Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
HOTSPOT CAR RACE-1

 328
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Rumania
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date sábado, 21 de febrero de 2015 Distance 100  
  Liberation time 08:30:00 Weather Blue Sky  
  Mode RACE Temp 21 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind N - 36 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 363 % Arrivals 90,35 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

The most unique service in the world!
Proving your pigeons are in our loft!

All individual pigeon photos now online!
(Click in each pigeon line in order to see each pigeon photo & performance)

IN THE
Hard EXTREME

ONE-LOFT-RACE
"LIKE NO OTHER"
[220,000.00 EURO*]
Because in Tenerife-South only THE BEST return over the sea!


 



 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonRingSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1rumania Foto  
Turncoat
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3310
Est 
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim
1 10:17:04,50 1 01:47:04 Romanía
2germany Foto  
Kubo
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0515
Est 
Team Volmer & Wilpers
1 10:17:17,20 1 01:47:17 Münsterland
3wales Foto  
Bone crusher
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3076
Est 
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts
1 10:17:19,40 1 01:47:19 Welsh Flag
4netherlands Foto  
Huzaar
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0002
Est 
Team Brencas
1 10:17:20,30 1 01:47:20 Holland Pigeons Club
5rumania Foto  
Halep
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0789
Est 
Team Pigeons Airport
1 10:17:23,40 1 01:47:23 Romanía
6germany Foto  
Little Girls
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1593
Est 
Team Mark Buse & Fam.
1 10:17:24,15 1 01:47:24 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
7eeuu Foto  
Margot
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2330
Est 
Marian Taloi
1 10:17:24,65 1 01:47:25 Portland - Oregon
8netherlands Foto  
Blocker
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3052
Est 
Team Comb. Mekes-van Boxmeer
1 10:17:26,90 1 01:47:27 Holland Pigeons Club
9rumania Foto  
Mig 21
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2396
Est 
Team Iuga Dorin
1 10:17:27,50 1 01:47:28 Romanía
10germany Foto  
Lacewing
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1231
Est 
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann
1 10:17:27,70 1 01:47:28 Club Oberfranken
11germany Foto  
Snowman 1
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0569
Est 
Günter Schneemann
1 10:17:46,75 1 01:47:47 Club Kassel
12netherlands Foto  
Ander Yen
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0112
Est 
Hok M. Reijnen
1 10:17:48,50 1 01:47:48 PDV Alphen Vooruit
13germany Foto  
Ciclon
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0582
Est 
Uwe Neubauer
1 10:17:48,95 1 01:47:49 Club Sachsen
14netherlands Foto  
Black Future 782
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1046
Est 
Gebr Vieberink
1 10:17:49,85 1 01:47:50 Holland Pigeons Club
15czech republic Foto  
Soul
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1512
Est 
Lubomir Kubacek
1 10:17:52,65 1 01:47:53 Czech Republic Club
16netherlands Foto  
Better Believe It
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2074
Est 
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek
1 10:18:03,00 1 01:48:03 Holland Pigeons Club
17tenerife Foto  
Mira
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2218
Est 
Team Herrera & Steendam
1 10:18:08,40 1 01:48:08 San Román
18germany Foto  
Tobi
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1195
Est 
Team Zikeli H. & A.
1 10:18:24,75 1 01:48:25 Club Franken
19slovakia Foto  
Oliver
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1408
Est 
Team Benak
1 10:18:34,70 1 01:48:35 Slovakia Club
20netherlands Foto  
Robin
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3046
Est 
Bart Mekes
1 10:18:37,90 1 01:48:38 Holland Pigeons Club
21rumania Foto  
Out And Proud
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0781
Est 
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George
1 10:18:41,10 1 01:48:41 Romanía
22belgium Foto  
Paloma Terres
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2934
Est 
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie
1 10:18:43,75 1 01:48:44 Club Olijftak Maaseik
23germany Foto  
ATLANTIC-32
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1350
Est 
Alexander Gebel
1 10:18:48,50 1 01:48:48 Club Saalfeld
24germany Foto  
Baldo
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0509
Est 
Team Volmer & Wilpers
2 10:19:13,55 1 01:49:14 Münsterland
25rumania Foto  
Kylie
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0677
Est 
Team Curea & Geacu
1 10:19:13,90 1 01:49:14 Romanía
26malta Foto  
Kaja
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0611
Est 
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta
1 10:19:14,65 1 01:49:15 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
27belgium Foto  
Clark
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3292
Est 
Racing Team PiPa.be
1 10:19:18,15 1 01:49:18 Fondclub Steenbrugge
28england Foto  
Indio
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3022
Est 
Jaimie Clarke
1 10:19:22,10 1 01:49:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
29netherlands Foto  
Daina
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2579
Est 
Tom Van der Kamp
1 10:19:22,30 1 01:49:22 Holland Pigeons Club
30rumania Foto  
Integra
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0682
Est 
Dumitru Danci
1 10:19:23,65 1 01:49:24 Romanía
31belgium Foto  
Bleu Seahawk
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2066
Est 
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner
1 10:19:23,70 1 01:49:24 Denderbond Ninove
32rumania Foto  
Quely
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2411
Est 
Team Miulescu Marian
1 10:19:24,30 1 01:49:24 Romanía
33germany Foto  
ATLANTIC-50
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1370
Est 
Alexander Gebel
2 10:19:24,35 1 01:49:24 Club Saalfeld
34germany Foto  
Clinton
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1210
Est 
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer
1 10:19:25,80 1 01:49:26 Club Lutherstadt
35kuwait Foto  
In The Money
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1822
Est 
Team Anwar Aless
1 10:19:25,85 1 01:49:26 Kuwait Club
36bulgaria Foto  
Thunder Rose
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0828
Est 
Team Dimitar Ivanov–Vicont
1 10:19:26,50 1 01:49:26 Bulgaria One Loft Race Club
37netherlands Foto  
HONGKONG
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2086
Est 
Team Dickmann-Stroetges
1 10:19:27,20 1 01:49:27 Holland Pigeons Club
38netherlands Foto  
Ditmar
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0010
Est 
Team Brencas
2 10:19:27,30 1 01:49:27 Holland Pigeons Club
39germany Foto  
Gold Mover
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3242
Est 
Peter Kocks
1 10:19:27,35 1 01:49:27 Oberhausen Club
40germany Foto  
Melbourne
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2093
Est 
Team Mark Buse & Fam.
2 10:19:27,80 1 01:49:28 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
41czech republic Foto  
Tokio
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1507
Est 
Lubomir Kubacek
2 10:19:27,81 1 01:49:28 Czech Republic Club
42england Foto  
Phoenix
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3293
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
1 10:19:31,05 1 01:49:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
43polska Foto  
Karin
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3157
Est 
Team Derby Szprotawa
1 10:19:32,90 1 01:49:33 Polonia
44eeuu Foto  
GFL HAS A WINNER HERE
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2274
Est 
Team Ganus Family Loft
1 10:19:33,25 1 01:49:33 USA
45germany Foto  
Chip
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1203
Est 
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer
2 10:19:36,75 1 01:49:37 Club Lutherstadt
46slovakia Foto  
Dubnica
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1547
Est 
Team Marton Julius
1 10:19:36,95 1 01:49:37 Slovakia Club
47kuwait Foto  
Wizzard
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1781
Est 
Team Fahad Alsaeedi
1 10:19:38,05 1 01:49:38 Kuwait Club
48germany Foto  
Invincible
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2814
Est 
Matthias Sprang
1 10:19:38,75 1 01:49:39 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
49belgium Foto  
Jada
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2929
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
1 10:19:39,55 1 01:49:40 Club Olijftak Maaseik
50belgium Foto  
Fredy
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0466
Est 
Dirk Verstichelen
1 10:19:40,00 1 01:49:40 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
51germany Foto  
Tibo
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1217
Est 
Erich Müller
1 10:19:41,30 1 01:49:41 Club Oberfranken
52england Foto  
Phoenix
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0978
Est 
Team Wilton & Son
1 10:19:43,00 1 01:49:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
53germany Foto  
Vasquito
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1313
Est 
Alexander Gebel
3 10:19:43,65 1 01:49:44 Club Saalfeld
54netherlands Foto  
Big Dunc
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0087
Est 
Hok M. Reijnen
2 10:19:47,35 1 01:49:47 PDV Alphen Vooruit
55eeuu Foto  
100% Mexicana
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1910
Est 
Julio Ramírez & Bruno el Mexicano
1 10:19:48,50 1 01:49:48 USA
56england Foto  
Christmas Sparkle
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3073
Est 
Team Christmas & Hunter
1 10:19:49,25 1 01:49:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
57ireland Foto  
Josey
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2918
Est 
Team YELLOWBELLY
1 10:19:52,00 1 01:49:52 Irish Homing Union
58scotland Foto  
Heinz Beanz
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3061
Est 
William Donachie
1 10:19:54,70 1 01:49:55 Scottish Homing Union
59eeuu Foto  
Debbies Speed Racer~!!
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2279
Est 
Team Ganus Family Loft
2 10:19:55,15 1 01:49:55 USA
60netherlands Foto  
Melissa
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3294
Est 
Paul Grolleman
1 10:19:55,65 1 01:49:56 Holland Pigeons Club
61netherlands Foto  
Brenda
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2506
Est 
Team A & P Laan
1 10:19:57,40 1 01:49:57 Holland Pigeons Club
62slovakia Foto  
Kapitan
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1525
Est 
Team Lesnicky
1 10:19:57,80 1 01:49:58 Slovakia Club
63rumania Foto  
Jak
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0727
Est 
Team Burca Ioan
1 10:19:58,00 1 01:49:58 Romanía
64germany Foto  
Remus
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2200
Est 
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann
2 10:19:58,01 1 01:49:58 Club Oberfranken
65eeuu Foto  
German Princess
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3350
Est 
Team Lion Gate Loft
1 10:19:59,35 1 01:49:59 New York Club
66france Foto  
Pauls Desire
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2142
Est 
Team Philippe Haquette
1 10:20:02,00 1 01:50:02 Team Sibille France
67netherlands Foto  
SAMBIA
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1376
Est 
Team Dickmann-Stroetges
2 10:20:02,55 1 01:50:03 Holland Pigeons Club
68malta Foto  
Kurt Ganga
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0626
Est 
Team Tonio Lofts Malta
1 10:20:03,60 1 01:50:04 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
69scotland Foto  
Don King
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3080
Est 
Jock Ross
1 10:20:06,60 1 01:50:07 Scottish Homing Union
70gomera Foto  
Kings Black Beauty
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1655
Est 
Team Kiko, Fidel y Santi
1 10:20:08,50 1 01:50:08 G.C. Gomera
71gran canaria Foto  
Anaga
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0862
Est 
Team Herrera y Jaime
1 10:20:10,85 1 01:50:11 Amigos de Las Palmas
72netherlands Foto  
Blauwe Arona
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2940
Est 
Paul Grolleman
2 10:20:11,35 1 01:50:11 Holland Pigeons Club
73netherlands Foto  
Marrit
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3033
Est 
Team De Jong & Zn
1 10:20:14,25 1 01:50:14 Holland Pigeons Club
74netherlands Foto  
Somethingbold
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2577
Est 
Tom Van der Kamp
2 10:20:15,95 1 01:50:16 Holland Pigeons Club
75belgium Foto  
Paloma Jurgen
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2933
Est 
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie
2 10:20:17,10 1 01:50:17 Club Olijftak Maaseik
76bulgaria Foto  
Gerry
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0456
Est 
Dimitar Kasabov
1 10:20:22,45 1 01:50:22 Bulgaria One Loft Race Club
77gran canaria Foto  
Stuckey
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2151
Est 
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez
1 10:20:22,50 1 01:50:22 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
78england Foto  
Radul
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0973
Est 
Team Gosling & Jarvis
1 10:20:35,25 1 01:50:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
79eeuu Foto  
Debbie Loves this One~!!
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3278
Est 
Team Ganus Family Loft
3 10:20:38,55 1 01:50:39 USA
80czech republic Foto  
Jaruska
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2869
Est 
Karel Klemens
1 10:20:38,70 1 01:50:39 Czech Republic Club
81netherlands Foto  
Mayren
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC4006
Est 
Team Sky Riders
1 10:20:40,55 1 01:50:41 Holland Pigeons Club
82netherlands Foto  
Trueform
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC4009
Est 
Team Sky Riders
2 10:20:44,60 1 01:50:45 Holland Pigeons Club
83england Foto  
Egina 10
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2965
Est 
Chris Turner
1 10:20:46,50 1 01:50:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
84malta Foto  
Tonio Ganga
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0623
Est 
Team Tonio Lofts Malta
2 10:20:46,65 1 01:50:47 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
85netherlands Foto  
Balbo
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2835
Est 
Jaap Koehoorn
1 10:21:15,50 1 01:51:16 Holland Pigeons Club
86rumania Foto  
Brezovianka
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2380
Est 
Team Pitea Laurentiu
1 10:21:19,40 1 01:51:19 Romanía
87germany Foto  
ATLANTIC-40
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1335
Est 
Alexander Gebel
4 10:21:20,00 1 01:51:20 Club Saalfeld
88germany Foto  
Dawson
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1378
Est 
Erich Müller
2 10:21:22,70 1 01:51:23 Club Oberfranken
89netherlands Foto  
Venus
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0948
Est 
Team Sunkissed
1 10:21:24,55 1 01:51:25 Holland Pigeons Club
90eeuu Foto  
Sibill
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1896
Est 
Team Lion Gate Loft
2 10:21:25,20 1 01:51:25 New York Club
91belgium Foto  
silver moon
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3086
Est 
Roger Mertens
1 10:21:27,10 1 01:51:27 Fond Wallonie
92netherlands Foto  
Zazoo
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0024
Est 
Team R van Oss en Zn
1 10:21:32,30 1 01:51:32 Holland Pigeons Club
93netherlands Foto  
Tls Goudmyn
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0103
Est 
Hok M. Reijnen
3 10:21:32,45 1 01:51:32 PDV Alphen Vooruit
94tenerife Foto  
Quién será
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2037
Est 
Team COLUMBACANARIA
1 10:21:32,80 1 01:51:33 Adexe
95china Foto  
Wild Fire
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0534
Est 
Team SYM
1 10:21:33,30 1 01:51:33 China Pigeon Raging Club
96rumania Foto  
Mighty Snazy
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0702
Est 
Team Ispas & Preda
1 10:21:34,85 1 01:51:35 Romanía
97polska Foto  
Fineke
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1237
Est 
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof
1 10:21:35,35 1 01:51:35 Polonia
98netherlands Foto  
Im Not Joking
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0121
Est 
Hok M. Reijnen
4 10:21:35,95 1 01:51:36 PDV Alphen Vooruit
99sevilla Foto  
Bernie
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3236
Est 
Francisco Gutiérrez
1 10:21:35,96 1 01:51:36 ITALICENSE
100asturias Foto  
Top Feathers
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1608
Est 
Dionisio Rebolledo Sánchez
1 10:21:36,30 1 01:51:36 R.C. Oviedo
101rumania Foto  
PLAVI 10
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0699
Est 
Team Plavitu Liviu
1 10:21:36,75 1 01:51:37 Romanía
102kuwait Foto  
Nice Zorro
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1789
Est 
Team Fahad Jaman
1 10:21:37,25 1 01:51:37 Kuwait Club
103belgium Foto  
Bani
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3291
Est 
Racing Team PiPa.be
2 10:21:37,55 1 01:51:38 Fondclub Steenbrugge
104germany Foto  
Aruka
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1272
Est 
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer
1 10:21:39,25 1 01:51:39 Club Oberfranken
105france Foto  
Bychan Harley
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2143
Est 
Team Philippe Haquette
2 10:21:39,55 1 01:51:40 Team Sibille France
106england Foto  
Chico
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0981
Est 
Team Wilton & Son
2 10:21:40,35 1 01:51:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
107germany Foto  
B. L.
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1214
Est 
Erich Müller
3 10:21:41,40 1 01:51:41 Club Oberfranken
108germany Foto  
Pucky
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0573
Est 
Klaus Gritsteinwerk
1 10:21:42,45 1 01:51:42 Club Bünde
109england Foto  
Alsuwail-3
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1694
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
2 10:21:42,95 1 01:51:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
110netherlands Foto  
LUANDA
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1594
Est 
Team Dickmann-Stroetges
3 10:21:44,40 1 01:51:44 Holland Pigeons Club
111italia Foto  
Atlantide
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0052
Est 
Lorenzo Ghiacci
1 10:21:49,60 1 01:51:50 Italia
112bulgaria Foto  
Bora
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2474
Est 
Emil Dimitrov
1 10:21:49,95 1 01:51:50 Bulgaria Club
113galicia Foto  
Scooby
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1156
Est 
Victor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez
1 10:21:51,25 1 01:51:51 MARIÑAS ALTAS
114eeuu Foto  
Diamond Mint
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2364
Est 
Jesús Barragan
1 10:21:51,55 1 01:51:52 USA
115germany Foto  
Swift Three
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1312
Est 
Alexander Gebel
5 10:21:52,35 1 01:51:52 Club Saalfeld
116eeuu Foto  
GANUS FAMILY LOFT~!
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2277
Est 
Team Ganus Family Loft
4 10:21:53,05 1 01:51:53 USA
117netherlands Foto  
Frysian Arrow
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1063
Est 
Sjaak Buwalda
1 10:21:53,50 1 01:51:54 Holland Pigeons Club
118england Foto  
Los Bandidos
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2961
Est 
Chris Turner
2 10:21:54,35 1 01:51:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
119gomera Foto  
Al-barak
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1656
Est 
Team Kiko, Fidel y Santi
2 10:22:01,00 1 01:52:01 G.C. Gomera
120germany Foto  
Polonia 6K
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0504
Est 
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp
1 10:22:01,55 1 01:52:02 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
121tenerife Foto  
El Bonito
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2034
Est 
Team COLUMBACANARIA
2 10:22:06,80 1 01:52:07 Adexe
122kuwait Foto  
Lola B
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1705
Est 
Khaled Aldosary
1 10:22:07,60 1 01:52:08 Kuwait Club
123norway Foto  
Maranda
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3193
Est 
Team Ray & S. Veland
1 10:22:08,40 1 01:52:08 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
124rumania Foto  
Rafa
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0756
Est 
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia
1 10:22:11,10 1 01:52:11 Romanía
125england Foto  
Last Wish
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3351
Est 
Team Christmas & Hunter
2 10:22:11,60 1 01:52:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
126slovakia Foto  
Timo
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1495
Est 
Team Zihlavnik
1 10:22:13,75 1 01:52:14 Slovakia Club
127netherlands Foto  
LONDON
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1596
Est 
Team Dickmann-Stroetges
4 10:22:14,10 1 01:52:14 Holland Pigeons Club
128scotland Foto  
Martina
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1010
Est 
Team Scotia
1 10:22:28,05 1 01:52:28 Scottish Homing Union
129eeuu Foto  
Wave Dancer
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2269
Est 
Team Ken Easley & Silver Creek
1 10:22:28,95 1 01:52:29 Club New Mexico
130netherlands Foto  
Jr 1
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3043
Est 
Team Rottine - Mekes
1 10:22:33,60 1 01:52:34 Holland Pigeons Club
131slovakia Foto  
Kaja
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1496
Est 
Team Zihlavnik
2 10:22:52,70 1 01:52:53 Slovakia Club
132gran canaria Foto  
Wise Lady
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1622
Est 
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez
2 10:22:59,45 1 01:52:59 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
133germany Foto  
Bambi
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2204
Est 
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann
3 10:23:00,15 1 01:53:00 Club Oberfranken
134netherlands Foto  
Welsh Wizard
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2836
Est 
Jaap Koehoorn
2 10:23:00,45 1 01:53:00 Holland Pigeons Club
135rumania Foto  
Kaitlyn
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3322
Est 
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim
2 10:23:01,30 1 01:53:01 Romanía
136europe Foto  
leonardo
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3297
Est 
Team TOP 10
1 10:23:01,45 1 01:53:01 Club E.U.
137belgium Foto  
Paloma Yanne Mon
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0459
Est 
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie
3 10:23:03,05 1 01:53:03 Club Olijftak Maaseik
138rumania Foto  
Vixen
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC4042
Est 
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia
2 10:23:03,06 1 01:53:03 Romanía
139germany Foto  
Twinkie
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2201
Est 
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann
4 10:23:03,30 1 01:53:03 Club Oberfranken
140germany Foto  
Mariposa
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1380
Est 
Erich Müller
4 10:23:03,60 1 01:53:04 Club Oberfranken
141rumania Foto  
Robby
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0708
Est 
Team Nedelea Florin & Virgil
1 10:23:04,70 1 01:53:05 Romanía
142netherlands Foto  
PARIS
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2083
Est 
Team Dickmann-Stroetges
5 10:23:04,85 1 01:53:05 Holland Pigeons Club
143ireland Foto  
Philo 1
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0963
Est 
Team Dylan & Daniel Boylan
1 10:23:05,35 1 01:53:05 Irish Homing Union
144germany Foto  
Ody
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1290
Est 
Team Röhling & Buckowski
1 10:23:05,36 1 01:53:05 Club Vogtland
145eeuu Foto  
brown sugar
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2497
Est 
Alberto Sánchez
1 10:23:06,45 1 01:53:06 USA
146belgium Foto  
Milleke van Zepperen
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0448
Est 
Roger Mertens
2 10:23:10,10 1 01:53:10 Fond Wallonie
147rumania Foto  
Gabi 3
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0731
Est 
Team Kelemen Csaba
1 10:23:10,11 1 01:53:10 Romanía
148austria Foto  
Roza
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1535
Est 
Slavko Kutlesa
1 10:23:10,75 1 01:53:11 VRV - Oberoesterreich
149germany Foto  
Visa Mastercard
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2162
Est 
Erich Müller
5 10:23:12,00 1 01:53:12 Club Oberfranken
150tarragona Foto  
Chicharrera
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0420
Est 
Manuel Fábregat Valmaña
1 10:23:15,95 1 01:53:16 Terres del Ebre
151germany Foto  
Giuliano
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0676
Est 
Team H & B Wulhorst
1 10:23:17,00 1 01:53:17 Club Oberfranken
152denmark Foto  
Moon Star
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0553
Est 
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen
1 10:23:19,40 1 01:53:19 Denmark Club
153netherlands Foto  
Gaudy
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2073
Est 
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek
2 10:23:20,80 1 01:53:21 Holland Pigeons Club
154tenerife Foto  
Escuadrilado
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2035
Est 
Team COLUMBACANARIA
3 10:23:21,25 1 01:53:21 Adexe
155germany Foto  
ATLANTIC-398
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1359
Est 
Alexander Gebel
6 10:23:21,30 1 01:53:21 Club Saalfeld
156scotland Foto  
Mr. Newcombe
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0620
Est 
William Donachie
2 10:23:23,15 1 01:53:23 Scottish Homing Union
157italia Foto  
caña
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3139
Est 
Team Stella Rossa
1 10:23:34,40 1 01:53:34 Italian-Team
158germany Foto  
ATLANTIC-56
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1362
Est 
Alexander Gebel
7 10:23:41,55 1 01:53:42 Club Saalfeld
159germany Foto  
Snowman 9
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2829
Est 
Günter Schneemann
2 10:23:58,10 1 01:53:58 Club Kassel
160germany Foto  
Exspo
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1323
Est 
Alexander Gebel
8 10:24:03,65 1 01:54:04 Club Saalfeld
161tenerife Foto  
Pale
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0442
Est 
Antonio Mesa Díaz
1 10:24:04,00 1 01:54:04 C.C.Portuense
162cordoba Foto  
Leonardo I
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1647
Est 
Dámaso Melero
1 10:24:07,65 1 01:54:08 Malagüeño
163eeuu Foto  
Second Glance
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1989
Est 
Robert Leon
1 10:24:08,40 1 01:54:08 USA
164rumania Foto  
Lady Dog
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0741
Est 
Team Iuga Dorin
2 10:24:10,00 1 01:54:10 Romanía
165bulgaria Foto  
Emily
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0820
Est 
Team Dian & Rosi Fotevi
1 10:24:10,75 1 01:54:11 Bulgaria Club
166netherlands Foto  
Oggy
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0013
Est 
Team R van Oss en Zn
2 10:24:11,60 1 01:54:12 Holland Pigeons Club
167eeuu Foto  
Debbie is Always a winner
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2276
Est 
Team Ganus Family Loft
5 10:24:12,85 1 01:54:13 USA
168netherlands Foto  
Druipneus
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0484
Est 
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon
1 10:24:12,95 1 01:54:13 PDV Mariapolder
169zaragoza Foto  
Alma del Ebro
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0916
Est 
Jaime Ameller Pons
1 10:24:13,25 1 01:54:13 Mensajeras BILBILIS
170malta Foto  
Maia
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0609
Est 
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta
2 10:24:15,00 1 01:54:15 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
171germany Foto  
Pirol
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2191
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
1 10:24:15,75 1 01:54:16 Club Rietberg
172cordoba Foto  
Quinto
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1650
Est 
Dámaso Melero
2 10:24:17,45 1 01:54:17 Malagüeño
173cordoba Foto  
La Girona
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1646
Est 
Dámaso Melero
3 10:24:18,75 1 01:54:19 Malagüeño
174gran canaria Foto  
Daniela 7
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1185
Est 
Team Manolo Jerez-Borja Hdz de Vera
1 10:24:19,00 1 01:54:19 La Luz
175germany Foto  
Roger Jonas
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1282
Est 
Team Kehn Jürgen, Gerda & Nina
1 10:24:25,70 1 01:54:26 RV Steigerwald Club
176germany Foto  
Lewis Blue Girl
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2804
Est 
Matthias Sprang
2 10:24:30,40 1 01:54:30 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
177kuwait Foto  
Astor
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1794
Est 
Team Adel Awad
1 10:24:31,65 1 01:54:32 Kuwait Club
178belgium Foto  
Melchior
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2062
Est 
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner
2 10:24:39,85 1 01:54:40 Denderbond Ninove
179germany Foto  
ópalo
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2556
Est 
Team Gleichberg
1 10:24:58,75 1 01:54:59 Hildburghausen Club
180germany Foto  
ATLANTIC-13
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1352
Est 
Alexander Gebel
9 10:25:15,50 1 01:55:16 Club Saalfeld
181germany Foto  
Wonder Klak
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1284
Est 
Team Kehn Jürgen, Gerda & Nina
2 10:25:52,40 1 01:55:52 RV Steigerwald Club
182rumania Foto  
Naldy
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2405
Est 
Julian Dinu
1 10:25:57,10 1 01:55:57 Romanía
183europe Foto  
INMA
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3109
Est 
Team TOP 10
2 10:26:00,40 1 01:56:00 Club E.U.
184england Foto  
Christmas Log
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3069
Est 
Team Christmas & Hunter
3 10:26:01,35 1 01:56:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
185germany Foto  
ATLANTIC-923
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0032
Est 
Alexander Gebel
10 10:26:04,05 1 01:56:04 Club Saalfeld
186asturias Foto  
Lucky Lass
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1602
Est 
Dionisio Rebolledo Sánchez
2 10:26:07,95 1 01:56:08 R.C. Oviedo
187tenerife Foto  
Daniela 1
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1182
Est 
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa
1 10:26:10,30 1 01:56:10 C.C. TACO
188malta Foto  
Victory Peter
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0601
Est 
Team Victory Lofts Malta
1 10:26:13,80 1 01:56:14 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
189malta Foto  
Ganflier
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0605
Est 
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta
3 10:26:14,50 1 01:56:14 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
190colombia Foto  
Alles Maraton
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2006
Est 
Team Colombian Eagles
1 10:26:16,35 1 01:56:16 Colombia Club
191netherlands Foto  
Pappy
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0100
Est 
Hok M. Reijnen
5 10:26:16,40 1 01:56:16 PDV Alphen Vooruit
192germany Foto  
Holly Berry
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1280
Est 
Team Kehn Jürgen, Gerda & Nina
3 10:26:22,05 1 01:56:22 RV Steigerwald Club
193netherlands Foto  
MEXICO
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0189
Est 
Team Dickmann-Stroetges
6 10:26:31,85 1 01:56:32 Holland Pigeons Club
194netherlands Foto  
Bolita
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0117
Est 
Hok M. Reijnen
6 10:27:28,40 1 01:57:28 PDV Alphen Vooruit
195belgium Foto  
Kasmier
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2063
Est 
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner
3 10:27:43,10 1 01:57:43 Denderbond Ninove
196germany Foto  
Alain
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2554
Est 
Team Gleichberg
2 10:27:46,80 1 01:57:47 Hildburghausen Club
197germany Foto  
Valiant
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1612
Est 
Erich Müller
6 10:27:54,55 1 01:57:55 Club Oberfranken
198netherlands Foto  
Maputo
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0017
Est 
Team R van Oss en Zn
3 10:27:56,80 1 01:57:57 Holland Pigeons Club
199germany Foto  
Arabela
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2178
Est 
Josef A. Lang
1 10:28:21,45 1 01:58:21 Club Oberfranken
200czech republic Foto  
Buaa
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1518
Est 
Team Marecek
1 10:28:22,15 1 01:58:22 Czech Republic Club
201rumania Foto  
Teddy Speed
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC4030
Est 
Team Caramidaru Marian
1 10:28:26,40 1 01:58:26 Romanía
202portugal Foto  
The Tukker
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1627
Est 
Team Voadores da Gandara
1 10:28:46,65 1 01:58:47 Aveiro-Portugal
203wales Foto  
Energon
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3078
Est 
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts
2 10:28:54,65 1 01:58:55 Welsh Flag
204netherlands Foto  
Little Black
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1058
Est 
Marcel Visser
1 10:28:55,55 1 01:58:56 Holland Pigeons Club
205belgium Foto  
katie
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3085
Est 
Roger Mertens
3 10:29:06,35 1 01:59:06 Fond Wallonie
206bulgaria Foto  
Gloria
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0825
Est 
Team Dimitar Ivanov–Vicont
2 10:29:18,20 1 01:59:18 Bulgaria One Loft Race Club
207france Foto  
Charity Gold
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2144
Est 
Team Philippe Haquette
3 10:29:40,10 1 01:59:40 Team Sibille France
208wales Foto  
Challenger
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1036
Est 
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts
3 10:29:44,75 1 01:59:45 Welsh Flag
209kuwait Foto  
China Wedding
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1683
Est 
Team Ali aljassem
1 10:29:45,80 1 01:59:46 Kuwait Club
210belgium Foto  
Jayde
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2927
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
2 10:31:55,35 1 02:01:55 Club Olijftak Maaseik
211malta Foto  
Trisienne
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0630
Est 
Team Mannu Lofts Malta
1 10:31:55,70 1 02:01:56 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
212netherlands Foto  
Stiring Up Demons
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1117
Est 
Lorenzo Van Russel
1 10:31:56,95 1 02:01:57 Holland Pigeons Club
213germany Foto  
ATLANTIC-583
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1358
Est 
Alexander Gebel
11 10:31:58,70 1 02:01:59 Club Saalfeld
214gran canaria Foto  
Neva
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2259
Est 
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro
1 10:32:01,20 1 02:02:01 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
215eeuu Foto  
USA Power
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1917
Est 
Julio Ramírez & Bruno el Mexicano
2 10:32:02,70 1 02:02:03 USA
216ksa Foto  
Quico
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1846
Est 
Team Ahmad AlAeyeri
1 10:32:04,15 1 02:02:04 Saudi Arabia
217netherlands Foto  
Silent Czar
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2094
Est 
Team Schoordijk-Schults
1 10:32:06,50 1 02:02:06 Holland Pigeons Club
218eeuu Foto  
Prince
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2335
Est 
Marian Taloi
2 10:32:06,65 1 02:02:07 Portland - Oregon
219rumania Foto  
Shadow
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0748
Est 
Team MyLoft.ro
1 10:32:07,50 1 02:02:08 Romanía
220europe Foto  
GABRIO
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2987
Est 
Team TOP 10
3 10:32:07,75 1 02:02:08 Club E.U.
221netherlands Foto  
KENIA
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3102
Est 
Team Dickmann-Stroetges
7 10:32:13,50 1 02:02:14 Holland Pigeons Club
222germany Foto  
Little Big Cam
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1319
Est 
Alexander Gebel
12 10:32:14,00 1 02:02:14 Club Saalfeld
223rumania Foto  
Hermosa
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0787
Est 
Team Karscu Alin & Cosmin
1 10:32:19,60 1 02:02:20 Romanía
224gran canaria Foto  
Cartucho
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2030
Est 
Team Aníbal García & Pedro Rguez
1 10:32:21,75 1 02:02:22 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
225eeuu Foto  
Sabi
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2323
Est 
Marian Taloi
3 10:32:34,70 1 02:02:35 Portland - Oregon
226slovakia Foto  
Dulce
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1554
Est 
Karol Wiedermann
1 10:32:38,70 1 02:02:39 Slovakia Club
227china Foto  
Fair Value
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0523
Est 
Team SYM
2 10:32:39,05 1 02:02:39 China Pigeon Raging Club
228tenerife Foto  
Daniela 5
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1178
Est 
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa
2 10:32:42,50 1 02:02:42 C.C. TACO
229netherlands Foto  
Winnie
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2575
Est 
Tom Van der Kamp
3 10:32:53,80 1 02:02:54 Holland Pigeons Club
230germany Foto  
ATLANTIC-48
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1347
Est 
Alexander Gebel
13 10:33:11,45 1 02:03:11 Club Saalfeld
231belgium Foto  
Paloma Ella
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0458
Est 
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie
4 10:33:41,75 1 02:03:42 Club Olijftak Maaseik
232malta Foto  
Tiana
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0633
Est 
Team Tanti & Micallef Loft Malta
1 10:33:41,90 1 02:03:42 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
233germany Foto  
Wondre Falk
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3174
Est 
Team SG Eider
1 10:33:48,70 1 02:03:49 Club Oberfranken
234soria Foto  
Valentino
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0915
Est 
Veselin Valentinov Hristov
1 10:33:50,40 1 02:03:50 Mensajeras Pico Frentes
235netherlands Foto  
Swift Gold
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3048
Est 
Bart Mekes
2 10:33:53,20 1 02:03:53 Holland Pigeons Club
236belgium Foto  
Sweet Sally
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0480
Est 
Team Vos-Mertens
1 10:34:31,00 1 02:04:31 Fond Wallonie
237netherlands Foto  
Cartago
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2852
Est 
Jaap Koehoorn
3 10:34:33,60 1 02:04:34 Holland Pigeons Club
238england Foto  
Inspired Kiss
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3017
Est 
Jaimie Clarke
2 10:34:36,00 1 02:04:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
239rumania Foto  
PLAVI 4
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0693
Est 
Team Plavitu Liviu
2 10:34:38,70 1 02:04:39 Romanía
240rumania Foto  
Laurieston
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3329
Est 
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim
3 10:34:40,90 1 02:04:41 Romanía
241netherlands Foto  
Jacky
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC4015
Est 
Team Sky Riders
3 10:34:42,60 1 02:04:43 Holland Pigeons Club
242netherlands Foto  
Black Rose
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2078
Est 
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek
3 10:34:48,35 1 02:04:48 Holland Pigeons Club
243gran canaria Foto  
Boucheron
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2152
Est 
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez
3 10:34:58,70 1 02:04:59 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
244england Foto  
Norma Jean
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2799
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
3 10:36:07,70 1 02:06:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
245rumania Foto  
Diavolo
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0784
Est 
Team Karscu Alin & Cosmin
2 10:36:08,15 1 02:06:08 Romanía
246rumania Foto  
Tander
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0729
Est 
Team Burca Ioan
2 10:36:12,80 1 02:06:13 Romanía
247rumania Foto  
Hedvig
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2383
Est 
Dragos Chiritescu
1 10:36:22,80 1 02:06:23 Romanía
248eeuu Foto  
Bolo
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1902
Est 
Team Lion Gate Loft
3 10:36:24,15 1 02:06:24 New York Club
249germany Foto  
ATLANTIC-30
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1361
Est 
Alexander Gebel
14 10:36:53,90 1 02:06:54 Club Saalfeld
250netherlands Foto  
Kandy
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2104
Est 
Team Schoordijk-Schults
2 10:36:55,00 1 02:06:55 Holland Pigeons Club
251gran canaria Foto  
Nirriti
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1136
Est 
Jaime Jiménez Martín
1 10:36:55,01 1 02:06:55 CLUB2
252slovakia Foto  
Beba
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1498
Est 
Team Zihlavnik
3 10:36:55,40 1 02:06:55 Slovakia Club
253fuerteventura Foto  
Andrea M
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1141
Est 
Team Ramos - Azurmendi
1 10:36:59,55 1 02:07:00 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
254malta Foto  
Ginger
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0632
Est 
Team Ginger Burdnar Lofts
1 10:36:59,70 1 02:07:00 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
255rumania Foto  
Genius
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0813
Est 
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim
4 10:37:01,05 1 02:07:01 Romanía
256netherlands Foto  
Sassie
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2994
Est 
Team Brinkies
1 10:37:04,35 1 02:07:04 Holland Pigeons Club
257eeuu Foto  
VITA KING PRODUCTS~!
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2287
Est 
Team Ganus Family Loft
6 10:37:05,10 1 02:07:05 USA
258eeuu Foto  
Don Quijote
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2306
Est 
Team Del Valle & Varela Syndicate
1 10:37:05,45 1 02:07:05 USA
259belgium Foto  
The Secrets Out
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3057
Est 
Team Herbots
1 10:37:06,60 1 02:07:07 Fondclub Steenbrugge
260netherlands Foto  
Chincho
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1090
Est 
Team Marsman Racing
1 10:37:08,60 1 02:07:09 Holland Pigeons Club
261bulgaria Foto  
Wupti
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0826
Est 
Team Dimitar Ivanov–Vicont
3 10:37:10,20 1 02:07:10 Bulgaria One Loft Race Club
262polska Foto  
Kya
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2590
Est 
Team Derby Szprotawa
2 10:38:39,95 1 02:08:40 Polonia
263england Foto  
Marcelina 1
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2831
Est 
Team Downclose Lofts
1 10:38:45,00 1 02:08:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
264rumania Foto  
Dream 3
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0771
Est 
Team Class
1 10:38:47,95 1 02:08:48 Romanía
265austria Foto  
Muñeca
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1543
Est 
Slavko Kutlesa
2 10:38:49,25 1 02:08:49 VRV - Oberoesterreich
266rumania Foto  
Victory
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0777
Est 
Team Black Sea One Loft Race
1 10:39:30,75 1 02:09:31 Romanía
267netherlands Foto  
Veuv Clicquot
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3000
Est 
Team Brinkies
2 10:39:35,00 1 02:09:35 Holland Pigeons Club
268sevilla Foto  
Bernadette
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0559
Est 
Francisco Gutiérrez
2 10:39:59,05 1 02:09:59 ITALICENSE
269sevilla Foto  
Duvel
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0560
Est 
Francisco Gutiérrez
3 10:40:10,25 1 02:10:10 ITALICENSE
270gran canaria Foto  
Arona
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0860
Est 
Team Herrera y Jaime
2 10:42:08,40 1 02:12:08 Amigos de Las Palmas
271tenerife Foto  
Tarra
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0433
Est 
Team Demmis
1 10:42:15,85 1 02:12:16 Club Tenerife
272netherlands Foto  
Tomi
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2837
Est 
Jaap Koehoorn
4 10:42:18,95 1 02:12:19 Holland Pigeons Club
273netherlands Foto  
caramelo
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2995
Est 
Team Brinkies
3 10:42:21,20 1 02:12:21 Holland Pigeons Club
274germany Foto  
Polonia 6J
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0505
Est 
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp
2 10:42:22,10 1 02:12:22 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
275netherlands Foto  
Drankneus
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2130
Est 
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon
2 10:42:22,80 1 02:12:23 PDV Mariapolder
276germany Foto  
Bally
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1314
Est 
Alexander Gebel
15 10:42:59,50 1 02:13:00 Club Saalfeld
277rumania Foto  
Maxim
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0757
Est 
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia
3 10:43:53,75 1 02:13:54 Romanía
278fuerteventura Foto  
Rhomaneska
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0925
Est 
Felix Camacho Hernández
1 10:43:59,65 1 02:14:00 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
279austria Foto  
Gea
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1539
Est 
Slavko Kutlesa
3 10:44:05,15 1 02:14:05 VRV - Oberoesterreich
280belgium Foto  
Yellow king
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0937
Est 
Team Vos-Mertens
2 10:45:02,25 1 02:15:02 Fond Wallonie
281germany Foto  
ATLANTIC-42
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0025
Est 
Alexander Gebel
16 10:45:15,45 1 02:15:15 Club Saalfeld
282germany Foto  
ATLANTIC-25
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0026
Est 
Alexander Gebel
17 10:45:35,55 1 02:15:36 Club Saalfeld
283malta Foto  
Puttinu
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0615
Est 
Team Mallia Lofts Malta
1 10:46:16,20 1 02:16:16 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
284germany Foto  
ATLANTIC-599
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1355
Est 
Alexander Gebel
18 11:05:29,00 1 02:35:29 Club Saalfeld
285denmark Foto  
Rockette
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0546
Est 
Team Brdr. Broebech
1 11:11:36,25 1 02:41:36 Denmark Club
286slovakia Foto  
Miska
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1386
Est 
Team Holec L. & Vylupok
1 11:12:22,30 1 02:42:22 Slovakia Club
287netherlands Foto  
V d Kamp
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2599
Est 
Team Holland 1
1 11:13:44,55 1 02:43:45 Holland Pigeons Club
288netherlands Foto  
Speurneus
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0491
Est 
Team Holland 1
2 11:14:16,75 1 02:44:17 Holland Pigeons Club
289wales Foto  
Unlucky
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0986
Est 
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts
4 11:22:40,10 1 02:52:40 Welsh Flag
290germany Foto  
Trinkie Treasure
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0437
Est 
Team Josef-A Lang & Martín Rguez.
1 11:23:56,75 1 02:53:57 Club Oberfranken
291polska Foto  
Nicoline
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2587
Est 
Team Derby Szprotawa
3 11:24:58,30 1 02:54:58 Polonia
292tenerife Foto  
Blue Lightning
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0409
Est 
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo
1 11:35:15,80 1 03:05:16 Isla Baja
293rumania Foto  
Donna
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0776
Est 
Nicolae Procop
1 11:43:44,05 1 03:13:44 Romanía
294sevilla Foto  
Wriggley
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0562
Est 
Francisco Gutiérrez
4 11:46:47,00 1 03:16:47 ITALICENSE
295netherlands Foto  
Janica
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0635
Est 
Team Marsman Racing
2 11:48:31,25 1 03:18:31 Holland Pigeons Club
296germany Foto  
Andka
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2822
Est 
Bernd Prekel
1 11:59:47,90 1 03:29:48 Club Bayern Süd
297rumania Foto  
Luyza
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0798
Est 
Team Lupse Decebal & Vintila Dorin
1 12:15:44,00 1 03:45:44 Romanía
298slovakia Foto  
Silver Lady
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1552
Est 
Karol Wiedermann
2 12:23:44,10 1 03:53:44 Slovakia Club
299england Foto  
Fatty Forerunner
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1614
Est 
David Hinkel
1 13:22:23,65 1 04:52:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
300germany Foto  
Easy Girl
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2795
Est 
Josef A. Lang
2 13:28:43,40 1 04:58:43 Club Oberfranken
301austria Foto  
Check
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC4048
Est 
Slavko Kutlesa
4 13:29:57,95 1 04:59:58 VRV - Oberoesterreich
302belgium Foto  
Kaspar
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2060
Est 
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner
4 14:19:53,65 1 05:49:54 Denderbond Ninove
303belgium Foto  
Burning Space
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0479
Est 
Team Vos-Mertens
3 14:43:58,05 1 06:13:58 Fond Wallonie
304italia Foto  
War Admiral
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2884
Est 
Team Stella Rossa
2 14:44:00,45 1 06:14:00 Italian-Team
305italia Foto  
Wiske
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2891
Est 
Elena Camagni
1 15:07:02,35 1 06:37:02 Italia
306kuwait Foto  
Saho 3
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1749
Est 
Saho Alsaho
1 15:11:14,90 1 06:41:15 Kuwait Club
307germany Foto  
Regina
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1304
Est 
Alexander Gebel
19 15:11:50,00 1 06:41:50 Club Saalfeld
308eeuu Foto  
Sherreef
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1903
Est 
Team Lion Gate Loft
4 15:32:31,85 1 07:02:32 New York Club
309slovakia Foto  
Albatros
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1423
Est 
Team Esmeralda
1 15:58:54,85 1 07:28:55 Slovakia Club
310eeuu Foto  
Gappy
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2343
Est 
Team Gallo & Méndez Loft
1 16:04:19,30 1 07:34:19 USA
311germany Foto  
Onassis
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3247
Est 
Erich Müller
7 16:25:10,95 1 07:55:11 Club Oberfranken
312gran canaria Foto  
Pixel
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2258
Est 
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro
2 16:51:54,40 1 08:21:54 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
313galicia Foto  
Garlic
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3343
Est 
Victor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez
2 17:00:07,85 1 08:30:08 MARIÑAS ALTAS
314belgium Foto  
Podolski
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2560
Est 
Luc Verstichelen
1 17:07:30,95 1 08:37:31 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
315germany Foto  
ATLANTIC-554
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1354
Est 
Alexander Gebel
20 17:37:22,30 1 09:07:22 Club Saalfeld
316rumania Foto  
Flamingo Kid
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1814
Est 
Team Ursu+Sofroni
1 17:43:33,80 1 09:13:34 Romanía
317netherlands Foto  
Garra 1
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2133
Est 
Anton van Oort
1 08:07:12,85 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
318rusia Foto  
Bonita
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0664
Est 
Alisa Bazarova
1 10:00:24,55 2 - Club Rusia
319rumania Foto  
Antonio
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0709
Est 
Team Nedelea Florin & Virgil
2 10:57:24,75 2 - Romanía
320tenerife Foto  
Marion
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2211
Est 
Edward Frost
1 11:17:01,05 2 - C.C.Portuense
321fuerteventura Foto  
Blue Steffi
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0929
Est 
Felix Camacho Hernández
2 11:32:23,20 2 - C.C.Puerto del Rosario
322netherlands Foto  
Raffa
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2076
Est 
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek
4 11:56:41,15 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
323rumania Foto  
Heva
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3313
Est 
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim
5 12:14:02,15 2 - Romanía
324slovakia Foto  
Ronaldo
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1425
Est 
Team Esmeralda
2 12:20:59,85 2 - Slovakia Club
325fuerteventura Foto  
Dijon
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0928
Est 
Felix Camacho Hernández
3 18:15:43,60 2 - C.C.Puerto del Rosario
326eeuu Foto  
Debbie likes this Lady
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2283
Est 
Team Ganus Family Loft
7 18:39:29,35 2 - USA
327rumania Foto  
Shila
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC4043
Est 
Team Caramidaru Marian
2 12:17:28,80 3 - Romanía
328malta Foto  
Kaylene
Eye-Foto PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0657
Est 
Team Family Farrugia Lofts Malta
1 13:53:14,00 3 - Malta Racing Pigeon Club

 


(NOTE: in order to watch this movie without stops, click PLAY then click PAUSE and wait for download, then click PLAY and enjoy it)

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


2014 RACE:

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

 

2014 RACE

220,000.00 Euros*

(Two hundred and twenty Thousand Euro*)

(*2000 Active Pigeons)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to win!

 

50,000 EURO FIRST PRIZE*

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


Main Race Prizes*

All Prizes are subject to the Terms And Conditions of Entry

Main Race:

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 50,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
25,000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
20,000 EURO€
4th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    15,000 EURO€
5th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +   
10,000 EURO€

6th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    5,000 EURO€
7th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    4,000 EURO€
8th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    3,000 EURO€
9th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    2,000 EURO€
10th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    1,000 EURO€
11th to 15th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    900 EURO€
16th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    800 EURO€
21st to 30th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    500 EURO€
31st to 50th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    240 EURO€
51st to 75th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100 EURO€
76st to 300th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    50 EURO€
 

Knock Out Winner:
5,000 EURO to the first Knock Out Pigeon


Run-up Competition Prizes

First Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +   
220 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100 EURO€

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€

 

Second Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100 EURO€

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€

 

 

Third Hot Spot / Semifinal Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2500 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100 EURO€

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€


 

Hot Spot Ace Pigeon

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€

 

International Challenge Race

In the Semifinal race, the first entered pigeon from any of the competing countries with more than three individual entrants wins 220 EURO each.
 


Arona-TENERIFE Grand Average Ace Pigeon

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 5,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +   3,000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1,000 EURO€

(*2000 Active Pigeons)

When a sport stops teaching its heritage, it loses its identity.

 


2013

 

2011 International Arona-TENERIFE Transparency Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

(The price money are subject to minimum 2000 activate pigeons)

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 September)

(*min 2000 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre)

¡La Carrera de los 220.000 EUROS!

220.000 Euros*
(DOSCIENTOS VEINTE MIL EUROS)

En PREMIOS!

+301 Premios a repartir

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

301 métodos para TRIUNFAR!

(*min 2000 pichones activados)
 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: info@derbyarona.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators

USA-Canada: Julio Ramirez +1 714-869-8138   JCRPIGEONS@GMAIL.COM

Belgium: Josef Stroetges - Email: Andrea-Dickmann@t-online.de Tel: +49(0)2163 5714549

Belgium: Creemers & Zoon - Email: creemers@skynet.be Tel: +32 475639828 - Diestersteenweg 403 - 3680 - Maaseik

Belgium: Roger Mertens Tel: +32498143220 Zepperenweg 221 - 3800 Sint-Truiden - Belgie mertens.roger@telenet.be

Holland: Josef Stroetges - Email: Andrea-Dickmann@t-online.de Tel: +49(0)2163 5714549

 Holland: Sjaak Buwalda - Email: Buwaldaj@hotmail.com  Tel: +31 6 27106716 - Wytlansdykje 11, 8566 JG Nijemirdum - Nethelands

Colombia: Mario Echéverry - echeverrimario@yahoo.com

France: Xavier Benoit - burillon.laurence@neuf.fr & xavier.benoit9@gmail.com Tel: +33751681367

Slovakia: Daniel Krajcik – Tel +421907280336 email: d.krajcik@gmail.com

Czech republic: Daniel Krajcik – Tel +421907280336 email: d.krajcik@gmail.com

Austria: Daniel Krajcik – Tel +421907280336 email: d.krajcik@gmail.com

Portugal: Alberto Caeiro - - Telemóvel +351936006165 mail: alexberto.pigeons@gmail.com
Rua da Belavista 2100-038 Coruche - Portugal

NEW ZEALAND: Ron McFadyen -  59 McSaveneys Road
Marshlands, Christchurch 8051 Phone:- ++6433851129 e-mail:  ron@kerzan.co.nz

Germany: Josef Schloemer - Email:   Schloemer-Lofts@t-online.de Phone: (+49) 1707850306

Germany: Josef Stroetges - Email: Andrea-Dickmann@t-online.de Tel: +49(0)2163 5714549

Germany: Alexander Gebel -  email: alexander.gebel@web.de Tel: +4915202990911

Hungary: Horváth Tamás - info.tommizoo@gmail.com - Tel: +36308119659

Romania & Moldova: Cristuinea Florin - Olt - Corabia - Strada Florea Geara, Nr.25
Telefon +40761.585.055 - e-mail:
columbodromulcorabia@yahoo.com

Italia: Lorenzo Ghiacci - Telefon  +39.329.532.79.10 - e-mail:  ice.ghiacci@libero.it - l.ghiacci@emiconac.it

  UK - Scotland - Welsh- Ireland:  Mark Williams - Dyserthloftsuk@btinternet.com 0044 (0)7825302007 - 0044 (0) 1745294545

Bulgaria/Serbia: Georgi Vidrov - Tel +359878699857 - email: georgi_vidrov@abv.bg

Bulgaria: Cristuinea Florin - Telefon +40761.585.055 - e-mail: columbodromulcorabia@yahoo.com

Lithuania - Estonia - Letonia: Renatas Usas - Tel: +37068742111 renatasusas@gmail.com

Turkey: A.Tayyar Basaran Tel - 00 90 532 442 73 23 Turkguci Koyu, Corlu / Tekirdag, E-mail : volandi@mynet.com

Sweden Denmark, Norway: M&C Hansen - Contact: Martin Hansen Phone: +45 21246886
Email: mc@hansen023.dk

Kuwait, KSA , UAE ,Qatara ,Iraq, Bahrain : Ali Al-Azemi kuwstar@hotmail.com / Salwa, Block 5 - st 102 Home 15 - Kuwait Tel: +965 7040802

Malta: André Scerri -  andrescerri@euroweb.net.mt  Tel: 99498835 - 'Vetmedic Pharmacy', 119 - GZR1707 E. Bernard Street, Gzira, Malta

  Ukrainie - Russia: Anatolii Stryzheniuk Krivoy Rog - Timiryazeva strasse 1-35 Tel. 0038 0564 512361, Mobile :0038 067 7322539 email: anatolijvasilevich@rambler.ru Web-Seite : www.ukr-sportgolub.at.ua

México: Walter Bauer 4432274274 wbauerg@gmail.com

Thailand: Pornchai Charnsethikul - Bangkok - Mobile 6684-1605848 Fax 662-7275357 - pornchaismeco@gmail.com

South Africa: Jurie Erwee - JurieE@TSHWANE.GOV.ZA +27 (0)74 114 7621

South Africa: Robert Swanepoel - Tel +27 83 407 5249 - benzing@telkomsa.net

India: Ivan Phillips - Direct +919444260205  ivanp@pipa.be

 

Click to "Subscribe Mailing List"


 

¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras