Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
SEMIFINAL CAR RACE-3 230 km

 179
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

England
Team Fev Flyers

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date martes, 14 de marzo de 2017 Distance 230  
  Liberation time 08:25:00 Weather Windy & Cloudy  
  Mode RACE Temp 19 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NNE - 35 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 283 % Arrivals 63,25 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonRingSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1england Foto  
Princess Warrior
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3353
Est 
Team Fev Flyers
1 11:19:39,90 1 02:54:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2germany Foto  
Plymouth Rock
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2032
Est 
Team Gebr. Reinhard
1 11:19:56,15 1 02:54:56 Lahntal Club
3czech republic Foto  
RA 09
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2572
Est 
Team A.K. Kubica
1 11:19:57,00 1 02:54:57 Czech Republic Club
4czech republic Foto  
Fantasy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2603
Est 
Roman Zlicar
1 11:19:59,35 1 02:54:59 Czech Republic Club
5germany Foto  
Diamond Beauty
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2679
Est 
Andreas Moeller
1 11:20:40,05 1 02:55:40 Germany Club
6gran canaria Foto  
Ambara
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1059
Est 
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro
1 11:26:13,80 1 03:01:14 Club Los Socios
7tenerife Foto  
Esperanza
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0231
Est 
Team Herrera y Jaime
1 11:26:15,75 1 03:01:16 Adexe
8wales Foto  
Hallie
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2379
Est 
Team Rudderfett
1 11:26:43,30 1 03:01:43 Welsh Flag
9rumania Foto  
Aripi de Curcubeu
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1162
Est 
Class 888
1 11:26:45,60 1 03:01:46 Romanía
10slovakia Foto  
Greg 1343
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2661
Est 
Team Greg - Slovakia
1 11:26:49,00 1 03:01:49 Slovakia Club
11austria Foto  
BEN 1495
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1648
Est 
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer
1 11:26:54,75 1 03:01:55 VRV - Oberoesterreich
12slovenia Foto  
Urska
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0634
Est 
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha
1 11:26:57,35 1 03:01:57 Slovenia Club
13polska Foto  
Etel
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2402
Est 
Krzysztof Szkolny
1 11:27:06,50 1 03:02:06 Polonia
14czech republic Foto  
Shalie
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1403
Est 
Lubomir Kubacek
1 11:27:10,75 1 03:02:11 Czech Republic Club
15germany Foto  
Donato
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2335
Est 
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
1 11:27:40,20 1 03:02:40 Germany Club
16rumania Foto  
Vio 7
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1987
Est 
Viorel Gah
1 11:27:42,25 1 03:02:42 Romanía
17tenerife Foto  
Manu
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2428
Est 
Team K.AGA
1 11:27:46,95 1 03:02:47 Club Tenerife
18germany Foto  
Melado Tinerfeño
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0054
Est 
Jung Avantgarde
1 11:28:03,00 1 03:03:03 Germany Club
19rumania Foto  
Killer Jr
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1166
Est 
Class 888
2 11:28:04,95 1 03:03:05 Romanía
20denmark Foto  
Million Eletric Blue
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0932
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
1 11:28:05,80 1 03:03:06 Denmark Club
21hungary Foto  
Rocky
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1533
Est 
Team Pinter Pigeon
1 11:28:10,65 1 03:03:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
22rumania Foto  
David Copperfield
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3235
Est 
Team Cioban & Grigorean & Curelusa
1 11:28:23,90 1 03:03:24 Romanía
23norway Foto  
Young Eagle
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0076
Est 
Team Norwegian Seagulls
1 11:28:40,80 1 03:03:41 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
24switzerland Foto  
Peter
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2258
Est 
Simon Wolf
1 11:28:41,35 1 03:03:41 Suiza
25netherlands Foto  
Karin
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2324
Est 
Team Borger pigeons
1 11:28:42,95 1 03:03:43 Holland Pigeons Club
26croatia Foto  
Croatian Son
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1542
Est 
Denis Culic
1 11:28:43,10 1 03:03:43 Croatia Pigeon Club
27england Foto  
Eclair
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2213
Est 
Andrei Antoce
1 11:28:43,90 1 03:03:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
28germany Foto  
The First Lady
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0062
Est 
Team Golden Ladies Germany
1 11:28:44,35 1 03:03:44 Germany Club
29italia Foto  
Bianca
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0546
Est 
Dumitru Danci
1 11:28:45,60 1 03:03:46 Italia
30austria Foto  
Herro
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1802
Est 
Beniamin Neag
1 11:28:45,70 1 03:03:46 VRV - Oberoesterreich
31germany Foto  
Newtown Girl
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0910
Est 
Team BBKB Racing
1 11:28:46,70 1 03:03:47 Lehrte/Peine
32south africa Foto  
Golden Star
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2683
Est 
Alwyn Bester
1 11:28:48,15 1 03:03:48 South Africa Club
33turkey Foto  
Hürrem Sultan
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3019
Est 
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu
1 11:28:49,45 1 03:03:49 Turkey Flying Club
34croatia Foto  
Picolo Fiore
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2860
Est 
Team Stojak-Jenjic
1 11:28:52,40 1 03:03:52 Croatia Pigeon Club
35denmark Foto  
Max
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0936
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
2 11:28:53,35 1 03:03:53 Denmark Club
36polska Foto  
Samanthas Hope
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1019
Est 
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof
1 11:28:56,00 1 03:03:56 Polonia
37netherlands Foto  
Starburst
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2827
Est 
Team John Rimmelzwaan
1 11:28:57,60 1 03:03:58 Holland Pigeons Club
38england Foto  
South Carolina
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0410
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
1 11:28:58,80 1 03:03:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
39england Foto  
Pauls Hope
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0694
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
1 11:29:09,90 1 03:04:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
40slovakia Foto  
Beka
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1389
Est 
Team Zihlavnik
1 11:29:13,70 1 03:04:14 Slovakia Club
41wales Foto  
Dreamers 93
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2184
Est 
Team Big Dreamers
1 11:29:14,10 1 03:04:14 Wales Club
42italia Foto  
DAC
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1926
Est 
Hanus Vasile
1 11:29:16,35 1 03:04:16 Italia
43polska Foto  
JKG 7782
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2440
Est 
Team JKG Transport
1 11:29:16,55 1 03:04:17 Polonia
44czech republic Foto  
RA 06
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2569
Est 
Team A.K. Kubica
2 11:29:28,10 1 03:04:28 Czech Republic Club
45slovenia Foto  
Jan
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0616
Est 
Boris Sovic
1 11:29:32,10 1 03:04:32 Slovenia Club
46hungary Foto  
King
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2496
Est 
Horvath Szabolcs
1 11:29:49,65 1 03:04:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
47norway Foto  
Trufa
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3290
Est 
Team Ludviksen & Balint
1 11:29:58,60 1 03:04:59 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
48germany Foto  
Hot Streak
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0850
Est 
Werner Wahl
1 11:30:06,00 1 03:05:06 Heidenheim Club
49slovakia Foto  
Groten
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1688
Est 
Milan Valachovic
1 11:30:19,80 1 03:05:20 Slovakia Club
50germany Foto  
Isabel
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0048
Est 
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk
1 11:30:23,50 1 03:05:24 Sachsen Club
51belgium Foto  
Martha 3
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0794
Est 
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing
1 11:30:30,95 1 03:05:31 Club Olijftak Maaseik
52czech republic Foto  
Sona
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1656
Est 
Team Konopik & Motre
1 11:30:31,15 1 03:05:31 Czech Republic Club
53germany Foto  
Snowman 9
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1898
Est 
Günter Schneemann
1 11:30:35,00 1 03:05:35 Kassel Club
54polska Foto  
Maid of Silver
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2006
Est 
Grzegorz Szymanski
1 11:30:38,10 1 03:05:38 Polonia
55china Foto  
Trueform
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2924
Est 
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing
1 11:30:39,75 1 03:05:40 China Pigeon Raging Club
56germany Foto  
Einstein
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0288
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
1 11:30:40,05 1 03:05:40 Rietberg Club
57austria Foto  
Abbie
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1793
Est 
Beniamin Neag
2 11:30:41,70 1 03:05:42 VRV - Oberoesterreich
58gran canaria Foto  
Princess
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2366
Est 
Team Yahvé & Fredy
1 11:30:43,75 1 03:05:44 Club Los Socios
59italia Foto  
Banana
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1921
Est 
Team RSR
1 11:30:44,20 1 03:05:44 Italia
60croatia Foto  
Dubrovnik Culture
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1544
Est 
Denis Culic
2 11:30:44,21 1 03:05:44 Croatia Pigeon Club
61turkey Foto  
Banu Hatun
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3024
Est 
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu
2 11:30:44,75 1 03:05:45 Turkey Flying Club
62rumania Foto  
Welsh Wonder
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3189
Est 
Team Familia Bacalu
1 11:30:45,05 1 03:05:45 Romanía
63polska Foto  
Greg 919
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1677
Est 
Team Greg - Poland
1 11:30:45,95 1 03:05:46 Polonia
64germany Foto  
ATLANTIC 473
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0463
Est 
Team Ladys Germany
1 11:30:46,00 1 03:05:46 Saalfeld Club
65austria Foto  
Les Paul
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3128
Est 
Alois Wiefler
1 11:30:47,10 1 03:05:47 Club Austria
66galicia Foto  
Angela
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0372
Est 
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez
1 11:30:47,25 1 03:05:47 MARIÑAS ALTAS
67tenerife Foto  
Four Us
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0238
Est 
Team Hermanos Remón
1 11:30:49,10 1 03:05:49 CANARAGÜI
68germany Foto  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2519
Est 
Team Mark Buse & Fam.
1 11:30:50,10 1 03:05:50 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
69netherlands Foto  
Peter
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1567
Est 
Team H. V. Venrooij
1 11:30:50,45 1 03:05:50 Holland Pigeons Club
70germany Foto  
Aces Picture
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0851
Est 
Werner Wahl
2 11:30:54,40 1 03:05:54 Heidenheim Club
71tarragona Foto  
Erna
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0205
Est 
Andrés Cintas Guzmán
1 11:30:56,00 1 03:05:56 REUS
72hungary Foto  
Frontier Lady
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2065
Est 
Laszlo Gotthard
1 11:31:00,10 1 03:06:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
73germany Foto  
ATLANTIC 901
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0501
Est 
Alexander Gebel
1 11:31:09,40 1 03:06:09 Saalfeld Club
74rumania Foto  
Sambi
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3162
Est 
Paul Popovici
1 11:31:26,60 1 03:06:27 Romanía
75polska Foto  
Anly
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2776
Est 
Radoslaw Delanowski
1 11:31:30,70 1 03:06:31 Polonia
76belgium Foto  
Montali 1
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0863
Est 
Jose Hoes
1 11:31:34,60 1 03:06:35 Fondclub Loft 24
77rumania Foto  
Adrian
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1182
Est 
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George
1 11:32:09,80 1 03:07:10 Romanía
78rumania Foto  
Up Celebrate You
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1233
Est 
Sorin Florea
1 11:32:19,40 1 03:07:19 Romanía
79rumania Foto  
Pitea 37
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3201
Est 
Team Chiritescu & Pitea
1 11:33:18,40 1 03:08:18 Romanía
80germany Foto  
Ziggy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2843
Est 
Klaus Stieneker
1 11:33:24,20 1 03:08:24 Germany Club
81slovenia Foto  
Tina
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0633
Est 
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha
2 11:33:27,60 1 03:08:28 Slovenia Club
82rumania Foto  
Vio 13
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0661
Est 
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc
1 11:33:57,45 1 03:08:57 Romanía
83germany Foto  
Apolon
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1581
Est 
Fedoseev Vitalij
1 11:34:00,05 1 03:09:00 Harsewinkel Club
84slovakia Foto  
Peter 692
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1394
Est 
Team Evin Peter & Noemi
1 11:34:04,40 1 03:09:04 Slovakia Club
85england Foto  
Neils diamond
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3352
Est 
Team Fev Flyers
2 11:35:50,05 1 03:10:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
86germany Foto  
ATLANTIC 550
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0474
Est 
Team Golden Ladies Germany
2 11:37:41,40 1 03:12:41 Germany Club
87tenerife Foto  
Arucas
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0228
Est 
Team Herrera y Jaime
2 11:42:31,40 1 03:17:31 Adexe
88germany Foto  
ATLANTIC 556
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0477
Est 
Alexander Gebel
2 11:45:07,50 1 03:20:08 Saalfeld Club
89austria Foto  
Martorro
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1796
Est 
Beniamin Neag
3 11:45:41,60 1 03:20:42 VRV - Oberoesterreich
90polska Foto  
Cove Villa Wendy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3063
Est 
Team Morel
1 11:46:18,95 1 03:21:19 Polonia
91germany Foto  
ATLANTIC XX
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0799
Est 
Team Ladys Germany
2 11:46:43,05 1 03:21:43 Saalfeld Club
92china Foto  
Nikon
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2926
Est 
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing
2 11:46:49,90 1 03:21:50 China Pigeon Raging Club
93netherlands Foto  
Rakun
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1007
Est 
Team Gebr. Vieberink
1 11:46:51,95 1 03:21:52 Holland Pigeons Club
94croatia Foto  
Jakov
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2722
Est 
Team Blazevic
1 11:46:53,40 1 03:21:53 Croatia Pigeon Club
95england Foto  
Deneside Ace
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0418
Est 
Team Deneside Lofts
1 11:46:57,10 1 03:21:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
96hungary Foto  
Top Gun
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1615
Est 
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert
1 11:47:09,95 1 03:22:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
97polska Foto  
Kombat Kat
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1013
Est 
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof
2 11:47:24,10 1 03:22:24 Polonia
98czech republic Foto  
Lysiak
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2580
Est 
Team B.O. Zaolzie
1 11:47:31,05 1 03:22:31 Czech Republic Club
99belgium Foto  
Greetje
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2672
Est 
Team Schaekers Brouns
1 11:47:39,10 1 03:22:39 Fondclub Loft 24
100slovenia Foto  
David
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1726
Est 
Team Planica
1 11:47:39,45 1 03:22:39 Slovenia Club
101belgium Foto  
Ambrose
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0977
Est 
Vincent Neirynck
1 11:47:41,65 1 03:22:42 Fond Wallonie
102turkey Foto  
Bozkurt
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3005
Est 
Halil Seyhan
1 11:47:44,40 1 03:22:44 Turkey Flying Club
103germany Foto  
Loraine
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0080
Est 
Team Schnellin
1 11:47:48,00 1 03:22:48 Sachsen Club
104italia Foto  
Orange Parade
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1101
Est 
Nitu Robert Petre
1 11:47:52,40 1 03:22:52 Italia
105netherlands Foto  
Rocky
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2815
Est 
Team John Rimmelzwaan
2 11:47:54,20 1 03:22:54 Holland Pigeons Club
106wales Foto  
Chelsea
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2167
Est 
Team P. K. Lofts
1 11:47:57,75 1 03:22:58 Wales Club
107germany Foto  
Muddy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0081
Est 
Team SAS
1 11:48:04,40 1 03:23:04 Germany Club
108ukraine Foto  
Miha
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3313
Est 
Team Kovalchuk & Dmytruk
1 11:49:47,30 1 03:24:47 Ukraine Club
109hungary Foto  
Selenea
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2051
Est 
Laszlo Gotthard
2 11:49:54,00 1 03:24:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
110netherlands Foto  
Torombolo
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1093
Est 
Team Pigeons 4 racing
1 11:50:16,45 1 03:25:16 Holland Pigeons Club
111gran canaria Foto  
555 Harry
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2371
Est 
Team Daniel & Papi
1 11:50:42,30 1 03:25:42 Club Los Socios
112czech republic Foto  
Zgarb
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1659
Est 
Team Bouchal
1 12:02:39,55 1 03:37:40 Czech Republic Club
113belarus Foto  
Speed
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2023
Est 
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid
1 12:10:42,70 1 03:45:43 Belarus Club
114germany Foto  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 1
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0103
Est 
Team Mark Buse & Fam.
2 12:16:13,55 1 03:51:14 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
115czech republic Foto  
Wendy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2608
Est 
Rottovi Wendy-Fanda
1 12:16:14,75 1 03:51:15 Czech Republic Club
116rumania Foto  
Cris
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1178
Est 
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George
2 12:16:19,80 1 03:51:20 Romanía
117belarus Foto  
Grey
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2020
Est 
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid
2 12:16:23,75 1 03:51:24 Belarus Club
118hungary Foto  
Istike
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2472
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea
1 12:16:24,85 1 03:51:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
119belgium Foto  
Derby Laureaat 375
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0160
Est 
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC
1 12:16:25,40 1 03:51:25 Fondclub Herent
120rumania Foto  
Return To Innocence
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1273
Est 
Sorin Florea
2 12:16:27,55 1 03:51:28 Romanía
121germany Foto  
Cool Dawn
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2229
Est 
Team Rutz and sons
1 12:16:31,50 1 03:51:32 Saarland
122germany Foto  
Marx
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2962
Est 
Hans-Paul Esser
1 12:16:32,20 1 03:51:32 Düsseldorf Club
123austria Foto  
Amey 1
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2520
Est 
Team Amey
1 12:16:46,35 1 03:51:46 VRV - Oberoesterreich
124wales Foto  
Enigma
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0539
Est 
Team Men of Gwent
1 12:16:47,30 1 03:51:47 Wales Club
125wales Foto  
Bolt
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2169
Est 
Team P. K. Lofts
2 12:17:14,70 1 03:52:15 Wales Club
126germany Foto  
Snowman 5
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2000
Est 
Günter Schneemann
2 12:17:27,20 1 03:52:27 Kassel Club
127netherlands Foto  
Greet 012
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3119
Est 
Team Will & Falco Ebben
1 12:17:28,20 1 03:52:28 Holland Pigeons Club
128belgium Foto  
Christel
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2282
Est 
Team Breese Pigeons Friends
1 12:25:12,35 1 04:00:12 Club Olijftak Maaseik
129china Foto  
Fax
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2920
Est 
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing
3 12:25:41,80 1 04:00:42 China Pigeon Raging Club
130europe Foto  
Color Field
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0807
Est 
Team Golden Ladies Europe
1 12:25:54,65 1 04:00:55 Club E.U.
131alicante Foto  
Judith P
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0200
Est 
Javier & Sergio Peral
1 12:31:42,50 1 04:06:42 La Dama de Elche
132england Foto  
Electric Blue
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0899
Est 
Team Foster & Rump
1 12:54:40,25 1 04:29:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
133italia Foto  
Chantal
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2119
Est 
Renato Cantu
1 13:02:40,40 1 04:37:40 Italia
134rumania Foto  
Pola
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0892
Est 
Mihai Chirita
1 13:04:04,20 1 04:39:04 Romanía
135czech republic Foto  
Ilonka
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1999
Est 
Team Svoboda & Lekes
1 13:27:59,70 1 05:03:00 Czech Republic Club
136austria Foto  
Dax
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1772
Est 
Team Popovici Paul & Toader Ioan
1 13:30:41,80 1 05:05:42 VRV - Oberoesterreich
137polska Foto  
Anette
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3056
Est 
Adam Wrobel
1 13:36:34,20 1 05:11:34 Polonia
138czech republic Foto  
Joao Fotunate Isles
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2616
Est 
Team Filipi
1 13:37:31,10 1 05:12:31 Czech Republic Club
139rumania Foto  
Vio 8
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1990
Est 
Viorel Gah
2 13:48:14,15 1 05:23:14 Romanía
140denmark Foto  
Thor
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0928
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
3 13:50:00,95 1 05:25:01 Denmark Club
141slovakia Foto  
Stefan 695
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1395
Est 
Team Evin Peter & Noemi
2 13:54:17,40 1 05:29:17 Slovakia Club
142sevilla Foto  
Marcelina
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0180
Est 
Francisco Gutiérrez
1 13:54:21,20 1 05:29:21 ITALICENSE
143england Foto  
Pauls Express
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0692
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
2 13:54:22,15 1 05:29:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
144netherlands Foto  
Kofila
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1289
Est 
Team Poelman - Kap
1 14:44:04,15 1 06:19:04 Holland Pigeons Club
145slovakia Foto  
Greg 1234
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2650
Est 
Team Greg - Slovakia
2 14:52:28,70 1 06:27:29 Slovakia Club
146germany Foto  
Sea Kay
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2847
Est 
Klaus Stieneker
2 15:15:19,20 1 06:50:19 Germany Club
147netherlands Foto  
Zenyatta
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2359
Est 
Team di Roberto
1 15:15:19,65 1 06:50:20 Holland Pigeons Club
148austria Foto  
Sympy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1792
Est 
Beniamin Neag
4 15:45:18,55 1 07:20:19 VRV - Oberoesterreich
149czech republic Foto  
Burek
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1435
Est 
Team Klemens
1 16:01:01,55 1 07:36:02 Czech Republic Club
150germany Foto  
Horsti 54
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1306
Est 
Horst Hain
1 16:05:57,15 1 07:40:57 Fulda Club
151belgium Foto  
Vaillant
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0645
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
1 16:07:04,50 1 07:42:04 Club Olijftak Maaseik
152germany Foto  
Shiba
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1341
Est 
Erich Müller
1 16:07:10,50 1 07:42:10 Oberfranken Club
153germany Foto  
Yalu
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1317
Est 
Erich Müller
2 16:34:08,75 1 08:09:09 Oberfranken Club
154asturias Foto  
Wonder Girl
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0733
Est 
Team Dionisio & Pandiella
1 16:39:52,25 1 08:14:52 R.C. Oviedo
155south africa Foto  
Joaquina
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1872
Est 
Team Triple J Lofts
1 16:40:38,50 1 08:15:38 South Africa Club
156wales Foto  
Challenger 2
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0548
Est 
Team Ganwy Lofts
1 16:53:33,15 1 08:28:33 Welsh Flag
157south africa Foto  
Turbo
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2686
Est 
Alwyn Bester
2 08:40:52,95 2 - South Africa Club
158bosnia herzegovina Foto  
Kozmic Blues
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3329
Est 
Team Ivankovic & Licina
1 09:00:41,60 2 - Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
159germany Foto  
Fair Dincum Rum
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3102
Est 
Dieter Bartczak
1 09:08:52,90 2 - Germany Club
160asturias Foto  
Gorky
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0950
Est 
José Manuel García Darriba
1 09:17:52,85 2 - R.C. Oviedo
161germany Foto  
ATLANTIC 914
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0506
Est 
Alexander Gebel
3 09:24:12,70 2 - Saalfeld Club
162polska Foto  
Dina
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1905
Est 
Michal Klassa
1 09:45:58,95 2 - Polonia
163germany Foto  
Bred To Win
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2980
Est 
Hans-Paul Esser
2 10:17:13,50 2 - Düsseldorf Club
164belgium Foto  
Gibson
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0580
Est 
Steven Van de Velde
1 11:17:36,55 2 - Land van Aalst
165germany Foto  
ATLANTIC 911
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0504
Est 
Team The Champions Germany
1 11:19:09,75 2 - Germany Club
166galicia Foto  
Theophany
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0376
Est 
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez
2 11:28:42,15 2 - MARIÑAS ALTAS
167belgium Foto  
Ricardo
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0648
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
2 11:34:35,10 2 - Club Olijftak Maaseik
168rumania Foto  
Archie
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0882
Est 
Mihai Chirita
2 11:39:41,65 2 - Romanía
169germany Foto  
Matteo
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0287
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
2 11:40:14,60 2 - Rietberg Club
170belgium Foto  
Idolo
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1148
Est 
Filip de Smedt
1 13:11:03,25 2 - De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
171china Foto  
Port Merion
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2914
Est 
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing
4 14:37:43,55 2 - China Pigeon Raging Club
172slovenia Foto  
Fryda 67
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2876
Est 
Boris Baloh
1 14:58:54,25 2 - Slovenia Club
173rumania Foto  
Alenka
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0890
Est 
Mihai Chirita
3 16:05:27,70 2 - Romanía
174bosnia herzegovina Foto  
Miss Lucky
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3325
Est 
Team Ivankovic & Licina
2 16:10:23,20 2 - Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
175ireland Foto  
Celtic Endeavor
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1769
Est 
Team Highway Lofts
1 16:34:33,60 2 - Irish Homing Union
176hungary Foto  
Chevie Dujour
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3178
Est 
Team Norbert Turi & Noel
1 18:59:06,00 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
177germany Foto  
Jessy Maries Cruiser
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0268
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
3 19:18:41,00 2 - Rietberg Club
178germany Foto  
ATLANTIC 595
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0489
Est 
Alexander Gebel
4 09:39:48,85 3 - Saalfeld Club
179wales Foto  
Squeaky
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2081
Est 
Team Welsh Hopefuls
1 14:02:41,40 4 - Wales Club

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

 

220,000.00 Euros*

(Two hundred and twenty Thousand Euro*)

(*2500 Active Pigeons)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to be the best!

 

120,000 EURO FIRST PIGEON*

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


Main Race*

All Prizes are subject to the Terms And Conditions of Entry

Main Race:

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 120,000
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
25,000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
20,000
4th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    15,000
5th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +   
10,000

6th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    5,000
7th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    4,000
8th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    3,000
9th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    2,000
10th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    1,000
11th to 15th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    900
16th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    800
21st to 30th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    500
31st to 50th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    240
51st to 75th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100
76st to 300th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    50
 

Knock Out Winner:
5,000  to the first Knock Out Pigeon


Run-up Competition Prizes

First Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +   
220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

Second Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

 

Third Hot Spot / Semifinal Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2500
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000


 

Hot Spot Ace Pigeon

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

International Challenge Race

In the Semifinal race, the first entered pigeon from any of the competing countries with more than three individual entrants wins 220 each.
 


Arona-TENERIFE Grand Average Ace Pigeon

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 5,000
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 3,000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,000

 

 

 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)

(*min 2500 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡La Carrera de los 220.000!

220.000 *
(DOSCIENTOS VEINTE MIL)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/

 

 

¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras