Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
Basketing/Enceste: 09/01/17
 

 2858
Birds Entered  (Palomas Encestadas)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  List information: official  
     

Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpClub
1alicante MC0183  
Katia
Javier & Sergio Peral1 La Dama de Elche
2alicante MC0184  
Lombard
Javier & Sergio Peral2 La Dama de Elche
3alicante MC0185  
Dushka
Javier & Sergio Peral3 La Dama de Elche
4alicante MC0186  
Cocky
Javier & Sergio Peral4 La Dama de Elche
5alicante MC0187  
Lichte Sun City
Javier & Sergio Peral5 La Dama de Elche
6alicante MC0188  
Cuban Express
Javier & Sergio Peral6 La Dama de Elche
7alicante MC0189  
Sylt Boris
Javier & Sergio Peral7 La Dama de Elche
8alicante MC0190  
Two Tees
Javier & Sergio Peral8 La Dama de Elche
9alicante MC0191  
Mackems Louisa
Javier & Sergio Peral9 La Dama de Elche
10alicante MC0192  
Tesy
Javier & Sergio Peral10 La Dama de Elche
11alicante MC0195  
Ctaurus
Javier & Sergio Peral11 La Dama de Elche
12alicante MC0196  
Mandrake
Javier & Sergio Peral12 La Dama de Elche
13alicante MC0197  
Chula
Javier & Sergio Peral13 La Dama de Elche
14alicante MC0199  
Flaune
Javier & Sergio Peral14 La Dama de Elche
15alicante MC0200  
Judith P
Javier & Sergio Peral15 La Dama de Elche
16alicante MC0201  
Highway Speed
Javier & Sergio Peral16 La Dama de Elche
17asturias MC0717  
Careless
Team Dionisio & Pandiella1 R.C. Oviedo
18asturias MC0718  
Aspid
Team Dionisio & Pandiella2 R.C. Oviedo
19asturias MC0719  
Miss Sydafrika
Team Dionisio & Pandiella3 R.C. Oviedo
20asturias MC0720  
Dane
Team Dionisio & Pandiella4 R.C. Oviedo
21asturias MC0721  
Hailsham Millie
Team Dionisio & Pandiella5 R.C. Oviedo
22asturias MC0722  
Sidi
Team Dionisio & Pandiella6 R.C. Oviedo
23asturias MC0723  
Abracadabra St M
Team Dionisio & Pandiella7 R.C. Oviedo
24asturias MC0724  
Fondclub Chris
Team Dionisio & Pandiella8 R.C. Oviedo
25asturias MC0725  
Cyrix
Team Dionisio & Pandiella9 R.C. Oviedo
26asturias MC0726  
Aziz
Team Dionisio & Pandiella10 R.C. Oviedo
27asturias MC0727  
Clean
Team Dionisio & Pandiella11 R.C. Oviedo
28asturias MC0729  
Betsy
Team Dionisio & Pandiella12 R.C. Oviedo
29asturias MC0730  
Yuma
Team Dionisio & Pandiella13 R.C. Oviedo
30asturias MC0731  
Dreyfus
Team Dionisio & Pandiella14 R.C. Oviedo
31asturias MC0732  
Fleur
Team Dionisio & Pandiella15 R.C. Oviedo
32asturias MC0733  
Wonder Girl
Team Dionisio & Pandiella16 R.C. Oviedo
33asturias MC0734  
Cirkeline
Team Dionisio & Pandiella17 R.C. Oviedo
34asturias MC0735  
Special Review
Team Dionisio & Pandiella18 R.C. Oviedo
35asturias MC0736  
Bobadilla
Team Dionisio & Pandiella19 R.C. Oviedo
36asturias MC0737  
Janny
Team Los Carbayones1 R.C. Oviedo
37asturias MC0250  
Favorite Girl
Team Los Carbayones2 R.C. Oviedo
38asturias MC0251  
Claireke
Team Los Carbayones3 R.C. Oviedo
39asturias MC0252  
Amir
Team Los Carbayones4 R.C. Oviedo
40asturias MC0253  
Brady
Team Los Carbayones5 R.C. Oviedo
41asturias MC0254  
Lillian Gray
Team Los Carbayones6 R.C. Oviedo
42asturias MC0255  
Akela
Team Los Carbayones7 R.C. Oviedo
43asturias MC0256  
Tweeky
Team Los Carbayones8 R.C. Oviedo
44asturias MC0738  
Chequer Lass
Team Los Carbayones9 R.C. Oviedo
45asturias MC0740  
Mysterious Hal
Team Los Carbayones10 R.C. Oviedo
46asturias MC0741  
Salterella
Team Los Carbayones11 R.C. Oviedo
47asturias MC0742  
Irritate Me
Team Los Carbayones12 R.C. Oviedo
48asturias MC0743  
Duality
Team Los Carbayones13 R.C. Oviedo
49asturias MC0088  
Found
Team Los Carbayones14 R.C. Oviedo
50asturias MC0943  
Volker
José Manuel García Darriba1 R.C. Oviedo
51asturias MC0944  
Yanky
José Manuel García Darriba2 R.C. Oviedo
52asturias MC0946  
Next Best
José Manuel García Darriba3 R.C. Oviedo
53asturias MC0949  
Waldron Edge
José Manuel García Darriba4 R.C. Oviedo
54asturias MC0950  
Gorky
José Manuel García Darriba5 R.C. Oviedo
55asturias MC2837  
Turbina
Team Palomar Mofrechu1 R.C.C. Asturias
56asturias MC2838  
Cuera
Team Palomar Mofrechu2 R.C.C. Asturias
57asturias MC2839  
Mofrechu
Team Palomar Mofrechu3 R.C.C. Asturias
58asturias MC2840  
Sella
Team Palomar Mofrechu4 R.C.C. Asturias
59asturias MC2841  
Luz
Team Palomar Mofrechu5 R.C.C. Asturias
60austria MC0325  
Ladislaus
Team Gratzer & Nóres1 Pigeon Club Austria South
61austria MC0326  
Grabenrust
Team Gratzer & Nóres2 Pigeon Club Austria South
62austria MC0327  
Graden
Team Gratzer & Nóres3 Pigeon Club Austria South
63austria MC0328  
Supertramp
Team Gratzer & Nóres4 Pigeon Club Austria South
64austria MC0329  
Sleeping Pill
Team Gratzer & Nóres5 Pigeon Club Austria South
65austria MC0818  
Juno
Team Kutlesa1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
66austria MC0819  
Road Runner
Team Kutlesa2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
67austria MC0820  
Olana
Team Kutlesa3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
68austria MC0821  
Orlando
Team Kutlesa4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
69austria MC0824  
Ivory
Team Kutlesa5 VRV - Oberoesterreich
70austria MC0826  
Sommerwind
Team Kutlesa6 VRV - Oberoesterreich
71austria MC0830  
Tramontana
Team Kutlesa7 VRV - Oberoesterreich
72austria MC0831  
Stormy
Team Kutlesa8 VRV - Oberoesterreich
73austria MC1632  
DA VINCI 1446
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
74austria MC1633  
DARK DA VINCI 1448
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
75austria MC1634  
BENITO 1459
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
76austria MC1635  
PULSAR 1469
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
77austria MC1636  
BEA 1475
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer5 VRV - Oberoesterreich
78austria MC1637  
BIRKA 1481
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer6 VRV - Oberoesterreich
79austria MC1640  
IN THE PINE 1485
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer7 VRV - Oberoesterreich
80austria MC1641  
BARUCH 1486
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer8 VRV - Oberoesterreich
81austria MC1643  
BRONJA 1488
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer9 VRV - Oberoesterreich
82austria MC1644  
SOUL OCEAN 1490
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer10 VRV - Oberoesterreich
83austria MC1645  
CHEESE CAKE 1491
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer11 VRV - Oberoesterreich
84austria MC1646  
BRITTA 1493
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer12 VRV - Oberoesterreich
85austria MC1647  
AIR LINER 1494
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer13 VRV - Oberoesterreich
86austria MC1648  
BEN 1495
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer14 VRV - Oberoesterreich
87austria MC1650  
BRANKA 1499
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer15 VRV - Oberoesterreich
88austria MC1651  
WASABI 1500
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer16 VRV - Oberoesterreich
89austria MC1771  
Bailey
Team Popovici Paul & Toader Ioan1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
90austria MC1772  
Dax
Team Popovici Paul & Toader Ioan2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
91austria MC1773  
Windullah
Team Popovici Paul & Toader Ioan3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
92austria MC1775  
Tears In My Eyes
Team Popovici Paul & Toader Ioan4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
93austria MC1776  
Arely
Beniamin Neag1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
94austria MC1777  
Eithan
Beniamin Neag2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
95austria MC1778  
Asher
Beniamin Neag3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
96austria MC1779  
Avrom
Beniamin Neag4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
97austria MC1780  
Ithai
Beniamin Neag5 VRV - Oberoesterreich
98austria MC1781  
Whitetears
Beniamin Neag6 VRV - Oberoesterreich
99austria MC1782  
Dorit
Beniamin Neag7 VRV - Oberoesterreich
100austria MC1783  
Rosy
Beniamin Neag8 VRV - Oberoesterreich
101austria MC1784  
Rello
Beniamin Neag9 VRV - Oberoesterreich
102austria MC1785  
Grafy
Beniamin Neag10 VRV - Oberoesterreich
103austria MC1786  
Grafity
Beniamin Neag11 VRV - Oberoesterreich
104austria MC1787  
Leon
Beniamin Neag12 VRV - Oberoesterreich
105austria MC1788  
Melecha
Beniamin Neag13 VRV - Oberoesterreich
106austria MC1789  
Shery
Beniamin Neag14 VRV - Oberoesterreich
107austria MC1790  
Gedeon
Beniamin Neag15 VRV - Oberoesterreich
108austria MC1791  
Mindy
Beniamin Neag16 VRV - Oberoesterreich
109austria MC1792  
Sympy
Beniamin Neag17 VRV - Oberoesterreich
110austria MC1793  
Abbie
Beniamin Neag18 VRV - Oberoesterreich
111austria MC1794  
Abner
Beniamin Neag19 VRV - Oberoesterreich
112austria MC1795  
Martor
Beniamin Neag20 VRV - Oberoesterreich
113austria MC1796  
Martorro
Beniamin Neag21 VRV - Oberoesterreich
114austria MC1797  
Webo
Beniamin Neag22 VRV - Oberoesterreich
115austria MC1798  
Izmana
Beniamin Neag23 VRV - Oberoesterreich
116austria MC1799  
Nandoo
Beniamin Neag24 VRV - Oberoesterreich
117austria MC1800  
Adaja
Beniamin Neag25 VRV - Oberoesterreich
118austria MC1802  
Herro
Beniamin Neag26 VRV - Oberoesterreich
119austria MC1803  
Genna
Beniamin Neag27 VRV - Oberoesterreich
120austria MC1804  
Superb
Beniamin Neag28 VRV - Oberoesterreich
121austria MC1805  
Sharon
Beniamin Neag29 VRV - Oberoesterreich
122austria MC1806  
Ariel
Beniamin Neag30 VRV - Oberoesterreich
123austria MC1807  
Leiv
Beniamin Neag31 VRV - Oberoesterreich
124austria MC1808  
Esty
Beniamin Neag32 VRV - Oberoesterreich
125austria MC1809  
Raylee
Beniamin Neag33 VRV - Oberoesterreich
126austria MC1810  
Kevy
Beniamin Neag34 VRV - Oberoesterreich
127austria MC1811  
Alik
Beniamin Neag35 VRV - Oberoesterreich
128austria MC0024  
L & N
Beniamin Neag36 VRV - Oberoesterreich
129austria MC1812  
Fanny
Beniamin Neag37 VRV - Oberoesterreich
130austria MC1814  
Moily
Beniamin Neag38 VRV - Oberoesterreich
131austria MC1816  
Levina
Beniamin Neag39 VRV - Oberoesterreich
132austria MC1817  
Daniela
Beniamin Neag40 VRV - Oberoesterreich
133austria MC1818  
Maxim
Beniamin Neag41 VRV - Oberoesterreich
134austria MC1819  
Gilad
Beniamin Neag42 VRV - Oberoesterreich
135austria MC1820  
Maxima
Beniamin Neag43 VRV - Oberoesterreich
136austria MC1821  
Nathan
Beniamin Neag44 VRV - Oberoesterreich
137austria MC1822  
Nohach
Beniamin Neag45 VRV - Oberoesterreich
138austria MC1823  
Guliver
Beniamin Neag46 VRV - Oberoesterreich
139austria MC1824  
Sheril
Beniamin Neag47 VRV - Oberoesterreich
140austria MC1825  
Shalom
Beniamin Neag48 VRV - Oberoesterreich
141austria MC1826  
Tzipy
Beniamin Neag49 VRV - Oberoesterreich
142austria MC1827  
Garold
Beniamin Neag50 VRV - Oberoesterreich
143austria MC1828  
Gury
Beniamin Neag51 VRV - Oberoesterreich
144austria MC1829  
Pasty
Beniamin Neag52 VRV - Oberoesterreich
145austria MC1830  
Leon
Beniamin Neag53 VRV - Oberoesterreich
146austria MC1831  
Eleven fingers
Beniamin Neag54 VRV - Oberoesterreich
147austria MC1832  
Simona
Beniamin Neag55 VRV - Oberoesterreich
148austria MC1833  
Beckim
Beniamin Neag56 VRV - Oberoesterreich
149austria MC1834  
Andrew
Beniamin Neag57 VRV - Oberoesterreich
150austria MC1835  
Felix
Beniamin Neag58 VRV - Oberoesterreich
151austria MC1837  
Alina
Beniamin Neag59 VRV - Oberoesterreich
152austria MC2510  
Euro 3
Team Europa1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
153austria MC2511  
Euro 2
Team Europa2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
154austria MC2512  
Euro 1
Team Europa3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
155austria MC2513  
Euro 4
Team Europa4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
156austria MC2517  
Amey 4
Team Amey1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
157austria MC2520  
Amey 1
Team Amey2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
158austria MC2523  
Hilde
Michael Rudorfer1 Club Austria
159austria MC2524  
Theo
Michael Rudorfer2 Club Austria
160austria MC2525  
Michael
Michael Rudorfer3 Club Austria
161austria MC2526  
Christian
Michael Rudorfer4 Club Austria
162austria MC2527  
Sophie
Michael Rudorfer5 Club Austria
163austria MC2528  
Lili
Franz Rötzer1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
164austria MC2529  
Frenk
Franz Rötzer2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
165austria MC2531  
Michi
Franz Rötzer3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
166austria MC2533  
Du
Helmut Heiland1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
167austria MC2534  
Hau
Helmut Heiland2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
168austria MC2535  
Ju
Helmut Heiland3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
169austria MC2536  
Ast
Helmut Heiland4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
170austria MC3127  
Gaby
Alois Wiefler1 Club Austria
171austria MC3128  
Les Paul
Alois Wiefler2 Club Austria
172austria MC3164  
Blue Lena
Clemens Ivanschitz1 Club Austria
173austria MC3165  
Iceman
Clemens Ivanschitz2 Club Austria
174austria MC3166  
Brother Silverrace
Clemens Ivanschitz3 Club Austria
175austria MC3167  
Sister Silverrace
Clemens Ivanschitz4 Club Austria
176austria MC3168  
Helga
Clemens Ivanschitz5 Club Austria
177austria MC0030  
Lyng
Team Fam. Rosu1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
178baleares MC2143  
Royal Angelique
Rafael Forteza Costa1 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
179baleares MC2144  
Azeri
Rafael Forteza Costa2 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
180baleares MC2145  
Secretariat
Rafael Forteza Costa3 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
181baleares MC2146  
Sea Biscuit
Rafael Forteza Costa4 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
182baleares MC2148  
Fall Aspen
Rafael Forteza Costa5 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
183baleares MC2149  
Promised Land
Rafael Forteza Costa6 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
184baleares MC2150  
Kabool
Rafael Forteza Costa7 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
185baleares MC2151  
Miswaki
Rafael Forteza Costa8 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
186baleares MC2152  
Segulah
Rafael Forteza Costa9 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
187baleares MC2153  
Prince Trial
Rafael Forteza Costa10 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
188baleares MC2154  
Damascus
Rafael Forteza Costa11 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
189baleares MC2891  
Tin Tin
Team Ciutadellencs1 C.C.Ciutadella
190baleares MC2892  
Milú
Team Ciutadellencs2 C.C.Ciutadella
191baleares MC2893  
Capitán Haddock
Team Ciutadellencs3 C.C.Ciutadella
192baleares MC2894  
Tornasol
Team Ciutadellencs4 C.C.Ciutadella
193baleares MC2895  
Castafiore
Team Ciutadellencs5 C.C.Ciutadella
194barcelona MC2224  
Octaris
Team Florin Gliga1 Real de Cataluña
195belarus MC2019  
Success
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid1 Belarus Club
196belarus MC2020  
Grey
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid2 Belarus Club
197belarus MC2021  
Falcon
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid3 Belarus Club
198belarus MC2022  
Dark
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid4 Belarus Club
199belarus MC2023  
Speed
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid5 Belarus Club
200belgium MC0152  
New Witbuik 263
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC1 Fondclub Herent
201belgium MC0153  
Arona 269
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC2 Fondclub Herent
202belgium MC0154  
Witbuik Special
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC3 Fondclub Herent
203belgium MC0155  
Witbuik Derby
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC4 Fondclub Herent
204belgium MC0156  
Arona Laureaat 304
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC5 Fondclub Herent
205belgium MC0157  
Arona 333
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC6 Fondclub Herent
206belgium MC0158  
Arona 334
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC7 Fondclub Herent
207belgium MC0159  
Arona 347
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC8 Fondclub Herent
208belgium MC0160  
Derby Laureaat 375
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC9 Fondclub Herent
209belgium MC0161  
Derby Laureaat 376
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC10 Fondclub Herent
210belgium MC0220  
Gold Beach
Team Sibille Thierry & Thomas1 Fond Wallonie
211belgium MC0221  
Omaha Beach
Team Sibille Thierry & Thomas2 Fond Wallonie
212belgium MC0222  
Otah Beach
Team Sibille Thierry & Thomas3 Fond Wallonie
213belgium MC0223  
Sword Beach
Team Sibille Thierry & Thomas4 Fond Wallonie
214belgium MC0224  
Juno Beach
Team Sibille Thierry & Thomas5 Fond Wallonie
215belgium MC0338  
HAO-HAO
Roger Mertens1 Fond Wallonie
216belgium MC0339  
XING-HUI
Roger Mertens2 Fond Wallonie
217belgium MC0340  
DE RAPPE
Roger Mertens3 Fond Wallonie
218belgium MC0341  
HEIDI
Roger Mertens4 Fond Wallonie
219belgium MC0342  
BYRON
Roger Mertens5 Fond Wallonie
220belgium MC0343  
WENDY
Roger Mertens6 Fond Wallonie
221belgium MC0345  
TIAN BAO
Roger Mertens7 Fond Wallonie
222belgium MC0346  
ABROYO
Roger Mertens8 Fond Wallonie
223belgium MC0348  
HUA-LI
Roger Mertens9 Fond Wallonie
224belgium MC0349  
OU XING
Roger Mertens10 Fond Wallonie
225belgium MC0351  
JENNY
Roger Mertens11 Fond Wallonie
226belgium MC0352  
AN TUAN
Roger Mertens12 Fond Wallonie
227belgium MC0353  
XING HAO
Roger Mertens13 Fond Wallonie
228belgium MC0356  
BAMBA
Roger Mertens14 Fond Wallonie
229belgium MC0358  
Alegría
Dirk Verstichelen1 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
230belgium MC0359  
Blue Hope
Dirk Verstichelen2 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
231belgium MC0360  
Beaut
Dirk Verstichelen3 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
232belgium MC0361  
Crown Ridge
Dirk Verstichelen4 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
233belgium MC0362  
Arnesby
Dirk Verstichelen5 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
234belgium MC0364  
Steppin Out
Dirk Verstichelen6 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
235belgium MC0365  
Paca
Dirk Verstichelen7 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
236belgium MC0366  
Lively Lass
Dirk Verstichelen8 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
237belgium MC0578  
Marshall
Steven Van de Velde1 Land van Aalst
238belgium MC0579  
Telecaster
Steven Van de Velde2 Land van Aalst
239belgium MC0580  
Gibson
Steven Van de Velde3 Land van Aalst
240belgium MC0581  
Humbucker
Steven Van de Velde4 Land van Aalst
241belgium MC0582  
Fender
Steven Van de Velde5 Land van Aalst
242belgium MC3276  
Carres
David Jacobs1 Fond Wallonie
243belgium MC0637  
The Mocker
Team Creemers & Zoon1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
244belgium MC0639  
Gl Joe
Team Creemers & Zoon2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
245belgium MC0640  
Mary of Exeter
Team Creemers & Zoon3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
246belgium MC0641  
Tommy
Team Creemers & Zoon4 Club Olijftak Maaseik
247belgium MC0642  
Der Kaiser
Team Creemers & Zoon5 Club Olijftak Maaseik
248belgium MC0643  
Red Arrow
Team Creemers & Zoon6 Club Olijftak Maaseik
249belgium MC0644  
Cher Ami
Team Creemers & Zoon7 Club Olijftak Maaseik
250belgium MC0645  
Vaillant
Team Creemers & Zoon8 Club Olijftak Maaseik
251belgium MC0646  
Amadeo
Team Creemers & Zoon9 Club Olijftak Maaseik
252belgium MC0648  
Ricardo
Team Creemers & Zoon10 Club Olijftak Maaseik
253belgium MC0649  
Falco
Team Creemers & Zoon11 Club Olijftak Maaseik
254belgium MC0650  
Max
Team Creemers & Zoon12 Club Olijftak Maaseik
255belgium MC0651  
Sunshine
Team Creemers & Zoon13 Club Olijftak Maaseik
256belgium MC0652  
Euro dreamer
Team Creemers & Zoon14 Club Olijftak Maaseik
257belgium MC0653  
Cash
Team Creemers & Zoon15 Club Olijftak Maaseik
258belgium MC0654  
Canary Shadow
Team Creemers & Zoon16 Club Olijftak Maaseik
259belgium MC0656  
Legendary
Team Creemers & Zoon17 Club Olijftak Maaseik
260belgium MC0657  
Black & White
Team Creemers & Zoon18 Club Olijftak Maaseik
261belgium MC0658  
Lolita
Team Creemers & Zoon19 Club Olijftak Maaseik
262belgium MC1042  
Fighting Falcon
Team Creemers & Zoon20 Club Olijftak Maaseik
263belgium MC0778  
Hugo
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
264belgium MC0780  
Rita
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
265belgium MC0781  
Carmen black
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
266belgium MC0782  
Lotte
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing4 Club Olijftak Maaseik
267belgium MC0783  
Jelle
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing5 Club Olijftak Maaseik
268belgium MC0784  
Theo 4
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing6 Club Olijftak Maaseik
269belgium MC0785  
Theo 5
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing7 Club Olijftak Maaseik
270belgium MC0786  
Carmen RO
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing8 Club Olijftak Maaseik
271belgium MC0788  
Super Boyd
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing9 Club Olijftak Maaseik
272belgium MC0789  
Rambo
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing10 Club Olijftak Maaseik
273belgium MC0790  
Silver Moon
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing11 Club Olijftak Maaseik
274belgium MC0791  
Boyd 2
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing12 Club Olijftak Maaseik
275belgium MC0793  
Mathias 2
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing13 Club Olijftak Maaseik
276belgium MC0794  
Matha 3
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing14 Club Olijftak Maaseik
277belgium MC0795  
Karel
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing15 Club Olijftak Maaseik
278belgium MC0796  
Annie
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing16 Club Olijftak Maaseik
279belgium MC0797  
Eline 2
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing17 Club Olijftak Maaseik
280belgium MC0798  
Lambert
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing18 Club Olijftak Maaseik
281belgium MC0861  
Montali 2
Jose Hoes1 Fondclub Loft 24
282belgium MC0862  
Dolores
Jose Hoes2 Fondclub Loft 24
283belgium MC0863  
Montali 1
Jose Hoes3 Fondclub Loft 24
284belgium MC0864  
Leila
Jose Hoes4 Fondclub Loft 24
285belgium MC0865  
Lola
Jose Hoes5 Fondclub Loft 24
286belgium MC0866  
Apache
Jose Hoes6 Fondclub Loft 24
287belgium MC0867  
Nena
Jose Hoes7 Fondclub Loft 24
288belgium MC0868  
Zico
Jose Hoes8 Fondclub Loft 24
289belgium MC0869  
Boris
Jose Hoes9 Fondclub Loft 24
290belgium MC0870  
Cabor
Jose Hoes10 Fondclub Loft 24
291belgium MC0872  
Vava
Jose Hoes11 Fondclub Loft 24
292belgium MC0969  
Mig V
Vincent Neirynck1 Fond Wallonie
293belgium MC0970  
Mig VII
Vincent Neirynck2 Fond Wallonie
294belgium MC0971  
Mig VI
Vincent Neirynck3 Fond Wallonie
295belgium MC0972  
Mig IV
Vincent Neirynck4 Fond Wallonie
296belgium MC0973  
Roman
Vincent Neirynck5 Fond Wallonie
297belgium MC0974  
Pedge
Vincent Neirynck6 Fond Wallonie
298belgium MC0975  
Olympe
Vincent Neirynck7 Fond Wallonie
299belgium MC0976  
King
Vincent Neirynck8 Fond Wallonie
300belgium MC0977  
Ambrose
Vincent Neirynck9 Fond Wallonie
301belgium MC0978  
Princesse
Vincent Neirynck10 Fond Wallonie
302belgium MC0979  
Dean
Vincent Neirynck11 Fond Wallonie
303belgium MC0980  
Experience
Vincent Neirynck12 Fond Wallonie
304belgium MC0981  
Ken
Vincent Neirynck13 Fond Wallonie
305belgium MC0982  
Marvin
Vincent Neirynck14 Fond Wallonie
306belgium MC0983  
Ouragan
Vincent Neirynck15 Fond Wallonie
307belgium MC0984  
Ciel
Vincent Neirynck16 Fond Wallonie
308belgium MC0985  
ESPOIR
Vincent Neirynck17 Fond Wallonie
309belgium MC0986  
Natacha
Vincent Neirynck18 Fond Wallonie
310belgium MC0987  
Migi I
Vincent Neirynck19 Fond Wallonie
311belgium MC0988  
Pastelle
Vincent Neirynck20 Fond Wallonie
312belgium MC0989  
AIR FORCE ONE
Vincent Neirynck21 Fond Wallonie
313belgium MC0990  
Mig II
Vincent Neirynck22 Fond Wallonie
314belgium MC0991  
Mig III
Vincent Neirynck23 Fond Wallonie
315belgium MC1140  
Buffy
Filip de Smedt1 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
316belgium MC1141  
Vago
Filip de Smedt2 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
317belgium MC1142  
Albertina
Filip de Smedt3 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
318belgium MC1143  
Lambe
Filip de Smedt4 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
319belgium MC1144  
Gepeto
Filip de Smedt5 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
320belgium MC1145  
Rosa Belle
Filip de Smedt6 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
321belgium MC1146  
The Super One
Filip de Smedt7 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
322belgium MC1147  
Battle On
Filip de Smedt8 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
323belgium MC1148  
Idolo
Filip de Smedt9 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
324belgium MC1149  
Clone Lass
Filip de Smedt10 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
325belgium MC1150  
Biba
Filip de Smedt11 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
326belgium MC1151  
Maddiston
Filip de Smedt12 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
327belgium MC1152  
Buzzlord
Filip de Smedt13 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
328belgium MC1153  
Wizzard
Filip de Smedt14 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
329belgium MC1154  
esmeralda
Filip de Smedt15 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
330belgium MC1155  
Midnight Blues
Filip de Smedt16 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
331belgium MC1156  
Dudo
Filip de Smedt17 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
332belgium MC2780  
Goldrush 4
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner1 Denderbond Ninove
333belgium MC2781  
Goldrush 5
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner2 Denderbond Ninove
334belgium MC2782  
Goldrush 3
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner3 Denderbond Ninove
335belgium MC2783  
Goldrush 2
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner4 Denderbond Ninove
336belgium MC2784  
Goldrush 1
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner5 Denderbond Ninove
337belgium MC1472  
Wazabrahima
Luc Verstichelen1 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
338belgium MC1473  
Bajito
Luc Verstichelen2 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
339belgium MC1474  
Quennell
Luc Verstichelen3 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
340belgium MC1475  
Ferdinand
Luc Verstichelen4 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
341belgium MC1537  
Red Choco
Team Coloured Pigeons1 Fond Wallonie
342belgium MC1538  
Blue Petrus 789
Team Coloured Pigeons2 Fond Wallonie
343belgium MC1539  
Blue Petrus 790
Team Coloured Pigeons3 Fond Wallonie
344belgium MC1540  
Black Hawk 384
Team Coloured Pigeons4 Fond Wallonie
345belgium MC1896  
Za Bullet
Team Atomium1 Belgium Club
346belgium MC1897  
Memphis
Team Atomium2 Belgium Club
347belgium MC1899  
Aeropasser
Team Atomium3 Belgium Club
348belgium MC1970  
Mikka
Team Belgium's Finest1 Lembeek Club - Belgium
349belgium MC1972  
Joyce 1
Team Belgium's Finest2 Lembeek Club - Belgium
350belgium MC1973  
Badusta
Team Belgium's Finest3 Lembeek Club - Belgium
351belgium MC2268  
Hart van Seus
Eddy Didden1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
352belgium MC2269  
Daan
Team De Hendrixsen1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
353belgium MC2270  
Albert
Team De Hendrixsen2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
354belgium MC2271  
Davy
Team De Hendrixsen3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
355belgium MC2272  
Stijn
Team De Hendrixsen4 Club Olijftak Maaseik
356belgium MC2273  
Martijn
Team De Hendrixsen5 Club Olijftak Maaseik
357belgium MC2274  
Terze
Team Ceyssens - Dreezen1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
358belgium MC2275  
Stan
Team Ceyssens - Dreezen2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
359belgium MC2276  
Jorbe
Team Ceyssens - Dreezen3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
360belgium MC2277  
Liam
Team Ceyssens - Dreezen4 Club Olijftak Maaseik
361belgium MC2278  
Rien
Team Ceyssens - Dreezen5 Club Olijftak Maaseik
362belgium MC2279  
Lise
Team Breese Pigeons Friends1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
363belgium MC2280  
Sea Man
Team Breese Pigeons Friends2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
364belgium MC2281  
Little Lady
Team Breese Pigeons Friends3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
365belgium MC2282  
Christel
Team Breese Pigeons Friends4 Club Olijftak Maaseik
366belgium MC2283  
Vivke
Team Breese Pigeons Friends5 Club Olijftak Maaseik
367belgium MC2284  
Marie-Julie
Team Breese Pigeons Friends6 Club Olijftak Maaseik
368belgium MC2297  
Pirol
Jan Damps1 Belgium Club
369belgium MC2305  
Wilpop 3
Team Poppe - Ingels1 Belgium Club
370belgium MC2306  
Wilpop 2
Team Poppe - Ingels2 Belgium Club
371belgium MC2307  
Wilpop 1
Team Poppe - Ingels3 Belgium Club
372belgium MC2309  
Wilpop 5
Team Poppe - Ingels4 Belgium Club
373belgium MC2667  
Thibo
Team Schaekers Brouns1 Fondclub Loft 24
374belgium MC2668  
Vincent
Team Schaekers Brouns2 Fondclub Loft 24
375belgium MC2669  
Mylan
Team Schaekers Brouns3 Fondclub Loft 24
376belgium MC2670  
Joran
Team Schaekers Brouns4 Fondclub Loft 24
377belgium MC2671  
Emil
Team Schaekers Brouns5 Fondclub Loft 24
378belgium MC2672  
Greetje
Team Schaekers Brouns6 Fondclub Loft 24
379belgium MC2673  
Bonnie
Team Schaekers Brouns7 Fondclub Loft 24
380belgium MC2674  
Celine
Team Schaekers Brouns8 Fondclub Loft 24
381belgium MC2675  
Boyd
Team Schaekers Brouns9 Fondclub Loft 24
382belgium MC2676  
Tess
Team Schaekers Brouns10 Fondclub Loft 24
383belgium MC2785  
Vagina 1
Team The Belgian Bie-Kes1 Denderbond Ninove
384belgium MC2786  
Vagina 2
Team The Belgian Bie-Kes2 Denderbond Ninove
385belgium MC2787  
Kleine Molenaar
Team Van Sande Camiel1 Denderbond Ninove
386belgium MC2931  
Raphael
Marcel Vandersmissen1 Belgium Club
387belgium MC2932  
Dianne
Marcel Vandersmissen2 Belgium Club
388belgium MC2933  
Jack The Bricky
Marcel Vandersmissen3 Belgium Club
389belgium MC2934  
Isaac
Marcel Vandersmissen4 Belgium Club
390belgium MC2935  
Angel Real
Marcel Vandersmissen5 Belgium Club
391belgium MC3114  
Favorit Boy
Team Thieu & Thieu1 Belgium Club
392belgium MC3115  
Prutske
Team Thieu & Thieu2 Belgium Club
393belgium MC3116  
Favorit girl
Team Thieu & Thieu3 Belgium Club
394belgium MC3117  
Donald
Team Thieu & Thieu4 Belgium Club
395belgium MC3118  
Hillary
Team Thieu & Thieu5 Belgium Club
396belgium MC3122  
Jupiler
Team Bucaciuc & Dumitrescu1 Belgium Club
397belgium MC3123  
Notatinkertoy
Team Bucaciuc & Dumitrescu2 Belgium Club
398belgium MC3124  
Lazarus
Team Bucaciuc & Dumitrescu3 Belgium Club
399belgium MC3125  
If Only
Team Bucaciuc & Dumitrescu4 Belgium Club
400belgium MC2266  
Sinbad
Team Creemers Neiss1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
401belgium MC2701  
Jagienka
Team Creemers Neiss2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
402bosnia herzegovina MC3325  
Miss Lucky
Team Ivankovic & Licina1 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
403bosnia herzegovina MC3326  
Kings Silver Star
Team Ivankovic & Licina2 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
404bosnia herzegovina MC3327  
Pepito
Team Ivankovic & Licina3 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
405bosnia herzegovina MC3328  
Horacio
Team Ivankovic & Licina4 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
406bosnia herzegovina MC3329  
Kozmic Blues
Team Ivankovic & Licina5 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
407bulgaria MC3283  
Princes
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi1 Bulgaria Club
408bulgaria MC3284  
Valya
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi2 Bulgaria Club
409bulgaria MC3285  
Sveti
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi3 Bulgaria Club
410bulgaria MC3286  
Rosen
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi4 Bulgaria Club
411bulgaria MC3287  
Ralitza
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi5 Bulgaria Club
412cadiz MC2373  
nacarado
Juan Manuel Trujillo Sánchez1 Andalucía
413cadiz MC2374  
Holy Smokes
Juan Manuel Trujillo Sánchez2 Andalucía
414cantabria MC1719  
Xanadoo
Team Barrio - Rovira - Merino1 Club Reinosano
415cantabria MC1720  
MArtinas choice
Team Barrio - Rovira - Merino2 Club Reinosano
416cantabria MC1721  
Twilight
Team Barrio - Rovira - Merino3 Club Reinosano
417cantabria MC1723  
Elias Arrow
Team Barrio - Rovira - Merino4 Club Reinosano
418china MC2901  
Nady
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing1 China Pigeon Raging Club
419china MC2902  
Cassius Clay
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing2 China Pigeon Raging Club
420china MC2904  
Rubie Rubie
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing3 China Pigeon Raging Club
421china MC2905  
Enikoe
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing4 China Pigeon Raging Club
422china MC2906  
Stipo
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing5 China Pigeon Raging Club
423china MC2907  
Jelle
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing6 China Pigeon Raging Club
424china MC2908  
High Plains Drifter
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing7 China Pigeon Raging Club
425china MC2909  
Rough Rope
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing8 China Pigeon Raging Club
426china MC2910  
European Rose
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing9 China Pigeon Raging Club
427china MC2911  
Firulais
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing10 China Pigeon Raging Club
428china MC2912  
Fall In Love
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing11 China Pigeon Raging Club
429china MC2913  
Bemol
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing12 China Pigeon Raging Club
430china MC2914  
Port Merion
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing13 China Pigeon Raging Club
431china MC2915  
Avis
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing14 China Pigeon Raging Club
432china MC2916  
Over The Horizon
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing15 China Pigeon Raging Club
433china MC2918  
Star Crusader
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing16 China Pigeon Raging Club
434china MC2919  
delicadeza
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing17 China Pigeon Raging Club
435china MC2920  
Fax
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing18 China Pigeon Raging Club
436china MC2921  
Zofie
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing19 China Pigeon Raging Club
437china MC2922  
Oker
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing20 China Pigeon Raging Club
438china MC2923  
Bonita
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing21 China Pigeon Raging Club
439china MC2924  
Trueform
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing22 China Pigeon Raging Club
440china MC2925  
Sonja
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing23 China Pigeon Raging Club
441china MC2926  
Nikon
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing24 China Pigeon Raging Club
442china MC2927  
Cumin On
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing25 China Pigeon Raging Club
443china MC2928  
Dandy
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing26 China Pigeon Raging Club
444china MC2929  
Phone The King
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing27 China Pigeon Raging Club
445china MC2930  
Renardo
Team Haiye Boi Fuqing28 China Pigeon Raging Club
446controling MC0020  
Campus Martius
Checking Checking1 Checking
447controling MC0021  
Bourgueil
Checking Checking2 Checking
448controling MC0022  
Bond Gold
Checking Checking3 Checking
449controling MC0023  
Bolita
Checking Checking4 Checking
450controling MC0086  
check
Checking Checking5 Checking
451controling MC0089  
check
Checking Checking6 Checking
452controling MC0091  
check
Checking Checking7 Checking
453controling MC0993  
check
Checking Checking8 Checking
454controling MC0994  
check
Checking Checking9 Checking
455controling MC0995  
check
Checking Checking10 Checking
456controling MC0996  
check
Checking Checking11 Checking
457controling MC0126  
check
Checking Checking12 Checking
458controling MC0127  
check
Checking Checking13 Checking
459controling MC0128  
check
Checking Checking14 Checking
460controling MC0004  
Paloma
Control0 Checking
461cordoba MC0834  
Atena
Dámaso Melero1 Malagüeño
462cordoba MC0835  
Niebla
Dámaso Melero2 Malagüeño
463cordoba MC0836  
Luci
Dámaso Melero3 Malagüeño
464cordoba MC0838  
Tigre
Dámaso Melero4 Malagüeño
465cordoba MC0839  
Leo
Dámaso Melero5 Malagüeño
466cordoba MC0840  
Terry
Dámaso Melero6 Malagüeño
467cordoba MC0841  
Quintin
Dámaso Melero7 Malagüeño
468cordoba MC0842  
Canoa
Dámaso Melero8 Malagüeño
469cordoba MC0843  
Quico
Dámaso Melero9 Malagüeño
470cordoba MC0844  
Tesoro
Dámaso Melero10 Malagüeño
471cordoba MC0845  
Rocky
Dámaso Melero11 Malagüeño
472croatia MC0377  
Teacher
Franjo Birkes1 Croatia Pigeon Club
473croatia MC0379  
Hunter
Franjo Birkes2 Croatia Pigeon Club
474croatia MC0381  
Jinx
Franjo Birkes3 Croatia Pigeon Club
475croatia MC1541  
Dalmatian Pirate
Denis Culic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
476croatia MC1542  
Croatian Son
Denis Culic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
477croatia MC1543  
Dubrovnik Prince
Denis Culic3 Croatia Pigeon Club
478croatia MC1544  
Dubrovnik Culture
Denis Culic4 Croatia Pigeon Club
479croatia MC1545  
Croatian Princess
Denis Culic5 Croatia Pigeon Club
480croatia MC2718  
Vila Velebita
Team Blazevic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
481croatia MC2719  
Burin
Team Blazevic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
482croatia MC2720  
Matija
Team Blazevic3 Croatia Pigeon Club
483croatia MC2721  
Petra
Team Blazevic4 Croatia Pigeon Club
484croatia MC2722  
Jakov
Team Blazevic5 Croatia Pigeon Club
485croatia MC2857  
Sanja
Team Stojak-Jenjic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
486croatia MC2858  
Mustang
Team Stojak-Jenjic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
487croatia MC2859  
M.T.
Team Stojak-Jenjic3 Croatia Pigeon Club
488croatia MC2860  
Picolo Fiore
Team Stojak-Jenjic4 Croatia Pigeon Club
489croatia MC2861  
Luca
Team Stojak-Jenjic5 Croatia Pigeon Club
490croatia MC2862  
Kodro
Team Hasib & Filip1 Croatia Pigeon Club
491croatia MC2864  
Mihael
Team Hasib & Filip2 Croatia Pigeon Club
492croatia MC2865  
Maksim
Team Hasib & Filip3 Croatia Pigeon Club
493croatia MC3304  
Jozefina
Team Dalmacija & Zagreb1 Croatia Pigeon Club
494croatia MC3307  
Valentina
Team Dalmacija & Zagreb2 Croatia Pigeon Club
495croatia MC3308  
Valentino
Team Dalmacija & Zagreb3 Croatia Pigeon Club
496croatia MC3309  
Pero
Team Matic & Marcic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
497croatia MC3310  
Agi
Team Matic & Marcic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
498croatia MC3311  
Vele
Team Matic & Marcic3 Croatia Pigeon Club
499czech republic MC1403  
Shalie
Lubomir Kubacek1 Czech Republic Club
500czech republic MC1404  
Harder
Lubomir Kubacek2 Czech Republic Club
501czech republic MC1405  
Summer Rain
Lubomir Kubacek3 Czech Republic Club
502czech republic MC1407  
Lucky Lue
Lubomir Kubacek4 Czech Republic Club
503czech republic MC1408  
Fenomenal
Lubomir Kubacek5 Czech Republic Club
504czech republic MC1409  
Orlando
Lubomir Kubacek6 Czech Republic Club
505czech republic MC1410  
New Devil
Lubomir Kubacek7 Czech Republic Club
506czech republic MC1411  
Jakub
Lubomir Kubacek8 Czech Republic Club
507czech republic MC1412  
Tokio 2016
Lubomir Kubacek9 Czech Republic Club
508czech republic MC1433  
Bovo
Team Klemens1 Czech Republic Club
509czech republic MC1434  
Pjotra
Team Klemens2 Czech Republic Club
510czech republic MC1435  
Burek
Team Klemens3 Czech Republic Club
511czech republic MC1436  
Akleny
Team Klemens4 Czech Republic Club
512czech republic MC1439  
Jarka
Team Klemens5 Czech Republic Club
513czech republic MC1440  
Bur
Team Klemens6 Czech Republic Club
514czech republic MC1441  
Sebi
Team Klemens7 Czech Republic Club
515czech republic MC1442  
Samuel
Team Klemens8 Czech Republic Club
516czech republic MC1652  
Eva
Team Konopik & Motre1 Czech Republic Club
517czech republic MC1653  
Pavla
Team Konopik & Motre2 Czech Republic Club
518czech republic MC1654  
Heli
Team Konopik & Motre3 Czech Republic Club
519czech republic MC1656  
Sona
Team Konopik & Motre4 Czech Republic Club
520czech republic MC1657  
Krysa
Team Bouchal1 Czech Republic Club
521czech republic MC1658  
Golem
Team Bouchal2 Czech Republic Club
522czech republic MC1659  
Zgarb
Team Bouchal3 Czech Republic Club
523czech republic MC1660  
Nechcesemumakat
Team Bouchal4 Czech Republic Club
524czech republic MC1661  
Bouchal Aston Martin
Team Bouchal5 Czech Republic Club
525czech republic MC1996  
Luda
Team Svoboda & Lekes1 Czech Republic Club
526czech republic MC1997  
Zuzka
Team Svoboda & Lekes2 Czech Republic Club
527czech republic MC1998  
Lenka
Team Svoboda & Lekes3 Czech Republic Club
528czech republic MC1999  
Ilonka
Team Svoboda & Lekes4 Czech Republic Club
529czech republic MC2538  
GPG 103
Team GPG Oversize1 Czech Republic Club
530czech republic MC2539  
GPG 107
Team GPG Oversize2 Czech Republic Club
531czech republic MC2540  
GPG 115
Team GPG Oversize3 Czech Republic Club
532czech republic MC2542  
GPG 120
Team GPG Oversize4 Czech Republic Club
533czech republic MC2543  
GPG 125
Team GPG Oversize5 Czech Republic Club
534czech republic MC2544  
GPG 126
Team GPG Oversize6 Czech Republic Club
535czech republic MC2545  
GPG 128
Team GPG Oversize7 Czech Republic Club
536czech republic MC2546  
GPG 132
Team GPG Oversize8 Czech Republic Club
537czech republic MC2547  
GPG 133
Team GPG Oversize9 Czech Republic Club
538czech republic MC2548  
GPG 135
Team GPG Oversize10 Czech Republic Club
539czech republic MC2549  
GPG 136
Team GPG Oversize11 Czech Republic Club
540czech republic MC2550  
GPG 140
Team GPG Oversize12 Czech Republic Club
541czech republic MC2551  
GPG 142
Team GPG Oversize13 Czech Republic Club
542czech republic MC2552  
GPG 146
Team GPG Oversize14 Czech Republic Club
543czech republic MC2553  
GPG 147
Team GPG Oversize15 Czech Republic Club
544czech republic MC2555  
GPG 149
Team GPG Oversize16 Czech Republic Club
545czech republic MC2556  
GPG 229
Team GPG Oversize17 Czech Republic Club
546czech republic MC2557  
GPG 236
Team GPG Oversize18 Czech Republic Club
547czech republic MC2558  
GPG 237
Team GPG Oversize19 Czech Republic Club
548czech republic MC2559  
GPG 239
Team GPG Oversize20 Czech Republic Club
549czech republic MC2560  
GPG 245
Team GPG Oversize21 Czech Republic Club
550czech republic MC2561  
GPG 246
Team GPG Oversize22 Czech Republic Club
551czech republic MC2562  
GPG 249
Team GPG Oversize23 Czech Republic Club
552czech republic MC2563  
RA 10
Team A.K. Kubica1 Czech Republic Club
553czech republic MC2564  
RA 01
Team A.K. Kubica2 Czech Republic Club
554czech republic MC2565  
RA 02
Team A.K. Kubica3 Czech Republic Club
555czech republic MC2567  
RA 04
Team A.K. Kubica4 Czech Republic Club
556czech republic MC2568  
RA 05
Team A.K. Kubica5 Czech Republic Club
557czech republic MC2569  
RA 06
Team A.K. Kubica6 Czech Republic Club
558czech republic MC2570  
RA 07
Team A.K. Kubica7 Czech Republic Club
559czech republic MC2571  
RA 08
Team A.K. Kubica8 Czech Republic Club
560czech republic MC2572  
RA 09
Team A.K. Kubica9 Czech Republic Club
561czech republic MC2573  
Paral
Team B.O. Zaolzie1 Czech Republic Club
562czech republic MC2574  
Asnyk
Team B.O. Zaolzie2 Czech Republic Club
563czech republic MC2575  
Remark
Team B.O. Zaolzie3 Czech Republic Club
564czech republic MC2576  
Nowak
Team B.O. Zaolzie4 Czech Republic Club
565czech republic MC2577  
Hrabal
Team B.O. Zaolzie5 Czech Republic Club
566czech republic MC2578  
Pilch
Team B.O. Zaolzie6 Czech Republic Club
567czech republic MC2579  
Miller
Team B.O. Zaolzie7 Czech Republic Club
568czech republic MC2580  
Lysiak
Team B.O. Zaolzie8 Czech Republic Club
569czech republic MC2581  
Proust
Team B.O. Zaolzie9 Czech Republic Club
570czech republic MC2582  
Kurt
Team B.O. Zaolzie10 Czech Republic Club
571czech republic MC2583  
Marko
Team Bitta & Thiemel1 Czech Republic Club
572czech republic MC2584  
Nikol
Team Bitta & Thiemel2 Czech Republic Club
573czech republic MC2585  
Paja
Team Bitta & Thiemel3 Czech Republic Club
574czech republic MC2586  
Sabinka
Team Bitta & Thiemel4 Czech Republic Club
575czech republic MC2587  
Filip
Team Bitta & Thiemel5 Czech Republic Club
576czech republic MC2588  
Gaggi Jo
Team Vyslouzil Zdenek a Lucas1 Czech Republic Club
577czech republic MC2590  
Master of Gold
Team Vyslouzil Zdenek a Lucas2 Czech Republic Club
578czech republic MC2591  
Sax
Team Vyslouzil Zdenek a Lucas3 Czech Republic Club
579czech republic MC2592  
Lucas Go
Team Vyslouzil Zdenek a Lucas4 Czech Republic Club
580czech republic MC2593  
Cher Ami
Team Krutil Karel & Michal1 Czech Republic Club
581czech republic MC2594  
Klaren K
Team Krutil Karel & Michal2 Czech Republic Club
582czech republic MC2595  
Ada K
Team Krutil Karel & Michal3 Czech Republic Club
583czech republic MC2596  
Harry Krutil
Team Krutil Karel & Michal4 Czech Republic Club
584czech republic MC2597  
Hertem Schuurmans
Team Krutil Karel & Michal5 Czech Republic Club
585czech republic MC2600  
Anny
Vladimir Taborsky1 Czech Republic Club
586czech republic MC2603  
Fantasy
Roman Zlicar1 Czech Republic Club
587czech republic MC2604  
Freedom
Roman Zlicar2 Czech Republic Club
588czech republic MC2605  
Django
Roman Zlicar3 Czech Republic Club
589czech republic MC2606  
Thor
Roman Zlicar4 Czech Republic Club
590czech republic MC2607  
Apocalypto
Roman Zlicar5 Czech Republic Club
591czech republic MC2608  
Wendy
Rottovi Wendy-Fanda1 Czech Republic Club
592czech republic MC2613  
Joao Canary Isles
Team Filipi1 Czech Republic Club
593czech republic MC2615  
Joao Madeira Isles
Team Filipi2 Czech Republic Club
594czech republic MC2616  
Joao Fotunate Isles
Team Filipi3 Czech Republic Club
595czech republic MC2617  
Joao Cape Verde Isles
Team Filipi4 Czech Republic Club
596denmark MC0920  
Ice
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen1 Denmark Club
597denmark MC0921  
Moon Star
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen2 Denmark Club
598denmark MC0922  
Arucas
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen3 Denmark Club
599denmark MC0923  
Miss Sunshine
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen4 Denmark Club
600denmark MC0924  
Diamond
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 Denmark Club
601denmark MC0926  
Jos
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 Denmark Club
602denmark MC0927  
Odin
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 Denmark Club
603denmark MC0928  
Thor
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 Denmark Club
604denmark MC0929  
Cecilie
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 Denmark Club
605denmark MC0930  
Diana
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 Denmark Club
606denmark MC0931  
Migty Boy
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 Denmark Club
607denmark MC0932  
Million Eletric Blue
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 Denmark Club
608denmark MC0933  
Ice Blue
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen9 Denmark Club
609denmark MC0935  
Flash
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen10 Denmark Club
610denmark MC0936  
Max
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen11 Denmark Club
611denmark MC0937  
Blue Ace
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen12 Denmark Club
612denmark MC0938  
Hard Rock
Team M & C Hansen1 Denmark Club
613denmark MC0939  
Biddy
Team M & C Hansen2 Denmark Club
614denmark MC0940  
Atch
Team M & C Hansen3 Denmark Club
615denmark MC1157  
Modena 3
Team Modena Master1 Denmark Club
616denmark MC1158  
Modena 1
Team Modena Master2 Denmark Club
617denmark MC1159  
Modena 2
Team Modena Master3 Denmark Club
618denmark MC2039  
Rosa
Team Henriksen1 Denmark Club
619denmark MC2040  
Annie
Team Henriksen2 Denmark Club
620denmark MC2041  
Olfert
Team Henriksen3 Denmark Club
621denmark MC2042  
Savik
Team Henriksen4 Denmark Club
622denmark MC2043  
Henry
Team Henriksen5 Denmark Club
623denmark MC3296  
Head Spinner
Claus Jensen1 Denmark Club
624denmark MC3297  
Double 21
Claus Jensen2 Denmark Club
625denmark MC3298  
Very White
Claus Jensen3 Denmark Club
626eeuu MC0378  
Hope
Team Patrick Sikorski Chicago1 USA
627eeuu MC2601  
Marti
Yuniel Carvajal1 Club New Mexico
628england MC0393  
Snydale Cuckoo
Pieter Oberholster1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
629england MC0394  
Next Desert
Pieter Oberholster2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
630england MC0395  
Cupids Arrow
Pieter Oberholster3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
631england MC0396  
Bold Cherry
Pieter Oberholster4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
632england MC0397  
Heidi Ann
Pieter Oberholster5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
633england MC0398  
Pam
Pieter Oberholster6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
634england MC0399  
Misty Moon
Pieter Oberholster7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
635england MC0400  
Branta
Pieter Oberholster8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
636england MC0402  
Bright N Timely
Pieter Oberholster9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
637england MC0403  
Blueyzarsoff
Pieter Oberholster10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
638england MC0404  
OBi - 1940
Pieter Oberholster11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
639england MC0405  
Sonnenglut
Pieter Oberholster12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
640england MC0406  
Gianni
Pieter Oberholster13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
641england MC0407  
Isi
Pieter Oberholster14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
642england MC0408  
Billabong
Pieter Oberholster15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
643england MC0409  
Kung Hay Fat Choy
Pieter Oberholster16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
644england MC0410  
South Carolina
Pieter Oberholster17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
645england MC0411  
Napoleon V
Pieter Oberholster18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
646england MC0412  
The Mustang
Pieter Oberholster19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
647england MC0413  
Steven
Pieter Oberholster20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
648england MC0414  
Quicksilver Girl
Pieter Oberholster21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
649england MC0416  
Deneside Bev
Team Deneside Lofts1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
650england MC0417  
Deneside Joy
Team Deneside Lofts2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
651england MC0418  
Deneside Ace
Team Deneside Lofts3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
652england MC0435  
Boldy
Brian Clayburn1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
653england MC0436  
Four Men
Brian Clayburn2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
654england MC0437  
Little Big Cam
Brian Clayburn3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
655england MC0438  
Chuza
Brian Clayburn4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
656england MC0439  
Jealousy
Brian Clayburn5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
657england MC0005  
Vanloon
Team Lucky 71 Up North Combine
658england MC2873  
Fredy 63
Team Lucky 72 Up North Combine
659england MC2878  
Gru-Gru
Team Lucky 73 Up North Combine
660england MC2764  
Mr. Wenger
Team Lucky 74 Up North Combine
661england MC2693  
Freight
Team Lucky 75 Up North Combine
662england MC2704  
Denise
Team Lucky 76 Up North Combine
663england MC0611  
Pioneer Double OO
Team Sandancer - Pioneer Lofts1 Up North Combine
664england MC0612  
Pioneer 74
Team Sandancer - Pioneer Lofts2 Up North Combine
665england MC0659  
Grace
David Hinkel1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
666england MC0662  
Coal Burner
David Hinkel2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
667england MC0663  
Odille
David Hinkel3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
668england MC0664  
Pingo
David Hinkel4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
669england MC0665  
Aces European
David Hinkel5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
670england MC0666  
Batman
David Hinkel6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
671england MC0668  
Anita
David Hinkel7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
672england MC0669  
Winner
David Hinkel8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
673england MC0670  
Canica
David Hinkel9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
674england MC0671  
Gypsyfilea
David Hinkel10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
675england MC0672  
Fiocco
David Hinkel11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
676england MC0673  
Route Forty
David Hinkel12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
677england MC0674  
Mid Beat
David Hinkel13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
678england MC0675  
Pauls Ambition
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
679england MC0676  
Pauls Star
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
680england MC0677  
Pauls Inspiration
Team Paul Smith Syndicate3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
681england MC0678  
Pauls Venture
Team Paul Smith Syndicate4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
682england MC0679  
Pauls Pride
Team Paul Smith Syndicate5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
683england MC0680  
Pauls Reward
Team Paul Smith Syndicate6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
684england MC0681  
Pauls Prospect
Team Paul Smith Syndicate7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
685england MC0682  
Pauls Gold
Team Paul Smith Syndicate8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
686england MC0683  
Pauls Delight
Team Paul Smith Syndicate9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
687england MC0685  
Pauls Passion
Team Paul Smith Syndicate10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
688england MC0686  
Pauls Dream
Team Paul Smith Syndicate11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
689england MC0687  
Pauls Quest
Team Paul Smith Syndicate12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
690england MC0688  
Pauls Mission
Team Paul Smith Syndicate13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
691england MC0689  
Pauls Vision
Team Paul Smith Syndicate14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
692england MC0690  
Pauls Treasure
Team Paul Smith Syndicate15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
693england MC0691  
Pauls Legend
Team Paul Smith Syndicate16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
694england MC0692  
Pauls Express
Team Paul Smith Syndicate17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
695england MC0693  
Pauls Glory
Team Paul Smith Syndicate18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
696england MC0694  
Pauls Hope
Team Paul Smith Syndicate19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
697england MC0695  
Pauls Choice
Team Paul Smith Syndicate20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
698england MC0696  
Pauls Victory
Team Paul Smith Syndicate21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
699england MC0896  
London Lady
Team Foster & Rump1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
700england MC0897  
Greenhithe Girl
Team Foster & Rump2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
701england MC0898  
Bermondsy Babe
Team Foster & Rump3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
702england MC0899  
Electric Blue
Team Foster & Rump4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
703england MC0900  
Blue Star
Team Foster & Rump5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
704england MC0997  
NSB 3
Nick Bradford1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
705england MC0998  
NSB 4
Nick Bradford2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
706england MC0999  
NSB 5
Nick Bradford3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
707england MC1000  
NSB 1
Nick Bradford4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
708england MC1755  
The Rooster
Team Casey & Rainbow1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
709england MC1756  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
710england MC1757  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
711england MC1758  
Sophie
Team Casey & Rainbow4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
712england MC1759  
Joanne
Team Casey & Rainbow5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
713england MC0108  
Richards One
Team Louella Pigeon World1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
714england MC0111  
Laurieston
Team Louella Pigeon World2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
715england MC0120  
Oscar
Team Louella Pigeon World3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
716england MC2155  
Ted
Duncan Kittow1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
717england MC2156  
Sarge
Duncan Kittow2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
718england MC2157  
Milo
Duncan Kittow3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
719england MC2158  
Trouble
Duncan Kittow4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
720england MC2197  
Lister 2
Team Lister Bros & Walker1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
721england MC2198  
Lister 3
Team Lister Bros & Walker2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
722england MC2199  
Lister 4
Team Lister Bros & Walker3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
723england MC2200  
Lister 5
Team Lister Bros & Walker4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
724england MC2201  
Lister 1
Team Lister Bros & Walker5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
725england MC2202  
Burntoft Toby
Team Burntoft Trainspotters1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
726england MC2203  
Burntoft Yum Yum
Team Burntoft Trainspotters2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
727england MC2204  
Burntoft Pete
Team Burntoft Trainspotters3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
728england MC2205  
Burntoft Irine
Team Burntoft Trainspotters4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
729england MC2206  
Burntoft Sharon
Team Burntoft Trainspotters5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
730england MC2207  
Joshua
Bogdan Hladiuc1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
731england MC2208  
David
Bogdan Hladiuc2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
732england MC2209  
Matei
Bogdan Hladiuc3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
733england MC2210  
Oana
Bogdan Hladiuc4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
734england MC2211  
Bobby
Bogdan Hladiuc5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
735england MC2212  
Jette
Andrei Antoce1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
736england MC2213  
Eclair
Andrei Antoce2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
737england MC2214  
Pedrito
Andrei Antoce3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
738england MC2215  
Jody
Andrei Antoce4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
739england MC2216  
Abakus
Andrei Antoce5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
740england MC2726  
Tommy The Gun
Team W and S Sweet1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
741england MC2727  
Frankie Four Toes
Team W and S Sweet2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
742england MC2728  
The Pretty Pants Bandit
Team W and S Sweet3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
743england MC2750  
Joey
Team Bristol Bulldogs1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
744england MC2751  
Billy
Team Bristol Bulldogs2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
745england MC2752  
Charlie
Team Bristol Bulldogs3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
746england MC2753  
Jordon
Team Bristol Bulldogs4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
747england MC2754  
Josh
Team Bristol Bulldogs5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
748england MC2767  
Cleneagles Ben
Team MDF1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
749england MC2768  
Gleneagles Chris
Team MDF2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
750england MC2769  
Roseberry Nicola
Team MDF3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
751england MC2770  
Roseglen
Team MDF4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
752england MC2771  
Roseberry Chris
Team MDF5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
753england MC2941  
Palmira
Peter Williams1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
754england MC2942  
Anubis
Peter Williams2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
755england MC2943  
Cindy
Peter Williams3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
756england MC2944  
Dido
Peter Williams4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
757england MC2945  
Mutaito
Peter Williams5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
758england MC3349  
Jobs a Goodun
Team Fev Flyers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
759england MC3350  
M & Ms choice
Team Fev Flyers2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
760england MC3351  
Camaroony Returns
Team Fev Flyers3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
761england MC3352  
Neils diamond
Team Fev Flyers4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
762england MC3353  
Princess Warrior
Team Fev Flyers5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
763england MC3154  
Lucky
Team Harrison & James Syndicate1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
764europe MC0804  
Subliem
Team Golden Ladies Europe1 Club E.U.
765europe MC0805  
Surprice
Team Golden Ladies Europe2 Club E.U.
766europe MC0807  
Color Field
Team Golden Ladies Europe3 Club E.U.
767europe MC0112  
Elmer
Team Golden Ladies Europe4 Club E.U.
768europe MC0118  
Café
Team Golden Ladies Europe5 Club E.U.
769europe MC0808  
lauranne
Team TOP 101 Club E.U.
770europe MC0809  
Chico
Team TOP 102 Club E.U.
771europe MC0811  
Spitfire 2
Team TOP 103 Club E.U.
772europe MC0812  
Carmen Eline Ro
Team TOP 104 Club E.U.
773europe MC0813  
Carmen Mien Ro
Team TOP 105 Club E.U.
774europe MC0814  
Whos The Boss
Team TOP 106 Club E.U.
775europe MC0815  
Go for Glory
Team TOP 107 Club E.U.
776europe MC0816  
Puntneus
Team TOP 108 Club E.U.
777europe MC0114  
Zomby
Team TOP 109 Club E.U.
778france MC1969  
Porto
Team Frederico Victor1 Team Sibille France
779france MC1133  
Billy Buddy Bob
Xavier Benoit1 Team Sibille France
780france MC1134  
Stay Lucky
Xavier Benoit2 Team Sibille France
781france MC1135  
Lexa
Xavier Benoit3 Team Sibille France
782france MC1136  
Faber
Xavier Benoit4 Team Sibille France
783france MC1137  
Last Shadow
Xavier Benoit5 Team Sibille France
784france MC1460  
ANNIE-PAULE
Philippe Haquette1 Team Sibille France
785france MC1461  
EMMANUELLE
Philippe Haquette2 Team Sibille France
786france MC1462  
LEONORE
Philippe Haquette3 Team Sibille France
787france MC1463  
PHILIPPE
Philippe Haquette4 Team Sibille France
788france MC1464  
VIRGINIE
Philippe Haquette5 Team Sibille France
789france MC2390  
Witten 960
Stephane Fuss1 Team Sibille France
790france MC2392  
Witten 969
Stephane Fuss2 Team Sibille France
791france MC2897  
ANTHONY
Team Rahal Denis & Sylvie1 France Club
792france MC2899  
SYLVIE
Team Rahal Denis & Sylvie2 France Club
793fuerteventura MC0240  
My Boy
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna1 Gran Tarajal
794fuerteventura MC0241  
Avalon
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna2 Gran Tarajal
795fuerteventura MC0242  
Wise Lass
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna3 Gran Tarajal
796fuerteventura MC0243  
Uwe
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna4 Gran Tarajal
797fuerteventura MC0244  
Butchs Date
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna5 Gran Tarajal
798fuerteventura MC0245  
General
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna6 Gran Tarajal
799fuerteventura MC0246  
Stuckey
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna7 Gran Tarajal
800fuerteventura MC0247  
Matthys
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna8 Gran Tarajal
801fuerteventura MC0248  
Cassius
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna9 Gran Tarajal
802fuerteventura MC0249  
Lee Ray
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna10 Gran Tarajal
803fuerteventura MC0873  
Wait And See
Luis Fumero Arucas1 Gran Tarajal
804fuerteventura MC0874  
Nala
Luis Fumero Arucas2 Gran Tarajal
805fuerteventura MC0875  
Sombra
Luis Fumero Arucas3 Gran Tarajal
806fuerteventura MC0877  
First Trick
Luis Fumero Arucas4 Gran Tarajal
807fuerteventura MC0878  
Gerald
Luis Fumero Arucas5 Gran Tarajal
808fuerteventura MC1274  
Bosly
José Curbelo González1 Gran Tarajal
809fuerteventura MC1276  
Louisa
José Curbelo González2 Gran Tarajal
810galicia MC0372  
Angela
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez1 MARIÑAS ALTAS
811galicia MC0373  
Magy
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez2 MARIÑAS ALTAS
812galicia MC0374  
Longberry Lady
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez3 MARIÑAS ALTAS
813galicia MC0375  
Pluto
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez4 MARIÑAS ALTAS
814galicia MC0376  
Theophany
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez5 MARIÑAS ALTAS
815germany MC3375  
Timothy Chu
Rolf Schlömer1 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
816germany MC3376  
Sir Red
Rolf Schlömer2 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
817germany MC3367  
Ina
Team SG Missy Heinz & Annette1 Käshofen
818germany MC3370  
Ikarus
Team SG Missy Heinz & Annette2 Käshofen
819germany MC3372  
Indigo
Team SG Missy Heinz & Annette3 Käshofen
820germany MC3371  
Ian
Team SG Missy Heinz & Annette4 Käshofen
821germany MC3366  
Inko
Team SG Missy Heinz & Annette5 Käshofen
822germany MC3369  
Ignatz
Team SG Missy Heinz & Annette6 Käshofen
823germany MC3368  
Ilka
Team SG Missy Heinz & Annette7 Käshofen
824germany MC3374  
Ivo
Team SG Missy Heinz & Annette8 Käshofen
825germany MC3365  
Jlias
Team SG Missy Heinz & Annette9 Käshofen
826germany MC0262  
Petsy
Team Klaas & Sohn1 Rietberg Club
827germany MC0263  
Isabelle
Team Klaas & Sohn2 Rietberg Club
828germany MC0264  
The Tukker
Team Klaas & Sohn3 Rietberg Club
829germany MC0266  
Pado
Team Klaas & Sohn4 Rietberg Club
830germany MC0267  
Flashlight Sa
Team Klaas & Sohn5 Rietberg Club
831germany MC0268  
Jessy Maries Cruiser
Team Klaas & Sohn6 Rietberg Club
832germany MC0269  
Lasse
Team Klaas & Sohn7 Rietberg Club
833germany MC0270  
Wileaway Baby
Team Klaas & Sohn8 Rietberg Club
834germany MC0271  
Marshall
Team Klaas & Sohn9 Rietberg Club
835germany MC0272  
Paranoid
Team Klaas & Sohn10 Rietberg Club
836germany MC0273  
Morpheus
Team Klaas & Sohn11 Rietberg Club
837germany MC0274  
Jambo
Team Klaas & Sohn12 Rietberg Club
838germany MC0275  
Tomy
Team Klaas & Sohn13 Rietberg Club
839germany MC0276  
Sugarfoot
Team Klaas & Sohn14 Rietberg Club
840germany MC0277  
Noble Regina
Team Klaas & Sohn15 Rietberg Club
841germany MC0278  
Zen
Team Klaas & Sohn16 Rietberg Club
842germany MC0279  
Opsinjoorke
Team Klaas & Sohn17 Rietberg Club
843germany MC0280  
Proven
Team Klaas & Sohn18 Rietberg Club
844germany MC0281  
Sherreef
Team Klaas & Sohn19 Rietberg Club
845germany MC0282  
Justin I
Team Klaas & Sohn20 Rietberg Club
846germany MC0283  
Loulou
Team Klaas & Sohn21 Rietberg Club
847germany MC0285  
Biggy
Team Klaas & Sohn22 Rietberg Club
848germany MC0286  
Gary
Team Klaas & Sohn23 Rietberg Club
849germany MC0287  
Matteo
Team Klaas & Sohn24 Rietberg Club
850germany MC0288  
Einstein
Team Klaas & Sohn25 Rietberg Club
851germany MC0289  
John Wayne
Team Klaas & Sohn26 Rietberg Club
852germany MC0290  
Nicoline
Team Klaas & Sohn27 Rietberg Club
853germany MC0291  
Astbury Kath
Team Klaas & Sohn28 Rietberg Club
854germany MC0292  
Blue Kimmy
Team Klaas & Sohn29 Rietberg Club
855germany MC0293  
Deep Purple
Team Klaas & Sohn30 Rietberg Club
856germany MC0294  
Mason
Team Klaas & Sohn31 Rietberg Club
857germany MC0295  
Lady Flo
Team Klaas & Sohn32 Rietberg Club
858germany MC0296  
Else
Team Klaas & Sohn33 Rietberg Club
859germany MC0382  
Douglas
Team Volmer & Wilpers1 Münsterland
860germany MC0383  
Joshua
Team Volmer & Wilpers2 Münsterland
861germany MC0384  
Fantasy Fortune
Team Volmer & Wilpers3 Münsterland
862germany MC0385  
Chicho
Team Volmer & Wilpers4 Münsterland
863germany MC0386  
Blue Hawk Hen
Team Volmer & Wilpers5 Münsterland
864germany MC0388  
Oliver
Team Volmer & Wilpers6 Münsterland
865germany MC0389  
Reinier Jn
Team Volmer & Wilpers7 Münsterland
866germany MC0390  
Trotsky
Team Volmer & Wilpers8 Münsterland
867germany MC0391  
Spartacus
Team Volmer & Wilpers9 Münsterland
868germany MC0392  
Rich Note
Team Volmer & Wilpers10 Münsterland
869germany MC0440  
ATLANTIC 1000
Alexander Gebel1 Saalfeld Club
870germany MC0445  
ATLANTIC 210
Alexander Gebel2 Saalfeld Club
871germany MC0446  
ATLANTIC 216
Alexander Gebel3 Saalfeld Club
872germany MC0447  
ATLANTIC 217
Alexander Gebel4 Saalfeld Club
873germany MC0448  
ATLANTIC 218
Alexander Gebel5 Saalfeld Club
874germany MC0452  
ATLANTIC 410
Alexander Gebel6 Saalfeld Club
875germany MC0453  
ATLANTIC 413
Alexander Gebel7 Saalfeld Club
876germany MC0456  
ATLANTIC 418
Alexander Gebel8 Saalfeld Club
877germany MC0457  
ATLANTIC 421
Alexander Gebel9 Saalfeld Club
878germany MC0458  
ATLANTIC 434
Alexander Gebel10 Saalfeld Club
879germany MC0459  
ATLANTIC 437
Alexander Gebel11 Saalfeld Club
880germany MC0460  
ATLANTIC 438
Alexander Gebel12 Saalfeld Club
881germany MC0465  
ATLANTIC 481
Alexander Gebel13 Saalfeld Club
882germany MC0466  
ATLANTIC 486
Alexander Gebel14 Saalfeld Club
883germany MC0468  
ATLANTIC 490
Alexander Gebel15 Saalfeld Club
884germany MC0471  
ATLANTIC 496
Alexander Gebel16 Saalfeld Club
885germany MC0472  
ATLANTIC 499
Alexander Gebel17 Saalfeld Club
886germany MC0475  
ATLANTIC 552
Alexander Gebel18 Saalfeld Club
887germany MC0476  
ATLANTIC 553
Alexander Gebel19 Saalfeld Club
888germany MC0477  
ATLANTIC 556
Alexander Gebel20 Saalfeld Club
889germany MC0478  
ATLANTIC 558
Alexander Gebel21 Saalfeld Club
890germany MC0480  
ATLANTIC 571
Alexander Gebel22 Saalfeld Club
891germany MC0482  
ATLANTIC 575
Alexander Gebel23 Saalfeld Club
892germany MC0483  
ATLANTIC 578
Alexander Gebel24 Saalfeld Club
893germany MC0484  
ATLANTIC 579
Alexander Gebel25 Saalfeld Club
894germany MC0485  
ATLANTIC 580
Alexander Gebel26 Saalfeld Club
895germany MC0486  
ATLANTIC 581
Alexander Gebel27 Saalfeld Club
896germany MC0487  
ATLANTIC 588
Alexander Gebel28 Saalfeld Club
897germany MC0489  
ATLANTIC 595
Alexander Gebel29 Saalfeld Club
898germany MC0490  
ATLANTIC 596
Alexander Gebel30 Saalfeld Club
899germany MC0495  
ATLANTIC 787
Alexander Gebel31 Saalfeld Club
900germany MC0497  
ATLANTIC 798
Alexander Gebel32 Saalfeld Club
901germany MC0498  
ATLANTIC 803
Alexander Gebel33 Saalfeld Club
902germany MC0499  
ATLANTIC 804
Alexander Gebel34 Saalfeld Club
903germany MC0501  
ATLANTIC 901
Alexander Gebel35 Saalfeld Club
904germany MC0502  
ATLANTIC 904
Alexander Gebel36 Saalfeld Club
905germany MC0505  
ATLANTIC 912
Alexander Gebel37 Saalfeld Club
906germany MC0506  
ATLANTIC 914
Alexander Gebel38 Saalfeld Club
907germany MC0511  
ATLANTIC 994
Alexander Gebel39 Saalfeld Club
908germany MC0550  
Peaches
Team Röhlig & Bukowski1 Vogtland Club
909germany MC0552  
Bambino
Team Röhlig & Bukowski2 Vogtland Club
910germany MC0553  
Yancy
Team Röhlig & Bukowski3 Vogtland Club
911germany MC0554  
Tipello Gold
Team Röhlig & Bukowski4 Vogtland Club
912germany MC0555  
Uggie
Team Röhlig & Bukowski5 Vogtland Club
913germany MC0556  
Capullin
Team Röhlig & Bukowski6 Vogtland Club
914germany MC0558  
Ailín
Team Röhlig & Bukowski7 Vogtland Club
915germany MC0559  
Boogie
Team Röhlig & Bukowski8 Vogtland Club
916germany MC0560  
Narco
Team Koblenz1 Koblenz Club
917germany MC0561  
Joliet Louis
Team Koblenz2 Koblenz Club
918germany MC0593  
Asterix
Team Dersch & Gnittka1 Wetter
919germany MC0594  
Quico
Team Dersch & Gnittka2 Wetter
920germany MC0595  
Magician
Team Dersch & Gnittka3 Wetter
921germany MC0596  
Elgar
Team Dersch & Gnittka4 Wetter
922germany MC0601  
Swift Pace
Helmut Mann1 Wetter
923germany MC0602  
Ruth
Helmut Mann2 Wetter
924germany MC0606  
Pressure Check
Helmut Mann3 Wetter
925germany MC0608  
Rockette
Helmut Mann4 Wetter
926germany MC0609  
Blandford
Helmut Mann5 Wetter
927germany MC0072  
Siggi
Team SAS1 Germany Club
928germany MC1509  
Alien
Team SAS2 Germany Club
929germany MC0073  
Fussy
Team SAS3 Germany Club
930germany MC0081  
Muddy
Team SAS4 Germany Club
931germany MC1898  
Snowman 9
Günter Schneemann1 Kassel Club
932germany MC1900  
Snowman 3
Günter Schneemann2 Kassel Club
933germany MC2264  
Snowman 4
Günter Schneemann3 Kassel Club
934germany MC2000  
Snowman 5
Günter Schneemann4 Kassel Club
935germany MC2589  
Snowman 6
Günter Schneemann5 Kassel Club
936germany MC1655  
Snowman 7
Günter Schneemann6 Kassel Club
937germany MC2609  
Snowman 8
Günter Schneemann7 Kassel Club
938germany MC2612  
Snowman 18
Günter Schneemann8 Kassel Club
939germany MC2614  
Snowman 10
Günter Schneemann9 Kassel Club
940germany MC0070  
Snowman 1
Günter Schneemann10 Kassel Club
941germany MC2223  
Snowman 12
Günter Schneemann11 Kassel Club
942germany MC2375  
Snowman 2
Günter Schneemann12 Kassel Club
943germany MC2112  
Snowman19
Günter Schneemann13 Kassel Club
944germany MC2794  
Snowman 13
Günter Schneemann14 Kassel Club
945germany MC2749  
Snowman 14
Günter Schneemann15 Kassel Club
946germany MC3064  
Snowman 15
Günter Schneemann16 Kassel Club
947germany MC0144  
Snowman 16
Günter Schneemann17 Kassel Club
948germany MC2700  
Snowman 17
Günter Schneemann18 Kassel Club
949germany MC2702  
Snowman 11
Günter Schneemann19 Kassel Club
950germany MC0764  
Ramsdean Endurance
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer1 Oberfranken Club
951germany MC0766  
Hilary
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer2 Oberfranken Club
952germany MC0767  
Merlo
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer3 Oberfranken Club
953germany MC0768  
Blue Dun
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer4 Oberfranken Club
954germany MC0770  
Kings Black Beauty
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer5 Oberfranken Club
955germany MC0771  
Caressa
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer6 Oberfranken Club
956germany MC0773  
Blue Silk
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer7 Oberfranken Club
957germany MC0777  
Tour Again
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer8 Oberfranken Club
958germany MC0082  
Magic Boy
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer9 Oberfranken Club
959germany MC0846  
Young Zorro
Werner Wahl1 Heidenheim Club
960germany MC0847  
Daisy
Werner Wahl2 Heidenheim Club
961germany MC0848  
Neville
Werner Wahl3 Heidenheim Club
962germany MC0849  
Mayren
Werner Wahl4 Heidenheim Club
963germany MC0850  
Hot Streak
Werner Wahl5 Heidenheim Club
964germany MC0851  
Aces Picture
Werner Wahl6 Heidenheim Club
965germany MC0852  
Ginger Spice
Werner Wahl7 Heidenheim Club
966germany MC0853  
Noor
Werner Wahl8 Heidenheim Club
967germany MC0854  
Motita
Werner Wahl9 Heidenheim Club
968germany MC0855  
Willi
Werner Wahl10 Heidenheim Club
969germany MC0856  
Tahiel
Edgar Peter1 Frankenland Club
970germany MC0857  
Well Noted
Edgar Peter2 Frankenland Club
971germany MC0858  
Miha
Edgar Peter3 Frankenland Club
972germany MC0859  
Innuendo
Edgar Peter4 Frankenland Club
973germany MC0860  
Carrot Cruncher
Edgar Peter5 Frankenland Club
974germany MC0907  
Sia
Team BBKB Racing1 Lehrte/Peine
975germany MC0908  
Sina
Team BBKB Racing2 Lehrte/Peine
976germany MC0909  
Singa
Team BBKB Racing3 Lehrte/Peine
977germany MC0910  
Newtown Girl
Team BBKB Racing4 Lehrte/Peine
978germany MC2519  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA
Team Mark Buse & Fam.1 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
979germany MC1095  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 5
Team Mark Buse & Fam.2 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
980germany MC1096  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 4
Team Mark Buse & Fam.3 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
981germany MC1097  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 3
Team Mark Buse & Fam.4 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
982germany MC0063  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 2
Team Mark Buse & Fam.5 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
983germany MC0103  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 1
Team Mark Buse & Fam.6 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
984germany MC0443  
ATLANTIC 1048
Team Ladys Germany1 Saalfeld Club
985germany MC0449  
ATLANTIC 309
Team Ladys Germany2 Saalfeld Club
986germany MC0450  
ATLANTIC 310
Team Ladys Germany3 Saalfeld Club
987germany MC0454  
ATLANTIC 416
Team Ladys Germany4 Saalfeld Club
988germany MC0462  
ATLANTIC 470
Team Ladys Germany5 Saalfeld Club
989germany MC0463  
ATLANTIC 473
Team Ladys Germany6 Saalfeld Club
990germany MC0464  
ATLANTIC 478
Team Ladys Germany7 Saalfeld Club
991germany MC0469  
ATLANTIC 492
Team Ladys Germany8 Saalfeld Club
992germany MC0481  
ATLANTIC 574
Team Ladys Germany9 Saalfeld Club
993germany MC0492  
ATLANTIC 779
Team Ladys Germany10 Saalfeld Club
994germany MC0496  
ATLANTIC 792
Team Ladys Germany11 Saalfeld Club
995germany MC0500  
ATLANTIC 812
Team Ladys Germany12 Saalfeld Club
996germany MC0508  
ATLANTIC 933
Team Ladys Germany13 Saalfeld Club
997germany MC0510  
ATLANTIC 952
Team Ladys Germany14 Saalfeld Club
998germany MC0799  
ATLANTIC XX
Team Ladys Germany15 Saalfeld Club
999germany MC0800  
ATLANTIC VOX
Team Ladys Germany16 Saalfeld Club
1000germany MC0801  
ATLANTIC XXX
Team Ladys Germany17 Saalfeld Club
1001germany MC0802  
ATLANTIC
Team Ladys Germany18 Saalfeld Club
1002germany MC0803  
ATLANTIC X
Team Ladys Germany19 Saalfeld Club
1003germany MC1302  
Horsti 51
Horst Hain1 Fulda Club
1004germany MC1303  
Horsti 52
Horst Hain2 Fulda Club
1005germany MC1305  
Horsti 57
Horst Hain3 Fulda Club
1006germany MC1306  
Horsti 54
Horst Hain4 Fulda Club
1007germany MC1307  
Horsti 55
Horst Hain5 Fulda Club
1008germany MC1308  
Horsti 56
Horst Hain6 Fulda Club
1009germany MC1309  
Brieann
Erich Müller1 Oberfranken Club
1010germany MC1310  
Arruga
Erich Müller2 Oberfranken Club
1011germany MC1311  
Skywalker
Erich Müller3 Oberfranken Club
1012germany MC1312  
Caitlans Dream
Erich Müller4 Oberfranken Club
1013germany MC1313  
Nardo
Erich Müller5 Oberfranken Club
1014germany MC1314  
Beti
Erich Müller6 Oberfranken Club
1015germany MC1315  
Swift Two
Erich Müller7 Oberfranken Club
1016germany MC1316  
Wally
Erich Müller8 Oberfranken Club
1017germany MC1317  
Yalu
Erich Müller9 Oberfranken Club
1018germany MC1318  
Init To Winit
Erich Müller10 Oberfranken Club
1019germany MC1319  
Alanna
Erich Müller11 Oberfranken Club
1020germany MC1321  
Super Lilly
Erich Müller12 Oberfranken Club
1021germany MC1322  
Outlaw
Erich Müller13 Oberfranken Club
1022germany MC1323  
Ball
Erich Müller14 Oberfranken Club
1023germany MC1324  
Don Jupp
Erich Müller15 Oberfranken Club
1024germany MC1326  
Kitaguni
Erich Müller16 Oberfranken Club
1025germany MC1327  
Laila
Erich Müller17 Oberfranken Club
1026germany MC1328  
Ingrid
Erich Müller18 Oberfranken Club
1027germany MC1329  
Ciceron
Erich Müller19 Oberfranken Club
1028germany MC1330  
Super Million
Erich Müller20 Oberfranken Club
1029germany MC1332  
Pillo
Erich Müller21 Oberfranken Club
1030germany MC1333  
Lola B
Erich Müller22 Oberfranken Club
1031germany MC1334  
Nebos
Erich Müller23 Oberfranken Club
1032germany MC1335  
Vegas Money
Erich Müller24 Oberfranken Club
1033germany MC1337  
Sayonara Baby
Erich Müller25 Oberfranken Club
1034germany MC1339  
Brezovianka
Erich Müller26 Oberfranken Club
1035germany MC1340  
Instant Love
Erich Müller27 Oberfranken Club
1036germany MC1341  
Shiba
Erich Müller28 Oberfranken Club
1037germany MC1343  
ChiChi
Erich Müller29 Oberfranken Club
1038germany MC1344  
Zeke
Erich Müller30 Oberfranken Club
1039germany MC1345  
Hot Stuff
Erich Müller31 Oberfranken Club
1040germany MC1346  
Poppe
Erich Müller32 Oberfranken Club
1041germany MC1348  
Dale Martoglio
Erich Müller33 Oberfranken Club
1042germany MC1349  
Matko
Erich Müller34 Oberfranken Club
1043germany MC1350  
Tad
Erich Müller35 Oberfranken Club
1044germany MC1351  
Jungle Mist
Erich Müller36 Oberfranken Club
1045germany MC1352  
Pacojerte
Erich Müller37 Oberfranken Club
1046germany MC1353  
Black Lady
Erich Müller38 Oberfranken Club
1047germany MC1354  
Golden Touch
Erich Müller39 Oberfranken Club
1048germany MC1355  
Wilma
Erich Müller40 Oberfranken Club
1049germany MC1357  
Secret Step
Erich Müller41 Oberfranken Club
1050germany MC1358  
Zan
Erich Müller42 Oberfranken Club
1051germany MC1359  
Fedra
Erich Müller43 Oberfranken Club
1052germany MC1360  
Carolyn
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann1 Oberfranken Club
1053germany MC1361  
Brandy
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann2 Oberfranken Club
1054germany MC1362  
Planets Pride
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann3 Oberfranken Club
1055germany MC1363  
Adonis
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann4 Oberfranken Club
1056germany MC1364  
Our Best
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann5 Oberfranken Club
1057germany MC1365  
Norma
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann6 Oberfranken Club
1058germany MC1368  
Rasied Status
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann7 Oberfranken Club
1059germany MC1369  
Lazy Luke
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann8 Oberfranken Club
1060germany MC1500  
Three Wonders
Team H & B Wulhorst1 Oberfranken Club
1061germany MC1501  
Rapy
Team H & B Wulhorst2 Oberfranken Club
1062germany MC1502  
First Choice
Team H & B Wulhorst3 Oberfranken Club
1063germany MC1503  
Signus
Team H & B Wulhorst4 Oberfranken Club
1064germany MC1504  
Kerry Marie
Team H & B Wulhorst5 Oberfranken Club
1065germany MC1505  
Flames
Team H & B Wulhorst6 Oberfranken Club
1066germany MC0035  
Super Yuen
Team Waz1 Oberfranken Club
1067germany MC1506  
Ivanka
Team Waz2 Oberfranken Club
1068germany MC1507  
Just Like A Woman
Team Waz3 Oberfranken Club
1069germany MC1508  
Wonder Klak
Team Waz4 Oberfranken Club
1070germany MC1510  
I am legend 955
Team SG Eider1 Oberfranken Club
1071germany MC1511  
Rise of an empire 956
Team SG Eider2 Oberfranken Club
1072germany MC1512  
Eurofalk 957
Team SG Eider3 Oberfranken Club
1073germany MC1513  
Teneriffalk 958
Team SG Eider4 Oberfranken Club
1074germany MC1515  
Wonderfalk 970
Team SG Eider5 Oberfranken Club
1075germany MC1574  
Diana
Fedoseev Vitalij1 Harsewinkel Club
1076germany MC1575  
Domi
Fedoseev Vitalij2 Harsewinkel Club
1077germany MC1577  
Katarina
Fedoseev Vitalij3 Harsewinkel Club
1078germany MC1581  
Apolon
Fedoseev Vitalij4 Harsewinkel Club
1079germany MC1582  
Gerkules
Fedoseev Vitalij5 Harsewinkel Club
1080germany MC1583  
Elisa
Fedoseev Vitalij6 Harsewinkel Club
1081germany MC2599  
Andrej
Fedoseev Vitalij7 Harsewinkel Club
1082germany MC1038  
Alfio
Fedoseev Vitalij8 Harsewinkel Club
1083germany MC0136  
Mil 67
Fedoseev Vitalij9 Harsewinkel Club
1084germany MC3213  
Eye In The Sky
Fedoseev Vitalij10 Harsewinkel Club
1085germany MC1604  
Topper
Detlef Schüring1 Münsterland Club
1086germany MC1605  
Chavo
Detlef Schüring2 Münsterland Club
1087germany MC1606  
Sudden Explosion
Detlef Schüring3 Münsterland Club
1088germany MC1608  
Gewinnin
Detlef Schüring4 Münsterland Club
1089germany MC1609  
Daniel
Detlef Schüring5 Münsterland Club
1090germany MC0031  
Bronco
Team Schnellin1 Sachsen Club
1091germany MC0077  
The Secrets Out
Team Schnellin2 Sachsen Club
1092germany MC0080  
Loraine
Team Schnellin3 Sachsen Club
1093germany MC0029  
Miss Champ
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk1 Sachsen Club
1094germany MC0624  
Triple Threat
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk2 Sachsen Club
1095germany MC0625  
Aspen
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk3 Sachsen Club
1096germany MC0626  
Gigolo
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk4 Sachsen Club
1097germany MC0627  
Zelda
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk5 Sachsen Club
1098germany MC0048  
Isabel
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk6 Sachsen Club
1099germany MC0049  
Zumo
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk7 Sachsen Club
1100germany MC0050  
Suzie B
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk8 Sachsen Club
1101germany MC0053  
Yussef
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk9 Sachsen Club
1102germany MC1734  
Little Sister Two
Walter Agler1 Oberbayern Club
1103germany MC1735  
Pecker Head
Walter Agler2 Oberbayern Club
1104germany MC1736  
Japon
Walter Agler3 Oberbayern Club
1105germany MC1737  
Boucheron
Walter Agler4 Oberbayern Club
1106germany MC1738  
Timmy Chu
Walter Agler5 Oberbayern Club
1107germany MC3044  
RASCH
Team Rasch Duo1 RV Spessart Club
1108germany MC1838  
Devil
Team Wild Escobar Devils1 Germany Club
1109germany MC1839  
Bibi
Team Wild Escobar Devils2 Germany Club
1110germany MC1841  
Gerald
Team Wild Escobar Devils3 Germany Club
1111germany MC1842  
Florin
Team Wild Escobar Devils4 Germany Club
1112germany MC2830  
Oh´Hara 163
Team Varus1 Oberfranken Club
1113germany MC2831  
Fast Mission 167
Team Varus2 Oberfranken Club
1114germany MC2013  
Hermine 307
Team Varus3 Oberfranken Club
1115germany MC2024  
Roby
Günter Langefeld1 Bergisches Land Club
1116germany MC2026  
Graden
Günter Langefeld2 Bergisches Land Club
1117germany MC2028  
Alkazar
Günter Langefeld3 Bergisches Land Club
1118germany MC2029  
Tulips Con Carne
Günter Langefeld4 Bergisches Land Club
1119germany MC2030  
Password
Team Gebr. Reinhard1 Lahntal Club
1120germany MC2031  
Black Lola
Team Gebr. Reinhard2 Lahntal Club
1121germany MC2032  
Plymouth Rock
Team Gebr. Reinhard3 Lahntal Club
1122germany MC2033  
Northern View
Team Gebr. Reinhard4 Lahntal Club
1123germany MC2034  
Brendt
Team Gebr. Reinhard5 Lahntal Club
1124germany MC2035  
Brandt 363
Daniel Brandt1 NRW Club
1125germany MC2036  
Brandt 364
Daniel Brandt2 NRW Club
1126germany MC2037  
Brandt 366
Daniel Brandt3 NRW Club
1127germany MC2038  
Brandt 367
Daniel Brandt4 NRW Club
1128germany MC2218  
Brexit
Berthold Schupp1 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
1129germany MC2219  
Narú
Berthold Schupp2 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
1130germany MC2220  
High Speed
Berthold Schupp3 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
1131germany MC2226  
Bocho
Team Rutz and sons1 Saarland
1132germany MC2228  
Santillan
Team Rutz and sons2 Saarland
1133germany MC2229  
Cool Dawn
Team Rutz and sons3 Saarland
1134germany MC2230  
Swift Four
Team Rutz and sons4 Saarland
1135germany MC2231  
Darwin
Team Rutz and sons5 Saarland
1136germany MC2232  
Relko
Team Rutz and sons6 Saarland
1137germany MC2233  
Tarma
Team Rutz and sons7 Saarland
1138germany MC2234  
Roger Jonas
Team Rutz and sons8 Saarland
1139germany MC2235  
Jule
Team Rutz and sons9 Saarland
1140germany MC2236  
Seiko
Team Blümmers1 Niederrhein Club
1141germany MC2237  
Athena
Team Blümmers2 Niederrhein Club
1142germany MC2238  
Cross Roads
Team Blümmers3 Niederrhein Club
1143germany MC2239  
Baldo
Team Blümmers4 Niederrhein Club
1144germany MC2240  
Branko
Team Blümmers5 Niederrhein Club
1145germany MC2241  
Beethoven
Team Blümmers6 Niederrhein Club
1146germany MC2242  
Xylos
Team Blümmers7 Niederrhein Club
1147germany MC2243  
Druso
Team Blümmers8 Niederrhein Club
1148germany MC2244  
Bonnys Pride
Team Blümmers9 Niederrhein Club
1149germany MC2245  
Sandy
Team Blümmers10 Niederrhein Club
1150germany MC2247  
Deputy Commander
Team Blümmers11 Niederrhein Club
1151germany MC2248  
Minnas Girl
Team Blümmers12 Niederrhein Club
1152germany MC2249  
Mango
Team Blümmers13 Niederrhein Club
1153germany MC2250  
Could Be
Team Blümmers14 Niederrhein Club
1154germany MC2267  
Harley
Reinhold Schüler1 Münsterland
1155germany MC2330  
Comtes
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein1 Germany Club
1156germany MC2331  
Coco
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein2 Germany Club
1157germany MC2332  
Cessna
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein3 Germany Club
1158germany MC2333  
Carlos
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein4 Germany Club
1159germany MC2334  
Desiree
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein5 Germany Club
1160germany MC2335  
Donato
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein6 Germany Club
1161germany MC2336  
Diamond Boy
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein7 Germany Club
1162germany MC2337  
Danzing Girl
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein8 Germany Club
1163germany MC2339  
Calypso
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein9 Germany Club
1164germany MC2340  
Joan
Jürgen Brocksch1 Germany Club
1165germany MC2342  
Arielle
Jürgen Brocksch2 Germany Club
1166germany MC2393  
Mottimo
Thomas Wegner1 Nordhessen Club
1167germany MC2395  
Van Impe
Thomas Wegner2 Nordhessen Club
1168germany MC2397  
Sagan
Thomas Wegner3 Nordhessen Club
1169germany MC2677  
Diamond Speedy
Andreas Moeller1 Germany Club
1170germany MC2678  
Diamond Splash
Andreas Moeller2 Germany Club
1171germany MC2679  
Diamond Beauty
Andreas Moeller3 Germany Club
1172germany MC2680  
Diamond Snowstorm
Andreas Moeller4 Germany Club
1173germany MC2682  
Diamond Lady
Andreas Moeller5 Germany Club
1174germany MC2791  
Abril
Hans Esser1 Germany Club
1175germany MC2792  
Margot
Hans Esser2 Germany Club
1176germany MC2788  
Warie
Hans Esser3 Germany Club
1177germany MC2789  
Tamu
Hans Esser4 Germany Club
1178germany MC0124  
Zeus
Hans Esser5 Germany Club
1179germany MC2828  
Bobby Girl
Team Meyer B & J1 Neuenkirchen Club
1180germany MC2829  
Trusy
Team Meyer B & J2 Neuenkirchen Club
1181germany MC2832  
Timo 2
Herbert Bresser1 Ostwestfalenn Club
1182germany MC2833  
Timo 4
Herbert Bresser2 Ostwestfalenn Club
1183germany MC2834  
Timo 3
Herbert Bresser3 Ostwestfalenn Club
1184germany MC2835  
Timo 5
Herbert Bresser4 Ostwestfalenn Club
1185germany MC2836  
Timo 1
Herbert Bresser5 Ostwestfalenn Club
1186germany MC2842  
Arizona Bingo
Klaus Stieneker1 Germany Club
1187germany MC2843  
Ziggy
Klaus Stieneker2 Germany Club
1188germany MC2844  
Morlana
Klaus Stieneker3 Germany Club
1189germany MC2845  
Really And Truly
Klaus Stieneker4 Germany Club
1190germany MC2846  
Star Wars
Klaus Stieneker5 Germany Club
1191germany MC2847  
Sea Kay
Klaus Stieneker6 Germany Club
1192germany MC2848  
Bibi
Klaus Stieneker7 Germany Club
1193germany MC2849  
Rando
Klaus Stieneker8 Germany Club
1194germany MC2850  
Little Nugget
Klaus Stieneker9 Germany Club
1195germany MC2851  
Thunder Storm
Klaus Stieneker10 Germany Club
1196germany MC2852  
Larry Jr
Klaus Stieneker11 Germany Club
1197germany MC2853  
Shieldhill
Klaus Stieneker12 Germany Club
1198germany MC2854  
Sidian
Klaus Stieneker13 Germany Club
1199germany MC2855  
Twlight Tossin It Up
Klaus Stieneker14 Germany Club
1200germany MC2886  
Paradise
Reinhard Gebhardt1 Germany Club
1201germany MC2887  
Atlas
Reinhard Gebhardt2 Germany Club
1202germany MC2888  
Viva La Vida
Reinhard Gebhardt3 Germany Club
1203germany MC2889  
Speed of Sound
Reinhard Gebhardt4 Germany Club
1204germany MC2890  
Magic
Reinhard Gebhardt5 Germany Club
1205germany MC2951  
Zollverein 81
Team Ruhr Thielen1 Ruhrgebiet Club
1206germany MC2952  
Zollverein 82
Team Ruhr Thielen2 Ruhrgebiet Club
1207germany MC2953  
Zollverein 83
Team Ruhr Thielen3 Ruhrgebiet Club
1208germany MC2954  
Zollverein 84
Team Ruhr Thielen4 Ruhrgebiet Club
1209germany MC2955  
Zollverein 85
Team Ruhr Thielen5 Ruhrgebiet Club
1210germany MC2956  
Zollverein 86
Team Ruhr Thielen6 Ruhrgebiet Club
1211germany MC2958  
Beuni
Günther Gartner1 Hessen Club
1212germany MC2960  
Ramsdean Legacy
Hans-Paul Esser1 Düsseldorf Club
1213germany MC2961  
Irish Eyes
Hans-Paul Esser2 Düsseldorf Club
1214germany MC2962  
Marx
Hans-Paul Esser3 Düsseldorf Club
1215germany MC2963  
Dream Number
Hans-Paul Esser4 Düsseldorf Club
1216germany MC2964  
BooBoo
Hans-Paul Esser5 Düsseldorf Club
1217germany MC2965  
Bee Jay
Hans-Paul Esser6 Düsseldorf Club
1218germany MC2966  
Shelley
Hans-Paul Esser7 Düsseldorf Club
1219germany MC2967  
Keeter
Hans-Paul Esser8 Düsseldorf Club
1220germany MC2968  
Silver Back
Hans-Paul Esser9 Düsseldorf Club
1221germany MC2970  
Ascot
Hans-Paul Esser10 Düsseldorf Club
1222germany MC2971  
Dyanne Dromer
Hans-Paul Esser11 Düsseldorf Club
1223germany MC2972  
Ralky
Hans-Paul Esser12 Düsseldorf Club
1224germany MC2973  
Darka
Hans-Paul Esser13 Düsseldorf Club
1225germany MC2974  
Mouse
Hans-Paul Esser14 Düsseldorf Club
1226germany MC2975  
Hanna
Hans-Paul Esser15 Düsseldorf Club
1227germany MC2976  
Irene
Hans-Paul Esser16 Düsseldorf Club
1228germany MC2977  
Dania
Hans-Paul Esser17 Düsseldorf Club
1229germany MC2978  
Idolidia
Hans-Paul Esser18 Düsseldorf Club
1230germany MC2980  
Bred To Win
Hans-Paul Esser19 Düsseldorf Club
1231germany MC2981  
Zorro
Hans-Paul Esser20 Düsseldorf Club
1232germany MC2982  
Socky
Hans-Paul Esser21 Düsseldorf Club
1233germany MC2983  
Archie Boy
Hans-Paul Esser22 Düsseldorf Club
1234germany MC2984  
Mani
Hans-Paul Esser23 Düsseldorf Club
1235germany MC2985  
Kings First Choice
Hans-Paul Esser24 Düsseldorf Club
1236germany MC2986  
Alexis
Hans-Paul Esser25 Düsseldorf Club
1237germany MC2987  
Nate Hall
Hans-Paul Esser26 Düsseldorf Club
1238germany MC2988  
Pulteney Prince
Hans-Paul Esser27 Düsseldorf Club
1239germany MC2989  
Kepell Meister
Hans-Paul Esser28 Düsseldorf Club
1240germany MC2990  
Yaco
Hans-Paul Esser29 Düsseldorf Club
1241germany MC2992  
Miss Beautiful
Hans-Paul Esser30 Düsseldorf Club
1242germany MC2993  
Nachi
Hans-Paul Esser31 Düsseldorf Club
1243germany MC2994  
Lightening Speed
Hans-Paul Esser32 Düsseldorf Club
1244germany MC3065  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 7
Team Karl Heinz Koch & Mark Buse1 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1245germany MC3066  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 8
Team Karl Heinz Koch & Mark Buse2 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1246germany MC0065  
TEAM PLAYER
Team Karl Heinz Koch & Mark Buse3 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1247germany MC2796  
Cheline
Team Karl Heinz Koch & Mark Buse4 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1248germany MC1610  
Riki
Team Karl Heinz Koch & Mark Buse5 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1249germany MC0441  
ATLANTIC 1031
Team The Champions Germany1 Germany Club
1250germany MC0442  
ATLANTIC 1034
Team The Champions Germany2 Germany Club
1251germany MC0473  
ATLANTIC 546
Team The Champions Germany3 Germany Club
1252germany MC0493  
ATLANTIC 782
Team The Champions Germany4 Germany Club
1253germany MC0504  
ATLANTIC 911
Team The Champions Germany5 Germany Club
1254germany MC3067  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 13
Team The Champions Germany6 Germany Club
1255germany MC3068  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 12
Team The Champions Germany7 Germany Club
1256germany MC3069  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 11
Team The Champions Germany8 Germany Club
1257germany MC0061  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 10
Team The Champions Germany9 Germany Club
1258germany MC3070  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 9
Team The Champions Germany10 Germany Club
1259germany MC0451  
ATLANTIC 382
Team Golden Ladies Germany1 Germany Club
1260germany MC0470  
ATLANTIC 495
Team Golden Ladies Germany2 Germany Club
1261germany MC0474  
ATLANTIC 550
Team Golden Ladies Germany3 Germany Club
1262germany MC0494  
ATLANTIC 785
Team Golden Ladies Germany4 Germany Club
1263germany MC0503  
ATLANTIC 910
Team Golden Ladies Germany5 Germany Club
1264germany MC0060  
Depp Water
Team Golden Ladies Germany6 Germany Club
1265germany MC3081  
Amazone
Team Golden Ladies Germany7 Germany Club
1266germany MC3082  
Little Girls
Team Golden Ladies Germany8 Germany Club
1267germany MC0062  
The First Lady
Team Golden Ladies Germany9 Germany Club
1268germany MC0064  
Guard Of Honour
Team Golden Ladies Germany10 Germany Club
1269germany MC0760  
Paranoid Pete
Team Golden Ladies Germany11 Germany Club
1270germany MC0765  
Marlon
Team Golden Ladies Germany12 Germany Club
1271germany MC0769  
Sparky
Team Golden Ladies Germany13 Germany Club
1272germany MC0775  
Brandi
Team Golden Ladies Germany14 Germany Club
1273germany MC0083  
Pertex One
Team Golden Ladies Germany15 Germany Club
1274germany MC3088  
Brightons
Team SG Steckenbiller1 Germany Club
1275germany MC3089  
Beckham
Team SG Steckenbiller2 Germany Club
1276germany MC3090  
George Foreman
Team SG Steckenbiller3 Germany Club
1277germany MC3091  
Adakar
Team SG Steckenbiller4 Germany Club
1278germany MC3092  
Rob And Chrissys Choice
Team SG Steckenbiller5 Germany Club
1279germany MC3093  
Pulgas
Dieter Bartczak1 Germany Club
1280germany MC3094  
inca
Dieter Bartczak2 Germany Club
1281germany MC3095  
Keep Moving
Dieter Bartczak3 Germany Club
1282germany MC3096  
Bandido
Dieter Bartczak4 Germany Club
1283germany MC3097  
Poldy
Dieter Bartczak5 Germany Club
1284germany MC3098  
Maiky
Dieter Bartczak6 Germany Club
1285germany MC3099  
Bizou
Dieter Bartczak7 Germany Club
1286germany MC3100  
It Takes Two
Dieter Bartczak8 Germany Club
1287germany MC3101  
Babsy
Dieter Bartczak9 Germany Club
1288germany MC3102  
Fair Dincum Rum
Dieter Bartczak10 Germany Club
1289germany MC2681  
Dream Royale
Dieter Bartczak11 Germany Club
1290germany MC3103  
Xylia
Dieter Bartczak12 Germany Club
1291germany MC0041  
Ida O
Dieter Bartczak13 Germany Club
1292germany MC0042  
Hungry Eyes
Dieter Bartczak14 Germany Club
1293germany MC0043  
Neishy
Dieter Bartczak15 Germany Club
1294germany MC3104  
Gambit Springs
Rainer Höhn1 Germany Club
1295germany MC3105  
Zaida
Rainer Höhn2 Germany Club
1296germany MC3106  
Azure
Rainer Höhn3 Germany Club
1297germany MC3107  
Mavtastik
Rainer Höhn4 Germany Club
1298germany MC3108  
Onan
Rainer Höhn5 Germany Club
1299germany MC3109  
Dennys 2000
Team Fam. Flonta1 Germany Club
1300germany MC3110  
Luy 77
Team Fam. Flonta2 Germany Club
1301germany MC3111  
Bea 80
Team Fam. Flonta3 Germany Club
1302germany MC3112  
Lucky
Team Fam. Flonta4 Germany Club
1303germany MC3113  
Suvivor 1
Team Fam. Flonta5 Germany Club
1304germany MC0036  
Fireball
Michael Zeug1 Germany Club
1305germany MC0037  
Goldfinger
Michael Zeug2 Germany Club
1306germany MC0038  
Goldeneye
Michael Zeug3 Germany Club
1307germany MC0039  
Octopussy
Michael Zeug4 Germany Club
1308germany MC0040  
Moonraker
Michael Zeug5 Germany Club
1309germany MC3322  
Weiß 4
Christian Weiß1 Germany Club
1310germany MC3323  
Weiß 6
Christian Weiß2 Germany Club
1311germany MC3324  
Weiß 81
Christian Weiß3 Germany Club
1312germany MC0054  
Melado Tinerfeño
Jung Avantgarde1 Germany Club
1313germany MC0079  
Pinzon Azul
Jung Avantgarde2 Germany Club
1314germany MC0032  
Icod de Los Vinos
Jungfleisch Avantgare1 Germany Club
1315germany MC0033  
El Drago
Jungfleisch Avantgare2 Germany Club
1316germany MC0034  
Masca
Jungfleisch Avantgare3 Germany Club
1317germany MC0078  
La Matanza
Jungfleisch Avantgare4 Germany Club
1318germany MC0045  
Peter
Team Hartmann Florian & Jannik1 Germany Club
1319germany MC0046  
Oberlix
Team Hartmann Florian & Jannik2 Germany Club
1320germany MC0047  
Marco
Team Hartmann Florian & Jannik3 Germany Club
1321germany MC0628  
Lexy
Team Spitzberg1 Sajonia Club
1322germany MC0629  
Taz
Team Spitzberg2 Sajonia Club
1323germany MC0630  
Canela
Team Spitzberg3 Sajonia Club
1324germany MC0085  
Botones
Team Spitzberg4 Sajonia Club
1325germany MC0084  
Charlien
Team Spitzberg5 Sajonia Club
1326germany MC0028  
Ritmie
Markus Winter1 Germany Club
1327germany MC0057  
Star Light
Markus Winter2 Germany Club
1328germany MC3364  
Gino
Markus Winter3 Germany Club
1329germany MC0058  
Exspo
Markus Winter4 Germany Club
1330germany MC1094  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 6
Team NRW1 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1331germany MC0906  
Alba
Team Albatal1 Germany Club
1332germany MC3358  
Manuela
Team Albatal2 Germany Club
1333germany MC0027  
Found
Team Albatal3 Germany Club
1334germany MC0067  
Mighty Asterix
Team Albatal4 Germany Club
1335germany MC0068  
Puky
Team Albatal5 Germany Club
1336germany MC0757  
Star Ryder
Team Albatal6 Germany Club
1337germany MC0758  
Adler
Team Albatal7 Germany Club
1338germany MC0759  
Gladys
Team Albatal8 Germany Club
1339germany MC0761  
Wiske
Team Albatal9 Germany Club
1340germany MC0774  
Victoria
Team Albatal10 Germany Club
1341gran canaria MC0894  
Ambar
Team Aníbal García & Pedro Rguez1 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
1342gran canaria MC0895  
Gloria
Team Aníbal García & Pedro Rguez2 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
1343gran canaria MC1043  
Nephtys
Team Flor1 La Paloma Mensajera
1344gran canaria MC1044  
Ratsu
Team Flor2 La Paloma Mensajera
1345gran canaria MC1045  
Apolo
Team Flor3 La Paloma Mensajera
1346gran canaria MC1046  
Abigail
Team Flor4 La Paloma Mensajera
1347gran canaria MC1047  
Tai-Chi
Team Flor5 La Paloma Mensajera
1348gran canaria MC1049  
M. Carmen
Team Flor6 La Paloma Mensajera
1349gran canaria MC1050  
Toto
Team Flor7 La Paloma Mensajera
1350gran canaria MC1051  
Carlita
Team Flor8 La Paloma Mensajera
1351gran canaria MC1053  
Balbo
Team Flor9 La Paloma Mensajera
1352gran canaria MC1054  
Bashka
Team Flor10 La Paloma Mensajera
1353gran canaria MC1055  
Maviss Marvel
Team Flor11 La Paloma Mensajera
1354gran canaria MC1056  
Guan-Yin
Team Flor12 La Paloma Mensajera
1355gran canaria MC1058  
Coulibaly
Team Flor13 La Paloma Mensajera
1356gran canaria MC1059  
Ambara
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro1 Club Los Socios
1357gran canaria MC1057  
Neva
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro2 Club Los Socios
1358gran canaria MC1060  
Carmelo
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro3 Club Los Socios
1359gran canaria MC1061  
Kiri
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro4 Club Los Socios
1360gran canaria MC1062  
Muliple Crown
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro5 Club Los Socios
1361gran canaria MC1063  
Angelina
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro6 Club Los Socios
1362gran canaria MC1064  
Boateng
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro7 Club Los Socios
1363gran canaria MC1066  
Aidan
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro8 Club Los Socios
1364gran canaria MC1067  
Arrieta
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro9 Club Los Socios
1365gran canaria MC1069  
Gonzalo
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro10 Club Los Socios
1366gran canaria MC2366  
Princess
Team Yahvé & Fredy1 Club Los Socios
1367gran canaria MC2367  
Legend
Team Yahvé & Fredy2 Club Los Socios
1368gran canaria MC2368  
Nice Zorro
Team Daniel & Papi1 Club Los Socios
1369gran canaria MC2369  
Peron
Team Daniel & Papi2 Club Los Socios
1370gran canaria MC2370  
Harry 555
Team Daniel & Papi3 Club Los Socios
1371gran canaria MC2371  
555 Harry
Team Daniel & Papi4 Club Los Socios
1372gran canaria MC2372  
Super Ché
Team Daniel & Papi5 Club Los Socios
1373gran canaria MC2723  
Kenia
Team Los Chikitos1 Club Los Socios
1374gran canaria MC2725  
Livaja
Team Los Chikitos2 Club Los Socios
1375gran canaria MC2936  
Stable Time
Team Zeolita1 La Paloma Mensajera
1376gran canaria MC2937  
Goku
Team Zeolita2 La Paloma Mensajera
1377gran canaria MC2938  
Levi
Team Zeolita3 La Paloma Mensajera
1378gran canaria MC2940  
Caseys Song
Team Zeolita4 La Paloma Mensajera
1379hungary MC1529  
Tough Guy
Team Markus Miklos & Soimosan-Butu1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1380hungary MC1530  
White Fang
Team Markus Miklos & Soimosan-Butu2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1381hungary MC1531  
Emy
Team Markus Miklos & Soimosan-Butu3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1382hungary MC1533  
Rocky
Team Pinter Pigeon1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1383hungary MC1534  
Pleute
Team Pinter Pigeon2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1384hungary MC1615  
Top Gun
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1385hungary MC1616  
Princess
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1386hungary MC1617  
Demon
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1387hungary MC1618  
Top Guy
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1388hungary MC1619  
Diamond Girl
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1389hungary MC1620  
Monster
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1390hungary MC1621  
Queen
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1391hungary MC1622  
Lidia
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert8 Hungary Pigeons Club
1392hungary MC1623  
Green Way
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert9 Hungary Pigeons Club
1393hungary MC1625  
GPS
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1394hungary MC1626  
Lord
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1395hungary MC1627  
Monika
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1396hungary MC1628  
Top Lady
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1397hungary MC1629  
Top Boy
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1398hungary MC1630  
Top Son
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1399hungary MC1631  
Lord of the Rings
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1400hungary MC2051  
Selenea
Laszlo Gotthard1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1401hungary MC2059  
Triple Five
Laszlo Gotthard2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1402hungary MC2060  
Mirjam
Laszlo Gotthard3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1403hungary MC2062  
Yolaisy
Laszlo Gotthard4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1404hungary MC2064  
Ilse
Laszlo Gotthard5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1405hungary MC2065  
Frontier Lady
Laszlo Gotthard6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1406hungary MC2066  
Nati
Laszlo Gotthard7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1407hungary MC2067  
neutonio
Laszlo Gotthard8 Hungary Pigeons Club
1408hungary MC2460  
Stellacska
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1409hungary MC2461  
Stellus
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1410hungary MC2462  
Stella
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1411hungary MC2463  
Stelli
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1412hungary MC2464  
Greti
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1413hungary MC2465  
Gretike
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1414hungary MC2466  
Mercibe
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1415hungary MC2467  
Merci
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea8 Hungary Pigeons Club
1416hungary MC2469  
Meme
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea9 Hungary Pigeons Club
1417hungary MC2470  
Memitao
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1418hungary MC2471  
Grutter
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1419hungary MC2472  
Istike
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1420hungary MC2473  
Mercedesz
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1421hungary MC2474  
Greta
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1422hungary MC2475  
Gretus
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1423hungary MC2476  
Isti
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1424hungary MC2477  
Istvanka
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea17 Hungary Pigeons Club
1425hungary MC2478  
Pisti
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea18 Hungary Pigeons Club
1426hungary MC2480  
Lost
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1427hungary MC2481  
Shaply
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1428hungary MC2482  
Ace
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1429hungary MC2484  
Zsanci
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1430hungary MC2486  
Blue Big Gooese
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1431hungary MC2487  
Blue Big Girl
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1432hungary MC2489  
Rocket
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1433hungary MC2490  
Expedite
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 Hungary Pigeons Club
1434hungary MC2491  
Geri
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.9 Hungary Pigeons Club
1435hungary MC2492  
Mendy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1436hungary MC2493  
Leo
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1437hungary MC2496  
King
Horvath Szabolcs1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1438hungary MC2497  
Queen
Horvath Szabolcs2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1439hungary MC2499  
Oliver
Horvath Szabolcs3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1440hungary MC2504  
Moni
Horvath Szabolcs4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1441hungary MC2505  
Sara
Team Bardos - Csaszar1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1442hungary MC2506  
Lala
Team Bardos - Csaszar2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1443hungary MC2507  
Lali
Team Bardos - Csaszar3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1444hungary MC2509  
Jani
Team Bardos - Csaszar4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1445hungary MC3169  
Phzulu
Team Norbert Turi & Noel1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1446hungary MC3172  
Anais
Team Norbert Turi & Noel2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1447hungary MC3173  
Dave
Team Norbert Turi & Noel3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1448hungary MC3175  
Lailas Choice
Team Norbert Turi & Noel4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1449hungary MC3176  
Xaki
Team Norbert Turi & Noel5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1450hungary MC3177  
Claude Green Grass
Team Norbert Turi & Noel6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1451hungary MC3178  
Chevie Dujour
Team Norbert Turi & Noel7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1452hungary MC3042  
Barkin
Team Dr. Stecz Hungary1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1453ireland MC0527  
Neptuness
Team H & A Kallmeyer1 Irish Homing Union
1454ireland MC0528  
Magic Man Dan
Team H & A Kallmeyer2 Irish Homing Union
1455ireland MC0087  
Found
Team YELLOWBELLY1 Irish Homing Union
1456ireland MC0131  
Power
Team YELLOWBELLY2 Irish Homing Union
1457ireland MC1760  
Celtic Alisha
Team Highway Lofts1 Irish Homing Union
1458ireland MC1761  
Celtic Lightning
Team Highway Lofts2 Irish Homing Union
1459ireland MC1762  
Celtic Endurance
Team Highway Lofts3 Irish Homing Union
1460ireland MC1763  
Celtic Star
Team Highway Lofts4 Irish Homing Union
1461ireland MC1764  
Celtic Sparkle
Team Highway Lofts5 Irish Homing Union
1462ireland MC1765  
Celtic Harrys Jet
Team Highway Lofts6 Irish Homing Union
1463ireland MC1766  
Celtic Elite
Team Highway Lofts7 Irish Homing Union
1464ireland MC1767  
Celtic Ruby
Team Highway Lofts8 Irish Homing Union
1465ireland MC1768  
Celtic Aurora
Team Highway Lofts9 Irish Homing Union
1466ireland MC1769  
Celtic Endeavor
Team Highway Lofts10 Irish Homing Union
1467ireland MC1770  
Celtic Capall
Team Highway Lofts11 Irish Homing Union
1468italia MC1123  
Jon D
Cristiano Paltrinieri1 Italia
1469italia MC1124  
Eclipse
Cristiano Paltrinieri2 Italia
1470italia MC1125  
Tati
Cristiano Paltrinieri3 Italia
1471italia MC1126  
Hidalgo
Cristiano Paltrinieri4 Italia
1472italia MC1127  
Jef
Cristiano Paltrinieri5 Italia
1473italia MC0966  
Bentley
Team Craciun Fanel1 Italia
1474italia MC0967  
Tell Me A Fable
Team Craciun Fanel2 Italia
1475italia MC1098  
Matias
Nitu Robert Petre1 Italia
1476italia MC1099  
See You Again
Nitu Robert Petre2 Italia
1477italia MC1100  
vainilla
Nitu Robert Petre3 Italia
1478italia MC1101  
Orange Parade
Nitu Robert Petre4 Italia
1479italia MC1102  
Tiffy
Nitu Robert Petre5 Italia
1480italia MC1103  
Becky
Ervin Laro1 Italia
1481italia MC1104  
Beto
Ervin Laro2 Italia
1482italia MC1105  
Hopalong Hanover
Ervin Laro3 Italia
1483italia MC1107  
Brawny
Ervin Laro4 Italia
1484italia MC1108  
Kiran
Team Italy1 Italia
1485italia MC1110  
Doozer
Team Italy2 Italia
1486italia MC1111  
punto
Team Italy3 Italia
1487italia MC1112  
Dulce
Team Italy4 Italia
1488italia MC1113  
Southwester
Team Italy5 Italia
1489italia MC1114  
víspera
Team Italy6 Italia
1490italia MC1115  
Bahrain
Team Italy7 Italia
1491italia MC1116  
Top Feathers
Team Italy8 Italia
1492italia MC1117  
Road Runner Jr W
Team Italy9 Italia
1493italia MC1118  
Kika
Team Italy10 Italia
1494italia MC1119  
Dun Dun
Team Italy11 Italia
1495italia MC1120  
Rikke
Team Italy12 Italia
1496italia MC1122  
Monviso
Team Italy13 Italia
1497italia MC0544  
Dracula
Dumitru Danci1 Italia
1498italia MC0545  
Integra
Dumitru Danci2 Italia
1499italia MC0546  
Bianca
Dumitru Danci3 Italia
1500italia MC1476  
LEO
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak1 Italian-Team
1501italia MC1477  
NIKE
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak2 Italian-Team
1502italia MC1478  
HEKTOR
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak3 Italian-Team
1503italia MC1479  
PITA
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak4 Italian-Team
1504italia MC1480  
ACHILLES
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak5 Italian-Team
1505italia MC1481  
NADIA
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak6 Italian-Team
1506italia MC1482  
KARINO
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak7 Italian-Team
1507italia MC1483  
KRISSI
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak8 Italian-Team
1508italia MC1909  
Mauri
Ervin Prifti1 Italia
1509italia MC1910  
Iris
Ervin Prifti2 Italia
1510italia MC1911  
Dream Weaver
Ervin Prifti3 Italia
1511italia MC1912  
Gateman
Ervin Prifti4 Italia
1512italia MC1913  
Import
Ervin Prifti5 Italia
1513italia MC1914  
Vigano
Team RSR1 Italia
1514italia MC1916  
Clowe
Team RSR2 Italia
1515italia MC1918  
Nouwen
Team RSR3 Italia
1516italia MC1919  
Sharpie
Team RSR4 Italia
1517italia MC1920  
Big Pav
Team RSR5 Italia
1518italia MC1921  
Banana
Team RSR6 Italia
1519italia MC1922  
Mirka
Team RSR7 Italia
1520italia MC1923  
Sanson
Team RSR8 Italia
1521italia MC1925  
Lolyta
Hanus Vasile1 Italia
1522italia MC1926  
DAC
Hanus Vasile2 Italia
1523italia MC1927  
Save The Best For Last
Hanus Vasile3 Italia
1524italia MC0147  
Guliver.jr.
Hanus Vasile4 Italia
1525italia MC0149  
SOLO
Hanus Vasile5 Italia
1526italia MC0150  
Laura
Hanus Vasile6 Italia
1527italia MC2098  
Peta
Team Magadia A & Buzura S1 Italia
1528italia MC2100  
Twoxbetty
Team Magadia A & Buzura S2 Italia
1529italia MC2101  
Raldo
Team Magadia A & Buzura S3 Italia
1530italia MC2102  
Camp Wonder
Team Magadia A & Buzura S4 Italia
1531italia MC2103  
Wondermack
Giuseppe Patti1 Italia
1532italia MC2104  
Tibet
Giuseppe Patti2 Italia
1533italia MC2105  
Flighter
Giuseppe Patti3 Italia
1534italia MC2106  
Ronerail
Giuseppe Patti4 Italia
1535italia MC2107  
Wise Lady
Giuseppe Patti5 Italia
1536italia MC2108  
Prince Of Arabia
Team Giurca Petre & Marian1 Italia
1537italia MC2109  
Azteca
Team Giurca Petre & Marian2 Italia
1538italia MC2110  
Ship Of Gold
Teodoroiu Vasile1 Italia
1539italia MC2113  
Ollie
Sinel Spataru1 Italia
1540italia MC2115  
Eragon
Renato Cantu1 Italia
1541italia MC2116  
Lester
Renato Cantu2 Italia
1542italia MC2117  
Dakota
Renato Cantu3 Italia
1543italia MC2118  
Connie
Renato Cantu4 Italia
1544italia MC2119  
Chantal
Renato Cantu5 Italia
1545italia MC2120  
Brunilde
Renato Cantu6 Italia
1546italia MC2121  
Alina
Renato Cantu7 Italia
1547italia MC2122  
Akira
Renato Cantu8 Italia
1548italia MC2123  
Belle
Renato Cantu9 Italia
1549italia MC2124  
Dylan
Renato Cantu10 Italia
1550italia MC2125  
Princess Hart
Team Ghiacci L & Gutas M & Silviu1 Italia
1551italia MC2126  
Black Satin Dancer
Team Ghiacci L & Gutas M & Silviu2 Italia
1552italia MC2127  
European Glory
Team Ghiacci L & Gutas M & Silviu3 Italia
1553italia MC3129  
Owen
Florin Briceanu1 Italia
1554italia MC3131  
Loni
Florin Briceanu2 Italia
1555italia MC3132  
Charity Gold
Florin Briceanu3 Italia
1556italia MC3133  
tolerancia
Florin Briceanu4 Italia
1557italia MC3134  
Radiant Sky
Florin Briceanu5 Italia
1558italia MC3135  
Bam Bam
Team Fiorini Daniele &Massaia Laura1 Italia
1559italia MC3136  
Desi
Team Fiorini Daniele &Massaia Laura2 Italia
1560italia MC3137  
Abacus
Team Fiorini Daniele &Massaia Laura3 Italia
1561italia MC3138  
Oslo
Team Danaila & Butnar1 Italia
1562italia MC3139  
Skindy
Team Danaila & Butnar2 Italia
1563italia MC3141  
Susi
Team Danaila & Butnar3 Italia
1564italia MC3143  
Ostend Queen
Team Dumitrascu & Xuna1 Italia
1565italia MC3144  
Strawberry Wine
Team Dumitrascu & Xuna2 Italia
1566italia MC3145  
GinTonic
Team Dumitrascu & Xuna3 Italia
1567italia MC3148  
Falafel
Team Gatto & Peyrasso1 Italia
1568italia MC3150  
Sofia
Team Balla & Grappa1 Italia
1569la palma MC0218  
Esther 2
Nicolás Martín Pulido1 Centro C. La Palma
1570la palma MC0219  
Esther 1
Nicolás Martín Pulido2 Centro C. La Palma
1571la palma MC2383  
JUAN FERNANDO
Team Solo Palomas1 Amigos de La Palma
1572la palma MC2384  
Tato
Team Solo Palomas2 Amigos de La Palma
1573la palma MC2385  
Immo
Team Solo Palomas3 Amigos de La Palma
1574malta MC0309  
Victory Martin
Team Victory Lofts Malta1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1575malta MC0310  
Victory Thomas
Team Victory Lofts Malta2 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1576malta MC0311  
Victory Annette
Team Victory Lofts Malta3 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1577malta MC0312  
Victory Margaret
Team Victory Lofts Malta4 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1578malta MC0313  
Victory Nicky
Team Victory Lofts Malta5 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1579malta MC0314  
Victory Andre
Team Victory Lofts Malta6 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1580malta MC0315  
Victory Peter
Team Victory Lofts Malta7 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1581malta MC0317  
Victory Kevin
Team Victory Lofts Malta8 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1582malta MC0318  
Victory Tony
Team Victory Lofts Malta9 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1583malta MC0319  
Victory Julia
Team Victory Lofts Malta10 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1584malta MC0320  
Victory Joanna
Team Victory Lofts Malta11 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1585malta MC0321  
Victory Clarissa
Team Victory Lofts Malta12 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1586malta MC0322  
Victory Chalie
Team Victory Lofts Malta13 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1587malta MC0323  
Victory Michelle
Team Victory Lofts Malta14 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1588malta MC0324  
Victory Grace
Team Victory Lofts Malta15 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1589malta MC2386  
Frankenstein
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1590malta MC0562  
Fredu
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta2 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1591malta MC1525  
Salvu
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta3 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1592malta MC0563  
Zvantiger
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta4 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1593malta MC0564  
Esther
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta5 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1594malta MC0565  
Telasia
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta6 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1595malta MC0567  
Messi
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta7 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1596malta MC0568  
Robin
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta8 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1597malta MC0569  
Gandlier
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta9 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1598malta MC0570  
Nina
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta10 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1599malta MC1526  
Zaren
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta11 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1600malta MC0571  
Gail
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta12 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1601malta MC0572  
Coffetta
Team Mannu Lofts Malta1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1602malta MC0573  
Kessi
Team Mannu Lofts Malta2 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1603malta MC0574  
Yskku
Team Mannu Lofts Malta3 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1604malta MC0575  
Ben
Team Mannu Lofts Malta4 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1605malta MC0576  
Casey
Team Mannu Lofts Malta5 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1606malta MC1524  
Ginger Raymond
Team Ginger Burdnar Lofts1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1607malta MC2389  
Johnnie
Team Cefai Lofts Malta1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1608malta MC1527  
Lamacca
Team Lamacca Lofts Malta1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1609moldova MC2014  
Olga
Team Fauna Orheiului1 Moldova
1610moldova MC2015  
Evelina
Team Fauna Orheiului2 Moldova
1611moldova MC2016  
Dima
Team Fauna Orheiului3 Moldova
1612moldova MC2017  
Damian
Team Fauna Orheiului4 Moldova
1613moldova MC2018  
Sandu
Team Fauna Orheiului5 Moldova
1614netherlands MC0110  
ONION
Team Dickmann-Stroetges1 Holland Pigeons Club
1615netherlands MC0116  
GARLIC
Team Dickmann-Stroetges2 Holland Pigeons Club
1616netherlands MC0117  
CARROT
Team Dickmann-Stroetges3 Holland Pigeons Club
1617netherlands MC0119  
KAPPES
Team Dickmann-Stroetges4 Holland Pigeons Club
1618netherlands MC0121  
TOMATO
Team Dickmann-Stroetges5 Holland Pigeons Club
1619netherlands MC0512  
Next In Line
Hok M. Reijnen1 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1620netherlands MC0513  
Sarka Montana
Hok M. Reijnen2 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1621netherlands MC0514  
Slakken
Hok M. Reijnen3 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1622netherlands MC0515  
Alfie
Hok M. Reijnen4 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1623netherlands MC0516  
Gaston
Hok M. Reijnen5 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1624netherlands MC0517  
Lofty Pride
Hok M. Reijnen6 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1625netherlands MC2295  
Helene
Bert Ploeg1 Holland Pigeons Club
1626netherlands MC2748  
Shrek
Bert Ploeg2 Holland Pigeons Club
1627netherlands MC3281  
Dutch
Bert Ploeg3 Holland Pigeons Club
1628netherlands MC2706  
Jadranka
Bert Ploeg4 Holland Pigeons Club
1629netherlands MC0106  
Dibby
Team Rien van Oss en Zn1 Holland Pigeons Club
1630netherlands MC0697  
Lightning Mc Queen
Team Rien van Oss en Zn2 Holland Pigeons Club
1631netherlands MC0698  
Mater
Team Rien van Oss en Zn3 Holland Pigeons Club
1632netherlands MC0699  
Doc Hudson
Team Rien van Oss en Zn4 Holland Pigeons Club
1633netherlands MC0700  
Sally Carrera
Team Rien van Oss en Zn5 Holland Pigeons Club
1634netherlands MC0701  
Click Hicks
Team Rien van Oss en Zn6 Holland Pigeons Club
1635netherlands MC0704  
Flik
Team Rien van Oss en Zn7 Holland Pigeons Club
1636netherlands MC0705  
Woody Car
Team Rien van Oss en Zn8 Holland Pigeons Club
1637netherlands MC0706  
Sarge
Team Rien van Oss en Zn9 Holland Pigeons Club
1638netherlands MC0707  
Fillmore
Team Rien van Oss en Zn10 Holland Pigeons Club
1639netherlands MC0708  
Lizzie
Team Rien van Oss en Zn11 Holland Pigeons Club
1640netherlands MC0709  
Sheriff
Team Rien van Oss en Zn12 Holland Pigeons Club
1641netherlands MC0711  
Flo
Team Rien van Oss en Zn13 Holland Pigeons Club
1642netherlands MC0712  
Luigi
Team Rien van Oss en Zn14 Holland Pigeons Club
1643netherlands MC0713  
The King
Team Rien van Oss en Zn15 Holland Pigeons Club
1644netherlands MC0716  
Ramone
Team Rien van Oss en Zn16 Holland Pigeons Club
1645netherlands MC0107  
Blue Steffi
Team Rien van Oss en Zn17 Holland Pigeons Club
1646netherlands MC0901  
Pinky Punk
Team Skyriders1 Holland Pigeons Club
1647netherlands MC0099  
Found
Team Skyriders2 Holland Pigeons Club
1648netherlands MC0902  
Skate
Team Skyriders3 Holland Pigeons Club
1649netherlands MC0903  
Ginny
Team Skyriders4 Holland Pigeons Club
1650netherlands MC0904  
Ragnar
Team Skyriders5 Holland Pigeons Club
1651netherlands MC1003  
High Tech Friend
Team Gebr. Vieberink1 Holland Pigeons Club
1652netherlands MC1004  
Igor
Team Gebr. Vieberink2 Holland Pigeons Club
1653netherlands MC1006  
caña
Team Gebr. Vieberink3 Holland Pigeons Club
1654netherlands MC1007  
Rakun
Team Gebr. Vieberink4 Holland Pigeons Club
1655netherlands MC1008  
Aska
Team Gebr. Vieberink5 Holland Pigeons Club
1656netherlands MC1009  
pipa
Team Gebr. Vieberink6 Holland Pigeons Club
1657netherlands MC1011  
Boldo
Team Gebr. Vieberink7 Holland Pigeons Club
1658netherlands MC0125  
Dr Seuss
Team Gebr. Vieberink8 Holland Pigeons Club
1659netherlands MC1071  
Frysian New Hulk
Sjaak Buwalda1 Holland Pigeons Club
1660netherlands MC1072  
Frysian Blue Hulk
Sjaak Buwalda2 Holland Pigeons Club
1661netherlands MC1074  
Frysian Comfort
Sjaak Buwalda3 Holland Pigeons Club
1662netherlands MC1075  
Frysian Grinta
Sjaak Buwalda4 Holland Pigeons Club
1663netherlands MC1076  
Frysian Hawk
Sjaak Buwalda5 Holland Pigeons Club
1664netherlands MC1077  
Frysian Falcon
Sjaak Buwalda6 Holland Pigeons Club
1665netherlands MC1078  
Frysian Eagle
Sjaak Buwalda7 Holland Pigeons Club
1666netherlands MC1079  
Frysian Condor
Sjaak Buwalda8 Holland Pigeons Club
1667netherlands MC1083  
Frysian Thunder
Sjaak Buwalda9 Holland Pigeons Club
1668netherlands MC0947  
Itaga
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 Holland Pigeons Club
1669netherlands MC1084  
Atlas
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 Holland Pigeons Club
1670netherlands MC1086  
Achilles
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 Holland Pigeons Club
1671netherlands MC1088  
Artemis
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil4 Holland Pigeons Club
1672netherlands MC1089  
Amal
Team Pigeons 4 racing1 Holland Pigeons Club
1673netherlands MC1090  
Kalka Blue
Team Pigeons 4 racing2 Holland Pigeons Club
1674netherlands MC1091  
Pink Pearl
Team Pigeons 4 racing3 Holland Pigeons Club
1675netherlands MC0101  
Found
Team Pigeons 4 racing4 Holland Pigeons Club
1676netherlands MC1093  
Torombolo
Team Pigeons 4 racing5 Holland Pigeons Club
1677netherlands MC1139  
Doortje
Team Holland 11 Holland Pigeons Club
1678netherlands MC1282  
Ready For Action
Marcel Visser1 Holland Pigeons Club
1679netherlands MC1283  
Kya
Marcel Visser2 Holland Pigeons Club
1680netherlands MC1285  
Coupe
Marcel Visser3 Holland Pigeons Club
1681netherlands MC1286  
Golden Earring
Marcel Visser4 Holland Pigeons Club
1682netherlands MC1287  
Anika
Team Poelman - Kap1 Holland Pigeons Club
1683netherlands MC1288  
Hilton
Team Poelman - Kap2 Holland Pigeons Club
1684netherlands MC1289  
Kofila
Team Poelman - Kap3 Holland Pigeons Club
1685netherlands MC1290  
Sola Solita
Team Poelman - Kap4 Holland Pigeons Club
1686netherlands MC1291  
Mojo
Team Poelman - Kap5 Holland Pigeons Club
1687netherlands MC1292  
Alfonsina
Team Poelman - Kap6 Holland Pigeons Club
1688netherlands MC1294  
Paisley
Team Poelman - Kap7 Holland Pigeons Club
1689netherlands MC1295  
Fritz
Team Poelman - Kap8 Holland Pigeons Club
1690netherlands MC1296  
Mogens
Team Poelman - Kap9 Holland Pigeons Club
1691netherlands MC1297  
Dora
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek1 Holland Pigeons Club
1692netherlands MC1298  
Princesinha
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek2 Holland Pigeons Club
1693netherlands MC0100  
Found
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek3 Holland Pigeons Club
1694netherlands MC1299  
Real Gone Kid
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek4 Holland Pigeons Club
1695netherlands MC1300  
Caipiriña
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek5 Holland Pigeons Club
1696netherlands MC1301  
Brutus
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek6 Holland Pigeons Club
1697netherlands MC1443  
Full Force
Anton van Oort1 Holland Pigeons Club
1698netherlands MC1446  
Marco the 4th
Anton van Oort2 Holland Pigeons Club
1699netherlands MC1447  
Marco the 5th
Anton van Oort3 Holland Pigeons Club
1700netherlands MC1449  
Marco the 3rd
Anton van Oort4 Holland Pigeons Club
1701netherlands MC1450  
Missamba
Team Mantel1 Holland Pigeons Club
1702netherlands MC1451  
Royal Lady
Team Mantel2 Holland Pigeons Club
1703netherlands MC1452  
Sinidi
Team Mantel3 Holland Pigeons Club
1704netherlands MC1453  
Niadi
Team Mantel4 Holland Pigeons Club
1705netherlands MC1454  
Milva
Team Mantel5 Holland Pigeons Club
1706netherlands MC1455  
Avara
Team Mantel6 Holland Pigeons Club
1707netherlands MC1456  
Everla
Team Mantel7 Holland Pigeons Club
1708netherlands MC1457  
Matley
Team Mantel8 Holland Pigeons Club
1709netherlands MC1458  
Barca's Boy
Team Mantel9 Holland Pigeons Club
1710netherlands MC1459  
Daphne
Team Mantel10 Holland Pigeons Club
1711netherlands MC0104  
Fonud
Mat Schoordijk1 Holland Pigeons Club
1712netherlands MC1468  
Macha
Mat Schoordijk2 Holland Pigeons Club
1713netherlands MC1469  
Simone
Mat Schoordijk3 Holland Pigeons Club
1714netherlands MC1470  
Pierre
Mat Schoordijk4 Holland Pigeons Club
1715netherlands MC1471  
Jonge Antenne
Mat Schoordijk5 Holland Pigeons Club
1716netherlands MC1037  
Peppi
Team Grolleman Pigeons1 Holland Pigeons Club
1717netherlands MC2874  
Kokki
Team Grolleman Pigeons2 Holland Pigeons Club
1718netherlands MC1528  
Mikelaka
Team Soepboer1 Holland Pigeons Club
1719netherlands MC1484  
Princess
Team Soepboer2 Holland Pigeons Club
1720netherlands MC1485  
Lila
Team Soepboer3 Holland Pigeons Club
1721netherlands MC1486  
Quinta
Team Soepboer4 Holland Pigeons Club
1722netherlands MC1487  
Tortas
Team Soepboer5 Holland Pigeons Club
1723netherlands MC1488  
Rianna
Team Soepboer6 Holland Pigeons Club
1724netherlands MC1491  
El Presidento
Team Soepboer7 Holland Pigeons Club
1725netherlands MC1492  
Primias
Team Soepboer8 Holland Pigeons Club
1726netherlands MC1493  
Meksi
Team Soepboer9 Holland Pigeons Club
1727netherlands MC1495  
Lola
Team Soepboer10 Holland Pigeons Club
1728netherlands MC1496  
Le Sheriff
Team Soepboer11 Holland Pigeons Club
1729netherlands MC1497  
C. Rage
Team Soepboer12 Holland Pigeons Club
1730netherlands MC1498  
C. Bages
Team Soepboer13 Holland Pigeons Club
1731netherlands MC1499  
Lady M.Cset
Team Soepboer14 Holland Pigeons Club
1732netherlands MC2760  
Bobbys Girl
Team Baarda Pingjum1 Holland Pigeons Club
1733netherlands MC1554  
Clay Dark
Team Cees van Gelder1 Holland Pigeons Club
1734netherlands MC1555  
Percy
Team Cees van Gelder2 Holland Pigeons Club
1735netherlands MC1556  
Killy
Team Cees van Gelder3 Holland Pigeons Club
1736netherlands MC1557  
Karok
Team Cees van Gelder4 Holland Pigeons Club
1737netherlands MC1559  
Paige Paisley
Team Cees van Gelder5 Holland Pigeons Club
1738netherlands MC1560  
Tientje
Team Cees van Gelder6 Holland Pigeons Club
1739netherlands MC1561  
Luky
Team Cees van Gelder7 Holland Pigeons Club
1740netherlands MC1562  
Dealer
Team Cees van Gelder8 Holland Pigeons Club
1741netherlands MC1563  
Rubio
Team Cees van Gelder9 Holland Pigeons Club
1742netherlands MC1564  
Superke
Team H. V. Venrooij1 Holland Pigeons Club
1743netherlands MC1565  
Kim
Team H. V. Venrooij2 Holland Pigeons Club
1744netherlands MC1566  
Rappe
Team H. V. Venrooij3 Holland Pigeons Club
1745netherlands MC1567  
Peter
Team H. V. Venrooij4 Holland Pigeons Club
1746netherlands MC1568  
Frankie
Team H. V. Venrooij5 Holland Pigeons Club
1747netherlands MC1569  
Donja
Team H. V. Venrooij6 Holland Pigeons Club
1748netherlands MC1570  
Willi
Team H. V. Venrooij7 Holland Pigeons Club
1749netherlands MC1693  
Busquets
Hein van Dam1 Holland Pigeons Club
1750netherlands MC1694  
Iniesta
Hein van Dam2 Holland Pigeons Club
1751netherlands MC1695  
Messi
Hein van Dam3 Holland Pigeons Club
1752netherlands MC1974  
Supertje
B. J. Suk Mellies1 Holland Pigeons Club
1753netherlands MC1976  
Kracht Patser
B. J. Suk Mellies2 Holland Pigeons Club
1754netherlands MC1977  
Donker Devil
B. J. Suk Mellies3 Holland Pigeons Club
1755netherlands MC1978  
De Bender
B. J. Suk Mellies4 Holland Pigeons Club
1756netherlands MC1979  
Neve
Team Zandverstuiving1 Holland Pigeons Club
1757netherlands MC1981  
Jamie
Team Zandverstuiving2 Holland Pigeons Club
1758netherlands MC1982  
Marisja
Team Zandverstuiving3 Holland Pigeons Club
1759netherlands MC1983  
Renate
Team Zandverstuiving4 Holland Pigeons Club
1760netherlands MC2138  
Nota
E. van Aalten1 Holland Pigeons Club
1761netherlands MC2139  
Aloha
E. van Aalten2 Holland Pigeons Club
1762netherlands MC2140  
Queeny
E. van Aalten3 Holland Pigeons Club
1763netherlands MC2141  
Akil
E. van Aalten4 Holland Pigeons Club
1764netherlands MC2142  
Emilys Smile
E. van Aalten5 Holland Pigeons Club
1765netherlands MC2300  
Superboy
Jack Brouwer1 Holland Pigeons Club
1766netherlands MC2301  
Amelia
Jack Brouwer2 Holland Pigeons Club
1767netherlands MC2302  
Dipper
Jack Brouwer3 Holland Pigeons Club
1768netherlands MC2303  
Good Luck
Jack Brouwer4 Holland Pigeons Club
1769netherlands MC2304  
Pencho
Jack Brouwer5 Holland Pigeons Club
1770netherlands MC2310  
Pandi
Gerrit Tuls1 Holland Pigeons Club
1771netherlands MC2313  
Brandon
Gerrit Tuls2 Holland Pigeons Club
1772netherlands MC2314  
Truki
Gerrit Tuls3 Holland Pigeons Club
1773netherlands MC2315  
Lione
Team N.P.O.1 Holland Pigeons Club
1774netherlands MC2316  
Ronald
Team N.P.O.2 Holland Pigeons Club
1775netherlands MC2317  
Ginie
Team N.P.O.3 Holland Pigeons Club
1776netherlands MC2318  
Bianca
Team N.P.O.4 Holland Pigeons Club
1777netherlands MC2319  
Jan
Team N.P.O.5 Holland Pigeons Club
1778netherlands MC2320  
Rens
Team Borger pigeons1 Holland Pigeons Club
1779netherlands MC2321  
Kees
Team Borger pigeons2 Holland Pigeons Club
1780netherlands MC2322  
Janneke
Team Borger pigeons3 Holland Pigeons Club
1781netherlands MC2323  
Ronald
Team Borger pigeons4 Holland Pigeons Club
1782netherlands MC2324  
Karin
Team Borger pigeons5 Holland Pigeons Club
1783netherlands MC2325  
Genius
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon1 Holland Pigeons Club
1784netherlands MC2326  
Felix
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon2 Holland Pigeons Club
1785netherlands MC2327  
Matador
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon3 Holland Pigeons Club
1786netherlands MC2328  
Jose
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon4 Holland Pigeons Club
1787netherlands MC2329  
Nora
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon5 Holland Pigeons Club
1788netherlands MC0518  
Zwamneus
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon6 Holland Pigeons Club
1789netherlands MC0519  
Wipneus
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon7 Holland Pigeons Club
1790netherlands MC0520  
Feestneus
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon8 Holland Pigeons Club
1791netherlands MC1552  
Bloedneus
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon9 Holland Pigeons Club
1792netherlands MC1553  
Boxneus
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon10 Holland Pigeons Club
1793netherlands MC2345  
Casquillo
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland1 Holland Pigeons Club
1794netherlands MC2346  
Narco Loves It
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland2 Holland Pigeons Club
1795netherlands MC2347  
Elisa For Ever
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland3 Holland Pigeons Club
1796netherlands MC2349  
Annia
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland4 Holland Pigeons Club
1797netherlands MC2350  
Lucky Devil
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland5 Holland Pigeons Club
1798netherlands MC2352  
Ropat One
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland6 Holland Pigeons Club
1799netherlands MC2353  
Ropat Two
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland7 Holland Pigeons Club
1800netherlands MC2354  
Jose
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland8 Holland Pigeons Club
1801netherlands MC2355  
Misty
Team di Roberto1 Holland Pigeons Club
1802netherlands MC2356  
Caipirinha
Team di Roberto2 Holland Pigeons Club
1803netherlands MC2357  
Acuario
Team di Roberto3 Holland Pigeons Club
1804netherlands MC2358  
Flash in the Sky
Team di Roberto4 Holland Pigeons Club
1805netherlands MC2359  
Zenyatta
Team di Roberto5 Holland Pigeons Club
1806netherlands MC0102  
Anjo 2
Anita John1 Holland Pigeons Club
1807netherlands MC2360  
Anjo 4
Anita John2 Holland Pigeons Club
1808netherlands MC2361  
Anjo 5
Anita John3 Holland Pigeons Club
1809netherlands MC2365  
Aal
Gerrit Veerman1 Holland Pigeons Club
1810netherlands MC2708  
Be Bop Tango
Team Boekelo1 Holland Pigeons Club
1811netherlands MC2709  
Wild West
Team Boekelo2 Holland Pigeons Club
1812netherlands MC2710  
Zoe
Team Boekelo3 Holland Pigeons Club
1813netherlands MC2711  
maya
Team Boekelo4 Holland Pigeons Club
1814netherlands MC2712  
Renaissance Man
Team Boekelo5 Holland Pigeons Club
1815netherlands MC2714  
Nadi
Team Boekelo6 Holland Pigeons Club
1816netherlands MC0093  
Found
Team Boekelo7 Holland Pigeons Club
1817netherlands MC2715  
Barnabas
Team Boekelo8 Holland Pigeons Club
1818netherlands MC2716  
Reit Petite
Team Boekelo9 Holland Pigeons Club
1819netherlands MC2717  
Samba Pati
Team Boekelo10 Holland Pigeons Club
1820netherlands MC2793  
Bart
Bart Gaasbeek1 Holland Pigeons Club
1821netherlands MC2798  
Nancy
Team Dutch Demolition1 Holland Pigeons Club
1822netherlands MC2799  
Ferry
Team Dutch Demolition2 Holland Pigeons Club
1823netherlands MC2800  
Donky
Team Dutch Demolition3 Holland Pigeons Club
1824netherlands MC2803  
Angel
Team John Rimmelzwaan1 Holland Pigeons Club
1825netherlands MC2804  
Skipes
Team John Rimmelzwaan2 Holland Pigeons Club
1826netherlands MC2806  
Fizzy
Team John Rimmelzwaan3 Holland Pigeons Club
1827netherlands MC2808  
Blinky
Team John Rimmelzwaan4 Holland Pigeons Club
1828netherlands MC2809  
Bonnie Blue
Team John Rimmelzwaan5 Holland Pigeons Club
1829netherlands MC2810  
Florence
Team John Rimmelzwaan6 Holland Pigeons Club
1830netherlands MC2811  
Beyonce
Team John Rimmelzwaan7 Holland Pigeons Club
1831netherlands MC2812  
Jewel
Team John Rimmelzwaan8 Holland Pigeons Club
1832netherlands MC2813  
Floyd
Team John Rimmelzwaan9 Holland Pigeons Club
1833netherlands MC2814  
Crystal
Team John Rimmelzwaan10 Holland Pigeons Club
1834netherlands MC2815  
Rocky
Team John Rimmelzwaan11 Holland Pigeons Club
1835netherlands MC2816  
Little Foot
Team John Rimmelzwaan12 Holland Pigeons Club
1836netherlands MC2817  
Sunshine
Team John Rimmelzwaan13 Holland Pigeons Club
1837netherlands MC2818  
Missy
Team John Rimmelzwaan14 Holland Pigeons Club
1838netherlands MC2819  
Precious
Team John Rimmelzwaan15 Holland Pigeons Club
1839netherlands MC2820  
Big Blue
Team John Rimmelzwaan16 Holland Pigeons Club
1840netherlands MC2821  
Bobo
Team John Rimmelzwaan17 Holland Pigeons Club
1841netherlands MC2822  
Shadow
Team John Rimmelzwaan18 Holland Pigeons Club
1842netherlands MC2823  
Betty Boop
Team John Rimmelzwaan19 Holland Pigeons Club
1843netherlands MC2824  
Apricot
Team John Rimmelzwaan20 Holland Pigeons Club
1844netherlands MC2826  
Roxy
Team John Rimmelzwaan21 Holland Pigeons Club
1845netherlands MC2827  
Starburst
Team John Rimmelzwaan22 Holland Pigeons Club
1846netherlands MC3071  
Benno 1
Team Twins1 Holland Pigeons Club
1847netherlands MC3072  
Benno 2
Team Twins2 Holland Pigeons Club
1848netherlands MC3073  
Harry 1
Team Twins3 Holland Pigeons Club
1849netherlands MC3074  
Harry 2
Team Twins4 Holland Pigeons Club
1850netherlands MC3075  
Hans
Team Twins5 Holland Pigeons Club
1851netherlands MC3076  
Pao
Erik Boots1 Holland Pigeons Club
1852netherlands MC3077  
Chook
Erik Boots2 Holland Pigeons Club
1853netherlands MC3078  
Mali
Erik Boots3 Holland Pigeons Club
1854netherlands MC3079  
Chok
Erik Boots4 Holland Pigeons Club
1855netherlands MC3080  
Buer
Erik Boots5 Holland Pigeons Club
1856netherlands MC3083  
Star In The Sky
Levi van der Weijden1 Holland Pigeons Club
1857netherlands MC3084  
Royal Wave
Levi van der Weijden2 Holland Pigeons Club
1858netherlands MC3086  
Fly Tomorrow
Levi van der Weijden3 Holland Pigeons Club
1859netherlands MC3087  
Montemiro
Levi van der Weijden4 Holland Pigeons Club
1860netherlands MC3119  
Greet 012
Team Will & Falco Ebben1 Holland Pigeons Club
1861netherlands MC3120  
Faline
Team Will & Falco Ebben2 Holland Pigeons Club
1862netherlands MC3121  
Kurt JR
Team Will & Falco Ebben3 Holland Pigeons Club
1863netherlands MC3273  
Lety
Team Ricky Loft NL1 Holland Pigeons Club
1864netherlands MC3274  
De Prijs
Team Ricky Loft NL2 Holland Pigeons Club
1865norway MC2530  
Chrisi
Rolf Helge Aspen1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1866norway MC1033  
Kazán
Rolf Helge Aspen2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1867norway MC2797  
Sabine
Rolf Helge Aspen3 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1868norway MC0911  
Wonderduk
Team Gebert & Iura1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1869norway MC0912  
Dark Touch
Team Gebert & Iura2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1870norway MC0913  
Guido
Team Gebert & Iura3 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1871norway MC0914  
Riverman
Team Gebert & Iura4 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1872norway MC0915  
Julieta
Team Gebert & Iura5 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1873norway MC0916  
Napa
Team Gebert & Iura6 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1874norway MC0917  
Rubi
Team Gebert & Iura7 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1875norway MC0918  
European Star
Team Gebert & Iura8 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1876norway MC3291  
Saggy
Team Gebert & Iura9 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1877norway MC3292  
Fling
Team Gebert & Iura10 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1878norway MC0380  
Coach
Team Norwegian Seagulls1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1879norway MC0076  
Young Eagle
Team Norwegian Seagulls2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1880norway MC1917  
Raven
Team Norwegian Seagulls3 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1881norway MC3277  
Lord
Team Norwegian Seagulls4 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1882norway MC2795  
Annelies
Team Norwegian Seagulls5 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1883norway MC2746  
Peter Pan
Team Norwegian Seagulls6 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1884norway MC2761  
Bargoed Girl
Team Norwegian Seagulls7 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1885norway MC2045  
Miks Racer
Team Ray & Svein1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1886norway MC2046  
Kimba
Team Ray & Svein2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1887norway MC2047  
Gallopin Garbage
Team Ray & Svein3 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1888norway MC2048  
Yasmin
Team Ray & Svein4 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1889norway MC0919  
Mecho
Team Ludviksen & Balint1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1890norway MC3290  
Trufa
Team Ludviksen & Balint2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1891polska MC2298  
LAURA
Ryszard Sas1 Polonia
1892polska MC0605  
MANN 2
Ryszard Sas2 Polonia
1893polska MC0607  
MANN 1
Ryszard Sas3 Polonia
1894polska MC2312  
FREDDY
Ryszard Sas4 Polonia
1895polska MC1013  
Kombat Kat
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 Polonia
1896polska MC1014  
World Ace
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 Polonia
1897polska MC1015  
Alice
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 Polonia
1898polska MC1016  
Duchess
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 Polonia
1899polska MC1017  
Franky
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 Polonia
1900polska MC1018  
Susy
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 Polonia
1901polska MC1019  
Samanthas Hope
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 Polonia
1902polska MC1020  
Magda
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof8 Polonia
1903polska MC1021  
Melani
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof9 Polonia
1904polska MC1022  
Icebreaker
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof10 Polonia
1905polska MC1023  
Busters Baby
Team Slawomir Pluta1 Polonia
1906polska MC1024  
Spud
Team Slawomir Pluta2 Polonia
1907polska MC1026  
Brahims Brother
Team Slawomir Pluta3 Polonia
1908polska MC1027  
Tarkan
Team Slawomir Pluta4 Polonia
1909polska MC1028  
Power Lady
Team Slawomir Pluta5 Polonia
1910polska MC1029  
Milton
Team Slawomir Pluta6 Polonia
1911polska MC1030  
Negro
Team Slawomir Pluta7 Polonia
1912polska MC1031  
Tansy
Team Slawomir Pluta8 Polonia
1913polska MC1032  
Still No Karats
Team Slawomir Pluta9 Polonia
1914polska MC3305  
Tayson
Andrzej Karczewski1 Polonia
1915polska MC2730  
Sammy The Bull
Andrzej Karczewski2 Polonia
1916polska MC1584  
Sixi
Tomasz Wiczling1 Polonia
1917polska MC1585  
Quickn
Tomasz Wiczling2 Polonia
1918polska MC1586  
Bartolo
Tomasz Wiczling3 Polonia
1919polska MC1587  
Forest Runner
Tomasz Wiczling4 Polonia
1920polska MC1590  
Ibi
Tomasz Wiczling5 Polonia
1921polska MC1591  
Carbon Copy
Tomasz Wiczling6 Polonia
1922polska MC1592  
Royal Duchess
Tomasz Wiczling7 Polonia
1923polska MC1593  
Tomorrows Dreams
Tomasz Wiczling8 Polonia
1924polska MC1594  
Onyx
Bogdan Mlynarczyk1 Polonia
1925polska MC1595  
Gaudy
Bogdan Mlynarczyk2 Polonia
1926polska MC1596  
Waajib
Bogdan Mlynarczyk3 Polonia
1927polska MC1598  
Romy
Bogdan Mlynarczyk4 Polonia
1928polska MC1599  
Return To Mars
Team Lorek & Losinski1 Polonia
1929polska MC1600  
Xplorer
Team Lorek & Losinski2 Polonia
1930polska MC1601  
Alejo
Team Lorek & Losinski3 Polonia
1931polska MC1602  
Its Your Love
Team Lorek & Losinski4 Polonia
1932polska MC1603  
Absinthe
Team Lorek & Losinski5 Polonia
1933polska MC1662  
Greg 724
Team Greg - Poland1 Polonia
1934polska MC1663  
Greg 732
Team Greg - Poland2 Polonia
1935polska MC1664  
Greg 735
Team Greg - Poland3 Polonia
1936polska MC1666  
Greg 741
Team Greg - Poland4 Polonia
1937polska MC1669  
Greg 751
Team Greg - Poland5 Polonia
1938polska MC1670  
Greg 752
Team Greg - Poland6 Polonia
1939polska MC1671  
Greg 760
Team Greg - Poland7 Polonia
1940polska MC1672  
Greg 761
Team Greg - Poland8 Polonia
1941polska MC1673  
Greg 765
Team Greg - Poland9 Polonia
1942polska MC1674  
Greg 789
Team Greg - Poland10 Polonia
1943polska MC1675  
Greg 790
Team Greg - Poland11 Polonia
1944polska MC1676  
Greg 792
Team Greg - Poland12 Polonia
1945polska MC1677  
Greg 919
Team Greg - Poland13 Polonia
1946polska MC1678  
Greg 925
Team Greg - Poland14 Polonia
1947polska MC1679  
Greg 931
Team Greg - Poland15 Polonia
1948polska MC1680  
Greg 933
Team Greg - Poland16 Polonia
1949polska MC1681  
Greg 941
Team Greg - Poland17 Polonia
1950polska MC1682  
Greg 942
Team Greg - Poland18 Polonia
1951polska MC1683  
Greg 943
Team Greg - Poland19 Polonia
1952polska MC1684  
Greg 948
Team Greg - Poland20 Polonia
1953polska MC1685  
Greg 954
Team Greg - Poland21 Polonia
1954polska MC1686  
Greg 974
Team Greg - Poland22 Polonia
1955polska MC1901  
Akuma
Arkadiusz Buttner1 Polonia
1956polska MC1902  
Sassie
Arkadiusz Buttner2 Polonia
1957polska MC1903  
Patsy
Arkadiusz Buttner3 Polonia
1958polska MC1904  
Spooky
Michal Klassa1 Polonia
1959polska MC1905  
Dina
Michal Klassa2 Polonia
1960polska MC1907  
Cookie Dough
Michal Klassa3 Polonia
1961polska MC1908  
Pito
Michal Klassa4 Polonia
1962polska MC2001  
Christines Blue
Grzegorz Szymanski1 Polonia
1963polska MC2002  
Little Miss Muffin
Grzegorz Szymanski2 Polonia
1964polska MC2003  
Capota
Grzegorz Szymanski3 Polonia
1965polska MC2004  
Gourmet
Grzegorz Szymanski4 Polonia
1966polska MC2005  
Karat
Grzegorz Szymanski5 Polonia
1967polska MC2006  
Maid of Silver
Grzegorz Szymanski6 Polonia
1968polska MC2007  
Wicked Will
Grzegorz Szymanski7 Polonia
1969polska MC2008  
Trusty
Grzegorz Szymanski8 Polonia
1970polska MC2009  
Small Miricle
Grzegorz Szymanski9 Polonia
1971polska MC2010  
Breakaway Elias
Grzegorz Szymanski10 Polonia
1972polska MC2011  
Silver Lady
Grzegorz Szymanski11 Polonia
1973polska MC2012  
Anuka
Grzegorz Szymanski12 Polonia
1974polska MC2285  
Superbity
Jozef Borowiecki1 Polonia
1975polska MC2286  
Quick Silver
Jozef Borowiecki2 Polonia
1976polska MC2287  
Wise Wish
Jozef Borowiecki3 Polonia
1977polska MC2288  
Chart The Stars
Jozef Borowiecki4 Polonia
1978polska MC2289  
Arión
Jozef Borowiecki5 Polonia
1979polska MC2290  
Andys Baby
Robert Majchrzak1 Polonia
1980polska MC2291  
Banyo
Robert Majchrzak2 Polonia
1981polska MC2292  
Chablis
Robert Majchrzak3 Polonia
1982polska MC2293  
Harvey
Robert Majchrzak4 Polonia
1983polska MC2294  
Lucio
Robert Majchrzak5 Polonia
1984polska MC2398  
Vanbeele
Jaroslaw Wierzbicki1 Polonia
1985polska MC2399  
Querida
Jaroslaw Wierzbicki2 Polonia
1986polska MC2400  
Mijail
Jaroslaw Wierzbicki3 Polonia
1987polska MC2401  
Muñeca
Krzysztof Szkolny1 Polonia
1988polska MC2402  
Etel
Krzysztof Szkolny2 Polonia
1989polska MC2403  
Lucky Limo
Krzysztof Szkolny3 Polonia
1990polska MC2404  
Phelpps
Krzysztof Szkolny4 Polonia
1991polska MC2405  
Uranus
Krzysztof Szkolny5 Polonia
1992polska MC2406  
Tigre
Jan Bohenczak1 Polonia
1993polska MC2408  
Miso
Jan Bohenczak2 Polonia
1994polska MC2409  
Anna Marie
Jan Bohenczak3 Polonia
1995polska MC2410  
Narla
Jan Bohenczak4 Polonia
1996polska MC2411  
Linux
Stanislaw Para1 Polonia
1997polska MC2412  
Wriggley
Stanislaw Para2 Polonia
1998polska MC2413  
Lupo
Stanislaw Para3 Polonia
1999polska MC2414  
Isabeau
Stanislaw Para4 Polonia
2000polska MC2415  
Ecaille Stichelbaut
Stanislaw Para5 Polonia
2001polska MC2416  
Capitan
Adrian Piwowarczyk1 Polonia
2002polska MC2417  
Raediger
Adrian Piwowarczyk2 Polonia
2003polska MC2418  
Honeymoon Special
Adrian Piwowarczyk3 Polonia
2004polska MC2419  
Beda
Adrian Piwowarczyk4 Polonia
2005polska MC2420  
Indiana
Adrian Piwowarczyk5 Polonia
2006polska MC2431  
JKG 7721
Team JKG Transport1 Polonia
2007polska MC2432  
JKG 7742
Team JKG Transport2 Polonia
2008polska MC2433  
JKG 7745
Team JKG Transport3 Polonia
2009polska MC2434  
JKG 7746
Team JKG Transport4 Polonia
2010polska MC2435  
JKG 7748
Team JKG Transport5 Polonia
2011polska MC2437  
JKG 7757
Team JKG Transport6 Polonia
2012polska MC2438  
JKG 7769
Team JKG Transport7 Polonia
2013polska MC2440  
JKG 7782
Team JKG Transport8 Polonia
2014polska MC2441  
JKG 7783
Team JKG Transport9 Polonia
2015polska MC2442  
JKG 7784
Team JKG Transport10 Polonia
2016polska MC2443  
JKG 7785
Team JKG Transport11 Polonia
2017polska MC2444  
JKG 7786
Team JKG Transport12 Polonia
2018polska MC2445  
JKG 7793
Team JKG Transport13 Polonia
2019polska MC2446  
JKG 7794
Team JKG Transport14 Polonia
2020polska MC2447  
JKG 7796
Team JKG Transport15 Polonia
2021polska MC2448  
JKG 7797
Team JKG Transport16 Polonia
2022polska MC2450  
JKG 7939
Team JKG Transport17 Polonia
2023polska MC2451  
JKG 7945
Team JKG Transport18 Polonia
2024polska MC2452  
JKG 7946
Team JKG Transport19 Polonia
2025polska MC2454  
JKG 7957
Team JKG Transport20 Polonia
2026polska MC2455  
JKG 7971
Team JKG Transport21 Polonia
2027polska MC2456  
JKG 7972
Team JKG Transport22 Polonia
2028polska MC2457  
JKG 7973
Team JKG Transport23 Polonia
2029polska MC2458  
JKG 7975
Team JKG Transport24 Polonia
2030polska MC2459  
JKG 7981
Team JKG Transport25 Polonia
2031polska MC2772  
Sid
Janusz Schmidt1 Polonia
2032polska MC2773  
Jellybean
Janusz Schmidt2 Polonia
2033polska MC2774  
Podolski
Janusz Schmidt3 Polonia
2034polska MC2775  
Aldo
Radoslaw Delanowski1 Polonia
2035polska MC2776  
Anly
Radoslaw Delanowski2 Polonia
2036polska MC2777  
Ajax
Radoslaw Delanowski3 Polonia
2037polska MC2778  
Innika
Radoslaw Delanowski4 Polonia
2038polska MC2779  
Tassie Devil
Radoslaw Delanowski5 Polonia
2039polska MC3045  
Bella Chiarra
Leszek Potoczny1 Polonia
2040polska MC3046  
Cade
Leszek Potoczny2 Polonia
2041polska MC3048  
BamBam
Aleksander Golofit1 Polonia
2042polska MC3049  
Floss
Aleksander Golofit2 Polonia
2043polska MC3050  
Hamilton Speed
Aleksander Golofit3 Polonia
2044polska MC3051  
Patán
Aleksander Golofit4 Polonia
2045polska MC3052  
Maybe Arona
Team Przemyslaw Kozak1 Polonia
2046polska MC3053  
Surprise Arona
Team Przemyslaw Kozak2 Polonia
2047polska MC3054  
Jewka
Team Przemyslaw Kozak3 Polonia
2048polska MC3055  
Akubra
Adam Wrobel1 Polonia
2049polska MC3056  
Anette
Adam Wrobel2 Polonia
2050polska MC3057  
Purple Rain
Adam Wrobel3 Polonia
2051polska MC3058  
Pia
Adam Wrobel4 Polonia
2052polska MC3059  
Taitum
Adam Wrobel5 Polonia
2053polska MC3060  
Isidoro
Team Morel1 Polonia
2054polska MC3061  
Fede
Team Morel2 Polonia
2055polska MC3062  
Crack Uno
Team Morel3 Polonia
2056polska MC3063  
Cove Villa Wendy
Team Morel4 Polonia
2057portugal MC1965  
Old
Team Asas do Sul1 Faro - Portugal
2058portugal MC1966  
Matador
Team Asas do Sul2 Faro - Portugal
2059portugal MC1967  
Second
Team Asas do Sul3 Faro - Portugal
2060portugal MC1968  
Roger
Team Asas do Sul4 Faro - Portugal
2061rumania MC0745  
Aftershock
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia1 Romanía
2062rumania MC0746  
Dogwood
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia2 Romanía
2063rumania MC0747  
unidad
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia3 Romanía
2064rumania MC0749  
Runaway Fire
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia4 Romanía
2065rumania MC0751  
Dunkan
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia5 Romanía
2066rumania MC0752  
Henry
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia6 Romanía
2067rumania MC0753  
Gitano
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia7 Romanía
2068rumania MC0754  
Kuruman
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia8 Romanía
2069rumania MC0755  
Chavito
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia9 Romanía
2070rumania MC0756  
Sun City Girl
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia10 Romanía
2071rumania MC0879  
Burkes Pride
Mihai Chirita1 Romanía
2072rumania MC0880  
Giligan
Mihai Chirita2 Romanía
2073rumania MC0881  
Heva
Mihai Chirita3 Romanía
2074rumania MC0882  
Archie
Mihai Chirita4 Romanía
2075rumania MC0883  
Hailo
Mihai Chirita5 Romanía
2076rumania MC0884  
Anabel
Mihai Chirita6 Romanía
2077rumania MC0885  
Likely Choice
Mihai Chirita7 Romanía
2078rumania MC0887  
Kali
Mihai Chirita8 Romanía
2079rumania MC0888  
Beatrix
Mihai Chirita9 Romanía
2080rumania MC0889  
Snydale Moon
Mihai Chirita10 Romanía
2081rumania MC0890  
Alenka
Mihai Chirita11 Romanía
2082rumania MC0892  
Pola
Mihai Chirita12 Romanía
2083rumania MC0951  
Amy
Team Pigeons Airport1 Romanía
2084rumania MC0952  
Yanina
Team Pigeons Airport2 Romanía
2085rumania MC0953  
Focus
Team Pigeons Airport3 Romanía
2086rumania MC0954  
Cody
Team Pigeons Airport4 Romanía
2087rumania MC0955  
diafragma
Team Pigeons Airport5 Romanía
2088rumania MC0956  
Sherlock
Team Miulescu Marian1 Romanía
2089rumania MC0958  
Sakin
Team Miulescu Marian2 Romanía
2090rumania MC0960  
Iron
Team Miulescu Marian3 Romanía
2091rumania MC1160  
Golden Boy
Team Class 8881 Romanía
2092rumania MC1161  
Alpin Boy
Team Class 8882 Romanía
2093rumania MC1162  
Aripi de Curcubeu
Team Class 8883 Romanía
2094rumania MC1163  
Bear
Team Class 8884 Romanía
2095rumania MC1164  
AS Boy
Team Class 8885 Romanía
2096rumania MC1165  
Winner
Team Class 8886 Romanía
2097rumania MC1166  
Killer Jr
Team Class 8887 Romanía
2098rumania MC1167  
Transilvania Boy
Team Class 8888 Romanía
2099rumania MC1168  
Invictus
Team Class 8889 Romanía
2100rumania MC1169  
Class
Team Class 88810 Romanía
2101rumania MC1170  
Lucky AS
Team Class 88811 Romanía
2102rumania MC1171  
Pheonix
Team Class 88812 Romanía
2103rumania MC1172  
Fast Blue
Team Class 88813 Romanía
2104rumania MC1173  
Champion
Team Class 88814 Romanía
2105rumania MC1174  
Phelps
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George1 Romanía
2106rumania MC1175  
Bella
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George2 Romanía
2107rumania MC1176  
Aramis
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George3 Romanía
2108rumania MC1177  
Dhartanian
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George4 Romanía
2109rumania MC1178  
Cris
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George5 Romanía
2110rumania MC1179  
Bob 1
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George6 Romanía
2111rumania MC1180  
Rhiana
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George7 Romanía
2112rumania MC1181  
Adyna
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George8 Romanía
2113rumania MC1182  
Adrian
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George9 Romanía
2114rumania MC1183  
Cosmina
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George10 Romanía
2115rumania MC1185  
Aris
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George11 Romanía
2116rumania MC1186  
Flora
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George12 Romanía
2117rumania MC1187  
Raoul
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George13 Romanía
2118rumania MC1188  
Raia
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George14 Romanía
2119rumania MC1189  
Xena
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George15 Romanía
2120rumania MC1190  
Cyhampions 1
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George16 Romanía
2121rumania MC1192  
Mark 2
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George17 Romanía
2122rumania MC1193  
Mark 1
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George18 Romanía
2123rumania MC1194  
Athos
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George19 Romanía
2124rumania MC1196  
Flor 1
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George20 Romanía
2125rumania MC1199  
Venus
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George21 Romanía
2126rumania MC1200  
Dana
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George22 Romanía
2127rumania MC1201  
Ms. Africa 1
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George23 Romanía
2128rumania MC1202  
Ms. Africa 2
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George24 Romanía
2129rumania MC0129  
Sunless Sea
Sorin Florea1 Romanía
2130rumania MC1205  
Between Mind-Heart-Power
Sorin Florea2 Romanía
2131rumania MC1206  
Attila
Sorin Florea3 Romanía
2132rumania MC1207  
Genghis Khan
Sorin Florea4 Romanía
2133rumania MC1208  
Golden Wings
Sorin Florea5 Romanía
2134rumania MC1209  
The Sweetest Taboo
Sorin Florea6 Romanía
2135rumania MC1211  
Still Number One
Sorin Florea7 Romanía
2136rumania MC1212  
Arona Winner
Sorin Florea8 Romanía
2137rumania MC1214  
Now I Am Free
Sorin Florea9 Romanía
2138rumania MC1216  
The Real Deal of Atlantic
Sorin Florea10 Romanía
2139rumania MC1217  
Crazy Bird
Sorin Florea11 Romanía
2140rumania MC1218  
Is't Just On Illusion
Sorin Florea12 Romanía
2141rumania MC1219  
Forest Gump
Sorin Florea13 Romanía
2142rumania MC1220  
It's My Fly
Sorin Florea14 Romanía
2143rumania MC1221  
Survivor
Sorin Florea15 Romanía
2144rumania MC1222  
Born to Winn
Sorin Florea16 Romanía
2145rumania MC1225  
I need a Hero
Sorin Florea17 Romanía
2146rumania MC1226  
Atlantic Voice
Sorin Florea18 Romanía
2147rumania MC1227  
Atlantic Dream
Sorin Florea19 Romanía
2148rumania MC1228  
Chi Mai
Sorin Florea20 Romanía
2149rumania MC1229  
Blue Hope
Sorin Florea21 Romanía
2150rumania MC1230  
One Upon a Time in TF
Sorin Florea22 Romanía
2151rumania MC1231  
Atlantic Sunshine
Sorin Florea23 Romanía
2152rumania MC1232  
Amadeus
Sorin Florea24 Romanía
2153rumania MC1233  
Up Celebrate You
Sorin Florea25 Romanía
2154rumania MC1234  
Power Of The Whish
Sorin Florea26 Romanía
2155rumania MC1235  
Leonidas
Sorin Florea27 Romanía
2156rumania MC1236  
Atlantic Whisper
Sorin Florea28 Romanía
2157rumania MC1237  
I Will Always Fly For You
Sorin Florea29 Romanía
2158rumania MC1238  
The Storm
Sorin Florea30 Romanía
2159rumania MC1239  
Lonely Wolf
Sorin Florea31 Romanía
2160rumania MC1240  
Last Of The Mohicans
Sorin Florea32 Romanía
2161rumania MC1241  
Ma Baker
Sorin Florea33 Romanía
2162rumania MC1242  
The Scatman
Sorin Florea34 Romanía
2163rumania MC1243  
Judgement Day
Sorin Florea35 Romanía
2164rumania MC1244  
Moment Of The Truth
Sorin Florea36 Romanía
2165rumania MC1245  
Light Of The Atlantic
Sorin Florea37 Romanía
2166rumania MC1246  
Join Me
Sorin Florea38 Romanía
2167rumania MC1247  
Maste Of The Sky
Sorin Florea39 Romanía
2168rumania MC1248  
Why Me
Sorin Florea40 Romanía
2169rumania MC1249  
Infinity Ocean
Sorin Florea41 Romanía
2170rumania MC1250  
Come In To My World
Sorin Florea42 Romanía
2171rumania MC1251  
Conquest of Atlantic
Sorin Florea43 Romanía
2172rumania MC1252  
Never Gonna Give You Up
Sorin Florea44 Romanía
2173rumania MC1253  
Voyage Voyage
Sorin Florea45 Romanía
2174rumania MC1254  
Rain Song
Sorin Florea46 Romanía
2175rumania MC1255  
Push The Limit
Sorin Florea47 Romanía
2176rumania MC1256  
Rasputin
Sorin Florea48 Romanía
2177rumania MC1257  
Gregorian
Sorin Florea49 Romanía
2178rumania MC1260  
The Final Countdown
Sorin Florea50 Romanía
2179rumania MC1261  
Another Day In Paradise
Sorin Florea51 Romanía
2180rumania MC1262  
Bitter Sweet Symphony
Sorin Florea52 Romanía
2181rumania MC1263  
Enigma
Sorin Florea53 Romanía
2182rumania MC1264  
May It Be
Sorin Florea54 Romanía
2183rumania MC1265  
Silent Warrior
Sorin Florea55 Romanía
2184rumania MC1266  
The Special One
Sorin Florea56 Romanía
2185rumania MC1267  
I Do It For You
Sorin Florea57 Romanía
2186rumania MC1268  
Sacred Spirit Yeha Noha
Sorin Florea58 Romanía
2187rumania MC1269  
Wind Of Change
Sorin Florea59 Romanía
2188rumania MC1271  
Sadeness
Sorin Florea60 Romanía
2189rumania MC1272  
Unlimited Power
Sorin Florea61 Romanía
2190rumania MC1273  
Return To Innocence
Sorin Florea62 Romanía
2191rumania MC0132  
Sandra
Alin Fiera1 Romanía
2192rumania MC1844  
Tarnava Mica
Aurelian Petca1 Romanía
2193rumania MC1845  
One Stage
Aurelian Petca2 Romanía
2194rumania MC1847  
Drone
Aurelian Petca3 Romanía
2195rumania MC1848  
Stanley
Team Tules Denis & Ialcin1 Romanía
2196rumania MC1849  
Sweet Revenge
Team Tules Denis & Ialcin2 Romanía
2197rumania MC1850  
Letsgo For Fun
Team Tules Denis & Ialcin3 Romanía
2198rumania MC1851  
Beige
Viorel Trif1 Romanía
2199rumania MC1852  
Linda C
Viorel Trif2 Romanía
2200rumania MC1853  
Over The Loon
Viorel Trif3 Romanía
2201rumania MC1854  
pico del bebé
Viorel Trif4 Romanía
2202rumania MC1855  
Percys Pick
Viorel Trif5 Romanía
2203rumania MC1857  
America
Team Onur1 Romanía
2204rumania MC1858  
Karika
Team Onur2 Romanía
2205rumania MC1859  
Hulk
Team Onur3 Romanía
2206rumania MC1860  
Serena
Team Onur4 Romanía
2207rumania MC0134  
Mil 43
Emil Buta1 Romanía
2208rumania MC0135  
Mil 55
Emil Buta2 Romanía
2209rumania MC0137  
Mil 88
Emil Buta3 Romanía
2210rumania MC1940  
Vipera
Team Zepciuc Adi & Jr. Sami1 Romanía
2211rumania MC1942  
Sultan
Team Zepciuc Adi & Jr. Sami2 Romanía
2212rumania MC1943  
Reggle
Team Zepciuc Adi & Jr. Sami3 Romanía
2213rumania MC1947  
Ricard
Team Zepciuc Adi & Jr. Sami4 Romanía
2214rumania MC1948  
Tapar
Team Zepciuc Adi & Jr. Sami5 Romanía
2215rumania MC0661  
Vio 13
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc1 Romanía
2216rumania MC3354  
Vio 14
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc2 Romanía
2217rumania MC3355  
Vio 15
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc3 Romanía
2218rumania MC3356  
Vio 16
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc4 Romanía
2219rumania MC1949  
Siddy
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc5 Romanía
2220rumania MC1951  
Last Mohican
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc6 Romanía
2221rumania MC1953  
Red Bull Racing
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc7 Romanía
2222rumania MC1955  
Taffy
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc8 Romanía
2223rumania MC1958  
Afra
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc9 Romanía
2224rumania MC1959  
Lucky Lad
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc10 Romanía
2225rumania MC1960  
Ina
Team Liviu & Ana Covasa1 Romanía
2226rumania MC1962  
Pata Alba
Team Liviu & Ana Covasa2 Romanía
2227rumania MC1963  
Emy
Team Liviu & Ana Covasa3 Romanía
2228rumania MC1964  
Strut
Team Liviu & Ana Covasa4 Romanía
2229rumania MC1984  
Vio 11
Viorel Gah1 Romanía
2230rumania MC1985  
Vio 6
Viorel Gah2 Romanía
2231rumania MC1986  
Vio 12
Viorel Gah3 Romanía
2232rumania MC1987  
Vio 7
Viorel Gah4 Romanía
2233rumania MC1988  
Vio 9
Viorel Gah5 Romanía
2234rumania MC1989  
Vio 10
Viorel Gah6 Romanía
2235rumania MC1990  
Vio 8
Viorel Gah7 Romanía
2236rumania MC1991  
Vio 1
Viorel Gah8 Romanía
2237rumania MC1992  
Vio 2
Viorel Gah9 Romanía
2238rumania MC1994  
Vio 3
Viorel Gah10 Romanía
2239rumania MC1995  
Vio 4
Viorel Gah11 Romanía
2240rumania MC2069  
Maria C
Team Marin Daniel & Elvis1 Romanía
2241rumania MC2070  
Bijou
Team Marin Daniel & Elvis2 Romanía
2242rumania MC2071  
Tomas H
Team Marin Daniel & Elvis3 Romanía
2243rumania MC2073  
Paola
Team Marin Daniel & Elvis4 Romanía
2244rumania MC2421  
Erdej
Team Jabloncic Jaroslav1 Romanía
2245rumania MC2423  
Byba
Team Jabloncic Jaroslav2 Romanía
2246rumania MC2424  
Wurzburg
Team Jabloncic Jaroslav3 Romanía
2247rumania MC2425  
Slovaku
Team Jabloncic Jaroslav4 Romanía
2248rumania MC2946  
La sorpresa
Cristian Stan1 Romanía
2249rumania MC2947  
Conquistador
Cristian Stan2 Romanía
2250rumania MC2948  
Victoria
Cristian Stan3 Romanía
2251rumania MC2949  
Feliz Ganador
Cristian Stan4 Romanía
2252rumania MC3152  
Lee
Team Pop Dan & Power Pigeons1 Romanía
2253rumania MC3153  
Lucian
Team Pop Dan & Power Pigeons2 Romanía
2254rumania MC3156  
Pepa
Paul Popovici1 Romanía
2255rumania MC3157  
Celoro
Paul Popovici2 Romanía
2256rumania MC3158  
Amancay
Paul Popovici3 Romanía
2257rumania MC3159  
Hunter
Paul Popovici4 Romanía
2258rumania MC3160  
Onassis
Paul Popovici5 Romanía
2259rumania MC3161  
Young Brown
Paul Popovici6 Romanía
2260rumania MC3162  
Sambi
Paul Popovici7 Romanía
2261rumania MC3163  
Quincy
Paul Popovici8 Romanía
2262rumania MC3189  
Welsh Wonder
Team Familia Bacalu1 Romanía
2263rumania MC3190  
Conztanza
Team Familia Bacalu2 Romanía
2264rumania MC3193  
Rudi Ruby
Team Familia Bacalu3 Romanía
2265rumania MC3194  
Xaviera
Team Hintari & Lungoci1 Romanía
2266rumania MC3195  
Beky
Team Hintari & Lungoci2 Romanía
2267rumania MC3196  
Practicante
Team Hintari & Lungoci3 Romanía
2268rumania MC3197  
Sophia
Team Hintari & Lungoci4 Romanía
2269rumania MC3199  
Vali 773
Team Chiritescu & Pitea1 Romanía
2270rumania MC3200  
Pitea 36
Team Chiritescu & Pitea2 Romanía
2271rumania MC3201  
Pitea 37
Team Chiritescu & Pitea3 Romanía
2272rumania MC3204  
Kings Express
Noni Radulescu1 Romanía
2273rumania MC3205  
Caviar
Noni Radulescu2 Romanía
2274rumania MC3206  
Hanno Speed
Noni Radulescu3 Romanía
2275rumania MC3207  
Aruka
Noni Radulescu4 Romanía
2276rumania MC3208  
Prva
Noni Radulescu5 Romanía
2277rumania MC3209  
Martina
Team Patruca & Tacea1 Romanía
2278rumania MC3210  
Alanis
Team Patruca & Tacea2 Romanía
2279rumania MC3211  
European Princess
Team Patruca & Tacea3 Romanía
2280rumania MC3212  
Brinky
Team Patruca & Tacea4 Romanía
2281rumania MC0143  
Arantxa
Dumitru Boca1 Romanía
2282rumania MC3217  
Celestial Breeze
Dumitru Boca2 Romanía
2283rumania MC3218  
Pease
Dumitru Boca3 Romanía
2284rumania MC3219  
Kaisos Queen
Dumitru Boca4 Romanía
2285rumania MC3220  
Dreifus
Dumitru Boca5 Romanía
2286rumania MC3222  
Elbiskus
Dumitru Boca6 Romanía
2287rumania MC3223  
Princes
Dumitru Boca7 Romanía
2288rumania MC3224  
Glomer
T. Ionel Lazar1 Romanía
2289rumania MC3225  
Powder Blue
T. Ionel Lazar2 Romanía
2290rumania MC3226  
Wild Rose
T. Ionel Lazar3 Romanía
2291rumania MC3227  
Short Cut
T. Ionel Lazar4 Romanía
2292rumania MC3228  
Uttah Thunderstorm
T. Ionel Lazar5 Romanía
2293rumania MC3229  
VIO
Ciobanu Fratti1 Romanía
2294rumania MC3230  
YCA
Ciobanu Fratti2 Romanía
2295rumania MC3231  
Alesia
Ciobanu Fratti3 Romanía
2296rumania MC3232  
Grande Flo
Ciobanu Fratti4 Romanía
2297rumania MC3233  
Tika
Ciobanu Fratti5 Romanía
2298rumania MC3234  
Dali
Team Cioban & Grigorean & Curelusa1 Romanía
2299rumania MC3235  
David Copperfield
Team Cioban & Grigorean & Curelusa2 Romanía
2300rumania MC3236  
Dark Moondancer
Team Cioban & Grigorean & Curelusa3 Romanía
2301rumania MC3237  
Golden Girl
Team Cioban & Grigorean & Curelusa4 Romanía
2302rumania MC3238  
Hectors Hero
Team Cioban & Grigorean & Curelusa5 Romanía
2303rumania MC3239  
Artfull
Team Cioban & Grigorean & Curelusa6 Romanía
2304rumania MC3240  
Dafney
Team Cioban & Grigorean & Curelusa7 Romanía
2305rumania MC3241  
Pipas Favourite
Team Cioban & Grigorean & Curelusa8 Romanía
2306rumania MC3242  
Silvia
Team Cioban & Grigorean & Curelusa9 Romanía
2307rumania MC3243  
Tiky
Team Cioban & Grigorean & Curelusa10 Romanía
2308rumania MC3244  
Yeti
Team Mihai Adrian & Ana1 Romanía
2309rumania MC3245  
Soldatu'
Team Mihai Adrian & Ana2 Romanía
2310rumania MC3246  
Îngeras
Team Mihai Adrian & Ana3 Romanía
2311rumania MC3247  
Little Machine
Team Mihai Adrian & Ana4 Romanía
2312rumania MC3249  
Sugar Foot
Iulian Duica1 Romanía
2313rumania MC3250  
Maude
Iulian Duica2 Romanía
2314rumania MC3251  
Better Believe It
Iulian Duica3 Romanía
2315rumania MC3252  
Good Day Rum
Iulian Duica4 Romanía
2316rumania MC3253  
Garlic
Iulian Duica5 Romanía
2317rumania MC3255  
Jus de Pomme
Iulian Duica6 Romanía
2318rumania MC3256  
Roulette
Iulian Duica7 Romanía
2319rumania MC3257  
The Future
Iulian Duica8 Romanía
2320rumania MC3258  
Captain Bs Ace
Iulian Duica9 Romanía
2321rumania MC3259  
Quintana
Florin Scutaru1 Romanía
2322rumania MC3260  
Noell
Florin Scutaru2 Romanía
2323rumania MC3261  
Sky
Florin Scutaru3 Romanía
2324rumania MC3262  
Valverde
Florin Scutaru4 Romanía
2325rumania MC3263  
Missaj
Florin Scutaru5 Romanía
2326rumania MC3264  
Blue
Florin Scutaru6 Romanía
2327rumania MC3266  
Covodongo
Florin Scutaru7 Romanía
2328rumania MC3267  
ALN Adra
Florin Scutaru8 Romanía
2329rumania MC3270  
Contador
Florin Scutaru9 Romanía
2330rumania MC3271  
Froome
Florin Scutaru10 Romanía
2331rumania MC3272  
Apollo
Florin Scutaru11 Romanía
2332rumania MC3278  
Jack
Team Power Pigeons & Pop Patrick1 Romanía
2333rumania MC3282  
Angel
Team Power Pigeons & Pop Patrick2 Romanía
2334rumania MC3293  
Madrid
Team Romanian Golden Pigeons1 Romanía
2335rumania MC3295  
Ortega
Team Romanian Golden Pigeons2 Romanía
2336rumania MC3336  
Sofia
Team Pop Ecaterina Paul Pigeons1 Romanía
2337rumania MC3338  
Ted
Team Pop Ecaterina Paul Pigeons2 Romanía
2338rumania MC0138  
Buca
Team Bucur Catalin &Calaretu Dragos1 Romanía
2339rumania MC0139  
Draca
Team Bucur Catalin &Calaretu Dragos2 Romanía
2340rumania MC0140  
Catalin
Team Bucur Catalin &Calaretu Dragos3 Romanía
2341rumania MC0141  
Dragos
Team Bucur Catalin &Calaretu Dragos4 Romanía
2342rumania MC0151  
Bucarest
Team Bucur Catalin &Calaretu Dragos5 Romanía
2343rumania MC0051  
Last Blue
Team Coldea & Basch1 Romanía
2344rumania MC0052  
Locco
Team Coldea & Basch2 Romanía
2345rumania MC3341  
Mixt
Team Coldea & Basch3 Romanía
2346rumania MC3342  
Gery Plus
Team Coldea & Basch4 Romanía
2347rumania MC3344  
Ibs 75
Team Ibs Builders Group1 Romanía
2348rumania MC3345  
Ibs 78
Team Ibs Builders Group2 Romanía
2349rumania MC3346  
Ibs 80
Team Ibs Builders Group3 Romanía
2350rumania MC3348  
Ibs 89
Team Ibs Builders Group4 Romanía
2351rumania MC3179  
Pilon
Team Dinita & Adrian & Alex1 Romanía
2352rumania MC3180  
Jersey Girl
Team Dinita & Adrian & Alex2 Romanía
2353rumania MC3181  
Emir
Team Dinita & Adrian & Alex3 Romanía
2354rumania MC3182  
Flying Trapeze
Team Dinita & Adrian & Alex4 Romanía
2355rumania MC3183  
Rony Z
Team Dinita & Adrian & Alex5 Romanía
2356rumania MC3184  
Bass
Team Dinita & Adrian & Alex6 Romanía
2357rumania MC3185  
Sky Master
Team Dinita & Adrian & Alex7 Romanía
2358rumania MC3186  
Konsi
Team Dinita & Adrian & Alex8 Romanía
2359rumania MC3187  
Funy
Team Dinita & Adrian & Alex9 Romanía
2360rumania MC3188  
Regina
Team Dinita & Adrian & Alex10 Romanía
2361rusia MC3299  
Cesar
Team Leonid & Dmitriy Bojko1 Club Rusia
2362rusia MC3300  
Strizh
Team Leonid & Dmitriy Bojko2 Club Rusia
2363rusia MC3301  
Mercury
Team Leonid & Dmitriy Bojko3 Club Rusia
2364rusia MC3302  
Cigan
Team Leonid & Dmitriy Bojko4 Club Rusia
2365rusia MC3303  
Rezviy
Team Leonid & Dmitriy Bojko5 Club Rusia
2366scotland MC0420  
Josh
William Donachie1 Scottish Homing Union
2367scotland MC0421  
Callum
William Donachie2 Scottish Homing Union
2368scotland MC0422  
Jade
William Donachie3 Scottish Homing Union
2369scotland MC0423  
Jodi
William Donachie4 Scottish Homing Union
2370scotland MC0424  
Diaz
William Donachie5 Scottish Homing Union
2371scotland MC0425  
Wee Mo
William Donachie6 Scottish Homing Union
2372scotland MC0426  
Flecha Returns
William Donachie7 Scottish Homing Union
2373scotland MC0427  
My Mo
William Donachie8 Scottish Homing Union
2374scotland MC0428  
Mr. Zwols
William Donachie9 Scottish Homing Union
2375scotland MC0429  
Franchesca
William Donachie10 Scottish Homing Union
2376scotland MC0430  
Fran - Dabi - Dozi
William Donachie11 Scottish Homing Union
2377scotland MC0431  
Fran-Tastic
William Donachie12 Scottish Homing Union
2378scotland MC0432  
Maureen
William Donachie13 Scottish Homing Union
2379scotland MC0434  
Young Rekkem
William Donachie14 Scottish Homing Union
2380scotland MC2225  
Smoke Cat
Team D. Wood1 Scottish Homing Union
2381scotland MC2128  
The Last Chance
Team Tommy2Sheds1 Scottish Homing Union
2382scotland MC2129  
Rhea's Runner
Team Tommy2Sheds2 Scottish Homing Union
2383scotland MC2130  
Barrhill Blue
Team Tommy2Sheds3 Scottish Homing Union
2384scotland MC2131  
Somerset Sunset
Team Tommy2Sheds4 Scottish Homing Union
2385scotland MC2132  
Fionas Flyer
Team Tommy2Sheds5 Scottish Homing Union
2386scotland MC2133  
Thunder & Lightening
Team W. Gray & Son1 Scottish Homing Union
2387scotland MC2134  
Prairee Winds
Team W. Gray & Son2 Scottish Homing Union
2388scotland MC2135  
Oor Wullie
Team W. Gray & Son3 Scottish Homing Union
2389scotland MC2136  
Happy
Team W. Gray & Son4 Scottish Homing Union
2390scotland MC2137  
Dangerous
Team W. Gray & Son5 Scottish Homing Union
2391scotland MC3377  
Pop
Team Scotland the Brave1 Scottish Homing Union
2392sevilla MC0168  
Mean Maurine
Francisco Gutiérrez1 ITALICENSE
2393sevilla MC0169  
Ethos
Francisco Gutiérrez2 ITALICENSE
2394sevilla MC0170  
Roza
Francisco Gutiérrez3 ITALICENSE
2395sevilla MC0171  
El Burro
Francisco Gutiérrez4 ITALICENSE
2396sevilla MC0172  
Coptic Queen
Francisco Gutiérrez5 ITALICENSE
2397sevilla MC0173  
Hilka
Francisco Gutiérrez6 ITALICENSE
2398sevilla MC0174  
Dexter
Francisco Gutiérrez7 ITALICENSE
2399sevilla MC0175  
Leroy
Francisco Gutiérrez8 ITALICENSE
2400sevilla MC0176  
Dodo
Francisco Gutiérrez9 ITALICENSE
2401sevilla MC0177  
Old Testament
Francisco Gutiérrez10 ITALICENSE
2402sevilla MC0179  
miel
Francisco Gutiérrez11 ITALICENSE
2403sevilla MC0180  
Marcelina
Francisco Gutiérrez12 ITALICENSE
2404sevilla MC0181  
Burbuja
Francisco Gutiérrez13 ITALICENSE
2405slovakia MC1372  
Bojna
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 Slovakia Club
2406slovakia MC1374  
Andrejka
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 Slovakia Club
2407slovakia MC1376  
Andrea
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 Slovakia Club
2408slovakia MC1377  
Daniel
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 Slovakia Club
2409slovakia MC1378  
Danielik
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 Slovakia Club
2410slovakia MC1379  
Skeu2016
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 Slovakia Club
2411slovakia MC1383  
Breza
Team Blanarik1 Slovakia Club
2412slovakia MC1384  
Diego
Team Blanarik2 Slovakia Club
2413slovakia MC1385  
Spirit
Team Silny J & L1 Slovakia Club
2414slovakia MC1386  
Danken
Team Silny J & L2 Slovakia Club
2415slovakia MC1387  
Rosi
Team Silny J & L3 Slovakia Club
2416slovakia MC1388  
Nika
Team Zihlavnik1 Slovakia Club
2417slovakia MC1389  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik2 Slovakia Club
2418slovakia MC1390  
Gothal
Team Zihlavnik3 Slovakia Club
2419slovakia MC1391  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik4 Slovakia Club
2420slovakia MC1392  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik5 Slovakia Club
2421slovakia MC1393  
Noemi 1249
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 Slovakia Club
2422slovakia MC1394  
Peter 692
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 Slovakia Club
2423slovakia MC1395  
Stefan 695
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 Slovakia Club
2424slovakia MC1396  
Noemi 699
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 Slovakia Club
2425slovakia MC1397  
Rachel 701
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 Slovakia Club
2426slovakia MC1398  
Stefan 703
Team Evin Peter & Noemi6 Slovakia Club
2427slovakia MC1399  
Noemka 709
Team Evin Peter & Noemi7 Slovakia Club
2428slovakia MC1400  
Noemka 711
Team Evin Peter & Noemi8 Slovakia Club
2429slovakia MC1401  
Peter 720
Team Evin Peter & Noemi9 Slovakia Club
2430slovakia MC1402  
Rachel 727
Team Evin Peter & Noemi10 Slovakia Club
2431slovakia MC1414  
Sima
Team Lesnicky1 Slovakia Club
2432slovakia MC1415  
Hektor
Team Lesnicky2 Slovakia Club
2433slovakia MC1416  
Maco
Team Lesnicky3 Slovakia Club
2434slovakia MC1417  
Petra
Team Lesnicky4 Slovakia Club
2435slovakia MC1418  
Vasil
Team Marton J + I1 Slovakia Club
2436slovakia MC1419  
DCA
Team Marton J + I2 Slovakia Club
2437slovakia MC1420  
Dobra
Team Marton J + I3 Slovakia Club
2438slovakia MC1421  
Tudor
Team Marton J + I4 Slovakia Club
2439slovakia MC1422  
Slovakia
Team Marton J + I5 Slovakia Club
2440slovakia MC1423  
Paula 5000
Team Wiedermann - Bardos1 Slovakia Club
2441slovakia MC1425  
Rebi
Team Wiedermann - Bardos2 Slovakia Club
2442slovakia MC1426  
Venus
Team Wiedermann - Bardos3 Slovakia Club
2443slovakia MC1428  
Noemi
Team Wiedermann - Bardos4 Slovakia Club
2444slovakia MC1429  
Karcsi
Team Wiedermann - Bardos5 Slovakia Club
2445slovakia MC1430  
Louis
Team Wiedermann - Bardos6 Slovakia Club
2446slovakia MC1431  
Noel
Team Wiedermann - Bardos7 Slovakia Club
2447slovakia MC1432  
Lajo
Team Wiedermann - Bardos8 Slovakia Club
2448slovakia MC1611  
Adam
Team Kujanik1 Slovakia Club
2449slovakia MC1612  
Nela
Team Kujanik2 Slovakia Club
2450slovakia MC1613  
Frido
Team Kujanik3 Slovakia Club
2451slovakia MC1687  
Roten
Milan Valachovic1 Slovakia Club
2452slovakia MC1688  
Groten
Milan Valachovic2 Slovakia Club
2453slovakia MC1690  
Adam
Peter Halienka1 Slovakia Club
2454slovakia MC1701  
Cristiano
Team Ladicky I + J1 Slovakia Club
2455slovakia MC1704  
Colin
Team Ladicky I + J2 Slovakia Club
2456slovakia MC1705  
Bianka
Team Ladicky I + J3 Slovakia Club
2457slovakia MC1707  
Reno
Team Ladicky I + J4 Slovakia Club
2458slovakia MC1708  
Hary
Team Ladicky I + J5 Slovakia Club
2459slovakia MC1709  
Bibiana
Team Ladicky I + J6 Slovakia Club
2460slovakia MC1711  
Teo
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas1 Slovakia Club
2461slovakia MC1713  
Tomas
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas2 Slovakia Club
2462slovakia MC1714  
Sniper
Team Kostros Group1 Slovakia Club
2463slovakia MC1716  
Tatranka
Team Svoren Juraj & Lucia1 Slovakia Club
2464slovakia MC1717  
Jelleke
Team Svoren Juraj & Lucia2 Slovakia Club
2465slovakia MC1718  
Pacho
Team Svoren Juraj & Lucia3 Slovakia Club
2466slovakia MC2618  
Herberjka
Team Blazenec & Vano1 Slovakia Club
2467slovakia MC2619  
Wonder Lady
Team Blazenec & Vano2 Slovakia Club
2468slovakia MC2620  
Laika
Team Blazenec & Vano3 Slovakia Club
2469slovakia MC2621  
Geo
Team Blazenec & Vano4 Slovakia Club
2470slovakia MC2623  
Neo
Team Rohal - Mulik1 Slovakia Club
2471slovakia MC2625  
Trinity
Team Rohal - Mulik2 Slovakia Club
2472slovakia MC2626  
Olyn
Team Rohal - Mulik3 Slovakia Club
2473slovakia MC2627  
Morpheus
Team Rohal - Mulik4 Slovakia Club
2474slovakia MC2629  
Gery
Peter Kacian1 Slovakia Club
2475slovakia MC2630  
Amor
Peter Kacian2 Slovakia Club
2476slovakia MC2632  
Petkin
Team FAB1 Slovakia Club
2477slovakia MC2633  
Ankin
Team FAB2 Slovakia Club
2478slovakia MC2634  
Franco
Team FAB3 Slovakia Club
2479slovakia MC2635  
Zuzankin
Team FAB4 Slovakia Club
2480slovakia MC2636  
Aneta
Team Hrozen P & P1 Slovakia Club
2481slovakia MC2637  
Zaneta
Team Hrozen P & P2 Slovakia Club
2482slovakia MC2638  
Viktor
Team Hrozen P & P3 Slovakia Club
2483slovakia MC2639  
Peter
Team Hrozen P & P4 Slovakia Club
2484slovakia MC2640  
Koumen
Team Ivan Blasko & Miro1 Slovakia Club
2485slovakia MC2641  
Miko
Team Ivan Blasko & Miro2 Slovakia Club
2486slovakia MC2642  
Dede
Team Ivan Blasko & Miro3 Slovakia Club
2487slovakia MC2645  
Greg 1121
Team Greg - Slovakia1 Slovakia Club
2488slovakia MC2646  
Greg 1218
Team Greg - Slovakia2 Slovakia Club
2489slovakia MC2647  
Greg 1228
Team Greg - Slovakia3 Slovakia Club
2490slovakia MC2648  
Greg 1231
Team Greg - Slovakia4 Slovakia Club
2491slovakia MC2649  
Greg 1232
Team Greg - Slovakia5 Slovakia Club
2492slovakia MC2650  
Greg 1234
Team Greg - Slovakia6 Slovakia Club
2493slovakia MC2652  
Greg 1248
Team Greg - Slovakia7 Slovakia Club
2494slovakia MC2655  
Greg 1260
Team Greg - Slovakia8 Slovakia Club
2495slovakia MC2656  
Greg 1303
Team Greg - Slovakia9 Slovakia Club
2496slovakia MC2657  
Greg 1305
Team Greg - Slovakia10 Slovakia Club
2497slovakia MC2658  
Greg 1320
Team Greg - Slovakia11 Slovakia Club
2498slovakia MC2659  
Greg 1339
Team Greg - Slovakia12 Slovakia Club
2499slovakia MC2660  
Greg 1340
Team Greg - Slovakia13 Slovakia Club
2500slovakia MC2661  
Greg 1343
Team Greg - Slovakia14 Slovakia Club
2501slovakia MC2662  
Greg 1345
Team Greg - Slovakia15 Slovakia Club
2502slovakia MC2663  
Greg 1348
Team Greg - Slovakia16 Slovakia Club
2503slovakia MC2664  
Greg 1351
Team Greg - Slovakia17 Slovakia Club
2504slovakia MC2665  
Greg 1383
Team Greg - Slovakia18 Slovakia Club
2505slovakia MC2666  
Greg 1391
Team Greg - Slovakia19 Slovakia Club
2506slovenia MC0614  
Tunek
Boris Sovic1 Slovenia Club
2507slovenia MC0615  
Leon
Boris Sovic2 Slovenia Club
2508slovenia MC0616  
Jan
Boris Sovic3 Slovenia Club
2509slovenia MC0617  
Miha
Boris Sovic4 Slovenia Club
2510slovenia MC0618  
Tunika
Boris Sovic5 Slovenia Club
2511slovenia MC0619  
Srecko
Team Zvonko Sovic1 Slovenia Club
2512slovenia MC0620  
Carli
Team Zvonko Sovic2 Slovenia Club
2513slovenia MC0621  
Iztok
Team Zvonko Sovic3 Slovenia Club
2514slovenia MC0622  
Prlek
Team Zvonko Sovic4 Slovenia Club
2515slovenia MC0623  
Grega
Team Zvonko Sovic5 Slovenia Club
2516slovenia MC0632  
Marjana
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 Slovenia Club
2517slovenia MC0633  
Tina
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha2 Slovenia Club
2518slovenia MC0634  
Urska
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha3 Slovenia Club
2519slovenia MC0635  
Barbara
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha4 Slovenia Club
2520slovenia MC0636  
Boris
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha5 Slovenia Club
2521slovenia MC1724  
Nik
Team Planica1 Slovenia Club
2522slovenia MC1725  
Zan
Team Planica2 Slovenia Club
2523slovenia MC1726  
David
Team Planica3 Slovenia Club
2524slovenia MC1727  
Tristan
Team Planica4 Slovenia Club
2525slovenia MC1728  
Lan
Team Planica5 Slovenia Club
2526slovenia MC1729  
Bica 72
Vladimir Srebotnjak1 Slovenia Club
2527slovenia MC1730  
Deco 78
Vladimir Srebotnjak2 Slovenia Club
2528slovenia MC1731  
Enej 67
Vladimir Srebotnjak3 Slovenia Club
2529slovenia MC1732  
Ruby 88
Vladimir Srebotnjak4 Slovenia Club
2530slovenia MC1733  
Birk 96
Vladimir Srebotnjak5 Slovenia Club
2531slovenia MC2867  
Simona
Team Alpine1 Slovenia Club
2532slovenia MC2868  
Bosty
Team Alpine2 Slovenia Club
2533slovenia MC2869  
Anze
Team Alpine3 Slovenia Club
2534slovenia MC2870  
Aljaz
Team Alpine4 Slovenia Club
2535slovenia MC2871  
Andraz
Team Alpine5 Slovenia Club
2536slovenia MC2876  
Fryda 67
Boris Baloh1 Slovenia Club
2537slovenia MC2877  
Pesos
Tadej Vugrinec1 Slovenia Club
2538slovenia MC2879  
Vugi
Tadej Vugrinec2 Slovenia Club
2539slovenia MC2880  
Moda
Tadej Vugrinec3 Slovenia Club
2540slovenia MC2881  
Saba
Tadej Vugrinec4 Slovenia Club
2541soria MC1277  
Michel
Veselin Valentinov Hristov1 Mensajeras Pico Frentes
2542soria MC1278  
Winnstons Pride
Veselin Valentinov Hristov2 Mensajeras Pico Frentes
2543soria MC1279  
Benji
Veselin Valentinov Hristov3 Mensajeras Pico Frentes
2544soria MC1280  
Libertys Ride
Veselin Valentinov Hristov4 Mensajeras Pico Frentes
2545soria MC1281  
Kiss Me Clown
Veselin Valentinov Hristov5 Mensajeras Pico Frentes
2546south africa MC1861  
Jacqueline
Team Triple J Lofts1 South Africa Club
2547south africa MC1862  
Jocelyne
Team Triple J Lofts2 South Africa Club
2548south africa MC1864  
Jaqouette
Team Triple J Lofts3 South Africa Club
2549south africa MC1865  
Juliane
Team Triple J Lofts4 South Africa Club
2550south africa MC1866  
Jordana
Team Triple J Lofts5 South Africa Club
2551south africa MC1867  
Jacinta
Team Triple J Lofts6 South Africa Club
2552south africa MC1868  
Jessica
Team Triple J Lofts7 South Africa Club
2553south africa MC1870  
Josefina
Team Triple J Lofts8 South Africa Club
2554south africa MC1872  
Joaquina
Team Triple J Lofts9 South Africa Club
2555south africa MC2707  
Jadzia
Team Triple J Lofts10 South Africa Club
2556south africa MC1895  
Jatessa
Team Triple J Lofts11 South Africa Club
2557south africa MC1873  
Juanita
Team Triple J Lofts12 South Africa Club
2558south africa MC1874  
Juvela
Team Triple J Lofts13 South Africa Club
2559south africa MC1875  
Jovita
Team Triple J Lofts14 South Africa Club
2560south africa MC1876  
Zanzy
Gavin Lamprecht1 South Africa Club
2561south africa MC1877  
Lazarus
Gavin Lamprecht2 South Africa Club
2562south africa MC1878  
Belle Bella
Gavin Lamprecht3 South Africa Club
2563south africa MC1880  
African Queen
Gavin Lamprecht4 South Africa Club
2564south africa MC1881  
African Sky
Gavin Lamprecht5 South Africa Club
2565south africa MC1882  
Trixy