Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
Training-13 65 Km

 909
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Rumania
Team Kelemen Csaba

 

 

 

 

  Race information: (Datos de la carrera)  
  Date (Fecha) viernes, 01 de febrero de 2013 Distance (Distancia) 65  
  Liberation time(Hora) 11:30:00 Weather (Tiempo)  
  Tipo RACE Temp(Temperatura) º C  
  Status (estatus) NO-Oficial Wind (Viento) - Km/h  
  Pigeons sent(Enviados) 929 % Arrivals (Entradas) 97,84 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance. (Para ver la foto en grande de cada pichón y la estadística de vuelos, deberá pulsar en la línea del pichón. Su explorador deberá permitir ver contenido bloqueado y permitir ventanas emergentes y recuerde que pulsando la tecla que dice "F5" puede actualizar el listado cuando lo desee.)

The most unique service in the world!
Proving your pigeons are in our loft!

All individual pigeon photos now online!
(Click in each pigeon line in order to see each pigeon photo & performance)

IN THE
Hard EXTREME

ONE-LOFT-RACE
"LIKE NO OTHER"
[220,000.00 EURO*]
(*Pricemoney subject to 2000 Active Pigeons)
Because in Tenerife-South only THE BEST return over the sea!


Do you want to received a SMS of your first arrivals?

CONTACT US NOW WITH YOUR MOBILE PHONE NUMBER!

IT IS FREE

CLICK HERE!

 



 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonRingSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1rumania Foto  
Hetoco
Eye-Foto  
MC0315
Est 
Team Kelemen Csaba
1 12:14:07,45 1 00:44:07 Romanía
2malta Foto  
Victory Julia
Eye-Foto  
MC1227
Est 
Team Victory Lofts Malta
1 12:14:08,35 1 00:44:08 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
3switzerland Foto  
Foly
Eye-Foto  
MC1098
Est 
Urban Kaufmann
1 12:14:08,60 1 00:44:09 Club Suiza
4portugal Foto  
Fahys Pride
Eye-Foto  
MC0240
Est 
Team Armando Alho
1 12:14:09,05 1 00:44:09 Aveiro-Portugal
5barcelona Foto  
Speed Cobra
Eye-Foto  
MC0089
Est 
Martín Matas Gascón
1 12:14:10,75 1 00:44:11 C.C.Mataró
6belgium Foto  
Ella
Eye-Foto  
MC1047
Est 
Team Leyen
1 12:14:11,85 1 00:44:12 Fondclub Loft 24
7netherlands Foto  
Tarisa
Eye-Foto  
MC1069
Est 
Bert Ploeg
1 12:14:12,00 1 00:44:12 Holland Pigeons Club
8scotland Foto  
MICKY MOUSE
Eye-Foto  
MC0836
Est 
Jock Ross
1 12:14:12,60 1 00:44:13 Scottish Homing Union
9england Foto  
Sympatico
Eye-Foto  
MC1731
Est 
Kevin Brown
1 12:14:13,25 1 00:44:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
10germany Foto  
Carlin
Eye-Foto  
MC1523
Est 
Willi Ferchen
1 12:14:14,70 1 00:44:15 Insel Sylt
11netherlands Foto  
Quick
Eye-Foto  
MC0192
Est 
Team R van Oss en Zn
1 12:14:15,35 1 00:44:15 Holland Pigeons Club
12england Foto  
OBI - 992
Eye-Foto  
MC1445
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
1 12:14:15,55 1 00:44:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
13netherlands Foto  
DE WIPNEUS
Eye-Foto  
MC0207
Est 
Wegrestaurant Napoleon
1 12:14:17,05 1 00:44:17 PDV Mariapolder
14europe Foto  
WING
Eye-Foto  
MC1815
Est 
Team Famoes 5
1 12:14:17,06 1 00:44:17 Club E.U.
15portugal Foto  
Magda
Eye-Foto  
MC0257
Est 
Team Luis Marques
1 12:14:17,85 1 00:44:18 Aveiro-Portugal
16portugal Foto  
Indigo
Eye-Foto  
MC0293
Est 
Jorge Almeida Santos
1 12:14:18,00 1 00:44:18 Aveiro-Portugal
17england Foto  
FMC Alba
Eye-Foto  
MC0184
Est 
Team Fred McCluskey
1 12:14:18,01 1 00:44:18 Up North Combine
18portugal Foto  
Lanie
Eye-Foto  
MC0292
Est 
Jorge Almeida Santos
2 12:14:18,05 1 00:44:18 Aveiro-Portugal
19germany Foto  
Julieta
Eye-Foto  
MC1508
Est 
Team Schue & Schue
1 12:14:18,85 1 00:44:19 Münsterland
20malta Foto  
Disma VI
Eye-Foto  
MC1262
Est 
Team Disma Lofts Malta
1 12:14:20,95 1 00:44:21 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
21scotland Foto  
BREAVE HEART
Eye-Foto  
MC0841
Est 
Jock Ross
2 12:14:21,05 1 00:44:21 Scottish Homing Union
22germany Foto  
Goofy
Eye-Foto  
MC1536
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
1 12:14:21,25 1 00:44:21 Club Rietberg
23gran canaria Foto  
Roque Nublo
Eye-Foto  
MC3020
Est 
Jaime Jiménez Martín
1 12:14:22,30 1 00:44:22 CLUB2
24netherlands Foto  
DE BLOEDNEUS
Eye-Foto  
MC0976
Est 
Wegrestaurant Napoleon
2 12:14:23,25 1 00:44:23 PDV Mariapolder
25castellon Foto  
Eye-Foto  
MC3027
Est 
Team Hermanos Serra
1 12:14:24,00 1 00:44:24 Vinaroz
26gran canaria Foto  
Isis
Eye-Foto  
MC1817
Est 
Juan Diego Cazorla
1 12:14:24,25 1 00:44:24 C.C. Las Palmas
27netherlands Foto  
Large
Eye-Foto  
MC1734
Est 
Sergio Ferreira
1 12:14:25,35 1 00:44:25 Holland Pigeons Club
28belgium Foto  
messi
Eye-Foto  
MC0213
Est 
Roger Mertens
1 12:14:26,00 1 00:44:26 Fond Wallonie
29polska Foto  
Orion
Eye-Foto  
MC0036
Est 
Team Marek & Marcin Rzepka
1 12:14:26,15 1 00:44:26 Polonia
30belgium Foto  
Arseus
Eye-Foto  
MC0228
Est 
Team Vos-Mertens
1 12:14:26,80 1 00:44:27 Fond Wallonie
31germany Foto  
Caviar
Eye-Foto  
MC1521
Est 
Team Koblenz
1 12:14:27,00 1 00:44:27 Club Kassel
32netherlands Foto  
Dudo
Eye-Foto  
MC1332
Est 
Sergio Ferreira
2 12:14:28,35 1 00:44:28 Holland Pigeons Club
33germany Foto  
Sancisco
Eye-Foto  
MC0964
Est 
Alexander Gebel
1 12:14:30,25 1 00:44:30 Club Saalfeld
34germany Foto  
Yanna
Eye-Foto  
MC1513
Est 
Team Ruhr & Thielen
1 12:14:30,60 1 00:44:31 Gelsenkirchen 1894
35england Foto  
Vocho
Eye-Foto  
MC1733
Est 
Kevin Brown
2 12:14:31,45 1 00:44:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
36rumania Foto  
Uzlina
Eye-Foto  
MC0333
Est 
Team Ujeniuc+Asmarandei+Farcasel
1 12:14:33,40 1 00:44:33 Romanía
37england Foto  
Lucho
Eye-Foto  
MC1723
Est 
Brian Hodgson
1 12:14:33,50 1 00:44:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
38germany Foto  
Bam Bam
Eye-Foto  
MC1870
Est 
Karl-Heinz Lang
1 12:14:36,20 1 00:44:36 Langgöns Club
39england Foto  
Iphone
Eye-Foto  
MC1162
Est 
Team H. Jackson & Son
1 12:14:36,75 1 00:44:37 Up North Combine
40fuerteventura Foto  
Verruga Jr
Eye-Foto  
MC1281
Est 
Ubay Armas de León
1 12:14:37,25 1 00:44:37 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
41germany Foto  
BIENE
Eye-Foto  
MC1196
Est 
Hans Brühl
1 12:14:38,80 1 00:44:39 Club Colonia
42asturias Foto  
Keira
Eye-Foto  
MC0118
Est 
Dionisio Rebolledo Sánchez
1 12:14:39,55 1 00:44:40 R.C. Oviedo
43netherlands Foto  
DE FOPNEUS
Eye-Foto  
MC0982
Est 
Wegrestaurant Napoleon
3 12:14:41,65 1 00:44:42 PDV Mariapolder
44england Foto  
FMC Wollt
Eye-Foto  
MC1322
Est 
Team Fred McCluskey
2 12:14:43,70 1 00:44:44 Up North Combine
45gran canaria Foto  
Peedie
Eye-Foto  
MC1611
Est 
Team Real de Gran Canaria
1 12:14:44,20 1 00:44:44 Real de Gran Canaria
46belgium Foto  
Irena
Eye-Foto  
MC1009
Est 
J + N Vandenborne
1 12:14:47,80 1 00:44:48 Fondclub Loft 24
47belgium Foto  
LUUK
Eye-Foto  
MC1036
Est 
Team J. Schaekers - V. Hendrikx
1 12:14:49,20 1 00:44:49 Fondclub Loft 24
48germany Foto  
Torombolo
Eye-Foto  
MC1803
Est 
Team Y. Gudz
1 12:14:50,55 1 00:44:51 Lautertal
49netherlands Foto  
Birdie
Eye-Foto  
MC1829
Est 
Jaap Koehoorn
1 12:14:50,75 1 00:44:51 Holland Pigeons Club
50scotland Foto  
Tornado
Eye-Foto  
MC1715
Est 
William Donachie
1 12:14:51,20 1 00:44:51 Scottish Homing Union
51netherlands Foto  
Big ig
Eye-Foto  
MC1625
Est 
Team Groentboer van Ommen
1 12:14:53,65 1 00:44:54 Holland Pigeons Club
52belgium Foto  
JACK
Eye-Foto  
MC1016
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
1 12:14:56,05 1 00:44:56 Fond Wallonie
53germany Foto  
Diarado
Eye-Foto  
MC0951
Est 
Alexander Gebel
2 12:14:56,95 1 00:44:57 Club Saalfeld
54wales Foto  
OLD PEG
Eye-Foto  
MC0863
Est 
Team Men of Gwent Syndicate
1 12:14:57,00 1 00:44:57 País de Gales
55belgium Foto  
Britt
Eye-Foto  
MC1318
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
2 12:14:57,15 1 00:44:57 Fond Wallonie
56england Foto  
WW Denis
Eye-Foto  
MC0224
Est 
Team Well Wag (UNC)
1 12:14:57,25 1 00:44:57 Up North Combine
57portugal Foto  
Pauline Mylle
Eye-Foto  
MC0295
Est 
Jorge Almeida Santos
3 12:14:57,75 1 00:44:58 Aveiro-Portugal
58germany Foto  
Belonso
Eye-Foto  
MC1873
Est 
Team Brenner-Renner-Lofts
1 12:14:59,00 1 00:44:59 Club Peine von 1924
59netherlands Foto  
Anthuane
Eye-Foto  
MC1074
Est 
Bert Ploeg
2 12:14:59,65 1 00:45:00 Holland Pigeons Club
60rumania Foto  
Piro
Eye-Foto  
MC1284
Est 
Alexe Stanciu
1 12:15:00,35 1 00:45:00 Romanía
61germany Foto  
Einstein
Eye-Foto  
MC1534
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
2 12:15:00,80 1 00:45:01 Club Rietberg
62germany Foto  
Kozmic Blues
Eye-Foto  
MC1862
Est 
Günter Schneemann
1 12:15:01,90 1 00:45:02 Club Kassel
63malta Foto  
Tonio Ganga
Eye-Foto  
MC1269
Est 
Team Tonio Lofts Malta
1 12:15:03,50 1 00:45:04 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
64england Foto  
Pamela
Eye-Foto  
MC1725
Est 
Brian Hodgson
2 12:15:03,60 1 00:45:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
65england Foto  
Dream Machine
Eye-Foto  
MC3071
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
1 12:15:04,10 1 00:45:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
66gran canaria Foto  
Invincible
Eye-Foto  
MC0826
Est 
Jaime Llorca Iglesias
1 12:15:04,85 1 00:45:05 La Paloma Mensajera
67germany Foto  
Rubinio
Eye-Foto  
MC0947
Est 
Alexander Gebel
3 12:15:05,75 1 00:45:06 Club Saalfeld
68germany Foto  
Amba
Eye-Foto  
MC1526
Est 
Willi Ferchen
2 12:15:06,70 1 00:45:07 Insel Sylt
69england Foto  
OBI - CLEMENT 7
Eye-Foto  
MC1436
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
2 12:15:06,75 1 00:45:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
70barcelona Foto  
Belle
Eye-Foto  
MC0092
Est 
Martín Matas Gascón
2 12:15:07,95 1 00:45:08 C.C.Mataró
71england Foto  
WW RED HELGA
Eye-Foto  
MC1039
Est 
Team Well Wag (UNC)
2 12:15:09,60 1 00:45:10 Up North Combine
72fuerteventura Foto  
Beleten
Eye-Foto  
MC1292
Est 
Ubay Armas de León
2 12:15:10,25 1 00:45:10 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
73scotland Foto  
Lady in red
Eye-Foto  
MC1713
Est 
William Donachie
2 12:15:10,95 1 00:45:11 Scottish Homing Union
74germany Foto  
HEINZ
Eye-Foto  
MC1184
Est 
Team Heinz - Josef Erkes
1 12:15:11,35 1 00:45:11 Club Glehn
75england Foto  
Blues Karin
Eye-Foto  
MC0177
Est 
Team Blues Brothers (UNC)
1 12:15:13,05 1 00:45:13 Up North Combine
76gran canaria Foto  
Peko
Eye-Foto  
MC1583
Est 
Team Anibal & Pedro
1 12:15:13,35 1 00:45:13 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
77belgium Foto  
Maria Dolloris 5
Eye-Foto  
MC1330
Est 
Jose Hoes
1 12:15:13,60 1 00:45:14 Fondclub Loft 24
78germany Foto  
Astrid
Eye-Foto  
MC0046
Est 
Günter Schneemann
2 12:15:14,45 1 00:45:14 Club Kassel
79tenerife Foto  
Marcos
Eye-Foto  
MC1618
Est 
Antonio Mesa Díaz
1 12:15:14,55 1 00:45:15 C.C.Portuense
80england Foto  
OBI - T-SECTION
Eye-Foto  
MC1697
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
3 12:15:15,70 1 00:45:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
81england Foto  
OBI - BL 663
Eye-Foto  
MC1685
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
4 12:15:15,95 1 00:45:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
82germany Foto  
Roger_G
Eye-Foto  
MC0060
Est 
Team Hubert + Milan Pfoh
1 12:15:16,00 1 00:45:16 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
83england Foto  
BRAMLEY ANNIE
Eye-Foto  
MC0883
Est 
Chadd Jub
1 12:15:16,80 1 00:45:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
84polska Foto  
Rachel
Eye-Foto  
MC0001
Est 
Team Urszula I Krzystof Mazepa
1 12:15:17,00 1 00:45:17 Polonia
85la palma Foto  
Eksellent
Eye-Foto  
MC1372
Est 
José García Martín
1 12:15:17,40 1 00:45:17 Amigos de La Palma
86lithuania Foto  
Trap Tracker
Eye-Foto  
MC1104
Est 
Team Renatas Ussas
1 12:15:17,65 1 00:45:18 Lithuania Club
87fuerteventura Foto  
Sambi
Eye-Foto  
MC0069
Est 
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna
1 12:15:17,75 1 00:45:18 Gran Tarajal
88wales Foto  
NELLIE
Eye-Foto  
MC0855
Est 
Team Men of Gwent Syndicate
2 12:15:18,20 1 00:45:18 País de Gales
89netherlands Foto  
DE PUNTNEUS
Eye-Foto  
MC0206
Est 
Wegrestaurant Napoleon
4 12:15:18,60 1 00:45:19 PDV Mariapolder
90germany Foto  
Heros
Eye-Foto  
MC0968
Est 
Alexander Gebel
4 12:15:18,65 1 00:45:19 Club Saalfeld
91germany Foto  
Lala
Eye-Foto  
MC1211
Est 
Peter Edgar
1 12:15:19,25 1 00:45:19 Club Frankenland
92scotland Foto  
Tonic
Eye-Foto  
MC3070
Est 
Derek Hay
1 12:15:19,50 1 00:45:20 Scottish Homing Union
93tenerife Foto  
esmeralda
Eye-Foto  
MC1304
Est 
Urbano Sosa Hernández
1 12:15:19,65 1 00:45:20 GRAN FONDO
94eeuu Foto  
Lichte Leffe
Eye-Foto  
MC1677
Est 
Marian Taloi
1 12:15:19,95 1 00:45:20 Portland - Oregon
95england Foto  
Witto 2
Eye-Foto  
MC1720
Est 
Team Whitefield
1 12:15:20,50 1 00:45:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
96polska Foto  
23
Eye-Foto  
MC0025
Est 
Team Kozak Group
1 12:15:20,55 1 00:45:21 Polonia
97england Foto  
Dream Girl
Eye-Foto  
MC3049
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
2 12:15:21,00 1 00:45:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
98malta Foto  
Maltija
Eye-Foto  
MC1254
Est 
Team Mallia Lofts Malta
1 12:15:21,30 1 00:45:21 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
99malta Foto  
Victory Margaret
Eye-Foto  
MC1222
Est 
Team Victory Lofts Malta
2 12:15:21,45 1 00:45:21 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
100germany Foto  
Snowman 4
Eye-Foto  
MC0052
Est 
Günter Schneemann
3 12:15:22,25 1 00:45:22 Club Kassel
101rumania Foto  
Ziko
Eye-Foto  
MC0352
Est 
Team Cristuinea Florin Adrian
1 12:15:22,35 1 00:45:22 Romanía
102portugal Foto  
Hungry Eyes
Eye-Foto  
MC1402
Est 
Team Armando & Marco Alho
1 12:15:23,05 1 00:45:23 Aveiro-Portugal
103almeria Foto  
Keiths Choice
Eye-Foto  
MC0834
Est 
Team L. Martínez & Enrique Pérez V.
1 12:15:23,40 1 00:45:23 Espejo del Mar
104barcelona Foto  
Tula
Eye-Foto  
MC0091
Est 
Martín Matas Gascón
3 12:15:23,85 1 00:45:24 C.C.Mataró
105gran canaria Foto  
Querida
Eye-Foto  
MC0832
Est 
Jaime Llorca Iglesias
2 12:15:25,00 1 00:45:25 La Paloma Mensajera
106england Foto  
Champagne Royal
Eye-Foto  
MC0853
Est 
Team Downclose Lofts
1 12:15:25,25 1 00:45:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
107tenerife Foto  
Arok
Eye-Foto  
MC1520
Est 
Team Lupe & Rob
1 12:15:26,15 1 00:45:26 Club Tenerife
108netherlands Foto  
plumas
Eye-Foto  
MC1636
Est 
Team E. & J. van der Weijden
1 12:15:26,45 1 00:45:26 Holland Pigeons Club
109fuerteventura Foto  
check
Eye-Foto  
MC2018
Est 
Luis Fumero Arucas
1 12:15:27,10 1 00:45:27 Gran Tarajal
110germany Foto  
Sorbet
Eye-Foto  
MC1181
Est 
Team Hubert + Milan Pfoh
2 12:15:27,60 1 00:45:28 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
111germany Foto  
GRENADA
Eye-Foto  
MC1393
Est 
Johannes Stroetges
1 12:15:28,15 1 00:45:28 Club Eschwege
112england Foto  
OBI - YOUNG KROM
Eye-Foto  
MC1696
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
5 12:15:28,35 1 00:45:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
113wales Foto  
ST DAVIDS
Eye-Foto  
MC0859
Est 
Team Men of Gwent Syndicate
3 12:15:29,55 1 00:45:30 País de Gales
114malta Foto  
Puggle
Eye-Foto  
MC1250
Est 
Team Bonello / Caruana Loft Malta
1 12:15:31,35 1 00:45:31 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
115wales Foto  
HERA'S FORGRUNESS
Eye-Foto  
MC0888
Est 
Team Dyserth Lofts UK
1 12:15:31,95 1 00:45:32 dyserthloftsuk.com
116england Foto  
Eurostorm
Eye-Foto  
MC0160
Est 
Team The Barvae Boyz
1 12:15:32,05 1 00:45:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
117rumania Foto  
Cuello Lango
Eye-Foto  
MC0316
Est 
Team Kelemen Csaba
2 12:15:32,20 1 00:45:32 Romanía
118polska Foto  
479
Eye-Foto  
MC0029
Est 
Team Smge Jerzy Tarasiuk
1 12:15:32,21 1 00:45:32 Polonia
119belgium Foto  
FAY-BO 755
Eye-Foto  
MC1055
Est 
Team Seegers de Geest
1 12:15:33,30 1 00:45:33 Denderbond Ninove
120polska Foto  
Coshy
Eye-Foto  
MC0015
Est 
Team Andrzej I Karol Janowiec
1 12:15:33,40 1 00:45:33 Polonia
121england Foto  
wilkey12
Eye-Foto  
MC1708
Est 
Team Totall Recall
1 12:15:33,75 1 00:45:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
122netherlands Foto  
Kings Blue Diamond
Eye-Foto  
MC1070
Est 
Bert Ploeg
3 12:15:34,40 1 00:45:34 Holland Pigeons Club
123gran canaria Foto  
Napa
Eye-Foto  
MC2017
Est 
Jaime Llorca Iglesias
3 12:15:35,25 1 00:45:35 La Paloma Mensajera
124england Foto  
Althea
Eye-Foto  
MC0849
Est 
Team Downclose Lofts
2 12:15:35,80 1 00:45:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
125netherlands Foto  
check
Eye-Foto  
MC3067
Est 
Team Sky Riders
1 12:15:36,40 1 00:45:36 Holland Pigeons Club
126portugal Foto  
Regents Do
Eye-Foto  
MC0300
Est 
Jorge Almeida Santos
4 12:15:36,55 1 00:45:37 Aveiro-Portugal
127germany Foto  
CHRIS
Eye-Foto  
MC1195
Est 
Hans Brühl
2 12:15:36,70 1 00:45:37 Club Colonia
128portugal Foto  
Fantasy Fortune
Eye-Foto  
MC1403
Est 
Team Armando & Marco Alho
2 12:15:37,35 1 00:45:37 Aveiro-Portugal
129tenerife Foto  
Bellypha
Eye-Foto  
MC1344
Est 
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo
1 12:15:37,50 1 00:45:38 GRAN FONDO
130portugal Foto  
Zesta
Eye-Foto  
MC0286
Est 
Jorge Almeida Santos
5 12:15:37,70 1 00:45:38 Aveiro-Portugal
131eeuu Foto  
MIKE 4
Eye-Foto  
MC0870
Est 
Team Gordon Meng
1 12:15:38,05 1 00:45:38 Quest Syndicate
132netherlands Foto  
DE NEUS
Eye-Foto  
MC0208
Est 
Wegrestaurant Napoleon
5 12:15:38,35 1 00:45:38 PDV Mariapolder
133eeuu Foto  
Witto 4
Eye-Foto  
MC1722
Est 
Team Gordon Meng
2 12:15:38,65 1 00:45:39 Quest Syndicate
134la palma Foto  
YAKO
Eye-Foto  
MC0810
Est 
Team Tazacorte
1 12:15:38,85 1 00:45:39 Centenario Caballos Fufos 2010
135cuba Foto  
Diabla
Eye-Foto  
MC1780
Est 
Team Diablos de Cuba
1 12:15:39,00 1 00:45:39 Matanzas-CUBA
136netherlands Foto  
DE BOXNEUS
Eye-Foto  
MC0974
Est 
Wegrestaurant Napoleon
6 12:15:39,45 1 00:45:39 PDV Mariapolder
137england Foto  
Ginn
Eye-Foto  
MC1321
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
3 12:15:39,70 1 00:45:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
138lithuania Foto  
Pompy
Eye-Foto  
MC1117
Est 
Team Renatas Ussas
2 12:15:40,40 1 00:45:40 Lithuania Club
139almeria Foto  
Luisa
Eye-Foto  
MC2010
Est 
Team Luis &Víctor Martínez Monedero
1 12:15:42,05 1 00:45:42 Espejo del Mar
140portugal Foto  
Crookshanks
Eye-Foto  
MC0254
Est 
Team Luis Marques
2 12:15:42,70 1 00:45:43 Aveiro-Portugal
141tenerife Foto  
tolerancia
Eye-Foto  
MC1359
Est 
Miguel A. Luis García
1 12:15:42,80 1 00:45:43 C.C.Portuense
142polska Foto  
307
Eye-Foto  
MC0033
Est 
Team Smge Jerzy Tarasiuk
2 12:15:44,35 1 00:45:44 Polonia
143scotland Foto  
Pienter
Eye-Foto  
MC1572
Est 
Team Doolanders
1 12:15:44,36 1 00:45:44 Scottish Homing Union
144england Foto  
Hamham
Eye-Foto  
MC0851
Est 
Team Downclose Lofts
3 12:15:44,85 1 00:45:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
145fuerteventura Foto  
Sixi
Eye-Foto  
MC0072
Est 
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna
2 12:15:44,86 1 00:45:45 Gran Tarajal
146belgium Foto  
Maria Dolloris 2
Eye-Foto  
MC1327
Est 
Jose Hoes
2 12:15:45,60 1 00:45:46 Fondclub Loft 24
147belgium Foto  
Anne
Eye-Foto  
MC1014
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
3 12:15:46,80 1 00:45:47 Fond Wallonie
148madrid Foto  
Xibo
Eye-Foto  
MC1422
Est 
Mihai Chirita
1 12:15:48,25 1 00:45:48 Corredor de Henares
149belgium Foto  
Bekaert
Eye-Foto  
MC0229
Est 
Team Vos-Mertens
2 12:15:51,10 1 00:45:51 Fond Wallonie
150germany Foto  
Eagle Nebula
Eye-Foto  
MC1544
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
3 12:15:52,60 1 00:45:53 Club Rietberg
151germany Foto  
Princess Kate
Eye-Foto  
MC1875
Est 
Team Brenner-Renner-Lofts
2 12:15:53,25 1 00:45:53 Club Peine von 1924
152england Foto  
Dream Lover
Eye-Foto  
MC1165
Est 
Team C & C Surtees
1 12:15:53,60 1 00:45:54 Up North Combine
153la palma Foto  
Icebreaker
Eye-Foto  
MC1289
Est 
Santiago Bethencourt Alvarez
1 12:15:53,75 1 00:45:54 Centro C. La Palma
154lithuania Foto  
Visa Mastercard
Eye-Foto  
MC1137
Est 
Team Renatas Ussas
3 12:15:56,00 1 00:45:56 Lithuania Club
155germany Foto  
Mountain Burst
Eye-Foto  
MC1212
Est 
Peter Edgar
2 12:15:57,20 1 00:45:57 Club Frankenland
156madrid Foto  
Helle
Eye-Foto  
MC1417
Est 
Julián Dinu Marius
1 12:15:57,85 1 00:45:58 Corredor de Henares
157netherlands Foto  
Riffy
Eye-Foto  
MC0191
Est 
Team R van Oss en Zn
2 12:15:58,05 1 00:45:58 Holland Pigeons Club
158polska Foto  
"Roygel"
Eye-Foto  
MC1413
Est 
Ryszard Sas
1 12:15:59,05 1 00:45:59 Polonia
159england Foto  
wilkey6
Eye-Foto  
MC1144
Est 
Team Totall Recall
2 12:15:59,20 1 00:45:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
160malta Foto  
Stephen
Eye-Foto  
MC1240
Est 
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta
1 12:15:59,25 1 00:45:59 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
161tenerife Foto  
Evan
Eye-Foto  
MC1606
Est 
Team Paula & Eloy
1 12:16:11,15 1 00:46:11 CANARAGÜI
162england Foto  
OBI - KRUGER
Eye-Foto  
MC1682
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
6 12:16:12,00 1 00:46:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
163gran canaria Foto  
Cantinflas
Eye-Foto  
MC1478
Est 
Jaime Jiménez Martín
2 12:16:24,95 1 00:46:25 CLUB2
164fuerteventura Foto  
ARENA
Eye-Foto  
MC0819
Est 
José Figueroa
1 12:16:25,30 1 00:46:25 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
165malta Foto  
Doris
Eye-Foto  
MC1245
Est 
Team Bonello / Caruana Loft Malta
2 12:16:27,85 1 00:46:28 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
166sevilla Foto  
Kesser
Eye-Foto  
MC0147
Est 
Francisco Gutierrez
1 12:16:27,86 1 00:46:28 ITALICENSE
167polska Foto  
480
Eye-Foto  
MC0026
Est 
Team Smge Jerzy Tarasiuk
3 12:16:28,10 1 00:46:28 Polonia
168england Foto  
Miss America
Eye-Foto  
MC3039
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
4 12:16:37,00 1 00:46:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
169tenerife Foto  
Chevie Dujour
Eye-Foto  
MC1354
Est 
Miguel A. Luis García
2 12:16:39,55 1 00:46:40 C.C.Portuense
170rumania Foto  
Sorin
Eye-Foto  
MC0360
Est 
Team Cristuinea + Visan
1 12:16:43,75 1 00:46:44 Romanía
171gran canaria Foto  
Victory Martin
Eye-Foto  
MC1219
Est 
Jaime Jiménez Martín
3 12:16:45,85 1 00:46:46 CLUB2
172cabo verde Foto  
Cabo Verde 12
Eye-Foto  
MC1214
Est 
Team Cabo Verde
1 12:17:11,45 1 00:47:11 C.C. Cabo Verde
173netherlands Foto  
GEORGIA
Eye-Foto  
MC0930
Est 
Team Dickmann-Stroetges
1 12:17:13,65 1 00:47:14 Holland Pigeons Club
174kuwait Foto  
fahad 1
Eye-Foto  
MC3068
Est 
Team Dickmann St - Fahad Al Watri
1 12:17:14,00 1 00:47:14 Kuwait Pigeon Club
175netherlands Foto  
check
Eye-Foto  
MC3043
Est 
Team Sky Riders
2 12:17:33,90 1 00:47:34 Holland Pigeons Club
176fuerteventura Foto  
Idrissou
Eye-Foto  
MC0081
Est 
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna
3 12:17:55,10 1 00:47:55 Gran Tarajal
177england Foto  
Stinne
Eye-Foto  
MC1729
Est 
Kevin Brown
3 12:17:55,20 1 00:47:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
178england Foto  
Robeco
Eye-Foto  
MC0227
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
5 12:17:55,55 1 00:47:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
179slovakia Foto  
JURAJ
Eye-Foto  
MC1203
Est 
Team Las Vladimir + Juraj
1 12:17:58,80 1 00:47:59 Slovakia Club
180portugal Foto  
Second Glance
Eye-Foto  
MC0301
Est 
Jorge Almeida Santos
6 12:18:03,30 1 00:48:03 Aveiro-Portugal
181england Foto  
OBI - OLD UNBREAKABLE
Eye-Foto  
MC1449
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
7 12:18:07,30 1 00:48:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
182wales Foto  
POSIDON ARONA
Eye-Foto  
MC0891
Est 
Team Dyserth Lofts UK
2 12:18:13,55 1 00:48:14 dyserthloftsuk.com
183germany Foto  
African Gold
Eye-Foto  
MC1339
Est 
Team Dr. Anacker / Sg Schleifer
1 12:18:18,05 1 00:48:18 Langgöns Club
184portugal Foto  
Carwoola
Eye-Foto  
MC0243
Est 
Team Armando Alho
2 12:18:19,20 1 00:48:19 Aveiro-Portugal
185portugal Foto  
Ahmed
Eye-Foto  
MC0248
Est 
Team Aveiro
1 12:18:20,85 1 00:48:21 Aveiro-Portugal
186germany Foto  
Hal
Eye-Foto  
MC1086
Est 
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer
1 12:18:25,00 1 00:48:25 Langgöns Club
187malta Foto  
Victory Annette
Eye-Foto  
MC1221
Est 
Team Victory Lofts Malta
3 12:18:25,15 1 00:48:25 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
188england Foto  
OBI - JARDO BERNDINX
Eye-Foto  
MC1694
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
8 12:18:25,35 1 00:48:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
189england Foto  
FMC Ship Of Gold
Eye-Foto  
MC0187
Est 
Team Fred McCluskey
3 12:18:26,45 1 00:48:26 Up North Combine
190portugal Foto  
Lexy
Eye-Foto  
MC0308
Est 
Jorge Almeida Santos
7 12:18:26,65 1 00:48:27 Aveiro-Portugal
191polska Foto  
"Kadet 060"
Eye-Foto  
MC1424
Est 
Ryszard Sas
2 12:18:26,85 1 00:48:27 Polonia
192netherlands Foto  
Koos
Eye-Foto  
MC3012
Est 
Team Groentboer van Ommen
2 12:18:27,80 1 00:48:28 Holland Pigeons Club
193germany Foto  
First Trick
Eye-Foto  
MC1535
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
4 12:18:29,10 1 00:48:29 Club Rietberg
194barcelona Foto  
Katie
Eye-Foto  
MC0105
Est 
Martín Matas Gascón
4 12:18:29,20 1 00:48:29 C.C.Mataró
195gran canaria Foto  
Lorena
Eye-Foto  
MC0825
Est 
Jaime Llorca Iglesias
4 12:18:29,95 1 00:48:30 La Paloma Mensajera
196rumania Foto  
Lucky
Eye-Foto  
MC0348
Est 
Team Muntean Vasile & Mihai
1 12:18:30,15 1 00:48:30 Romanía
197scotland Foto  
Bonny
Eye-Foto  
MC3075
Est 
William Donachie
3 12:18:30,45 1 00:48:30 Scottish Homing Union
198england Foto  
OBI - BL 662
Eye-Foto  
MC1684
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
9 12:18:31,25 1 00:48:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
199portugal Foto  
Drako
Eye-Foto  
MC1794
Est 
Team Luis Marques
3 12:18:32,15 1 00:48:32 Aveiro-Portugal
200germany Foto  
Sven
Eye-Foto  
MC1531
Est 
Rolf Schlömer
1 12:18:32,20 1 00:48:32 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
201scotland Foto  
Lyng
Eye-Foto  
MC1609
Est 
William Donachie
4 12:18:33,40 1 00:48:33 Scottish Homing Union
202europe Foto  
Really Strong
Eye-Foto  
MC3014
Est 
Team Racers & Friends
1 12:18:36,50 1 00:48:36 The Big Team
203germany Foto  
SASCHA
Eye-Foto  
MC1194
Est 
Hans Brühl
3 12:18:36,85 1 00:48:37 Club Colonia
204germany Foto  
Belissimo
Eye-Foto  
MC0940
Est 
Alexander Gebel
5 12:18:37,10 1 00:48:37 Club Saalfeld
205polska Foto  
Brave Dream
Eye-Foto  
MC0008
Est 
Team Urszula I Krzystof Mazepa
2 12:18:39,30 1 00:48:39 Polonia
206rumania Foto  
GOGONEA 80
Eye-Foto  
MC0311
Est 
Team Gogonea Ion & Bogdan Alin
1 12:18:39,45 1 00:48:39 Romanía
207england Foto  
Euroexpress
Eye-Foto  
MC0163
Est 
Team The Barvae Boyz
2 12:18:41,80 1 00:48:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
208germany Foto  
Cork
Eye-Foto  
MC1524
Est 
Willi Ferchen
3 12:18:44,00 1 00:48:44 Insel Sylt
209england Foto  
Venca
Eye-Foto  
MC0850
Est 
Team Downclose Lofts
4 12:18:44,15 1 00:48:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
210austria Foto  
Enchantment
Eye-Foto  
MC1062
Est 
Slavko Kutlesa
1 12:18:44,55 1 00:48:45 VRV - Oberoesterreich
211belgium Foto  
ThromboGenics
Eye-Foto  
MC1002
Est 
Team Vos-Mertens
3 12:18:45,20 1 00:48:45 Fond Wallonie
212tenerife Foto  
Kate
Eye-Foto  
MC1364
Est 
Edward Frost
1 12:18:45,65 1 00:48:46 C.C.Portuense
213la palma Foto  
Tendal
Eye-Foto  
MC1298
Est 
José Melini De Paz
1 12:18:45,75 1 00:48:46 Grupo C. La Palma
214england Foto  
Dinamita
Eye-Foto  
MC1727
Est 
Brian Hodgson
3 12:18:45,76 1 00:48:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
215kuwait Foto  
KUWAITY
Eye-Foto  
MC2006
Est 
Team Dickmann St - Fahad Al Watri
2 12:18:46,05 1 00:48:46 Kuwait Pigeon Club
216belgium Foto  
Snydale Cuckoo
Eye-Foto  
MC0987
Est 
Gerd Schotsmans
1 12:18:46,20 1 00:48:46 Fondclub Loft 24
217tenerife Foto  
Sokar
Eye-Foto  
MC1345
Est 
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo
2 12:18:46,75 1 00:48:47 GRAN FONDO
218barcelona Foto  
Onassis
Eye-Foto  
MC0104
Est 
Martín Matas Gascón
5 12:18:50,20 1 00:48:50 C.C.Mataró
219polska Foto  
Juda
Eye-Foto  
MC0044
Est 
Team Marek & Marcin Rzepka
2 12:18:50,70 1 00:48:51 Polonia
220england Foto  
Webster
Eye-Foto  
MC1732
Est 
Kevin Brown
4 12:18:52,70 1 00:48:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
221tenerife Foto  
Nessie
Eye-Foto  
MC1908
Est 
Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski
1 12:18:52,90 1 00:48:53 C.C.Portuense
222gran canaria Foto  
Sky Master
Eye-Foto  
MC0110
Est 
Tandem Manolo Jerez-Borja Hdz de Vera
1 12:18:53,25 1 00:48:53 La Luz
223germany Foto  
Gallopin Garbage
Eye-Foto  
MC1541
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
5 12:18:53,35 1 00:48:53 Club Rietberg
224portugal Foto  
Pillin
Eye-Foto  
MC0239
Est 
Team Armando Alho
3 12:18:54,95 1 00:48:55 Aveiro-Portugal
225wales Foto  
HESTIAS - FLIGHT
Eye-Foto  
MC0898
Est 
Team Dyserth Lofts UK
3 12:18:56,65 1 00:48:57 dyserthloftsuk.com
226germany Foto  
Vanbeele
Eye-Foto  
MC1085
Est 
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer
2 12:18:56,95 1 00:48:57 Langgöns Club
227england Foto  
OBI - BL 66
Eye-Foto  
MC1442
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
10 12:18:57,00 1 00:48:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
228barcelona Foto  
check
Eye-Foto  
MC3017
Est 
Martín Matas Gascón
6 12:18:57,85 1 00:48:58 C.C.Mataró
229wales Foto  
ATLANTIC BLUE
Eye-Foto  
MC0860
Est 
Team Men of Gwent Syndicate
4 12:19:04,05 1 00:49:04 País de Gales
230rumania Foto  
Samy
Eye-Foto  
MC0347
Est 
Team Muntean Vasile & Mihai
2 12:19:04,90 1 00:49:05 Romanía
231belgium Foto  
BOYD
Eye-Foto  
MC1032
Est 
Team J. Schaekers - V. Hendrikx
2 12:19:08,55 1 00:49:09 Fondclub Loft 24
232wales Foto  
MIKE 3
Eye-Foto  
MC0869
Est 
Team Ganwy Lofts
1 12:19:09,90 1 00:49:10 País de Gales
233tenerife Foto  
Pili
Eye-Foto  
MC1616
Est 
Antonio Mesa Díaz
2 12:19:10,10 1 00:49:10 C.C.Portuense
234la palma Foto  
MIÑUKO
Eye-Foto  
MC0807
Est 
Team Tazacorte
2 12:19:11,10 1 00:49:11 Centenario Caballos Fufos 2010
235malta Foto  
Victory Christine
Eye-Foto  
MC1223
Est 
Team Victory Lofts Malta
4 12:19:18,55 1 00:49:19 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
236germany Foto  
Kenny
Eye-Foto  
MC1565
Est 
Karl-Heinz Lang
2 12:19:19,30 1 00:49:19 Langgöns Club
237belgium Foto  
Maria Dolloris 4
Eye-Foto  
MC1329
Est 
Jose Hoes
3 12:19:20,30 1 00:49:20 Fondclub Loft 24
238germany Foto  
Silver Shadow-II
Eye-Foto  
MC0057
Est 
Rolf Schlömer
2 12:19:21,15 1 00:49:21 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
239madrid Foto  
Unifon
Eye-Foto  
MC1419
Est 
Mihai Chirita
2 12:19:21,60 1 00:49:22 Corredor de Henares
240germany Foto  
Romeo
Eye-Foto  
MC1551
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
6 12:19:24,65 1 00:49:25 Club Rietberg
241england Foto  
Done Deal
Eye-Foto  
MC1160
Est 
Team H. Jackson & Son
2 12:19:25,40 1 00:49:25 Up North Combine
242germany Foto  
Really And Truly
Eye-Foto  
MC1558
Est 
Karl-Heinz Lang
3 12:19:25,41 1 00:49:25 Langgöns Club
243england Foto  
wilkey2
Eye-Foto  
MC1139
Est 
Team Totall Recall
3 12:19:25,75 1 00:49:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
244lithuania Foto  
Princess Lobelia
Eye-Foto  
MC1135
Est 
Team Renatas Ussas
4 12:19:32,15 1 00:49:32 Lithuania Club
245germany Foto  
punto
Eye-Foto  
MC1190
Est 
Werner Wahl
1 12:19:32,90 1 00:49:33 Club Schwaben-Allgäu
246lithuania Foto  
Helga P
Eye-Foto  
MC1124
Est 
Team Renatas Ussas
5 12:19:34,00 1 00:49:34 Lithuania Club
247belgium Foto  
Lena
Eye-Foto  
MC1320
Est 
Team Van Damme - Weyns
1 12:19:40,65 1 00:49:41 Duivenbond Mortsel
248alicante Foto  
Aurorita
Eye-Foto  
MC1891
Est 
Juan López
1 12:19:43,50 1 00:49:44 Alicante
249portugal Foto  
Rikke
Eye-Foto  
MC0255
Est 
Team Luis Marques
4 12:19:44,50 1 00:49:44 Aveiro-Portugal
250lithuania Foto  
Pinky Punk
Eye-Foto  
MC1118
Est 
Team Renatas Ussas
6 12:19:45,15 1 00:49:45 Lithuania Club
251england Foto  
Dark Moondancer
Eye-Foto  
MC1728
Est 
Brian Hodgson
4 12:19:47,00 1 00:49:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
252tenerife Foto  
Cardomin
Eye-Foto  
MC1584
Est 
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo
1 12:19:47,65 1 00:49:48 Isla Baja
253europe Foto  
LEONA
Eye-Foto  
MC0905
Est 
Team Golden Ladies
1 12:19:48,60 1 00:49:49 Club E.U.
254madrid Foto  
Tulips Con Carne
Eye-Foto  
MC1407
Est 
Julián Dinu Marius
2 12:19:49,00 1 00:49:49 Corredor de Henares
255europe Foto  
Really Nice
Eye-Foto  
MC3009
Est 
Team Racers & Friends
2 12:19:49,35 1 00:49:49 The Big Team
256germany Foto  
Gal Friday
Eye-Foto  
MC1557
Est 
Karl-Heinz Lang
4 12:19:51,05 1 00:49:51 Langgöns Club
257eeuu Foto  
Sensitive Kind
Eye-Foto  
MC1736
Est 
Team Gordon Meng
3 12:19:51,40 1 00:49:51 Quest Syndicate
258germany Foto  
Taz
Eye-Foto  
MC1187
Est 
Werner Wahl
2 12:19:52,45 1 00:49:52 Club Schwaben-Allgäu
259england Foto  
Gefallen
Eye-Foto  
MC1182
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
6 12:19:53,60 1 00:49:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
260cordoba Foto  
Nala
Eye-Foto  
MC0800
Est 
Dámaso Melero
1 12:19:54,05 1 00:49:54 Malagüeño
261england Foto  
WALLASEY MAJOR
Eye-Foto  
MC0879
Est 
Team Walasey Lofts
1 12:19:54,15 1 00:49:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
262netherlands Foto  
Click
Eye-Foto  
MC1076
Est 
Bert Ploeg
4 12:19:54,40 1 00:49:54 Holland Pigeons Club
263barcelona Foto  
Kenia
Eye-Foto  
MC1379
Est 
David Serrano Acuña
1 12:19:54,60 1 00:49:55 Bétula Missatgera
264england Foto  
OBI - SC 212
Eye-Foto  
MC1431
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
11 12:19:55,00 1 00:49:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
265eeuu Foto  
Silver Back
Eye-Foto  
MC0086
Est 
Julio Ramírez
1 12:19:55,30 1 00:49:55 Quest Syndicate
266rumania Foto  
First Lady
Eye-Foto  
MC0320
Est 
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim
1 12:19:59,70 1 00:50:00 Romanía
267eeuu Foto  
check
Eye-Foto  
MC3063
Est 
Team Gordon Meng
4 12:20:01,40 1 00:50:01 Quest Syndicate
268asturias Foto  
Emir
Eye-Foto  
MC0139
Est 
Tandem Los Carbayones
1 12:20:03,20 1 00:50:03 R.C. Oviedo
269barcelona Foto  
Winning Blues
Eye-Foto  
MC0095
Est 
Martín Matas Gascón
7 12:20:04,90 1 00:50:05 C.C.Mataró
270polska Foto  
Savo
Eye-Foto  
MC0037
Est 
Team Marek & Marcin Rzepka
3 12:20:05,65 1 00:50:06 Polonia
271germany Foto  
Catalani
Eye-Foto  
MC0963
Est 
Alexander Gebel
6 12:20:07,25 1 00:50:07 Club Saalfeld
272germany Foto  
Snowman 5
Eye-Foto  
MC0053
Est 
Günter Schneemann
4 12:20:07,65 1 00:50:08 Club Kassel
273barcelona Foto  
Minnie
Eye-Foto  
MC0097
Est 
Martín Matas Gascón
8 12:20:08,00 1 00:50:08 C.C.Mataró
274portugal Foto  
Tibet
Eye-Foto  
MC0289
Est 
Jorge Almeida Santos
8 12:20:08,30 1 00:50:08 Aveiro-Portugal
275germany Foto  
Blue Ocean
Eye-Foto  
MC0056
Est 
Rolf Schlömer
3 12:20:08,45 1 00:50:08 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
276scotland Foto  
G.V
Eye-Foto  
MC0846
Est 
Jock Ross
3 12:20:08,80 1 00:50:09 Scottish Homing Union
277malta Foto  
Vicky Ganga
Eye-Foto  
MC1271
Est 
Team Tonio Lofts Malta
2 12:20:09,05 1 00:50:09 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
278germany Foto  
Finghall Wheatabix
Eye-Foto  
MC1087
Est 
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer
3 12:20:10,15 1 00:50:10 Langgöns Club
279portugal Foto  
Veuv Clicquot
Eye-Foto  
MC0275
Est 
Team Bruno Alho
1 12:20:10,90 1 00:50:11 Aveiro-Portugal
280netherlands Foto  
Bychan Harley
Eye-Foto  
MC1824
Est 
Jaap Koehoorn
2 12:20:11,70 1 00:50:12 Holland Pigeons Club
281germany Foto  
Tina
Eye-Foto  
MC0058
Est 
Rolf Schlömer
4 12:20:12,30 1 00:50:12 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
282wales Foto  
KALON I
Eye-Foto  
MC0876
Est 
Team Ganwy Lofts
2 12:20:15,15 1 00:50:15 País de Gales
283netherlands Foto  
Geerlanida
Eye-Foto  
MC1624
Est 
Team Groentboer van Ommen
3 12:20:15,20 1 00:50:15 Holland Pigeons Club
284tenerife Foto  
Isabelle
Eye-Foto  
MC1301
Est 
Urbano Sosa Hernández
2 12:20:15,35 1 00:50:15 GRAN FONDO
285wales Foto  
APOLLO'S CHALLENGE
Eye-Foto  
MC0892
Est 
Team Dyserth Lofts UK
4 12:20:15,80 1 00:50:16 dyserthloftsuk.com
286malta Foto  
Warrior
Eye-Foto  
MC1247
Est 
Team Bonello / Caruana Loft Malta
3 12:20:16,20 1 00:50:16 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
287germany Foto  
Fly Tomorrow
Eye-Foto  
MC1081
Est 
Team Röhling & Buckowski
1 12:20:17,40 1 00:50:17 Club Vogtland
288belgium Foto  
di rupo
Eye-Foto  
MC1007
Est 
Roger Mertens
2 12:20:18,00 1 00:50:18 Fond Wallonie
289england Foto  
wilkey18
Eye-Foto  
MC0189
Est 
Team Totall Recall
4 12:20:18,15 1 00:50:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
290la palma Foto  
La Pequeña
Eye-Foto  
MC1299
Est 
José Melini De Paz
2 12:20:18,16 1 00:50:18 Grupo C. La Palma
291england Foto  
Eurodream
Eye-Foto  
MC0159
Est 
Team The Barvae Boyz
3 12:20:18,85 1 00:50:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
292netherlands Foto  
Rasty
Eye-Foto  
MC1825
Est 
Jaap Koehoorn
3 12:20:19,20 1 00:50:19 Holland Pigeons Club
293germany Foto  
Briggitte
Eye-Foto  
MC0047
Est 
Günter Schneemann
5 12:20:19,45 1 00:50:19 Club Kassel
294rumania Foto  
Star Light
Eye-Foto  
MC1610
Est 
Team Tuce Vlad
1 12:20:19,80 1 00:50:20 Romanía
295rumania Foto  
GEORGE DE LA SELVA
Eye-Foto  
MC0116
Est 
Ilie Ion Chisalita
1 12:20:20,70 1 00:50:21 Romanía
296alicante Foto  
San Cristóbal
Eye-Foto  
MC1905
Est 
Juan López
2 12:20:21,80 1 00:50:22 Alicante
297mexico Foto  
Cardenas
Eye-Foto  
MC1783
Est 
Team Alfonso Polanco & D. de Cuba
1 12:20:22,00 1 00:50:22 Club Guadalajara
298cuba Foto  
El tiro
Eye-Foto  
MC1482
Est 
Team Diablos de Cuba & Antonio Mesa
1 12:20:22,70 1 00:50:23 Matanzas-CUBA
299slovakia Foto  
PUTTMAN
Eye-Foto  
MC1204
Est 
Team Las Vladimir + Juraj
2 12:20:23,05 1 00:50:23 Slovakia Club
300tenerife Foto  
Tony
Eye-Foto  
MC0158
Est 
Antonio Mesa Díaz
3 12:20:23,50 1 00:50:24 C.C.Portuense
301fuerteventura Foto  
Addy
Eye-Foto  
MC0079
Est 
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna
4 12:20:24,30 1 00:50:24 Gran Tarajal
302england Foto  
wilkey7
Eye-Foto  
MC1143
Est 
Team Totall Recall
5 12:20:26,25 1 00:50:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
303europe Foto  
check
Eye-Foto  
MC3073
Est 
Team Racers & Friends
3 12:20:26,50 1 00:50:26 The Big Team
304portugal Foto  
Dilbert
Eye-Foto  
MC0274
Est 
Team Armando & Bruno Alho
1 12:20:26,95 1 00:50:27 Aveiro-Portugal
305wales Foto  
TEZ 3
Eye-Foto  
MC0874
Est 
Team Ganwy Lofts
3 12:20:27,45 1 00:50:27 País de Gales
306england Foto  
OBI - 991
Eye-Foto  
MC1444
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
12 12:20:28,30 1 00:50:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
307netherlands Foto  
check
Eye-Foto  
MC3077
Est 
Team Sky Riders
3 12:20:29,10 1 00:50:29 Holland Pigeons Club
308fuerteventura Foto  
check
Eye-Foto  
MC3046
Est 
Luis Fumero Arucas
2 12:20:29,65 1 00:50:30 Gran Tarajal
309germany Foto  
Bold Fanover
Eye-Foto  
MC1872
Est 
Karl-Heinz Lang
5 12:20:30,00 1 00:50:30 Langgöns Club
310belgium Foto  
Contador
Eye-Foto  
MC1173
Est 
Erwin Panis
1 12:20:30,65 1 00:50:31 Fondclub Loft 24
311rumania Foto  
GOGONEA 77
Eye-Foto  
MC0310
Est 
Team Gogonea Ion & Bogdan Alin
2 12:20:31,15 1 00:50:31 Romanía
312barcelona Foto  
Miles Mirical Dancer
Eye-Foto  
MC1380
Est 
David Serrano Acuña
2 12:20:31,85 1 00:50:32 Bétula Missatgera
313gran canaria Foto  
Heidi
Eye-Foto  
MC1579
Est 
Team Anibal & Pedro
2 12:20:31,90 1 00:50:32 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
314fuerteventura Foto  
Adonis
Eye-Foto  
MC0371
Est 
Felix Camacho Hernández
1 12:20:32,10 1 00:50:32 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
315alicante Foto  
Triplex
Eye-Foto  
MC1894
Est 
Juan López
3 12:20:32,30 1 00:50:32 Alicante
316gran canaria Foto  
Beatrix
Eye-Foto  
MC0828
Est 
Jaime Llorca Iglesias
5 12:20:32,31 1 00:50:32 La Paloma Mensajera
317scotland Foto  
Big Bro'
Eye-Foto  
MC1714
Est 
William Donachie
5 12:20:32,35 1 00:50:32 Scottish Homing Union
318malta Foto  
Disma IX
Eye-Foto  
MC1265
Est 
Team Disma Lofts Malta
2 12:20:33,30 1 00:50:33 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
319belgium Foto  
Brederode
Eye-Foto  
MC0998
Est 
Jacobs David
1 12:20:33,45 1 00:50:33 Fond Wallonie
320belgium Foto  
Thomas
Eye-Foto  
MC0219
Est 
Dirk Verstichelen
1 12:20:33,50 1 00:50:34 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
321germany Foto  
Cador
Eye-Foto  
MC0941
Est 
Alexander Gebel
7 12:20:33,90 1 00:50:34 Club Saalfeld
322la palma Foto  
El Feo
Eye-Foto  
MC1294
Est 
José Melini De Paz
3 12:20:34,25 1 00:50:34 Grupo C. La Palma
323germany Foto  
Lacantus
Eye-Foto  
MC0966
Est 
Alexander Gebel
8 12:20:34,35 1 00:50:34 Club Saalfeld
324fuerteventura Foto  
check
Eye-Foto  
MC2013
Est 
Luis Fumero Arucas
3 12:20:35,00 1 00:50:35 Gran Tarajal
325scotland Foto  
Lady Flecha
Eye-Foto  
MC1712
Est 
William Donachie
6 12:20:35,65 1 00:50:36 Scottish Homing Union
326polska Foto  
477
Eye-Foto  
MC0028
Est 
Team Smge Jerzy Tarasiuk
4 12:20:35,90 1 00:50:36 Polonia
327tenerife Foto  
Lota
Eye-Foto  
MC1615
Est 
Antonio Mesa Díaz
4 12:20:36,25 1 00:50:36 C.C.Portuense
328netherlands Foto  
Baddeleygreen Charity
Eye-Foto  
MC1629
Est 
Team Quats Pigeon Racing
1 12:20:36,26 1 00:50:36 Holland Pigeons Club
329fuerteventura Foto  
Madrid
Eye-Foto  
MC0370
Est 
Felix Camacho Hernández
2 12:20:36,27 1 00:50:36 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
330england Foto  
WW Raffles
Eye-Foto  
MC1171
Est 
Team Well Wag (UNC)
3 12:20:36,60 1 00:50:37 Up North Combine
331germany Foto  
Quattro
Eye-Foto  
MC0971
Est 
Alexander Gebel
9 12:20:36,70 1 00:50:37 Club Saalfeld
332portugal Foto  
Jimmy R
Eye-Foto  
MC0267
Est 
Team Luis Marques
5 12:20:37,45 1 00:50:37 Aveiro-Portugal
333belgium Foto  
kevin
Eye-Foto  
MC1004
Est 
Roger Mertens
3 12:20:37,75 1 00:50:38 Fond Wallonie
334malta Foto  
Disma IV
Eye-Foto  
MC1260
Est 
Team Disma Lofts Malta
3 12:20:37,85 1 00:50:38 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
335germany Foto  
Snowman 7
Eye-Foto  
MC0055
Est 
Günter Schneemann
6 12:20:37,95 1 00:50:38 Club Kassel
336galicia Foto  
LIANNE
Eye-Foto  
MC1037
Est 
Victor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez
1 12:20:38,00 1 00:50:38 MARIÑAS ALTAS
337germany Foto  
Chantal
Eye-Foto  
MC1802
Est 
Team Y. Gudz
2 12:20:38,35 1 00:50:38 Lautertal
338almeria Foto  
Dirk
Eye-Foto  
MC0835
Est 
Team Luis &Víctor Martínez Monedero
2 12:20:38,60 1 00:50:39 Espejo del Mar
339england Foto  
Panacea
Eye-Foto  
MC1730
Est 
Kevin Brown
5 12:20:38,61 1 00:50:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
340belgium Foto  
Narbo
Eye-Foto  
MC1058
Est 
Jose & Nic Opsomers
1 12:20:39,25 1 00:50:39 Fondclub Loft 24
341slovakia Foto  
DREPA
Eye-Foto  
MC1202
Est 
Team Las Vladimir + Juraj
3 12:20:39,26 1 00:50:39 Slovakia Club
342barcelona Foto  
Fletcha
Eye-Foto  
MC0096
Est 
Martín Matas Gascón
9 12:20:39,40 1 00:50:39 C.C.Mataró
343tarragona Foto  
Sidi
Eye-Foto  
MC0793
Est 
Manuel Fábregat Valmaña
1 12:20:39,65 1 00:50:40 REUS
344gran canaria Foto  
Rudi N
Eye-Foto  
MC0112
Est 
Tandem Manolo Jerez-Borja Hdz de Vera
2 12:20:40,05 1 00:50:40 La Luz
345barcelona Foto  
Ashley
Eye-Foto  
MC0087
Est 
Martín Matas Gascón
10 12:20:40,10 1 00:50:40 C.C.Mataró
346rumania Foto  
Atys
Eye-Foto  
MC0350
Est 
Team Muntean Vasile & Mihai
3 12:20:40,30 1 00:50:40 Romanía
347fuerteventura Foto  
Amazone
Eye-Foto  
MC0076
Est 
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna
5 12:20:40,40 1 00:50:40 Gran Tarajal
348la palma Foto  
MANCHERO
Eye-Foto  
MC0809
Est 
Team Tazacorte
3 12:20:40,60 1 00:50:41 Centenario Caballos Fufos 2010
349england Foto  
WW Tempest
Eye-Foto  
MC1035
Est 
Team Well Wag (UNC)
4 12:20:40,65 1 00:50:41 Up North Combine
350asturias Foto  
Obcecado
Eye-Foto  
MC0222
Est 
Tandem Los Carbayones
2 12:20:40,80 1 00:50:41 R.C. Oviedo
351almeria Foto  
Boldy
Eye-Foto  
MC1475
Est 
Team L. Martínez & Enrique Pérez V.
2 12:20:40,90 1 00:50:41 Espejo del Mar
352malta Foto  
Gladiator
Eye-Foto  
MC1251
Est 
Team Mallia Lofts Malta
2 12:20:41,00 1 00:50:41 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
353fuerteventura Foto  
Sofia
Eye-Foto  
MC0373
Est 
Felix Camacho Hernández
3 12:20:41,15 1 00:50:41 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
354portugal Foto  
Beaut
Eye-Foto  
MC0288
Est 
Jorge Almeida Santos
9 12:20:41,16 1 00:50:41 Aveiro-Portugal
355tenerife Foto  
Zabi
Eye-Foto  
MC1303
Est 
Urbano Sosa Hernández
3 12:20:41,95 1 00:50:42 GRAN FONDO
356germany Foto  
Yu
Eye-Foto  
MC1462
Est 
Willi Ferchen
4 12:20:42,05 1 00:50:42 Insel Sylt
357belgium Foto  
Real Dolmen
Eye-Foto  
MC0997
Est 
Team Vos-Mertens
4 12:20:42,35 1 00:50:42 Fond Wallonie
358malta Foto  
Joseph
Eye-Foto  
MC1256
Est 
Team Mallia Lofts Malta
3 12:20:42,40 1 00:50:42 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
359gran canaria Foto  
Torres Tom
Eye-Foto  
MC1593
Est 
Juan Lucas Hernández Mateo
1 12:20:42,45 1 00:50:42 Grupo Gran Canaria
360eeuu Foto  
Markske
Eye-Foto  
MC1060
Est 
Team Gordon Meng
5 12:20:42,80 1 00:50:43 Quest Syndicate
361england Foto  
WW LUCY LUCY
Eye-Foto  
MC1051
Est 
Team Well Wag (UNC)
5 12:20:42,81 1 00:50:43 Up North Combine
362rumania Foto  
Tsunami
Eye-Foto  
MC0339
Est 
Team Stanciu Gheorghe
1 12:20:43,10 1 00:50:43 Romanía
363netherlands Foto  
Raldo
Eye-Foto  
MC1633
Est 
Team E. & J. van der Weijden
2 12:20:43,30 1 00:50:43 Holland Pigeons Club
364la palma Foto  
Saggy
Eye-Foto  
MC1373
Est 
José García Martín
2 12:20:43,55 1 00:50:44 Amigos de La Palma
365barcelona Foto  
Yelly
Eye-Foto  
MC1383
Est 
David Serrano Acuña
3 12:20:43,65 1 00:50:44 Bétula Missatgera
366germany Foto  
Tardy
Eye-Foto  
MC1510
Est 
Team Schue & Schue
2 12:20:43,70 1 00:50:44 Münsterland
367fuerteventura Foto  
Alexa
Eye-Foto  
MC0068
Est 
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna
6 12:20:44,00 1 00:50:44 Gran Tarajal
368barcelona Foto  
Proven
Eye-Foto  
MC1382
Est 
David Serrano Acuña
4 12:20:44,20 1 00:50:44 Bétula Missatgera
369tenerife Foto  
check
Eye-Foto  
MC3011
Est 
Team COLUMBACANARIA
1 12:20:44,35 1 00:50:44 Adexe
370tenerife Foto  
Esperantos
Eye-Foto  
MC1585
Est 
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo
2 12:20:44,45 1 00:50:44 Isla Baja
371england Foto  
wilkey3
Eye-Foto  
MC1147
Est 
Team Totall Recall
6 12:20:44,46 1 00:50:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
372portugal Foto  
Pink Diamond
Eye-Foto  
MC0304
Est 
Jorge Almeida Santos
10 12:20:44,70 1 00:50:45 Aveiro-Portugal
373malta Foto  
Konsu
Eye-Foto  
MC1241
Est 
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta
2 12:20:44,80 1 00:50:45 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
374germany Foto  
Rapid Transit
Eye-Foto  
MC1091
Est 
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum
1 12:20:45,10 1 00:50:45 Club Rietberg
375wales Foto  
DEMENTER FOR SHAW
Eye-Foto  
MC0893
Est 
Team Dyserth Lofts UK
5 12:20:45,40 1 00:50:45 dyserthloftsuk.com
376germany Foto  
Lavanter
Eye-Foto  
MC0961
Est 
Alexander Gebel
10 12:20:45,60 1 00:50:46 Club Saalfeld
377netherlands Foto  
Omar
Eye-Foto  
MC1637
Est 
Team E. & J. van der Weijden
3 12:20:45,61 1 00:50:46 Holland Pigeons Club
378sevilla Foto  
Brady
Eye-Foto  
MC0145
Est 
Francisco Gutierrez
2 12:20:45,80 1 00:50:46 ITALICENSE
379polska Foto  
Grace
Eye-Foto  
MC0011
Est 
Team Andrzej I Karol Janowiec
2 12:20:45,85 1 00:50:46 Polonia
380germany Foto  
Dixie Union
Eye-Foto  
MC1189
Est 
Werner Wahl
3 12:20:46,25 1 00:50:46 Club Schwaben-Allgäu
381germany Foto  
Dezs Dream
Eye-Foto  
MC1506
Est 
Team Schue & Schue
3 12:20:46,26 1 00:50:46 Münsterland
382gran canaria Foto  
Charlien
Eye-Foto  
MC0824
Est 
Jaime Llorca Iglesias
6 12:20:46,30 1 00:50:46 La Paloma Mensajera
383sevilla Foto  
Heidi
Eye-Foto  
MC0144
Est 
Francisco Gutierrez
3 12:20:46,55 1 00:50:47 ITALICENSE
384cuba Foto  
El misil
Eye-Foto  
MC1486
Est 
Team Diablos de Cuba & Antonio Mesa
2 12:20:46,75 1 00:50:47 Matanzas-CUBA
385england Foto  
wilkey15
Eye-Foto  
MC1140
Est 
Team Totall Recall
7 12:20:47,70 1 00:50:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
386fuerteventura Foto  
Crystal Bluto
Eye-Foto  
MC0082
Est 
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna
7 12:20:47,71 1 00:50:48 Gran Tarajal
387germany Foto  
Silver Shadow
Eye-Foto  
MC1533
Est 
Rolf Schlömer
5 12:20:47,85 1 00:50:48 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
388alicante Foto  
Don Carlos
Eye-Foto  
MC1902
Est 
Juan López
4 12:20:48,35 1 00:50:48 Alicante
389england Foto  
wilkey13
Eye-Foto  
MC1709
Est 
Team Totall Recall
8 12:20:48,65 1 00:50:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
390wales Foto  
HADES - BARRICADE
Eye-Foto  
MC0897
Est 
Team Dyserth Lofts UK
6 12:20:48,85 1 00:50:49 dyserthloftsuk.com
391fuerteventura Foto  
Rileys Boy
Eye-Foto  
MC0066
Est 
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna
8 12:20:49,00 1 00:50:49 Gran Tarajal
392england Foto  
wilkey9
Eye-Foto  
MC1141
Est 
Team Totall Recall
9 12:20:49,30 1 00:50:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
393gran canaria Foto  
Charlot
Eye-Foto  
MC0774
Est 
Jaime Jiménez Martín
4 12:20:49,35 1 00:50:49 CLUB2
394cuba Foto  
El torpedo
Eye-Foto  
MC1485
Est 
Team Diablos de Cuba & Antonio Mesa
3 12:20:50,75 1 00:50:51 Matanzas-CUBA
395germany Foto  
Blue Lizelle
Eye-Foto  
MC1871
Est 
Karl-Heinz Lang
6 12:20:50,85 1 00:50:51 Langgöns Club
396polska Foto  
Lasse
Eye-Foto  
MC0009
Est 
Team Urszula I Krzystof Mazepa
3 12:20:50,86 1 00:50:51 Polonia
397england Foto  
Blue Pearl
Eye-Foto  
MC1161
Est 
Team H. Jackson & Son
3 12:20:50,95 1 00:50:51 Up North Combine
398barcelona Foto  
Total Force
Eye-Foto  
MC0100
Est 
Martín Matas Gascón
11 12:20:50,96 1 00:50:51 C.C.Mataró
399portugal Foto  
Chico
Eye-Foto  
MC0294
Est 
Jorge Almeida Santos
11 12:20:51,35 1 00:50:51 Aveiro-Portugal
400gran canaria Foto  
Hot Stuff
Eye-Foto  
MC1590
Est 
Juan Lucas Hernández Mateo
2 12:20:51,55 1 00:50:52 Grupo Gran Canaria
401portugal Foto  
Calefus
Eye-Foto  
MC0260
Est 
Team Luis Marques
6 12:20:52,05 1 00:50:52 Aveiro-Portugal
402malta Foto  
Disma VIII
Eye-Foto  
MC1264
Est 
Team Disma Lofts Malta
4 12:20:52,45 1 00:50:52 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
403germany Foto  
Joachim
Eye-Foto  
MC1538
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
7 12:20:52,80 1 00:50:53 Club Rietberg
404polska Foto  
481
Eye-Foto  
MC0030
Est 
Team Smge Jerzy Tarasiuk
5 12:20:53,40 1 00:50:53 Polonia
405tenerife Foto  
check
Eye-Foto  
MC3032
Est 
Team COLUMBACANARIA
2 12:20:53,50 1 00:50:54 Adexe
406fuerteventura Foto  
Ely
Eye-Foto  
MC0083
Est 
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna
9 12:20:53,95 1 00:50:54 Gran Tarajal
407australia Foto  
YUMBOO
Eye-Foto  
MC0922
Est 
Team Australian-Dutch-Syndicate
1 12:20:54,15 1 00:50:54 Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club
408england Foto  
Witto 1
Eye-Foto  
MC1721
Est 
Team Whitefield
2 12:20:54,55 1 00:50:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
409germany Foto  
FLORI
Eye-Foto  
MC1197
Est 
Hans Brühl
4 12:20:54,85 1 00:50:55 Club Colonia
410lanzarote Foto  
Yaiza
Eye-Foto  
MC0790
Est 
Tandem El Aeropuerto
1 12:20:54,90 1 00:50:55 Guatisea
411polska Foto  
308
Eye-Foto  
MC0034
Est 
Team Smge Jerzy Tarasiuk
6 12:20:54,91 1 00:50:55 Polonia
412fuerteventura Foto  
Marjorie
Eye-Foto  
MC0070
Est 
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna
10 12:20:55,70 1 00:50:56 Gran Tarajal
413lithuania Foto  
Marieke
Eye-Foto  
MC1127
Est 
Team Renatas Ussas
7 12:20:56,35 1 00:50:56 Lithuania Club
414australia Foto  
AROONA
Eye-Foto  
MC0923
Est 
Team Australian-Dutch-Syndicate
2 12:20:56,36 1 00:50:56 Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club
415netherlands Foto  
check
Eye-Foto  
MC3021
Est 
Team Sky Riders
4 12:20:56,55 1 00:50:57 Holland Pigeons Club
416netherlands Foto  
Chipsi Mareen
Eye-Foto  
MC1645
Est 
Team E. & J. van der Weijden
4 12:20:56,75 1 00:50:57 Holland Pigeons Club
417germany Foto  
Glomer
Eye-Foto  
MC1851
Est 
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer
4 12:20:57,00 1 00:50:57 Langgöns Club
418belgium Foto  
Rebecca
Eye-Foto  
MC1027
Est 
Adri-Jan Hoes
1 12:20:57,40 1 00:50:57 Fondclub Loft 24
419belgium Foto  
Caroll
Eye-Foto  
MC1049
Est 
Team Leyen
2 12:20:58,45 1 00:50:58 Fondclub Loft 24
420germany Foto  
Sirius
Eye-Foto  
MC0938
Est 
Alexander Gebel
11 12:20:58,50 1 00:50:58 Club Saalfeld
421alicante Foto  
Doña Rosalía
Eye-Foto  
MC1887
Est 
Juan López
5 12:20:58,95 1 00:50:59 Alicante
422rumania Foto  
GOGONEA 90
Eye-Foto  
MC0313
Est 
Team Gogonea Ion & Bogdan Alin
3 12:20:59,60 1 00:51:00 Romanía
423zaragoza Foto  
Fantasma
Eye-Foto  
MC3074
Est 
Pedro González Prieto
1 12:21:00,20 1 00:51:00 Mensajeras BILBILIS
424germany Foto  
Casiro
Eye-Foto  
MC0937
Est 
Alexander Gebel
12 12:21:00,45 1 00:51:00 Club Saalfeld
425netherlands Foto  
Dintys Choice
Eye-Foto  
MC1067
Est 
Bert Ploeg
5 12:21:00,46 1 00:51:00 Holland Pigeons Club
426england Foto  
El Chawa
Eye-Foto  
MC1349
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
7 12:21:00,65 1 00:51:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
427netherlands Foto  
COLORADO
Eye-Foto  
MC1811
Est 
Team Dickmann-Stroetges
2 12:21:01,30 1 00:51:01 Holland Pigeons Club
428lithuania Foto  
Mendelssohn
Eye-Foto  
MC1138
Est 
Team Renatas Ussas
8 12:21:01,45 1 00:51:01 Lithuania Club
429alicante Foto  
Don Jesús
Eye-Foto  
MC1904
Est 
Juan López
6 12:21:01,55 1 00:51:02 Alicante
430malta Foto  
Prince
Eye-Foto  
MC1276
Est 
Team Ryan Cachia Lofts Malta
1 12:21:02,05 1 00:51:02 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
431belgium Foto  
Moussa
Eye-Foto  
MC0217
Est 
Dirk Verstichelen
2 12:21:03,85 1 00:51:04 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
432malta Foto  
Themba
Eye-Foto  
MC1280
Est 
Team Ryan Cachia Lofts Malta
2 12:21:04,70 1 00:51:05 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
433cuba Foto  
El trueno
Eye-Foto  
MC1488
Est 
Team Diablos de Cuba & Antonio Mesa
4 12:21:04,75 1 00:51:05 Matanzas-CUBA
434tenerife Foto  
Virgil
Eye-Foto  
MC1305
Est 
Urbano Sosa Hernández
4 12:21:05,25 1 00:51:05 GRAN FONDO
435madrid Foto  
Halley
Eye-Foto  
MC1418
Est 
Mihai Chirita
3 12:21:06,45 1 00:51:06 Corredor de Henares
436rumania Foto  
Suceava
Eye-Foto  
MC0326
Est 
Team Ujeniuc+Asmarandei+Farcasel
2 12:21:09,10 1 00:51:09 Romanía
437polska Foto  
Aduska
Eye-Foto  
MC0023
Est 
Team Kozak Group
2 12:21:09,11 1 00:51:09 Polonia
438rumania Foto  
HOPE
Eye-Foto  
MC0323
Est 
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim
2 12:21:09,20 1 00:51:09 Romanía
439mexico Foto  
Betancourt
Eye-Foto  
MC1786
Est 
Team Alfonso Polanco & D. de Cuba
2 12:21:09,80 1 00:51:10 Club Guadalajara
440barcelona Foto  
V I P
Eye-Foto  
MC1381
Est 
David Serrano Acuña
5 12:21:10,10 1 00:51:10 Bétula Missatgera
441europe Foto  
Really Great
Eye-Foto  
MC3056
Est 
Team Racers & Friends
4 12:21:11,50 1 00:51:12 The Big Team
442la palma Foto  
Calvin
Eye-Foto  
MC1288
Est 
Santiago Bethencourt Alvarez
2 12:21:11,70 1 00:51:12 Centro C. La Palma
443fuerteventura Foto  
PINARENO
Eye-Foto  
MC0366
Est 
José A. Vazquez Rivero
1 12:21:13,10 1 00:51:13 Gran Tarajal
444tenerife Foto  
Carsan II
Eye-Foto  
MC1588
Est 
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo
3 12:21:15,35 1 00:51:15 Isla Baja
445england Foto  
OBI - COMEBACK 666
Eye-Foto  
MC1435
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
13 12:21:16,35 1 00:51:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
446scotland Foto  
Homer
Eye-Foto  
MC0764
Est 
Team Seashore
1 12:21:17,45 1 00:51:17 Scottish Homing Union
447asturias Foto  
máximo
Eye-Foto  
MC0124
Est 
Dionisio Rebolledo Sánchez
2 12:21:17,75 1 00:51:18 R.C. Oviedo
448gran canaria Foto  
Teide
Eye-Foto  
MC0873
Est 
Jaime Jiménez Martín
5 12:21:19,25 1 00:51:19 CLUB2
449england Foto  
Miss Sydafrika
Eye-Foto  
MC1518
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
8 12:21:25,00 1 00:51:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
450polska Foto  
"Poitiers 1"
Eye-Foto  
MC1415
Est 
Ryszard Sas
3 12:21:26,25 1 00:51:26 Polonia
451tenerife Foto  
Juli
Eye-Foto  
MC1360
Est 
Edward Frost
2 12:21:26,45 1 00:51:26 C.C.Portuense
452germany Foto  
Vinko
Eye-Foto  
MC1080
Est 
Team Röhling & Buckowski
2 12:21:26,95 1 00:51:27 Club Vogtland
453belgium Foto  
JORN
Eye-Foto  
MC1017
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
4 12:21:27,80 1 00:51:28 Fond Wallonie
454europe Foto  
JOCK
Eye-Foto  
MC0911
Est 
Team Famoes 5
2 12:21:28,00 1 00:51:28 Club E.U.
455netherlands Foto  
LOUISIANA
Eye-Foto  
MC0934
Est 
Team Dickmann-Stroetges
3 12:21:28,95 1 00:51:29 Holland Pigeons Club
456madrid Foto  
Bruce
Eye-Foto  
MC1411
Est 
Mihai Chirita
4 12:21:29,45 1 00:51:29 Corredor de Henares
457gran canaria Foto  
German Super Star
Eye-Foto  
MC0831
Est 
Jaime Llorca Iglesias
7 12:21:29,50 1 00:51:30 La Paloma Mensajera
458netherlands Foto  
Slakken
Eye-Foto  
MC1644
Est 
Team E. & J. van der Weijden
5 12:21:32,80 1 00:51:33 Holland Pigeons Club
459belgium Foto  
Jantje
Eye-Foto  
MC1046
Est 
Team Leyen
3 12:21:32,95 1 00:51:33 Fondclub Loft 24
460polska Foto  
Salma
Eye-Foto  
MC0014
Est 
Team Andrzej I Karol Janowiec
3 12:21:35,10 1 00:51:35 Polonia
461lithuania Foto  
Kombat Kat
Eye-Foto  
MC1101
Est 
Team Renatas Ussas
9 12:21:35,20 1 00:51:35 Lithuania Club
462eeuu Foto  
OBI - LONG KROM
Eye-Foto  
MC1443
Est 
Team Gordon Meng
6 12:21:39,65 1 00:51:40 Quest Syndicate
463tenerife Foto  
Ashky
Eye-Foto  
MC0133
Est 
Team Hermanos Henández Mesa
1 12:21:42,05 1 00:51:42 Mensajeras de Aguere
464soria Foto  
Mijail
Eye-Foto  
MC0775
Est 
Team Arribas & De Pablo
1 12:21:46,50 1 00:51:46 Mensajeras Pico Frentes
465rumania Foto  
Bogdan
Eye-Foto  
MC0357
Est 
Team Cristuinea + Visan
2 12:21:49,95 1 00:51:50 Romanía
466tenerife Foto  
Corrie
Eye-Foto  
MC0154
Est 
Antonio Mesa Díaz
5 12:21:52,10 1 00:51:52 C.C.Portuense
467netherlands Foto  
check
Eye-Foto  
MC3029
Est 
Team Sky Riders
5 12:21:52,35 1 00:51:52 Holland Pigeons Club
468scotland Foto  
Pine Shine
Eye-Foto  
MC0763
Est 
William Donachie
7 12:21:53,05 1 00:51:53 Scottish Homing Union
469germany Foto  
Full Moon
Eye-Foto  
MC1561
Est 
Karl-Heinz Lang
7 12:21:54,75 1 00:51:55 Langgöns Club
470portugal Foto  
Califa
Eye-Foto  
MC0283
Est 
Team Carina Santos
1 12:21:55,05 1 00:51:55 Aveiro-Portugal
471germany Foto  
Snowman 3
Eye-Foto  
MC0051
Est 
Günter Schneemann
7 12:21:55,06 1 00:51:55 Club Kassel
472england Foto  
wilkey5
Eye-Foto  
MC1145
Est 
Team Totall Recall
10 12:21:56,55 1 00:51:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
473netherlands Foto  
DE CLOWNSNEUS
Eye-Foto  
MC0978
Est 
Wegrestaurant Napoleon
7 12:21:56,70 1 00:51:57 PDV Mariapolder
474germany Foto  
Alvarez
Eye-Foto  
MC0957
Est 
Alexander Gebel
13 12:21:57,10 1 00:51:57 Club Saalfeld
475tenerife Foto  
Eduardo
Eye-Foto  
MC1494
Est 
Julio San Antonio
1 12:21:57,40 1 00:51:57 Grupo de Tenerife
476netherlands Foto  
Corky
Eye-Foto  
MC0194
Est 
Team R van Oss en Zn
3 12:21:59,20 1 00:51:59 Holland Pigeons Club
477la palma Foto  
Mora
Eye-Foto  
MC1374
Est 
José García Martín
3 12:22:02,20 1 00:52:02 Amigos de La Palma
478portugal Foto  
Skate
Eye-Foto  
MC0271
Est 
Team Luis Marques
7 12:22:02,25 1 00:52:02 Aveiro-Portugal
479castellon Foto  
check
Eye-Foto  
MC2016
Est 
Juán Barraganes Ortells
1 12:22:02,60 1 00:52:03 La PLANA
480germany Foto  
Flake
Eye-Foto  
MC0942
Est 
Alexander Gebel
14 12:22:02,85 1 00:52:03 Club Saalfeld
481barcelona Foto  
Inti
Eye-Foto  
MC0094
Est 
Martín Matas Gascón
12 12:22:02,95 1 00:52:03 C.C.Mataró
482fuerteventura Foto  
ATENEA
Eye-Foto  
MC0816
Est 
José Figueroa
2 12:22:03,40 1 00:52:03 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
483england Foto  
BRAMLEY MICKIE
Eye-Foto  
MC0886
Est 
Team Bramley Lofts
1 12:22:05,20 1 00:52:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
484germany Foto  
Grosvenor
Eye-Foto  
MC1537
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
8 12:22:06,25 1 00:52:06 Club Rietberg
485tarragona Foto  
Evies Diamond
Eye-Foto  
MC0791
Est 
Manuel Fábregat Valmaña
2 12:22:06,80 1 00:52:07 REUS
486germany Foto  
Haslams Hope
Eye-Foto  
MC1501
Est 
Team Sieg
1 12:22:07,55 1 00:52:08 Myh-Wegberg
487germany Foto  
Canoli
Eye-Foto  
MC1549
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
9 12:22:07,65 1 00:52:08 Club Rietberg
488england Foto  
Blues Brahms
Eye-Foto  
MC0179
Est 
Team Blues Brothers (UNC)
2 12:22:08,00 1 00:52:08 Up North Combine
489germany Foto  
she will do it
Eye-Foto  
MC1180
Est 
Team Hubert + Milan Pfoh
3 12:22:08,20 1 00:52:08 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
490malta Foto  
Fran Ganga
Eye-Foto  
MC1270
Est 
Team Tonio Lofts Malta
3 12:22:08,90 1 00:52:09 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
491polska Foto  
Euro
Eye-Foto  
MC0041
Est 
Team Marek & Marcin Rzepka
4 12:22:08,95 1 00:52:09 Polonia
492polska Foto  
Zoe
Eye-Foto  
MC0043
Est 
Team Marek & Marcin Rzepka
5 12:22:09,80 1 00:52:10 Polonia
493germany Foto  
Fair Value
Eye-Foto  
MC1866
Est 
Karl-Heinz Lang
8 12:22:09,85 1 00:52:10 Langgöns Club
494castellon Foto  
Jamie
Eye-Foto  
MC0770
Est 
Juán Barraganes Ortells
2 12:22:10,40 1 00:52:10 La PLANA
495england Foto  
pioneer john m
Eye-Foto  
MC0166
Est 
Team Sandancer (UNC)
1 12:22:10,80 1 00:52:11 Up North Combine
496fuerteventura Foto  
El Koopman Jr
Eye-Foto  
MC1282
Est 
Ubay Armas de León
3 12:22:11,35 1 00:52:11 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
497germany Foto  
Astrix
Eye-Foto  
MC0953
Est 
Alexander Gebel
15 12:22:14,55 1 00:52:15 Club Saalfeld
498polska Foto  
Przemko
Eye-Foto  
MC0022
Est 
Team Kozak Group
3 12:22:14,75 1 00:52:15 Polonia
499lithuania Foto  
Danko
Eye-Foto  
MC1121
Est 
Team Renatas Ussas
10 12:22:15,80 1 00:52:16 Lithuania Club
500germany Foto  
Elis Star
Eye-Foto  
MC1562
Est 
Karl-Heinz Lang
9 12:22:15,81 1 00:52:16 Langgöns Club
501eeuu Foto  
Peter
Eye-Foto  
MC1679
Est 
Marian Taloi
2 12:22:16,05 1 00:52:16 Portland - Oregon
502belgium Foto  
Ter Beke
Eye-Foto  
MC0230
Est 
Team Vos-Mertens
5 12:22:16,55 1 00:52:17 Fond Wallonie
503netherlands Foto  
check
Eye-Foto  
MC3051
Est 
Team Sky Riders
6 12:22:16,70 1 00:52:17 Holland Pigeons Club
504portugal Foto  
Tody
Eye-Foto  
MC0287
Est 
Jorge Almeida Santos
12 12:22:17,30 1 00:52:17 Aveiro-Portugal
505germany Foto  
Ayrton
Eye-Foto  
MC1188
Est 
Werner Wahl
4 12:22:19,10 1 00:52:19 Club Schwaben-Allgäu
506polska Foto  
Brian
Eye-Foto  
MC0002
Est 
Team Urszula I Krzystof Mazepa
4 12:22:20,50 1 00:52:20 Polonia
507tenerife Foto  
Casablanca
Eye-Foto  
MC1314
Est 
Julio San Antonio
2 12:22:20,51 1 00:52:21 Grupo de Tenerife
508netherlands Foto  
Kristian
Eye-Foto  
MC1072
Est 
Bert Ploeg
6 12:22:20,55 1 00:52:21 Holland Pigeons Club
509belgium Foto  
Richards One
Eye-Foto  
MC1808
Est 
Team Leyen
4 12:22:20,60 1 00:52:21 Fondclub Loft 24
510lithuania Foto  
Carla
Eye-Foto  
MC1133
Est 
Team Renatas Ussas
11 12:22:21,35 1 00:52:21 Lithuania Club
511netherlands Foto  
Gianni
Eye-Foto  
MC1077
Est 
Bert Ploeg
7 12:22:21,36 1 00:52:21 Holland Pigeons Club
512germany Foto  
Arusha
Eye-Foto  
MC1208
Est 
Peter Edgar
3 12:22:21,55 1 00:52:22 Club Frankenland
513germany Foto  
David Copperfield
Eye-Foto  
MC1801
Est 
Team Y. Gudz
3 12:22:21,95 1 00:52:22 Lautertal
514england Foto  
pioneer john s
Eye-Foto  
MC0165
Est 
Team Sandancer (UNC)
2 12:22:22,00 1 00:52:22 Up North Combine
515netherlands Foto  
Beti
Eye-Foto  
MC1627
Est 
Team Quats Pigeon Racing
2 12:22:22,35 1 00:52:22 Holland Pigeons Club
516england Foto  
OBI - FAVORATE
Eye-Foto  
MC1692
Est 
Team J.G. Shields
1 12:22:22,50 1 00:52:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
517england Foto  
OBI - BLUE 66 TERMINATOR
Eye-Foto  
MC1689
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
14 12:22:22,60 1 00:52:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
518england Foto  
WALLASEY MERIT
Eye-Foto  
MC0878
Est 
Team Walasey Lofts
2 12:22:22,61 1 00:52:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
519barcelona Foto  
Akuma
Eye-Foto  
MC0098
Est 
Martín Matas Gascón
13 12:22:23,05 1 00:52:23 C.C.Mataró
520portugal Foto  
In The Click
Eye-Foto  
MC1400
Est 
Team Armando & Bruno Alho
2 12:22:23,35 1 00:52:23 Aveiro-Portugal
521lithuania Foto  
Joan
Eye-Foto  
MC1100
Est 
Team Renatas Ussas
12 12:22:24,25 1 00:52:24 Lithuania Club
522germany Foto  
Walencio
Eye-Foto  
MC0949
Est 
Alexander Gebel
16 12:22:24,50 1 00:52:24 Club Saalfeld
523fuerteventura Foto  
Derek
Eye-Foto  
MC0080
Est 
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna
11 12:22:24,60 1 00:52:25 Gran Tarajal
524netherlands Foto  
Barnabas
Eye-Foto  
MC1335
Est 
Sergio Ferreira
3 12:22:25,00 1 00:52:25 Holland Pigeons Club
525belgium Foto  
heidi
Eye-Foto  
MC1005
Est 
Roger Mertens
4 12:22:26,05 1 00:52:26 Fond Wallonie
526rumania Foto  
Desert
Eye-Foto  
MC0344
Est 
Team Ing. Romulus Matei
1 12:22:26,20 1 00:52:26 Romanía
527gran canaria Foto  
Candy Apple Red
Eye-Foto  
MC0827
Est 
Jaime Llorca Iglesias
8 12:22:26,90 1 00:52:27 La Paloma Mensajera
528almeria Foto  
Swift Two
Eye-Foto  
MC1474
Est 
Team L. Martínez & Enrique Pérez V.
3 12:22:27,75 1 00:52:28 Espejo del Mar
529belgium Foto  
Daniel
Eye-Foto  
MC0218
Est 
Dirk Verstichelen
3 12:22:27,85 1 00:52:28 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
530belgium Foto  
TOM
Eye-Foto  
MC1038
Est 
Team J. Schaekers - V. Hendrikx
3 12:22:27,95 1 00:52:28 Fondclub Loft 24
531rumania Foto  
Emile 2
Eye-Foto  
MC0318
Est 
Team Kelemen Csaba
3 12:22:28,10 1 00:52:28 Romanía
532germany Foto  
SOFIA
Eye-Foto  
MC1183
Est 
Team Heinz - Josef Erkes
2 12:22:28,30 1 00:52:28 Club Glehn
533netherlands Foto  
Ratava
Eye-Foto  
MC1821
Est 
Jaap Koehoorn
4 12:22:28,45 1 00:52:28 Holland Pigeons Club
534germany Foto  
Avengers Clone
Eye-Foto  
MC1509
Est 
Team Schue & Schue
4 12:22:28,46 1 00:52:28 Münsterland
535england Foto  
OBI - MAIN MAN 7
Eye-Foto  
MC1450
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
15 12:22:28,60 1 00:52:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
536polska Foto  
Shoko
Eye-Foto  
MC0045
Est 
Team Marek & Marcin Rzepka
6 12:22:29,75 1 00:52:30 Polonia
537fuerteventura Foto  
check
Eye-Foto  
MC2002
Est 
Luis Fumero Arucas
4 12:22:29,85 1 00:52:30 Gran Tarajal
538netherlands Foto  
check
Eye-Foto  
MC3006
Est 
Team Sky Riders
7 12:22:30,05 1 00:52:30 Holland Pigeons Club
539fuerteventura Foto  
Phelpps
Eye-Foto  
MC0075
Est 
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna
12 12:22:30,15 1 00:52:30 Gran Tarajal
540england Foto  
OBI - JARDO
Eye-Foto  
MC1447
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
16 12:22:30,70 1 00:52:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
541malta Foto  
Victory Michelle
Eye-Foto  
MC1218
Est 
Team Victory Lofts Malta
5 12:22:31,45 1 00:52:31 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
542belgium Foto  
Softimat
Eye-Foto  
MC0233
Est 
Team Vos-Mertens
6 12:22:32,00 1 00:52:32 Fond Wallonie
543england Foto  
Olympic Star
Eye-Foto  
MC1703
Est 
Team Foster & Rump
1 12:22:32,10 1 00:52:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
544tenerife Foto  
Kaiser
Eye-Foto  
MC0129
Est 
Team Hermanos Henández Mesa
2 12:22:32,15 1 00:52:32 Mensajeras de Aguere
545germany Foto  
Beltain
Eye-Foto  
MC0965
Est 
Alexander Gebel
17 12:22:32,80 1 00:52:33 Club Saalfeld
546netherlands Foto  
DAKOTA
Eye-Foto  
MC1814
Est 
Team Dickmann-Stroetges
4 12:22:32,90 1 00:52:33 Holland Pigeons Club
547gran canaria Foto  
Alenka
Eye-Foto  
MC1496
Est 
Team Yahvé & Aday Rodriguez
1 12:22:33,40 1 00:52:33 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
548madrid Foto  
Clark
Eye-Foto  
MC1408
Est 
Julián Dinu Marius
3 12:22:34,00 1 00:52:34 Corredor de Henares
549netherlands Foto  
Mistic
Eye-Foto  
MC1838
Est 
Jaap Koehoorn
5 12:22:34,25 1 00:52:34 Holland Pigeons Club
550barcelona Foto  
Sira
Eye-Foto  
MC0103
Est 
Martín Matas Gascón
14 12:22:34,95 1 00:52:35 C.C.Mataró
551europe Foto  
FREEDOM
Eye-Foto  
MC0909
Est 
Team Golden Ladies
2 12:22:35,15 1 00:52:35 Club E.U.
552fuerteventura Foto  
CAMAGUEI
Eye-Foto  
MC0367
Est 
José A. Vazquez Rivero
2 12:22:35,60 1 00:52:36 Gran Tarajal
553malta Foto  
Ananda
Eye-Foto  
MC1275
Est 
Team Ryan Cachia Lofts Malta
3 12:22:35,70 1 00:52:36 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
554malta Foto  
Geronimo
Eye-Foto  
MC1253
Est 
Team Mallia Lofts Malta
4 12:22:36,55 1 00:52:37 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
555eeuu Foto  
BRAMLEY BULLET
Eye-Foto  
MC0887
Est 
Team Gordon Meng
7 12:22:37,20 1 00:52:37 Quest Syndicate
556england Foto  
KRISTEL
Eye-Foto  
MC1045
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
9 12:22:37,35 1 00:52:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
557netherlands Foto  
KENTUCKY
Eye-Foto  
MC0927
Est 
Team Dickmann-Stroetges
5 12:22:37,45 1 00:52:37 Holland Pigeons Club
558portugal Foto  
Elle
Eye-Foto  
MC0250
Est 
Team Luis Marques
8 12:22:37,85 1 00:52:38 Aveiro-Portugal
559netherlands Foto  
Gotica
Eye-Foto  
MC3038
Est 
Team Ferreira & Marsman
1 12:22:38,80 1 00:52:39 Holland Pigeons Club
560england Foto  
OBI - JARDO 2
Eye-Foto  
MC1441
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
17 12:22:39,00 1 00:52:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
561england Foto  
wilkey1
Eye-Foto  
MC1711
Est 
Team Totall Recall
11 12:22:39,20 1 00:52:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
562belgium Foto  
Teresa
Eye-Foto  
MC1048
Est 
Team Leyen
5 12:22:40,55 1 00:52:41 Fondclub Loft 24
563england Foto  
OBI - SC 231
Eye-Foto  
MC1440
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
18 12:22:40,95 1 00:52:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
564netherlands Foto  
Aramis
Eye-Foto  
MC1643
Est 
Team E. & J. van der Weijden
6 12:22:41,25 1 00:52:41 Holland Pigeons Club
565castellon Foto  
Cindor
Eye-Foto  
MC0767
Est 
Juán Barraganes Ortells
3 12:22:42,40 1 00:52:42 La PLANA
566australia Foto  
HOLLYWOOD
Eye-Foto  
MC0913
Est 
Team Australian-Dutch-Syndicate
3 12:22:42,95 1 00:52:43 Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club
567germany Foto  
Dieter
Eye-Foto  
MC1865
Est 
Karl-Heinz Lang
10 12:22:43,10 1 00:52:43 Langgöns Club
568germany Foto  
Little_runaway
Eye-Foto  
MC1906
Est 
Team Hubert + Milan Pfoh
4 12:22:43,40 1 00:52:43 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
569almeria Foto  
Junes Choice
Eye-Foto  
MC0787
Est 
Team L. Martínez & Enrique Pérez V.
4 12:22:43,60 1 00:52:44 Espejo del Mar
570england Foto  
OBI - CLEMENT 2
Eye-Foto  
MC1437
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
19 12:22:43,70 1 00:52:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
571england Foto  
OBI - TOURS CRALILER
Eye-Foto  
MC1693
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
20 12:22:43,85 1 00:52:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
572netherlands Foto  
Arie
Eye-Foto  
MC1622
Est 
Team Groentboer van Ommen
4 12:22:44,85 1 00:52:45 Holland Pigeons Club
573netherlands Foto  
Cadi
Eye-Foto  
MC1839
Est 
Jaap Koehoorn
6 12:22:45,10 1 00:52:45 Holland Pigeons Club
574netherlands Foto  
check
Eye-Foto  
MC3066
Est 
Team Sky Riders
8 12:22:45,75 1 00:52:46 Holland Pigeons Club
575scotland Foto  
CRAIG FAWR
Eye-Foto  
MC0844
Est 
Jock Ross
4 12:22:46,00 1 00:52:46 Scottish Homing Union
576malta Foto  
Disma V
Eye-Foto  
MC1261
Est 
Team Disma Lofts Malta
5 12:22:46,55 1 00:52:47 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
577tenerife Foto  
Alaparbaya
Eye-Foto  
MC1586
Est 
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo
4 12:22:46,75 1 00:52:47 Isla Baja
578gran canaria Foto  
Red
Eye-Foto  
MC1581
Est 
Team Anibal & Pedro
3 12:22:47,55 1 00:52:48 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
579barcelona Foto  
Cupids Arrow
Eye-Foto  
MC0090
Est 
Martín Matas Gascón
15 12:22:47,80 1 00:52:48 C.C.Mataró
580portugal Foto  
Neptune
Eye-Foto  
MC1791
Est 
Team Luis Marques
9 12:22:48,45 1 00:52:48 Aveiro-Portugal
581germany Foto  
Maranda
Eye-Foto  
MC1552
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
10 12:22:49,05 1 00:52:49 Club Rietberg
582belgium Foto  
Baddeleygreen Hope
Eye-Foto  
MC1807
Est 
Team Leyen
6 12:22:50,30 1 00:52:50 Fondclub Loft 24
583tenerife Foto  
check
Eye-Foto  
MC3024
Est 
Team COLUMBACANARIA
3 12:22:50,75 1 00:52:51 Adexe
584netherlands Foto  
Ferdinand
Eye-Foto  
MC1628
Est 
Team Quats Pigeon Racing
3 12:22:50,80 1 00:52:51 Holland Pigeons Club
585portugal Foto  
Tobias
Eye-Foto  
MC0296
Est 
Jorge Almeida Santos
13 12:22:51,10 1 00:52:51 Aveiro-Portugal
586england Foto  
OBI - KK FANCY
Eye-Foto  
MC1439
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
21 12:22:51,15 1 00:52:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
587rumania Foto  
Montrose
Eye-Foto  
MC0362
Est 
Team Tuce Florinel + Ovidiu
1 12:22:53,60 1 00:52:54 Romanía
588england Foto  
OBI - SELTION
Eye-Foto  
MC1446
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
22 12:22:54,45 1 00:52:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
589lanzarote Foto  
Balustro
Eye-Foto  
MC0789
Est 
Tandem El Aeropuerto
2 12:22:56,00 1 00:52:56 Guatisea
590portugal Foto  
Napoleon V
Eye-Foto  
MC0249
Est 
Team Luis Marques
10 12:22:56,20 1 00:52:56 Aveiro-Portugal
591portugal Foto  
Tao
Eye-Foto  
MC0282
Est 
Team Carina Santos
2 12:22:57,40 1 00:52:57 Aveiro-Portugal
592kuwait Foto  
black al-watri
Eye-Foto  
MC3057
Est 
Team Dickmann St - Fahad Al Watri
3 12:22:57,90 1 00:52:58 Kuwait Pigeon Club
593portugal Foto  
Majo
Eye-Foto  
MC0247
Est 
Team Aveiro
2 12:23:03,00 1 00:53:03 Aveiro-Portugal
594germany Foto  
Latino
Eye-Foto  
MC0946
Est 
Alexander Gebel
18 12:23:03,20 1 00:53:03 Club Saalfeld
595gran canaria Foto  
Jolien
Eye-Foto  
MC0108
Est 
Tandem Manolo Jerez-Borja Hdz de Vera
3 12:23:03,35 1 00:53:03 La Luz
596tenerife Foto  
Francar
Eye-Foto  
MC1589
Est 
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo
5 12:23:04,00 1 00:53:04 Isla Baja
597tenerife Foto  
Yumuri
Eye-Foto  
MC1476
Est 
José G. Dóniz Ruiz
1 12:23:04,10 1 00:53:04 Nuevos HORIZONTES
598england Foto  
Thenergo
Eye-Foto  
MC0996
Est 
Rhyl Jones
1 12:23:04,35 1 00:53:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
599germany Foto  
Acker Bilk
Eye-Foto  
MC1560
Est 
Karl-Heinz Lang
11 12:23:05,25 1 00:53:05 Langgöns Club
600germany Foto  
Camified
Eye-Foto  
MC1342
Est 
Team Dr. Anacker / Sg Schleifer
2 12:23:06,60 1 00:53:07 Langgöns Club
601polska Foto  
Vena
Eye-Foto  
MC0042
Est 
Team Marek & Marcin Rzepka
7 12:23:07,25 1 00:53:07 Polonia
602rumania Foto  
Decebal
Eye-Foto  
MC0321
Est 
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim
3 12:23:12,55 1 00:53:13 Romanía
603belgium Foto  
LIPO
Eye-Foto  
MC0990
Est 
Paul Appeltants
1 12:23:12,80 1 00:53:13 Fondclub Loft 24
604germany Foto  
Kemel
Eye-Foto  
MC1337
Est 
Team Dr. Anacker / Sg Schleifer
3 12:23:13,00 1 00:53:13 Langgöns Club
605europe Foto  
GO FOR GOLD
Eye-Foto  
MC0906
Est 
Team Golden Ladies
3 12:23:14,85 1 00:53:15 Club E.U.
606gran canaria Foto  
Garompa
Eye-Foto  
MC1592
Est 
Juan Lucas Hernández Mateo
3 12:23:15,00 1 00:53:15 Grupo Gran Canaria
607tenerife Foto  
Arsen
Eye-Foto  
MC1605
Est 
Team Paula & Ana
1 12:23:15,80 1 00:53:16 CANARAGÜI
608portugal Foto  
Magui
Eye-Foto  
MC1397
Est 
Team Armando & Bruno Alho
3 12:23:16,05 1 00:53:16 Aveiro-Portugal
609malta Foto  
Victory Karina
Eye-Foto  
MC1236
Est 
Team (SB) Loft Malta
1 12:23:16,35 1 00:53:16 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
610lithuania Foto  
Real Gone Kid
Eye-Foto  
MC1113
Est 
Team Renatas Ussas
13 12:23:17,40 1 00:53:17 Lithuania Club
611germany Foto  
Günter
Eye-Foto  
MC0048
Est 
Günter Schneemann
8 12:23:17,60 1 00:53:18 Club Kassel
612rumania Foto  
Nikolle
Eye-Foto  
MC0354
Est 
Team Cristuinea Florin Adrian
2 12:23:20,35 1 00:53:20 Romanía
613polska Foto  
Docker Kid
Eye-Foto  
MC0013
Est 
Team Andrzej I Karol Janowiec
4 12:23:22,85 1 00:53:23 Polonia
614tenerife Foto  
Cheese
Eye-Foto  
MC1300
Est 
Urbano Sosa Hernández
5 12:23:24,05 1 00:53:24 GRAN FONDO
615portugal Foto  
Melody
Eye-Foto  
MC0251
Est 
Team Luis Marques
11 12:23:24,10 1 00:53:24 Aveiro-Portugal
616germany Foto  
Kiran
Eye-Foto  
MC1856
Est 
Uwe Neubauer
1 12:23:24,35 1 00:53:24 Club Sachsen
617australia Foto  
INDIANAPOLIS
Eye-Foto  
MC0914
Est 
Team Australian-Dutch-Syndicate
4 12:23:25,25 1 00:53:25 Kakadu Dreaming Pigeon Club
618netherlands Foto  
Cachupín
Eye-Foto  
MC1071
Est 
Bert Ploeg
8 12:23:25,35 1 00:53:25 Holland Pigeons Club
619netherlands Foto  
Jean Chu
Eye-Foto  
MC1642
Est 
Team E. & J. van der Weijden
7 12:23:29,05 1 00:53:29 Holland Pigeons Club
620germany Foto  
GUADELOUPE
Eye-Foto  
MC1389
Est 
Johannes Stroetges
2 12:23:33,95 1 00:53:34 Club Eschwege
621england Foto  
Interdict
Eye-Foto  
MC1334
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
10 12:23:45,90 1 00:53:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
622scotland Foto  
Ashley Again
Eye-Foto  
MC0711
Est 
William Donachie
8 12:23:51,15 1 00:53:51 Scottish Homing Union
623germany Foto  
Brigitte 2
Eye-Foto  
MC1515
Est 
Team Ruhr & Thielen
2 12:23:54,60 1 00:53:55 Gelsenkirchen 1894
624tenerife Foto  
Ralky
Eye-Foto  
MC1356
Est 
Miguel A. Luis García
3 12:23:56,60 1 00:53:57 C.C.Portuense
625germany Foto  
Asimov
Eye-Foto  
MC1079
Est 
Team Röhling & Buckowski
3 12:24:05,05 1 00:54:05 Club Vogtland
626wales Foto  
APHRODITES'S DIMOND
Eye-Foto  
MC0896
Est 
Team Dyserth Lofts UK
7 12:24:08,50 1 00:54:08 dyserthloftsuk.com
627england Foto  
Red Rump
Eye-Foto  
MC1701
Est 
Team Foster & Rump
2 12:24:08,60 1 00:54:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
628belgium Foto  
Jan
Eye-Foto  
MC0220
Est 
Dirk Verstichelen
4 12:24:17,30 1 00:54:17 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
629england Foto  
OBI - SL1
Eye-Foto  
MC1433
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
23 12:24:19,05 1 00:54:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
630germany Foto  
Blondi
Eye-Foto  
MC1863
Est 
Klaus Osburg
1 12:24:20,05 1 00:54:20 Club Heiligenstadt
631soria Foto  
West
Eye-Foto  
MC0776
Est 
Team Arribas & De Pablo
2 12:24:24,65 1 00:54:25 Mensajeras Pico Frentes
632germany Foto  
Licotus
Eye-Foto  
MC0962
Est 
Alexander Gebel
19 12:24:26,35 1 00:54:26 Club Saalfeld
633wales Foto  
THE NUTTER
Eye-Foto  
MC0857
Est 
Team Men of Gwent Syndicate
5 12:24:27,35 1 00:54:27 País de Gales
634portugal Foto  
Alazan
Eye-Foto  
MC0302
Est 
Jorge Almeida Santos
14 12:24:28,75 1 00:54:29 Aveiro-Portugal
635gran canaria Foto  
la Insaciable 2
Eye-Foto  
MC1347
Est 
José A. García Molina
1 12:24:31,80 1 00:54:32 Noroeste
636belgium Foto  
Jose
Eye-Foto  
MC1026
Est 
Adri-Jan Hoes
2 12:24:33,25 1 00:54:33 Fondclub Loft 24
637polska Foto  
Touch Of Gold
Eye-Foto  
MC0007
Est 
Team Urszula I Krzystof Mazepa
5 12:24:36,40 1 00:54:36 Polonia
638portugal Foto  
Paca
Eye-Foto  
MC0307
Est 
Jorge Almeida Santos
15 12:24:45,55 1 00:54:46 Aveiro-Portugal
639tenerife Foto  
Aity
Eye-Foto  
MC1619
Est 
Antonio Mesa Díaz
6 12:24:46,75 1 00:54:47 C.C.Portuense
640alicante Foto  
Juanito
Eye-Foto  
MC1899
Est 
Juan López
7 12:24:48,50 1 00:54:48 Alicante
641polska Foto  
314
Eye-Foto  
MC0035
Est 
Team Smge Jerzy Tarasiuk
7 12:24:50,40 1 00:54:50 Polonia
642asturias Foto  
Samsara
Eye-Foto  
MC0140
Est 
Tandem Los Carbayones
3 12:24:52,55 1 00:54:53 R.C. Oviedo
643netherlands Foto  
Toni
Eye-Foto  
MC1647
Est 
Team E. & J. van der Weijden
8 12:24:52,60 1 00:54:53 Holland Pigeons Club
644eeuu Foto  
Super Kai
Eye-Foto  
MC1680
Est 
Marian Taloi
3 12:24:52,70 1 00:54:53 Portland - Oregon
645germany Foto  
Anly
Eye-Foto  
MC1874
Est 
Team Brenner-Renner-Lofts
3 12:24:52,90 1 00:54:53 Club Peine von 1924
646germany Foto  
Follow Up
Eye-Foto  
MC1542
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
11 12:24:53,05 1 00:54:53 Club Rietberg
647fuerteventura Foto  
Groucho
Eye-Foto  
MC0077
Est 
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna
13 12:24:53,60 1 00:54:54 Gran Tarajal
648germany Foto  
TINA
Eye-Foto  
MC1198
Est 
Hans Brühl
5 12:24:55,00 1 00:54:55 Club Colonia
649tenerife Foto  
Kubo
Eye-Foto  
MC1355
Est 
Miguel A. Luis García
4 12:24:55,20 1 00:54:55 C.C.Portuense
650netherlands Foto  
check
Eye-Foto  
MC3018
Est 
Team Sky Riders
9 12:24:55,25 1 00:54:55 Holland Pigeons Club
651netherlands Foto  
Lillian Gray
Eye-Foto  
MC1634
Est 
Team E. & J. van der Weijden
9 12:24:55,35 1 00:54:55 Holland Pigeons Club
652england Foto  
Forest Hall
Eye-Foto  
MC1164
Est 
Team H. Jackson & Son
4 12:24:56,55 1 00:54:57 Up North Combine
653polska Foto  
Steven
Eye-Foto  
MC0012
Est 
Team Andrzej I Karol Janowiec
5 12:24:56,95 1 00:54:57 Polonia
654netherlands Foto  
TEXAS
Eye-Foto  
MC0936
Est 
Team Dickmann-Stroetges
6 12:24:57,10 1 00:54:57 Holland Pigeons Club
655germany Foto  
Revalin
Eye-Foto  
MC0939
Est 
Alexander Gebel
20 12:24:57,40 1 00:54:57 Club Saalfeld
656germany Foto  
So Many Roads
Eye-Foto  
MC1559
Est 
Karl-Heinz Lang
12 12:24:57,75 1 00:54:58 Langgöns Club
657belgium Foto  
Maria Dolloris 1
Eye-Foto  
MC1326
Est 
Jose Hoes
4 12:24:57,80 1 00:54:58 Fondclub Loft 24
658fuerteventura Foto  
check
Eye-Foto  
MC3064
Est 
Luis Fumero Arucas
5 12:24:57,85 1 00:54:58 Gran Tarajal
659england Foto  
Maude
Eye-Foto  
MC1517
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
11 12:24:58,25 1 00:54:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
660polska Foto  
African Star
Eye-Foto  
MC0006
Est 
Team Urszula I Krzystof Mazepa
6 12:24:59,90 1 00:55:00 Polonia
661netherlands Foto  
Vale
Eye-Foto  
MC1068
Est 
Bert Ploeg
9 12:25:00,20 1 00:55:00 Holland Pigeons Club
662fuerteventura Foto  
NUT
Eye-Foto  
MC0817
Est 
José Figueroa
3 12:25:00,85 1 00:55:01 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
663portugal Foto  
Sweet Revenge
Eye-Foto  
MC1404
Est 
Team Armando & Marco Alho
3 12:25:00,90 1 00:55:01 Aveiro-Portugal
664england Foto  
OBI - BLUE FL
Eye-Foto  
MC1688
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
24 12:25:01,20 1 00:55:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
665germany Foto  
Luvis
Eye-Foto  
MC0954
Est 
Alexander Gebel
21 12:25:01,85 1 00:55:02 Club Saalfeld
666tenerife Foto  
Marion
Eye-Foto  
MC1362
Est 
Edward Frost
3 12:25:05,40 1 00:55:05 C.C.Portuense
667switzerland Foto  
Berny
Eye-Foto  
MC1099
Est 
Urban Kaufmann
2 12:25:06,00 1 00:55:06 Club Suiza
668germany Foto  
Zan
Eye-Foto  
MC1341
Est 
Team Dr. Anacker / Sg Schleifer
4 12:25:07,05 1 00:55:07 Langgöns Club
669portugal Foto  
Bombom
Eye-Foto  
MC1398
Est 
Team Armando & Bruno Alho
4 12:25:07,60 1 00:55:08 Aveiro-Portugal
670portugal Foto  
Hoegaarden
Eye-Foto  
MC0259
Est 
Team Luis Marques
12 12:25:07,70 1 00:55:08 Aveiro-Portugal
671polska Foto  
Radkova
Eye-Foto  
MC0024
Est 
Team Kozak Group
4 12:25:08,10 1 00:55:08 Polonia
672switzerland Foto  
Casma
Eye-Foto  
MC1097
Est 
Urban Kaufmann
3 12:25:08,20 1 00:55:08 Club Suiza
673germany Foto  
Ghost
Eye-Foto  
MC1090
Est 
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum
2 12:25:08,55 1 00:55:09 Club Rietberg
674scotland Foto  
Gee
Eye-Foto  
MC2001
Est 
Gareth Rankin
1 12:25:08,60 1 00:55:09 Scottish Homing Union
675germany Foto  
Merlin
Eye-Foto  
MC0972
Est 
Alexander Gebel
22 12:25:09,75 1 00:55:10 Club Saalfeld
676belgium Foto  
The golden Dooble
Eye-Foto  
MC1020
Est 
Erwin Panis
2 12:25:10,80 1 00:55:11 Fondclub Loft 24
677germany Foto  
Aliana
Eye-Foto  
MC1546
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
12 12:25:11,15 1 00:55:11 Club Rietberg
678scotland Foto  
Jaggy Thistle
Eye-Foto  
MC0707
Est 
William Donachie
9 12:25:11,60 1 00:55:12 Scottish Homing Union
679alicante Foto  
Señor Márquez
Eye-Foto  
MC1889
Est 
Juan López
8 12:25:11,65 1 00:55:12 Alicante
680malta Foto  
Blue Sprint
Eye-Foto  
MC1246
Est 
Team Bonello / Caruana Loft Malta
4 12:25:12,65 1 00:55:13 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
681england Foto  
Blues Ramses
Eye-Foto  
MC0178
Est 
Team Blues Brothers (UNC)
3 12:25:13,10 1 00:55:13 Up North Combine
682tenerife Foto  
Mari
Eye-Foto  
MC1313
Est 
Julio San Antonio
3 12:25:14,05 1 00:55:14 Grupo de Tenerife
683malta Foto  
Rivera
Eye-Foto  
MC1242
Est 
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta
3 12:25:14,25 1 00:55:14 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
684tenerife Foto  
Carsan I
Eye-Foto  
MC1587
Est 
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo
6 12:25:14,26 1 00:55:14 Isla Baja
685rumania Foto  
Lucas
Eye-Foto  
MC0349
Est 
Team Muntean Vasile & Mihai
4 12:25:15,25 1 00:55:15 Romanía
686england Foto  
OBI - BLUE 66 DAMBUSTER
Eye-Foto  
MC1691
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
25 12:25:16,95 1 00:55:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
687germany Foto  
BAHAMAS
Eye-Foto  
MC1394
Est 
Johannes Stroetges
3 12:25:17,35 1 00:55:17 Club Eschwege
688germany Foto  
Fantasia
Eye-Foto  
MC1502
Est 
Team Sieg
2 12:25:17,95 1 00:55:18 Myh-Wegberg
689portugal Foto  
Tomorrows Dreams
Eye-Foto  
MC0242
Est 
Team Armando Alho
4 12:25:18,15 1 00:55:18 Aveiro-Portugal
690la palma Foto  
La Lapa
Eye-Foto  
MC1295
Est 
José Melini De Paz
4 12:25:18,50 1 00:55:18 Grupo C. La Palma
691germany Foto  
Kirchardter
Eye-Foto  
MC1850
Est 
Team Hubert + Milan Pfoh
5 12:25:18,95 1 00:55:19 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
692belgium Foto  
torres
Eye-Foto  
MC0214
Est 
Roger Mertens
5 12:25:22,15 1 00:55:22 Fond Wallonie
693wales Foto  
Whizz
Eye-Foto  
MC3050
Est 
Team Dyserth Lofts UK
8 12:25:23,50 1 00:55:24 dyserthloftsuk.com
694fuerteventura Foto  
Pooky
Eye-Foto  
MC0073
Est 
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna
14 12:25:26,85 1 00:55:27 Gran Tarajal
695polska Foto  
Alsu
Eye-Foto  
MC0038
Est 
Team Marek & Marcin Rzepka
8 12:25:26,90 1 00:55:27 Polonia
696switzerland Foto  
Clint
Eye-Foto  
MC1095
Est 
Urban Kaufmann
4 12:25:27,75 1 00:55:28 Club Suiza
697netherlands Foto  
Monet
Eye-Foto  
MC0193
Est 
Team R van Oss en Zn
4 12:25:29,75 1 00:55:30 Holland Pigeons Club
698belgium Foto  
byron
Eye-Foto  
MC1006
Est 
Roger Mertens
6 12:25:30,05 1 00:55:30 Fond Wallonie
699eeuu Foto  
Boom
Eye-Foto  
MC1056
Est 
Team Gordon Meng
8 12:25:36,00 1 00:55:36 Quest Syndicate
700germany Foto  
Cole
Eye-Foto  
MC1553
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
13 12:25:36,30 1 00:55:36 Club Rietberg
701england Foto  
OBI - PEARL
Eye-Foto  
MC1451
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
26 12:25:36,80 1 00:55:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
702malta Foto  
Jabu
Eye-Foto  
MC1279
Est 
Team Ryan Cachia Lofts Malta
4 12:25:41,40 1 00:55:41 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
703lithuania Foto  
Manchita
Eye-Foto  
MC1126
Est 
Team Renatas Ussas
14 12:25:44,05 1 00:55:44 Lithuania Club
704england Foto  
FMC Maria D
Eye-Foto  
MC0186
Est 
Team Fred McCluskey
4 12:25:49,30 1 00:55:49 Up North Combine
705tenerife Foto  
check
Eye-Foto  
MC3016
Est 
Team COLUMBACANARIA
4 12:25:52,30 1 00:55:52 Adexe
706england Foto  
WW Danny Boy
Eye-Foto  
MC1059
Est 
Team Well Wag (UNC)
6 12:26:07,70 1 00:56:08 Up North Combine
707tenerife Foto  
Toby
Eye-Foto  
MC0157
Est 
Antonio Mesa Díaz
7 12:26:10,30 1 00:56:10 C.C.Portuense
708netherlands Foto  
Home Town
Eye-Foto  
MC1649
Est 
Team E. & J. van der Weijden
10 12:26:10,55 1 00:56:11 Holland Pigeons Club
709polska Foto  
304
Eye-Foto  
MC0032
Est 
Team Smge Jerzy Tarasiuk
8 12:26:12,15 1 00:56:12 Polonia
710asturias Foto  
Quizzigal
Eye-Foto  
MC0127
Est 
Dionisio Rebolledo Sánchez
3 12:26:13,85 1 00:56:14 R.C. Oviedo
711scotland Foto  
Guajira
Eye-Foto  
MC1776
Est 
Team Seashore
2 12:26:14,75 1 00:56:15 Scottish Homing Union
712tenerife Foto  
Joe
Eye-Foto  
MC1365
Est 
Edward Frost
4 12:26:16,25 1 00:56:16 C.C.Portuense
713germany Foto  
Carolus
Eye-Foto  
MC0973
Est 
Alexander Gebel
23 12:26:17,30 1 00:56:17 Club Saalfeld
714malta Foto  
Kimzellt
Eye-Foto  
MC1249
Est 
Team Bonello / Caruana Loft Malta
5 12:26:18,85 1 00:56:19 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
715netherlands Foto  
DE WYSNEUS
Eye-Foto  
MC0977
Est 
Wegrestaurant Napoleon
8 12:26:19,50 1 00:56:20 PDV Mariapolder
716germany Foto  
Charisma
Eye-Foto  
MC0956
Est 
Alexander Gebel
24 12:26:27,55 1 00:56:28 Club Saalfeld
717tenerife Foto  
Oli
Eye-Foto  
MC1617
Est 
Antonio Mesa Díaz
8 12:26:28,50 1 00:56:28 C.C.Portuense
718rumania Foto  
MICKEY MOUSE
Eye-Foto  
MC0115
Est 
Ilie Ion Chisalita
2 12:26:28,90 1 00:56:29 Romanía
719netherlands Foto  
check
Eye-Foto  
MC3031
Est 
Team Sky Riders
10 12:26:33,15 1 00:56:33 Holland Pigeons Club
720england Foto  
Blues Baky
Eye-Foto  
MC0180
Est 
Team Blues Brothers (UNC)
4 12:26:33,45 1 00:56:33 Up North Combine
721tenerife Foto  
Rhot
Eye-Foto  
MC1302
Est 
Urbano Sosa Hernández
6 12:26:33,75 1 00:56:34 GRAN FONDO
722wales Foto  
ARES'S BELIEF
Eye-Foto  
MC1172
Est 
Team Dyserth Lofts UK
9 12:26:34,20 1 00:56:34 dyserthloftsuk.com
723kuwait Foto  
KUWAIT RACER
Eye-Foto  
MC3004
Est 
Team Dickmann St - Fahad Al Watri
4 12:26:34,30 1 00:56:34 Kuwait Pigeon Club
724lithuania Foto  
Classic Mission
Eye-Foto  
MC1132
Est 
Team Renatas Ussas
15 12:26:35,00 1 00:56:35 Lithuania Club
725germany Foto  
experience
Eye-Foto  
MC1848
Est 
Team Hubert + Milan Pfoh
6 12:26:36,40 1 00:56:36 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
726scotland Foto  
Vitargo
Eye-Foto  
MC0708
Est 
William Donachie
10 12:26:36,75 1 00:56:37 Scottish Homing Union
727la palma Foto  
BRAZO FUERTE
Eye-Foto  
MC0808
Est 
Team Tazacorte
4 12:26:38,25 1 00:56:38 Centenario Caballos Fufos 2010
728asturias Foto  
Pinocho
Eye-Foto  
MC0138
Est 
Tandem Los Carbayones
4 12:26:39,30 1 00:56:39 R.C. Oviedo
729scotland Foto  
Dark Destroyer
Eye-Foto  
MC0709
Est 
William Donachie
11 12:26:40,55 1 00:56:41 Scottish Homing Union
730rumania Foto  
TARZAN
Eye-Foto  
MC0114
Est 
Ilie Ion Chisalita
3 12:26:40,80 1 00:56:41 Romanía
731gran canaria Foto  
Pippi
Eye-Foto  
MC1580
Est 
Team Anibal & Pedro
4 12:26:41,25 1 00:56:41 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
732fuerteventura Foto  
Milton
Eye-Foto  
MC0067
Est 
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna
15 12:26:42,25 1 00:56:42 Gran Tarajal
733tenerife Foto  
Twinkie
Eye-Foto  
MC1907
Est 
Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski
2 12:26:42,65 1 00:56:43 C.C.Portuense
734england Foto  
OBI - MAIN MAN 2
Eye-Foto  
MC1432
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
27 12:26:42,70 1 00:56:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
735germany Foto  
LUNA-RUTTEN 752
Eye-Foto  
MC1052
Est 
Brigitte Schneemann
1 12:26:43,10 1 00:56:43 Club Kassel
736rumania Foto  
GOGONEA 88
Eye-Foto  
MC0312
Est 
Team Gogonea Ion & Bogdan Alin
4 12:26:43,15 1 00:56:43 Romanía
737asturias Foto  
Thomasa
Eye-Foto  
MC0125
Est 
Dionisio Rebolledo Sánchez
4 12:26:43,20 1 00:56:43 R.C. Oviedo
738lithuania Foto  
Resort
Eye-Foto  
MC1112
Est 
Team Renatas Ussas
16 12:26:43,45 1 00:56:43 Lithuania Club
739tenerife Foto  
Antoñita
Eye-Foto  
MC1316
Est 
Julio San Antonio
4 12:26:43,75 1 00:56:44 Grupo de Tenerife
740belgium Foto  
LOTTE 1
Eye-Foto  
MC0988
Est 
Paul Appeltants
2 12:26:45,10 1 00:56:45 Fondclub Loft 24
741tenerife Foto  
Pepe
Eye-Foto  
MC1614
Est 
Antonio Mesa Díaz
9 12:26:45,20 1 00:56:45 C.C.Portuense
742tenerife Foto  
Susy
Eye-Foto  
MC0155
Est 
Antonio Mesa Díaz
10 12:26:45,25 1 00:56:45 C.C.Portuense
743cordoba Foto  
Pleute
Eye-Foto  
MC0804
Est 
Dámaso Melero
2 12:26:45,60 1 00:56:46 Malagüeño
744gran canaria Foto  
Sandro
Eye-Foto  
MC1582
Est 
Team Anibal & Pedro
5 12:26:45,70 1 00:56:46 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
745wales Foto  
ARTIMIS'S BANKER
Eye-Foto  
MC0895
Est 
Team Dyserth Lofts UK
10 12:26:46,15 1 00:56:46 dyserthloftsuk.com
746portugal Foto  
Malletut
Eye-Foto  
MC0253
Est 
Team Luis Marques
13 12:26:46,35 1 00:56:46 Aveiro-Portugal
747europe Foto  
MARK
Eye-Foto  
MC1336
Est 
Team Famoes 5
3 12:26:46,40 1 00:56:46 Club E.U.
748alicante Foto  
Don Víctor
Eye-Foto  
MC1882
Est 
Juan López
9 12:26:46,55 1 00:56:47 Alicante
749rumania Foto  
Deby
Eye-Foto  
MC1285
Est 
Alexe Stanciu
2 12:26:46,70 1 00:56:47 Romanía
750scotland Foto  
Selenea
Eye-Foto  
MC1612
Est 
William Donachie
12 12:26:46,85 1 00:56:47 Scottish Homing Union
751belgium Foto  
John
Eye-Foto  
MC1029
Est 
Adri-Jan Hoes
3 12:26:46,95 1 00:56:47 Fondclub Loft 24
752lithuania Foto  
Maki
Eye-Foto  
MC1103
Est 
Team Renatas Ussas
17 12:26:47,20 1 00:56:47 Lithuania Club
753asturias Foto  
Caprichosa
Eye-Foto  
MC0236
Est 
Tandem Los Carbayones
5 12:26:47,30 1 00:56:47 R.C. Oviedo
754fuerteventura Foto  
MORFEO
Eye-Foto  
MC0820
Est 
José Figueroa
4 12:26:47,35 1 00:56:47 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
755gran canaria Foto  
Eye In The Sky
Eye-Foto  
MC1594
Est 
Juan Lucas Hernández Mateo
4 12:26:48,10 1 00:56:48 Grupo Gran Canaria
756belgium Foto  
Bourgueil
Eye-Foto  
MC0986
Est 
Gerd Schotsmans
2 12:26:48,11 1 00:56:48 Fondclub Loft 24
757castellon Foto  
Secretariat
Eye-Foto  
MC0766
Est 
Juán Barraganes Ortells
4 12:26:48,20 1 00:56:48 La PLANA
758tenerife Foto  
Rita
Eye-Foto  
MC1361
Est 
Edward Frost
5 12:26:49,05 1 00:56:49 C.C.Portuense
759mexico Foto  
La bolo
Eye-Foto  
MC1785
Est 
Team Alfonso Polanco & D. de Cuba
3 12:26:49,40 1 00:56:49 Club Guadalajara
760cuba Foto  
Bolondron
Eye-Foto  
MC1777
Est 
Team Diablos de Cuba
2 12:26:49,41 1 00:56:49 Matanzas-CUBA
761lithuania Foto  
Edigbere
Eye-Foto  
MC1108
Est 
Team Renatas Ussas
18 12:26:49,55 1 00:56:50 Lithuania Club
762germany Foto  
Landor
Eye-Foto  
MC0970
Est 
Alexander Gebel
25 12:26:49,65 1 00:56:50 Club Saalfeld
763england Foto  
OBI - SL2
Eye-Foto  
MC1434
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
28 12:26:50,15 1 00:56:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
764portugal Foto  
Lu Ravi
Eye-Foto  
MC1399
Est 
Team Armando & Bruno Alho
5 12:26:50,16 1 00:56:50 Aveiro-Portugal
765tenerife Foto  
Quely
Eye-Foto  
MC1343
Est 
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo
3 12:26:50,65 1 00:56:51 GRAN FONDO
766portugal Foto  
Yippeeiohcaiay
Eye-Foto  
MC0281
Est 
Team Carina Santos
3 12:26:51,55 1 00:56:52 Aveiro-Portugal
767england Foto  
Blues Mitsy
Eye-Foto  
MC0181
Est 
Team Blues Brothers (UNC)
5 12:26:51,70 1 00:56:52 Up North Combine
768gran canaria Foto  
Media
Eye-Foto  
MC0107
Est 
Tandem Manolo Jerez-Borja Hdz de Vera
4 12:26:51,71 1 00:56:52 La Luz
769scotland Foto  
Tooshy Boy
Eye-Foto  
MC0706
Est 
William Donachie
13 12:26:52,10 1 00:56:52 Scottish Homing Union
770netherlands Foto  
check
Eye-Foto  
MC3028
Est 
Team Sky Riders
11 12:26:52,15 1 00:56:52 Holland Pigeons Club
771rumania Foto  
Alex
Eye-Foto  
MC0327
Est 
Team Ujeniuc+Asmarandei+Farcasel
3 12:26:52,80 1 00:56:53 Romanía
772scotland Foto  
RAPIER
Eye-Foto  
MC1175
Est 
Team Doolanders
2 12:26:53,25 1 00:56:53 Scottish Homing Union
773belgium Foto  
Handy
Eye-Foto  
MC1388
Est 
Team Tillmanns & Panis
1 12:26:53,30 1 00:56:53 Fondclub Loft 24
774england Foto  
Purple Rain
Eye-Foto  
MC1149
Est 
Team Raleigh Racing Lofts
1 12:26:53,50 1 00:56:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
775england Foto  
wilkey14
Eye-Foto  
MC1710
Est 
Team Totall Recall
12 12:26:53,75 1 00:56:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
776tenerife Foto  
Bonnie
Eye-Foto  
MC0131
Est 
Team Hermanos Henández Mesa
3 12:26:54,00 1 00:56:54 Mensajeras de Aguere
777scotland Foto  
DIRK
Eye-Foto  
MC1179
Est 
Team Doolanders
3 12:26:54,30 1 00:56:54 Scottish Homing Union
778germany Foto  
Messenger
Eye-Foto  
MC0952
Est 
Alexander Gebel
26 12:26:55,05 1 00:56:55 Club Saalfeld
779germany Foto  
Sidel
Eye-Foto  
MC1093
Est 
Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum
3 12:26:55,35 1 00:56:55 Club Rietberg
780slovakia Foto  
DANA
Eye-Foto  
MC1200
Est 
Team Las Vladimir + Juraj
4 12:26:55,80 1 00:56:56 Slovakia Club
781rumania Foto  
Liubovi
Eye-Foto  
MC3005
Est 
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim
4 12:26:56,55 1 00:56:57 Romanía
782netherlands Foto  
Gourmet
Eye-Foto  
MC2004
Est 
Team E. & J. van der Weijden
11 12:26:56,80 1 00:56:57 Holland Pigeons Club
783cordoba Foto  
Flashlight Sa
Eye-Foto  
MC0798
Est 
Dámaso Melero
3 12:26:56,85 1 00:56:57 Malagüeño
784cuba Foto  
La veleta
Eye-Foto  
MC1483
Est 
Team Diablos de Cuba & Antonio Mesa
5 12:26:57,60 1 00:56:58 Matanzas-CUBA
785belgium Foto  
abroyo
Eye-Foto  
MC3042
Est 
Roger Mertens
7 12:26:57,75 1 00:56:58 Fond Wallonie
786belgium Foto  
BamBam
Eye-Foto  
MC1385
Est 
Team Tillmanns & Panis
2 12:26:59,10 1 00:56:59 Fondclub Loft 24
787gran canaria Foto  
Back In A Flash
Eye-Foto  
MC1498
Est 
Team Yahvé & Aday Rodriguez
2 12:26:59,35 1 00:56:59 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
788belgium Foto  
JANI 753
Eye-Foto  
MC1050
Est 
Team Seegers de Geest
2 12:26:59,65 1 00:57:00 Denderbond Ninove
789germany Foto  
Clarice
Eye-Foto  
MC1192
Est 
Rolf Schlömer
6 12:27:00,20 1 00:57:00 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
790galicia Foto  
Witto 5
Eye-Foto  
MC1719
Est 
Victor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez
2 12:27:00,60 1 00:57:01 MARIÑAS ALTAS
791lithuania Foto  
check
Eye-Foto  
MC2008
Est 
Team Renatas Ussas
19 12:27:01,10 1 00:57:01 Lithuania Club
792germany Foto  
Michaels Hope
Eye-Foto  
MC1539
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
14 12:27:01,35 1 00:57:01 Club Rietberg
793gran canaria Foto  
Tota
Eye-Foto  
MC0109
Est 
Tandem Manolo Jerez-Borja Hdz de Vera
5 12:27:01,65 1 00:57:02 La Luz
794belgium Foto  
JELLE
Eye-Foto  
MC1015
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
5 12:27:02,70 1 00:57:03 Fond Wallonie
795europe Foto  
ESTER
Eye-Foto  
MC0907
Est 
Team Golden Ladies
4 12:27:03,95 1 00:57:04 Club E.U.
796fuerteventura Foto  
check
Eye-Foto  
MC3069
Est 
Luis Fumero Arucas
6 12:27:06,50 1 00:57:06 Gran Tarajal
797germany Foto  
Harry
Eye-Foto  
MC1805
Est 
Team Gudz - Schilling
1 12:27:08,40 1 00:57:08 Lautertal
798fuerteventura Foto  
Quick Step
Eye-Foto  
MC0372
Est 
Felix Camacho Hernández
4 12:27:08,75 1 00:57:09 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
799madrid Foto  
Turro
Eye-Foto  
MC1410
Est 
Julián Dinu Marius
4 12:27:10,85 1 00:57:11 Corredor de Henares
800germany Foto  
Hyperion
Eye-Foto  
MC0948
Est 
Alexander Gebel
27 12:27:12,45 1 00:57:12 Club Saalfeld
801portugal Foto  
Super Champ Rocket
Eye-Foto  
MC1401
Est 
Team Armando & Marco Alho
4 12:27:15,10 1 00:57:15 Aveiro-Portugal
802england Foto  
Gory
Eye-Foto  
MC1152
Est 
Team Raleigh Racing Lofts
2 12:27:19,60 1 00:57:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
803germany Foto  
Linaro
Eye-Foto  
MC0969
Est 
Alexander Gebel
28 12:27:19,95 1 00:57:20 Club Saalfeld
804england Foto  
WW Dunkly
Eye-Foto  
MC1057
Est 
Team Well Wag (UNC)
7 12:27:20,00 1 00:57:20 Up North Combine
805germany Foto  
Black
Eye-Foto  
MC1084
Est 
Team Röhling & Buckowski
4 12:27:46,70 1 00:57:47 Club Vogtland
806portugal Foto  
Gitte
Eye-Foto  
MC0276
Est 
Team Bruno Alho
2 12:27:47,20 1 00:57:47 Aveiro-Portugal
807lanzarote Foto  
Guinate
Eye-Foto  
MC2015
Est 
Tandem El Aeropuerto
3 12:27:49,50 1 00:57:50 Guatisea
808england Foto  
FMC Nacho
Eye-Foto  
MC0188
Est 
Team Fred McCluskey
5 12:27:53,45 1 00:57:53 Up North Combine
809germany Foto  
Chequer Lass
Eye-Foto  
MC1186
Est 
Werner Wahl
5 12:28:02,55 1 00:58:03 Club Schwaben-Allgäu
810la palma Foto  
Amapola
Eye-Foto  
MC1297
Est 
José Melini De Paz
5 12:28:08,30 1 00:58:08 Grupo C. La Palma
811gran canaria Foto  
Sombra
Eye-Foto  
MC1578
Est 
Team Anibal & Pedro
6 12:28:23,25 1 00:58:23 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
812wales Foto  
VICKY
Eye-Foto  
MC0865
Est 
Team Men of Gwent Syndicate
6 12:28:39,60 1 00:58:40 País de Gales
813netherlands Foto  
Eye-Foto  
MC1650
Est 
Team E. & J. van der Weijden
12 12:28:51,90 1 00:58:52 Holland Pigeons Club
814rumania Foto  
Elaine
Eye-Foto  
MC0361
Est 
Team Tuce Florinel + Ovidiu
2 12:29:04,10 1 00:59:04 Romanía
815netherlands Foto  
Special Review
Eye-Foto  
MC1826
Est 
Jaap Koehoorn
7 12:29:06,00 1 00:59:06 Holland Pigeons Club
816wales Foto  
MIKE 1
Eye-Foto  
MC0867
Est 
Team Ganwy Lofts
4 12:29:06,10 1 00:59:06 País de Gales
817england Foto  
OBI - JARDNINX
Eye-Foto  
MC1690
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
29 12:29:07,75 1 00:59:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
818portugal Foto  
African Lass
Eye-Foto  
MC1395
Est 
Team Armando & Bruno Alho
6 12:29:08,25 1 00:59:08 Aveiro-Portugal
819england Foto  
Pioneer McGuinness
Eye-Foto  
MC0169
Est 
Team Sandancer (UNC)
3 12:29:10,20 1 00:59:10 Up North Combine
820portugal Foto  
Podolski
Eye-Foto  
MC0269
Est 
Team Luis Marques
14 12:29:10,40 1 00:59:10 Aveiro-Portugal
821scotland Foto  
Diablo
Eye-Foto  
MC1779
Est 
Team Doolanders
4 12:29:13,60 1 00:59:14 Scottish Homing Union
822portugal Foto  
Jelle
Eye-Foto  
MC0261
Est 
Team Luis Marques
15 12:29:14,05 1 00:59:14 Aveiro-Portugal
823scotland Foto  
BAND OF GOLD
Eye-Foto  
MC0839
Est 
Jock Ross
5 12:29:14,75 1 00:59:15 Scottish Homing Union
824almeria Foto  
Carita
Eye-Foto  
MC3078
Est 
Team Luis &Víctor Martínez Monedero
3 12:29:50,45 1 00:59:50 Espejo del Mar
825tenerife Foto  
Mingo
Eye-Foto  
MC0156
Est 
Antonio Mesa Díaz
11 12:29:59,00 1 00:59:59 C.C.Portuense
826asturias Foto  
Republican
Eye-Foto  
MC0122
Est 
Dionisio Rebolledo Sánchez
5 12:30:06,85 1 01:00:07 R.C. Oviedo
827lithuania Foto  
Maviss Marvel
Eye-Foto  
MC1109
Est 
Team Renatas Ussas
20 12:30:07,55 1 01:00:08 Lithuania Club
828germany Foto  
Snowman 1
Eye-Foto  
MC0049
Est 
Günter Schneemann
9 12:30:08,35 1 01:00:08 Club Kassel
829wales Foto  
WILD CARD 1
Eye-Foto  
MC0861
Est 
Team Men of Gwent Syndicate
7 12:30:21,05 1 01:00:21 País de Gales
830belgium Foto  
Ella
Eye-Foto  
MC1319
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
6 12:30:27,95 1 01:00:28 Fond Wallonie
831england Foto  
WW Shangrila
Eye-Foto  
MC1170
Est 
Team Well Wag (UNC)
8 12:30:30,05 1 01:00:30 Up North Combine
832asturias Foto  
check
Eye-Foto  
MC3058
Est 
Tandem Los Carbayones
6 12:30:32,30 1 01:00:32 R.C. Oviedo
833lithuania Foto  
Coffee
Eye-Foto  
MC1114
Est 
Team Renatas Ussas
21 12:30:38,15 1 01:00:38 Lithuania Club
834rumania Foto  
Miky
Eye-Foto  
MC0346
Est 
Team Muntean Vasile & Mihai
5 12:30:39,10 1 01:00:39 Romanía
835rumania Foto  
Silver Star
Eye-Foto  
MC0322
Est 
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim
5 12:30:39,40 1 01:00:39 Romanía
836mexico Foto  
Cidra
Eye-Foto  
MC1784
Est 
Team Alfonso Polanco & D. de Cuba
4 12:30:43,00 1 01:00:43 Club Guadalajara
837lithuania Foto  
Hartari
Eye-Foto  
MC1129
Est 
Team Renatas Ussas
22 12:30:44,95 1 01:00:45 Lithuania Club
838england Foto  
OBI - SL 666
Eye-Foto  
MC1438
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
30 12:30:45,80 1 01:00:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
839portugal Foto  
Cowgirl
Eye-Foto  
MC0279
Est 
Team Bruno Alho
3 12:30:51,75 1 01:00:52 Aveiro-Portugal
840lithuania Foto  
Four Men
Eye-Foto  
MC1105
Est 
Team Renatas Ussas
23 12:30:56,55 1 01:00:57 Lithuania Club
841malta Foto  
Victory Angie
Eye-Foto  
MC1235
Est 
Team (SB) Loft Malta
2 12:30:59,00 1 01:00:59 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
842austria Foto  
Hoch
Eye-Foto  
MC1063
Est 
Slavko Kutlesa
2 12:31:01,60 1 01:01:02 VRV - Oberoesterreich
843sevilla Foto  
Miss Beautiful
Eye-Foto  
MC0150
Est 
Francisco Gutierrez
4 12:31:02,20 1 01:01:02 ITALICENSE
844gran canaria Foto  
Braco
Eye-Foto  
MC0111
Est 
Tandem Manolo Jerez-Borja Hdz de Vera
6 12:31:06,20 1 01:01:06 La Luz
845switzerland Foto  
Maid of Silver
Eye-Foto  
MC1096
Est 
Urban Kaufmann
5 12:31:06,85 1 01:01:07 Club Suiza
846tenerife Foto  
Swift Four
Eye-Foto  
MC0134
Est 
Team Hermanos Henández Mesa
4 12:33:28,20 1 01:03:28 Mensajeras de Aguere
847portugal Foto  
Bradleys Bullet
Eye-Foto  
MC0273
Est 
Team Luis Marques
16 12:33:32,65 1 01:03:33 Aveiro-Portugal
848cuba Foto  
La flecha
Eye-Foto  
MC1484
Est 
Team Diablos de Cuba & Antonio Mesa
6 12:34:17,70 1 01:04:18 Matanzas-CUBA
849tenerife Foto  
Flash
Eye-Foto  
MC1620
Est 
Antonio Mesa Díaz
12 12:34:23,15 1 01:04:23 C.C.Portuense
850rumania Foto  
Zola
Eye-Foto  
MC0363
Est 
Team Tuce Florinel + Ovidiu
3 12:34:34,65 1 01:04:35 Romanía
851england Foto  
Lucky Choice
Eye-Foto  
MC3037
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
12 12:36:24,45 1 01:06:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
852netherlands Foto  
INDIANA
Eye-Foto  
MC0925
Est 
Team Dickmann-Stroetges
7 12:36:29,45 1 01:06:29 Holland Pigeons Club
853belgium Foto  
guadalupe
Eye-Foto  
MC0210
Est 
Roger Mertens
8 12:41:00,35 1 01:11:00 Fond Wallonie
854barcelona Foto  
Cognac
Eye-Foto  
MC0101
Est 
Martín Matas Gascón
16 12:42:33,40 1 01:12:33 C.C.Mataró
855germany Foto  
Mogens
Eye-Foto  
MC1564
Est 
Karl-Heinz Lang
13 12:45:41,15 1 01:15:41 Langgöns Club
856lithuania Foto  
X-Treem
Eye-Foto  
MC1134
Est 
Team Renatas Ussas
24 12:50:28,10 1 01:20:28 Lithuania Club
857germany Foto  
Lordanos
Eye-Foto  
MC0943
Est 
Alexander Gebel
29 12:54:54,75 1 01:24:55 Club Saalfeld
858portugal Foto  
Draw Poker
Eye-Foto  
MC0285
Est 
Team Carina Santos
4 12:59:39,65 1 01:29:40 Aveiro-Portugal
859rumania Foto  
Dylan
Eye-Foto  
MC0084
Est 
Team Tuce Vlad
2 13:01:16,10 1 01:31:16 Romanía
860polska Foto  
Zorro
Eye-Foto  
MC0016
Est 
Team Marian Czlonka
1 13:01:18,95 1 01:31:19 Polonia
861polska Foto  
473
Eye-Foto  
MC0027
Est 
Team Smge Jerzy Tarasiuk
9 13:07:47,90 1 01:37:48 Polonia
862la palma Foto  
Worple
Eye-Foto  
MC1376
Est 
José García Martín
4 13:08:19,15 1 01:38:19 Amigos de La Palma
863lithuania Foto  
Blossom
Eye-Foto  
MC1125
Est 
Team Renatas Ussas
25 13:18:22,95 1 01:48:23 Lithuania Club
864tenerife Foto  
Keep Moving
Eye-Foto  
MC1909
Est 
Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski
3 13:19:13,70 1 01:49:14 C.C.Portuense
865portugal Foto  
Shila
Eye-Foto  
MC1396
Est 
Team Armando & Bruno Alho
7 13:24:45,45 1 01:54:45 Aveiro-Portugal
866malta Foto  
Victory Grace
Eye-Foto  
MC1231
Est 
Team Victory Lofts Malta
6 13:26:00,10 1 01:56:00 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
867england Foto  
WW Spitfire
Eye-Foto  
MC1323
Est 
Team Well Wag (UNC)
9 13:27:36,10 1 01:57:36 Up North Combine
868barcelona Foto  
Esther
Eye-Foto  
MC0106
Est 
Martín Matas Gascón
17 13:36:36,35 1 02:06:36 C.C.Mataró
869gran canaria Foto  
Little Robbie
Eye-Foto  
MC0823
Est 
Jaime Llorca Iglesias
9 13:50:15,65 1 02:20:16 La Paloma Mensajera
870portugal Foto  
Bullion Beast
Eye-Foto  
MC0277
Est 
Team Bruno Alho
4 14:02:21,90 1 02:32:22 Aveiro-Portugal
871germany Foto  
CURACAO
Eye-Foto  
MC1390
Est 
Johannes Stroetges
4 14:25:06,20 1 02:55:06 Club Eschwege
872england Foto  
WW TBone
Eye-Foto  
MC0983
Est 
Team Well Wag (UNC)
10 14:26:05,20 1 02:56:05 Up North Combine
873germany Foto  
TIMO
Eye-Foto  
MC1193
Est 
Hans Brühl
6 14:28:16,55 1 02:58:17 Club Colonia
874malta Foto  
Kruger
Eye-Foto  
MC1278
Est 
Team Ryan Cachia Lofts Malta
5 14:29:52,70 1 02:59:53 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
875austria Foto  
Sila
Eye-Foto  
MC1065
Est 
Slavko Kutlesa
3 14:29:58,10 1 02:59:58 VRV - Oberoesterreich
876almeria Foto  
Superboy
Eye-Foto  
MC1473
Est 
Team L. Martínez & Enrique Pérez V.
5 14:30:03,35 1 03:00:03 Espejo del Mar
877belgium Foto  
FROOME
Eye-Foto  
MC1018
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
7 14:37:23,20 1 03:07:23 Fond Wallonie
878asturias Foto  
Falco
Eye-Foto  
MC0121
Est 
Dionisio Rebolledo Sánchez
6 15:18:04,10 1 03:48:04 R.C. Oviedo
879netherlands Foto  
OREGON
Eye-Foto  
MC0926
Est 
Team Dickmann-Stroetges
8 15:32:51,10 1 04:02:51 Holland Pigeons Club
880netherlands Foto  
Goldy
Eye-Foto  
MC0195
Est 
Team R van Oss en Zn
5 15:44:55,20 1 04:14:55 Holland Pigeons Club
881fuerteventura Foto  
TINDAYA
Eye-Foto  
MC0818
Est 
José Figueroa
5 16:06:05,35 1 04:36:05 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
882england Foto  
African Gem
Eye-Foto  
MC1516
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
13 16:21:54,80 1 04:51:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
883cordoba Foto  
Bosco
Eye-Foto  
MC0801
Est 
Dámaso Melero
4 16:41:49,75 1 05:11:50 Malagüeño
884england Foto  
WW Shirley
Eye-Foto  
MC1034
Est 
Team Well Wag (UNC)
11 17:08:52,10 1 05:38:52 Up North Combine
885germany Foto  
Deborah
Eye-Foto  
MC1860
Est 
Günter Schneemann
10 17:11:42,20 1 05:41:42 Club Kassel
886england Foto  
Xaviera
Eye-Foto  
MC1153
Est 
Team Raleigh Racing Lofts
3 17:27:55,35 1 05:57:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
887netherlands Foto  
Kays Dream
Eye-Foto  
MC1638
Est 
Team E. & J. van der Weijden
13 17:40:55,10 1 06:10:55 Holland Pigeons Club
888netherlands Foto  
Acoriana
Eye-Foto  
MC3047
Est 
Team Ferreira & Marsman
2 17:57:48,85 1 06:27:49 Holland Pigeons Club
889almeria Foto  
Little Commet
Eye-Foto  
MC1472
Est 
Team L. Martínez & Enrique Pérez V.
6 18:02:46,90 1 06:32:47 Espejo del Mar
890england Foto  
OBI - HSL
Eye-Foto  
MC1453
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
31 18:20:53,70 1 06:50:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
891netherlands Foto  
Carbon Copy
Eye-Foto  
MC1635
Est 
Team E. & J. van der Weijden
14 18:26:22,30 1 06:56:22 Holland Pigeons Club
892madrid Foto  
Svip
Eye-Foto  
MC1421
Est 
Mihai Chirita
5 19:00:10,30 1 07:30:10 Corredor de Henares
893lithuania Foto  
Verne
Eye-Foto  
MC1136
Est 
Team Renatas Ussas
26 08:39:45,30 2 - Lithuania Club
894england Foto  
Silky
Eye-Foto  
MC0175
Est 
Team Parkside (UNC)
1 08:52:48,65 2 - Up North Combine
895eeuu Foto  
Hamlet
Eye-Foto  
MC1681
Est 
Marian Taloi
4 08:56:33,70 2 - Portland - Oregon
896tarragona Foto  
Color Field
Eye-Foto  
MC0795
Est 
Manuel Fábregat Valmaña
3 09:06:00,95 2 - REUS
897malta Foto  
Jacob Ganga
Eye-Foto  
MC1274
Est 
Team Tonio Lofts Malta
4 09:22:31,10 2 - Malta Racing Pigeon Club
898netherlands Foto  
Mark Louise
Eye-Foto  
MC1648
Est 
Team E. & J. van der Weijden
15 09:37:54,40 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
899netherlands Foto  
TENNESSEE
Eye-Foto  
MC0935
Est 
Team Dickmann-Stroetges
9 09:39:10,80 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
900rumania Foto  
Super AS
Eye-Foto  
MC0328
Est 
Team Ujeniuc+Asmarandei+Farcasel
4 09:47:03,00 2 - Romanía
901england Foto  
WALLASEY DAISY
Eye-Foto  
MC0882
Est 
Team Walasey Lofts
3 10:02:35,05 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
902germany Foto  
Biscuit
Eye-Foto  
MC1088
Est 
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer
5 10:30:39,85 2 - Langgöns Club
903gran canaria Foto  
Tad
Eye-Foto  
MC1591
Est 
Juan Lucas Hernández Mateo
5 11:02:07,40 2 - Grupo Gran Canaria
904germany Foto  
Witto 3
Eye-Foto  
MC1718
Est 
Brigitte Schneemann
2 13:31:28,95 2 - Club Kassel
905castellon Foto  
Trixie
Eye-Foto  
MC0768
Est 
Juán Barraganes Ortells
5 16:44:31,30 2 - La PLANA
906netherlands Foto  
Plymouth Rock
Eye-Foto  
MC1827
Est 
Jaap Koehoorn
8 16:52:40,05 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
907tenerife Foto  
Amadeo
Eye-Foto  
MC0132
Est 
Team Hermanos Henández Mesa
5 17:16:02,75 2 - Mensajeras de Aguere
908lithuania Foto  
Lacewing
Eye-Foto  
MC1102
Est 
Team Renatas Ussas
27 17:50:43,10 2 - Lithuania Club
909germany Foto  
Bi-turbo
Eye-Foto  
MC1563
Est 
Karl-Heinz Lang
14 14:03:11,11 3 - Langgöns Club

 


(NOTE: in order to watch this movie without stops, click PLAY then click PAUSE and wait for download, then click PLAY and enjoy it)

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 


Click here for:

2011 - Complete Race Results

Click Here ENTRY FORM: ENTRY FORM


ALL Movies: HERE


ATTENTION PLEASE:

To Send your Fancier/Team Photograph and/or UPDATE Your Contact Information: Fill this form!

"Click here to send you Photo/Contact info "

Urgent, fill this form in order to assign a name for each of you pigeons!

"Click here to go and fill the form to name pigeons"

It is obligatory to name your pigeons

ATENCIÓN:

RELLENE ESTE FORMULARIO PARA ASIGNAR UN NOMBRE PROPIO A CADA UNO DE SUS PICHONES
"Click aquí para ir al Formulario y poner nombre a mis pichones"


2014 RACE:

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

 

2014 RACE

220,000.00 Euros*

(Two hundred and twenty Thousand Euro*)

(*2000 Active Pigeons)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to win!

 

50,000 EURO FIRST PRIZE*

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


Main Race Prizes*

All Prizes are subject to the Terms And Conditions of Entry

Main Race:

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 50,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
25,000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
20,000 EURO€
4th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    15,000 EURO€
5th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +   
10,000 EURO€

6th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    5,000 EURO€
7th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    4,000 EURO€
8th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    3,000 EURO€
9th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    2,000 EURO€
10th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    1,000 EURO€
11th to 15th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    900 EURO€
16th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    800 EURO€
21st to 30th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    500 EURO€
31st to 50th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    240 EURO€
51st to 75th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100 EURO€
76st to 300th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    50 EURO€
 

Knock Out Winner:
5,000 EURO to the first Knock Out Pigeon


Run-up Competition Prizes

First Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +   
220 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100 EURO€

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€

 

Second Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100 EURO€

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€

 

 

Third Hot Spot / Semifinal Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2500 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100 EURO€

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€


 

Hot Spot Ace Pigeon

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€

 

International Challenge Race

In the Semifinal race, the first entered pigeon from any of the competing countries with more than three individual entrants wins 220 EURO each.
 


Arona-TENERIFE Grand Average Ace Pigeon

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 5,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +   3,000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1,000 EURO€

(*2000 Active Pigeons)

When a sport stops teaching its heritage, it loses its identity.

 


2013

 

2011 International Arona-TENERIFE Transparency Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

(The price money are subject to minimum 2000 activate pigeons)

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 September)

(*min 2000 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre)

¡La Carrera de los 220.000 EUROS!

220.000 Euros*
(DOSCIENTOS VEINTE MIL EUROS)

En PREMIOS!

+301 Premios a repartir

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

301 métodos para TRIUNFAR!

(*min 2000 pichones activados)
 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: info@derbyarona.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators

Sweden Denmark, Norway: M&C Hansen - Contact: Martin Hansen Phone: +45 21246886
Email: mc@hansen023.dk
 

Belgium: Josef Stroetges - Email: Andrea-Dickmann@t-online.de Tel: +49(0)2163 5714549

Belgium: Creemers & Zoon - Email: creemers@skynet.be Tel: +32 475639828 - Diestersteenweg 403 - 3680 - Maaseik

Holland: Josef Stroetges - Email: Andrea-Dickmann@t-online.de Tel: +49(0)2163 5714549

Holland/North: Sergio Ferreira - Email: sergioferreira@ziggo.nl Tel: +31 611566853 REGENTENSTRAAT 18 - 1741 ER SCHAGEN - NOORD HOLLAND

ROMANIA: Cristuinea Florin - Olt - Corabia - Strada Florea Geara, Nr.25
Telefon +40761.585.055 - e-mail: florad_rux@yahoo.com

POLAND: Urszula and Krzysztof Mazepa - ul. Złota Góra 17 37-550 Radymno - POLAND
Phone 0048 697 452 657 e-mail ulasysio@wp.pl

FINLAND:  Kamil Akbaba - TEL: + 358 40 4117221 - EMAIL: kamil.akbaba@suomi24.fi

  Bangladesh & India: Mr. Mohasin Miha - Shajalal Agro Farms, West Alayer Pur - Begumgong - Noakhali - Bangladesh - Phone: 0088-01822282335/00880-01715017433/0088-01819163578  Email: mohasin1@rocketmail.com

  Bangladesh & India: Mr. Rizon - Osprey International Section 10, Block A, Lane 6, House 7(Ground Floor) - Mirpur, Dhaka 1216 - Bangladesh - Tel:+880 2 7164463,7110867,8059404 - Fax:+880 2 9557451 - Cell:+880 1715312006 - Yahoo / Msn / Skype ID: rizonh - Email: ospintl@gmail.com

USA-Canada: Richard Cass (Las Vegas)+1 702-451-8634  racicfi@covad.net - http://www.questsyndicatelofts.com/

NEW ZEALAND: Ron McFadyen -  59 McSaveneys Road
Marshlands, Christchurch 8051 Phone:- ++6433851129 e-mail:  kerzan@xtra.co.nz

ISRAEL: David Strossmayer - PO BOX 8176-Yaffo-ISRAEL-61081 Tel:+972-3-6830994 Fax:+972-3-6834506 Mobile:+972-54-66-DAVID E-mail: stross@bezeqint.net

Germany: Josef Schloemer - Email:   Schloemer-Lofts@t-online.de Phone: (+49) 1707850306

Germany: Alexander Gebel -  email: Alexander.Gebel1@www.web.de Tel: +4915202990911

Germany: Karl Heinz Lang +49 6403 90270 +49 6403 902720

UK(North Combined):  Fred Mc. Cluskey +447774866661 fred-mccluskey@btconnect.com

Denmark: Rune Rasmussen Phone No: (+45) 20213120  - engroskorn.dk  Email:  rune405@gmail.com

Kuwait, KSA , UAE ,Qatara ,Iraq, Bahrain : Ali Al-Azemi kuwstar@hotmail.com / Salwa, Block 5 - st 102 Home 15 - Kuwait Tel: +965 7040802

Qatar: Qatar club racing pigeons: qjbc@hotmail.com

Portugal: MARTA LOURENCO - Telemóvel 916140504 - 239982675 e-mail: com.vli@net.novis.pt

Portugal: Jorge Almeida - jorge.santos1967@hotmail.com  - Telemóvel +351 919738122

Australia: Mark Johnston - Taree Invitation Lofts Phone/Fax No: (02 65536005)  Mobile (0404726888) - Email: johnston53@optusnet.com.au

Australia: Kevin & Jan Pearson Phone No: (02 42715799  Home)  (0416 156 135 Mobile) (02 95311633 Work) - Facsimile: 02 9531 1636 Email: skwphoon@bigpond.com & janpgran@bigpond.com

México: Jose Gutierrez +488-887-0541 josegutierrez68@hotmail.com

Austria: Heinz Kainersdorfe - Email:    kainersdorfer@aon.at  Phone: +436769367575

Slovakia, Slovenia: Heinz Kainersdorfe - Email:    kainersdorfer@aon.at  Phone: +436769367575

Croatia: Heinz Kainersdorfe - Email:    kainersdorfer@aon.at  Phone: +436769367575

  Croatia, Bosnia and Serbya: Filip Pudic - S.Dubravcicá, 16 - 35000 Slavonski Brod - Croatia email: mato.pudic@sb.t-com.hr Tel: +38598216665

Sweden: Gosta Johansson - Email:    gosta.duva@telia.com For Scandinavia fanciers: Dan Sten - Tel number: 0046 31445390
Malta: André Scerri -  andrescerri@euroweb.net.mt  Tel: 99498835 - 'Vetmedic Pharmacy', 119 - GZR1707 E. Bernard Street, Gzira, Malta

Bulgaria: Dimitar Todorov - BULGARIA email: d_t@abv.bg Mobile Tel: 0888 777 441 (International:00359/0/888777441)

  Russia : Anatolii Stryzheniuk Krivoy Rog - Timiryazeva strasse 1-35 Tel. 0038 0564 512361, Mobile :0038 067 7322539 email: anatolijvasilevich@rambler.ru Web-Seite : www.ukr-sportgolub.at.ua

  Ukrainie: Anatolii Stryzheniuk Krivoy Rog - Timiryazeva strasse 1-35 Tel. 0038 0564 512361, Mobile :0038 067 7322539 email: anatolijvasilevich@rambler.ru Web-Seite : www.ukr-sportgolub.at.ua

Brazil: Marcio Mattos Borges de Oliveira - Email:  mmborge@terra.com.br  Phone: +55 16 7811-3018 /  +55 16 3235-8471

 

 

 

Click to "Subscribe Mailing List"


 

¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras