Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
FINAL RACE 2017

 156
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Belgium
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date viernes, 24 de marzo de 2017 Distance 275  
  Liberation time 08:30:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 21 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NNE - 32 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 179 % Arrivals 87,15 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonRingSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1belgium Foto  
Martha 3
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0794 / BE-2312852
Est 
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing
1 11:47:25,10 1 03:17:25 Club Olijftak Maaseik
2slovakia Foto  
Greg 1234
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2650 / SK-0999-1234
Est 
Team Greg - Slovakia
1 11:47:26,45 1 03:17:26 Slovakia Club
3germany Foto  
Snowman 5
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2000 / CZ-020-85-
Est 
Günter Schneemann
1 11:47:27,05 1 03:17:27 Kassel Club
4hungary Foto  
Istike
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2472 / HUNG-D-238881
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea
1 11:47:27,35 1 03:17:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
5netherlands Foto  
Karin
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2324 / NL1066267
Est 
Team Borger pigeons
1 11:47:27,90 1 03:17:28 Holland Pigeons Club
6china Foto  
Nikon
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2926 / FR-396864
Est 
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing
1 11:47:28,65 1 03:17:29 China Pigeon Raging Club
7belgium Foto  
Derby Laureaat 375
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0160 / NL-1509375
Est 
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC
1 11:47:29,90 1 03:17:30 Fondclub Herent
8italia Foto  
Bianca
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0546 / IT-038692
Est 
Dumitru Danci
1 11:47:30,20 1 03:17:30 Italia
9polska Foto  
Greg 919
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1677 / PL-0262-7919
Est 
Team Greg - Poland
1 11:47:32,90 1 03:17:33 Polonia
10czech republic Foto  
Shalie
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1403 / CZ-0234-1696
Est 
Lubomir Kubacek
1 11:47:33,75 1 03:17:34 Czech Republic Club
11belgium Foto  
Christel
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2282 / BE-2271111
Est 
Team Breese Pigeons Friends
1 11:47:34,80 1 03:17:35 Club Olijftak Maaseik
12austria Foto  
Herro
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1802 / A-602-692
Est 
Beniamin Neag
1 11:47:36,55 1 03:17:37 VRV - Oberoesterreich
13norway Foto  
Trufa
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3290 / NOR-080-2486
Est 
Team Ludviksen & Balint
1 11:47:37,25 1 03:17:37 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
14polska Foto  
Maid of Silver
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2006 / PL-0224-3264
Est 
Grzegorz Szymanski
1 11:47:40,20 1 03:17:40 Polonia
15austria Foto  
Les Paul
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3128 / A-503-687
Est 
Alois Wiefler
1 11:47:40,55 1 03:17:41 Club Austria
16gran canaria Foto  
Ambara
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1059 / ESP-244878
Est 
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro
1 11:47:41,95 1 03:17:42 Club Los Socios
17tenerife Foto  
Esperanza
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0231 / ESP-93923
Est 
Team Herrera y Jaime
1 11:47:42,60 1 03:17:43 Adexe
18belgium Foto  
Ricardo
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0648 / BE-2275086
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
1 11:47:43,35 1 03:17:43 Club Olijftak Maaseik
19czech republic Foto  
Lysiak
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2580 / PL-0262-7976
Est 
Team B.O. Zaolzie
1 11:47:43,55 1 03:17:44 Czech Republic Club
20polska Foto  
Dina
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1905 / PL-0417-7074
Est 
Michal Klassa
1 11:47:45,30 1 03:17:45 Polonia
21europe Foto  
Color Field
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0807 / BE-2312824
Est 
Team Golden Ladies Europe
1 11:47:46,80 1 03:17:47 Club E.U.
22netherlands Foto  
Kofila
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1289 / NL-1069876
Est 
Team Poelman - Kap
1 11:47:47,20 1 03:17:47 Holland Pigeons Club
23rumania Foto  
Archie
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0882 / RO-002651
Est 
Mihai Chirita
1 11:47:47,21 1 03:17:47 Romanía
24england Foto  
Deneside Ace
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0418 / GB-N-47034
Est 
Team Deneside Lofts
1 11:47:48,80 1 03:17:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
25netherlands Foto  
Rakun
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1007 / NL-1285314
Est 
Team Gebr. Vieberink
1 11:47:53,35 1 03:17:53 Holland Pigeons Club
26england Foto  
Neils diamond
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3352 / GB-N-83321
Est 
Team Fev Flyers
1 11:47:53,40 1 03:17:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
27ireland Foto  
Celtic Endeavor
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1769 / IHU-S-077689
Est 
Team Highway Lofts
1 11:47:56,20 1 03:17:56 Irish Homing Union
28czech republic Foto  
Wendy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2608 / CZ-0400-1074
Est 
Rottovi Wendy-Fanda
1 11:47:58,10 1 03:17:58 Czech Republic Club
29tenerife Foto  
Manu
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2428 / PL-0262-7944
Est 
Team K.AGA
1 11:47:58,50 1 03:17:58 Club Tenerife
30italia Foto  
DAC
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1926 / IT-132155
Est 
Hanus Vasile
1 11:48:02,30 1 03:18:02 Italia
31netherlands Foto  
Rocky
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2815 / NL-1521419
Est 
Team John Rimmelzwaan
1 11:48:04,70 1 03:18:05 Holland Pigeons Club
32slovenia Foto  
Urska
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0634 / SLOV-107-1578
Est 
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha
1 11:48:05,25 1 03:18:05 Slovenia Club
33rumania Foto  
Vio 7
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1987 / GB-H-27573
Est 
Viorel Gah
1 11:48:26,40 1 03:18:26 Romanía
34netherlands Foto  
Torombolo
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1093 / NL-1193289
Est 
Team Pigeons 4 racing
1 11:48:32,10 1 03:18:32 Holland Pigeons Club
35rumania Foto  
Pola
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0892 / RO-1024916
Est 
Mihai Chirita
2 11:48:32,70 1 03:18:33 Romanía
36england Foto  
Eclair
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2213 / GB-N-56269
Est 
Andrei Antoce
1 11:48:41,70 1 03:18:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
37galicia Foto  
Angela
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0372 / ESP-154966
Est 
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez
1 11:48:42,15 1 03:18:42 MARIÑAS ALTAS
38belarus Foto  
Grey
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2020 / BY-163
Est 
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid
1 11:48:42,25 1 03:18:42 Belarus Club
39switzerland Foto  
Peter
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2258 / CH-23366
Est 
Simon Wolf
1 11:48:46,95 1 03:18:47 Suiza
40germany Foto  
ATLANTIC 595
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0489 / DV-07407-595
Est 
Alexander Gebel
1 11:48:51,65 1 03:18:52 Saalfeld Club
41germany Foto  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA 1
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0103 / NL-1450142
Est 
Team Mark Buse & Fam.
1 11:48:51,75 1 03:18:52 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
42china Foto  
Fax
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2920 / FR-383796
Est 
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing
2 11:48:52,15 1 03:18:52 China Pigeon Raging Club
43hungary Foto  
Top Gun
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1615 / HUNG-D-144711
Est 
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert
1 11:48:52,55 1 03:18:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
44rumania Foto  
Up Celebrate You
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1233 / RO-005640
Est 
Sorin Florea
1 11:48:52,65 1 03:18:53 Romanía
45germany Foto  
Newtown Girl
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0910 / DV-07777-757
Est 
Team BBKB Racing
1 11:48:54,60 1 03:18:55 Lehrte/Peine
46wales Foto  
Challenger 2
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0548 / IT-039376
Est 
Team Ganwy Lofts
1 11:48:55,10 1 03:18:55 Welsh Flag
47england Foto  
Pauls Express
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0692 / GB-L-39073
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
1 11:48:56,05 1 03:18:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
48denmark Foto  
Million Eletric Blue
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0932 / DAN-172-0344
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
1 11:48:56,75 1 03:18:57 Denmark Club
49south africa Foto  
Golden Star
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2683 / ZA-10117
Est 
Alwyn Bester
1 11:48:56,95 1 03:18:57 South Africa Club
50croatia Foto  
Dubrovnik Culture
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1544 / CRO-20388
Est 
Denis Culic
1 11:48:57,80 1 03:18:58 Croatia Pigeon Club
51austria Foto  
Dax
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1772 / A-602-1297
Est 
Team Popovici Paul & Toader Ioan
1 11:48:57,95 1 03:18:58 VRV - Oberoesterreich
52rumania Foto  
Return To Innocence
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1273 / RO-005995
Est 
Sorin Florea
2 11:49:05,25 1 03:19:05 Romanía
53czech republic Foto  
RA 06
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2569 / CZ-0240-96-
Est 
Team A.K. Kubica
1 11:49:06,30 1 03:19:06 Czech Republic Club
54polska Foto  
Cove Villa Wendy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3063 / PL-053-10353
Est 
Team Morel
1 11:49:06,75 1 03:19:07 Polonia
55slovenia Foto  
Jan
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0616 / SLOV-107-1638
Est 
Boris Sovic
1 11:49:14,95 1 03:19:15 Slovenia Club
56croatia Foto  
Picolo Fiore
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2860 / CRO-23686
Est 
Team Stojak-Jenjic
1 11:49:19,60 1 03:19:20 Croatia Pigeon Club
57polska Foto  
JKG 7782
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2440 / PL-0262-7782
Est 
Team JKG Transport
1 11:49:21,95 1 03:19:22 Polonia
58rumania Foto  
Sambi
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3162 / RO-3001925
Est 
Paul Popovici
1 11:49:23,00 1 03:19:23 Romanía
59rumania Foto  
Vio 13
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0661 / GB-X-48379
Est 
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc
1 11:49:25,90 1 03:19:26 Romanía
60rumania Foto  
Adrian
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1182 / RO-299910
Est 
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George
1 11:49:29,50 1 03:19:30 Romanía
61germany Foto  
Marx
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2962 / DV-05369-6267
Est 
Hans-Paul Esser
1 11:49:41,40 1 03:19:41 Düsseldorf Club
62gran canaria Foto  
Princess
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2366 / FCC-526338
Est 
Team Yahvé & Fredy
1 11:49:46,65 1 03:19:47 Club Los Socios
63hungary Foto  
Frontier Lady
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2065 / HU-ROYAL-19810
Est 
Laszlo Gotthard
1 11:49:51,35 1 03:19:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
64wales Foto  
Enigma
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0539 / NWHU-K-01208
Est 
Team Men of Gwent
1 11:49:52,35 1 03:19:52 Wales Club
65rumania Foto  
Cris
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1178 / RO-292824
Est 
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George
2 11:49:55,60 1 03:19:56 Romanía
66czech republic Foto  
RA 09
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2572 / CZ-0240-99-
Est 
Team A.K. Kubica
2 11:49:57,70 1 03:19:58 Czech Republic Club
67turkey Foto  
Hürrem Sultan
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3019 / TR-147746
Est 
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu
1 11:50:11,30 1 03:20:11 Turkey Flying Club
68hungary Foto  
Selenea
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2051 / HUNG-ROYAL-19803
Est 
Laszlo Gotthard
2 11:50:12,35 1 03:20:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
69belgium Foto  
Vaillant
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0645 / BE-2275083
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
2 11:50:15,45 1 03:20:15 Club Olijftak Maaseik
70czech republic Foto  
Zgarb
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1659 / CZ-0216-1826
Est 
Team Bouchal
1 11:50:16,40 1 03:20:16 Czech Republic Club
71polska Foto  
Samanthas Hope
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1019 / PL-0385-5083
Est 
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof
1 11:50:16,45 1 03:20:16 Polonia
72alicante Foto  
Judith P
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0200 / ESP-193982
Est 
Javier & Sergio Peral
1 11:50:18,40 1 03:20:18 La Dama de Elche
73croatia Foto  
Croatian Son
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1542 / CRO-20349
Est 
Denis Culic
2 11:50:21,45 1 03:20:21 Croatia Pigeon Club
74austria Foto  
Abbie
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1793 / A-602-625
Est 
Beniamin Neag
2 11:50:23,70 1 03:20:24 VRV - Oberoesterreich
75belgium Foto  
Montali 1
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0863 / BE-2275362
Est 
Jose Hoes
1 11:50:24,20 1 03:20:24 Fondclub Loft 24
76wales Foto  
Dreamers 93
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2184 / GB-Z-38693
Est 
Team Big Dreamers
1 11:50:25,30 1 03:20:25 Wales Club
77germany Foto  
Jessy Maries Cruiser
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0268 / DV-0507-1143
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
1 11:50:27,15 1 03:20:27 Rietberg Club
78slovakia Foto  
Groten
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1688 / SK-0510-197
Est 
Milan Valachovic
1 11:50:27,60 1 03:20:28 Slovakia Club
79germany Foto  
Bred To Win
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2980 / DV-05369-6317
Est 
Hans-Paul Esser
2 11:50:28,35 1 03:20:28 Düsseldorf Club
80germany Foto  
PIGEONS OF THE SEA
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2519 / A-308-3506
Est 
Team Mark Buse & Fam.
2 11:50:31,10 1 03:20:31 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
81germany Foto  
Snowman 9
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1898 / BE-2001486
Est 
Günter Schneemann
2 11:50:32,30 1 03:20:32 Kassel Club
82germany Foto  
Ziggy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2843 / DV-01654-1079
Est 
Klaus Stieneker
1 11:50:32,55 1 03:20:33 Germany Club
83austria Foto  
Martorro
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1796 / A-602-667
Est 
Beniamin Neag
3 11:50:34,45 1 03:20:34 VRV - Oberoesterreich
84england Foto  
Pauls Hope
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0694 / GB-N-84571
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
2 11:50:36,65 1 03:20:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
85netherlands Foto  
Starburst
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2827 / NL-1521678
Est 
Team John Rimmelzwaan
2 11:50:39,35 1 03:20:39 Holland Pigeons Club
86china Foto  
Trueform
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2924 / FR-383800
Est 
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing
3 11:50:39,90 1 03:20:40 China Pigeon Raging Club
87england Foto  
Princess Warrior
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3353 / GB-P-43040
Est 
Team Fev Flyers
2 11:50:43,75 1 03:20:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
88slovenia Foto  
Tina
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0633 / SLOV-107-1577
Est 
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha
2 11:50:47,85 1 03:20:48 Slovenia Club
89germany Foto  
Einstein
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0288 / DV-0507-829
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
2 11:50:49,75 1 03:20:50 Rietberg Club
90germany Foto  
The First Lady
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0062 / DV-08213-494
Est 
Team Golden Ladies Germany
1 11:50:55,05 1 03:20:55 Germany Club
91slovakia Foto  
Peter 692
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1394 / SK-02601-692
Est 
Team Evin Peter & Noemi
1 11:50:58,65 1 03:20:59 Slovakia Club
92wales Foto  
Bolt
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2169 / NWHU-C-05085
Est 
Team P. K. Lofts
1 11:51:01,45 1 03:21:01 Wales Club
93czech republic Foto  
Fantasy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2603 / CZ-074-62-
Est 
Roman Zlicar
1 11:51:05,20 1 03:21:05 Czech Republic Club
94germany Foto  
Cool Dawn
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2229 / DV-0709-1731
Est 
Team Rutz and sons
1 11:51:05,65 1 03:21:06 Saarland
95netherlands Foto  
Peter
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1567 / NL-4027448
Est 
Team H. V. Venrooij
1 11:51:12,55 1 03:21:13 Holland Pigeons Club
96tarragona Foto  
Erna
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0205 / ESP-131750
Est 
Andrés Cintas Guzmán
1 11:51:15,90 1 03:21:16 REUS
97germany Foto  
Donato
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2335 / DV-09614-230
Est 
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein
1 11:51:19,60 1 03:21:20 Germany Club
98germany Foto  
Isabel
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0048 / DV-05186-626
Est 
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk
1 11:51:24,45 1 03:21:24 Sachsen Club
99germany Foto  
Muddy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0081 / DV-09729-430
Est 
Team SAS
1 11:51:24,95 1 03:21:25 Germany Club
100england Foto  
South Carolina
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0410 / GB-L-01495
Est 
Pieter Oberholster
1 11:51:26,20 1 03:21:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
101rumania Foto  
Welsh Wonder
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3189 / RO-921622
Est 
Team Familia Bacalu
1 11:51:26,45 1 03:21:26 Romanía
102tenerife Foto  
Four Us
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0238 / ESP-91559
Est 
Team Hermanos Remón
1 11:51:31,35 1 03:21:31 CANARAGÜI
103norway Foto  
Young Eagle
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0076 / DV-09433-462
Est 
Team Norwegian Seagulls
1 11:51:42,90 1 03:21:43 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
104england Foto  
Electric Blue
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0899 / GB-X-52268
Est 
Team Foster & Rump
1 11:51:45,10 1 03:21:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
105germany Foto  
Loraine
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0080 / DV-09546-538
Est 
Team Schnellin
1 11:51:53,70 1 03:21:54 Sachsen Club
106polska Foto  
Anly
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2776 / PL-0476-578
Est 
Radoslaw Delanowski
1 11:52:11,30 1 03:22:11 Polonia
107germany Foto  
ATLANTIC 901
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0501 / DV-07407-901
Est 
Alexander Gebel
2 11:52:15,00 1 03:22:15 Saalfeld Club
108hungary Foto  
Rocky
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1533 / HUNG-17-93937
Est 
Team Pinter Pigeon
1 11:52:35,45 1 03:22:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
109rumania Foto  
Pitea 37
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3201 / RO-307037
Est 
Team Chiritescu & Pitea
1 11:52:42,00 1 03:22:42 Romanía
110south africa Foto  
Joaquina
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1872 / ZA-TRIPLEJ-428
Est 
Team Triple J Lofts
1 11:52:46,45 1 03:22:46 South Africa Club
111slovakia Foto  
Beka
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1389 / SK-0305-93-
Est 
Team Zihlavnik
1 11:52:46,65 1 03:22:47 Slovakia Club
112wales Foto  
Chelsea
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2167 / NWHU-C-04255
Est 
Team P. K. Lofts
2 11:52:52,65 1 03:22:53 Wales Club
113polska Foto  
Kombat Kat
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1013 / PL-0385-1373
Est 
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof
2 11:52:52,80 1 03:22:53 Polonia
114germany Foto  
ATLANTIC 914
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0506 / DV-07407-914
Est 
Alexander Gebel
3 11:54:23,85 1 03:24:24 Saalfeld Club
115germany Foto  
Melado Tinerfeño
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0054 / DV-07603-685
Est 
Jung Avantgarde
1 11:54:25,55 1 03:24:26 Germany Club
116sevilla Foto  
Marcelina
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0180 / ESP-266352
Est 
Francisco Gutiérrez
1 11:54:28,35 1 03:24:28 ITALICENSE
117germany Foto  
Apolon
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1581 / DV-03973-47-
Est 
Fedoseev Vitalij
1 11:54:29,70 1 03:24:30 Harsewinkel Club
118italia Foto  
Banana
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1921 / IT-068232
Est 
Team RSR
1 11:54:30,80 1 03:24:31 Italia
119rumania Foto  
Alenka
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0890 / RO-1024909
Est 
Mihai Chirita
3 11:54:31,25 1 03:24:31 Romanía
120wales Foto  
Hallie
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2379 / ESP-231336
Est 
Team Rudderfett
1 11:54:35,80 1 03:24:36 Welsh Flag
121germany Foto  
ATLANTIC XX
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0799 / LTU-01-50956
Est 
Team Ladys Germany
1 11:54:37,60 1 03:24:38 Saalfeld Club
122hungary Foto  
King
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2496 / HUNG-D-131689
Est 
Horvath Szabolcs
1 11:55:54,30 1 03:25:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
123czech republic Foto  
Sona
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1656 / DV-06493-67-
Est 
Team Konopik & Motre
1 11:56:22,45 1 03:26:22 Czech Republic Club
124rumania Foto  
Killer Jr
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1166 / RO-736710
Est 
Class 888
1 11:56:49,60 1 03:26:50 Romanía
125asturias Foto  
Wonder Girl
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0733 / ESP-6407
Est 
Team Dionisio & Pandiella
1 11:57:15,05 1 03:27:15 R.C. Oviedo
126asturias Foto  
Gorky
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0950 / ESP-4870
Est 
José Manuel García Darriba
1 11:57:18,85 1 03:27:19 R.C. Oviedo
127rumania Foto  
Vio 8
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1990 / GB-P-32472
Est 
Viorel Gah
2 11:58:02,65 1 03:28:03 Romanía
128ukraine Foto  
Miha
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3313 / UA-1833852
Est 
Team Kovalchuk & Dmytruk
1 12:11:55,30 1 03:41:55 Ukraine Club
129rumania Foto  
David Copperfield
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3235 / RO-3005752
Est 
Team Cioban & Grigorean & Curelusa
1 12:22:56,35 1 03:52:56 Romanía
130belarus Foto  
Speed
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2023 / BY-172
Est 
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid
2 12:23:05,05 1 03:53:05 Belarus Club
131bosnia herzegovina Foto  
Kozmic Blues
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3329 / BIH-11176
Est 
Team Ivankovic & Licina
1 12:23:49,40 1 03:53:49 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
132germany Foto  
Plymouth Rock
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2032 / DV-03432-158
Est 
Team Gebr. Reinhard
1 12:24:30,30 1 03:54:30 Lahntal Club
133germany Foto  
Fair Dincum Rum
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3102 / DV-04775-328
Est 
Dieter Bartczak
1 12:25:41,40 1 03:55:41 Germany Club
134denmark Foto  
Thor
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0928 / DAN-172-0318
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
2 12:28:24,40 1 03:58:24 Denmark Club
135gran canaria Foto  
555 Harry
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2371 / FCC-526350
Est 
Team Daniel & Papi
1 12:28:24,50 1 03:58:24 Club Los Socios
136netherlands Foto  
Greet 012
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3119 / NL-1311012
Est 
Team Will & Falco Ebben
1 12:28:41,30 1 03:58:41 Holland Pigeons Club
137austria Foto  
BEN 1495
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1648 / A-309-1495
Est 
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer
1 12:40:50,85 1 04:10:51 VRV - Oberoesterreich
138germany Foto  
Aces Picture
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0851 / DV-08177-210
Est 
Werner Wahl
1 12:44:15,20 1 04:14:15 Heidenheim Club
139italia Foto  
Chantal
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2119 / IT-128542
Est 
Renato Cantu
1 13:02:30,60 1 04:32:31 Italia
140wales Foto  
Squeaky
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2081 / NWHU-B-1076
Est 
Team Welsh Hopefuls
1 13:08:20,35 1 04:38:20 Wales Club
141germany Foto  
ATLANTIC 473
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0463 / DV-07407-473
Est 
Team Ladys Germany
2 13:34:17,75 1 05:04:18 Saalfeld Club
142netherlands Foto  
Zenyatta
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2359 / NL-1285309
Est 
Team di Roberto
1 16:45:31,50 1 08:15:32 Holland Pigeons Club
143denmark Foto  
Max
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0936 / DAN-172-0376
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
3 18:10:14,75 1 09:40:15 Denmark Club
144polska Foto  
Anette
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3056 / PL-0385-5554
Est 
Adam Wrobel
1 09:05:43,45 2 - Polonia
145germany Foto  
Shiba
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1341 / DV-05914-859
Est 
Erich Müller
1 09:05:47,15 2 - Oberfranken Club
146germany Foto  
Hot Streak
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0850 / DV-08177-209
Est 
Werner Wahl
2 10:16:53,35 2 - Heidenheim Club
147germany Foto  
Yalu
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1317 / DV-05914-806
Est 
Erich Müller
2 10:40:35,10 2 - Oberfranken Club
148germany Foto  
Matteo
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0287 / DV-0507-825
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
3 12:31:02,65 2 - Rietberg Club
149germany Foto  
Horsti 54
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1306 / DV-0158-610
Est 
Horst Hain
1 13:10:24,20 2 - Fulda Club
150bosnia herzegovina Foto  
Miss Lucky
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3325 / BIH-11102
Est 
Team Ivankovic & Licina
2 16:15:29,40 2 - Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
151croatia Foto  
Jakov
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2722 / CRO-28057
Est 
Team Blazevic
1 16:16:39,30 2 - Croatia Pigeon Club
152polska Foto  
Etel
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2402 / PL-0432-2404
Est 
Krzysztof Szkolny
1 17:03:44,65 2 - Polonia
153galicia Foto  
Theophany
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0376 / ESP-154972
Est 
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez
2 09:44:31,50 3 - MARIÑAS ALTAS
154rumania Foto  
Aripi de Curcubeu
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1162 / RO-736533
Est 
Class 888
2 08:48:05,30 4 - Romanía
155belgium Foto  
Greetje
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2672 / BE-2312884
Est 
Team Schaekers Brouns
1 11:13:32,60 4 - Fondclub Loft 24
156germany Foto  
ATLANTIC 550
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0474 / DV-07407-550
Est 
Team Golden Ladies Germany
2 12:53:46,10 4 - Germany Club

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

 

220,000.00 Euros*

(Two hundred and twenty Thousand Euro*)

(*2500 Active Pigeons)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to be the best!

 

120,000 EURO FIRST PIGEON*

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


Main Race*

All Prizes are subject to the Terms And Conditions of Entry

Main Race:

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 120,000
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
25,000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
20,000
4th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    15,000
5th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +   
10,000

6th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    5,000
7th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    4,000
8th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    3,000
9th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    2,000
10th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    1,000
11th to 15th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    900
16th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    800
21st to 30th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    500
31st to 50th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    240
51st to 75th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100
76st to 300th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    50
 

Knock Out Winner:
5,000  to the first Knock Out Pigeon


Run-up Competition Prizes

First Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +   
220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

Second Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

 

Third Hot Spot / Semifinal Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2500
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000


 

Hot Spot Ace Pigeon

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

International Challenge Race

In the Semifinal race, the first entered pigeon from any of the competing countries with more than three individual entrants wins 220 each.
 


Arona-TENERIFE Grand Average Ace Pigeon

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 5,000
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 3,000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,000

 

 

 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)

(*min 2500 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡La Carrera de los 220.000!

220.000 *
(DOSCIENTOS VEINTE MIL)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/

 

 

¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras