Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
CAR RACE-2

 279
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

England
Pieter Oberholster

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date martes, 28 de febrero de 2017 Distance 130  
  Liberation time 10:30:00 Weather  
  Mode RACE Temp º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind - Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 339 % Arrivals 82,3 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonRingSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1england Foto  
South Carolina
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0410
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
1 11:48:42,25 1 01:18:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2germany Foto  
Bronco
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0031
Est 
Team Schnellin
1 11:48:53,60 1 01:18:54 Sachsen Club
3hungary Foto  
Top Gun
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1615
Est 
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert
1 11:48:55,05 1 01:18:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
4italia Foto  
Banana
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1921
Est 
Team RSR
1 11:48:56,70 1 01:18:57 Italia
5polska Foto  
JKG 7782
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2440
Est 
Team JKG Transport
1 11:48:57,10 1 01:18:57 Polonia
6germany Foto  
Lazy Luke
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1369
Est 
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann
1 11:48:57,25 1 01:18:57 Oberfranken Club
7england Foto  
Eclair
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2213
Est 
Andrei Antoce
1 11:48:57,60 1 01:18:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
8germany Foto  
The First Lady
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0062
Est 
Team Golden Ladies Germany
1 11:48:58,60 1 01:18:59 Germany Club
9czech republic Foto  
Ilonka
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1999
Est 
Team Svoboda & Lekes
1 11:48:59,05 1 01:18:59 Czech Republic Club
10england Foto  
Electric Blue
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0899
Est 
Team Foster & Rump
1 11:49:00,00 1 01:19:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
11belarus Foto  
Grey
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2020
Est 
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid
1 11:49:00,75 1 01:19:01 Belarus Club
12italia Foto  
Bianca
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0546
Est 
Dumitru Danci
1 11:49:03,60 1 01:19:04 Italia
13hungary Foto  
Istike
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2472
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea
1 11:49:04,35 1 01:19:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
14germany Foto  
Ascot
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2970
Est 
Hans-Paul Esser
1 11:49:04,50 1 01:19:04 Düsseldorf Club
15germany Foto  
Amazone
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3081
Est 
Team Golden Ladies Germany
2 11:49:04,95 1 01:19:05 Germany Club
16rumania Foto  
Alenka
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0890
Est 
Mihai Chirita
1 11:49:05,00 1 01:19:05 Romanía
17rumania Foto  
Up Celebrate You
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1233
Est 
Sorin Florea
1 11:49:10,75 1 01:19:11 Romanía
18netherlands Foto  
Ropat One
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2352
Est 
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland
1 11:49:14,30 1 01:19:14 Holland Pigeons Club
19slovakia Foto  
Adam
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1611
Est 
Team Kujanik
1 11:49:24,95 1 01:19:25 Slovakia Club
20gran canaria Foto  
Arrieta
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1067
Est 
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro
1 11:49:26,95 1 01:19:27 Club Los Socios
21austria Foto  
Herro
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1802
Est 
Beniamin Neag
1 11:49:29,65 1 01:19:30 VRV - Oberoesterreich
22slovenia Foto  
Pesos
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2877
Est 
Tadej Vugrinec
1 11:49:39,75 1 01:19:40 Slovenia Club
23czech republic Foto  
Fantasy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2603
Est 
Roman Zlicar
1 11:49:44,55 1 01:19:45 Czech Republic Club
24rumania Foto  
Sambi
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3162
Est 
Paul Popovici
1 11:49:49,95 1 01:19:50 Romanía
25netherlands Foto  
Zenyatta
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2359
Est 
Team di Roberto
1 11:49:58,70 1 01:19:59 Holland Pigeons Club
26austria Foto  
Esty
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1808
Est 
Beniamin Neag
2 11:49:59,75 1 01:20:00 VRV - Oberoesterreich
27china Foto  
Nikon
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2926
Est 
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing
1 11:50:04,30 1 01:20:04 China Pigeon Raging Club
28germany Foto  
ATLANTIC 556
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0477
Est 
Alexander Gebel
1 11:50:12,30 1 01:20:12 Saalfeld Club
29bosnia herzegovina Foto  
Miss Lucky
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3325
Est 
Team Ivankovic & Licina
1 11:50:23,60 1 01:20:24 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
30germany Foto  
Oh´Hara 163
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2830
Est 
Team Varus
1 11:50:44,90 1 01:20:45 Oberfranken Club
31germany Foto  
Ziggy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2843
Est 
Klaus Stieneker
1 11:50:53,70 1 01:20:54 Germany Club
32hungary Foto  
Rocky
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1533
Est 
Team Pinter Pigeon
1 11:50:57,40 1 01:20:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
33austria Foto  
Amey 4
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2517
Est 
Team Amey
1 11:51:06,00 1 01:21:06 VRV - Oberoesterreich
34rumania Foto  
Sunless Sea
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0129
Est 
Sorin Florea
2 11:51:11,95 1 01:21:12 Romanía
35slovakia Foto  
Peter 692
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1394
Est 
Team Evin Peter & Noemi
1 11:51:15,95 1 01:21:16 Slovakia Club
36scotland Foto  
Mr. Zwols
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0428
Est 
William Donachie
1 11:51:19,20 1 01:21:19 Scottish Homing Union
37england Foto  
Sophie
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1758
Est 
Team Casey & Rainbow
1 11:51:19,40 1 01:21:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
38belgium Foto  
Idolo
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1148
Est 
Filip de Smedt
1 11:51:23,40 1 01:21:23 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
39germany Foto  
Instant Love
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1340
Est 
Erich Müller
1 11:51:25,00 1 01:21:25 Oberfranken Club
40england Foto  
Charlie
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2752
Est 
Team Bristol Bulldogs
1 11:51:58,90 1 01:21:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
41netherlands Foto  
Marco the 5th
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1447
Est 
Anton van Oort
1 11:52:11,00 1 01:22:11 Holland Pigeons Club
42croatia Foto  
Valentina
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3307
Est 
Team Dalmacija & Zagreb
1 11:54:45,20 1 01:24:45 Croatia Pigeon Club
43germany Foto  
John Wayne
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0289
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
1 12:02:22,35 1 01:32:22 Rietberg Club
44england Foto  
Greenhithe Girl
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0897
Est 
Team Foster & Rump
2 12:02:34,95 1 01:32:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
45germany Foto  
Morpheus
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0273
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
2 12:02:36,85 1 01:32:37 Rietberg Club
46netherlands Foto  
Annia
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2349
Est 
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland
2 12:02:42,20 1 01:32:42 Holland Pigeons Club
47alicante Foto  
Judith P
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0200
Est 
Javier & Sergio Peral
1 12:02:52,00 1 01:32:52 La Dama de Elche
48austria Foto  
Dorit
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1782
Est 
Beniamin Neag
3 12:03:09,00 1 01:33:09 VRV - Oberoesterreich
49turkey Foto  
Bozkurt
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3005
Est 
Halil Seyhan
1 12:03:14,40 1 01:33:14 Turkey Flying Club
50belgium Foto  
Ricardo
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0648
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
1 12:03:17,10 1 01:33:17 Club Olijftak Maaseik
51germany Foto  
Aces Picture
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0851
Est 
Werner Wahl
1 12:03:22,15 1 01:33:22 Heidenheim Club
52tenerife Foto  
Paloma Surprice
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0004
Est 
Team Achaman
1 12:04:11,60 1 01:34:12 Adexe
53netherlands Foto  
Montemiro
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3087
Est 
Levi van der Weijden
1 12:04:23,65 1 01:34:24 Holland Pigeons Club
54czech republic Foto  
Lysiak
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2580
Est 
Team B.O. Zaolzie
1 12:04:42,90 1 01:34:43 Czech Republic Club
55europe Foto  
Color Field
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0807
Est 
Team Golden Ladies Europe
1 12:05:11,20 1 01:35:11 Club E.U.
56belarus Foto  
Speed
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2023
Est 
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid
2 12:05:29,20 1 01:35:29 Belarus Club
57czech republic Foto  
Lucas Go
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2592
Est 
Team Vyslouzil Zdenek a Lucas
1 12:07:05,70 1 01:37:06 Czech Republic Club
58europe Foto  
Go for Glory
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0815
Est 
Team TOP 10
1 12:07:08,10 1 01:37:08 Club E.U.
59netherlands Foto  
GARLIC
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0116
Est 
Team Dickmann-Stroetges
1 12:07:11,00 1 01:37:11 Holland Pigeons Club
60germany Foto  
Bred To Win
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2980
Est 
Hans-Paul Esser
2 12:07:12,15 1 01:37:12 Düsseldorf Club
61netherlands Foto  
Karin
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2324
Est 
Team Borger pigeons
1 12:07:14,75 1 01:37:15 Holland Pigeons Club
62denmark Foto  
Jos
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0926
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
1 12:07:15,45 1 01:37:15 Denmark Club
63rumania Foto  
Return To Innocence
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1273
Est 
Sorin Florea
3 12:07:17,65 1 01:37:18 Romanía
64wales Foto  
Dreamers 93
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2184
Est 
Team Big Dreamers
1 12:07:20,35 1 01:37:20 Wales Club
65england Foto  
Princess Warrior
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3353
Est 
Team Fev Flyers
1 12:07:24,75 1 01:37:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
66netherlands Foto  
Greet 012
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3119
Est 
Team Will & Falco Ebben
1 12:07:25,05 1 01:37:25 Holland Pigeons Club
67germany Foto  
Newtown Girl
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0910
Est 
Team BBKB Racing
1 12:07:26,05 1 01:37:26 Lehrte/Peine
68slovakia Foto  
Groten
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1688
Est 
Milan Valachovic
1 12:07:26,70 1 01:37:27 Slovakia Club
69czech republic Foto  
RA 09
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2572
Est 
Team A.K. Kubica
1 12:07:27,05 1 01:37:27 Czech Republic Club
70croatia Foto  
Picolo Fiore
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2860
Est 
Team Stojak-Jenjic
1 12:07:39,00 1 01:37:39 Croatia Pigeon Club
71england Foto  
Pauls Express
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0692
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
1 12:07:44,40 1 01:37:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
72england Foto  
Pauls Dream
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0686
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
2 12:07:45,10 1 01:37:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
73germany Foto  
Cessna
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2332
Est 
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
1 12:07:45,85 1 01:37:46 Germany Club
74england Foto  
Pauls Hope
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0694
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
3 12:07:47,70 1 01:37:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
75germany Foto  
Japon
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1736
Est 
Walter Agler
1 12:07:47,80 1 01:37:48 Oberbayern Club
76czech republic Foto  
Wendy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2608
Est 
Rottovi Wendy-Fanda
1 12:07:47,81 1 01:37:48 Czech Republic Club
77czech republic Foto  
Sona
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1656
Est 
Team Konopik & Motre
1 12:07:48,30 1 01:37:48 Czech Republic Club
78germany Foto  
Ingrid
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1328
Est 
Erich Müller
2 12:07:53,20 1 01:37:53 Oberfranken Club
79austria Foto  
Martorro
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1796
Est 
Beniamin Neag
4 12:07:58,40 1 01:37:58 VRV - Oberoesterreich
80croatia Foto  
Jakov
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2722
Est 
Team Blazevic
1 12:07:59,25 1 01:37:59 Croatia Pigeon Club
81germany Foto  
Jessy Maries Cruiser
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0268
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
3 12:07:59,80 1 01:38:00 Rietberg Club
82portugal Foto  
Old
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1965
Est 
Team Asas do Sul
1 12:08:22,55 1 01:38:23 Faro - Portugal
83england Foto  
Billy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2751
Est 
Team Bristol Bulldogs
2 12:08:24,10 1 01:38:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
84wales Foto  
Bolt
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2169
Est 
Team P. K. Lofts
1 12:08:33,30 1 01:38:33 Wales Club
85rumania Foto  
David Copperfield
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3235
Est 
Team Cioban & Grigorean & Curelusa
1 12:08:47,60 1 01:38:48 Romanía
86wales Foto  
Boomerang 5
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2755
Est 
Team Tom and Gaynor
1 12:08:50,05 1 01:38:50 Wales Club
87tenerife Foto  
Arucas
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0228
Est 
Team Herrera y Jaime
1 12:08:52,25 1 01:38:52 Adexe
88polska Foto  
Maid of Silver
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2006
Est 
Grzegorz Szymanski
1 12:08:52,70 1 01:38:53 Polonia
89asturias Foto  
Gorky
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0950
Est 
José Manuel García Darriba
1 12:08:54,70 1 01:38:55 R.C. Oviedo
90asturias Foto  
Carbayon
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0089
Est 
Team Los Carbayones
1 12:08:57,70 1 01:38:58 R.C. Oviedo
91ireland Foto  
Celtic Endeavor
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1769
Est 
Team Highway Lofts
1 12:09:00,80 1 01:39:01 Irish Homing Union
92rumania Foto  
One Upon a Time in TF
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1230
Est 
Sorin Florea
4 12:09:01,15 1 01:39:01 Romanía
93austria Foto  
Dax
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1772
Est 
Team Popovici Paul & Toader Ioan
1 12:09:17,50 1 01:39:18 VRV - Oberoesterreich
94scotland Foto  
Oor Wullie
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2135
Est 
Team W. Gray & Son
1 12:09:18,35 1 01:39:18 Scottish Homing Union
95italia Foto  
Dun Dun
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1119
Est 
Team Italy
1 12:09:25,65 1 01:39:26 Italia
96galicia Foto  
Angela
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0372
Est 
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez
1 12:09:31,75 1 01:39:32 MARIÑAS ALTAS
97norway Foto  
Trufa
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3290
Est 
Team Ludviksen & Balint
1 12:09:35,10 1 01:39:35 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
98england Foto  
Canica
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0670
Est 
David Hinkel
1 12:09:38,00 1 01:39:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
99wales Foto  
Glad Tidings
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1740
Est 
Paul Bamford
1 12:09:48,85 1 01:39:49 Wales Club
100belgium Foto  
Experience
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0980
Est 
Vincent Neirynck
1 12:09:59,55 1 01:40:00 Fond Wallonie
101switzerland Foto  
Peter
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2258
Est 
Simon Wolf
1 12:09:59,95 1 01:40:00 Suiza
102czech republic Foto  
RA 06
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2569
Est 
Team A.K. Kubica
2 12:10:06,40 1 01:40:06 Czech Republic Club
103tenerife Foto  
Four Us
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0238
Est 
Team Hermanos Remón
1 12:10:15,15 1 01:40:15 CANARAGÜI
104belgium Foto  
Martha 3
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0794
Est 
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing
1 12:10:18,70 1 01:40:19 Club Olijftak Maaseik
105england Foto  
Neils diamond
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3352
Est 
Team Fev Flyers
2 12:10:22,10 1 01:40:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
106gran canaria Foto  
Ambara
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1059
Est 
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro
2 12:10:25,15 1 01:40:25 Club Los Socios
107slovakia Foto  
Greg 1234
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2650
Est 
Team Greg - Slovakia
1 12:10:27,85 1 01:40:28 Slovakia Club
108hungary Foto  
Chevie Dujour
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3178
Est 
Team Norbert Turi & Noel
1 12:10:27,90 1 01:40:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
109germany Foto  
Timo 2
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2832
Est 
Herbert Bresser
1 12:10:29,35 1 01:40:29 Ostwestfalenn Club
110netherlands Foto  
Hans
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3075
Est 
Team Twins
1 12:11:17,40 1 01:41:17 Holland Pigeons Club
111austria Foto  
BEN 1495
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1648
Est 
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer
1 12:11:19,55 1 01:41:20 VRV - Oberoesterreich
112rumania Foto  
Vio 13
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0661
Est 
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc
1 12:11:21,55 1 01:41:22 Romanía
113tenerife Foto  
Manu
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2428
Est 
Team K.AGA
1 12:11:28,25 1 01:41:28 Club Tenerife
114germany Foto  
Diamond Beauty
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2679
Est 
Andreas Moeller
1 12:11:32,70 1 01:41:33 Germany Club
115netherlands Foto  
Peter
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1567
Est 
Team H. V. Venrooij
1 12:11:35,75 1 01:41:36 Holland Pigeons Club
116polska Foto  
Gaudy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1595
Est 
Bogdan Mlynarczyk
1 12:11:37,15 1 01:41:37 Polonia
117germany Foto  
ATLANTIC 914
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0506
Est 
Alexander Gebel
2 12:11:52,40 1 01:41:52 Saalfeld Club
118germany Foto  
Melado Tinerfeño
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0054
Est 
Jung Avantgarde
1 12:11:55,40 1 01:41:55 Germany Club
119germany Foto  
Horsti 54
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1306
Est 
Horst Hain
1 12:12:06,00 1 01:42:06 Fulda Club
120england Foto  
Bright N Timely
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0402
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
2 12:12:20,70 1 01:42:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
121rumania Foto  
Killer Jr
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1166
Est 
Class 888
1 12:12:21,25 1 01:42:21 Romanía
122germany Foto  
ATLANTIC XX
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0799
Est 
Team Ladys Germany
1 12:12:25,50 1 01:42:26 Saalfeld Club
123hungary Foto  
Top Guy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1618
Est 
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert
2 12:12:25,80 1 01:42:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
124polska Foto  
Cove Villa Wendy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3063
Est 
Team Morel
1 12:12:35,40 1 01:42:35 Polonia
125czech republic Foto  
Burek
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1435
Est 
Team Klemens
1 12:12:35,80 1 01:42:36 Czech Republic Club
126netherlands Foto  
Starburst
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2827
Est 
Team John Rimmelzwaan
1 12:12:36,85 1 01:42:37 Holland Pigeons Club
127wales Foto  
Mercyful Debbie
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2188
Est 
Team Two P's
1 12:12:40,50 1 01:42:40 Wales Club
128netherlands Foto  
Kofila
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1289
Est 
Team Poelman - Kap
1 12:12:47,90 1 01:42:48 Holland Pigeons Club
129polska Foto  
Kombat Kat
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1013
Est 
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof
1 12:12:56,25 1 01:42:56 Polonia
130belgium Foto  
Derby Laureaat 376
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0161
Est 
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC
1 12:12:56,95 1 01:42:57 Fondclub Herent
131germany Foto  
Einstein
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0288
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
4 12:13:00,50 1 01:43:00 Rietberg Club
132austria Foto  
Juno
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0818
Est 
Team Kutlesa
1 12:13:07,80 1 01:43:08 VRV - Oberoesterreich
133tenerife Foto  
Beta
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2429
Est 
Team K.AGA
2 12:13:17,45 1 01:43:17 Club Tenerife
134belgium Foto  
Montali 1
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0863
Est 
Jose Hoes
1 12:13:24,10 1 01:43:24 Fondclub Loft 24
135belgium Foto  
Christel
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2282
Est 
Team Breese Pigeons Friends
1 12:13:29,65 1 01:43:30 Club Olijftak Maaseik
136polska Foto  
Anly
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2776
Est 
Radoslaw Delanowski
1 12:13:30,30 1 01:43:30 Polonia
137galicia Foto  
Theophany
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0376
Est 
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez
2 12:13:34,05 1 01:43:34 MARIÑAS ALTAS
138belgium Foto  
Ken
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0981
Est 
Vincent Neirynck
2 12:13:35,15 1 01:43:35 Fond Wallonie
139germany Foto  
Snowman 5
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2000
Est 
Günter Schneemann
1 12:13:38,20 1 01:43:38 Kassel Club
140netherlands Foto  
Amal
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1089
Est 
Team Pigeons 4 racing
1 12:13:39,65 1 01:43:40 Holland Pigeons Club
141belgium Foto  
Greetje
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2672
Est 
Team Schaekers Brouns
1 12:13:47,70 1 01:43:48 Fondclub Loft 24
142hungary Foto  
Selenea
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2051
Est 
Laszlo Gotthard
1 12:13:53,75 1 01:43:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
143rumania Foto  
Pitea 37
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3201
Est 
Team Chiritescu & Pitea
1 12:13:54,80 1 01:43:55 Romanía
144rumania Foto  
Over The Loon
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1853
Est 
Viorel Trif
1 12:14:04,05 1 01:44:04 Romanía
145turkey Foto  
Hürrem Sultan
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3019
Est 
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu
1 12:14:06,05 1 01:44:06 Turkey Flying Club
146rumania Foto  
Vio 8
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1990
Est 
Viorel Gah
1 12:14:09,05 1 01:44:09 Romanía
147tenerife Foto  
Teide
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0227
Est 
Team Herrera y Jaime
2 12:14:09,15 1 01:44:09 Adexe
148sevilla Foto  
miel
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0179
Est 
Francisco Gutiérrez
1 12:14:12,65 1 01:44:13 ITALICENSE
149germany Foto  
ATLANTIC 901
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0501
Est 
Alexander Gebel
3 12:14:14,25 1 01:44:14 Saalfeld Club
150denmark Foto  
Million Eletric Blue
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0932
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
2 12:14:16,70 1 01:44:17 Denmark Club
151rumania Foto  
Better Believe It
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3251
Est 
Iulian Duica
1 12:14:31,25 1 01:44:31 Romanía
152polska Foto  
Anette
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3056
Est 
Adam Wrobel
1 12:14:37,60 1 01:44:38 Polonia
153croatia Foto  
Croatian Son
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1542
Est 
Denis Culic
1 12:14:40,75 1 01:44:41 Croatia Pigeon Club
154rumania Foto  
Taffy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1955
Est 
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc
2 12:14:41,25 1 01:44:41 Romanía
155slovenia Foto  
Tina
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0633
Est 
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha
1 12:15:27,50 1 01:45:28 Slovenia Club
156germany Foto  
Rob And Chrissys Choice
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3092
Est 
Team SG Steckenbiller
1 12:15:38,40 1 01:45:38 Germany Club
157slovakia Foto  
Zuzankin
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2635
Est 
Team FAB
1 12:15:44,60 1 01:45:45 Slovakia Club
158germany Foto  
Plymouth Rock
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2032
Est 
Team Gebr. Reinhard
1 12:15:59,65 1 01:46:00 Lahntal Club
159polska Foto  
Greg 919
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1677
Est 
Team Greg - Poland
1 12:16:24,55 1 01:46:25 Polonia
160norway Foto  
Young Eagle
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0076
Est 
Team Norwegian Seagulls
1 12:16:24,95 1 01:46:25 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
161austria Foto  
Abbie
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1793
Est 
Beniamin Neag
5 12:16:26,00 1 01:46:26 VRV - Oberoesterreich
162hungary Foto  
Top Son
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1630
Est 
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert
3 12:16:30,30 1 01:46:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
163gran canaria Foto  
555 Harry
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2371
Est 
Team Daniel & Papi
1 12:16:33,20 1 01:46:33 Club Los Socios
164slovakia Foto  
Greg 1260
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2655
Est 
Team Greg - Slovakia
2 12:16:34,20 1 01:46:34 Slovakia Club
165rumania Foto  
Power Of The Whish
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1234
Est 
Sorin Florea
5 12:16:37,05 1 01:46:37 Romanía
166slovenia Foto  
Srecko
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0619
Est 
Team Zvonko Sovic
1 12:16:37,25 1 01:46:37 Slovenia Club
167czech republic Foto  
Shalie
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1403
Est 
Lubomir Kubacek
1 12:16:38,25 1 01:46:38 Czech Republic Club
168south africa Foto  
Silver Ring
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2685
Est 
Alwyn Bester
1 12:16:39,75 1 01:46:40 South Africa Club
169china Foto  
Port Merion
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2914
Est 
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing
2 12:16:52,65 1 01:46:53 China Pigeon Raging Club
170germany Foto  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2519
Est 
Team Mark Buse & Fam.
1 12:16:54,20 1 01:46:54 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
171slovakia Foto  
Beka
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1389
Est 
Team Zihlavnik
1 12:17:05,50 1 01:47:06 Slovakia Club
172tarragona Foto  
Erna
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0205
Est 
Andrés Cintas Guzmán
1 12:17:06,25 1 01:47:06 REUS
173england Foto  
Deneside Ace
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0418
Est 
Team Deneside Lofts
1 12:17:07,25 1 01:47:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
174germany Foto  
Yalu
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1317
Est 
Erich Müller
3 12:17:09,80 1 01:47:10 Oberfranken Club
175germany Foto  
Isabel
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0048
Est 
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk
1 12:17:09,85 1 01:47:10 Sachsen Club
176south africa Foto  
Golden Star
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2683
Est 
Alwyn Bester
2 12:17:09,86 1 01:47:10 South Africa Club
177gran canaria Foto  
Princess
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2366
Est 
Team Yahvé & Fredy
1 12:17:10,35 1 01:47:10 Club Los Socios
178polska Foto  
Dina
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1905
Est 
Michal Klassa
1 12:17:10,80 1 01:47:11 Polonia
179hungary Foto  
Frontier Lady
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2065
Est 
Laszlo Gotthard
2 12:17:17,15 1 01:47:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
180china Foto  
Trueform
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2924
Est 
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing
3 12:17:17,80 1 01:47:18 China Pigeon Raging Club
181germany Foto  
Marx
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2962
Est 
Hans-Paul Esser
3 12:17:18,00 1 01:47:18 Düsseldorf Club
182polska Foto  
Crack Uno
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3062
Est 
Team Morel
2 12:17:24,35 1 01:47:24 Polonia
183polska Foto  
Quick Silver
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2286
Est 
Jozef Borowiecki
1 12:17:26,00 1 01:47:26 Polonia
184germany Foto  
ATLANTIC 595
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0489
Est 
Alexander Gebel
4 12:17:28,15 1 01:47:28 Saalfeld Club
185rumania Foto  
Adrian
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1182
Est 
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George
1 12:17:40,10 1 01:47:40 Romanía
186polska Foto  
Etel
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2402
Est 
Krzysztof Szkolny
1 12:17:41,00 1 01:47:41 Polonia
187austria Foto  
Michi
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2531
Est 
Franz Rötzer
1 12:17:41,10 1 01:47:41 VRV - Oberoesterreich
188austria Foto  
Les Paul
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3128
Est 
Alois Wiefler
1 12:17:41,60 1 01:47:42 Club Austria
189denmark Foto  
Max
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0936
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
3 12:17:43,30 1 01:47:43 Denmark Club
190germany Foto  
Snowman 9
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1898
Est 
Günter Schneemann
2 12:17:43,95 1 01:47:44 Kassel Club
191slovenia Foto  
Jan
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0616
Est 
Boris Sovic
1 12:17:46,85 1 01:47:47 Slovenia Club
192wales Foto  
Hallie
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2379
Est 
Team Rudderfett
1 12:17:46,95 1 01:47:47 Welsh Flag
193germany Foto  
Timo 3
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2834
Est 
Herbert Bresser
2 12:17:48,05 1 01:47:48 Ostwestfalenn Club
194germany Foto  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 1
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0103
Est 
Team Mark Buse & Fam.
2 12:17:49,70 1 01:47:50 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
195croatia Foto  
Dubrovnik Culture
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1544
Est 
Denis Culic
2 12:17:55,15 1 01:47:55 Croatia Pigeon Club
196scotland Foto  
Happy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2136
Est 
Team W. Gray & Son
2 12:17:57,75 1 01:47:58 Scottish Homing Union
197austria Foto  
Sympy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1792
Est 
Beniamin Neag
6 12:18:04,15 1 01:48:04 VRV - Oberoesterreich
198denmark Foto  
Modena 2
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1159
Est 
Team Modena Master
1 12:18:12,65 1 01:48:13 Denmark Club
199belgium Foto  
Carmen black
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0781
Est 
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing
2 12:18:19,70 1 01:48:20 Club Olijftak Maaseik
200germany Foto  
Muddy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0081
Est 
Team SAS
1 12:18:23,10 1 01:48:23 Germany Club
201germany Foto  
Cool Dawn
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2229
Est 
Team Rutz and sons
1 12:18:38,10 1 01:48:38 Saarland
202bosnia herzegovina Foto  
Kozmic Blues
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3329
Est 
Team Ivankovic & Licina
2 12:18:48,40 1 01:48:48 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
203slovenia Foto  
Fryda 67
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2876
Est 
Boris Baloh
1 12:18:49,70 1 01:48:50 Slovenia Club
204netherlands Foto  
Frysian Falcon
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1077
Est 
Sjaak Buwalda
1 12:18:50,70 1 01:48:51 Holland Pigeons Club
205south africa Foto  
Joaquina
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1872
Est 
Team Triple J Lofts
1 12:18:58,45 1 01:48:58 South Africa Club
206italia Foto  
Bentley
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0966
Est 
Team Craciun Fanel
1 12:19:01,45 1 01:49:01 Italia
207rumania Foto  
Aripi de Curcubeu
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1162
Est 
Class 888
2 12:19:06,80 1 01:49:07 Romanía
208italia Foto  
DAC
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1926
Est 
Hanus Vasile
1 12:19:40,65 1 01:49:41 Italia
209czech republic Foto  
Joao Fotunate Isles
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2616
Est 
Team Filipi
1 12:19:54,55 1 01:49:55 Czech Republic Club
210slovenia Foto  
David
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1726
Est 
Team Planica
1 12:20:07,75 1 01:50:08 Slovenia Club
211hungary Foto  
King
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2496
Est 
Horvath Szabolcs
1 12:20:14,30 1 01:50:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
212polska Foto  
Samanthas Hope
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1019
Est 
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof
2 12:20:38,20 1 01:50:38 Polonia
213rumania Foto  
Vio 7
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1987
Est 
Viorel Gah
2 12:22:55,45 1 01:52:55 Romanía
214belgium Foto  
Derby Laureaat 375
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0160
Est 
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC
2 12:28:28,80 1 01:58:29 Fondclub Herent
215germany Foto  
Innuendo
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0859
Est 
Edgar Peter
1 12:28:31,30 1 01:58:31 Frankenland Club
216czech republic Foto  
RA 02
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2565
Est 
Team A.K. Kubica
3 12:28:35,95 1 01:58:36 Czech Republic Club
217germany Foto  
Sea Kay
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2847
Est 
Klaus Stieneker
2 12:28:50,30 1 01:58:50 Germany Club
218netherlands Foto  
Rocky
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2815
Est 
Team John Rimmelzwaan
2 12:28:54,75 1 01:58:55 Holland Pigeons Club
219china Foto  
Fax
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2920
Est 
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing
4 12:28:55,20 1 01:58:55 China Pigeon Raging Club
220tenerife Foto  
Esperanza
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0231
Est 
Team Herrera y Jaime
3 12:28:55,30 1 01:58:55 Adexe
221germany Foto  
Magician
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0595
Est 
Team Dersch & Gnittka
1 12:28:55,55 1 01:58:56 Wetter
222germany Foto  
Spartacus
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0391
Est 
Team Volmer & Wilpers
1 12:28:57,95 1 01:58:58 Münsterland
223wales Foto  
Dreamers 84
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2171
Est 
Team Big Dreamers
2 12:28:59,45 1 01:58:59 Wales Club
224polska Foto  
JKG 7785
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2443
Est 
Team JKG Transport
2 12:29:05,15 1 01:59:05 Polonia
225rumania Foto  
Welsh Wonder
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3189
Est 
Team Familia Bacalu
1 12:29:06,60 1 01:59:07 Romanía
226netherlands Foto  
Rakun
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1007
Est 
Team Gebr. Vieberink
1 12:29:09,90 1 01:59:10 Holland Pigeons Club
227germany Foto  
Loraine
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0080
Est 
Team Schnellin
2 12:29:24,70 1 01:59:25 Sachsen Club
228netherlands Foto  
Torombolo
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1093
Est 
Team Pigeons 4 racing
2 12:29:26,60 1 01:59:27 Holland Pigeons Club
229germany Foto  
Manuela
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3358
Est 
Team Albatal
1 12:29:27,50 1 01:59:28 Germany Club
230austria Foto  
Amey 1
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2520
Est 
Team Amey
2 12:29:33,75 1 01:59:34 VRV - Oberoesterreich
231asturias Foto  
Wonder Girl
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0733
Est 
Team Dionisio & Pandiella
1 12:29:39,70 1 01:59:40 R.C. Oviedo
232germany Foto  
Jule
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2235
Est 
Team Rutz and sons
2 12:29:40,60 1 01:59:41 Saarland
233slovakia Foto  
Greg 1343
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2661
Est 
Team Greg - Slovakia
3 12:29:48,15 1 01:59:48 Slovakia Club
234germany Foto  
Adler
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0758
Est 
Team Albatal
2 12:29:48,30 1 01:59:48 Germany Club
235austria Foto  
Nohach
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1822
Est 
Beniamin Neag
7 12:29:48,95 1 01:59:49 VRV - Oberoesterreich
236wales Foto  
Chelsea
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2167
Est 
Team P. K. Lofts
2 12:29:49,15 1 01:59:49 Wales Club
237germany Foto  
Hot Streak
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0850
Est 
Werner Wahl
2 12:29:49,25 1 01:59:49 Heidenheim Club
238turkey Foto  
Banu Hatun
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3024
Est 
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu
2 12:29:55,65 1 01:59:56 Turkey Flying Club
239germany Foto  
ATLANTIC 473
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0463
Est 
Team Ladys Germany
2 12:30:01,70 1 02:00:02 Saalfeld Club
240germany Foto  
La Matanza
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0078
Est 
Jungfleisch Avantgare
1 12:30:28,05 1 02:00:28 Germany Club
241germany Foto  
ATLANTIC 550
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0474
Est 
Team Golden Ladies Germany
3 12:30:32,80 1 02:00:33 Germany Club
242rumania Foto  
Archie
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0882
Est 
Mihai Chirita
2 12:31:34,10 1 02:01:34 Romanía
243ukraine Foto  
Miha
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3313
Est 
Team Kovalchuk & Dmytruk
1 12:31:45,45 1 02:01:45 Ukraine Club
244slovenia Foto  
Urska
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0634
Est 
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha
2 12:33:13,15 1 02:03:13 Slovenia Club
245rumania Foto  
Pola
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0892
Est 
Mihai Chirita
3 12:34:28,45 1 02:04:28 Romanía
246sevilla Foto  
Marcelina
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0180
Est 
Francisco Gutiérrez
2 12:35:14,75 1 02:05:15 ITALICENSE
247germany Foto  
Donato
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2335
Est 
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
2 12:36:04,75 1 02:06:05 Germany Club
248wales Foto  
Secret Five
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2742
Est 
Team Secret Service
1 12:37:20,45 1 02:07:20 Wales Club
249belgium Foto  
Boyd
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2675
Est 
Team Schaekers Brouns
2 12:49:36,80 1 02:19:37 Fondclub Loft 24
250czech republic Foto  
Zgarb
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1659
Est 
Team Bouchal
1 12:58:02,60 1 02:28:03 Czech Republic Club
251germany Foto  
Lady Flo
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0295
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
5 13:12:25,75 1 02:42:26 Rietberg Club
252austria Foto  
Andrew
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1834
Est 
Beniamin Neag
8 13:14:35,70 1 02:44:36 VRV - Oberoesterreich
253germany Foto  
Apolon
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1581
Est 
Fedoseev Vitalij
1 13:14:49,25 1 02:44:49 Harsewinkel Club
254slovakia Foto  
Stefan 695
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1395
Est 
Team Evin Peter & Noemi
2 13:16:32,95 1 02:46:33 Slovakia Club
255germany Foto  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 2
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0063
Est 
Team Mark Buse & Fam.
3 13:22:50,60 1 02:52:51 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
256germany Foto  
Shiba
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1341
Est 
Erich Müller
4 13:34:53,70 1 03:04:54 Oberfranken Club
257austria Foto  
Iceman
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3165
Est 
Clemens Ivanschitz
1 14:04:03,55 1 03:34:04 Club Austria
258south africa Foto  
Turbo
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2686
Est 
Alwyn Bester
3 14:07:14,10 1 03:37:14 South Africa Club
259austria Foto  
Nandoo
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1799
Est 
Beniamin Neag
9 14:16:41,60 1 03:46:42 VRV - Oberoesterreich
260fuerteventura Foto  
Nala
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0874
Est 
Luis Fumero Arucas
1 14:21:50,50 1 03:51:50 Gran Tarajal
261germany Foto  
Beuni
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2958
Est 
Günther Gartner
1 14:25:34,10 1 03:55:34 Hessen Club
262wales Foto  
Enigma
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0539
Est 
Team Men of Gwent
1 14:40:09,50 1 04:10:10 Wales Club
263norway Foto  
Miks Racer
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2045
Est 
Team Ray & Svein
1 15:05:50,65 1 04:35:51 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
264germany Foto  
Shieldhill
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2853
Est 
Klaus Stieneker
3 15:11:02,85 1 04:41:03 Germany Club
265belgium Foto  
Bonnie
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2673
Est 
Team Schaekers Brouns
3 15:41:37,15 1 05:11:37 Fondclub Loft 24
266denmark Foto  
Thor
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0928
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
4 15:44:52,55 1 05:14:53 Denmark Club
267rumania Foto  
Tika
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3233
Est 
Ciobanu Fratti
1 17:30:22,45 1 07:00:22 Romanía
268belgium Foto  
Migi I
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0987
Est 
Vincent Neirynck
3 17:38:23,85 1 07:08:24 Fond Wallonie
269ireland Foto  
Celtic Aurora
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1768
Est 
Team Highway Lofts
2 08:06:27,50 2 - Irish Homing Union
270germany Foto  
ATLANTIC 911
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0504
Est 
Team The Champions Germany
1 08:46:51,70 2 - Germany Club
271alicante Foto  
Katia
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0183
Est 
Javier & Sergio Peral
2 09:27:23,75 2 - La Dama de Elche
272germany Foto  
Fair Dincum Rum
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3102
Est 
Dieter Bartczak
1 09:42:16,00 2 - Germany Club
273rumania Foto  
Cris
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1178
Est 
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George
2 09:54:03,30 2 - Romanía
274polska Foto  
JKG 7797
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2448
Est 
Team JKG Transport
3 12:42:42,85 2 - Polonia
275germany Foto  
Matteo
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0287
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
6 14:52:55,60 2 - Rietberg Club
276wales Foto  
Challenger 2
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0548
Est 
Team Ganwy Lofts
1 18:13:46,40 2 - Welsh Flag
277belgium Foto  
Vaillant
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0645
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
2 10:55:17,05 3 - Club Olijftak Maaseik
278rumania Foto  
Good Day Rum
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3252
Est 
Iulian Duica
2 12:59:00,10 3 - Romanía
279netherlands Foto  
Anika
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1287
Est 
Team Poelman - Kap
2 17:30:49,20 3 - Holland Pigeons Club

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

 

220,000.00 Euros*

(Two hundred and twenty Thousand Euro*)

(*2500 Active Pigeons)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to be the best!

 

120,000 EURO FIRST PIGEON*

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


Main Race*

All Prizes are subject to the Terms And Conditions of Entry

Main Race:

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 120,000
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
25,000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
20,000
4th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    15,000
5th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +   
10,000

6th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    5,000
7th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    4,000
8th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    3,000
9th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    2,000
10th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    1,000
11th to 15th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    900
16th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    800
21st to 30th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    500
31st to 50th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    240
51st to 75th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100
76st to 300th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    50
 

Knock Out Winner:
5,000  to the first Knock Out Pigeon


Run-up Competition Prizes

First Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +   
220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

Second Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

 

Third Hot Spot / Semifinal Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2500
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000


 

Hot Spot Ace Pigeon

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

International Challenge Race

In the Semifinal race, the first entered pigeon from any of the competing countries with more than three individual entrants wins 220 each.
 


Arona-TENERIFE Grand Average Ace Pigeon

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 5,000
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 3,000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,000

 

 

 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)

(*min 2500 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡La Carrera de los 220.000!

220.000 *
(DOSCIENTOS VEINTE MIL)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/

 

 

¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras