Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
Grand Averages / AS Paloma : Grand Average International KING OF THE ATLANTIC

 

 

Grand Average International KING OF THE ATLANTIC

344 Birds in the list / palomas listadas.

 

 

 

  Information / Datos del resultado:  
  Fecha viernes, 24 de marzo de 2017      
           
  Tipo Grand Average International KING OF THE ATLANTIC      
  Estatus NO-Oficial      
           


ClasCountryPigeonSyndicate PigeonTeamRacesScoreClub
1 Austria  
Herro
Est 
Beniamin Neag
Est-Foto  
MC1802
Est 
Beniamin Neag
4 44080 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2 Germany  
Newtown Girl
Est 
Team BBKB Racing
Est-Foto  
MC0910
Est 
Team BBKB Racing
4 43840 Lehrte/Peine
3 Hungary  
Istike
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea
Est-Foto  
MC2472
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea
4 43710 Hungary Pigeons Club
4 Belgium  
Martha 3
Est 
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing
Est-Foto  
MC0794
Est 
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing
4 43635 Club Olijftak Maaseik
5 Czech republic  
RA 06
Est 
Team A.K. Kubica
Est-Foto  
MC2569
Est 
Team A.K. Kubica
4 43460 Czech Republic Club
6 Tenerife  
Manu
Est 
Team K.AGA
Est-Foto  
MC2428
Est 
Team K.AGA
4 43405 Club Tenerife
7 Turkey  
Hürrem Sultan
Est 
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu
Est-Foto  
MC3019
Est 
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu
4 43280 Turkey Flying Club
8 Italia  
Bianca
Est 
Dumitru Danci
Est-Foto  
MC0546
Est 
Dumitru Danci
4 43280 Italia
9 England  
Princess Warrior
Est 
Team Fev Flyers
Est-Foto  
MC3353
Est 
Team Fev Flyers
4 43275 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
10 China  
Nikon
Est 
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing
Est-Foto  
MC2926
Est 
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing
4 43255 China Pigeon Raging Club
11 Croatia  
Croatian Son
Est 
Denis Culic
Est-Foto  
MC1542
Est 
Denis Culic
4 43230 Croatia Pigeon Club
12 South africa  
Golden Star
Est 
Alwyn Bester
Est-Foto  
MC2683
Est 
Alwyn Bester
4 43220 South Africa Club
13 England  
Pauls Hope
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
Est-Foto  
MC0694
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
4 43210 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
14 Czech republic  
Fantasy
Est 
Roman Zlicar
Est-Foto  
MC2603
Est 
Roman Zlicar
4 43210 Czech Republic Club
15 Denmark  
Million Eletric Blue
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
Est-Foto  
MC0932
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
4 43205 Denmark Club
16 Germany  
Ziggy
Est 
Klaus Stieneker
Est-Foto  
MC2843
Est 
Klaus Stieneker
4 43145 Germany Club
17 Switzerland  
Peter
Est 
Simon Wolf
Est-Foto  
MC2258
Est 
Simon Wolf
4 43095 Suiza
18 Czech republic  
Wendy
Est 
Rottovi Wendy-Fanda
Est-Foto  
MC2608
Est 
Rottovi Wendy-Fanda
4 43055 Czech Republic Club
19 Rumania  
Sambi
Est 
Paul Popovici
Est-Foto  
MC3162
Est 
Paul Popovici
4 43000 Romanía
20 Italia  
DAC
Est 
Hanus Vasile
Est-Foto  
MC1926
Est 
Hanus Vasile
4 43000 Italia
21 Europe  
Color Field
Est 
Team Golden Ladies Europe
Est-Foto  
MC0807
Est 
Team Golden Ladies Europe
4 43000 Club E.U.
22 Czech republic  
Shalie
Est 
Lubomir Kubacek
Est-Foto  
MC1403
Est 
Lubomir Kubacek
4 42995 Czech Republic Club
23 Netherlands  
Karin
Est 
Team Borger pigeons
Est-Foto  
MC2324
Est 
Team Borger pigeons
4 42980 Holland Pigeons Club
24 Czech republic  
RA 09
Est 
Team A.K. Kubica
Est-Foto  
MC2572
Est 
Team A.K. Kubica
4 42955 Czech Republic Club
25 Belarus  
Grey
Est 
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid
Est-Foto  
MC2020
Est 
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid
4 42905 Belarus Club
26 Galicia  
Angela
Est 
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez
Est-Foto  
MC0372
Est 
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez
4 42900 MARIÑAS ALTAS
27 Gran canaria  
Ambara
Est 
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro
Est-Foto  
MC1059
Est 
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro
4 42875 Club Los Socios
28 England  
Eclair
Est 
Andrei Antoce
Est-Foto  
MC2213
Est 
Andrei Antoce
4 42865 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
29 Polska  
Samanthas Hope
Est 
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof
Est-Foto  
MC1019
Est 
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof
4 42825 Polonia
30 Germany  
Melado Tinerfeño
Est 
Jung Avantgarde
Est-Foto  
MC0054
Est 
Jung Avantgarde
4 42815 Germany Club
31 Tenerife  
Esperanza
Est 
Team Herrera y Jaime
Est-Foto  
MC0231
Est 
Team Herrera y Jaime
4 42790 Adexe
32 Netherlands  
Starburst
Est 
Team John Rimmelzwaan
Est-Foto  
MC2827
Est 
Team John Rimmelzwaan
4 42765 Holland Pigeons Club
33 Wales  
Dreamers 93
Est 
Team Big Dreamers
Est-Foto  
MC2184
Est 
Team Big Dreamers
4 42715 Wales Club
34 Rumania  
Vio 13
Est 
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc
Est-Foto  
MC0661
Est 
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc
4 42655 Romanía
35 Norway  
Trufa
Est 
Team Ludviksen & Balint
Est-Foto  
MC3290
Est 
Team Ludviksen & Balint
4 42600 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
36 Belgium  
Ricardo
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
Est-Foto  
MC0648
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
4 42600 Club Olijftak Maaseik
37 Slovenia  
Tina
Est 
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha
Est-Foto  
MC0633
Est 
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha
4 42560 Slovenia Club
38 Wales  
Hallie
Est 
Team Rudderfett
Est-Foto  
MC2379
Est 
Team Rudderfett
4 42540 Welsh Flag
39 Polska  
Cove Villa Wendy
Est 
Team Morel
Est-Foto  
MC3063
Est 
Team Morel
4 42540 Polonia
40 Italia  
Banana
Est 
Team RSR
Est-Foto  
MC1921
Est 
Team RSR
4 42525 Italia
41 Belgium  
Derby Laureaat 375
Est 
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC
Est-Foto  
MC0160
Est 
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC
4 42500 Fondclub Herent
42 Hungary  
Rocky
Est 
Team Pinter Pigeon
Est-Foto  
MC1533
Est 
Team Pinter Pigeon
4 42485 Hungary Pigeons Club
43 Slovakia  
Groten
Est 
Milan Valachovic
Est-Foto  
MC1688
Est 
Milan Valachovic
4 42480 Slovakia Club
44 Croatia  
Dubrovnik Culture
Est 
Denis Culic
Est-Foto  
MC1544
Est 
Denis Culic
4 42460 Croatia Pigeon Club
45 Polska  
Maid of Silver
Est 
Grzegorz Szymanski
Est-Foto  
MC2006
Est 
Grzegorz Szymanski
4 42450 Polonia
46 Polska  
JKG 7782
Est 
Team JKG Transport
Est-Foto  
MC2440
Est 
Team JKG Transport
4 42430 Polonia
47 Polska  
Greg 919
Est 
Team Greg - Poland
Est-Foto  
MC1677
Est 
Team Greg - Poland
4 42430 Polonia
48 Austria  
Les Paul
Est 
Alois Wiefler
Est-Foto  
MC3128
Est 
Alois Wiefler
4 42400 Club Austria
49 Belgium  
Christel
Est 
Team Breese Pigeons Friends
Est-Foto  
MC2282
Est 
Team Breese Pigeons Friends
4 42395 Club Olijftak Maaseik
50 Tenerife  
Four Us
Est 
Team Hermanos Remón
Est-Foto  
MC0238
Est 
Team Hermanos Remón
4 42375 CANARAGÜI
51 England  
Neils diamond
Est 
Team Fev Flyers
Est-Foto  
MC3352
Est 
Team Fev Flyers
4 42375 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
52 Germany  
ATLANTIC 901
Est 
Alexander Gebel
Est-Foto  
MC0501
Est 
Alexander Gebel
4 42370 Saalfeld Club
53 Rumania  
Up Celebrate You
Est 
Sorin Florea
Est-Foto  
MC1233
Est 
Sorin Florea
4 42350 Romanía
54 Rumania  
Vio 7
Est 
Viorel Gah
Est-Foto  
MC1987
Est 
Viorel Gah
4 42350 Romanía
55 China  
Trueform
Est 
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing
Est-Foto  
MC2924
Est 
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing
4 42335 China Pigeon Raging Club
56 England  
South Carolina
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
Est-Foto  
MC0410
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
4 42305 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
57 Croatia  
Picolo Fiore
Est 
Team Stojak-Jenjic
Est-Foto  
MC2860
Est 
Team Stojak-Jenjic
4 42295 Croatia Pigeon Club
58 Austria  
Abbie
Est 
Beniamin Neag
Est-Foto  
MC1793
Est 
Beniamin Neag
4 42275 VRV - Oberoesterreich
59 Germany  
Isabel
Est 
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk
Est-Foto  
MC0048
Est 
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk
4 42255 Sachsen Club
60 Austria  
BEN 1495
Est 
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer
Est-Foto  
MC1648
Est 
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer
4 42245 VRV - Oberoesterreich
61 Netherlands  
Rocky
Est 
Team John Rimmelzwaan
Est-Foto  
MC2815
Est 
Team John Rimmelzwaan
4 42240 Holland Pigeons Club
62 Netherlands  
Torombolo
Est 
Team Pigeons 4 racing
Est-Foto  
MC1093
Est 
Team Pigeons 4 racing
4 42235 Holland Pigeons Club
63 Germany  
Plymouth Rock
Est 
Team Gebr. Reinhard
Est-Foto  
MC2032
Est 
Team Gebr. Reinhard
4 42235 Lahntal Club
64 Germany  
Aces Picture
Est 
Werner Wahl
Est-Foto  
MC0851
Est 
Werner Wahl
4 42230 Heidenheim Club
65 Slovakia  
Peter 692
Est 
Team Evin Peter & Noemi
Est-Foto  
MC1394
Est 
Team Evin Peter & Noemi
4 42225 Slovakia Club
66 Germany  
Donato
Est 
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
Est-Foto  
MC2335
Est 
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
4 42220 Germany Club
67 Germany  
The First Lady
Est 
Team Golden Ladies Germany
Est-Foto  
MC0062
Est 
Team Golden Ladies Germany
4 42205 Germany Club
68 Norway  
Young Eagle
Est 
Team Norwegian Seagulls
Est-Foto  
MC0076
Est 
Team Norwegian Seagulls
4 42165 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
69 Austria  
Martorro
Est 
Beniamin Neag
Est-Foto  
MC1796
Est 
Beniamin Neag
4 42140 VRV - Oberoesterreich
70 Hungary  
Top Gun
Est 
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert
Est-Foto  
MC1615
Est 
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert
4 42135 Hungary Pigeons Club
71 Germany  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 1
Est 
Team Mark Buse & Fam.
Est-Foto  
MC0103
Est 
Team Mark Buse & Fam.
4 42135 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
72 Rumania  
Killer Jr
Est 
Class 888
Est-Foto  
MC1166
Est 
Class 888
4 42130 Romanía
73 Czech republic  
Lysiak
Est 
Team B.O. Zaolzie
Est-Foto  
MC2580
Est 
Team B.O. Zaolzie
4 42065 Czech Republic Club
74 Netherlands  
Peter
Est 
Team H. V. Venrooij
Est-Foto  
MC1567
Est 
Team H. V. Venrooij
4 42045 Holland Pigeons Club
75 Rumania  
Pitea 37
Est 
Team Chiritescu & Pitea
Est-Foto  
MC3201
Est 
Team Chiritescu & Pitea
4 42035 Romanía
76 Germany  
Snowman 5
Est 
Günter Schneemann
Est-Foto  
MC2000
Est 
Günter Schneemann
4 42000 Kassel Club
77 Germany  
Einstein
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
Est-Foto  
MC0288
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
4 41995 Rietberg Club
78 Polska  
Anly
Est 
Radoslaw Delanowski
Est-Foto  
MC2776
Est 
Radoslaw Delanowski
4 41945 Polonia
79 Czech republic  
Sona
Est 
Team Konopik & Motre
Est-Foto  
MC1656
Est 
Team Konopik & Motre
4 41925 Czech Republic Club
80 Austria  
Dax
Est 
Team Popovici Paul & Toader Ioan
Est-Foto  
MC1772
Est 
Team Popovici Paul & Toader Ioan
4 41915 VRV - Oberoesterreich
81 Belgium  
Montali 1
Est 
Jose Hoes
Est-Foto  
MC0863
Est 
Jose Hoes
4 41850 Fondclub Loft 24
82 England  
Pauls Express
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
Est-Foto  
MC0692
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
4 41840 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
83 Germany  
Snowman 9
Est 
Günter Schneemann
Est-Foto  
MC1898
Est 
Günter Schneemann
4 41830 Kassel Club
84 Germany  
ATLANTIC XX
Est 
Team Ladys Germany
Est-Foto  
MC0799
Est 
Team Ladys Germany
4 41825 Saalfeld Club
85 Slovenia  
Urska
Est 
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha
Est-Foto  
MC0634
Est 
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha
4 41820 Slovenia Club
86 Rumania  
Return To Innocence
Est 
Sorin Florea
Est-Foto  
MC1273
Est 
Sorin Florea
4 41815 Romanía
87 Hungary  
Selenea
Est 
Laszlo Gotthard
Est-Foto  
MC2051
Est 
Laszlo Gotthard
4 41805 Hungary Pigeons Club
88 Slovakia  
Greg 1234
Est 
Team Greg - Slovakia
Est-Foto  
MC2650
Est 
Team Greg - Slovakia
4 41760 Slovakia Club
89 Gran canaria  
Princess
Est 
Team Yahvé & Fredy
Est-Foto  
MC2366
Est 
Team Yahvé & Fredy
4 41755 Club Los Socios
90 Slovenia  
Jan
Est 
Boris Sovic
Est-Foto  
MC0616
Est 
Boris Sovic
4 41740 Slovenia Club
91 Netherlands  
Kofila
Est 
Team Poelman - Kap
Est-Foto  
MC1289
Est 
Team Poelman - Kap
4 41700 Holland Pigeons Club
92 Germany  
Muddy
Est 
Team SAS
Est-Foto  
MC0081
Est 
Team SAS
4 41685 Germany Club
93 Germany  
ATLANTIC 595
Est 
Alexander Gebel
Est-Foto  
MC0489
Est 
Alexander Gebel
4 41630 Saalfeld Club
94 Hungary  
Frontier Lady
Est 
Laszlo Gotthard
Est-Foto  
MC2065
Est 
Laszlo Gotthard
4 41555 Hungary Pigeons Club
95 Rumania  
Welsh Wonder
Est 
Team Familia Bacalu
Est-Foto  
MC3189
Est 
Team Familia Bacalu
4 41535 Romanía
96 Netherlands  
Zenyatta
Est 
Team di Roberto
Est-Foto  
MC2359
Est 
Team di Roberto
4 41535 Holland Pigeons Club
97 Polska  
Kombat Kat
Est 
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof
Est-Foto  
MC1013
Est 
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof
4 41525 Polonia
98 Hungary  
King
Est 
Horvath Szabolcs
Est-Foto  
MC2496
Est 
Horvath Szabolcs
4 41480 Hungary Pigeons Club
99 Polska  
Dina
Est 
Michal Klassa
Est-Foto  
MC1905
Est 
Michal Klassa
4 41480 Polonia
100 Germany  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA
Est 
Team Mark Buse & Fam.
Est-Foto  
MC2519
Est 
Team Mark Buse & Fam.
4 41460 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
101 Rumania  
Pola
Est 
Mihai Chirita
Est-Foto  
MC0892
Est 
Mihai Chirita
4 41440 Romanía
102 England  
Deneside Ace
Est 
Team Deneside Lofts
Est-Foto  
MC0418
Est 
Team Deneside Lofts
4 41430 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
103 Rumania  
David Copperfield
Est 
Team Cioban & Grigorean & Curelusa
Est-Foto  
MC3235
Est 
Team Cioban & Grigorean & Curelusa
4 41430 Romanía
104 Wales  
Chelsea
Est 
Team P. K. Lofts
Est-Foto  
MC2167
Est 
Team P. K. Lofts
4 41390 Wales Club
105 Alicante  
Judith P
Est 
Javier & Sergio Peral
Est-Foto  
MC0200
Est 
Javier & Sergio Peral
4 41385 La Dama de Elche
106 Tarragona  
Erna
Est 
Andrés Cintas Guzmán
Est-Foto  
MC0205
Est 
Andrés Cintas Guzmán
4 41360 REUS
107 Ukraine  
Miha
Est 
Team Kovalchuk & Dmytruk
Est-Foto  
MC3313
Est 
Team Kovalchuk & Dmytruk
4 41330 Ukraine Club
108 Slovakia  
Beka
Est 
Team Zihlavnik
Est-Foto  
MC1389
Est 
Team Zihlavnik
4 41315 Slovakia Club
109 England  
Electric Blue
Est 
Team Foster & Rump
Est-Foto  
MC0899
Est 
Team Foster & Rump
4 41310 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
110 Belarus  
Speed
Est 
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid
Est-Foto  
MC2023
Est 
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid
4 41305 Belarus Club
111 Wales  
Challenger 2
Est 
Team Ganwy Lofts
Est-Foto  
MC0548
Est 
Team Ganwy Lofts
4 41265 Welsh Flag
112 Wales  
Bolt
Est 
Team P. K. Lofts
Est-Foto  
MC2169
Est 
Team P. K. Lofts
4 41245 Wales Club
113 Germany  
Bred To Win
Est 
Hans-Paul Esser
Est-Foto  
MC2980
Est 
Hans-Paul Esser
4 41205 Düsseldorf Club
114 Germany  
Jessy Maries Cruiser
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
Est-Foto  
MC0268
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
4 41140 Rietberg Club
115 Germany  
Loraine
Est 
Team Schnellin
Est-Foto  
MC0080
Est 
Team Schnellin
4 41135 Sachsen Club
116 Rumania  
Adrian
Est 
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George
Est-Foto  
MC1182
Est 
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George
4 41095 Romanía
117 Netherlands  
Rakun
Est 
Team Gebr. Vieberink
Est-Foto  
MC1007
Est 
Team Gebr. Vieberink
4 41050 Holland Pigeons Club
118 Germany  
Marx
Est 
Hans-Paul Esser
Est-Foto  
MC2962
Est 
Hans-Paul Esser
4 41000 Düsseldorf Club
119 Denmark  
Max
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
Est-Foto  
MC0936
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
4 40990 Denmark Club
120 Wales  
Enigma
Est 
Team Men of Gwent
Est-Foto  
MC0539
Est 
Team Men of Gwent
4 40955 Wales Club
121 Ireland  
Celtic Endeavor
Est 
Team Highway Lofts
Est-Foto  
MC1769
Est 
Team Highway Lofts
4 40940 Irish Homing Union
122 Rumania  
Alenka
Est 
Mihai Chirita
Est-Foto  
MC0890
Est 
Mihai Chirita
4 40885 Romanía
123 China  
Fax
Est 
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing
Est-Foto  
MC2920
Est 
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing
4 40785 China Pigeon Raging Club
124 Netherlands  
Greet 012
Est 
Team Will & Falco Ebben
Est-Foto  
MC3119
Est 
Team Will & Falco Ebben
4 40765 Holland Pigeons Club
125 Germany  
Cool Dawn
Est 
Team Rutz and sons
Est-Foto  
MC2229
Est 
Team Rutz and sons
4 40760 Saarland
126 Germany  
ATLANTIC 914
Est 
Alexander Gebel
Est-Foto  
MC0506
Est 
Alexander Gebel
4 40715 Saalfeld Club
127 Germany  
Apolon
Est 
Fedoseev Vitalij
Est-Foto  
MC1581
Est 
Fedoseev Vitalij
4 40645 Harsewinkel Club
128 Rumania  
Cris
Est 
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George
Est-Foto  
MC1178
Est 
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George
4 40620 Romanía
129 Germany  
ATLANTIC 473
Est 
Team Ladys Germany
Est-Foto  
MC0463
Est 
Team Ladys Germany
4 40585 Saalfeld Club
130 Germany  
Fair Dincum Rum
Est 
Dieter Bartczak
Est-Foto  
MC3102
Est 
Dieter Bartczak
4 40445 Germany Club
131 Belgium  
Vaillant
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
Est-Foto  
MC0645
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
4 40435 Club Olijftak Maaseik
132 Rumania  
Archie
Est 
Mihai Chirita
Est-Foto  
MC0882
Est 
Mihai Chirita
4 40370 Romanía
133 Gran canaria  
555 Harry
Est 
Team Daniel & Papi
Est-Foto  
MC2371
Est 
Team Daniel & Papi
4 40320 Club Los Socios
134 Rumania  
Vio 8
Est 
Viorel Gah
Est-Foto  
MC1990
Est 
Viorel Gah
4 40315 Romanía
135 Denmark  
Thor
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
Est-Foto  
MC0928
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
4 40310 Denmark Club
136 Czech republic  
Zgarb
Est 
Team Bouchal
Est-Foto  
MC1659
Est 
Team Bouchal
4 40280 Czech Republic Club
137 Sevilla  
Marcelina
Est 
Francisco Gutiérrez
Est-Foto  
MC0180
Est 
Francisco Gutiérrez
4 40245 ITALICENSE
138 Asturias  
Gorky
Est 
José Manuel García Darriba
Est-Foto  
MC0950
Est 
José Manuel García Darriba
4 40215 R.C. Oviedo
139 South africa  
Joaquina
Est 
Team Triple J Lofts
Est-Foto  
MC1872
Est 
Team Triple J Lofts
4 40075 South Africa Club
140 Asturias  
Wonder Girl
Est 
Team Dionisio & Pandiella
Est-Foto  
MC0733
Est 
Team Dionisio & Pandiella
4 39925 R.C. Oviedo
141 Bosnia herzegovina  
Kozmic Blues
Est 
Team Ivankovic & Licina
Est-Foto  
MC3329
Est 
Team Ivankovic & Licina
4 39665 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
142 Germany  
Diamond Beauty
Est 
Andreas Moeller
Est-Foto  
MC2679
Est 
Andreas Moeller
3 28965 Germany Club
143 Polska  
Etel
Est 
Krzysztof Szkolny
Est-Foto  
MC2402
Est 
Krzysztof Szkolny
3 28570 Polonia
144 Slovakia  
Greg 1343
Est 
Team Greg - Slovakia
Est-Foto  
MC2661
Est 
Team Greg - Slovakia
3 28480 Slovakia Club
145 Croatia  
Jakov
Est 
Team Blazevic
Est-Foto  
MC2722
Est 
Team Blazevic
3 28180 Croatia Pigeon Club
146 Tenerife  
Arucas
Est 
Team Herrera y Jaime
Est-Foto  
MC0228
Est 
Team Herrera y Jaime
3 28105 Adexe
147 Turkey  
Bozkurt
Est 
Halil Seyhan
Est-Foto  
MC3005
Est 
Halil Seyhan
3 28000 Turkey Flying Club
148 Czech republic  
Ilonka
Est 
Team Svoboda & Lekes
Est-Foto  
MC1999
Est 
Team Svoboda & Lekes
3 27935 Czech Republic Club
149 Germany  
ATLANTIC 556
Est 
Alexander Gebel
Est-Foto  
MC0477
Est 
Alexander Gebel
3 27890 Saalfeld Club
150 Germany  
Horsti 54
Est 
Horst Hain
Est-Foto  
MC1306
Est 
Horst Hain
3 27720 Fulda Club
151 Rumania  
Aripi de Curcubeu
Est 
Class 888
Est-Foto  
MC1162
Est 
Class 888
3 27540 Romanía
152 Bosnia herzegovina  
Miss Lucky
Est 
Team Ivankovic & Licina
Est-Foto  
MC3325
Est 
Team Ivankovic & Licina
3 27440 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
153 Turkey  
Banu Hatun
Est 
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu
Est-Foto  
MC3024
Est 
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu
3 27345 Turkey Flying Club
154 Belgium  
Greetje
Est 
Team Schaekers Brouns
Est-Foto  
MC2672
Est 
Team Schaekers Brouns
3 27340 Fondclub Loft 24
155 Italia  
Chantal
Est 
Renato Cantu
Est-Foto  
MC2119
Est 
Renato Cantu
2 27300 Italia
156 Czech republic  
Burek
Est 
Team Klemens
Est-Foto  
MC1435
Est 
Team Klemens
3 27200 Czech Republic Club
157 Austria  
Amey 1
Est 
Team Amey
Est-Foto  
MC2520
Est 
Team Amey
3 27105 VRV - Oberoesterreich
158 Germany  
Hot Streak
Est 
Werner Wahl
Est-Foto  
MC0850
Est 
Werner Wahl
3 26940 Heidenheim Club
159 Wales  
Squeaky
Est 
Team Welsh Hopefuls
Est-Foto  
MC2081
Est 
Team Welsh Hopefuls
2 26830 Wales Club
160 Hungary  
Chevie Dujour
Est 
Team Norbert Turi & Noel
Est-Foto  
MC3178
Est 
Team Norbert Turi & Noel
3 26815 Hungary Pigeons Club
161 Germany  
ATLANTIC 550
Est 
Team Golden Ladies Germany
Est-Foto  
MC0474
Est 
Team Golden Ladies Germany
3 26805 Germany Club
162 Czech republic  
Joao Fotunate Isles
Est 
Team Filipi
Est-Foto  
MC2616
Est 
Team Filipi
3 26760 Czech Republic Club
163 Belgium  
Idolo
Est 
Filip de Smedt
Est-Foto  
MC1148
Est 
Filip de Smedt
3 26655 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
164 Austria  
Sympy
Est 
Beniamin Neag
Est-Foto  
MC1792
Est 
Beniamin Neag
3 26605 VRV - Oberoesterreich
165 Polska  
Anette
Est 
Adam Wrobel
Est-Foto  
MC3056
Est 
Adam Wrobel
3 26470 Polonia
166 Slovenia  
David
Est 
Team Planica
Est-Foto  
MC1726
Est 
Team Planica
3 26455 Slovenia Club
167 Germany  
Shiba
Est 
Erich Müller
Est-Foto  
MC1341
Est 
Erich Müller
3 26435 Oberfranken Club
168 Germany  
Yalu
Est 
Erich Müller
Est-Foto  
MC1317
Est 
Erich Müller
3 26330 Oberfranken Club
169 South africa  
Turbo
Est 
Alwyn Bester
Est-Foto  
MC2686
Est 
Alwyn Bester
3 26315 South Africa Club
170 Germany  
ATLANTIC 911
Est 
Team The Champions Germany
Est-Foto  
MC0504
Est 
Team The Champions Germany
3 26200 Germany Club
171 Germany  
Sea Kay
Est 
Klaus Stieneker
Est-Foto  
MC2847
Est 
Klaus Stieneker
3 26025 Germany Club
172 China  
Port Merion
Est 
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing
Est-Foto  
MC2914
Est 
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing
3 25855 China Pigeon Raging Club
173 Slovakia  
Stefan 695
Est 
Team Evin Peter & Noemi
Est-Foto  
MC1395
Est 
Team Evin Peter & Noemi
3 25805 Slovakia Club
174 Slovenia  
Fryda 67
Est 
Boris Baloh
Est-Foto  
MC2876
Est 
Boris Baloh
3 25700 Slovenia Club
175 Germany  
Matteo
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
Est-Foto  
MC0287
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
3 25360 Rietberg Club
176 Galicia  
Theophany
Est 
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez
Est-Foto  
MC0376
Est 
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez
2 22670 MARIÑAS ALTAS
177 Slovenia  
Pesos
Est 
Tadej Vugrinec
Est-Foto  
MC2877
Est 
Tadej Vugrinec
2 14800 Slovenia Club
178 England  
Sophie
Est 
Team Casey & Rainbow
Est-Foto  
MC1758
Est 
Team Casey & Rainbow
2 14775 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
179 Germany  
John Wayne
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
Est-Foto  
MC0289
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
2 14765 Rietberg Club
180 Denmark  
Jos
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
Est-Foto  
MC0926
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
2 14690 Denmark Club
181 Germany  
Instant Love
Est 
Erich Müller
Est-Foto  
MC1340
Est 
Erich Müller
2 14630 Oberfranken Club
182 Netherlands  
Annia
Est 
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland
Est-Foto  
MC2349
Est 
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland
2 14600 Holland Pigeons Club
183 Austria  
Amey 4
Est 
Team Amey
Est-Foto  
MC2517
Est 
Team Amey
2 14555 VRV - Oberoesterreich
184 Germany  
Oh´Hara 163
Est 
Team Varus
Est-Foto  
MC2830
Est 
Team Varus
2 14545 Oberfranken Club
185 Slovakia  
Adam
Est 
Team Kujanik
Est-Foto  
MC1611
Est 
Team Kujanik
2 14545 Slovakia Club
186 Portugal  
Old
Est 
Team Asas do Sul
Est-Foto  
MC1965
Est 
Team Asas do Sul
2 14540 Faro - Portugal
187 Scotland  
Mr. Zwols
Est 
William Donachie
Est-Foto  
MC0428
Est 
William Donachie
2 14520 Scottish Homing Union
188 Wales  
Boomerang 5
Est 
Team Tom and Gaynor
Est-Foto  
MC2755
Est 
Team Tom and Gaynor
2 14510 Wales Club
189 England  
Canica
Est 
David Hinkel
Est-Foto  
MC0670
Est 
David Hinkel
2 14500 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
190 Germany  
Lazy Luke
Est 
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann
Est-Foto  
MC1369
Est 
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann
2 14440 Oberfranken Club
191 Belgium  
Experience
Est 
Vincent Neirynck
Est-Foto  
MC0980
Est 
Vincent Neirynck
2 14375 Fond Wallonie
192 Scotland  
Oor Wullie
Est 
Team W. Gray & Son
Est-Foto  
MC2135
Est 
Team W. Gray & Son
2 14365 Scottish Homing Union
193 Netherlands  
Marco the 5th
Est 
Anton van Oort
Est-Foto  
MC1447
Est 
Anton van Oort
2 14320 Holland Pigeons Club
194 Germany  
Morpheus
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
Est-Foto  
MC0273
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
2 14295 Rietberg Club
195 Germany  
Amazone
Est 
Team Golden Ladies Germany
Est-Foto  
MC3081
Est 
Team Golden Ladies Germany
2 14280 Germany Club
196 England  
Bright N Timely
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
Est-Foto  
MC0402
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
2 14265 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
197 Austria  
Juno
Est 
Team Kutlesa
Est-Foto  
MC0818
Est 
Team Kutlesa
2 14245 VRV - Oberoesterreich
198 Hungary  
Top Guy
Est 
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert
Est-Foto  
MC1618
Est 
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert
2 14245 Hungary Pigeons Club
199 Netherlands  
Montemiro
Est 
Levi van der Weijden
Est-Foto  
MC3087
Est 
Levi van der Weijden
2 14235 Holland Pigeons Club
200 Rumania  
Better Believe It
Est 
Iulian Duica
Est-Foto  
MC3251
Est 
Iulian Duica
2 14215 Romanía
201 Germany  
Cessna
Est 
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
Est-Foto  
MC2332
Est 
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
2 14200 Germany Club
202 England  
Charlie
Est 
Team Bristol Bulldogs
Est-Foto  
MC2752
Est 
Team Bristol Bulldogs
2 14195 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
203 Germany  
Rob And Chrissys Choice
Est 
Team SG Steckenbiller
Est-Foto  
MC3092
Est 
Team SG Steckenbiller
2 14175 Germany Club
204 England  
Greenhithe Girl
Est 
Team Foster & Rump
Est-Foto  
MC0897
Est 
Team Foster & Rump
2 14160 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
205 Netherlands  
GARLIC
Est 
Team Dickmann-Stroetges
Est-Foto  
MC0116
Est 
Team Dickmann-Stroetges
2 14150 Holland Pigeons Club
206 England  
Pauls Dream
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
Est-Foto  
MC0686
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
2 14145 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
207 Belgium  
Derby Laureaat 376
Est 
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC
Est-Foto  
MC0161
Est 
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC
2 14095 Fondclub Herent
208 Netherlands  
Ropat One
Est 
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland
Est-Foto  
MC2352
Est 
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland
2 14060 Holland Pigeons Club
209 Rumania  
Over The Loon
Est 
Viorel Trif
Est-Foto  
MC1853
Est 
Viorel Trif
2 14055 Romanía
210 Belgium  
Carmen black
Est 
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing
Est-Foto  
MC0781
Est 
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing
2 14000 Club Olijftak Maaseik
211 Belgium  
Ambrose
Est 
Vincent Neirynck
Est-Foto  
MC0977
Est 
Vincent Neirynck
1 14000 Fond Wallonie
212 Gran canaria  
Arrieta
Est 
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro
Est-Foto  
MC1067
Est 
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro
2 13990 Club Los Socios
213 Austria  
Esty
Est 
Beniamin Neag
Est-Foto  
MC1808
Est 
Beniamin Neag
2 13985 VRV - Oberoesterreich
214 Italia  
Orange Parade
Est 
Nitu Robert Petre
Est-Foto  
MC1101
Est 
Nitu Robert Petre
1 13970 Italia
215 Rumania  
Taffy
Est 
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc
Est-Foto  
MC1955
Est 
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc
2 13895 Romanía
216 Polska  
Quick Silver
Est 
Jozef Borowiecki
Est-Foto  
MC2286
Est 
Jozef Borowiecki
2 13870 Polonia
217 England  
Billy
Est 
Team Bristol Bulldogs
Est-Foto  
MC2751
Est 
Team Bristol Bulldogs
2 13870 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
218 Germany  
Innuendo
Est 
Edgar Peter
Est-Foto  
MC0859
Est 
Edgar Peter
2 13805 Frankenland Club
219 Netherlands  
Amal
Est 
Team Pigeons 4 racing
Est-Foto  
MC1089
Est 
Team Pigeons 4 racing
2 13730 Holland Pigeons Club
220 Croatia  
Valentina
Est 
Team Dalmacija & Zagreb
Est-Foto  
MC3307
Est 
Team Dalmacija & Zagreb
2 13720 Croatia Pigeon Club
221 Wales  
Dreamers 84
Est 
Team Big Dreamers
Est-Foto  
MC2171
Est 
Team Big Dreamers
2 13665 Wales Club
222 Austria  
Iceman
Est 
Clemens Ivanschitz
Est-Foto  
MC3165
Est 
Clemens Ivanschitz
2 13640 Club Austria
223 Germany  
Bronco
Est 
Team Schnellin
Est-Foto  
MC0031
Est 
Team Schnellin
2 13605 Sachsen Club
224 Slovenia  
Srecko
Est 
Team Zvonko Sovic
Est-Foto  
MC0619
Est 
Team Zvonko Sovic
2 13605 Slovenia Club
225 South africa  
Silver Ring
Est 
Alwyn Bester
Est-Foto  
MC2685
Est 
Alwyn Bester
2 13545 South Africa Club
226 Germany  
Ingrid
Est 
Erich Müller
Est-Foto  
MC1328
Est 
Erich Müller
2 13545 Oberfranken Club
227 Germany  
Adler
Est 
Team Albatal
Est-Foto  
MC0758
Est 
Team Albatal
2 13515 Germany Club
228 Austria  
Michi
Est 
Franz Rötzer
Est-Foto  
MC2531
Est 
Franz Rötzer
2 13515 VRV - Oberoesterreich
229 Tenerife  
Teide
Est 
Team Herrera y Jaime
Est-Foto  
MC0227
Est 
Team Herrera y Jaime
2 13510 Adexe
230 Netherlands  
Hans
Est 
Team Twins
Est-Foto  
MC3075
Est 
Team Twins
2 13470 Holland Pigeons Club
231 Rumania  
One Upon a Time in TF
Est 
Sorin Florea
Est-Foto  
MC1230
Est 
Sorin Florea
2 13460 Romanía
232 Belgium  
Boyd
Est 
Team Schaekers Brouns
Est-Foto  
MC2675
Est 
Team Schaekers Brouns
2 13445 Fondclub Loft 24
233 Czech republic  
Lucas Go
Est 
Team Vyslouzil Zdenek a Lucas
Est-Foto  
MC2592
Est 
Team Vyslouzil Zdenek a Lucas
2 13440 Czech Republic Club
234 Germany  
Manuela
Est 
Team Albatal
Est-Foto  
MC3358
Est 
Team Albatal
2 13405 Germany Club
235 Italia  
Dun Dun
Est 
Team Italy
Est-Foto  
MC1119
Est 
Team Italy
2 13400 Italia
236 Germany  
Ascot
Est 
Hans-Paul Esser
Est-Foto  
MC2970
Est 
Hans-Paul Esser
2 13380 Düsseldorf Club
237 Slovakia  
Zuzankin
Est 
Team FAB
Est-Foto  
MC2635
Est 
Team FAB
2 13375 Slovakia Club
238 Rumania  
Power Of The Whish
Est 
Sorin Florea
Est-Foto  
MC1234
Est 
Sorin Florea
2 13375 Romanía
239 Austria  
Dorit
Est 
Beniamin Neag
Est-Foto  
MC1782
Est 
Beniamin Neag
2 13370 VRV - Oberoesterreich
240 Belgium  
Gibson
Est 
Steven Van de Velde
Est-Foto  
MC0580
Est 
Steven Van de Velde
1 13370 Land van Aalst
241 Germany  
Timo 3
Est 
Herbert Bresser
Est-Foto  
MC2834
Est 
Herbert Bresser
2 13360 Ostwestfalenn Club
242 Europe  
Go for Glory
Est 
Team TOP 10
Est-Foto  
MC0815
Est 
Team TOP 10
2 13335 Club E.U.
243 Germany  
Japon
Est 
Walter Agler
Est-Foto  
MC1736
Est 
Walter Agler
2 13305 Oberbayern Club
244 Austria  
Nandoo
Est 
Beniamin Neag
Est-Foto  
MC1799
Est 
Beniamin Neag
2 13305 VRV - Oberoesterreich
245 Wales  
Glad Tidings
Est 
Paul Bamford
Est-Foto  
MC1740
Est 
Paul Bamford
2 13260 Wales Club
246 Tenerife  
Paloma Surprice
Est 
Team Achaman
Est-Foto  
MC0004
Est 
Team Achaman
2 13255 Adexe
247 Rumania  
Sunless Sea
Est 
Sorin Florea
Est-Foto  
MC0129
Est 
Sorin Florea
2 13220 Romanía
248 Polska  
Gaudy
Est 
Bogdan Mlynarczyk
Est-Foto  
MC1595
Est 
Bogdan Mlynarczyk
2 13215 Polonia
249 Wales  
Mercyful Debbie
Est 
Team Two P's
Est-Foto  
MC2188
Est 
Team Two P's
2 13210 Wales Club
250 Hungary  
Top Son
Est 
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert
Est-Foto  
MC1630
Est 
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert
2 13205 Hungary Pigeons Club
251 Rumania  
Tika
Est 
Ciobanu Fratti
Est-Foto  
MC3233
Est 
Ciobanu Fratti
2 13150 Romanía
252 Belgium  
Ken
Est 
Vincent Neirynck
Est-Foto  
MC0981
Est 
Vincent Neirynck
2 13095 Fond Wallonie
253 Norway  
Miks Racer
Est 
Team Ray & Svein
Est-Foto  
MC2045
Est 
Team Ray & Svein
2 13090 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
254 Polska  
JKG 7797
Est 
Team JKG Transport
Est-Foto  
MC2448
Est 
Team JKG Transport
2 13005 Polonia
255 Denmark  
Modena 2
Est 
Team Modena Master
Est-Foto  
MC1159
Est 
Team Modena Master
2 12995 Denmark Club
256 Tenerife  
Beta
Est 
Team K.AGA
Est-Foto  
MC2429
Est 
Team K.AGA
2 12980 Club Tenerife
257 Austria  
Andrew
Est 
Beniamin Neag
Est-Foto  
MC1834
Est 
Beniamin Neag
2 12955 VRV - Oberoesterreich
258 Austria  
Nohach
Est 
Beniamin Neag
Est-Foto  
MC1822
Est 
Beniamin Neag
2 12920 VRV - Oberoesterreich
259 Germany  
Timo 2
Est 
Herbert Bresser
Est-Foto  
MC2832
Est 
Herbert Bresser
2 12910 Ostwestfalenn Club
260 Sevilla  
miel
Est 
Francisco Gutiérrez
Est-Foto  
MC0179
Est 
Francisco Gutiérrez
2 12880 ITALICENSE
261 Germany  
Beuni
Est 
Günther Gartner
Est-Foto  
MC2958
Est 
Günther Gartner
2 12850 Hessen Club
262 Germany  
Spartacus
Est 
Team Volmer & Wilpers
Est-Foto  
MC0391
Est 
Team Volmer & Wilpers
2 12845 Münsterland
263 Germany  
Magician
Est 
Team Dersch & Gnittka
Est-Foto  
MC0595
Est 
Team Dersch & Gnittka
2 12840 Wetter
264 Polska  
JKG 7785
Est 
Team JKG Transport
Est-Foto  
MC2443
Est 
Team JKG Transport
2 12820 Polonia
265 Scotland  
Happy
Est 
Team W. Gray & Son
Est-Foto  
MC2136
Est 
Team W. Gray & Son
2 12780 Scottish Homing Union
266 Czech republic  
RA 02
Est 
Team A.K. Kubica
Est-Foto  
MC2565
Est 
Team A.K. Kubica
2 12775 Czech Republic Club
267 Slovakia  
Greg 1260
Est 
Team Greg - Slovakia
Est-Foto  
MC2655
Est 
Team Greg - Slovakia
2 12735 Slovakia Club
268 Germany  
La Matanza
Est 
Jungfleisch Avantgare
Est-Foto  
MC0078
Est 
Jungfleisch Avantgare
2 12605 Germany Club
269 Netherlands  
Frysian Falcon
Est 
Sjaak Buwalda
Est-Foto  
MC1077
Est 
Sjaak Buwalda
2 12580 Holland Pigeons Club
270 Fuerteventura  
Nala
Est 
Luis Fumero Arucas
Est-Foto  
MC0874
Est 
Luis Fumero Arucas
2 12525 Gran Tarajal
271 Ireland  
Celtic Aurora
Est 
Team Highway Lofts
Est-Foto  
MC1768
Est 
Team Highway Lofts
2 12455 Irish Homing Union
272 Polska  
Crack Uno
Est 
Team Morel
Est-Foto  
MC3062
Est 
Team Morel
2 12440 Polonia
273 Belgium  
Migi I
Est 
Vincent Neirynck
Est-Foto  
MC0987
Est 
Vincent Neirynck
2 12370 Fond Wallonie
274 Germany  
Lady Flo
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
Est-Foto  
MC0295
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
2 12330 Rietberg Club
275 Italia  
Bentley
Est 
Team Craciun Fanel
Est-Foto  
MC0966
Est 
Team Craciun Fanel
2 12295 Italia
276 Alicante  
Katia
Est 
Javier & Sergio Peral
Est-Foto  
MC0183
Est 
Javier & Sergio Peral
2 12285 La Dama de Elche
277 Germany  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 2
Est 
Team Mark Buse & Fam.
Est-Foto  
MC0063
Est 
Team Mark Buse & Fam.
2 12265 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
278 Belgium  
Bonnie
Est 
Team Schaekers Brouns
Est-Foto  
MC2673
Est 
Team Schaekers Brouns
2 12255 Fondclub Loft 24
279 Wales  
Secret Five
Est 
Team Secret Service
Est-Foto  
MC2742
Est 
Team Secret Service
2 12250 Wales Club
280 Germany  
Jule
Est 
Team Rutz and sons
Est-Foto  
MC2235
Est 
Team Rutz and sons
2 12215 Saarland
281 Netherlands  
Anika
Est 
Team Poelman - Kap
Est-Foto  
MC1287
Est 
Team Poelman - Kap
2 12110 Holland Pigeons Club
282 Germany  
Shieldhill
Est 
Klaus Stieneker
Est-Foto  
MC2853
Est 
Klaus Stieneker
2 12035 Germany Club
283 Rumania  
Good Day Rum
Est 
Iulian Duica
Est-Foto  
MC3252
Est 
Iulian Duica
2 11975 Romanía
284 Asturias  
Carbayon
Est 
Team Los Carbayones
Est-Foto  
MC0089
Est 
Team Los Carbayones
1 9555 R.C. Oviedo
285 Germany  
Beti
Est 
Erich Müller
Est-Foto  
MC1314
Est 
Erich Müller
1 4940 Oberfranken Club
286 Italia  
Southwester
Est 
Team Italy
Est-Foto  
MC1113
Est 
Team Italy
1 4925 Italia
287 England  
Lister 4
Est 
Team Lister Bros & Walker
Est-Foto  
MC2199
Est 
Team Lister Bros & Walker
1 4865 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
288 Europe  
Elmer
Est 
Team Golden Ladies Europe
Est-Foto  
MC0112
Est 
Team Golden Ladies Europe
1 4850 Club E.U.
289 Wales  
Rasbull Bob
Est 
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk
Est-Foto  
MC2737
Est 
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk
1 4845 Wales Club
290 Czech republic  
New Devil
Est 
Lubomir Kubacek
Est-Foto  
MC1410
Est 
Lubomir Kubacek
1 4835 Czech Republic Club
291 Germany  
Yancy
Est 
Team Röhlig & Bukowski
Est-Foto  
MC0553
Est 
Team Röhlig & Bukowski
1 4815 Vogtland Club
292 Germany  
Lucky
Est 
Team Fam. Flonta
Est-Foto  
MC3112
Est 
Team Fam. Flonta
1 4810 Germany Club
293 Slovakia  
Tatranka
Est 
Team Svoren Juraj & Lucia
Est-Foto  
MC1716
Est 
Team Svoren Juraj & Lucia
1 4795 Slovakia Club
294 Austria  
Christian
Est 
Michael Rudorfer
Est-Foto  
MC2526
Est 
Michael Rudorfer
1 4765 Club Austria
295 Belgium  
Albert
Est 
Team De Hendrixsen
Est-Foto  
MC2270
Est 
Team De Hendrixsen
1 4750 Club Olijftak Maaseik
296 Rumania  
Bijou
Est 
Team Marin Daniel & Elvis
Est-Foto  
MC2070
Est 
Team Marin Daniel & Elvis
1 4745 Romanía
297 Rumania  
Feliz Ganador
Est 
Cristian Stan
Est-Foto  
MC2949
Est 
Cristian Stan
1 4670 Romanía
298 England  
NSB 4
Est 
Nick Bradford
Est-Foto  
MC0998
Est 
Nick Bradford
1 4655 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
299 Polska  
Lucky Limo
Est 
Krzysztof Szkolny
Est-Foto  
MC2403
Est 
Krzysztof Szkolny
1 4645 Polonia
300 Fuerteventura  
Lee Ray
Est 
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna
Est-Foto  
MC0249
Est 
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna
1 4625 Gran Tarajal
301 Austria  
Tzipy
Est 
Beniamin Neag
Est-Foto  
MC1826
Est 
Beniamin Neag
1 4565 VRV - Oberoesterreich
302 Netherlands  
Paige Paisley
Est 
Team Cees van Gelder
Est-Foto  
MC1559
Est 
Team Cees van Gelder
1 4535 Holland Pigeons Club
303 Czech republic  
GPG 246
Est 
Team GPG Oversize
Est-Foto  
MC2561
Est 
Team GPG Oversize
1 4490 Czech Republic Club
304 Belgium  
Cher Ami
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
Est-Foto  
MC0644
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
1 4475 Club Olijftak Maaseik
305 Netherlands  
Artemis
Est 
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil
Est-Foto  
MC1088
Est 
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil
1 4460 Holland Pigeons Club
306 France  
Last Shadow
Est 
Xavier Benoit
Est-Foto  
MC1137
Est 
Xavier Benoit
1 4450 Team Sibille France
307 Austria  
IN THE PINE 1485
Est 
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer
Est-Foto  
MC1640
Est 
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer
1 4420 VRV - Oberoesterreich
308 Germany  
Idolidia
Est 
Hans-Paul Esser
Est-Foto  
MC2978
Est 
Hans-Paul Esser
1 4360 Düsseldorf Club
309 Czech republic  
Paja
Est 
Team Bitta & Thiemel
Est-Foto  
MC2585
Est 
Team Bitta & Thiemel
1 4335 Czech Republic Club
310 Italia  
Wise Lady
Est 
Giuseppe Patti
Est-Foto  
MC2107
Est 
Giuseppe Patti
1 4305 Italia
311 Slovakia  
Beba
Est 
Team Zihlavnik
Est-Foto  
MC1391
Est 
Team Zihlavnik
1 4295 Slovakia Club
312 South africa  
Jadzia
Est 
Team Triple J Lofts
Est-Foto  
MC2707
Est 
Team Triple J Lofts
1 4285 South Africa Club
313 Rumania  
Uttah Thunderstorm
Est 
T. Ionel Lazar
Est-Foto  
MC3228
Est 
T. Ionel Lazar
1 4275 Romanía
314 Tarragona  
Lola
Est 
Manuel Fábregat Valmaña
Est-Foto  
MC0261
Est 
Manuel Fábregat Valmaña
1 4215 Terres del Ebre
315 Germany  
Wally
Est 
Erich Müller
Est-Foto  
MC1316
Est 
Erich Müller
1 4175 Oberfranken Club
316 Netherlands  
Skate
Est 
Team Skyriders
Est-Foto  
MC0902
Est 
Team Skyriders
1 4135 Holland Pigeons Club
317 Cordoba  
Atena
Est 
Dámaso Melero
Est-Foto  
MC0834
Est 
Dámaso Melero
1 4080 Malagüeño
318 Germany  
Elgar
Est 
Team Dersch & Gnittka
Est-Foto  
MC0596
Est 
Team Dersch & Gnittka
1 4050 Wetter
319 Toledo  
Florida Bell
Est 
Andrés Bodnar Hajduk
Est-Foto  
MC0583
Est 
Andrés Bodnar Hajduk
1 4040 Mensajeras del Tajo
320 Slovakia  
Viktor
Est 
Team Hrozen P & P
Est-Foto  
MC2638
Est 
Team Hrozen P & P
1 4000 Slovakia Club
321 China  
Nady
Est 
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing
Est-Foto  
MC2901
Est 
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing
1 3970 China Pigeon Raging Club
322 Tenerife  
Ronnie
Est 
Edward Frost
Est-Foto  
MC0016
Est 
Edward Frost
1 3955 C.C.Portuense
323 Italia  
Road Runner Jr W
Est 
Team Italy
Est-Foto  
MC1117
Est 
Team Italy
1 3945 Italia
324 Netherlands  
Jose
Est 
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon
Est-Foto  
MC2328
Est 
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon
1 3905 Holland Pigeons Club
325 South africa  
Dirk
Est 
Dirk Smit
Est-Foto  
MC2688
Est 
Dirk Smit
1 3875 South Africa Club
326 Wales  
jaxson
Est 
Team Rudderfett
Est-Foto  
MC1932
Est 
Team Rudderfett
1 3835 Welsh Flag
327 England  
NSB 3
Est 
Nick Bradford
Est-Foto  
MC0997
Est 
Nick Bradford
1 3830 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
328 Slovenia  
Bica 72
Est 
Vladimir Srebotnjak
Est-Foto  
MC1729
Est 
Vladimir Srebotnjak
1 3785 Slovenia Club
329 Rumania  
I Do It For You
Est 
Sorin Florea
Est-Foto  
MC1267
Est 
Sorin Florea
1 3760 Romanía
330 South africa  
Jordana
Est 
Team Triple J Lofts
Est-Foto  
MC1866
Est 
Team Triple J Lofts
1 3745 South Africa Club
331 Norway  
Riverman
Est 
Team Gebert & Iura
Est-Foto  
MC0914
Est 
Team Gebert & Iura
1 3735 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
332 ------  
Est 
Est-Foto  
MC0914
Est 
1 3730 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
333 Tarragona  
Aleluya
Est 
Andrés Cintas Guzmán
Est-Foto  
MC0086
Est 
Andrés Cintas Guzmán
1 3645 REUS
334 Belgium  
Black Hawk 384
Est 
Team Coloured Pigeons
Est-Foto  
MC1540
Est 
Team Coloured Pigeons
1 3525 Fond Wallonie
335 Belgium  
Fender
Est 
Steven Van de Velde
Est-Foto  
MC0582
Est 
Steven Van de Velde
1 3475 Land van Aalst
336 Germany  
Fast Mission 167
Est 
Team Varus
Est-Foto  
MC2831
Est 
Team Varus
1 3440 Oberfranken Club
337 Czech republic  
Pjotra
Est 
Team Klemens
Est-Foto  
MC1434
Est 
Team Klemens
1 3435 Czech Republic Club
338 Germany  
Pressure Check
Est 
Helmut Mann
Est-Foto  
MC0606
Est 
Helmut Mann
1 3425 Wetter
339 Rumania  
Dunkan
Est 
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia
Est-Foto  
MC0751
Est 
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia
1 3415 Romanía
340 Wales  
marley
Est 
Team Rudderfett
Est-Foto  
MC1934
Est 
Team Rudderfett
1 3405 Welsh Flag
341 Europe  
Puntneus
Est 
Team TOP 10
Est-Foto  
MC0816
Est 
Team TOP 10
1 3380 Club E.U.
342 Netherlands  
Alfonsina
Est 
Team Poelman - Kap
Est-Foto  
MC1292
Est 
Team Poelman - Kap
1 3375 Holland Pigeons Club
343 Belgium  
Boyd 2
Est 
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing
Est-Foto  
MC0791
Est 
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing
1 3355 Club Olijftak Maaseik
344 South africa  
Roxy
Est 
Gavin Lamprecht
Est-Foto  
MC1885
Est 
Gavin Lamprecht
1 3330 South Africa Club

Ace Pigeon calculations:

Trainer/Races over Tenerife and offshore we award points based on the number of pigeons released: Example 1,000 released - 1st pigeon arrives = 1000 points, 2nd pigeon arrives = 999 points.
Races from other islands the points are increased: Hotspots the 1st pigeon is awarded 5000 points and then points reduce by 5. 100Km. / 2 * 100 = 5000 points 1st pigeon (each position then reduces by 5 points)
Final race the 1st pigeon is awarded 15000 points and then points reduce by 10. 300Km. / 2 * 100 = 15000 points 1st pigeon (then each position reduces by 10 points)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

 

220,000.00 Euros*

(Two hundred and twenty Thousand Euro*)

(*2500 Active Pigeons)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to be the best!

 

120,000 EURO FIRST PIGEON*

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


Main Race*

All Prizes are subject to the Terms And Conditions of Entry

Main Race:

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 120,000
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
25,000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
20,000
4th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    15,000
5th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +   
10,000

6th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    5,000
7th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    4,000
8th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    3,000
9th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    2,000
10th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    1,000
11th to 15th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    900
16th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    800
21st to 30th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    500
31st to 50th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    240
51st to 75th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100
76st to 300th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    50
 

Knock Out Winner:
5,000  to the first Knock Out Pigeon


Run-up Competition Prizes

First Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +   
220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

Second Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

 

Third Hot Spot / Semifinal Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2500
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000


 

Hot Spot Ace Pigeon

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

International Challenge Race

In the Semifinal race, the first entered pigeon from any of the competing countries with more than three individual entrants wins 220 each.
 


Arona-TENERIFE Grand Average Ace Pigeon

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 5,000
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 3,000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,000

 

 

 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)

(*min 2500 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡La Carrera de los 220.000!

220.000 *
(DOSCIENTOS VEINTE MIL)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/

 

 

¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras