Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
SEA RACE-2

 1544
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Italia
Team Grappa & Anfossi

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date jueves, 05 de febrero de 2015 Distance 75  
  Liberation time 09:00:00 Weather Cloudy  
  Mode RACE Temp 21 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NNE - 23 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 1.618 % Arrivals 95,42 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

The most unique service in the world!
Proving your pigeons are in our loft!

All individual pigeon photos now online!
(Click in each pigeon line in order to see each pigeon photo & performance)

IN THE
Hard EXTREME

ONE-LOFT-RACE
"LIKE NO OTHER"
[220,000.00 EURO*]
Because in Tenerife-South only THE BEST return over the sea!


 



 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1italia MC3286  
Freak
Team Grappa & Anfossi1 09:41:38,45 1 00:41:38 Italia
2italia MC0068  
Jakey Boy
Team Laro Ervin & Devis1 09:41:42,50 1 00:41:42 Italia
3italia MC3147  
Delfino
Team Tomas & Leonardo & Zenel1 09:41:43,10 1 00:41:43 Italian-Team
4netherlands MC3046  
Robin
Bart Mekes1 09:41:47,90 1 00:41:48 Holland Pigeons Club
5germany MC0425  
Darceys Girl
Axer Heinz1 09:41:48,65 1 00:41:49 Club Colonia
6netherlands MC1059  
The Shift 63
Marcel Visser1 09:41:49,65 1 00:41:50 Holland Pigeons Club
7netherlands MC3112  
KINSHASA
Team Dickmann-Stroetges1 09:41:50,10 1 00:41:50 Holland Pigeons Club
8bulgaria MC2479  
Foxtail
Nikolai Viktorov1 09:41:50,30 1 00:41:50 Bulgaria One Loft Race Club
9italia MC0061  
Milly
Team Laro Ervin & Devis2 09:41:51,15 1 00:41:51 Italia
10england MC0975  
Essex Girl
Team Wilton & Son1 09:41:51,40 1 00:41:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
11malta MC0628  
Kassi
Team Mannu Lofts Malta1 09:41:52,55 1 00:41:53 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
12polska MC3155  
Beduino
Team Derby Szprotawa1 09:41:53,65 1 00:41:54 Polonia
13netherlands MC0121  
Im Not Joking
Hok M. Reijnen1 09:41:53,95 1 00:41:54 PDV Alphen Vooruit
14slovakia MC1554  
Dulce
Karol Wiedermann1 09:41:54,40 1 00:41:54 Slovakia Club
15czech republic MC1513  
Paris
Lubomir Kubacek1 09:41:54,65 1 00:41:55 Czech Republic Club
16wales MC0952  
Cool
Team Gwalia Lofts1 09:41:55,40 1 00:41:55 País de Gales
17germany MC1224  
Mariners Court
Erich Müller1 09:41:56,15 1 00:41:56 Club Oberfranken
18belgium MC3087  
skippy
Roger Mertens1 09:41:56,25 1 00:41:56 Fond Wallonie
19norway MC3205  
Dibby
Rolf Helge Aspen1 09:41:56,55 1 00:41:57 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
20czech republic MC1514  
London
Lubomir Kubacek2 09:41:57,15 1 00:41:57 Czech Republic Club
21germany MC3168  
Snydale Linnet
Team Mazur - Wang1 09:41:57,35 1 00:41:57 Club Oberfranken
22germany MC2161  
Magy
Erich Müller2 09:41:57,85 1 00:41:58 Club Oberfranken
23germany MC1342  
ATLANTIC-59
Alexander Gebel1 09:41:58,10 1 00:41:58 Club Saalfeld
24netherlands MC2086  
HONGKONG
Team Dickmann-Stroetges2 09:41:58,35 1 00:41:58 Holland Pigeons Club
25defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:41:58,45 1 00:41:58 Defaulted Syndicate
26belgium MC0461  
Blue Diamond Loft 2
Jef Cuypers1 09:41:58,85 1 00:41:59 Fond Wallonie
27czech republic MC2860  
Karlos
Karel Klemens1 09:41:59,85 1 00:42:00 Czech Republic Club
28greece MC2856  
Sarpidon
Team Lato Pros Kamara1 09:42:00,25 1 00:42:00 Greece Club
29germany MC2539  
Madelain
Team Kehn Jürgen, Gerda & Nina1 09:42:00,35 1 00:42:00 RV Steigerwald Club
30germany MC3349  
Silvy
Bernd Prekel1 09:42:00,50 1 00:42:00 Club Bayern Süd
31germany MC1379  
Crookshanks
Erich Müller3 09:42:01,25 1 00:42:01 Club Oberfranken
32kuwait MC1826  
Rubio
Team Anwar Aless1 09:42:01,45 1 00:42:01 Kuwait Club
33malta MC0623  
Tonio Ganga
Team Tonio Lofts Malta1 09:42:02,05 1 00:42:02 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
34defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:42:02,60 1 00:42:03 Defaulted Syndicate
35defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:42:02,90 1 00:42:03 Defaulted Syndicate
36tenerife MC2212  
Katey
Edward Frost1 09:42:03,80 1 00:42:04 C.C.Portuense
37netherlands MC2073  
Gaudy
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek1 09:42:04,05 1 00:42:04 Holland Pigeons Club
38england MC3026  
Trace
Jaimie Clarke1 09:42:04,06 1 00:42:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
39austria MC1543  
Muñeca
Slavko Kutlesa1 09:42:04,45 1 00:42:04 VRV - Oberoesterreich
40england MC3031  
Calvin
Jaimie Clarke2 09:42:05,15 1 00:42:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
41germany MC3165  
James
Team Mazur - Wang2 09:42:05,16 1 00:42:05 Club Oberfranken
42germany MC2809  
Cirkeline
Matthias Sprang1 09:42:05,45 1 00:42:05 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
43italia MC2705  
Phoibe
Nitu Robert Petre1 09:42:05,55 1 00:42:06 Italia
44eeuu MC2336  
Arnold
Marian Taloi1 09:42:07,25 1 00:42:07 Portland - Oregon
45slovakia MC1587  
Trost
Michalek Miroslav1 09:42:07,85 1 00:42:08 Slovakia Club
46netherlands MC2849  
Dyanne Dromer
Jaap Koehoorn1 09:42:08,00 1 00:42:08 Holland Pigeons Club
47defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:42:08,30 1 00:42:08 Defaulted Syndicate
48rumania MC2396  
Mig 21
Team Iuga Dorin1 09:42:08,50 1 00:42:08 Romanía
49ireland MC0962  
Catherina
Team Dylan & Daniel Boylan1 09:42:09,60 1 00:42:10 Irish Homing Union
50netherlands MC2939  
Magneto
Paul Grolleman1 09:42:09,90 1 00:42:10 Holland Pigeons Club
51england MC3020  
Baby Jay
Jaimie Clarke3 09:42:10,55 1 00:42:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
52slovakia MC1429  
Lea
Team Lukac1 09:42:11,70 1 00:42:12 Slovakia Club
53netherlands MC1598  
TORONTO
Team Dickmann-Stroetges3 09:42:11,85 1 00:42:12 Holland Pigeons Club
54wales MC0996  
Fideo
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts1 09:42:12,30 1 00:42:12 Welsh Flag
55defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:42:13,10 1 00:42:13 Defaulted Syndicate
56germany MC1378  
Dawson
Erich Müller4 09:42:13,35 1 00:42:13 Club Oberfranken
57germany MC3174  
Wondre Falk
Team SG Eider1 09:42:14,65 1 00:42:15 Club Oberfranken
58netherlands MC0011  
Bakoe
Team R van Oss en Zn1 09:42:15,10 1 00:42:15 Holland Pigeons Club
59gran canaria MC1177  
Sindy
Team Aníbal García & Pedro Rguez1 09:42:15,35 1 00:42:15 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
60italia MC2880  
Spectacular Bid
Team Stella Rossa1 09:42:15,45 1 00:42:15 Italian-Team
61italia MC3146  
Elvia
Team Tomas & Leonardo & Zenel2 09:42:17,25 1 00:42:17 Italian-Team
62defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:42:17,30 1 00:42:17 Defaulted Syndicate
63slovakia MC1419  
Romanka
Jozef Kasan1 09:42:18,00 1 00:42:18 Slovakia Club
64rumania MC2376  
Ferrari
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia1 09:42:18,40 1 00:42:18 Romanía
65rumania MC0755  
Frysian
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia2 09:42:18,45 1 00:42:18 Romanía
66eeuu MC2275  
Deb & Mike Golden Girl
Team Ganus Family Loft1 09:42:18,90 1 00:42:19 USA
67kuwait MC1811  
Blue Lizelle
Team Ebaid Wasmi1 09:42:18,95 1 00:42:19 Kuwait Club
68germany MC2816  
Lena
Team Piekielko-Kussyk1 09:42:19,85 1 00:42:20 Club Baden Württemberg
69netherlands MC0097  
Aces Storm
Hok M. Reijnen2 09:42:20,35 1 00:42:20 PDV Alphen Vooruit
70czech republic MC1569  
Chiti
Team Skrbek pigeons1 09:42:21,95 1 00:42:22 Czech Republic Club
71netherlands MC0189  
MEXICO
Team Dickmann-Stroetges4 09:42:22,75 1 00:42:23 Holland Pigeons Club
72slovakia MC1387  
Matko
Team Holec L. & Vylupok1 09:42:23,85 1 00:42:24 Slovakia Club
73germany MC2552  
Kings First Choice
Team Gleichberg1 09:42:24,00 1 00:42:24 Hildburghausen Club
74slovakia MC1498  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik1 09:42:24,30 1 00:42:24 Slovakia Club
75wales MC0988  
Iron Hide
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts2 09:42:24,40 1 00:42:24 Welsh Flag
76germany MC3273  
Nadi
Team Klaas & Sohn1 09:42:25,10 1 00:42:25 Club Rietberg
77germany MC2547  
Boris
Team Gleichberg2 09:42:25,45 1 00:42:25 Hildburghausen Club
78belgium MC3289  
Janca
Team Creemers & Zoon1 09:42:25,50 1 00:42:26 Club Olijftak Maaseik
79wales MC1036  
Challenger
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts3 09:42:27,00 1 00:42:27 Welsh Flag
80netherlands MC2838  
Teddy
Jaap Koehoorn2 09:42:27,01 1 00:42:27 Holland Pigeons Club
81belgium MC0932  
White Christmas
David Jacobs1 09:42:27,45 1 00:42:27 Fond Wallonie
82germany MC2162  
Visa Mastercard
Erich Müller5 09:42:28,00 1 00:42:28 Club Oberfranken
83rumania MC0520  
Northern Lights
Team Black Sea One Loft Race1 09:42:28,05 1 00:42:28 Romanía
84rumania MC2386  
Butch Choice
Dragos Chiritescu1 09:42:28,35 1 00:42:28 Romanía
85malta MC0608  
Gail
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta1 09:42:28,40 1 00:42:28 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
86netherlands MC2583  
Mustang P-51
Anton van Oort1 09:42:28,50 1 00:42:28 Holland Pigeons Club
87kuwait MC1709  
Lucky Lad
Team Abdullah Mefleh1 09:42:28,60 1 00:42:29 Kuwait Club
88italia MC0052  
Atlantide
Lorenzo Ghiacci1 09:42:28,61 1 00:42:29 Italia
89kuwait MC1717  
Garompa
Team Abdullah Bin Mathey1 09:42:28,80 1 00:42:29 Kuwait Club
90netherlands MC2573  
Jeneverneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon1 09:42:28,95 1 00:42:29 PDV Mariapolder
91norway MC3194  
European Violet
Team Ray & S. Veland1 09:42:29,00 1 00:42:29 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
92eeuu MC1904  
Hot Chilli
Team Kwan Loft1 09:42:29,40 1 00:42:29 Club California
93wales MC0987  
Great white
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts4 09:42:30,35 1 00:42:30 Welsh Flag
94bulgaria MC0814  
Arona Diva
Ilijan Van der Zhek1 09:42:31,25 1 00:42:31 Bulgaria Club
95eeuu MC1922  
Golden Touch
Team Kingsview Lofts1 09:42:31,30 1 00:42:31 Twin Falls - IDAHO
96polska MC1244  
Milan
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 09:42:31,80 1 00:42:32 Polonia
97netherlands MC0012  
Havana
Team R van Oss en Zn2 09:42:31,85 1 00:42:32 Holland Pigeons Club
98rumania MC3325  
Marilin
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim1 09:42:32,30 1 00:42:32 Romanía
99tenerife MC2034  
El Bonito
Team COLUMBACANARIA1 09:42:32,65 1 00:42:33 Adexe
100kuwait MC1810  
Benny
Team Ebaid Wasmi2 09:42:32,95 1 00:42:33 Kuwait Club
101italia MC2889  
Fujiko Mine
Cristiano Paltrinieri1 09:42:33,00 1 00:42:33 Italian-Team
102netherlands MC2505  
Bokito
Team A & P Laan1 09:42:33,25 1 00:42:33 Holland Pigeons Club
103kuwait MC1657  
aldahoum loft 95
Team Aldahoum Loft1 09:42:33,55 1 00:42:34 Kuwait Club
104netherlands MC2096  
Colita
Team Schoordijk-Schults1 09:42:34,00 1 00:42:34 Holland Pigeons Club
105slovakia MC1386  
Miska
Team Holec L. & Vylupok2 09:42:34,01 1 00:42:34 Slovakia Club
106rumania MC3340  
Sherlock
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim2 09:42:34,35 1 00:42:34 Romanía
107scotland MC3080  
Don King
Jock Ross1 09:42:34,55 1 00:42:35 Scottish Homing Union
108sevilla MC0559  
Bernadette
Francisco Gutiérrez1 09:42:34,65 1 00:42:35 ITALICENSE
109germany MC1412  
Ema
Günter Schneemann1 09:42:35,30 1 00:42:35 Club Kassel
110netherlands MC2947  
Storm
Paul Grolleman2 09:42:36,30 1 00:42:36 Holland Pigeons Club
111netherlands MC0003  
Eros
Team Brencas1 09:42:36,65 1 00:42:37 Holland Pigeons Club
112netherlands MC1093  
King Of The World
Albert Roording1 09:42:36,75 1 00:42:37 Holland Pigeons Club
113rumania MC0780  
Billabong
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George1 09:42:36,95 1 00:42:37 Romanía
114rumania MC0703  
Dream Weaver
Team Ispas & Preda1 09:42:37,40 1 00:42:37 Romanía
115belgium MC2981  
Beauty
Team Panis & Tilmans1 09:42:37,75 1 00:42:38 Club Olijftak Maaseik
116netherlands MC0015  
Juwel
Team R van Oss en Zn3 09:42:38,25 1 00:42:38 Holland Pigeons Club
117germany MC1135  
Lally
Günter Schneemann2 09:42:38,45 1 00:42:38 Club Kassel
118wales MC0986  
Unlucky
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts5 09:42:38,65 1 00:42:39 Welsh Flag
119scotland MC1009  
Emma
Team Scotia1 09:42:38,95 1 00:42:39 Scottish Homing Union
120rumania MC0805  
Nice
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim3 09:42:39,65 1 00:42:40 Romanía
121germany MC2180  
Little Miss Muffin
Josef A. Lang1 09:42:39,66 1 00:42:40 Club Oberfranken
122rumania MC2429  
Michel
Team Florea Sorin1 09:42:39,70 1 00:42:40 Romanía
123germany MC1358  
ATLANTIC-583
Alexander Gebel2 09:42:39,80 1 00:42:40 Club Saalfeld
124england MC0974  
Essex Boy
Team Wilton & Son2 09:42:39,90 1 00:42:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
125czech republic MC1494  
Zdenek
Zdenek Jochman1 09:42:40,15 1 00:42:40 Czech Republic Club
126defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:42:40,35 1 00:42:40 Defaulted Syndicate
127italia MC0044  
Higuaim
Team Partenope1 09:42:40,40 1 00:42:40 Italia
128italia MC0065  
Snydale Jupiter
Team Laro Ervin & Devis3 09:42:40,45 1 00:42:40 Italia
129eeuu MC2300  
Brookes Baby
Eduardo Torres1 09:42:40,70 1 00:42:41 USA
130germany MC1301  
Test The Best
Alexander Gebel3 09:42:41,00 1 00:42:41 Club Saalfeld
131germany MC0900  
Gitty Up
Günter Götz1 09:42:41,35 1 00:42:41 Club Franken
132defaulted MC4039  
check
Checking1 09:42:42,35 1 00:42:42 Defaulted Syndicate
133rumania MC0706  
Jesse
Team Nedelea Florin & Virgil1 09:42:43,05 1 00:42:43 Romanía
134eeuu MC2354  
Rudi Ruby
Tom Kuiper1 09:42:43,10 1 00:42:43 USA
135eeuu MC2357  
The Ave
Team Cancios Brothers1 09:42:44,05 1 00:42:44 USA
136belgium MC0479  
Burning Space
Team Vos-Mertens1 09:42:44,80 1 00:42:45 Fond Wallonie
137germany MC2176  
Magician
Josef A. Lang2 09:42:44,90 1 00:42:45 Club Oberfranken
138slovakia MC1449  
David
Team Lukac2 09:42:45,00 1 00:42:45 Slovakia Club
139defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:42:45,35 1 00:42:45 Defaulted Syndicate
140czech republic MC1506  
Kabul
Lubomir Kubacek3 09:42:45,55 1 00:42:46 Czech Republic Club
141switzerland MC3181  
Stanley
Izet Licina1 09:42:45,70 1 00:42:46 Club Suiza
142rumania MC0697  
PLAVI 8
Team Plavitu Liviu1 09:42:46,40 1 00:42:46 Romanía
143england MC1694  
Alsuwail-3
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 09:42:47,25 1 00:42:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
144england MC0683  
Bucks Bid
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 09:42:47,90 1 00:42:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
145tenerife MC0408  
Celoro
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo1 09:42:48,00 1 00:42:48 Isla Baja
146defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:42:48,55 1 00:42:49 Defaulted Syndicate
147germany MC2172  
Crystal Bluto
Erich Müller6 09:42:48,85 1 00:42:49 Club Oberfranken
148ireland MC0964  
Gus Iam Here
Team Dylan & Daniel Boylan2 09:42:49,05 1 00:42:49 Irish Homing Union
149turkey MC0671  
Onur
Team The Winner1 09:42:50,45 1 00:42:50 Turkey Flying Club
150netherlands MC1063  
Frysian Arrow
Sjaak Buwalda1 09:42:50,95 1 00:42:51 Holland Pigeons Club
151rumania MC0764  
Kings Express
Dragos Chiritescu2 09:42:51,10 1 00:42:51 Romanía
152belgium MC0465  
Shylee
Dirk Verstichelen1 09:42:51,65 1 00:42:52 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
153slovakia MC1403  
Diego
Peter Blanarik1 09:42:51,90 1 00:42:52 Slovakia Club
154rumania MC4030  
Teddy Speed
Team Caramidaru Marian1 09:42:52,10 1 00:42:52 Romanía
155germany MC0676  
Giuliano
Team H & B Wulhorst1 09:42:52,80 1 00:42:53 Club Oberfranken
156zaragoza MC0916  
Alma del Ebro
Jaime Ameller Pons1 09:42:53,15 1 00:42:53 Mensajeras BILBILIS
157england MC2961  
Los Bandidos
Chris Turner1 09:42:53,25 1 00:42:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
158netherlands MC1202  
Bamba
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer1 09:42:53,75 1 00:42:54 Club Lutherstadt
159bulgaria MC2482  
Naper
Team Ivaylo Ivanov Kochovski1 09:42:54,55 1 00:42:55 Bulgaria Club
160eeuu MC2316  
Touch Of Gold
Martin Ward1 09:42:56,30 1 00:42:56 USA
161germany MC1310  
Boatman
Alexander Gebel4 09:42:56,60 1 00:42:57 Club Saalfeld
162germany MC2193  
Larry
Team Klaas & Sohn2 09:42:56,85 1 00:42:57 Club Rietberg
163slovakia MC1551  
Sugarfoot
Karol Wiedermann2 09:42:56,86 1 00:42:57 Slovakia Club
164tenerife MC0433  
Tarra
Team Demmis1 09:42:57,10 1 00:42:57 Club Tenerife
165netherlands MC1209  
Pompom
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer2 09:42:58,15 1 00:42:58 Club Lutherstadt
166netherlands MC0109  
Edua
Hok M. Reijnen3 09:42:58,75 1 00:42:59 PDV Alphen Vooruit
167germany MC2548  
Vanbeele
Team Gleichberg3 09:42:59,00 1 00:42:59 Hildburghausen Club
168sevilla MC1164  
Mudge
Team Juan Torivio & Paco Gutierrez1 09:42:59,45 1 00:42:59 ITALICENSE
169defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:42:59,95 1 00:43:00 Defaulted Syndicate
170belgium MC3085  
katie
Roger Mertens2 09:43:00,65 1 00:43:01 Fond Wallonie
171defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:43:00,66 1 00:43:01 Defaulted Syndicate
172slovakia MC1552  
Silver Lady
Karol Wiedermann3 09:43:01,25 1 00:43:01 Slovakia Club
173england MC3066  
Christmas Eve
Team Christmas & Hunter1 09:43:02,10 1 00:43:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
174rumania MC3317  
Cafú
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim4 09:43:03,10 1 00:43:03 Romanía
175slovakia MC1443  
Martina
Team Lukac3 09:43:03,11 1 00:43:03 Slovakia Club
176england MC0981  
Chico
Team Wilton & Son3 09:43:04,15 1 00:43:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
177netherlands MC1210  
Clinton
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer3 09:43:05,35 1 00:43:05 Club Lutherstadt
178gran canaria MC2031  
Gofio
Team Aníbal García & Pedro Rguez2 09:43:06,40 1 00:43:06 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
179slovakia MC1423  
Albatros
Team Esmeralda1 09:43:06,65 1 00:43:07 Slovakia Club
180rumania MC0708  
Robby
Team Nedelea Florin & Virgil2 09:43:06,70 1 00:43:07 Romanía
181netherlands MC0010  
Ditmar
Team Brencas2 09:43:06,85 1 00:43:07 Holland Pigeons Club
182kuwait MC1663  
aldahoum loft 67
Team Aldahoum Loft2 09:43:07,25 1 00:43:07 Kuwait Club
183slovakia MC1496  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik2 09:43:07,85 1 00:43:08 Slovakia Club
184eeuu MC2303  
Bradley
Eduardo Torres2 09:43:07,95 1 00:43:08 USA
185belgium MC0448  
Milleke van Zepperen
Roger Mertens3 09:43:08,60 1 00:43:09 Fond Wallonie
186netherlands MC2077  
Nana
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek2 09:43:09,10 1 00:43:09 Holland Pigeons Club
187rumania MC0753  
Ripple
Team Olteanu Cosmin1 09:43:09,50 1 00:43:10 Romanía
188austria MC4048  
Check
Slavko Kutlesa2 09:43:10,50 1 00:43:10 VRV - Oberoesterreich
189germany MC1361  
ATLANTIC-30
Alexander Gebel5 09:43:10,95 1 00:43:11 Club Saalfeld
190germany MC1338  
ATLANTIC-51
Alexander Gebel6 09:43:12,20 1 00:43:12 Club Saalfeld
191denmark MC0538  
Kristin
Team M & C Hansen1 09:43:12,25 1 00:43:12 Denmark Club
192belgium MC3086  
silver moon
Roger Mertens4 09:43:12,65 1 00:43:13 Fond Wallonie
193netherlands MC1203  
Chip
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer4 09:43:12,80 1 00:43:13 Club Lutherstadt
194austria MC1533  
Init To Winit
Slavko Kutlesa3 09:43:13,25 1 00:43:13 VRV - Oberoesterreich
195portugal MC1627  
The Tukker
Team Voadores da Gandara1 09:43:14,70 1 00:43:15 Aveiro-Portugal
196germany MC2554  
Alain
Team Gleichberg4 09:43:15,15 1 00:43:15 Hildburghausen Club
197germany MC0891  
Duality
Josef A. Lang3 09:43:15,40 1 00:43:15 Club Oberfranken
198rumania MC0675  
Rachel
Team Curea & Geacu1 09:43:15,45 1 00:43:15 Romanía
199germany MC1370  
ATLANTIC-50
Alexander Gebel7 09:43:15,85 1 00:43:16 Club Saalfeld
200slovakia MC1588  
Salinero
Michalek Miroslav2 09:43:16,95 1 00:43:17 Slovakia Club
201germany MC1252  
Dunkelgrafin
Team Gleichberg5 09:43:20,00 1 00:43:20 Hildburghausen Club
202gran canaria MC3276  
Zuzi
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro1 09:43:20,95 1 00:43:21 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
203belgium MC3089  
neymar
Roger Mertens5 09:43:21,00 1 00:43:21 Fond Wallonie
204rumania MC0745  
Big Boss
Team MyLoft.ro1 09:43:21,15 1 00:43:21 Romanía
205rumania MC3314  
Devious
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim5 09:43:21,90 1 00:43:22 Romanía
206germany MC1324  
ATLANTIC-14
Alexander Gebel8 09:43:22,45 1 00:43:22 Club Saalfeld
207ireland MC0955  
Rita
Team Dylan & Daniel Boylan3 09:43:22,60 1 00:43:23 Irish Homing Union
208rumania MC0721  
Barnbrook One
Florin Manea1 09:43:23,15 1 00:43:23 Romanía
209kuwait MC1688  
Chavito
Team Meshal Bin Showq1 09:43:23,30 1 00:43:23 Kuwait Club
210rumania MC4046  
Elena
Team Pigeons Airport1 09:43:23,80 1 00:43:24 Romanía
211kuwait MC1666  
aldahoum loft 56
Team Aldahoum Loft3 09:43:24,05 1 00:43:24 Kuwait Club
212germany MC0906  
Fern
Günter Götz2 09:43:24,30 1 00:43:24 Club Franken
213rumania MC0782  
Coptic Queen
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George2 09:43:24,45 1 00:43:24 Romanía
214slovakia MC1489  
Bubu
Team Lukovic Jozef & Eva1 09:43:24,50 1 00:43:24 Slovakia Club
215kuwait MC1791  
Stipo
Team Fahad Jaman1 09:43:24,55 1 00:43:25 Kuwait Club
216netherlands MC0635  
Janica
Team Marsman Racing1 09:43:24,90 1 00:43:25 Holland Pigeons Club
217netherlands MC0100  
Pappy
Hok M. Reijnen4 09:43:25,30 1 00:43:25 PDV Alphen Vooruit
218netherlands MC2851  
Bordo
Jaap Koehoorn3 09:43:26,35 1 00:43:26 Holland Pigeons Club
219czech republic MC2866  
Sebastian
Karel Klemens2 09:43:26,60 1 00:43:27 Czech Republic Club
220czech republic MC1505  
Prague
Lubomir Kubacek4 09:43:27,20 1 00:43:27 Czech Republic Club
221slovakia MC1553  
Jay Kay
Karol Wiedermann4 09:43:27,21 1 00:43:27 Slovakia Club
222tenerife MC2035  
Escuadrilado
Team COLUMBACANARIA2 09:43:27,25 1 00:43:27 Adexe
223wales MC1027  
Age of extinction
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts6 09:43:27,65 1 00:43:28 Welsh Flag
224tenerife MC0431  
Sonic
Team Demmis2 09:43:27,85 1 00:43:28 Club Tenerife
225italia MC2879  
Secretariat
Team Stella Rossa2 09:43:28,10 1 00:43:28 Italian-Team
226malta MC0613  
Figo
Team Mallia Lofts Malta1 09:43:28,95 1 00:43:29 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
227norway MC3192  
Forest Hall
Team Ray & S. Veland2 09:43:29,05 1 00:43:29 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
228malta MC0615  
Puttinu
Team Mallia Lofts Malta2 09:43:29,35 1 00:43:29 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
229germany MC1364  
ATLANTIC-41
Alexander Gebel9 09:43:29,60 1 00:43:30 Club Saalfeld
230scotland MC2777  
Panacea
William Gray1 09:43:30,00 1 00:43:30 Scottish Homing Union
231netherlands MC0115  
Bols
Hok M. Reijnen5 09:43:30,60 1 00:43:31 PDV Alphen Vooruit
232eeuu MC2343  
Gappy
Team Gallo & Méndez Loft1 09:43:30,61 1 00:43:31 USA
233defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:43:31,55 1 00:43:32 Defaulted Syndicate
234germany MC1362  
ATLANTIC-56
Alexander Gebel10 09:43:31,90 1 00:43:32 Club Saalfeld
235slovakia MC1457  
Romana
Team Lukac4 09:43:32,20 1 00:43:32 Slovakia Club
236england MC2400  
Bella
Team Paul Smith Syndicate3 09:43:32,45 1 00:43:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
237eeuu MC1896  
Sibill
Team Lion Gate Loft1 09:43:32,46 1 00:43:32 New York Club
238kuwait MC1829  
Rusty
Team Ahmad Aljuwaisri1 09:43:32,60 1 00:43:33 Kuwait Club
239germany MC3260  
Chelsie
Josef A. Lang4 09:43:33,35 1 00:43:33 Club Oberfranken
240wales MC1039  
Frenzy
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts7 09:43:33,45 1 00:43:33 Welsh Flag
241rumania MC2422  
Ragnar
Team Florea Sorin2 09:43:33,70 1 00:43:34 Romanía
242netherlands MC1376  
SAMBIA
Team Dickmann-Stroetges5 09:43:34,05 1 00:43:34 Holland Pigeons Club
243europe MC3109  
INMA
Team TOP 101 09:43:34,30 1 00:43:34 Club E.U.
244defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:43:34,55 1 00:43:35 Defaulted Syndicate
245england MC3069  
Christmas Log
Team Christmas & Hunter2 09:43:35,15 1 00:43:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
246belgium MC2109  
Pirate des Karaibes
Vincent Neirynck1 09:43:35,16 1 00:43:35 Fond Wallonie
247germany MC1335  
ATLANTIC-40
Alexander Gebel11 09:43:35,35 1 00:43:35 Club Saalfeld
248wales MC3076  
Bone crusher
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts8 09:43:35,75 1 00:43:36 Welsh Flag
249belgium MC2928  
Jai
Team Creemers & Zoon2 09:43:36,05 1 00:43:36 Club Olijftak Maaseik
250scotland MC3061  
Heinz Beanz
William Donachie1 09:43:36,85 1 00:43:37 Scottish Homing Union
251gran canaria MC0860  
Arona
Team Herrera y Jaime1 09:43:37,10 1 00:43:37 Amigos de Las Palmas
252kuwait MC1812  
Anne Cat
Team Saud Aljameai1 09:43:37,15 1 00:43:37 Kuwait Club
253denmark MC0557  
Lotte 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 09:43:37,45 1 00:43:37 Denmark Club
254germany MC2208  
Crystal Bleu
Team B & B White Diamonds1 09:43:38,25 1 00:43:38 Wittinger WSC
255eeuu MC2322  
Aliana
Marian Taloi2 09:43:38,85 1 00:43:39 Portland - Oregon
256bulgaria MC2626  
European Treasure
Ivan Dimitrov Neykov1 09:43:40,35 1 00:43:40 Bulgaria One Loft Race Club
257italia MC2882  
Man o'war
Team Stella Rossa3 09:43:40,55 1 00:43:41 Italian-Team
258rusia MC0664  
Bonita
Alisa Bazarova1 09:43:41,25 1 00:43:41 Club Rusia
259cordoba MC1652  
Leonardo
Dámaso Melero1 09:43:42,85 1 00:43:43 Malagüeño
260germany MC2826  
Snowman 6
Günter Schneemann3 09:43:43,40 1 00:43:43 Club Kassel
261rumania MC2381  
Jara
Team Pitea Laurentiu1 09:43:43,65 1 00:43:44 Romanía
262france MC2143  
Bychan Harley
Team Philippe Haquette1 09:43:43,95 1 00:43:44 Team Sibille France
263germany MC1296  
Brisa
Team Röhling & Buckowski1 09:43:44,15 1 00:43:44 Club Vogtland
264scotland MC1017  
Wee Daz
William Donachie2 09:43:44,55 1 00:43:45 Scottish Homing Union
265netherlands MC3294  
Melissa
Paul Grolleman3 09:43:44,85 1 00:43:45 Holland Pigeons Club
266netherlands MC2104  
Kandy
Team Schoordijk-Schults2 09:43:45,10 1 00:43:45 Holland Pigeons Club
267cordoba MC1644  
La Pinta
Dámaso Melero2 09:43:45,20 1 00:43:45 Malagüeño
268defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:43:45,80 1 00:43:46 Defaulted Syndicate
269germany MC1365  
ATLANTIC-17
Alexander Gebel12 09:43:45,95 1 00:43:46 Club Saalfeld
270germany MC1344  
ATLANTIC-21
Alexander Gebel13 09:43:46,00 1 00:43:46 Club Saalfeld
271england MC0976  
Pepper
Team Wilton & Son4 09:43:46,30 1 00:43:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
272austria MC1539  
Gea
Slavko Kutlesa4 09:43:46,35 1 00:43:46 VRV - Oberoesterreich
273netherlands MC2997  
Hermes
Team Brinkies1 09:43:47,20 1 00:43:47 Holland Pigeons Club
274germany MC1314  
Bally
Alexander Gebel14 09:43:47,45 1 00:43:47 Club Saalfeld
275cordoba MC1650  
Quinto
Dámaso Melero3 09:43:47,46 1 00:43:47 Malagüeño
276italia MC2903  
Gea
Team ABC1 09:43:47,55 1 00:43:48 Italian-Team
277netherlands MC1077  
Street Cop
Marcel Sangers1 09:43:48,00 1 00:43:48 Holland Pigeons Club
278germany MC2545  
Apple Dew
Team Gleichberg6 09:43:48,70 1 00:43:49 Hildburghausen Club
279netherlands MC4015  
Jacky
Team Sky Riders1 09:43:49,70 1 00:43:50 Holland Pigeons Club
280germany MC2158  
Sweet Revenge
Erich Müller7 09:43:49,75 1 00:43:50 Club Oberfranken
281ireland MC0960  
Glen
Team Dylan & Daniel Boylan4 09:43:49,85 1 00:43:50 Irish Homing Union
282gran canaria MC0871  
Artenara
Team Germán Rojas & Jaime Jiménez1 09:43:50,65 1 00:43:51 Doramas
283soria MC0914  
Lively Lass
Veselin Valentinov Hristov1 09:43:50,66 1 00:43:51 Mensajeras Pico Frentes
284slovakia MC1586  
Gaby
Michalek Miroslav3 09:43:51,05 1 00:43:51 Slovakia Club
285germany MC2813  
Theo
Matthias Sprang2 09:43:51,25 1 00:43:51 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
286netherlands MC2076  
Raffa
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek3 09:43:51,30 1 00:43:51 Holland Pigeons Club
287defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:43:51,55 1 00:43:52 Defaulted Syndicate
288eeuu MC2268  
Aqueous
Team Ken Easley & Silver Creek1 09:43:51,85 1 00:43:52 Club New Mexico
289germany MC2182  
Babe
Josef A. Lang5 09:43:51,95 1 00:43:52 Club Oberfranken
290netherlands MC1054  
Mighty 790
Gebr Vieberink1 09:43:52,15 1 00:43:52 Holland Pigeons Club
291slovakia MC1416  
Ivka
Team Kasko1 09:43:52,16 1 00:43:52 Slovakia Club
292barcelona MC2622  
Bati
Martín Matas Gascón1 09:43:52,25 1 00:43:52 C.C.Mataró
293eeuu MC1989  
Second Glance
Robert Leon1 09:43:52,45 1 00:43:52 USA
294belgium MC0938  
Wango Tango
Team Vos-Mertens2 09:43:52,50 1 00:43:52 Fond Wallonie
295sevilla MC3236  
Bernie
Francisco Gutiérrez2 09:43:52,70 1 00:43:53 ITALICENSE
296netherlands MC0112  
Ander Yen
Hok M. Reijnen6 09:43:53,05 1 00:43:53 PDV Alphen Vooruit
297netherlands MC3092  
Loopneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon2 09:43:53,85 1 00:43:54 PDV Mariapolder
298eeuu MC2372  
Hidalgo
Team Rivera-Olguin loft1 09:43:54,25 1 00:43:54 USA
299scotland MC3303  
Lucky Lady
William Donachie3 09:43:54,35 1 00:43:54 Scottish Homing Union
300netherlands MC2584  
Zero
Anton van Oort2 09:43:54,70 1 00:43:55 Holland Pigeons Club
301eeuu MC2345  
Top Secret
Team Gallo & Méndez Loft2 09:43:55,00 1 00:43:55 USA
302rumania MC0798  
Luyza
Team Lupse Decebal & Vintila Dorin1 09:43:55,10 1 00:43:55 Romanía
303denmark MC0556  
Sanne 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 09:43:55,85 1 00:43:56 Denmark Club
304italia MC0053  
Noir Desir
Lorenzo Ghiacci2 09:43:56,10 1 00:43:56 Italia
305germany MC1261  
Pegasus
Team Gleichberg7 09:43:56,35 1 00:43:56 Hildburghausen Club
306bulgaria MC0456  
Gerry
Dimitar Kasabov1 09:43:56,90 1 00:43:57 Bulgaria One Loft Race Club
307ireland MC3302  
Cherry - Lene - Pipes
Team Cherry - Lene1 09:43:57,05 1 00:43:57 Irish Homing Union
308netherlands MC3054  
Leah
Team Comb. Mekes-van Boxmeer1 09:43:57,70 1 00:43:58 Holland Pigeons Club
309germany MC2093  
Melbourne
Team Mark Buse & Fam.1 09:43:58,00 1 00:43:58 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
310bulgaria MC0834  
Xaviera
Maksim Kumanov1 09:43:58,65 1 00:43:59 Bulgaria One Loft Race Club
311netherlands MC2526  
Pallas
Chantal Breukers1 09:43:58,75 1 00:43:59 Holland Pigeons Club
312defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:43:58,80 1 00:43:59 Defaulted Syndicate
313netherlands MC2509  
Bungie
Team A & P Laan2 09:44:00,60 1 00:44:01 Holland Pigeons Club
314tenerife MC2215  
Dirky
Edward Frost2 09:44:00,65 1 00:44:01 C.C.Portuense
315belgium MC2111  
Darkvador
Vincent Neirynck2 09:44:01,45 1 00:44:01 Fond Wallonie
316eeuu MC2319  
Brinco
Marian Taloi3 09:44:01,85 1 00:44:02 Portland - Oregon
317cordoba MC1645  
Amapola
Dámaso Melero4 09:44:01,86 1 00:44:02 Malagüeño
318england MC2630  
Coffee Escape
Team Hitchcock, Dunbar & Bloor1 09:44:01,87 1 00:44:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
319rumania MC0702  
Mighty Snazy
Team Ispas & Preda2 09:44:02,15 1 00:44:02 Romanía
320belgium MC0480  
Sweet Sally
Team Vos-Mertens3 09:44:02,25 1 00:44:02 Fond Wallonie
321netherlands MC0484  
Druipneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon3 09:44:02,50 1 00:44:02 PDV Mariapolder
322china MC0529  
Danny Boy
Team SYM1 09:44:03,00 1 00:44:03 China Pigeon Raging Club
323rumania MC0796  
Lucas
Team Lupse Decebal & Vintila Dorin2 09:44:03,30 1 00:44:03 Romanía
324germany MC1307  
Beautiful Oblivian
Alexander Gebel15 09:44:03,50 1 00:44:04 Club Saalfeld
325germany MC0032  
ATLANTIC-923
Alexander Gebel16 09:44:03,80 1 00:44:04 Club Saalfeld
326kuwait MC1781  
Wizzard
Team Fahad Alsaeedi1 09:44:04,35 1 00:44:04 Kuwait Club
327defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:44:04,95 1 00:44:05 Defaulted Syndicate
328netherlands MC1090  
Chincho
Team Marsman Racing2 09:44:05,25 1 00:44:05 Holland Pigeons Club
329netherlands MC2577  
Somethingbold
Tom Van der Kamp1 09:44:05,50 1 00:44:06 Holland Pigeons Club
330england MC2959  
Dhekelia
Chris Turner2 09:44:06,15 1 00:44:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
331rumania MC2408  
Dapple Apple
Team Miulescu Marian1 09:44:06,20 1 00:44:06 Romanía
332defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:44:06,85 1 00:44:07 Defaulted Syndicate
333england MC3024  
Harvey
Jaimie Clarke4 09:44:07,10 1 00:44:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
334belgium MC0454  
Paul
Paul Appeltants1 09:44:07,55 1 00:44:08 Fondclub Loft 24
335germany MC1337  
ATLANTIC-43
Alexander Gebel17 09:44:07,75 1 00:44:08 Club Saalfeld
336eeuu MC2306  
Don Quijote
Team Del Valle & Varela Syndicate1 09:44:08,00 1 00:44:08 USA
337tenerife MC2039  
El Alcoyano
Team COLUMBACANARIA3 09:44:08,01 1 00:44:08 Adexe
338slovakia MC1417  
Tomas
Team Kasko2 09:44:08,06 1 00:44:08 Slovakia Club
339netherlands MC0118  
Deuces
Hok M. Reijnen7 09:44:08,30 1 00:44:08 PDV Alphen Vooruit
340england MC2960  
Nameless
Chris Turner3 09:44:08,90 1 00:44:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
341netherlands MC2084  
GAMBIA
Team Dickmann-Stroetges6 09:44:09,00 1 00:44:09 Holland Pigeons Club
342italia MC0056  
Hispánico
Team Ghiacci & Lombardini Luigi1 09:44:09,05 1 00:44:09 Italia
343belgium MC2926  
Jerko
Team Creemers & Zoon3 09:44:09,25 1 00:44:09 Club Olijftak Maaseik
344greece MC2854  
Minos
Team Lato Pros Kamara2 09:44:09,45 1 00:44:09 Greece Club
345rumania MC0754  
Akil
Team Olteanu Cosmin2 09:44:09,85 1 00:44:10 Romanía
346rumania MC3313  
Heva
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim6 09:44:10,70 1 00:44:11 Romanía
347gomera MC2492  
Monika One
Team Kiko, Fidel y Santi1 09:44:10,80 1 00:44:11 G.C. Gomera
348eeuu MC2265  
Albuquerque Arrow
Team Ken Easley & Silver Creek2 09:44:10,95 1 00:44:11 Club New Mexico
349rumania MC0693  
PLAVI 4
Team Plavitu Liviu2 09:44:11,55 1 00:44:12 Romanía
350eeuu MC2335  
Prince
Marian Taloi4 09:44:12,35 1 00:44:12 Portland - Oregon
351eeuu MC1915  
Malverde
Julio Ramírez & Bruno el Mexicano1 09:44:12,36 1 00:44:12 USA
352slovakia MC1464  
Samo
Team Lukac5 09:44:12,50 1 00:44:12 Slovakia Club
353germany MC3258  
Jelle
Erich Müller8 09:44:12,90 1 00:44:13 Club Oberfranken
354wales MC1026  
Optimus prime
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts9 09:44:13,30 1 00:44:13 Welsh Flag
355eeuu MC2277  
GANUS FAMILY LOFT~!
Team Ganus Family Loft2 09:44:13,35 1 00:44:13 USA
356belgium MC0458  
Paloma Ella
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie1 09:44:13,55 1 00:44:14 Club Olijftak Maaseik
357england MC2964  
Pernera
Chris Turner4 09:44:14,30 1 00:44:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
358kuwait MC1787  
Tour Of Duty
Team Fahad Jaman2 09:44:14,31 1 00:44:14 Kuwait Club
359netherlands MC3093  
Bloedneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon4 09:44:14,40 1 00:44:14 PDV Mariapolder
360eeuu MC1886  
Cupids Arrow
Team Lion Gate Loft2 09:44:14,50 1 00:44:14 New York Club
361germany MC1228  
Lasse
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann1 09:44:14,55 1 00:44:15 Club Oberfranken
362malta MC0610  
Earsla
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta2 09:44:16,10 1 00:44:16 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
363rumania MC0775  
Tigana
Nicolae Procop1 09:44:16,70 1 00:44:17 Romanía
364malta MC0616  
Robben
Team Mallia Lofts Malta3 09:44:16,95 1 00:44:17 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
365netherlands MC2098  
Brett
Team Schoordijk-Schults3 09:44:17,50 1 00:44:18 Holland Pigeons Club
366germany MC1319  
Little Big Cam
Alexander Gebel18 09:44:17,51 1 00:44:18 Club Saalfeld
367netherlands MC1046  
Black Future 782
Gebr Vieberink2 09:44:17,55 1 00:44:18 Holland Pigeons Club
368asturias MC1608  
Top Feathers
Dionisio Rebolledo Sánchez1 09:44:17,85 1 00:44:18 R.C. Oviedo
369germany MC0569  
Snowman 1
Günter Schneemann4 09:44:18,35 1 00:44:18 Club Kassel
370scotland MC3081  
Superbity
Jock Ross2 09:44:19,15 1 00:44:19 Scottish Homing Union
371italia MC3139  
caña
Team Stella Rossa4 09:44:19,30 1 00:44:19 Italian-Team
372england MC0969  
Berkamp
Team Gosling & Jarvis1 09:44:19,35 1 00:44:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
373bulgaria MC3185  
Keira
Team Kalimanci One Loft Race1 09:44:20,35 1 00:44:20 Bulgaria One Loft Race Club
374germany MC2812  
Our Best
Matthias Sprang3 09:44:20,65 1 00:44:21 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
375netherlands MC2507  
Borito
Team A & P Laan3 09:44:20,85 1 00:44:21 Holland Pigeons Club
376wales MC1023  
Sky fall
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts10 09:44:21,20 1 00:44:21 Welsh Flag
377netherlands MC3108  
SHANGHAI
Team Dickmann-Stroetges7 09:44:21,45 1 00:44:21 Holland Pigeons Club
378italia MC2892  
Kleine Didi Dax
Team Grappa & Anfossi2 09:44:21,60 1 00:44:22 Italia
379germany MC1271  
Zeus
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer1 09:44:22,00 1 00:44:22 Club Oberfranken
380germany MC1251  
Jamaica
Team Gleichberg8 09:44:22,20 1 00:44:22 Hildburghausen Club
381asturias MC1605  
feliz
Dionisio Rebolledo Sánchez2 09:44:22,30 1 00:44:22 R.C. Oviedo
382netherlands MC4013  
Taganana
Team Sky Riders2 09:44:22,40 1 00:44:22 Holland Pigeons Club
383netherlands MC4009  
Trueform
Team Sky Riders3 09:44:22,80 1 00:44:23 Holland Pigeons Club
384eeuu MC3277  
Debbie knows her pigeons
Team Ganus Family Loft3 09:44:23,00 1 00:44:23 USA
385bulgaria MC0820  
Emily
Team Dian & Rosi Fotevi1 09:44:23,15 1 00:44:23 Bulgaria Club
386sevilla MC0564  
Akta
Francisco Gutiérrez3 09:44:23,16 1 00:44:23 ITALICENSE
387defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:44:24,95 1 00:44:25 Defaulted Syndicate
388england MC3073  
Christmas Sparkle
Team Christmas & Hunter3 09:44:25,65 1 00:44:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
389slovakia MC1431  
Inga
Team Lukac6 09:44:26,50 1 00:44:26 Slovakia Club
390netherlands MC3116  
l.v.d.berg
Team Nederland 21 09:44:26,90 1 00:44:27 Holland Pigeons Club
391wales MC0998  
Starscream 3
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts11 09:44:27,05 1 00:44:27 Welsh Flag
392polska MC2594  
Freja
Team Derby Szprotawa2 09:44:27,20 1 00:44:27 Polonia
393slovakia MC1555  
Nero
Team Ratica1 09:44:28,05 1 00:44:28 Slovakia Club
394czech republic MC2871  
Janicka
Karel Klemens3 09:44:28,25 1 00:44:28 Czech Republic Club
395eeuu MC2342  
Eunique Sabrina
Team Gallo & Méndez Loft3 09:44:28,55 1 00:44:29 USA
396defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:44:29,15 1 00:44:29 Defaulted Syndicate
397germany MC0574  
Neishy
Günter Schneemann5 09:44:29,45 1 00:44:29 Club Kassel
398wales MC1034  
Megatron
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts12 09:44:29,70 1 00:44:30 Welsh Flag
399netherlands MC0117  
Bolita
Hok M. Reijnen8 09:44:30,25 1 00:44:30 PDV Alphen Vooruit
400netherlands MC2846  
Brigit
Jaap Koehoorn4 09:44:30,50 1 00:44:30 Holland Pigeons Club
401ireland MC0963  
Philo 1
Team Dylan & Daniel Boylan5 09:44:30,70 1 00:44:31 Irish Homing Union
402netherlands MC4021  
SAITAMA
Team Dickmann-Stroetges8 09:44:30,85 1 00:44:31 Holland Pigeons Club
403netherlands MC1594  
LUANDA
Team Dickmann-Stroetges9 09:44:32,25 1 00:44:32 Holland Pigeons Club
404rumania MC0704  
Ariana
Team Ispas & Preda3 09:44:32,35 1 00:44:32 Romanía
405belgium MC3187  
Super Yuen
Team Herbots1 09:44:32,95 1 00:44:33 Fondclub Steenbrugge
406wales MC1816  
splash
Team Men of Gwent Syndicate1 09:44:34,00 1 00:44:34 País de Gales
407tenerife MC2072  
Terminator
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo1 09:44:34,40 1 00:44:34 GRAN FONDO
408malta MC0609  
Maia
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta3 09:44:34,85 1 00:44:35 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
409kuwait MC1798  
Marcus
Team Alabraq Loft1 09:44:36,70 1 00:44:37 Kuwait Club
410germany MC0896  
Battenkill
Josef A. Lang6 09:44:36,75 1 00:44:37 Club Oberfranken
411germany MC0031  
ATLANTIC-941
Alexander Gebel19 09:44:36,85 1 00:44:37 Club Saalfeld
412scotland MC3063  
Powerade
William Donachie4 09:44:37,10 1 00:44:37 Scottish Homing Union
413defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:44:37,40 1 00:44:37 Defaulted Syndicate
414tenerife MC0410  
Batuque
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo2 09:44:38,40 1 00:44:38 Isla Baja
415eeuu MC1898  
Tandy
Team Lion Gate Loft3 09:44:39,00 1 00:44:39 New York Club
416eeuu MC2355  
Vera
Tom Kuiper2 09:44:39,10 1 00:44:39 USA
417germany MC2091  
Fox
Team Mark Buse & Fam.2 09:44:39,25 1 00:44:39 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
418scotland MC1018  
Red Daz
William Donachie5 09:44:40,30 1 00:44:40 Scottish Homing Union
419rumania MC2405  
Naldy
Julian Dinu1 09:44:41,15 1 00:44:41 Romanía
420fuerteventura MC0928  
Dijon
Felix Camacho Hernández1 09:44:41,95 1 00:44:42 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
421germany MC1371  
ATLANTIC-33
Alexander Gebel20 09:44:42,65 1 00:44:43 Club Saalfeld
422germany MC3178  
Julit
Team SG Eider2 09:44:42,95 1 00:44:43 Club Oberfranken
423netherlands MC2833  
Bentley
Jaap Koehoorn5 09:44:43,10 1 00:44:43 Holland Pigeons Club
424czech republic MC1518  
Buaa
Team Marecek1 09:44:43,35 1 00:44:43 Czech Republic Club
425kuwait MC1749  
Saho 3
Saho Alsaho1 09:44:43,60 1 00:44:44 Kuwait Club
426netherlands MC2134  
Outsider
Anton van Oort3 09:44:43,61 1 00:44:44 Holland Pigeons Club
427england MC1190  
ANDROS
Team Well Wag (UNC)1 09:44:44,60 1 00:44:45 Up North Combine
428rumania MC3332  
Fantasia
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim7 09:44:44,75 1 00:44:45 Romanía
429norway MC3193  
Maranda
Team Ray & S. Veland3 09:44:45,05 1 00:44:45 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
430netherlands MC0092  
Ricinus Queen
Hok M. Reijnen9 09:44:46,40 1 00:44:46 PDV Alphen Vooruit
431gomera MC1656  
Al-barak
Team Kiko, Fidel y Santi2 09:44:47,00 1 00:44:47 G.C. Gomera
432netherlands MC2504  
Bleu one
Team A & P Laan4 09:44:47,40 1 00:44:47 Holland Pigeons Club
433eeuu MC2299  
Black Korti
Eduardo Torres3 09:44:50,40 1 00:44:50 USA
434belgium MC3292  
Clark
Racing Team PiPa.be1 09:44:51,00 1 00:44:51 Fondclub Steenbrugge
435belgium MC2057  
Paloma Charles
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie2 09:44:52,10 1 00:44:52 Club Olijftak Maaseik
436cordoba MC1654  
Seguro
Dámaso Melero5 09:44:52,40 1 00:44:52 Malagüeño
437england MC0970  
Cinderella
Team Gosling & Jarvis2 09:44:52,60 1 00:44:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
438netherlands MC2951  
Vitoria
Team Leliaert1 09:44:53,25 1 00:44:53 Holland Pigeons Club
439netherlands MC4014  
Fashion Bugg
Team D&S1 09:44:53,75 1 00:44:54 Holland Pigeons Club
440netherlands MC2993  
Jellybean
Team Brinkies2 09:44:54,20 1 00:44:54 Holland Pigeons Club
441rumania MC2380  
Brezovianka
Team Pitea Laurentiu2 09:44:54,60 1 00:44:55 Romanía
442belgium MC2107  
Goldgirl
Vincent Neirynck3 09:44:55,90 1 00:44:56 Fond Wallonie
443slovakia MC1525  
Kapitan
Team Lesnicky1 09:44:56,60 1 00:44:57 Slovakia Club
444germany MC1227  
Its Your Love
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann2 09:44:56,70 1 00:44:57 Club Oberfranken
445defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:44:57,35 1 00:44:57 Defaulted Syndicate
446england MC0973  
Radul
Team Gosling & Jarvis3 09:44:57,45 1 00:44:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
447polska MC1248  
Anabel
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 09:44:58,10 1 00:44:58 Polonia
448china MC0523  
Fair Value
Team SYM2 09:44:59,70 1 00:45:00 China Pigeon Raging Club
449belgium MC2930  
Jardy
Team Creemers & Zoon4 09:45:00,50 1 00:45:00 Club Olijftak Maaseik
450tenerife MC0407  
Bony
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo3 09:45:00,65 1 00:45:01 Isla Baja
451germany MC2824  
Snowman 4
Günter Schneemann6 09:45:00,95 1 00:45:01 Club Kassel
452england MC3296  
Ayia Napa
Chris Turner5 09:45:01,25 1 00:45:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
453gran canaria MC2151  
Stuckey
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez1 09:45:01,50 1 00:45:02 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
454rumania MC0726  
Bella
Team Burca Ioan1 09:45:03,05 1 00:45:03 Romanía
455polska MC3153  
Esther
Team Derby Szprotawa3 09:45:03,85 1 00:45:04 Polonia
456fuerteventura MC2219  
Tomás
Team Ramos - Azurmendi1 09:45:03,95 1 00:45:04 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
457germany MC2822  
Andka
Bernd Prekel2 09:45:04,55 1 00:45:05 Club Bayern Süd
458rumania MC4043  
Shila
Team Caramidaru Marian2 09:45:06,45 1 00:45:06 Romanía
459norway MC1687  
Fedra
Team Bjoern Ove & Tobias Helgesen1 09:45:07,05 1 00:45:07 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
460germany MC2187  
Erna
Team Klaas & Sohn3 09:45:08,35 1 00:45:08 Club Rietberg
461kuwait MC1707  
Yuky
Team Abdullah Mefleh2 09:45:08,50 1 00:45:08 Kuwait Club
462czech republic MC2861  
Sasa
Karel Klemens4 09:45:09,10 1 00:45:09 Czech Republic Club
463germany MC2793  
Pia
Josef A. Lang7 09:45:10,10 1 00:45:10 Club Oberfranken
464defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:45:10,55 1 00:45:11 Defaulted Syndicate
465slovakia MC1488  
Jozef
Team Lukovic Jozef & Eva2 09:45:12,25 1 00:45:12 Slovakia Club
466rumania MC2377  
Heidi One
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia3 09:45:12,55 1 00:45:13 Romanía
467netherlands MC2940  
Blauwe Arona
Paul Grolleman4 09:45:12,95 1 00:45:13 Holland Pigeons Club
468netherlands MC0119  
Campus Martius
Hok M. Reijnen10 09:45:13,00 1 00:45:13 PDV Alphen Vooruit
469slovakia MC1444  
Lena
Team Lukac7 09:45:17,00 1 00:45:17 Slovakia Club
470scotland MC1010  
Martina
Team Scotia2 09:45:19,15 1 00:45:19 Scottish Homing Union
471austria MC1532  
Terry
Slavko Kutlesa5 09:45:19,55 1 00:45:20 VRV - Oberoesterreich
472gran canaria MC1621  
Justine
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez2 09:45:19,60 1 00:45:20 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
473wales MC1043  
The Cymru Kannibaal
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts13 09:45:21,55 1 00:45:22 Welsh Flag
474netherlands MC3056  
Octavio
Team Comb. Mekes-van Boxmeer2 09:45:22,25 1 00:45:22 Holland Pigeons Club
475netherlands MC0087  
Big Dunc
Hok M. Reijnen11 09:45:22,50 1 00:45:22 PDV Alphen Vooruit
476eeuu MC1900  
Mysterious Hal
Team Lion Gate Loft4 09:45:22,80 1 00:45:23 New York Club
477germany MC3346  
Ailín
Erich Müller9 09:45:22,90 1 00:45:23 Club Oberfranken
478kuwait MC1802  
Jules Chu
Team Mehamad Almelabi1 09:45:24,10 1 00:45:24 Kuwait Club
479defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:45:25,10 1 00:45:25 Defaulted Syndicate
480germany MC1517  
Luka Gomera
Günter Schneemann7 09:45:28,35 1 00:45:28 Club Kassel
481rumania MC3334  
Lucky Devil
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim8 09:45:28,45 1 00:45:28 Romanía
482belgium MC2113  
Number one
Vincent Neirynck4 09:45:30,20 1 00:45:30 Fond Wallonie
483netherlands MC2126  
bunga melatti
Team Holland 21 09:45:32,50 1 00:45:32 Holland Pigeons Club
484rumania MC0728  
Lilisor
Team Burca Ioan2 09:45:32,85 1 00:45:33 Romanía
485germany MC2804  
Lewis Blue Girl
Matthias Sprang4 09:45:33,10 1 00:45:33 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
486rumania MC0744  
Tiger
Team Iuga Dorin2 09:45:34,65 1 00:45:35 Romanía
487norway MC3198  
Return To Mars
Team Norwegian Seagulls1 09:45:35,55 1 00:45:36 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
488europe MC2596  
MADIBA
Team Golden Ladies1 09:45:36,70 1 00:45:37 Club E.U.
489netherlands MC1057  
The Black
Marcel Visser2 09:45:37,20 1 00:45:37 Holland Pigeons Club
490gran canaria MC0882  
Atlántico
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro2 09:45:38,60 1 00:45:39 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
491england MC3017  
Inspired Kiss
Jaimie Clarke5 09:45:41,00 1 00:45:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
492france MC0498  
Versailles
Xavier Benoit1 09:45:41,01 1 00:45:41 Team Sibille France
493germany MC0567  
Missy
Rolf Huchthausen1 09:45:41,25 1 00:45:41 Club Niedersachsen
494czech republic MC1507  
Tokio
Lubomir Kubacek5 09:45:43,30 1 00:45:43 Czech Republic Club
495colombia MC2007  
Oso Widow
Team Colombian Eagles1 09:45:43,60 1 00:45:44 Colombia Club
496england MC2799  
Norma Jean
Team Paul Smith Syndicate4 09:45:43,65 1 00:45:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
497germany MC0503  
Polonia 1H
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 09:45:44,10 1 00:45:44 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
498eeuu MC2308  
Daniel
Team Del Valle & Varela Syndicate2 09:45:44,65 1 00:45:45 USA
499eeuu MC2348  
Skip A Beat Kid
Team Cuevas & Torres1 09:45:44,66 1 00:45:45 USA
500germany MC0944  
Perth2006
Team Mark Buse & Fam.3 09:45:45,55 1 00:45:46 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
501gran canaria MC2500  
Hy Tec
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro3 09:45:46,25 1 00:45:46 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
502scotland MC1006  
Bozy 2
Team Scotia3 09:45:46,35 1 00:45:46 Scottish Homing Union
503netherlands MC0008  
Gondelier
Team Brencas3 09:45:47,30 1 00:45:47 Holland Pigeons Club
504germany MC0516  
Ditty
Team Volmer & Wilpers1 09:45:49,05 1 00:45:49 Münsterland
505rumania MC2404  
Groucho
Julian Dinu2 09:45:49,10 1 00:45:49 Romanía
506germany MC2829  
Snowman 9
Günter Schneemann8 09:45:49,35 1 00:45:49 Club Kassel
507germany MC2557  
Sweet Pea
Team Gleichberg9 09:45:49,40 1 00:45:49 Hildburghausen Club
508netherlands MC3048  
Swift Gold
Bart Mekes2 09:45:50,05 1 00:45:50 Holland Pigeons Club
509netherlands MC2835  
Balbo
Jaap Koehoorn6 09:45:51,60 1 00:45:52 Holland Pigeons Club
510netherlands MC0024  
Zazoo
Team R van Oss en Zn4 09:45:53,60 1 00:45:54 Holland Pigeons Club
511netherlands MC0019  
Smèagol
Team R van Oss en Zn5 09:45:55,95 1 00:45:56 Holland Pigeons Club
512england MC1189  
ELEUTHRA
Team Well Wag (UNC)2 09:45:56,10 1 00:45:56 Up North Combine
513germany MC1343  
ATLANTIC-390
Alexander Gebel21 09:45:58,10 1 00:45:58 Club Saalfeld
514germany MC2534  
Jennie
Team Kehn Jürgen, Gerda & Nina2 09:45:59,05 1 00:45:59 RV Steigerwald Club
515germany MC1612  
Valiant
Erich Müller10 09:46:01,15 1 00:46:01 Club Oberfranken
516england MC0639  
RENYWELLWAG
Team Well Wag (UNC)3 09:46:01,30 1 00:46:01 Up North Combine
517netherlands MC3091  
Blauwneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon5 09:46:01,65 1 00:46:02 PDV Mariapolder
518bulgaria MC2477  
Neda
Nikolai Viktorov2 09:46:02,30 1 00:46:02 Bulgaria One Loft Race Club
519wales MC0634  
welsh missile
Team Men of Gwent Syndicate2 09:46:02,80 1 00:46:03 País de Gales
520netherlands MC3105  
ROM
Team Dickmann-Stroetges10 09:46:02,90 1 00:46:03 Holland Pigeons Club
521czech republic MC2862  
Boro
Karel Klemens5 09:46:03,15 1 00:46:03 Czech Republic Club
522germany MC2178  
Arabela
Josef A. Lang8 09:46:04,70 1 00:46:05 Club Oberfranken
523slovakia MC1546  
Julo
Team Marton Julius1 09:46:05,05 1 00:46:05 Slovakia Club
524germany MC2532  
Dakota
Team Kehn Jürgen, Gerda & Nina3 09:46:05,20 1 00:46:05 RV Steigerwald Club
525zaragoza MC0919  
Maxy
Jaime Ameller Pons2 09:46:05,75 1 00:46:06 Mensajeras BILBILIS
526malta MC0599  
Victory Joanna
Team Victory Lofts Malta1 09:46:06,10 1 00:46:06 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
527netherlands MC3033  
Marrit
Team De Jong & Zn1 09:46:06,75 1 00:46:07 Holland Pigeons Club
528rumania MC0741  
Lady Dog
Team Iuga Dorin3 09:46:09,40 1 00:46:09 Romanía
529germany MC0505  
Polonia 6J
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 09:46:09,70 1 00:46:10 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
530czech republic MC2868  
Honza
Karel Klemens6 09:46:10,95 1 00:46:11 Czech Republic Club
531netherlands MC1117  
Stiring Up Demons
Lorenzo Van Russel1 09:46:11,30 1 00:46:11 Holland Pigeons Club
532wales MC1004  
Jamba
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts14 09:46:12,40 1 00:46:12 Welsh Flag
533germany MC1260  
Jkarus
Team Gleichberg10 09:46:12,95 1 00:46:13 Hildburghausen Club
534germany MC1300  
Sargus
Alexander Gebel22 09:46:13,85 1 00:46:14 Club Saalfeld
535gran canaria MC2029  
Ambarita
Team Aníbal García & Pedro Rguez3 09:46:14,40 1 00:46:14 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
536netherlands MC0006  
Zandman
Team Brencas4 09:46:14,41 1 00:46:14 Holland Pigeons Club
537germany MC3348  
Bogart
Erich Müller11 09:46:15,80 1 00:46:16 Club Oberfranken
538norway MC0647  
Bartez
Dirk Gebert1 09:46:16,05 1 00:46:16 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
539belgium MC2061  
Opium
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner1 09:46:17,10 1 00:46:17 Denderbond Ninove
540rumania MC0522  
Ariel
Team Black Sea One Loft Race2 09:46:18,20 1 00:46:18 Romanía
541germany MC2190  
First Choice
Team Klaas & Sohn4 09:46:20,10 1 00:46:20 Club Rietberg
542netherlands MC2945  
De 'Kleine' Generaal
Paul Grolleman5 09:46:21,40 1 00:46:21 Holland Pigeons Club
543netherlands MC2133  
Garra 1
Anton van Oort4 09:46:21,65 1 00:46:22 Holland Pigeons Club
544belgium MC2125  
The Best
Vincent Neirynck5 09:46:23,20 1 00:46:23 Fond Wallonie
545netherlands MC2094  
Silent Czar
Team Schoordijk-Schults4 09:46:23,25 1 00:46:23 Holland Pigeons Club
546germany MC3228  
Geebers
Team Volmer & Wilpers2 09:46:24,90 1 00:46:25 Münsterland
547tenerife MC2037  
Quién será
Team COLUMBACANARIA4 09:46:25,80 1 00:46:26 Adexe
548slovakia MC1425  
Ronaldo
Team Esmeralda2 09:46:25,90 1 00:46:26 Slovakia Club
549denmark MC3234  
Anne Marie
Team Jensen and Brakstad1 09:46:26,85 1 00:46:27 Denmark Club
550rumania MC4047  
Carpenter
Team Florea Sorin3 09:46:27,00 1 00:46:27 Romanía
551netherlands MC0016  
Santiago
Team R van Oss en Zn6 09:46:29,30 1 00:46:29 Holland Pigeons Club
552ireland MC0967  
Bronski 4
Team Bronski1 09:46:30,85 1 00:46:31 Irish Homing Union
553malta MC0658  
Lucas
Team Degiorgio Loft Malta1 09:46:31,85 1 00:46:32 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
554eeuu MC2298  
Debbie will Smile Today
Team Ganus Family Loft4 09:46:33,00 1 00:46:33 USA
555rumania MC0794  
Ribana
Team Lupse Decebal & Vintila Dorin3 09:46:33,10 1 00:46:33 Romanía
556ireland MC0957  
Luigi
Team Dylan & Daniel Boylan6 09:46:33,40 1 00:46:33 Irish Homing Union
557eeuu MC2283  
Debbie likes this Lady
Team Ganus Family Loft5 09:46:33,65 1 00:46:34 USA
558italia MC3284  
Native Dancer
Team Stella Rossa5 09:46:36,75 1 00:46:37 Italian-Team
559slovakia MC1470  
Viera
Team Lukac8 09:46:37,60 1 00:46:38 Slovakia Club
560defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:46:37,61 1 00:46:38 Defaulted Syndicate
561netherlands MC3042  
Jelisa
Team Rottine - Mekes1 09:46:39,30 1 00:46:39 Holland Pigeons Club
562china MC0535  
Quick Wit
Team SYM3 09:46:40,05 1 00:46:40 China Pigeon Raging Club
563rumania MC0747  
Fify 2
Team MyLoft.ro2 09:46:40,45 1 00:46:40 Romanía
564czech republic MC2867  
Sara
Karel Klemens7 09:46:41,45 1 00:46:41 Czech Republic Club
565belgium MC2121  
Ocean Star
Vincent Neirynck6 09:46:43,05 1 00:46:43 Fond Wallonie
566czech republic MC1515  
Ivv
Team Marecek2 09:46:43,50 1 00:46:44 Czech Republic Club
567ireland MC0958  
Nutty Nora
Team Dylan & Daniel Boylan7 09:46:44,30 1 00:46:44 Irish Homing Union
568germany MC2169  
LONE WOLF
Erich Müller12 09:46:44,60 1 00:46:45 Club Oberfranken
569gran canaria MC2054  
Dolce Gabana
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro4 09:46:45,10 1 00:46:45 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
570germany MC3274  
Oelert 2
Krüger Lothar1 09:46:45,15 1 00:46:45 Club Bergisches Land
571germany MC2186  
Blue Silk
Team Klaas & Sohn5 09:46:51,00 1 00:46:51 Club Rietberg
572defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:46:51,30 1 00:46:51 Defaulted Syndicate
573rumania MC4029  
Flavio
Team Florea Sorin4 09:46:52,50 1 00:46:52 Romanía
574germany MC1380  
Mariposa
Erich Müller13 09:46:53,20 1 00:46:53 Club Oberfranken
575netherlands MC0002  
Huzaar
Team Brencas5 09:46:55,45 1 00:46:55 Holland Pigeons Club
576scotland MC1021  
Zwols Lightning
William Donachie6 09:46:58,25 1 00:46:58 Scottish Homing Union
577defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:46:58,45 1 00:46:58 Defaulted Syndicate
578tenerife MC3307  
Ailsa
Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski1 09:46:58,95 1 00:46:59 C.C.Portuense
579sevilla MC0560  
Duvel
Francisco Gutiérrez4 09:47:02,20 1 00:47:02 ITALICENSE
580defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:47:02,55 1 00:47:03 Defaulted Syndicate
581austria MC1538  
Lady Gaga
Slavko Kutlesa6 09:47:07,25 1 00:47:07 VRV - Oberoesterreich
582defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:47:09,50 1 00:47:10 Defaulted Syndicate
583germany MC2170  
Perfect Copy
Erich Müller14 09:47:10,25 1 00:47:10 Club Oberfranken
584defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:47:11,95 1 00:47:12 Defaulted Syndicate
585netherlands MC2575  
Winnie
Tom Van der Kamp2 09:47:12,05 1 00:47:12 Holland Pigeons Club
586slovakia MC1550  
Casma
Karol Wiedermann5 09:47:13,75 1 00:47:14 Slovakia Club
587defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:47:16,95 1 00:47:17 Defaulted Syndicate
588tenerife MC1475  
Pepe
Antonio Suárez González1 09:47:17,30 1 00:47:17 Nuevos HORIZONTES
589netherlands MC2139  
Brandon
Team Mantel1 09:47:17,90 1 00:47:18 Holland Pigeons Club
590germany MC1313  
Vasquito
Alexander Gebel23 09:47:18,50 1 00:47:18 Club Saalfeld
591belgium MC2565  
Chester
Dirk Verstichelen2 09:47:19,15 1 00:47:19 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
592rumania MC2425  
Tifa
Team Florea Sorin5 09:47:20,35 1 00:47:20 Romanía
593germany MC1230  
Warwick
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann3 09:47:21,85 1 00:47:22 Club Oberfranken
594mexico MC1946  
Jarocha
Alfonso Polanco Torregrosa1 09:47:23,50 1 00:47:24 Club Coatepec - Veracruz
595netherlands MC1088  
Melpjevsen
J. T. Morsink1 09:47:23,80 1 00:47:24 Holland Pigeons Club
596rumania MC3318  
Kimbo
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim9 09:47:24,85 1 00:47:25 Romanía
597germany MC2163  
Snude
Erich Müller15 09:47:25,05 1 00:47:25 Club Oberfranken
598netherlands MC1047  
Silverstar 783
Gebr Vieberink3 09:47:25,35 1 00:47:25 Holland Pigeons Club
599slovakia MC1440  
Brent
Team Lukac9 09:47:25,95 1 00:47:26 Slovakia Club
600defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:47:29,55 1 00:47:30 Defaulted Syndicate
601netherlands MC0645  
Tigana
Team Marsman Racing3 09:47:30,05 1 00:47:30 Holland Pigeons Club
602slovakia MC1421  
Esmeralda
Team Esmeralda3 09:47:38,50 1 00:47:38 Slovakia Club
603asturias MC1604  
Lady Madonna
Dionisio Rebolledo Sánchez3 09:47:40,00 1 00:47:40 R.C. Oviedo
604slovakia MC1495  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik3 09:47:41,30 1 00:47:41 Slovakia Club
605denmark MC3235  
Cecilie 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 09:47:43,60 1 00:47:44 Denmark Club
606ireland MC0956  
Dylan's Boy
Team Dylan & Daniel Boylan8 09:47:45,40 1 00:47:45 Irish Homing Union
607slovakia MC1522  
Majka
Team Shaggy1 09:47:51,85 1 00:47:52 Slovakia Club
608germany MC1336  
ATLANTIC-58
Alexander Gebel24 09:47:55,10 1 00:47:55 Club Saalfeld
609germany MC0571  
Snowman 3
Günter Schneemann9 09:47:56,05 1 00:47:56 Club Kassel
610eeuu MC2269  
Wave Dancer
Team Ken Easley & Silver Creek3 09:47:57,15 1 00:47:57 Club New Mexico
611eeuu MC3278  
Debbie Loves this One~!!
Team Ganus Family Loft6 09:47:59,25 1 00:47:59 USA
612netherlands MC2524  
Athene
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 09:48:05,00 1 00:48:05 Holland Pigeons Club
613netherlands MC2949  
Caramba
Team Leliaert2 09:48:09,40 1 00:48:09 Holland Pigeons Club
614england MC0821  
AYOZE
Team Well Wag (UNC)4 09:48:11,00 1 00:48:11 Up North Combine
615germany MC2175  
Twin Tower
Josef A. Lang9 09:48:17,10 1 00:48:17 Club Oberfranken
616rumania MC0705  
Lara
Team Nedelea Florin & Virgil3 09:48:20,65 1 00:48:21 Romanía
617eeuu MC2346  
Krishna Belle
Team Gallo & Méndez Loft4 09:48:22,55 1 00:48:23 USA
618eeuu MC2264  
Catamaran
Team Ken Easley & Silver Creek4 09:48:23,10 1 00:48:23 Club New Mexico
619gran canaria MC2052  
Verka
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro5 09:48:29,95 1 00:48:30 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
620rumania MC0689  
DAT98
Filip Stefan1 09:48:33,55 1 00:48:34 Romanía
621belgium MC2223  
Gaspar
Racing Team PiPa.be2 09:48:39,90 1 00:48:40 Fondclub Steenbrugge
622gran canaria MC0861  
Teide
Team Herrera y Jaime2 09:48:41,85 1 00:48:42 Amigos de Las Palmas
623cordoba MC1643  
El Rápido
Dámaso Melero6 09:48:42,65 1 00:48:43 Malagüeño
624polska MC1237  
Fineke
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 09:48:49,25 1 00:48:49 Polonia
625tenerife MC2214  
Harald
Edward Frost3 09:48:50,30 1 00:48:50 C.C.Portuense
626ksa MC1846  
Quico
Team Ahmad AlAeyeri1 09:49:02,05 1 00:49:02 Saudi Arabia
627china MC0527  
Arnesby
Team SYM4 09:49:15,15 1 00:49:15 China Pigeon Raging Club
628italia MC3287  
Spine buster
Lorenzo Ghiacci3 09:49:17,00 1 00:49:17 Italia
629belgium MC0469  
Paniks Choice
Dirk Verstichelen3 09:49:26,35 1 00:49:26 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
630bulgaria MC2472  
Jet
Emil Dimitrov1 09:49:38,45 1 00:49:38 Bulgaria Club
631netherlands MC1050  
Surprise 786
Gebr Vieberink4 09:49:49,45 1 00:49:49 Holland Pigeons Club
632bulgaria MC2943  
Roque
Dimitar Kasabov2 09:50:11,85 1 00:50:12 Bulgaria One Loft Race Club
633germany MC2209  
Gipsy Girl
Team B & B White Diamonds2 09:50:12,85 1 00:50:13 Wittinger WSC
634germany MC0566  
Athos
Rolf Huchthausen2 09:50:16,50 1 00:50:16 Club Niedersachsen
635malta MC0607  
Nina
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta4 09:52:55,45 1 00:52:55 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
636kuwait MC1797  
Smoogy
Team Alabraq Loft2 09:53:08,05 1 00:53:08 Kuwait Club
637kuwait MC1725  
Last Resort
Team Dali Almajdi1 09:53:13,75 1 00:53:14 Kuwait Club
638portugal MC1628  
Gio
Team Voadores da Gandara2 09:53:23,45 1 00:53:23 Aveiro-Portugal
639germany MC0504  
Polonia 6K
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 09:53:41,30 1 00:53:41 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
640germany MC0899  
Tranqillo
Günter Götz3 09:53:48,80 1 00:53:49 Club Franken
641germany MC1140  
Royal Duchess
Günter Schneemann10 09:53:49,00 1 00:53:49 Club Kassel
642ireland MC2918  
Josey
Team YELLOWBELLY1 09:53:49,40 1 00:53:49 Irish Homing Union
643scotland MC1007  
Jane
Team Scotia4 09:53:50,35 1 00:53:50 Scottish Homing Union
644belgium MC2561  
Duque
Luc Verstichelen1 09:53:50,75 1 00:53:51 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
645germany MC1284  
Wonder Klak
Team Kehn Jürgen, Gerda & Nina4 09:53:51,15 1 00:53:51 RV Steigerwald Club
646netherlands MC2599  
V d Kamp
Team Holland 11 09:53:52,80 1 00:53:53 Holland Pigeons Club
647gran canaria MC2258  
Pixel
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro6 09:53:54,10 1 00:53:54 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
648netherlands MC1599  
NGORONGORO
Team Dickmann-Stroetges11 09:53:54,11 1 00:53:54 Holland Pigeons Club
649germany MC2791  
Fendi
Rolf Huchthausen3 09:53:54,80 1 00:53:55 Club Niedersachsen
650italia MC2911  
Big Chance Jr
Team Alunno Giovanni-Ghiacci1 09:53:56,00 1 00:53:56 Italian-Team
651netherlands MC0096  
Montemiro
Hok M. Reijnen12 09:53:57,35 1 00:53:57 PDV Alphen Vooruit
652rumania MC3322  
Kaitlyn
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim10 09:53:57,45 1 00:53:57 Romanía
653italia MC0050  
Eta Beta
Lorenzo Ghiacci4 09:53:57,90 1 00:53:58 Italia
654switzerland MC3180  
Marta
Izet Licina2 09:53:57,91 1 00:53:58 Club Suiza
655gran canaria MC1622  
Wise Lady
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez3 09:53:58,75 1 00:53:59 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
656germany MC1359  
ATLANTIC-398
Alexander Gebel25 09:53:59,05 1 00:53:59 Club Saalfeld
657italia MC0066  
Abakus
Team Laro Ervin & Devis4 09:54:00,05 1 00:54:00 Italia
658netherlands MC3132  
Sneeuwman
Team Comb. van den Berg1 09:54:00,85 1 00:54:01 Holland Pigeons Club
659netherlands MC0491  
Speurneus
Team Holland 12 09:54:01,10 1 00:54:01 Holland Pigeons Club
660eeuu MC2337  
Laughing Jewel
Team Elite1 09:54:01,30 1 00:54:01 USA
661germany MC2179  
Pipas Favourite
Josef A. Lang10 09:54:01,80 1 00:54:02 Club Oberfranken
662netherlands MC3102  
KENIA
Team Dickmann-Stroetges12 09:54:02,35 1 00:54:02 Holland Pigeons Club
663netherlands MC0017  
Maputo
Team R van Oss en Zn7 09:54:02,65 1 00:54:03 Holland Pigeons Club
664belgium MC2559  
Lazarus
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner2 09:54:04,25 1 00:54:04 Denderbond Ninove
665netherlands MC1062  
Frysian Blue Star
Sjaak Buwalda2 09:54:04,26 1 00:54:04 Holland Pigeons Club
666eeuu MC1859  
Margo is Smiling Today
Team Ganus Family Loft7 09:54:05,05 1 00:54:05 USA
667china MC0531  
Windullah
Team SYM5 09:54:05,55 1 00:54:06 China Pigeon Raging Club
668rumania MC0809  
Don Apollo
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim11 09:54:08,85 1 00:54:09 Romanía
669fuerteventura MC3149  
Tiffy
Team Ramos - Azurmendi2 09:54:09,00 1 00:54:09 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
670germany MC0580  
Mistic
Peter Kocks1 09:54:09,60 1 00:54:10 Oberhausen Club
671netherlands MC2516  
Hook
Team Comb. V.d. Vooren1 09:54:09,70 1 00:54:10 Holland Pigeons Club
672bulgaria MC2474  
Bora
Emil Dimitrov2 09:54:10,15 1 00:54:10 Bulgaria Club
673czech republic MC1509  
Kuala Lumpur
Lubomir Kubacek6 09:54:11,20 1 00:54:11 Czech Republic Club
674germany MC1626  
Astrid
Günter Schneemann11 09:54:12,80 1 00:54:13 Club Kassel
675europe MC3297  
leonardo
Team TOP 102 09:54:13,45 1 00:54:13 Club E.U.
676italia MC0045  
France
Nitu Robert Petre2 09:54:15,95 1 00:54:16 Italia
677kuwait MC1772  
Birdie
Team Abdullah Awad1 09:54:18,20 1 00:54:18 Kuwait Club
678rumania MC2390  
ALINA
Team Stanescu & Dobre1 09:54:19,60 1 00:54:20 Romanía
679slovakia MC2877  
Dana
Team Las Vladimir + Juraj1 09:54:20,40 1 00:54:20 Slovakia Club
680germany MC2805  
Young Eagle
Matthias Sprang5 09:54:20,75 1 00:54:21 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
681wales MC1035  
Silver Bolt
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts15 09:54:21,10 1 00:54:21 Welsh Flag
682defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:54:22,75 1 00:54:23 Defaulted Syndicate
683austria MC1544  
Enzo
Slavko Kutlesa7 09:54:23,65 1 00:54:24 VRV - Oberoesterreich
684wales MC2956  
Lady Seren
Distinguished Gentlemen from North Wales1 09:54:25,10 1 00:54:25 North Wales
685germany MC1795  
Manolo
Team H & B Wulhorst2 09:54:25,35 1 00:54:25 Club Oberfranken
686belgium MC2933  
Paloma Jurgen
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie3 09:54:25,95 1 00:54:26 Club Olijftak Maaseik
687polska MC3157  
Karin
Team Derby Szprotawa4 09:54:29,00 1 00:54:29 Polonia
688gran canaria MC1184  
Daniela 6
Team Manolo Jerez-Borja Hdz de Vera1 09:54:32,15 1 00:54:32 La Luz
689rumania MC2384  
Nissa
Dragos Chiritescu3 09:54:33,15 1 00:54:33 Romanía
690netherlands MC2138  
Wytse
Team Mantel2 09:54:34,05 1 00:54:34 Holland Pigeons Club
691germany MC3167  
Kofila
Team Mazur - Wang3 09:54:34,45 1 00:54:34 Club Oberfranken
692germany MC2558  
Ambara
Team Gleichberg11 09:54:35,45 1 00:54:35 Hildburghausen Club
693defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:54:35,50 1 00:54:36 Defaulted Syndicate
694defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:54:35,85 1 00:54:36 Defaulted Syndicate
695defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:54:36,60 1 00:54:37 Defaulted Syndicate
696slovakia MC1409  
Ivan
Team Benak1 09:54:37,05 1 00:54:37 Slovakia Club
697kuwait MC1800  
Wicqmayer
Team Alabraq Loft3 09:54:38,10 1 00:54:38 Kuwait Club
698scotland MC1019  
Twa J's
William Donachie7 09:54:40,10 1 00:54:40 Scottish Homing Union
699eeuu MC2497  
brown sugar
Alberto Sánchez1 09:54:44,45 1 00:54:44 USA
700germany MC0510  
Sgt Peppers
Team Volmer & Wilpers3 09:54:45,30 1 00:54:45 Münsterland
701germany MC1259  
Thea
Team Gleichberg12 09:54:45,90 1 00:54:46 Hildburghausen Club
702gran canaria MC2259  
Neva
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro7 09:54:46,10 1 00:54:46 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
703netherlands MC0023  
Rohan
Team R van Oss en Zn8 09:54:47,35 1 00:54:47 Holland Pigeons Club
704netherlands MC1064  
Frysian White Angel
Sjaak Buwalda3 09:54:48,75 1 00:54:49 Holland Pigeons Club
705france MC2144  
Charity Gold
Team Philippe Haquette2 09:54:48,76 1 00:54:49 Team Sibille France
706netherlands MC0021  
Legolas
Team R van Oss en Zn9 09:54:48,95 1 00:54:49 Holland Pigeons Club
707mexico MC1944  
Alejandra
Alfonso Polanco Torregrosa2 09:54:49,70 1 00:54:50 Club Coatepec - Veracruz
708germany MC1219  
Rufus
Erich Müller16 09:54:51,70 1 00:54:52 Club Oberfranken
709eeuu MC3350  
German Princess
Team Lion Gate Loft5 09:54:53,70 1 00:54:54 New York Club
710wales MC2957  
Lady Rhiannon
Distinguished Gentlemen from North Wales2 09:54:53,95 1 00:54:54 North Wales
711scotland MC1744  
Sid
Team Bowhill Construction1 09:54:55,70 1 00:54:56 Scottish Homing Union
712netherlands MC0824  
Angel K
Team Marsman Racing4 09:54:57,35 1 00:54:57 Holland Pigeons Club
713germany MC0029  
ATLANTIC-944
Alexander Gebel26 09:54:57,40 1 00:54:57 Club Saalfeld
714netherlands MC1375  
MALAWI
Team Dickmann-Stroetges13 09:54:57,90 1 00:54:58 Holland Pigeons Club
715rumania MC0699  
PLAVI 10
Team Plavitu Liviu3 09:55:00,10 1 00:55:00 Romanía
716germany MC1200  
Horsti-55
Horst Hain1 09:55:02,10 1 00:55:02 Club Fulda
717germany MC1367  
ATLANTIC-15
Alexander Gebel27 09:55:03,45 1 00:55:03 Club Saalfeld
718netherlands MC0091  
Fire
Hok M. Reijnen13 09:55:05,25 1 00:55:05 PDV Alphen Vooruit
719italia MC0072  
Big Pav
Massimo Bosco1 09:55:05,80 1 00:55:06 Italia
720slovakia MC1445  
Andrej
Team Lukac10 09:55:05,90 1 00:55:06 Slovakia Club
721germany MC0517  
Etel
Team Volmer & Wilpers4 09:55:07,35 1 00:55:07 Münsterland
722rumania MC3337  
Velox
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim12 09:55:08,35 1 00:55:08 Romanía
723netherlands MC2852  
Cartago
Jaap Koehoorn7 09:55:08,50 1 00:55:08 Holland Pigeons Club
724belgium MC0457  
pluisje
Paul Appeltants2 09:55:08,55 1 00:55:09 Fondclub Loft 24
725slovakia MC1401  
Sona
Team Savara Family1 09:55:08,56 1 00:55:09 Slovakia Club
726germany MC3266  
Emerson
Team Klaas & Sohn6 09:55:09,75 1 00:55:10 Club Rietberg
727italia MC2916  
It Takes Two
Team Saviuc Claudiu Dumitru1 09:55:10,10 1 00:55:10 Italian-Team
728germany MC1323  
Exspo
Alexander Gebel28 09:55:10,65 1 00:55:11 Club Saalfeld
729germany MC3271  
Aspen
Team Klaas & Sohn7 09:55:10,80 1 00:55:11 Club Rietberg
730netherlands MC0649  
Erika
Team Marsman Racing5 09:55:11,65 1 00:55:12 Holland Pigeons Club
731czech republic MC1492  
Morava
Zdenek Jochman2 09:55:12,70 1 00:55:13 Czech Republic Club
732netherlands MC3052  
Blocker
Team Comb. Mekes-van Boxmeer3 09:55:13,65 1 00:55:14 Holland Pigeons Club
733england MC3016  
Kiran
Jaimie Clarke6 09:55:14,65 1 00:55:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
734eeuu MC2313  
Rugby
Martin Ward2 09:55:14,75 1 00:55:15 USA
735germany MC1197  
Horsti-52
Horst Hain2 09:55:15,85 1 00:55:16 Club Fulda
736germany MC0509  
Baldo
Team Volmer & Wilpers5 09:55:17,55 1 00:55:18 Münsterland
737germany MC4044  
Taganana
Sven Zimmermann1 09:55:18,30 1 00:55:18 Club Köln-Bonn
738slovakia MC1439  
Dudo
Team Lukac11 09:55:18,60 1 00:55:19 Slovakia Club
739kuwait MC1788  
Shieldhill
Team Fahad Jaman3 09:55:19,50 1 00:55:20 Kuwait Club
740defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:55:20,05 1 00:55:20 Defaulted Syndicate
741czech republic MC1561  
Ludvikman
Team Ing. Skrbek & Ludvik1 09:55:21,25 1 00:55:21 Czech Republic Club
742rumania MC0677  
Kylie
Team Curea & Geacu2 09:55:21,80 1 00:55:22 Romanía
743netherlands MC2515  
Sunny
Team Comb. V.d. Vooren2 09:55:22,05 1 00:55:22 Holland Pigeons Club
744defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:55:22,25 1 00:55:22 Defaulted Syndicate
745eeuu MC1903  
Sherreef
Team Lion Gate Loft6 09:55:23,50 1 00:55:24 New York Club
746belgium MC2937  
Dynamo
Racing Team PiPa.be3 09:55:24,30 1 00:55:24 Fondclub Steenbrugge
747england MC0769  
Dream 1
Team Paul Smith Syndicate5 09:55:24,50 1 00:55:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
748germany MC3171  
Average Speed
Team Waz1 09:55:24,80 1 00:55:25 Club Oberfranken
749defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:55:24,81 1 00:55:25 Defaulted Syndicate
750eeuu MC2350  
Smack Away
Team Cuevas & Torres2 09:55:25,30 1 00:55:25 USA
751netherlands MC0001  
Amor
Team Brencas6 09:55:25,31 1 00:55:25 Holland Pigeons Club
752italia MC3137  
Wilbur
Team Stella Rossa6 09:55:26,00 1 00:55:26 Italian-Team
753slovakia MC1548  
Trencin
Team Marton Julius2 09:55:27,00 1 00:55:27 Slovakia Club
754rumania MC2952  
Rifken 508
Team Black Sea One Loft Race3 09:55:27,10 1 00:55:27 Romanía
755defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:55:27,11 1 00:55:27 Defaulted Syndicate
756malta MC0650  
Graziella
Team Abdilla & Abela Loft Malta1 09:55:27,15 1 00:55:27 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
757england MC3022  
Indio
Jaimie Clarke7 09:55:27,75 1 00:55:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
758wales MC2953  
Sir Taffy
Distinguished Gentlemen from North Wales3 09:55:28,50 1 00:55:28 North Wales
759eeuu MC2280  
Debbie has a Good One
Team Ganus Family Loft8 09:55:29,25 1 00:55:29 USA
760defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:55:29,70 1 00:55:30 Defaulted Syndicate
761malta MC0603  
Esther
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta5 09:55:29,71 1 00:55:30 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
762belgium MC2569  
Kenzo
Dirk Verstichelen4 09:55:30,10 1 00:55:30 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
763germany MC1368  
ATLANTIC-12
Alexander Gebel29 09:55:30,95 1 00:55:31 Club Saalfeld
764england MC0977  
Flash
Team Wilton & Son5 09:55:32,05 1 00:55:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
765italia MC2895  
TAZ
Lorenzo Ghiacci5 09:55:32,30 1 00:55:32 Italia
766germany MC1290  
Ody
Team Röhling & Buckowski2 09:55:32,50 1 00:55:32 Club Vogtland
767tenerife MC0440  
Ralky
Antonio Mesa Díaz1 09:55:32,80 1 00:55:33 C.C.Portuense
768germany MC1327  
ATLANTIC-23
Alexander Gebel30 09:55:34,20 1 00:55:34 Club Saalfeld
769netherlands MC2520  
Mary
Team Comb. V.d. Vooren3 09:55:35,20 1 00:55:35 Holland Pigeons Club
770eeuu MC2800  
BATTLE BORN 11
Team Winston Tongol1 09:55:35,40 1 00:55:35 Quest Syndicate
771germany MC2811  
Oni
Matthias Sprang6 09:55:36,00 1 00:55:36 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
772tarragona MC0416  
Celio
Manuel Fábregat Valmaña1 09:55:37,35 1 00:55:37 Terres del Ebre
773scotland MC1747  
Saho 1
Chris Mc Cann1 09:55:37,95 1 00:55:38 Scottish Homing Union
774polska MC1242  
Zbyszko
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 09:55:38,35 1 00:55:38 Polonia
775austria MC1530  
Rollins
Slavko Kutlesa8 09:55:38,65 1 00:55:39 VRV - Oberoesterreich
776rumania MC2403  
Gitte
Julian Dinu3 09:55:40,85 1 00:55:41 Romanía
777ireland MC0961  
Nan
Team Dylan & Daniel Boylan9 09:55:41,70 1 00:55:42 Irish Homing Union
778england MC3351  
Last Wish
Team Christmas & Hunter4 09:55:42,05 1 00:55:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
779kuwait MC1779  
Cindy
Team Fahad Alsaeedi2 09:55:42,20 1 00:55:42 Kuwait Club
780italia MC2907  
Alenka
Team Alunno Giovanni-Ghiacci2 09:55:42,80 1 00:55:43 Italian-Team
781germany MC3166  
Letsgo For Fun
Team Mazur - Wang4 09:55:43,10 1 00:55:43 Club Oberfranken
782slovakia MC1458  
March
Team Lukac12 09:55:43,85 1 00:55:44 Slovakia Club
783germany MC3230  
Zelda
Georg Oswald1 09:55:44,15 1 00:55:44 Club Bavaria
784belgium MC3082  
kakamel
Roger Mertens6 09:55:44,25 1 00:55:44 Fond Wallonie
785germany MC2533  
Chicho
Team Kehn Jürgen, Gerda & Nina5 09:55:44,85 1 00:55:45 RV Steigerwald Club
786slovakia MC1430  
Lukas
Team Lukac13 09:55:46,35 1 00:55:46 Slovakia Club
787belgium MC2064  
Secretariat
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner3 09:55:48,25 1 00:55:48 Denderbond Ninove
788bulgaria MC2484  
Xtreme
Team Ivaylo Ivanov Kochovski2 09:55:49,05 1 00:55:49 Bulgaria Club
789eeuu MC1405  
Liverpool
Martin Ward3 09:55:50,15 1 00:55:50 USA
790rumania MC0748  
Shadow
Team MyLoft.ro3 09:55:52,15 1 00:55:52 Romanía
791ireland MC3008  
Cherry - Lene - Bros
Team Cherry - Lene2 09:55:53,15 1 00:55:53 Irish Homing Union
792eeuu MC2368  
Wind Spirit
Rachel Olivieri1 09:55:55,40 1 00:55:55 USA
793germany MC2801  
Gianni
Matthias Sprang7 09:55:55,70 1 00:55:56 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
794malta MC0633  
Tiana
Team Tanti & Micallef Loft Malta1 09:55:55,85 1 00:55:56 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
795china MC0530  
Timmy Chu
Team SYM6 09:55:56,65 1 00:55:57 China Pigeon Raging Club
796belgium MC0466  
Fredy
Dirk Verstichelen5 09:55:56,75 1 00:55:57 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
797kuwait MC1659  
aldahoum loft 30
Team Aldahoum Loft4 09:55:57,05 1 00:55:57 Kuwait Club
798eeuu MC2266  
Serendipity
Team Ken Easley & Silver Creek5 09:55:57,15 1 00:55:57 Club New Mexico
799defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:55:58,80 1 00:55:59 Defaulted Syndicate
800germany MC1348  
ATLANTIC-45
Alexander Gebel31 09:55:59,05 1 00:55:59 Club Saalfeld
801kuwait MC1665  
aldahoum loft 47
Team Aldahoum Loft5 09:56:00,25 1 00:56:00 Kuwait Club
802kuwait MC1780  
Affairs Of State
Team Fahad Alsaeedi3 09:56:02,35 1 00:56:02 Kuwait Club
803ireland MC3005  
Cherry - Lene - Natural
Team Cherry - Lene3 09:56:03,10 1 00:56:03 Irish Homing Union
804germany MC3152  
Uncharted Haven
Team H & B Wulhorst3 09:56:03,75 1 00:56:04 Club Oberfranken
805kuwait MC1711  
Bill
Team Abdullah Mefleh3 09:56:04,10 1 00:56:04 Kuwait Club
806germany MC3240  
Cassius
Rolf Huchthausen4 09:56:04,65 1 00:56:05 Club Niedersachsen
807tenerife MC3135  
Isidoro
Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski2 09:56:05,55 1 00:56:06 C.C.Portuense
808defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:56:06,10 1 00:56:06 Defaulted Syndicate
809england MC3029  
Jaimie Clarke8 09:56:06,40 1 00:56:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
810bulgaria MC3184  
Romana K
Team Kalimanci One Loft Race2 09:56:06,90 1 00:56:07 Bulgaria One Loft Race Club
811czech republic MC1510  
New York
Lubomir Kubacek7 09:56:07,70 1 00:56:08 Czech Republic Club
812defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:56:07,90 1 00:56:08 Defaulted Syndicate
813tarragona MC0420  
Chicharrera
Manuel Fábregat Valmaña2 09:56:08,65 1 00:56:09 Terres del Ebre
814turkey MC0670  
Ecrin
Team The Winner2 09:56:09,75 1 00:56:10 Turkey Flying Club
815netherlands MC4020  
Cabo
Team D&S2 09:56:09,90 1 00:56:10 Holland Pigeons Club
816germany MC1299  
Little Nugget
Team Röhling & Buckowski3 09:56:10,10 1 00:56:10 Club Vogtland
817netherlands MC0122  
Gekko
Hok M. Reijnen14 09:56:10,11 1 00:56:10 PDV Alphen Vooruit
818germany MC3255  
Misha
Erich Müller17 09:56:10,30 1 00:56:10 Club Oberfranken
819netherlands MC3038  
Sawyer
Team D & P Soepboer1 09:56:11,15 1 00:56:11 Holland Pigeons Club
820germany MC0033  
ATLANTIC-949
Alexander Gebel32 09:56:11,25 1 00:56:11 Club Saalfeld
821netherlands MC2130  
Drankneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon6 09:56:11,80 1 00:56:12 PDV Mariapolder
822netherlands MC0103  
Tls Goudmyn
Hok M. Reijnen15 09:56:12,55 1 00:56:13 PDV Alphen Vooruit
823belgium MC3290  
Paloma Jella
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie4 09:56:12,60 1 00:56:13 Club Olijftak Maaseik
824malta MC0654  
Toska
Team Tencho Loft Malta1 09:56:12,70 1 00:56:13 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
825rumania MC2444  
Peaches
Team Alin Fiera+Baciucu George&Geta1 09:56:13,80 1 00:56:14 Romanía
826netherlands MC2998  
Mao
Team Brinkies3 09:56:13,95 1 00:56:14 Holland Pigeons Club
827slovakia MC1456  
Tomas
Team Lukac14 09:56:13,96 1 00:56:14 Slovakia Club
828germany MC1592  
Ayers Rock
Team Mark Buse & Fam.4 09:56:15,20 1 00:56:15 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
829netherlands MC3050  
Irka
Bart Mekes3 09:56:15,25 1 00:56:15 Holland Pigeons Club
830eeuu MC2281  
Mike says Watch Out~!!
Team Ganus Family Loft9 09:56:15,70 1 00:56:16 USA
831kuwait MC1832  
Ten To Two Feet
Team Abdullah Bin Jameai1 09:56:16,25 1 00:56:16 Kuwait Club
832eeuu MC1909  
Mexico Lindo Y Querido
Julio Ramírez & Bruno el Mexicano2 09:56:16,35 1 00:56:16 USA
833germany MC2207  
Vaughan
Team Volmer & Wilpers6 09:56:16,50 1 00:56:16 Münsterland
834netherlands MC0013  
Oggy
Team R van Oss en Zn10 09:56:16,75 1 00:56:17 Holland Pigeons Club
835germany MC2147  
Ignacio
Hardy Krüger1 09:56:16,85 1 00:56:17 Club Bergisches Land
836bulgaria MC2623  
Magavin
Ivan Dimitrov Neykov2 09:56:17,65 1 00:56:18 Bulgaria One Loft Race Club
837germany MC2168  
Charmaine
Erich Müller18 09:56:17,80 1 00:56:18 Club Oberfranken
838eeuu MC1902  
Bolo
Team Lion Gate Loft7 09:56:18,15 1 00:56:18 New York Club
839netherlands MC3309  
l.v.d.Berg
Team Nederland 31 09:56:18,50 1 00:56:18 Holland Pigeons Club
840netherlands MC3034  
Willianke
Team De Jong & Zn2 09:56:18,90 1 00:56:19 Holland Pigeons Club
841galicia MC1159  
Angel Real
Victor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez1 09:56:18,91 1 00:56:19 MARIÑAS ALTAS
842alicante MC1155  
Black Shadows
Javier & Sergio Peral1 09:56:19,30 1 00:56:19 La Dama de Elche
843tenerife MC2211  
Marion
Edward Frost4 09:56:19,31 1 00:56:19 C.C.Portuense
844netherlands MC0190  
PHILADELPHIA
Team Dickmann-Stroetges14 09:56:19,80 1 00:56:20 Holland Pigeons Club
845galicia MC3343  
Garlic
Victor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez2 09:56:20,10 1 00:56:20 MARIÑAS ALTAS
846england MC0934  
RED ARROW
Team Well Wag (UNC)5 09:56:21,55 1 00:56:22 Up North Combine
847soria MC0915  
Valentino
Veselin Valentinov Hristov2 09:56:21,80 1 00:56:22 Mensajeras Pico Frentes
848defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:56:22,15 1 00:56:22 Defaulted Syndicate
849rumania MC3310  
Turncoat
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim13 09:56:22,55 1 00:56:23 Romanía
850slovakia MC1476  
Adelka
Team Las Vladimir + Juraj2 09:56:22,90 1 00:56:23 Slovakia Club
851germany MC1355  
ATLANTIC-599
Alexander Gebel33 09:56:23,15 1 00:56:23 Club Saalfeld
852kuwait MC1773  
Auron
Team Abdullah Awad2 09:56:23,16 1 00:56:23 Kuwait Club
853china MC0532  
Beccasam
Team SYM7 09:56:23,40 1 00:56:23 China Pigeon Raging Club
854belgium MC2062  
Melchior
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner4 09:56:23,75 1 00:56:24 Denderbond Ninove
855germany MC1272  
Aruka
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer2 09:56:24,55 1 00:56:25 Club Oberfranken
856rumania MC3316  
General
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim14 09:56:24,95 1 00:56:25 Romanía
857eeuu MC2370  
George Foreman
Team Rivera-Olguin loft2 09:56:25,05 1 00:56:25 USA
858rumania MC0518  
Gringo
Team Black Sea One Loft Race4 09:56:25,10 1 00:56:25 Romanía
859germany MC2543  
Imsakit
Team Gleichberg13 09:56:25,45 1 00:56:25 Hildburghausen Club
860netherlands MC3115  
l.v.d.berg
Team Nederland 11 09:56:25,70 1 00:56:26 Holland Pigeons Club
861rumania MC2383  
Hedvig
Dragos Chiritescu4 09:56:26,35 1 00:56:26 Romanía
862germany MC0435  
Kendall
Team Josef-A Lang & Martín Rguez.1 09:56:26,65 1 00:56:27 Club Oberfranken
863belgium MC2118  
L'invincible
Vincent Neirynck7 09:56:27,05 1 00:56:27 Fond Wallonie
864netherlands MC1083  
Wimpy
Team Tjitte & Lesley1 09:56:27,10 1 00:56:27 Holland Pigeons Club
865defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:56:27,45 1 00:56:27 Defaulted Syndicate
866germany MC1383  
Suella
Erich Müller19 09:56:27,85 1 00:56:28 Club Oberfranken
867belgium MC2060  
Kaspar
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner5 09:56:28,00 1 00:56:28 Denderbond Ninove
868england MC0972  
Riri
Team Gosling & Jarvis4 09:56:28,60 1 00:56:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
869belgium MC0937  
Yellow king
Team Vos-Mertens4 09:56:29,40 1 00:56:29 Fond Wallonie
870fuerteventura MC0925  
Rhomaneska
Felix Camacho Hernández2 09:56:30,00 1 00:56:30 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
871italia MC0042  
Aurora
Team Partenope2 09:56:30,05 1 00:56:30 Italia
872malta MC0629  
Manni
Team Mannu Lofts Malta2 09:56:30,35 1 00:56:30 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
873germany MC2551  
Pinocho
Team Gleichberg14 09:56:30,40 1 00:56:30 Hildburghausen Club
874galicia MC1156  
Scooby
Victor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez3 09:56:30,70 1 00:56:31 MARIÑAS ALTAS
875italia MC0051  
Mucho gusto
Lorenzo Ghiacci6 09:56:31,65 1 00:56:32 Italia
876gran canaria MC2152  
Boucheron
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez4 09:56:31,80 1 00:56:32 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
877fuerteventura MC3222  
Rikke
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna1 09:56:31,81 1 00:56:32 Gran Tarajal
878slovakia MC1547  
Dubnica
Team Marton Julius3 09:56:31,95 1 00:56:32 Slovakia Club
879germany MC0426  
Fidel
Axer Heinz2 09:56:32,05 1 00:56:32 Club Colonia
880belgium MC3226  
Blue Sky
Team Vos-Mertens5 09:56:32,90 1 00:56:33 Fond Wallonie
881germany MC1231  
Lacewing
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann4 09:56:33,70 1 00:56:34 Club Oberfranken
882germany MC1222  
Goldmark
Erich Müller20 09:56:34,15 1 00:56:34 Club Oberfranken
883cordoba MC1646  
La Girona
Dámaso Melero7 09:56:34,35 1 00:56:34 Malagüeño
884netherlands MC0085  
Flighter
Hok M. Reijnen16 09:56:34,45 1 00:56:34 PDV Alphen Vooruit
885belgium MC2056  
Paloma Janneman
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie5 09:56:34,50 1 00:56:34 Club Olijftak Maaseik
886defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:56:35,30 1 00:56:35 Defaulted Syndicate
887belgium MC2040  
Jessi
Team Creemers & Zoon5 09:56:35,45 1 00:56:35 Club Olijftak Maaseik
888germany MC2195  
Fondclub Chris
Team Klaas & Sohn8 09:56:36,60 1 00:56:37 Club Rietberg
889netherlands MC1234  
Boxneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon7 09:56:36,70 1 00:56:37 PDV Mariapolder
890belgium MC3305  
de rappe
Roger Mertens7 09:56:36,85 1 00:56:37 Fond Wallonie
891germany MC1258  
Jackpott
Team Gleichberg15 09:56:37,30 1 00:56:37 Hildburghausen Club
892germany MC1298  
BooBoo
Team Röhling & Buckowski4 09:56:37,31 1 00:56:37 Club Vogtland
893sevilla MC0562  
Wriggley
Francisco Gutiérrez5 09:56:37,32 1 00:56:37 ITALICENSE
894belgium MC2066  
Bleu Seahawk
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner6 09:56:37,90 1 00:56:38 Denderbond Ninove
895eeuu MC1884  
Ahmed
Team Lion Gate Loft8 09:56:38,20 1 00:56:38 New York Club
896germany MC2194  
Cowgirl
Team Klaas & Sohn9 09:56:38,60 1 00:56:39 Club Rietberg
897defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:56:38,80 1 00:56:39 Defaulted Syndicate
898belgium MC3291  
Bani
Racing Team PiPa.be4 09:56:39,25 1 00:56:39 Fondclub Steenbrugge
899netherlands MC0490  
C v d Berg
Team Holland 13 09:56:39,50 1 00:56:40 Holland Pigeons Club
900germany MC1593  
Little Girls
Team Mark Buse & Fam.5 09:56:40,45 1 00:56:40 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
901kuwait MC1686  
Blue Wave
Team Ali aljassem1 09:56:40,46 1 00:56:40 Kuwait Club
902belgium MC3304  
turbo
Roger Mertens8 09:56:40,55 1 00:56:41 Fond Wallonie
903netherlands MC1073  
Bruce
Marcel Sangers2 09:56:40,80 1 00:56:41 Holland Pigeons Club
904germany MC0026  
ATLANTIC-25
Alexander Gebel34 09:56:41,80 1 00:56:42 Club Saalfeld
905germany MC3177  
Rossi
Team SG Eider3 09:56:42,35 1 00:56:42 Club Oberfranken
906england MC2491  
Dark Moondancer
Mike J. Riding1 09:56:42,85 1 00:56:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
907netherlands MC1056  
surprise 793
Gebr Vieberink5 09:56:42,95 1 00:56:43 Holland Pigeons Club
908netherlands MC3096  
Karbonkelneus
Team Nederland 12 09:56:43,00 1 00:56:43 Holland Pigeons Club
909malta MC0638  
KiKi
Team Tanti & Micallef Loft Malta2 09:56:43,15 1 00:56:43 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
910eeuu MC1910  
100% Mexicana
Julio Ramírez & Bruno el Mexicano3 09:56:43,30 1 00:56:43 USA
911polska MC1245  
Piszczka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 09:56:44,75 1 00:56:45 Polonia
912netherlands MC3097  
Haakneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon8 09:56:45,60 1 00:56:46 PDV Mariapolder
913germany MC3265  
Druso
Team Klaas & Sohn10 09:56:45,65 1 00:56:46 Club Rietberg
914ireland MC0968  
Bronski 1
Team Bronski2 09:56:45,95 1 00:56:46 Irish Homing Union
915defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:56:46,05 1 00:56:46 Defaulted Syndicate
916rumania MC2387  
Quickn
Dragos Chiritescu5 09:56:46,75 1 00:56:47 Romanía
917rumania MC0681  
Killy
Dumitru Danci1 09:56:46,80 1 00:56:47 Romanía
918netherlands MC3344  
Pepito
Albert Roording2 09:56:46,90 1 00:56:47 Holland Pigeons Club
919defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:56:46,95 1 00:56:47 Defaulted Syndicate
920rumania MC0774  
Printesa
Nicolae Procop2 09:56:47,15 1 00:56:47 Romanía
921france MC0501  
Matisse
Xavier Benoit2 09:56:47,35 1 00:56:47 Team Sibille France
922rumania MC0787  
Hermosa
Team Karscu Alin & Cosmin1 09:56:47,45 1 00:56:47 Romanía
923netherlands MC1053  
Survivor 789
Gebr Vieberink6 09:56:47,55 1 00:56:48 Holland Pigeons Club
924netherlands MC0949  
Lieve
Team Sunkissed1 09:56:48,10 1 00:56:48 Holland Pigeons Club
925defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:56:48,55 1 00:56:49 Defaulted Syndicate
926eeuu MC2288  
Ganus Loft Golden Girl~!!
Team Ganus Family Loft10 09:56:49,25 1 00:56:49 USA
927czech republic MC1508  
Peking
Lubomir Kubacek8 09:56:49,65 1 00:56:50 Czech Republic Club
928rumania MC3311  
Worthy Boys Best
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim15 09:56:49,70 1 00:56:50 Romanía
929turkey MC0667  
Ali
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaran1 09:56:49,71 1 00:56:50 Turkey Flying Club
930england MC3308  
Ripples
Chris Turner6 09:56:52,20 1 00:56:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
931belgium MC2982  
Blue Dreamer
Team Panis & Tilmans2 09:56:52,21 1 00:56:52 Club Olijftak Maaseik
932germany MC2807  
Speed Zone
Matthias Sprang8 09:56:53,10 1 00:56:53 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
933kuwait MC1741  
Banny
Team Bayan Cante1 09:56:53,15 1 00:56:53 Kuwait Club
934rumania MC2421  
Antara
Team Florea Sorin6 09:56:53,16 1 00:56:53 Romanía
935france MC0502  
Dior
Xavier Benoit3 09:56:53,45 1 00:56:53 Team Sibille France
936italia MC0046  
Maya
Nitu Robert Petre3 09:56:53,60 1 00:56:54 Italia
937netherlands MC1061  
Belokie 65
Marcel Visser3 09:56:54,15 1 00:56:54 Holland Pigeons Club
938netherlands MC2994  
Sassie
Team Brinkies4 09:56:54,95 1 00:56:55 Holland Pigeons Club
939polska MC2588  
Deuce
Team Derby Szprotawa5 09:56:55,85 1 00:56:56 Polonia
940rumania MC0758  
Diana
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia4 09:56:56,10 1 00:56:56 Romanía
941rumania MC0813  
Genius
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim16 09:56:56,90 1 00:56:57 Romanía
942italia MC0063  
Hocus Pocus
Team Laro Ervin & Devis5 09:56:57,15 1 00:56:57 Italia
943germany MC1346  
ATLANTIC-57
Alexander Gebel35 09:56:57,30 1 00:56:57 Club Saalfeld
944germany MC0898  
Bucky
Josef A. Lang11 09:56:57,55 1 00:56:58 Club Oberfranken
945tarragona MC0417  
Holandés
Manuel Fábregat Valmaña3 09:56:58,00 1 00:56:58 Terres del Ebre
946germany MC1325  
ATLANTIC-528
Alexander Gebel36 09:56:58,30 1 00:56:58 Club Saalfeld
947colombia MC2006  
Alles Maraton
Team Colombian Eagles2 09:56:58,31 1 00:56:58 Colombia Club
948slovakia MC1433  
Nella
Team Lukac15 09:56:58,45 1 00:56:58 Slovakia Club
949europe MC3298  
rozemieke
Team TOP 103 09:56:58,55 1 00:56:59 Club E.U.
950slovakia MC1408  
Oliver
Team Benak2 09:56:58,65 1 00:56:59 Slovakia Club
951england MC0983  
Shrek
Team Wilton & Son6 09:56:58,75 1 00:56:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
952kuwait MC1766  
Sayonara Baby
Team Yousef AlSolili1 09:56:59,20 1 00:56:59 Kuwait Club
953rumania MC0723  
Hip Hip Hoera
Florin Manea2 09:56:59,70 1 00:57:00 Romanía
954england MC1614  
Fatty Forerunner
David Hinkel1 09:57:00,10 1 00:57:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
955italia MC2888  
Goemon Ishikawa
Cristiano Paltrinieri2 09:57:00,55 1 00:57:01 Italian-Team
956kuwait MC1789  
Nice Zorro
Team Fahad Jaman4 09:57:01,10 1 00:57:01 Kuwait Club
957netherlands MC1600  
DUBAI
Team Dickmann-Stroetges15 09:57:01,65 1 00:57:02 Holland Pigeons Club
958netherlands MC2074  
Better Believe It
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek4 09:57:02,45 1 00:57:02 Holland Pigeons Club
959polska MC1238  
Stefano
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 09:57:03,10 1 00:57:03 Polonia
960denmark MC0542  
Golden Glow
Team Brdr. Broebech1 09:57:03,25 1 00:57:03 Denmark Club
961austria MC1531  
Kimba
Slavko Kutlesa9 09:57:04,00 1 00:57:04 VRV - Oberoesterreich
962defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:57:05,00 1 00:57:05 Defaulted Syndicate
963netherlands MC1233  
Puntneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon9 09:57:05,20 1 00:57:05 PDV Mariapolder
964slovakia MC1480  
Jana
Team Las Vladimir + Juraj3 09:57:05,25 1 00:57:05 Slovakia Club
965germany MC2171  
Chief Of State
Erich Müller21 09:57:05,80 1 00:57:06 Club Oberfranken
966germany MC1302  
Rockero
Alexander Gebel37 09:57:05,81 1 00:57:06 Club Saalfeld
967rumania MC0806  
Fayance
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim17 09:57:06,15 1 00:57:06 Romanía
968belgium MC2063  
Kasmier
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner7 09:57:06,16 1 00:57:06 Denderbond Ninove
969germany MC1353  
ATLANTIC-597
Alexander Gebel38 09:57:08,20 1 00:57:08 Club Saalfeld
970rumania MC0724  
Bosly
Florin Manea3 09:57:08,21 1 00:57:08 Romanía
971germany MC2550  
Focus
Team Gleichberg16 09:57:08,80 1 00:57:09 Hildburghausen Club
972england MC2962  
Protaras
Chris Turner7 09:57:09,15 1 00:57:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
973denmark MC0546  
Rockette
Team Brdr. Broebech2 09:57:09,16 1 00:57:09 Denmark Club
974netherlands MC2501  
Blant Bont
Team A & P Laan5 09:57:10,70 1 00:57:11 Holland Pigeons Club
975polska MC2589  
Ruth
Team Derby Szprotawa6 09:57:11,15 1 00:57:11 Polonia
976malta MC0632  
Ginger
Team Ginger Burdnar Lofts1 09:57:11,30 1 00:57:11 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
977defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:57:12,25 1 00:57:12 Defaulted Syndicate
978italia MC0036  
Tara
Marco Cassamagnano1 09:57:13,35 1 00:57:13 Italia
979rumania MC0784  
Diavolo
Team Karscu Alin & Cosmin2 09:57:13,36 1 00:57:13 Romanía
980rumania MC3328  
Noelles High Flyer
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim18 09:57:14,00 1 00:57:14 Romanía
981netherlands MC0483  
Bleekneus
Team Nederland 22 09:57:14,05 1 00:57:14 Holland Pigeons Club
982gran canaria MC2030  
Cartucho
Team Aníbal García & Pedro Rguez4 09:57:14,06 1 00:57:14 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
983netherlands MC1211  
Pacha
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer5 09:57:14,07 1 00:57:14 Club Lutherstadt
984rumania MC0812  
Uranus
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim19 09:57:15,30 1 00:57:15 Romanía
985belgium MC2122  
Ouragan
Vincent Neirynck8 09:57:15,50 1 00:57:16 Fond Wallonie
986eeuu MC1891  
The Passenger
Team Lion Gate Loft9 09:57:15,65 1 00:57:16 New York Club
987norway MC3196  
Abril
Team Ray & S. Veland4 09:57:15,75 1 00:57:16 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
988germany MC1282  
Roger Jonas
Team Kehn Jürgen, Gerda & Nina6 09:57:16,35 1 00:57:16 RV Steigerwald Club
989netherlands MC2836  
Welsh Wizard
Jaap Koehoorn8 09:57:16,45 1 00:57:16 Holland Pigeons Club
990bulgaria MC0830  
Chauvanist
Maksim Kumanov2 09:57:18,05 1 00:57:18 Bulgaria One Loft Race Club
991wales MC3075  
Ratchet
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts16 09:57:18,95 1 00:57:19 Welsh Flag
992germany MC1354  
ATLANTIC-554
Alexander Gebel39 09:57:19,10 1 00:57:19 Club Saalfeld
993rumania MC0716  
Leonidas
Team Nini Enachescu + MyLoft.ro1 09:57:19,40 1 00:57:19 Romanía
994germany MC3242  
Gold Mover
Peter Kocks2 09:57:20,70 1 00:57:21 Oberhausen Club
995rumania MC0788  
Ciquita
Team Karscu Alin & Cosmin3 09:57:21,40 1 00:57:21 Romanía
996kuwait MC1794  
Astor
Team Adel Awad1 09:57:21,60 1 00:57:22 Kuwait Club
997belgium MC2980  
Green Speed
Team Panis & Tilmans3 09:57:21,75 1 00:57:22 Club Olijftak Maaseik
998bulgaria MC2473  
Gonzo
Emil Dimitrov3 09:57:22,15 1 00:57:22 Bulgaria Club
999sevilla MC0563  
Star Wars
Francisco Gutiérrez6 09:57:22,70 1 00:57:23 ITALICENSE
1000rumania MC2385  
Lula
Dragos Chiritescu6 09:57:23,40 1 00:57:23 Romanía
1001rumania MC0781  
Out And Proud
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George3 09:57:23,65 1 00:57:24 Romanía
1002germany MC1266  
Homero
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer3 09:57:24,00 1 00:57:24 Club Oberfranken
1003denmark MC0553  
Moon Star
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen1 09:57:24,75 1 00:57:25 Denmark Club
1004netherlands MC3100  
Speurneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon10 09:57:24,80 1 00:57:25 PDV Mariapolder
1005scotland MC3060  
Blue Daz
William Donachie8 09:57:24,95 1 00:57:25 Scottish Homing Union
1006eeuu MC2344  
Dido
Team Gallo & Méndez Loft5 09:57:25,15 1 00:57:25 USA
1007germany MC0582  
Ciclon
Uwe Neubauer1 09:57:25,30 1 00:57:25 Club Sachsen
1008netherlands MC3047  
Paly
Bart Mekes4 09:57:26,05 1 00:57:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1009rumania MC0717  
Mi Apollo
Team Nini Enachescu + MyLoft.ro2 09:57:27,35 1 00:57:27 Romanía
1010netherlands MC0997  
Chipsi Mareen
Gebr Vieberink7 09:57:27,70 1 00:57:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1011polska MC1240  
Barcelona
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 09:57:28,45 1 00:57:28 Polonia
1012defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:57:29,40 1 00:57:29 Defaulted Syndicate
1013netherlands MC3039  
Hopper
Team D & P Soepboer2 09:57:30,05 1 00:57:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1014czech republic MC1567  
Pierre 1
Team Skrbek pigeons2 09:57:31,20 1 00:57:31 Czech Republic Club
1015germany MC2198  
Ciceron
Team Klaas & Sohn11 09:57:32,35 1 00:57:32 Club Rietberg
1016slovakia MC1529  
Dodo
Team Lesnicky2 09:57:32,55 1 00:57:33 Slovakia Club
1017england MC1750  
MAG SLAYER
Team Well Wag (UNC)6 09:57:34,00 1 00:57:34 Up North Combine
1018rumania MC0786  
Atena
Team Karscu Alin & Cosmin4 09:57:34,20 1 00:57:34 Romanía
1019denmark MC0551  
Arucas
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen2 09:57:34,90 1 00:57:35 Denmark Club
1020belgium MC3084  
speedy
Roger Mertens9 09:57:35,90 1 00:57:36 Fond Wallonie
1021england MC3019  
Ciro
Jaimie Clarke9 09:57:36,65 1 00:57:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1022netherlands MC2598  
c.v.d.berg
Team Nederland 23 09:57:38,10 1 00:57:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1023kuwait MC1658  
Aldahoum loft 58
Team Aldahoum Loft6 09:57:39,20 1 00:57:39 Kuwait Club
1024fuerteventura MC1141  
Andrea M
Team Ramos - Azurmendi3 09:57:39,35 1 00:57:39 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
1025malta MC0617  
Kuku
Team Mallia Lofts Malta4 09:57:39,65 1 00:57:40 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1026wales MC2955  
Sir Morgan
Distinguished Gentlemen from North Wales4 09:57:39,95 1 00:57:40 North Wales
1027eeuu MC2330  
Margot
Marian Taloi5 09:57:40,70 1 00:57:41 Portland - Oregon
1028gomera MC2494  
Karina
Team Kiko, Fidel y Santi3 09:57:42,60 1 00:57:43 G.C. Gomera
1029eeuu MC1920  
Line
Team Kingsview Lofts2 09:57:43,45 1 00:57:43 Twin Falls - IDAHO
1030germany MC1613  
Lisa
Erich Müller22 09:57:43,46 1 00:57:43 Club Oberfranken
1031belgium MC2566  
Evelyne
Dirk Verstichelen6 09:57:44,55 1 00:57:45 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1032germany MC1411  
Casanova
Günter Schneemann12 09:57:45,50 1 00:57:46 Club Kassel
1033malta MC0604  
Fredu
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta6 09:57:46,00 1 00:57:46 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1034czech republic MC2869  
Jaruska
Karel Klemens8 09:57:46,30 1 00:57:46 Czech Republic Club
1035netherlands MC1075  
Jump The Puddle
Marcel Sangers3 09:57:46,31 1 00:57:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1036denmark MC0547  
Seagull Modena
Team Modena Master1 09:57:46,65 1 00:57:47 Denmark Club
1037germany MC0437  
Trinkie Treasure
Team Josef-A Lang & Martín Rguez.2 09:57:46,75 1 00:57:47 Club Oberfranken
1038germany MC2159  
El Burro
Erich Müller23 09:57:46,95 1 00:57:47 Club Oberfranken
1039defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:57:47,45 1 00:57:47 Defaulted Syndicate
1040rumania MC4035  
Sombra
Team Caramidaru Marian3 09:57:47,55 1 00:57:48 Romanía
1041norway MC0936  
Purple Rain
Dirk Gebert2 09:57:47,70 1 00:57:48 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1042netherlands MC3051  
Blue Quinton
Team Comb. Mekes-van Boxmeer4 09:57:47,95 1 00:57:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1043rumania MC3315  
Si Supieras
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim20 09:57:48,45 1 00:57:48 Romanía
1044defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:57:51,90 1 00:57:52 Defaulted Syndicate
1045defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:57:52,20 1 00:57:52 Defaulted Syndicate
1046belgium MC3306  
jommeke
Roger Mertens10 09:57:52,85 1 00:57:53 Fond Wallonie
1047defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:57:53,60 1 00:57:54 Defaulted Syndicate
1048eeuu MC1906  
BBQ
Team Kwan Loft2 09:57:54,25 1 00:57:54 Club California
1049bulgaria MC2478  
Steel City Hope
Nikolai Viktorov3 09:57:54,35 1 00:57:54 Bulgaria One Loft Race Club
1050germany MC1253  
Anna-Lena
Team Gleichberg17 09:57:55,90 1 00:57:56 Hildburghausen Club
1051rumania MC2418  
Ball
Team Florea Sorin7 09:57:56,20 1 00:57:56 Romanía
1052rumania MC0701  
Asimov
Team Ispas & Preda4 09:57:57,40 1 00:57:57 Romanía
1053rumania MC0709  
Antonio
Team Nedelea Florin & Virgil4 09:57:59,35 1 00:57:59 Romanía
1054defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:57:59,55 1 00:58:00 Defaulted Syndicate
1055belgium MC2106  
Blue one
Vincent Neirynck9 09:57:59,65 1 00:58:00 Fond Wallonie
1056netherlands MC1597  
LAGOS
Team Dickmann-Stroetges16 09:58:00,00 1 00:58:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1057belgium MC0941  
Fluppe 3
Filip de Smet1 09:58:01,15 1 00:58:01 Fondclub Recht en Plicht St.Gillis Waas
1058europe MC2987  
GABRIO
Team TOP 104 09:58:02,05 1 00:58:02 Club E.U.
1059gran canaria MC0862  
Anaga
Team Herrera y Jaime3 09:58:02,50 1 00:58:02 Amigos de Las Palmas
1060germany MC2191  
Pirol
Team Klaas & Sohn12 09:58:04,80 1 00:58:05 Club Rietberg
1061england MC3010  
Calypso Music
Jaimie Clarke10 09:58:06,00 1 00:58:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1062rumania MC0725  
Aida
Team Burca Ioan3 09:58:06,80 1 00:58:07 Romanía
1063slovakia MC1435  
Hela
Team Lukac16 09:58:07,00 1 00:58:07 Slovakia Club
1064germany MC2830  
Rays Mate
Matthias Sprang9 09:58:08,40 1 00:58:08 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1065germany MC2160  
Abigail
Erich Müller24 09:58:09,00 1 00:58:09 Club Oberfranken
1066malta MC0605  
Ganflier
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta7 09:58:09,30 1 00:58:09 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1067belgium MC0452  
Yamuna
Roger Mertens11 09:58:09,70 1 00:58:10 Fond Wallonie
1068eeuu MC2284  
Debbie is the Lucky One
Team Ganus Family Loft11 09:58:10,40 1 00:58:10 USA
1069scotland MC1015  
Fast Daz
William Donachie9 09:58:11,00 1 00:58:11 Scottish Homing Union
1070fuerteventura MC0428  
Lexa
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna2 09:58:12,45 1 00:58:12 Gran Tarajal
1071china MC0525  
Uttah Thunderstorm
Team SYM8 09:58:12,75 1 00:58:13 China Pigeon Raging Club
1072defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:58:14,10 1 00:58:14 Defaulted Syndicate
1073germany MC1350  
ATLANTIC-32
Alexander Gebel40 09:58:14,50 1 00:58:14 Club Saalfeld
1074tenerife MC1182  
Daniela 1
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa1 09:58:17,75 1 00:58:18 C.C. TACO
1075england MC3067  
Christmas Isaac
Team Christmas & Hunter5 09:58:17,90 1 00:58:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1076england MC1126  
Johan
Team Paul Smith Syndicate6 09:58:18,00 1 00:58:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1077slovakia MC1467  
Lesia
Team Lukac17 09:58:18,55 1 00:58:19 Slovakia Club
1078germany MC2546  
Canoli
Team Gleichberg18 09:58:19,20 1 00:58:19 Hildburghausen Club
1079rumania MC4042  
Vixen
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia5 09:58:19,30 1 00:58:19 Romanía
1080germany MC1199  
Horsti-54
Horst Hain3 09:58:20,05 1 00:58:20 Club Fulda
1081england MC3293  
Phoenix
Team Paul Smith Syndicate7 09:58:20,60 1 00:58:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1082netherlands MC2996  
Romanze
Team Brinkies5 09:58:22,50 1 00:58:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1083rumania MC0521  
Pucho
Team Black Sea One Loft Race5 09:58:24,05 1 00:58:24 Romanía
1084defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:58:26,20 1 00:58:26 Defaulted Syndicate
1085belgium MC0459  
Paloma Yanne Mon
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie6 09:58:27,20 1 00:58:27 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1086england MC0978  
Phoenix
Team Wilton & Son7 09:58:27,50 1 00:58:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1087slovakia MC1426  
Tereza
Team Lukac18 09:58:29,30 1 00:58:29 Slovakia Club
1088defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:58:30,60 1 00:58:31 Defaulted Syndicate
1089denmark MC0554  
Else
Team Jensen and Brakstad2 09:58:31,05 1 00:58:31 Denmark Club
1090italia MC0038  
Uriah
Marco Cassamagnano2 09:58:31,35 1 00:58:31 Italia
1091netherlands MC0879  
The Hobbit
Team R van Oss en Zn11 09:58:31,75 1 00:58:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1092tenerife MC3223  
Queen Mary 2
Team Demmis3 09:58:33,90 1 00:58:34 Club Tenerife
1093rumania MC0790  
Adri
Team Pigeons Airport2 09:58:34,95 1 00:58:35 Romanía
1094belgium MC2927  
Jayde
Team Creemers & Zoon6 09:58:35,90 1 00:58:36 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1095rumania MC0720  
Rebel Earl
Florin Manea4 09:58:35,95 1 00:58:36 Romanía
1096slovakia MC1396  
Richard
Team Obselka J.& J.1 09:58:37,85 1 00:58:38 Slovakia Club
1097germany MC2556  
ópalo
Team Gleichberg19 09:58:38,10 1 00:58:38 Hildburghausen Club
1098rumania MC4038  
Invictus
Team Class1 09:58:39,70 1 00:58:40 Romanía
1099defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:58:43,30 1 00:58:43 Defaulted Syndicate
1100rumania MC3333  
Haro
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim21 09:58:43,55 1 00:58:44 Romanía
1101defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:58:43,56 1 00:58:44 Defaulted Syndicate
1102slovakia MC1460  
Martin
Team Lukac19 09:58:43,75 1 00:58:44 Slovakia Club
1103slovakia MC1451  
Gabika
Team Lukac20 09:58:46,65 1 00:58:47 Slovakia Club
1104scotland MC1008  
Bozy 1
Team Scotia5 09:58:46,80 1 00:58:47 Scottish Homing Union
1105kuwait MC1822  
In The Money
Team Anwar Aless2 09:58:50,35 1 00:58:50 Kuwait Club
1106germany MC0436  
Ambar
Team Josef-A Lang & Martín Rguez.3 09:58:54,60 1 00:58:55 Club Oberfranken
1107belgium MC2110  
Tempete
Vincent Neirynck10 09:58:56,25 1 00:58:56 Fond Wallonie
1108netherlands MC1596  
LONDON
Team Dickmann-Stroetges17 09:58:56,85 1 00:58:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1109netherlands MC0108  
Tinsmith
Hok M. Reijnen17 09:58:57,55 1 00:58:58 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1110malta MC0619  
Joseph
Team Mallia Lofts Malta5 09:58:58,20 1 00:58:58 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1111germany MC0515  
Kubo
Team Volmer & Wilpers7 09:59:00,30 1 00:59:00 Münsterland
1112defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:59:01,85 1 00:59:02 Defaulted Syndicate
1113eeuu MC2364  
Diamond Mint
Jesús Barragan1 09:59:03,65 1 00:59:04 USA
1114czech republic MC1568  
Bobbyk
Team Skrbek pigeons3 09:59:04,20 1 00:59:04 Czech Republic Club
1115gran canaria MC2050  
Armani
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro8 09:59:06,00 1 00:59:06 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
1116germany MC2806  
Douberon
Matthias Sprang10 09:59:06,05 1 00:59:06 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1117netherlands MC2095  
Tilde
Team Schoordijk-Schults5 09:59:07,40 1 00:59:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1118kuwait MC1778  
Dushka
Team Fahad Alsaeedi4 09:59:12,05 1 00:59:12 Kuwait Club
1119netherlands MC0950  
Susie
Team Sunkissed2 09:59:12,20 1 00:59:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1120belgium MC0125  
Starworld
Vincent Neirynck11 09:59:13,25 1 00:59:13 Fond Wallonie
1121fuerteventura MC0929  
Blue Steffi
Felix Camacho Hernández3 09:59:13,35 1 00:59:13 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
1122germany MC2544  
Chanty
Team Gleichberg20 09:59:14,20 1 00:59:14 Hildburghausen Club
1123england MC2969  
Brilon Boy
Team Foster & Rump1 09:59:16,45 1 00:59:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1124netherlands MC0185  
HOUSTON
Team Dickmann-Stroetges18 09:59:17,60 1 00:59:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1125defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:59:18,75 1 00:59:19 Defaulted Syndicate
1126defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:59:20,45 1 00:59:20 Defaulted Syndicate
1127defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:59:21,20 1 00:59:21 Defaulted Syndicate
1128belgium MC0467  
Kung Hay Fat Choy
Dirk Verstichelen7 09:59:22,10 1 00:59:22 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1129italia MC0064  
Anthuane
Team Laro Ervin & Devis6 09:59:22,95 1 00:59:23 Italia
1130slovakia MC1393  
Bozena
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 09:59:25,50 1 00:59:26 Slovakia Club
1131germany MC1742  
Mali
Team White Squall1 09:59:27,10 1 00:59:27 Club Oberfranken
1132netherlands MC3123  
Krijgsman
Team Holland 14 09:59:27,50 1 00:59:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1133germany MC1292  
The Acid Queen
Team Röhling & Buckowski5 09:59:29,55 1 00:59:30 Club Vogtland
1134malta MC0655  
Goppy
Team Tencho Loft Malta2 09:59:30,45 1 00:59:30 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1135fuerteventura MC0427  
Tomas
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna3 09:59:31,00 1 00:59:31 Gran Tarajal
1136germany MC0904  
Ready For Action
Günter Götz4 09:59:32,50 1 00:59:32 Club Franken
1137netherlands MC1067  
Frysian Axelle
Sjaak Buwalda4 09:59:32,65 1 00:59:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1138defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 09:59:33,25 1 00:59:33 Defaulted Syndicate
1139rumania MC0777  
Victory
Team Black Sea One Loft Race6 09:59:33,30 1 00:59:33 Romanía
1140sevilla MC1162  
Roberto
Team Juan Torivio & Paco Gutierrez2 09:59:35,95 1 00:59:36 ITALICENSE
1141belgium MC3083  
rambo
Roger Mertens12 09:59:38,45 1 00:59:38 Fond Wallonie
1142scotland MC1125  
Honeys Choice
John Wiseman1 09:59:39,55 1 00:59:40 Scottish Homing Union
1143netherlands MC2513  
Windfrills
Team Comb. V.d. Vooren4 09:59:39,90 1 00:59:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1144netherlands MC0005  
Maginot
Team Brencas7 09:59:40,70 1 00:59:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1145germany MC0577  
My Annie
Günter Schneemann13 09:59:41,05 1 00:59:41 Club Kassel
1146netherlands MC0489  
GUADALAJARA
Team Dickmann-Stroetges19 09:59:43,20 1 00:59:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1147china MC0534  
Wild Fire
Team SYM9 09:59:48,35 1 00:59:48 China Pigeon Raging Club
1148netherlands MC1098  
Kaj
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek5 09:59:48,95 1 00:59:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1149gomera MC1655  
Kings Black Beauty
Team Kiko, Fidel y Santi4 09:59:49,75 1 00:59:50 G.C. Gomera
1150kuwait MC1764  
La Puta
Team Yousef AlSolili2 09:59:50,65 1 00:59:51 Kuwait Club
1151germany MC1334  
ATLANTIC-29
Alexander Gebel41 09:59:53,60 1 00:59:54 Club Saalfeld
1152sevilla MC1163  
Emmely
Team Juan Torivio & Paco Gutierrez3 09:59:54,95 1 00:59:55 ITALICENSE
1153norway MC3200  
Saika
Team Norwegian Seagulls2 09:59:55,40 1 00:59:55 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1154eeuu MC2294  
Debbie likes this One~!!
Team Ganus Family Loft12 10:00:01,15 1 01:00:01 USA
1155belgium MC2560  
Podolski
Luc Verstichelen2 10:00:03,35 1 01:00:03 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1156italia MC2704  
OPS
Nitu Robert Petre4 10:00:05,55 1 01:00:06 Italia
1157rumania MC0729  
Tander
Team Burca Ioan4 10:00:07,65 1 01:00:08 Romanía
1158eeuu MC2279  
Debbies Speed Racer~!!
Team Ganus Family Loft13 10:00:09,45 1 01:00:09 USA
1159germany MC0890  
Vinko
Josef A. Lang12 10:00:13,35 1 01:00:13 Club Oberfranken
1160netherlands MC2521  
Poseidon
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 10:00:13,65 1 01:00:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1161defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 10:00:14,70 1 01:00:15 Defaulted Syndicate
1162germany MC2204  
Bambi
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann5 10:00:16,15 1 01:00:16 Club Oberfranken
1163kuwait MC1804  
Alan
Team Mehamad Almelabi2 10:00:16,60 1 01:00:17 Kuwait Club
1164tarragona MC0419  
Barcelona
Manuel Fábregat Valmaña4 10:00:19,50 1 01:00:20 Terres del Ebre
1165wales MC2977  
Forgiven
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts17 10:00:21,25 1 01:00:21 Welsh Flag
1166polska MC2490  
Pantani
Ryszard Sas1 10:00:23,25 1 01:00:23 Polonia
1167china MC0533  
Achtervlucht
Team SYM10 10:00:24,80 1 01:00:25 China Pigeon Raging Club
1168gran canaria MC1136  
Nirriti
Jaime Jiménez Martín1 10:00:25,15 1 01:00:25 CLUB2
1169bulgaria MC2941  
Kras Arona
Dimitar Kasabov3 10:00:26,20 1 01:00:26 Bulgaria One Loft Race Club
1170germany MC1312  
Swift Three
Alexander Gebel42 10:00:26,40 1 01:00:26 Club Saalfeld
1171malta MC0659  
Neymar
Team Degiorgio Loft Malta2 10:00:30,25 1 01:00:30 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1172rumania MC0688  
DAT92
Filip Stefan2 10:00:36,85 1 01:00:37 Romanía
1173germany MC2797  
Yoda
Team Josef-A Lang & Martín Rguez.4 10:00:39,10 1 01:00:39 Club Oberfranken
1174germany MC0581  
Sweet One
Peter Kocks3 10:00:39,11 1 01:00:39 Oberhausen Club
1175tenerife MC0405  
Udo
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo4 10:00:44,50 1 01:00:44 Isla Baja
1176tenerife MC2070  
Bonny
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo2 10:00:51,25 1 01:00:51 GRAN FONDO
1177malta MC0630  
Trisienne
Team Mannu Lofts Malta3 10:00:52,10 1 01:00:52 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1178polska MC2488  
Gema
Ryszard Sas2 10:00:55,10 1 01:00:55 Polonia
1179germany MC1340  
ATLANTIC-16
Alexander Gebel43 10:00:56,35 1 01:00:56 Club Saalfeld
1180netherlands MC0086  
Alfonsina
Hok M. Reijnen18 10:01:00,45 1 01:01:00 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1181germany MC0514  
Joker
Team Volmer & Wilpers8 10:01:01,00 1 01:01:01 Münsterland
1182germany MC3172  
Number Two
Team Waz2 10:01:05,60 1 01:01:06 Club Oberfranken
1183defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 10:01:08,30 1 01:01:08 Defaulted Syndicate
1184netherlands MC3043  
Jr 1
Team Rottine - Mekes2 10:01:21,85 1 01:01:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1185rumania MC0768  
Nuska
Dragos Chiritescu7 10:01:23,20 1 01:01:23 Romanía
1186slovakia MC1479  
Juraj
Team Las Vladimir + Juraj4 10:01:31,05 1 01:01:31 Slovakia Club
1187netherlands MC2995  
caramelo
Team Brinkies6 10:01:33,00 1 01:01:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1188netherlands MC3103  
joep
Team Holland 22 10:01:33,85 1 01:01:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1189rumania MC0785  
Suliheici
Team Karscu Alin & Cosmin5 10:01:37,20 1 01:01:37 Romanía
1190netherlands MC1232  
Amber Gem
Team Comb. van den Berg2 10:01:49,60 1 01:01:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1191germany MC0025  
ATLANTIC-42
Alexander Gebel44 10:01:54,75 1 01:01:55 Club Saalfeld
1192kuwait MC1683  
China Wedding
Team Ali aljassem2 10:01:57,50 1 01:01:58 Kuwait Club
1193belgium MC3090  
zotten dre
Roger Mertens13 10:02:01,30 1 01:02:01 Fond Wallonie
1194netherlands MC1051  
I win it for you
Gebr Vieberink8 10:02:03,25 1 01:02:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1195italia MC2884  
War Admiral
Team Stella Rossa7 10:02:12,55 1 01:02:13 Italian-Team
1196wales MC0999  
All spark
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts18 10:02:17,30 1 01:02:17 Welsh Flag
1197netherlands MC2506  
Brenda
Team A & P Laan6 10:02:17,35 1 01:02:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1198netherlands MC2508  
Bange
Team A & P Laan7 10:02:27,85 1 01:02:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1199defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 10:02:53,75 1 01:02:54 Defaulted Syndicate
1200rumania MC0767  
El Syd
Dragos Chiritescu8 10:02:58,00 1 01:02:58 Romanía
1201netherlands MC2078  
Black Rose
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek6 10:03:01,60 1 01:03:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1202gran canaria MC2055  
Salino
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro9 10:03:03,70 1 01:03:04 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
1203tenerife MC3250  
El Bueno
Team COLUMBACANARIA5 10:03:07,95 1 01:03:08 Adexe
1204belgium MC0449  
Kurrekop
Roger Mertens14 10:03:09,25 1 01:03:09 Fond Wallonie
1205germany MC1330  
ATLANTIC-591
Alexander Gebel45 10:03:09,30 1 01:03:09 Club Saalfeld
1206polska MC2590  
Kya
Team Derby Szprotawa7 10:03:12,00 1 01:03:12 Polonia
1207tenerife MC0880  
Tune
Team Achaman1 10:03:13,05 1 01:03:13 Adexe
1208rumania MC0690  
PLAVI 1
Team Plavitu Liviu4 10:03:14,45 1 01:03:14 Romanía
1209germany MC2146  
Ben
Hardy Krüger2 10:03:15,10 1 01:03:15 Club Bergisches Land
1210eeuu MC3280  
Felly
Martin Ward4 10:03:16,20 1 01:03:16 USA
1211germany MC3254  
MaTao
Erich Müller25 10:03:18,95 1 01:03:19 Club Oberfranken
1212germany MC0651  
Zak
Team Henner Reinhard1 10:03:20,00 1 01:03:20 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1213netherlands MC0101  
Innika
Hok M. Reijnen19 10:03:20,55 1 01:03:21 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1214germany MC3247  
Onassis
Erich Müller26 10:03:21,10 1 01:03:21 Club Oberfranken
1215germany MC3161  
Doubly Sure
Team Mazur - Wang5 10:03:24,00 1 01:03:24 Club Oberfranken
1216germany MC0565  
Dax
Rolf Huchthausen5 10:03:27,60 1 01:03:28 Club Niedersachsen
1217germany MC1317  
Cirano
Alexander Gebel46 10:03:28,85 1 01:03:29 Club Saalfeld
1218gran canaria MC0873  
Telde
Team Germán Rojas & Jaime Jiménez2 10:03:29,40 1 01:03:29 Doramas
1219malta MC0591  
Victory Michelle
Team Victory Lofts Malta2 10:03:29,55 1 01:03:30 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1220germany MC0575  
Legs Eleven
Klaus Gritsteinwerk1 10:03:29,80 1 01:03:30 Club Bünde
1221wales MC0935  
welsh wonder
Team Men of Gwent Syndicate3 10:03:30,10 1 01:03:30 País de Gales
1222germany MC0030  
ATLANTIC-950
Alexander Gebel47 10:03:30,20 1 01:03:30 Club Saalfeld
1223kuwait MC1684  
Mingo
Team Ali aljassem3 10:03:30,40 1 01:03:30 Kuwait Club
1224netherlands MC0098  
Alexa
Hok M. Reijnen20 10:03:31,15 1 01:03:31 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1225bulgaria MC0833  
Gaystar
Maksim Kumanov3 10:03:33,15 1 01:03:33 Bulgaria One Loft Race Club
1226germany MC1221  
Andian Condor
Erich Müller27 10:03:35,30 1 01:03:35 Club Oberfranken
1227polska MC2593  
Suzutani
Team Derby Szprotawa8 10:03:36,75 1 01:03:37 Polonia
1228italia MC0039  
la India
Marco Cassamagnano3 10:03:38,30 1 01:03:38 Italia
1229germany MC1003  
Zamby
Team H & B Wulhorst4 10:03:41,65 1 01:03:42 Club Oberfranken
1230netherlands MC1208  
Maxii
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer6 10:03:41,85 1 01:03:42 Club Lutherstadt
1231belgium MC0939  
Fluppe 5
Filip de Smet2 10:03:42,20 1 01:03:42 Fondclub Recht en Plicht St.Gillis Waas
1232czech republic MC1512  
Soul
Lubomir Kubacek9 10:03:42,25 1 01:03:42 Czech Republic Club
1233rumania MC4037  
Marshmello
Team Caramidaru Marian4 10:03:43,50 1 01:03:44 Romanía
1234rumania MC2448  
Young Zorro
Team Alin Fiera+Baciucu George&Geta2 10:03:45,95 1 01:03:46 Romanía
1235rumania MC1814  
Flamingo Kid
Team Ursu+Sofroni1 10:03:47,90 1 01:03:48 Romanía
1236netherlands MC1072  
Jean Mylle
Team Combinatie Poelmann1 10:03:48,15 1 01:03:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1237cordoba MC1651  
Begoña
Dámaso Melero8 10:03:48,40 1 01:03:48 Malagüeño
1238rumania MC0779  
Chippie
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George4 10:03:49,25 1 01:03:49 Romanía
1239wales MC1030  
Arce 2
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts19 10:03:49,40 1 01:03:49 Welsh Flag
1240germany MC1263  
Caperusa
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer4 10:03:50,00 1 01:03:50 Club Oberfranken
1241tenerife MC1618  
Eric
Team Demmis4 10:03:50,85 1 01:03:51 Club Tenerife
1242france MC2142  
Pauls Desire
Team Philippe Haquette3 10:03:51,20 1 01:03:51 Team Sibille France
1243germany MC2201  
Twinkie
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann6 10:03:51,25 1 01:03:51 Club Oberfranken
1244tenerife MC4040  
Fantasma
Team José Martín & Cristo1 10:03:52,40 1 01:03:52 Abona Sur
1245germany MC1229  
Weber
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann7 10:03:53,75 1 01:03:54 Club Oberfranken
1246germany MC0901  
Box
Günter Götz5 10:03:53,85 1 01:03:54 Club Franken
1247netherlands MC0009  
Zandigo
Team Brencas8 10:03:55,05 1 01:03:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1248germany MC3262  
Adam
Team Klaas & Sohn13 10:03:56,90 1 01:03:57 Club Rietberg
1249tenerife MC2216  
Luna
Team Herrera & Steendam1 10:03:57,70 1 01:03:58 San Román
1250slovakia MC1478  
Gabi
Team Las Vladimir + Juraj5 10:03:58,45 1 01:03:58 Slovakia Club
1251netherlands MC2580  
Tammy
Tom Van der Kamp3 10:03:58,75 1 01:03:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1252rumania MC0743  
Arrow
Team Iuga Dorin4 10:03:59,55 1 01:04:00 Romanía
1253rumania MC0750  
Kiri
Team Olteanu Cosmin3 10:04:00,25 1 01:04:00 Romanía
1254belgium MC2058  
Paloma Ludcia
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie7 10:04:00,50 1 01:04:00 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1255malta MC0597  
Victory Kevin
Team Victory Lofts Malta3 10:04:00,55 1 01:04:01 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1256netherlands MC2517  
Beautiful Dreamer
Team Comb. V.d. Vooren5 10:04:01,05 1 01:04:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1257germany MC2814  
Invincible
Matthias Sprang11 10:04:01,25 1 01:04:01 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1258eeuu MC2320  
Beti
Marian Taloi6 10:04:01,80 1 01:04:02 Portland - Oregon
1259germany MC2203  
Wind
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann8 10:04:02,10 1 01:04:02 Club Oberfranken
1260germany MC0568  
Rolf
Günter Schneemann14 10:04:02,25 1 01:04:02 Club Kassel
1261bulgaria MC0831  
Tohuwabohu
Maksim Kumanov4 10:04:03,15 1 01:04:03 Bulgaria One Loft Race Club
1262germany MC1357  
ATLANTIC-595
Alexander Gebel48 10:04:03,50 1 01:04:04 Club Saalfeld
1263netherlands MC1058  
Little Black
Marcel Visser4 10:04:03,85 1 01:04:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1264rumania MC4045  
Rosita
Team Florea Sorin8 10:04:04,15 1 01:04:04 Romanía
1265defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 10:04:05,85 1 01:04:06 Defaulted Syndicate
1266kuwait MC1739  
Ninja
Team Bayan Cante2 10:04:06,85 1 01:04:07 Kuwait Club
1267bulgaria MC0826  
Wupti
Team Dimitar Ivanov–Vicont1 10:04:06,95 1 01:04:07 Bulgaria One Loft Race Club
1268germany MC1360  
ATLANTIC-11
Alexander Gebel49 10:04:07,50 1 01:04:08 Club Saalfeld
1269netherlands MC0948  
Venus
Team Sunkissed3 10:04:09,90 1 01:04:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1270netherlands MC1049  
Quick as Possible
Gebr Vieberink9 10:04:10,10 1 01:04:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1271germany MC1212  
Could Be
Erich Müller28 10:04:10,25 1 01:04:10 Club Oberfranken
1272belgium MC0470  
Stormy Weather
Team Vos-Mertens6 10:04:11,20 1 01:04:11 Fond Wallonie
1273sevilla MC3238  
Rica
Francisco Gutiérrez7 10:04:11,60 1 01:04:12 ITALICENSE
1274netherlands MC0020  
Frodo
Team R van Oss en Zn12 10:04:12,00 1 01:04:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1275ksa MC1839  
Shadow
Team Ahmad AlAeyeri2 10:04:12,60 1 01:04:13 Saudi Arabia
1276eeuu MC2323  
Sabi
Marian Taloi7 10:04:12,80 1 01:04:13 Portland - Oregon
1277belgium MC0508  
Fluppe 2
Filip de Smet3 10:04:14,90 1 01:04:15 Fondclub Recht en Plicht St.Gillis Waas
1278rumania MC0789  
Halep
Team Pigeons Airport3 10:04:17,45 1 01:04:17 Romanía
1279tenerife MC0409  
Blue Lightning
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo5 10:04:21,10 1 01:04:21 Isla Baja
1280tenerife MC0441  
Little Sister Two
Antonio Mesa Díaz2 10:04:21,80 1 01:04:22 C.C.Portuense
1281polska MC1249  
Diego
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof8 10:04:22,00 1 01:04:22 Polonia
1282eeuu MC2356  
The St
Team Cancios Brothers2 10:04:22,30 1 01:04:22 USA
1283eeuu MC2286  
Mike Is Very Happy Today
Team Ganus Family Loft14 10:04:22,55 1 01:04:23 USA
1284slovakia MC1452  
Juliana
Team Lukac21 10:04:22,75 1 01:04:23 Slovakia Club
1285germany MC1295  
kilolibra
Team Röhling & Buckowski6 10:04:23,25 1 01:04:23 Club Vogtland
1286belgium MC0450  
Pipperke
Roger Mertens15 10:04:23,80 1 01:04:24 Fond Wallonie
1287defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 10:04:24,50 1 01:04:24 Defaulted Syndicate
1288kuwait MC1790  
atractivo
Team Fahad Jaman5 10:04:25,95 1 01:04:26 Kuwait Club
1289bulgaria MC0825  
Gloria
Team Dimitar Ivanov–Vicont2 10:04:26,25 1 01:04:26 Bulgaria One Loft Race Club
1290belgium MC2938  
New Star
Racing Team PiPa.be5 10:04:26,70 1 01:04:27 Fondclub Steenbrugge
1291malta MC0626  
Kurt Ganga
Team Tonio Lofts Malta2 10:04:28,00 1 01:04:28 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1292eeuu MC1918  
Tenerife Es Mio
Julio Ramírez & Bruno el Mexicano4 10:04:28,20 1 01:04:28 USA
1293tenerife MC2071  
Zelig
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo3 10:04:28,90 1 01:04:29 GRAN FONDO
1294cordoba MC1648  
Tio Pepe
Dámaso Melero9 10:04:30,15 1 01:04:30 Malagüeño
1295netherlands MC2136  
Sietske
Team Mantel3 10:04:31,80 1 01:04:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1296rumania MC2446  
Swooper
Team Alin Fiera+Baciucu George&Geta3 10:04:31,85 1 01:04:32 Romanía
1297germany MC1280  
Holly Berry
Team Kehn Jürgen, Gerda & Nina7 10:04:32,45 1 01:04:32 RV Steigerwald Club
1298england MC3074  
Christmas Time
Team Christmas & Hunter6 10:04:32,85 1 01:04:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1299fuerteventura MC0926  
Kesser
Felix Camacho Hernández4 10:04:33,75 1 01:04:34 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
1300germany MC1347  
ATLANTIC-48
Alexander Gebel50 10:04:34,40 1 01:04:34 Club Saalfeld
1301rumania MC2428  
Wis Pride
Team Florea Sorin9 10:04:35,85 1 01:04:36 Romanía
1302netherlands MC1099  
Lisy
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek7 10:04:42,35 1 01:04:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1303belgium MC0477  
Tyfoon
Team Vos-Mertens7 10:04:43,50 1 01:04:44 Fond Wallonie
1304germany MC2795  
Easy Girl
Josef A. Lang13 10:04:43,60 1 01:04:44 Club Oberfranken
1305rumania MC0751  
Alois
Team Olteanu Cosmin4 10:04:45,15 1 01:04:45 Romanía
1306denmark MC3233  
Blueberry Modena
Team Modena Master2 10:04:45,50 1 01:04:46 Denmark Club
1307bulgaria MC0828  
Thunder Rose
Team Dimitar Ivanov–Vicont3 10:04:45,80 1 01:04:46 Bulgaria One Loft Race Club
1308tenerife MC1179  
Daniela 4
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa2 10:04:46,85 1 01:04:47 C.C. TACO
1309scotland MC0913  
Bonnys Pride
Team Bowhill Construction2 10:04:49,85 1 01:04:50 Scottish Homing Union
1310cordoba MC1640  
Marquesa
Dámaso Melero10 10:04:50,55 1 01:04:51 Malagüeño
1311slovakia MC1461  
Jojo
Team Lukac22 10:04:55,55 1 01:04:56 Slovakia Club
1312defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 10:04:56,75 1 01:04:57 Defaulted Syndicate
1313slovakia MC1485  
Eva
Team Lukovic Jozef & Eva3 10:04:58,70 1 01:04:59 Slovakia Club
1314england MC2965  
Egina 10
Chris Turner8 10:04:59,15 1 01:04:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1315germany MC1591  
Hilton2
Team Mark Buse & Fam.6 10:05:01,40 1 01:05:01 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1316slovakia MC1501  
Noemka
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 10:05:04,20 1 01:05:04 Slovakia Club
1317rumania MC2435  
Star In The Sky
Team Florea Sorin10 10:05:05,35 1 01:05:05 Romanía
1318tenerife MC0438  
Alaska
Antonio Mesa Díaz3 10:05:05,75 1 01:05:06 C.C.Portuense
1319malta MC0657  
Kaylene
Team Bin Laden Lofts1 10:05:05,90 1 01:05:06 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1320rumania MC0682  
Integra
Dumitru Danci2 10:05:06,85 1 01:05:07 Romanía
1321netherlands MC3118  
Bitterneus
Team Nederland 41 10:05:07,70 1 01:05:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1322defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 10:05:07,90 1 01:05:08 Defaulted Syndicate
1323germany MC3245  
Ulises
Günter Götz6 10:05:09,20 1 01:05:09 Club Franken
1324germany MC1218  
Easy
Erich Müller29 10:05:11,45 1 01:05:11 Club Oberfranken
1325barcelona MC2620  
Irritate Me
Martín Matas Gascón2 10:05:11,75 1 01:05:12 C.C.Mataró
1326eeuu MC2274  
GFL HAS A WINNER HERE
Team Ganus Family Loft15 10:05:15,15 1 01:05:15 USA
1327asturias MC1602  
Lucky Lass
Dionisio Rebolledo Sánchez4 10:05:15,60 1 01:05:16 R.C. Oviedo
1328rumania MC2410  
Winning Blues
Team Miulescu Marian2 10:05:18,85 1 01:05:19 Romanía
1329netherlands MC0090  
Red Bull Racing
Hok M. Reijnen21 10:05:20,30 1 01:05:20 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1330slovakia MC1455  
Bart
Team Lukac23 10:05:22,35 1 01:05:22 Slovakia Club
1331bulgaria MC0815  
Turbovlinder
Ilijan Van der Zhek2 10:05:22,50 1 01:05:22 Bulgaria Club
1332asturias MC1607  
Turbo
Dionisio Rebolledo Sánchez5 10:05:23,50 1 01:05:24 R.C. Oviedo
1333netherlands MC3000  
Veuv Clicquot
Team Brinkies7 10:05:25,10 1 01:05:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1334belgium MC2108  
Dents de la Mer
Vincent Neirynck12 10:05:26,15 1 01:05:26 Fond Wallonie
1335defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 10:05:27,90 1 01:05:28 Defaulted Syndicate
1336germany MC1305  
Berrie
Alexander Gebel51 10:05:28,25 1 01:05:28 Club Saalfeld
1337netherlands MC3133  
Orkaan
Team Comb. van den Berg3 10:05:29,55 1 01:05:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1338italia MC2891  
Wiske
Elena Camagni1 10:05:31,20 1 01:05:31 Italia
1339rumania MC0757  
Maxim
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia6 10:05:36,15 1 01:05:36 Romanía
1340italia MC3141  
Bacuso
Team Grappa & Anfossi3 10:05:37,30 1 01:05:37 Italia
1341kuwait MC1676  
Lety
Team Ghanem Aldahoum1 10:05:38,00 1 01:05:38 Kuwait Club
1342germany MC1217  
Tibo
Erich Müller30 10:05:39,70 1 01:05:40 Club Oberfranken
1343czech republic MC2864  
Deda
Karel Klemens9 10:05:44,50 1 01:05:44 Czech Republic Club
1344germany MC1137  
Finley
Günter Schneemann15 10:05:45,30 1 01:05:45 Club Kassel
1345kuwait MC1708  
Spielberg
Team Abdullah Mefleh4 10:05:47,05 1 01:05:47 Kuwait Club
1346netherlands MC3299  
Yoly
Team Brinkies8 10:05:47,20 1 01:05:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1347belgium MC2067  
Bleu Ocean Fichter
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner8 10:05:48,90 1 01:05:49 Denderbond Ninove
1348eeuu MC2287  
VITA KING PRODUCTS~!
Team Ganus Family Loft16 10:05:52,25 1 01:05:52 USA
1349germany MC0585  
Brave Rogue
Günter Schneemann16 10:05:52,80 1 01:05:53 Club Kassel
1350slovakia MC1392  
Maria
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 10:06:01,00 1 01:06:01 Slovakia Club
1351cordoba MC1649  
Quinta
Dámaso Melero11 10:06:03,05 1 01:06:03 Malagüeño
1352malta MC0588  
Victory Andre
Team Victory Lofts Malta4 10:06:03,90 1 01:06:04 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1353kuwait MC1698  
Romina P
Team Abdullah Bohaimed1 10:06:12,90 1 01:06:13 Kuwait Club
1354scotland MC0620  
Mr. Newcombe
William Donachie10 10:06:16,25 1 01:06:16 Scottish Homing Union
1355germany MC1382  
Bacardi
Erich Müller31 10:06:21,25 1 01:06:21 Club Oberfranken
1356kuwait MC1762  
Platessa
Team Yousef AlSolili3 10:06:26,45 1 01:06:26 Kuwait Club
1357polska MC1247  
Jurgen
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof9 10:06:44,00 1 01:06:44 Polonia
1358germany MC1145  
Wacky
Günter Schneemann17 10:06:50,75 1 01:06:51 Club Kassel
1359germany MC1381  
Heidi
Erich Müller32 10:07:06,15 1 01:07:06 Club Oberfranken
1360netherlands MC3094  
Feestneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon11 10:07:17,95 1 01:07:18 PDV Mariapolder
1361germany MC0422  
Candy
Axer Heinz3 10:07:21,95 1 01:07:22 Club Colonia
1362belgium MC3057  
The Secrets Out
Team Herbots2 10:07:22,55 1 01:07:23 Fondclub Steenbrugge
1363tenerife MC1178  
Daniela 5
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa3 10:07:26,80 1 01:07:27 C.C. TACO
1364wales MC0622  
georgie boy
Team Men of Gwent Syndicate4 10:07:29,65 1 01:07:30 País de Gales
1365gran canaria MC1185  
Daniela 7
Team Manolo Jerez-Borja Hdz de Vera2 10:07:31,05 1 01:07:31 La Luz
1366slovakia MC1486  
Evka
Team Lukovic Jozef & Eva4 10:07:41,35 1 01:07:41 Slovakia Club
1367cordoba MC1642  
Alemana
Dámaso Melero12 10:07:42,20 1 01:07:42 Malagüeño
1368germany MC1352  
ATLANTIC-13
Alexander Gebel52 10:07:42,25 1 01:07:42 Club Saalfeld
1369netherlands MC4006  
Mayren
Team Sky Riders4 10:07:47,20 1 01:07:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1370germany MC0511  
Bosco
Team Volmer & Wilpers9 10:07:57,40 1 01:07:57 Münsterland
1371england MC1188  
MERCURY
Team Well Wag (UNC)7 10:08:16,65 1 01:08:17 Up North Combine
1372slovakia MC1585  
Million
Michalek Miroslav4 10:08:18,50 1 01:08:18 Slovakia Club
1373slovakia MC1398  
Lucka
Team Savara Family2 10:08:25,25 1 01:08:25 Slovakia Club
1374kuwait MC1705  
Lola B
Khaled Aldosary1 10:08:40,70 1 01:08:41 Kuwait Club
1375rumania MC3324  
T-bone
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim22 10:08:46,50 1 01:08:46 Romanía
1376bulgaria MC0829  
Nate Hall
Team Dimitar Ivanov–Vicont4 10:08:53,70 1 01:08:54 Bulgaria One Loft Race Club
1377netherlands MC0946  
Cherrio
Team Sunkissed4 10:09:11,15 1 01:09:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1378defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 10:09:13,85 1 01:09:14 Defaulted Syndicate
1379gran canaria MC1176  
Leo
Team Aníbal García & Pedro Rguez5 10:09:27,55 1 01:09:28 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
1380eeuu MC2360  
Will Take Charge
Jesús Barragan2 10:09:28,95 1 01:09:29 USA
1381sevilla MC1165  
Lorraine
Team Juan Torivio & Paco Gutierrez4 10:10:02,35 1 01:10:02 ITALICENSE
1382slovakia MC1471  
Pikacu
Team Silny J.& L.1 10:10:02,40 1 01:10:02 Slovakia Club
1383england MC2831  
Marcelina 1
Team Downclose Lofts1 10:10:32,50 1 01:10:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1384germany MC1195  
Tobi
Team Zikeli H. & A.1 10:11:21,05 1 01:11:21 Club Franken
1385malta MC0600  
Victory Thomas
Team Victory Lofts Malta5 10:12:04,30 1 01:12:04 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1386eeuu MC1917  
USA Power
Julio Ramírez & Bruno el Mexicano5 10:12:18,15 1 01:12:18 USA
1387eeuu MC2267  
Albatros
Team Ken Easley & Silver Creek6 10:12:19,70 1 01:12:20 Club New Mexico
1388fuerteventura MC0430  
alcaparra
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna4 10:12:28,35 1 01:12:28 Gran Tarajal
1389netherlands MC3095  
Wipneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon12 10:12:33,80 1 01:12:34 PDV Mariapolder
1390austria MC1535  
Roza
Slavko Kutlesa10 10:12:34,00 1 01:12:34 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1391netherlands MC4010  
Opsinjoorke
Team D&S3 10:12:37,15 1 01:12:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1392italia MC2894  
Don Chichotte
Lorenzo Ghiacci7 10:12:37,55 1 01:12:38 Italia
1393italia MC0070  
Winnstons Pride
Team Laro Ervin & Devis7 10:12:38,30 1 01:12:38 Italia
1394netherlands MC1120  
Hectors Hero
Lorenzo Van Russel2 10:12:39,85 1 01:12:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1395rumania MC3329  
Laurieston
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim23 10:12:40,90 1 01:12:41 Romanía
1396malta MC0601  
Victory Peter
Team Victory Lofts Malta6 10:12:44,10 1 01:12:44 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1397germany MC1187  
Blue Hawk Hen
Günter Schneemann18 10:12:49,80 1 01:12:50 Club Kassel
1398eeuu MC2296  
Debbie can win all today!
Team Ganus Family Loft17 10:12:51,10 1 01:12:51 USA
1399cordoba MC1647  
Leonardo I
Dámaso Melero13 10:12:55,75 1 01:12:56 Malagüeño
1400rumania MC0685  
DAT94
Filip Stefan3 10:13:09,35 1 01:13:09 Romanía
1401rumania MC2416  
Daisy
Team Florea Sorin11 10:13:35,90 1 01:13:36 Romanía
1402netherlands MC1116  
Lucky Charm
Lorenzo Van Russel3 10:13:41,60 1 01:13:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1403tenerife MC2218  
Mira
Team Herrera & Steendam2 10:14:04,30 1 01:14:04 San Román
1404netherlands MC2523  
Ajax
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 10:14:33,65 1 01:14:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1405eeuu MC2276  
Debbie is Always a winner
Team Ganus Family Loft18 10:14:54,40 1 01:14:54 USA
1406czech republic MC3281  
Valinka
Karel Klemens10 10:15:33,05 1 01:15:33 Czech Republic Club
1407eeuu MC3279  
Café
Martin Ward5 10:16:01,90 1 01:16:02 USA
1408defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 10:16:08,75 1 01:16:09 Defaulted Syndicate
1409belgium MC0885  
Flare
Team Segers & Martín Rguez1 10:16:10,60 1 01:16:11 Denderbond Ninove
1410germany MC0424  
De Koonig
Axer Heinz4 10:16:12,95 1 01:16:13 Club Colonia
1411belgium MC2983  
Eagle Eye
Team Panis & Tilmans4 10:16:59,50 1 01:17:00 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1412italia MC2878  
Affirmed
Team Stella Rossa8 10:17:07,80 1 01:17:08 Italian-Team
1413defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 10:18:27,70 1 01:18:28 Defaulted Syndicate
1414rumania MC0776  
Donna
Nicolae Procop3 10:18:57,45 1 01:18:57 Romanía
1415germany MC2792  
papada
Rolf Huchthausen6 10:19:02,55 1 01:19:03 Club Niedersachsen
1416slovakia MC1469  
Roman
Team Lukac24 10:20:14,55 1 01:20:15 Slovakia Club
1417gran canaria MC0875  
Roque Nublo
Team Germán Rojas & Jaime Jiménez3 10:20:16,10 1 01:20:16 Doramas
1418malta MC0595  
Victory Margaret
Team Victory Lofts Malta7 10:21:22,55 1 01:21:23 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1419bulgaria MC2475  
Evies Diamond
Nikolai Viktorov4 10:21:56,20 1 01:21:56 Bulgaria One Loft Race Club
1420slovakia MC1549  
Slovakia
Team Marton Julius4 10:22:11,70 1 01:22:12 Slovakia Club
1421sevilla MC3239  
Whisky
Francisco Gutiérrez8 10:22:18,80 1 01:22:19 ITALICENSE
1422europe MC2988  
GERALDO
Team TOP 105 10:22:19,10 1 01:22:19 Club E.U.
1423germany MC1309  
Akbar
Alexander Gebel53 10:22:25,80 1 01:22:26 Club Saalfeld
1424germany MC3257  
Rich Note
Erich Müller33 10:22:44,80 1 01:22:45 Club Oberfranken
1425defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 10:22:48,55 1 01:22:49 Defaulted Syndicate
1426netherlands MC1204  
Big White Cloud J C
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer7 10:22:59,55 1 01:23:00 Club Lutherstadt
1427polska MC2587  
Nicoline
Team Derby Szprotawa9 10:23:48,85 1 01:23:49 Polonia
1428rumania MC3320  
Malaka
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim24 10:23:53,15 1 01:23:53 Romanía
1429netherlands MC2999  
Junior
Team Brinkies9 10:24:24,10 1 01:24:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1430netherlands MC2129  
Snotneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon13 10:24:38,95 1 01:24:39 PDV Mariapolder
1431rumania MC0700  
Rifle
Team Ispas & Preda5 10:24:53,50 1 01:24:54 Romanía
1432netherlands MC0496  
Casper
Team Comb. van den Berg4 10:25:11,45 1 01:25:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1433belgium MC2929  
Jada
Team Creemers & Zoon7 10:25:16,15 1 01:25:16 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1434europe MC2597  
FREEDOM
Team Golden Ladies2 10:25:19,90 1 01:25:20 Club E.U.
1435germany MC2815  
FABI
Team Piekielko-Kussyk2 10:25:39,45 1 01:25:39 Club Baden Württemberg
1436netherlands MC2089  
GHANA
Team Dickmann-Stroetges20 10:25:39,60 1 01:25:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1437wales MC1044  
Nelly
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts20 10:25:45,35 1 01:25:45 Welsh Flag
1438england MC2967  
Remember Thee
Team Foster & Rump2 10:25:45,40 1 01:25:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1439slovakia MC1437  
Tana
Team Lukac25 10:25:46,60 1 01:25:47 Slovakia Club
1440rumania MC0811  
Vesta
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim25 10:27:35,40 1 01:27:35 Romanía
1441england MC2963  
Vesoulis
Chris Turner9 10:28:15,95 1 01:28:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1442germany MC0027  
ATLANTIC-937
Alexander Gebel54 10:28:26,40 1 01:28:26 Club Saalfeld
1443belgium MC3227  
Golden Wing
Gerry Mertens1 10:28:38,35 1 01:28:38 Fond Wallonie
1444eeuu MC2347  
Horacio
Team Cuevas & Torres3 10:28:42,30 1 01:28:42 USA
1445bulgaria MC2079  
kabouter kwebbel
Dimitar Kasabov4 10:28:43,25 1 01:28:43 Bulgaria One Loft Race Club
1446rumania MC0766  
Sierra
Dragos Chiritescu9 10:29:00,60 1 01:29:01 Romanía
1447germany MC3270  
Justin I
Team Klaas & Sohn14 10:31:00,55 1 01:31:01 Club Rietberg
1448tenerife MC0442  
Pale
Antonio Mesa Díaz4 10:31:37,30 1 01:31:37 C.C.Portuense
1449tenerife MC2069  
Gaensebluemchen
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo4 10:31:54,30 1 01:31:54 GRAN FONDO
1450germany MC1215  
Flight Plan
Erich Müller34 10:31:55,80 1 01:31:56 Club Oberfranken
1451germany MC2200  
Remus
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann9 10:33:38,30 1 01:33:38 Club Oberfranken
1452germany MC2145  
Henpecked
Hardy Krüger3 10:34:06,15 1 01:34:06 Club Bergisches Land
1453fuerteventura MC0864  
Nuka
José A. Vázquez Rivero1 10:35:39,15 1 01:35:39 Gran Tarajal
1454gran canaria MC2261  
Bandido
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro10 10:35:53,25 1 01:35:53 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
1455kuwait MC1726  
Reiki
Team Dali Almajdi2 10:41:43,80 1 01:41:44 Kuwait Club
1456slovakia MC1391  
Anna
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 10:42:24,35 1 01:42:24 Slovakia Club
1457slovakia MC1462  
Peter
Team Lukac26 10:45:29,65 1 01:45:30 Slovakia Club
1458eeuu MC1908  
Hit And Run
Team Kwan Loft3 10:46:39,80 1 01:46:40 Club California
1459netherlands MC1092  
Jay
Team Rottine - Mekes3 10:46:51,80 1 01:46:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1460fuerteventura MC0863  
Golden Girl
José A. Vázquez Rivero2 10:47:28,40 1 01:47:28 Gran Tarajal
1461germany MC2828  
Snowman 8
Günter Schneemann19 10:50:45,60 1 01:50:46 Club Kassel
1462netherlands MC2102  
Nala
Team Schoordijk-Schults6 10:51:15,90 1 01:51:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1463england MC3009  
Lucky Seven
Team G.M. Preece & Son1 10:53:07,25 1 01:53:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1464slovakia MC1389  
Naidka
Team Holec L. & Vylupok3 10:53:12,25 1 01:53:12 Slovakia Club
1465rumania MC4032  
Ghost Moon
Team Florea Sorin12 10:54:19,60 1 01:54:20 Romanía
1466germany MC1270  
Sugars Delight
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer5 10:56:40,10 1 01:56:40 Club Oberfranken
1467netherlands MC2083  
PARIS
Team Dickmann-Stroetges21 10:56:40,30 1 01:56:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1468kuwait MC1661  
aldahoum loft 49
Team Aldahoum Loft7 11:00:09,50 1 02:00:10 Kuwait Club
1469netherlands MC2097  
Forest Runner
Team Schoordijk-Schults7 11:03:17,15 1 02:03:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1470germany MC0576  
Guard Of Honour
Günter Schneemann20 11:03:35,45 1 02:03:35 Club Kassel
1471kuwait MC1776  
Playboy
Team Abdullah Awad3 11:04:21,15 1 02:04:21 Kuwait Club
1472rumania MC0771  
Dream 3
Team Class2 11:04:26,60 1 02:04:27 Romanía
1473netherlands MC2837  
Tomi
Jaap Koehoorn9 11:04:45,35 1 02:04:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1474rumania MC0691  
PLAVI 2
Team Plavitu Liviu5 11:07:51,50 1 02:07:52 Romanía
1475england MC2628  
Strawberry Dream
Team Hitchcock, Dunbar & Bloor2 11:10:05,25 1 02:10:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1476czech republic MC1511  
Kuwait
Lubomir Kubacek10 11:12:12,95 1 02:12:13 Czech Republic Club
1477wales MC1696  
on a mission
Team Men of Gwent Syndicate5 11:13:49,80 1 02:13:50 País de Gales
1478rumania MC0731  
Gabi 3
Team Kelemen Csaba1 11:18:22,35 1 02:18:22 Romanía
1479malta MC0611  
Kaja
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta8 11:20:53,85 1 02:20:54 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1480gran canaria MC0872  
Agaete
Team Germán Rojas & Jaime Jiménez4 11:21:07,55 1 02:21:08 Doramas
1481netherlands MC1205  
Grand Splash
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer8 11:28:37,70 1 02:28:38 Club Lutherstadt
1482polska MC2487  
Voske
Ryszard Sas3 11:29:07,00 1 02:29:07 Polonia
1483sevilla MC0561  
Kit Fisto
Francisco Gutiérrez9 11:32:05,45 1 02:32:05 ITALICENSE
1484defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:36:20,85 1 02:36:21 Defaulted Syndicate
1485england MC1186  
HERMES
Team Well Wag (UNC)8 11:41:19,40 1 02:41:19 Up North Combine
1486kuwait MC1677  
Akane
Team Nabeel AlBaker1 11:41:21,75 1 02:41:22 Kuwait Club
1487germany MC1321  
Blockbuster
Alexander Gebel55 11:41:26,45 1 02:41:26 Club Saalfeld
1488malta MC0592  
Victory Martin
Team Victory Lofts Malta8 11:41:31,10 1 02:41:31 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1489austria MC1534  
Avalon
Slavko Kutlesa11 11:41:34,60 1 02:41:35 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1490netherlands MC3044  
Beauty 2
Team Rottine - Mekes4 11:42:34,10 1 02:42:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1491rumania MC4026  
Rayo
Team Florea Sorin13 11:42:38,80 1 02:42:39 Romanía
1492netherlands MC3035  
Jannard
Team De Jong & Zn3 11:43:23,80 1 02:43:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1493rumania MC0756  
Rafa
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia7 11:43:29,95 1 02:43:30 Romanía
1494belgium MC2068  
Cherami
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner9 11:43:36,40 1 02:43:36 Denderbond Ninove
1495malta MC0602  
Victory Grace
Team Victory Lofts Malta9 11:43:55,75 1 02:43:56 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1496kuwait MC1710  
Biscuit
Team Abdullah Mefleh5 11:46:15,70 1 02:46:16 Kuwait Club
1497belgium MC2564  
Cloven
Dirk Verstichelen8 11:46:21,25 1 02:46:21 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1498germany MC2166  
Olav
Erich Müller35 11:55:35,85 1 02:55:36 Club Oberfranken
1499ireland MC0953  
Philo 2
Team Dylan & Daniel Boylan10 11:57:57,75 1 02:57:58 Irish Homing Union
1500scotland MC3062  
Sadolin Superdec
William Donachie11 12:03:24,70 1 03:03:25 Scottish Homing Union
1501asturias MC1606  
Zecky
Dionisio Rebolledo Sánchez6 12:06:15,10 1 03:06:15 R.C. Oviedo
1502netherlands MC3055  
Baby Cisco
Team Comb. Mekes-van Boxmeer5 12:12:41,50 1 03:12:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1503eeuu MC2297  
Margo Pick to Win~!!
Team Ganus Family Loft19 12:29:13,20 1 03:29:13 USA
1504slovakia MC1448  
Dominik
Team Lukac27 12:37:47,65 1 03:37:48 Slovakia Club
1505germany MC0028  
ATLANTIC-929
Alexander Gebel56 12:43:27,40 1 03:43:27 Club Saalfeld
1506netherlands MC2946  
Mystique
Paul Grolleman6 12:43:28,55 1 03:43:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1507netherlands MC1068  
Christi
Team Combinatie Poelmann2 12:45:09,65 1 03:45:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1508belgium MC2932  
Paloma Liesbeth
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie8 12:45:28,50 1 03:45:28 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1509eeuu MC1911  
El Rey Del Mar
Julio Ramírez & Bruno el Mexicano6 12:48:38,70 1 03:48:39 USA
1510tenerife MC1123  
Yayo
Antonio Suárez González2 13:03:00,90 1 04:03:01 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1511defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 13:12:46,30 1 04:12:46 Defaulted Syndicate
1512germany MC0506  
Niemiec 1C
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp4 13:39:28,85 1 04:39:29 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1513germany MC2821  
Mr. Bean
Bernd Prekel3 13:45:58,65 1 04:45:59 Club Bayern Süd
1514wales MC3078  
Energon
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts21 13:50:28,35 1 04:50:28 Welsh Flag
1515belgium MC3088  
snollebolleke
Roger Mertens16 14:20:25,75 1 05:20:26 Fond Wallonie
1516defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 14:26:12,15 1 05:26:12 Defaulted Syndicate
1517tenerife MC1181  
Daniela 2
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa4 14:31:15,85 1 05:31:16 C.C. TACO
1518netherlands MC3107  
KHALIFA
Team Dickmann-Stroetges22 14:32:10,30 1 05:32:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1519defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 14:36:54,30 1 05:36:54 Defaulted Syndicate
1520netherlands MC2135  
John
Team Mantel4 14:53:38,25 1 05:53:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1521kuwait MC1803  
Jojka
Team Mehamad Almelabi3 15:07:08,65 1 06:07:09 Kuwait Club
1522netherlands MC0088  
Zoomatron
Hok M. Reijnen22 15:11:18,25 1 06:11:18 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1523netherlands MC2075  
Baby Please Come Home
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek8 15:11:19,45 1 06:11:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1524netherlands MC1052  
I do it for you
Gebr Vieberink10 15:21:11,25 1 06:21:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1525defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 15:25:43,80 1 06:25:44 Defaulted Syndicate
1526rumania MC0727  
Jak
Team Burca Ioan5 15:25:50,10 1 06:25:50 Romanía
1527netherlands MC2950  
Sola
Team Leliaert3 15:33:55,20 1 06:33:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1528netherlands MC2132  
Thunderstruck
Anton van Oort5 15:49:21,10 1 06:49:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1529defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 15:49:35,40 1 06:49:35 Defaulted Syndicate
1530germany MC2197  
Spooky
Team Klaas & Sohn15 15:55:38,60 1 06:55:39 Club Rietberg
1531germany MC0905  
Ginger Spice
Günter Götz7 16:00:59,65 1 07:01:00 Club Franken
1532defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 16:05:55,75 1 07:05:56 Defaulted Syndicate
1533austria MC1536  
Snydale Sun
Slavko Kutlesa12 16:16:50,00 1 07:16:50 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1534eeuu MC2301  
Rini
Eduardo Torres4 16:29:09,90 1 07:29:10 USA
1535germany MC1356  
ATLANTIC-4
Alexander Gebel57 16:51:00,30 1 07:51:00 Club Saalfeld
1536kuwait MC1753  
Kuwait 999
Thamer Rashed1 16:55:08,55 1 07:55:09 Kuwait Club
1537belgium MC2934  
Paloma Terres
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie9 17:02:57,45 1 08:02:57 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1538germany MC3224  
Dunn O
Team Josef-A Lang & Martín Rguez.5 17:03:26,30 1 08:03:26 Club Oberfranken
1539england MC3027  
Merry Legs
Jaimie Clarke11 17:20:19,65 1 08:20:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1540czech republic MC1564  
Peeterska
Team Ing. Skrbek & Ludvik2 17:26:44,70 1 08:26:45 Czech Republic Club
1541germany MC0573  
Pucky
Klaus Gritsteinwerk2 17:30:56,30 1 08:30:56 Club Bünde
1542germany MC1341  
ATLANTIC-28
Alexander Gebel58 17:31:31,95 1 08:31:32 Club Saalfeld
1543defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 17:39:49,00 1 08:39:49 Defaulted Syndicate
1544germany MC1214  
Bin Laden
Erich Müller36 18:39:13,15 1 09:39:13 Club Oberfranken

 


(NOTE: in order to watch this movie without stops, click PLAY then click PAUSE and wait for download, then click PLAY and enjoy it)

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


2014 RACE:

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

 

2014 RACE

220,000.00 Euros*

(Two hundred and twenty Thousand Euro*)

(*2000 Active Pigeons)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to win!

 

50,000 EURO FIRST PRIZE*

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


Main Race Prizes*

All Prizes are subject to the Terms And Conditions of Entry

Main Race:

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 50,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
25,000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
20,000 EURO€
4th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    15,000 EURO€
5th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +   
10,000 EURO€

6th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    5,000 EURO€
7th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    4,000 EURO€
8th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    3,000 EURO€
9th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    2,000 EURO€
10th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    1,000 EURO€
11th to 15th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    900 EURO€
16th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    800 EURO€
21st to 30th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    500 EURO€
31st to 50th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    240 EURO€
51st to 75th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100 EURO€
76st to 300th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    50 EURO€
 

Knock Out Winner:
5,000 EURO to the first Knock Out Pigeon


Run-up Competition Prizes

First Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +   
220 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100 EURO€

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€

 

Second Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100 EURO€

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€

 

 

Third Hot Spot / Semifinal Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2500 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100 EURO€

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€


 

Hot Spot Ace Pigeon

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€

 

International Challenge Race

In the Semifinal race, the first entered pigeon from any of the competing countries with more than three individual entrants wins 220 EURO each.
 


Arona-TENERIFE Grand Average Ace Pigeon

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 5,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +   3,000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1,000 EURO€

(*2000 Active Pigeons)

When a sport stops teaching its heritage, it loses its identity.

 


2013

 

2011 International Arona-TENERIFE Transparency Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

(The price money are subject to minimum 2000 activate pigeons)

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 September)

(*min 2000 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre)

¡La Carrera de los 220.000 EUROS!

220.000 Euros*
(DOSCIENTOS VEINTE MIL EUROS)

En PREMIOS!

+301 Premios a repartir

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

301 métodos para TRIUNFAR!

(*min 2000 pichones activados)
 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: info@derbyarona.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators

If you would like to participate in the Roll Royce of the OLR races and the hardest race in the world as a shipper for your country, then please contact us.

South Africa: Jurie Erwee - JurieE@TSHWANE.GOV.ZA

South Africa: Robert Swanepoel - Tel +27 83 407 5249 - benzing@telkomsa.net

India: Ivan Phillips - Direct +919444260205  ivanp@pipa.be

USA-Canada: Julio Ramirez (Miami) +1 714-869-8138   JCRPIGEONS@GMAIL.COM

México: Walter Bauer 4432274274 wbauerg@gmail.com

Thailand: Pornchai Charnsethikul - Bangkok - Mobile 6684-1605848 Fax 662-7275357 - pornchaismeco@gmail.com

Belgium: Josef Stroetges - Email: Andrea-Dickmann@t-online.de Tel: +49(0)2163 5714549

Belgium: Creemers & Zoon - Email: creemers@skynet.be Tel: +32 475639828 - Diestersteenweg 403 - 3680 - Maaseik

Belgium/France: Roger Mertens Tel: +32498143220 Zepperenweg 221 - 3800 Sint-Truiden - Belgie mertens.roger@telenet.be

Holland/Germany: Josef Stroetges - Email: Andrea-Dickmann@t-online.de Tel: +49(0)2163 5714549

 Holland: Sjaak Buwalda - Email: Buwaldaj@hotmail.com  Tel: +31 6 27106716 - Wytlansdykje 11, 8566 JG Nijemirdum - Nethelands

Slovakia & Czech republic: Daniel Krajcik – Tel +421907280336 email: d.krajcik@gmail.com

Austria: Daniel Krajcik – Tel +421907280336 email: d.krajcik@gmail.com

Portugal: Alberto Caeiro - - Telemóvel +351936006165 mail: alexberto.pigeons@gmail.com
Rua da Belavista 2100-038 Coruche - Portugal

NEW ZEALAND: Ron McFadyen -  59 McSaveneys Road
Marshlands, Christchurch 8051 Phone:- ++6433851129 e-mail:  kerzan@xtra.co.nz

Germany: Josef Schloemer - Email:   Schloemer-Lofts@t-online.de Phone: (+49) 1707850306

Germany: Josef Stroetges - Email: Andrea-Dickmann@t-online.de Tel: +49(0)2163 5714549

Germany: Alexander Gebel -  email: alexander.gebel@web.de Tel: +4915202990911

Romania & Moldova: Cristuinea Florin - Olt - Corabia - Strada Florea Geara, Nr.25
Telefon +40761.585.055 - e-mail:
columbodromulcorabia@yahoo.com

Italia: Lorenzo Ghiacci - Telefon  +39.329.532.79.10 - e-mail:  ice.ghiacci@libero.it - l.ghiacci@emiconac.it

Scotland - Welsh- Ireland- England:  Mark Williams - Dyserthloftsuk@btinternet.com 0044 (0)7825302007 - 0044 (0) 1745294545

UK(North Combined):  Fred Mc. Cluskey +447774866661 fred-mccluskey@btconnect.com

Bulgaria/Serbia: Georgi Vidrov - Tel +359878699857 - email: georgi_vidrov@abv.bg

Bulgaria: Cristuinea Florin - Telefon +40761.585.055 - e-mail: columbodromulcorabia@yahoo.com

Lithuania - Estonia - Letonia: Renatas Usas - Tel: +37068742111 renatasusas@gmail.com

Turkey: A.Tayyar Basaran Tel - 00 90 532 442 73 23 Turkguci Koyu, Corlu / Tekirdag, E-mail : volandi@mynet.com

Sweden Denmark, Norway: M&C Hansen - Contact: Martin Hansen Phone: +45 21246886
Email: mc@hansen023.dk
 

Kuwait, KSA , UAE ,Qatara ,Iraq, Bahrain : Ali Al-Azemi kuwstar@hotmail.com / Salwa, Block 5 - st 102 Home 15 - Kuwait Tel: +965 7040802

México: Jose Gutierrez +488-887-0541 josegutierrez68@hotmail.com

Malta: André Scerri -  andrescerri@euroweb.net.mt  Tel: 99498835 - 'Vetmedic Pharmacy', 119 - GZR1707 E. Bernard Street, Gzira, Malta

  Ukrainie - Russia: Anatolii Stryzheniuk Krivoy Rog - Timiryazeva strasse 1-35 Tel. 0038 0564 512361, Mobile :0038 067 7322539 email: anatolijvasilevich@rambler.ru Web-Seite : www.ukr-sportgolub.at.ua

Brazil: Marcio Mattos Borges de Oliveira - Email:  mmborge@terra.com.br  Phone: +55 16 7811-3018 /  +55 16 3235-8471

 

 

 

Click to "Subscribe Mailing List"


 

¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras