DERBY INTERNACIONAL ARONA-TENERIFE



Date/Fecha: martes, 14 de marzo de 2017 (08:25:00)
Total Pigeons/Palomas: 283 - A CONCURSO : 283 - PUNTUAN : 283 COMPROBADAS : 179

SEMIFINAL CAR RACE-3 230 km

Team / ZonePosiciones
   

 

ALICANTE

  
Click for see all in this country!

0297Est 
Javier & Sergio Peral [La Dama de Elche] - alicante
TOTAL: 1 - 131 (Judith P )
   

 

ASTURIAS

  
Click for see all in this country!

1432Est 
Team Dionisio & Pandiella [R.C. Oviedo] - asturias
TOTAL: 1 - 154 (Wonder Girl )
2080Est 
José Manuel García Darriba [R.C. Oviedo] - asturias
TOTAL: 1 - 160 (Gorky)
   

 

AUSTRIA

  
Click for see all in this country!

2746Est 
Team Amey [VRV - Oberoesterreich] - austria
TOTAL: 1 - 123 (Amey 1)
2480Est 
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer [VRV - Oberoesterreich] - austria
TOTAL: 1 - 11 (BEN 1495)
2558Est 
Beniamin Neag [VRV - Oberoesterreich] - austria
TOTAL: 4 - 30 (Herro) - 57 (Abbie) - 89 (Martorro) - 148 (Sympy)
2557Est 
Team Popovici Paul & Toader Ioan [VRV - Oberoesterreich] - austria
TOTAL: 1 - 136 (Dax )
2840Est 
Alois Wiefler [Club Austria] - austria
TOTAL: 1 - 65 (Les Paul)
   

 

BELARUS

  
Click for see all in this country!

2649Est 
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid [Belarus Club] - belarus
TOTAL: 2 - 113 (Speed) - 117 (Grey)
   

 

BELGIUM

  
Click for see all in this country!

0264Est 
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC [Fondclub Herent] - belgium
TOTAL: 1 - 119 (Derby Laureaat 375)
2710Est 
Team Breese Pigeons Friends [Club Olijftak Maaseik] - belgium
TOTAL: 1 - 128 (Christel)
1377Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon [Club Olijftak Maaseik] - belgium
TOTAL: 2 - 151 (Vaillant) - 167 (Ricardo)
2187Est 
Filip de Smedt [De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club] - belgium
TOTAL: 1 - 170 (Idolo)
1485Est 
Jose Hoes [Fondclub Loft 24] - belgium
TOTAL: 1 - 76 (Montali 1)
1460Est 
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing [Club Olijftak Maaseik] - belgium
TOTAL: 1 - 51 (Martha 3 )
2101Est 
Vincent Neirynck [Fond Wallonie] - belgium
TOTAL: 1 - 101 (Ambrose)
2767Est 
Team Schaekers Brouns [Fondclub Loft 24] - belgium
TOTAL: 1 - 99 (Greetje)
1190Est 
Steven Van de Velde [Land van Aalst] - belgium
TOTAL: 1 - 164 (Gibson)
   

 

BOSNIA HERZEGOVINA

  
Click for see all in this country!

2876Est 
Team Ivankovic & Licina [Bosnia & Herzegovina Club] - bosnia herzegovina
TOTAL: 2 - 158 (Kozmic Blues ) - 174 (Miss Lucky )
   

 

CHINA

  
Click for see all in this country!

2809Est 
Team Haiye Bai Fuqing [China Pigeon Raging Club] - china
TOTAL: 4 - 55 (Trueform ) - 92 (Nikon) - 129 (Fax) - 171 (Port Merion )
   

 

CROATIA

  
Click for see all in this country!

2774Est 
Team Blazevic [Croatia Pigeon Club] - croatia
TOTAL: 1 - 94 (Jakov)
2439Est 
Denis Culic [Croatia Pigeon Club] - croatia
TOTAL: 2 - 26 (Croatian Son) - 60 (Dubrovnik Culture)
2800Est 
Team Stojak-Jenjic [Croatia Pigeon Club] - croatia
TOTAL: 1 - 34 (Picolo Fiore)
   

 

CZECH REPUBLIC

  
Click for see all in this country!

2751Est 
Team A.K. Kubica [Czech Republic Club] - czech republic
TOTAL: 2 - 3 (RA 09) - 44 (RA 06)
2752Est 
Team B.O. Zaolzie [Czech Republic Club] - czech republic
TOTAL: 1 - 98 (Lysiak)
2483Est 
Team Bouchal [Czech Republic Club] - czech republic
TOTAL: 1 - 112 (Zgarb)
2759Est 
Team Filipi [Czech Republic Club] - czech republic
TOTAL: 1 - 138 (Joao Fotunate Isles)
2260Est 
Team Klemens [Czech Republic Club] - czech republic
TOTAL: 1 - 149 (Burek)
2481Est 
Team Konopik & Motre [Czech Republic Club] - czech republic
TOTAL: 1 - 52 (Sona)
2251Est 
Lubomir Kubacek [Czech Republic Club] - czech republic
TOTAL: 1 - 14 (Shalie)
2639Est 
Team Svoboda & Lekes [Czech Republic Club] - czech republic
TOTAL: 1 - 135 (Ilonka)
2758Est 
Rottovi Wendy-Fanda [Czech Republic Club] - czech republic
TOTAL: 1 - 115 (Wendy)
2757Est 
Roman Zlicar [Czech Republic Club] - czech republic
TOTAL: 1 - 4 (Fantasy)
   

 

DENMARK

  
Click for see all in this country!

2069Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen [Denmark Club] - denmark
TOTAL: 3 - 20 (Million Eletric Blue) - 35 (Max) - 140 (Thor)
   

 

ENGLAND

  
Click for see all in this country!

2700Est 
Andrei Antoce [RPRA (Pigeon Association) ] - england
TOTAL: 1 - 27 (Eclair)
0947Est 
Team Deneside Lofts [RPRA (Pigeon Association) ] - england
TOTAL: 1 - 95 (Deneside Ace)
2883Est 
Team Fev Flyers [RPRA (Pigeon Association) ] - england
TOTAL: 2 - 1 (Princess Warrior) - 85 (Neils diamond)
2032Est 
Team Foster & Rump [RPRA (Pigeon Association) ] - england
TOTAL: 1 - 132 (Electric Blue)
0932Est 
Pieter Oberholster [RPRA (Pigeon Association) ] - england
TOTAL: 1 - 38 (South Carolina )
1425Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate [RPRA (Pigeon Association) ] - england
TOTAL: 2 - 39 (Pauls Hope) - 143 (Pauls Express)
   

 

EUROPE

  
Click for see all in this country!

1472Est 
Team Golden Ladies Europe [Club E.U.] - europe
TOTAL: 1 - 130 (Color Field )
   

 

GALICIA

  
Click for see all in this country!

0852Est 
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez [MARIÑAS ALTAS] - galicia
TOTAL: 2 - 66 (Angela ) - 166 (Theophany )
   

 

GERMANY

  
Click for see all in this country!

2886Est 
Jung Avantgarde [Germany Club] - germany
TOTAL: 1 - 18 (Melado Tinerfeño)
2833Est 
Dieter Bartczak [Germany Club] - germany
TOTAL: 1 - 159 (Fair Dincum Rum )
2044Est 
Team BBKB Racing [Lehrte/Peine] - germany
TOTAL: 1 - 31 (Newtown Girl)
2816Est 
Hans-Paul Esser [Düsseldorf Club] - germany
TOTAL: 2 - 122 (Marx) - 163 (Bred To Win )
2496Est 
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk [Sachsen Club] - germany
TOTAL: 1 - 50 (Isabel )
0991Est 
Alexander Gebel [Saalfeld Club] - germany
TOTAL: 4 - 73 (ATLANTIC 901) - 88 (ATLANTIC 556) - 161 (ATLANTIC 914) - 178 (ATLANTIC 595)
2654Est 
Team Gebr. Reinhard [Lahntal Club] - germany
TOTAL: 1 - 2 (Plymouth Rock )
2830Est 
Team Golden Ladies Germany [Germany Club] - germany
TOTAL: 2 - 28 (The First Lady) - 86 (ATLANTIC 550)
2231Est 
Horst Hain [Fulda Club] - germany
TOTAL: 1 - 150 (Horsti 54)
0669Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn [Rietberg Club] - germany
TOTAL: 3 - 56 (Einstein) - 169 (Matteo ) - 177 (Jessy Maries Cruiser )
2153Est 
Team Ladys Germany [Saalfeld Club] - germany
TOTAL: 2 - 64 (ATLANTIC 473) - 91 (ATLANTIC XX)
2145Est 
Team Mark Buse & Fam. [Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg] - germany
TOTAL: 2 - 68 (PIGEONS OF THE SEA) - 114 (PIGEONS OF THE SEA 1)
2768Est 
Andreas Moeller [Germany Club] - germany
TOTAL: 1 - 5 (Diamond Beauty)
2233Est 
Erich Müller [Oberfranken Club] - germany
TOTAL: 2 - 152 (Shiba) - 153 (Yalu)
2703Est 
Team Rutz and sons [Saarland] - germany
TOTAL: 1 - 121 (Cool Dawn )
1345Est 
Team SAS [Germany Club] - germany
TOTAL: 1 - 107 (Muddy)
1436Est 
Günter Schneemann [Kassel Club] - germany
TOTAL: 2 - 53 (Snowman 9 ) - 126 (Snowman 5)
2494Est 
Team Schnellin [Sachsen Club] - germany
TOTAL: 1 - 103 (Loraine )
2720Est 
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein [Germany Club] - germany
TOTAL: 1 - 15 (Donato)
2799Est 
Klaus Stieneker [Germany Club] - germany
TOTAL: 2 - 80 (Ziggy) - 146 (Sea Kay )
2827Est 
Team The Champions Germany [Germany Club] - germany
TOTAL: 1 - 165 (ATLANTIC 911)
2452Est 
Fedoseev Vitalij [Harsewinkel Club] - germany
TOTAL: 1 - 83 (Apolon)
1481Est 
Werner Wahl [Heidenheim Club] - germany
TOTAL: 2 - 48 (Hot Streak ) - 70 (Aces Picture )
   

 

GRAN CANARIA

  
Click for see all in this country!

2727Est 
Team Daniel & Papi [Club Los Socios] - gran canaria
TOTAL: 1 - 111 (555 Harry)
2726Est 
Team Yahvé & Fredy [Club Los Socios] - gran canaria
TOTAL: 1 - 58 (Princess)
2118Est 
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro [Club Los Socios] - gran canaria
TOTAL: 1 - 6 (Ambara )
   

 

HUNGARY

  
Click for see all in this country!

2741Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea [Hungary Pigeons Club] - hungary
TOTAL: 1 - 118 (Istike)
2479Est 
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert [Hungary Pigeons Club] - hungary
TOTAL: 1 - 96 (Top Gun)
2662Est 
Laszlo Gotthard [Hungary Pigeons Club] - hungary
TOTAL: 2 - 72 (Frontier Lady ) - 109 (Selenea )
2850Est 
Team Norbert Turi & Noel [Hungary Pigeons Club] - hungary
TOTAL: 1 - 176 (Chevie Dujour )
2425Est 
Team Pinter Pigeon [Hungary Pigeons Club] - hungary
TOTAL: 1 - 21 (Rocky)
2743Est 
Horvath Szabolcs [Hungary Pigeons Club] - hungary
TOTAL: 1 - 46 (King)
   

 

IRELAND

  
Click for see all in this country!

2547Est 
Team Highway Lofts [Irish Homing Union] - ireland
TOTAL: 1 - 175 (Celtic Endeavor)
   

 

ITALIA

  
Click for see all in this country!

2685Est 
Renato Cantu [Italia] - italia
TOTAL: 1 - 133 (Chantal)
2167Est 
Dumitru Danci [Italia] - italia
TOTAL: 1 - 29 (Bianca)
2161Est 
Nitu Robert Petre [Italia] - italia
TOTAL: 1 - 104 (Orange Parade )
2609Est 
Team RSR [Italia] - italia
TOTAL: 1 - 59 (Banana)
2610Est 
Hanus Vasile [Italia] - italia
TOTAL: 1 - 42 (DAC)
   

 

NETHERLANDS

  
Click for see all in this country!

2718Est 
Team Borger pigeons [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
TOTAL: 1 - 25 (Karin)
2723Est 
Team di Roberto [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
TOTAL: 1 - 147 (Zenyatta )
2106Est 
Team Gebr. Vieberink [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
TOTAL: 1 - 93 (Rakun)
2451Est 
Team H. V. Venrooij [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
TOTAL: 1 - 69 (Peter)
2794Est 
Team John Rimmelzwaan [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
TOTAL: 2 - 37 (Starburst) - 105 (Rocky)
2143Est 
Team Pigeons 4 racing [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
TOTAL: 1 - 110 (Torombolo)
2221Est 
Team Poelman - Kap [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
TOTAL: 1 - 144 (Kofila )
2838Est 
Team Will & Falco Ebben [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
TOTAL: 1 - 127 (Greet 012)
   

 

NORWAY

  
Click for see all in this country!

2867Est 
Team Ludviksen & Balint [Norge Racing Pigeon Club] - norway
TOTAL: 1 - 47 (Trufa)
2397Est 
Team Norwegian Seagulls [Norge Racing Pigeon Club] - norway
TOTAL: 1 - 23 (Young Eagle )
   

 

POLSKA

  
Click for see all in this country!

2787Est 
Radoslaw Delanowski [Polonia] - polska
TOTAL: 1 - 75 (Anly)
2485Est 
Team Greg - Poland [Polonia] - polska
TOTAL: 1 - 63 (Greg 919)
2740Est 
Team JKG Transport [Polonia] - polska
TOTAL: 1 - 43 (JKG 7782)
2605Est 
Michal Klassa [Polonia] - polska
TOTAL: 1 - 162 (Dina)
2825Est 
Team Morel [Polonia] - polska
TOTAL: 1 - 90 (Cove Villa Wendy )
2110Est 
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof [Polonia] - polska
TOTAL: 2 - 36 (Samanthas Hope ) - 97 (Kombat Kat )
2734Est 
Krzysztof Szkolny [Polonia] - polska
TOTAL: 1 - 13 (Etel)
2645Est 
Grzegorz Szymanski [Polonia] - polska
TOTAL: 1 - 54 (Maid of Silver )
2824Est 
Adam Wrobel [Polonia] - polska
TOTAL: 1 - 137 (Anette)
   

 

RUMANIA

  
Click for see all in this country!

2203Est 
Class 888 [Romanía] - rumania
TOTAL: 2 - 9 (Aripi de Curcubeu) - 19 (Killer Jr)
2025Est 
Mihai Chirita [Romanía] - rumania
TOTAL: 3 - 134 (Pola) - 168 (Archie) - 173 (Alenka)
2854Est 
Team Chiritescu & Pitea [Romanía] - rumania
TOTAL: 1 - 79 (Pitea 37)
2860Est 
Team Cioban & Grigorean & Curelusa [Romanía] - rumania
TOTAL: 1 - 22 (David Copperfield )
2852Est 
Team Familia Bacalu [Romanía] - rumania
TOTAL: 1 - 62 (Welsh Wonder )
2209Est 
Sorin Florea [Romanía] - rumania
TOTAL: 2 - 78 (Up Celebrate You) - 120 (Return To Innocence)
2636Est 
Viorel Gah [Romanía] - rumania
TOTAL: 2 - 16 (Vio 7) - 139 (Vio 8)
2204Est 
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George [Romanía] - rumania
TOTAL: 2 - 77 (Adrian) - 116 (Cris)
2848Est 
Paul Popovici [Romanía] - rumania
TOTAL: 1 - 74 (Sambi)
2613Est 
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc [Romanía] - rumania
TOTAL: 1 - 82 (Vio 13)
   

 

SEVILLA

  
Click for see all in this country!

0278Est 
Francisco Gutiérrez [ITALICENSE] - sevilla
TOTAL: 1 - 142 (Marcelina )
   

 

SLOVAKIA

  
Click for see all in this country!

2250Est 
Team Evin Peter & Noemi [Slovakia Club] - slovakia
TOTAL: 2 - 84 (Peter 692) - 141 (Stefan 695)
2766Est 
Team Greg - Slovakia [Slovakia Club] - slovakia
TOTAL: 2 - 10 (Greg 1343) - 145 (Greg 1234)
2487Est 
Milan Valachovic [Slovakia Club] - slovakia
TOTAL: 1 - 49 (Groten)
2249Est 
Team Zihlavnik [Slovakia Club] - slovakia
TOTAL: 1 - 40 (Beka)
   

 

SLOVENIA

  
Click for see all in this country!

2803Est 
Boris Baloh [Slovenia Club] - slovenia
TOTAL: 1 - 172 (Fryda 67)
2513Est 
Team Planica [Slovenia Club] - slovenia
TOTAL: 1 - 100 (David)
1340Est 
Boris Sovic [Slovenia Club] - slovenia
TOTAL: 1 - 45 (Jan)
1362Est 
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha [Slovenia Club] - slovenia
TOTAL: 2 - 12 (Urska) - 81 (Tina)
   

 

SOUTH AFRICA

  
Click for see all in this country!

2769Est 
Alwyn Bester [South Africa Club] - south africa
TOTAL: 2 - 32 (Golden Star) - 157 (Turbo)
2582Est 
Team Triple J Lofts [South Africa Club] - south africa
TOTAL: 1 - 155 (Joaquina)
   

 

SWITZERLAND

  
Click for see all in this country!

2705Est 
Simon Wolf [Suiza] - switzerland
TOTAL: 1 - 24 (Peter)
   

 

TARRAGONA

  
Click for see all in this country!

0355Est 
Andrés Cintas Guzmán [REUS] - tarragona
TOTAL: 1 - 71 (Erna )
   

 

TENERIFE

  
Click for see all in this country!

0457Est 
Team Hermanos Remón [CANARAGÜI] - tenerife
TOTAL: 1 - 67 (Four Us )
0427Est 
Team Herrera y Jaime [Adexe] - tenerife
TOTAL: 2 - 7 (Esperanza) - 87 (Arucas)
2739Est 
Team K.AGA [Club Tenerife] - tenerife
TOTAL: 1 - 17 (Manu)
   

 

TURKEY

  
Click for see all in this country!

2819Est 
Team Recep-emin Bayramoglu [Turkey Flying Club] - turkey
TOTAL: 2 - 33 (Hürrem Sultan) - 61 (Banu Hatun)
2818Est 
Halil Seyhan [Turkey Flying Club] - turkey
TOTAL: 1 - 102 (Bozkurt)
   

 

UKRAINE

  
Click for see all in this country!

2873Est 
Team Kovalchuk & Dmytruk [Ukraine Club] - ukraine
TOTAL: 1 - 108 (Miha)
   

 

WALES

  
Click for see all in this country!

2695Est 
Team Big Dreamers [Wales Club] - wales
TOTAL: 1 - 41 (Dreamers 93)
2689Est 
Team Ganwy Lofts [Welsh Flag] - wales
TOTAL: 1 - 156 (Challenger 2)
1107Est 
Team Men of Gwent [Wales Club] - wales
TOTAL: 1 - 124 (Enigma)
2694Est 
Team P. K. Lofts [Wales Club] - wales
TOTAL: 2 - 106 (Chelsea) - 125 (Bolt)
2611Est 
Team Rudderfett [Welsh Flag] - wales
TOTAL: 1 - 8 (Hallie)
2676Est 
Team Welsh Hopefuls [Wales Club] - wales
TOTAL: 1 - 179 (Squeaky)

Total Fanciers/Total Socios: 134

La última tecnología en software para la colombofilia moderna en:

WWW.JOSELEDESMA.COM