Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
Basketing/Enceste: 19/01/17
 

 2488
Birds Entered  (Palomas Encestadas)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  List information: official  
     

Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpClub
1alicante MC0201  
Highway Speed
Javier & Sergio Peral1 La Dama de Elche
2alicante MC0197  
Chula
Javier & Sergio Peral2 La Dama de Elche
3alicante MC0191  
Mackems Louisa
Javier & Sergio Peral3 La Dama de Elche
4alicante MC0184  
Lombard
Javier & Sergio Peral4 La Dama de Elche
5alicante MC0196  
Mandrake
Javier & Sergio Peral5 La Dama de Elche
6alicante MC0200  
Judith P
Javier & Sergio Peral6 La Dama de Elche
7alicante MC0192  
Tesy
Javier & Sergio Peral7 La Dama de Elche
8alicante MC0189  
Sylt Boris
Javier & Sergio Peral8 La Dama de Elche
9alicante MC0186  
Cocky
Javier & Sergio Peral9 La Dama de Elche
10alicante MC0190  
Two Tees
Javier & Sergio Peral10 La Dama de Elche
11alicante MC0188  
Cuban Express
Javier & Sergio Peral11 La Dama de Elche
12alicante MC0183  
Katia
Javier & Sergio Peral12 La Dama de Elche
13alicante MC0187  
Lichte Sun City
Javier & Sergio Peral13 La Dama de Elche
14alicante MC0195  
Ctaurus
Javier & Sergio Peral14 La Dama de Elche
15asturias MC0726  
Aziz
Team Dionisio & Pandiella1 R.C. Oviedo
16asturias MC0720  
Dane
Team Dionisio & Pandiella2 R.C. Oviedo
17asturias MC0734  
Cirkeline
Team Dionisio & Pandiella3 R.C. Oviedo
18asturias MC0724  
Fondclub Chris
Team Dionisio & Pandiella4 R.C. Oviedo
19asturias MC0727  
Clean
Team Dionisio & Pandiella5 R.C. Oviedo
20asturias MC0729  
Betsy
Team Dionisio & Pandiella6 R.C. Oviedo
21asturias MC0733  
Wonder Girl
Team Dionisio & Pandiella7 R.C. Oviedo
22asturias MC0730  
Yuma
Team Dionisio & Pandiella8 R.C. Oviedo
23asturias MC0718  
Aspid
Team Dionisio & Pandiella9 R.C. Oviedo
24asturias MC0722  
Sidi
Team Dionisio & Pandiella10 R.C. Oviedo
25asturias MC0723  
Abracadabra St M
Team Dionisio & Pandiella11 R.C. Oviedo
26asturias MC0725  
Cyrix
Team Dionisio & Pandiella12 R.C. Oviedo
27asturias MC0731  
Dreyfus
Team Dionisio & Pandiella13 R.C. Oviedo
28asturias MC0736  
Bobadilla
Team Dionisio & Pandiella14 R.C. Oviedo
29asturias MC0717  
Careless
Team Dionisio & Pandiella15 R.C. Oviedo
30asturias MC0743  
Duality
Team Los Carbayones1 R.C. Oviedo
31asturias MC0254  
Lillian Gray
Team Los Carbayones2 R.C. Oviedo
32asturias MC0737  
Janny
Team Los Carbayones3 R.C. Oviedo
33asturias MC0250  
Favorite Girl
Team Los Carbayones4 R.C. Oviedo
34asturias MC0256  
Tweeky
Team Los Carbayones5 R.C. Oviedo
35asturias MC0738  
Chequer Lass
Team Los Carbayones6 R.C. Oviedo
36asturias MC0253  
Brady
Team Los Carbayones7 R.C. Oviedo
37asturias MC0742  
Irritate Me
Team Los Carbayones8 R.C. Oviedo
38asturias MC0740  
Mysterious Hal
Team Los Carbayones9 R.C. Oviedo
39asturias MC0251  
Claireke
Team Los Carbayones10 R.C. Oviedo
40asturias MC0944  
Yanky
José Manuel García Darriba1 R.C. Oviedo
41asturias MC0949  
Waldron Edge
José Manuel García Darriba2 R.C. Oviedo
42asturias MC0946  
Next Best
José Manuel García Darriba3 R.C. Oviedo
43asturias MC0950  
Gorky
José Manuel García Darriba4 R.C. Oviedo
44asturias MC0943  
Volker
José Manuel García Darriba5 R.C. Oviedo
45asturias MC2837  
Turbina
Team Palomar Mofrechu1 R.C.C. Asturias
46asturias MC2838  
Cuera
Team Palomar Mofrechu2 R.C.C. Asturias
47asturias MC2840  
Sella
Team Palomar Mofrechu3 R.C.C. Asturias
48austria MC0329  
Sleeping Pill
Team Gratzer & Nóres1 Pigeon Club Austria South
49austria MC0327  
Graden
Team Gratzer & Nóres2 Pigeon Club Austria South
50austria MC0325  
Ladislaus
Team Gratzer & Nóres3 Pigeon Club Austria South
51austria MC0328  
Supertramp
Team Gratzer & Nóres4 Pigeon Club Austria South
52austria MC0326  
Grabenrust
Team Gratzer & Nóres5 Pigeon Club Austria South
53austria MC0830  
Tramontana
Team Kutlesa1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
54austria MC0818  
Juno
Team Kutlesa2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
55austria MC0826  
Sommerwind
Team Kutlesa3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
56austria MC0820  
Olana
Team Kutlesa4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
57austria MC0821  
Orlando
Team Kutlesa5 VRV - Oberoesterreich
58austria MC0831  
Stormy
Team Kutlesa6 VRV - Oberoesterreich
59austria MC1632  
DA VINCI 1446
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
60austria MC1650  
BRANKA 1499
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
61austria MC1634  
BENITO 1459
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
62austria MC1644  
SOUL OCEAN 1490
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
63austria MC1641  
BARUCH 1486
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer5 VRV - Oberoesterreich
64austria MC1640  
IN THE PINE 1485
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer6 VRV - Oberoesterreich
65austria MC1646  
BRITTA 1493
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer7 VRV - Oberoesterreich
66austria MC1636  
BEA 1475
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer8 VRV - Oberoesterreich
67austria MC1648  
BEN 1495
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer9 VRV - Oberoesterreich
68austria MC1635  
PULSAR 1469
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer10 VRV - Oberoesterreich
69austria MC1633  
DARK DA VINCI 1448
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer11 VRV - Oberoesterreich
70austria MC1647  
AIR LINER 1494
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer12 VRV - Oberoesterreich
71austria MC1645  
CHEESE CAKE 1491
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer13 VRV - Oberoesterreich
72austria MC1637  
BIRKA 1481
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer14 VRV - Oberoesterreich
73austria MC1773  
Windullah
Team Popovici Paul & Toader Ioan1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
74austria MC1771  
Bailey
Team Popovici Paul & Toader Ioan2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
75austria MC1772  
Dax
Team Popovici Paul & Toader Ioan3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
76austria MC1775  
Tears In My Eyes
Team Popovici Paul & Toader Ioan4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
77austria MC1831  
Eleven fingers
Beniamin Neag1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
78austria MC1808  
Esty
Beniamin Neag2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
79austria MC1805  
Sharon
Beniamin Neag3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
80austria MC1809  
Raylee
Beniamin Neag4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
81austria MC1832  
Simona
Beniamin Neag5 VRV - Oberoesterreich
82austria MC1793  
Abbie
Beniamin Neag6 VRV - Oberoesterreich
83austria MC1822  
Nohach
Beniamin Neag7 VRV - Oberoesterreich
84austria MC1833  
Beckim
Beniamin Neag8 VRV - Oberoesterreich
85austria MC1799  
Nandoo
Beniamin Neag9 VRV - Oberoesterreich
86austria MC1837  
Alina
Beniamin Neag10 VRV - Oberoesterreich
87austria MC1827  
Garold
Beniamin Neag11 VRV - Oberoesterreich
88austria MC1814  
Moily
Beniamin Neag12 VRV - Oberoesterreich
89austria MC1818  
Maxim
Beniamin Neag13 VRV - Oberoesterreich
90austria MC1812  
Fanny
Beniamin Neag14 VRV - Oberoesterreich
91austria MC1788  
Melecha
Beniamin Neag15 VRV - Oberoesterreich
92austria MC1817  
Daniela
Beniamin Neag16 VRV - Oberoesterreich
93austria MC1803  
Genna
Beniamin Neag17 VRV - Oberoesterreich
94austria MC1777  
Eithan
Beniamin Neag18 VRV - Oberoesterreich
95austria MC1781  
Whitetears
Beniamin Neag19 VRV - Oberoesterreich
96austria MC1821  
Nathan
Beniamin Neag20 VRV - Oberoesterreich
97austria MC1835  
Felix
Beniamin Neag21 VRV - Oberoesterreich
98austria MC1807  
Leiv
Beniamin Neag22 VRV - Oberoesterreich
99austria MC1798  
Izmana
Beniamin Neag23 VRV - Oberoesterreich
100austria MC1829  
Pasty
Beniamin Neag24 VRV - Oberoesterreich
101austria MC1830  
Leon
Beniamin Neag25 VRV - Oberoesterreich
102austria MC1826  
Tzipy
Beniamin Neag26 VRV - Oberoesterreich
103austria MC0024  
L & N
Beniamin Neag27 VRV - Oberoesterreich
104austria MC1828  
Gury
Beniamin Neag28 VRV - Oberoesterreich
105austria MC1782  
Dorit
Beniamin Neag29 VRV - Oberoesterreich
106austria MC1776  
Arely
Beniamin Neag30 VRV - Oberoesterreich
107austria MC1797  
Webo
Beniamin Neag31 VRV - Oberoesterreich
108austria MC1780  
Ithai
Beniamin Neag32 VRV - Oberoesterreich
109austria MC1816  
Levina
Beniamin Neag33 VRV - Oberoesterreich
110austria MC1834  
Andrew
Beniamin Neag34 VRV - Oberoesterreich
111austria MC1794  
Abner
Beniamin Neag35 VRV - Oberoesterreich
112austria MC1796  
Martorro
Beniamin Neag36 VRV - Oberoesterreich
113austria MC1783  
Rosy
Beniamin Neag37 VRV - Oberoesterreich
114austria MC1823  
Guliver
Beniamin Neag38 VRV - Oberoesterreich
115austria MC1787  
Leon
Beniamin Neag39 VRV - Oberoesterreich
116austria MC1820  
Maxima
Beniamin Neag40 VRV - Oberoesterreich
117austria MC1790  
Gedeon
Beniamin Neag41 VRV - Oberoesterreich
118austria MC1802  
Herro
Beniamin Neag42 VRV - Oberoesterreich
119austria MC1792  
Sympy
Beniamin Neag43 VRV - Oberoesterreich
120austria MC1778  
Asher
Beniamin Neag44 VRV - Oberoesterreich
121austria MC1811  
Alik
Beniamin Neag45 VRV - Oberoesterreich
122austria MC1786  
Grafity
Beniamin Neag46 VRV - Oberoesterreich
123austria MC1810  
Kevy
Beniamin Neag47 VRV - Oberoesterreich
124austria MC1825  
Shalom
Beniamin Neag48 VRV - Oberoesterreich
125austria MC1800  
Adaja
Beniamin Neag49 VRV - Oberoesterreich
126austria MC1806  
Ariel
Beniamin Neag50 VRV - Oberoesterreich
127austria MC1789  
Shery
Beniamin Neag51 VRV - Oberoesterreich
128austria MC1795  
Martor
Beniamin Neag52 VRV - Oberoesterreich
129austria MC2511  
Euro 2
Team Europa1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
130austria MC2512  
Euro 1
Team Europa2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
131austria MC2510  
Euro 3
Team Europa3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
132austria MC2513  
Euro 4
Team Europa4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
133austria MC2517  
Amey 4
Team Amey1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
134austria MC2520  
Amey 1
Team Amey2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
135austria MC2523  
Hilde
Michael Rudorfer1 Club Austria
136austria MC2527  
Sophie
Michael Rudorfer2 Club Austria
137austria MC2526  
Christian
Michael Rudorfer3 Club Austria
138austria MC2524  
Theo
Michael Rudorfer4 Club Austria
139austria MC2531  
Michi
Franz Rötzer1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
140austria MC2528  
Lili
Franz Rötzer2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
141austria MC2529  
Frenk
Franz Rötzer3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
142austria MC2533  
Du
Helmut Heiland1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
143austria MC2535  
Ju
Helmut Heiland2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
144austria MC2534  
Hau
Helmut Heiland3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
145austria MC3128  
Les Paul
Alois Wiefler1 Club Austria
146austria MC3127  
Gaby
Alois Wiefler2 Club Austria
147austria MC3165  
Iceman
Clemens Ivanschitz1 Club Austria
148austria MC3164  
Blue Lena
Clemens Ivanschitz2 Club Austria
149austria MC3168  
Helga
Clemens Ivanschitz3 Club Austria
150austria MC0030  
Lyng
Team Fam. Rosu1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
151baleares MC2151  
Miswaki
Rafael Forteza Costa1 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
152baleares MC2149  
Promised Land
Rafael Forteza Costa2 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
153baleares MC2144  
Azeri
Rafael Forteza Costa3 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
154baleares MC2148  
Fall Aspen
Rafael Forteza Costa4 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
155baleares MC2150  
Kabool
Rafael Forteza Costa5 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
156baleares MC2152  
Segulah
Rafael Forteza Costa6 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
157baleares MC2143  
Royal Angelique
Rafael Forteza Costa7 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
158baleares MC2145  
Secretariat
Rafael Forteza Costa8 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
159baleares MC2154  
Damascus
Rafael Forteza Costa9 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
160baleares MC2146  
Sea Biscuit
Rafael Forteza Costa10 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
161baleares MC2892  
Milú
Team Ciutadellencs1 C.C.Ciutadella
162barcelona MC2224  
Octaris
Team Florin Gliga1 Real de Cataluña
163belarus MC2020  
Grey
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid1 Belarus Club
164belarus MC2019  
Success
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid2 Belarus Club
165belarus MC2022  
Dark
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid3 Belarus Club
166belarus MC2021  
Falcon
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid4 Belarus Club
167belarus MC2023  
Speed
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid5 Belarus Club
168belgium MC0157  
Arona 333
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC1 Fondclub Herent
169belgium MC0158  
Arona 334
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC2 Fondclub Herent
170belgium MC0159  
Arona 347
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC3 Fondclub Herent
171belgium MC0160  
Derby Laureaat 375
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC4 Fondclub Herent
172belgium MC0154  
Witbuik Special
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC5 Fondclub Herent
173belgium MC0156  
Arona Laureaat 304
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC6 Fondclub Herent
174belgium MC0161  
Derby Laureaat 376
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC7 Fondclub Herent
175belgium MC0152  
New Witbuik 263
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC8 Fondclub Herent
176belgium MC0221  
Omaha Beach
Team Sibille Thierry & Thomas1 Fond Wallonie
177belgium MC0220  
Gold Beach
Team Sibille Thierry & Thomas2 Fond Wallonie
178belgium MC0223  
Sword Beach
Team Sibille Thierry & Thomas3 Fond Wallonie
179belgium MC0224  
Juno Beach
Team Sibille Thierry & Thomas4 Fond Wallonie
180belgium MC0222  
Otah Beach
Team Sibille Thierry & Thomas5 Fond Wallonie
181belgium MC0343  
WENDY
Roger Mertens1 Fond Wallonie
182belgium MC0345  
TIAN BAO
Roger Mertens2 Fond Wallonie
183belgium MC0341  
HEIDI
Roger Mertens3 Fond Wallonie
184belgium MC0342  
BYRON
Roger Mertens4 Fond Wallonie
185belgium MC0352  
AN TUAN
Roger Mertens5 Fond Wallonie
186belgium MC0351  
JENNY
Roger Mertens6 Fond Wallonie
187belgium MC0348  
HUA-LI
Roger Mertens7 Fond Wallonie
188belgium MC0356  
BAMBA
Roger Mertens8 Fond Wallonie
189belgium MC0339  
XING-HUI
Roger Mertens9 Fond Wallonie
190belgium MC0349  
OU XING
Roger Mertens10 Fond Wallonie
191belgium MC0338  
HAO-HAO
Roger Mertens11 Fond Wallonie
192belgium MC0353  
XING HAO
Roger Mertens12 Fond Wallonie
193belgium MC0361  
Crown Ridge
Dirk Verstichelen1 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
194belgium MC0365  
Paca
Dirk Verstichelen2 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
195belgium MC0362  
Arnesby
Dirk Verstichelen3 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
196belgium MC0366  
Lively Lass
Dirk Verstichelen4 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
197belgium MC0360  
Beaut
Dirk Verstichelen5 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
198belgium MC0359  
Blue Hope
Dirk Verstichelen6 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
199belgium MC0364  
Steppin Out
Dirk Verstichelen7 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
200belgium MC0580  
Gibson
Steven Van de Velde1 Land van Aalst
201belgium MC0582  
Fender
Steven Van de Velde2 Land van Aalst
202belgium MC0581  
Humbucker
Steven Van de Velde3 Land van Aalst
203belgium MC0579  
Telecaster
Steven Van de Velde4 Land van Aalst
204belgium MC3276  
Carres
David Jacobs1 Fond Wallonie
205belgium MC0657  
Black & White
Team Creemers & Zoon1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
206belgium MC0645  
Vaillant
Team Creemers & Zoon2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
207belgium MC0637  
The Mocker
Team Creemers & Zoon3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
208belgium MC0658  
Lolita
Team Creemers & Zoon4 Club Olijftak Maaseik
209belgium MC1042  
Fighting Falcon
Team Creemers & Zoon5 Club Olijftak Maaseik
210belgium MC0654  
Canary Shadow
Team Creemers & Zoon6 Club Olijftak Maaseik
211belgium MC0641  
Tommy
Team Creemers & Zoon7 Club Olijftak Maaseik
212belgium MC0640  
Mary of Exeter
Team Creemers & Zoon8 Club Olijftak Maaseik
213belgium MC0639  
Gl Joe
Team Creemers & Zoon9 Club Olijftak Maaseik
214belgium MC0651  
Sunshine
Team Creemers & Zoon10 Club Olijftak Maaseik
215belgium MC0649  
Falco
Team Creemers & Zoon11 Club Olijftak Maaseik
216belgium MC0643  
Red Arrow
Team Creemers & Zoon12 Club Olijftak Maaseik
217belgium MC0646  
Amadeo
Team Creemers & Zoon13 Club Olijftak Maaseik
218belgium MC0650  
Max
Team Creemers & Zoon14 Club Olijftak Maaseik
219belgium MC0642  
Der Kaiser
Team Creemers & Zoon15 Club Olijftak Maaseik
220belgium MC0656  
Legendary
Team Creemers & Zoon16 Club Olijftak Maaseik
221belgium MC0644  
Cher Ami
Team Creemers & Zoon17 Club Olijftak Maaseik
222belgium MC0648  
Ricardo
Team Creemers & Zoon18 Club Olijftak Maaseik
223belgium MC0786  
Carmen RO
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
224belgium MC0796  
Annie
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
225belgium MC0784  
Theo 4
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
226belgium MC0783  
Jelle
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing4 Club Olijftak Maaseik
227belgium MC0794  
Martha 3
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing5 Club Olijftak Maaseik
228belgium MC0785  
Theo 5
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing6 Club Olijftak Maaseik
229belgium MC0793  
Mathias 2
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing7 Club Olijftak Maaseik
230belgium MC0789  
Rambo
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing8 Club Olijftak Maaseik
231belgium MC0788  
Super Boyd
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing9 Club Olijftak Maaseik
232belgium MC0791  
Boyd 2
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing10 Club Olijftak Maaseik
233belgium MC0797  
Eline 2
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing11 Club Olijftak Maaseik
234belgium MC0781  
Carmen black
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing12 Club Olijftak Maaseik
235belgium MC0795  
Karel
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing13 Club Olijftak Maaseik
236belgium MC0778  
Hugo
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing14 Club Olijftak Maaseik
237belgium MC0790  
Silver Moon
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing15 Club Olijftak Maaseik
238belgium MC0798  
Lambert
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing16 Club Olijftak Maaseik
239belgium MC0866  
Apache
Jose Hoes1 Fondclub Loft 24
240belgium MC0865  
Lola
Jose Hoes2 Fondclub Loft 24
241belgium MC0862  
Dolores
Jose Hoes3 Fondclub Loft 24
242belgium MC0867  
Nena
Jose Hoes4 Fondclub Loft 24
243belgium MC0864  
Leila
Jose Hoes5 Fondclub Loft 24
244belgium MC0863  
Montali 1
Jose Hoes6 Fondclub Loft 24
245belgium MC0869  
Boris
Jose Hoes7 Fondclub Loft 24
246belgium MC0872  
Vava
Jose Hoes8 Fondclub Loft 24
247belgium MC0868  
Zico
Jose Hoes9 Fondclub Loft 24
248belgium MC0861  
Montali 2
Jose Hoes10 Fondclub Loft 24
249belgium MC0971  
Mig VI
Vincent Neirynck1 Fond Wallonie
250belgium MC0979  
Dean
Vincent Neirynck2 Fond Wallonie
251belgium MC0969  
Mig V
Vincent Neirynck3 Fond Wallonie
252belgium MC0983  
Ouragan
Vincent Neirynck4 Fond Wallonie
253belgium MC0970  
Mig VII
Vincent Neirynck5 Fond Wallonie
254belgium MC0974  
Pedge
Vincent Neirynck6 Fond Wallonie
255belgium MC0981  
Ken
Vincent Neirynck7 Fond Wallonie
256belgium MC0989  
AIR FORCE ONE
Vincent Neirynck8 Fond Wallonie
257belgium MC0985  
ESPOIR
Vincent Neirynck9 Fond Wallonie
258belgium MC0973  
Roman
Vincent Neirynck10 Fond Wallonie
259belgium MC0987  
Migi I
Vincent Neirynck11 Fond Wallonie
260belgium MC0990  
Mig II
Vincent Neirynck12 Fond Wallonie
261belgium MC0976  
King
Vincent Neirynck13 Fond Wallonie
262belgium MC0980  
Experience
Vincent Neirynck14 Fond Wallonie
263belgium MC0977  
Ambrose
Vincent Neirynck15 Fond Wallonie
264belgium MC0991  
Mig III
Vincent Neirynck16 Fond Wallonie
265belgium MC0975  
Olympe
Vincent Neirynck17 Fond Wallonie
266belgium MC0978  
Princesse
Vincent Neirynck18 Fond Wallonie
267belgium MC0984  
Ciel
Vincent Neirynck19 Fond Wallonie
268belgium MC0986  
Natacha
Vincent Neirynck20 Fond Wallonie
269belgium MC0972  
Mig IV
Vincent Neirynck21 Fond Wallonie
270belgium MC0982  
Marvin
Vincent Neirynck22 Fond Wallonie
271belgium MC1141  
Vago
Filip de Smedt1 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
272belgium MC1149  
Clone Lass
Filip de Smedt2 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
273belgium MC1151  
Maddiston
Filip de Smedt3 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
274belgium MC1148  
Idolo
Filip de Smedt4 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
275belgium MC1155  
Midnight Blues
Filip de Smedt5 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
276belgium MC1142  
Albertina
Filip de Smedt6 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
277belgium MC1153  
Wizzard
Filip de Smedt7 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
278belgium MC1156  
Dudo
Filip de Smedt8 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
279belgium MC1146  
The Super One
Filip de Smedt9 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
280belgium MC1140  
Buffy
Filip de Smedt10 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
281belgium MC1152  
Buzzlord
Filip de Smedt11 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
282belgium MC1144  
Gepeto
Filip de Smedt12 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
283belgium MC1154  
esmeralda
Filip de Smedt13 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
284belgium MC1147  
Battle On
Filip de Smedt14 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
285belgium MC1150  
Biba
Filip de Smedt15 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
286belgium MC2782  
Goldrush 3
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner1 Denderbond Ninove
287belgium MC2783  
Goldrush 2
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner2 Denderbond Ninove
288belgium MC2780  
Goldrush 4
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner3 Denderbond Ninove
289belgium MC1472  
Wazabrahima
Luc Verstichelen1 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
290belgium MC1474  
Quennell
Luc Verstichelen2 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
291belgium MC1475  
Ferdinand
Luc Verstichelen3 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
292belgium MC1473  
Bajito
Luc Verstichelen4 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
293belgium MC1538  
Blue Petrus 789
Team Coloured Pigeons1 Fond Wallonie
294belgium MC1539  
Blue Petrus 790
Team Coloured Pigeons2 Fond Wallonie
295belgium MC1540  
Black Hawk 384
Team Coloured Pigeons3 Fond Wallonie
296belgium MC1896  
Za Bullet
Team Atomium1 Belgium Club
297belgium MC1899  
Aeropasser
Team Atomium2 Belgium Club
298belgium MC1897  
Memphis
Team Atomium3 Belgium Club
299belgium MC1970  
Mikka
Team Belgium's Finest1 Lembeek Club - Belgium
300belgium MC1972  
Joyce 1
Team Belgium's Finest2 Lembeek Club - Belgium
301belgium MC1973  
Badusta
Team Belgium's Finest3 Lembeek Club - Belgium
302belgium MC2268  
Hart van Seus
Eddy Didden1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
303belgium MC2272  
Stijn
Team De Hendrixsen1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
304belgium MC2269  
Daan
Team De Hendrixsen2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
305belgium MC2273  
Martijn
Team De Hendrixsen3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
306belgium MC2270  
Albert
Team De Hendrixsen4 Club Olijftak Maaseik
307belgium MC2271  
Davy
Team De Hendrixsen5 Club Olijftak Maaseik
308belgium MC2274  
Terze
Team Ceyssens - Dreezen1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
309belgium MC2278  
Rien
Team Ceyssens - Dreezen2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
310belgium MC2275  
Stan
Team Ceyssens - Dreezen3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
311belgium MC2277  
Liam
Team Ceyssens - Dreezen4 Club Olijftak Maaseik
312belgium MC2276  
Jorbe
Team Ceyssens - Dreezen5 Club Olijftak Maaseik
313belgium MC2284  
Marie-Julie
Team Breese Pigeons Friends1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
314belgium MC2280  
Sea Man
Team Breese Pigeons Friends2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
315belgium MC2282  
Christel
Team Breese Pigeons Friends3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
316belgium MC2281  
Little Lady
Team Breese Pigeons Friends4 Club Olijftak Maaseik
317belgium MC2283  
Vivke
Team Breese Pigeons Friends5 Club Olijftak Maaseik
318belgium MC2279  
Lise
Team Breese Pigeons Friends6 Club Olijftak Maaseik
319belgium MC2297  
Pirol
Jan Damps1 Belgium Club
320belgium MC2307  
Wilpop 1
Team Poppe - Ingels1 Belgium Club
321belgium MC2305  
Wilpop 3
Team Poppe - Ingels2 Belgium Club
322belgium MC2309  
Wilpop 5
Team Poppe - Ingels3 Belgium Club
323belgium MC2306  
Wilpop 2
Team Poppe - Ingels4 Belgium Club
324belgium MC2676  
Tess
Team Schaekers Brouns1 Fondclub Loft 24
325belgium MC2674  
Celine
Team Schaekers Brouns2 Fondclub Loft 24
326belgium MC2673  
Bonnie
Team Schaekers Brouns3 Fondclub Loft 24
327belgium MC2667  
Thibo
Team Schaekers Brouns4 Fondclub Loft 24
328belgium MC2669  
Mylan
Team Schaekers Brouns5 Fondclub Loft 24
329belgium MC2671  
Emil
Team Schaekers Brouns6 Fondclub Loft 24
330belgium MC2670  
Joran
Team Schaekers Brouns7 Fondclub Loft 24
331belgium MC2675  
Boyd
Team Schaekers Brouns8 Fondclub Loft 24
332belgium MC2668  
Vincent
Team Schaekers Brouns9 Fondclub Loft 24
333belgium MC2672  
Greetje
Team Schaekers Brouns10 Fondclub Loft 24
334belgium MC2786  
Vagina 2
Team The Belgian Bie-Kes1 Denderbond Ninove
335belgium MC2785  
Vagina 1
Team The Belgian Bie-Kes2 Denderbond Ninove
336belgium MC2787  
Kleine Molenaar
Team Van Sande Camiel1 Denderbond Ninove
337belgium MC2933  
Jack The Bricky
Marcel Vandersmissen1 Belgium Club
338belgium MC2934  
Isaac
Marcel Vandersmissen2 Belgium Club
339belgium MC2935  
Angel Real
Marcel Vandersmissen3 Belgium Club
340belgium MC2931  
Raphael
Marcel Vandersmissen4 Belgium Club
341belgium MC3116  
Favorit girl
Team Thieu & Thieu1 Belgium Club
342belgium MC3118  
Hillary
Team Thieu & Thieu2 Belgium Club
343belgium MC3114  
Favorit Boy
Team Thieu & Thieu3 Belgium Club
344belgium MC3122  
Jupiler
Team Bucaciuc & Dumitrescu1 Belgium Club
345belgium MC3124  
Lazarus
Team Bucaciuc & Dumitrescu2 Belgium Club
346belgium MC3125  
If Only
Team Bucaciuc & Dumitrescu3 Belgium Club
347belgium MC3123  
Notatinkertoy
Team Bucaciuc & Dumitrescu4 Belgium Club
348belgium MC2266  
Sinbad
Team Creemers Neiss1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
349belgium MC2701  
Jagienka
Team Creemers Neiss2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
350bosnia herzegovina MC3329  
Kozmic Blues
Team Ivankovic & Licina1 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
351bosnia herzegovina MC3326  
Kings Silver Star
Team Ivankovic & Licina2 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
352bosnia herzegovina MC3325  
Miss Lucky
Team Ivankovic & Licina3 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
353bosnia herzegovina MC3328  
Horacio
Team Ivankovic & Licina4 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
354bulgaria MC3286  
Rosen
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi1 Bulgaria Club
355bulgaria MC3287  
Ralitza
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi2 Bulgaria Club
356bulgaria MC3284  
Valya
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi3 Bulgaria Club
357bulgaria MC3283  
Princes
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi4 Bulgaria Club
358cadiz MC2374  
Holy Smokes
Juan Manuel Trujillo Sánchez1 Andalucía
359cadiz MC2373  
nacarado
Juan Manuel Trujillo Sánchez2 Andalucía
360cantabria MC1720  
MArtinas choice
Team Barrio - Rovira - Merino1 Club Reinosano
361cantabria MC1721  
Twilight
Team Barrio - Rovira - Merino2 Club Reinosano
362cantabria MC1719  
Xanadoo
Team Barrio - Rovira - Merino3 Club Reinosano
363cantabria MC1723  
Elias Arrow
Team Barrio - Rovira - Merino4 Club Reinosano
364china MC2921  
Zofie
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing1 China Pigeon Raging Club
365china MC2908  
High Plains Drifter
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing2 China Pigeon Raging Club
366china MC2916  
Over The Horizon
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing3 China Pigeon Raging Club
367china MC2910  
European Rose
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing4 China Pigeon Raging Club
368china MC2915  
Avis
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing5 China Pigeon Raging Club
369china MC2909  
Rough Rope
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing6 China Pigeon Raging Club
370china MC2926  
Nikon
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing7 China Pigeon Raging Club
371china MC2904  
Rubie Rubie
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing8 China Pigeon Raging Club
372china MC2919  
delicadeza
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing9 China Pigeon Raging Club
373china MC2924  
Trueform
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing10 China Pigeon Raging Club
374china MC2905  
Enikoe
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing11 China Pigeon Raging Club
375china MC2907  
Jelle
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing12 China Pigeon Raging Club
376china MC2912  
Fall In Love
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing13 China Pigeon Raging Club
377china MC2929  
Phone The King
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing14 China Pigeon Raging Club
378china MC2918  
Star Crusader
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing15 China Pigeon Raging Club
379china MC2901  
Nady
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing16 China Pigeon Raging Club
380china MC2923  
Bonita
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing17 China Pigeon Raging Club
381china MC2925  
Sonja
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing18 China Pigeon Raging Club
382china MC2920  
Fax
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing19 China Pigeon Raging Club
383china MC2902  
Cassius Clay
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing20 China Pigeon Raging Club
384china MC2913  
Bemol
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing21 China Pigeon Raging Club
385china MC2914  
Port Merion
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing22 China Pigeon Raging Club
386china MC2922  
Oker
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing23 China Pigeon Raging Club
387controling MC0023  
Bolita
Checking Checking1 Checking
388controling MC0022  
Bond Gold
Checking Checking2 Checking
389controling MC0020  
Campus Martius
Checking Checking3 Checking
390controling MC0089  
check
Checking Checking4 Checking
391controling MC0021  
Bourgueil
Checking Checking5 Checking
392controling MC0004  
Paloma
Control0 Checking
393cordoba MC0843  
Quico
Dámaso Melero1 Malagüeño
394cordoba MC0840  
Terry
Dámaso Melero2 Malagüeño
395cordoba MC0834  
Atena
Dámaso Melero3 Malagüeño
396cordoba MC0838  
Tigre
Dámaso Melero4 Malagüeño
397cordoba MC0841  
Quintin
Dámaso Melero5 Malagüeño
398cordoba MC0839  
Leo
Dámaso Melero6 Malagüeño
399cordoba MC0842  
Canoa
Dámaso Melero7 Malagüeño
400cordoba MC0845  
Rocky
Dámaso Melero8 Malagüeño
401croatia MC0381  
Jinx
Franjo Birkes1 Croatia Pigeon Club
402croatia MC0377  
Teacher
Franjo Birkes2 Croatia Pigeon Club
403croatia MC1544  
Dubrovnik Culture
Denis Culic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
404croatia MC1542  
Croatian Son
Denis Culic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
405croatia MC1543  
Dubrovnik Prince
Denis Culic3 Croatia Pigeon Club
406croatia MC1541  
Dalmatian Pirate
Denis Culic4 Croatia Pigeon Club
407croatia MC2722  
Jakov
Team Blazevic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
408croatia MC2719  
Burin
Team Blazevic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
409croatia MC2721  
Petra
Team Blazevic3 Croatia Pigeon Club
410croatia MC2718  
Vila Velebita
Team Blazevic4 Croatia Pigeon Club
411croatia MC2720  
Matija
Team Blazevic5 Croatia Pigeon Club
412croatia MC2859  
M.T.
Team Stojak-Jenjic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
413croatia MC2861  
Luca
Team Stojak-Jenjic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
414croatia MC2860  
Picolo Fiore
Team Stojak-Jenjic3 Croatia Pigeon Club
415croatia MC2858  
Mustang
Team Stojak-Jenjic4 Croatia Pigeon Club
416croatia MC2857  
Sanja
Team Stojak-Jenjic5 Croatia Pigeon Club
417croatia MC2864  
Mihael
Team Hasib & Filip1 Croatia Pigeon Club
418croatia MC2865  
Maksim
Team Hasib & Filip2 Croatia Pigeon Club
419croatia MC2862  
Kodro
Team Hasib & Filip3 Croatia Pigeon Club
420croatia MC3307  
Valentina
Team Dalmacija & Zagreb1 Croatia Pigeon Club
421croatia MC3304  
Jozefina
Team Dalmacija & Zagreb2 Croatia Pigeon Club
422croatia MC3308  
Valentino
Team Dalmacija & Zagreb3 Croatia Pigeon Club
423croatia MC3309  
Pero
Team Matic & Marcic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
424croatia MC3311  
Vele
Team Matic & Marcic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
425croatia MC3310  
Agi
Team Matic & Marcic3 Croatia Pigeon Club
426czech republic MC1409  
Orlando
Lubomir Kubacek1 Czech Republic Club
427czech republic MC1403  
Shalie
Lubomir Kubacek2 Czech Republic Club
428czech republic MC1407  
Lucky Lue
Lubomir Kubacek3 Czech Republic Club
429czech republic MC1410  
New Devil
Lubomir Kubacek4 Czech Republic Club
430czech republic MC1412  
Tokio 2016
Lubomir Kubacek5 Czech Republic Club
431czech republic MC1404  
Harder
Lubomir Kubacek6 Czech Republic Club
432czech republic MC1411  
Jakub
Lubomir Kubacek7 Czech Republic Club
433czech republic MC1408  
Fenomenal
Lubomir Kubacek8 Czech Republic Club
434czech republic MC1434  
Pjotra
Team Klemens1 Czech Republic Club
435czech republic MC1436  
Akleny
Team Klemens2 Czech Republic Club
436czech republic MC1442  
Samuel
Team Klemens3 Czech Republic Club
437czech republic MC1435  
Burek
Team Klemens4 Czech Republic Club
438czech republic MC1441  
Sebi
Team Klemens5 Czech Republic Club
439czech republic MC1439  
Jarka
Team Klemens6 Czech Republic Club
440czech republic MC1433  
Bovo
Team Klemens7 Czech Republic Club
441czech republic MC1654  
Heli
Team Konopik & Motre1 Czech Republic Club
442czech republic MC1656  
Sona
Team Konopik & Motre2 Czech Republic Club
443czech republic MC1652  
Eva
Team Konopik & Motre3 Czech Republic Club
444czech republic MC1653  
Pavla
Team Konopik & Motre4 Czech Republic Club
445czech republic MC1658  
Golem
Team Bouchal1 Czech Republic Club
446czech republic MC1657  
Krysa
Team Bouchal2 Czech Republic Club
447czech republic MC1661  
Bouchal Aston Martin
Team Bouchal3 Czech Republic Club
448czech republic MC1659  
Zgarb
Team Bouchal4 Czech Republic Club
449czech republic MC1660  
Nechcesemumakat
Team Bouchal5 Czech Republic Club
450czech republic MC1996  
Luda
Team Svoboda & Lekes1 Czech Republic Club
451czech republic MC1997  
Zuzka
Team Svoboda & Lekes2 Czech Republic Club
452czech republic MC1999  
Ilonka
Team Svoboda & Lekes3 Czech Republic Club
453czech republic MC1998  
Lenka
Team Svoboda & Lekes4 Czech Republic Club
454czech republic MC2552  
GPG 146
Team GPG Oversize1 Czech Republic Club
455czech republic MC2543  
GPG 125
Team GPG Oversize2 Czech Republic Club
456czech republic MC2549  
GPG 136
Team GPG Oversize3 Czech Republic Club
457czech republic MC2550  
GPG 140
Team GPG Oversize4 Czech Republic Club
458czech republic MC2555  
GPG 149
Team GPG Oversize5 Czech Republic Club
459czech republic MC2539  
GPG 107
Team GPG Oversize6 Czech Republic Club
460czech republic MC2556  
GPG 229
Team GPG Oversize7 Czech Republic Club
461czech republic MC2562  
GPG 249
Team GPG Oversize8 Czech Republic Club
462czech republic MC2542  
GPG 120
Team GPG Oversize9 Czech Republic Club
463czech republic MC2540  
GPG 115
Team GPG Oversize10 Czech Republic Club
464czech republic MC2553  
GPG 147
Team GPG Oversize11 Czech Republic Club
465czech republic MC2558  
GPG 237
Team GPG Oversize12 Czech Republic Club
466czech republic MC2545  
GPG 128
Team GPG Oversize13 Czech Republic Club
467czech republic MC2538  
GPG 103
Team GPG Oversize14 Czech Republic Club
468czech republic MC2561  
GPG 246
Team GPG Oversize15 Czech Republic Club
469czech republic MC2559  
GPG 239
Team GPG Oversize16 Czech Republic Club
470czech republic MC2551  
GPG 142
Team GPG Oversize17 Czech Republic Club
471czech republic MC2546  
GPG 132
Team GPG Oversize18 Czech Republic Club
472czech republic MC2547  
GPG 133
Team GPG Oversize19 Czech Republic Club
473czech republic MC2560  
GPG 245
Team GPG Oversize20 Czech Republic Club
474czech republic MC2570  
RA 07
Team A.K. Kubica1 Czech Republic Club
475czech republic MC2567  
RA 04
Team A.K. Kubica2 Czech Republic Club
476czech republic MC2564  
RA 01
Team A.K. Kubica3 Czech Republic Club
477czech republic MC2563  
RA 10
Team A.K. Kubica4 Czech Republic Club
478czech republic MC2565  
RA 02
Team A.K. Kubica5 Czech Republic Club
479czech republic MC2572  
RA 09
Team A.K. Kubica6 Czech Republic Club
480czech republic MC2568  
RA 05
Team A.K. Kubica7 Czech Republic Club
481czech republic MC2569  
RA 06
Team A.K. Kubica8 Czech Republic Club
482czech republic MC2571  
RA 08
Team A.K. Kubica9 Czech Republic Club
483czech republic MC2574  
Asnyk
Team B.O. Zaolzie1 Czech Republic Club
484czech republic MC2575  
Remark
Team B.O. Zaolzie2 Czech Republic Club
485czech republic MC2577  
Hrabal
Team B.O. Zaolzie3 Czech Republic Club
486czech republic MC2580  
Lysiak
Team B.O. Zaolzie4 Czech Republic Club
487czech republic MC2578  
Pilch
Team B.O. Zaolzie5 Czech Republic Club
488czech republic MC2576  
Nowak
Team B.O. Zaolzie6 Czech Republic Club
489czech republic MC2579  
Miller
Team B.O. Zaolzie7 Czech Republic Club
490czech republic MC2582  
Kurt
Team B.O. Zaolzie8 Czech Republic Club
491czech republic MC2573  
Paral
Team B.O. Zaolzie9 Czech Republic Club
492czech republic MC2581  
Proust
Team B.O. Zaolzie10 Czech Republic Club
493czech republic MC2586  
Sabinka
Team Bitta & Thiemel1 Czech Republic Club
494czech republic MC2583  
Marko
Team Bitta & Thiemel2 Czech Republic Club
495czech republic MC2585  
Paja
Team Bitta & Thiemel3 Czech Republic Club
496czech republic MC2584  
Nikol
Team Bitta & Thiemel4 Czech Republic Club
497czech republic MC2587  
Filip
Team Bitta & Thiemel5 Czech Republic Club
498czech republic MC2588  
Gaggi Jo
Team Vyslouzil Zdenek a Lucas1 Czech Republic Club
499czech republic MC2591  
Sax
Team Vyslouzil Zdenek a Lucas2 Czech Republic Club
500czech republic MC2592  
Lucas Go
Team Vyslouzil Zdenek a Lucas3 Czech Republic Club
501czech republic MC2590  
Master of Gold
Team Vyslouzil Zdenek a Lucas4 Czech Republic Club
502czech republic MC2595  
Ada K
Team Krutil Karel & Michal1 Czech Republic Club
503czech republic MC2594  
Klaren K
Team Krutil Karel & Michal2 Czech Republic Club
504czech republic MC2593  
Cher Ami
Team Krutil Karel & Michal3 Czech Republic Club
505czech republic MC2596  
Harry Krutil
Team Krutil Karel & Michal4 Czech Republic Club
506czech republic MC2597  
Hertem Schuurmans
Team Krutil Karel & Michal5 Czech Republic Club
507czech republic MC2600  
Anny
Vladimir Taborsky1 Czech Republic Club
508czech republic MC2604  
Freedom
Roman Zlicar1 Czech Republic Club
509czech republic MC2605  
Django
Roman Zlicar2 Czech Republic Club
510czech republic MC2606  
Thor
Roman Zlicar3 Czech Republic Club
511czech republic MC2603  
Fantasy
Roman Zlicar4 Czech Republic Club
512czech republic MC2607  
Apocalypto
Roman Zlicar5 Czech Republic Club
513czech republic MC2608  
Wendy
Rottovi Wendy-Fanda1 Czech Republic Club
514czech republic MC2616  
Joao Fotunate Isles
Team Filipi1 Czech Republic Club
515czech republic MC2613  
Joao Canary Isles
Team Filipi2 Czech Republic Club
516czech republic MC2617  
Joao Cape Verde Isles
Team Filipi3 Czech Republic Club
517czech republic MC2615  
Joao Madeira Isles
Team Filipi4 Czech Republic Club
518denmark MC0920  
Ice
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen1 Denmark Club
519denmark MC0922  
Arucas
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen2 Denmark Club
520denmark MC0921  
Moon Star
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen3 Denmark Club
521denmark MC0923  
Miss Sunshine
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen4 Denmark Club
522denmark MC0933  
Ice Blue
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 Denmark Club
523denmark MC0937  
Blue Ace
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 Denmark Club
524denmark MC0935  
Flash
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 Denmark Club
525denmark MC0932  
Million Eletric Blue
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 Denmark Club
526denmark MC0924  
Diamond
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 Denmark Club
527denmark MC0927  
Odin
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 Denmark Club
528denmark MC0930  
Diana
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 Denmark Club
529denmark MC0936  
Max
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 Denmark Club
530denmark MC0926  
Jos
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen9 Denmark Club
531denmark MC0928  
Thor
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen10 Denmark Club
532denmark MC0939  
Biddy
Team M & C Hansen1 Denmark Club
533denmark MC0938  
Hard Rock
Team M & C Hansen2 Denmark Club
534denmark MC0940  
Atch
Team M & C Hansen3 Denmark Club
535denmark MC1159  
Modena 2
Team Modena Master1 Denmark Club
536denmark MC1157  
Modena 3
Team Modena Master2 Denmark Club
537denmark MC1158  
Modena 1
Team Modena Master3 Denmark Club
538denmark MC2042  
Savik
Team Henriksen1 Denmark Club
539denmark MC2041  
Olfert
Team Henriksen2 Denmark Club
540denmark MC2043  
Henry
Team Henriksen3 Denmark Club
541denmark MC3298  
Very White
Claus Jensen1 Denmark Club
542denmark MC3296  
Head Spinner
Claus Jensen2 Denmark Club
543denmark MC3297  
Double 21
Claus Jensen3 Denmark Club
544eeuu MC0378  
Hope
Team Patrick Sikorski Chicago1 USA
545eeuu MC2601  
Marti
Yuniel Carvajal1 Club New Mexico
546england MC0403  
Blueyzarsoff
Pieter Oberholster1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
547england MC0393  
Snydale Cuckoo
Pieter Oberholster2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
548england MC0413  
Steven
Pieter Oberholster3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
549england MC0405  
Sonnenglut
Pieter Oberholster4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
550england MC0396  
Bold Cherry
Pieter Oberholster5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
551england MC0407  
Isi
Pieter Oberholster6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
552england MC0400  
Branta
Pieter Oberholster7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
553england MC0395  
Cupids Arrow
Pieter Oberholster8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
554england MC0398  
Pam
Pieter Oberholster9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
555england MC0404  
OBi - 1940
Pieter Oberholster10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
556england MC0414  
Quicksilver Girl
Pieter Oberholster11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
557england MC0399  
Misty Moon
Pieter Oberholster12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
558england MC0409  
Kung Hay Fat Choy
Pieter Oberholster13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
559england MC0410  
South Carolina
Pieter Oberholster14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
560england MC0408  
Billabong
Pieter Oberholster15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
561england MC0402  
Bright N Timely
Pieter Oberholster16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
562england MC0394  
Next Desert
Pieter Oberholster17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
563england MC0412  
The Mustang
Pieter Oberholster18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
564england MC0417  
Deneside Joy
Team Deneside Lofts1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
565england MC0418  
Deneside Ace
Team Deneside Lofts2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
566england MC0437  
Little Big Cam
Brian Clayburn1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
567england MC0435  
Boldy
Brian Clayburn2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
568england MC0438  
Chuza
Brian Clayburn3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
569england MC0439  
Jealousy
Brian Clayburn4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
570england MC2878  
Gru-Gru
Team Lucky 71 Up North Combine
571england MC2873  
Fredy 63
Team Lucky 72 Up North Combine
572england MC2764  
Mr. Wenger
Team Lucky 73 Up North Combine
573england MC0611  
Pioneer Double OO
Team Sandancer - Pioneer Lofts1 Up North Combine
574england MC0612  
Pioneer 74
Team Sandancer - Pioneer Lofts2 Up North Combine
575england MC0666  
Batman
David Hinkel1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
576england MC0662  
Coal Burner
David Hinkel2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
577england MC0670  
Canica
David Hinkel3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
578england MC0659  
Grace
David Hinkel4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
579england MC0668  
Anita
David Hinkel5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
580england MC0663  
Odille
David Hinkel6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
581england MC0671  
Gypsyfilea
David Hinkel7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
582england MC0664  
Pingo
David Hinkel8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
583england MC0674  
Mid Beat
David Hinkel9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
584england MC0673  
Route Forty
David Hinkel10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
585england MC0694  
Pauls Hope
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
586england MC0681  
Pauls Prospect
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
587england MC0683  
Pauls Delight
Team Paul Smith Syndicate3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
588england MC0682  
Pauls Gold
Team Paul Smith Syndicate4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
589england MC0690  
Pauls Treasure
Team Paul Smith Syndicate5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
590england MC0677  
Pauls Inspiration
Team Paul Smith Syndicate6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
591england MC0696  
Pauls Victory
Team Paul Smith Syndicate7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
592england MC0686  
Pauls Dream
Team Paul Smith Syndicate8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
593england MC0685  
Pauls Passion
Team Paul Smith Syndicate9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
594england MC0691  
Pauls Legend
Team Paul Smith Syndicate10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
595england MC0687  
Pauls Quest
Team Paul Smith Syndicate11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
596england MC0692  
Pauls Express
Team Paul Smith Syndicate12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
597england MC0675  
Pauls Ambition
Team Paul Smith Syndicate13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
598england MC0689  
Pauls Vision
Team Paul Smith Syndicate14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
599england MC0680  
Pauls Reward
Team Paul Smith Syndicate15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
600england MC0679  
Pauls Pride
Team Paul Smith Syndicate16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
601england MC0676  
Pauls Star
Team Paul Smith Syndicate17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
602england MC0695  
Pauls Choice
Team Paul Smith Syndicate18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
603england MC0900  
Blue Star
Team Foster & Rump1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
604england MC0897  
Greenhithe Girl
Team Foster & Rump2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
605england MC0899  
Electric Blue
Team Foster & Rump3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
606england MC0898  
Bermondsy Babe
Team Foster & Rump4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
607england MC0998  
NSB 4
Nick Bradford1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
608england MC0997  
NSB 3
Nick Bradford2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
609england MC0999  
NSB 5
Nick Bradford3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
610england MC1000  
NSB 1
Nick Bradford4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
611england MC1756  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
612england MC1759  
Joanne
Team Casey & Rainbow2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
613england MC1757  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
614england MC1758  
Sophie
Team Casey & Rainbow4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
615england MC1755  
The Rooster
Team Casey & Rainbow5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
616england MC0120  
Oscar
Team Louella Pigeon World1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
617england MC0111  
Laurieston
Team Louella Pigeon World2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
618england MC0108  
Richards One
Team Louella Pigeon World3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
619england MC2155  
Ted
Duncan Kittow1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
620england MC2156  
Sarge
Duncan Kittow2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
621england MC2158  
Trouble
Duncan Kittow3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
622england MC2157  
Milo
Duncan Kittow4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
623england MC2200  
Lister 5
Team Lister Bros & Walker1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
624england MC2199  
Lister 4
Team Lister Bros & Walker2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
625england MC2198  
Lister 3
Team Lister Bros & Walker3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
626england MC2201  
Lister 1
Team Lister Bros & Walker4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
627england MC2197  
Lister 2
Team Lister Bros & Walker5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
628england MC2205  
Burntoft Irine
Team Burntoft Trainspotters1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
629england MC2203  
Burntoft Yum Yum
Team Burntoft Trainspotters2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
630england MC2202  
Burntoft Toby
Team Burntoft Trainspotters3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
631england MC2206  
Burntoft Sharon
Team Burntoft Trainspotters4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
632england MC2204  
Burntoft Pete
Team Burntoft Trainspotters5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
633england MC2210  
Oana
Bogdan Hladiuc1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
634england MC2207  
Joshua
Bogdan Hladiuc2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
635england MC2209  
Matei
Bogdan Hladiuc3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
636england MC2212  
Jette
Andrei Antoce1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
637england MC2216  
Abakus
Andrei Antoce2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
638england MC2215  
Jody
Andrei Antoce3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
639england MC2214  
Pedrito
Andrei Antoce4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
640england MC2213  
Eclair
Andrei Antoce5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
641england MC2726  
Tommy The Gun
Team W and S Sweet1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
642england MC2727  
Frankie Four Toes
Team W and S Sweet2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
643england MC2728  
The Pretty Pants Bandit
Team W and S Sweet3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
644england MC2753  
Jordon
Team Bristol Bulldogs1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
645england MC2752  
Charlie
Team Bristol Bulldogs2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
646england MC2754  
Josh
Team Bristol Bulldogs3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
647england MC2751  
Billy
Team Bristol Bulldogs4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
648england MC2750  
Joey
Team Bristol Bulldogs5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
649england MC2767  
Cleneagles Ben
Team MDF1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
650england MC2770  
Roseglen
Team MDF2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
651england MC2771  
Roseberry Chris
Team MDF3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
652england MC2768  
Gleneagles Chris
Team MDF4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
653england MC2769  
Roseberry Nicola
Team MDF5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
654england MC2945  
Mutaito
Peter Williams1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
655england MC2941  
Palmira
Peter Williams2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
656england MC2943  
Cindy
Peter Williams3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
657england MC2942  
Anubis
Peter Williams4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
658england MC2944  
Dido
Peter Williams5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
659england MC3349  
Jobs a Goodun
Team Fev Flyers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
660england MC3353  
Princess Warrior
Team Fev Flyers2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
661england MC3351  
Camaroony Returns
Team Fev Flyers3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
662england MC3352  
Neils diamond
Team Fev Flyers4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
663england MC3154  
Lucky
Team Harrison & James Syndicate1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
664europe MC0804  
Subliem
Team Golden Ladies Europe1 Club E.U.
665europe MC0118  
Café
Team Golden Ladies Europe2 Club E.U.
666europe MC0807  
Color Field
Team Golden Ladies Europe3 Club E.U.
667europe MC0805  
Surprice
Team Golden Ladies Europe4 Club E.U.
668europe MC0112  
Elmer
Team Golden Ladies Europe5 Club E.U.
669europe MC0815  
Go for Glory
Team TOP 101 Club E.U.
670europe MC0809  
Chico
Team TOP 102 Club E.U.
671europe MC0114  
Zomby
Team TOP 103 Club E.U.
672europe MC0813  
Carmen Mien Ro
Team TOP 104 Club E.U.
673europe MC0812  
Carmen Eline Ro
Team TOP 105 Club E.U.
674europe MC0811  
Spitfire 2
Team TOP 106 Club E.U.
675europe MC0808  
lauranne
Team TOP 107 Club E.U.
676europe MC0816  
Puntneus
Team TOP 108 Club E.U.
677france MC1969  
Porto
Team Frederico Victor1 Team Sibille France
678france MC1134  
Stay Lucky
Xavier Benoit1 Team Sibille France
679france MC1135  
Lexa
Xavier Benoit2 Team Sibille France
680france MC1133  
Billy Buddy Bob
Xavier Benoit3 Team Sibille France
681france MC1137  
Last Shadow
Xavier Benoit4 Team Sibille France
682france MC1463  
PHILIPPE
Philippe Haquette1 Team Sibille France
683france MC1462  
LEONORE
Philippe Haquette2 Team Sibille France
684france MC1464  
VIRGINIE
Philippe Haquette3 Team Sibille France
685france MC1460  
ANNIE-PAULE
Philippe Haquette4 Team Sibille France
686france MC1461  
EMMANUELLE
Philippe Haquette5 Team Sibille France
687france MC2390  
Witten 960
Stephane Fuss1 Team Sibille France
688france MC2392  
Witten 969
Stephane Fuss2 Team Sibille France
689france MC2897  
ANTHONY
Team Rahal Denis & Sylvie1 France Club
690fuerteventura MC0241  
Avalon
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna1 Gran Tarajal
691fuerteventura MC0244  
Butchs Date
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna2 Gran Tarajal
692fuerteventura MC0245  
General
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna3 Gran Tarajal
693fuerteventura MC0246  
Stuckey
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna4 Gran Tarajal
694fuerteventura MC0242  
Wise Lass
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna5 Gran Tarajal
695fuerteventura MC0243  
Uwe
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna6 Gran Tarajal
696fuerteventura MC0249  
Lee Ray
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna7 Gran Tarajal
697fuerteventura MC0240  
My Boy
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna8 Gran Tarajal
698fuerteventura MC0875  
Sombra
Luis Fumero Arucas1 Gran Tarajal
699fuerteventura MC0873  
Wait And See
Luis Fumero Arucas2 Gran Tarajal
700fuerteventura MC0877  
First Trick
Luis Fumero Arucas3 Gran Tarajal
701fuerteventura MC0878  
Gerald
Luis Fumero Arucas4 Gran Tarajal
702fuerteventura MC0874  
Nala
Luis Fumero Arucas5 Gran Tarajal
703fuerteventura MC1276  
Louisa
José Curbelo González1 Gran Tarajal
704fuerteventura MC1274  
Bosly
José Curbelo González2 Gran Tarajal
705galicia MC0373  
Magy
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez1 MARIÑAS ALTAS
706galicia MC0376  
Theophany
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez2 MARIÑAS ALTAS
707galicia MC0375  
Pluto
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez3 MARIÑAS ALTAS
708galicia MC0372  
Angela
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez4 MARIÑAS ALTAS
709germany MC3375  
Timothy Chu
Rolf Schlömer1 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
710germany MC3376  
Sir Red
Rolf Schlömer2 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
711germany MC3366  
Inko
Team SG Missy Heinz & Annette1 Käshofen
712germany MC3374  
Ivo
Team SG Missy Heinz & Annette2 Käshofen
713germany MC3365  
Jlias
Team SG Missy Heinz & Annette3 Käshofen
714germany MC3368  
Ilka
Team SG Missy Heinz & Annette4 Käshofen
715germany MC3370  
Ikarus
Team SG Missy Heinz & Annette5 Käshofen
716germany MC3367  
Ina
Team SG Missy Heinz & Annette6 Käshofen
717germany MC0282  
Justin I
Team Klaas & Sohn1 Rietberg Club
718germany MC0295  
Lady Flo
Team Klaas & Sohn2 Rietberg Club
719germany MC0278  
Zen
Team Klaas & Sohn3 Rietberg Club
720germany MC0262  
Petsy
Team Klaas & Sohn4 Rietberg Club
721germany MC0296  
Else
Team Klaas & Sohn5 Rietberg Club
722germany MC0270  
Wileaway Baby
Team Klaas & Sohn6 Rietberg Club
723germany MC0280  
Proven
Team Klaas & Sohn7 Rietberg Club
724germany MC0287  
Matteo
Team Klaas & Sohn8 Rietberg Club
725germany MC0276  
Sugarfoot
Team Klaas & Sohn9 Rietberg Club
726germany MC0279  
Opsinjoorke
Team Klaas & Sohn10 Rietberg Club
727germany MC0273  
Morpheus
Team Klaas & Sohn11 Rietberg Club
728germany MC0285  
Biggy
Team Klaas & Sohn12 Rietberg Club
729germany MC0294  
Mason
Team Klaas & Sohn13 Rietberg Club
730germany MC0271  
Marshall
Team Klaas & Sohn14 Rietberg Club
731germany MC0293  
Deep Purple
Team Klaas & Sohn15 Rietberg Club
732germany MC0277  
Noble Regina
Team Klaas & Sohn16 Rietberg Club
733germany MC0291  
Astbury Kath
Team Klaas & Sohn17 Rietberg Club
734germany MC0268  
Jessy Maries Cruiser
Team Klaas & Sohn18 Rietberg Club
735germany MC0289  
John Wayne
Team Klaas & Sohn19 Rietberg Club
736germany MC0281  
Sherreef
Team Klaas & Sohn20 Rietberg Club
737germany MC0275  
Tomy
Team Klaas & Sohn21 Rietberg Club
738germany MC0274  
Jambo
Team Klaas & Sohn22 Rietberg Club
739germany MC0292  
Blue Kimmy
Team Klaas & Sohn23 Rietberg Club
740germany MC0290  
Nicoline
Team Klaas & Sohn24 Rietberg Club
741germany MC0288  
Einstein
Team Klaas & Sohn25 Rietberg Club
742germany MC0267  
Flashlight Sa
Team Klaas & Sohn26 Rietberg Club
743germany MC0386  
Blue Hawk Hen
Team Volmer & Wilpers1 Münsterland
744germany MC0389  
Reinier Jn
Team Volmer & Wilpers2 Münsterland
745germany MC0382  
Douglas
Team Volmer & Wilpers3 Münsterland
746germany MC0385  
Chicho
Team Volmer & Wilpers4 Münsterland
747germany MC0390  
Trotsky
Team Volmer & Wilpers5 Münsterland
748germany MC0384  
Fantasy Fortune
Team Volmer & Wilpers6 Münsterland
749germany MC0392  
Rich Note
Team Volmer & Wilpers7 Münsterland
750germany MC0391  
Spartacus
Team Volmer & Wilpers8 Münsterland
751germany MC0484  
ATLANTIC 579
Alexander Gebel1 Saalfeld Club
752germany MC0452  
ATLANTIC 410
Alexander Gebel2 Saalfeld Club
753germany MC0447  
ATLANTIC 217
Alexander Gebel3 Saalfeld Club
754germany MC0466  
ATLANTIC 486
Alexander Gebel4 Saalfeld Club
755germany MC0453  
ATLANTIC 413
Alexander Gebel5 Saalfeld Club
756germany MC0472  
ATLANTIC 499
Alexander Gebel6 Saalfeld Club
757germany MC0502  
ATLANTIC 904
Alexander Gebel7 Saalfeld Club
758germany MC0476  
ATLANTIC 553
Alexander Gebel8 Saalfeld Club
759germany MC0457  
ATLANTIC 421
Alexander Gebel9 Saalfeld Club
760germany MC0498  
ATLANTIC 803
Alexander Gebel10 Saalfeld Club
761germany MC0477  
ATLANTIC 556
Alexander Gebel11 Saalfeld Club
762germany MC0511  
ATLANTIC 994
Alexander Gebel12 Saalfeld Club
763germany MC0495  
ATLANTIC 787
Alexander Gebel13 Saalfeld Club
764germany MC0475  
ATLANTIC 552
Alexander Gebel14 Saalfeld Club
765germany MC0445  
ATLANTIC 210
Alexander Gebel15 Saalfeld Club
766germany MC0501  
ATLANTIC 901
Alexander Gebel16 Saalfeld Club
767germany MC0465  
ATLANTIC 481
Alexander Gebel17 Saalfeld Club
768germany MC0486  
ATLANTIC 581
Alexander Gebel18 Saalfeld Club
769germany MC0446  
ATLANTIC 216
Alexander Gebel19 Saalfeld Club
770germany MC0460  
ATLANTIC 438
Alexander Gebel20 Saalfeld Club
771germany MC0480  
ATLANTIC 571
Alexander Gebel21 Saalfeld Club
772germany MC0478  
ATLANTIC 558
Alexander Gebel22 Saalfeld Club
773germany MC0468  
ATLANTIC 490
Alexander Gebel23 Saalfeld Club
774germany MC0448  
ATLANTIC 218
Alexander Gebel24 Saalfeld Club
775germany MC0456  
ATLANTIC 418
Alexander Gebel25 Saalfeld Club
776germany MC0471  
ATLANTIC 496
Alexander Gebel26 Saalfeld Club
777germany MC0485  
ATLANTIC 580
Alexander Gebel27 Saalfeld Club
778germany MC0459  
ATLANTIC 437
Alexander Gebel28 Saalfeld Club
779germany MC0458  
ATLANTIC 434
Alexander Gebel29 Saalfeld Club
780germany MC0490  
ATLANTIC 596
Alexander Gebel30 Saalfeld Club
781germany MC0489  
ATLANTIC 595
Alexander Gebel31 Saalfeld Club
782germany MC0499  
ATLANTIC 804
Alexander Gebel32 Saalfeld Club
783germany MC0482  
ATLANTIC 575
Alexander Gebel33 Saalfeld Club
784germany MC0506  
ATLANTIC 914
Alexander Gebel34 Saalfeld Club
785germany MC0483  
ATLANTIC 578
Alexander Gebel35 Saalfeld Club
786germany MC0487  
ATLANTIC 588
Alexander Gebel36 Saalfeld Club
787germany MC0505  
ATLANTIC 912
Alexander Gebel37 Saalfeld Club
788germany MC0497  
ATLANTIC 798
Alexander Gebel38 Saalfeld Club
789germany MC0440  
ATLANTIC 1000
Alexander Gebel39 Saalfeld Club
790germany MC0550  
Peaches
Team Röhlig & Bukowski1 Vogtland Club
791germany MC0552  
Bambino
Team Röhlig & Bukowski2 Vogtland Club
792germany MC0555  
Uggie
Team Röhlig & Bukowski3 Vogtland Club
793germany MC0559  
Boogie
Team Röhlig & Bukowski4 Vogtland Club
794germany MC0553  
Yancy
Team Röhlig & Bukowski5 Vogtland Club
795germany MC0558  
Ailín
Team Röhlig & Bukowski6 Vogtland Club
796germany MC0556  
Capullin
Team Röhlig & Bukowski7 Vogtland Club
797germany MC0554  
Tipello Gold
Team Röhlig & Bukowski8 Vogtland Club
798germany MC0561  
Joliet Louis
Team Koblenz1 Koblenz Club
799germany MC0560  
Narco
Team Koblenz2 Koblenz Club
800germany MC0594  
Quico
Team Dersch & Gnittka1 Wetter
801germany MC0596  
Elgar
Team Dersch & Gnittka2 Wetter
802germany MC0595  
Magician
Team Dersch & Gnittka3 Wetter
803germany MC0593  
Asterix
Team Dersch & Gnittka4 Wetter
804germany MC0601  
Swift Pace
Helmut Mann1 Wetter
805germany MC0602  
Ruth
Helmut Mann2 Wetter
806germany MC0608  
Rockette
Helmut Mann3 Wetter
807germany MC0609  
Blandford
Helmut Mann4 Wetter
808germany MC0606  
Pressure Check
Helmut Mann5 Wetter
809germany MC0072  
Siggi
Team SAS1 Germany Club
810germany MC0081  
Muddy
Team SAS2 Germany Club
811germany MC0073  
Fussy
Team SAS3 Germany Club
812germany MC2700  
Snowman 17
Günter Schneemann1 Kassel Club
813germany MC1655  
Snowman 7
Günter Schneemann2 Kassel Club
814germany MC0144  
Snowman 16
Günter Schneemann3 Kassel Club
815germany MC2223  
Snowman 12
Günter Schneemann4 Kassel Club
816germany MC1898  
Snowman 9
Günter Schneemann5 Kassel Club
817germany MC2112  
Snowman19
Günter Schneemann6 Kassel Club
818germany MC2375  
Snowman 2
Günter Schneemann7 Kassel Club
819germany MC3064  
Snowman 15
Günter Schneemann8 Kassel Club
820germany MC2612  
Snowman 18
Günter Schneemann9 Kassel Club
821germany MC2609  
Snowman 8
Günter Schneemann10 Kassel Club
822germany MC2749  
Snowman 14
Günter Schneemann11 Kassel Club
823germany MC1900  
Snowman 3
Günter Schneemann12 Kassel Club
824germany MC2614  
Snowman 10
Günter Schneemann13 Kassel Club
825germany MC2380  
Sagira
Günter Schneemann14 Kassel Club
826germany MC2794  
Snowman 13
Günter Schneemann15 Kassel Club
827germany MC2000  
Snowman 5
Günter Schneemann16 Kassel Club
828germany MC0764  
Ramsdean Endurance
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer1 Oberfranken Club
829germany MC0770  
Kings Black Beauty
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer2 Oberfranken Club
830germany MC0767  
Merlo
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer3 Oberfranken Club
831germany MC0082  
Magic Boy
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer4 Oberfranken Club
832germany MC0768  
Blue Dun
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer5 Oberfranken Club
833germany MC0773  
Blue Silk
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer6 Oberfranken Club
834germany MC0766  
Hilary
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer7 Oberfranken Club
835germany MC0853  
Noor
Werner Wahl1 Heidenheim Club
836germany MC0847  
Daisy
Werner Wahl2 Heidenheim Club
837germany MC0854  
Motita
Werner Wahl3 Heidenheim Club
838germany MC0850  
Hot Streak
Werner Wahl4 Heidenheim Club
839germany MC0851  
Aces Picture
Werner Wahl5 Heidenheim Club
840germany MC0849  
Mayren
Werner Wahl6 Heidenheim Club
841germany MC0848  
Neville
Werner Wahl7 Heidenheim Club
842germany MC0855  
Willi
Werner Wahl8 Heidenheim Club
843germany MC0852  
Ginger Spice
Werner Wahl9 Heidenheim Club
844germany MC0846  
Young Zorro
Werner Wahl10 Heidenheim Club
845germany MC0858  
Miha
Edgar Peter1 Frankenland Club
846germany MC0860  
Carrot Cruncher
Edgar Peter2 Frankenland Club
847germany MC0859  
Innuendo
Edgar Peter3 Frankenland Club
848germany MC0857  
Well Noted
Edgar Peter4 Frankenland Club
849germany MC0856  
Tahiel
Edgar Peter5 Frankenland Club
850germany MC0910  
Newtown Girl
Team BBKB Racing1 Lehrte/Peine
851germany MC0907  
Sia
Team BBKB Racing2 Lehrte/Peine
852germany MC0909  
Singa
Team BBKB Racing3 Lehrte/Peine
853germany MC0908  
Sina
Team BBKB Racing4 Lehrte/Peine
854germany MC2519  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA
Team Mark Buse & Fam.1 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
855germany MC1096  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 4
Team Mark Buse & Fam.2 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
856germany MC0063  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 2
Team Mark Buse & Fam.3 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
857germany MC1095  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 5
Team Mark Buse & Fam.4 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
858germany MC1097  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 3
Team Mark Buse & Fam.5 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
859germany MC0103  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 1
Team Mark Buse & Fam.6 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
860germany MC0803  
ATLANTIC X
Team Ladys Germany1 Saalfeld Club
861germany MC0454  
ATLANTIC 416
Team Ladys Germany2 Saalfeld Club
862germany MC0802  
ATLANTIC
Team Ladys Germany3 Saalfeld Club
863germany MC0464  
ATLANTIC 478
Team Ladys Germany4 Saalfeld Club
864germany MC0799  
ATLANTIC XX
Team Ladys Germany5 Saalfeld Club
865germany MC0500  
ATLANTIC 812
Team Ladys Germany6 Saalfeld Club
866germany MC0462  
ATLANTIC 470
Team Ladys Germany7 Saalfeld Club
867germany MC0469  
ATLANTIC 492
Team Ladys Germany8 Saalfeld Club
868germany MC0801  
ATLANTIC XXX
Team Ladys Germany9 Saalfeld Club
869germany MC0450  
ATLANTIC 310
Team Ladys Germany10 Saalfeld Club
870germany MC0463  
ATLANTIC 473
Team Ladys Germany11 Saalfeld Club
871germany MC0508  
ATLANTIC 933
Team Ladys Germany12 Saalfeld Club
872germany MC0481  
ATLANTIC 574
Team Ladys Germany13 Saalfeld Club
873germany MC0510  
ATLANTIC 952
Team Ladys Germany14 Saalfeld Club
874germany MC0443  
ATLANTIC 1048
Team Ladys Germany15 Saalfeld Club
875germany MC0800  
ATLANTIC VOX
Team Ladys Germany16 Saalfeld Club
876germany MC0496  
ATLANTIC 792
Team Ladys Germany17 Saalfeld Club
877germany MC1305  
Horsti 57
Horst Hain1 Fulda Club
878germany MC1303  
Horsti 52
Horst Hain2 Fulda Club
879germany MC1306  
Horsti 54
Horst Hain3 Fulda Club
880germany MC1307  
Horsti 55
Horst Hain4 Fulda Club
881germany MC1308  
Horsti 56
Horst Hain5 Fulda Club
882germany MC1302  
Horsti 51
Horst Hain6 Fulda Club
883germany MC1315  
Swift Two
Erich Müller1 Oberfranken Club
884germany MC1314  
Beti
Erich Müller2 Oberfranken Club
885germany MC1350  
Tad
Erich Müller3 Oberfranken Club
886germany MC1309  
Brieann
Erich Müller4 Oberfranken Club
887germany MC1310  
Arruga
Erich Müller5 Oberfranken Club
888germany MC1319  
Alanna
Erich Müller6 Oberfranken Club
889germany MC1324  
Don Jupp
Erich Müller7 Oberfranken Club
890germany MC1345  
Hot Stuff
Erich Müller8 Oberfranken Club
891germany MC1317  
Yalu
Erich Müller9 Oberfranken Club
892germany MC1332  
Pillo
Erich Müller10 Oberfranken Club
893germany MC1316  
Wally
Erich Müller11 Oberfranken Club
894germany MC1327  
Laila
Erich Müller12 Oberfranken Club
895germany MC1344  
Zeke
Erich Müller13 Oberfranken Club
896germany MC1312  
Caitlans Dream
Erich Müller14 Oberfranken Club
897germany MC1340  
Instant Love
Erich Müller15 Oberfranken Club
898germany MC1357  
Secret Step
Erich Müller16 Oberfranken Club
899germany MC1323  
Ball
Erich Müller17 Oberfranken Club
900germany MC1335  
Vegas Money
Erich Müller18 Oberfranken Club
901germany MC1343  
ChiChi
Erich Müller19 Oberfranken Club
902germany MC1353  
Black Lady
Erich Müller20 Oberfranken Club
903germany MC1351  
Jungle Mist
Erich Müller21 Oberfranken Club
904germany MC1321  
Super Lilly
Erich Müller22 Oberfranken Club
905germany MC1339  
Brezovianka
Erich Müller23 Oberfranken Club
906germany MC1355  
Wilma
Erich Müller24 Oberfranken Club
907germany MC1329  
Ciceron
Erich Müller25 Oberfranken Club
908germany MC1341  
Shiba
Erich Müller26 Oberfranken Club
909germany MC1359  
Fedra
Erich Müller27 Oberfranken Club
910germany MC1333  
Lola B
Erich Müller28 Oberfranken Club
911germany MC1311  
Skywalker
Erich Müller29 Oberfranken Club
912germany MC1328  
Ingrid
Erich Müller30 Oberfranken Club
913germany MC1313  
Nardo
Erich Müller31 Oberfranken Club
914germany MC1358  
Zan
Erich Müller32 Oberfranken Club
915germany MC1337  
Sayonara Baby
Erich Müller33 Oberfranken Club
916germany MC1318  
Init To Winit
Erich Müller34 Oberfranken Club
917germany MC1348  
Dale Martoglio
Erich Müller35 Oberfranken Club
918germany MC1330  
Super Million
Erich Müller36 Oberfranken Club
919germany MC1349  
Matko
Erich Müller37 Oberfranken Club
920germany MC1369  
Lazy Luke
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann1 Oberfranken Club
921germany MC1362  
Planets Pride
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann2 Oberfranken Club
922germany MC1365  
Norma
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann3 Oberfranken Club
923germany MC1361  
Brandy
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann4 Oberfranken Club
924germany MC1360  
Carolyn
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann5 Oberfranken Club
925germany MC1368  
Rasied Status
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann6 Oberfranken Club
926germany MC1364  
Our Best
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann7 Oberfranken Club
927germany MC1505  
Flames
Team H & B Wulhorst1 Oberfranken Club
928germany MC1503  
Signus
Team H & B Wulhorst2 Oberfranken Club
929germany MC1500  
Three Wonders
Team H & B Wulhorst3 Oberfranken Club
930germany MC1507  
Just Like A Woman
Team Waz1 Oberfranken Club
931germany MC0035  
Super Yuen
Team Waz2 Oberfranken Club
932germany MC1506  
Ivanka
Team Waz3 Oberfranken Club
933germany MC1508  
Wonder Klak
Team Waz4 Oberfranken Club
934germany MC1513  
Teneriffalk 958
Team SG Eider1 Oberfranken Club
935germany MC1510  
I am legend 955
Team SG Eider2 Oberfranken Club
936germany MC1515  
Wonderfalk 970
Team SG Eider3 Oberfranken Club
937germany MC1512  
Eurofalk 957
Team SG Eider4 Oberfranken Club
938germany MC1511  
Rise of an empire 956
Team SG Eider5 Oberfranken Club
939germany MC1583  
Elisa
Fedoseev Vitalij1 Harsewinkel Club
940germany MC1575  
Domi
Fedoseev Vitalij2 Harsewinkel Club
941germany MC0136  
Mil 67
Fedoseev Vitalij3 Harsewinkel Club
942germany MC0945  
Lewis Blue Girl
Fedoseev Vitalij4 Harsewinkel Club
943germany MC1582  
Gerkules
Fedoseev Vitalij5 Harsewinkel Club
944germany MC2599  
Andrej
Fedoseev Vitalij6 Harsewinkel Club
945germany MC3213  
Eye In The Sky
Fedoseev Vitalij7 Harsewinkel Club
946germany MC1577  
Katarina
Fedoseev Vitalij8 Harsewinkel Club
947germany MC1574  
Diana
Fedoseev Vitalij9 Harsewinkel Club
948germany MC1038  
Alfio
Fedoseev Vitalij10 Harsewinkel Club
949germany MC2296  
Poochie
Fedoseev Vitalij11 Harsewinkel Club
950germany MC1581  
Apolon
Fedoseev Vitalij12 Harsewinkel Club
951germany MC1608  
Gewinnin
Detlef Schüring1 Münsterland Club
952germany MC1609  
Daniel
Detlef Schüring2 Münsterland Club
953germany MC1604  
Topper
Detlef Schüring3 Münsterland Club
954germany MC1606  
Sudden Explosion
Detlef Schüring4 Münsterland Club
955germany MC1605  
Chavo
Detlef Schüring5 Münsterland Club
956germany MC0031  
Bronco
Team Schnellin1 Sachsen Club
957germany MC0080  
Loraine
Team Schnellin2 Sachsen Club
958germany MC0077  
The Secrets Out
Team Schnellin3 Sachsen Club
959germany MC0627  
Zelda
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk1 Sachsen Club
960germany MC0624  
Triple Threat
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk2 Sachsen Club
961germany MC0049  
Zumo
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk3 Sachsen Club
962germany MC0048  
Isabel
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk4 Sachsen Club
963germany MC0625  
Aspen
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk5 Sachsen Club
964germany MC0029  
Miss Champ
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk6 Sachsen Club
965germany MC1735  
Pecker Head
Walter Agler1 Oberbayern Club
966germany MC1736  
Japon
Walter Agler2 Oberbayern Club
967germany MC1738  
Timmy Chu
Walter Agler3 Oberbayern Club
968germany MC1734  
Little Sister Two
Walter Agler4 Oberbayern Club
969germany MC3044  
RASCH
Team Rasch Duo1 RV Spessart Club
970germany MC1838  
Devil
Team Wild Escobar Devils1 Germany Club
971germany MC1841  
Gerald
Team Wild Escobar Devils2 Germany Club
972germany MC1839  
Bibi
Team Wild Escobar Devils3 Germany Club
973germany MC1842  
Florin
Team Wild Escobar Devils4 Germany Club
974germany MC2013  
Hermine 307
Team Varus1 Oberfranken Club
975germany MC2830  
Oh´Hara 163
Team Varus2 Oberfranken Club
976germany MC2831  
Fast Mission 167
Team Varus3 Oberfranken Club
977germany MC2024  
Roby
Günter Langefeld1 Bergisches Land Club
978germany MC2029  
Tulips Con Carne
Günter Langefeld2 Bergisches Land Club
979germany MC2033  
Northern View
Team Gebr. Reinhard1 Lahntal Club
980germany MC2034  
Brendt
Team Gebr. Reinhard2 Lahntal Club
981germany MC2030  
Password
Team Gebr. Reinhard3 Lahntal Club
982germany MC2032  
Plymouth Rock
Team Gebr. Reinhard4 Lahntal Club
983germany MC2036  
Brandt 364
Daniel Brandt1 NRW Club
984germany MC2038  
Brandt 367
Daniel Brandt2 NRW Club
985germany MC2037  
Brandt 366
Daniel Brandt3 NRW Club
986germany MC2035  
Brandt 363
Daniel Brandt4 NRW Club
987germany MC2218  
Brexit
Berthold Schupp1 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
988germany MC2219  
Narú
Berthold Schupp2 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
989germany MC2226  
Bocho
Team Rutz and sons1 Saarland
990germany MC2228  
Santillan
Team Rutz and sons2 Saarland
991germany MC2232  
Relko
Team Rutz and sons3 Saarland
992germany MC2234  
Roger Jonas
Team Rutz and sons4 Saarland
993germany MC2229  
Cool Dawn
Team Rutz and sons5 Saarland
994germany MC2235  
Jule
Team Rutz and sons6 Saarland
995germany MC2233  
Tarma
Team Rutz and sons7 Saarland
996germany MC2230  
Swift Four
Team Rutz and sons8 Saarland
997germany MC2237  
Athena
Team Blümmers1 Niederrhein Club
998germany MC2245  
Sandy
Team Blümmers2 Niederrhein Club
999germany MC2249  
Mango
Team Blümmers3 Niederrhein Club
1000germany MC2238  
Cross Roads
Team Blümmers4 Niederrhein Club
1001germany MC2240  
Branko
Team Blümmers5 Niederrhein Club
1002germany MC2247  
Deputy Commander
Team Blümmers6 Niederrhein Club
1003germany MC2243  
Druso
Team Blümmers7 Niederrhein Club
1004germany MC2248  
Minnas Girl
Team Blümmers8 Niederrhein Club
1005germany MC2244  
Bonnys Pride
Team Blümmers9 Niederrhein Club
1006germany MC2250  
Could Be
Team Blümmers10 Niederrhein Club
1007germany MC2241  
Beethoven
Team Blümmers11 Niederrhein Club
1008germany MC2242  
Xylos
Team Blümmers12 Niederrhein Club
1009germany MC2267  
Harley
Reinhold Schüler1 Münsterland
1010germany MC2336  
Diamond Boy
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein1 Germany Club
1011germany MC2334  
Desiree
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein2 Germany Club
1012germany MC2335  
Donato
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein3 Germany Club
1013germany MC2331  
Coco
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein4 Germany Club
1014germany MC2337  
Danzing Girl
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein5 Germany Club
1015germany MC2330  
Comtes
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein6 Germany Club
1016germany MC2332  
Cessna
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein7 Germany Club
1017germany MC2333  
Carlos
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein8 Germany Club
1018germany MC2339  
Calypso
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein9 Germany Club
1019germany MC2340  
Joan
Jürgen Brocksch1 Germany Club
1020germany MC2397  
Sagan
Thomas Wegner1 Nordhessen Club
1021germany MC2395  
Van Impe
Thomas Wegner2 Nordhessen Club
1022germany MC2393  
Mottimo
Thomas Wegner3 Nordhessen Club
1023germany MC2678  
Diamond Splash
Andreas Moeller1 Germany Club
1024germany MC2677  
Diamond Speedy
Andreas Moeller2 Germany Club
1025germany MC2682  
Diamond Lady
Andreas Moeller3 Germany Club
1026germany MC2679  
Diamond Beauty
Andreas Moeller4 Germany Club
1027germany MC2788  
Warie
Hans Esser1 Germany Club
1028germany MC2789  
Tamu
Hans Esser2 Germany Club
1029germany MC0124  
Zeus
Hans Esser3 Germany Club
1030germany MC2791  
Abril
Hans Esser4 Germany Club
1031germany MC2828  
Bobby Girl
Team Meyer B & J1 Neuenkirchen Club
1032germany MC2829  
Trusy
Team Meyer B & J2 Neuenkirchen Club
1033germany MC2836  
Timo 1
Herbert Bresser1 Ostwestfalenn Club
1034germany MC2834  
Timo 3
Herbert Bresser2 Ostwestfalenn Club
1035germany MC2835  
Timo 5
Herbert Bresser3 Ostwestfalenn Club
1036germany MC2832  
Timo 2
Herbert Bresser4 Ostwestfalenn Club
1037germany MC2833  
Timo 4
Herbert Bresser5 Ostwestfalenn Club
1038germany MC2854  
Sidian
Klaus Stieneker1 Germany Club
1039germany MC2842  
Arizona Bingo
Klaus Stieneker2 Germany Club
1040germany MC2855  
Twlight Tossin It Up
Klaus Stieneker3 Germany Club
1041germany MC2849  
Rando
Klaus Stieneker4 Germany Club
1042germany MC2844  
Morlana
Klaus Stieneker5 Germany Club
1043germany MC2853  
Shieldhill
Klaus Stieneker6 Germany Club
1044germany MC2852  
Larry Jr
Klaus Stieneker7 Germany Club
1045germany MC2850  
Little Nugget
Klaus Stieneker8 Germany Club
1046germany MC2847  
Sea Kay
Klaus Stieneker9 Germany Club
1047germany MC2846  
Star Wars
Klaus Stieneker10 Germany Club
1048germany MC2848  
Bibi
Klaus Stieneker11 Germany Club
1049germany MC2843  
Ziggy
Klaus Stieneker12 Germany Club
1050germany MC2889  
Speed of Sound
Reinhard Gebhardt1 Germany Club
1051germany MC2888  
Viva La Vida
Reinhard Gebhardt2 Germany Club
1052germany MC2886  
Paradise
Reinhard Gebhardt3 Germany Club
1053germany MC2955  
Zollverein 85
Team Ruhr Thielen1 Ruhrgebiet Club
1054germany MC2951  
Zollverein 81
Team Ruhr Thielen2 Ruhrgebiet Club
1055germany MC2956  
Zollverein 86
Team Ruhr Thielen3 Ruhrgebiet Club
1056germany MC2953  
Zollverein 83
Team Ruhr Thielen4 Ruhrgebiet Club
1057germany MC2952  
Zollverein 82
Team Ruhr Thielen5 Ruhrgebiet Club
1058germany MC2954  
Zollverein 84
Team Ruhr Thielen6 Ruhrgebiet Club
1059germany MC2958  
Beuni
Günther Gartner1 Hessen Club
1060germany MC2977  
Dania
Hans-Paul Esser1 Düsseldorf Club
1061germany MC2978  
Idolidia
Hans-Paul Esser2 Düsseldorf Club
1062germany MC2992  
Miss Beautiful
Hans-Paul Esser3 Düsseldorf Club
1063germany MC2982  
Socky
Hans-Paul Esser4 Düsseldorf Club
1064germany MC2967  
Keeter
Hans-Paul Esser5 Düsseldorf Club
1065germany MC2981  
Zorro
Hans-Paul Esser6 Düsseldorf Club
1066germany MC2983  
Archie Boy
Hans-Paul Esser7 Düsseldorf Club
1067germany MC2965  
Bee Jay
Hans-Paul Esser8 Düsseldorf Club
1068germany MC2985  
Kings First Choice
Hans-Paul Esser9 Düsseldorf Club
1069germany MC2984  
Mani
Hans-Paul Esser10 Düsseldorf Club
1070germany MC2975  
Hanna
Hans-Paul Esser11 Düsseldorf Club
1071germany MC2990  
Yaco
Hans-Paul Esser12 Düsseldorf Club
1072germany MC2993  
Nachi
Hans-Paul Esser13 Düsseldorf Club
1073germany MC2960  
Ramsdean Legacy
Hans-Paul Esser14 Düsseldorf Club
1074germany MC2980  
Bred To Win
Hans-Paul Esser15 Düsseldorf Club
1075germany MC2972  
Ralky
Hans-Paul Esser16 Düsseldorf Club
1076germany MC2962  
Marx
Hans-Paul Esser17 Düsseldorf Club
1077germany MC2966  
Shelley
Hans-Paul Esser18 Düsseldorf Club
1078germany MC2994  
Lightening Speed
Hans-Paul Esser19 Düsseldorf Club
1079germany MC2961  
Irish Eyes
Hans-Paul Esser20 Düsseldorf Club
1080germany MC2964  
BooBoo
Hans-Paul Esser21 Düsseldorf Club
1081germany MC2987  
Nate Hall
Hans-Paul Esser22 Düsseldorf Club
1082germany MC2970  
Ascot
Hans-Paul Esser23 Düsseldorf Club
1083germany MC2971  
Dyanne Dromer
Hans-Paul Esser24 Düsseldorf Club
1084germany MC2989  
Kepell Meister
Hans-Paul Esser25 Düsseldorf Club
1085germany MC2976  
Irene
Hans-Paul Esser26 Düsseldorf Club
1086germany MC2986  
Alexis
Hans-Paul Esser27 Düsseldorf Club
1087germany MC2988  
Pulteney Prince
Hans-Paul Esser28 Düsseldorf Club
1088germany MC3065  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 7
Team Karl Heinz Koch & Mark Buse1 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1089germany MC3066  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 8
Team Karl Heinz Koch & Mark Buse2 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1090germany MC2796  
Cheline
Team Karl Heinz Koch & Mark Buse3 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1091germany MC0473  
ATLANTIC 546
Team The Champions Germany1 Germany Club
1092germany MC0441  
ATLANTIC 1031
Team The Champions Germany2 Germany Club
1093germany MC0061  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 10
Team The Champions Germany3 Germany Club
1094germany MC0493  
ATLANTIC 782
Team The Champions Germany4 Germany Club
1095germany MC3070  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 9
Team The Champions Germany5 Germany Club
1096germany MC3068  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 12
Team The Champions Germany6 Germany Club
1097germany MC0504  
ATLANTIC 911
Team The Champions Germany7 Germany Club
1098germany MC3067  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 13
Team The Champions Germany8 Germany Club
1099germany MC0494  
ATLANTIC 785
Team Golden Ladies Germany1 Germany Club
1100germany MC0062  
The First Lady
Team Golden Ladies Germany2 Germany Club
1101germany MC0470  
ATLANTIC 495
Team Golden Ladies Germany3 Germany Club
1102germany MC0060  
Depp Water
Team Golden Ladies Germany4 Germany Club
1103germany MC0503  
ATLANTIC 910
Team Golden Ladies Germany5 Germany Club
1104germany MC0451  
ATLANTIC 382
Team Golden Ladies Germany6 Germany Club
1105germany MC0474  
ATLANTIC 550
Team Golden Ladies Germany7 Germany Club
1106germany MC3082  
Little Girls
Team Golden Ladies Germany8 Germany Club
1107germany MC3081  
Amazone
Team Golden Ladies Germany9 Germany Club
1108germany MC0769  
Sparky
Team Golden Ladies Germany10 Germany Club
1109germany MC3088  
Brightons
Team SG Steckenbiller1 Germany Club
1110germany MC3091  
Adakar
Team SG Steckenbiller2 Germany Club
1111germany MC3092  
Rob And Chrissys Choice
Team SG Steckenbiller3 Germany Club
1112germany MC3089  
Beckham
Team SG Steckenbiller4 Germany Club
1113germany MC3090  
George Foreman
Team SG Steckenbiller5 Germany Club
1114germany MC3093  
Pulgas
Dieter Bartczak1 Germany Club
1115germany MC3100  
It Takes Two
Dieter Bartczak2 Germany Club
1116germany MC3095  
Keep Moving
Dieter Bartczak3 Germany Club
1117germany MC3094  
inca
Dieter Bartczak4 Germany Club
1118germany MC3101  
Babsy
Dieter Bartczak5 Germany Club
1119germany MC2681  
Dream Royale
Dieter Bartczak6 Germany Club
1120germany MC3097  
Poldy
Dieter Bartczak7 Germany Club
1121germany MC0041  
Ida O
Dieter Bartczak8 Germany Club
1122germany MC3098  
Maiky
Dieter Bartczak9 Germany Club
1123germany MC3102  
Fair Dincum Rum
Dieter Bartczak10 Germany Club
1124germany MC0042  
Hungry Eyes
Dieter Bartczak11 Germany Club
1125germany MC0043  
Neishy
Dieter Bartczak12 Germany Club
1126germany MC3096  
Bandido
Dieter Bartczak13 Germany Club
1127germany MC3105  
Zaida
Rainer Höhn1 Germany Club
1128germany MC3107  
Mavtastik
Rainer Höhn2 Germany Club
1129germany MC3106  
Azure
Rainer Höhn3 Germany Club
1130germany MC3104  
Gambit Springs
Rainer Höhn4 Germany Club
1131germany MC3108  
Onan
Rainer Höhn5 Germany Club
1132germany MC3111  
Bea 80
Team Fam. Flonta1 Germany Club
1133germany MC3112  
Lucky
Team Fam. Flonta2 Germany Club
1134germany MC3113  
Suvivor 1
Team Fam. Flonta3 Germany Club
1135germany MC3109  
Dennys 2000
Team Fam. Flonta4 Germany Club
1136germany MC0039  
Octopussy
Michael Zeug1 Germany Club
1137germany MC0038  
Goldeneye
Michael Zeug2 Germany Club
1138germany MC0040  
Moonraker
Michael Zeug3 Germany Club
1139germany MC0036  
Fireball
Michael Zeug4 Germany Club
1140germany MC0037  
Goldfinger
Michael Zeug5 Germany Club
1141germany MC3322  
Weiß 4
Christian Weiß1 Germany Club
1142germany MC3324  
Weiß 81
Christian Weiß2 Germany Club
1143germany MC3323  
Weiß 6
Christian Weiß3 Germany Club
1144germany MC0054  
Melado Tinerfeño
Jung Avantgarde1 Germany Club
1145germany MC0034  
Masca
Jungfleisch Avantgare1 Germany Club
1146germany MC0078  
La Matanza
Jungfleisch Avantgare2 Germany Club
1147germany MC0032  
Icod de Los Vinos
Jungfleisch Avantgare3 Germany Club
1148germany MC0033  
El Drago
Jungfleisch Avantgare4 Germany Club
1149germany MC0047  
Marco
Team Hartmann Florian & Jannik1 Germany Club
1150germany MC0046  
Oberlix
Team Hartmann Florian & Jannik2 Germany Club
1151germany MC0045  
Peter
Team Hartmann Florian & Jannik3 Germany Club
1152germany MC0629  
Taz
Team Spitzberg1 Sajonia Club
1153germany MC0085  
Botones
Team Spitzberg2 Sajonia Club
1154germany MC0630  
Canela
Team Spitzberg3 Sajonia Club
1155germany MC0628  
Lexy
Team Spitzberg4 Sajonia Club
1156germany MC0084  
Charlien
Team Spitzberg5 Sajonia Club
1157germany MC0028  
Ritmie
Markus Winter1 Germany Club
1158germany MC3364  
Gino
Markus Winter2 Germany Club
1159germany MC0058  
Exspo
Markus Winter3 Germany Club
1160germany MC0761  
Wiske
Team Albatal1 Germany Club
1161germany MC3358  
Manuela
Team Albatal2 Germany Club
1162germany MC0906  
Alba
Team Albatal3 Germany Club
1163germany MC0027  
Found
Team Albatal4 Germany Club
1164germany MC0758  
Adler
Team Albatal5 Germany Club
1165germany MC0067  
Mighty Asterix
Team Albatal6 Germany Club
1166germany MC0774  
Victoria
Team Albatal7 Germany Club
1167gran canaria MC0894  
Ambar
Team Aníbal García & Pedro Rguez1 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
1168gran canaria MC0895  
Gloria
Team Aníbal García & Pedro Rguez2 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
1169gran canaria MC1053  
Balbo
Team Flor1 La Paloma Mensajera
1170gran canaria MC1045  
Apolo
Team Flor2 La Paloma Mensajera
1171gran canaria MC1046  
Abigail
Team Flor3 La Paloma Mensajera
1172gran canaria MC1055  
Maviss Marvel
Team Flor4 La Paloma Mensajera
1173gran canaria MC1051  
Carlita
Team Flor5 La Paloma Mensajera
1174gran canaria MC1054  
Bashka
Team Flor6 La Paloma Mensajera
1175gran canaria MC1058  
Coulibaly
Team Flor7 La Paloma Mensajera
1176gran canaria MC1050  
Toto
Team Flor8 La Paloma Mensajera
1177gran canaria MC1047  
Tai-Chi
Team Flor9 La Paloma Mensajera
1178gran canaria MC1044  
Ratsu
Team Flor10 La Paloma Mensajera
1179gran canaria MC1043  
Nephtys
Team Flor11 La Paloma Mensajera
1180gran canaria MC1049  
M. Carmen
Team Flor12 La Paloma Mensajera
1181gran canaria MC1064  
Boateng
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro1 Club Los Socios
1182gran canaria MC1061  
Kiri
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro2 Club Los Socios
1183gran canaria MC1069  
Gonzalo
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro3 Club Los Socios
1184gran canaria MC1063  
Angelina
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro4 Club Los Socios
1185gran canaria MC1059  
Ambara
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro5 Club Los Socios
1186gran canaria MC1060  
Carmelo
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro6 Club Los Socios
1187gran canaria MC1067  
Arrieta
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro7 Club Los Socios
1188gran canaria MC1066  
Aidan
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro8 Club Los Socios
1189gran canaria MC2366  
Princess
Team Yahvé & Fredy1 Club Los Socios
1190gran canaria MC2367  
Legend
Team Yahvé & Fredy2 Club Los Socios
1191gran canaria MC2370  
Harry 555
Team Daniel & Papi1 Club Los Socios
1192gran canaria MC2368  
Nice Zorro
Team Daniel & Papi2 Club Los Socios
1193gran canaria MC2369  
Peron
Team Daniel & Papi3 Club Los Socios
1194gran canaria MC2372  
Super Ché
Team Daniel & Papi4 Club Los Socios
1195gran canaria MC2371  
555 Harry
Team Daniel & Papi5 Club Los Socios
1196gran canaria MC2723  
Kenia
Team Los Chikitos1 Club Los Socios
1197gran canaria MC2725  
Livaja
Team Los Chikitos2 Club Los Socios
1198gran canaria MC2940  
Caseys Song
Team Zeolita1 La Paloma Mensajera
1199gran canaria MC2937  
Goku
Team Zeolita2 La Paloma Mensajera
1200gran canaria MC2938  
Levi
Team Zeolita3 La Paloma Mensajera
1201gran canaria MC2936  
Stable Time
Team Zeolita4 La Paloma Mensajera
1202hungary MC1530  
White Fang
Team Markus Miklos & Soimosan-Butu1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1203hungary MC1529  
Tough Guy
Team Markus Miklos & Soimosan-Butu2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1204hungary MC1531  
Emy
Team Markus Miklos & Soimosan-Butu3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1205hungary MC1533  
Rocky
Team Pinter Pigeon1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1206hungary MC1534  
Pleute
Team Pinter Pigeon2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1207hungary MC1618  
Top Guy
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1208hungary MC1615  
Top Gun
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1209hungary MC1629  
Top Boy
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1210hungary MC1623  
Green Way
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1211hungary MC1621  
Queen
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1212hungary MC1620  
Monster
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1213hungary MC1625  
GPS
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1214hungary MC1617  
Demon
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert8 Hungary Pigeons Club
1215hungary MC1631  
Lord of the Rings
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert9 Hungary Pigeons Club
1216hungary MC1619  
Diamond Girl
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1217hungary MC1616  
Princess
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1218hungary MC1630  
Top Son
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1219hungary MC1627  
Monika
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1220hungary MC2051  
Selenea
Laszlo Gotthard1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1221hungary MC2067  
neutonio
Laszlo Gotthard2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1222hungary MC2065  
Frontier Lady
Laszlo Gotthard3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1223hungary MC2066  
Nati
Laszlo Gotthard4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1224hungary MC2060  
Mirjam
Laszlo Gotthard5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1225hungary MC2059  
Triple Five
Laszlo Gotthard6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1226hungary MC2463  
Stelli
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1227hungary MC2466  
Mercibe
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1228hungary MC2467  
Merci
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1229hungary MC2464  
Greti
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1230hungary MC2461  
Stellus
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1231hungary MC2476  
Isti
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1232hungary MC2478  
Pisti
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1233hungary MC2460  
Stellacska
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea8 Hungary Pigeons Club
1234hungary MC2475  
Gretus
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea9 Hungary Pigeons Club
1235hungary MC2474  
Greta
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1236hungary MC2465  
Gretike
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1237hungary MC2477  
Istvanka
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1238hungary MC2473  
Mercedesz
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1239hungary MC2470  
Memitao
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1240hungary MC2472  
Istike
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1241hungary MC2471  
Grutter
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1242hungary MC2493  
Leo
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1243hungary MC2482  
Ace
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1244hungary MC2486  
Blue Big Gooese
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1245hungary MC2484  
Zsanci
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1246hungary MC2480  
Lost
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1247hungary MC2489  
Rocket
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1248hungary MC2492  
Mendy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1249hungary MC2491  
Geri
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 Hungary Pigeons Club
1250hungary MC2481  
Shaply
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.9 Hungary Pigeons Club
1251hungary MC2496  
King
Horvath Szabolcs1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1252hungary MC2497  
Queen
Horvath Szabolcs2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1253hungary MC2499  
Oliver
Horvath Szabolcs3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1254hungary MC2504  
Moni
Horvath Szabolcs4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1255hungary MC2505  
Sara
Team Bardos - Csaszar1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1256hungary MC2509  
Jani
Team Bardos - Csaszar2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1257hungary MC2506  
Lala
Team Bardos - Csaszar3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1258hungary MC2507  
Lali
Team Bardos - Csaszar4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1259hungary MC3173  
Dave
Team Norbert Turi & Noel1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1260hungary MC3175  
Lailas Choice
Team Norbert Turi & Noel2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1261hungary MC3172  
Anais
Team Norbert Turi & Noel3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1262hungary MC3176  
Xaki
Team Norbert Turi & Noel4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1263hungary MC3178  
Chevie Dujour
Team Norbert Turi & Noel5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1264hungary MC3169  
Phzulu
Team Norbert Turi & Noel6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1265hungary MC3177  
Claude Green Grass
Team Norbert Turi & Noel7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1266hungary MC3042  
Barkin
Team Dr. Stecz Hungary1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1267ireland MC0527  
Neptuness
Team H & A Kallmeyer1 Irish Homing Union
1268ireland MC0528  
Magic Man Dan
Team H & A Kallmeyer2 Irish Homing Union
1269ireland MC0131  
Power
Team YELLOWBELLY1 Irish Homing Union
1270ireland MC0087  
Found
Team YELLOWBELLY2 Irish Homing Union
1271ireland MC1770  
Celtic Capall
Team Highway Lofts1 Irish Homing Union
1272ireland MC1768  
Celtic Aurora
Team Highway Lofts2 Irish Homing Union
1273ireland MC1764  
Celtic Sparkle
Team Highway Lofts3 Irish Homing Union
1274ireland MC1762  
Celtic Endurance
Team Highway Lofts4 Irish Homing Union
1275ireland MC1767  
Celtic Ruby
Team Highway Lofts5 Irish Homing Union
1276ireland MC1766  
Celtic Elite
Team Highway Lofts6 Irish Homing Union
1277ireland MC1761  
Celtic Lightning
Team Highway Lofts7 Irish Homing Union
1278ireland MC1769  
Celtic Endeavor
Team Highway Lofts8 Irish Homing Union
1279ireland MC1760  
Celtic Alisha
Team Highway Lofts9 Irish Homing Union
1280italia MC1126  
Hidalgo
Cristiano Paltrinieri1 Italia
1281italia MC1124  
Eclipse
Cristiano Paltrinieri2 Italia
1282italia MC1127  
Jef
Cristiano Paltrinieri3 Italia
1283italia MC1123  
Jon D
Cristiano Paltrinieri4 Italia
1284italia MC0967  
Tell Me A Fable
Team Craciun Fanel1 Italia
1285italia MC0966  
Bentley
Team Craciun Fanel2 Italia
1286italia MC1100  
vainilla
Nitu Robert Petre1 Italia
1287italia MC1101  
Orange Parade
Nitu Robert Petre2 Italia
1288italia MC1102  
Tiffy
Nitu Robert Petre3 Italia
1289italia MC1099  
See You Again
Nitu Robert Petre4 Italia
1290italia MC1105  
Hopalong Hanover
Ervin Laro1 Italia
1291italia MC1103  
Becky
Ervin Laro2 Italia
1292italia MC1107  
Brawny
Ervin Laro3 Italia
1293italia MC1104  
Beto
Ervin Laro4 Italia
1294italia MC1115  
Bahrain
Team Italy1 Italia
1295italia MC1117  
Road Runner Jr W
Team Italy2 Italia
1296italia MC1111  
punto
Team Italy3 Italia
1297italia MC1122  
Monviso
Team Italy4 Italia
1298italia MC1112  
Dulce
Team Italy5 Italia
1299italia MC1119  
Dun Dun
Team Italy6 Italia
1300italia MC1120  
Rikke
Team Italy7 Italia
1301italia MC1108  
Kiran
Team Italy8 Italia
1302italia MC1113  
Southwester
Team Italy9 Italia
1303italia MC1118  
Kika
Team Italy10 Italia
1304italia MC1116  
Top Feathers
Team Italy11 Italia
1305italia MC1110  
Doozer
Team Italy12 Italia
1306italia MC0546  
Bianca
Dumitru Danci1 Italia
1307italia MC0545  
Integra
Dumitru Danci2 Italia
1308italia MC0544  
Dracula
Dumitru Danci3 Italia
1309italia MC1482  
KARINO
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak1 Italian-Team
1310italia MC1479  
PITA
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak2 Italian-Team
1311italia MC1481  
NADIA
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak3 Italian-Team
1312italia MC1483  
KRISSI
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak4 Italian-Team
1313italia MC1480  
ACHILLES
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak5 Italian-Team
1314italia MC1477  
NIKE
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak6 Italian-Team
1315italia MC1478  
HEKTOR
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak7 Italian-Team
1316italia MC1476  
LEO
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak8 Italian-Team
1317italia MC1911  
Dream Weaver
Ervin Prifti1 Italia
1318italia MC1910  
Iris
Ervin Prifti2 Italia
1319italia MC1909  
Mauri
Ervin Prifti3 Italia
1320italia MC1912  
Gateman
Ervin Prifti4 Italia
1321italia MC1913  
Import
Ervin Prifti5 Italia
1322italia MC1922  
Mirka
Team RSR1 Italia
1323italia MC1921  
Banana
Team RSR2 Italia
1324italia MC1916  
Clowe
Team RSR3 Italia
1325italia MC1919  
Sharpie
Team RSR4 Italia
1326italia MC1923  
Sanson
Team RSR5 Italia
1327italia MC0149  
SOLO
Hanus Vasile1 Italia
1328italia MC1926  
DAC
Hanus Vasile2 Italia
1329italia MC0150  
Laura
Hanus Vasile3 Italia
1330italia MC0147  
Guliver.jr.
Hanus Vasile4 Italia
1331italia MC1925  
Lolyta
Hanus Vasile5 Italia
1332italia MC2101  
Raldo
Team Magadia A & Buzura S1 Italia
1333italia MC2102  
Camp Wonder
Team Magadia A & Buzura S2 Italia
1334italia MC2100  
Twoxbetty
Team Magadia A & Buzura S3 Italia
1335italia MC2098  
Peta
Team Magadia A & Buzura S4 Italia
1336italia MC2103  
Wondermack
Giuseppe Patti1 Italia
1337italia MC2106  
Ronerail
Giuseppe Patti2 Italia
1338italia MC2105  
Flighter
Giuseppe Patti3 Italia
1339italia MC2104  
Tibet
Giuseppe Patti4 Italia
1340italia MC2107  
Wise Lady
Giuseppe Patti5 Italia
1341italia MC2109  
Azteca
Team Giurca Petre & Marian1 Italia
1342italia MC2108  
Prince Of Arabia
Team Giurca Petre & Marian2 Italia
1343italia MC2113  
Ollie
Sinel Spataru1 Italia
1344italia MC2121  
Alina
Renato Cantu1 Italia
1345italia MC2115  
Eragon
Renato Cantu2 Italia
1346italia MC2123  
Belle
Renato Cantu3 Italia
1347italia MC2120  
Brunilde
Renato Cantu4 Italia
1348italia MC2122  
Akira
Renato Cantu5 Italia
1349italia MC2124  
Dylan
Renato Cantu6 Italia
1350italia MC2119  
Chantal
Renato Cantu7 Italia
1351italia MC2127  
European Glory
Team Ghiacci L & Gutas M & Silviu1 Italia
1352italia MC2125  
Princess Hart
Team Ghiacci L & Gutas M & Silviu2 Italia
1353italia MC3132  
Charity Gold
Florin Briceanu1 Italia
1354italia MC3134  
Radiant Sky
Florin Briceanu2 Italia
1355italia MC3129  
Owen
Florin Briceanu3 Italia
1356italia MC3131  
Loni
Florin Briceanu4 Italia
1357italia MC3133  
tolerancia
Florin Briceanu5 Italia
1358italia MC3137  
Abacus
Team Fiorini Daniele &Massaia Laura1 Italia
1359italia MC3136  
Desi
Team Fiorini Daniele &Massaia Laura2 Italia
1360italia MC3135  
Bam Bam
Team Fiorini Daniele &Massaia Laura3 Italia
1361italia MC3141  
Susi
Team Danaila & Butnar1 Italia
1362italia MC3138  
Oslo
Team Danaila & Butnar2 Italia
1363italia MC3139  
Skindy
Team Danaila & Butnar3 Italia
1364italia MC3145  
GinTonic
Team Dumitrascu & Xuna1 Italia
1365italia MC3143  
Ostend Queen
Team Dumitrascu & Xuna2 Italia
1366italia MC3148  
Falafel
Team Gatto & Peyrasso1 Italia
1367italia MC3150  
Sofia
Team Balla & Grappa1 Italia
1368la palma MC0218  
Esther 2
Nicolás Martín Pulido1 Centro C. La Palma
1369la palma MC0219  
Esther 1
Nicolás Martín Pulido2 Centro C. La Palma
1370la palma MC2384  
Tato
Team Solo Palomas1 Amigos de La Palma
1371la palma MC2385  
Immo
Team Solo Palomas2 Amigos de La Palma
1372la palma MC2383  
JUAN FERNANDO
Team Solo Palomas3 Amigos de La Palma
1373malta MC0314  
Victory Andre
Team Victory Lofts Malta1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1374malta MC0318  
Victory Tony
Team Victory Lofts Malta2 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1375malta MC0320  
Victory Joanna
Team Victory Lofts Malta3 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1376malta MC0315  
Victory Peter
Team Victory Lofts Malta4 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1377malta MC0319  
Victory Julia
Team Victory Lofts Malta5 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1378malta MC0312  
Victory Margaret
Team Victory Lofts Malta6 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1379malta MC0317  
Victory Kevin
Team Victory Lofts Malta7 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1380malta MC0310  
Victory Thomas
Team Victory Lofts Malta8 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1381malta MC0309  
Victory Martin
Team Victory Lofts Malta9 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1382malta MC0311  
Victory Annette
Team Victory Lofts Malta10 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1383malta MC0313  
Victory Nicky
Team Victory Lofts Malta11 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1384malta MC0322  
Victory Chalie
Team Victory Lofts Malta12 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1385malta MC0321  
Victory Clarissa
Team Victory Lofts Malta13 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1386malta MC0568  
Robin
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1387malta MC1526  
Zaren
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta2 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1388malta MC1525  
Salvu
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta3 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1389malta MC0567  
Messi
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta4 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1390malta MC0569  
Gandlier
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta5 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1391malta MC0564  
Esther
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta6 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1392malta MC2386  
Frankenstein
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta7 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1393malta MC0563  
Zvantiger
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta8 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1394malta MC0576  
Casey
Team Mannu Lofts Malta1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1395malta MC0572  
Coffetta
Team Mannu Lofts Malta2 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1396malta MC0575  
Ben
Team Mannu Lofts Malta3 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1397malta MC0574  
Yskku
Team Mannu Lofts Malta4 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1398malta MC0573  
Kessi
Team Mannu Lofts Malta5 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1399malta MC2389  
Johnnie
Team Cefai Lofts Malta1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1400malta MC1527  
Lamacca
Team Lamacca Lofts Malta1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1401moldova MC2018  
Sandu
Team Fauna Orheiului1 Moldova
1402moldova MC2017  
Damian
Team Fauna Orheiului2 Moldova
1403moldova MC2016  
Dima
Team Fauna Orheiului3 Moldova
1404moldova MC2014  
Olga
Team Fauna Orheiului4 Moldova
1405netherlands MC0121  
TOMATO
Team Dickmann-Stroetges1 Holland Pigeons Club
1406netherlands MC0119  
KAPPES
Team Dickmann-Stroetges2 Holland Pigeons Club
1407netherlands MC0110  
ONION
Team Dickmann-Stroetges3 Holland Pigeons Club
1408netherlands MC0116  
GARLIC
Team Dickmann-Stroetges4 Holland Pigeons Club
1409netherlands MC0513  
Sarka Montana
Hok M. Reijnen1 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1410netherlands MC0516  
Gaston
Hok M. Reijnen2 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1411netherlands MC0517  
Lofty Pride
Hok M. Reijnen3 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1412netherlands MC0512  
Next In Line
Hok M. Reijnen4 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1413netherlands MC0514  
Slakken
Hok M. Reijnen5 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1414netherlands MC2748  
Shrek
Bert Ploeg1 Holland Pigeons Club
1415netherlands MC3281  
Dutch
Bert Ploeg2 Holland Pigeons Club
1416netherlands MC2295  
Helene
Bert Ploeg3 Holland Pigeons Club
1417netherlands MC0709  
Sheriff
Team Rien van Oss en Zn1 Holland Pigeons Club
1418netherlands MC0711  
Flo
Team Rien van Oss en Zn2 Holland Pigeons Club
1419netherlands MC0704  
Flik
Team Rien van Oss en Zn3 Holland Pigeons Club
1420netherlands MC0708  
Lizzie
Team Rien van Oss en Zn4 Holland Pigeons Club
1421netherlands MC0107  
Blue Steffi
Team Rien van Oss en Zn5 Holland Pigeons Club
1422netherlands MC0699  
Doc Hudson
Team Rien van Oss en Zn6 Holland Pigeons Club
1423netherlands MC0700  
Sally Carrera
Team Rien van Oss en Zn7 Holland Pigeons Club
1424netherlands MC0716  
Ramone
Team Rien van Oss en Zn8 Holland Pigeons Club
1425netherlands MC0698  
Mater
Team Rien van Oss en Zn9 Holland Pigeons Club
1426netherlands MC0712  
Luigi
Team Rien van Oss en Zn10 Holland Pigeons Club
1427netherlands MC0701  
Click Hicks
Team Rien van Oss en Zn11 Holland Pigeons Club
1428netherlands MC0713  
The King
Team Rien van Oss en Zn12 Holland Pigeons Club
1429netherlands MC0707  
Fillmore
Team Rien van Oss en Zn13 Holland Pigeons Club
1430netherlands MC0106  
Dibby
Team Rien van Oss en Zn14 Holland Pigeons Club
1431netherlands MC0902  
Skate
Team Skyriders1 Holland Pigeons Club
1432netherlands MC0901  
Pinky Punk
Team Skyriders2 Holland Pigeons Club
1433netherlands MC0904  
Ragnar
Team Skyriders3 Holland Pigeons Club
1434netherlands MC1003  
High Tech Friend
Team Gebr. Vieberink1 Holland Pigeons Club
1435netherlands MC1009  
pipa
Team Gebr. Vieberink2 Holland Pigeons Club
1436netherlands MC0125  
Dr Seuss
Team Gebr. Vieberink3 Holland Pigeons Club
1437netherlands MC1007  
Rakun
Team Gebr. Vieberink4 Holland Pigeons Club
1438netherlands MC1011  
Boldo
Team Gebr. Vieberink5 Holland Pigeons Club
1439netherlands MC1008  
Aska
Team Gebr. Vieberink6 Holland Pigeons Club
1440netherlands MC1004  
Igor
Team Gebr. Vieberink7 Holland Pigeons Club
1441netherlands MC1079  
Frysian Condor
Sjaak Buwalda1 Holland Pigeons Club
1442netherlands MC1076  
Frysian Hawk
Sjaak Buwalda2 Holland Pigeons Club
1443netherlands MC1075  
Frysian Grinta
Sjaak Buwalda3 Holland Pigeons Club
1444netherlands MC1074  
Frysian Comfort
Sjaak Buwalda4 Holland Pigeons Club
1445netherlands MC1077  
Frysian Falcon
Sjaak Buwalda5 Holland Pigeons Club
1446netherlands MC1078  
Frysian Eagle
Sjaak Buwalda6 Holland Pigeons Club
1447netherlands MC1083  
Frysian Thunder
Sjaak Buwalda7 Holland Pigeons Club
1448netherlands MC1071  
Frysian New Hulk
Sjaak Buwalda8 Holland Pigeons Club
1449netherlands MC1084  
Atlas
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 Holland Pigeons Club
1450netherlands MC1086  
Achilles
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 Holland Pigeons Club
1451netherlands MC1088  
Artemis
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 Holland Pigeons Club
1452netherlands MC1090  
Kalka Blue
Team Pigeons 4 racing1 Holland Pigeons Club
1453netherlands MC1089  
Amal
Team Pigeons 4 racing2 Holland Pigeons Club
1454netherlands MC0101  
Found
Team Pigeons 4 racing3 Holland Pigeons Club
1455netherlands MC1093  
Torombolo
Team Pigeons 4 racing4 Holland Pigeons Club
1456netherlands MC1139  
Doortje
Team Holland 11 Holland Pigeons Club
1457netherlands MC1283  
Kya
Marcel Visser1 Holland Pigeons Club
1458netherlands MC1286  
Golden Earring
Marcel Visser2 Holland Pigeons Club
1459netherlands MC1285  
Coupe
Marcel Visser3 Holland Pigeons Club
1460netherlands MC1282  
Ready For Action
Marcel Visser4 Holland Pigeons Club
1461netherlands MC1290  
Sola Solita
Team Poelman - Kap1 Holland Pigeons Club
1462netherlands MC1287  
Anika
Team Poelman - Kap2 Holland Pigeons Club
1463netherlands MC1296  
Mogens
Team Poelman - Kap3 Holland Pigeons Club
1464netherlands MC1289  
Kofila
Team Poelman - Kap4 Holland Pigeons Club
1465netherlands MC1288  
Hilton
Team Poelman - Kap5 Holland Pigeons Club
1466netherlands MC1292  
Alfonsina
Team Poelman - Kap6 Holland Pigeons Club
1467netherlands MC1291  
Mojo
Team Poelman - Kap7 Holland Pigeons Club
1468netherlands MC0100  
Found
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek1 Holland Pigeons Club
1469netherlands MC1300  
Caipiriña
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek2 Holland Pigeons Club
1470netherlands MC1298  
Princesinha
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek3 Holland Pigeons Club
1471netherlands MC1299  
Real Gone Kid
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek4 Holland Pigeons Club
1472netherlands MC1297  
Dora
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek5 Holland Pigeons Club
1473netherlands MC1301  
Brutus
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek6 Holland Pigeons Club
1474netherlands MC1446  
Marco the 4th
Anton van Oort1 Holland Pigeons Club
1475netherlands MC1447  
Marco the 5th
Anton van Oort2 Holland Pigeons Club
1476netherlands MC1449  
Marco the 3rd
Anton van Oort3 Holland Pigeons Club
1477netherlands MC1443  
Full Force
Anton van Oort4 Holland Pigeons Club
1478netherlands MC1457  
Matley
Team Mantel1 Holland Pigeons Club
1479netherlands MC1450  
Missamba
Team Mantel2 Holland Pigeons Club
1480netherlands MC1453  
Niadi
Team Mantel3 Holland Pigeons Club
1481netherlands MC1454  
Milva
Team Mantel4 Holland Pigeons Club
1482netherlands MC1459  
Daphne
Team Mantel5 Holland Pigeons Club
1483netherlands MC1456  
Everla
Team Mantel6 Holland Pigeons Club
1484netherlands MC1451  
Royal Lady
Team Mantel7 Holland Pigeons Club
1485netherlands MC1458  
Barca's Boy
Team Mantel8 Holland Pigeons Club
1486netherlands MC1452  
Sinidi
Team Mantel9 Holland Pigeons Club
1487netherlands MC1469  
Simone
Mat Schoordijk1 Holland Pigeons Club
1488netherlands MC0104  
Fonud
Mat Schoordijk2 Holland Pigeons Club
1489netherlands MC1471  
Jonge Antenne
Mat Schoordijk3 Holland Pigeons Club
1490netherlands MC1468  
Macha
Mat Schoordijk4 Holland Pigeons Club
1491netherlands MC1470  
Pierre
Mat Schoordijk5 Holland Pigeons Club
1492netherlands MC2874  
Kokki
Team Grolleman Pigeons1 Holland Pigeons Club
1493netherlands MC1486  
Quinta
Team Soepboer1 Holland Pigeons Club
1494netherlands MC1495  
Lola
Team Soepboer2 Holland Pigeons Club
1495netherlands MC1528  
Mikelaka
Team Soepboer3 Holland Pigeons Club
1496netherlands MC1497  
C. Rage
Team Soepboer4 Holland Pigeons Club
1497netherlands MC1487  
Tortas
Team Soepboer5 Holland Pigeons Club
1498netherlands MC1499  
Lady M.Cset
Team Soepboer6 Holland Pigeons Club
1499netherlands MC1491  
El Presidento
Team Soepboer7 Holland Pigeons Club
1500netherlands MC1498  
C. Bages
Team Soepboer8 Holland Pigeons Club
1501netherlands MC1496  
Le Sheriff
Team Soepboer9 Holland Pigeons Club
1502netherlands MC1492  
Primias
Team Soepboer10 Holland Pigeons Club
1503netherlands MC1484  
Princess
Team Soepboer11 Holland Pigeons Club
1504netherlands MC1493  
Meksi
Team Soepboer12 Holland Pigeons Club
1505netherlands MC2760  
Bobbys Girl
Team Baarda Pingjum1 Holland Pigeons Club
1506netherlands MC1560  
Tientje
Team Cees van Gelder1 Holland Pigeons Club
1507netherlands MC1555  
Percy
Team Cees van Gelder2 Holland Pigeons Club
1508netherlands MC1559  
Paige Paisley
Team Cees van Gelder3 Holland Pigeons Club
1509netherlands MC1557  
Karok
Team Cees van Gelder4 Holland Pigeons Club
1510netherlands MC1554  
Clay Dark
Team Cees van Gelder5 Holland Pigeons Club
1511netherlands MC1562  
Dealer
Team Cees van Gelder6 Holland Pigeons Club
1512netherlands MC1561  
Luky
Team Cees van Gelder7 Holland Pigeons Club
1513netherlands MC1569  
Donja
Team H. V. Venrooij1 Holland Pigeons Club
1514netherlands MC1568  
Frankie
Team H. V. Venrooij2 Holland Pigeons Club
1515netherlands MC1570  
Willi
Team H. V. Venrooij3 Holland Pigeons Club
1516netherlands MC1565  
Kim
Team H. V. Venrooij4 Holland Pigeons Club
1517netherlands MC1564  
Superke
Team H. V. Venrooij5 Holland Pigeons Club
1518netherlands MC1567  
Peter
Team H. V. Venrooij6 Holland Pigeons Club
1519netherlands MC1566  
Rappe
Team H. V. Venrooij7 Holland Pigeons Club
1520netherlands MC1694  
Iniesta
Hein van Dam1 Holland Pigeons Club
1521netherlands MC1693  
Busquets
Hein van Dam2 Holland Pigeons Club
1522netherlands MC1695  
Messi
Hein van Dam3 Holland Pigeons Club
1523netherlands MC1974  
Supertje
B. J. Suk Mellies1 Holland Pigeons Club
1524netherlands MC1978  
De Bender
B. J. Suk Mellies2 Holland Pigeons Club
1525netherlands MC1982  
Marisja
Team Zandverstuiving1 Holland Pigeons Club
1526netherlands MC1983  
Renate
Team Zandverstuiving2 Holland Pigeons Club
1527netherlands MC1979  
Neve
Team Zandverstuiving3 Holland Pigeons Club
1528netherlands MC1981  
Jamie
Team Zandverstuiving4 Holland Pigeons Club
1529netherlands MC2142  
Emilys Smile
E. van Aalten1 Holland Pigeons Club
1530netherlands MC2141  
Akil
E. van Aalten2 Holland Pigeons Club
1531netherlands MC2140  
Queeny
E. van Aalten3 Holland Pigeons Club
1532netherlands MC2138  
Nota
E. van Aalten4 Holland Pigeons Club
1533netherlands MC2139  
Aloha
E. van Aalten5 Holland Pigeons Club
1534netherlands MC2304  
Pencho
Jack Brouwer1 Holland Pigeons Club
1535netherlands MC2301  
Amelia
Jack Brouwer2 Holland Pigeons Club
1536netherlands MC2303  
Good Luck
Jack Brouwer3 Holland Pigeons Club
1537netherlands MC2302  
Dipper
Jack Brouwer4 Holland Pigeons Club
1538netherlands MC2313  
Brandon
Gerrit Tuls1 Holland Pigeons Club
1539netherlands MC2314  
Truki
Gerrit Tuls2 Holland Pigeons Club
1540netherlands MC2318  
Bianca
Team N.P.O.1 Holland Pigeons Club
1541netherlands MC2315  
Lione
Team N.P.O.2 Holland Pigeons Club
1542netherlands MC2316  
Ronald
Team N.P.O.3 Holland Pigeons Club
1543netherlands MC2317  
Ginie
Team N.P.O.4 Holland Pigeons Club
1544netherlands MC2319  
Jan
Team N.P.O.5 Holland Pigeons Club
1545netherlands MC2322  
Janneke
Team Borger pigeons1 Holland Pigeons Club
1546netherlands MC2321  
Kees
Team Borger pigeons2 Holland Pigeons Club
1547netherlands MC2324  
Karin
Team Borger pigeons3 Holland Pigeons Club
1548netherlands MC2320  
Rens
Team Borger pigeons4 Holland Pigeons Club
1549netherlands MC2323  
Ronald
Team Borger pigeons5 Holland Pigeons Club
1550netherlands MC0518  
Zwamneus
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon1 Holland Pigeons Club
1551netherlands MC0520  
Feestneus
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon2 Holland Pigeons Club
1552netherlands MC2327  
Matador
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon3 Holland Pigeons Club
1553netherlands MC1552  
Bloedneus
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon4 Holland Pigeons Club
1554netherlands MC1553  
Boxneus
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon5 Holland Pigeons Club
1555netherlands MC2326  
Felix
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon6 Holland Pigeons Club
1556netherlands MC2328  
Jose
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon7 Holland Pigeons Club
1557netherlands MC0519  
Wipneus
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon8 Holland Pigeons Club
1558netherlands MC2325  
Genius
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon9 Holland Pigeons Club
1559netherlands MC2329  
Nora
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon10 Holland Pigeons Club
1560netherlands MC2352  
Ropat One
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland1 Holland Pigeons Club
1561netherlands MC2345  
Casquillo
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland2 Holland Pigeons Club
1562netherlands MC2350  
Lucky Devil
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland3 Holland Pigeons Club
1563netherlands MC2347  
Elisa For Ever
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland4 Holland Pigeons Club
1564netherlands MC2349  
Annia
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland5 Holland Pigeons Club
1565netherlands MC2346  
Narco Loves It
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland6 Holland Pigeons Club
1566netherlands MC2354  
Jose
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland7 Holland Pigeons Club
1567netherlands MC2355  
Misty
Team di Roberto1 Holland Pigeons Club
1568netherlands MC2357  
Acuario
Team di Roberto2 Holland Pigeons Club
1569netherlands MC2358  
Flash in the Sky
Team di Roberto3 Holland Pigeons Club
1570netherlands MC2356  
Caipirinha
Team di Roberto4 Holland Pigeons Club
1571netherlands MC2359  
Zenyatta
Team di Roberto5 Holland Pigeons Club
1572netherlands MC0102  
Anjo 2
Anita John1 Holland Pigeons Club
1573netherlands MC2361  
Anjo 5
Anita John2 Holland Pigeons Club
1574netherlands MC2360  
Anjo 4
Anita John3 Holland Pigeons Club
1575netherlands MC0994  
Gerrit
Gerrit Veerman1 Holland Pigeons Club
1576netherlands MC0996  
Manrrit
Gerrit Veerman2 Holland Pigeons Club
1577netherlands MC0995  
Veerger
Gerrit Veerman3 Holland Pigeons Club
1578netherlands MC0993  
Veer
Gerrit Veerman4 Holland Pigeons Club
1579netherlands MC2365  
Aal
Gerrit Veerman5 Holland Pigeons Club
1580netherlands MC2711  
maya
Team Boekelo1 Holland Pigeons Club
1581netherlands MC2714  
Nadi
Team Boekelo2 Holland Pigeons Club
1582netherlands MC0093  
Found
Team Boekelo3 Holland Pigeons Club
1583netherlands MC2715  
Barnabas
Team Boekelo4 Holland Pigeons Club
1584netherlands MC2716  
Reit Petite
Team Boekelo5 Holland Pigeons Club
1585netherlands MC2708  
Be Bop Tango
Team Boekelo6 Holland Pigeons Club
1586netherlands MC2712  
Renaissance Man
Team Boekelo7 Holland Pigeons Club
1587netherlands MC2710  
Zoe
Team Boekelo8 Holland Pigeons Club
1588netherlands MC2717  
Samba Pati
Team Boekelo9 Holland Pigeons Club
1589netherlands MC2709  
Wild West
Team Boekelo10 Holland Pigeons Club
1590netherlands MC2793  
Bart
Bart Gaasbeek1 Holland Pigeons Club
1591netherlands MC2800  
Donky
Team Dutch Demolition1 Holland Pigeons Club
1592netherlands MC2798  
Nancy
Team Dutch Demolition2 Holland Pigeons Club
1593netherlands MC2799  
Ferry
Team Dutch Demolition3 Holland Pigeons Club
1594netherlands MC2804  
Skipes
Team John Rimmelzwaan1 Holland Pigeons Club
1595netherlands MC2819  
Precious
Team John Rimmelzwaan2 Holland Pigeons Club
1596netherlands MC2823  
Betty Boop
Team John Rimmelzwaan3 Holland Pigeons Club
1597netherlands MC2812  
Jewel
Team John Rimmelzwaan4 Holland Pigeons Club
1598netherlands MC2813  
Floyd
Team John Rimmelzwaan5 Holland Pigeons Club
1599netherlands MC2820  
Big Blue
Team John Rimmelzwaan6 Holland Pigeons Club
1600netherlands MC2822  
Shadow
Team John Rimmelzwaan7 Holland Pigeons Club
1601netherlands MC2806  
Fizzy
Team John Rimmelzwaan8 Holland Pigeons Club
1602netherlands MC2809  
Bonnie Blue
Team John Rimmelzwaan9 Holland Pigeons Club
1603netherlands MC2826  
Roxy
Team John Rimmelzwaan10 Holland Pigeons Club
1604netherlands MC2803  
Angel
Team John Rimmelzwaan11 Holland Pigeons Club
1605netherlands MC2811  
Beyonce
Team John Rimmelzwaan12 Holland Pigeons Club
1606netherlands MC2808  
Blinky
Team John Rimmelzwaan13 Holland Pigeons Club
1607netherlands MC2821  
Bobo
Team John Rimmelzwaan14 Holland Pigeons Club
1608netherlands MC2815  
Rocky
Team John Rimmelzwaan15 Holland Pigeons Club
1609netherlands MC2824  
Apricot
Team John Rimmelzwaan16 Holland Pigeons Club
1610netherlands MC2816  
Little Foot
Team John Rimmelzwaan17 Holland Pigeons Club
1611netherlands MC2827  
Starburst
Team John Rimmelzwaan18 Holland Pigeons Club
1612netherlands MC2814  
Crystal
Team John Rimmelzwaan19 Holland Pigeons Club
1613netherlands MC3074  
Harry 2
Team Twins1 Holland Pigeons Club
1614netherlands MC3072  
Benno 2
Team Twins2 Holland Pigeons Club
1615netherlands MC3075  
Hans
Team Twins3 Holland Pigeons Club
1616netherlands MC3071  
Benno 1
Team Twins4 Holland Pigeons Club
1617netherlands MC3076  
Pao
Erik Boots1 Holland Pigeons Club
1618netherlands MC3079  
Chok
Erik Boots2 Holland Pigeons Club
1619netherlands MC3077  
Chook
Erik Boots3 Holland Pigeons Club
1620netherlands MC3078  
Mali
Erik Boots4 Holland Pigeons Club
1621netherlands MC3080  
Buer
Erik Boots5 Holland Pigeons Club
1622netherlands MC3083  
Star In The Sky
Levi van der Weijden1 Holland Pigeons Club
1623netherlands MC3087  
Montemiro
Levi van der Weijden2 Holland Pigeons Club
1624netherlands MC3086  
Fly Tomorrow
Levi van der Weijden3 Holland Pigeons Club
1625netherlands MC3121  
Kurt JR
Team Will & Falco Ebben1 Holland Pigeons Club
1626netherlands MC3119  
Greet 012
Team Will & Falco Ebben2 Holland Pigeons Club
1627netherlands MC3274  
De Prijs
Team Ricky Loft NL1 Holland Pigeons Club
1628netherlands MC3273  
Lety
Team Ricky Loft NL2 Holland Pigeons Club
1629norway MC2530  
Chrisi
Rolf Helge Aspen1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1630norway MC1033  
Kazán
Rolf Helge Aspen2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1631norway MC2797  
Sabine
Rolf Helge Aspen3 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1632norway MC0916  
Napa
Team Gebert & Iura1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1633norway MC0918  
European Star
Team Gebert & Iura2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1634norway MC0911  
Wonderduk
Team Gebert & Iura3 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1635norway MC3291  
Saggy
Team Gebert & Iura4 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1636norway MC0915  
Julieta
Team Gebert & Iura5 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1637norway MC0914  
Riverman
Team Gebert & Iura6 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1638norway MC0912  
Dark Touch
Team Gebert & Iura7 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1639norway MC3292  
Fling
Team Gebert & Iura8 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1640norway MC2761  
Bargoed Girl
Team Norwegian Seagulls1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1641norway MC2746  
Peter Pan
Team Norwegian Seagulls2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1642norway MC0076  
Young Eagle
Team Norwegian Seagulls3 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1643norway MC2795  
Annelies
Team Norwegian Seagulls4 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1644norway MC0380  
Coach
Team Norwegian Seagulls5 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1645norway MC3277  
Lord
Team Norwegian Seagulls6 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1646norway MC2047  
Gallopin Garbage
Team Ray & Svein1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1647norway MC2048  
Yasmin
Team Ray & Svein2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1648norway MC2045  
Miks Racer
Team Ray & Svein3 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1649norway MC3290  
Trufa
Team Ludviksen & Balint1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1650norway MC0919  
Mecho
Team Ludviksen & Balint2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1651polska MC0605  
MANN 2
Ryszard Sas1 Polonia
1652polska MC2298  
LAURA
Ryszard Sas2 Polonia
1653polska MC1020  
Magda
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 Polonia
1654polska MC1021  
Melani
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 Polonia
1655polska MC1016  
Duchess
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 Polonia
1656polska MC1017  
Franky
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 Polonia
1657polska MC1019  
Samanthas Hope
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 Polonia
1658polska MC1014  
World Ace
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 Polonia
1659polska MC1022  
Icebreaker
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 Polonia
1660polska MC1015  
Alice
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof8 Polonia
1661polska MC1013  
Kombat Kat
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof9 Polonia
1662polska MC1024  
Spud
Team Slawomir Pluta1 Polonia
1663polska MC1030  
Negro
Team Slawomir Pluta2 Polonia
1664polska MC1023  
Busters Baby
Team Slawomir Pluta3 Polonia
1665polska MC1032  
Still No Karats
Team Slawomir Pluta4 Polonia
1666polska MC1028  
Power Lady
Team Slawomir Pluta5 Polonia
1667polska MC1029  
Milton
Team Slawomir Pluta6 Polonia
1668polska MC1031  
Tansy
Team Slawomir Pluta7 Polonia
1669polska MC1026  
Brahims Brother
Team Slawomir Pluta8 Polonia
1670polska MC3305  
Tayson
Andrzej Karczewski1 Polonia
1671polska MC2730  
Sammy The Bull
Andrzej Karczewski2 Polonia
1672polska MC1592  
Royal Duchess
Tomasz Wiczling1 Polonia
1673polska MC1593  
Tomorrows Dreams
Tomasz Wiczling2 Polonia
1674polska MC1587  
Forest Runner
Tomasz Wiczling3 Polonia
1675polska MC1590  
Ibi
Tomasz Wiczling4 Polonia
1676polska MC1585  
Quickn
Tomasz Wiczling5 Polonia
1677polska MC1591  
Carbon Copy
Tomasz Wiczling6 Polonia
1678polska MC1595  
Gaudy
Bogdan Mlynarczyk1 Polonia
1679polska MC1596  
Waajib
Bogdan Mlynarczyk2 Polonia
1680polska MC1598  
Romy
Bogdan Mlynarczyk3 Polonia
1681polska MC1594  
Onyx
Bogdan Mlynarczyk4 Polonia
1682polska MC1599  
Return To Mars
Team Lorek & Losinski1 Polonia
1683polska MC1601  
Alejo
Team Lorek & Losinski2 Polonia
1684polska MC1602  
Its Your Love
Team Lorek & Losinski3 Polonia
1685polska MC1603  
Absinthe
Team Lorek & Losinski4 Polonia
1686polska MC1600  
Xplorer
Team Lorek & Losinski5 Polonia
1687polska MC1666  
Greg 741
Team Greg - Poland1 Polonia
1688polska MC1684  
Greg 948
Team Greg - Poland2 Polonia
1689polska MC1669  
Greg 751
Team Greg - Poland3 Polonia
1690polska MC1671  
Greg 760
Team Greg - Poland4 Polonia
1691polska MC1685  
Greg 954
Team Greg - Poland5 Polonia
1692polska MC1672  
Greg 761
Team Greg - Poland6 Polonia
1693polska MC1682  
Greg 942
Team Greg - Poland7 Polonia
1694polska MC1674  
Greg 789
Team Greg - Poland8 Polonia
1695polska MC1686  
Greg 974
Team Greg - Poland9 Polonia
1696polska MC1670  
Greg 752
Team Greg - Poland10 Polonia
1697polska MC1673  
Greg 765
Team Greg - Poland11 Polonia
1698polska MC1680  
Greg 933
Team Greg - Poland12 Polonia
1699polska MC1677  
Greg 919
Team Greg - Poland13 Polonia
1700polska MC1675  
Greg 790
Team Greg - Poland14 Polonia
1701polska MC1676  
Greg 792
Team Greg - Poland15 Polonia
1702polska MC1678  
Greg 925
Team Greg - Poland16 Polonia
1703polska MC1663  
Greg 732
Team Greg - Poland17 Polonia
1704polska MC1664  
Greg 735
Team Greg - Poland18 Polonia
1705polska MC1681  
Greg 941
Team Greg - Poland19 Polonia
1706polska MC1902  
Sassie
Arkadiusz Buttner1 Polonia
1707polska MC1903  
Patsy
Arkadiusz Buttner2 Polonia
1708polska MC1901  
Akuma
Arkadiusz Buttner3 Polonia
1709polska MC1905  
Dina
Michal Klassa1 Polonia
1710polska MC1908  
Pito
Michal Klassa2 Polonia
1711polska MC1904  
Spooky
Michal Klassa3 Polonia
1712polska MC1907  
Cookie Dough
Michal Klassa4 Polonia
1713polska MC2010  
Breakaway Elias
Grzegorz Szymanski1 Polonia
1714polska MC2002  
Little Miss Muffin
Grzegorz Szymanski2 Polonia
1715polska MC2006  
Maid of Silver
Grzegorz Szymanski3 Polonia
1716polska MC2007  
Wicked Will
Grzegorz Szymanski4 Polonia
1717polska MC2005  
Karat
Grzegorz Szymanski5 Polonia
1718polska MC2009  
Small Miricle
Grzegorz Szymanski6 Polonia
1719polska MC2001  
Christines Blue
Grzegorz Szymanski7 Polonia
1720polska MC2012  
Anuka
Grzegorz Szymanski8 Polonia
1721polska MC2286  
Quick Silver
Jozef Borowiecki1 Polonia
1722polska MC2287  
Wise Wish
Jozef Borowiecki2 Polonia
1723polska MC2288  
Chart The Stars
Jozef Borowiecki3 Polonia
1724polska MC2289  
Arión
Jozef Borowiecki4 Polonia
1725polska MC2285  
Superbity
Jozef Borowiecki5 Polonia
1726polska MC2290  
Andys Baby
Robert Majchrzak1 Polonia
1727polska MC2291  
Banyo
Robert Majchrzak2 Polonia
1728polska MC2294  
Lucio
Robert Majchrzak3 Polonia
1729polska MC2293  
Harvey
Robert Majchrzak4 Polonia
1730polska MC2399  
Querida
Jaroslaw Wierzbicki1 Polonia
1731polska MC2400  
Mijail
Jaroslaw Wierzbicki2 Polonia
1732polska MC2398  
Vanbeele
Jaroslaw Wierzbicki3 Polonia
1733polska MC2404  
Phelpps
Krzysztof Szkolny1 Polonia
1734polska MC2402  
Etel
Krzysztof Szkolny2 Polonia
1735polska MC2401  
Muñeca
Krzysztof Szkolny3 Polonia
1736polska MC2405  
Uranus
Krzysztof Szkolny4 Polonia
1737polska MC2403  
Lucky Limo
Krzysztof Szkolny5 Polonia
1738polska MC2408  
Miso
Jan Bohenczak1 Polonia
1739polska MC2410  
Narla
Jan Bohenczak2 Polonia
1740polska MC2406  
Tigre
Jan Bohenczak3 Polonia
1741polska MC2409  
Anna Marie
Jan Bohenczak4 Polonia
1742polska MC2413  
Lupo
Stanislaw Para1 Polonia
1743polska MC2411  
Linux
Stanislaw Para2 Polonia
1744polska MC2414  
Isabeau
Stanislaw Para3 Polonia
1745polska MC2415  
Ecaille Stichelbaut
Stanislaw Para4 Polonia
1746polska MC2418  
Honeymoon Special
Adrian Piwowarczyk1 Polonia
1747polska MC2420  
Indiana
Adrian Piwowarczyk2 Polonia
1748polska MC2417  
Raediger
Adrian Piwowarczyk3 Polonia
1749polska MC2419  
Beda
Adrian Piwowarczyk4 Polonia
1750polska MC2451  
JKG 7945
Team JKG Transport1 Polonia
1751polska MC2452  
JKG 7946
Team JKG Transport2 Polonia
1752polska MC2435  
JKG 7748
Team JKG Transport3 Polonia
1753polska MC2444  
JKG 7786
Team JKG Transport4 Polonia
1754polska MC2455  
JKG 7971
Team JKG Transport5 Polonia
1755polska MC2432  
JKG 7742
Team JKG Transport6 Polonia
1756polska MC2445  
JKG 7793
Team JKG Transport7 Polonia
1757polska MC2448  
JKG 7797
Team JKG Transport8 Polonia
1758polska MC2433  
JKG 7745
Team JKG Transport9 Polonia
1759polska MC2447  
JKG 7796
Team JKG Transport10 Polonia
1760polska MC2457  
JKG 7973
Team JKG Transport11 Polonia
1761polska MC2456  
JKG 7972
Team JKG Transport12 Polonia
1762polska MC2459  
JKG 7981
Team JKG Transport13 Polonia
1763polska MC2446  
JKG 7794
Team JKG Transport14 Polonia
1764polska MC2441  
JKG 7783
Team JKG Transport15 Polonia
1765polska MC2443  
JKG 7785
Team JKG Transport16 Polonia
1766polska MC2442  
JKG 7784
Team JKG Transport17 Polonia
1767polska MC2454  
JKG 7957
Team JKG Transport18 Polonia
1768polska MC2440  
JKG 7782
Team JKG Transport19 Polonia
1769polska MC2437  
JKG 7757
Team JKG Transport20 Polonia
1770polska MC2450  
JKG 7939
Team JKG Transport21 Polonia
1771polska MC2774  
Podolski
Janusz Schmidt1 Polonia
1772polska MC2773  
Jellybean
Janusz Schmidt2 Polonia
1773polska MC2778  
Innika
Radoslaw Delanowski1 Polonia
1774polska MC2775  
Aldo
Radoslaw Delanowski2 Polonia
1775polska MC2777  
Ajax
Radoslaw Delanowski3 Polonia
1776polska MC2776  
Anly
Radoslaw Delanowski4 Polonia
1777polska MC3046  
Cade
Leszek Potoczny1 Polonia
1778polska MC3045  
Bella Chiarra
Leszek Potoczny2 Polonia
1779polska MC3050  
Hamilton Speed
Aleksander Golofit1 Polonia
1780polska MC3051  
Patán
Aleksander Golofit2 Polonia
1781polska MC3049  
Floss
Aleksander Golofit3 Polonia
1782polska MC3054  
Jewka
Team Przemyslaw Kozak1 Polonia
1783polska MC3053  
Surprise Arona
Team Przemyslaw Kozak2 Polonia
1784polska MC3052  
Maybe Arona
Team Przemyslaw Kozak3 Polonia
1785polska MC3056  
Anette
Adam Wrobel1 Polonia
1786polska MC3055  
Akubra
Adam Wrobel2 Polonia
1787polska MC3058  
Pia
Adam Wrobel3 Polonia
1788polska MC3057  
Purple Rain
Adam Wrobel4 Polonia
1789polska MC3062  
Crack Uno
Team Morel1 Polonia
1790polska MC3060  
Isidoro
Team Morel2 Polonia
1791polska MC3061  
Fede
Team Morel3 Polonia
1792polska MC3063  
Cove Villa Wendy
Team Morel4 Polonia
1793portugal MC1968  
Roger
Team Asas do Sul1 Faro - Portugal
1794portugal MC1966  
Matador
Team Asas do Sul2 Faro - Portugal
1795portugal MC1965  
Old
Team Asas do Sul3 Faro - Portugal
1796rumania MC0756  
Sun City Girl
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia1 Romanía
1797rumania MC0753  
Gitano
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia2 Romanía
1798rumania MC0746  
Dogwood
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia3 Romanía
1799rumania MC0754  
Kuruman
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia4 Romanía
1800rumania MC0747  
unidad
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia5 Romanía
1801rumania MC0749  
Runaway Fire
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia6 Romanía
1802rumania MC0751  
Dunkan
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia7 Romanía
1803rumania MC0752  
Henry
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia8 Romanía
1804rumania MC0745  
Aftershock
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia9 Romanía
1805rumania MC0879  
Burkes Pride
Mihai Chirita1 Romanía
1806rumania MC0881  
Heva
Mihai Chirita2 Romanía
1807rumania MC0888  
Beatrix
Mihai Chirita3 Romanía
1808rumania MC0887  
Kali
Mihai Chirita4 Romanía
1809rumania MC0890  
Alenka
Mihai Chirita5 Romanía
1810rumania MC0882  
Archie
Mihai Chirita6 Romanía
1811rumania MC0880  
Giligan
Mihai Chirita7 Romanía
1812rumania MC0892  
Pola
Mihai Chirita8 Romanía
1813rumania MC0884  
Anabel
Mihai Chirita9 Romanía
1814rumania MC0883  
Hailo
Mihai Chirita10 Romanía
1815rumania MC0955  
diafragma
Team Pigeons Airport1 Romanía
1816rumania MC0954  
Cody
Team Pigeons Airport2 Romanía
1817rumania MC0951  
Amy
Team Pigeons Airport3 Romanía
1818rumania MC0953  
Focus
Team Pigeons Airport4 Romanía
1819rumania MC0960  
Iron
Team Miulescu Marian1 Romanía
1820rumania MC0956  
Sherlock
Team Miulescu Marian2 Romanía
1821rumania MC1170  
Lucky AS
Class 8881 Romanía
1822rumania MC1165  
Winner
Class 8882 Romanía
1823rumania MC1167  
Transilvania Boy
Class 8883 Romanía
1824rumania MC1169  
Class
Class 8884 Romanía
1825rumania MC1171  
Pheonix
Class 8885 Romanía
1826rumania MC1162  
Aripi de Curcubeu
Class 8886 Romanía
1827rumania MC1164  
AS Boy
Class 8887 Romanía
1828rumania MC1172  
Fast Blue
Class 8888 Romanía
1829rumania MC1161  
Alpin Boy
Class 8889 Romanía
1830rumania MC1166  
Killer Jr
Class 88810 Romanía
1831rumania MC1163  
Bear
Class 88811 Romanía
1832rumania MC1168  
Invictus
Class 88812 Romanía
1833rumania MC1188  
Raia
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George1 Romanía
1834rumania MC1175  
Bella
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George2 Romanía
1835rumania MC1178  
Cris
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George3 Romanía
1836rumania MC1176  
Aramis
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George4 Romanía
1837rumania MC1193  
Mark 1
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George5 Romanía
1838rumania MC1179  
Bob 1
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George6 Romanía
1839rumania MC1190  
Cyhampions 1
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George7 Romanía
1840rumania MC1200  
Dana
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George8 Romanía
1841rumania MC1180  
Rhiana
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George9 Romanía
1842rumania MC1182  
Adrian
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George10 Romanía
1843rumania MC1174  
Phelps
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George11 Romanía
1844rumania MC1189  
Xena
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George12 Romanía
1845rumania MC1185  
Aris
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George13 Romanía
1846rumania MC1202  
Ms. Africa 2
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George14 Romanía
1847rumania MC1196  
Flor 1
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George15 Romanía
1848rumania MC1186  
Flora
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George16 Romanía
1849rumania MC1177  
Dhartanian
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George17 Romanía
1850rumania MC1183  
Cosmina
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George18 Romanía
1851rumania MC1194  
Athos
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George19 Romanía
1852rumania MC1187  
Raoul
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George20 Romanía
1853rumania MC1201  
Ms. Africa 1
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George21 Romanía
1854rumania MC1181  
Adyna
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George22 Romanía
1855rumania MC1192  
Mark 2
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George23 Romanía
1856rumania MC1221  
Survivor
Sorin Florea1 Romanía
1857rumania MC1211  
Still Number One
Sorin Florea2 Romanía
1858rumania MC1267  
I Do It For You
Sorin Florea3 Romanía
1859rumania MC1222  
Born to Winn
Sorin Florea4 Romanía
1860rumania MC1219  
Forest Gump
Sorin Florea5 Romanía
1861rumania MC1271  
Sadeness
Sorin Florea6 Romanía
1862rumania MC1263  
Enigma
Sorin Florea7 Romanía
1863rumania MC1252  
Never Gonna Give You Up
Sorin Florea8 Romanía
1864rumania MC1254  
Rain Song
Sorin Florea9 Romanía
1865rumania MC1225  
I need a Hero
Sorin Florea10 Romanía
1866rumania MC0129  
Sunless Sea
Sorin Florea11 Romanía
1867rumania MC1238  
The Storm
Sorin Florea12 Romanía
1868rumania MC1264  
May It Be
Sorin Florea13 Romanía
1869rumania MC1208  
Golden Wings
Sorin Florea14 Romanía
1870rumania MC1269  
Wind Of Change
Sorin Florea15 Romanía
1871rumania MC1272  
Unlimited Power
Sorin Florea16 Romanía
1872rumania MC1234  
Power Of The Whish
Sorin Florea17 Romanía
1873rumania MC1245  
Light Of The Atlantic
Sorin Florea18 Romanía
1874rumania MC1256  
Rasputin
Sorin Florea19 Romanía
1875rumania MC1260  
The Final Countdown
Sorin Florea20 Romanía
1876rumania MC1273  
Return To Innocence
Sorin Florea21 Romanía
1877rumania MC1231  
Atlantic Sunshine
Sorin Florea22 Romanía
1878rumania MC1205  
Between Mind-Heart-Power
Sorin Florea23 Romanía
1879rumania MC1244  
Moment Of The Truth
Sorin Florea24 Romanía
1880rumania MC1230  
One Upon a Time in TF
Sorin Florea25 Romanía
1881rumania MC1207  
Genghis Khan
Sorin Florea26 Romanía
1882rumania MC1214  
Now I Am Free
Sorin Florea27 Romanía
1883rumania MC1233  
Up Celebrate You
Sorin Florea28 Romanía
1884rumania MC1237  
I Will Always Fly For You
Sorin Florea29 Romanía
1885rumania MC1253  
Voyage Voyage
Sorin Florea30 Romanía
1886rumania MC1268  
Sacred Spirit Yeha Noha
Sorin Florea31 Romanía
1887rumania MC1206  
Attila
Sorin Florea32 Romanía
1888rumania MC1209  
The Sweetest Taboo
Sorin Florea33 Romanía
1889rumania MC1250  
Come In To My World
Sorin Florea34 Romanía
1890rumania MC1262  
Bitter Sweet Symphony
Sorin Florea35 Romanía
1891rumania MC1257  
Gregorian
Sorin Florea36 Romanía
1892rumania MC1266  
The Special One
Sorin Florea37 Romanía
1893rumania MC1242  
The Scatman
Sorin Florea38 Romanía
1894rumania MC1248  
Why Me
Sorin Florea39 Romanía
1895rumania MC1236  
Atlantic Whisper
Sorin Florea40 Romanía
1896rumania MC1218  
Is't Just On Illusion
Sorin Florea41 Romanía
1897rumania MC1216  
The Real Deal of Atlantic
Sorin Florea42 Romanía
1898rumania MC1227  
Atlantic Dream
Sorin Florea43 Romanía
1899rumania MC1220  
It's My Fly
Sorin Florea44 Romanía
1900rumania MC1235  
Leonidas
Sorin Florea45 Romanía
1901rumania MC1265  
Silent Warrior
Sorin Florea46 Romanía
1902rumania MC1246  
Join Me
Sorin Florea47 Romanía
1903rumania MC1247  
Maste Of The Sky
Sorin Florea48 Romanía
1904rumania MC1251  
Conquest of Atlantic
Sorin Florea49 Romanía
1905rumania MC1249  
Infinity Ocean
Sorin Florea50 Romanía
1906rumania MC1228  
Chi Mai
Sorin Florea51 Romanía
1907rumania MC1240  
Last Of The Mohicans
Sorin Florea52 Romanía
1908rumania MC1261  
Another Day In Paradise
Sorin Florea53 Romanía
1909rumania MC1255  
Push The Limit
Sorin Florea54 Romanía
1910rumania MC1229  
Blue Hope
Sorin Florea55 Romanía
1911rumania MC1241  
Ma Baker
Sorin Florea56 Romanía
1912rumania MC0132  
Sandra
Alin Fiera1 Romanía
1913rumania MC1844  
Tarnava Mica
Aurelian Petca1 Romanía
1914rumania MC1847  
Drone
Aurelian Petca2 Romanía
1915rumania MC1849  
Sweet Revenge
Team Tules Denis & Ialcin1 Romanía
1916rumania MC1848  
Stanley
Team Tules Denis & Ialcin2 Romanía
1917rumania MC1853  
Over The Loon
Viorel Trif1 Romanía
1918rumania MC1852  
Linda C
Viorel Trif2 Romanía
1919rumania MC1854  
pico del bebé
Viorel Trif3 Romanía
1920rumania MC1855  
Percys Pick
Viorel Trif4 Romanía
1921rumania MC1851  
Beige
Viorel Trif5 Romanía
1922rumania MC1860  
Serena
Team Onur1 Romanía
1923rumania MC1858  
Karika
Team Onur2 Romanía
1924rumania MC1857  
America
Team Onur3 Romanía
1925rumania MC1859  
Hulk
Team Onur4 Romanía
1926rumania MC0137  
Mil 88
Emil Buta1 Romanía
1927rumania MC0134  
Mil 43
Emil Buta2 Romanía
1928rumania MC1943  
Reggle
Team Zepciuc Adi & Jr. Sami1 Romanía
1929rumania MC1948  
Tapar
Team Zepciuc Adi & Jr. Sami2 Romanía
1930rumania MC1940  
Vipera
Team Zepciuc Adi & Jr. Sami3 Romanía
1931rumania MC1942  
Sultan
Team Zepciuc Adi & Jr. Sami4 Romanía
1932rumania MC1947  
Ricard
Team Zepciuc Adi & Jr. Sami5 Romanía
1933rumania MC1951  
Last Mohican
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc1 Romanía
1934rumania MC3354  
Vio 14
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc2 Romanía
1935rumania MC3356  
Vio 16
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc3 Romanía
1936rumania MC3355  
Vio 15
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc4 Romanía
1937rumania MC1955  
Taffy
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc5 Romanía
1938rumania MC1949  
Siddy
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc6 Romanía
1939rumania MC1958  
Afra
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc7 Romanía
1940rumania MC0661  
Vio 13
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc8 Romanía
1941rumania MC1959  
Lucky Lad
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc9 Romanía
1942rumania MC1963  
Emy
Team Liviu & Ana Covasa1 Romanía
1943rumania MC1960  
Ina
Team Liviu & Ana Covasa2 Romanía
1944rumania MC1962  
Pata Alba
Team Liviu & Ana Covasa3 Romanía
1945rumania MC1985  
Vio 6
Viorel Gah1 Romanía
1946rumania MC1990  
Vio 8
Viorel Gah2 Romanía
1947rumania MC1984  
Vio 11
Viorel Gah3 Romanía
1948rumania MC1987  
Vio 7
Viorel Gah4 Romanía
1949rumania MC1989  
Vio 10
Viorel Gah5 Romanía
1950rumania MC1992  
Vio 2
Viorel Gah6 Romanía
1951rumania MC1995  
Vio 4
Viorel Gah7 Romanía
1952rumania MC1991  
Vio 1
Viorel Gah8 Romanía
1953rumania MC2071  
Tomas H
Team Marin Daniel & Elvis1 Romanía
1954rumania MC2070  
Bijou
Team Marin Daniel & Elvis2 Romanía
1955rumania MC2069  
Maria C
Team Marin Daniel & Elvis3 Romanía
1956rumania MC2073  
Paola
Team Marin Daniel & Elvis4 Romanía
1957rumania MC2425  
Slovaku
Team Jabloncic Jaroslav1 Romanía
1958rumania MC2421  
Erdej
Team Jabloncic Jaroslav2 Romanía
1959rumania MC2423  
Byba
Team Jabloncic Jaroslav3 Romanía
1960rumania MC2948  
Victoria
Cristian Stan1 Romanía
1961rumania MC2946  
La sorpresa
Cristian Stan2 Romanía
1962rumania MC2949  
Feliz Ganador
Cristian Stan3 Romanía
1963rumania MC2947  
Conquistador
Cristian Stan4 Romanía
1964rumania MC3153  
Lucian
Team Pop Dan & Power Pigeons1 Romanía
1965rumania MC3152  
Lee
Team Pop Dan & Power Pigeons2 Romanía
1966rumania MC3162  
Sambi
Paul Popovici1 Romanía
1967rumania MC3158  
Amancay
Paul Popovici2 Romanía
1968rumania MC3163  
Quincy
Paul Popovici3 Romanía
1969rumania MC3156  
Pepa
Paul Popovici4 Romanía
1970rumania MC3159  
Hunter
Paul Popovici5 Romanía
1971rumania MC3161  
Young Brown
Paul Popovici6 Romanía
1972rumania MC3160  
Onassis
Paul Popovici7 Romanía
1973rumania MC3157  
Celoro
Paul Popovici8 Romanía
1974rumania MC3190  
Conztanza
Team Familia Bacalu1 Romanía
1975rumania MC3189  
Welsh Wonder
Team Familia Bacalu2 Romanía
1976rumania MC3196  
Practicante
Team Hintari & Lungoci1 Romanía
1977rumania MC3195  
Beky
Team Hintari & Lungoci2 Romanía
1978rumania MC3197  
Sophia
Team Hintari & Lungoci3 Romanía
1979rumania MC3199  
Vali 773
Team Chiritescu & Pitea1 Romanía
1980rumania MC3200  
Pitea 36
Team Chiritescu & Pitea2 Romanía
1981rumania MC3201  
Pitea 37
Team Chiritescu & Pitea3 Romanía
1982rumania MC3208  
Prva
Noni Radulescu1 Romanía
1983rumania MC3207  
Aruka
Noni Radulescu2 Romanía
1984rumania MC3206  
Hanno Speed
Noni Radulescu3 Romanía
1985rumania MC3204  
Kings Express
Noni Radulescu4 Romanía
1986rumania MC3209  
Martina
Team Patruca & Tacea1 Romanía
1987rumania MC3211  
European Princess
Team Patruca & Tacea2 Romanía
1988rumania MC3210  
Alanis
Team Patruca & Tacea3 Romanía
1989rumania MC3212  
Brinky
Team Patruca & Tacea4 Romanía
1990rumania MC3217  
Celestial Breeze
Dumitru Boca1 Romanía
1991rumania MC3222  
Elbiskus
Dumitru Boca2 Romanía
1992rumania MC3220  
Dreifus
Dumitru Boca3 Romanía
1993rumania MC3218  
Pease
Dumitru Boca4 Romanía
1994rumania MC3223  
Princes
Dumitru Boca5 Romanía
1995rumania MC3226  
Wild Rose
T. Ionel Lazar1 Romanía
1996rumania MC3224  
Glomer
T. Ionel Lazar2 Romanía
1997rumania MC3227  
Short Cut
T. Ionel Lazar3 Romanía
1998rumania MC3225  
Powder Blue
T. Ionel Lazar4 Romanía
1999rumania MC3228  
Uttah Thunderstorm
T. Ionel Lazar5 Romanía
2000rumania MC3230  
YCA
Ciobanu Fratti1 Romanía
2001rumania MC3231  
Alesia
Ciobanu Fratti2 Romanía
2002rumania MC3232  
Grande Flo
Ciobanu Fratti3 Romanía
2003rumania MC3229  
VIO
Ciobanu Fratti4 Romanía
2004rumania MC3233  
Tika
Ciobanu Fratti5 Romanía
2005rumania MC3238  
Hectors Hero
Team Cioban & Grigorean & Curelusa1 Romanía
2006rumania MC3235  
David Copperfield
Team Cioban & Grigorean & Curelusa2 Romanía
2007rumania MC3236  
Dark Moondancer
Team Cioban & Grigorean & Curelusa3 Romanía
2008rumania MC3237  
Golden Girl
Team Cioban & Grigorean & Curelusa4 Romanía
2009rumania MC3242  
Silvia
Team Cioban & Grigorean & Curelusa5 Romanía
2010rumania MC3239  
Artfull
Team Cioban & Grigorean & Curelusa6 Romanía
2011rumania MC3243  
Tiky
Team Cioban & Grigorean & Curelusa7 Romanía
2012rumania MC3234  
Dali
Team Cioban & Grigorean & Curelusa8 Romanía
2013rumania MC3241  
Pipas Favourite
Team Cioban & Grigorean & Curelusa9 Romanía
2014rumania MC3245  
Soldatu'
Team Mihai Adrian & Ana1 Romanía
2015rumania MC3247  
Little Machine
Team Mihai Adrian & Ana2 Romanía
2016rumania MC3246  
Îngeras
Team Mihai Adrian & Ana3 Romanía
2017rumania MC3258  
Captain Bs Ace
Iulian Duica1 Romanía
2018rumania MC3255  
Jus de Pomme
Iulian Duica2 Romanía
2019rumania MC3256  
Roulette
Iulian Duica3 Romanía
2020rumania MC3251  
Better Believe It
Iulian Duica4 Romanía
2021rumania MC3252  
Good Day Rum
Iulian Duica5 Romanía
2022rumania MC3249  
Sugar Foot
Iulian Duica6 Romanía
2023rumania MC3250  
Maude
Iulian Duica7 Romanía
2024rumania MC3267  
ALN Adra
Florin Scutaru1 Romanía
2025rumania MC3270  
Contador
Florin Scutaru2 Romanía
2026rumania MC3262  
Valverde
Florin Scutaru3 Romanía
2027rumania MC3263  
Missaj
Florin Scutaru4 Romanía
2028rumania MC3260  
Noell
Florin Scutaru5 Romanía
2029rumania MC3266  
Covodongo
Florin Scutaru6 Romanía
2030rumania MC3259  
Quintana
Florin Scutaru7 Romanía
2031rumania MC3272  
Apollo
Florin Scutaru8 Romanía
2032rumania MC3264  
Blue
Florin Scutaru9 Romanía
2033rumania MC3282  
Angel
Team Power Pigeons & Pop Patrick1 Romanía
2034rumania MC3293  
Madrid
Team Romanian Golden Pigeons1 Romanía
2035rumania MC3295  
Ortega
Team Romanian Golden Pigeons2 Romanía
2036rumania MC3336  
Sofia
Team Pop Ecaterina Paul Pigeons1 Romanía
2037rumania MC3338  
Ted
Team Pop Ecaterina Paul Pigeons2 Romanía
2038rumania MC0138  
Buca
Team Bucur Catalin &Calaretu Dragos1 Romanía
2039rumania MC0151  
Bucarest
Team Bucur Catalin &Calaretu Dragos2 Romanía
2040rumania MC0141  
Dragos
Team Bucur Catalin &Calaretu Dragos3 Romanía
2041rumania MC3342  
Gery Plus
Team Coldea & Basch1 Romanía
2042rumania MC3341  
Mixt
Team Coldea & Basch2 Romanía
2043rumania MC0052  
Locco
Team Coldea & Basch3 Romanía
2044rumania MC0051  
Last Blue
Team Coldea & Basch4 Romanía
2045rumania MC3346  
Ibs 80
Team Ibs Builders Group1 Romanía
2046rumania MC3344  
Ibs 75
Team Ibs Builders Group2 Romanía
2047rumania MC3348  
Ibs 89
Team Ibs Builders Group3 Romanía
2048rumania MC3187  
Funy
Team Dinita & Adrian & Alex1 Romanía
2049rumania MC3185  
Sky Master
Team Dinita & Adrian & Alex2 Romanía
2050rumania MC3180  
Jersey Girl
Team Dinita & Adrian & Alex3 Romanía
2051rumania MC3179  
Pilon
Team Dinita & Adrian & Alex4 Romanía
2052rumania MC3183  
Rony Z
Team Dinita & Adrian & Alex5 Romanía
2053rumania MC3188  
Regina
Team Dinita & Adrian & Alex6 Romanía
2054rumania MC3186  
Konsi
Team Dinita & Adrian & Alex7 Romanía
2055rumania MC3182  
Flying Trapeze
Team Dinita & Adrian & Alex8 Romanía
2056rumania MC3181  
Emir
Team Dinita & Adrian & Alex9 Romanía
2057rusia MC3300  
Strizh
Team Leonid & Dmitriy Bojko1 Club Rusia
2058rusia MC3299  
Cesar
Team Leonid & Dmitriy Bojko2 Club Rusia
2059rusia MC3301  
Mercury
Team Leonid & Dmitriy Bojko3 Club Rusia
2060rusia MC3303  
Rezviy
Team Leonid & Dmitriy Bojko4 Club Rusia
2061scotland MC0432  
Maureen
William Donachie1 Scottish Homing Union
2062scotland MC0425  
Wee Mo
William Donachie2 Scottish Homing Union
2063scotland MC0427  
My Mo
William Donachie3 Scottish Homing Union
2064scotland MC0426  
Flecha Returns
William Donachie4 Scottish Homing Union
2065scotland MC0429  
Franchesca
William Donachie5 Scottish Homing Union
2066scotland MC0420  
Josh
William Donachie6 Scottish Homing Union
2067scotland MC0431  
Fran-Tastic
William Donachie7 Scottish Homing Union
2068scotland MC0424  
Diaz
William Donachie8 Scottish Homing Union
2069scotland MC0422  
Jade
William Donachie9 Scottish Homing Union
2070scotland MC0421  
Callum
William Donachie10 Scottish Homing Union
2071scotland MC0423  
Jodi
William Donachie11 Scottish Homing Union
2072scotland MC0430  
Fran - Dabi - Dozi
William Donachie12 Scottish Homing Union
2073scotland MC0434  
Young Rekkem
William Donachie13 Scottish Homing Union
2074scotland MC0428  
Mr. Zwols
William Donachie14 Scottish Homing Union
2075scotland MC2225  
Smoke Cat
Team D. Wood1 Scottish Homing Union
2076scotland MC2129  
Rhea's Runner
Team Tommy2Sheds1 Scottish Homing Union
2077scotland MC2128  
The Last Chance
Team Tommy2Sheds2 Scottish Homing Union
2078scotland MC2131  
Somerset Sunset
Team Tommy2Sheds3 Scottish Homing Union
2079scotland MC2132  
Fionas Flyer
Team Tommy2Sheds4 Scottish Homing Union
2080scotland MC2130  
Barrhill Blue
Team Tommy2Sheds5 Scottish Homing Union
2081scotland MC2133  
Thunder & Lightening
Team W. Gray & Son1 Scottish Homing Union
2082scotland MC2135  
Oor Wullie
Team W. Gray & Son2 Scottish Homing Union
2083scotland MC2137  
Dangerous
Team W. Gray & Son3 Scottish Homing Union
2084scotland MC2134  
Prairee Winds
Team W. Gray & Son4 Scottish Homing Union
2085scotland MC2136  
Happy
Team W. Gray & Son5 Scottish Homing Union
2086scotland MC3377  
Pop
Team Scotland the Brave1 Scottish Homing Union
2087sevilla MC0176  
Dodo
Francisco Gutiérrez1 ITALICENSE
2088sevilla MC0172  
Coptic Queen
Francisco Gutiérrez2 ITALICENSE
2089sevilla MC0181  
Burbuja
Francisco Gutiérrez3 ITALICENSE
2090sevilla MC0175  
Leroy
Francisco Gutiérrez4 ITALICENSE
2091sevilla MC0179  
miel
Francisco Gutiérrez5 ITALICENSE
2092sevilla MC0169  
Ethos
Francisco Gutiérrez6 ITALICENSE
2093sevilla MC0171  
El Burro
Francisco Gutiérrez7 ITALICENSE
2094sevilla MC0174  
Dexter
Francisco Gutiérrez8 ITALICENSE
2095sevilla MC0173  
Hilka
Francisco Gutiérrez9 ITALICENSE
2096sevilla MC0177  
Old Testament
Francisco Gutiérrez10 ITALICENSE
2097sevilla MC0180  
Marcelina
Francisco Gutiérrez11 ITALICENSE
2098sevilla MC0168  
Mean Maurine
Francisco Gutiérrez12 ITALICENSE
2099slovakia MC1376  
Andrea
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 Slovakia Club
2100slovakia MC1378  
Danielik
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 Slovakia Club
2101slovakia MC1379  
Skeu2016
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 Slovakia Club
2102slovakia MC1372  
Bojna
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 Slovakia Club
2103slovakia MC1374  
Andrejka
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 Slovakia Club
2104slovakia MC1377  
Daniel
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 Slovakia Club
2105slovakia MC1384  
Diego
Team Blanarik1 Slovakia Club
2106slovakia MC1383  
Breza
Team Blanarik2 Slovakia Club
2107slovakia MC1385  
Spirit
Team Silny J & L1 Slovakia Club
2108slovakia MC1386  
Danken
Team Silny J & L2 Slovakia Club
2109slovakia MC1387  
Rosi
Team Silny J & L3 Slovakia Club
2110slovakia MC1389  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik1 Slovakia Club
2111slovakia MC1392  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik2 Slovakia Club
2112slovakia MC1391  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik3 Slovakia Club
2113slovakia MC1390  
Gothal
Team Zihlavnik4 Slovakia Club
2114slovakia MC1388  
Nika
Team Zihlavnik5 Slovakia Club
2115slovakia MC1395  
Stefan 695
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 Slovakia Club
2116slovakia MC1396  
Noemi 699
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 Slovakia Club
2117slovakia MC1397  
Rachel 701
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 Slovakia Club
2118slovakia MC1393  
Noemi 1249
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 Slovakia Club
2119slovakia MC1398  
Stefan 703
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 Slovakia Club
2120slovakia MC1399  
Noemka 709
Team Evin Peter & Noemi6 Slovakia Club
2121slovakia MC1402  
Rachel 727
Team Evin Peter & Noemi7 Slovakia Club
2122slovakia MC1400  
Noemka 711
Team Evin Peter & Noemi8 Slovakia Club
2123slovakia MC1394  
Peter 692
Team Evin Peter & Noemi9 Slovakia Club
2124slovakia MC1401  
Peter 720
Team Evin Peter & Noemi10 Slovakia Club
2125slovakia MC1417  
Petra
Team Lesnicky1 Slovakia Club
2126slovakia MC1416  
Maco
Team Lesnicky2 Slovakia Club
2127slovakia MC1414  
Sima
Team Lesnicky3 Slovakia Club
2128slovakia MC1415  
Hektor
Team Lesnicky4 Slovakia Club
2129slovakia MC1418  
Vasil
Team Marton J + I1 Slovakia Club
2130slovakia MC1420  
Dobra
Team Marton J + I2 Slovakia Club
2131slovakia MC1421  
Tudor
Team Marton J + I3 Slovakia Club
2132slovakia MC1419  
DCA
Team Marton J + I4 Slovakia Club
2133slovakia MC1422  
Slovakia
Team Marton J + I5 Slovakia Club
2134slovakia MC1429  
Karcsi
Team Wiedermann - Bardos1 Slovakia Club
2135slovakia MC1423  
Paula 5000
Team Wiedermann - Bardos2 Slovakia Club
2136slovakia MC1430  
Louis
Team Wiedermann - Bardos3 Slovakia Club
2137slovakia MC1428  
Noemi
Team Wiedermann - Bardos4 Slovakia Club
2138slovakia MC1426  
Venus
Team Wiedermann - Bardos5 Slovakia Club
2139slovakia MC1425  
Rebi
Team Wiedermann - Bardos6 Slovakia Club
2140slovakia MC1432  
Lajo
Team Wiedermann - Bardos7 Slovakia Club
2141slovakia MC1612  
Nela
Team Kujanik1 Slovakia Club
2142slovakia MC1613  
Frido
Team Kujanik2 Slovakia Club
2143slovakia MC1611  
Adam
Team Kujanik3 Slovakia Club
2144slovakia MC1688  
Groten
Milan Valachovic1 Slovakia Club
2145slovakia MC1687  
Roten
Milan Valachovic2 Slovakia Club
2146slovakia MC1709  
Bibiana
Team Ladicky I + J1 Slovakia Club
2147slovakia MC1708  
Hary
Team Ladicky I + J2 Slovakia Club
2148slovakia MC1701  
Cristiano
Team Ladicky I + J3 Slovakia Club
2149slovakia MC1705  
Bianka
Team Ladicky I + J4 Slovakia Club
2150slovakia MC1704  
Colin
Team Ladicky I + J5 Slovakia Club
2151slovakia MC1707  
Reno
Team Ladicky I + J6 Slovakia Club
2152slovakia MC1713  
Tomas
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas1 Slovakia Club
2153slovakia MC1711  
Teo
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas2 Slovakia Club
2154slovakia MC1714  
Sniper
Team Kostros Group1 Slovakia Club
2155slovakia MC1718  
Pacho
Team Svoren Juraj & Lucia1 Slovakia Club
2156slovakia MC1717  
Jelleke
Team Svoren Juraj & Lucia2 Slovakia Club
2157slovakia MC1716  
Tatranka
Team Svoren Juraj & Lucia3 Slovakia Club
2158slovakia MC2618  
Herberjka
Team Blazenec & Vano1 Slovakia Club
2159slovakia MC2620  
Laika
Team Blazenec & Vano2 Slovakia Club
2160slovakia MC2619  
Wonder Lady
Team Blazenec & Vano3 Slovakia Club
2161slovakia MC2621  
Geo
Team Blazenec & Vano4 Slovakia Club
2162slovakia MC2626  
Olyn
Team Rohal - Mulik1 Slovakia Club
2163slovakia MC2625  
Trinity
Team Rohal - Mulik2 Slovakia Club
2164slovakia MC2627  
Morpheus
Team Rohal - Mulik3 Slovakia Club
2165slovakia MC2623  
Neo
Team Rohal - Mulik4 Slovakia Club
2166slovakia MC2630  
Amor
Peter Kacian1 Slovakia Club
2167slovakia MC2629  
Gery
Peter Kacian2 Slovakia Club
2168slovakia MC2633  
Ankin
Team FAB1 Slovakia Club
2169slovakia MC2635  
Zuzankin
Team FAB2 Slovakia Club
2170slovakia MC2632  
Petkin
Team FAB3 Slovakia Club
2171slovakia MC2634  
Franco
Team FAB4 Slovakia Club
2172slovakia MC2639  
Peter
Team Hrozen P & P1 Slovakia Club
2173slovakia MC2638  
Viktor
Team Hrozen P & P2 Slovakia Club
2174slovakia MC2636  
Aneta
Team Hrozen P & P3 Slovakia Club
2175slovakia MC2637  
Zaneta
Team Hrozen P & P4 Slovakia Club
2176slovakia MC2642  
Dede
Team Ivan Blasko & Miro1 Slovakia Club
2177slovakia MC2641  
Miko
Team Ivan Blasko & Miro2 Slovakia Club
2178slovakia MC2660  
Greg 1340
Team Greg - Slovakia1 Slovakia Club
2179slovakia MC2662  
Greg 1345
Team Greg - Slovakia2 Slovakia Club
2180slovakia MC2659  
Greg 1339
Team Greg - Slovakia3 Slovakia Club
2181slovakia MC2665  
Greg 1383
Team Greg - Slovakia4 Slovakia Club
2182slovakia MC2650  
Greg 1234
Team Greg - Slovakia5 Slovakia Club
2183slovakia MC2645  
Greg 1121
Team Greg - Slovakia6 Slovakia Club
2184slovakia MC2646  
Greg 1218
Team Greg - Slovakia7 Slovakia Club
2185slovakia MC2661  
Greg 1343
Team Greg - Slovakia8 Slovakia Club
2186slovakia MC0126  
Greg 7728
Team Greg - Slovakia9 Slovakia Club
2187slovakia MC0128  
Greg 7776
Team Greg - Slovakia10 Slovakia Club
2188slovakia MC2656  
Greg 1303
Team Greg - Slovakia11 Slovakia Club
2189slovakia MC2663  
Greg 1348
Team Greg - Slovakia12 Slovakia Club
2190slovakia MC2655  
Greg 1260
Team Greg - Slovakia13 Slovakia Club
2191slovakia MC2658  
Greg 1320
Team Greg - Slovakia14 Slovakia Club
2192slovakia MC2666  
Greg 1391
Team Greg - Slovakia15 Slovakia Club
2193slovakia MC2648  
Greg 1231
Team Greg - Slovakia16 Slovakia Club
2194slovakia MC2647  
Greg 1228
Team Greg - Slovakia17 Slovakia Club
2195slovakia MC2652  
Greg 1248
Team Greg - Slovakia18 Slovakia Club
2196slovenia MC0617  
Miha
Boris Sovic1 Slovenia Club
2197slovenia MC0615  
Leon
Boris Sovic2 Slovenia Club
2198slovenia MC0614  
Tunek
Boris Sovic3 Slovenia Club
2199slovenia MC0618  
Tunika
Boris Sovic4 Slovenia Club
2200slovenia MC0616  
Jan
Boris Sovic5 Slovenia Club
2201slovenia MC0622  
Prlek
Team Zvonko Sovic1 Slovenia Club
2202slovenia MC0619  
Srecko
Team Zvonko Sovic2 Slovenia Club
2203slovenia MC0623  
Grega
Team Zvonko Sovic3 Slovenia Club
2204slovenia MC0621  
Iztok
Team Zvonko Sovic4 Slovenia Club
2205slovenia MC0620  
Carli
Team Zvonko Sovic5 Slovenia Club
2206slovenia MC0632  
Marjana
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 Slovenia Club
2207slovenia MC0633  
Tina
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha2 Slovenia Club
2208slovenia MC0634  
Urska
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha3 Slovenia Club
2209slovenia MC0636  
Boris
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha4 Slovenia Club
2210slovenia MC1728  
Lan
Team Planica1 Slovenia Club
2211slovenia MC1725  
Zan
Team Planica2 Slovenia Club
2212slovenia MC1726  
David
Team Planica3 Slovenia Club
2213slovenia MC1727  
Tristan
Team Planica4 Slovenia Club
2214slovenia MC1724  
Nik
Team Planica5 Slovenia Club
2215slovenia MC1733  
Birk 96
Vladimir Srebotnjak1 Slovenia Club
2216slovenia MC1729  
Bica 72
Vladimir Srebotnjak2 Slovenia Club
2217slovenia MC1731  
Enej 67
Vladimir Srebotnjak3 Slovenia Club
2218slovenia MC2870  
Aljaz
Team Alpine1 Slovenia Club
2219slovenia MC2871  
Andraz
Team Alpine2 Slovenia Club
2220slovenia MC2868  
Bosty
Team Alpine3 Slovenia Club
2221slovenia MC2867  
Simona
Team Alpine4 Slovenia Club
2222slovenia MC2869  
Anze
Team Alpine5 Slovenia Club
2223slovenia MC2876  
Fryda 67
Boris Baloh1 Slovenia Club
2224slovenia MC2879  
Vugi
Tadej Vugrinec1 Slovenia Club
2225slovenia MC2881  
Saba
Tadej Vugrinec2 Slovenia Club
2226slovenia MC2880  
Moda
Tadej Vugrinec3 Slovenia Club
2227slovenia MC2877  
Pesos
Tadej Vugrinec4 Slovenia Club
2228soria MC1277  
Michel
Veselin Valentinov Hristov1 Mensajeras Pico Frentes
2229south africa MC2707  
Jadzia
Team Triple J Lofts1 South Africa Club
2230south africa MC1866  
Jordana
Team Triple J Lofts2 South Africa Club
2231south africa MC1861  
Jacqueline
Team Triple J Lofts3 South Africa Club
2232south africa MC1864  
Jaqouette
Team Triple J Lofts4 South Africa Club
2233south africa MC1865  
Juliane
Team Triple J Lofts5 South Africa Club
2234south africa MC1873  
Juanita
Team Triple J Lofts6 South Africa Club
2235south africa MC1862  
Jocelyne
Team Triple J Lofts7 South Africa Club
2236south africa MC1868  
Jessica
Team Triple J Lofts8 South Africa Club
2237south africa MC1895  
Jatessa
Team Triple J Lofts9 South Africa Club
2238south africa MC1874  
Juvela
Team Triple J Lofts10 South Africa Club
2239south africa MC1872  
Joaquina
Team Triple J Lofts11 South Africa Club
2240south africa MC1875  
Jovita
Team Triple J Lofts12 South Africa Club
2241south africa MC1884  
Sunshine Girl
Gavin Lamprecht1 South Africa Club
2242south africa MC1885  
Roxy
Gavin Lamprecht2 South Africa Club
2243south africa MC1876  
Zanzy
Gavin Lamprecht3 South Africa Club
2244south africa MC1880  
African Queen
Gavin Lamprecht4 South Africa Club
2245south africa MC1882  
Trixy
Gavin Lamprecht5 South Africa Club
2246south africa MC1883  
Smart Call
Gavin Lamprecht6 South Africa Club
2247south africa MC1877  
Lazarus
Gavin Lamprecht7 South Africa Club
2248south africa MC1886  
Two Bits
Team Gaddin Bros & Charl Stander1 South Africa Club
2249south africa MC1890  
Odie
Team Gaddin Bros & Charl Stander2 South Africa Club
2250south africa MC1888  
Bin Laden
Team Gaddin Bros & Charl Stander3 South Africa Club
2251south africa MC1889  
Jean Chu
Team Gaddin Bros & Charl Stander4 South Africa Club
2252south africa MC1887  
Street Cop
Team Gaddin Bros & Charl Stander5 South Africa Club
2253south africa MC1894  
Bonte Engels
Team Josch & Dean1 South Africa Club
2254south africa MC1892  
Marco
Team Josch & Dean2 South Africa Club
2255south africa MC1893  
Steffi
Team Josch & Dean3 South Africa Club
2256south africa MC1891  
Tiger
Team Josch & Dean4 South Africa Club
2257south africa MC2683  
Golden Star
Alwyn Bester1 South Africa Club
2258south africa MC2685  
Silver Ring
Alwyn Bester2 South Africa Club
2259south africa MC2686  
Turbo
Alwyn Bester3 South Africa Club
2260south africa MC2690  
Jubie
Dirk Smit1 South Africa Club
2261south africa MC2691  
Stambolie
Dirk Smit2 South Africa Club
2262south africa MC2692  
Salute
Dirk Smit3 South Africa Club
2263south africa MC2688  
Dirk
Dirk Smit4 South Africa Club
2264south africa MC2698  
Turbine
Team Spoorweg Sindikaat1 South Africa Club
2265south africa MC2693  
Freight
Team Spoorweg Sindikaat2 South Africa Club
2266south africa MC2695  
Electric
Team Spoorweg Sindikaat3 South Africa Club
2267south africa MC2703  
Dreamhead
Team GJ du Toit Lofts1 South Africa Club
2268sweden MC1040  
Connies Hope
Bo Eriksson1 Sweden Club
2269sweden MC2898  
JULIE
Bo Eriksson2 Sweden Club
2270switzerland MC2262  
Bart
Simon Wolf1 Suiza
2271switzerland MC2252  
Markus
Simon Wolf2 Suiza
2272switzerland MC2253  
Britt
Simon Wolf3 Suiza
2273switzerland MC2261  
Fondclub Bart
Simon Wolf4 Suiza
2274switzerland MC2255  
Heidi
Simon Wolf5 Suiza
2275switzerland MC2265  
Carla
Simon Wolf6 Suiza
2276switzerland MC2258  
Peter
Simon Wolf7 Suiza
2277switzerland MC2259  
Emma
Simon Wolf8 Suiza
2278switzerland MC2263  
Turbo silver
Simon Wolf9 Suiza
2279tarragona MC0216  
Pitufo
Andrés Cintas Guzmán1 REUS
2280tarragona MC0204  
Bols
Andrés Cintas Guzmán2 REUS
2281tarragona MC0203  
Maranda
Andrés Cintas Guzmán3 REUS
2282tarragona MC0205  
Erna
Andrés Cintas Guzmán4 REUS
2283tarragona MC0086  
Aleluya
Andrés Cintas Guzmán5 REUS
2284tarragona MC0257  
David
Manuel Fábregat Valmaña1 Terres del Ebre
2285tarragona MC0261  
Lola
Manuel Fábregat Valmaña2 Terres del Ebre
2286tarragona MC0260  
Chicharrera II - 2
Manuel Fábregat Valmaña3 Terres del Ebre
2287tarragona MC0258  
Habanera
Manuel Fábregat Valmaña4 Terres del Ebre
2288tenerife MC0001  
Maelstrom
Team Achaman1 Adexe
2289tenerife MC0003  
Handel
Team Achaman2 Adexe
2290tenerife MC0016  
Ronnie
Edward Frost1 C.C.Portuense
2291tenerife MC0019  
Barbara
Edward Frost2 C.C.Portuense
2292tenerife MC0018  
Ben
Edward Frost3 C.C.Portuense
2293tenerife MC0012  
Heiko
Edward Frost4 C.C.Portuense
2294tenerife MC0017  
Ian
Edward Frost5 C.C.Portuense
2295tenerife MC0011  
Dirky
Edward Frost6 C.C.Portuense
2296tenerife MC0010  
Harold
Edward Frost7 C.C.Portuense
2297tenerife MC0162  
Austin
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo1 Isla Baja
2298tenerife MC0164  
Anne Cat
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo2 Isla Baja
2299tenerife MC0232  
Maspalomas
Team Herrera y Jaime1 Adexe
2300tenerife MC0233  
Artenara
Team Herrera y Jaime2 Adexe
2301tenerife MC0231  
Esperanza
Team Herrera y Jaime3 Adexe
2302tenerife MC0227  
Teide
Team Herrera y Jaime4 Adexe
2303tenerife MC0234  
Agaete
Team Herrera y Jaime5 Adexe
2304tenerife MC0230  
Anaga 4
Team Herrera y Jaime6 Adexe
2305tenerife MC0229  
Tamadaba
Team Herrera y Jaime7 Adexe
2306tenerife MC0228  
Arucas
Team Herrera y Jaime8 Adexe
2307tenerife MC0238  
Four Us
Team Hermanos Remón1 CANARAGÜI
2308tenerife MC0239  
Miss Wonderduk
Team Hermanos Remón2 CANARAGÜI
2309tenerife MC0237  
Denis
Team Hermanos Remón3 CANARAGÜI
2310tenerife MC0236  
Cheroky
Team Hermanos Remón4 CANARAGÜI
2311tenerife MC0297  
locura
Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski1 C.C.Portuense
2312tenerife MC0307  
Chaplin
Team COLUMBACANARIA1 Adexe
2313tenerife MC0308  
Pipo
Team COLUMBACANARIA2 Adexe
2314tenerife MC0306  
Pearls Of Rain
Team COLUMBACANARIA3 Adexe
2315tenerife MC0302  
Cameron
Team COLUMBACANARIA4 Adexe
2316tenerife MC0300  
Glidemaster
Team COLUMBACANARIA5 Adexe
2317tenerife MC0304  
Winkipop
Team COLUMBACANARIA6 Adexe
2318tenerife MC0333  
Zina 2
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo1 GRAN FONDO
2319tenerife MC0368  
Cherrio
Antonio Mesa Díaz1 C.C.Portuense
2320tenerife MC0371  
Oni
Antonio Mesa Díaz2 C.C.Portuense
2321tenerife MC0367  
Snip
Antonio Mesa Díaz3 C.C.Portuense
2322tenerife MC0370  
Curro
Antonio Mesa Díaz4 C.C.Portuense
2323tenerife MC0369  
Arkan
Antonio Mesa Díaz5 C.C.Portuense
2324tenerife MC0598  
Mighty Snazy
Team Médano1 Abona Sur
2325tenerife MC0599  
Leticia
Team Médano2 Abona Sur
2326tenerife MC1128  
Suske
Team Demmis1 Nuevos HORIZONTES
2327tenerife MC1129  
Bik
Team Demmis2 Nuevos HORIZONTES
2328tenerife MC1132  
Jerom
Team Demmis3 Nuevos HORIZONTES
2329tenerife MC2428  
Manu
Team K.AGA1 Club Tenerife
2330tenerife MC2430  
Omega
Team K.AGA2 Club Tenerife
2331tenerife MC2429  
Beta
Team K.AGA3 Club Tenerife
2332tenerife MC2427  
Gaia
Team K.AGA4 Club Tenerife
2333tenerife MC2882  
Balto
Carlos Guanche Campos1 CANARAGÜI
2334tenerife MC2883  
Banny
Carlos Guanche Campos2 CANARAGÜI
2335tenerife MC2885  
Malaka
Carlos Guanche Campos3 CANARAGÜI
2336tenerife MC0600  
Blue Wave
Team Leo y Boro1 Adexe
2337toledo MC0591  
Lyphard
Andrés Bodnar Hajduk1 Mensajeras del Tajo
2338toledo MC0585  
Rotterdam
Andrés Bodnar Hajduk2 Mensajeras del Tajo
2339toledo MC0586  
Safe Trip Home
Andrés Bodnar Hajduk3 Mensajeras del Tajo
2340toledo MC0583  
Florida Bell
Andrés Bodnar Hajduk4 Mensajeras del Tajo
2341turkey MC2997  
Arda
Ferhat Gülez1 Turkey Flying Club
2342turkey MC2995  
Azra
Ferhat Gülez2 Turkey Flying Club
2343turkey MC3003  
Tayyar
Ferhat Gülez3 Turkey Flying Club
2344turkey MC3001  
Berrak
Ferhat Gülez4 Turkey Flying Club
2345turkey MC3002  
Barkin
Ferhat Gülez5 Turkey Flying Club
2346turkey MC2999  
Aksu
Ferhat Gülez6 Turkey Flying Club
2347turkey MC3000  
Ferhat
Ferhat Gülez7 Turkey Flying Club
2348turkey MC3008  
Ulgen
Halil Seyhan1 Turkey Flying Club
2349turkey MC3007  
Limay
Halil Seyhan2 Turkey Flying Club
2350turkey MC3005  
Bozkurt
Halil Seyhan3 Turkey Flying Club
2351turkey MC3013  
Halime Hatun
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu1 Turkey Flying Club
2352turkey MC3035  
Hatice Hatun
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu2 Turkey Flying Club
2353turkey MC3019  
Hürrem Sultan
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu3 Turkey Flying Club
2354turkey MC3022  
Esma Hatum
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu4 Turkey Flying Club
2355turkey MC3037  
Yauuz Sultan Selim
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu5 Turkey Flying Club
2356turkey MC3024  
Banu Hatun
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu6 Turkey Flying Club
2357turkey MC3020  
Gik Bahar Katun
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu7 Turkey Flying Club
2358turkey MC3039  
Kaplan
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu8 Turkey Flying Club
2359turkey MC3014  
Kader Hatun
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu9 Turkey Flying Club
2360turkey MC3016  
Tayyip Erdogan
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu10 Turkey Flying Club
2361turkey MC3027  
Zeynep Hatun
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu11 Turkey Flying Club
2362turkey MC3032  
Mercedes
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu12 Turkey Flying Club
2363turkey MC3015  
Ertugrul Gazi
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu13 Turkey Flying Club
2364turkey MC3034  
Rukiye Sultan
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu14 Turkey Flying Club
2365turkey MC3030  
Fatin Sultan Meamet
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu15 Turkey Flying Club
2366turkey MC3017  
Pargali Ibrahim
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu16 Turkey Flying Club
2367turkey MC3029  
Ayse Sultan
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu17 Turkey Flying Club
2368turkey MC3038  
Valide Sultan
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu18 Turkey Flying Club
2369turkey MC3021  
Fatma Baci
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu19 Turkey Flying Club
2370turkey MC3011  
Osman Gazi
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu20 Turkey Flying Club
2371turkey MC3031  
Sulum Hatun
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu21 Turkey Flying Club
2372turkey MC3033  
Ayasofya
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu22 Turkey Flying Club
2373turkey MC3028  
Marasal
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu23 Turkey Flying Club
2374turkey MC3036  
Kanuni
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu24 Turkey Flying Club
2375turkey MC3041  
Sueda
Yusuf Karakurt1 Turkey Flying Club
2376turkey MC3043  
Ahmet
Yusuf Karakurt2 Turkey Flying Club
2377turkey MC3040  
Karakurt
Yusuf Karakurt3 Turkey Flying Club
2378ukraine MC3314  
Dmytruk
Team Kovalchuk & Dmytruk1 Ukraine Club
2379ukraine MC3312  
Maties
Team Kovalchuk & Dmytruk2 Ukraine Club
2380ukraine MC3313  
Miha
Team Kovalchuk & Dmytruk3 Ukraine Club
2381ukraine MC3315  
Karl
Team Kovalchuk & Dmytruk4 Ukraine Club
2382wales MC0526  
kiddy 1
Team Proc-A-Kidd.coconuts1 Wales Club
2383wales MC0522  
chopper 4
Team Proc-A-Kidd.coconuts2 Wales Club
2384wales MC0521  
chopper 3
Team Proc-A-Kidd.coconuts3 Wales Club
2385wales MC0523  
kiddy 4
Team Proc-A-Kidd.coconuts4 Wales Club
2386wales MC0525  
kiddy 2
Team Proc-A-Kidd.coconuts5 Wales Club
2387wales MC0536  
Chopper one
Team Men of Gwent1 Wales Club
2388wales MC0540  
Apache
Team Men of Gwent2 Wales Club
2389wales MC0539  
Enigma
Team Men of Gwent3 Wales Club
2390wales MC0538  
Pete
Team Men of Gwent4 Wales Club
2391wales MC0533  
Challenger
Team Men of Gwent5 Wales Club
2392wales MC0535  
George
Team Men of Gwent6 Wales Club
2393wales MC0537  
Woody
Team Men of Gwent7 Wales Club
2394wales MC1546  
Idris
Team Belgium Bus1 Wales Club
2395wales MC1547  
Pace Maker
Team Belgium Bus2 Wales Club
2396wales MC1548  
Morris
Team Belgium Bus3 Wales Club
2397wales MC1550  
Stop Cock
Team Stephens Plumbing1 Wales Club
2398wales MC1551  
Stitch
Team Stephens Plumbing2 Wales Club
2399wales MC1752  
Karina
Paul Bamford1 Wales Club
2400wales MC1748  
Wise Delight
Paul Bamford2 Wales Club
2401wales MC1745  
Kings Blue Diamond
Paul Bamford3 Wales Club
2402wales MC1753  
Anthuane
Paul Bamford4 Wales Club
2403wales MC1746  
Smackeroo
Paul Bamford5 Wales Club
2404wales MC1740  
Glad Tidings
Paul Bamford6 Wales Club
2405wales MC1741  
Pepy
Paul Bamford7 Wales Club
2406wales MC1739  
Anaconda
Paul Bamford8 Wales Club
2407wales MC1749  
Rene
Paul Bamford9 Wales Club
2408wales MC1744  
Aldara
Paul Bamford10 Wales Club
2409wales MC1743  
Colita
Paul Bamford11 Wales Club
2410wales MC1751  
Welsh Wizard
Paul Bamford12 Wales Club
2411wales MC2379  
Hallie
Team Rudderfett1 Welsh Flag
2412wales MC1935  
Big Dan
Team Rudderfett2 Welsh Flag
2413wales MC1933  
Piccasso Jnr.
Team Rudderfett3 Welsh Flag
2414wales MC1934  
marley
Team Rudderfett4 Welsh Flag
2415wales MC3306  
Jim
Team Rudderfett5 Welsh Flag
2416wales MC2222  
Sheba
Team Rudderfett6 Welsh Flag
2417wales MC1936  
Hilda
Team Rudderfett7 Welsh Flag
2418wales MC1937  
Daniel
Team Rudderfett8 Welsh Flag
2419wales MC1932  
jaxson
Team Rudderfett9 Welsh Flag
2420wales MC2095  
Roadhog Dan
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 Wales Club
2421wales MC2084  
Bungle
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 Wales Club
2422wales MC2094  
Lucky Lee
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 Wales Club
2423wales MC2076  
Chloe Surprise
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 Wales Club
2424wales MC2083  
True Blue
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 Wales Club
2425wales MC2091  
Roadhog Herbie
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 Wales Club
2426wales MC2088  
Rossy Girl
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 Wales Club
2427wales MC2090  
Blue Bolt
Team Welsh Hopefuls8 Wales Club
2428wales MC2087  
Dark Secret
Team Welsh Hopefuls9 Wales Club
2429wales MC2093  
Costic Soda
Team Welsh Hopefuls10 Wales Club
2430wales MC2077  
Kellys Hero
Team Welsh Hopefuls11 Wales Club
2431wales MC2082  
Zippy
Team Welsh Hopefuls12 Wales Club
2432wales MC2081  
Squeaky
Team Welsh Hopefuls13 Wales Club
2433wales MC2074  
Sadie
Team Welsh Hopefuls14 Wales Club
2434wales MC2075  
Millie
Team Welsh Hopefuls15 Wales Club
2435wales MC0548  
Challenger 2
Team Ganwy Lofts1 Welsh Flag
2436wales MC2729  
Challenger 3
Team Ganwy Lofts2 Welsh Flag
2437wales MC2163  
Rambo
Team Gwent Dragons1 Wales Club
2438wales MC2162  
Chopper Two
Team Gwent Dragons2 Wales Club
2439wales MC2164  
Samo
Team Gwent Dragons3 Wales Club
2440wales MC2160  
TLC
Team Gwent Dragons4 Wales Club
2441wales MC2165  
Queenie
Team P. K. Lofts1 Wales Club
2442wales MC2167  
Chelsea
Team P. K. Lofts2 Wales Club
2443wales MC2166  
Mr. Blue
Team P. K. Lofts3 Wales Club
2444wales MC3357  
Charis
Team P. K. Lofts4 Wales Club
2445wales MC2169  
Bolt
Team P. K. Lofts5 Wales Club
2446wales MC2184  
Dreamers 93
Team Big Dreamers1 Wales Club
2447wales MC2173  
Dreamers 72
Team Big Dreamers2 Wales Club
2448wales MC2176  
Dreamers 83
Team Big Dreamers3 Wales Club
2449wales MC2179  
Dreamers 95
Team Big Dreamers4 Wales Club
2450wales MC2174  
Dreamers 74
Team Big Dreamers5 Wales Club
2451wales MC2180  
Dreamers 98
Team Big Dreamers6 Wales Club
2452wales MC2175  
Dreamers 86
Team Big Dreamers7 Wales Club
2453wales MC2171  
Dreamers 84
Team Big Dreamers8 Wales Club
2454wales MC2172  
Dreamers 20
Team Big Dreamers9 Wales Club
2455wales MC2183  
Dreamers 68
Team Big Dreamers10 Wales Club
2456wales MC2185  
Dreamers 80
Team Big Dreamers11 Wales Club
2457wales MC2177  
Dreamers 36
Team Big Dreamers12 Wales Club
2458wales MC2170  
Dreamers 82
Team Big Dreamers13 Wales Club
2459wales MC2188  
Mercyful Debbie
Team Two P's1 Wales Club
2460wales MC2195  
Champion Ben
Team Two P's2 Wales Club
2461wales MC2189  
Stubban Evan
Team Two P's3 Wales Club
2462wales MC2187  
Lucky Jeff
Team Two P's4 Wales Club
2463wales MC2194  
Mother Dyl
Team Two P's5 Wales Club
2464wales MC2186  
Just Phil
Team Two P's6 Wales Club
2465wales MC2732  
Macky Two
Team Bargoed Boys1 Wales Club
2466wales MC2731  
Macky one
Team Bargoed Boys2 Wales Club
2467wales MC2733  
Gillian
Team Bargoed Boys3 Wales Club
2468wales MC2735  
Chuckie Two
Team Bargoed Boys4 Wales Club
2469wales MC2738  
Rasbull Jeff
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 Wales Club
2470wales MC2736  
Rasbull Larry
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 Wales Club
2471wales MC2737  
Rasbull Bob
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk3 Wales Club
2472wales MC2743  
Secret Four
Team Secret Service1 Wales Club
2473wales MC2742  
Secret Five
Team Secret Service2 Wales Club
2474wales MC2741  
Secret Six
Team Secret Service3 Wales Club
2475wales MC2739  
Secret Two
Team Secret Service4 Wales Club
2476wales MC2740  
Secret One
Team Secret Service5 Wales Club
2477wales MC2745  
Josh
Team J.R.D. Humphrys1 Wales Club
2478wales MC2747  
Sven
Team J.R.D. Humphrys2 Wales Club
2479wales MC2758  
Boomerang 3
Team Tom and Gaynor1 Wales Club
2480wales MC0217  
Boomerang 8
Team Tom and Gaynor2 Wales Club
2481wales MC2311  
Boomerang 7
Team Tom and Gaynor3 Wales Club
2482wales MC0604  
Boomerang 9
Team Tom and Gaynor4 Wales Club
2483wales MC2756  
Boomerang 1
Team Tom and Gaynor5 Wales Club
2484wales MC2759  
Boomerang 4
Team Tom and Gaynor6 Wales Club
2485wales MC2755  
Boomerang 5
Team Tom and Gaynor7 Wales Club
2486wales MC2694  
Boomerang 6
Team Tom and Gaynor8 Wales Club
2487wales MC2762  
Julias Choice
Team Davies & Lee1 Wales Club
2488zaragoza MC0009  
Manolo
Jaime Ameller Pons1 Mensajeras BILBILIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

 

220,000.00 Euros*

(Two hundred and twenty Thousand Euro*)

(*2500 Active Pigeons)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to be the best!

 

120,000 EURO FIRST PIGEON*

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


Main Race*

All Prizes are subject to the Terms And Conditions of Entry

Main Race:

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 120,000
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
25,000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
20,000
4th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    15,000
5th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +   
10,000

6th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    5,000
7th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    4,000
8th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    3,000
9th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    2,000
10th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    1,000
11th to 15th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    900
16th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    800
21st to 30th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    500
31st to 50th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    240
51st to 75th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100
76st to 300th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    50
 

Knock Out Winner:
5,000  to the first Knock Out Pigeon


Run-up Competition Prizes

First Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000