+100 New Participants join the 2017 Race!

by now…

Helmut Heiland Austra
Franz Rötzer Austria
Michael Rudorfer Austria
Team Amey Austria
Team Europe Austria
Rafael Forteza Costa Palma de Mallorca
Willy Poppe Belgium
Jan Damps Belgium
Team Breese Pigeons friends Belgium
Team Ceyssens – Dreezen Belgium
Team De Hendrixsen Belgium
Eddy Didden Belgium
Team Hermanos Trujillo Sánchez Cádiz
Team Filipi Czech Republic
Rottovi Wendy-Fanda Czech Republic
Roman Zlicar Czech Republic
Vladimir Taborsky Czech Republic
Team Krutil Karel & Michal Czech Republic
Team Vyslouzil Zdenek a Lucas Czech Republic
Team Bitta & Thiemel Czech Republic
Team B.O. Zaolzie Czech Republic
Team A.K. Kubica Czech Republic
Team GPG Oversize Czech Republic
Stephane Fuss France
Thomas Wegner Germany
Jürgen Brocksch Germany
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein Germany
Reinhold Schüler Germany
Team Blümmers Germany
Team Rutz and sons Germany
Edgar Peter Germany
Berthold Schupp Germany
Anita John Holland
Team di Roberto Holland
Jack Brouwer Holland
Horvath Szabolcs Hungary
Team IFJ Ferge Miklós Jr. Hungary
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea Hungary
Team Ghiacci L & Gutas M & Silviu Italia
Renato Cantu Italia
Sinel Spataru Italia
Teodoroiu Vasile Italia
Team Giurca Petre & Marian Italia
Giuseppe Patty Italia
Team Magadia A & Buzura S Italia
Team Daniel & Tenesor Las Palmas
Team Yahvé & Fredy Las Palmas
Team Cefai Lofts Malta Malta
Team N.P.O. Netherland
E. van Aalten Netherland
G. Veerman Netherlands
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland Netherlands
Team Van der Heide – Napoleon Netherlands
Team Borger pigions Netherlands
Gerrit Tuls Netherlands
Adrian Piwowarczyk Poland
Stanislaw Para Poland
Jan Bohenczak Poland
Krzysztof Szkolny Poland
Jaroslaw Wierzbicki Poland
Robert Majchrzak Poland
Jozef Borowiecki Poland
Team Jabloncic Jaroslav Romania
Team W. Gray & Son Scotland
Team Tommy2Sheds Scotland
Team Greg – Slovakia Slovakia
Team Ivan Blasko & Miro Slovakia
Team Hrozen P & P Slovakia
Team FAB Slovakia
Peter Kacian Slovakia
Team Rohal – Mulik Slovakia
Team Blazenec & Vano Slovakia
Team JKG Transport Slovakia
Team K.AGA Slovakia
Simon Wolf Switzerland
Andrai Antoci UK
Bogdan Hladiu UK
Team Burntoft Trainspotters UK
Duncan Kittow UK
Team Ganwy Lofts UK
Team Lister Bros & Walker UK – Wales
Team Two P’s UK – Wales
Team Big Dreamers UK – Wales
Team P. K. Lofts UK – Wales
Team Gwent Dragons UK – Wales