Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
FINAL RACE

 338
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Austria
Beniamin Neag

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date viernes, 18 de marzo de 2016 Distance 275  
  Liberation time 08:50:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 21 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NNE - 23 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 490 % Arrivals 68,97 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

[220,000.00 EURO*]


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1austria MC1957 / A-602-886  
Lee Ray
Beniamin Neag1 11:45:36,20 1 02:55:36 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2england MC0949 / NL-1711459  
WW Mayaguana
Team Well Wag (UNC)1 11:45:37,60 1 02:55:38 Up North Combine
3england MC2974 / GB-S-88362  
Southfeild Believer
Mark Gilbert1 11:45:38,00 1 02:55:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
4south africa MC2489 / ZA-08397  
Brock Eveels
Team Josch & Dean1 11:45:40,00 1 02:55:40 South Africa Club
5rumania MC4035 / RO-444852  
Noah
Team Florea Sorin1 11:45:40,40 1 02:55:40 Romanía
6austria MC1956 / A-602-889  
Graphic Design
Beniamin Neag2 11:45:40,45 1 02:55:40 VRV - Oberoesterreich
7germany MC3107 / NL-1866999  
ATLANTIC-XXX
Team Ladys Germany1 11:45:41,50 1 02:55:42 Club Saalfeld
8germany MC3170 / DV-051-275  
Moon Foal
Team Express1 11:45:42,25 1 02:55:42 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
9czech republic MC0810 / CZ-0221-3071  
Karlos
Karel Klemens1 11:45:42,65 1 02:55:43 Czech Republic Club
10asturias MC0623 / ESP-021322  
Trufa
Team Dionisio & Pandiella1 11:45:42,66 1 02:55:43 R.C. Oviedo
11netherlands MC1346 / NL-1208999  
R. Nelson
Team Soepboer1 11:45:43,70 1 02:55:44 Holland Pigeons Club
12england MC2392 / IHU-S-15287  
Essex girl 2
Team Wilton & Son1 11:45:50,05 1 02:55:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
13germany MC0706 / HUNG-D-895601  
White-eyed
Fedoseev Vitalij1 11:45:54,05 1 02:55:54 Club Harsewinkel
14austria MC0788 / A-309-74-  
Chevelle
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer1 11:45:55,10 1 02:55:55 VRV - Oberoesterreich
15england MC3456 / GB-Z-82007  
Rachael
Team Casey & Rainbow1 11:45:55,35 1 02:55:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
16rumania MC2245 / RO-362099  
Dany
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George1 11:45:59,00 1 02:55:59 Romanía
17england MC1773 / NWHU-B-1832  
Gold Nugget
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 11:46:27,45 1 02:56:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
18gran canaria MC1585 / FCC-1087626  
Sand Mountain
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez1 11:47:00,10 1 02:57:00 Club Los Socios
19germany MC3294 / NL-1232600  
Brandt 600
Daniel Brandt1 11:47:15,05 1 02:57:15 NRW Club
20italia MC2691 / IT-052963  
Baby Cisco
Team RSR1 11:48:57,00 1 02:58:57 Italia
21austria MC0778 / A-309-51-  
Ramona
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer2 11:49:20,00 1 02:59:20 VRV - Oberoesterreich
22rumania MC4311 / RO-949833  
Invictus
Team Class1 11:49:27,35 1 02:59:27 Romanía
23germany MC1091 / DV-0507-564  
Rocky
Team Klaas & Sohn1 11:49:47,70 1 02:59:48 Club Rietberg
24germany MC3125 / DV-05560-286  
Legend of Heremans
Team SG Eider1 11:50:02,90 1 03:00:03 Club Oberfranken
25germany MC0987 / DV-9109-396  
Silvy
Team Röhlig & Bukowski1 11:50:13,45 1 03:00:13 Club Vogtland
26germany MC0169 / DV-7497-140  
Albany
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann1 11:50:26,30 1 03:00:26 Club Oberfranken
27england MC2928 / GB-A-18132  
Collymore
Team Crazy Gang Syndicate1 11:51:42,00 1 03:01:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
28germany MC2835 / DV-02236-146  
Karl
Team Brinker1 11:51:43,20 1 03:01:43 Meppen Club
29netherlands MC0411 / NL-4011781  
Marco The First
Anton van Oort1 11:51:43,25 1 03:01:43 Holland Pigeons Club
30south africa MC2440 / ZA-MAHS-3447  
Carpark
Team Fouche Lofts (Pmb)1 11:51:43,65 1 03:01:44 South Africa Club
31germany MC2496 / BE-2050748  
Innika
Günter Schneemann1 11:51:44,35 1 03:01:44 Club Kassel
32gran canaria MC0352 / FCC-1087613  
F. Carmen
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez2 11:51:44,65 1 03:01:45 Club Los Socios
33rumania MC4324 / RO-010050  
Flor 11
Team Florea Sorin2 11:51:45,20 1 03:01:45 Romanía
34austria MC0785 / A-309-57-  
Nine Inch Nails
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer3 11:51:45,21 1 03:01:45 VRV - Oberoesterreich
35czech republic MC0814 / CZ-0221-3147  
Hilda
Karel Klemens2 11:51:45,50 1 03:01:46 Czech Republic Club
36tenerife MC1248 / ESP-107017  
Feliz
Antonio Mesa Díaz1 11:51:45,65 1 03:01:46 C.C.Portuense
37netherlands MC2900 / NL-4769955  
Gun-shot
B. J. Suk Mellies1 11:51:46,00 1 03:01:46 Holland Pigeons Club
38rumania MC2121 / RO-928096  
Brinky
Dragos Chiritescu1 11:51:46,25 1 03:01:46 Romanía
39germany MC1037 / DV-05914-443  
Holly Berry
Erich Müller1 11:51:46,60 1 03:01:47 Club Oberfranken
40germany MC3258 / DV-03036-417  
Tuli
Erich Müller2 11:51:46,95 1 03:01:47 Club Oberfranken
41germany MC0478 / DV-05914-426  
Oby
Erich Müller3 11:51:46,96 1 03:01:47 Club Oberfranken
42netherlands MC2896 / NL-3502634  
Zordania
Team Traas1 11:51:47,45 1 03:01:47 Holland Pigeons Club
43germany MC0463 / DV-05914-404  
Superbity
Erich Müller4 11:51:47,50 1 03:01:48 Club Oberfranken
44germany MC3286 / DV-02493-601  
Miss Wonderduk
Team SAS1 11:51:47,51 1 03:01:48 Club Sachsen
45germany MC1720 / DV-03036-433  
Aída
Erich Müller5 11:51:47,75 1 03:01:48 Club Oberfranken
46netherlands MC0912 / NL-1209008  
Hyaro One
Team Soepboer2 11:51:48,40 1 03:01:48 Holland Pigeons Club
47wales MC3444 / GB-X-45172  
Picasso
Team Rudderfett1 11:51:49,10 1 03:01:49 Welsh Flag
48germany MC0499 / DV-06665-540  
Non Grizz
Bernd Prekel1 11:51:49,45 1 03:01:49 Club Bayern Süd
49germany MC1716 / DV-0507-630  
Nasser
Team Klaas & Sohn2 11:51:50,40 1 03:01:50 Club Rietberg
50ireland MC2821 / IHU-S-59149  
Wallykazam
Team H D A Kallmeyer1 11:51:51,90 1 03:01:52 Irish Homing Union
51malta MC0643 / MT-19-0591  
Telasja
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta1 11:51:52,35 1 03:01:52 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
52netherlands MC2899 / NL-4769977  
Red Devil
B. J. Suk Mellies2 11:51:52,60 1 03:01:53 Holland Pigeons Club
53europe MC2523 / BE-2277159  
Carmen Dark
Team TOP 101 11:51:52,80 1 03:01:53 Club E.U.
54germany MC2303 / DV-07407-711  
ATLANTIC-ZET
Alexander Gebel1 11:51:53,20 1 03:01:53 Club Saalfeld
55england MC2980 / GB-X-16951  
Southfeild Intowinit
Mark Gilbert2 11:51:53,21 1 03:01:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
56germany MC2341 / DV-9105-217  
Darceys Girl
Team Gleichberg1 11:51:54,45 1 03:01:54 Hildburghausen Club
57germany MC0506 / DV-09564-222  
Cabezon
Team SAS2 11:51:55,35 1 03:01:55 Club Sachsen
58italia MC2665 / IT-086434  
Ferngully
Team Italy1 11:51:57,50 1 03:01:58 Italia
59germany MC0581 / DV-0912-70-  
Peron
Detlef Schüring1 11:51:58,60 1 03:01:59 Club Münsterland
60england MC3454 / GB-Z-68503  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow2 11:52:01,50 1 03:02:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
61germany MC0153 / DV-1829-670  
Snydale Lark
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer1 11:52:02,55 1 03:02:03 Club Lutherstadt
62asturias MC0628 / ESP-021318  
Helenas Girl
Team Dionisio & Pandiella2 11:52:04,00 1 03:02:04 R.C. Oviedo
63germany MC0507 / DV-09564-244  
Elis Star
Team SAS3 11:52:05,10 1 03:02:05 Club Sachsen
64hungary MC4067 / HUNG-01-66554  
Classy
Laszlo Gotthard1 11:52:07,60 1 03:02:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
65germany MC3300 / DV-3432-586  
Pretty Women
SG Reinhard1 11:52:08,90 1 03:02:09 Lahntal Club
66gran canaria MC1233 / FCC-1087622  
Bajito
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez3 11:52:09,85 1 03:02:10 Club Los Socios
67netherlands MC3460 / NL-1784511  
PUNTNEUS
Team Holland 11 11:52:11,65 1 03:02:12 Holland Pigeons Club
68italia MC2666 / IT-086423  
Bleu Thunder
Team Italy2 11:52:12,40 1 03:02:12 Italia
69netherlands MC2541 / NL-1721884  
Pituca
Team Cees van Gelder1 11:52:25,55 1 03:02:26 Holland Pigeons Club
70germany MC0462 / DV-05914-399  
Silver Lady
Erich Müller6 11:54:19,95 1 03:04:20 Club Oberfranken
71hungary MC0765 / HUNG-OLI-44344  
Gold Boy
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert1 11:54:22,00 1 03:04:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
72austria MC1953 / A-602-897  
Webber
Beniamin Neag3 11:54:22,35 1 03:04:22 VRV - Oberoesterreich
73rumania MC2032 / RO-715092  
Sylt Boris
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim1 11:54:22,55 1 03:04:23 Romanía
74germany MC0797 / CZ-034-488  
Eva
Günter Schneemann2 11:54:23,75 1 03:04:24 Club Kassel
75ireland MC3335 / IHU-S-26272  
China doll xox
Team Dylan & Daniel Boylan1 11:54:23,80 1 03:04:24 Irish Homing Union
76croatia MC1295 / CRO-36339  
Panonski Navigator
Team Croatia1 11:54:24,85 1 03:04:25 Croatia Pigeon Club
77ireland MC2363 / IHU-S-114370  
Highway Celtic Spirit
Team Highway Lofts1 11:54:25,60 1 03:04:26 Irish Homing Union
78denmark MC3484 / DAN-172-6260  
James
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 11:54:26,45 1 03:04:26 Denmark Club
79netherlands MC2511 / NL-1040662  
Frankie Boy
Team Limburgse Passie1 11:54:27,35 1 03:04:27 Holland Pigeons Club
80netherlands MC2510 / NL-1040651  
Lady M.
Team Limburgse Passie2 11:54:28,10 1 03:04:28 Holland Pigeons Club
81czech republic MC3156 / CZ-020-739  
Luda
Team Svoboda & Lekes1 11:54:29,50 1 03:04:30 Czech Republic Club
82netherlands MC0392 / NL-1205667  
Wilco
Team Van der Heide de Vries1 11:54:30,55 1 03:04:31 Holland Pigeons Club
83england MC2538 / GB-X-48218  
Marx
Team Louella Pigeon World1 11:54:35,55 1 03:04:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
84netherlands MC0965 / NL-1711440  
Hopalong Hanover
Lorenzo Van Russel1 11:54:36,55 1 03:04:37 Holland Pigeons Club
85rumania MC3012 / GB-Z-12792  
Tibo
Team Cosvasa & Gah1 11:54:36,95 1 03:04:37 Romanía
86germany MC3103 / DV-07407-73-  
ATLANTIC-LADY
Team Ladys Germany2 11:54:40,30 1 03:04:40 Club Saalfeld
87germany MC1132 / DV-08177-974  
Snowman 7
Günter Schneemann3 11:54:47,70 1 03:04:48 Club Kassel
88rumania MC4331 / RO-010061  
Flor 12
Team Florea Sorin3 11:54:54,55 1 03:04:55 Romanía
89netherlands MC2832 / NL-1208564  
Mel C
Team Soepboer3 11:54:56,50 1 03:04:56 Holland Pigeons Club
90germany MC2342 / DV-9105-218  
Bayer
Team Gleichberg2 11:55:01,55 1 03:05:02 Hildburghausen Club
91belgium MC0328 / BE-4090986  
Michi
Filip de Smedt1 11:55:19,25 1 03:05:19 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
92rumania MC4101 / RO-444602  
Felly
Team Florea Sorin4 11:55:20,40 1 03:05:20 Romanía
93croatia MC1308 / CRO-34371  
Maksim
Team Pudic Family Loft1 11:55:20,85 1 03:05:21 Croatia Pigeon Club
94portugal MC2865 / PT-5327740  
Malletut
Team Asas do Sul1 11:55:24,35 1 03:05:24 Faro - Portugal
95belgium MC1885 / BE-2304562  
Golden Boy
Roger Mertens1 11:55:24,95 1 03:05:25 Fond Wallonie
96czech republic MC3155 / CZ-020-725  
Jana
Team Svoboda & Lekes2 11:55:27,15 1 03:05:27 Czech Republic Club
97slovakia MC1205 / SK-0999-8877  
Megatron
Robert Molnar1 11:56:06,65 1 03:06:07 Slovakia Club
98slovenia MC1329 / SLOV-113-1245  
Enej
Team Vladimir Srebotnjak1 11:56:09,60 1 03:06:10 Slovenia Club
99tenerife MC0560 / ESP-96906  
Lustra
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo1 11:56:16,60 1 03:06:17 GRAN FONDO
100tenerife MC0116 / ESP-123419  
Gran Rey
Team Herrera y Jaime1 11:56:25,25 1 03:06:25 Adexe
101rumania MC4355 / RO-833496  
Alexandru 2
Team Romania1 11:56:26,80 1 03:06:27 Romanía
102rumania MC3019 / RO-3009438  
Anne Cat
Team Cosvasa & Gah2 11:56:27,25 1 03:06:27 Romanía
103netherlands MC0345 / NL-1448266  
Zoon Léandra
Marcel Visser1 11:56:28,65 1 03:06:29 Holland Pigeons Club
104england MC3425 / GB-Z-89019  
Nev's choice
Team Nev Proctor1 11:56:30,10 1 03:06:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
105tenerife MC1833 / ESP-103884  
Junir
Team Achaman1 11:56:32,20 1 03:06:32 Adexe
106slovakia MC1197 / SK-02106-424  
Zoja
Team Svoren Juraj & Lucia1 11:56:37,15 1 03:06:37 Slovakia Club
107netherlands MC0048 / NL-1847260  
Meduso
Team Rien van Oss en Zn1 11:56:44,40 1 03:06:44 Holland Pigeons Club
108denmark MC0530 / DAN-172-6252  
Pivi
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 11:56:45,75 1 03:06:46 Denmark Club
109sevilla MC2787 / ESP-223912  
Octavio
Team Constantin Strunga1 11:56:46,40 1 03:06:46 ITALICENSE
110germany MC1081 / DV-0507-320  
Flik
Team Klaas & Sohn3 11:56:53,95 1 03:06:54 Club Rietberg
111czech republic MC0803 / CZ-0216-1218  
Geroy
Martin Bouchal1 11:56:57,05 1 03:06:57 Czech Republic Club
112asturias MC0617 / ESP-023066  
Luna
Fernando Loredo Piñera1 11:57:07,80 1 03:07:08 R.C.C. Asturias
113england MC0080 / HUNG-D-895924  
Platinum
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate1 11:58:15,10 1 03:08:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
114denmark MC0532 / DAN-232-1946  
Lovebird
Team Modena Master1 11:58:20,45 1 03:08:20 Denmark Club
115rusia MC3234 / RUS-08771  
Medvedi
Team Valery Dovzjenki1 11:58:43,65 1 03:08:44 Club Rusia
116slovakia MC0862 / SK-0999-1793  
Greg 21
Team Greg1 11:59:00,10 1 03:09:00 Slovakia Club
117italia MC2652 / IT-035552  
Booboo
Team Hanus Vasile1 11:59:38,80 1 03:09:39 Italia
118netherlands MC1173 / NL-1034185  
Joep 6
Team Holland 61 11:59:40,70 1 03:09:41 Holland Pigeons Club
119england MC3339 / GB-N-62743  
Isla's beach baby
Team D. Bullen & Son1 11:59:46,40 1 03:09:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
120germany MC0502 / DV-06665-533  
Lety
Bernd Prekel2 11:59:47,85 1 03:09:48 Club Bayern Süd
121rumania MC2168 / RO-646837  
Georgeta
Radu Buzura1 11:59:49,80 1 03:09:50 Romanía
122wales MC0309 / WHU-C-01991  
Supreme Charlot
Ken Darlington1 12:02:02,45 1 03:12:02 País de Gales
123rumania MC2011 / RO-486147  
Yale
Team Iuga Dorin1 12:02:03,50 1 03:12:04 Romanía
124cordoba MC0014 / ESP-222591  
Sheila
Dámaso Melero1 12:02:09,10 1 03:12:09 Malagüeño
125tenerife MC0522 / ESP-082305  
Bar King
Team Andrea y Vicente Cruz1 12:03:27,70 1 03:13:28 Abona Sur
126germany MC0138 / DV-0297-193  
Sha Lalala Lee
Peter Kocks1 12:09:50,10 1 03:19:50 Oberhausen Club
127ireland MC2370 / IHU-S-87955  
Highway Teresa-girl
Team Highway Lofts2 12:09:50,95 1 03:19:51 Irish Homing Union
128polska MC2603 / PL-0385-1053  
Stefano
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 12:09:51,05 1 03:19:51 Polonia
129england MC0261 / GB-Z-71614  
Toms The Best
Chris Turner1 12:09:51,35 1 03:19:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
130slovakia MC1195 / SK-01103-956  
Recon
Team Kostros Group1 12:09:51,40 1 03:19:51 Slovakia Club
131germany MC3285 / DV-02789-249  
Wupti
Team SAS4 12:09:51,55 1 03:19:52 Club Sachsen
132rumania MC0128 / RO-402169  
Fighter
Babos Zsolt1 12:09:51,75 1 03:19:52 Romanía
133netherlands MC2585 / NL-1034242  
PEARS
Team Dickmann-Stroetges1 12:09:52,25 1 03:19:52 Holland Pigeons Club
134portugal MC2803 / PT-5352336  
Joi
Manuel António Guerreiro1 12:09:52,26 1 03:19:52 Loulé - Portugal
135germany MC2309 / DV-07407-382  
ATLANTIC-PIGEON
Alexander Gebel2 12:09:52,80 1 03:19:53 Club Saalfeld
136belgium MC1688 / BE-4246685  
Matts
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner1 12:09:52,81 1 03:19:53 Denderbond Ninove
137slovenia MC1328 / SLOV-113-1236  
Birk
Team Vladimir Srebotnjak2 12:09:53,45 1 03:19:53 Slovenia Club
138polska MC0435 / PL-039-6268  
Caperusa
Tomasz Jopek1 12:09:53,55 1 03:19:54 Polonia
139polska MC0431 / PL-0299-4528  
Ernie
Team Lorek & Losinski1 12:09:53,70 1 03:19:54 Polonia
140germany MC0164 / DV-0158-594  
Horsti 61
Horst Hain1 12:09:53,95 1 03:19:54 Club Fulda
141scotland MC1842 / SU-8434  
Franny
William Donachie1 12:09:54,00 1 03:19:54 Scottish Homing Union
142germany MC1135 / DV-01829-699  
Foster
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer2 12:09:54,50 1 03:19:54 Club Lutherstadt
143hungary MC0097 / HUNG-17-82775  
Arraw
Team Markus Miklos1 12:09:55,80 1 03:19:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
144europe MC2517 / NL-1034165  
ATHOS
Team Golden Ladies1 12:09:56,00 1 03:19:56 Club E.U.
145croatia MC0207 / NL-1177391  
Dalmatian Star
Denis Culic1 12:09:57,05 1 03:19:57 Croatia Pigeon Club
146portugal MC2876 / PT-5419422  
Pauls Desire
Jorge Almeida Santos1 12:09:57,15 1 03:19:57 Aveiro-Portugal
147slovenia MC1319 / SLOV-107-684  
Miha
Team Miha Sovic1 12:09:58,00 1 03:19:58 Slovenia Club
148netherlands MC0051 / NL-1847256  
Morpheus
Team Rien van Oss en Zn2 12:10:14,50 1 03:20:14 Holland Pigeons Club
149hungary MC0070 / HUNG-D-895603  
Puki
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert2 12:10:16,55 1 03:20:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
150netherlands MC1340 / NL-1205677  
Sido
Team Van der Heide de Vries2 12:10:22,80 1 03:20:23 Holland Pigeons Club
151rumania MC0102 / RO-402114  
Zetelaka
Babos Zsolt2 12:10:24,30 1 03:20:24 Romanía
152polska MC2596 / PL-0308-2189  
Domi
Team Arkadiusz Buttner1 12:10:48,90 1 03:20:49 Polonia
153england MC2965 / GB-N-01311  
Southfeild Blaze
Mark Gilbert3 12:10:50,75 1 03:20:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
154portugal MC2863 / PT-5324210  
Podolski
Team Asas do Sul2 12:10:53,45 1 03:20:53 Faro - Portugal
155netherlands MC2563 / NL-1784473  
CLOWNSNEUS
Team Holland 111 12:10:57,10 1 03:20:57 Holland Pigeons Club
156belgium MC2816 / BE-2266026  
Boyd
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie1 12:10:59,60 1 03:21:00 Club Olijftak Maaseik
157tenerife MC0361 / FCC-114971  
Daniela 6
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa1 12:11:37,50 1 03:21:38 C.C. TACO
158england MC0257 / GB-Z-91243  
Helman Titch
Chris Turner2 12:11:39,95 1 03:21:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
159slovenia MC1316 / SLOV-107-178  
Tunika
Team Boris Sovic1 12:11:49,55 1 03:21:50 Slovenia Club
160netherlands MC2567 / NL-1496938  
Kimbo
Tom Van der Kamp1 12:13:50,50 1 03:23:50 Holland Pigeons Club
161rumania MC2014 / RO-486140  
Little Big Cam
Team Iuga Dorin2 12:13:56,10 1 03:23:56 Romanía
162tenerife MC0032 / ESP-109203  
Maid Of Silver
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo1 12:14:00,45 1 03:24:00 Isla Baja
163england MC2532 / NL-1034164  
Bolche
Team Louella Pigeon World2 12:14:36,70 1 03:24:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
164belgium MC2823 / BE-6010830  
Joy
Team Belgium's Finest1 12:17:01,35 1 03:27:01 Lembeek Club - Belgium
165germany MC2307 / DV-07407-856  
ATLANTIC-BRITT
Alexander Gebel3 12:17:49,65 1 03:27:50 Club Saalfeld
166rumania MC1985 / RO-737575  
Aquiles
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia1 12:17:49,80 1 03:27:50 Romanía
167germany MC0401 / DV-03973-96-  
Ellis
Fedoseev Vitalij2 12:17:50,85 1 03:27:51 Club Harsewinkel
168eeuu MC2870 / PT-5280372  
York
Team Euro/Gem Loft, USA1 12:17:52,50 1 03:27:52 Euro/Gem
169rumania MC2112 / RO-340940  
Sepia
Petca Aurelian1 12:17:52,60 1 03:27:53 Romanía
170netherlands MC2574 / NL-1784478  
Kromneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon1 12:17:53,05 1 03:27:53 PDV Mariapolder
171netherlands MC2554 / NL-1034227  
Joep9
Team Holland 91 12:17:54,10 1 03:27:54 Holland Pigeons Club
172portugal MC2808 / PT-5456616  
Glomer
Team José do Carmo1 12:17:55,65 1 03:27:56 Faro - Portugal
173netherlands MC2259 / NL-1847310  
Kyann
Team Rien van Oss en Zn3 12:17:56,85 1 03:27:57 Holland Pigeons Club
174belarus MC3224 / BY-201  
Grey
Team Dobrovolschi Leonid1 12:19:10,30 1 03:29:10 Belarus Club
175england MC2397 / GB-L-39564  
Pennick
Team Ashdown Rangers1 12:19:13,10 1 03:29:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
176germany MC3110 / DV-08213-309  
Speed Master
Team Mark Buse & Fam.1 12:19:31,20 1 03:29:31 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
177rumania MC2027 / RO-715069  
Raediger
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim2 12:24:09,35 1 03:34:09 Romanía
178norway MC3501 / DAN-070-00631  
Karina
Team Ray & Svein1 12:24:11,50 1 03:34:12 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
179germany MC2310 / DV-07407-720  
ATLANTIC-CHANCE
Alexander Gebel4 12:24:28,30 1 03:34:28 Club Saalfeld
180malta MC0588 / MT-06-1305  
Victory Michelle
Team Victory Lofts Malta1 12:24:31,60 1 03:34:32 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
181netherlands MC0057 / NL-1847242  
Venus
Team Rien van Oss en Zn4 12:42:25,60 1 03:52:26 Holland Pigeons Club
182germany MC1027 / DV-05914-430  
Like a Hurricane
Erich Müller7 12:42:30,20 1 03:52:30 Club Oberfranken
183slovakia MC0887 / SK-0305-868  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik1 12:42:33,30 1 03:52:33 Slovakia Club
184croatia MC1309 / CRO-34357  
Matija
Team Pudic Family Loft2 12:44:04,60 1 03:54:05 Croatia Pigeon Club
185gran canaria MC1238 / FCC-1087552  
Poseidón
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro1 12:44:09,65 1 03:54:10 Club Los Socios
186england MC1700 / NL-1131329  
L7 Spirit in the Sky
Team Lucky 71 12:45:05,50 1 03:55:06 Up North Combine
187germany MC0976 / DV-09188-377  
Ione
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer1 12:49:15,20 1 03:59:15 Club Oberfranken
188malta MC0596 / MT-06-1316  
Victory Joanna
Team Victory Lofts Malta2 12:49:15,35 1 03:59:15 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
189portugal MC2804 / PT-5351143  
Fisgas
Manuel António Guerreiro2 12:49:17,20 1 03:59:17 Loulé - Portugal
190netherlands MC1701 / NL-1845082  
AG2R
Team Grolleman Pigeons1 12:49:17,70 1 03:59:18 Holland Pigeons Club
191england MC2981 / GB-X-16948  
Southfeild Galze
Mark Gilbert4 12:49:19,15 1 03:59:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
192malta MC0680 / MT-03-5437  
Morata
Team Tarcisio & Keith Zammit Loft1 12:49:19,60 1 03:59:20 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
193wales MC0290 / NWHU-C-7267  
U-bend
Team Stephens Plumbing1 12:49:49,70 1 03:59:50 País de Gales
194germany MC0483 / DV-03911-695  
Rich Note
Hermann Wienekamp1 12:50:44,90 1 04:00:45 Club Neumünster
195belarus MC3222 / BY-202  
Red
Team Dobrovolschi Leonid2 12:51:05,05 1 04:01:05 Belarus Club
196belgium MC1008 / BE-4267010  
Heidi One
Dirk Verstichelen1 12:51:05,95 1 04:01:06 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
197rumania MC4042 / RO-444766  
Rooey
Team Florea Sorin5 12:51:47,60 1 04:01:48 Romanía
198tenerife MC0100 / ESP-80877  
Juan Luis
Team Champions Abona Sur1 12:52:24,75 1 04:02:25 Abona Sur
199germany MC1742 / DV-02002-143  
Kombat Kat
Bernhard Bünte1 12:55:41,15 1 04:05:41 Club Rietberg
200malta MC0590 / MT-06-1317  
Victory Julia
Team Victory Lofts Malta3 12:55:44,15 1 04:05:44 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
201rumania MC2005 / RO-737577  
Mona La Guapa
Mihai Chirita1 12:55:56,95 1 04:05:57 Romanía
202denmark MC0539 / DAN-172-6220  
Loke
Team Ost-Vest1 12:56:33,55 1 04:06:34 Denmark Club
203tenerife MC0113 / ESP-123429  
Anaga 3
Team Herrera y Jaime2 12:59:54,60 1 04:09:55 Adexe
204rumania MC2177 / RO-376365  
President
Team Buzura & Balasoiu1 12:59:56,10 1 04:09:56 Romanía
205tenerife MC0363 / FCC-114978  
Daniela 8
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa2 12:59:59,45 1 04:09:59 C.C. TACO
206netherlands MC2583 / NL-1034220  
Napoleon
Team Dickmann-Stroetges2 13:02:07,40 1 04:12:07 Holland Pigeons Club
207rusia MC3235 / RUS-08790  
Dedova
Team Valery Dovzjenki2 13:05:36,35 1 04:15:36 Club Rusia
208england MC0998 / DV-09546-661  
L7 Tom Jones
Team Lucky 72 13:05:43,10 1 04:15:43 Up North Combine
209england MC3315 / GB-N-28923  
Sailors way
Brian Clayburn1 13:05:50,30 1 04:15:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
210belgium MC1692 / BE-4245497  
Goldrush 2
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner2 13:06:16,70 1 04:16:17 Denderbond Ninove
211cordoba MC0024 / ESP-222626  
Rhot
Dámaso Melero2 13:06:17,45 1 04:16:17 Malagüeño
212hungary MC0094 / HUNG-17-82778  
Puskas
Team Markus Miklos2 13:13:39,00 1 04:23:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
213ukraine MC3238 / UA-3320162  
Wind Of Changes
Team R.G.V. & Sidor1 13:13:44,10 1 04:23:44 Ukraine Club
214england MC1300 / CRO-05527  
Kopika
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate2 13:19:28,10 1 04:29:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
215netherlands MC0342 / NL-1459613  
Belokie 613
Marcel Visser2 13:20:04,35 1 04:30:04 Holland Pigeons Club
216moldova MC3213 / MD-3240  
Damian-Valentin
Team Fauna Orheiului1 13:29:53,95 1 04:39:54 Moldova
217germany MC1970 / DV-6110-111  
Nyna
Guver Florin1 13:29:55,05 1 04:39:55 Germany Club
218england MC2948 / GB-A-23425  
Ultimate Amazing
Team Ultimate Syndicate1 13:30:00,85 1 04:40:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
219czech republic MC0824 / CZ-0236-4583  
Marek
Team Spown1 13:30:03,30 1 04:40:03 Czech Republic Club
220italia MC2649 / IT-086446  
BANZAI
Team Ghiacci Matilde-Elena Camagni1 13:30:08,00 1 04:40:08 Italia
221cantabria MC1269 / ESP-143919  
Goodbye Stranger
Team Rovira - Merino - Barrio1 13:30:39,00 1 04:40:39 Club Reinosano
222netherlands MC1379 / NL-1256023  
Apollo
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 13:30:39,05 1 04:40:39 Holland Pigeons Club
223belgium MC0984 / BE-4264900  
Blue Thando
Steven Van de Velde1 13:32:32,85 1 04:42:33 Land van Aalst
224belarus MC3225 / BY-300  
Purple
Team Dobrovolschi Leonid3 13:33:38,15 1 04:43:38 Belarus Club
225germany MC0578 / DV-08672-228  
It Takes Two
Team Robert & Bernhard Niekrawietz1 13:41:10,70 1 04:51:11 Club Kaltenengers
226england MC2923 / GB-E-46304  
Best
Team Crazy Gang Syndicate2 13:41:19,35 1 04:51:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
227rumania MC4341 / RO-UCP-011883  
check
Daniel Marin1 13:41:27,50 1 04:51:28 Romanía
228england MC2996 / GB-N-01376  
Southfeild Embark
Mark Gilbert5 13:43:01,05 1 04:53:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
229netherlands MC0906 / NL-1184090  
Frysian Veyron
Sjaak Buwalda1 13:49:10,20 1 04:59:10 Holland Pigeons Club
230tenerife MC1258 / ESP-122679  
Agatha
Valentín González Hernández1 13:49:10,80 1 04:59:11 Adexe
231germany MC1727 / DV-03036-431  
Joker
Erich Müller8 13:49:13,65 1 04:59:14 Club Oberfranken
232moldova MC3209 / MD-3034  
Dima
Team Fauna Orheiului2 13:50:13,90 1 05:00:14 Moldova
233belgium MC3141 / BE-4244997  
G-star checked
Dirk Martens1 13:55:21,35 1 05:05:21 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
234germany MC0486 / DV-03911-700  
Keiko
Hermann Wienekamp2 13:56:04,20 1 05:06:04 Club Neumünster
235netherlands MC0377 / NL-1778409  
Light Tuition
Team Interpalomas Lofts1 13:59:16,50 1 05:09:16 Holland Pigeons Club
236slovakia MC1211 / SK-0107-1508  
Roman
Igor Sillo1 14:00:30,50 1 05:10:30 Slovakia Club
237italia MC2673 / IT-058970  
Pipo
Team Laro Ervin1 14:02:18,60 1 05:12:19 Italia
238netherlands MC0366 / NL-1672999  
Marathon Lady
Team TopPigeons.nl1 14:03:45,65 1 05:13:46 Holland Pigeons Club
239netherlands MC3515 / NL-1517983  
Slaapsmurf
Team Comb. van de Berg1 14:03:48,25 1 05:13:48 Holland Pigeons Club
240europe MC1791 / GB-L-40101  
Invincible
Team Mystery1 14:03:49,60 1 05:13:50 Club E.U.
241tenerife MC0358 / FCC-114963  
Daniela 3
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa3 14:04:26,30 1 05:14:26 C.C. TACO
242belarus MC3223 / BY-204  
Minsk
Team Dobrovolschi Leonid4 14:12:26,80 1 05:22:27 Belarus Club
243rumania MC0133 / RO-400137  
Gimely
Kiss Sandor1 14:14:53,35 1 05:24:53 Romanía
244ireland MC2366 / IHU-S-114372  
Highway Celtic Goliath
Team Highway Lofts3 14:27:30,35 1 05:37:30 Irish Homing Union
245england MC2815 / GB-96847  
Noelles High Flyer
Pieter Oberholster1 14:29:37,00 1 05:39:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
246hungary MC0081 / HUNG-D-895916  
Surviver
Team Pinter1 14:31:37,90 1 05:41:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
247belgium MC1690 / BE-4246182  
Leonardo Da Vinci
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner3 14:33:56,40 1 05:43:56 Denderbond Ninove
248tenerife MC0519 / ESP-082302  
Beautiful Dreamer
Team Andrea y Vicente Cruz2 14:37:35,85 1 05:47:36 Abona Sur
249rumania MC0135 / RO-400140  
Nimrod
Kiss Sandor2 14:41:57,40 1 05:51:57 Romanía
250germany MC0086 / HUNG-17-83805  
Domi
Fedoseev Vitalij3 14:49:16,00 1 05:59:16 Club Harsewinkel
251germany MC2334 / DV-2502-477  
Cycle
Team Gleichberg3 14:51:20,75 1 06:01:21 Hildburghausen Club
252ireland MC0683 / MT-18-4522  
Corie
Team YELLOWBELLY1 14:56:54,40 1 06:06:54 Irish Homing Union
253tenerife MC0559 / ESP-096905  
Kafka
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo2 15:05:54,40 1 06:15:54 GRAN FONDO
254italia MC2657 / IT-016836  
Fiore
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak1 15:10:05,95 1 06:20:06 Italian-Team
255slovakia MC1183 / SK-01102-412  
Latyca
Team Ladicky I + J1 15:24:54,45 1 06:34:54 Slovakia Club
256netherlands MC4007 / NL-1782215  
Gitte
Hok M. Reijnen1 15:30:09,60 1 06:40:10 PDV Alphen Vooruit
257germany MC1060 / DV-05914-469  
Rolf
Erich Müller9 15:32:26,20 1 06:42:26 Club Oberfranken
258scotland MC3473 / SU-L-10010  
Cleopatra
Team Gareth Rankin1 15:45:07,20 1 06:55:07 Scottish Homing Union
259czech republic MC0805 / CZ-0216-1208  
Ondra
Martin Bouchal2 15:50:26,15 1 07:00:26 Czech Republic Club
260netherlands MC0938 / NL-1291603  
Akil
Team Doldersum1 15:51:43,85 1 07:01:44 Holland Pigeons Club
261norway MC3497 / NOR-022-00080  
Pamy
Team Ray & Svein2 15:52:12,80 1 07:02:13 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
262rumania MC4511 / RO-UCP-011156  
Panait 4
Panait Alexandru1 15:59:49,20 1 07:09:49 Romanía
263rumania MC2104 / RO-426822  
Cristiana
Team Pigeons Airport1 16:02:25,55 1 07:12:26 Romanía
264germany MC1121 / DV-0806-615  
Vicky Lorane
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk1 16:08:11,95 1 07:18:12 Club Sachsen
265sevilla MC0633 / ESP-216400  
Pure Gold
Francisco Gutiérrez1 16:17:23,80 1 07:27:24 ITALICENSE
266england MC3304 / GB-E-31437  
Richy's Rebel
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate3 16:29:12,75 1 07:39:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
267fuerteventura MC1244 / FCC-1102513  
Narla
Félix Camacho Hernández1 16:29:41,80 1 07:39:42 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
268scotland MC1001 / DV-09546-668  
Walter "w"
Team D. Wood1 16:33:14,55 1 07:43:15 Scottish Homing Union
269rumania MC2107 / RO-181779  
Miha
Team Karscu Alin & Cosmin1 16:49:23,15 1 07:59:23 Romanía
270england MC3422 / GB-P-32000  
Premier Jewel
Team Premier Posse1 16:51:41,25 1 08:01:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
271rumania MC2739 / GB-N-70805  
Wicked Will
Team Lulian Sepciuc1 16:57:11,35 1 08:07:11 Romanía
272germany MC2312 / DV-07407-907  
ATLANTIC-WIND
Alexander Gebel5 17:04:30,35 1 08:14:30 Club Saalfeld
273netherlands MC2916 / NL-1259792  
Kings Silver Star
Team Skyriders1 17:19:26,70 1 08:29:27 Holland Pigeons Club
274england MC2932 / NWHU-S-5050  
Ultimate Evens
Team Ultimate Syndicate2 17:34:46,45 1 08:44:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
275tenerife MC0356 / FCC-114961  
Daniela 1
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa4 17:50:28,50 1 09:00:28 C.C. TACO
276germany MC3120 / DV-08213-360  
The Mountain
Team Mark Buse & Fam.2 17:50:29,80 1 09:00:30 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
277germany MC3199 / FR-480960  
Zaida
Team Varus1 18:01:50,20 1 09:11:50 Club Oberfranken
278rumania MC4308 / RO-949809  
Tennerife Boy
Team Class2 18:13:49,30 1 09:23:49 Romanía
279belgium MC2578 / BE-2277836  
Good Luck
Team Panis & Tilmans1 18:15:16,50 1 09:25:16 Club Olijftak Maaseik
280germany MC0455 / DV-05914-382  
Vago
Erich Müller10 18:21:51,75 1 09:31:52 Club Oberfranken
281polska MC2604 / PL-0385-1188  
Fineke
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 18:21:55,25 1 09:31:55 Polonia
282tenerife MC1270 / ESP-122391  
Kings Express
Team COLUMBACANARIA1 18:47:42,90 1 09:57:43 Adexe
283scotland MC1849 / SU-8444  
Auto Aiden
William Donachie2 18:48:54,00 1 09:58:54 Scottish Homing Union
284tenerife MC0109 / ESP-77061  
Desiree
Rommel Moreno Pérez1 18:54:19,10 1 10:04:19 CANARAGÜI
285rumania MC2023 / RO-706225  
Maite
Team Burca & Carcu1 18:54:24,40 1 10:04:24 Romanía
286england MC3368 / GB-P-39065  
Tenerife tornado
Team D.S.R.1 19:01:20,90 1 10:11:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
287moldova MC3201 / MD-3002  
Igori
Team Fauna Orheiului3 19:19:53,80 1 10:29:54 Moldova
288netherlands MC3519 / NL-1784475  
Bleekneus
Team Holland 92 07:40:57,75 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
289germany MC3178 / DV-03076-474  
Dinky
Team H & B Wulhorst1 08:40:19,40 2 - Club Oberfranken
290wales MC3443 / GB-X-45175  
Feather
Team Rudderfett2 08:53:07,80 2 - Welsh Flag
291england MC1697 / NL-1131324  
L7 Life on Mars
Team Lucky 73 08:58:14,20 2 - Up North Combine
292netherlands MC2260 / NL-1847314  
Janne
Team Rien van Oss en Zn5 09:18:54,65 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
293czech republic MC0813 / CZ-0221-3141  
Theo
Karel Klemens3 09:21:08,50 2 - Czech Republic Club
294netherlands MC0945 / NL-1893664  
Anastasia
Hein van Dam1 09:44:02,15 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
295england MC2924 / GB-E-46334  
Brobbelaar
Team Crazy Gang Syndicate3 09:53:44,40 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
296slovakia MC0736 / SK-0999-668  
Danko
Team Andrea's Dream1 10:00:28,40 2 - Slovakia Club
297belgium MC1679 / BE-2277129  
Diamond
Team Creemers & Zoon1 10:17:57,20 2 - Club Olijftak Maaseik
298netherlands MC1256 / ESP-103802  
Balu
Team Comb. Verbeek - Demmis1 10:33:54,10 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
299czech republic MC0816 / CZ-0221-3214  
Sindy
Karel Klemens4 10:41:33,30 2 - Czech Republic Club
300netherlands MC0180 / NL-4274284  
Do Ping 3
Team Baarda Pingjum1 11:13:15,00 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
301germany MC0771 / A-309-72-  
Rex
Fedoseev Vitalij4 11:18:06,30 2 - Club Harsewinkel
302germany MC3251 / DV-0341-45-  
Kendavalla
Günter Langefeld1 11:18:35,75 2 - Club Bergisches Land
303netherlands MC0422 / NL-1520879  
H.Diks
Team Holland 41 11:29:05,30 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
304slovakia MC0895 / SK-0603-196  
Kaja
Peter Halienka1 11:29:08,20 2 - Slovakia Club
305belgium MC0333 / BE-4264528  
Sahale
Dirk Verstichelen2 11:44:19,00 2 - Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
306polska MC2607 / PL-0385-1263  
Szpak
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 11:47:30,90 2 - Polonia
307rumania MC2030 / RO-715073  
Merry Legs
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim3 11:59:59,65 2 - Romanía
308denmark MC3492 / NL-1620565  
Saddington
Kaj. F. Andersen1 12:58:07,35 2 - Denmark Club
309polska MC0439 / PL-0224-7433  
Pacha
Bogdan Mlynarczyk1 13:00:54,90 2 - Polonia
310germany MC3276 / DV-08177-1065  
Snowman 11
Günter Schneemann4 13:57:54,05 2 - Club Kassel
311rumania MC4075 / RO-444617  
Little Sister Two
Team Florea Sorin6 14:06:31,10 2 - Romanía
312scotland MC1843 / SU-8435  
Jodi
William Donachie3 14:59:40,35 2 - Scottish Homing Union
313malta MC0568 / MT-06-3314  
Showy
Team Buhagiars Lofts1 15:38:38,25 2 - Malta Racing Pigeon Club
314germany MC2329 / DV-2502-483  
Alazan
Team Gleichberg4 16:09:26,65 2 - Hildburghausen Club
315croatia MC1292 / CRO-34505  
Stoneman 05
Team Croatia2 17:39:54,45 2 - Croatia Pigeon Club
316rumania MC2169 / RO-646850  
Doljeanca
Radu Buzura2 17:49:52,60 2 - Romanía
317polska MC2600 / PL-0444-9968  
Arabela
Team Michal Klassa1 17:50:06,50 2 - Polonia
318england MC3318 / GB-N-28904  
No body's fool
Brian Clayburn2 19:09:21,30 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
319south africa MC2408 / ZA-20862  
Tabreez
Team Cachalia Bros1 08:39:10,31 3 - South Africa Club
320netherlands MC4109 / NL-1782042  
Blossom
Hok M. Reijnen2 09:42:59,75 3 - PDV Alphen Vooruit
321netherlands MC2557 / NL-1784474  
Druipneus
Team Holland 101 09:49:45,80 3 - Holland Pigeons Club
322belgium MC0719 / BE-2264469  
Martha
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie2 10:05:37,45 3 - Club Olijftak Maaseik
323england MC1777 / NWHU-B-1861  
Gold Prospect
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 10:34:18,95 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
324rumania MC4347 / RO-292903  
Tuvama 2
Team Tudor Valentin & Matia1 10:53:10,35 3 - Romanía
325england MC3406 / GB-P-31773  
Premier Star
Team Premier Posse2 11:08:44,70 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
326ukraine MC3239 / UA-00314  
Eura
Team R.G.V. & Sidor2 11:49:53,20 3 - Ukraine Club
327austria MC0744 / A-319-197  
Dona
Slavko Kutlesa1 12:35:23,25 3 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
328england MC2530 / NL-1034241  
Branko
Team Louella Pigeon World3 12:44:26,10 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
329germany MC3124 / DV-05560-285  
Rise of an Empire
Team SG Eider2 13:29:32,80 3 - Club Oberfranken
330fuerteventura MC0348 / ESP-61677  
Nibbles
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna1 13:31:16,10 3 - Gran Tarajal
331zaragoza MC1591 / ESP-248746  
Futurclub
Jaime Ameller Pons1 14:12:05,10 3 - Mensajeras BILBILIS
332netherlands MC1341 / NL-1205675  
Gido
Team Van der Heide de Vries3 15:07:40,25 3 - Holland Pigeons Club
333netherlands MC2252 / NL-1847227  
Mason
Team Rien van Oss en Zn6 15:49:10,75 3 - Holland Pigeons Club
334england MC2384 / GB-S-90667  
Larkhill Jo 2
Chris Turner3 16:31:47,85 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
335polska MC2594 / PL-0285-16495  
Jasiu
Team Arkadiusz Buttner2 17:39:51,75 3 - Polonia
336germany MC2280 / DV-07407-819  
ATLANTIC-TIA
Alexander Gebel6 08:45:56,76 4 - Club Saalfeld
337austria MC0745 / A-319-198  
Osiris
Slavko Kutlesa2 10:48:10,25 4 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
338germany MC2508 / NL-1282974  
Time Bandit 4
Team Jörg Unglaube1 16:46:44,35 5 - Germany Club

 


 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

 

220,000.00 Euros*

(Two hundred and twenty Thousand Euro*)

(*2500 Active Pigeons)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to win!

 

50,000 EURO FIRST PRIZE*

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


Main Race Prizes*

All Prizes are subject to the Terms And Conditions of Entry

Main Race:

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 50,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
25,000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
20,000 EURO€
4th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    15,000 EURO€
5th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +   
10,000 EURO€

6th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    5,000 EURO€
7th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    4,000 EURO€
8th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    3,000 EURO€
9th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    2,000 EURO€
10th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    1,000 EURO€
11th to 15th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    900 EURO€
16th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    800 EURO€
21st to 30th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    500 EURO€
31st to 50th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    240 EURO€
51st to 75th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100 EURO€
76st to 300th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    50 EURO€
 

Knock Out Winner:
5,000 EURO to the first Knock Out Pigeon


Run-up Competition Prizes

First Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +   
220 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100 EURO€

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€

 

Second Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100 EURO€

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€

 

 

Third Hot Spot / Semifinal Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2500 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100 EURO€

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€


 

Hot Spot Ace Pigeon

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€

 

International Challenge Race

In the Semifinal race, the first entered pigeon from any of the competing countries with more than three individual entrants wins 220 EURO each.
 


Arona-TENERIFE Grand Average Ace Pigeon

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 5,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +   3,000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1,000 EURO€

 

 

 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

(The price money are subject to minimum 2500 activate pigeons)

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 September)

(*min 2500 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡La Carrera de los 220.000 EUROS!

220.000 Euros*
(DOSCIENTOS VEINTE MIL EUROS)

En PREMIOS!

+301 Premios a repartir

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

301 métodos para TRIUNFAR!


 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: [email protected]

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators

If you would like to participate in the Roll Royce of the OLR races and the hardest race in the world as a shipper for your country, then please contact us.

Poland: Tomasz Wiczling Tel +48505030047 Fax +48587327817 [email protected]

USA-Canada: Julio Ramirez +1 714-869-8138   [email protected]

Belgium: Josef Stroetges - Email: [email protected] Tel: +49(0)2163 5714549

Belgium: Creemers & Zoon - Email: [email protected] Tel: +32 475639828 - Diestersteenweg 403 - 3680 - Maaseik

Belgium: Roger Mertens Tel: +32498143220 Zepperenweg 221 - 3800 Sint-Truiden - Belgie [email protected]

Holland: Josef Stroetges - Email: [email protected] Tel: +49(0)2163 5714549

 Holland: Sjaak Buwalda - Email: [email protected]  Tel: +31 6 27106716 - Wytlansdykje 11, 8566 JG Nijemirdum - Nethelands

Portugal: Paulo Campos - Telemóvel 930 586 719 mail: [email protected] - Portugal

Colombia: Mario Echéverry - [email protected]

France: Xavier Benoit - [email protected] & [email protected] Tel: +33751681367

Slovakia: Daniel Krajcik – Tel +421907280336 email: [email protected]

Czech republic: Daniel Krajcik – Tel +421907280336 email: [email protected]

  Croatia, Bosnia and Serbya: Filip Pudic - S.Dubravcicá, 16 - 35000 Slavonski Brod - Croatia email:  [email protected]  Tel: + 385 95 522 9652

Austria: Daniel Krajcik – Tel +421907280336 email: [email protected]

NEW ZEALAND: Ron McFadyen -  59 McSaveneys Road
Marshlands, Christchurch 8051 Phone:- ++6433851129 e-mail:  [email protected]

Germany: Josef Schloemer - Email:   [email protected] Phone: (+49) 1707850306

Germany: Josef Stroetges - Email: [email protected] Tel: +49(0)2163 5714549

Germany: Alexander Gebel -  email: [email protected] Tel: +4915202990911

Hungary: Horváth Tamás - [email protected] - Tel: +36308119659

Romania & Moldova: Cristuinea Florin - Olt - Corabia - Strada Florea Geara, Nr.25
Telefon +40761.585.055 - e-mail:
[email protected]

Italia: Lorenzo Ghiacci - Telefon  +39.329.532.79.10 - e-mail:  [email protected] - [email protected]

  UK - Scotland - Welsh:  Chris Sutton - [email protected] 0044 1530242548 – 0044 7792356330

Bulgaria/Serbia: Georgi Vidrov - Tel +359878699857 - email: [email protected]

Bulgaria: Cristuinea Florin - Telefon +40761.585.055 - e-mail: [email protected]

Lithuania - Estonia - Letonia: Renatas Usas - Tel: +37068742111 [email protected]

Turkey: A.Tayyar Basaran Tel - 00 90 532 442 73 23 Turkguci Koyu, Corlu / Tekirdag, E-mail : [email protected]

Sweden Denmark, Norway: M&C Hansen - Contact: Martin Hansen Phone: +45 21246886
Email: [email protected]

Kuwait, KSA , UAE ,Qatara ,Iraq, Bahrain : Mohammad Ali Jasim Al Mannaei - Tel: 0097455590566 - [email protected]

Malta: André Scerri -  [email protected]  Tel: 99498835 - 'Vetmedic Pharmacy', 119 - GZR1707 E. Bernard Street, Gzira, Malta

  Ukrainie - Russia: Anatolii Stryzheniuk Krivoy Rog - Timiryazeva strasse 1-35 Tel. 0038 0564 512361, Mobile :0038 067 7322539 email: [email protected] Web-Seite : www.ukr-sportgolub.at.ua

México: Walter Bauer 4432274274 [email protected]

Thailand: Pornchai Charnsethikul - Bangkok - Mobile 6684-1605848 Fax 662-7275357 - [email protected]

South Africa: Jurie Erwee - [email protected] +27 (0)74 114 7621

South Africa: Robert Swanepoel - Tel +27 83 407 5249 - [email protected]

India: Ivan Phillips - Direct +919444260205  [email protected]

 

¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras