Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
Basketing/Enceste: 15/02/17
 

 1579
Birds Entered  (Palomas Encestadas)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  List information: official  
     

Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpClub
1alicante MC0197  
Chula
Javier & Sergio Peral1 La Dama de Elche
2alicante MC0183  
Katia
Javier & Sergio Peral2 La Dama de Elche
3alicante MC0201  
Highway Speed
Javier & Sergio Peral3 La Dama de Elche
4alicante MC0191  
Mackems Louisa
Javier & Sergio Peral4 La Dama de Elche
5alicante MC0188  
Cuban Express
Javier & Sergio Peral5 La Dama de Elche
6alicante MC0200  
Judith P
Javier & Sergio Peral6 La Dama de Elche
7alicante MC0189  
Sylt Boris
Javier & Sergio Peral7 La Dama de Elche
8alicante MC0187  
Lichte Sun City
Javier & Sergio Peral8 La Dama de Elche
9alicante MC0186  
Cocky
Javier & Sergio Peral9 La Dama de Elche
10alicante MC0192  
Tesy
Javier & Sergio Peral10 La Dama de Elche
11alicante MC0196  
Mandrake
Javier & Sergio Peral11 La Dama de Elche
12alicante MC0190  
Two Tees
Javier & Sergio Peral12 La Dama de Elche
13asturias MC0731  
Dreyfus
Team Dionisio & Pandiella1 R.C. Oviedo
14asturias MC0717  
Careless
Team Dionisio & Pandiella2 R.C. Oviedo
15asturias MC0730  
Yuma
Team Dionisio & Pandiella3 R.C. Oviedo
16asturias MC0723  
Abracadabra St M
Team Dionisio & Pandiella4 R.C. Oviedo
17asturias MC0727  
Clean
Team Dionisio & Pandiella5 R.C. Oviedo
18asturias MC0725  
Cyrix
Team Dionisio & Pandiella6 R.C. Oviedo
19asturias MC0729  
Betsy
Team Dionisio & Pandiella7 R.C. Oviedo
20asturias MC0724  
Fondclub Chris
Team Dionisio & Pandiella8 R.C. Oviedo
21asturias MC0734  
Cirkeline
Team Dionisio & Pandiella9 R.C. Oviedo
22asturias MC0726  
Aziz
Team Dionisio & Pandiella10 R.C. Oviedo
23asturias MC0718  
Aspid
Team Dionisio & Pandiella11 R.C. Oviedo
24asturias MC0733  
Wonder Girl
Team Dionisio & Pandiella12 R.C. Oviedo
25asturias MC0254  
Lillian Gray
Team Los Carbayones1 R.C. Oviedo
26asturias MC0737  
Janny
Team Los Carbayones2 R.C. Oviedo
27asturias MC0743  
Duality
Team Los Carbayones3 R.C. Oviedo
28asturias MC0253  
Brady
Team Los Carbayones4 R.C. Oviedo
29asturias MC0256  
Tweeky
Team Los Carbayones5 R.C. Oviedo
30asturias MC0742  
Irritate Me
Team Los Carbayones6 R.C. Oviedo
31asturias MC0738  
Chequer Lass
Team Los Carbayones7 R.C. Oviedo
32asturias MC0950  
Gorky
José Manuel García Darriba1 R.C. Oviedo
33asturias MC0949  
Waldron Edge
José Manuel García Darriba2 R.C. Oviedo
34asturias MC0944  
Yanky
José Manuel García Darriba3 R.C. Oviedo
35asturias MC2837  
Turbina
Team Palomar Mofrechu1 R.C.C. Asturias
36asturias MC2838  
Cuera
Team Palomar Mofrechu2 R.C.C. Asturias
37austria MC0325  
Ladislaus
Team Gratzer & Nóres1 Pigeon Club Austria South
38austria MC0326  
Grabenrust
Team Gratzer & Nóres2 Pigeon Club Austria South
39austria MC0329  
Sleeping Pill
Team Gratzer & Nóres3 Pigeon Club Austria South
40austria MC0818  
Juno
Team Kutlesa1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
41austria MC0821  
Orlando
Team Kutlesa2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
42austria MC0826  
Sommerwind
Team Kutlesa3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
43austria MC1640  
IN THE PINE 1485
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
44austria MC1636  
BEA 1475
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
45austria MC1634  
BENITO 1459
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
46austria MC1641  
BARUCH 1486
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
47austria MC1644  
SOUL OCEAN 1490
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer5 VRV - Oberoesterreich
48austria MC1646  
BRITTA 1493
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer6 VRV - Oberoesterreich
49austria MC1648  
BEN 1495
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer7 VRV - Oberoesterreich
50austria MC1637  
BIRKA 1481
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer8 VRV - Oberoesterreich
51austria MC1775  
Tears In My Eyes
Team Popovici Paul & Toader Ioan1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
52austria MC1772  
Dax
Team Popovici Paul & Toader Ioan2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
53austria MC1773  
Windullah
Team Popovici Paul & Toader Ioan3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
54austria MC1831  
Eleven fingers
Beniamin Neag1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
55austria MC1822  
Nohach
Beniamin Neag2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
56austria MC1807  
Leiv
Beniamin Neag3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
57austria MC1792  
Sympy
Beniamin Neag4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
58austria MC1780  
Ithai
Beniamin Neag5 VRV - Oberoesterreich
59austria MC1806  
Ariel
Beniamin Neag6 VRV - Oberoesterreich
60austria MC1782  
Dorit
Beniamin Neag7 VRV - Oberoesterreich
61austria MC1793  
Abbie
Beniamin Neag8 VRV - Oberoesterreich
62austria MC1795  
Martor
Beniamin Neag9 VRV - Oberoesterreich
63austria MC1802  
Herro
Beniamin Neag10 VRV - Oberoesterreich
64austria MC1828  
Gury
Beniamin Neag11 VRV - Oberoesterreich
65austria MC1821  
Nathan
Beniamin Neag12 VRV - Oberoesterreich
66austria MC1794  
Abner
Beniamin Neag13 VRV - Oberoesterreich
67austria MC1832  
Simona
Beniamin Neag14 VRV - Oberoesterreich
68austria MC1809  
Raylee
Beniamin Neag15 VRV - Oberoesterreich
69austria MC1799  
Nandoo
Beniamin Neag16 VRV - Oberoesterreich
70austria MC1796  
Martorro
Beniamin Neag17 VRV - Oberoesterreich
71austria MC1816  
Levina
Beniamin Neag18 VRV - Oberoesterreich
72austria MC1826  
Tzipy
Beniamin Neag19 VRV - Oberoesterreich
73austria MC1808  
Esty
Beniamin Neag20 VRV - Oberoesterreich
74austria MC1789  
Shery
Beniamin Neag21 VRV - Oberoesterreich
75austria MC1810  
Kevy
Beniamin Neag22 VRV - Oberoesterreich
76austria MC1797  
Webo
Beniamin Neag23 VRV - Oberoesterreich
77austria MC1834  
Andrew
Beniamin Neag24 VRV - Oberoesterreich
78austria MC2513  
Euro 4
Team Europa1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
79austria MC2512  
Euro 1
Team Europa2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
80austria MC2511  
Euro 2
Team Europa3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
81austria MC2510  
Euro 3
Team Europa4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
82austria MC2520  
Amey 1
Team Amey1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
83austria MC2517  
Amey 4
Team Amey2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
84austria MC2526  
Christian
Michael Rudorfer1 Club Austria
85austria MC2527  
Sophie
Michael Rudorfer2 Club Austria
86austria MC2531  
Michi
Franz Rötzer1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
87austria MC3127  
Gaby
Alois Wiefler1 Club Austria
88austria MC3128  
Les Paul
Alois Wiefler2 Club Austria
89austria MC3164  
Blue Lena
Clemens Ivanschitz1 Club Austria
90austria MC3168  
Helga
Clemens Ivanschitz2 Club Austria
91austria MC3165  
Iceman
Clemens Ivanschitz3 Club Austria
92baleares MC2152  
Segulah
Rafael Forteza Costa1 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
93baleares MC2146  
Sea Biscuit
Rafael Forteza Costa2 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
94baleares MC2143  
Royal Angelique
Rafael Forteza Costa3 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
95baleares MC2144  
Azeri
Rafael Forteza Costa4 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
96baleares MC2154  
Damascus
Rafael Forteza Costa5 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
97baleares MC2145  
Secretariat
Rafael Forteza Costa6 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
98baleares MC2149  
Promised Land
Rafael Forteza Costa7 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
99belarus MC2020  
Grey
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid1 Belarus Club
100belarus MC2023  
Speed
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid2 Belarus Club
101belarus MC2022  
Dark
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid3 Belarus Club
102belarus MC2021  
Falcon
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid4 Belarus Club
103belgium MC0160  
Derby Laureaat 375
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC1 Fondclub Herent
104belgium MC0161  
Derby Laureaat 376
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC2 Fondclub Herent
105belgium MC0154  
Witbuik Special
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC3 Fondclub Herent
106belgium MC0157  
Arona 333
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC4 Fondclub Herent
107belgium MC0158  
Arona 334
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC5 Fondclub Herent
108belgium MC0221  
Omaha Beach
Team Sibille Thierry & Thomas1 Fond Wallonie
109belgium MC0220  
Gold Beach
Team Sibille Thierry & Thomas2 Fond Wallonie
110belgium MC0223  
Sword Beach
Team Sibille Thierry & Thomas3 Fond Wallonie
111belgium MC0356  
BAMBA
Roger Mertens1 Fond Wallonie
112belgium MC0351  
JENNY
Roger Mertens2 Fond Wallonie
113belgium MC0349  
OU XING
Roger Mertens3 Fond Wallonie
114belgium MC0352  
AN TUAN
Roger Mertens4 Fond Wallonie
115belgium MC0353  
XING HAO
Roger Mertens5 Fond Wallonie
116belgium MC0338  
HAO-HAO
Roger Mertens6 Fond Wallonie
117belgium MC0342  
BYRON
Roger Mertens7 Fond Wallonie
118belgium MC0343  
WENDY
Roger Mertens8 Fond Wallonie
119belgium MC0339  
XING-HUI
Roger Mertens9 Fond Wallonie
120belgium MC0341  
HEIDI
Roger Mertens10 Fond Wallonie
121belgium MC0348  
HUA-LI
Roger Mertens11 Fond Wallonie
122belgium MC0345  
TIAN BAO
Roger Mertens12 Fond Wallonie
123belgium MC0359  
Blue Hope
Dirk Verstichelen1 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
124belgium MC0361  
Crown Ridge
Dirk Verstichelen2 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
125belgium MC0579  
Telecaster
Steven Van de Velde1 Land van Aalst
126belgium MC0582  
Fender
Steven Van de Velde2 Land van Aalst
127belgium MC0581  
Humbucker
Steven Van de Velde3 Land van Aalst
128belgium MC0580  
Gibson
Steven Van de Velde4 Land van Aalst
129belgium MC3276  
Carres
David Jacobs1 Fond Wallonie
130belgium MC0639  
Gl Joe
Team Creemers & Zoon1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
131belgium MC0656  
Legendary
Team Creemers & Zoon2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
132belgium MC0644  
Cher Ami
Team Creemers & Zoon3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
133belgium MC0651  
Sunshine
Team Creemers & Zoon4 Club Olijftak Maaseik
134belgium MC0646  
Amadeo
Team Creemers & Zoon5 Club Olijftak Maaseik
135belgium MC0645  
Vaillant
Team Creemers & Zoon6 Club Olijftak Maaseik
136belgium MC0658  
Lolita
Team Creemers & Zoon7 Club Olijftak Maaseik
137belgium MC0648  
Ricardo
Team Creemers & Zoon8 Club Olijftak Maaseik
138belgium MC0637  
The Mocker
Team Creemers & Zoon9 Club Olijftak Maaseik
139belgium MC0643  
Red Arrow
Team Creemers & Zoon10 Club Olijftak Maaseik
140belgium MC0640  
Mary of Exeter
Team Creemers & Zoon11 Club Olijftak Maaseik
141belgium MC0797  
Eline 2
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
142belgium MC0785  
Theo 5
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
143belgium MC0793  
Mathias 2
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
144belgium MC0789  
Rambo
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing4 Club Olijftak Maaseik
145belgium MC0790  
Silver Moon
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing5 Club Olijftak Maaseik
146belgium MC0781  
Carmen black
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing6 Club Olijftak Maaseik
147belgium MC0791  
Boyd 2
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing7 Club Olijftak Maaseik
148belgium MC0796  
Annie
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing8 Club Olijftak Maaseik
149belgium MC0794  
Martha 3
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing9 Club Olijftak Maaseik
150belgium MC0788  
Super Boyd
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing10 Club Olijftak Maaseik
151belgium MC0786  
Carmen RO
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing11 Club Olijftak Maaseik
152belgium MC0784  
Theo 4
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing12 Club Olijftak Maaseik
153belgium MC0866  
Apache
Jose Hoes1 Fondclub Loft 24
154belgium MC0872  
Vava
Jose Hoes2 Fondclub Loft 24
155belgium MC0862  
Dolores
Jose Hoes3 Fondclub Loft 24
156belgium MC0861  
Montali 2
Jose Hoes4 Fondclub Loft 24
157belgium MC0869  
Boris
Jose Hoes5 Fondclub Loft 24
158belgium MC0867  
Nena
Jose Hoes6 Fondclub Loft 24
159belgium MC0863  
Montali 1
Jose Hoes7 Fondclub Loft 24
160belgium MC0864  
Leila
Jose Hoes8 Fondclub Loft 24
161belgium MC0865  
Lola
Jose Hoes9 Fondclub Loft 24
162belgium MC0981  
Ken
Vincent Neirynck1 Fond Wallonie
163belgium MC0976  
King
Vincent Neirynck2 Fond Wallonie
164belgium MC0982  
Marvin
Vincent Neirynck3 Fond Wallonie
165belgium MC0984  
Ciel
Vincent Neirynck4 Fond Wallonie
166belgium MC0980  
Experience
Vincent Neirynck5 Fond Wallonie
167belgium MC0973  
Roman
Vincent Neirynck6 Fond Wallonie
168belgium MC0978  
Princesse
Vincent Neirynck7 Fond Wallonie
169belgium MC0987  
Migi I
Vincent Neirynck8 Fond Wallonie
170belgium MC0986  
Natacha
Vincent Neirynck9 Fond Wallonie
171belgium MC0975  
Olympe
Vincent Neirynck10 Fond Wallonie
172belgium MC0977  
Ambrose
Vincent Neirynck11 Fond Wallonie
173belgium MC0991  
Mig III
Vincent Neirynck12 Fond Wallonie
174belgium MC0979  
Dean
Vincent Neirynck13 Fond Wallonie
175belgium MC0974  
Pedge
Vincent Neirynck14 Fond Wallonie
176belgium MC0985  
ESPOIR
Vincent Neirynck15 Fond Wallonie
177belgium MC1151  
Maddiston
Filip de Smedt1 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
178belgium MC1140  
Buffy
Filip de Smedt2 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
179belgium MC1155  
Midnight Blues
Filip de Smedt3 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
180belgium MC1156  
Dudo
Filip de Smedt4 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
181belgium MC1148  
Idolo
Filip de Smedt5 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
182belgium MC1144  
Gepeto
Filip de Smedt6 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
183belgium MC1149  
Clone Lass
Filip de Smedt7 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
184belgium MC1154  
esmeralda
Filip de Smedt8 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
185belgium MC1152  
Buzzlord
Filip de Smedt9 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
186belgium MC2783  
Goldrush 2
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner1 Denderbond Ninove
187belgium MC1474  
Quennell
Luc Verstichelen1 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
188belgium MC1539  
Blue Petrus 790
Team Coloured Pigeons1 Fond Wallonie
189belgium MC1540  
Black Hawk 384
Team Coloured Pigeons2 Fond Wallonie
190belgium MC1538  
Blue Petrus 789
Team Coloured Pigeons3 Fond Wallonie
191belgium MC1899  
Aeropasser
Team Atomium1 Belgium Club
192belgium MC1896  
Za Bullet
Team Atomium2 Belgium Club
193belgium MC1973  
Badusta
Team Belgium's Finest1 Lembeek Club - Belgium
194belgium MC2268  
Hart van Seus
Eddy Didden1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
195belgium MC2272  
Stijn
Team De Hendrixsen1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
196belgium MC2270  
Albert
Team De Hendrixsen2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
197belgium MC2273  
Martijn
Team De Hendrixsen3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
198belgium MC2274  
Terze
Team Ceyssens - Dreezen1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
199belgium MC2278  
Rien
Team Ceyssens - Dreezen2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
200belgium MC2277  
Liam
Team Ceyssens - Dreezen3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
201belgium MC2281  
Little Lady
Team Breese Pigeons Friends1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
202belgium MC2279  
Lise
Team Breese Pigeons Friends2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
203belgium MC2280  
Sea Man
Team Breese Pigeons Friends3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
204belgium MC2284  
Marie-Julie
Team Breese Pigeons Friends4 Club Olijftak Maaseik
205belgium MC2282  
Christel
Team Breese Pigeons Friends5 Club Olijftak Maaseik
206belgium MC2306  
Wilpop 2
Team Poppe - Ingels1 Belgium Club
207belgium MC2309  
Wilpop 5
Team Poppe - Ingels2 Belgium Club
208belgium MC2670  
Joran
Team Schaekers Brouns1 Fondclub Loft 24
209belgium MC2669  
Mylan
Team Schaekers Brouns2 Fondclub Loft 24
210belgium MC2667  
Thibo
Team Schaekers Brouns3 Fondclub Loft 24
211belgium MC2676  
Tess
Team Schaekers Brouns4 Fondclub Loft 24
212belgium MC2668  
Vincent
Team Schaekers Brouns5 Fondclub Loft 24
213belgium MC2675  
Boyd
Team Schaekers Brouns6 Fondclub Loft 24
214belgium MC2673  
Bonnie
Team Schaekers Brouns7 Fondclub Loft 24
215belgium MC2672  
Greetje
Team Schaekers Brouns8 Fondclub Loft 24
216belgium MC2785  
Vagina 1
Team The Belgian Bie-Kes1 Denderbond Ninove
217belgium MC2935  
Angel Real
Marcel Vandersmissen1 Belgium Club
218belgium MC2934  
Isaac
Marcel Vandersmissen2 Belgium Club
219belgium MC2933  
Jack The Bricky
Marcel Vandersmissen3 Belgium Club
220belgium MC3116  
Favorit girl
Team Thieu & Thieu1 Belgium Club
221belgium MC3118  
Hillary
Team Thieu & Thieu2 Belgium Club
222belgium MC3122  
Jupiler
Team Bucaciuc & Dumitrescu1 Belgium Club
223belgium MC3123  
Notatinkertoy
Team Bucaciuc & Dumitrescu2 Belgium Club
224belgium MC3125  
If Only
Team Bucaciuc & Dumitrescu3 Belgium Club
225bosnia herzegovina MC3325  
Miss Lucky
Team Ivankovic & Licina1 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
226bosnia herzegovina MC3326  
Kings Silver Star
Team Ivankovic & Licina2 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
227bosnia herzegovina MC3329  
Kozmic Blues
Team Ivankovic & Licina3 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
228bulgaria MC3283  
Princes
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi1 Bulgaria Club
229bulgaria MC3287  
Ralitza
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi2 Bulgaria Club
230cadiz MC2374  
Holy Smokes
Juan Manuel Trujillo Sánchez1 Andalucía
231cadiz MC2373  
nacarado
Juan Manuel Trujillo Sánchez2 Andalucía
232china MC2926  
Nikon
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing1 China Pigeon Raging Club
233china MC2901  
Nady
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing2 China Pigeon Raging Club
234china MC2914  
Port Merion
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing3 China Pigeon Raging Club
235china MC2920  
Fax
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing4 China Pigeon Raging Club
236china MC2904  
Rubie Rubie
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing5 China Pigeon Raging Club
237china MC2909  
Rough Rope
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing6 China Pigeon Raging Club
238china MC2922  
Oker
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing7 China Pigeon Raging Club
239china MC2907  
Jelle
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing8 China Pigeon Raging Club
240china MC2915  
Avis
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing9 China Pigeon Raging Club
241china MC2924  
Trueform
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing10 China Pigeon Raging Club
242china MC2912  
Fall In Love
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing11 China Pigeon Raging Club
243china MC2918  
Star Crusader
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing12 China Pigeon Raging Club
244china MC2921  
Zofie
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing13 China Pigeon Raging Club
245china MC2916  
Over The Horizon
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing14 China Pigeon Raging Club
246china MC2910  
European Rose
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing15 China Pigeon Raging Club
247controling MC0089  
check
Checking Checking1 Checking
248controling MC0022  
Bond Gold
Checking Checking2 Checking
249controling MC0004  
Paloma
Control0 Checking
250cordoba MC0844  
Tesoro
Dámaso Melero1 Malagüeño
251cordoba MC0838  
Tigre
Dámaso Melero2 Malagüeño
252cordoba MC0834  
Atena
Dámaso Melero3 Malagüeño
253cordoba MC0841  
Quintin
Dámaso Melero4 Malagüeño
254cordoba MC0840  
Terry
Dámaso Melero5 Malagüeño
255croatia MC1542  
Croatian Son
Denis Culic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
256croatia MC1544  
Dubrovnik Culture
Denis Culic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
257croatia MC1543  
Dubrovnik Prince
Denis Culic3 Croatia Pigeon Club
258croatia MC2722  
Jakov
Team Blazevic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
259croatia MC2718  
Vila Velebita
Team Blazevic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
260croatia MC2857  
Sanja
Team Stojak-Jenjic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
261croatia MC2861  
Luca
Team Stojak-Jenjic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
262croatia MC2859  
M.T.
Team Stojak-Jenjic3 Croatia Pigeon Club
263croatia MC2860  
Picolo Fiore
Team Stojak-Jenjic4 Croatia Pigeon Club
264croatia MC2865  
Maksim
Team Hasib & Filip1 Croatia Pigeon Club
265croatia MC2862  
Kodro
Team Hasib & Filip2 Croatia Pigeon Club
266croatia MC3304  
Jozefina
Team Dalmacija & Zagreb1 Croatia Pigeon Club
267croatia MC3307  
Valentina
Team Dalmacija & Zagreb2 Croatia Pigeon Club
268croatia MC3311  
Vele
Team Matic & Marcic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
269czech republic MC1410  
New Devil
Lubomir Kubacek1 Czech Republic Club
270czech republic MC1411  
Jakub
Lubomir Kubacek2 Czech Republic Club
271czech republic MC1403  
Shalie
Lubomir Kubacek3 Czech Republic Club
272czech republic MC1409  
Orlando
Lubomir Kubacek4 Czech Republic Club
273czech republic MC1404  
Harder
Lubomir Kubacek5 Czech Republic Club
274czech republic MC1408  
Fenomenal
Lubomir Kubacek6 Czech Republic Club
275czech republic MC1441  
Sebi
Team Klemens1 Czech Republic Club
276czech republic MC1439  
Jarka
Team Klemens2 Czech Republic Club
277czech republic MC1435  
Burek
Team Klemens3 Czech Republic Club
278czech republic MC1434  
Pjotra
Team Klemens4 Czech Republic Club
279czech republic MC1433  
Bovo
Team Klemens5 Czech Republic Club
280czech republic MC1654  
Heli
Team Konopik & Motre1 Czech Republic Club
281czech republic MC1652  
Eva
Team Konopik & Motre2 Czech Republic Club
282czech republic MC1656  
Sona
Team Konopik & Motre3 Czech Republic Club
283czech republic MC1661  
Bouchal Aston Martin
Team Bouchal1 Czech Republic Club
284czech republic MC1658  
Golem
Team Bouchal2 Czech Republic Club
285czech republic MC1659  
Zgarb
Team Bouchal3 Czech Republic Club
286czech republic MC1660  
Nechcesemumakat
Team Bouchal4 Czech Republic Club
287czech republic MC1997  
Zuzka
Team Svoboda & Lekes1 Czech Republic Club
288czech republic MC1999  
Ilonka
Team Svoboda & Lekes2 Czech Republic Club
289czech republic MC1996  
Luda
Team Svoboda & Lekes3 Czech Republic Club
290czech republic MC2540  
GPG 115
Team GPG Oversize1 Czech Republic Club
291czech republic MC2546  
GPG 132
Team GPG Oversize2 Czech Republic Club
292czech republic MC2538  
GPG 103
Team GPG Oversize3 Czech Republic Club
293czech republic MC2550  
GPG 140
Team GPG Oversize4 Czech Republic Club
294czech republic MC2561  
GPG 246
Team GPG Oversize5 Czech Republic Club
295czech republic MC2558  
GPG 237
Team GPG Oversize6 Czech Republic Club
296czech republic MC2555  
GPG 149
Team GPG Oversize7 Czech Republic Club
297czech republic MC2539  
GPG 107
Team GPG Oversize8 Czech Republic Club
298czech republic MC2562  
GPG 249
Team GPG Oversize9 Czech Republic Club
299czech republic MC2549  
GPG 136
Team GPG Oversize10 Czech Republic Club
300czech republic MC2552  
GPG 146
Team GPG Oversize11 Czech Republic Club
301czech republic MC2545  
GPG 128
Team GPG Oversize12 Czech Republic Club
302czech republic MC2542  
GPG 120
Team GPG Oversize13 Czech Republic Club
303czech republic MC2551  
GPG 142
Team GPG Oversize14 Czech Republic Club
304czech republic MC2556  
GPG 229
Team GPG Oversize15 Czech Republic Club
305czech republic MC2547  
GPG 133
Team GPG Oversize16 Czech Republic Club
306czech republic MC2565  
RA 02
Team A.K. Kubica1 Czech Republic Club
307czech republic MC2572  
RA 09
Team A.K. Kubica2 Czech Republic Club
308czech republic MC2571  
RA 08
Team A.K. Kubica3 Czech Republic Club
309czech republic MC2564  
RA 01
Team A.K. Kubica4 Czech Republic Club
310czech republic MC2569  
RA 06
Team A.K. Kubica5 Czech Republic Club
311czech republic MC2563  
RA 10
Team A.K. Kubica6 Czech Republic Club
312czech republic MC2579  
Miller
Team B.O. Zaolzie1 Czech Republic Club
313czech republic MC2580  
Lysiak
Team B.O. Zaolzie2 Czech Republic Club
314czech republic MC2582  
Kurt
Team B.O. Zaolzie3 Czech Republic Club
315czech republic MC2573  
Paral
Team B.O. Zaolzie4 Czech Republic Club
316czech republic MC2578  
Pilch
Team B.O. Zaolzie5 Czech Republic Club
317czech republic MC2574  
Asnyk
Team B.O. Zaolzie6 Czech Republic Club
318czech republic MC2586  
Sabinka
Team Bitta & Thiemel1 Czech Republic Club
319czech republic MC2584  
Nikol
Team Bitta & Thiemel2 Czech Republic Club
320czech republic MC2585  
Paja
Team Bitta & Thiemel3 Czech Republic Club
321czech republic MC2583  
Marko
Team Bitta & Thiemel4 Czech Republic Club
322czech republic MC2592  
Lucas Go
Team Vyslouzil Zdenek a Lucas1 Czech Republic Club
323czech republic MC2590  
Master of Gold
Team Vyslouzil Zdenek a Lucas2 Czech Republic Club
324czech republic MC2588  
Gaggi Jo
Team Vyslouzil Zdenek a Lucas3 Czech Republic Club
325czech republic MC2594  
Klaren K
Team Krutil Karel & Michal1 Czech Republic Club
326czech republic MC2597  
Hertem Schuurmans
Team Krutil Karel & Michal2 Czech Republic Club
327czech republic MC2604  
Freedom
Roman Zlicar1 Czech Republic Club
328czech republic MC2605  
Django
Roman Zlicar2 Czech Republic Club
329czech republic MC2606  
Thor
Roman Zlicar3 Czech Republic Club
330czech republic MC2603  
Fantasy
Roman Zlicar4 Czech Republic Club
331czech republic MC2608  
Wendy
Rottovi Wendy-Fanda1 Czech Republic Club
332czech republic MC2613  
Joao Canary Isles
Team Filipi1 Czech Republic Club
333czech republic MC2616  
Joao Fotunate Isles
Team Filipi2 Czech Republic Club
334denmark MC0921  
Moon Star
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen1 Denmark Club
335denmark MC0922  
Arucas
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen2 Denmark Club
336denmark MC0926  
Jos
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 Denmark Club
337denmark MC0936  
Max
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 Denmark Club
338denmark MC0932  
Million Eletric Blue
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 Denmark Club
339denmark MC0927  
Odin
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 Denmark Club
340denmark MC0930  
Diana
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 Denmark Club
341denmark MC0935  
Flash
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 Denmark Club
342denmark MC0933  
Ice Blue
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 Denmark Club
343denmark MC0937  
Blue Ace
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 Denmark Club
344denmark MC0928  
Thor
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen9 Denmark Club
345denmark MC0940  
Atch
Team M & C Hansen1 Denmark Club
346denmark MC0939  
Biddy
Team M & C Hansen2 Denmark Club
347denmark MC0938  
Hard Rock
Team M & C Hansen3 Denmark Club
348denmark MC1159  
Modena 2
Team Modena Master1 Denmark Club
349denmark MC2043  
Henry
Team Henriksen1 Denmark Club
350denmark MC2041  
Olfert
Team Henriksen2 Denmark Club
351denmark MC2042  
Savik
Team Henriksen3 Denmark Club
352denmark MC3298  
Very White
Claus Jensen1 Denmark Club
353denmark MC3296  
Head Spinner
Claus Jensen2 Denmark Club
354denmark MC3297  
Double 21
Claus Jensen3 Denmark Club
355eeuu MC2601  
Marti
Yuniel Carvajal1 Club New Mexico
356england MC0402  
Bright N Timely
Pieter Oberholster1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
357england MC0413  
Steven
Pieter Oberholster2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
358england MC0399  
Misty Moon
Pieter Oberholster3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
359england MC0409  
Kung Hay Fat Choy
Pieter Oberholster4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
360england MC0395  
Cupids Arrow
Pieter Oberholster5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
361england MC0404  
OBi - 1940
Pieter Oberholster6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
362england MC0414  
Quicksilver Girl
Pieter Oberholster7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
363england MC0394  
Next Desert
Pieter Oberholster8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
364england MC0407  
Isi
Pieter Oberholster9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
365england MC0410  
South Carolina
Pieter Oberholster10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
366england MC0403  
Blueyzarsoff
Pieter Oberholster11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
367england MC0417  
Deneside Joy
Team Deneside Lofts1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
368england MC0418  
Deneside Ace
Team Deneside Lofts2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
369england MC0438  
Chuza
Brian Clayburn1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
370england MC0439  
Jealousy
Brian Clayburn2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
371england MC0437  
Little Big Cam
Brian Clayburn3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
372england MC0435  
Boldy
Brian Clayburn4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
373england MC2873  
Fredy 63
Team Lucky 71 Up North Combine
374england MC2878  
Gru-Gru
Team Lucky 72 Up North Combine
375england MC0612  
Pioneer 74
Team Sandancer - Pioneer Lofts1 Up North Combine
376england MC0611  
Pioneer Double OO
Team Sandancer - Pioneer Lofts2 Up North Combine
377england MC0671  
Gypsyfilea
David Hinkel1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
378england MC0668  
Anita
David Hinkel2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
379england MC0659  
Grace
David Hinkel3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
380england MC0670  
Canica
David Hinkel4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
381england MC0666  
Batman
David Hinkel5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
382england MC0687  
Pauls Quest
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
383england MC0686  
Pauls Dream
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
384england MC0689  
Pauls Vision
Team Paul Smith Syndicate3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
385england MC0692  
Pauls Express
Team Paul Smith Syndicate4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
386england MC0680  
Pauls Reward
Team Paul Smith Syndicate5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
387england MC0694  
Pauls Hope
Team Paul Smith Syndicate6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
388england MC0683  
Pauls Delight
Team Paul Smith Syndicate7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
389england MC0696  
Pauls Victory
Team Paul Smith Syndicate8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
390england MC0899  
Electric Blue
Team Foster & Rump1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
391england MC0897  
Greenhithe Girl
Team Foster & Rump2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
392england MC0998  
NSB 4
Nick Bradford1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
393england MC0997  
NSB 3
Nick Bradford2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
394england MC1000  
NSB 1
Nick Bradford3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
395england MC1758  
Sophie
Team Casey & Rainbow1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
396england MC1755  
The Rooster
Team Casey & Rainbow2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
397england MC1756  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
398england MC0108  
Richards One
Team Louella Pigeon World1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
399england MC2155  
Ted
Duncan Kittow1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
400england MC2199  
Lister 4
Team Lister Bros & Walker1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
401england MC2200  
Lister 5
Team Lister Bros & Walker2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
402england MC2198  
Lister 3
Team Lister Bros & Walker3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
403england MC2204  
Burntoft Pete
Team Burntoft Trainspotters1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
404england MC2203  
Burntoft Yum Yum
Team Burntoft Trainspotters2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
405england MC2207  
Joshua
Bogdan Hladiuc1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
406england MC2209  
Matei
Bogdan Hladiuc2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
407england MC2215  
Jody
Andrei Antoce1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
408england MC2216  
Abakus
Andrei Antoce2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
409england MC2213  
Eclair
Andrei Antoce3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
410england MC2726  
Tommy The Gun
Team W and S Sweet1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
411england MC2728  
The Pretty Pants Bandit
Team W and S Sweet2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
412england MC2754  
Josh
Team Bristol Bulldogs1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
413england MC2750  
Joey
Team Bristol Bulldogs2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
414england MC2752  
Charlie
Team Bristol Bulldogs3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
415england MC2753  
Jordon
Team Bristol Bulldogs4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
416england MC2751  
Billy
Team Bristol Bulldogs5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
417england MC2768  
Gleneagles Chris
Team MDF1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
418england MC2771  
Roseberry Chris
Team MDF2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
419england MC2767  
Cleneagles Ben
Team MDF3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
420england MC2942  
Anubis
Peter Williams1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
421england MC2945  
Mutaito
Peter Williams2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
422england MC2941  
Palmira
Peter Williams3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
423england MC3352  
Neils diamond
Team Fev Flyers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
424england MC3349  
Jobs a Goodun
Team Fev Flyers2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
425england MC3353  
Princess Warrior
Team Fev Flyers3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
426europe MC0805  
Surprice
Team Golden Ladies Europe1 Club E.U.
427europe MC0807  
Color Field
Team Golden Ladies Europe2 Club E.U.
428europe MC0112  
Elmer
Team Golden Ladies Europe3 Club E.U.
429europe MC0804  
Subliem
Team Golden Ladies Europe4 Club E.U.
430europe MC0114  
Zomby
Team TOP 101 Club E.U.
431europe MC0815  
Go for Glory
Team TOP 102 Club E.U.
432europe MC0816  
Puntneus
Team TOP 103 Club E.U.
433europe MC0813  
Carmen Mien Ro
Team TOP 104 Club E.U.
434europe MC0812  
Carmen Eline Ro
Team TOP 105 Club E.U.
435france MC1969  
Porto
Team Frederico Victor1 Team Sibille France
436france MC1134  
Stay Lucky
Xavier Benoit1 Team Sibille France
437france MC1137  
Last Shadow
Xavier Benoit2 Team Sibille France
438france MC1133  
Billy Buddy Bob
Xavier Benoit3 Team Sibille France
439france MC1464  
VIRGINIE
Philippe Haquette1 Team Sibille France
440france MC1461  
EMMANUELLE
Philippe Haquette2 Team Sibille France
441france MC1463  
PHILIPPE
Philippe Haquette3 Team Sibille France
442france MC1462  
LEONORE
Philippe Haquette4 Team Sibille France
443france MC2390  
Witten 960
Stephane Fuss1 Team Sibille France
444france MC2897  
ANTHONY
Team Rahal Denis & Sylvie1 France Club
445fuerteventura MC0249  
Lee Ray
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna1 Gran Tarajal
446fuerteventura MC0241  
Avalon
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna2 Gran Tarajal
447fuerteventura MC0243  
Uwe
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna3 Gran Tarajal
448fuerteventura MC0246  
Stuckey
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna4 Gran Tarajal
449fuerteventura MC0873  
Wait And See
Luis Fumero Arucas1 Gran Tarajal
450fuerteventura MC0875  
Sombra
Luis Fumero Arucas2 Gran Tarajal
451fuerteventura MC0874  
Nala
Luis Fumero Arucas3 Gran Tarajal
452fuerteventura MC0878  
Gerald
Luis Fumero Arucas4 Gran Tarajal
453fuerteventura MC1274  
Bosly
José Curbelo González1 Gran Tarajal
454galicia MC0373  
Magy
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez1 MARIÑAS ALTAS
455galicia MC0372  
Angela
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez2 MARIÑAS ALTAS
456galicia MC0376  
Theophany
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez3 MARIÑAS ALTAS
457germany MC3375  
Timothy Chu
Rolf Schlömer1 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
458germany MC3374  
Ivo
Team SG Missy Heinz & Annette1 Käshofen
459germany MC3367  
Ina
Team SG Missy Heinz & Annette2 Käshofen
460germany MC3366  
Inko
Team SG Missy Heinz & Annette3 Käshofen
461germany MC3368  
Ilka
Team SG Missy Heinz & Annette4 Käshofen
462germany MC0287  
Matteo
Team Klaas & Sohn1 Rietberg Club
463germany MC0273  
Morpheus
Team Klaas & Sohn2 Rietberg Club
464germany MC0274  
Jambo
Team Klaas & Sohn3 Rietberg Club
465germany MC0268  
Jessy Maries Cruiser
Team Klaas & Sohn4 Rietberg Club
466germany MC0277  
Noble Regina
Team Klaas & Sohn5 Rietberg Club
467germany MC0293  
Deep Purple
Team Klaas & Sohn6 Rietberg Club
468germany MC0295  
Lady Flo
Team Klaas & Sohn7 Rietberg Club
469germany MC0291  
Astbury Kath
Team Klaas & Sohn8 Rietberg Club
470germany MC0271  
Marshall
Team Klaas & Sohn9 Rietberg Club
471germany MC0288  
Einstein
Team Klaas & Sohn10 Rietberg Club
472germany MC0289  
John Wayne
Team Klaas & Sohn11 Rietberg Club
473germany MC0267  
Flashlight Sa
Team Klaas & Sohn12 Rietberg Club
474germany MC0281  
Sherreef
Team Klaas & Sohn13 Rietberg Club
475germany MC0276  
Sugarfoot
Team Klaas & Sohn14 Rietberg Club
476germany MC0391  
Spartacus
Team Volmer & Wilpers1 Münsterland
477germany MC0392  
Rich Note
Team Volmer & Wilpers2 Münsterland
478germany MC0390  
Trotsky
Team Volmer & Wilpers3 Münsterland
479germany MC0498  
ATLANTIC 803
Alexander Gebel1 Saalfeld Club
480germany MC0459  
ATLANTIC 437
Alexander Gebel2 Saalfeld Club
481germany MC0487  
ATLANTIC 588
Alexander Gebel3 Saalfeld Club
482germany MC0458  
ATLANTIC 434
Alexander Gebel4 Saalfeld Club
483germany MC0501  
ATLANTIC 901
Alexander Gebel5 Saalfeld Club
484germany MC0506  
ATLANTIC 914
Alexander Gebel6 Saalfeld Club
485germany MC0453  
ATLANTIC 413
Alexander Gebel7 Saalfeld Club
486germany MC0480  
ATLANTIC 571
Alexander Gebel8 Saalfeld Club
487germany MC0511  
ATLANTIC 994
Alexander Gebel9 Saalfeld Club
488germany MC0468  
ATLANTIC 490
Alexander Gebel10 Saalfeld Club
489germany MC0452  
ATLANTIC 410
Alexander Gebel11 Saalfeld Club
490germany MC0489  
ATLANTIC 595
Alexander Gebel12 Saalfeld Club
491germany MC0490  
ATLANTIC 596
Alexander Gebel13 Saalfeld Club
492germany MC0484  
ATLANTIC 579
Alexander Gebel14 Saalfeld Club
493germany MC0486  
ATLANTIC 581
Alexander Gebel15 Saalfeld Club
494germany MC0476  
ATLANTIC 553
Alexander Gebel16 Saalfeld Club
495germany MC0456  
ATLANTIC 418
Alexander Gebel17 Saalfeld Club
496germany MC0447  
ATLANTIC 217
Alexander Gebel18 Saalfeld Club
497germany MC0485  
ATLANTIC 580
Alexander Gebel19 Saalfeld Club
498germany MC0448  
ATLANTIC 218
Alexander Gebel20 Saalfeld Club
499germany MC0478  
ATLANTIC 558
Alexander Gebel21 Saalfeld Club
500germany MC0499  
ATLANTIC 804
Alexander Gebel22 Saalfeld Club
501germany MC0471  
ATLANTIC 496
Alexander Gebel23 Saalfeld Club
502germany MC0477  
ATLANTIC 556
Alexander Gebel24 Saalfeld Club
503germany MC0495  
ATLANTIC 787
Alexander Gebel25 Saalfeld Club
504germany MC0465  
ATLANTIC 481
Alexander Gebel26 Saalfeld Club
505germany MC0446  
ATLANTIC 216
Alexander Gebel27 Saalfeld Club
506germany MC0466  
ATLANTIC 486
Alexander Gebel28 Saalfeld Club
507germany MC0553  
Yancy
Team Röhlig & Bukowski1 Vogtland Club
508germany MC0558  
Ailín
Team Röhlig & Bukowski2 Vogtland Club
509germany MC0555  
Uggie
Team Röhlig & Bukowski3 Vogtland Club
510germany MC0554  
Tipello Gold
Team Röhlig & Bukowski4 Vogtland Club
511germany MC0595  
Magician
Team Dersch & Gnittka1 Wetter
512germany MC0596  
Elgar
Team Dersch & Gnittka2 Wetter
513germany MC0593  
Asterix
Team Dersch & Gnittka3 Wetter
514germany MC0608  
Rockette
Helmut Mann1 Wetter
515germany MC0606  
Pressure Check
Helmut Mann2 Wetter
516germany MC0601  
Swift Pace
Helmut Mann3 Wetter
517germany MC0081  
Muddy
Team SAS1 Germany Club
518germany MC0073  
Fussy
Team SAS2 Germany Club
519germany MC2614  
Snowman 10
Günter Schneemann1 Kassel Club
520germany MC2375  
Snowman 2
Günter Schneemann2 Kassel Club
521germany MC2749  
Snowman 14
Günter Schneemann3 Kassel Club
522germany MC2000  
Snowman 5
Günter Schneemann4 Kassel Club
523germany MC1898  
Snowman 9
Günter Schneemann5 Kassel Club
524germany MC2380  
Sagira
Günter Schneemann6 Kassel Club
525germany MC2609  
Snowman 8
Günter Schneemann7 Kassel Club
526germany MC3064  
Snowman 15
Günter Schneemann8 Kassel Club
527germany MC2700  
Snowman 17
Günter Schneemann9 Kassel Club
528germany MC2223  
Snowman 12
Günter Schneemann10 Kassel Club
529germany MC0144  
Snowman 16
Günter Schneemann11 Kassel Club
530germany MC0768  
Blue Dun
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer1 Oberfranken Club
531germany MC0082  
Magic Boy
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer2 Oberfranken Club
532germany MC0773  
Blue Silk
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer3 Oberfranken Club
533germany MC0764  
Ramsdean Endurance
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer4 Oberfranken Club
534germany MC0850  
Hot Streak
Werner Wahl1 Heidenheim Club
535germany MC0849  
Mayren
Werner Wahl2 Heidenheim Club
536germany MC0851  
Aces Picture
Werner Wahl3 Heidenheim Club
537germany MC0853  
Noor
Werner Wahl4 Heidenheim Club
538germany MC0855  
Willi
Werner Wahl5 Heidenheim Club
539germany MC0848  
Neville
Werner Wahl6 Heidenheim Club
540germany MC0859  
Innuendo
Edgar Peter1 Frankenland Club
541germany MC0860  
Carrot Cruncher
Edgar Peter2 Frankenland Club
542germany MC0858  
Miha
Edgar Peter3 Frankenland Club
543germany MC0857  
Well Noted
Edgar Peter4 Frankenland Club
544germany MC0856  
Tahiel
Edgar Peter5 Frankenland Club
545germany MC0907  
Sia
Team BBKB Racing1 Lehrte/Peine
546germany MC0910  
Newtown Girl
Team BBKB Racing2 Lehrte/Peine
547germany MC1095  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 5
Team Mark Buse & Fam.1 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
548germany MC1096  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 4
Team Mark Buse & Fam.2 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
549germany MC2519  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA
Team Mark Buse & Fam.3 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
550germany MC0063  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 2
Team Mark Buse & Fam.4 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
551germany MC0103  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 1
Team Mark Buse & Fam.5 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
552germany MC1097  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 3
Team Mark Buse & Fam.6 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
553germany MC0508  
ATLANTIC 933
Team Ladys Germany1 Saalfeld Club
554germany MC0496  
ATLANTIC 792
Team Ladys Germany2 Saalfeld Club
555germany MC0449  
ATLANTIC 309
Team Ladys Germany3 Saalfeld Club
556germany MC0799  
ATLANTIC XX
Team Ladys Germany4 Saalfeld Club
557germany MC0454  
ATLANTIC 416
Team Ladys Germany5 Saalfeld Club
558germany MC0443  
ATLANTIC 1048
Team Ladys Germany6 Saalfeld Club
559germany MC0463  
ATLANTIC 473
Team Ladys Germany7 Saalfeld Club
560germany MC0500  
ATLANTIC 812
Team Ladys Germany8 Saalfeld Club
561germany MC0803  
ATLANTIC X
Team Ladys Germany9 Saalfeld Club
562germany MC0481  
ATLANTIC 574
Team Ladys Germany10 Saalfeld Club
563germany MC0462  
ATLANTIC 470
Team Ladys Germany11 Saalfeld Club
564germany MC0802  
ATLANTIC
Team Ladys Germany12 Saalfeld Club
565germany MC1306  
Horsti 54
Horst Hain1 Fulda Club
566germany MC1307  
Horsti 55
Horst Hain2 Fulda Club
567germany MC1305  
Horsti 57
Horst Hain3 Fulda Club
568germany MC1302  
Horsti 51
Horst Hain4 Fulda Club
569germany MC1303  
Horsti 52
Horst Hain5 Fulda Club
570germany MC1312  
Caitlans Dream
Erich Müller1 Oberfranken Club
571germany MC1345  
Hot Stuff
Erich Müller2 Oberfranken Club
572germany MC1311  
Skywalker
Erich Müller3 Oberfranken Club
573germany MC1348  
Dale Martoglio
Erich Müller4 Oberfranken Club
574germany MC1349  
Matko
Erich Müller5 Oberfranken Club
575germany MC1359  
Fedra
Erich Müller6 Oberfranken Club
576germany MC1340  
Instant Love
Erich Müller7 Oberfranken Club
577germany MC1317  
Yalu
Erich Müller8 Oberfranken Club
578germany MC1333  
Lola B
Erich Müller9 Oberfranken Club
579germany MC1319  
Alanna
Erich Müller10 Oberfranken Club
580germany MC1357  
Secret Step
Erich Müller11 Oberfranken Club
581germany MC1355  
Wilma
Erich Müller12 Oberfranken Club
582germany MC1353  
Black Lady
Erich Müller13 Oberfranken Club
583germany MC1321  
Super Lilly
Erich Müller14 Oberfranken Club
584germany MC1335  
Vegas Money
Erich Müller15 Oberfranken Club
585germany MC1323  
Ball
Erich Müller16 Oberfranken Club
586germany MC1316  
Wally
Erich Müller17 Oberfranken Club
587germany MC1330  
Super Million
Erich Müller18 Oberfranken Club
588germany MC1314  
Beti
Erich Müller19 Oberfranken Club
589germany MC1339  
Brezovianka
Erich Müller20 Oberfranken Club
590germany MC1344  
Zeke
Erich Müller21 Oberfranken Club
591germany MC1341  
Shiba
Erich Müller22 Oberfranken Club
592germany MC1328  
Ingrid
Erich Müller23 Oberfranken Club
593germany MC1329  
Ciceron
Erich Müller24 Oberfranken Club
594germany MC1315  
Swift Two
Erich Müller25 Oberfranken Club
595germany MC1364  
Our Best
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann1 Oberfranken Club
596germany MC1365  
Norma
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann2 Oberfranken Club
597germany MC1369  
Lazy Luke
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann3 Oberfranken Club
598germany MC1362  
Planets Pride
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann4 Oberfranken Club
599germany MC1506  
Ivanka
Team Waz1 Oberfranken Club
600germany MC1508  
Wonder Klak
Team Waz2 Oberfranken Club
601germany MC1511  
Rise of an empire 956
Team SG Eider1 Oberfranken Club
602germany MC1515  
Wonderfalk 970
Team SG Eider2 Oberfranken Club
603germany MC1574  
Diana
Fedoseev Vitalij1 Harsewinkel Club
604germany MC1581  
Apolon
Fedoseev Vitalij2 Harsewinkel Club
605germany MC1575  
Domi
Fedoseev Vitalij3 Harsewinkel Club
606germany MC3213  
Eye In The Sky
Fedoseev Vitalij4 Harsewinkel Club
607germany MC1608  
Gewinnin
Detlef Schüring1 Münsterland Club
608germany MC1604  
Topper
Detlef Schüring2 Münsterland Club
609germany MC1605  
Chavo
Detlef Schüring3 Münsterland Club
610germany MC1606  
Sudden Explosion
Detlef Schüring4 Münsterland Club
611germany MC0080  
Loraine
Team Schnellin1 Sachsen Club
612germany MC0031  
Bronco
Team Schnellin2 Sachsen Club
613germany MC0048  
Isabel
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk1 Sachsen Club
614germany MC0627  
Zelda
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk2 Sachsen Club
615germany MC1738  
Timmy Chu
Walter Agler1 Oberbayern Club
616germany MC1735  
Pecker Head
Walter Agler2 Oberbayern Club
617germany MC1736  
Japon
Walter Agler3 Oberbayern Club
618germany MC1734  
Little Sister Two
Walter Agler4 Oberbayern Club
619germany MC3044  
RASCH
Team Rasch Duo1 RV Spessart Club
620germany MC1839  
Bibi
Team Wild Escobar Devils1 Germany Club
621germany MC1838  
Devil
Team Wild Escobar Devils2 Germany Club
622germany MC2013  
Hermine 307
Team Varus1 Oberfranken Club
623germany MC2830  
Oh´Hara 163
Team Varus2 Oberfranken Club
624germany MC2831  
Fast Mission 167
Team Varus3 Oberfranken Club
625germany MC2033  
Northern View
Team Gebr. Reinhard1 Lahntal Club
626germany MC2034  
Brendt
Team Gebr. Reinhard2 Lahntal Club
627germany MC2032  
Plymouth Rock
Team Gebr. Reinhard3 Lahntal Club
628germany MC2037  
Brandt 366
Daniel Brandt1 NRW Club
629germany MC2035  
Brandt 363
Daniel Brandt2 NRW Club
630germany MC2036  
Brandt 364
Daniel Brandt3 NRW Club
631germany MC2218  
Brexit
Berthold Schupp1 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
632germany MC2219  
Narú
Berthold Schupp2 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
633germany MC2226  
Bocho
Team Rutz and sons1 Saarland
634germany MC2228  
Santillan
Team Rutz and sons2 Saarland
635germany MC2234  
Roger Jonas
Team Rutz and sons3 Saarland
636germany MC2229  
Cool Dawn
Team Rutz and sons4 Saarland
637germany MC2232  
Relko
Team Rutz and sons5 Saarland
638germany MC2235  
Jule
Team Rutz and sons6 Saarland
639germany MC2240  
Branko
Team Blümmers1 Niederrhein Club
640germany MC2248  
Minnas Girl
Team Blümmers2 Niederrhein Club
641germany MC2241  
Beethoven
Team Blümmers3 Niederrhein Club
642germany MC2244  
Bonnys Pride
Team Blümmers4 Niederrhein Club
643germany MC2238  
Cross Roads
Team Blümmers5 Niederrhein Club
644germany MC2250  
Could Be
Team Blümmers6 Niederrhein Club
645germany MC2242  
Xylos
Team Blümmers7 Niederrhein Club
646germany MC2336  
Diamond Boy
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein1 Germany Club
647germany MC2330  
Comtes
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein2 Germany Club
648germany MC2331  
Coco
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein3 Germany Club
649germany MC2337  
Danzing Girl
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein4 Germany Club
650germany MC2332  
Cessna
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein5 Germany Club
651germany MC2335  
Donato
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein6 Germany Club
652germany MC2339  
Calypso
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein7 Germany Club
653germany MC2333  
Carlos
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein8 Germany Club
654germany MC2340  
Joan
Jürgen Brocksch1 Germany Club
655germany MC2397  
Sagan
Thomas Wegner1 Nordhessen Club
656germany MC2393  
Mottimo
Thomas Wegner2 Nordhessen Club
657germany MC2679  
Diamond Beauty
Andreas Moeller1 Germany Club
658germany MC2682  
Diamond Lady
Andreas Moeller2 Germany Club
659germany MC2677  
Diamond Speedy
Andreas Moeller3 Germany Club
660germany MC2678  
Diamond Splash
Andreas Moeller4 Germany Club
661germany MC2791  
Abril
Hans Esser1 Germany Club
662germany MC2789  
Tamu
Hans Esser2 Germany Club
663germany MC2834  
Timo 3
Herbert Bresser1 Ostwestfalenn Club
664germany MC2832  
Timo 2
Herbert Bresser2 Ostwestfalenn Club
665germany MC2833  
Timo 4
Herbert Bresser3 Ostwestfalenn Club
666germany MC2836  
Timo 1
Herbert Bresser4 Ostwestfalenn Club
667germany MC2835  
Timo 5
Herbert Bresser5 Ostwestfalenn Club
668germany MC2853  
Shieldhill
Klaus Stieneker1 Germany Club
669germany MC2847  
Sea Kay
Klaus Stieneker2 Germany Club
670germany MC2850  
Little Nugget
Klaus Stieneker3 Germany Club
671germany MC2852  
Larry Jr
Klaus Stieneker4 Germany Club
672germany MC2844  
Morlana
Klaus Stieneker5 Germany Club
673germany MC2843  
Ziggy
Klaus Stieneker6 Germany Club
674germany MC2842  
Arizona Bingo
Klaus Stieneker7 Germany Club
675germany MC2886  
Paradise
Reinhard Gebhardt1 Germany Club
676germany MC2889  
Speed of Sound
Reinhard Gebhardt2 Germany Club
677germany MC2952  
Zollverein 82
Team Ruhr Thielen1 Ruhrgebiet Club
678germany MC2955  
Zollverein 85
Team Ruhr Thielen2 Ruhrgebiet Club
679germany MC2956  
Zollverein 86
Team Ruhr Thielen3 Ruhrgebiet Club
680germany MC2958  
Beuni
Günther Gartner1 Hessen Club
681germany MC2970  
Ascot
Hans-Paul Esser1 Düsseldorf Club
682germany MC2972  
Ralky
Hans-Paul Esser2 Düsseldorf Club
683germany MC2980  
Bred To Win
Hans-Paul Esser3 Düsseldorf Club
684germany MC2985  
Kings First Choice
Hans-Paul Esser4 Düsseldorf Club
685germany MC2993  
Nachi
Hans-Paul Esser5 Düsseldorf Club
686germany MC2962  
Marx
Hans-Paul Esser6 Düsseldorf Club
687germany MC2976  
Irene
Hans-Paul Esser7 Düsseldorf Club
688germany MC2981  
Zorro
Hans-Paul Esser8 Düsseldorf Club
689germany MC2965  
Bee Jay
Hans-Paul Esser9 Düsseldorf Club
690germany MC2967  
Keeter
Hans-Paul Esser10 Düsseldorf Club
691germany MC2978  
Idolidia
Hans-Paul Esser11 Düsseldorf Club
692germany MC2983  
Archie Boy
Hans-Paul Esser12 Düsseldorf Club
693germany MC2990  
Yaco
Hans-Paul Esser13 Düsseldorf Club
694germany MC2971  
Dyanne Dromer
Hans-Paul Esser14 Düsseldorf Club
695germany MC2987  
Nate Hall
Hans-Paul Esser15 Düsseldorf Club
696germany MC3065  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 7
Team Karl Heinz Koch & Mark Buse1 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
697germany MC0473  
ATLANTIC 546
Team The Champions Germany1 Germany Club
698germany MC0493  
ATLANTIC 782
Team The Champions Germany2 Germany Club
699germany MC3068  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 12
Team The Champions Germany3 Germany Club
700germany MC0061  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 10
Team The Champions Germany4 Germany Club
701germany MC0504  
ATLANTIC 911
Team The Champions Germany5 Germany Club
702germany MC3081  
Amazone
Team Golden Ladies Germany1 Germany Club
703germany MC0503  
ATLANTIC 910
Team Golden Ladies Germany2 Germany Club
704germany MC0062  
The First Lady
Team Golden Ladies Germany3 Germany Club
705germany MC0474  
ATLANTIC 550
Team Golden Ladies Germany4 Germany Club
706germany MC0494  
ATLANTIC 785
Team Golden Ladies Germany5 Germany Club
707germany MC3092  
Rob And Chrissys Choice
Team SG Steckenbiller1 Germany Club
708germany MC3090  
George Foreman
Team SG Steckenbiller2 Germany Club
709germany MC3089  
Beckham
Team SG Steckenbiller3 Germany Club
710germany MC3091  
Adakar
Team SG Steckenbiller4 Germany Club
711germany MC3088  
Brightons
Team SG Steckenbiller5 Germany Club
712germany MC3102  
Fair Dincum Rum
Dieter Bartczak1 Germany Club
713germany MC3096  
Bandido
Dieter Bartczak2 Germany Club
714germany MC0043  
Neishy
Dieter Bartczak3 Germany Club
715germany MC3101  
Babsy
Dieter Bartczak4 Germany Club
716germany MC3095  
Keep Moving
Dieter Bartczak5 Germany Club
717germany MC3100  
It Takes Two
Dieter Bartczak6 Germany Club
718germany MC3093  
Pulgas
Dieter Bartczak7 Germany Club
719germany MC0042  
Hungry Eyes
Dieter Bartczak8 Germany Club
720germany MC3094  
inca
Dieter Bartczak9 Germany Club
721germany MC0041  
Ida O
Dieter Bartczak10 Germany Club
722germany MC2681  
Dream Royale
Dieter Bartczak11 Germany Club
723germany MC3098  
Maiky
Dieter Bartczak12 Germany Club
724germany MC3104  
Gambit Springs
Rainer Höhn1 Germany Club
725germany MC3108  
Onan
Rainer Höhn2 Germany Club
726germany MC3105  
Zaida
Rainer Höhn3 Germany Club
727germany MC3107  
Mavtastik
Rainer Höhn4 Germany Club
728germany MC3106  
Azure
Rainer Höhn5 Germany Club
729germany MC3109  
Dennys 2000
Team Fam. Flonta1 Germany Club
730germany MC3112  
Lucky
Team Fam. Flonta2 Germany Club
731germany MC0037  
Goldfinger
Michael Zeug1 Germany Club
732germany MC0036  
Fireball
Michael Zeug2 Germany Club
733germany MC0039  
Octopussy
Michael Zeug3 Germany Club
734germany MC0038  
Goldeneye
Michael Zeug4 Germany Club
735germany MC0040  
Moonraker
Michael Zeug5 Germany Club
736germany MC3323  
Weiß 6
Christian Weiß1 Germany Club
737germany MC3324  
Weiß 81
Christian Weiß2 Germany Club
738germany MC0054  
Melado Tinerfeño
Jung Avantgarde1 Germany Club
739germany MC0078  
La Matanza
Jungfleisch Avantgare1 Germany Club
740germany MC0034  
Masca
Jungfleisch Avantgare2 Germany Club
741germany MC0047  
Marco
Team Hartmann Florian & Jannik1 Germany Club
742germany MC0045  
Peter
Team Hartmann Florian & Jannik2 Germany Club
743germany MC0084  
Charlien
Team Spitzberg1 Sajonia Club
744germany MC0085  
Botones
Team Spitzberg2 Sajonia Club
745germany MC0628  
Lexy
Team Spitzberg3 Sajonia Club
746germany MC0630  
Canela
Team Spitzberg4 Sajonia Club
747germany MC3364  
Gino
Markus Winter1 Germany Club
748germany MC0058  
Exspo
Markus Winter2 Germany Club
749germany MC3358  
Manuela
Team Albatal1 Germany Club
750germany MC0758  
Adler
Team Albatal2 Germany Club
751germany MC0067  
Mighty Asterix
Team Albatal3 Germany Club
752germany MC0027  
Found
Team Albatal4 Germany Club
753germany MC0906  
Alba
Team Albatal5 Germany Club
754germany MC0774  
Victoria
Team Albatal6 Germany Club
755gran canaria MC1047  
Tai-Chi
Team Flor1 La Paloma Mensajera
756gran canaria MC1055  
Maviss Marvel
Team Flor2 La Paloma Mensajera
757gran canaria MC1049  
M. Carmen
Team Flor3 La Paloma Mensajera
758gran canaria MC1053  
Balbo
Team Flor4 La Paloma Mensajera
759gran canaria MC1044  
Ratsu
Team Flor5 La Paloma Mensajera
760gran canaria MC1043  
Nephtys
Team Flor6 La Paloma Mensajera
761gran canaria MC1051  
Carlita
Team Flor7 La Paloma Mensajera
762gran canaria MC1046  
Abigail
Team Flor8 La Paloma Mensajera
763gran canaria MC1050  
Toto
Team Flor9 La Paloma Mensajera
764gran canaria MC1067  
Arrieta
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro1 Club Los Socios
765gran canaria MC1069  
Gonzalo
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro2 Club Los Socios
766gran canaria MC1059  
Ambara
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro3 Club Los Socios
767gran canaria MC1063  
Angelina
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro4 Club Los Socios
768gran canaria MC1064  
Boateng
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro5 Club Los Socios
769gran canaria MC2367  
Legend
Team Yahvé & Fredy1 Club Los Socios
770gran canaria MC2366  
Princess
Team Yahvé & Fredy2 Club Los Socios
771gran canaria MC2370  
Harry 555
Team Daniel & Papi1 Club Los Socios
772gran canaria MC2369  
Peron
Team Daniel & Papi2 Club Los Socios
773gran canaria MC2368  
Nice Zorro
Team Daniel & Papi3 Club Los Socios
774gran canaria MC2372  
Super Ché
Team Daniel & Papi4 Club Los Socios
775gran canaria MC2371  
555 Harry
Team Daniel & Papi5 Club Los Socios
776gran canaria MC2723  
Kenia
Team Los Chikitos1 Club Los Socios
777gran canaria MC2936  
Stable Time
Team Zeolita1 La Paloma Mensajera
778gran canaria MC2940  
Caseys Song
Team Zeolita2 La Paloma Mensajera
779gran canaria MC2938  
Levi
Team Zeolita3 La Paloma Mensajera
780gran canaria MC2937  
Goku
Team Zeolita4 La Paloma Mensajera
781hungary MC1531  
Emy
Team Markus Miklos & Soimosan-Butu1 Hungary Pigeons Club
782hungary MC1533  
Rocky
Team Pinter Pigeon1 Hungary Pigeons Club
783hungary MC1618  
Top Guy
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert1 Hungary Pigeons Club
784hungary MC1629  
Top Boy
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert2 Hungary Pigeons Club
785hungary MC1623  
Green Way
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert3 Hungary Pigeons Club
786hungary MC1615  
Top Gun
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert4 Hungary Pigeons Club
787hungary MC1617  
Demon
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert5 Hungary Pigeons Club
788hungary MC1630  
Top Son
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert6 Hungary Pigeons Club
789hungary MC1621  
Queen
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert7 Hungary Pigeons Club
790hungary MC1619  
Diamond Girl
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert8 Hungary Pigeons Club
791hungary MC2065  
Frontier Lady
Laszlo Gotthard1 Hungary Pigeons Club
792hungary MC2051  
Selenea
Laszlo Gotthard2 Hungary Pigeons Club
793hungary MC2460  
Stellacska
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea1 Hungary Pigeons Club
794hungary MC2465  
Gretike
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea2 Hungary Pigeons Club
795hungary MC2478  
Pisti
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea3 Hungary Pigeons Club
796hungary MC2472  
Istike
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea4 Hungary Pigeons Club
797hungary MC2476  
Isti
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea5 Hungary Pigeons Club
798hungary MC2474  
Greta
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea6 Hungary Pigeons Club
799hungary MC2477  
Istvanka
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea7 Hungary Pigeons Club
800hungary MC2467  
Merci
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea8 Hungary Pigeons Club
801hungary MC2464  
Greti
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea9 Hungary Pigeons Club
802hungary MC2489  
Rocket
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 Hungary Pigeons Club
803hungary MC2486  
Blue Big Gooese
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 Hungary Pigeons Club
804hungary MC2492  
Mendy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 Hungary Pigeons Club
805hungary MC2493  
Leo
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 Hungary Pigeons Club
806hungary MC2484  
Zsanci
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 Hungary Pigeons Club
807hungary MC2491  
Geri
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 Hungary Pigeons Club
808hungary MC2481  
Shaply
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 Hungary Pigeons Club
809hungary MC2482  
Ace
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 Hungary Pigeons Club
810hungary MC2499  
Oliver
Horvath Szabolcs1 Hungary Pigeons Club
811hungary MC2504  
Moni
Horvath Szabolcs2 Hungary Pigeons Club
812hungary MC2496  
King
Horvath Szabolcs3 Hungary Pigeons Club
813hungary MC2506  
Lala
Team Bardos - Csaszar1 Hungary Pigeons Club
814hungary MC2509  
Jani
Team Bardos - Csaszar2 Hungary Pigeons Club
815hungary MC2505  
Sara
Team Bardos - Csaszar3 Hungary Pigeons Club
816hungary MC3177  
Claude Green Grass
Team Norbert Turi & Noel1 Hungary Pigeons Club
817hungary MC3169  
Phzulu
Team Norbert Turi & Noel2 Hungary Pigeons Club
818hungary MC3178  
Chevie Dujour
Team Norbert Turi & Noel3 Hungary Pigeons Club
819hungary MC3172  
Anais
Team Norbert Turi & Noel4 Hungary Pigeons Club
820ireland MC0528  
Magic Man Dan
Team H & A Kallmeyer1 Irish Homing Union
821ireland MC0527  
Neptuness
Team H & A Kallmeyer2 Irish Homing Union
822ireland MC0131  
Power
Team YELLOWBELLY1 Irish Homing Union
823ireland MC0087  
Found
Team YELLOWBELLY2 Irish Homing Union
824ireland MC1767  
Celtic Ruby
Team Highway Lofts1 Irish Homing Union
825ireland MC1768  
Celtic Aurora
Team Highway Lofts2 Irish Homing Union
826ireland MC1766  
Celtic Elite
Team Highway Lofts3 Irish Homing Union
827ireland MC1764  
Celtic Sparkle
Team Highway Lofts4 Irish Homing Union
828ireland MC1761  
Celtic Lightning
Team Highway Lofts5 Irish Homing Union
829ireland MC1762  
Celtic Endurance
Team Highway Lofts6 Irish Homing Union
830ireland MC1769  
Celtic Endeavor
Team Highway Lofts7 Irish Homing Union
831italia MC1123  
Jon D
Cristiano Paltrinieri1 Italia
832italia MC1127  
Jef
Cristiano Paltrinieri2 Italia
833italia MC1126  
Hidalgo
Cristiano Paltrinieri3 Italia
834italia MC0967  
Tell Me A Fable
Team Craciun Fanel1 Italia
835italia MC0966  
Bentley
Team Craciun Fanel2 Italia
836italia MC1101  
Orange Parade
Nitu Robert Petre1 Italia
837italia MC1102  
Tiffy
Nitu Robert Petre2 Italia
838italia MC1105  
Hopalong Hanover
Ervin Laro1 Italia
839italia MC1103  
Becky
Ervin Laro2 Italia
840italia MC1104  
Beto
Ervin Laro3 Italia
841italia MC1107  
Brawny
Ervin Laro4 Italia
842italia MC1113  
Southwester
Team Italy1 Italia
843italia MC1118  
Kika
Team Italy2 Italia
844italia MC1112  
Dulce
Team Italy3 Italia
845italia MC1119  
Dun Dun
Team Italy4 Italia
846italia MC1122  
Monviso
Team Italy5 Italia
847italia MC1108  
Kiran
Team Italy6 Italia
848italia MC1117  
Road Runner Jr W
Team Italy7 Italia
849italia MC1120  
Rikke
Team Italy8 Italia
850italia MC1110  
Doozer
Team Italy9 Italia
851italia MC0546  
Bianca
Dumitru Danci1 Italia
852italia MC1481  
NADIA
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak1 Italian-Team
853italia MC1480  
ACHILLES
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak2 Italian-Team
854italia MC1478  
HEKTOR
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak3 Italian-Team
855italia MC1476  
LEO
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak4 Italian-Team
856italia MC1479  
PITA
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak5 Italian-Team
857italia MC1483  
KRISSI
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak6 Italian-Team
858italia MC1910  
Iris
Ervin Prifti1 Italia
859italia MC1911  
Dream Weaver
Ervin Prifti2 Italia
860italia MC1919  
Sharpie
Team RSR1 Italia
861italia MC1922  
Mirka
Team RSR2 Italia
862italia MC1921  
Banana
Team RSR3 Italia
863italia MC1916  
Clowe
Team RSR4 Italia
864italia MC0149  
SOLO
Hanus Vasile1 Italia
865italia MC1926  
DAC
Hanus Vasile2 Italia
866italia MC1925  
Lolyta
Hanus Vasile3 Italia
867italia MC0150  
Laura
Hanus Vasile4 Italia
868italia MC2101  
Raldo
Team Magadia A & Buzura S1 Italia
869italia MC2098  
Peta
Team Magadia A & Buzura S2 Italia
870italia MC2100  
Twoxbetty
Team Magadia A & Buzura S3 Italia
871italia MC2103  
Wondermack
Giuseppe Patti1 Italia
872italia MC2107  
Wise Lady
Giuseppe Patti2 Italia
873italia MC2105  
Flighter
Giuseppe Patti3 Italia
874italia MC2109  
Azteca
Team Giurca Petre & Marian1 Italia
875italia MC2108  
Prince Of Arabia
Team Giurca Petre & Marian2 Italia
876italia MC2113  
Ollie
Sinel Spataru1 Italia
877italia MC2119  
Chantal
Renato Cantu1 Italia
878italia MC2124  
Dylan
Renato Cantu2 Italia
879italia MC2115  
Eragon
Renato Cantu3 Italia
880italia MC2121  
Alina
Renato Cantu4 Italia
881italia MC2120  
Brunilde
Renato Cantu5 Italia
882italia MC2123  
Belle
Renato Cantu6 Italia
883italia MC2125  
Princess Hart
Team Ghiacci L & Gutas M & Silviu1 Italia
884italia MC2127  
European Glory
Team Ghiacci L & Gutas M & Silviu2 Italia
885italia MC3134  
Radiant Sky
Florin Briceanu1 Italia
886italia MC3135  
Bam Bam
Team Fiorini Daniele &Massaia Laura1 Italia
887italia MC3136  
Desi
Team Fiorini Daniele &Massaia Laura2 Italia
888italia MC3137  
Abacus
Team Fiorini Daniele &Massaia Laura3 Italia
889italia MC3138  
Oslo
Team Danaila & Butnar1 Italia
890italia MC3139  
Skindy
Team Danaila & Butnar2 Italia
891italia MC3143  
Ostend Queen
Team Dumitrascu & Xuna1 Italia
892italia MC3150  
Sofia
Team Balla & Grappa1 Italia
893malta MC0322  
Victory Chalie
Team Victory Lofts Malta1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
894malta MC0311  
Victory Annette
Team Victory Lofts Malta2 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
895malta MC0315  
Victory Peter
Team Victory Lofts Malta3 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
896malta MC0313  
Victory Nicky
Team Victory Lofts Malta4 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
897malta MC0321  
Victory Clarissa
Team Victory Lofts Malta5 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
898malta MC0320  
Victory Joanna
Team Victory Lofts Malta6 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
899malta MC0318  
Victory Tony
Team Victory Lofts Malta7 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
900malta MC0314  
Victory Andre
Team Victory Lofts Malta8 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
901malta MC0312  
Victory Margaret
Team Victory Lofts Malta9 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
902malta MC1525  
Salvu
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
903malta MC0567  
Messi
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta2 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
904malta MC2386  
Frankenstein
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta3 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
905malta MC0572  
Coffetta
Team Mannu Lofts Malta1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
906malta MC0574  
Yskku
Team Mannu Lofts Malta2 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
907malta MC0573  
Kessi
Team Mannu Lofts Malta3 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
908malta MC0576  
Casey
Team Mannu Lofts Malta4 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
909malta MC2389  
Johnnie
Team Cefai Lofts Malta1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
910malta MC1527  
Lamacca
Team Lamacca Lofts Malta1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
911moldova MC2016  
Dima
Team Fauna Orheiului1 Moldova
912netherlands MC0119  
KAPPES
Team Dickmann-Stroetges1 Holland Pigeons Club
913netherlands MC0116  
GARLIC
Team Dickmann-Stroetges2 Holland Pigeons Club
914netherlands MC0516  
Gaston
Hok M. Reijnen1 PDV Alphen Vooruit
915netherlands MC0513  
Sarka Montana
Hok M. Reijnen2 PDV Alphen Vooruit
916netherlands MC2748  
Shrek
Bert Ploeg1 Holland Pigeons Club
917netherlands MC3281  
Dutch
Bert Ploeg2 Holland Pigeons Club
918netherlands MC0712  
Luigi
Team Rien van Oss en Zn1 Holland Pigeons Club
919netherlands MC0698  
Mater
Team Rien van Oss en Zn2 Holland Pigeons Club
920netherlands MC0704  
Flik
Team Rien van Oss en Zn3 Holland Pigeons Club
921netherlands MC0707  
Fillmore
Team Rien van Oss en Zn4 Holland Pigeons Club
922netherlands MC0700  
Sally Carrera
Team Rien van Oss en Zn5 Holland Pigeons Club
923netherlands MC0709  
Sheriff
Team Rien van Oss en Zn6 Holland Pigeons Club
924netherlands MC0902  
Skate
Team Skyriders1 Holland Pigeons Club
925netherlands MC0901  
Pinky Punk
Team Skyriders2 Holland Pigeons Club
926netherlands MC1009  
pipa
Team Gebr. Vieberink1 Holland Pigeons Club
927netherlands MC1003  
High Tech Friend
Team Gebr. Vieberink2 Holland Pigeons Club
928netherlands MC1007  
Rakun
Team Gebr. Vieberink3 Holland Pigeons Club
929netherlands MC1071  
Frysian New Hulk
Sjaak Buwalda1 Holland Pigeons Club
930netherlands MC1076  
Frysian Hawk
Sjaak Buwalda2 Holland Pigeons Club
931netherlands MC1075  
Frysian Grinta
Sjaak Buwalda3 Holland Pigeons Club
932netherlands MC1077  
Frysian Falcon
Sjaak Buwalda4 Holland Pigeons Club
933netherlands MC1083  
Frysian Thunder
Sjaak Buwalda5 Holland Pigeons Club
934netherlands MC1088  
Artemis
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 Holland Pigeons Club
935netherlands MC1086  
Achilles
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 Holland Pigeons Club
936netherlands MC1093  
Torombolo
Team Pigeons 4 racing1 Holland Pigeons Club
937netherlands MC1090  
Kalka Blue
Team Pigeons 4 racing2 Holland Pigeons Club
938netherlands MC1089  
Amal
Team Pigeons 4 racing3 Holland Pigeons Club
939netherlands MC1139  
Doortje
Team Holland 11 Holland Pigeons Club
940netherlands MC1282  
Ready For Action
Marcel Visser1 Holland Pigeons Club
941netherlands MC1286  
Golden Earring
Marcel Visser2 Holland Pigeons Club
942netherlands MC1285  
Coupe
Marcel Visser3 Holland Pigeons Club
943netherlands MC1283  
Kya
Marcel Visser4 Holland Pigeons Club
944netherlands MC1287  
Anika
Team Poelman - Kap1 Holland Pigeons Club
945netherlands MC1289  
Kofila
Team Poelman - Kap2 Holland Pigeons Club
946netherlands MC1292  
Alfonsina
Team Poelman - Kap3 Holland Pigeons Club
947netherlands MC1288  
Hilton
Team Poelman - Kap4 Holland Pigeons Club
948netherlands MC1296  
Mogens
Team Poelman - Kap5 Holland Pigeons Club
949netherlands MC1299  
Real Gone Kid
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek1 Holland Pigeons Club
950netherlands MC1297  
Dora
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek2 Holland Pigeons Club
951netherlands MC1301  
Brutus
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek3 Holland Pigeons Club
952netherlands MC1447  
Marco the 5th
Anton van Oort1 Holland Pigeons Club
953netherlands MC1446  
Marco the 4th
Anton van Oort2 Holland Pigeons Club
954netherlands MC1443  
Full Force
Anton van Oort3 Holland Pigeons Club
955netherlands MC1449  
Marco the 3rd
Anton van Oort4 Holland Pigeons Club
956netherlands MC1453  
Niadi
Team Mantel1 Holland Pigeons Club
957netherlands MC1450  
Missamba
Team Mantel2 Holland Pigeons Club
958netherlands MC1452  
Sinidi
Team Mantel3 Holland Pigeons Club
959netherlands MC1458  
Barca's Boy
Team Mantel4 Holland Pigeons Club
960netherlands MC1456  
Everla
Team Mantel5 Holland Pigeons Club
961netherlands MC1459  
Daphne
Team Mantel6 Holland Pigeons Club
962netherlands MC1457  
Matley
Team Mantel7 Holland Pigeons Club
963netherlands MC1469  
Simone
Mat Schoordijk1 Holland Pigeons Club
964netherlands MC1468  
Macha
Mat Schoordijk2 Holland Pigeons Club
965netherlands MC1470  
Pierre
Mat Schoordijk3 Holland Pigeons Club
966netherlands MC2874  
Kokki
Team Grolleman Pigeons1 Holland Pigeons Club
967netherlands MC1486  
Quinta
Team Soepboer1 Holland Pigeons Club
968netherlands MC1498  
C. Bages
Team Soepboer2 Holland Pigeons Club
969netherlands MC1495  
Lola
Team Soepboer3 Holland Pigeons Club
970netherlands MC1499  
Lady M.Cset
Team Soepboer4 Holland Pigeons Club
971netherlands MC1496  
Le Sheriff
Team Soepboer5 Holland Pigeons Club
972netherlands MC2760  
Bobbys Girl
Team Baarda Pingjum1 Holland Pigeons Club
973netherlands MC1560  
Tientje
Team Cees van Gelder1 Holland Pigeons Club
974netherlands MC1561  
Luky
Team Cees van Gelder2 Holland Pigeons Club
975netherlands MC1559  
Paige Paisley
Team Cees van Gelder3 Holland Pigeons Club
976netherlands MC1567  
Peter
Team H. V. Venrooij1 Holland Pigeons Club
977netherlands MC1570  
Willi
Team H. V. Venrooij2 Holland Pigeons Club
978netherlands MC1568  
Frankie
Team H. V. Venrooij3 Holland Pigeons Club
979netherlands MC1564  
Superke
Team H. V. Venrooij4 Holland Pigeons Club
980netherlands MC1569  
Donja
Team H. V. Venrooij5 Holland Pigeons Club
981netherlands MC1566  
Rappe
Team H. V. Venrooij6 Holland Pigeons Club
982netherlands MC1693  
Busquets
Hein van Dam1 Holland Pigeons Club
983netherlands MC1695  
Messi
Hein van Dam2 Holland Pigeons Club
984netherlands MC1694  
Iniesta
Hein van Dam3 Holland Pigeons Club
985netherlands MC1978  
De Bender
B. J. Suk Mellies1 Holland Pigeons Club
986netherlands MC1979  
Neve
Team Zandverstuiving1 Holland Pigeons Club
987netherlands MC1981  
Jamie
Team Zandverstuiving2 Holland Pigeons Club
988netherlands MC1983  
Renate
Team Zandverstuiving3 Holland Pigeons Club
989netherlands MC1982  
Marisja
Team Zandverstuiving4 Holland Pigeons Club
990netherlands MC2138  
Nota
E. van Aalten1 Holland Pigeons Club
991netherlands MC2141  
Akil
E. van Aalten2 Holland Pigeons Club
992netherlands MC2142  
Emilys Smile
E. van Aalten3 Holland Pigeons Club
993netherlands MC2303  
Good Luck
Jack Brouwer1 Holland Pigeons Club
994netherlands MC2302  
Dipper
Jack Brouwer2 Holland Pigeons Club
995netherlands MC2301  
Amelia
Jack Brouwer3 Holland Pigeons Club
996netherlands MC2304  
Pencho
Jack Brouwer4 Holland Pigeons Club
997netherlands MC2314  
Truki
Gerrit Tuls1 Holland Pigeons Club
998netherlands MC2313  
Brandon
Gerrit Tuls2 Holland Pigeons Club
999netherlands MC2317  
Ginie
Team N.P.O.1 Holland Pigeons Club
1000netherlands MC2319  
Jan
Team N.P.O.2 Holland Pigeons Club
1001netherlands MC2315  
Lione
Team N.P.O.3 Holland Pigeons Club
1002netherlands MC2318  
Bianca
Team N.P.O.4 Holland Pigeons Club
1003netherlands MC2324  
Karin
Team Borger pigeons1 Holland Pigeons Club
1004netherlands MC2323  
Ronald
Team Borger pigeons2 Holland Pigeons Club
1005netherlands MC2322  
Janneke
Team Borger pigeons3 Holland Pigeons Club
1006netherlands MC1553  
Boxneus
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon1 Holland Pigeons Club
1007netherlands MC2329  
Nora
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon2 Holland Pigeons Club
1008netherlands MC2328  
Jose
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon3 Holland Pigeons Club
1009netherlands MC2327  
Matador
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon4 Holland Pigeons Club
1010netherlands MC0518  
Zwamneus
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon5 Holland Pigeons Club
1011netherlands MC2349  
Annia
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland1 Holland Pigeons Club
1012netherlands MC2345  
Casquillo
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland2 Holland Pigeons Club
1013netherlands MC2350  
Lucky Devil
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland3 Holland Pigeons Club
1014netherlands MC2352  
Ropat One
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland4 Holland Pigeons Club
1015netherlands MC2347  
Elisa For Ever
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland5 Holland Pigeons Club
1016netherlands MC2346  
Narco Loves It
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland6 Holland Pigeons Club
1017netherlands MC2354  
Jose
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland7 Holland Pigeons Club
1018netherlands MC2356  
Caipirinha
Team di Roberto1 Holland Pigeons Club
1019netherlands MC2355  
Misty
Team di Roberto2 Holland Pigeons Club
1020netherlands MC2358  
Flash in the Sky
Team di Roberto3 Holland Pigeons Club
1021netherlands MC2359  
Zenyatta
Team di Roberto4 Holland Pigeons Club
1022netherlands MC2360  
Anjo 4
Anita John1 Holland Pigeons Club
1023netherlands MC0102  
Anjo 2
Anita John2 Holland Pigeons Club
1024netherlands MC0994  
Gerrit
Gerrit Veerman1 Holland Pigeons Club
1025netherlands MC2710  
Zoe
Team Boekelo1 Holland Pigeons Club
1026netherlands MC2714  
Nadi
Team Boekelo2 Holland Pigeons Club
1027netherlands MC2708  
Be Bop Tango
Team Boekelo3 Holland Pigeons Club
1028netherlands MC2716  
Reit Petite
Team Boekelo4 Holland Pigeons Club
1029netherlands MC2717  
Samba Pati
Team Boekelo5 Holland Pigeons Club
1030netherlands MC2712  
Renaissance Man
Team Boekelo6 Holland Pigeons Club
1031netherlands MC2715  
Barnabas
Team Boekelo7 Holland Pigeons Club
1032netherlands MC2711  
maya
Team Boekelo8 Holland Pigeons Club
1033netherlands MC2799  
Ferry
Team Dutch Demolition1 Holland Pigeons Club
1034netherlands MC2800  
Donky
Team Dutch Demolition2 Holland Pigeons Club
1035netherlands MC2798  
Nancy
Team Dutch Demolition3 Holland Pigeons Club
1036netherlands MC2803  
Angel
Team John Rimmelzwaan1 Holland Pigeons Club
1037netherlands MC2808  
Blinky
Team John Rimmelzwaan2 Holland Pigeons Club
1038netherlands MC2819  
Precious
Team John Rimmelzwaan3 Holland Pigeons Club
1039netherlands MC2820  
Big Blue
Team John Rimmelzwaan4 Holland Pigeons Club
1040netherlands MC2814  
Crystal
Team John Rimmelzwaan5 Holland Pigeons Club
1041netherlands MC2821  
Bobo
Team John Rimmelzwaan6 Holland Pigeons Club
1042netherlands MC2824  
Apricot
Team John Rimmelzwaan7 Holland Pigeons Club
1043netherlands MC2815  
Rocky
Team John Rimmelzwaan8 Holland Pigeons Club
1044netherlands MC2804  
Skipes
Team John Rimmelzwaan9 Holland Pigeons Club
1045netherlands MC2813  
Floyd
Team John Rimmelzwaan10 Holland Pigeons Club
1046netherlands MC2827  
Starburst
Team John Rimmelzwaan11 Holland Pigeons Club
1047netherlands MC2822  
Shadow
Team John Rimmelzwaan12 Holland Pigeons Club
1048netherlands MC2806  
Fizzy
Team John Rimmelzwaan13 Holland Pigeons Club
1049netherlands MC3072  
Benno 2
Team Twins1 Holland Pigeons Club
1050netherlands MC3074  
Harry 2
Team Twins2 Holland Pigeons Club
1051netherlands MC3075  
Hans
Team Twins3 Holland Pigeons Club
1052netherlands MC3076  
Pao
Erik Boots1 Holland Pigeons Club
1053netherlands MC3078  
Mali
Erik Boots2 Holland Pigeons Club
1054netherlands MC3080  
Buer
Erik Boots3 Holland Pigeons Club
1055netherlands MC3079  
Chok
Erik Boots4 Holland Pigeons Club
1056netherlands MC3086  
Fly Tomorrow
Levi van der Weijden1 Holland Pigeons Club
1057netherlands MC3083  
Star In The Sky
Levi van der Weijden2 Holland Pigeons Club
1058netherlands MC3087  
Montemiro
Levi van der Weijden3 Holland Pigeons Club
1059netherlands MC3121  
Kurt JR
Team Will & Falco Ebben1 Holland Pigeons Club
1060netherlands MC3119  
Greet 012
Team Will & Falco Ebben2 Holland Pigeons Club
1061netherlands MC3274  
De Prijs
Team Ricky Loft NL1 Holland Pigeons Club
1062norway MC1033  
Kazán
Rolf Helge Aspen1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1063norway MC0914  
Riverman
Team Gebert & Iura1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1064norway MC0916  
Napa
Team Gebert & Iura2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1065norway MC3291  
Saggy
Team Gebert & Iura3 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1066norway MC0911  
Wonderduk
Team Gebert & Iura4 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1067norway MC0915  
Julieta
Team Gebert & Iura5 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1068norway MC2795  
Annelies
Team Norwegian Seagulls1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1069norway MC2761  
Bargoed Girl
Team Norwegian Seagulls2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1070norway MC0380  
Coach
Team Norwegian Seagulls3 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1071norway MC0076  
Young Eagle
Team Norwegian Seagulls4 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1072norway MC2047  
Gallopin Garbage
Team Ray & Svein1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1073norway MC2045  
Miks Racer
Team Ray & Svein2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1074norway MC3290  
Trufa
Team Ludviksen & Balint1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1075norway MC0919  
Mecho
Team Ludviksen & Balint2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1076polska MC2298  
LAURA
Ryszard Sas1 Polonia
1077polska MC1014  
World Ace
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 Polonia
1078polska MC1013  
Kombat Kat
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 Polonia
1079polska MC1022  
Icebreaker
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 Polonia
1080polska MC1019  
Samanthas Hope
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 Polonia
1081polska MC1020  
Magda
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 Polonia
1082polska MC1021  
Melani
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 Polonia
1083polska MC1015  
Alice
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 Polonia
1084polska MC1017  
Franky
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof8 Polonia
1085polska MC1016  
Duchess
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof9 Polonia
1086polska MC1028  
Power Lady
Team Slawomir Pluta1 Polonia
1087polska MC1024  
Spud
Team Slawomir Pluta2 Polonia
1088polska MC1023  
Busters Baby
Team Slawomir Pluta3 Polonia
1089polska MC1032  
Still No Karats
Team Slawomir Pluta4 Polonia
1090polska MC1590  
Ibi
Tomasz Wiczling1 Polonia
1091polska MC1585  
Quickn
Tomasz Wiczling2 Polonia
1092polska MC1594  
Onyx
Bogdan Mlynarczyk1 Polonia
1093polska MC1596  
Waajib
Bogdan Mlynarczyk2 Polonia
1094polska MC1595  
Gaudy
Bogdan Mlynarczyk3 Polonia
1095polska MC1602  
Its Your Love
Team Lorek & Losinski1 Polonia
1096polska MC1601  
Alejo
Team Lorek & Losinski2 Polonia
1097polska MC1599  
Return To Mars
Team Lorek & Losinski3 Polonia
1098polska MC1670  
Greg 752
Team Greg - Poland1 Polonia
1099polska MC1677  
Greg 919
Team Greg - Poland2 Polonia
1100polska MC1678  
Greg 925
Team Greg - Poland3 Polonia
1101polska MC1682  
Greg 942
Team Greg - Poland4 Polonia
1102polska MC1685  
Greg 954
Team Greg - Poland5 Polonia
1103polska MC1675  
Greg 790
Team Greg - Poland6 Polonia
1104polska MC1676  
Greg 792
Team Greg - Poland7 Polonia
1105polska MC1674  
Greg 789
Team Greg - Poland8 Polonia
1106polska MC1671  
Greg 760
Team Greg - Poland9 Polonia
1107polska MC1664  
Greg 735
Team Greg - Poland10 Polonia
1108polska MC1681  
Greg 941
Team Greg - Poland11 Polonia
1109polska MC1672  
Greg 761
Team Greg - Poland12 Polonia
1110polska MC1903  
Patsy
Arkadiusz Buttner1 Polonia
1111polska MC1901  
Akuma
Arkadiusz Buttner2 Polonia
1112polska MC1904  
Spooky
Michal Klassa1 Polonia
1113polska MC1905  
Dina
Michal Klassa2 Polonia
1114polska MC1908  
Pito
Michal Klassa3 Polonia
1115polska MC2007  
Wicked Will
Grzegorz Szymanski1 Polonia
1116polska MC2006  
Maid of Silver
Grzegorz Szymanski2 Polonia
1117polska MC2287  
Wise Wish
Jozef Borowiecki1 Polonia
1118polska MC2285  
Superbity
Jozef Borowiecki2 Polonia
1119polska MC2286  
Quick Silver
Jozef Borowiecki3 Polonia
1120polska MC2294  
Lucio
Robert Majchrzak1 Polonia
1121polska MC2399  
Querida
Jaroslaw Wierzbicki1 Polonia
1122polska MC2398  
Vanbeele
Jaroslaw Wierzbicki2 Polonia
1123polska MC2402  
Etel
Krzysztof Szkolny1 Polonia
1124polska MC2403  
Lucky Limo
Krzysztof Szkolny2 Polonia
1125polska MC2410  
Narla
Jan Bohenczak1 Polonia
1126polska MC2409  
Anna Marie
Jan Bohenczak2 Polonia
1127polska MC2412  
Wriggley
Stanislaw Para1 Polonia
1128polska MC2419  
Beda
Adrian Piwowarczyk1 Polonia
1129polska MC2418  
Honeymoon Special
Adrian Piwowarczyk2 Polonia
1130polska MC2443  
JKG 7785
Team JKG Transport1 Polonia
1131polska MC2444  
JKG 7786
Team JKG Transport2 Polonia
1132polska MC2447  
JKG 7796
Team JKG Transport3 Polonia
1133polska MC2448  
JKG 7797
Team JKG Transport4 Polonia
1134polska MC2442  
JKG 7784
Team JKG Transport5 Polonia
1135polska MC2440  
JKG 7782
Team JKG Transport6 Polonia
1136polska MC2459  
JKG 7981
Team JKG Transport7 Polonia
1137polska MC2433  
JKG 7745
Team JKG Transport8 Polonia
1138polska MC2437  
JKG 7757
Team JKG Transport9 Polonia
1139polska MC2452  
JKG 7946
Team JKG Transport10 Polonia
1140polska MC2775  
Aldo
Radoslaw Delanowski1 Polonia
1141polska MC2776  
Anly
Radoslaw Delanowski2 Polonia
1142polska MC3045  
Bella Chiarra
Leszek Potoczny1 Polonia
1143polska MC3051  
Patán
Aleksander Golofit1 Polonia
1144polska MC3053  
Surprise Arona
Team Przemyslaw Kozak1 Polonia
1145polska MC3054  
Jewka
Team Przemyslaw Kozak2 Polonia
1146polska MC3058  
Pia
Adam Wrobel1 Polonia
1147polska MC3057  
Purple Rain
Adam Wrobel2 Polonia
1148polska MC3056  
Anette
Adam Wrobel3 Polonia
1149polska MC3061  
Fede
Team Morel1 Polonia
1150polska MC3063  
Cove Villa Wendy
Team Morel2 Polonia
1151polska MC3062  
Crack Uno
Team Morel3 Polonia
1152portugal MC1965  
Old
Team Asas do Sul1 Faro - Portugal
1153portugal MC1966  
Matador
Team Asas do Sul2 Faro - Portugal
1154portugal MC1968  
Roger
Team Asas do Sul3 Faro - Portugal
1155rumania MC0751  
Dunkan
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia1 Romanía
1156rumania MC0756  
Sun City Girl
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia2 Romanía
1157rumania MC0747  
unidad
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia3 Romanía
1158rumania MC0749  
Runaway Fire
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia4 Romanía
1159rumania MC0746  
Dogwood
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia5 Romanía
1160rumania MC0753  
Gitano
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia6 Romanía
1161rumania MC0892  
Pola
Mihai Chirita1 Romanía
1162rumania MC0879  
Burkes Pride
Mihai Chirita2 Romanía
1163rumania MC0887  
Kali
Mihai Chirita3 Romanía
1164rumania MC0880  
Giligan
Mihai Chirita4 Romanía
1165rumania MC0881  
Heva
Mihai Chirita5 Romanía
1166rumania MC0890  
Alenka
Mihai Chirita6 Romanía
1167rumania MC0882  
Archie
Mihai Chirita7 Romanía
1168rumania MC0883  
Hailo
Mihai Chirita8 Romanía
1169rumania MC0888  
Beatrix
Mihai Chirita9 Romanía
1170rumania MC0954  
Cody
Team Pigeons Airport1 Romanía
1171rumania MC0955  
diafragma
Team Pigeons Airport2 Romanía
1172rumania MC1171  
Pheonix
Class 8881 Romanía
1173rumania MC1164  
AS Boy
Class 8882 Romanía
1174rumania MC1161  
Alpin Boy
Class 8883 Romanía
1175rumania MC1163  
Bear
Class 8884 Romanía
1176rumania MC1172  
Fast Blue
Class 8885 Romanía
1177rumania MC1165  
Winner
Class 8886 Romanía
1178rumania MC1162  
Aripi de Curcubeu
Class 8887 Romanía
1179rumania MC1169  
Class
Class 8888 Romanía
1180rumania MC1170  
Lucky AS
Class 8889 Romanía
1181rumania MC1166  
Killer Jr
Class 88810 Romanía
1182rumania MC1181  
Adyna
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George1 Romanía
1183rumania MC1189  
Xena
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George2 Romanía
1184rumania MC1178  
Cris
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George3 Romanía
1185rumania MC1179  
Bob 1
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George4 Romanía
1186rumania MC1188  
Raia
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George5 Romanía
1187rumania MC1202  
Ms. Africa 2
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George6 Romanía
1188rumania MC1182  
Adrian
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George7 Romanía
1189rumania MC1233  
Up Celebrate You
Sorin Florea1 Romanía
1190rumania MC1230  
One Upon a Time in TF
Sorin Florea2 Romanía
1191rumania MC1238  
The Storm
Sorin Florea3 Romanía
1192rumania MC1248  
Why Me
Sorin Florea4 Romanía
1193rumania MC1237  
I Will Always Fly For You
Sorin Florea5 Romanía
1194rumania MC1222  
Born to Winn
Sorin Florea6 Romanía
1195rumania MC1262  
Bitter Sweet Symphony
Sorin Florea7 Romanía
1196rumania MC1264  
May It Be
Sorin Florea8 Romanía
1197rumania MC1209  
The Sweetest Taboo
Sorin Florea9 Romanía
1198rumania MC1255  
Push The Limit
Sorin Florea10 Romanía
1199rumania MC1246  
Join Me
Sorin Florea11 Romanía
1200rumania MC1236  
Atlantic Whisper
Sorin Florea12 Romanía
1201rumania MC1250  
Come In To My World
Sorin Florea13 Romanía
1202rumania MC1260  
The Final Countdown
Sorin Florea14 Romanía
1203rumania MC1218  
Is't Just On Illusion
Sorin Florea15 Romanía
1204rumania MC0129  
Sunless Sea
Sorin Florea16 Romanía
1205rumania MC1228  
Chi Mai
Sorin Florea17 Romanía
1206rumania MC1241  
Ma Baker
Sorin Florea18 Romanía
1207rumania MC1234  
Power Of The Whish
Sorin Florea19 Romanía
1208rumania MC1244  
Moment Of The Truth
Sorin Florea20 Romanía
1209rumania MC1211  
Still Number One
Sorin Florea21 Romanía
1210rumania MC1227  
Atlantic Dream
Sorin Florea22 Romanía
1211rumania MC1214  
Now I Am Free
Sorin Florea23 Romanía
1212rumania MC1207  
Genghis Khan
Sorin Florea24 Romanía
1213rumania MC1273  
Return To Innocence
Sorin Florea25 Romanía
1214rumania MC1247  
Maste Of The Sky
Sorin Florea26 Romanía
1215rumania MC1263  
Enigma
Sorin Florea27 Romanía
1216rumania MC1235  
Leonidas
Sorin Florea28 Romanía
1217rumania MC1267  
I Do It For You
Sorin Florea29 Romanía
1218rumania MC1257  
Gregorian
Sorin Florea30 Romanía
1219rumania MC1261  
Another Day In Paradise
Sorin Florea31 Romanía
1220rumania MC0132  
Sandra
Alin Fiera1 Romanía
1221rumania MC1844  
Tarnava Mica
Aurelian Petca1 Romanía
1222rumania MC1849  
Sweet Revenge
Team Tules Denis & Ialcin1 Romanía
1223rumania MC1851  
Beige
Viorel Trif1 Romanía
1224rumania MC1853  
Over The Loon
Viorel Trif2 Romanía
1225rumania MC1852  
Linda C
Viorel Trif3 Romanía
1226rumania MC1854  
pico del bebé
Viorel Trif4 Romanía
1227rumania MC1858  
Karika
Team Onur1 Romanía
1228rumania MC1860  
Serena
Team Onur2 Romanía
1229rumania MC0137  
Mil 88
Emil Buta1 Romanía
1230rumania MC1948  
Tapar
Team Zepciuc Adi & Jr. Sami1 Romanía
1231rumania MC1940  
Vipera
Team Zepciuc Adi & Jr. Sami2 Romanía
1232rumania MC1943  
Reggle
Team Zepciuc Adi & Jr. Sami3 Romanía
1233rumania MC1947  
Ricard
Team Zepciuc Adi & Jr. Sami4 Romanía
1234rumania MC1951  
Last Mohican
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc1 Romanía
1235rumania MC1949  
Siddy
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc2 Romanía
1236rumania MC1959  
Lucky Lad
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc3 Romanía
1237rumania MC3356  
Vio 16
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc4 Romanía
1238rumania MC3355  
Vio 15
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc5 Romanía
1239rumania MC1955  
Taffy
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc6 Romanía
1240rumania MC1958  
Afra
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc7 Romanía
1241rumania MC0661  
Vio 13
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc8 Romanía
1242rumania MC3354  
Vio 14
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc9 Romanía
1243rumania MC1960  
Ina
Team Liviu & Ana Covasa1 Romanía
1244rumania MC1962  
Pata Alba
Team Liviu & Ana Covasa2 Romanía
1245rumania MC1991  
Vio 1
Viorel Gah1 Romanía
1246rumania MC1990  
Vio 8
Viorel Gah2 Romanía
1247rumania MC1987  
Vio 7
Viorel Gah3 Romanía
1248rumania MC1992  
Vio 2
Viorel Gah4 Romanía
1249rumania MC1985  
Vio 6
Viorel Gah5 Romanía
1250rumania MC2071  
Tomas H
Team Marin Daniel & Elvis1 Romanía
1251rumania MC2070  
Bijou
Team Marin Daniel & Elvis2 Romanía
1252rumania MC2421  
Erdej
Team Jabloncic Jaroslav1 Romanía
1253rumania MC2425  
Slovaku
Team Jabloncic Jaroslav2 Romanía
1254rumania MC2423  
Byba
Team Jabloncic Jaroslav3 Romanía
1255rumania MC2947  
Conquistador
Cristian Stan1 Romanía
1256rumania MC2946  
La sorpresa
Cristian Stan2 Romanía
1257rumania MC2949  
Feliz Ganador
Cristian Stan3 Romanía
1258rumania MC3153  
Lucian
Team Pop Dan & Power Pigeons1 Romanía
1259rumania MC3156  
Pepa
Paul Popovici1 Romanía
1260rumania MC3162  
Sambi
Paul Popovici2 Romanía
1261rumania MC3158  
Amancay
Paul Popovici3 Romanía
1262rumania MC3157  
Celoro
Paul Popovici4 Romanía
1263rumania MC3160  
Onassis
Paul Popovici5 Romanía
1264rumania MC3189  
Welsh Wonder
Team Familia Bacalu1 Romanía
1265rumania MC3195  
Beky
Team Hintari & Lungoci1 Romanía
1266rumania MC3201  
Pitea 37
Team Chiritescu & Pitea1 Romanía
1267rumania MC3199  
Vali 773
Team Chiritescu & Pitea2 Romanía
1268rumania MC3207  
Aruka
Noni Radulescu1 Romanía
1269rumania MC3208  
Prva
Noni Radulescu2 Romanía
1270rumania MC3218  
Pease
Dumitru Boca1 Romanía
1271rumania MC3222  
Elbiskus
Dumitru Boca2 Romanía
1272rumania MC3223  
Princes
Dumitru Boca3 Romanía
1273rumania MC3220  
Dreifus
Dumitru Boca4 Romanía
1274rumania MC3226  
Wild Rose
T. Ionel Lazar1 Romanía
1275rumania MC3224  
Glomer
T. Ionel Lazar2 Romanía
1276rumania MC3228  
Uttah Thunderstorm
T. Ionel Lazar3 Romanía
1277rumania MC3231  
Alesia
Ciobanu Fratti1 Romanía
1278rumania MC3229  
VIO
Ciobanu Fratti2 Romanía
1279rumania MC3232  
Grande Flo
Ciobanu Fratti3 Romanía
1280rumania MC3233  
Tika
Ciobanu Fratti4 Romanía
1281rumania MC3243  
Tiky
Team Cioban & Grigorean & Curelusa1 Romanía
1282rumania MC3234  
Dali
Team Cioban & Grigorean & Curelusa2 Romanía
1283rumania MC3235  
David Copperfield
Team Cioban & Grigorean & Curelusa3 Romanía
1284rumania MC3242  
Silvia
Team Cioban & Grigorean & Curelusa4 Romanía
1285rumania MC3238  
Hectors Hero
Team Cioban & Grigorean & Curelusa5 Romanía
1286rumania MC3247  
Little Machine
Team Mihai Adrian & Ana1 Romanía
1287rumania MC3245  
Soldatu'
Team Mihai Adrian & Ana2 Romanía
1288rumania MC3252  
Good Day Rum
Iulian Duica1 Romanía
1289rumania MC3256  
Roulette
Iulian Duica2 Romanía
1290rumania MC3255  
Jus de Pomme
Iulian Duica3 Romanía
1291rumania MC3250  
Maude
Iulian Duica4 Romanía
1292rumania MC3258  
Captain Bs Ace
Iulian Duica5 Romanía
1293rumania MC3251  
Better Believe It
Iulian Duica6 Romanía
1294rumania MC3262  
Valverde
Florin Scutaru1 Romanía
1295rumania MC3263  
Missaj
Florin Scutaru2 Romanía
1296rumania MC3266  
Covodongo
Florin Scutaru3 Romanía
1297rumania MC3270  
Contador
Florin Scutaru4 Romanía
1298rumania MC3272  
Apollo
Florin Scutaru5 Romanía
1299rumania MC3282  
Angel
Team Power Pigeons & Pop Patrick1 Romanía
1300rumania MC3293  
Madrid
Team Romanian Golden Pigeons1 Romanía
1301rumania MC3336  
Sofia
Team Pop Ecaterina Paul Pigeons1 Romanía
1302rumania MC0051  
Last Blue
Team Coldea & Basch1 Romanía
1303rumania MC0052  
Locco
Team Coldea & Basch2 Romanía
1304rumania MC3180  
Jersey Girl
Team Dinita & Adrian & Alex1 Romanía
1305rumania MC3181  
Emir
Team Dinita & Adrian & Alex2 Romanía
1306rumania MC3179  
Pilon
Team Dinita & Adrian & Alex3 Romanía
1307rumania MC3185  
Sky Master
Team Dinita & Adrian & Alex4 Romanía
1308rusia MC3303  
Rezviy
Team Leonid & Dmitriy Bojko1 Club Rusia
1309rusia MC3300  
Strizh
Team Leonid & Dmitriy Bojko2 Club Rusia
1310rusia MC3301  
Mercury
Team Leonid & Dmitriy Bojko3 Club Rusia
1311scotland MC0432  
Maureen
William Donachie1 Scottish Homing Union
1312scotland MC0421  
Callum
William Donachie2 Scottish Homing Union
1313scotland MC0426  
Flecha Returns
William Donachie3 Scottish Homing Union
1314scotland MC0423  
Jodi
William Donachie4 Scottish Homing Union
1315scotland MC0427  
My Mo
William Donachie5 Scottish Homing Union
1316scotland MC0428  
Mr. Zwols
William Donachie6 Scottish Homing Union
1317scotland MC0434  
Young Rekkem
William Donachie7 Scottish Homing Union
1318scotland MC0429  
Franchesca
William Donachie8 Scottish Homing Union
1319scotland MC2129  
Rhea's Runner
Team Tommy2Sheds1 Scottish Homing Union
1320scotland MC2128  
The Last Chance
Team Tommy2Sheds2 Scottish Homing Union
1321scotland MC2135  
Oor Wullie
Team W. Gray & Son1 Scottish Homing Union
1322scotland MC2136  
Happy
Team W. Gray & Son2 Scottish Homing Union
1323scotland MC2134  
Prairee Winds
Team W. Gray & Son3 Scottish Homing Union
1324scotland MC2137  
Dangerous
Team W. Gray & Son4 Scottish Homing Union
1325sevilla MC0169  
Ethos
Francisco Gutiérrez1 ITALICENSE
1326sevilla MC0176  
Dodo
Francisco Gutiérrez2 ITALICENSE
1327sevilla MC0175  
Leroy
Francisco Gutiérrez3 ITALICENSE
1328sevilla MC0172  
Coptic Queen
Francisco Gutiérrez4 ITALICENSE
1329sevilla MC0179  
miel
Francisco Gutiérrez5 ITALICENSE
1330sevilla MC0181  
Burbuja
Francisco Gutiérrez6 ITALICENSE
1331sevilla MC0174  
Dexter
Francisco Gutiérrez7 ITALICENSE
1332sevilla MC0173  
Hilka
Francisco Gutiérrez8 ITALICENSE
1333sevilla MC0180  
Marcelina
Francisco Gutiérrez9 ITALICENSE
1334sevilla MC0171  
El Burro
Francisco Gutiérrez10 ITALICENSE
1335slovakia MC1376  
Andrea
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 Slovakia Club
1336slovakia MC1379  
Skeu2016
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 Slovakia Club
1337slovakia MC1378  
Danielik
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 Slovakia Club
1338slovakia MC1372  
Bojna
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 Slovakia Club
1339slovakia MC1383  
Breza
Team Blanarik1 Slovakia Club
1340slovakia MC1384  
Diego
Team Blanarik2 Slovakia Club
1341slovakia MC1385  
Spirit
Team Silny J & L1 Slovakia Club
1342slovakia MC1386  
Danken
Team Silny J & L2 Slovakia Club
1343slovakia MC1387  
Rosi
Team Silny J & L3 Slovakia Club
1344slovakia MC1390  
Gothal
Team Zihlavnik1 Slovakia Club
1345slovakia MC1391  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik2 Slovakia Club
1346slovakia MC1392  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik3 Slovakia Club
1347slovakia MC1389  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik4 Slovakia Club
1348slovakia MC1401  
Peter 720
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 Slovakia Club
1349slovakia MC1394  
Peter 692
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 Slovakia Club
1350slovakia MC1400  
Noemka 711
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 Slovakia Club
1351slovakia MC1399  
Noemka 709
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 Slovakia Club
1352slovakia MC1395  
Stefan 695
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 Slovakia Club
1353slovakia MC1415  
Hektor
Team Lesnicky1 Slovakia Club
1354slovakia MC1414  
Sima
Team Lesnicky2 Slovakia Club
1355slovakia MC1417  
Petra
Team Lesnicky3 Slovakia Club
1356slovakia MC1422  
Slovakia
Team Marton J + I1 Slovakia Club
1357slovakia MC1420  
Dobra
Team Marton J + I2 Slovakia Club
1358slovakia MC1421  
Tudor
Team Marton J + I3 Slovakia Club
1359slovakia MC1419  
DCA
Team Marton J + I4 Slovakia Club
1360slovakia MC1418  
Vasil
Team Marton J + I5 Slovakia Club
1361slovakia MC1428  
Noemi
Team Wiedermann - Bardos1 Slovakia Club
1362slovakia MC1432  
Lajo
Team Wiedermann - Bardos2 Slovakia Club
1363slovakia MC1423  
Paula 5000
Team Wiedermann - Bardos3 Slovakia Club
1364slovakia MC1425  
Rebi
Team Wiedermann - Bardos4 Slovakia Club
1365slovakia MC1611  
Adam
Team Kujanik1 Slovakia Club
1366slovakia MC1613  
Frido
Team Kujanik2 Slovakia Club
1367slovakia MC1687  
Roten
Milan Valachovic1 Slovakia Club
1368slovakia MC1688  
Groten
Milan Valachovic2 Slovakia Club
1369slovakia MC1709  
Bibiana
Team Ladicky I + J1 Slovakia Club
1370slovakia MC1713  
Tomas
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas1 Slovakia Club
1371slovakia MC1714  
Sniper
Team Kostros Group1 Slovakia Club
1372slovakia MC1716  
Tatranka
Team Svoren Juraj & Lucia1 Slovakia Club
1373slovakia MC2618  
Herberjka
Team Blazenec & Vano1 Slovakia Club
1374slovakia MC2620  
Laika
Team Blazenec & Vano2 Slovakia Club
1375slovakia MC2621  
Geo
Team Blazenec & Vano3 Slovakia Club
1376slovakia MC2625  
Trinity
Team Rohal - Mulik1 Slovakia Club
1377slovakia MC2629  
Gery
Peter Kacian1 Slovakia Club
1378slovakia MC2632  
Petkin
Team FAB1 Slovakia Club
1379slovakia MC2633  
Ankin
Team FAB2 Slovakia Club
1380slovakia MC2635  
Zuzankin
Team FAB3 Slovakia Club
1381slovakia MC2637  
Zaneta
Team Hrozen P & P1 Slovakia Club
1382slovakia MC2638  
Viktor
Team Hrozen P & P2 Slovakia Club
1383slovakia MC2641  
Miko
Team Ivan Blasko & Miro1 Slovakia Club
1384slovakia MC0126  
Greg 7728
Team Greg - Slovakia1 Slovakia Club
1385slovakia MC2646  
Greg 1218
Team Greg - Slovakia2 Slovakia Club
1386slovakia MC2662  
Greg 1345
Team Greg - Slovakia3 Slovakia Club
1387slovakia MC2661  
Greg 1343
Team Greg - Slovakia4 Slovakia Club
1388slovakia MC2652  
Greg 1248
Team Greg - Slovakia5 Slovakia Club
1389slovakia MC2648  
Greg 1231
Team Greg - Slovakia6 Slovakia Club
1390slovakia MC2655  
Greg 1260
Team Greg - Slovakia7 Slovakia Club
1391slovakia MC2647  
Greg 1228
Team Greg - Slovakia8 Slovakia Club
1392slovakia MC2650  
Greg 1234
Team Greg - Slovakia9 Slovakia Club
1393slovakia MC2666  
Greg 1391
Team Greg - Slovakia10 Slovakia Club
1394slovakia MC2656  
Greg 1303
Team Greg - Slovakia11 Slovakia Club
1395slovakia MC2660  
Greg 1340
Team Greg - Slovakia12 Slovakia Club
1396slovenia MC0617  
Miha
Boris Sovic1 Slovenia Club
1397slovenia MC0618  
Tunika
Boris Sovic2 Slovenia Club
1398slovenia MC0616  
Jan
Boris Sovic3 Slovenia Club
1399slovenia MC0619  
Srecko
Team Zvonko Sovic1 Slovenia Club
1400slovenia MC0622  
Prlek
Team Zvonko Sovic2 Slovenia Club
1401slovenia MC0620  
Carli
Team Zvonko Sovic3 Slovenia Club
1402slovenia MC0632  
Marjana
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 Slovenia Club
1403slovenia MC0634  
Urska
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha2 Slovenia Club
1404slovenia MC0633  
Tina
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha3 Slovenia Club
1405slovenia MC1725  
Zan
Team Planica1 Slovenia Club
1406slovenia MC1726  
David
Team Planica2 Slovenia Club
1407slovenia MC1724  
Nik
Team Planica3 Slovenia Club
1408slovenia MC1731  
Enej 67
Vladimir Srebotnjak1 Slovenia Club
1409slovenia MC1729  
Bica 72
Vladimir Srebotnjak2 Slovenia Club
1410slovenia MC2870  
Aljaz
Team Alpine1 Slovenia Club
1411slovenia MC2871  
Andraz
Team Alpine2 Slovenia Club
1412slovenia MC2869  
Anze
Team Alpine3 Slovenia Club
1413slovenia MC2876  
Fryda 67
Boris Baloh1 Slovenia Club
1414slovenia MC2881  
Saba
Tadej Vugrinec1 Slovenia Club
1415slovenia MC2880  
Moda
Tadej Vugrinec2 Slovenia Club
1416slovenia MC2877  
Pesos
Tadej Vugrinec3 Slovenia Club
1417slovenia MC2879  
Vugi
Tadej Vugrinec4 Slovenia Club
1418south africa MC1866  
Jordana
Team Triple J Lofts1 South Africa Club
1419south africa MC1872  
Joaquina
Team Triple J Lofts2 South Africa Club
1420south africa MC2707  
Jadzia
Team Triple J Lofts3 South Africa Club
1421south africa MC1875  
Jovita
Team Triple J Lofts4 South Africa Club
1422south africa MC1861  
Jacqueline
Team Triple J Lofts5 South Africa Club
1423south africa MC1868  
Jessica
Team Triple J Lofts6 South Africa Club
1424south africa MC1874  
Juvela
Team Triple J Lofts7 South Africa Club
1425south africa MC1865  
Juliane
Team Triple J Lofts8 South Africa Club
1426south africa MC1895  
Jatessa
Team Triple J Lofts9 South Africa Club
1427south africa MC1885  
Roxy
Gavin Lamprecht1 South Africa Club
1428south africa MC1884  
Sunshine Girl
Gavin Lamprecht2 South Africa Club
1429south africa MC1883  
Smart Call
Gavin Lamprecht3 South Africa Club
1430south africa MC1887  
Street Cop
Team Gaddin Bros & Charl Stander1 South Africa Club
1431south africa MC1889  
Jean Chu
Team Gaddin Bros & Charl Stander2 South Africa Club
1432south africa MC1888  
Bin Laden
Team Gaddin Bros & Charl Stander3 South Africa Club
1433south africa MC1894  
Bonte Engels
Team Josch & Dean1 South Africa Club
1434south africa MC1892  
Marco
Team Josch & Dean2 South Africa Club
1435south africa MC2686  
Turbo
Alwyn Bester1 South Africa Club
1436south africa MC2685  
Silver Ring
Alwyn Bester2 South Africa Club
1437south africa MC2683  
Golden Star
Alwyn Bester3 South Africa Club
1438south africa MC2688  
Dirk
Dirk Smit1 South Africa Club
1439south africa MC2691  
Stambolie
Dirk Smit2 South Africa Club
1440south africa MC2695  
Electric
Team Spoorweg Sindikaat1 South Africa Club
1441south africa MC2698  
Turbine
Team Spoorweg Sindikaat2 South Africa Club
1442switzerland MC2252  
Markus
Simon Wolf1 Suiza
1443switzerland MC2253  
Britt
Simon Wolf2 Suiza
1444switzerland MC2258  
Peter
Simon Wolf3 Suiza
1445tarragona MC0203  
Maranda
Andrés Cintas Guzmán1 REUS
1446tarragona MC0205  
Erna
Andrés Cintas Guzmán2 REUS
1447tarragona MC0204  
Bols
Andrés Cintas Guzmán3 REUS
1448tarragona MC0086  
Aleluya
Andrés Cintas Guzmán4 REUS
1449tarragona MC0257  
David
Manuel Fábregat Valmaña1 Terres del Ebre
1450tarragona MC0261  
Lola
Manuel Fábregat Valmaña2 Terres del Ebre
1451tarragona MC0260  
Chicharrera II - 2
Manuel Fábregat Valmaña3 Terres del Ebre
1452tenerife MC0001  
Maelstrom
Team Achaman1 Adexe
1453tenerife MC0016  
Ronnie
Edward Frost1 C.C.Portuense
1454tenerife MC0162  
Austin
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo1 Isla Baja
1455tenerife MC0164  
Anne Cat
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo2 Isla Baja
1456tenerife MC0232  
Maspalomas
Team Herrera y Jaime1 Adexe
1457tenerife MC0230  
Anaga 4
Team Herrera y Jaime2 Adexe
1458tenerife MC0228  
Arucas
Team Herrera y Jaime3 Adexe
1459tenerife MC0233  
Artenara
Team Herrera y Jaime4 Adexe
1460tenerife MC0227  
Teide
Team Herrera y Jaime5 Adexe
1461tenerife MC0231  
Esperanza
Team Herrera y Jaime6 Adexe
1462tenerife MC0238  
Four Us
Team Hermanos Remón1 CANARAGÜI
1463tenerife MC0237  
Denis
Team Hermanos Remón2 CANARAGÜI
1464tenerife MC0236  
Cheroky
Team Hermanos Remón3 CANARAGÜI
1465tenerife MC0239  
Miss Wonderduk
Team Hermanos Remón4 CANARAGÜI
1466tenerife MC0302  
Cameron
Team COLUMBACANARIA1 Adexe
1467tenerife MC0304  
Winkipop
Team COLUMBACANARIA2 Adexe
1468tenerife MC0308  
Pipo
Team COLUMBACANARIA3 Adexe
1469tenerife MC0307  
Chaplin
Team COLUMBACANARIA4 Adexe
1470tenerife MC0369  
Arkan
Antonio Mesa Díaz1 C.C.Portuense
1471tenerife MC0370  
Curro
Antonio Mesa Díaz2 C.C.Portuense
1472tenerife MC0368  
Cherrio
Antonio Mesa Díaz3 C.C.Portuense
1473tenerife MC0371  
Oni
Antonio Mesa Díaz4 C.C.Portuense
1474tenerife MC1128  
Suske
Team Demmis1 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1475tenerife MC1132  
Jerom
Team Demmis2 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1476tenerife MC1129  
Bik
Team Demmis3 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1477tenerife MC2429  
Beta
Team K.AGA1 Club Tenerife
1478tenerife MC2430  
Omega
Team K.AGA2 Club Tenerife
1479tenerife MC2428  
Manu
Team K.AGA3 Club Tenerife
1480tenerife MC2427  
Gaia
Team K.AGA4 Club Tenerife
1481tenerife MC2882  
Balto
Carlos Guanche Campos1 CANARAGÜI
1482tenerife MC2883  
Banny
Carlos Guanche Campos2 CANARAGÜI
1483tenerife MC0600  
Blue Wave
Team Leo y Boro1 Adexe
1484toledo MC0583  
Florida Bell
Andrés Bodnar Hajduk1 Mensajeras del Tajo
1485toledo MC0586  
Safe Trip Home
Andrés Bodnar Hajduk2 Mensajeras del Tajo
1486turkey MC2997  
Arda
Ferhat Gülez1 Turkey Flying Club
1487turkey MC3000  
Ferhat
Ferhat Gülez2 Turkey Flying Club
1488turkey MC3005  
Bozkurt
Halil Seyhan1 Turkey Flying Club
1489turkey MC3007  
Limay
Halil Seyhan2 Turkey Flying Club
1490turkey MC3028  
Marasal
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu1 Turkey Flying Club
1491turkey MC3033  
Ayasofya
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu2 Turkey Flying Club
1492turkey MC3027  
Zeynep Hatun
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu3 Turkey Flying Club
1493turkey MC3032  
Mercedes
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu4 Turkey Flying Club
1494turkey MC3038  
Valide Sultan
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu5 Turkey Flying Club
1495turkey MC3031  
Sulum Hatun
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu6 Turkey Flying Club
1496turkey MC3030  
Fatin Sultan Meamet
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu7 Turkey Flying Club
1497turkey MC3015  
Ertugrul Gazi
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu8 Turkey Flying Club
1498turkey MC3037  
Yauuz Sultan Selim
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu9 Turkey Flying Club
1499turkey MC3019  
Hürrem Sultan
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu10 Turkey Flying Club
1500turkey MC3035  
Hatice Hatun
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu11 Turkey Flying Club
1501turkey MC3029  
Ayse Sultan
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu12 Turkey Flying Club
1502turkey MC3036  
Kanuni
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu13 Turkey Flying Club
1503turkey MC3034  
Rukiye Sultan
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu14 Turkey Flying Club
1504turkey MC3021  
Fatma Baci
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu15 Turkey Flying Club
1505turkey MC3020  
Gik Bahar Katun
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu16 Turkey Flying Club
1506turkey MC3011  
Osman Gazi
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu17 Turkey Flying Club
1507turkey MC3024  
Banu Hatun
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu18 Turkey Flying Club
1508turkey MC3040  
Karakurt
Yusuf Karakurt1 Turkey Flying Club
1509ukraine MC3314  
Dmytruk
Team Kovalchuk & Dmytruk1 Ukraine Club
1510ukraine MC3313  
Miha
Team Kovalchuk & Dmytruk2 Ukraine Club
1511wales MC0521  
chopper 3
Team Proc-A-Kidd.coconuts1 Wales Club
1512wales MC0523  
kiddy 4
Team Proc-A-Kidd.coconuts2 Wales Club
1513wales MC0522  
chopper 4
Team Proc-A-Kidd.coconuts3 Wales Club
1514wales MC0525  
kiddy 2
Team Proc-A-Kidd.coconuts4 Wales Club
1515wales MC0540  
Apache
Team Men of Gwent1 Wales Club
1516wales MC0539  
Enigma
Team Men of Gwent2 Wales Club
1517wales MC0536  
Chopper one
Team Men of Gwent3 Wales Club
1518wales MC0538  
Pete
Team Men of Gwent4 Wales Club
1519wales MC0537  
Woody
Team Men of Gwent5 Wales Club
1520wales MC1546  
Idris
Team Belgium Bus1 Wales Club
1521wales MC1550  
Stop Cock
Team Stephens Plumbing1 Wales Club
1522wales MC1752  
Karina
Paul Bamford1 Wales Club
1523wales MC1746  
Smackeroo
Paul Bamford2 Wales Club
1524wales MC1740  
Glad Tidings
Paul Bamford3 Wales Club
1525wales MC1744  
Aldara
Paul Bamford4 Wales Club
1526wales MC1751  
Welsh Wizard
Paul Bamford5 Wales Club
1527wales MC1749  
Rene
Paul Bamford6 Wales Club
1528wales MC1745  
Kings Blue Diamond
Paul Bamford7 Wales Club
1529wales MC1748  
Wise Delight
Paul Bamford8 Wales Club
1530wales MC1753  
Anthuane
Paul Bamford9 Wales Club
1531wales MC1741  
Pepy
Paul Bamford10 Wales Club
1532wales MC2379  
Hallie
Team Rudderfett1 Welsh Flag
1533wales MC1933  
Piccasso Jnr.
Team Rudderfett2 Welsh Flag
1534wales MC1936  
Hilda
Team Rudderfett3 Welsh Flag
1535wales MC1934  
marley
Team Rudderfett4 Welsh Flag
1536wales MC3306  
Jim
Team Rudderfett5 Welsh Flag
1537wales MC1932  
jaxson
Team Rudderfett6 Welsh Flag
1538wales MC1935  
Big Dan
Team Rudderfett7 Welsh Flag
1539wales MC2093  
Costic Soda
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 Wales Club
1540wales MC2076  
Chloe Surprise
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 Wales Club
1541wales MC2081  
Squeaky
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 Wales Club
1542wales MC2075  
Millie
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 Wales Club
1543wales MC2091  
Roadhog Herbie
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 Wales Club
1544wales MC2087  
Dark Secret
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 Wales Club
1545wales MC2729  
Challenger 3
Team Ganwy Lofts1 Welsh Flag
1546wales MC0548  
Challenger 2
Team Ganwy Lofts2 Welsh Flag
1547wales MC2160  
TLC
Team Gwent Dragons1 Wales Club
1548wales MC2163  
Rambo
Team Gwent Dragons2 Wales Club
1549wales MC2167  
Chelsea
Team P. K. Lofts1 Wales Club
1550wales MC2169  
Bolt
Team P. K. Lofts2 Wales Club
1551wales MC2165  
Queenie
Team P. K. Lofts3 Wales Club
1552wales MC2171  
Dreamers 84
Team Big Dreamers1 Wales Club
1553wales MC2179  
Dreamers 95
Team Big Dreamers2 Wales Club
1554wales MC2180  
Dreamers 98
Team Big Dreamers3 Wales Club
1555wales MC2175  
Dreamers 86
Team Big Dreamers4 Wales Club
1556wales MC2177  
Dreamers 36
Team Big Dreamers5 Wales Club
1557wales MC2170  
Dreamers 82
Team Big Dreamers6 Wales Club
1558wales MC2176  
Dreamers 83
Team Big Dreamers7 Wales Club
1559wales MC2184  
Dreamers 93
Team Big Dreamers8 Wales Club
1560wales MC2189  
Stubban Evan
Team Two P's1 Wales Club
1561wales MC2194  
Mother Dyl
Team Two P's2 Wales Club
1562wales MC2188  
Mercyful Debbie
Team Two P's3 Wales Club
1563wales MC2731  
Macky one
Team Bargoed Boys1 Wales Club
1564wales MC2733  
Gillian
Team Bargoed Boys2 Wales Club
1565wales MC2732  
Macky Two
Team Bargoed Boys3 Wales Club
1566wales MC2738  
Rasbull Jeff
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 Wales Club
1567wales MC2737  
Rasbull Bob
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 Wales Club
1568wales MC2742  
Secret Five
Team Secret Service1 Wales Club
1569wales MC2743  
Secret Four
Team Secret Service2 Wales Club
1570wales MC2747  
Sven
Team J.R.D. Humphrys1 Wales Club
1571wales MC2745  
Josh
Team J.R.D. Humphrys2 Wales Club
1572wales MC0604  
Boomerang 9
Team Tom and Gaynor1 Wales Club
1573wales MC2311  
Boomerang 7
Team Tom and Gaynor2 Wales Club
1574wales MC2758  
Boomerang 3
Team Tom and Gaynor3 Wales Club
1575wales MC2755  
Boomerang 5
Team Tom and Gaynor4 Wales Club
1576wales MC0217  
Boomerang 8
Team Tom and Gaynor5 Wales Club
1577wales MC2759  
Boomerang 4
Team Tom and Gaynor6 Wales Club
1578wales MC2762  
Julias Choice
Team Davies & Lee1 Wales Club
1579zaragoza MC0009  
Manolo
Jaime Ameller Pons1 Mensajeras BILBILIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

 

220,000.00 Euros*

(Two hundred and twenty Thousand Euro*)

(*2500 Active Pigeons)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to be the best!

 

120,000 EURO FIRST PIGEON*

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


Main Race*

All Prizes are subject to the Terms And Conditions of Entry

Main Race:

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 120,000
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
25,000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
20,000
4th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    15,000
5th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +   
10,000

6th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    5,000
7th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    4,000
8th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    3,000
9th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    2,000
10th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    1,000
11th to 15th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    900
16th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    800
21st to 30th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    500
31st to 50th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    240
51st to 75th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100
76st to 300th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    50
 

Knock Out Winner:
5,000  to the first Knock Out Pigeon


Run-up Competition Prizes

First Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +   
220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

Second Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

 

Third Hot Spot / Semifinal Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2500
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000


 

Hot Spot Ace Pigeon

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

International Challenge Race

In the Semifinal race, the first entered pigeon from any of the competing countries with more than three individual entrants wins 220 each.
 


Arona-TENERIFE Grand Average Ace Pigeon

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 5,000
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 3,000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,000

 

 

 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)

(*min 2500 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡La Carrera de los 220.000!

220.000 *
(DOSCIENTOS VEINTE MIL)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/

 

 

¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras