Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
Semifinal 230 Km Car Race

 491
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Europe
Team TOP 10

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date viernes, 4 de marzo de 2016 Distance 230  
  Liberation time 08:15:00 Weather Clear Sky  
  Mode RACE Temp 25 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NE - 23 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 904 % Arrivals 54,31 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

[220,000.00 EURO*]


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1europe MC2523 / BE-2277159  
Carmen Dark
Team TOP 101 11:02:07,10 1 02:47:07 Club E.U.
2germany MC3170 / DV-051-275  
Moon Foal
Team Express1 11:02:08,70 1 02:47:09 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
3polska MC0439 / PL-0224-7433  
Pacha
Bogdan Mlynarczyk1 11:02:10,70 1 02:47:11 Polonia
4belgium MC3141 / BE-4244997  
G-star checked
Dirk Martens1 11:02:11,60 1 02:47:12 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
5netherlands MC0411 / NL-4011781  
Marco The First
Anton van Oort1 11:02:12,10 1 02:47:12 Holland Pigeons Club
6germany MC1742 / DV-02002-143  
Kombat Kat
Bernhard Bünte1 11:02:13,00 1 02:47:13 Club Rietberg
7germany MC3294 / NL-1232600  
Brandt 600
Daniel Brandt1 11:02:13,80 1 02:47:14 NRW Club
8netherlands MC4018 / NL-1782113  
Camilo
Hok M. Reijnen1 11:02:14,80 1 02:47:15 PDV Alphen Vooruit
9netherlands MC4109 / NL-1782042  
Blossom
Hok M. Reijnen2 11:02:14,81 1 02:47:15 PDV Alphen Vooruit
10slovakia MC0887 / SK-0305-868  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik1 11:02:15,60 1 02:47:16 Slovakia Club
11netherlands MC0965 / NL-1711440  
Hopalong Hanover
Lorenzo Van Russel1 11:02:15,75 1 02:47:16 Holland Pigeons Club
12england MC3434 / GB-N-38096  
Olympic Lady
Team G & K Jones1 11:02:16,45 1 02:47:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
13croatia MC1308 / CRO-34371  
Maksim
Team Pudic Family Loft1 11:02:17,60 1 02:47:18 Croatia Pigeon Club
14gran canaria MC1585 / FCC-1087626  
Sand Mountain
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez1 11:02:17,90 1 02:47:18 Club Los Socios
15ireland MC3335 / IHU-S-26272  
China doll xox
Team Dylan & Daniel Boylan1 11:02:18,20 1 02:47:18 Irish Homing Union
16slovakia MC0865 / SK-0999-1910  
Greg 24
Team Greg1 11:02:18,35 1 02:47:18 Slovakia Club
17austria MC0788 / A-309-74-  
Chevelle
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer1 11:02:18,45 1 02:47:18 VRV - Oberoesterreich
18rumania MC4331 / RO-010061  
Flor 12
Team Florea Sorin1 11:02:18,50 1 02:47:18 Romanía
19germany MC1727 / DV-03036-431  
Joker
Erich Müller1 11:02:19,45 1 02:47:19 Club Oberfranken
20netherlands MC2591 / NL-1034013  
NECTARINE
Team Dickmann-Stroetges1 11:02:21,05 1 02:47:21 Holland Pigeons Club
21ireland MC2363 / IHU-S-114370  
Highway Celtic Spirit
Team Highway Lofts1 11:02:21,06 1 02:47:21 Irish Homing Union
22portugal MC2873 / PT-5299411  
Yany
Jorge Almeida Santos1 11:02:22,00 1 02:47:22 Aveiro-Portugal
23ireland MC2821 / IHU-S-59149  
Wallykazam
Team H D A Kallmeyer1 11:02:22,90 1 02:47:23 Irish Homing Union
24croatia MC1295 / CRO-36339  
Panonski Navigator
Team Croatia1 11:02:22,91 1 02:47:23 Croatia Pigeon Club
25germany MC3120 / DV-08213-360  
The Mountain
Team Mark Buse & Fam.1 11:02:23,05 1 02:47:23 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
26germany MC2303 / DV-07407-711  
ATLANTIC-ZET
Alexander Gebel1 11:02:24,10 1 02:47:24 Club Saalfeld
27netherlands MC3092 / NL-1496822  
Abrak
Tom Van der Kamp1 11:02:24,80 1 02:47:25 Holland Pigeons Club
28malta MC0680 / MT-03-5437  
Morata
Team Tarcisio & Keith Zammit Loft1 11:02:24,95 1 02:47:25 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
29south africa MC2406 / ZA-04042  
Jacotte
Team Triple J Lofts1 11:02:29,10 1 02:47:29 South Africa Club
30germany MC0771 / A-309-72-  
Rex
Fedoseev Vitalij1 11:02:45,80 1 02:47:46 Club Harsewinkel
31england MC2948 / GB-A-23425  
Ultimate Amazing
Team Ultimate Syndicate1 11:02:47,40 1 02:47:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
32germany MC0401 / DV-03973-96-  
Ellis
Fedoseev Vitalij2 11:02:48,40 1 02:47:48 Club Harsewinkel
33rusia MC2623 / RUS-00778  
Arbat's Sovereign
Team Dyserthlofts Russia1 11:02:54,40 1 02:47:54 Club Rusia
34netherlands MC1340 / NL-1205677  
Sido
Team Van der Heide de Vries1 11:02:58,15 1 02:47:58 Holland Pigeons Club
35england MC1777 / NWHU-B-1861  
Gold Prospect
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 11:02:59,80 1 02:48:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
36germany MC3199 / FR-480960  
Zaida
Team Varus1 11:03:02,35 1 02:48:02 Club Oberfranken
37slovakia MC0895 / SK-0603-196  
Kaja
Peter Halienka1 11:03:02,95 1 02:48:03 Slovakia Club
38germany MC2508 / NL-1282974  
Time Bandit 4
Team Jörg Unglaube1 11:03:04,05 1 02:48:04 Germany Club
39hungary MC0075 / HUNG-D-894107  
Rebecca
Team Pinter1 11:03:08,10 1 02:48:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
40england MC2538 / GB-X-48218  
Marx
Team Louella Pigeon World1 11:03:09,70 1 02:48:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
41slovenia MC1316 / SLOV-107-178  
Tunika
Team Boris Sovic1 11:03:13,15 1 02:48:13 Slovenia Club
42netherlands MC3460 / NL-1784511  
PUNTNEUS
Team Holland 11 11:03:25,50 1 02:48:26 Holland Pigeons Club
43germany MC2329 / DV-2502-483  
Alazan
Team Gleichberg1 11:03:25,75 1 02:48:26 Hildburghausen Club
44czech republic MC3156 / CZ-020-739  
Luda
Team Svoboda & Lekes1 11:03:35,20 1 02:48:35 Czech Republic Club
45england MC2996 / GB-N-01376  
Southfeild Embark
Mark Gilbert1 11:03:47,00 1 02:48:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
46germany MC0987 / DV-9109-396  
Silvy
Team Röhlig & Bukowski1 11:03:52,65 1 02:48:53 Club Vogtland
47italia MC2673 / IT-058970  
Pipo
Team Laro Ervin1 11:03:57,00 1 02:48:57 Italia
48germany MC3250 / DV-0341-77-  
Oker
Günter Langefeld1 11:03:58,70 1 02:48:59 Club Bergisches Land
49rumania MC2023 / RO-706225  
Maite
Team Burca & Carcu1 11:03:58,80 1 02:48:59 Romanía
50germany MC3301 / DV-3432-552  
Mailo
SG Reinhard1 11:04:10,10 1 02:49:10 Lahntal Club
51germany MC1060 / DV-05914-469  
Rolf
Erich Müller2 11:04:43,05 1 02:49:43 Club Oberfranken
52germany MC1716 / DV-0507-630  
Nasser
Team Klaas & Sohn1 11:04:49,50 1 02:49:50 Club Rietberg
53slovakia MC0854 / SK-0999-1797  
Greg 13
Team Greg2 11:05:04,50 1 02:50:04 Slovakia Club
54rumania MC4039 / RO-444813  
Young Zorro
Team Florea Sorin2 11:05:07,25 1 02:50:07 Romanía
55england MC2637 / GB-F-37668  
Alicia
Team Vador & Elimar1 11:05:08,90 1 02:50:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
56fuerteventura MC1244 / FCC-1102513  
Narla
Félix Camacho Hernández1 11:05:10,50 1 02:50:10 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
57germany MC0086 / HUNG-17-83805  
Domi
Fedoseev Vitalij3 11:05:12,65 1 02:50:13 Club Harsewinkel
58germany MC1104 / DV-0507-590  
Saty
Team Klaas & Sohn2 11:05:13,75 1 02:50:14 Club Rietberg
59italia MC2666 / IT-086423  
Bleu Thunder
Team Italy1 11:05:14,90 1 02:50:15 Italia
60germany MC0506 / DV-09564-222  
Cabezon
Team SAS1 11:05:17,45 1 02:50:17 Club Sachsen
61wales MC1835 / GB-Z-83493  
Chip Shop Alfie
Team Bagillt1 11:05:25,60 1 02:50:26 North Wales
62germany MC3178 / DV-03076-474  
Dinky
Team H & B Wulhorst1 11:06:13,70 1 02:51:14 Club Oberfranken
63hungary MC0765 / HUNG-OLI-44344  
Gold Boy
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert1 11:06:14,75 1 02:51:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
64gran canaria MC2467 / FCC-1087639  
Oro
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez2 11:06:15,15 1 02:51:15 Club Los Socios
65slovakia MC1195 / SK-01103-956  
Recon
Team Kostros Group1 11:06:15,90 1 02:51:16 Slovakia Club
66netherlands MC0064 / NL-1847258  
Lightning
Team Rien van Oss en Zn1 11:06:16,15 1 02:51:16 Holland Pigeons Club
67germany MC0167 / DV-7497-108  
Champ
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann1 11:06:16,20 1 02:51:16 Club Oberfranken
68england MC0080 / HUNG-D-895924  
Platinum
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate1 11:06:16,35 1 02:51:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
69germany MC1970 / DV-6110-111  
Nyna
Guver Florin1 11:06:17,80 1 02:51:18 Germany Club
70netherlands MC0384 / NL-1722797  
Maja
Team Cees van Gelder1 11:06:19,10 1 02:51:19 Holland Pigeons Club
71rumania MC4042 / RO-444766  
Rooey
Team Florea Sorin3 11:06:19,55 1 02:51:20 Romanía
72portugal MC2876 / PT-5419422  
Pauls Desire
Jorge Almeida Santos2 11:06:20,05 1 02:51:20 Aveiro-Portugal
73netherlands MC2845 / NL-1247410  
Lasterie Shop 7
Peter Lasterie1 11:06:21,75 1 02:51:22 Holland Pigeons Club
74germany MC2496 / BE-2050748  
Innika
Günter Schneemann1 11:06:23,25 1 02:51:23 Club Kassel
75rumania MC2131 / NL-1125607  
Andys Baby
Team Tules Denis & Ialcin1 11:06:24,10 1 02:51:24 Romanía
76italia MC2650 / IT-086440  
INDIGO
Team Ghiacci Matilde-Elena Camagni1 11:06:24,60 1 02:51:25 Italia
77germany MC0486 / DV-03911-700  
Keiko
Hermann Wienekamp1 11:06:24,90 1 02:51:25 Club Neumünster
78rumania MC4311 / RO-949833  
Invictus
Team Class1 11:06:25,10 1 02:51:25 Romanía
79hungary MC0097 / HUNG-17-82775  
Arraw
Team Markus Miklos1 11:06:26,15 1 02:51:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
80germany MC1720 / DV-03036-433  
Aída
Erich Müller3 11:06:26,65 1 02:51:27 Club Oberfranken
81austria MC0774 / A-309-75-  
Ranja
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer2 11:06:26,66 1 02:51:27 VRV - Oberoesterreich
82germany MC0145 / DV-1829-652  
Alice
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer1 11:06:27,85 1 02:51:28 Club Lutherstadt
83england MC2924 / GB-E-46334  
Brobbelaar
Team Crazy Gang Syndicate1 11:06:28,40 1 02:51:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
84rumania MC2005 / RO-737577  
Mona La Guapa
Mihai Chirita1 11:06:28,90 1 02:51:29 Romanía
85germany MC0992 / DV-09546-663  
Lady Merry
Team Schnellin1 11:06:29,45 1 02:51:29 Club Sachsen
86denmark MC3482 / DAN-172-6222  
Sam
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 11:06:30,00 1 02:51:30 Denmark Club
87germany MC2883 / NL-1205693  
Maurits
Günter Schneemann2 11:06:30,50 1 02:51:30 Club Kassel
88asturias MC0628 / ESP-021318  
Helenas Girl
Team Dionisio & Pandiella1 11:06:31,20 1 02:51:31 R.C. Oviedo
89netherlands MC0051 / NL-1847256  
Morpheus
Team Rien van Oss en Zn2 11:06:31,45 1 02:51:31 Holland Pigeons Club
90wales MC3389 / GB-E-32896  
Blue 96
Team Syndicate Loft UK1 11:06:32,35 1 02:51:32 Welsh Flag
91england MC1773 / NWHU-B-1832  
Gold Nugget
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 11:06:32,70 1 02:51:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
92italia MC2656 / IT-017428  
Maximus
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak1 11:06:56,45 1 02:51:56 Italian-Team
93hungary MC0070 / HUNG-D-895603  
Puki
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert2 11:06:56,85 1 02:51:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
94netherlands MC2260 / NL-1847314  
Janne
Team Rien van Oss en Zn3 11:06:59,25 1 02:51:59 Holland Pigeons Club
95gran canaria MC1586 / FCC-1087628  
Lady
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez3 11:07:01,95 1 02:52:02 Club Los Socios
96netherlands MC2900 / NL-4769955  
Gun-shot
B. J. Suk Mellies1 11:07:13,05 1 02:52:13 Holland Pigeons Club
97netherlands MC0057 / NL-1847242  
Venus
Team Rien van Oss en Zn4 11:08:27,05 1 02:53:27 Holland Pigeons Club
98gran canaria MC1233 / FCC-1087622  
Bajito
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez4 11:08:34,45 1 02:53:34 Club Los Socios
99gran canaria MC1239 / FCC-1087551  
Maaambo
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro1 11:08:40,60 1 02:53:41 Club Los Socios
100cordoba MC0014 / ESP-222591  
Sheila
Dámaso Melero1 11:09:39,55 1 02:54:40 Malagüeño
101europe MC3379 / NWHU-SB-1851  
The submarine
Team Mix and Match Syndicate1 11:10:19,05 1 02:55:19 Club E.U.
102rumania MC2112 / RO-340940  
Sepia
Petca Aurelian1 11:10:21,65 1 02:55:22 Romanía
103slovakia MC1205 / SK-0999-8877  
Megatron
Robert Molnar1 11:10:34,20 1 02:55:34 Slovakia Club
104ireland MC2820 / IHU-S-59144  
Danny Whammy
Team H D A Kallmeyer2 11:10:34,85 1 02:55:35 Irish Homing Union
105rumania MC1985 / RO-737575  
Aquiles
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia1 11:10:38,05 1 02:55:38 Romanía
106malta MC0597 / MT-06-1343  
Victory Thomas
Team Victory Lofts Malta1 11:10:41,50 1 02:55:42 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
107england MC3406 / GB-P-31773  
Premier Star
Team Premier Posse1 11:11:29,10 1 02:56:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
108england MC2397 / GB-L-39564  
Pennick
Team Ashdown Rangers1 11:11:34,60 1 02:56:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
109netherlands MC2583 / NL-1034220  
Napoleon
Team Dickmann-Stroetges2 11:12:18,10 1 02:57:18 Holland Pigeons Club
110denmark MC3491 / DAN-222-0600  
Yates
Team Henriksen1 11:12:26,50 1 02:57:26 Denmark Club
111germany MC4318 / RO-755066  
Snowman 18
Günter Schneemann3 11:12:27,65 1 02:57:28 Club Kassel
112austria MC0745 / A-319-198  
Osiris
Slavko Kutlesa1 11:12:29,00 1 02:57:29 VRV - Oberoesterreich
113italia MC2669 / IT-086426  
Dentino
Team Italy2 11:12:29,15 1 02:57:29 Italia
114germany MC3286 / DV-02493-601  
Miss Wonderduk
Team SAS2 11:12:29,85 1 02:57:30 Club Sachsen
115rumania MC2053 / RO-715088  
Kaitlyn
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim1 11:12:32,30 1 02:57:32 Romanía
116czech republic MC0824 / CZ-0236-4583  
Marek
Team Spown1 11:12:33,05 1 02:57:33 Czech Republic Club
117gran canaria MC1240 / FCC-1087560  
Rayo
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro2 11:12:33,70 1 02:57:34 Club Los Socios
118germany MC0453 / DV-05914-347  
Sky Dancer
Erich Müller4 11:12:34,80 1 02:57:35 Club Oberfranken
119netherlands MC0377 / NL-1778409  
Light Tuition
Team Interpalomas Lofts1 11:12:36,10 1 02:57:36 Holland Pigeons Club
120germany MC0499 / DV-06665-540  
Non Grizz
Bernd Prekel1 11:12:36,45 1 02:57:36 Club Bayern Süd
121rumania MC2231 / RO-UCP-503888  
patriot 88
Team Fratii Lupu & Colniceanu1 11:12:36,55 1 02:57:37 Romanía
122germany MC0500 / DV-06665-551  
Mandrake
Bernd Prekel2 11:12:37,45 1 02:57:37 Club Bayern Süd
123netherlands MC2552 / NL-1784466  
Wijsneus
Team Holland 81 11:12:37,95 1 02:57:38 Holland Pigeons Club
124germany MC1058 / DV-05914-467  
Dark Moondancer
Erich Müller5 11:12:38,70 1 02:57:39 Club Oberfranken
125england MC2379 / GB-X-16309  
Jenny Shep's
Team Sheppard1 11:12:38,95 1 02:57:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
126slovakia MC0862 / SK-0999-1793  
Greg 21
Team Greg3 11:12:40,10 1 02:57:40 Slovakia Club
127polska MC2596 / PL-0308-2189  
Domi
Team Arkadiusz Buttner1 11:12:40,90 1 02:57:41 Polonia
128germany MC1108 / DV-0507-597  
Miss Champ
Team Klaas & Sohn3 11:12:58,80 1 02:57:59 Club Rietberg
129netherlands MC2574 / NL-1784478  
Kromneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon1 11:13:00,55 1 02:58:01 PDV Mariapolder
130tenerife MC0358 / FCC-114963  
Daniela 3
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa1 11:13:05,35 1 02:58:05 C.C. TACO
131netherlands MC1701 / NL-1845082  
AG2R
Team Grolleman Pigeons1 11:13:05,60 1 02:58:06 Holland Pigeons Club
132rusia MC3234 / RUS-08771  
Medvedi
Team Valery Dovzjenki1 11:13:06,25 1 02:58:06 Club Rusia
133belgium MC0333 / BE-4264528  
Sahale
Dirk Verstichelen1 11:13:06,95 1 02:58:07 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
134rumania MC3010 / RO-3009437  
Susy
Team Cosvasa & Gah1 11:13:07,30 1 02:58:07 Romanía
135italia MC2652 / IT-035552  
Booboo
Team Hanus Vasile1 11:13:07,50 1 02:58:08 Italia
136asturias MC0624 / ESP-021310  
Riffy
Team Dionisio & Pandiella2 11:13:07,55 1 02:58:08 R.C. Oviedo
137rumania MC2169 / RO-646850  
Doljeanca
Radu Buzura1 11:13:08,45 1 02:58:08 Romanía
138netherlands MC3515 / NL-1517983  
Slaapsmurf
Team Comb. van de Berg1 11:13:08,65 1 02:58:09 Holland Pigeons Club
139sevilla MC1598 / ESP-224164  
Steady Beat
Team Juan Torivio & Paco Gutierrez1 11:13:09,50 1 02:58:10 ITALICENSE
140norway MC3501 / DAN-070-00631  
Karina
Team Ray & Svein1 11:13:09,60 1 02:58:10 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
141slovakia MC0736 / SK-0999-668  
Danko
Team Andrea's Dream1 11:13:11,15 1 02:58:11 Slovakia Club
142belgium MC1692 / BE-4245497  
Goldrush 2
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner1 11:13:11,20 1 02:58:11 Denderbond Ninove
143germany MC1002 / DV-09546-85-  
Willi
Team Schnellin2 11:13:11,35 1 02:58:11 Club Sachsen
144germany MC3108 / DV-08213-306  
Eli
Team Mark Buse & Fam.2 11:13:12,30 1 02:58:12 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
145germany MC3285 / DV-02789-249  
Wupti
Team SAS3 11:13:12,31 1 02:58:12 Club Sachsen
146rumania MC2102 / RO-426859  
Gogu
Team Pigeons Airport1 11:13:12,50 1 02:58:12 Romanía
147tenerife MC1833 / ESP-103884  
Junir
Team Achaman1 11:13:12,70 1 02:58:13 Adexe
148moldova MC3209 / MD-3034  
Dima
Team Fauna Orheiului1 11:13:13,25 1 02:58:13 Moldova
149england MC2965 / GB-N-01311  
Southfeild Blaze
Mark Gilbert2 11:13:14,10 1 02:58:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
150england MC2389 / GB-Z-91286  
Now Be On Your Way
Chris Turner1 11:13:15,55 1 02:58:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
151germany MC3302 / DV-3432-849  
Costa
SG Reinhard2 11:13:15,95 1 02:58:16 Lahntal Club
152england MC3425 / GB-Z-89019  
Nev's choice
Team Nev Proctor1 11:13:16,00 1 02:58:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
153italia MC0570 / IT-052436  
Miry
Team Cantarella Gioacchino Loft1 11:13:17,80 1 02:58:18 Italia
154scotland MC1843 / SU-8435  
Jodi
William Donachie1 11:13:18,05 1 02:58:18 Scottish Homing Union
155asturias MC0619 / ESP-023076  
Bentley
Fernando Loredo Piñera1 11:13:18,40 1 02:58:18 R.C. Oviedo
156germany MC1081 / DV-0507-320  
Flik
Team Klaas & Sohn4 11:13:18,50 1 02:58:18 Club Rietberg
157netherlands MC1702 / NL-1845085  
Tinkoff
Team Grolleman Pigeons2 11:13:19,05 1 02:58:19 Holland Pigeons Club
158slovenia MC1329 / SLOV-113-1245  
Enej
Team Vladimir Srebotnjak1 11:13:19,50 1 02:58:20 Slovenia Club
159slovenia MC1319 / SLOV-107-684  
Miha
Team Miha Sovic1 11:13:21,16 1 02:58:21 Slovenia Club
160rumania MC0134 / RO-400138  
Attila
Kiss Sandor1 11:13:21,35 1 02:58:21 Romanía
161denmark MC0538 / DAN-097-6219  
Sanne
Team Ost-Vest1 11:13:22,05 1 02:58:22 Denmark Club
162england MC2928 / GB-A-18132  
Collymore
Team Crazy Gang Syndicate2 11:13:22,50 1 02:58:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
163austria MC0744 / A-319-197  
Dona
Slavko Kutlesa2 11:13:26,20 1 02:58:26 VRV - Oberoesterreich
164belgium MC1708 / BE-4118675  
Bo
Jo Van Mol1 11:13:33,60 1 02:58:34 Club Olijftak Maaseik
165rumania MC2168 / RO-646837  
Georgeta
Radu Buzura2 11:13:35,40 1 02:58:35 Romanía
166belgium MC1665 / BE-4013421  
Minos
PEC Racing Team ADK1 11:13:35,70 1 02:58:36 Fondclub Herent
167england MC3422 / GB-P-32000  
Premier Jewel
Team Premier Posse2 11:13:36,40 1 02:58:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
168germany MC4036 / DV-05914-482  
Bubble Gum
Erich Müller6 11:13:37,50 1 02:58:38 Club Oberfranken
169rumania MC2739 / GB-N-70805  
Wicked Will
Team Lulian Sepciuc1 11:13:43,60 1 02:58:44 Romanía
170croatia MC1292 / CRO-34505  
Stoneman 05
Team Croatia2 11:13:44,15 1 02:58:44 Croatia Pigeon Club
171portugal MC2863 / PT-5324210  
Podolski
Team Asas do Sul1 11:13:47,85 1 02:58:48 Faro - Portugal
172cordoba MC0009 / ESP-222575  
Dream Girl
Dámaso Melero2 11:13:51,60 1 02:58:52 Malagüeño
173moldova MC3201 / MD-3002  
Igori
Team Fauna Orheiului2 11:14:35,90 1 02:59:36 Moldova
174netherlands MC2557 / NL-1784474  
Druipneus
Team Holland 101 11:14:38,90 1 02:59:39 Holland Pigeons Club
175germany MC1074 / DV-0507-285  
Cano
Team Klaas & Sohn5 11:14:41,15 1 02:59:41 Club Rietberg
176tenerife MC0035 / ESP-109208  
Duky
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo1 11:15:08,85 1 03:00:09 Isla Baja
177tenerife MC0560 / ESP-96906  
Lustra
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo1 11:15:10,30 1 03:00:10 GRAN FONDO
178germany MC0153 / DV-1829-670  
Snydale Lark
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer2 11:15:10,60 1 03:00:11 Club Lutherstadt
179tenerife MC0356 / FCC-114961  
Daniela 1
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa2 11:15:11,60 1 03:00:12 C.C. TACO
180gran canaria MC1227 / FCC-1085611  
Moju
Team Carioca1 11:15:11,75 1 03:00:12 Doramas
181moldova MC3210 / MD-3219  
Olga
Team Fauna Orheiului3 11:15:12,10 1 03:00:12 Moldova
182fuerteventura MC0347 / ESP-61659  
Josetta
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna1 11:15:12,45 1 03:00:12 Gran Tarajal
183asturias MC0617 / ESP-023066  
Luna
Fernando Loredo Piñera2 11:15:13,15 1 03:00:13 R.C. Oviedo
184tenerife MC0363 / FCC-114978  
Daniela 8
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa3 11:15:16,95 1 03:00:17 C.C. TACO
185netherlands MC0374 / NL-1672872  
Amelia
Team TopPigeons.nl1 11:15:19,00 1 03:00:19 Holland Pigeons Club
186netherlands MC2514 / NL-1040670  
Queen Ann
Team Limburgse Passie1 11:15:20,90 1 03:00:21 Holland Pigeons Club
187england MC1697 / NL-1131324  
L7 Life on Mars
Team Lucky 71 11:15:23,35 1 03:00:23 Up North Combine
188germany MC2323 / DV-07407-718  
ATLANTIC-LEEN
Alexander Gebel2 11:15:26,95 1 03:00:27 Club Saalfeld
189netherlands MC0907 / NL-1184089  
Frysian Evora
Sjaak Buwalda1 11:15:30,30 1 03:00:30 Holland Pigeons Club
190ukraine MC3238 / UA-3320162  
Wind Of Changes
Team R.G.V. & Sidor1 11:15:32,45 1 03:00:32 Ukraine Club
191wales MC0290 / NWHU-C-7267  
U-bend
Team Stephens Plumbing1 11:16:07,55 1 03:01:08 País de Gales
192england MC3454 / GB-Z-68503  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow1 11:16:53,80 1 03:01:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
193slovakia MC1191 / SK-0908-368  
Linda
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas1 11:19:15,85 1 03:04:16 Slovakia Club
194germany MC0976 / DV-09188-377  
Ione
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer1 11:19:16,90 1 03:04:17 Club Oberfranken
195england MC0261 / GB-Z-71614  
Toms The Best
Chris Turner2 11:19:25,00 1 03:04:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
196rumania MC0128 / RO-402169  
Fighter
Babos Zsolt1 11:19:26,15 1 03:04:26 Romanía
197england MC0998 / DV-09546-661  
L7 Tom Jones
Team Lucky 72 11:19:26,95 1 03:04:27 Up North Combine
198tenerife MC0001 / ESP-102077  
Iona
Team Demmis1 11:19:31,40 1 03:04:31 Nuevos HORIZONTES
199scotland MC1849 / SU-8444  
Auto Aiden
William Donachie2 11:19:36,15 1 03:04:36 Scottish Homing Union
200czech republic MC0808 / CZ-0221-3012  
Geli
Karel Klemens1 11:19:38,40 1 03:04:38 Czech Republic Club
201tenerife MC0113 / ESP-123429  
Anaga 3
Team Herrera y Jaime1 11:19:56,85 1 03:04:57 Adexe
202ireland MC2366 / IHU-S-114372  
Highway Celtic Goliath
Team Highway Lofts2 11:19:57,50 1 03:04:58 Irish Homing Union
203england MC3304 / GB-E-31437  
Richy's Rebel
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate2 11:22:00,05 1 03:07:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
204belgium MC3138 / BE-4244991  
G-star black1
Dirk Martens2 11:22:01,55 1 03:07:02 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
205netherlands MC0366 / NL-1672999  
Marathon Lady
Team TopPigeons.nl2 11:22:03,35 1 03:07:03 Holland Pigeons Club
206germany MC3181 / DV-08600-495  
Bicho
Team H & B Wulhorst2 11:22:03,75 1 03:07:04 Club Oberfranken
207netherlands MC0180 / NL-4274284  
Do Ping 3
Team Baarda Pingjum1 11:22:06,90 1 03:07:07 Holland Pigeons Club
208germany MC2835 / DV-02236-146  
Karl
Team Brinker1 11:23:20,20 1 03:08:20 Meppen Club
209england MC3345 / GB-N-62748  
Siennas park
Team D. Bullen & Son1 11:23:21,85 1 03:08:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
210malta MC0596 / MT-06-1316  
Victory Joanna
Team Victory Lofts Malta2 11:23:22,25 1 03:08:22 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
211netherlands MC1379 / NL-1256023  
Apollo
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 11:23:41,10 1 03:08:41 Holland Pigeons Club
212netherlands MC2567 / NL-1496938  
Kimbo
Tom Van der Kamp2 11:23:45,30 1 03:08:45 Holland Pigeons Club
213sevilla MC2787 / ESP-223912  
Octavio
Team Constantin Strunga1 11:23:45,45 1 03:08:45 ITALICENSE
214galicia MC0601 / ESP-162509  
Marjorie
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez1 11:23:47,00 1 03:08:47 MARIÑAS ALTAS
215germany MC2309 / DV-07407-382  
ATLANTIC-PIGEON
Alexander Gebel3 11:23:51,55 1 03:08:52 Club Saalfeld
216england MC3368 / GB-P-39065  
Tenerife tornado
Team D.S.R.1 11:23:52,50 1 03:08:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
217england MC2391 / GB-Z-91278  
Wee Claude
Chris Turner3 11:23:54,95 1 03:08:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
218polska MC0431 / PL-0299-4528  
Ernie
Team Lorek & Losinski1 11:24:37,10 1 03:09:37 Polonia
219netherlands MC0906 / NL-1184090  
Frysian Veyron
Sjaak Buwalda2 11:24:38,10 1 03:09:38 Holland Pigeons Club
220germany MC1712 / DV-09997-194  
Carmelo
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk1 11:24:39,20 1 03:09:39 Club Sachsen
221germany MC0164 / DV-0158-594  
Horsti 61
Horst Hain1 11:24:40,20 1 03:09:40 Club Fulda
222tenerife MC0032 / ESP-109203  
Maid Of Silver
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo2 11:24:41,00 1 03:09:41 Isla Baja
223tenerife MC0116 / ESP-123419  
Gran Rey
Team Herrera y Jaime2 11:24:49,25 1 03:09:49 Adexe
224netherlands MC2510 / NL-1040651  
Lady M.
Team Limburgse Passie2 11:24:49,80 1 03:09:50 Holland Pigeons Club
225czech republic MC0803 / CZ-0216-1218  
Geroy
Martin Bouchal1 11:24:51,70 1 03:09:52 Czech Republic Club
226portugal MC2803 / PT-5352336  
Joi
Manuel António Guerreiro1 11:24:52,20 1 03:09:52 Loulé - Portugal
227tenerife MC0360 / FCC-114970  
Daniela 5
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa4 11:24:52,70 1 03:09:53 C.C. TACO
228cantabria MC1269 / ESP-143919  
Goodbye Stranger
Team Rovira - Merino - Barrio1 11:24:53,15 1 03:09:53 Club Reinosano
229rumania MC4355 / RO-833496  
Alexandru 2
Team Romania1 11:24:55,45 1 03:09:55 Romanía
230portugal MC2808 / PT-5456616  
Glomer
Team José do Carmo1 11:25:06,30 1 03:10:06 Faro - Portugal
231malta MC0588 / MT-06-1305  
Victory Michelle
Team Victory Lofts Malta3 11:27:58,40 1 03:12:58 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
232belgium MC0984 / BE-4264900  
Blue Thando
Steven Van de Velde1 11:28:01,55 1 03:13:02 Land van Aalst
233europe MC2517 / NL-1034165  
ATHOS
Team Golden Ladies1 11:29:23,25 1 03:14:23 Club E.U.
234tenerife MC0109 / ESP-77061  
Desiree
Rommel Moreno Pérez1 11:29:24,05 1 03:14:24 CANARAGÜI
235wales MC3438 / WHU-D-05853  
Challenger 53
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts1 11:29:27,40 1 03:14:27 Welsh Flag
236netherlands MC3519 / NL-1784475  
Bleekneus
Team Holland 91 11:29:28,85 1 03:14:29 Holland Pigeons Club
237tenerife MC0522 / ESP-082305  
Bar King
Team Andrea y Vicente Cruz1 11:29:30,10 1 03:14:30 Abona Sur
238malta MC0643 / MT-19-0591  
Telasja
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta1 11:29:41,85 1 03:14:42 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
239germany MC2341 / DV-9105-217  
Darceys Girl
Team Gleichberg2 11:29:43,25 1 03:14:43 Hildburghausen Club
240denmark MC3484 / DAN-172-6260  
James
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 11:29:46,15 1 03:14:46 Denmark Club
241rumania MC2201 / RO-503800  
Carrera
Andrei Pana1 11:31:09,95 1 03:16:10 Romanía
242italia MC2657 / IT-016836  
Fiore
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak2 11:31:12,60 1 03:16:13 Italian-Team
243belgium MC0719 / BE-2264469  
Martha
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie1 11:32:13,40 1 03:17:13 Club Olijftak Maaseik
244sevilla MC0633 / ESP-216400  
Pure Gold
Francisco Gutiérrez1 11:32:40,50 1 03:17:40 ITALICENSE
245hungary MC0697 / HUNG-M-139909  
Penge Ii
Team Fenyvesi Family1 11:32:56,60 1 03:17:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
246germany MC0169 / DV-7497-140  
Albany
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann2 11:34:53,30 1 03:19:53 Club Oberfranken
247malta MC0568 / MT-06-3314  
Showy
Team Buhagiars Lofts1 11:34:53,40 1 03:19:53 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
248germany MC0462 / DV-05914-399  
Silver Lady
Erich Müller7 11:34:55,35 1 03:19:55 Club Oberfranken
249south africa MC2489 / ZA-08397  
Brock Eveels
Team Josch & Dean1 11:34:57,00 1 03:19:57 South Africa Club
250germany MC0502 / DV-06665-533  
Lety
Bernd Prekel3 11:34:57,95 1 03:19:58 Club Bayern Süd
251czech republic MC0827 / CZ-0234-2221  
Tokio 1
Lubomir Kubacek1 11:34:58,30 1 03:19:58 Czech Republic Club
252england MC3432 / GB-A-18148  
Major Minstrel
Team G & K Jones2 11:34:59,30 1 03:19:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
253england MC2980 / GB-X-16951  
Southfeild Intowinit
Mark Gilbert3 11:34:59,50 1 03:20:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
254tenerife MC0518 / ESP-082301  
Bizkor
Team Andrea y Vicente Cruz2 11:35:00,80 1 03:20:01 Abona Sur
255polska MC2603 / PL-0385-1053  
Stefano
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 11:35:00,85 1 03:20:01 Polonia
256south africa MC2416 / ZA-HHC-6711  
Peter Pan
Team Gilbert & Bruin1 11:35:07,90 1 03:20:08 South Africa Club
257czech republic MC0814 / CZ-0221-3147  
Hilda
Karel Klemens2 11:35:08,75 1 03:20:09 Czech Republic Club
258fuerteventura MC0688 / FCC-1101790  
Matthys
Ubay Armas de León1 11:35:10,95 1 03:20:11 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
259belgium MC0580 / DV-09261-1087  
Carres
David Jacobs1 11:35:11,90 1 03:20:12 Fond Wallonie
260germany MC1046 / DV-05914-452  
Tad
Erich Müller8 11:35:12,80 1 03:20:13 Club Oberfranken
261netherlands MC0230 / NL-1447840  
Perpignan Two
Team Gebr. Vieberink1 11:35:13,25 1 03:20:13 Holland Pigeons Club
262polska MC2604 / PL-0385-1188  
Fineke
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 11:35:30,10 1 03:20:30 Polonia
263rumania MC3019 / RO-3009438  
Anne Cat
Team Cosvasa & Gah2 11:36:03,75 1 03:21:04 Romanía
264portugal MC2804 / PT-5351143  
Fisgas
Manuel António Guerreiro2 11:36:06,35 1 03:21:06 Loulé - Portugal
265portugal MC2809 / PT-5456612  
High Arrival
Team José do Carmo2 11:36:07,15 1 03:21:07 Faro - Portugal
266germany MC1091 / DV-0507-564  
Rocky
Team Klaas & Sohn6 11:36:16,15 1 03:21:16 Club Rietberg
267portugal MC2865 / PT-5327740  
Malletut
Team Asas do Sul2 11:37:32,05 1 03:22:32 Faro - Portugal
268tenerife MC0359 / FCC-114964  
Daniela 4
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa5 11:37:53,70 1 03:22:54 C.C. TACO
269scotland MC1842 / SU-8434  
Franny
William Donachie3 11:38:39,70 1 03:23:40 Scottish Homing Union
270rumania MC2000 / RO-737560  
Nourdin
Mihai Chirita2 11:38:45,90 1 03:23:46 Romanía
271zaragoza MC1591 / ESP-248746  
Futurclub
Jaime Ameller Pons1 11:38:46,95 1 03:23:47 Mensajeras BILBILIS
272germany MC1075 / DV-0507-286  
Rapy
Team Klaas & Sohn7 11:38:56,45 1 03:23:56 Club Rietberg
273slovenia MC1335 / SLOV-116-711  
Bica 11
Team Vasja Srebotnjak1 11:39:02,15 1 03:24:02 Slovenia Club
274germany MC1132 / DV-08177-974  
Snowman 7
Günter Schneemann4 11:39:06,65 1 03:24:07 Club Kassel
275czech republic MC0813 / CZ-0221-3141  
Theo
Karel Klemens3 11:39:11,90 1 03:24:12 Czech Republic Club
276rumania MC2027 / RO-715069  
Raediger
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim2 11:39:11,91 1 03:24:12 Romanía
277germany MC3110 / DV-08213-309  
Speed Master
Team Mark Buse & Fam.3 11:39:13,05 1 03:24:13 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
278germany MC3253 / DV-0341-9  
Angel Real
Günter Langefeld2 11:39:13,50 1 03:24:14 Club Bergisches Land
279belgium MC2816 / BE-2266026  
Boyd
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie2 11:39:13,65 1 03:24:14 Club Olijftak Maaseik
280rusia MC3229 / RUS-08817  
Harlamov
Team Krasnaya Armiya1 11:39:16,00 1 03:24:16 Club Rusia
281moldova MC3202 / MD-3064  
Dima-2
Team Fauna Orheiului4 11:39:16,05 1 03:24:16 Moldova
282belarus MC3224 / BY-201  
Grey
Team Dobrovolschi Leonid1 11:39:16,76 1 03:24:17 Belarus Club
283rumania MC0102 / RO-402114  
Zetelaka
Babos Zsolt2 11:39:17,65 1 03:24:18 Romanía
284england MC1700 / NL-1131329  
L7 Spirit in the Sky
Team Lucky 73 11:39:17,70 1 03:24:18 Up North Combine
285germany MC1057 / DV-05914-466  
Grimbergen
Erich Müller9 11:39:17,90 1 03:24:18 Club Oberfranken
286germany MC4319 / RO-401355  
Snowman 19
Günter Schneemann5 11:39:18,05 1 03:24:18 Club Kassel
287belarus MC3222 / BY-202  
Red
Team Dobrovolschi Leonid2 11:39:18,10 1 03:24:18 Belarus Club
288denmark MC3492 / NL-1620565  
Saddington
Kaj. F. Andersen1 11:39:18,80 1 03:24:19 Denmark Club
289tenerife MC0100 / ESP-80877  
Juan Luis
Team Champions Abona Sur1 11:39:18,90 1 03:24:19 Abona Sur
290rusia MC3235 / RUS-08790  
Dedova
Team Valery Dovzjenki2 11:39:18,95 1 03:24:19 Club Rusia
291rumania MC2032 / RO-715092  
Sylt Boris
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim3 11:39:21,70 1 03:24:22 Romanía
292tenerife MC1258 / ESP-122679  
Agatha
Valentín González Hernández1 11:39:24,35 1 03:24:24 Adexe
293netherlands MC0220 / NL-1447826  
Bergerac
Team Gebr. Vieberink2 11:39:25,30 1 03:24:25 Holland Pigeons Club
294rumania MC2107 / RO-181779  
Miha
Team Karscu Alin & Cosmin1 11:39:25,40 1 03:24:25 Romanía
295rumania MC3012 / GB-Z-12792  
Tibo
Team Cosvasa & Gah3 11:39:39,95 1 03:24:40 Romanía
296germany MC2342 / DV-9105-218  
Bayer
Team Gleichberg3 11:39:40,55 1 03:24:41 Hildburghausen Club
297austria MC1953 / A-602-897  
Webber
Beniamin Neag1 11:39:42,85 1 03:24:43 VRV - Oberoesterreich
298hungary MC0094 / HUNG-17-82778  
Puskas
Team Markus Miklos2 11:43:24,85 1 03:28:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
299rumania MC4324 / RO-010050  
Flor 11
Team Florea Sorin4 11:44:42,25 1 03:29:42 Romanía
300wales MC0309 / WHU-C-01991  
Supreme Charlot
Ken Darlington1 11:45:06,95 1 03:30:07 País de Gales
301hungary MC0081 / HUNG-D-895916  
Surviver
Team Pinter2 11:46:48,60 1 03:31:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
302belgium MC2578 / BE-2277836  
Good Luck
Team Panis & Tilmans1 11:46:48,65 1 03:31:49 Club Olijftak Maaseik
303netherlands MC2832 / NL-1208564  
Mel C
Team Soepboer1 11:46:49,75 1 03:31:50 Holland Pigeons Club
304england MC3343 / GB-N-62753  
Siennas sunny boy
Team D. Bullen & Son2 11:47:30,15 1 03:32:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
305rumania MC4347 / RO-292903  
Tuvama 2
Team Tudor Valentin & Matia1 11:50:23,00 1 03:35:23 Romanía
306england MC3308 / GB-Z-35474  
Albe back
Brian Clayburn1 11:52:22,80 1 03:37:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
307czech republic MC0805 / CZ-0216-1208  
Ondra
Martin Bouchal2 11:52:26,65 1 03:37:27 Czech Republic Club
308eeuu MC2870 / PT-5280372  
York
Team Euro/Gem Loft, USA1 11:56:51,75 1 03:41:52 Euro/Gem
309germany MC3103 / DV-07407-73-  
ATLANTIC-LADY
Team Ladys Germany1 11:56:51,90 1 03:41:52 Club Saalfeld
310germany MC0455 / DV-05914-382  
Vago
Erich Müller10 11:56:53,15 1 03:41:53 Club Oberfranken
311slovenia MC1328 / SLOV-113-1236  
Birk
Team Vladimir Srebotnjak2 11:56:56,05 1 03:41:56 Slovenia Club
312germany MC2279 / DV-07407-393  
ATLANTIC-NITRA
Alexander Gebel4 11:56:57,85 1 03:41:58 Club Saalfeld
313netherlands MC2899 / NL-4769977  
Red Devil
B. J. Suk Mellies2 11:57:01,90 1 03:42:02 Holland Pigeons Club
314england MC2384 / GB-S-90667  
Larkhill Jo 2
Chris Turner4 11:57:03,45 1 03:42:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
315wales MC3444 / GB-X-45172  
Picasso
Team Rudderfett1 11:57:24,35 1 03:42:24 Welsh Flag
316hungary MC4067 / HUNG-01-66554  
Classy
Laszlo Gotthard1 11:57:31,85 1 03:42:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
317england MC2932 / NWHU-S-5050  
Ultimate Evens
Team Ultimate Syndicate2 11:58:05,90 1 03:43:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
318germany MC3124 / DV-05560-285  
Rise of an Empire
Team SG Eider1 11:58:55,55 1 03:43:56 Club Oberfranken
319germany MC2280 / DV-07407-819  
ATLANTIC-TIA
Alexander Gebel5 11:59:47,05 1 03:44:47 Club Saalfeld
320germany MC0478 / DV-05914-426  
Oby
Erich Müller11 12:02:35,70 1 03:47:36 Club Oberfranken
321asturias MC0623 / ESP-021322  
Trufa
Team Dionisio & Pandiella3 12:03:00,80 1 03:48:01 R.C. Oviedo
322england MC3339 / GB-N-62743  
Isla's beach baby
Team D. Bullen & Son3 12:03:50,80 1 03:48:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
323netherlands MC0392 / NL-1205667  
Wilco
Team Van der Heide de Vries2 12:15:57,95 1 04:00:58 Holland Pigeons Club
324tenerife MC0361 / FCC-114971  
Daniela 6
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa6 12:17:36,55 1 04:02:37 C.C. TACO
325rumania MC4035 / RO-444852  
Noah
Team Florea Sorin5 12:17:40,20 1 04:02:40 Romanía
326italia MC2649 / IT-086446  
BANZAI
Team Ghiacci Matilde-Elena Camagni2 12:17:43,30 1 04:02:43 Italia
327germany MC0495 / DV-06665-550  
Trixie
Bernd Prekel4 12:17:47,00 1 04:02:47 Club Bayern Süd
328rumania MC2166 / RO-126869  
Pitica
Radu Buzura3 12:22:19,10 1 04:07:19 Romanía
329portugal MC2861 / PT-5327730  
Nuska
Team Asas do Sul3 12:25:48,95 1 04:10:49 Faro - Portugal
330denmark MC0532 / DAN-232-1946  
Lovebird
Team Modena Master1 12:25:52,80 1 04:10:53 Denmark Club
331fuerteventura MC0348 / ESP-61677  
Nibbles
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna2 12:35:43,50 1 04:20:44 Gran Tarajal
332rumania MC2245 / RO-362099  
Dany
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George1 12:40:00,85 1 04:25:01 Romanía
333slovakia MC0870 / SK-0999-3648  
Tomi
Team Pigeons-H-Van-Helsing.Eu1 12:45:37,80 1 04:30:38 Slovakia Club
334tenerife MC1270 / ESP-122391  
Kings Express
Team COLUMBACANARIA1 12:46:25,70 1 04:31:26 Adexe
335austria MC0778 / A-309-51-  
Ramona
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer3 12:48:52,20 1 04:33:52 VRV - Oberoesterreich
336england MC3315 / GB-N-28923  
Sailors way
Brian Clayburn2 12:51:03,10 1 04:36:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
337norway MC3497 / NOR-022-00080  
Pamy
Team Ray & Svein2 12:51:03,65 1 04:36:04 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
338belgium MC2522 / BE-3085115  
Kobe
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie3 12:51:05,80 1 04:36:06 Club Olijftak Maaseik
339netherlands MC0406 / NL-1011061  
Flight Plan
Team H. V. Venrooy1 12:59:36,80 1 04:44:37 Holland Pigeons Club
340rumania MC4511 / RO-UCP-011156  
Panait 4
Panait Alexandru1 12:59:50,90 1 04:44:51 Romanía
341germany MC3276 / DV-08177-1065  
Snowman 11
Günter Schneemann6 13:04:18,90 1 04:49:19 Club Kassel
342rumania MC2144 / RO-033991  
Prva
Team Duda Sergiu1 13:07:40,05 1 04:52:40 Romanía
343rumania MC4101 / RO-444602  
Felly
Team Florea Sorin6 13:08:06,85 1 04:53:07 Romanía
344netherlands MC1346 / NL-1208999  
R. Nelson
Team Soepboer2 13:08:08,10 1 04:53:08 Holland Pigeons Club
345germany MC0463 / DV-05914-404  
Superbity
Erich Müller12 13:08:14,25 1 04:53:14 Club Oberfranken
346netherlands MC2585 / NL-1034242  
PEARS
Team Dickmann-Stroetges3 13:09:52,75 1 04:54:53 Holland Pigeons Club
347england MC1768 / GB-S-97170  
Dark Vador
Team Vador & Elimar2 13:13:20,85 1 04:58:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
348tenerife MC0519 / ESP-082302  
Beautiful Dreamer
Team Andrea y Vicente Cruz3 13:13:26,30 1 04:58:26 Abona Sur
349netherlands MC1173 / NL-1034185  
Joep 6
Team Holland 61 13:18:52,65 1 05:03:53 Holland Pigeons Club
350netherlands MC0345 / NL-1448266  
Zoon Léandra
Marcel Visser1 13:19:32,65 1 05:04:33 Holland Pigeons Club
351england MC2923 / GB-E-46304  
Best
Team Crazy Gang Syndicate3 13:19:33,75 1 05:04:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
352slovakia MC0848 / SK-0999-1964  
Greg 07
Team Greg4 13:19:45,70 1 05:04:46 Slovakia Club
353slovakia MC0892 / SK-0603-199  
Adam
Peter Halienka2 13:20:18,55 1 05:05:19 Slovakia Club
354netherlands MC2916 / NL-1259792  
Kings Silver Star
Team Skyriders1 13:21:07,80 1 05:06:08 Holland Pigeons Club
355germany MC3107 / NL-1866999  
ATLANTIC-XXX
Team Ladys Germany2 13:21:10,90 1 05:06:11 Club Saalfeld
356rumania MC0135 / RO-400140  
Nimrod
Kiss Sandor2 13:23:02,70 1 05:08:03 Romanía
357germany MC0578 / DV-08672-228  
It Takes Two
Team Robert & Bernhard Niekrawietz1 13:25:53,05 1 05:10:53 Club Kaltenengers
358germany MC1037 / DV-05914-443  
Holly Berry
Erich Müller13 13:25:55,50 1 05:10:56 Club Oberfranken
359belgium MC3139 / BE-4244992  
G-star black2
Dirk Martens3 13:25:59,85 1 05:11:00 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
360england MC3456 / GB-Z-82007  
Rachael
Team Casey & Rainbow2 13:29:32,00 1 05:14:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
361czech republic MC0810 / CZ-0221-3071  
Karlos
Karel Klemens4 13:40:05,85 1 05:25:06 Czech Republic Club
362netherlands MC0912 / NL-1209008  
Hyaro One
Team Soepboer3 13:45:45,95 1 05:30:46 Holland Pigeons Club
363england MC0257 / GB-Z-91243  
Helman Titch
Chris Turner5 13:45:49,25 1 05:30:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
364rumania MC4341 / RO-UCP-011883  
check
Daniel Marin1 13:45:53,50 1 05:30:54 Romanía
365england MC2981 / GB-X-16948  
Southfeild Galze
Mark Gilbert4 13:46:56,00 1 05:31:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
366rumania MC2030 / RO-715073  
Merry Legs
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim4 13:51:31,30 1 05:36:31 Romanía
367netherlands MC0422 / NL-1520879  
H.Diks
Team Holland 41 13:53:16,95 1 05:38:17 Holland Pigeons Club
368south africa MC2440 / ZA-MAHS-3447  
Carpark
Team Fouche Lofts (Pmb)1 14:05:14,55 1 05:50:15 South Africa Club
369polska MC0435 / PL-039-6268  
Caperusa
Tomasz Jopek1 14:07:55,00 1 05:52:55 Polonia
370netherlands MC2252 / NL-1847227  
Mason
Team Rien van Oss en Zn5 14:08:29,30 1 05:53:29 Holland Pigeons Club
371england MC0949 / NL-1711459  
WW Mayaguana
Team Well Wag (UNC)1 14:23:48,75 1 06:08:49 Up North Combine
372croatia MC0207 / NL-1177391  
Dalmatian Star
Denis Culic1 14:24:16,95 1 06:09:17 Croatia Pigeon Club
373germany MC0706 / HUNG-D-895601  
White-eyed
Fedoseev Vitalij4 14:24:20,25 1 06:09:20 Club Harsewinkel
374germany MC2334 / DV-2502-477  
Cycle
Team Gleichberg4 14:28:56,80 1 06:13:57 Hildburghausen Club
375rumania MC2014 / RO-486140  
Little Big Cam
Team Iuga Dorin1 14:32:42,90 1 06:17:43 Romanía
376rumania MC2177 / RO-376365  
President
Team Buzura & Balasoiu1 14:32:47,30 1 06:17:47 Romanía
377croatia MC1309 / CRO-34357  
Matija
Team Pudic Family Loft2 14:39:19,85 1 06:24:20 Croatia Pigeon Club
378ireland MC0683 / MT-18-4522  
Corie
Team YELLOWBELLY1 14:41:20,40 1 06:26:20 Irish Homing Union
379tenerife MC1248 / ESP-107017  
Feliz
Antonio Mesa Díaz1 14:49:41,65 1 06:34:42 C.C.Portuense
380austria MC1957 / A-602-886  
Lee Ray
Beniamin Neag2 14:49:42,00 1 06:34:42 VRV - Oberoesterreich
381italia MC2691 / IT-052963  
Baby Cisco
Team RSR1 14:56:39,70 1 06:41:40 Italia
382germany MC0483 / DV-03911-695  
Rich Note
Hermann Wienekamp2 14:58:41,00 1 06:43:41 Club Neumünster
383germany MC1121 / DV-0806-615  
Vicky Lorane
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk2 15:06:11,75 1 06:51:12 Club Sachsen
384england MC2974 / GB-S-88362  
Southfeild Believer
Mark Gilbert5 15:09:06,20 1 06:54:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
385europe MC1791 / GB-L-40101  
Invincible
Team Mystery1 15:15:13,45 1 07:00:13 Club E.U.
386belgium MC0328 / BE-4090986  
Michi
Filip de Smedt1 15:26:12,05 1 07:11:12 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
387ireland MC2370 / IHU-S-87955  
Highway Teresa-girl
Team Highway Lofts3 15:38:27,20 1 07:23:27 Irish Homing Union
388gran canaria MC0352 / FCC-1087613  
F. Carmen
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez5 15:45:07,00 1 07:30:07 Club Los Socios
389netherlands MC2856 / NL-1057057  
Peter
Michel Schuurmans1 15:46:50,15 1 07:31:50 Holland Pigeons Club
390netherlands MC1341 / NL-1205675  
Gido
Team Van der Heide de Vries3 15:54:57,40 1 07:39:57 Holland Pigeons Club
391rumania MC2121 / RO-928096  
Brinky
Dragos Chiritescu1 15:55:31,35 1 07:40:31 Romanía
392germany MC3290 / DV-09434-564  
Ghost Moon
Team SAS4 15:55:35,50 1 07:40:36 Club Sachsen
393hungary MC4084 / HUNG-01-66549  
Wise Wonder
Laszlo Gotthard2 16:03:07,75 1 07:48:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
394rumania MC0133 / RO-400137  
Gimely
Kiss Sandor3 16:03:25,20 1 07:48:25 Romanía
395germany MC3251 / DV-0341-45-  
Kendavalla
Günter Langefeld3 16:04:35,45 1 07:49:35 Club Bergisches Land
396rumania MC4075 / RO-444617  
Little Sister Two
Team Florea Sorin7 16:26:54,65 1 08:11:55 Romanía
397scotland MC1001 / DV-09546-668  
Walter "w"
Team D. Wood1 16:46:18,50 1 08:31:18 Scottish Homing Union
398belgium MC1885 / BE-2304562  
Golden Boy
Roger Mertens1 16:51:43,00 1 08:36:43 Fond Wallonie
399germany MC0146 / DV-1829-662  
Bush
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer3 16:57:17,00 1 08:42:17 Club Lutherstadt
400belgium MC2823 / BE-6010830  
Joy
Team Belgium's Finest1 17:05:09,10 1 08:50:09 Lembeek Club - Belgium
401ireland MC3006 / IHU-S-11148  
The Crafty One
Josh Rielly1 17:06:24,05 1 08:51:24 Irish Homing Union
402south africa MC2408 / ZA-20862  
Tabreez
Team Cachalia Bros1 17:08:33,50 1 08:53:34 South Africa Club
403moldova MC3211 / MD-3242  
Alexandru
Team Fauna Orheiului5 17:08:34,75 1 08:53:35 Moldova
404netherlands MC2511 / NL-1040662  
Frankie Boy
Team Limburgse Passie3 17:08:35,25 1 08:53:35 Holland Pigeons Club
405czech republic MC0811 / CZ-0221-3101  
Argo
Karel Klemens5 17:52:12,70 1 09:37:13 Czech Republic Club
406hungary MC0766 / HUNG-OLI-44338  
Fenyo Family
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert3 18:04:57,80 1 09:49:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
407rumania MC2104 / RO-426822  
Cristiana
Team Pigeons Airport2 18:11:39,90 1 09:56:40 Romanía
408belgium MC1679 / BE-2277129  
Diamond
Team Creemers & Zoon1 18:20:25,55 1 10:05:26 Club Olijftak Maaseik
409slovenia MC1317 / SLOV-107-685  
Vrska
Team Miha Sovic2 18:40:11,40 1 10:25:11 Slovenia Club
410germany MC0138 / DV-0297-193  
Sha Lalala Lee
Peter Kocks1 18:51:12,85 1 10:36:13 Oberhausen Club
411netherlands MC1355 / NL-1658729  
Chiella
Team Schoordijk-Schults1 07:21:36,86 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
412netherlands MC2554 / NL-1034227  
Joep9
Team Holland 92 07:53:05,85 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
413austria MC1956 / A-602-889  
Graphic Design
Beniamin Neag3 08:00:17,00 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
414germany MC1100 / DV-0507-581  
Bruno
Team Klaas & Sohn8 08:06:44,50 2 - Club Rietberg
415germany MC2307 / DV-07407-856  
ATLANTIC-BRITT
Alexander Gebel6 08:08:59,20 2 - Club Saalfeld
416belgium MC1690 / BE-4246182  
Leonardo Da Vinci
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner2 08:10:40,15 2 - Denderbond Ninove
417belgium MC1688 / BE-4246685  
Matts
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner3 08:24:40,90 2 - Denderbond Ninove
418rumania MC2189 / RO-514595  
Cowgirl
Team Plavitu Liviu1 08:39:05,35 2 - Romanía
419germany MC1027 / DV-05914-430  
Like a Hurricane
Erich Müller14 08:39:49,95 2 - Club Oberfranken
420slovakia MC1211 / SK-0107-1508  
Roman
Igor Sillo1 09:13:00,60 2 - Slovakia Club
421rumania MC1986 / RO-737331  
Edwin
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia2 09:13:07,20 2 - Romanía
422germany MC0581 / DV-0912-70-  
Peron
Detlef Schüring1 09:17:57,15 2 - Club Münsterland
423rumania MC2011 / RO-486147  
Yale
Team Iuga Dorin2 09:18:58,80 2 - Romanía
424scotland MC3473 / SU-L-10010  
Cleopatra
Team Gareth Rankin1 09:19:52,15 2 - Scottish Homing Union
425england MC2532 / NL-1034164  
Bolche
Team Louella Pigeon World2 09:21:18,60 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
426germany MC3275 / DV-08177-953  
Snowman 9
Günter Schneemann7 09:23:21,60 2 - Club Kassel
427denmark MC0539 / DAN-097-6220  
Loke
Team Ost-Vest2 09:28:35,85 2 - Denmark Club
428netherlands MC0938 / NL-1291603  
Akil
Team Doldersum1 09:28:35,75 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
429netherlands MC2918 / NL-1259789  
Chila
Team Skyriders2 09:28:54,00 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
430germany MC3300 / DV-3432-586  
Pretty Women
SG Reinhard3 09:28:54,40 2 - Lahntal Club
431denmark MC0530 / DAN-172-6252  
Pivi
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 09:29:13,85 2 - Denmark Club
432germany MC2312 / DV-07407-907  
ATLANTIC-WIND
Alexander Gebel7 09:37:57,50 2 - Club Saalfeld
433gran canaria MC1238 / FCC-1087552  
Poseidón
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro3 09:51:27,50 2 - Club Los Socios
434england MC3423 / GB-P-32070  
Premier Moment
Team Premier Posse3 09:56:24,90 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
435rumania MC4008 / RO-UCP-381618  
Alexandru 4
Team Romania2 09:56:26,35 2 - Romanía
436england MC2815 / GB-96847  
Noelles High Flyer
Pieter Oberholster1 09:56:34,90 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
437asturias MC0614 / ESP-19806  
Mountain Burst
José Manuel García Darribe1 10:11:51,20 2 - R.C. Oviedo
438rumania MC4308 / RO-949809  
Tennerife Boy
Team Class2 10:19:09,30 2 - Romanía
439austria MC0785 / A-309-57-  
Nine Inch Nails
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer4 10:31:55,40 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
440germany MC3125 / DV-05560-286  
Legend of Heremans
Team SG Eider2 10:31:59,80 2 - Club Oberfranken
441polska MC2600 / PL-0444-9968  
Arabela
Team Michal Klassa1 10:50:32,15 2 - Polonia
442germany MC2310 / DV-07407-720  
ATLANTIC-CHANCE
Alexander Gebel8 10:58:51,55 2 - Club Saalfeld
443england MC2392 / IHU-S-15287  
Essex girl 2
Team Wilton & Son1 11:03:41,10 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
444netherlands MC2541 / NL-1721884  
Pituca
Team Cees van Gelder2 11:07:32,05 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
445rumania MC2021 / RO-706209  
Manchas
Team Burca & Carcu2 11:09:21,80 2 - Romanía
446germany MC3247 / DV-0341-169  
Almendra
Günter Langefeld4 11:09:50,55 2 - Club Bergisches Land
447belgium MC0717 / BE-2264401  
Jona
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie4 11:29:58,95 2 - Club Olijftak Maaseik
448wales MC3443 / GB-X-45175  
Feather
Team Rudderfett2 11:36:12,10 2 - Welsh Flag
449tenerife MC0559 / ESP-096905  
Kafka
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo2 11:39:59,50 2 - GRAN FONDO
450netherlands MC2896 / NL-3502634  
Zordania
Team Traas1 12:03:17,30 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
451netherlands MC4007 / NL-1782215  
Gitte
Hok M. Reijnen3 12:03:18,50 2 - PDV Alphen Vooruit
452belgium MC3131 / BE-4244937  
Starsky Blue
Dirk Martens4 12:09:10,30 2 - Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
453belarus MC3223 / BY-204  
Minsk
Team Dobrovolschi Leonid3 12:18:33,35 2 - Belarus Club
454czech republic MC0816 / CZ-0221-3214  
Sindy
Karel Klemens6 12:18:56,75 2 - Czech Republic Club
455belgium MC1008 / BE-4267010  
Heidi One
Dirk Verstichelen2 12:27:36,00 2 - Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
456england MC3416 / GB-P-31834  
Premier Astronaut
Team Premier Posse4 12:38:05,55 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
457czech republic MC3155 / CZ-020-725  
Jana
Team Svoboda & Lekes2 12:40:13,15 2 - Czech Republic Club
458netherlands MC0048 / NL-1847260  
Meduso
Team Rien van Oss en Zn6 12:41:59,05 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
459slovakia MC1197 / SK-02106-424  
Zoja
Team Svoren Juraj & Lucia1 12:42:02,10 2 - Slovakia Club
460ukraine MC3239 / UA-00314  
Eura
Team R.G.V. & Sidor2 12:52:29,35 2 - Ukraine Club
461germany MC0457 / DV-05914-391  
Planets Pride
Erich Müller15 12:53:33,85 2 - Club Oberfranken
462cordoba MC0024 / ESP-222626  
Rhot
Dámaso Melero3 12:59:08,30 2 - Malagüeño
463germany MC0797 / CZ-034-488  
Eva
Günter Schneemann8 13:13:05,20 2 - Club Kassel
464germany MC3258 / DV-03036-417  
Tuli
Erich Müller16 13:39:18,90 2 - Club Oberfranken
465polska MC2607 / PL-0385-1263  
Szpak
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 13:47:19,95 2 - Polonia
466tenerife MC0357 / FCC-114962  
Daniela 2
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa7 13:47:20,90 2 - C.C. TACO
467germany MC0507 / DV-09564-244  
Elis Star
Team SAS5 13:57:54,40 2 - Club Sachsen
468netherlands MC2259 / NL-1847310  
Kyann
Team Rien van Oss en Zn7 14:30:11,95 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
469germany MC0460 / DV-05914-397  
Black Rose
Erich Müller17 14:40:17,10 2 - Club Oberfranken
470netherlands MC0945 / NL-1893664  
Anastasia
Hein van Dam1 14:50:14,45 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
471italia MC2665 / IT-086434  
Ferngully
Team Italy3 14:53:24,55 2 - Italia
472slovakia MC0851 / SK-0999-1924  
Greg 10
Team Greg5 15:10:33,75 2 - Slovakia Club
473england MC2530 / NL-1034241  
Branko
Team Louella Pigeon World3 15:10:49,20 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
474netherlands MC0342 / NL-1459613  
Belokie 613
Marcel Visser2 15:26:17,90 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
475gran canaria MC0545 / FCC-1087519  
Rom+rom+rom
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro4 15:38:51,55 2 - Club Los Socios
476england MC3370 / GB-Z-89288  
Foo canal
Team D.S.R.2 16:09:12,60 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
477england MC3318 / GB-N-28904  
No body's fool
Brian Clayburn3 17:05:31,85 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
478netherlands MC2572 / NL-1784326  
koperneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon2 17:31:20,80 2 - PDV Mariapolder
479fuerteventura MC1247 / FCC-1102524  
Deuces
Félix Camacho Hernández2 08:51:02,05 3 - C.C.Puerto del Rosario
480moldova MC3213 / MD-3240  
Damian-Valentin
Team Fauna Orheiului6 10:15:29,50 3 - Moldova
481rumania MC4066 / RO-444620  
Zz Top
Team Florea Sorin8 11:03:48,95 3 - Romanía
482germany MC1135 / DV-01829-699  
Foster
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer4 11:37:40,80 3 - Club Lutherstadt
483belarus MC3225 / BY-300  
Purple
Team Dobrovolschi Leonid4 12:05:47,35 3 - Belarus Club
484england MC1300 / CRO-05527  
Kopika
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate3 13:06:33,65 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
485slovakia MC1183 / SK-01102-412  
Latyca
Team Ladicky I + J1 10:50:44,70 4 - Slovakia Club
486malta MC0590 / MT-06-1317  
Victory Julia
Team Victory Lofts Malta4 10:51:15,75 4 - Malta Racing Pigeon Club
487polska MC2594 / PL-0285-16495  
Jasiu
Team Arkadiusz Buttner2 13:05:09,55 4 - Polonia
488belgium MC3140 / BE-4244994  
Mercury Blue
Dirk Martens5 13:44:12,15 4 - Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
489netherlands MC0690 / NL-1184109  
Frysian Magica
Sjaak Buwalda3 14:26:07,95 4 - Holland Pigeons Club
490netherlands MC1256 / ESP-103802  
Balu
Team Comb. Verbeek - Demmis1 12:55:24,05 5 - Holland Pigeons Club
491netherlands MC2563 / NL-1784473  
CLOWNSNEUS
Team Holland 111 13:26:05,31 6 - Holland Pigeons Club

 


 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

 

220,000.00 Euros*

(Two hundred and twenty Thousand Euro*)

(*2500 Active Pigeons)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to win!

 

50,000 EURO FIRST PRIZE*

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


Main Race Prizes*

All Prizes are subject to the Terms And Conditions of Entry

Main Race:

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 50,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
25,000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
20,000 EURO€
4th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    15,000 EURO€
5th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +   
10,000 EURO€

6th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    5,000 EURO€
7th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    4,000 EURO€
8th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    3,000 EURO€
9th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    2,000 EURO€
10th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    1,000 EURO€
11th to 15th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    900 EURO€
16th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    800 EURO€
21st to 30th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    500 EURO€
31st to 50th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    240 EURO€
51st to 75th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100 EURO€
76st to 300th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    50 EURO€
 

Knock Out Winner:
5,000 EURO to the first Knock Out Pigeon


Run-up Competition Prizes

First Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +   
220 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100 EURO€

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€

 

Second Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100 EURO€

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€

 

 

Third Hot Spot / Semifinal Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2500 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100 EURO€

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€


 

Hot Spot Ace Pigeon

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€

 

International Challenge Race

In the Semifinal race, the first entered pigeon from any of the competing countries with more than three individual entrants wins 220 EURO each.
 


Arona-TENERIFE Grand Average Ace Pigeon

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 5,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +   3,000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1,000 EURO€

 

 

 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

(The price money are subject to minimum 2500 activate pigeons)

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 September)

(*min 2500 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡La Carrera de los 220.000 EUROS!

220.000 Euros*
(DOSCIENTOS VEINTE MIL EUROS)

En PREMIOS!

+301 Premios a repartir

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

301 métodos para TRIUNFAR!


 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: [email protected]

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators

If you would like to participate in the Roll Royce of the OLR races and the hardest race in the world as a shipper for your country, then please contact us.

Poland: Tomasz Wiczling Tel +48505030047 Fax +48587327817 [email protected]

USA-Canada: Julio Ramirez +1 714-869-8138   [email protected]

Belgium: Josef Stroetges - Email: [email protected] Tel: +49(0)2163 5714549

Belgium: Creemers & Zoon - Email: [email protected] Tel: +32 475639828 - Diestersteenweg 403 - 3680 - Maaseik

Belgium: Roger Mertens Tel: +32498143220 Zepperenweg 221 - 3800 Sint-Truiden - Belgie [email protected]

Holland: Josef Stroetges - Email: [email protected] Tel: +49(0)2163 5714549

 Holland: Sjaak Buwalda - Email: [email protected]  Tel: +31 6 27106716 - Wytlansdykje 11, 8566 JG Nijemirdum - Nethelands

Portugal: Paulo Campos - Telemóvel 930 586 719 mail: [email protected] - Portugal

Colombia: Mario Echéverry - [email protected]

France: Xavier Benoit - [email protected] & [email protected] Tel: +33751681367

Slovakia: Daniel Krajcik – Tel +421907280336 email: [email protected]

Czech republic: Daniel Krajcik – Tel +421907280336 email: [email protected]

  Croatia, Bosnia and Serbya: Filip Pudic - S.Dubravcicá, 16 - 35000 Slavonski Brod - Croatia email:  [email protected]  Tel: + 385 95 522 9652

Austria: Daniel Krajcik – Tel +421907280336 email: [email protected]

NEW ZEALAND: Ron McFadyen -  59 McSaveneys Road
Marshlands, Christchurch 8051 Phone:- ++6433851129 e-mail:  [email protected]

Germany: Josef Schloemer - Email:   [email protected] Phone: (+49) 1707850306

Germany: Josef Stroetges - Email: [email protected] Tel: +49(0)2163 5714549

Germany: Alexander Gebel -  email: [email protected] Tel: +4915202990911

Hungary: Horváth Tamás - [email protected] - Tel: +36308119659

Romania & Moldova: Cristuinea Florin - Olt - Corabia - Strada Florea Geara, Nr.25
Telefon +40761.585.055 - e-mail:
[email protected]

Italia: Lorenzo Ghiacci - Telefon  +39.329.532.79.10 - e-mail:  [email protected] - [email protected]

  UK - Scotland - Welsh:  Chris Sutton - [email protected] 0044 1530242548 – 0044 7792356330

Bulgaria/Serbia: Georgi Vidrov - Tel +359878699857 - email: [email protected]

Bulgaria: Cristuinea Florin - Telefon +40761.585.055 - e-mail: [email protected]

Lithuania - Estonia - Letonia: Renatas Usas - Tel: +37068742111 [email protected]

Turkey: A.Tayyar Basaran Tel - 00 90 532 442 73 23 Turkguci Koyu, Corlu / Tekirdag, E-mail : [email protected]

Sweden Denmark, Norway: M&C Hansen - Contact: Martin Hansen Phone: +45 21246886
Email: [email protected]

Kuwait, KSA , UAE ,Qatara ,Iraq, Bahrain : Mohammad Ali Jasim Al Mannaei - Tel: 0097455590566 - [email protected]

Malta: André Scerri -  [email protected]  Tel: 99498835 - 'Vetmedic Pharmacy', 119 - GZR1707 E. Bernard Street, Gzira, Malta

  Ukrainie - Russia: Anatolii Stryzheniuk Krivoy Rog - Timiryazeva strasse 1-35 Tel. 0038 0564 512361, Mobile :0038 067 7322539 email: [email protected] Web-Seite : www.ukr-sportgolub.at.ua

México: Walter Bauer 4432274274 [email protected]

Thailand: Pornchai Charnsethikul - Bangkok - Mobile 6684-1605848 Fax 662-7275357 - [email protected]

South Africa: Jurie Erwee - [email protected] +27 (0)74 114 7621

South Africa: Robert Swanepoel - Tel +27 83 407 5249 - [email protected]

India: Ivan Phillips - Direct +919444260205  [email protected]

 

¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras