Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
Basketing/Enceste: 27/02/17
 

 339
Birds Entered  (Palomas Encestadas)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  List information: official  
     

Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpClub
1alicante MC0183  
Katia
Javier & Sergio Peral1 La Dama de Elche
2alicante MC0200  
Judith P
Javier & Sergio Peral2 La Dama de Elche
3asturias MC0733  
Wonder Girl
Team Dionisio & Pandiella1 R.C. Oviedo
4asturias MC0089  
Carbayon
Team Los Carbayones1 R.C. Oviedo
5asturias MC0950  
Gorky
José Manuel García Darriba1 R.C. Oviedo
6austria MC0325  
Ladislaus
Team Gratzer & Nóres1 Pigeon Club Austria South
7austria MC0818  
Juno
Team Kutlesa1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
8austria MC1640  
IN THE PINE 1485
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
9austria MC1648  
BEN 1495
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
10austria MC1772  
Dax
Team Popovici Paul & Toader Ioan1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
11austria MC1782  
Dorit
Beniamin Neag1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
12austria MC1792  
Sympy
Beniamin Neag2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
13austria MC1793  
Abbie
Beniamin Neag3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
14austria MC1796  
Martorro
Beniamin Neag4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
15austria MC1799  
Nandoo
Beniamin Neag5 VRV - Oberoesterreich
16austria MC1802  
Herro
Beniamin Neag6 VRV - Oberoesterreich
17austria MC1808  
Esty
Beniamin Neag7 VRV - Oberoesterreich
18austria MC1822  
Nohach
Beniamin Neag8 VRV - Oberoesterreich
19austria MC1826  
Tzipy
Beniamin Neag9 VRV - Oberoesterreich
20austria MC1834  
Andrew
Beniamin Neag10 VRV - Oberoesterreich
21austria MC2517  
Amey 4
Team Amey1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
22austria MC2520  
Amey 1
Team Amey2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
23austria MC2526  
Christian
Michael Rudorfer1 Club Austria
24austria MC2531  
Michi
Franz Rötzer1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
25austria MC3128  
Les Paul
Alois Wiefler1 Club Austria
26austria MC3165  
Iceman
Clemens Ivanschitz1 Club Austria
27belarus MC2020  
Grey
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid1 Belarus Club
28belarus MC2023  
Speed
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid2 Belarus Club
29belgium MC0160  
Derby Laureaat 375
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC1 Fondclub Herent
30belgium MC0161  
Derby Laureaat 376
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC2 Fondclub Herent
31belgium MC0582  
Fender
Steven Van de Velde1 Land van Aalst
32belgium MC0644  
Cher Ami
Team Creemers & Zoon1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
33belgium MC0645  
Vaillant
Team Creemers & Zoon2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
34belgium MC0648  
Ricardo
Team Creemers & Zoon3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
35belgium MC0781  
Carmen black
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
36belgium MC0791  
Boyd 2
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
37belgium MC0794  
Martha 3
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
38belgium MC0863  
Montali 1
Jose Hoes1 Fondclub Loft 24
39belgium MC0980  
Experience
Vincent Neirynck1 Fond Wallonie
40belgium MC0981  
Ken
Vincent Neirynck2 Fond Wallonie
41belgium MC0987  
Migi I
Vincent Neirynck3 Fond Wallonie
42belgium MC1148  
Idolo
Filip de Smedt1 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
43belgium MC1540  
Black Hawk 384
Team Coloured Pigeons1 Fond Wallonie
44belgium MC2270  
Albert
Team De Hendrixsen1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
45belgium MC2282  
Christel
Team Breese Pigeons Friends1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
46belgium MC2672  
Greetje
Team Schaekers Brouns1 Fondclub Loft 24
47belgium MC2673  
Bonnie
Team Schaekers Brouns2 Fondclub Loft 24
48belgium MC2675  
Boyd
Team Schaekers Brouns3 Fondclub Loft 24
49bosnia herzegovina MC3325  
Miss Lucky
Team Ivankovic & Licina1 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
50bosnia herzegovina MC3329  
Kozmic Blues
Team Ivankovic & Licina2 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
51china MC2901  
Nady
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing1 China Pigeon Raging Club
52china MC2914  
Port Merion
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing2 China Pigeon Raging Club
53china MC2920  
Fax
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing3 China Pigeon Raging Club
54china MC2924  
Trueform
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing4 China Pigeon Raging Club
55china MC2926  
Nikon
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing5 China Pigeon Raging Club
56cordoba MC0834  
Atena
Dámaso Melero1 Malagüeño
57croatia MC1542  
Croatian Son
Denis Culic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
58croatia MC1544  
Dubrovnik Culture
Denis Culic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
59croatia MC2722  
Jakov
Team Blazevic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
60croatia MC2860  
Picolo Fiore
Team Stojak-Jenjic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
61croatia MC3307  
Valentina
Team Dalmacija & Zagreb1 Croatia Pigeon Club
62czech republic MC1403  
Shalie
Lubomir Kubacek1 Czech Republic Club
63czech republic MC1410  
New Devil
Lubomir Kubacek2 Czech Republic Club
64czech republic MC1434  
Pjotra
Team Klemens1 Czech Republic Club
65czech republic MC1435  
Burek
Team Klemens2 Czech Republic Club
66czech republic MC1656  
Sona
Team Konopik & Motre1 Czech Republic Club
67czech republic MC1659  
Zgarb
Team Bouchal1 Czech Republic Club
68czech republic MC1999  
Ilonka
Team Svoboda & Lekes1 Czech Republic Club
69czech republic MC2561  
GPG 246
Team GPG Oversize1 Czech Republic Club
70czech republic MC2565  
RA 02
Team A.K. Kubica1 Czech Republic Club
71czech republic MC2569  
RA 06
Team A.K. Kubica2 Czech Republic Club
72czech republic MC2572  
RA 09
Team A.K. Kubica3 Czech Republic Club
73czech republic MC2580  
Lysiak
Team B.O. Zaolzie1 Czech Republic Club
74czech republic MC2585  
Paja
Team Bitta & Thiemel1 Czech Republic Club
75czech republic MC2592  
Lucas Go
Team Vyslouzil Zdenek a Lucas1 Czech Republic Club
76czech republic MC2603  
Fantasy
Roman Zlicar1 Czech Republic Club
77czech republic MC2608  
Wendy
Rottovi Wendy-Fanda1 Czech Republic Club
78czech republic MC2616  
Joao Fotunate Isles
Team Filipi1 Czech Republic Club
79denmark MC0926  
Jos
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 Denmark Club
80denmark MC0928  
Thor
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 Denmark Club
81denmark MC0932  
Million Eletric Blue
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 Denmark Club
82denmark MC0936  
Max
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 Denmark Club
83denmark MC1159  
Modena 2
Team Modena Master1 Denmark Club
84england MC0402  
Bright N Timely
Pieter Oberholster1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
85england MC0410  
South Carolina
Pieter Oberholster2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
86england MC0418  
Deneside Ace
Team Deneside Lofts1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
87england MC0670  
Canica
David Hinkel1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
88england MC0686  
Pauls Dream
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
89england MC0692  
Pauls Express
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
90england MC0693  
Pauls Glory
Team Paul Smith Syndicate3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
91england MC0694  
Pauls Hope
Team Paul Smith Syndicate4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
92england MC0897  
Greenhithe Girl
Team Foster & Rump1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
93england MC0899  
Electric Blue
Team Foster & Rump2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
94england MC0997  
NSB 3
Nick Bradford1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
95england MC0998  
NSB 4
Nick Bradford2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
96england MC1758  
Sophie
Team Casey & Rainbow1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
97england MC2199  
Lister 4
Team Lister Bros & Walker1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
98england MC2213  
Eclair
Andrei Antoce1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
99england MC2751  
Billy
Team Bristol Bulldogs1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
100england MC2752  
Charlie
Team Bristol Bulldogs2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
101england MC3352  
Neils diamond
Team Fev Flyers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
102england MC3353  
Princess Warrior
Team Fev Flyers2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
103europe MC0807  
Color Field
Team Golden Ladies Europe1 Club E.U.
104europe MC0112  
Elmer
Team Golden Ladies Europe2 Club E.U.
105europe MC0815  
Go for Glory
Team TOP 101 Club E.U.
106europe MC0816  
Puntneus
Team TOP 102 Club E.U.
107france MC1137  
Last Shadow
Xavier Benoit1 Team Sibille France
108fuerteventura MC0249  
Lee Ray
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna1 Gran Tarajal
109fuerteventura MC0874  
Nala
Luis Fumero Arucas1 Gran Tarajal
110galicia MC0372  
Angela
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez1 MARIÑAS ALTAS
111galicia MC0376  
Theophany
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez2 MARIÑAS ALTAS
112germany MC0268  
Jessy Maries Cruiser
Team Klaas & Sohn1 Rietberg Club
113germany MC0273  
Morpheus
Team Klaas & Sohn2 Rietberg Club
114germany MC0287  
Matteo
Team Klaas & Sohn3 Rietberg Club
115germany MC0288  
Einstein
Team Klaas & Sohn4 Rietberg Club
116germany MC0289  
John Wayne
Team Klaas & Sohn5 Rietberg Club
117germany MC0295  
Lady Flo
Team Klaas & Sohn6 Rietberg Club
118germany MC0391  
Spartacus
Team Volmer & Wilpers1 Münsterland
119germany MC0477  
ATLANTIC 556
Alexander Gebel1 Saalfeld Club
120germany MC0489  
ATLANTIC 595
Alexander Gebel2 Saalfeld Club
121germany MC0501  
ATLANTIC 901
Alexander Gebel3 Saalfeld Club
122germany MC0506  
ATLANTIC 914
Alexander Gebel4 Saalfeld Club
123germany MC0553  
Yancy
Team Röhlig & Bukowski1 Vogtland Club
124germany MC0595  
Magician
Team Dersch & Gnittka1 Wetter
125germany MC0596  
Elgar
Team Dersch & Gnittka2 Wetter
126germany MC0606  
Pressure Check
Helmut Mann1 Wetter
127germany MC0081  
Muddy
Team SAS1 Germany Club
128germany MC1898  
Snowman 9
Günter Schneemann1 Kassel Club
129germany MC2000  
Snowman 5
Günter Schneemann2 Kassel Club
130germany MC0850  
Hot Streak
Werner Wahl1 Heidenheim Club
131germany MC0851  
Aces Picture
Werner Wahl2 Heidenheim Club
132germany MC0859  
Innuendo
Edgar Peter1 Frankenland Club
133germany MC0910  
Newtown Girl
Team BBKB Racing1 Lehrte/Peine
134germany MC2519  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA
Team Mark Buse & Fam.1 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
135germany MC0063  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 2
Team Mark Buse & Fam.2 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
136germany MC0103  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 1
Team Mark Buse & Fam.3 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
137germany MC0463  
ATLANTIC 473
Team Ladys Germany1 Saalfeld Club
138germany MC0799  
ATLANTIC XX
Team Ladys Germany2 Saalfeld Club
139germany MC1306  
Horsti 54
Horst Hain1 Fulda Club
140germany MC1314  
Beti
Erich Müller1 Oberfranken Club
141germany MC1316  
Wally
Erich Müller2 Oberfranken Club
142germany MC1317  
Yalu
Erich Müller3 Oberfranken Club
143germany MC1328  
Ingrid
Erich Müller4 Oberfranken Club
144germany MC1340  
Instant Love
Erich Müller5 Oberfranken Club
145germany MC1341  
Shiba
Erich Müller6 Oberfranken Club
146germany MC1369  
Lazy Luke
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann1 Oberfranken Club
147germany MC1577  
Katarina
Fedoseev Vitalij1 Harsewinkel Club
148germany MC1581  
Apolon
Fedoseev Vitalij2 Harsewinkel Club
149germany MC0031  
Bronco
Team Schnellin1 Sachsen Club
150germany MC0080  
Loraine
Team Schnellin2 Sachsen Club
151germany MC0048  
Isabel
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk1 Sachsen Club
152germany MC1736  
Japon
Walter Agler1 Oberbayern Club
153germany MC2830  
Oh´Hara 163
Team Varus1 Oberfranken Club
154germany MC2032  
Plymouth Rock
Team Gebr. Reinhard1 Lahntal Club
155germany MC2229  
Cool Dawn
Team Rutz and sons1 Saarland
156germany MC2235  
Jule
Team Rutz and sons2 Saarland
157germany MC2332  
Cessna
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein1 Germany Club
158germany MC2335  
Donato
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein2 Germany Club
159germany MC2679  
Diamond Beauty
Andreas Moeller1 Germany Club
160germany MC2832  
Timo 2
Herbert Bresser1 Ostwestfalenn Club
161germany MC2834  
Timo 3
Herbert Bresser2 Ostwestfalenn Club
162germany MC2843  
Ziggy
Klaus Stieneker1 Germany Club
163germany MC2847  
Sea Kay
Klaus Stieneker2 Germany Club
164germany MC2853  
Shieldhill
Klaus Stieneker3 Germany Club
165germany MC2958  
Beuni
Günther Gartner1 Hessen Club
166germany MC2962  
Marx
Hans-Paul Esser1 Düsseldorf Club
167germany MC2970  
Ascot
Hans-Paul Esser2 Düsseldorf Club
168germany MC2978  
Idolidia
Hans-Paul Esser3 Düsseldorf Club
169germany MC2980  
Bred To Win
Hans-Paul Esser4 Düsseldorf Club
170germany MC0504  
ATLANTIC 911
Team The Champions Germany1 Germany Club
171germany MC0474  
ATLANTIC 550
Team Golden Ladies Germany1 Germany Club
172germany MC3081  
Amazone
Team Golden Ladies Germany2 Germany Club
173germany MC0062  
The First Lady
Team Golden Ladies Germany3 Germany Club
174germany MC3092  
Rob And Chrissys Choice
Team SG Steckenbiller1 Germany Club
175germany MC3102  
Fair Dincum Rum
Dieter Bartczak1 Germany Club
176germany MC3112  
Lucky
Team Fam. Flonta1 Germany Club
177germany MC0054  
Melado Tinerfeño
Jung Avantgarde1 Germany Club
178germany MC0078  
La Matanza
Jungfleisch Avantgare1 Germany Club
179germany MC3358  
Manuela
Team Albatal1 Germany Club
180germany MC0758  
Adler
Team Albatal2 Germany Club
181gran canaria MC1059  
Ambara
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro1 Club Los Socios
182gran canaria MC1067  
Arrieta
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro2 Club Los Socios
183gran canaria MC2366  
Princess
Team Yahvé & Fredy1 Club Los Socios
184gran canaria MC2371  
555 Harry
Team Daniel & Papi1 Club Los Socios
185hungary MC1533  
Rocky
Team Pinter Pigeon1 Hungary Pigeons Club
186hungary MC1615  
Top Gun
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert1 Hungary Pigeons Club
187hungary MC1618  
Top Guy
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert2 Hungary Pigeons Club
188hungary MC1630  
Top Son
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert3 Hungary Pigeons Club
189hungary MC2051  
Selenea
Laszlo Gotthard1 Hungary Pigeons Club
190hungary MC2065  
Frontier Lady
Laszlo Gotthard2 Hungary Pigeons Club
191hungary MC2472  
Istike
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea1 Hungary Pigeons Club
192hungary MC2496  
King
Horvath Szabolcs1 Hungary Pigeons Club
193hungary MC3178  
Chevie Dujour
Team Norbert Turi & Noel1 Hungary Pigeons Club
194ireland MC1768  
Celtic Aurora
Team Highway Lofts1 Irish Homing Union
195ireland MC1769  
Celtic Endeavor
Team Highway Lofts2 Irish Homing Union
196italia MC0966  
Bentley
Team Craciun Fanel1 Italia
197italia MC1113  
Southwester
Team Italy1 Italia
198italia MC1119  
Dun Dun
Team Italy2 Italia
199italia MC0546  
Bianca
Dumitru Danci1 Italia
200italia MC1921  
Banana
Team RSR1 Italia
201italia MC1926  
DAC
Hanus Vasile1 Italia
202italia MC2107  
Wise Lady
Giuseppe Patti1 Italia
203la palma MC2384  
Tato
Team Solo Palomas1 Amigos de La Palma
204netherlands MC0116  
GARLIC
Team Dickmann-Stroetges1 Holland Pigeons Club
205netherlands MC0902  
Skate
Team Skyriders1 Holland Pigeons Club
206netherlands MC1007  
Rakun
Team Gebr. Vieberink1 Holland Pigeons Club
207netherlands MC1077  
Frysian Falcon
Sjaak Buwalda1 Holland Pigeons Club
208netherlands MC1088  
Artemis
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 Holland Pigeons Club
209netherlands MC1089  
Amal
Team Pigeons 4 racing1 Holland Pigeons Club
210netherlands MC1093  
Torombolo
Team Pigeons 4 racing2 Holland Pigeons Club
211netherlands MC1287  
Anika
Team Poelman - Kap1 Holland Pigeons Club
212netherlands MC1289  
Kofila
Team Poelman - Kap2 Holland Pigeons Club
213netherlands MC1292  
Alfonsina
Team Poelman - Kap3 Holland Pigeons Club
214netherlands MC1447  
Marco the 5th
Anton van Oort1 Holland Pigeons Club
215netherlands MC1559  
Paige Paisley
Team Cees van Gelder1 Holland Pigeons Club
216netherlands MC1567  
Peter
Team H. V. Venrooij1 Holland Pigeons Club
217netherlands MC2324  
Karin
Team Borger pigeons1 Holland Pigeons Club
218netherlands MC2328  
Jose
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon1 Holland Pigeons Club
219netherlands MC2349  
Annia
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland1 Holland Pigeons Club
220netherlands MC2352  
Ropat One
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland2 Holland Pigeons Club
221netherlands MC2359  
Zenyatta
Team di Roberto1 Holland Pigeons Club
222netherlands MC2815  
Rocky
Team John Rimmelzwaan1 Holland Pigeons Club
223netherlands MC2827  
Starburst
Team John Rimmelzwaan2 Holland Pigeons Club
224netherlands MC3075  
Hans
Team Twins1 Holland Pigeons Club
225netherlands MC3087  
Montemiro
Levi van der Weijden1 Holland Pigeons Club
226netherlands MC3119  
Greet 012
Team Will & Falco Ebben1 Holland Pigeons Club
227norway MC0914  
Riverman
Team Gebert & Iura1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
228norway MC0076  
Young Eagle
Team Norwegian Seagulls1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
229norway MC2045  
Miks Racer
Team Ray & Svein1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
230norway MC3290  
Trufa
Team Ludviksen & Balint1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
231polska MC1013  
Kombat Kat
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 Polonia
232polska MC1019  
Samanthas Hope
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 Polonia
233polska MC1595  
Gaudy
Bogdan Mlynarczyk1 Polonia
234polska MC1677  
Greg 919
Team Greg - Poland1 Polonia
235polska MC1905  
Dina
Michal Klassa1 Polonia
236polska MC2006  
Maid of Silver
Grzegorz Szymanski1 Polonia
237polska MC2286  
Quick Silver
Jozef Borowiecki1 Polonia
238polska MC2402  
Etel
Krzysztof Szkolny1 Polonia
239polska MC2403  
Lucky Limo
Krzysztof Szkolny2 Polonia
240polska MC2440  
JKG 7782
Team JKG Transport1 Polonia
241polska MC2443  
JKG 7785
Team JKG Transport2 Polonia
242polska MC2448  
JKG 7797
Team JKG Transport3 Polonia
243polska MC2776  
Anly
Radoslaw Delanowski1 Polonia
244polska MC3056  
Anette
Adam Wrobel1 Polonia
245polska MC3062  
Crack Uno
Team Morel1 Polonia
246polska MC3063  
Cove Villa Wendy
Team Morel2 Polonia
247portugal MC1965  
Old
Team Asas do Sul1 Faro - Portugal
248rumania MC0751  
Dunkan
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia1 Romanía
249rumania MC0882  
Archie
Mihai Chirita1 Romanía
250rumania MC0890  
Alenka
Mihai Chirita2 Romanía
251rumania MC0892  
Pola
Mihai Chirita3 Romanía
252rumania MC1162  
Aripi de Curcubeu
Class 8881 Romanía
253rumania MC1166  
Killer Jr
Class 8882 Romanía
254rumania MC1178  
Cris
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George1 Romanía
255rumania MC1182  
Adrian
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George2 Romanía
256rumania MC0129  
Sunless Sea
Sorin Florea1 Romanía
257rumania MC1230  
One Upon a Time in TF
Sorin Florea2 Romanía
258rumania MC1233  
Up Celebrate You
Sorin Florea3 Romanía
259rumania MC1234  
Power Of The Whish
Sorin Florea4 Romanía
260rumania MC1273  
Return To Innocence
Sorin Florea5 Romanía
261rumania MC1853  
Over The Loon
Viorel Trif1 Romanía
262rumania MC0661  
Vio 13
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc1 Romanía
263rumania MC1955  
Taffy
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc2 Romanía
264rumania MC1987  
Vio 7
Viorel Gah1 Romanía
265rumania MC1990  
Vio 8
Viorel Gah2 Romanía
266rumania MC2070  
Bijou
Team Marin Daniel & Elvis1 Romanía
267rumania MC2949  
Feliz Ganador
Cristian Stan1 Romanía
268rumania MC3162  
Sambi
Paul Popovici1 Romanía
269rumania MC3189  
Welsh Wonder
Team Familia Bacalu1 Romanía
270rumania MC3201  
Pitea 37
Team Chiritescu & Pitea1 Romanía
271rumania MC3228  
Uttah Thunderstorm
T. Ionel Lazar1 Romanía
272rumania MC3233  
Tika
Ciobanu Fratti1 Romanía
273rumania MC3235  
David Copperfield
Team Cioban & Grigorean & Curelusa1 Romanía
274rumania MC3251  
Better Believe It
Iulian Duica1 Romanía
275rumania MC3252  
Good Day Rum
Iulian Duica2 Romanía
276scotland MC0428  
Mr. Zwols
William Donachie1 Scottish Homing Union
277scotland MC2135  
Oor Wullie
Team W. Gray & Son1 Scottish Homing Union
278scotland MC2136  
Happy
Team W. Gray & Son2 Scottish Homing Union
279sevilla MC0179  
miel
Francisco Gutiérrez1 ITALICENSE
280sevilla MC0180  
Marcelina
Francisco Gutiérrez2 ITALICENSE
281slovakia MC1389  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik1 Slovakia Club
282slovakia MC1391  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik2 Slovakia Club
283slovakia MC1394  
Peter 692
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 Slovakia Club
284slovakia MC1395  
Stefan 695
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 Slovakia Club
285slovakia MC1611  
Adam
Team Kujanik1 Slovakia Club
286slovakia MC1688  
Groten
Milan Valachovic1 Slovakia Club
287slovakia MC1716  
Tatranka
Team Svoren Juraj & Lucia1 Slovakia Club
288slovakia MC2635  
Zuzankin
Team FAB1 Slovakia Club
289slovakia MC2638  
Viktor
Team Hrozen P & P1 Slovakia Club
290slovakia MC2650  
Greg 1234
Team Greg - Slovakia1 Slovakia Club
291slovakia MC2655  
Greg 1260
Team Greg - Slovakia2 Slovakia Club
292slovakia MC2661  
Greg 1343
Team Greg - Slovakia3 Slovakia Club
293slovenia MC0616  
Jan
Boris Sovic1 Slovenia Club
294slovenia MC0619  
Srecko
Team Zvonko Sovic1 Slovenia Club
295slovenia MC0633  
Tina
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 Slovenia Club
296slovenia MC0634  
Urska
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha2 Slovenia Club
297slovenia MC1726  
David
Team Planica1 Slovenia Club
298slovenia MC1729  
Bica 72
Vladimir Srebotnjak1 Slovenia Club
299slovenia MC2876  
Fryda 67
Boris Baloh1 Slovenia Club
300slovenia MC2877  
Pesos
Tadej Vugrinec1 Slovenia Club
301south africa MC1866  
Jordana
Team Triple J Lofts1 South Africa Club
302south africa MC1872  
Joaquina
Team Triple J Lofts2 South Africa Club
303south africa MC2707  
Jadzia
Team Triple J Lofts3 South Africa Club
304south africa MC1885  
Roxy
Gavin Lamprecht1 South Africa Club
305south africa MC2683  
Golden Star
Alwyn Bester1 South Africa Club
306south africa MC2685  
Silver Ring
Alwyn Bester2 South Africa Club
307south africa MC2686  
Turbo
Alwyn Bester3 South Africa Club
308south africa MC2688  
Dirk
Dirk Smit1 South Africa Club
309switzerland MC2258  
Peter
Simon Wolf1 Suiza
310tarragona MC0086  
Aleluya
Andrés Cintas Guzmán1 REUS
311tarragona MC0205  
Erna
Andrés Cintas Guzmán2 REUS
312tarragona MC0261  
Lola
Manuel Fábregat Valmaña1 Terres del Ebre
313tenerife MC0004  
Paloma Surprice
Team Achaman1 Adexe
314tenerife MC0016  
Ronnie
Edward Frost1 C.C.Portuense
315tenerife MC0227  
Teide
Team Herrera y Jaime1 Adexe
316tenerife MC0228  
Arucas
Team Herrera y Jaime2 Adexe
317tenerife MC0231  
Esperanza
Team Herrera y Jaime3 Adexe
318tenerife MC0238  
Four Us
Team Hermanos Remón1 CANARAGÜI
319tenerife MC2428  
Manu
Team K.AGA1 Club Tenerife
320tenerife MC2429  
Beta
Team K.AGA2 Club Tenerife
321toledo MC0583  
Florida Bell
Andrés Bodnar Hajduk1 Mensajeras del Tajo
322turkey MC3005  
Bozkurt
Halil Seyhan1 Turkey Flying Club
323turkey MC3019  
Hürrem Sultan
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu1 Turkey Flying Club
324turkey MC3024  
Banu Hatun
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu2 Turkey Flying Club
325ukraine MC3313  
Miha
Team Kovalchuk & Dmytruk1 Ukraine Club
326wales MC0539  
Enigma
Team Men of Gwent1 Wales Club
327wales MC1740  
Glad Tidings
Paul Bamford1 Wales Club
328wales MC2379  
Hallie
Team Rudderfett1 Welsh Flag
329wales MC1932  
jaxson
Team Rudderfett2 Welsh Flag
330wales MC1934  
marley
Team Rudderfett3 Welsh Flag
331wales MC0548  
Challenger 2
Team Ganwy Lofts1 Welsh Flag
332wales MC2167  
Chelsea
Team P. K. Lofts1 Wales Club
333wales MC2169  
Bolt
Team P. K. Lofts2 Wales Club
334wales MC2171  
Dreamers 84
Team Big Dreamers1 Wales Club
335wales MC2184  
Dreamers 93
Team Big Dreamers2 Wales Club
336wales MC2188  
Mercyful Debbie
Team Two P's1 Wales Club
337wales MC2737  
Rasbull Bob
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 Wales Club
338wales MC2742  
Secret Five
Team Secret Service1 Wales Club
339wales MC2755  
Boomerang 5
Team Tom and Gaynor1 Wales Club

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

 

220,000.00 Euros*

(Two hundred and twenty Thousand Euro*)

(*2500 Active Pigeons)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to be the best!

 

120,000 EURO FIRST PIGEON*

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


Main Race*

All Prizes are subject to the Terms And Conditions of Entry

Main Race:

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 120,000
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
25,000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
20,000
4th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    15,000
5th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +   
10,000

6th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    5,000
7th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    4,000
8th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    3,000
9th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    2,000
10th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    1,000
11th to 15th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    900
16th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    800
21st to 30th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    500
31st to 50th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    240
51st to 75th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100
76st to 300th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    50
 

Knock Out Winner:
5,000  to the first Knock Out Pigeon


Run-up Competition Prizes

First Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +   
220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

Second Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

 

Third Hot Spot / Semifinal Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2500
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000


 

Hot Spot Ace Pigeon

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

International Challenge Race

In the Semifinal race, the first entered pigeon from any of the competing countries with more than three individual entrants wins 220 each.
 


Arona-TENERIFE Grand Average Ace Pigeon

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 5,000
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 3,000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,000

 

 

 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)

(*min 2500 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡La Carrera de los 220.000!

220.000 *
(DOSCIENTOS VEINTE MIL)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/

 

 

¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras