Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
CAR RACE-1

 336
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Slovenia
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date viernes, 17 de febrero de 2017 Distance 100  
  Liberation time 09:05:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 24 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NNE - 26 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 1.579 % Arrivals 21,27 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonRingSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1slovenia Foto  
Tina
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0633
Est 
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha
1 10:36:55,25 1 01:31:55 Slovenia Club
2denmark Foto  
Jos
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0926
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
1 10:37:19,65 1 01:32:20 Denmark Club
3belgium Foto  
Carmen black
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0781
Est 
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing
1 10:37:20,55 1 01:32:21 Club Olijftak Maaseik
4england Foto  
Canica
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0670
Est 
David Hinkel
1 10:37:22,05 1 01:32:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
5turkey Foto  
Hürrem Sultan
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3019
Est 
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu
1 10:37:22,15 1 01:32:22 Turkey Flying Club
6germany Foto  
John Wayne
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0289
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
1 10:37:24,40 1 01:32:24 Rietberg Club
7hungary Foto  
Istike
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2472
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea
1 10:37:25,85 1 01:32:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
8rumania Foto  
Better Believe It
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3251
Est 
Iulian Duica
1 10:37:26,45 1 01:32:26 Romanía
9croatia Foto  
Croatian Son
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1542
Est 
Denis Culic
1 10:37:26,85 1 01:32:27 Croatia Pigeon Club
10england Foto  
Sophie
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1758
Est 
Team Casey & Rainbow
1 10:37:30,60 1 01:32:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
11germany Foto  
Rob And Chrissys Choice
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3092
Est 
Team SG Steckenbiller
1 10:37:31,75 1 01:32:32 Germany Club
12portugal Foto  
Old
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1965
Est 
Team Asas do Sul
1 10:37:35,00 1 01:32:35 Faro - Portugal
13germany Foto  
Beti
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1314
Est 
Erich Müller
1 10:37:37,65 1 01:32:38 Oberfranken Club
14wales Foto  
Boomerang 5
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2755
Est 
Team Tom and Gaynor
1 10:37:37,95 1 01:32:38 Wales Club
15polska Foto  
Samanthas Hope
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1019
Est 
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof
1 10:37:38,60 1 01:32:39 Polonia
16italia Foto  
Southwester
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1113
Est 
Team Italy
1 10:37:43,10 1 01:32:43 Italia
17austria Foto  
Iceman
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3165
Est 
Clemens Ivanschitz
1 10:37:44,70 1 01:32:45 Club Austria
18czech republic Foto  
RA 06
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2569
Est 
Team A.K. Kubica
1 10:37:44,90 1 01:32:45 Czech Republic Club
19germany Foto  
Newtown Girl
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0910
Est 
Team BBKB Racing
1 10:37:56,60 1 01:32:57 Lehrte/Peine
20slovenia Foto  
Pesos
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2877
Est 
Tadej Vugrinec
1 10:38:21,35 1 01:33:21 Slovenia Club
21austria Foto  
Juno
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0818
Est 
Team Kutlesa
1 10:43:21,70 1 01:38:22 VRV - Oberoesterreich
22germany Foto  
Ziggy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2843
Est 
Klaus Stieneker
1 10:46:28,50 1 01:41:28 Germany Club
23germany Foto  
ATLANTIC 901
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0501
Est 
Alexander Gebel
1 10:46:56,30 1 01:41:56 Saalfeld Club
24south africa Foto  
Golden Star
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2683
Est 
Alwyn Bester
1 10:50:03,55 1 01:45:04 South Africa Club
25ukraine Foto  
Miha
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3313
Est 
Team Kovalchuk & Dmytruk
1 10:50:20,55 1 01:45:21 Ukraine Club
26germany Foto  
Innuendo
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0859
Est 
Edgar Peter
1 10:51:26,45 1 01:46:26 Frankenland Club
27belgium Foto  
Experience
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0980
Est 
Vincent Neirynck
1 10:52:53,75 1 01:47:54 Fond Wallonie
28england Foto  
Lister 4
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2199
Est 
Team Lister Bros & Walker
1 10:53:38,75 1 01:48:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
29england Foto  
Bright N Timely
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0402
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
1 10:53:44,45 1 01:48:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
30hungary Foto  
Top Guy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1618
Est 
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert
1 10:53:54,30 1 01:48:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
31europe Foto  
Elmer
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0112
Est 
Team Golden Ladies Europe
1 10:54:36,70 1 01:49:37 Club E.U.
32wales Foto  
Rasbull Bob
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2737
Est 
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk
1 10:54:37,80 1 01:49:38 Wales Club
33czech republic Foto  
Wendy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2608
Est 
Rottovi Wendy-Fanda
1 10:55:08,70 1 01:50:09 Czech Republic Club
34czech republic Foto  
New Devil
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1410
Est 
Lubomir Kubacek
1 10:55:14,90 1 01:50:15 Czech Republic Club
35scotland Foto  
Oor Wullie
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2135
Est 
Team W. Gray & Son
1 10:55:15,95 1 01:50:16 Scottish Homing Union
36netherlands Foto  
Annia
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2349
Est 
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland
1 10:55:17,10 1 01:50:17 Holland Pigeons Club
37germany Foto  
Instant Love
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1340
Est 
Erich Müller
2 10:57:50,55 1 01:52:51 Oberfranken Club
38germany Foto  
Yancy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0553
Est 
Team Röhlig & Bukowski
1 11:00:04,55 1 01:55:05 Vogtland Club
39germany Foto  
Lucky
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3112
Est 
Team Fam. Flonta
1 11:04:17,05 1 01:59:17 Germany Club
40belgium Foto  
Derby Laureaat 375
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0160
Est 
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC
1 11:04:17,80 1 01:59:18 Fondclub Herent
41germany Foto  
Horsti 54
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1306
Est 
Horst Hain
1 11:04:21,90 1 01:59:22 Fulda Club
42slovakia Foto  
Tatranka
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1716
Est 
Team Svoren Juraj & Lucia
1 11:04:22,20 1 01:59:22 Slovakia Club
43netherlands Foto  
Torombolo
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1093
Est 
Team Pigeons 4 racing
1 11:04:22,70 1 01:59:23 Holland Pigeons Club
44england Foto  
Pauls Hope
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0694
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
1 11:04:48,10 1 01:59:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
45polska Foto  
Quick Silver
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2286
Est 
Jozef Borowiecki
1 11:05:17,35 1 02:00:17 Polonia
46wales Foto  
Dreamers 84
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2171
Est 
Team Big Dreamers
1 11:05:21,55 1 02:00:22 Wales Club
47rumania Foto  
Over The Loon
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1853
Est 
Viorel Trif
1 11:05:59,80 1 02:01:00 Romanía
48austria Foto  
Christian
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2526
Est 
Michael Rudorfer
1 11:06:03,35 1 02:01:03 Club Austria
49europe Foto  
Color Field
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0807
Est 
Team Golden Ladies Europe
2 11:06:05,05 1 02:01:05 Club E.U.
50wales Foto  
Hallie
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2379
Est 
Team Rudderfett
1 11:07:37,85 1 02:02:38 Welsh Flag
51belgium Foto  
Albert
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2270
Est 
Team De Hendrixsen
1 11:07:42,50 1 02:02:42 Club Olijftak Maaseik
52rumania Foto  
Bijou
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2070
Est 
Team Marin Daniel & Elvis
1 11:08:07,90 1 02:03:08 Romanía
53belgium Foto  
Derby Laureaat 376
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0161
Est 
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC
2 11:08:10,95 1 02:03:11 Fondclub Herent
54italia Foto  
DAC
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1926
Est 
Hanus Vasile
1 11:08:15,40 1 02:03:15 Italia
55slovakia Foto  
Greg 1343
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2661
Est 
Team Greg - Slovakia
1 11:09:14,60 1 02:04:15 Slovakia Club
56wales Foto  
Chelsea
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2167
Est 
Team P. K. Lofts
1 11:10:40,05 1 02:05:40 Wales Club
57germany Foto  
Muddy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0081
Est 
Team SAS
1 11:11:28,75 1 02:06:29 Germany Club
58austria Foto  
Amey 4
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2517
Est 
Team Amey
1 11:11:36,00 1 02:06:36 VRV - Oberoesterreich
59germany Foto  
Melado Tinerfeño
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0054
Est 
Jung Avantgarde
1 11:27:46,85 1 02:22:47 Germany Club
60germany Foto  
ATLANTIC 595
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0489
Est 
Alexander Gebel
2 11:27:49,40 1 02:22:49 Saalfeld Club
61germany Foto  
Fair Dincum Rum
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3102
Est 
Dieter Bartczak
1 11:27:52,45 1 02:22:52 Germany Club
62scotland Foto  
Mr. Zwols
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0428
Est 
William Donachie
1 11:27:56,45 1 02:22:56 Scottish Homing Union
63germany Foto  
Oh´Hara 163
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2830
Est 
Team Varus
1 11:45:27,05 1 02:40:27 Oberfranken Club
64belgium Foto  
Boyd
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2675
Est 
Team Schaekers Brouns
1 11:49:10,30 1 02:44:10 Fondclub Loft 24
65germany Foto  
Adler
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0758
Est 
Team Albatal
1 11:49:20,45 1 02:44:20 Germany Club
66belgium Foto  
Ricardo
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0648
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
1 11:50:37,10 1 02:45:37 Club Olijftak Maaseik
67rumania Foto  
Feliz Ganador
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2949
Est 
Cristian Stan
1 11:52:44,35 1 02:47:44 Romanía
68netherlands Foto  
Rocky
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2815
Est 
Team John Rimmelzwaan
1 11:54:10,65 1 02:49:11 Holland Pigeons Club
69rumania Foto  
Taffy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1955
Est 
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc
1 11:54:49,40 1 02:49:49 Romanía
70england Foto  
NSB 4
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0998
Est 
Nick Bradford
1 11:54:53,70 1 02:49:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
71belgium Foto  
Martha 3
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0794
Est 
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing
2 11:56:38,45 1 02:51:38 Club Olijftak Maaseik
72polska Foto  
Lucky Limo
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2403
Est 
Krzysztof Szkolny
1 11:56:39,85 1 02:51:40 Polonia
73wales Foto  
Challenger 2
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0548
Est 
Team Ganwy Lofts
1 11:56:42,30 1 02:51:42 Welsh Flag
74slovakia Foto  
Adam
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1611
Est 
Team Kujanik
1 11:56:42,85 1 02:51:43 Slovakia Club
75germany Foto  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 1
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0103
Est 
Team Mark Buse & Fam.
1 11:56:42,90 1 02:51:43 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
76fuerteventura Foto  
Lee Ray
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0249
Est 
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna
1 11:56:43,05 1 02:51:43 Gran Tarajal
77china Foto  
Trueform
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2924
Est 
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing
1 11:56:44,60 1 02:51:45 China Pigeon Raging Club
78polska Foto  
Etel
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2402
Est 
Krzysztof Szkolny
2 11:56:44,65 1 02:51:45 Polonia
79denmark Foto  
Million Eletric Blue
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0932
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
2 11:56:45,25 1 02:51:45 Denmark Club
80rumania Foto  
Pitea 37
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3201
Est 
Team Chiritescu & Pitea
1 11:56:47,20 1 02:51:47 Romanía
81rumania Foto  
Vio 13
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0661
Est 
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc
2 11:56:47,30 1 02:51:47 Romanía
82austria Foto  
Nandoo
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1799
Est 
Beniamin Neag
1 11:56:48,25 1 02:51:48 VRV - Oberoesterreich
83netherlands Foto  
Starburst
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2827
Est 
Team John Rimmelzwaan
2 11:56:48,80 1 02:51:49 Holland Pigeons Club
84germany Foto  
Isabel
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0048
Est 
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk
1 11:56:50,05 1 02:51:50 Sachsen Club
85austria Foto  
Herro
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1802
Est 
Beniamin Neag
2 11:56:50,65 1 02:51:51 VRV - Oberoesterreich
86polska Foto  
Cove Villa Wendy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3063
Est 
Team Morel
1 11:56:51,15 1 02:51:51 Polonia
87germany Foto  
Diamond Beauty
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2679
Est 
Andreas Moeller
1 11:56:51,35 1 02:51:51 Germany Club
88austria Foto  
Tzipy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1826
Est 
Beniamin Neag
3 11:56:51,45 1 02:51:51 VRV - Oberoesterreich
89germany Foto  
Cessna
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2332
Est 
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
1 11:56:52,60 1 02:51:53 Germany Club
90tenerife Foto  
Four Us
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0238
Est 
Team Hermanos Remón
1 11:56:56,05 1 02:51:56 CANARAGÜI
91germany Foto  
Donato
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2335
Est 
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
2 11:57:19,75 1 02:52:20 Germany Club
92germany Foto  
Manuela
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3358
Est 
Team Albatal
2 12:00:38,95 1 02:55:39 Germany Club
93germany Foto  
Aces Picture
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0851
Est 
Werner Wahl
1 12:02:30,95 1 02:57:31 Heidenheim Club
94netherlands Foto  
Paige Paisley
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1559
Est 
Team Cees van Gelder
1 12:02:42,85 1 02:57:43 Holland Pigeons Club
95germany Foto  
ATLANTIC XX
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0799
Est 
Team Ladys Germany
1 12:07:57,40 1 03:02:57 Saalfeld Club
96netherlands Foto  
Zenyatta
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2359
Est 
Team di Roberto
1 12:08:05,35 1 03:03:05 Holland Pigeons Club
97netherlands Foto  
Marco the 5th
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1447
Est 
Anton van Oort
1 12:08:22,55 1 03:03:23 Holland Pigeons Club
98germany Foto  
Morpheus
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0273
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
2 12:08:40,85 1 03:03:41 Rietberg Club
99croatia Foto  
Dubrovnik Culture
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1544
Est 
Denis Culic
2 12:09:27,30 1 03:04:27 Croatia Pigeon Club
100croatia Foto  
Jakov
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2722
Est 
Team Blazevic
1 12:10:01,50 1 03:05:02 Croatia Pigeon Club
101england Foto  
Pauls Dream
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0686
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
2 12:10:46,25 1 03:05:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
102netherlands Foto  
Montemiro
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3087
Est 
Levi van der Weijden
1 12:11:38,60 1 03:06:39 Holland Pigeons Club
103czech republic Foto  
GPG 246
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2561
Est 
Team GPG Oversize
1 12:11:58,20 1 03:06:58 Czech Republic Club
104belarus Foto  
Grey
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2020
Est 
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid
1 12:12:19,25 1 03:07:19 Belarus Club
105rumania Foto  
Tika
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3233
Est 
Ciobanu Fratti
1 12:12:21,70 1 03:07:22 Romanía
106belgium Foto  
Cher Ami
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0644
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
2 12:16:32,80 1 03:11:33 Club Olijftak Maaseik
107austria Foto  
Amey 1
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2520
Est 
Team Amey
2 12:16:37,95 1 03:11:38 VRV - Oberoesterreich
108germany Foto  
Lazy Luke
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1369
Est 
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann
1 12:16:53,05 1 03:11:53 Oberfranken Club
109netherlands Foto  
Artemis
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1088
Est 
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil
1 12:19:42,00 1 03:14:42 Holland Pigeons Club
110england Foto  
Princess Warrior
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3353
Est 
Team Fev Flyers
1 12:22:44,85 1 03:17:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
111france Foto  
Last Shadow
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1137
Est 
Xavier Benoit
1 12:33:24,25 1 03:28:24 Team Sibille France
112austria Foto  
Michi
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2531
Est 
Franz Rötzer
1 12:34:30,00 1 03:29:30 VRV - Oberoesterreich
113netherlands Foto  
GARLIC
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0116
Est 
Team Dickmann-Stroetges
1 12:35:39,25 1 03:30:39 Holland Pigeons Club
114belgium Foto  
Christel
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2282
Est 
Team Breese Pigeons Friends
1 12:35:39,85 1 03:30:40 Club Olijftak Maaseik
115slovenia Foto  
Srecko
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0619
Est 
Team Zvonko Sovic
1 12:35:54,30 1 03:30:54 Slovenia Club
116netherlands Foto  
Amal
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1089
Est 
Team Pigeons 4 racing
2 12:36:55,90 1 03:31:56 Holland Pigeons Club
117austria Foto  
IN THE PINE 1485
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1640
Est 
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer
1 12:39:29,40 1 03:34:29 VRV - Oberoesterreich
118rumania Foto  
Sambi
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3162
Est 
Paul Popovici
1 12:40:09,10 1 03:35:09 Romanía
119polska Foto  
Anly
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2776
Est 
Radoslaw Delanowski
1 12:51:18,25 1 03:46:18 Polonia
120tenerife Foto  
Manu
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2428
Est 
Team K.AGA
1 12:54:10,00 1 03:49:10 Club Tenerife
121norway Foto  
Miks Racer
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2045
Est 
Team Ray & Svein
1 12:54:20,15 1 03:49:20 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
122tenerife Foto  
Arucas
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0228
Est 
Team Herrera y Jaime
1 13:03:14,55 1 03:58:15 Adexe
123england Foto  
Charlie
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2752
Est 
Team Bristol Bulldogs
1 13:07:28,60 1 04:02:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
124galicia Foto  
Angela
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0372
Est 
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez
1 13:19:07,70 1 04:14:08 MARIÑAS ALTAS
125south africa Foto  
Silver Ring
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2685
Est 
Alwyn Bester
2 13:20:50,90 1 04:15:51 South Africa Club
126england Foto  
Greenhithe Girl
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0897
Est 
Team Foster & Rump
1 13:25:34,80 1 04:20:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
127polska Foto  
JKG 7797
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2448
Est 
Team JKG Transport
1 13:37:07,10 1 04:32:07 Polonia
128austria Foto  
Abbie
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1793
Est 
Beniamin Neag
4 13:37:10,65 1 04:32:11 VRV - Oberoesterreich
129germany Foto  
Idolidia
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2978
Est 
Hans-Paul Esser
1 13:58:56,70 1 04:53:57 Düsseldorf Club
130denmark Foto  
Thor
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0928
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
3 14:32:18,95 1 05:27:19 Denmark Club
131germany Foto  
Amazone
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3081
Est 
Team Golden Ladies Germany
1 14:36:08,45 1 05:31:08 Germany Club
132china Foto  
Nikon
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2926
Est 
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing
2 14:42:59,40 1 05:37:59 China Pigeon Raging Club
133germany Foto  
Plymouth Rock
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2032
Est 
Team Gebr. Reinhard
1 14:43:47,55 1 05:38:48 Lahntal Club
134czech republic Foto  
Paja
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2585
Est 
Team Bitta & Thiemel
1 14:43:58,25 1 05:38:58 Czech Republic Club
135rumania Foto  
Pola
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0892
Est 
Mihai Chirita
1 14:47:16,05 1 05:42:16 Romanía
136germany Foto  
Loraine
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0080
Est 
Team Schnellin
1 14:51:01,50 1 05:46:02 Sachsen Club
137germany Foto  
Timo 3
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2834
Est 
Herbert Bresser
1 15:03:33,60 1 05:58:34 Ostwestfalenn Club
138czech republic Foto  
Ilonka
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1999
Est 
Team Svoboda & Lekes
1 15:25:40,05 1 06:20:40 Czech Republic Club
139bosnia herzegovina Foto  
Miss Lucky
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3325
Est 
Team Ivankovic & Licina
1 16:38:44,65 1 07:33:45 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
140italia Foto  
Wise Lady
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2107
Est 
Giuseppe Patti
1 16:53:50,85 1 07:48:51 Italia
141czech republic Foto  
Burek
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1435
Est 
Team Klemens
1 17:01:05,05 1 07:56:05 Czech Republic Club
142slovakia Foto  
Beba
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1391
Est 
Team Zihlavnik
1 17:19:29,80 1 08:14:30 Slovakia Club
143italia Foto  
Banana
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1921
Est 
Team RSR
1 17:39:29,90 1 08:34:30 Italia
144south africa Foto  
Jadzia
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2707
Est 
Team Triple J Lofts
1 18:12:58,40 1 09:07:58 South Africa Club
145england Foto  
Billy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2751
Est 
Team Bristol Bulldogs
2 18:30:06,25 1 09:25:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
146rumania Foto  
Uttah Thunderstorm
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3228
Est 
T. Ionel Lazar
1 18:36:32,35 1 09:31:32 Romanía
147czech republic Foto  
Fantasy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2603
Est 
Roman Zlicar
1 18:45:59,05 1 09:40:59 Czech Republic Club
148rumania Foto  
Welsh Wonder
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3189
Est 
Team Familia Bacalu
1 18:46:00,00 1 09:41:00 Romanía
149hungary Foto  
Selenea
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2051
Est 
Laszlo Gotthard
1 07:36:42,75 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
150austria Foto  
BEN 1495
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1648
Est 
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer
2 08:02:29,35 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
151turkey Foto  
Bozkurt
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3005
Est 
Halil Seyhan
1 08:06:31,40 2 - Turkey Flying Club
152polska Foto  
Kombat Kat
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1013
Est 
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof
2 08:17:21,35 2 - Polonia
153tenerife Foto  
Teide
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0227
Est 
Team Herrera y Jaime
2 08:18:00,85 2 - Adexe
154netherlands Foto  
Peter
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1567
Est 
Team H. V. Venrooij
1 08:23:31,00 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
155austria Foto  
Martorro
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1796
Est 
Beniamin Neag
5 08:31:05,40 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
156austria Foto  
Dax
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1772
Est 
Team Popovici Paul & Toader Ioan
1 08:41:40,20 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
157germany Foto  
Shiba
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1341
Est 
Erich Müller
3 08:51:52,20 2 - Oberfranken Club
158tarragona Foto  
Lola
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0261
Est 
Manuel Fábregat Valmaña
1 08:52:04,85 2 - Terres del Ebre
159austria Foto  
Andrew
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1834
Est 
Beniamin Neag
6 08:57:51,65 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
160switzerland Foto  
Peter
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2258
Est 
Simon Wolf
1 08:58:01,15 2 - Suiza
161norway Foto  
Young Eagle
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0076
Est 
Team Norwegian Seagulls
1 08:58:31,40 2 - Norge Racing Pigeon Club
162rumania Foto  
Power Of The Whish
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1234
Est 
Sorin Florea
1 09:00:02,45 2 - Romanía
163hungary Foto  
King
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2496
Est 
Horvath Szabolcs
1 09:00:12,90 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
164germany Foto  
ATLANTIC 911
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0504
Est 
Team The Champions Germany
1 09:02:18,85 2 - Germany Club
165wales Foto  
Dreamers 93
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2184
Est 
Team Big Dreamers
2 09:02:41,50 2 - Wales Club
166germany Foto  
Wally
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1316
Est 
Erich Müller
4 09:06:00,50 2 - Oberfranken Club
167czech republic Foto  
Joao Fotunate Isles
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2616
Est 
Team Filipi
1 09:07:08,30 2 - Czech Republic Club
168polska Foto  
Dina
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1905
Est 
Michal Klassa
1 09:08:45,55 2 - Polonia
169south africa Foto  
Turbo
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2686
Est 
Alwyn Bester
3 09:08:52,80 2 - South Africa Club
170slovakia Foto  
Zuzankin
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2635
Est 
Team FAB
1 09:10:35,40 2 - Slovakia Club
171germany Foto  
Beuni
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2958
Est 
Günther Gartner
1 09:11:37,80 2 - Hessen Club
172netherlands Foto  
Ropat One
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2352
Est 
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland
2 09:14:02,10 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
173rumania Foto  
Killer Jr
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1166
Est 
Class 888
1 09:14:10,20 2 - Romanía
174netherlands Foto  
Skate
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0902
Est 
Team Skyriders
1 09:17:13,75 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
175turkey Foto  
Banu Hatun
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3024
Est 
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu
2 09:21:00,45 2 - Turkey Flying Club
176slovakia Foto  
Peter 692
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1394
Est 
Team Evin Peter & Noemi
1 09:22:56,20 2 - Slovakia Club
177wales Foto  
Enigma
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0539
Est 
Team Men of Gwent
1 09:22:57,05 2 - Wales Club
178austria Foto  
Les Paul
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3128
Est 
Alois Wiefler
1 09:23:34,55 2 - Club Austria
179austria Foto  
Esty
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1808
Est 
Beniamin Neag
7 09:24:04,25 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
180tenerife Foto  
Esperanza
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0231
Est 
Team Herrera y Jaime
3 09:26:44,25 2 - Adexe
181hungary Foto  
Chevie Dujour
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3178
Est 
Team Norbert Turi & Noel
1 09:32:33,75 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
182germany Foto  
Snowman 9
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1898
Est 
Günter Schneemann
1 09:32:35,20 2 - Kassel Club
183austria Foto  
Nohach
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1822
Est 
Beniamin Neag
8 09:32:35,80 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
184gran canaria Foto  
Arrieta
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1067
Est 
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro
1 09:32:36,05 2 - Club Los Socios
185cordoba Foto  
Atena
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0834
Est 
Dámaso Melero
1 09:32:37,15 2 - Malagüeño
186germany Foto  
Einstein
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0288
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
3 09:32:39,00 2 - Rietberg Club
187england Foto  
Pauls Express
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0692
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
3 09:33:17,70 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
188slovakia Foto  
Groten
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1688
Est 
Milan Valachovic
1 09:33:17,25 2 - Slovakia Club
189germany Foto  
Jessy Maries Cruiser
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0268
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
4 09:33:23,95 2 - Rietberg Club
190austria Foto  
Sympy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1792
Est 
Beniamin Neag
9 09:33:41,90 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
191germany Foto  
Elgar
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0596
Est 
Team Dersch & Gnittka
1 09:37:33,40 2 - Wetter
192czech republic Foto  
Shalie
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1403
Est 
Lubomir Kubacek
2 09:37:36,30 2 - Czech Republic Club
193toledo Foto  
Florida Bell
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0583
Est 
Andrés Bodnar Hajduk
1 09:38:04,45 2 - Mensajeras del Tajo
194czech republic Foto  
Sona
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1656
Est 
Team Konopik & Motre
1 09:42:27,40 2 - Czech Republic Club
195sevilla Foto  
Marcelina
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0180
Est 
Francisco Gutiérrez
1 09:43:24,80 2 - ITALICENSE
196germany Foto  
ATLANTIC 914
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0506
Est 
Alexander Gebel
3 09:43:29,95 2 - Saalfeld Club
197belgium Foto  
Greetje
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2672
Est 
Team Schaekers Brouns
2 09:43:34,15 2 - Fondclub Loft 24
198netherlands Foto  
Hans
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3075
Est 
Team Twins
1 09:46:15,90 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
199hungary Foto  
Top Son
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1630
Est 
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert
2 09:50:21,90 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
200belgium Foto  
Montali 1
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0863
Est 
Jose Hoes
1 09:54:45,25 2 - Fondclub Loft 24
201slovakia Foto  
Viktor
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2638
Est 
Team Hrozen P & P
1 09:54:58,05 2 - Slovakia Club
202belgium Foto  
Vaillant
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0645
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
3 09:55:31,70 2 - Club Olijftak Maaseik
203belarus Foto  
Speed
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2023
Est 
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid
2 09:55:35,75 2 - Belarus Club
204england Foto  
Neils diamond
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3352
Est 
Team Fev Flyers
2 09:56:58,15 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
205denmark Foto  
Modena 2
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1159
Est 
Team Modena Master
1 09:57:06,05 2 - Denmark Club
206netherlands Foto  
Kofila
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1289
Est 
Team Poelman - Kap
1 09:57:40,80 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
207china Foto  
Nady
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2901
Est 
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing
3 10:01:04,65 2 - China Pigeon Raging Club
208czech republic Foto  
RA 09
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2572
Est 
Team A.K. Kubica
2 10:01:08,30 2 - Czech Republic Club
209germany Foto  
Snowman 5
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2000
Est 
Günter Schneemann
2 10:01:09,50 2 - Kassel Club
210tenerife Foto  
Ronnie
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0016
Est 
Edward Frost
1 10:04:43,10 2 - C.C.Portuense
211germany Foto  
Spartacus
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0391
Est 
Team Volmer & Wilpers
1 10:06:41,05 2 - Münsterland
212italia Foto  
Road Runner Jr W
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1117
Est 
Team Italy
2 10:06:53,00 2 - Italia
213germany Foto  
Magician
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0595
Est 
Team Dersch & Gnittka
2 10:12:59,80 2 - Wetter
214polska Foto  
JKG 7785
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2443
Est 
Team JKG Transport
2 10:13:22,40 2 - Polonia
215germany Foto  
Ingrid
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1328
Est 
Erich Müller
5 10:23:37,00 2 - Oberfranken Club
216croatia Foto  
Valentina
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3307
Est 
Team Dalmacija & Zagreb
1 10:25:41,55 2 - Croatia Pigeon Club
217polska Foto  
Greg 919
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1677
Est 
Team Greg - Poland
1 10:27:36,25 2 - Polonia
218rumania Foto  
One Upon a Time in TF
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1230
Est 
Sorin Florea
2 10:29:55,10 2 - Romanía
219hungary Foto  
Rocky
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1533
Est 
Team Pinter Pigeon
1 10:30:00,10 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
220netherlands Foto  
Jose
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2328
Est 
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon
1 10:31:47,25 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
221germany Foto  
Bred To Win
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2980
Est 
Hans-Paul Esser
2 10:39:34,85 2 - Düsseldorf Club
222germany Foto  
ATLANTIC 556
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0477
Est 
Alexander Gebel
4 10:50:30,25 2 - Saalfeld Club
223germany Foto  
Cool Dawn
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2229
Est 
Team Rutz and sons
1 10:53:03,20 2 - Saarland
224germany Foto  
Apolon
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1581
Est 
Fedoseev Vitalij
1 10:53:22,35 2 - Harsewinkel Club
225rumania Foto  
Vio 7
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1987
Est 
Viorel Gah
1 10:53:52,90 2 - Romanía
226south africa Foto  
Dirk
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2688
Est 
Dirk Smit
1 10:54:07,55 2 - South Africa Club
227italia Foto  
Dun Dun
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1119
Est 
Team Italy
3 10:57:24,30 2 - Italia
228tarragona Foto  
Erna
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0205
Est 
Andrés Cintas Guzmán
1 10:57:33,40 2 - REUS
229rumania Foto  
Alenka
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0890
Est 
Mihai Chirita
2 10:57:43,65 2 - Romanía
230germany Foto  
ATLANTIC 550
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0474
Est 
Team Golden Ladies Germany
2 10:58:04,60 2 - Germany Club
231czech republic Foto  
RA 02
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2565
Est 
Team A.K. Kubica
3 11:03:12,25 2 - Czech Republic Club
232asturias Foto  
Wonder Girl
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0733
Est 
Team Dionisio & Pandiella
1 11:03:39,40 2 - R.C. Oviedo
233wales Foto  
Mercyful Debbie
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2188
Est 
Team Two P's
1 11:06:00,80 2 - Wales Club
234wales Foto  
jaxson
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1932
Est 
Team Rudderfett
2 11:21:29,85 2 - Welsh Flag
235england Foto  
NSB 3
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0997
Est 
Nick Bradford
2 11:22:18,00 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
236rumania Foto  
Return To Innocence
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1273
Est 
Sorin Florea
3 11:22:21,50 2 - Romanía
237fuerteventura Foto  
Nala
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0874
Est 
Luis Fumero Arucas
1 11:32:07,50 2 - Gran Tarajal
238gran canaria Foto  
Princess
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2366
Est 
Team Yahvé & Fredy
1 11:40:33,85 2 - Club Los Socios
239wales Foto  
Bolt
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2169
Est 
Team P. K. Lofts
2 11:43:55,55 2 - Wales Club
240germany Foto  
ATLANTIC 473
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0463
Est 
Team Ladys Germany
2 11:55:20,25 2 - Saalfeld Club
241germany Foto  
La Matanza
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0078
Est 
Jungfleisch Avantgare
1 11:57:22,35 2 - Germany Club
242ireland Foto  
Celtic Aurora
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1768
Est 
Team Highway Lofts
1 12:01:02,40 2 - Irish Homing Union
243polska Foto  
Gaudy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1595
Est 
Bogdan Mlynarczyk
1 12:07:01,05 2 - Polonia
244slovenia Foto  
Bica 72
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1729
Est 
Vladimir Srebotnjak
1 12:07:24,10 2 - Slovenia Club
245belgium Foto  
Ken
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0981
Est 
Vincent Neirynck
2 12:11:09,55 2 - Fond Wallonie
246hungary Foto  
Frontier Lady
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2065
Est 
Laszlo Gotthard
2 12:11:14,35 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
247rumania Foto  
Cris
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1178
Est 
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George
1 12:11:23,95 2 - Romanía
248germany Foto  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2519
Est 
Team Mark Buse & Fam.
2 12:11:24,35 2 - Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
249rumania Foto  
I Do It For You
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1267
Est 
Sorin Florea
4 12:19:36,60 2 - Romanía
250scotland Foto  
Happy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2136
Est 
Team W. Gray & Son
2 12:24:20,80 2 - Scottish Homing Union
251wales Foto  
Glad Tidings
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1740
Est 
Paul Bamford
1 12:27:27,10 2 - Wales Club
252south africa Foto  
Jordana
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1866
Est 
Team Triple J Lofts
2 12:27:36,80 2 - South Africa Club
253slovakia Foto  
Greg 1234
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2650
Est 
Team Greg - Slovakia
2 12:30:55,80 2 - Slovakia Club
254norway Foto  
Riverman
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0914
Est 
Team Gebert & Iura
1 12:40:32,10 2 - Norge Racing Pigeon Club
255south africa Foto  
Joaquina
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1872
Est 
Team Triple J Lofts
3 12:53:47,70 2 - South Africa Club
256czech republic Foto  
Lucas Go
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2592
Est 
Team Vyslouzil Zdenek a Lucas
1 13:19:23,70 2 - Czech Republic Club
257germany Foto  
Yalu
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1317
Est 
Erich Müller
6 13:28:59,65 2 - Oberfranken Club
258germany Foto  
Marx
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2962
Est 
Hans-Paul Esser
3 13:30:49,95 2 - Düsseldorf Club
259belgium Foto  
Migi I
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0987
Est 
Vincent Neirynck
3 13:31:56,35 2 - Fond Wallonie
260netherlands Foto  
Greet 012
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3119
Est 
Team Will & Falco Ebben
1 13:32:49,75 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
261england Foto  
Electric Blue
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0899
Est 
Team Foster & Rump
2 13:34:19,55 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
262denmark Foto  
Max
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0936
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
4 13:38:06,15 2 - Denmark Club
263italia Foto  
Bianca
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0546
Est 
Dumitru Danci
1 13:51:25,80 2 - Italia
264rumania Foto  
Vio 8
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1990
Est 
Viorel Gah
2 14:07:32,25 2 - Romanía
265germany Foto  
Japon
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1736
Est 
Walter Agler
1 14:14:30,90 2 - Oberbayern Club
266slovenia Foto  
Jan
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0616
Est 
Boris Sovic
1 14:30:12,85 2 - Slovenia Club
267england Foto  
South Carolina
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0410
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
2 14:31:04,45 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
268norway Foto  
Trufa
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3290
Est 
Team Ludviksen & Balint
1 14:53:58,50 2 - Norge Racing Pigeon Club
269slovakia Foto  
Beka
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1389
Est 
Team Zihlavnik
2 14:54:01,35 2 - Slovakia Club
270rumania Foto  
Aripi de Curcubeu
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1162
Est 
Class 888
2 14:57:38,55 2 - Romanía
271tarragona Foto  
Aleluya
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0086
Est 
Andrés Cintas Guzmán
2 15:00:42,20 2 - REUS
272tenerife Foto  
Beta
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2429
Est 
Team K.AGA
2 15:01:08,05 2 - Club Tenerife
273alicante Foto  
Katia
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0183
Est 
Javier & Sergio Peral
1 15:09:16,85 2 - La Dama de Elche
274rumania Foto  
Up Celebrate You
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1233
Est 
Sorin Florea
5 15:16:01,85 2 - Romanía
275alicante Foto  
Judith P
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0200
Est 
Javier & Sergio Peral
2 15:21:15,20 2 - La Dama de Elche
276europe Foto  
Go for Glory
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0815
Est 
Team TOP 10
1 15:34:55,75 2 - Club E.U.
277sevilla Foto  
miel
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0179
Est 
Francisco Gutiérrez
2 15:44:30,65 2 - ITALICENSE
278germany Foto  
Bronco
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0031
Est 
Team Schnellin
2 16:19:52,30 2 - Sachsen Club
279austria Foto  
Dorit
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1782
Est 
Beniamin Neag
10 16:22:38,00 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
280gran canaria Foto  
Ambara
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1059
Est 
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro
2 16:28:41,85 2 - Club Los Socios
281netherlands Foto  
Frysian Falcon
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1077
Est 
Sjaak Buwalda
1 16:37:00,35 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
282germany Foto  
Hot Streak
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0850
Est 
Werner Wahl
2 17:24:53,35 2 - Heidenheim Club
283polska Foto  
Anette
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3056
Est 
Adam Wrobel
1 17:34:20,60 2 - Polonia
284germany Foto  
Lady Flo
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0295
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
5 17:51:42,80 2 - Rietberg Club
285belgium Foto  
Bonnie
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2673
Est 
Team Schaekers Brouns
3 18:21:15,25 2 - Fondclub Loft 24
286gran canaria Foto  
555 Harry
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2371
Est 
Team Daniel & Papi
1 18:29:31,35 2 - Club Los Socios
287china Foto  
Fax
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2920
Est 
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing
4 18:39:55,35 2 - China Pigeon Raging Club
288netherlands Foto  
Karin
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2324
Est 
Team Borger pigeons
1 18:50:16,85 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
289germany Foto  
Sea Kay
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2847
Est 
Klaus Stieneker
2 08:05:20,50 3 - Germany Club
290slovakia Foto  
Greg 1260
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2655
Est 
Team Greg - Slovakia
3 09:43:19,20 3 - Slovakia Club
291polska Foto  
Maid of Silver
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2006
Est 
Grzegorz Szymanski
1 10:03:29,90 3 - Polonia
292bosnia herzegovina Foto  
Kozmic Blues
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3329
Est 
Team Ivankovic & Licina
2 10:09:41,20 3 - Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
293germany Foto  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 2
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0063
Est 
Team Mark Buse & Fam.
3 10:23:44,60 3 - Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
294belgium Foto  
Idolo
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1148
Est 
Filip de Smedt
1 10:25:15,60 3 - De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
295belgium Foto  
Black Hawk 384
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1540
Est 
Team Coloured Pigeons
1 11:07:56,40 3 - Fond Wallonie
296croatia Foto  
Picolo Fiore
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2860
Est 
Team Stojak-Jenjic
1 11:16:43,05 3 - Croatia Pigeon Club
297hungary Foto  
Top Gun
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1615
Est 
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert
3 11:16:47,50 3 - Hungary Pigeons Club
298tenerife Foto  
Paloma Surprice
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0004
Est 
Team Achaman
1 11:25:38,05 3 - Adexe
299england Foto  
Eclair
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2213
Est 
Andrei Antoce
1 11:53:38,45 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
300netherlands Foto  
Anika
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1287
Est 
Team Poelman - Kap
2 11:57:59,15 3 - Holland Pigeons Club
301asturias Foto  
Gorky
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0950
Est 
José Manuel García Darriba
1 12:45:41,75 3 - R.C. Oviedo
302slovenia Foto  
David
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1726
Est 
Team Planica
1 12:49:36,85 3 - Slovenia Club
303wales Foto  
Secret Five
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2742
Est 
Team Secret Service
1 12:49:42,85 3 - Wales Club
304czech republic Foto  
Lysiak
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2580
Est 
Team B.O. Zaolzie
1 12:56:17,10 3 - Czech Republic Club
305belgium Foto  
Fender
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0582
Est 
Steven Van de Velde
1 13:04:07,75 3 - Land van Aalst
306slovakia Foto  
Stefan 695
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1395
Est 
Team Evin Peter & Noemi
2 13:17:42,10 3 - Slovakia Club
307rumania Foto  
Archie
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0882
Est 
Mihai Chirita
3 13:29:53,25 3 - Romanía
308england Foto  
Deneside Ace
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0418
Est 
Team Deneside Lofts
1 13:30:44,30 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
309slovenia Foto  
Urska
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0634
Est 
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha
2 13:32:37,95 3 - Slovenia Club
310germany Foto  
Timo 2
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2832
Est 
Herbert Bresser
2 13:33:40,90 3 - Ostwestfalenn Club
311germany Foto  
Ascot
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2970
Est 
Hans-Paul Esser
4 13:36:28,95 3 - Düsseldorf Club
312germany Foto  
Fast Mission 167
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2831
Est 
Team Varus
2 13:42:03,15 3 - Oberfranken Club
313czech republic Foto  
Pjotra
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1434
Est 
Team Klemens
2 13:47:31,20 3 - Czech Republic Club
314polska Foto  
JKG 7782
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2440
Est 
Team JKG Transport
3 13:53:40,40 3 - Polonia
315germany Foto  
Pressure Check
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0606
Est 
Helmut Mann
1 14:02:42,05 3 - Wetter
316slovenia Foto  
Fryda 67
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2876
Est 
Boris Baloh
1 14:17:17,95 3 - Slovenia Club
317rumania Foto  
Dunkan
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0751
Est 
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia
1 14:28:58,60 3 - Romanía
318germany Foto  
Matteo
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0287
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
6 14:31:27,40 3 - Rietberg Club
319wales Foto  
marley
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1934
Est 
Team Rudderfett
3 14:45:14,00 3 - Welsh Flag
320germany Foto  
The First Lady
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0062
Est 
Team Golden Ladies Germany
3 14:47:40,75 3 - Germany Club
321china Foto  
Port Merion
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2914
Est 
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing
5 16:35:11,60 3 - China Pigeon Raging Club
322ireland Foto  
Celtic Endeavor
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1769
Est 
Team Highway Lofts
2 17:36:46,55 3 - Irish Homing Union
323rumania Foto  
Sunless Sea
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0129
Est 
Sorin Florea
6 18:05:46,65 3 - Romanía
324europe Foto  
Puntneus
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0816
Est 
Team TOP 10
2 18:07:15,45 3 - Club E.U.
325netherlands Foto  
Alfonsina
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1292
Est 
Team Poelman - Kap
3 09:31:40,30 4 - Holland Pigeons Club
326germany Foto  
Jule
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2235
Est 
Team Rutz and sons
2 10:43:02,75 4 - Saarland
327rumania Foto  
Adrian
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1182
Est 
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George
2 11:29:14,10 4 - Romanía
328rumania Foto  
Good Day Rum
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3252
Est 
Iulian Duica
2 11:36:40,10 4 - Romanía
329belgium Foto  
Boyd 2
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0791
Est 
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing
3 11:49:47,10 4 - Club Olijftak Maaseik
330germany Foto  
Shieldhill
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2853
Est 
Klaus Stieneker
3 11:50:36,25 4 - Germany Club
331polska Foto  
Crack Uno
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3062
Est 
Team Morel
2 12:18:32,40 4 - Polonia
332rumania Foto  
David Copperfield
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3235
Est 
Team Cioban & Grigorean & Curelusa
1 13:13:25,40 4 - Romanía
333netherlands Foto  
Rakun
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1007
Est 
Team Gebr. Vieberink
1 16:11:46,95 4 - Holland Pigeons Club
334south africa Foto  
Roxy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1885
Est 
Gavin Lamprecht
1 16:34:52,90 4 - South Africa Club
335czech republic Foto  
Zgarb
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1659
Est 
Team Bouchal
1 16:47:56,45 4 - Czech Republic Club
336italia Foto  
Bentley
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0966
Est 
Team Craciun Fanel
1 10:36:06,30 5 - Italia

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

 

220,000.00 Euros*

(Two hundred and twenty Thousand Euro*)

(*2500 Active Pigeons)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to be the best!

 

120,000 EURO FIRST PIGEON*

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


Main Race*

All Prizes are subject to the Terms And Conditions of Entry

Main Race:

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 120,000
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
25,000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
20,000
4th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    15,000
5th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +   
10,000

6th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    5,000
7th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    4,000
8th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    3,000
9th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    2,000
10th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    1,000
11th to 15th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    900
16th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    800
21st to 30th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    500
31st to 50th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    240
51st to 75th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100
76st to 300th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    50
 

Knock Out Winner:
5,000  to the first Knock Out Pigeon


Run-up Competition Prizes

First Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +   
220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

Second Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

 

Third Hot Spot / Semifinal Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2500
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000


 

Hot Spot Ace Pigeon

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

International Challenge Race

In the Semifinal race, the first entered pigeon from any of the competing countries with more than three individual entrants wins 220 each.
 


Arona-TENERIFE Grand Average Ace Pigeon

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 5,000
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 3,000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,000

 

 

 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)

(*min 2500 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡La Carrera de los 220.000!

220.000 *
(DOSCIENTOS VEINTE MIL)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/

 

 

¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras