Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
CAR RACE-2

 279
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

England
Pieter Oberholster

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date martes, 28 de febrero de 2017 Distance 130  
  Liberation time 10:30:00 Weather  
  Mode RACE Temp º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind - Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 339 % Arrivals 82,3 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1england MC0410  
South Carolina
Pieter Oberholster1 11:48:42,25 1 01:18:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2germany MC0031  
Bronco
Team Schnellin1 11:48:53,60 1 01:18:54 Sachsen Club
3hungary MC1615  
Top Gun
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert1 11:48:55,05 1 01:18:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
4italia MC1921  
Banana
Team RSR1 11:48:56,70 1 01:18:57 Italia
5polska MC2440  
JKG 7782
Team JKG Transport1 11:48:57,10 1 01:18:57 Polonia
6germany MC1369  
Lazy Luke
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann1 11:48:57,25 1 01:18:57 Oberfranken Club
7england MC2213  
Eclair
Andrei Antoce1 11:48:57,60 1 01:18:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
8germany MC0062  
The First Lady
Team Golden Ladies Germany1 11:48:58,60 1 01:18:59 Germany Club
9czech republic MC1999  
Ilonka
Team Svoboda & Lekes1 11:48:59,05 1 01:18:59 Czech Republic Club
10england MC0899  
Electric Blue
Team Foster & Rump1 11:49:00,00 1 01:19:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
11belarus MC2020  
Grey
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid1 11:49:00,75 1 01:19:01 Belarus Club
12italia MC0546  
Bianca
Dumitru Danci1 11:49:03,60 1 01:19:04 Italia
13hungary MC2472  
Istike
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea1 11:49:04,35 1 01:19:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
14germany MC2970  
Ascot
Hans-Paul Esser1 11:49:04,50 1 01:19:04 Düsseldorf Club
15germany MC3081  
Amazone
Team Golden Ladies Germany2 11:49:04,95 1 01:19:05 Germany Club
16rumania MC0890  
Alenka
Mihai Chirita1 11:49:05,00 1 01:19:05 Romanía
17rumania MC1233  
Up Celebrate You
Sorin Florea1 11:49:10,75 1 01:19:11 Romanía
18netherlands MC2352  
Ropat One
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland1 11:49:14,30 1 01:19:14 Holland Pigeons Club
19slovakia MC1611  
Adam
Team Kujanik1 11:49:24,95 1 01:19:25 Slovakia Club
20gran canaria MC1067  
Arrieta
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro1 11:49:26,95 1 01:19:27 Club Los Socios
21austria MC1802  
Herro
Beniamin Neag1 11:49:29,65 1 01:19:30 VRV - Oberoesterreich
22slovenia MC2877  
Pesos
Tadej Vugrinec1 11:49:39,75 1 01:19:40 Slovenia Club
23czech republic MC2603  
Fantasy
Roman Zlicar1 11:49:44,55 1 01:19:45 Czech Republic Club
24rumania MC3162  
Sambi
Paul Popovici1 11:49:49,95 1 01:19:50 Romanía
25netherlands MC2359  
Zenyatta
Team di Roberto1 11:49:58,70 1 01:19:59 Holland Pigeons Club
26austria MC1808  
Esty
Beniamin Neag2 11:49:59,75 1 01:20:00 VRV - Oberoesterreich
27china MC2926  
Nikon
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing1 11:50:04,30 1 01:20:04 China Pigeon Raging Club
28germany MC0477  
ATLANTIC 556
Alexander Gebel1 11:50:12,30 1 01:20:12 Saalfeld Club
29bosnia herzegovina MC3325  
Miss Lucky
Team Ivankovic & Licina1 11:50:23,60 1 01:20:24 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
30germany MC2830  
Oh´Hara 163
Team Varus1 11:50:44,90 1 01:20:45 Oberfranken Club
31germany MC2843  
Ziggy
Klaus Stieneker1 11:50:53,70 1 01:20:54 Germany Club
32hungary MC1533  
Rocky
Team Pinter Pigeon1 11:50:57,40 1 01:20:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
33austria MC2517  
Amey 4
Team Amey1 11:51:06,00 1 01:21:06 VRV - Oberoesterreich
34rumania MC0129  
Sunless Sea
Sorin Florea2 11:51:11,95 1 01:21:12 Romanía
35slovakia MC1394  
Peter 692
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 11:51:15,95 1 01:21:16 Slovakia Club
36scotland MC0428  
Mr. Zwols
William Donachie1 11:51:19,20 1 01:21:19 Scottish Homing Union
37england MC1758  
Sophie
Team Casey & Rainbow1 11:51:19,40 1 01:21:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
38belgium MC1148  
Idolo
Filip de Smedt1 11:51:23,40 1 01:21:23 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
39germany MC1340  
Instant Love
Erich Müller1 11:51:25,00 1 01:21:25 Oberfranken Club
40england MC2752  
Charlie
Team Bristol Bulldogs1 11:51:58,90 1 01:21:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
41netherlands MC1447  
Marco the 5th
Anton van Oort1 11:52:11,00 1 01:22:11 Holland Pigeons Club
42croatia MC3307  
Valentina
Team Dalmacija & Zagreb1 11:54:45,20 1 01:24:45 Croatia Pigeon Club
43germany MC0289  
John Wayne
Team Klaas & Sohn1 12:02:22,35 1 01:32:22 Rietberg Club
44england MC0897  
Greenhithe Girl
Team Foster & Rump2 12:02:34,95 1 01:32:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
45germany MC0273  
Morpheus
Team Klaas & Sohn2 12:02:36,85 1 01:32:37 Rietberg Club
46netherlands MC2349  
Annia
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland2 12:02:42,20 1 01:32:42 Holland Pigeons Club
47alicante MC0200  
Judith P
Javier & Sergio Peral1 12:02:52,00 1 01:32:52 La Dama de Elche
48austria MC1782  
Dorit
Beniamin Neag3 12:03:09,00 1 01:33:09 VRV - Oberoesterreich
49turkey MC3005  
Bozkurt
Halil Seyhan1 12:03:14,40 1 01:33:14 Turkey Flying Club
50belgium MC0648  
Ricardo
Team Creemers & Zoon1 12:03:17,10 1 01:33:17 Club Olijftak Maaseik
51germany MC0851  
Aces Picture
Werner Wahl1 12:03:22,15 1 01:33:22 Heidenheim Club
52tenerife MC0004  
Paloma Surprice
Team Achaman1 12:04:11,60 1 01:34:12 Adexe
53netherlands MC3087  
Montemiro
Levi van der Weijden1 12:04:23,65 1 01:34:24 Holland Pigeons Club
54czech republic MC2580  
Lysiak
Team B.O. Zaolzie1 12:04:42,90 1 01:34:43 Czech Republic Club
55europe MC0807  
Color Field
Team Golden Ladies Europe1 12:05:11,20 1 01:35:11 Club E.U.
56belarus MC2023  
Speed
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid2 12:05:29,20 1 01:35:29 Belarus Club
57czech republic MC2592  
Lucas Go
Team Vyslouzil Zdenek a Lucas1 12:07:05,70 1 01:37:06 Czech Republic Club
58europe MC0815  
Go for Glory
Team TOP 101 12:07:08,10 1 01:37:08 Club E.U.
59netherlands MC0116  
GARLIC
Team Dickmann-Stroetges1 12:07:11,00 1 01:37:11 Holland Pigeons Club
60germany MC2980  
Bred To Win
Hans-Paul Esser2 12:07:12,15 1 01:37:12 Düsseldorf Club
61netherlands MC2324  
Karin
Team Borger pigeons1 12:07:14,75 1 01:37:15 Holland Pigeons Club
62denmark MC0926  
Jos
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 12:07:15,45 1 01:37:15 Denmark Club
63rumania MC1273  
Return To Innocence
Sorin Florea3 12:07:17,65 1 01:37:18 Romanía
64wales MC2184  
Dreamers 93
Team Big Dreamers1 12:07:20,35 1 01:37:20 Wales Club
65england MC3353  
Princess Warrior
Team Fev Flyers1 12:07:24,75 1 01:37:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
66netherlands MC3119  
Greet 012
Team Will & Falco Ebben1 12:07:25,05 1 01:37:25 Holland Pigeons Club
67germany MC0910  
Newtown Girl
Team BBKB Racing1 12:07:26,05 1 01:37:26 Lehrte/Peine
68slovakia MC1688  
Groten
Milan Valachovic1 12:07:26,70 1 01:37:27 Slovakia Club
69czech republic MC2572  
RA 09
Team A.K. Kubica1 12:07:27,05 1 01:37:27 Czech Republic Club
70croatia MC2860  
Picolo Fiore
Team Stojak-Jenjic1 12:07:39,00 1 01:37:39 Croatia Pigeon Club
71england MC0692  
Pauls Express
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 12:07:44,40 1 01:37:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
72england MC0686  
Pauls Dream
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 12:07:45,10 1 01:37:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
73germany MC2332  
Cessna
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein1 12:07:45,85 1 01:37:46 Germany Club
74england MC0694  
Pauls Hope
Team Paul Smith Syndicate3 12:07:47,70 1 01:37:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
75germany MC1736  
Japon
Walter Agler1 12:07:47,80 1 01:37:48 Oberbayern Club
76czech republic MC2608  
Wendy
Rottovi Wendy-Fanda1 12:07:47,81 1 01:37:48 Czech Republic Club
77czech republic MC1656  
Sona
Team Konopik & Motre1 12:07:48,30 1 01:37:48 Czech Republic Club
78germany MC1328  
Ingrid
Erich Müller2 12:07:53,20 1 01:37:53 Oberfranken Club
79austria MC1796  
Martorro
Beniamin Neag4 12:07:58,40 1 01:37:58 VRV - Oberoesterreich
80croatia MC2722  
Jakov
Team Blazevic1 12:07:59,25 1 01:37:59 Croatia Pigeon Club
81germany MC0268  
Jessy Maries Cruiser
Team Klaas & Sohn3 12:07:59,80 1 01:38:00 Rietberg Club
82portugal MC1965  
Old
Team Asas do Sul1 12:08:22,55 1 01:38:23 Faro - Portugal
83england MC2751  
Billy
Team Bristol Bulldogs2 12:08:24,10 1 01:38:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
84wales MC2169  
Bolt
Team P. K. Lofts1 12:08:33,30 1 01:38:33 Wales Club
85rumania MC3235  
David Copperfield
Team Cioban & Grigorean & Curelusa1 12:08:47,60 1 01:38:48 Romanía
86wales MC2755  
Boomerang 5
Team Tom and Gaynor1 12:08:50,05 1 01:38:50 Wales Club
87tenerife MC0228  
Arucas
Team Herrera y Jaime1 12:08:52,25 1 01:38:52 Adexe
88polska MC2006  
Maid of Silver
Grzegorz Szymanski1 12:08:52,70 1 01:38:53 Polonia
89asturias MC0950  
Gorky
José Manuel García Darriba1 12:08:54,70 1 01:38:55 R.C. Oviedo
90asturias MC0089  
Carbayon
Team Los Carbayones1 12:08:57,70 1 01:38:58 R.C. Oviedo
91ireland MC1769  
Celtic Endeavor
Team Highway Lofts1 12:09:00,80 1 01:39:01 Irish Homing Union
92rumania MC1230  
One Upon a Time in TF
Sorin Florea4 12:09:01,15 1 01:39:01 Romanía
93austria MC1772  
Dax
Team Popovici Paul & Toader Ioan1 12:09:17,50 1 01:39:18 VRV - Oberoesterreich
94scotland MC2135  
Oor Wullie
Team W. Gray & Son1 12:09:18,35 1 01:39:18 Scottish Homing Union
95italia MC1119  
Dun Dun
Team Italy1 12:09:25,65 1 01:39:26 Italia
96galicia MC0372  
Angela
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez1 12:09:31,75 1 01:39:32 MARIÑAS ALTAS
97norway MC3290  
Trufa
Team Ludviksen & Balint1 12:09:35,10 1 01:39:35 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
98england MC0670  
Canica
David Hinkel1 12:09:38,00 1 01:39:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
99wales MC1740  
Glad Tidings
Paul Bamford1 12:09:48,85 1 01:39:49 Wales Club
100belgium MC0980  
Experience
Vincent Neirynck1 12:09:59,55 1 01:40:00 Fond Wallonie
101switzerland MC2258  
Peter
Simon Wolf1 12:09:59,95 1 01:40:00 Suiza
102czech republic MC2569  
RA 06
Team A.K. Kubica2 12:10:06,40 1 01:40:06 Czech Republic Club
103tenerife MC0238  
Four Us
Team Hermanos Remón1 12:10:15,15 1 01:40:15 CANARAGÜI
104belgium MC0794  
Martha 3
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing1 12:10:18,70 1 01:40:19 Club Olijftak Maaseik
105england MC3352  
Neils diamond
Team Fev Flyers2 12:10:22,10 1 01:40:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
106gran canaria MC1059  
Ambara
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro2 12:10:25,15 1 01:40:25 Club Los Socios
107slovakia MC2650  
Greg 1234
Team Greg - Slovakia1 12:10:27,85 1 01:40:28 Slovakia Club
108hungary MC3178  
Chevie Dujour
Team Norbert Turi & Noel1 12:10:27,90 1 01:40:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
109germany MC2832  
Timo 2
Herbert Bresser1 12:10:29,35 1 01:40:29 Ostwestfalenn Club
110netherlands MC3075  
Hans
Team Twins1 12:11:17,40 1 01:41:17 Holland Pigeons Club
111austria MC1648  
BEN 1495
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer1 12:11:19,55 1 01:41:20 VRV - Oberoesterreich
112rumania MC0661  
Vio 13
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc1 12:11:21,55 1 01:41:22 Romanía
113tenerife MC2428  
Manu
Team K.AGA1 12:11:28,25 1 01:41:28 Club Tenerife
114germany MC2679  
Diamond Beauty
Andreas Moeller1 12:11:32,70 1 01:41:33 Germany Club
115netherlands MC1567  
Peter
Team H. V. Venrooij1 12:11:35,75 1 01:41:36 Holland Pigeons Club
116polska MC1595  
Gaudy
Bogdan Mlynarczyk1 12:11:37,15 1 01:41:37 Polonia
117germany MC0506  
ATLANTIC 914
Alexander Gebel2 12:11:52,40 1 01:41:52 Saalfeld Club
118germany MC0054  
Melado Tinerfeño
Jung Avantgarde1 12:11:55,40 1 01:41:55 Germany Club
119germany MC1306  
Horsti 54
Horst Hain1 12:12:06,00 1 01:42:06 Fulda Club
120england MC0402  
Bright N Timely
Pieter Oberholster2 12:12:20,70 1 01:42:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
121rumania MC1166  
Killer Jr
Class 8881 12:12:21,25 1 01:42:21 Romanía
122germany MC0799  
ATLANTIC XX
Team Ladys Germany1 12:12:25,50 1 01:42:26 Saalfeld Club
123hungary MC1618  
Top Guy
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert2 12:12:25,80 1 01:42:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
124polska MC3063  
Cove Villa Wendy
Team Morel1 12:12:35,40 1 01:42:35 Polonia
125czech republic MC1435  
Burek
Team Klemens1 12:12:35,80 1 01:42:36 Czech Republic Club
126netherlands MC2827  
Starburst
Team John Rimmelzwaan1 12:12:36,85 1 01:42:37 Holland Pigeons Club
127wales MC2188  
Mercyful Debbie
Team Two P's1 12:12:40,50 1 01:42:40 Wales Club
128netherlands MC1289  
Kofila
Team Poelman - Kap1 12:12:47,90 1 01:42:48 Holland Pigeons Club
129polska MC1013  
Kombat Kat
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 12:12:56,25 1 01:42:56 Polonia
130belgium MC0161  
Derby Laureaat 376
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC1 12:12:56,95 1 01:42:57 Fondclub Herent
131germany MC0288  
Einstein
Team Klaas & Sohn4 12:13:00,50 1 01:43:00 Rietberg Club
132austria MC0818  
Juno
Team Kutlesa1 12:13:07,80 1 01:43:08 VRV - Oberoesterreich
133tenerife MC2429  
Beta
Team K.AGA2 12:13:17,45 1 01:43:17 Club Tenerife
134belgium MC0863  
Montali 1
Jose Hoes1 12:13:24,10 1 01:43:24 Fondclub Loft 24
135belgium MC2282  
Christel
Team Breese Pigeons Friends1 12:13:29,65 1 01:43:30 Club Olijftak Maaseik
136polska MC2776  
Anly
Radoslaw Delanowski1 12:13:30,30 1 01:43:30 Polonia
137galicia MC0376  
Theophany
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez2 12:13:34,05 1 01:43:34 MARIÑAS ALTAS
138belgium MC0981  
Ken
Vincent Neirynck2 12:13:35,15 1 01:43:35 Fond Wallonie
139germany MC2000  
Snowman 5
Günter Schneemann1 12:13:38,20 1 01:43:38 Kassel Club
140netherlands MC1089  
Amal
Team Pigeons 4 racing1 12:13:39,65 1 01:43:40 Holland Pigeons Club
141belgium MC2672  
Greetje
Team Schaekers Brouns1 12:13:47,70 1 01:43:48 Fondclub Loft 24
142hungary MC2051  
Selenea
Laszlo Gotthard1 12:13:53,75 1 01:43:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
143rumania MC3201  
Pitea 37
Team Chiritescu & Pitea1 12:13:54,80 1 01:43:55 Romanía
144rumania MC1853  
Over The Loon
Viorel Trif1 12:14:04,05 1 01:44:04 Romanía
145turkey MC3019  
Hürrem Sultan
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu1 12:14:06,05 1 01:44:06 Turkey Flying Club
146rumania MC1990  
Vio 8
Viorel Gah1 12:14:09,05 1 01:44:09 Romanía
147tenerife MC0227  
Teide
Team Herrera y Jaime2 12:14:09,15 1 01:44:09 Adexe
148sevilla MC0179  
miel
Francisco Gutiérrez1 12:14:12,65 1 01:44:13 ITALICENSE
149germany MC0501  
ATLANTIC 901
Alexander Gebel3 12:14:14,25 1 01:44:14 Saalfeld Club
150denmark MC0932  
Million Eletric Blue
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 12:14:16,70 1 01:44:17 Denmark Club
151rumania MC3251  
Better Believe It
Iulian Duica1 12:14:31,25 1 01:44:31 Romanía
152polska MC3056  
Anette
Adam Wrobel1 12:14:37,60 1 01:44:38 Polonia
153croatia MC1542  
Croatian Son
Denis Culic1 12:14:40,75 1 01:44:41 Croatia Pigeon Club
154rumania MC1955  
Taffy
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc2 12:14:41,25 1 01:44:41 Romanía
155slovenia MC0633  
Tina
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 12:15:27,50 1 01:45:28 Slovenia Club
156germany MC3092  
Rob And Chrissys Choice
Team SG Steckenbiller1 12:15:38,40 1 01:45:38 Germany Club
157slovakia MC2635  
Zuzankin
Team FAB1 12:15:44,60 1 01:45:45 Slovakia Club
158germany MC2032  
Plymouth Rock
Team Gebr. Reinhard1 12:15:59,65 1 01:46:00 Lahntal Club
159polska MC1677  
Greg 919
Team Greg - Poland1 12:16:24,55 1 01:46:25 Polonia
160norway MC0076  
Young Eagle
Team Norwegian Seagulls1 12:16:24,95 1 01:46:25 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
161austria MC1793  
Abbie
Beniamin Neag5 12:16:26,00 1 01:46:26 VRV - Oberoesterreich
162hungary MC1630  
Top Son
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert3 12:16:30,30 1 01:46:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
163gran canaria MC2371  
555 Harry
Team Daniel & Papi1 12:16:33,20 1 01:46:33 Club Los Socios
164slovakia MC2655  
Greg 1260
Team Greg - Slovakia2 12:16:34,20 1 01:46:34 Slovakia Club
165rumania MC1234  
Power Of The Whish
Sorin Florea5 12:16:37,05 1 01:46:37 Romanía
166slovenia MC0619  
Srecko
Team Zvonko Sovic1 12:16:37,25 1 01:46:37 Slovenia Club
167czech republic MC1403  
Shalie
Lubomir Kubacek1 12:16:38,25 1 01:46:38 Czech Republic Club
168south africa MC2685  
Silver Ring
Alwyn Bester1 12:16:39,75 1 01:46:40 South Africa Club
169china MC2914  
Port Merion
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing2 12:16:52,65 1 01:46:53 China Pigeon Raging Club
170germany MC2519  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA
Team Mark Buse & Fam.1 12:16:54,20 1 01:46:54 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
171slovakia MC1389  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik1 12:17:05,50 1 01:47:06 Slovakia Club
172tarragona MC0205  
Erna
Andrés Cintas Guzmán1 12:17:06,25 1 01:47:06 REUS
173england MC0418  
Deneside Ace
Team Deneside Lofts1 12:17:07,25 1 01:47:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
174germany MC1317  
Yalu
Erich Müller3 12:17:09,80 1 01:47:10 Oberfranken Club
175germany MC0048  
Isabel
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk1 12:17:09,85 1 01:47:10 Sachsen Club
176south africa MC2683  
Golden Star
Alwyn Bester2 12:17:09,86 1 01:47:10 South Africa Club
177gran canaria MC2366  
Princess
Team Yahvé & Fredy1 12:17:10,35 1 01:47:10 Club Los Socios
178polska MC1905  
Dina
Michal Klassa1 12:17:10,80 1 01:47:11 Polonia
179hungary MC2065  
Frontier Lady
Laszlo Gotthard2 12:17:17,15 1 01:47:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
180china MC2924  
Trueform
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing3 12:17:17,80 1 01:47:18 China Pigeon Raging Club
181germany MC2962  
Marx
Hans-Paul Esser3 12:17:18,00 1 01:47:18 Düsseldorf Club
182polska MC3062  
Crack Uno
Team Morel2 12:17:24,35 1 01:47:24 Polonia
183polska MC2286  
Quick Silver
Jozef Borowiecki1 12:17:26,00 1 01:47:26 Polonia
184germany MC0489  
ATLANTIC 595
Alexander Gebel4 12:17:28,15 1 01:47:28 Saalfeld Club
185rumania MC1182  
Adrian
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George1 12:17:40,10 1 01:47:40 Romanía
186polska MC2402  
Etel
Krzysztof Szkolny1 12:17:41,00 1 01:47:41 Polonia
187austria MC2531  
Michi
Franz Rötzer1 12:17:41,10 1 01:47:41 VRV - Oberoesterreich
188austria MC3128  
Les Paul
Alois Wiefler1 12:17:41,60 1 01:47:42 Club Austria
189denmark MC0936  
Max
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 12:17:43,30 1 01:47:43 Denmark Club
190germany MC1898  
Snowman 9
Günter Schneemann2 12:17:43,95 1 01:47:44 Kassel Club
191slovenia MC0616  
Jan
Boris Sovic1 12:17:46,85 1 01:47:47 Slovenia Club
192wales MC2379  
Hallie
Team Rudderfett1 12:17:46,95 1 01:47:47 Welsh Flag
193germany MC2834  
Timo 3
Herbert Bresser2 12:17:48,05 1 01:47:48 Ostwestfalenn Club
194germany MC0103  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 1
Team Mark Buse & Fam.2 12:17:49,70 1 01:47:50 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
195croatia MC1544  
Dubrovnik Culture
Denis Culic2 12:17:55,15 1 01:47:55 Croatia Pigeon Club
196scotland MC2136  
Happy
Team W. Gray & Son2 12:17:57,75 1 01:47:58 Scottish Homing Union
197austria MC1792  
Sympy
Beniamin Neag6 12:18:04,15 1 01:48:04 VRV - Oberoesterreich
198denmark MC1159  
Modena 2
Team Modena Master1 12:18:12,65 1 01:48:13 Denmark Club
199belgium MC0781  
Carmen black
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing2 12:18:19,70 1 01:48:20 Club Olijftak Maaseik
200germany MC0081  
Muddy
Team SAS1 12:18:23,10 1 01:48:23 Germany Club
201germany MC2229  
Cool Dawn
Team Rutz and sons1 12:18:38,10 1 01:48:38 Saarland
202bosnia herzegovina MC3329  
Kozmic Blues
Team Ivankovic & Licina2 12:18:48,40 1 01:48:48 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
203slovenia MC2876  
Fryda 67
Boris Baloh1 12:18:49,70 1 01:48:50 Slovenia Club
204netherlands MC1077  
Frysian Falcon
Sjaak Buwalda1 12:18:50,70 1 01:48:51 Holland Pigeons Club
205south africa MC1872  
Joaquina
Team Triple J Lofts1 12:18:58,45 1 01:48:58 South Africa Club
206italia MC0966  
Bentley
Team Craciun Fanel1 12:19:01,45 1 01:49:01 Italia
207rumania MC1162  
Aripi de Curcubeu
Class 8882 12:19:06,80 1 01:49:07 Romanía
208italia MC1926  
DAC
Hanus Vasile1 12:19:40,65 1 01:49:41 Italia
209czech republic MC2616  
Joao Fotunate Isles
Team Filipi1 12:19:54,55 1 01:49:55 Czech Republic Club
210slovenia MC1726  
David
Team Planica1 12:20:07,75 1 01:50:08 Slovenia Club
211hungary MC2496  
King
Horvath Szabolcs1 12:20:14,30 1 01:50:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
212polska MC1019  
Samanthas Hope
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 12:20:38,20 1 01:50:38 Polonia
213rumania MC1987  
Vio 7
Viorel Gah2 12:22:55,45 1 01:52:55 Romanía
214belgium MC0160  
Derby Laureaat 375
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC2 12:28:28,80 1 01:58:29 Fondclub Herent
215germany MC0859  
Innuendo
Edgar Peter1 12:28:31,30 1 01:58:31 Frankenland Club
216czech republic MC2565  
RA 02
Team A.K. Kubica3 12:28:35,95 1 01:58:36 Czech Republic Club
217germany MC2847  
Sea Kay
Klaus Stieneker2 12:28:50,30 1 01:58:50 Germany Club
218netherlands MC2815  
Rocky
Team John Rimmelzwaan2 12:28:54,75 1 01:58:55 Holland Pigeons Club
219china MC2920  
Fax
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing4 12:28:55,20 1 01:58:55 China Pigeon Raging Club
220tenerife MC0231  
Esperanza
Team Herrera y Jaime3 12:28:55,30 1 01:58:55 Adexe
221germany MC0595  
Magician
Team Dersch & Gnittka1 12:28:55,55 1 01:58:56 Wetter
222germany MC0391  
Spartacus
Team Volmer & Wilpers1 12:28:57,95 1 01:58:58 Münsterland
223wales MC2171  
Dreamers 84
Team Big Dreamers2 12:28:59,45 1 01:58:59 Wales Club
224polska MC2443  
JKG 7785
Team JKG Transport2 12:29:05,15 1 01:59:05 Polonia
225rumania MC3189  
Welsh Wonder
Team Familia Bacalu1 12:29:06,60 1 01:59:07 Romanía
226netherlands MC1007  
Rakun
Team Gebr. Vieberink1 12:29:09,90 1 01:59:10 Holland Pigeons Club
227germany MC0080  
Loraine
Team Schnellin2 12:29:24,70 1 01:59:25 Sachsen Club
228netherlands MC1093  
Torombolo
Team Pigeons 4 racing2 12:29:26,60 1 01:59:27 Holland Pigeons Club
229germany MC3358  
Manuela
Team Albatal1 12:29:27,50 1 01:59:28 Germany Club
230austria MC2520  
Amey 1
Team Amey2 12:29:33,75 1 01:59:34 VRV - Oberoesterreich
231asturias MC0733  
Wonder Girl
Team Dionisio & Pandiella1 12:29:39,70 1 01:59:40 R.C. Oviedo
232germany MC2235  
Jule
Team Rutz and sons2 12:29:40,60 1 01:59:41 Saarland
233slovakia MC2661  
Greg 1343
Team Greg - Slovakia3 12:29:48,15 1 01:59:48 Slovakia Club
234germany MC0758  
Adler
Team Albatal2 12:29:48,30 1 01:59:48 Germany Club
235austria MC1822  
Nohach
Beniamin Neag7 12:29:48,95 1 01:59:49 VRV - Oberoesterreich
236wales MC2167  
Chelsea
Team P. K. Lofts2 12:29:49,15 1 01:59:49 Wales Club
237germany MC0850  
Hot Streak
Werner Wahl2 12:29:49,25 1 01:59:49 Heidenheim Club
238turkey MC3024  
Banu Hatun
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu2 12:29:55,65 1 01:59:56 Turkey Flying Club
239germany MC0463  
ATLANTIC 473
Team Ladys Germany2 12:30:01,70 1 02:00:02 Saalfeld Club
240germany MC0078  
La Matanza
Jungfleisch Avantgare1 12:30:28,05 1 02:00:28 Germany Club
241germany MC0474  
ATLANTIC 550
Team Golden Ladies Germany3 12:30:32,80 1 02:00:33 Germany Club
242rumania MC0882  
Archie
Mihai Chirita2 12:31:34,10 1 02:01:34 Romanía
243ukraine MC3313  
Miha
Team Kovalchuk & Dmytruk1 12:31:45,45 1 02:01:45 Ukraine Club
244slovenia MC0634  
Urska
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha2 12:33:13,15 1 02:03:13 Slovenia Club
245rumania MC0892  
Pola
Mihai Chirita3 12:34:28,45 1 02:04:28 Romanía
246sevilla MC0180  
Marcelina
Francisco Gutiérrez2 12:35:14,75 1 02:05:15 ITALICENSE
247germany MC2335  
Donato
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein2 12:36:04,75 1 02:06:05 Germany Club
248wales MC2742  
Secret Five
Team Secret Service1 12:37:20,45 1 02:07:20 Wales Club
249belgium MC2675  
Boyd
Team Schaekers Brouns2 12:49:36,80 1 02:19:37 Fondclub Loft 24
250czech republic MC1659  
Zgarb
Team Bouchal1 12:58:02,60 1 02:28:03 Czech Republic Club
251germany MC0295  
Lady Flo
Team Klaas & Sohn5 13:12:25,75 1 02:42:26 Rietberg Club
252austria MC1834  
Andrew
Beniamin Neag8 13:14:35,70 1 02:44:36 VRV - Oberoesterreich
253germany MC1581  
Apolon
Fedoseev Vitalij1 13:14:49,25 1 02:44:49 Harsewinkel Club
254slovakia MC1395  
Stefan 695
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 13:16:32,95 1 02:46:33 Slovakia Club
255germany MC0063  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 2
Team Mark Buse & Fam.3 13:22:50,60 1 02:52:51 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
256germany MC1341  
Shiba
Erich Müller4 13:34:53,70 1 03:04:54 Oberfranken Club
257austria MC3165  
Iceman
Clemens Ivanschitz1 14:04:03,55 1 03:34:04 Club Austria
258south africa MC2686  
Turbo
Alwyn Bester3 14:07:14,10 1 03:37:14 South Africa Club
259austria MC1799  
Nandoo
Beniamin Neag9 14:16:41,60 1 03:46:42 VRV - Oberoesterreich
260fuerteventura MC0874  
Nala
Luis Fumero Arucas1 14:21:50,50 1 03:51:50 Gran Tarajal
261germany MC2958  
Beuni
Günther Gartner1 14:25:34,10 1 03:55:34 Hessen Club
262wales MC0539  
Enigma
Team Men of Gwent1 14:40:09,50 1 04:10:10 Wales Club
263norway MC2045  
Miks Racer
Team Ray & Svein1 15:05:50,65 1 04:35:51 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
264germany MC2853  
Shieldhill
Klaus Stieneker3 15:11:02,85 1 04:41:03 Germany Club
265belgium MC2673  
Bonnie
Team Schaekers Brouns3 15:41:37,15 1 05:11:37 Fondclub Loft 24
266denmark MC0928  
Thor
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 15:44:52,55 1 05:14:53 Denmark Club
267rumania MC3233  
Tika
Ciobanu Fratti1 17:30:22,45 1 07:00:22 Romanía
268belgium MC0987  
Migi I
Vincent Neirynck3 17:38:23,85 1 07:08:24 Fond Wallonie
269ireland MC1768  
Celtic Aurora
Team Highway Lofts2 08:06:27,50 2 - Irish Homing Union
270germany MC0504  
ATLANTIC 911
Team The Champions Germany1 08:46:51,70 2 - Germany Club
271alicante MC0183  
Katia
Javier & Sergio Peral2 09:27:23,75 2 - La Dama de Elche
272germany MC3102  
Fair Dincum Rum
Dieter Bartczak1 09:42:16,00 2 - Germany Club
273rumania MC1178  
Cris
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George2 09:54:03,30 2 - Romanía
274polska MC2448  
JKG 7797
Team JKG Transport3 12:42:42,85 2 - Polonia
275germany MC0287  
Matteo
Team Klaas & Sohn6 14:52:55,60 2 - Rietberg Club
276wales MC0548  
Challenger 2
Team Ganwy Lofts1 18:13:46,40 2 - Welsh Flag
277belgium MC0645  
Vaillant
Team Creemers & Zoon2 10:55:17,05 3 - Club Olijftak Maaseik
278rumania MC3252  
Good Day Rum
Iulian Duica2 12:59:00,10 3 - Romanía
279netherlands MC1287  
Anika
Team Poelman - Kap2 17:30:49,20 3 - Holland Pigeons Club

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

 

220,000.00 Euros*

(Two hundred and twenty Thousand Euro*)

(*2500 Active Pigeons)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to be the best!

 

120,000 EURO FIRST PIGEON*

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


Main Race*

All Prizes are subject to the Terms And Conditions of Entry

Main Race:

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 120,000
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
25,000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
20,000
4th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    15,000
5th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +   
10,000

6th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    5,000
7th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    4,000
8th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    3,000
9th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    2,000
10th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    1,000
11th to 15th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    900
16th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    800
21st to 30th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    500
31st to 50th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    240
51st to 75th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100
76st to 300th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    50
 

Knock Out Winner:
5,000  to the first Knock Out Pigeon


Run-up Competition Prizes

First Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +   
220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

Second Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

 

Third Hot Spot / Semifinal Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2500
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000


 

Hot Spot Ace Pigeon

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

International Challenge Race

In the Semifinal race, the first entered pigeon from any of the competing countries with more than three individual entrants wins 220 each.
 


Arona-TENERIFE Grand Average Ace Pigeon

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 5,000
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 3,000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,000

 

 

 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)

(*min 2500 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡La Carrera de los 220.000!

220.000 *
(DOSCIENTOS VEINTE MIL)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/

 

 

¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras