Grand Averages / AS Paloma : Grand Average International KING OF ATLANTIC

 

 

Grand Average International KING OF ATLANTIC

756 Birds in the list / palomas listadas.

 

 

 

  Information / Datos del resultado:  
  Fecha viernes, 23 de marzo de 2018      
           
  Tipo Grand Average International KING OF ATLANTIC      
  Estatus NO-Oficial      
           


ClasCountryPigeonSyndicate PigeonTeamRacesScoreClub
1 Austria  
Venus 2271
Est 
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer
Est-Foto  
MC0801
Est 
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer
5 43365 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2 Denmark  
Red Supermann
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
Est-Foto  
MC2189
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
5 41860 Denmark Club
3 Denmark  
Silver Doughter
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
Est-Foto  
MC2402
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
5 41720 Denmark Club
4 Netherlands  
Alle Oogies
Est 
Team Boekelo
Est-Foto  
MC0398
Est 
Team Boekelo
5 41670 Holland Pigeons Club
5 Belgium  
Lise
Est 
Team Breese Pigeons Friends
Est-Foto  
MC1126
Est 
Team Breese Pigeons Friends
5 41625 Club Olijftak Maaseik
6 Slovakia  
Noemka 429
Est 
Team Evin Peter & Noemi
Est-Foto  
MC0664
Est 
Team Evin Peter & Noemi
5 41355 Slovakia Club
7 Netherlands  
Generaal Smurf
Est 
Team Comb. van den Berg
Est-Foto  
MC2461
Est 
Team Comb. van den Berg
5 41345 Holland Pigeons Club
8 Turkey  
Baris
Est 
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo
Est-Foto  
MC1829
Est 
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo
5 41335 Turkey Flying Club
9 Austria  
Ayal
Est 
Benjamin Neag
Est-Foto  
MC1746
Est 
Benjamin Neag
5 41130 Club Austria
10 Slovakia  
Greg 343
Est 
Team Greg
Est-Foto  
MC0826
Est 
Team Greg
5 40890 Slovakia Club
11 Belgium  
Marie-Julie
Est 
Team Breese Pigeons Friends
Est-Foto  
MC0940
Est 
Team Breese Pigeons Friends
5 40840 Club Olijftak Maaseik
12 Wales  
Rasbull 12
Est 
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk
Est-Foto  
MC1667
Est 
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk
5 40810 Wales Club
13 Slovakia  
Noemi 398
Est 
Team Evin Peter & Noemi
Est-Foto  
MC0680
Est 
Team Evin Peter & Noemi
5 40810 Slovakia Club
14 Germany  
Gala
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
Est-Foto  
MC2427
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
5 40800 Rietberg Club
15 Germany  
Time Bandit 5
Est 
Team Jörg Unglaube
Est-Foto  
MC0515
Est 
Team Jörg Unglaube
5 40730 Germany Club
16 Polska  
LaMotta
Est 
Team Morel
Est-Foto  
MC1508
Est 
Team Morel
5 40600 Polonia
17 Germany  
Gagarin
Est 
Team Volmer & Wilpers
Est-Foto  
MC0440
Est 
Team Volmer & Wilpers
5 40565 Münsterland
18 Belgium  
Adriano
Est 
Jose Hoes
Est-Foto  
MC2271
Est 
Jose Hoes
5 40385 Fondclub Loft 24
19 Slovakia  
Greg 017
Est 
Team Greg
Est-Foto  
MC1135
Est 
Team Greg
5 40345 Slovakia Club
20 Slovakia  
Noemka 422
Est 
Team Evin Peter & Noemi
Est-Foto  
MC0721
Est 
Team Evin Peter & Noemi
5 40310 Slovakia Club
21 Italia  
Stan
Est 
Team TNST
Est-Foto  
MC2305
Est 
Team TNST
5 40310 Italia
22 Turkey  
Asena
Est 
Halil Seyhan
Est-Foto  
MC1836
Est 
Halil Seyhan
5 40250 Turkey Flying Club
23 Slovakia  
Drejka
Est 
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea
Est-Foto  
MC1071
Est 
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea
5 40215 Slovakia Club
24 England  
Cherry
Est 
J. Cox
Est-Foto  
MC0436
Est 
J. Cox
5 40185 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
25 Sevilla  
Birra
Est 
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George
Est-Foto  
MC0708
Est 
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George
5 40115 ITALICENSE
26 Slovakia  
Geerinckx GPG
Est 
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea
Est-Foto  
MC1145
Est 
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea
5 40105 Slovakia Club
27 England  
Angela
Est 
S. Marsh
Est-Foto  
MC0218
Est 
S. Marsh
5 40085 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
28 Belgium  
Georges
Est 
Team de Wilde & van Driessche
Est-Foto  
MC1949
Est 
Team de Wilde & van Driessche
5 40030 Belgium Club
29 Gran canaria  
Dull Spineke
Est 
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy
Est-Foto  
MC1257
Est 
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy
5 39970 Club Los Socios
30 Turkey  
Kilic
Est 
Ahmet Cavdar
Est-Foto  
MC1773
Est 
Ahmet Cavdar
5 39965 Turkey Flying Club
31 England  
Four - Nine
Est 
Team W and S Sweet
Est-Foto  
MC1562
Est 
Team W and S Sweet
5 39780 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
32 Denmark  
Amany
Est 
Henrik Meldgaard
Est-Foto  
MC2139
Est 
Henrik Meldgaard
5 39770 Denmark Club
33 Germany  
No Wonder
Est 
Team B & G Racing Behrens-Greinert
Est-Foto  
MC0871
Est 
Team B & G Racing Behrens-Greinert
5 39735 Germany Club
34 Switzerland  
Russi
Est 
Izet Licina
Est-Foto  
MC2190
Est 
Izet Licina
5 39700 Suiza
35 Belgium  
Favorit 215
Est 
Filip de Smedt
Est-Foto  
MC1401
Est 
Filip de Smedt
5 39625 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
36 Polska  
Squek
Est 
Team Osko & Chwarzynski
Est-Foto  
MC2050
Est 
Team Osko & Chwarzynski
5 39615 Polonia
37 Austria  
Pluto 2274
Est 
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer
Est-Foto  
MC0661
Est 
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer
5 39585 VRV - Oberoesterreich
38 Polska  
Vago
Est 
Andrzej Jankowski
Est-Foto  
MC1970
Est 
Andrzej Jankowski
5 39410 Polonia
39 Belgium  
Arona 023
Est 
Dirk Verstichelen
Est-Foto  
MC0400
Est 
Dirk Verstichelen
5 39400 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
40 Belgium  
Blue Lagoon
Est 
Team Buyl & Howells
Est-Foto  
MC1504
Est 
Team Buyl & Howells
5 39385 Denderbond Ninove
41 Slovakia  
Rachel 409
Est 
Team Evin Peter & Noemi
Est-Foto  
MC0803
Est 
Team Evin Peter & Noemi
5 39360 Slovakia Club
42 South africa  
El Burro
Est 
Team Samuels Loft
Est-Foto  
MC0060
Est 
Team Samuels Loft
5 39345 South Africa Club
43 Belgium  
Rita
Est 
Team Fam-Steyvers
Est-Foto  
MC1620
Est 
Team Fam-Steyvers
5 39340 Belgium Club
44 Switzerland  
Martin
Est 
Martin Ruedi
Est-Foto  
MC2105
Est 
Martin Ruedi
5 39335 Suiza
45 Polska  
Nofretete
Est 
Lukasz Sprycha
Est-Foto  
MC0984
Est 
Lukasz Sprycha
5 39335 Polonia
46 Bahrain  
Al Kooheji 1
Est 
Husain Ali Ahmed Al Kooheji
Est-Foto  
MC2561
Est 
Husain Ali Ahmed Al Kooheji
5 39315 Bahrain Pigeon Union
47 Denmark  
Aya
Est 
Team Henriksen
Est-Foto  
MC2087
Est 
Team Henriksen
5 39305 Denmark Club
48 Germany  
Auron
Est 
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard
Est-Foto  
MC0886
Est 
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard
5 39280 Lahntal Club
49 Belgium  
Princess
Est 
Team Diamond Ladies
Est-Foto  
MC1408
Est 
Team Diamond Ladies
5 39260 Club Olijftak Maaseik
50 Netherlands  
Canary 2
Est 
Team Klein Falckenborg
Est-Foto  
MC2092
Est 
Team Klein Falckenborg
5 39230 Holland Pigeons Club
51 Germany  
Daddy
Est 
Team Schnellin
Est-Foto  
MC2203
Est 
Team Schnellin
5 39115 Sachsen Club
52 England  
Just the Job
Est 
Team Murray & Mills
Est-Foto  
MC0099
Est 
Team Murray & Mills
5 39110 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
53 Czech republic  
Stodola
Est 
Team Bouchal
Est-Foto  
MC0827
Est 
Team Bouchal
5 39110 Czech Republic Club
54 England  
Princess Warrior Returns
Est 
Team Fev Flyers
Est-Foto  
MC1684
Est 
Team Fev Flyers
5 39080 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
55 Netherlands  
Guadalupe
Est 
B. Goedee
Est-Foto  
MC2444
Est 
B. Goedee
5 39035 Holland Pigeons Club
56 Belgium  
Lara
Est 
Team Kempische duif Bree
Est-Foto  
MC0951
Est 
Team Kempische duif Bree
5 39015 Belgium Club
57 Rumania  
Vio 1
Est 
Viorel Gah
Est-Foto  
MC1714
Est 
Viorel Gah
5 38975 Romania
58 Polska  
Romanze
Est 
Grzegorz Szymanski
Est-Foto  
MC1130
Est 
Grzegorz Szymanski
5 38965 Polonia
59 Germany  
Lars
Est 
Team Schnellin
Est-Foto  
MC2279
Est 
Team Schnellin
5 38920 Sachsen Club
60 England  
David
Est 
S. Marsh
Est-Foto  
MC0194
Est 
S. Marsh
5 38845 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
61 Rumania  
Olimpyu
Est 
Team Tanase & Paul
Est-Foto  
MC1274
Est 
Team Tanase & Paul
5 38825 Romania
62 Netherlands  
Mr. Payo
Est 
Team Soepboer
Est-Foto  
MC0924
Est 
Team Soepboer
5 38750 Holland Pigeons Club
63 Hungary  
Tete
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea
Est-Foto  
MC0749
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea
5 38670 Hungary Pigeons Club
64 Slovenia  
Marquez
Est 
Team Vugi
Est-Foto  
MC1815
Est 
Team Vugi
5 38635 Slovenia Club
65 England  
Princess Waggy
Est 
Team Trainspotters
Est-Foto  
MC0215
Est 
Team Trainspotters
5 38630 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
66 Slovakia  
Finist
Est 
Team Silny J & L
Est-Foto  
MC0741
Est 
Team Silny J & L
5 38550 Slovakia Club
67 Belgium  
Claudia
Est 
Team Fam-Steyvers
Est-Foto  
MC1800
Est 
Team Fam-Steyvers
5 38510 Belgium Club
68 Slovakia  
Greg 803
Est 
Team Greg
Est-Foto  
MC1059
Est 
Team Greg
5 38445 Slovakia Club
69 Switzerland  
Margy
Est 
Team Alp Race
Est-Foto  
MC0310
Est 
Team Alp Race
5 38395 Suiza
70 Netherlands  
Baby Smurf
Est 
Team Comb. van den Berg
Est-Foto  
MC2098
Est 
Team Comb. van den Berg
5 38390 Holland Pigeons Club
71 Wales  
Harry 385
Est 
Team P. K. Lofts
Est-Foto  
MC1962
Est 
Team P. K. Lofts
5 38385 Wales Club
72 England  
Angelinas Pride
Est 
A. Harker
Est-Foto  
MC0220
Est 
A. Harker
5 38365 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
73 Italia  
Monika III
Est 
Team RSR
Est-Foto  
MC1159
Est 
Team RSR
5 38345 Italia
74 Polska  
Lidia
Est 
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof
Est-Foto  
MC1492
Est 
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof
5 38320 Polonia
75 Austria  
Jupiter 2269
Est 
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer
Est-Foto  
MC0751
Est 
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer
5 38260 VRV - Oberoesterreich
76 Rumania  
Hercule
Est 
Pacleanu Sorin
Est-Foto  
MC1298
Est 
Pacleanu Sorin
5 38260 Romania
77 Italia  
Prince
Est 
Renato Cantu
Est-Foto  
MC2417
Est 
Renato Cantu
5 38165 Italia
78 Polska  
Hungry Eyes
Est 
Andrzej Jankowski
Est-Foto  
MC1486
Est 
Andrzej Jankowski
5 38165 Polonia
79 Polska  
Greek Blue
Est 
Tomasz Wiczling
Est-Foto  
MC2012
Est 
Tomasz Wiczling
5 38145 Polonia
80 Hungary  
Zsanci
Est 
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.
Est-Foto  
MC0734
Est 
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.
5 38095 Hungary Pigeons Club
81 Belgium  
Super Star
Est 
Team Geusens
Est-Foto  
MC2490
Est 
Team Geusens
5 38070 Belgium Club
82 Polska  
Onyx
Est 
Lukasz Sprycha
Est-Foto  
MC1103
Est 
Lukasz Sprycha
5 38060 Polonia
83 Kuwait  
Kuwait 4
Est 
Thamer Rashed
Est-Foto  
MC2571
Est 
Thamer Rashed
5 38050 Kuwait Club
84 Hungary  
Grutter
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea
Est-Foto  
MC0817
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea
5 38005 Hungary Pigeons Club
85 Slovakia  
Greg 392
Est 
Team Greg
Est-Foto  
MC0672
Est 
Team Greg
5 37970 Slovakia Club
86 Czech republic  
Jednicka
Est 
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek
Est-Foto  
MC0776
Est 
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek
5 37960 Czech Republic Club
87 Polska  
Timothy Chu
Est 
Dariusz Skawinski
Est-Foto  
MC1896
Est 
Dariusz Skawinski
5 37920 Polonia
88 Belgium  
Daniil
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
Est-Foto  
MC1456
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
5 37905 Club Olijftak Maaseik
89 Rumania  
Rolexx
Est 
Team Tanase & Paul
Est-Foto  
MC1290
Est 
Team Tanase & Paul
5 37905 Romania
90 Italia  
Delfino 2
Est 
Team TNST
Est-Foto  
MC2403
Est 
Team TNST
5 37850 Italia
91 Wales  
Boomerang 88
Est 
Team Tom & Gaynor
Est-Foto  
MC0234
Est 
Team Tom & Gaynor
5 37780 Wales Club
92 Gran canaria  
Dominator
Est 
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy
Est-Foto  
MC1251
Est 
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy
5 37730 Club Los Socios
93 Scotland  
Vigano
Est 
Team Tommy2Sheds
Est-Foto  
MC0832
Est 
Team Tommy2Sheds
5 37705 Scottish Homing Union
94 Wales  
Pure Gold
Est 
Paul Bamford
Est-Foto  
MC1908
Est 
Paul Bamford
5 37685 Wales Club
95 Netherlands  
Black Bliksem
Est 
Team One Loft
Est-Foto  
MC0875
Est 
Team One Loft
5 37675 Holland Pigeons Club
96 Belgium  
Simona 2
Est 
Team Kempische duif Bree
Est-Foto  
MC1156
Est 
Team Kempische duif Bree
5 37650 Belgium Club
97 Germany  
Ichabod
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
Est-Foto  
MC2406
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
5 37640 Rietberg Club
98 Gran canaria  
Odin
Est 
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy
Est-Foto  
MC1239
Est 
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy
5 37615 Club Los Socios
99 Kuwait  
Eakht Shomokh
Est 
Nawaf Aldahoum
Est-Foto  
MC2567
Est 
Nawaf Aldahoum
5 37610 Kuwait Club
100 Germany  
Percy
Est 
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann
Est-Foto  
MC0489
Est 
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann
5 37570 Oberfranken Club
101 Germany  
Planets Pride
Est 
Team Volmer & Wilpers
Est-Foto  
MC0416
Est 
Team Volmer & Wilpers
5 37560 Münsterland
102 Netherlands  
Jose
Est 
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon
Est-Foto  
MC0253
Est 
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon
5 37540 Holland Pigeons Club
103 Netherlands  
Bullit
Est 
Team Soepboer
Est-Foto  
MC2120
Est 
Team Soepboer
5 37490 Holland Pigeons Club
104 Germany  
Wardend Mags
Est 
Team Aa. Perle
Est-Foto  
MC0457
Est 
Team Aa. Perle
5 37490 Germany Club
105 Hungary  
Isti
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea
Est-Foto  
MC0686
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea
5 37445 Hungary Pigeons Club
106 Hungary  
Istibe
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea
Est-Foto  
MC0712
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea
5 37380 Hungary Pigeons Club
107 Italia  
Wilson
Est 
Grec Mihai Belei
Est-Foto  
MC2297
Est 
Grec Mihai Belei
5 37355 Italia
108 Italia  
Lailas Choice
Est 
Team Mogadja Ionel & Adrian
Est-Foto  
MC2291
Est 
Team Mogadja Ionel & Adrian
5 37355 Italia
109 Hungary  
Sanya
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea
Est-Foto  
MC2038
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea
5 37355 Hungary Pigeons Club
110 Germany  
Rusty
Est 
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann
Est-Foto  
MC0478
Est 
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann
5 37340 Oberfranken Club
111 Slovakia  
Timo
Est 
Team Zihlavnik
Est-Foto  
MC1174
Est 
Team Zihlavnik
5 37315 Slovakia Club
112 Netherlands  
Frysian Chiffon
Est 
Sjaak Buwalda
Est-Foto  
MC2299
Est 
Sjaak Buwalda
5 37305 Holland Pigeons Club
113 Fuerteventura  
Big Pav
Est 
Francisco Díaz
Est-Foto  
MC1760
Est 
Francisco Díaz
5 37230 Gran Tarajal
114 Wales  
Mar
Est 
Paul Bamford
Est-Foto  
MC1602
Est 
Paul Bamford
5 37230 Wales Club
115 Belgium  
Maxim
Est 
Team Thone, Vierendeels & Thione
Est-Foto  
MC0321
Est 
Team Thone, Vierendeels & Thione
5 37205 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
116 Netherlands  
Charger Girl
Est 
Team Gebr. Vieberink
Est-Foto  
MC0349
Est 
Team Gebr. Vieberink
5 37175 Holland Pigeons Club
117 Czech republic  
Take on Me
Est 
Lubomir Kubacek
Est-Foto  
MC0598
Est 
Lubomir Kubacek
5 37135 Czech Republic Club
118 Austria  
Noah
Est 
Benjamin Neag
Est-Foto  
MC1859
Est 
Benjamin Neag
5 37110 Club Austria
119 Belgium  
Arona 029
Est 
Dirk Verstichelen
Est-Foto  
MC0325
Est 
Dirk Verstichelen
5 37085 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
120 Hungary  
Velvet
Est 
Mihaly Barsony
Est-Foto  
MC1078
Est 
Mihaly Barsony
5 37015 Hungary Pigeons Club
121 Czech republic  
Rio
Est 
Roman Zlicar
Est-Foto  
MC0692
Est 
Roman Zlicar
5 37000 Czech Republic Club
122 Switzerland  
Ash Winder
Est 
Team Alp Race
Est-Foto  
MC0469
Est 
Team Alp Race
5 36985 Suiza
123 Italia  
Riky
Est 
Grec Mihai Belei
Est-Foto  
MC2474
Est 
Grec Mihai Belei
5 36970 Italia
124 Gran canaria  
Encarna
Est 
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy
Est-Foto  
MC1038
Est 
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy
5 36965 Club Los Socios
125 Gran canaria  
Marcelo
Est 
Team Farallon
Est-Foto  
MC1719
Est 
Team Farallon
5 36955 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
126 Bosnia herzegovina  
Sara
Est 
Team Ivankovic & Jovovic
Est-Foto  
MC2493
Est 
Team Ivankovic & Jovovic
5 36945 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
127 Denmark  
Moonstar
Est 
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen
Est-Foto  
MC2290
Est 
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen
5 36940 Denmark Club
128 Belgium  
Lewis
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
Est-Foto  
MC1445
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
5 36915 Club Olijftak Maaseik
129 Hungary  
Tibcsi
Est 
Jozsef Kovacs
Est-Foto  
MC1043
Est 
Jozsef Kovacs
5 36915 Hungary Pigeons Club
130 England  
Pauls Ambition
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
Est-Foto  
MC1385
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
4 36905 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
131 Polska  
Florinda
Est 
Team Lepuch IKD
Est-Foto  
MC1121
Est 
Team Lepuch IKD
5 36890 Polonia
132 Polska  
Supreme Sovereign
Est 
Grzegorz Szymanski
Est-Foto  
MC1124
Est 
Grzegorz Szymanski
5 36820 Polonia
133 Rumania  
CH Ela
Est 
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa
Est-Foto  
MC1543
Est 
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa
5 36810 Romania
134 Slovenia  
Mandela
Est 
Team Vugi
Est-Foto  
MC1751
Est 
Team Vugi
5 36790 Slovenia Club
135 Polska  
Brahms
Est 
Dariusz Skawinski
Est-Foto  
MC1457
Est 
Dariusz Skawinski
5 36770 Polonia
136 Slovakia  
Rachel 448
Est 
Team Evin Peter & Noemi
Est-Foto  
MC1132
Est 
Team Evin Peter & Noemi
5 36730 Slovakia Club
137 Austria  
Neptune 2264
Est 
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer
Est-Foto  
MC0657
Est 
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer
5 36680 VRV - Oberoesterreich
138 Slovakia  
Despacito
Est 
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea
Est-Foto  
MC0671
Est 
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea
5 36675 Slovakia Club
139 Hungary  
Micike
Est 
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.
Est-Foto  
MC0582
Est 
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.
5 36670 Hungary Pigeons Club
140 Switzerland  
Sindy
Est 
Martin Ruedi
Est-Foto  
MC2441
Est 
Martin Ruedi
5 36635 Suiza
141 Scotland  
Little Miss Zwols
Est 
William Donachie
Est-Foto  
MC0146
Est 
William Donachie
5 36555 Scottish Homing Union
142 Rusia  
Nastja
Est 
Team Shatalov & Shebanin
Est-Foto  
MC2198
Est 
Team Shatalov & Shebanin
5 36520 Rusia Club
143 Italia  
Santa Gloria
Est 
Giuseppe Patti
Est-Foto  
MC2501
Est 
Giuseppe Patti
5 36505 Italia
144 Asturias  
Trufa 5
Est 
Team Dionisio & Pandiella
Est-Foto  
MC0795
Est 
Team Dionisio & Pandiella
5 36480 R.C. Oviedo
145 Bulgaria  
Adakar
Est 
Team Vicont & Vicontesa
Est-Foto  
MC1352
Est 
Team Vicont & Vicontesa
5 36460 Bulgaria Club
146 Rumania  
Red Wally
Est 
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa
Est-Foto  
MC1610
Est 
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa
5 36425 Romania
147 Polska  
Cano
Est 
Dariusz Skawinski
Est-Foto  
MC1502
Est 
Dariusz Skawinski
5 36420 Polonia
148 Belgium  
Queen Mary
Est 
Team Buyl & Howells
Est-Foto  
MC1622
Est 
Team Buyl & Howells
5 36375 Denderbond Ninove
149 Netherlands  
Wesley
Est 
Team Boekelo
Est-Foto  
MC0952
Est 
Team Boekelo
5 36300 Holland Pigeons Club
150 Polska  
Trevo
Est 
Piotr Pepel
Est-Foto  
MC0350
Est 
Piotr Pepel
5 36270 Polonia
151 Austria  
Delia
Est 
Benjamin Neag
Est-Foto  
MC1336
Est 
Benjamin Neag
5 36265 Club Austria
152 Germany  
Julia P
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
Est-Foto  
MC2405
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
5 36230 Rietberg Club
153 Netherlands  
Young Many
Est 
Team One Loft
Est-Foto  
MC0893
Est 
Team One Loft
5 36210 Holland Pigeons Club
154 Netherlands  
Wilco
Est 
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon
Est-Foto  
MC0196
Est 
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon
5 36200 Holland Pigeons Club
155 Gran canaria  
Canelita
Est 
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy
Est-Foto  
MC1310
Est 
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy
5 36185 Club Los Socios
156 England  
Mauri
Est 
A. Harker
Est-Foto  
MC0026
Est 
A. Harker
5 36130 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
157 Netherlands  
Miss Two
Est 
Team Soepboer
Est-Foto  
MC0996
Est 
Team Soepboer
5 36130 Holland Pigeons Club
158 Switzerland  
Mimi
Est 
Izet Licina
Est-Foto  
MC2486
Est 
Izet Licina
5 36130 Suiza
159 Netherlands  
Sunshine
Est 
Team John Rimmelzwaan
Est-Foto  
MC0161
Est 
Team John Rimmelzwaan
5 36100 Holland Pigeons Club
160 Polska  
Marciano
Est 
Team Morel
Est-Foto  
MC1783
Est 
Team Morel
5 36085 Polonia
161 Rumania  
Bl. Stinghera
Est 
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa
Est-Foto  
MC2014
Est 
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa
5 36075 Romania
162 Polska  
Sugar Ray
Est 
Team Morel
Est-Foto  
MC1708
Est 
Team Morel
5 36060 Polonia
163 Belgium  
Gallopin Garbage
Est 
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC
Est-Foto  
MC1877
Est 
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC
5 36010 Fondclub Herent
164 Turkey  
Sila
Est 
Ihsan Sariyer
Est-Foto  
MC1857
Est 
Ihsan Sariyer
5 36005 Turkey Flying Club
165 Switzerland  
Cat
Est 
Martin Ruedi
Est-Foto  
MC2513
Est 
Martin Ruedi
5 35955 Suiza
166 Turkey  
Hilal
Est 
Halil Seyhan
Est-Foto  
MC1824
Est 
Halil Seyhan
5 35950 Turkey Flying Club
167 Rumania  
Nini 237
Est 
Team Nini & Pitea
Est-Foto  
MC1259
Est 
Team Nini & Pitea
5 35945 Romania
168 Rumania  
Angela
Est 
Constantin Banu
Est-Foto  
MC1313
Est 
Constantin Banu
5 35925 Romania
169 Galicia  
Jigsy
Est 
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodríguez
Est-Foto  
MC0073
Est 
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodríguez
5 35920 MARIÑAS ALTAS
170 Netherlands  
Nadir
Est 
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland
Est-Foto  
MC0333
Est 
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland
5 35835 Holland Pigeons Club
171 Hungary  
Mixi
Est 
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.
Est-Foto  
MC0770
Est 
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.
5 35805 Hungary Pigeons Club
172 Croatia  
Electro
Est 
Team Pudic Family
Est-Foto  
MC0581
Est 
Team Pudic Family
5 35800 Croatia Pigeon Club
173 Netherlands  
Beyonce
Est 
Team John Rimmelzwaan
Est-Foto  
MC0112
Est 
Team John Rimmelzwaan
5 35740 Holland Pigeons Club
174 Switzerland  
Cosmo 61
Est 
Team Alp Race
Est-Foto  
MC0866
Est 
Team Alp Race
5 35720 Suiza
175 Belgium  
De Jos
Est 
Team Red Devils Racing
Est-Foto  
MC1465
Est 
Team Red Devils Racing
5 35690 Club Olijftak Maaseik
176 Germany  
Uh-oh
Est 
Team Volmer & Wilpers
Est-Foto  
MC0301
Est 
Team Volmer & Wilpers
5 35690 Münsterland
177 Scotland  
Mos Choice
Est 
William Donachie
Est-Foto  
MC1925
Est 
William Donachie
5 35670 Scottish Homing Union
178 Wales  
Llarch Tree Chris
Est 
Team Men of Gwent
Est-Foto  
MC0202
Est 
Team Men of Gwent
5 35590 Wales Club
179 Rumania  
Stipas
Est 
Nelu Burca
Est-Foto  
MC1249
Est 
Nelu Burca
5 35590 Romania
180 Wales  
Squeaky
Est 
Team Welsh Hopefuls
Est-Foto  
MC0190
Est 
Team Welsh Hopefuls
5 35545 Wales Club
181 Polska  
Sugar Foot
Est 
Team Swiecicki & Zajac
Est-Foto  
MC1101
Est 
Team Swiecicki & Zajac
5 35540 Polonia
182 Netherlands  
Libero
Est 
Caspar Lurvink
Est-Foto  
MC0231
Est 
Caspar Lurvink
5 35485 Holland Pigeons Club
183 Gran canaria  
Florida
Est 
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy
Est-Foto  
MC0860
Est 
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy
5 35380 Club Los Socios
184 Turkey  
Sultan
Est 
Ahmet Cavdar
Est-Foto  
MC1813
Est 
Ahmet Cavdar
5 35340 Turkey Flying Club
185 Polska  
Ultimate Best
Est 
Dariusz Skawinski
Est-Foto  
MC1525
Est 
Dariusz Skawinski
5 35315 Polonia
186 Belgium  
Helena
Est 
Team Kempische duif Bree
Est-Foto  
MC0954
Est 
Team Kempische duif Bree
5 35280 Belgium Club
187 Belgium  
Petoetje
Est 
Roger Mertens
Est-Foto  
MC1261
Est 
Roger Mertens
5 35210 Fond Wallonie
188 Gran canaria  
Fahys Pride
Est 
Team Farallon
Est-Foto  
MC2111
Est 
Team Farallon
5 35195 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
189 Hungary  
Little Cup 3.
Est 
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert
Est-Foto  
MC0847
Est 
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert
5 35180 Hungary Pigeons Club
190 England  
Patruna
Est 
Joseph Dunning
Est-Foto  
MC0678
Est 
Joseph Dunning
5 35170 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
191 Netherlands  
Junio Gladiator
Est 
Team One Loft
Est-Foto  
MC0992
Est 
Team One Loft
5 35165 Holland Pigeons Club
192 Slovakia  
Fredi
Est 
Ivan Blasko
Est-Foto  
MC0675
Est 
Ivan Blasko
5 35145 Slovakia Club
193 Polska  
Tibet
Est 
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof
Est-Foto  
MC1958
Est 
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof
5 35140 Polonia
194 Tenerife  
Esperanza 2
Est 
Team Herrera y Jaime
Est-Foto  
MC0313
Est 
Team Herrera y Jaime
5 35135 Adexe
195 Denmark  
Frazier
Est 
Team Jutland
Est-Foto  
MC2218
Est 
Team Jutland
5 35125 Denmark Club
196 Cordoba  
Tesoro
Est 
Dámaso Melero
Est-Foto  
MC0009
Est 
Dámaso Melero
5 35115 Malagüeño
197 Italia  
Freddy
Est 
Renato Cantu
Est-Foto  
MC2337
Est 
Renato Cantu
5 35115 Italia
198 Polska  
Roulette
Est 
Dariusz Skawinski
Est-Foto  
MC1928
Est 
Dariusz Skawinski
5 35105 Polonia
199 Slovakia  
Peter
Est 
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro
Est-Foto  
MC0591
Est 
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro
5 35085 Slovakia Club
200 Germany  
Roman
Est 
Bernhard Bulten
Est-Foto  
MC0920
Est 
Bernhard Bulten
5 35065 Germany Club
201 Belgium  
Lionel
Est 
Team Bruninx Roger & Co
Est-Foto  
MC0370
Est 
Team Bruninx Roger & Co
5 35055 Belgium Club
202 Germany  
Lola 1
Est 
Team Fam. Flonta
Est-Foto  
MC2181
Est 
Team Fam. Flonta
5 35035 Germany Club
203 Netherlands  
Chin Chin
Est 
Caspar Lurvink
Est-Foto  
MC0159
Est 
Caspar Lurvink
5 35020 Holland Pigeons Club
204 Rumania  
Vaughan
Est 
Team Familia Bacalu
Est-Foto  
MC1715
Est 
Team Familia Bacalu
5 34980 Romania
205 England  
Chase
Est 
Team Wilton & Son
Est-Foto  
MC1936
Est 
Team Wilton & Son
5 34975 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
206 Netherlands  
Hippocrates
Est 
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil
Est-Foto  
MC0229
Est 
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil
5 34955 Holland Pigeons Club
207 Belgium  
Sebastian
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
Est-Foto  
MC1435
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
5 34945 Club Olijftak Maaseik
208 Polska  
Lazarus
Est 
Grzegorz Szymanski
Est-Foto  
MC0962
Est 
Grzegorz Szymanski
5 34925 Polonia
209 Gran canaria  
Maddiston
Est 
Francisco Montes Santos
Est-Foto  
MC1359
Est 
Francisco Montes Santos
5 34915 Ciudad Alta
210 England  
Colita
Est 
Andrei Antoce
Est-Foto  
MC0080
Est 
Andrei Antoce
5 34895 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
211 Germany  
Reinier Jn
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
Est-Foto  
MC2345
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
5 34810 Rietberg Club
212 Netherlands  
Canary 1
Est 
Team Klein Falckenborg
Est-Foto  
MC2348
Est 
Team Klein Falckenborg
5 34760 Holland Pigeons Club
213 Tenerife  
Anaga 5
Est 
Team Herrera y Jaime
Est-Foto  
MC0757
Est 
Team Herrera y Jaime
5 34750 Adexe
214 Germany  
Sonny
Est 
Team Volmer & Wilpers
Est-Foto  
MC0480
Est 
Team Volmer & Wilpers
5 34735 Münsterland
215 Turkey  
Turan
Est 
Halil Seyhan
Est-Foto  
MC1840
Est 
Halil Seyhan
5 34720 Turkey Flying Club
216 Rumania  
Bak 045
Est 
Marius Iulian Sepciuc
Est-Foto  
MC1542
Est 
Marius Iulian Sepciuc
5 34710 Romania
217 England  
Pauls Star
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
Est-Foto  
MC1957
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
5 34675 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
218 Eeuu  
Clone Lass
Est 
Julio C. Ramírez
Est-Foto  
MC2277
Est 
Julio C. Ramírez
5 34670 USA
219 Turkey  
Barkin
Est 
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram
Est-Foto  
MC1718
Est 
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram
5 34645 Turkey Flying Club
220 Belgium  
LPS 17-12
Est 
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing
Est-Foto  
MC1527
Est 
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing
5 34625 Club Olijftak Maaseik
221 Italia  
Pheebe
Est 
Giuseppe Patti
Est-Foto  
MC2377
Est 
Giuseppe Patti
5 34600 Italia
222 Polska  
Bella Chiarra
Est 
Team Ganski & Lewandowski
Est-Foto  
MC2511
Est 
Team Ganski & Lewandowski
5 34575 Polonia
223 Germany  
Flames
Est 
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann
Est-Foto  
MC0479
Est 
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann
5 34545 Oberfranken Club
224 Rumania  
Brutus
Est 
Alexa Iacob
Est-Foto  
MC1248
Est 
Alexa Iacob
5 34520 Romania
225 South africa  
Sharpie
Est 
Team Samuels Loft
Est-Foto  
MC0056
Est 
Team Samuels Loft
5 34485 South Africa Club
226 Netherlands  
Carthino
Est 
Caspar Lurvink
Est-Foto  
MC0240
Est 
Caspar Lurvink
5 34435 Holland Pigeons Club
227 Denmark  
Santa Cruz
Est 
Team M & C Hansen
Est-Foto  
MC2350
Est 
Team M & C Hansen
5 34405 Denmark Club
228 Baleares  
Nadal
Est 
Team Ciutadellencs
Est-Foto  
MC0779
Est 
Team Ciutadellencs
5 34390 C.C.Ciutadella
229 Netherlands  
Red Bliksem
Est 
Team One Loft
Est-Foto  
MC1164
Est 
Team One Loft
5 34365 Holland Pigeons Club
230 Italia  
Danny Boy
Est 
Ibrahim Stilian
Est-Foto  
MC2119
Est 
Ibrahim Stilian
5 34360 Italia
231 Slovakia  
Flintstone
Est 
Miroslav Blasko
Est-Foto  
MC2166
Est 
Miroslav Blasko
5 34350 Slovakia Club
232 Germany  
Saturn 2
Est 
Manfred Heidler
Est-Foto  
MC0424
Est 
Manfred Heidler
5 34295 Germany Club
233 Wales  
Mor Anodd
Est 
Team Big Dreamers
Est-Foto  
MC0043
Est 
Team Big Dreamers
5 34230 Wales Club
234 Polska  
Oso
Est 
Team Lepuch IKD
Est-Foto  
MC1166
Est 
Team Lepuch IKD
5 34210 Polonia
235 Italia  
Marvin
Est 
Renato Cantu
Est-Foto  
MC2113
Est 
Renato Cantu
5 34060 Italia
236 England  
Masende
Est 
Team Nenlorrie
Est-Foto  
MC0173
Est 
Team Nenlorrie
5 34015 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
237 Eeuu  
Mutaito
Est 
Robert Longid
Est-Foto  
MC0338
Est 
Robert Longid
5 33925 USA
238 Netherlands  
Minos
Est 
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil
Est-Foto  
MC0300
Est 
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil
5 33905 Holland Pigeons Club
239 England  
Fireball
Est 
Team Turtoi & Vasile
Est-Foto  
MC0272
Est 
Team Turtoi & Vasile
5 33885 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
240 Netherlands  
JJJ 013
Est 
Johan & Jelte Jan Hopman
Est-Foto  
MC0098
Est 
Johan & Jelte Jan Hopman
5 33795 Holland Pigeons Club
241 Rumania  
Vio 9
Est 
Viorel Gah
Est-Foto  
MC1584
Est 
Viorel Gah
5 33760 Romania
242 Tenerife  
Fiona
Est 
Team Achaman el Pincho
Est-Foto  
MC1680
Est 
Team Achaman el Pincho
5 33730 Adexe
243 Austria  
B & B 2
Est 
Team Bliege & Benjamin
Est-Foto  
MC1866
Est 
Team Bliege & Benjamin
5 33730 Club Austria
244 Belgium  
PEC 100
Est 
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC
Est-Foto  
MC1448
Est 
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC
5 33695 Fondclub Herent
245 Polska  
Berrie
Est 
Lukasz Sprycha
Est-Foto  
MC1115
Est 
Lukasz Sprycha
5 33690 Polonia
246 Czech republic  
Baronka
Est 
Team Bouchal
Est-Foto  
MC1070
Est 
Team Bouchal
5 33675 Czech Republic Club
247 Polska  
Achu
Est 
Dariusz Skawinski
Est-Foto  
MC1522
Est 
Dariusz Skawinski
5 33660 Polonia
248 Slovakia  
Beba
Est 
Team Zihlavnik
Est-Foto  
MC0842
Est 
Team Zihlavnik
5 33635 Slovakia Club
249 Wales  
Roxys rocket
Est 
Team P & L Robson
Est-Foto  
MC0277
Est 
Team P & L Robson
5 33625 Wales Club
250 Rumania  
Bak 042
Est 
Marius Iulian Sepciuc
Est-Foto  
MC1636
Est 
Marius Iulian Sepciuc
5 33540 Romania
251 England  
Lucky
Est 
Team Goldsmith Lofts
Est-Foto  
MC0175
Est 
Team Goldsmith Lofts
5 33520 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
252 Wales  
Nicky
Est 
Team Bargoed Boys
Est-Foto  
MC2215
Est 
Team Bargoed Boys
5 33520 Wales Club
253 Polska  
Candy
Est 
Krzysztof Szkolny
Est-Foto  
MC1458
Est 
Krzysztof Szkolny
5 33480 Polonia
254 Polska  
Berbatou
Est 
Ryszard Sas
Est-Foto  
MC0023
Est 
Ryszard Sas
5 33450 Polonia
255 Netherlands  
Ohrpeus
Est 
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil
Est-Foto  
MC0129
Est 
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil
5 33425 Holland Pigeons Club
256 England  
Legend of Zelda
Est 
Team Mambo Boys
Est-Foto  
MC0269
Est 
Team Mambo Boys
5 33405 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
257 Hungary  
Jldi
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea
Est-Foto  
MC0793
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea
5 33315 Hungary Pigeons Club
258 Asturias  
Addy
Est 
José Manuel García Darriba
Est-Foto  
MC0846
Est 
José Manuel García Darriba
5 33175 R.C. Oviedo
259 Belgium  
Soraya
Est 
Team Kempische duif Bree
Est-Foto  
MC1154
Est 
Team Kempische duif Bree
5 33140 Belgium Club
260 Rumania  
Bak 044
Est 
Marius Iulian Sepciuc
Est-Foto  
MC1603
Est 
Marius Iulian Sepciuc
5 33110 Romania
261 Germany  
Samurai
Est 
Gabriel Valo
Est-Foto  
MC2404
Est 
Gabriel Valo
5 33100 Germany Club
262 Scotland  
Lady Mo
Est 
William Donachie
Est-Foto  
MC1554
Est 
William Donachie
5 32965 Scottish Homing Union
263 Czech republic  
Without Me
Est 
Lubomir Kubacek
Est-Foto  
MC0798
Est 
Lubomir Kubacek
5 32960 Czech Republic Club
264 Germany  
Mia
Est 
Walter Agler
Est-Foto  
MC1160
Est 
Walter Agler
5 32950 Oberbayern Club
265 Germany  
Delta
Est 
Team Zumdiek
Est-Foto  
MC0298
Est 
Team Zumdiek
5 32900 Germany Club
266 Portugal  
Flesha
Est 
Manuel Antonio Guerreiro
Est-Foto  
MC0597
Est 
Manuel Antonio Guerreiro
5 32850 Loulé - Portugal
267 Netherlands  
Lippie
Est 
Team Hageman & Liplijn
Est-Foto  
MC0434
Est 
Team Hageman & Liplijn
5 32825 Holland Pigeons Club
268 Austria  
Second Chance
Est 
Heinz Kainersdorfer
Est-Foto  
MC2311
Est 
Heinz Kainersdorfer
5 32805 Pigeon Club Austria South
269 Denmark  
Silver Bullet
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
Est-Foto  
MC2263
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
5 32695 Denmark Club
270 Turkey  
Azad
Est 
Mahmut Tas
Est-Foto  
MC1818
Est 
Mahmut Tas
5 32600 Turkey Flying Club
271 Slovakia  
Aquarius
Est 
Team Viglas JJM
Est-Foto  
MC0592
Est 
Team Viglas JJM
5 32545 Slovakia Club
272 Wales  
Wing Lawk
Est 
Team Big Dreamers
Est-Foto  
MC0135
Est 
Team Big Dreamers
5 32375 Wales Club
273 Polska  
Kiwi
Est 
Dariusz Skawinski
Est-Foto  
MC1535
Est 
Dariusz Skawinski
5 32360 Polonia
274 England  
Pauls Mission
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
Est-Foto  
MC1548
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
5 32300 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
275 South africa  
Brinkley
Est 
Team Petrus van Eeden
Est-Foto  
MC0051
Est 
Team Petrus van Eeden
5 32225 South Africa Club
276 Turkey  
Akhisar
Est 
Team Emrullah Oraloglu
Est-Foto  
MC1974
Est 
Team Emrullah Oraloglu
5 32200 Turkey Flying Club
277 Germany  
Turbo Edge
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
Est-Foto  
MC2391
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
5 32170 Rietberg Club
278 Netherlands  
Paloma
Est 
Team Seelen, Ellenbroek & Morsink
Est-Foto  
MC1163
Est 
Team Seelen, Ellenbroek & Morsink
5 32135 Holland Pigeons Club
279 Slovakia  
Greg 821
Est 
Team Greg
Est-Foto  
MC0682
Est 
Team Greg
5 32050 Slovakia Club
280 Norway  
Pinky
Est 
Rolf Helge Aspen
Est-Foto  
MC2438
Est 
Rolf Helge Aspen
5 31995 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
281 Denmark  
Rambo Junior
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
Est-Foto  
MC2164
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
5 31925 Denmark Club
282 Polska  
Lake Hills Sophia
Est 
Dariusz Skawinski
Est-Foto  
MC1878
Est 
Dariusz Skawinski
5 31840 Polonia
283 England  
Spartacus
Est 
Team Dorin & Iosif Motac
Est-Foto  
MC1641
Est 
Team Dorin & Iosif Motac
5 31690 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
284 Polska  
Donatello
Est 
Tomasz Wiczling
Est-Foto  
MC1469
Est 
Tomasz Wiczling
5 31620 Polonia
285 Sevilla  
Raleigh Girl
Est 
Francisco Gutiérrez
Est-Foto  
MC0007
Est 
Francisco Gutiérrez
5 31535 ITALICENSE
286 Gran canaria  
Wizzard
Est 
Team Farallon
Est-Foto  
MC1570
Est 
Team Farallon
4 31505 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
287 Netherlands  
Hades
Est 
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil
Est-Foto  
MC0200
Est 
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil
5 31330 Holland Pigeons Club
288 Ireland  
Highway Celtic Jet
Est 
Team Highway Lofts
Est-Foto  
MC0133
Est 
Team Highway Lofts
5 31290 Irish Homing Union
289 England  
Pauls Treasure
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
Est-Foto  
MC1639
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
5 31055 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
290 Eeuu  
Benji
Est 
Jose Crisostomo
Est-Foto  
MC1539
Est 
Jose Crisostomo
5 31020 USA
291 Netherlands  
Rocky
Est 
Team One Loft
Est-Foto  
MC0946
Est 
Team One Loft
3 30775 Holland Pigeons Club
292 England  
Silversmith
Est 
Team Lanoak Lofts
Est-Foto  
MC1961
Est 
Team Lanoak Lofts
5 30395 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
293 England  
Beldy
Est 
Abrahams Selwyn
Est-Foto  
MC0156
Est 
Abrahams Selwyn
5 29835 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
294 Czech republic  
Jasoda
Est 
Team Familie Karas Antonin
Est-Foto  
MC0805
Est 
Team Familie Karas Antonin
3 27655 Czech Republic Club
295 Hungary  
Itsván
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea
Est-Foto  
MC0726
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea
4 27440 Hungary Pigeons Club
296 Rumania  
Red Gloria
Est 
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa
Est-Foto  
MC1788
Est 
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa
4 27415 Romania
297 Netherlands  
Boss Ego
Est 
B. Goedee
Est-Foto  
MC2170
Est 
B. Goedee
4 27175 Holland Pigeons Club
298 South africa  
Joachim
Est 
Team Petrus van Eeden
Est-Foto  
MC0062
Est 
Team Petrus van Eeden
4 26960 South Africa Club
299 Gran canaria  
Fran
Est 
Team Gran Canaria
Est-Foto  
MC1333
Est 
Team Gran Canaria
4 26540 Club Los Socios
300 Italia  
Evita
Est 
Renato Cantu
Est-Foto  
MC2409
Est 
Renato Cantu
4 26420 Italia
301 Netherlands  
Purple Bliksem
Est 
Team One Loft
Est-Foto  
MC1102
Est 
Team One Loft
4 26330 Holland Pigeons Club
302 Netherlands  
Eye In The Sky
Est 
Team Poelman - Kap
Est-Foto  
MC2397
Est 
Team Poelman - Kap
4 26305 Holland Pigeons Club
303 Netherlands  
Show Smurf
Est 
Team Comb. van den Berg
Est-Foto  
MC2055
Est 
Team Comb. van den Berg
4 26300 Holland Pigeons Club
304 Netherlands  
Shadow
Est 
Team John Rimmelzwaan
Est-Foto  
MC0150
Est 
Team John Rimmelzwaan
4 25430 Holland Pigeons Club
305 Germany  
Saturn 5
Est 
Manfred Heidler
Est-Foto  
MC0505
Est 
Manfred Heidler
4 25360 Germany Club
306 Polska  
Splinter
Est 
Tomasz Wiczling
Est-Foto  
MC1995
Est 
Tomasz Wiczling
4 25300 Polonia
307 Polska  
Candy Apple Red
Est 
Krzysztof Szkolny
Est-Foto  
MC1937
Est 
Krzysztof Szkolny
4 25260 Polonia
308 Switzerland  
Jacky
Est 
Team Alp Race
Est-Foto  
MC0525
Est 
Team Alp Race
4 25195 Suiza
309 Netherlands  
Xuald
Est 
Team Soepboer
Est-Foto  
MC0998
Est 
Team Soepboer
4 25040 Holland Pigeons Club
310 England  
Iulian
Est 
Team T. Marian & L. Mosquera
Est-Foto  
MC1618
Est 
Team T. Marian & L. Mosquera
4 24990 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
311 Netherlands  
Biliksem Smurf
Est 
Team Comb. van den Berg
Est-Foto  
MC2159
Est 
Team Comb. van den Berg
4 24955 Holland Pigeons Club
312 Switzerland  
Duchess
Est 
Team Alp Race
Est-Foto  
MC0438
Est 
Team Alp Race
4 24815 Suiza
313 England  
Banny
Est 
Andrei Antoce
Est-Foto  
MC0142
Est 
Andrei Antoce
4 24635 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
314 India  
Sasikala
Est 
Dream Team India Viki & Johan van Boxmeer
Est-Foto  
MC2172
Est 
Dream Team India Viki & Johan van Boxmeer
4 24595 Royal Pigeon Society India
315 Belgium  
Arona 030
Est 
Dirk Verstichelen
Est-Foto  
MC0381
Est 
Dirk Verstichelen
4 24525 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
316 Germany  
Jameson
Est 
Team Schnellin
Est-Foto  
MC2209
Est 
Team Schnellin
4 24385 Sachsen Club
317 England  
Avocet 054
Est 
Nick Bradford
Est-Foto  
MC1628
Est 
Nick Bradford
4 24320 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
318 Germany  
Eggbert
Est 
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann
Est-Foto  
MC0431
Est 
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann
4 24290 Oberfranken Club
319 Austria  
Sophie
Est 
Benjamin Neag
Est-Foto  
MC1272
Est 
Benjamin Neag
4 24285 Club Austria
320 Polska  
Polish Pride 05
Est 
Team Polish Pride
Est-Foto  
MC2147
Est 
Team Polish Pride
4 24160 Polonia
321 England  
Muhammed
Est 
Danut Lucescu
Est-Foto  
MC2013
Est 
Danut Lucescu
4 24025 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
322 Belgium  
Esteban
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
Est-Foto  
MC1938
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
4 24015 Club Olijftak Maaseik
323 Wales  
No Surrender
Est 
Team Welsh Hopefuls
Est-Foto  
MC2033
Est 
Team Welsh Hopefuls
4 23905 Wales Club
324 Wales  
Sweep
Est 
Team Welsh Hopefuls
Est-Foto  
MC0143
Est 
Team Welsh Hopefuls
4 23880 Wales Club
325 Fuerteventura  
Enikoe
Est 
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna
Est-Foto  
MC0837
Est 
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna
4 23795 Gran Tarajal
326 Polska  
Beautiful Oblivian
Est 
Michal Klassa
Est-Foto  
MC0889
Est 
Michal Klassa
4 23790 Polonia
327 Belgium  
LPS 17-25
Est 
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing
Est-Foto  
MC1428
Est 
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing
4 23745 Club Olijftak Maaseik
328 Wales  
Ciro
Est 
Michael Cook
Est-Foto  
MC1627
Est 
Michael Cook
4 23715 Wales Club
329 Hungary  
Patrick
Est 
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert
Est-Foto  
MC0652
Est 
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert
4 23595 Hungary Pigeons Club
330 Belgium  
T Vosje
Est 
Team Belgium's Finest
Est-Foto  
MC0408
Est 
Team Belgium's Finest
4 23450 Lembeek Club - Belgium
331 Hungary  
Vili
Est 
Jozsef Kovacs
Est-Foto  
MC0854
Est 
Jozsef Kovacs
4 23395 Hungary Pigeons Club
332 Germany  
Whos The Boss
Est 
Team Leifkes, Iking & Schulz
Est-Foto  
MC2007
Est 
Team Leifkes, Iking & Schulz
4 23170 Germany Club
333 Polska  
De Koonig
Est 
Team Swiecicki & Zajac
Est-Foto  
MC1120
Est 
Team Swiecicki & Zajac
4 23155 Polonia
334 Turkey  
Instanbul
Est 
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram
Est-Foto  
MC1827
Est 
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram
4 23070 Turkey Flying Club
335 Wales  
Jungle Prince
Est 
Team Rhondda Rockets
Est-Foto  
MC1558
Est 
Team Rhondda Rockets
4 23060 Wales Club
336 Italia  
Lightening Speed
Est 
Team Mogadja Ionel & Adrian
Est-Foto  
MC2148
Est 
Team Mogadja Ionel & Adrian
4 23060 Italia
337 South africa  
Top Feathers
Est 
Team Petrus van Eeden
Est-Foto  
MC0005
Est 
Team Petrus van Eeden
4 22930 South Africa Club
338 Gran canaria  
Michaels Hope
Est 
Team Maspalomas
Est-Foto  
MC1244
Est 
Team Maspalomas
4 22920 C.C. ANSITE
339 Switzerland  
Blue Asadi
Est 
Team Alp Race
Est-Foto  
MC0514
Est 
Team Alp Race
4 22860 Suiza
340 Eeuu  
Huayra
Est 
Team Siguaraya
Est-Foto  
MC0360
Est 
Team Siguaraya
4 22625 USA
341 Italia  
Indira
Est 
Renato Cantu
Est-Foto  
MC2335
Est 
Renato Cantu
4 22585 Italia
342 Rumania  
Quintana
Est 
Florin Scutaru
Est-Foto  
MC1318
Est 
Florin Scutaru
3 22545 Romania
343 Austria  
Gypsy One
Est 
Alois Wiefler
Est-Foto  
MC2429
Est 
Alois Wiefler
4 22535 Club Austria
344 Switzerland  
Ariana
Est 
Alexandre Peixoto
Est-Foto  
MC1111
Est 
Alexandre Peixoto
4 22535 Suiza
345 Belgium  
Black Melody
Est 
A. en C. Roels
Est-Foto  
MC0404
Est 
A. en C. Roels
4 22450 Belgium Club
346 England  
Prince Waggy
Est 
Team Trainspotters
Est-Foto  
MC0095
Est 
Team Trainspotters
4 22395 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
347 England  
The Master
Est 
Team I dont know
Est-Foto  
MC1677
Est 
Team I dont know
4 22380 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
348 Polska  
Last Chance
Est 
Tomasz Wiczling
Est-Foto  
MC1887
Est 
Tomasz Wiczling
4 22335 Polonia
349 Scotland  
Christina
Est 
William Donachie
Est-Foto  
MC0406
Est 
William Donachie
4 22265 Scottish Homing Union
350 Polska  
Blue Steffi
Est 
Team Swiecicki & Zajac
Est-Foto  
MC0874
Est 
Team Swiecicki & Zajac
4 22250 Polonia
351 Belgium  
Jolyon
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
Est-Foto  
MC1470
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
4 22090 Club Olijftak Maaseik
352 Belgium  
PEC 238
Est 
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC
Est-Foto  
MC1413
Est 
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC
4 22085 Fondclub Herent
353 Austria  
Levi
Est 
Benjamin Neag
Est-Foto  
MC1253
Est 
Benjamin Neag
4 22060 Club Austria
354 Italia  
Ramon
Est 
Renato Cantu
Est-Foto  
MC2464
Est 
Renato Cantu
4 22040 Italia
355 Croatia  
Luna
Est 
Team Blazevic
Est-Foto  
MC0696
Est 
Team Blazevic
4 21935 Croatia Pigeon Club
356 Germany  
Last Chance
Est 
Team Fam. Flonta
Est-Foto  
MC2509
Est 
Team Fam. Flonta
4 21855 Germany Club
357 Netherlands  
Xoaring
Est 
Team Soepboer
Est-Foto  
MC1007
Est 
Team Soepboer
4 21770 Holland Pigeons Club
358 Czech republic  
Plachetnice
Est 
Team Bouchal
Est-Foto  
MC1148
Est 
Team Bouchal
4 21730 Czech Republic Club
359 Netherlands  
Fighter
Est 
Team One Loft
Est-Foto  
MC1123
Est 
Team One Loft
4 21725 Holland Pigeons Club
360 Slovakia  
Greg 807
Est 
Team Greg
Est-Foto  
MC0698
Est 
Team Greg
4 21720 Slovakia Club
361 Netherlands  
Frysian Dragoness
Est 
Sjaak Buwalda
Est-Foto  
MC0345
Est 
Sjaak Buwalda
4 21615 Holland Pigeons Club
362 England  
Jean
Est 
S. Marsh
Est-Foto  
MC0198
Est 
S. Marsh
4 21615 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
363 Netherlands  
Chocolate
Est 
Team Hooymans
Est-Foto  
MC0935
Est 
Team Hooymans
4 21615 Holland Pigeons Club
364 Austria  
Mirage
Est 
Alois Wiefler
Est-Foto  
MC2084
Est 
Alois Wiefler
4 21570 Club Austria
365 Belgium  
Kandy
Est 
A. en C. Roels
Est-Foto  
MC0369
Est 
A. en C. Roels
4 21555 Belgium Club
366 Belgium  
LPS 17-21
Est 
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing
Est-Foto  
MC1871
Est 
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing
4 21495 Club Olijftak Maaseik
367 Gran canaria  
Yahvé & Oliveiro
Est 
Team Gran Canaria
Est-Foto  
MC1270
Est 
Team Gran Canaria
4 21470 Club Los Socios
368 Sevilla  
Kirby
Est 
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George
Est-Foto  
MC0579
Est 
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George
4 21345 ITALICENSE
369 Turkey  
Barkin
Est 
Karakurt Koroglu
Est-Foto  
MC1711
Est 
Karakurt Koroglu
4 21330 Turkey Flying Club
370 Asturias  
Josey
Est 
Alfonso Herrero Pérez
Est-Foto  
MC1184
Est 
Alfonso Herrero Pérez
4 21215 R.C. Oviedo
371 England  
Ivana
Est 
Andrei Antoce
Est-Foto  
MC0184
Est 
Andrei Antoce
4 21195 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
372 Austria  
Carmen
Est 
Benjamin Neag
Est-Foto  
MC1365
Est 
Benjamin Neag
4 21175 Club Austria
373 Belgium  
PEC 252
Est 
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC
Est-Foto  
MC2002
Est 
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC
4 21170 Fondclub Herent
374 Czech republic  
Heli
Est 
Team Konopik & Motre
Est-Foto  
MC1019
Est 
Team Konopik & Motre
4 21140 Czech Republic Club
375 Denmark  
Slakken
Est 
Team Ulrik & Claus
Est-Foto  
MC2051
Est 
Team Ulrik & Claus
4 21120 Denmark Club
376 Turkey  
Emin 279
Est 
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu
Est-Foto  
MC1739
Est 
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu
4 21085 Turkey Flying Club
377 Germany  
Thunder Rose
Est 
Team SG Röhlig & Bukowski
Est-Foto  
MC1122
Est 
Team SG Röhlig & Bukowski
4 21085 Vogtland Club
378 Wales  
Sooty
Est 
Team Men of Gwent
Est-Foto  
MC0106
Est 
Team Men of Gwent
4 21060 Wales Club
379 Netherlands  
Dave
Est 
Team Hageman & Liplijn
Est-Foto  
MC0423
Est 
Team Hageman & Liplijn
4 20980 Holland Pigeons Club
380 Netherlands  
Little Foot
Est 
Team John Rimmelzwaan
Est-Foto  
MC0025
Est 
Team John Rimmelzwaan
4 20950 Holland Pigeons Club
381 England  
Netty
Est 
Team Nenlorrie
Est-Foto  
MC0201
Est 
Team Nenlorrie
4 20860 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
382 Belgium  
Martha is here
Est 
Team Belgium's Finest
Est-Foto  
MC0887
Est 
Team Belgium's Finest
4 20855 Lembeek Club - Belgium
383 Czech republic  
Life Goes On
Est 
Lubomir Kubacek
Est-Foto  
MC1024
Est 
Lubomir Kubacek
4 20750 Czech Republic Club
384 Rumania  
Charity Gold
Est 
Team Pigeons360.com
Est-Foto  
MC1284
Est 
Team Pigeons360.com
4 20715 Romania
385 Gran canaria  
Elsa
Est 
Team Carlos y Germán
Est-Foto  
MC1255
Est 
Team Carlos y Germán
4 20595 C.C. ANSITE
386 Wales  
Charis
Est 
Team P. K. Lofts
Est-Foto  
MC1662
Est 
Team P. K. Lofts
4 20595 Wales Club
387 Netherlands  
Frysian Marine
Est 
Sjaak Buwalda
Est-Foto  
MC2295
Est 
Sjaak Buwalda
4 20565 Holland Pigeons Club
388 Netherlands  
Pythagoras
Est 
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil
Est-Foto  
MC0107
Est 
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil
4 20560 Holland Pigeons Club
389 Hungary  
Oliver
Est 
Horvath Szabolcs
Est-Foto  
MC0584
Est 
Horvath Szabolcs
4 20560 Hungary Pigeons Club
390 Tenerife  
Burnt Gold
Est 
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo
Est-Foto  
MC1357
Est 
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo
4 20555 GRAN FONDO
391 Netherlands  
Gizmo
Est 
Team John Rimmelzwaan
Est-Foto  
MC0122
Est 
Team John Rimmelzwaan
4 20430 Holland Pigeons Club
392 Norway  
Spider 73
Est 
Team Helgesen Racing
Est-Foto  
MC2093
Est 
Team Helgesen Racing
4 20410 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
393 Slovakia  
Ibi
Est 
Team BRZY
Est-Foto  
MC0799
Est 
Team BRZY
4 20365 Slovakia Club
394 Italia  
Bulgar
Est 
Team TNST
Est-Foto  
MC2341
Est 
Team TNST
4 20350 Italia
395 Netherlands  
Petra
Est 
Gerrit Knol
Est-Foto  
MC2344
Est 
Gerrit Knol
4 20280 Holland Pigeons Club
396 Belgium  
Caipirinha
Est 
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC
Est-Foto  
MC1850
Est 
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC
4 20000 Fondclub Herent
397 Italia  
Keira
Est 
Giuseppe Patti
Est-Foto  
MC2253
Est 
Giuseppe Patti
4 19900 Italia
398 Netherlands  
Sunny
Est 
Team John Rimmelzwaan
Est-Foto  
MC0203
Est 
Team John Rimmelzwaan
4 19560 Holland Pigeons Club
399 England  
Blue Cloud
Est 
Team Guys Lofts Elite
Est-Foto  
MC0233
Est 
Team Guys Lofts Elite
4 19375 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
400 Rumania  
Dinamo
Est 
Team Pigeons360.com
Est-Foto  
MC1330
Est 
Team Pigeons360.com
4 19070 Romania
401 England  
Pauls Gold
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
Est-Foto  
MC1569
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
4 19030 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
402 Netherlands  
Dommel
Est 
Team Hageman & Liplijn
Est-Foto  
MC0427
Est 
Team Hageman & Liplijn
4 18945 Holland Pigeons Club
403 Kuwait  
Bent Hamdan
Est 
Bader Aldahoum
Est-Foto  
MC2584
Est 
Bader Aldahoum
3 18680 Kuwait Club
404 Netherlands  
Monza
Est 
Team Hageman & Liplijn
Est-Foto  
MC0330
Est 
Team Hageman & Liplijn
4 18560 Holland Pigeons Club
405 Slovakia  
Lea
Est 
Team Van Helsing & Tomaska
Est-Foto  
MC1082
Est 
Team Van Helsing & Tomaska
4 18165 Slovakia Club
406 England  
Storm Cloud
Est 
Team Tumley Lofts Stud
Est-Foto  
MC0097
Est 
Team Tumley Lofts Stud
2 17595 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
407 Germany  
Yenni
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
Est-Foto  
MC2465
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
3 17495 Rietberg Club
408 Hungary  
Cup 2.
Est 
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert
Est-Foto  
MC0644
Est 
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert
4 17345 Hungary Pigeons Club
409 Belgium  
De citroenvlinder
Est 
Team Belgium's Finest
Est-Foto  
MC0384
Est 
Team Belgium's Finest
4 17235 Lembeek Club - Belgium
410 Rumania  
Aventador
Est 
Constantin Banu
Est-Foto  
MC1349
Est 
Constantin Banu
4 16285 Romania
411 Scotland  
Johnny
Est 
William Donachie
Est-Foto  
MC1410
Est 
William Donachie
4 15835 Scottish Homing Union
412 Slovakia  
Danko
Est 
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea
Est-Foto  
MC0843
Est 
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea
3 14875 Slovakia Club
413 Germany  
Napoleon
Est 
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann
Est-Foto  
MC0466
Est 
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann
3 14630 Oberfranken Club
414 Hungary  
Tina
Est 
Jozsef Kovacs
Est-Foto  
MC0606
Est 
Jozsef Kovacs
3 14100 Hungary Pigeons Club
415 Bahrain  
Al Kooheji 3
Est 
Husain Ali Ahmed Al Kooheji
Est-Foto  
MC2593
Est 
Husain Ali Ahmed Al Kooheji
3 14040 Bahrain Pigeon Union
416 Polska  
Rene
Est 
Grzegorz Szymanski
Est-Foto  
MC1165
Est 
Grzegorz Szymanski
3 13895 Polonia
417 England  
Assail
Est 
Joseph Dunning
Est-Foto  
MC2130
Est 
Joseph Dunning
3 13470 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
418 Scotland  
Fly High
Est 
William Donachie
Est-Foto  
MC1420
Est 
William Donachie
2 13460 Scottish Homing Union
419 Belgium  
LPS 17-33
Est 
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing
Est-Foto  
MC1789
Est 
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing
3 13435 Club Olijftak Maaseik
420 Gran canaria  
Mykonos
Est 
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy
Est-Foto  
MC0782
Est 
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy
3 13385 Club Los Socios
421 England  
Dark Destroyer
Est 
Team Guys Lofts Elite
Est-Foto  
MC0138
Est 
Team Guys Lofts Elite
3 13335 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
422 Rusia  
Trofim
Est 
Team Shatalov & Shebanin
Est-Foto  
MC2193
Est 
Team Shatalov & Shebanin
3 13335 Rusia Club
423 Turkey  
Yakup
Est 
Metin Mehmet
Est-Foto  
MC2065
Est 
Metin Mehmet
3 13260 Turkey Flying Club
424 Wales  
Pinzan
Est 
Paul Bamford
Est-Foto  
MC2028
Est 
Paul Bamford
3 13165 Wales Club
425 Slovakia  
Greg 181
Est 
Team Greg
Est-Foto  
MC0829
Est 
Team Greg
3 13105 Slovakia Club
426 England  
Lina
Est 
Team Goldsmith Lofts
Est-Foto  
MC0191
Est 
Team Goldsmith Lofts
3 13020 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
427 Hungary  
Stelli
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea
Est-Foto  
MC1060
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea
3 13010 Hungary Pigeons Club
428 Slovakia  
Greg 833
Est 
Team Greg
Est-Foto  
MC0700
Est 
Team Greg
3 12925 Slovakia Club
429 Netherlands  
Shakira
Est 
Team One Loft
Est-Foto  
MC1418
Est 
Team One Loft
3 12845 Holland Pigeons Club
430 Netherlands  
Constant
Est 
Caspar Lurvink
Est-Foto  
MC0290
Est 
Caspar Lurvink
3 12720 Holland Pigeons Club
431 Netherlands  
papada
Est 
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland
Est-Foto  
MC0483
Est 
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland
3 12700 Holland Pigeons Club
432 Germany  
In The Money
Est 
Matthias Sprang
Est-Foto  
MC0435
Est 
Matthias Sprang
3 12695 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
433 Polska  
Daughter Bonte Florizone
Est 
Dariusz Skawinski
Est-Foto  
MC1994
Est 
Dariusz Skawinski
3 12540 Polonia
434 Germany  
Howling Dew
Est 
Team Zumdiek
Est-Foto  
MC0465
Est 
Team Zumdiek
3 12525 Germany Club
435 Czech republic  
Game Over
Est 
Team Bouchal
Est-Foto  
MC0659
Est 
Team Bouchal
3 12510 Czech Republic Club
436 Denmark  
Gold Nugget
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
Est-Foto  
MC2151
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
3 12495 Denmark Club
437 Slovakia  
Frido
Est 
Ivan Blasko
Est-Foto  
MC0589
Est 
Ivan Blasko
3 12425 Slovakia Club
438 Austria  
Mars 2247
Est 
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer
Est-Foto  
MC1075
Est 
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer
3 12400 VRV - Oberoesterreich
439 Belgium  
Nadali
Est 
Team Bruninx Roger & Co
Est-Foto  
MC0413
Est 
Team Bruninx Roger & Co
3 12345 Belgium Club
440 Hungary  
Redman
Est 
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.
Est-Foto  
MC0765
Est 
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.
3 12245 Hungary Pigeons Club
441 Belgium  
LPS 17-31
Est 
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing
Est-Foto  
MC1438
Est 
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing
3 12210 Club Olijftak Maaseik
442 Switzerland  
Beppovitch
Est 
Team Alp Race
Est-Foto  
MC0458
Est 
Team Alp Race
3 12205 Suiza
443 Rumania  
DACIANA J.R.
Est 
Hanus Vasile
Est-Foto  
MC1841
Est 
Hanus Vasile
3 12180 Romania
444 Slovakia  
Tomi
Est 
Team Van Helsing & Tomaska
Est-Foto  
MC1068
Est 
Team Van Helsing & Tomaska
3 12100 Slovakia Club
445 Rumania  
Prontisimo
Est 
Dobre Razvan
Est-Foto  
MC1329
Est 
Dobre Razvan
3 12010 Romania
446 Wales  
Rasbull 87
Est 
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk
Est-Foto  
MC1579
Est 
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk
3 11880 Wales Club
447 Belgium  
Maxime
Est 
Team Kempische duif Bree
Est-Foto  
MC0923
Est 
Team Kempische duif Bree
3 11855 Belgium Club
448 Italia  
Charlottes Girl
Est 
Team RSR
Est-Foto  
MC0102
Est 
Team RSR
3 11835 Italia
449 Eeuu  
Owens J. 1
Est 
Neven Batinic
Est-Foto  
MC2153
Est 
Neven Batinic
3 11825 USA
450 Slovakia  
Greg 813
Est 
Team Greg
Est-Foto  
MC1058
Est 
Team Greg
3 11785 Slovakia Club
451 Belgium  
Stoffel
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
Est-Foto  
MC1657
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
3 11705 Club Olijftak Maaseik
452 Belgium  
Martha 4
Est 
Team Diamond Ladies
Est-Foto  
MC1450
Est 
Team Diamond Ladies
3 11650 Club Olijftak Maaseik
453 Germany  
Marjorie
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
Est-Foto  
MC2393
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
3 11615 Rietberg Club
454 Croatia  
Ivo
Est 
Team Pudic Family
Est-Foto  
MC1134
Est 
Team Pudic Family
3 11580 Croatia Pigeon Club
455 Netherlands  
Loopneus
Est 
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon
Est-Foto  
MC1162
Est 
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon
3 11555 Holland Pigeons Club
456 Polska  
Three Wonders
Est 
Team Lorek & Losinski
Est-Foto  
MC2400
Est 
Team Lorek & Losinski
3 11495 Polonia
457 Scotland  
Basher
Est 
William Donachie
Est-Foto  
MC0109
Est 
William Donachie
3 11495 Scottish Homing Union
458 Czech republic  
Garuda
Est 
Team Familie Karas Antonin
Est-Foto  
MC0651
Est 
Team Familie Karas Antonin
3 11460 Czech Republic Club
459 England  
Pauls Beauty
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
Est-Foto  
MC1552
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
3 11455 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
460 Netherlands  
Monet
Est 
Team Poelman - Kap
Est-Foto  
MC2298
Est 
Team Poelman - Kap
3 11445 Holland Pigeons Club
461 Switzerland  
Gigi
Est 
Team Alp Race
Est-Foto  
MC0517
Est 
Team Alp Race
3 11440 Suiza
462 Rumania  
Vlad Tepes
Est 
Team Tanase & Paul
Est-Foto  
MC1345
Est 
Team Tanase & Paul
3 11380 Romania
463 Wales  
Mulle
Est 
Paul Bamford
Est-Foto  
MC1572
Est 
Paul Bamford
3 11225 Wales Club
464 Netherlands  
Hetnationaaltje
Est 
Team Hageman & Liplijn
Est-Foto  
MC0352
Est 
Team Hageman & Liplijn
3 11220 Holland Pigeons Club
465 Polska  
Northern View
Est 
Dariusz Skawinski
Est-Foto  
MC1926
Est 
Dariusz Skawinski
3 11215 Polonia
466 Czech republic  
Chimany
Est 
Lubomir Kubacek
Est-Foto  
MC0825
Est 
Lubomir Kubacek
3 11200 Czech Republic Club
467 Tenerife  
Nuria
Est 
Team Achaman el Pincho
Est-Foto  
MC1530
Est 
Team Achaman el Pincho
3 11110 Adexe
468 Wales  
Enigma 2
Est 
Steve Evans
Est-Foto  
MC1615
Est 
Steve Evans
3 11100 Wales Club
469 Hungary  
Bazsi
Est 
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.
Est-Foto  
MC0861
Est 
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.
3 11100 Hungary Pigeons Club
470 Belgium  
Jorges Boy
Est 
Team Buyl & Howells
Est-Foto  
MC1387
Est 
Team Buyl & Howells
3 11080 Denderbond Ninove
471 England  
Bannos Bullet
Est 
Team Fev Flyers
Est-Foto  
MC1563
Est 
Team Fev Flyers
3 11080 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
472 Polska  
Jungle Gem
Est 
Krzysztof Szkolny
Est-Foto  
MC1913
Est 
Krzysztof Szkolny
3 11070 Polonia
473 Austria  
B & B 6
Est 
Team Bliege & Benjamin
Est-Foto  
MC1731
Est 
Team Bliege & Benjamin
3 11010 Club Austria
474 England  
Local Talent
Est 
Andrei Antoce
Est-Foto  
MC0100
Est 
Andrei Antoce
3 11000 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
475 Rumania  
Vio 2
Est 
Viorel Gah
Est-Foto  
MC1577
Est 
Viorel Gah
3 10970 Romania
476 Netherlands  
Balloo
Est 
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek
Est-Foto  
MC0968
Est 
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek
3 10945 Holland Pigeons Club
477 Polska  
Maria D
Est 
Team Swiecicki & Zajac
Est-Foto  
MC0999
Est 
Team Swiecicki & Zajac
3 10930 Polonia
478 Wales  
Larch Tree Debbie
Est 
Team Welsh Hopefuls
Est-Foto  
MC0072
Est 
Team Welsh Hopefuls
3 10915 Wales Club
479 Eeuu  
Sombra
Est 
Team Still Ticken Loft
Est-Foto  
MC0447
Est 
Team Still Ticken Loft
3 10905 USA
480 Slovakia  
Daugter Nr. 1
Est 
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea
Est-Foto  
MC0719
Est 
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea
3 10895 Slovakia Club
481 Germany  
Roberto
Est 
Team Schupp
Est-Foto  
MC1003
Est 
Team Schupp
3 10880 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
482 Polska  
Histoire Sainte
Est 
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof
Est-Foto  
MC1399
Est 
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof
3 10865 Polonia
483 Hungary  
Liza
Est 
Jozsef Kovacs
Est-Foto  
MC0685
Est 
Jozsef Kovacs
3 10855 Hungary Pigeons Club
484 Netherlands  
Muddy
Est 
B. Goedee
Est-Foto  
MC2388
Est 
B. Goedee
3 10755 Holland Pigeons Club
485 Gran canaria  
Sidian
Est 
Team Maspalomas
Est-Foto  
MC2008
Est 
Team Maspalomas
3 10750 C.C. ANSITE
486 England  
Ray
Est 
S. Marsh
Est-Foto  
MC0088
Est 
S. Marsh
3 10720 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
487 Netherlands  
De
Est 
Team Hageman & Liplijn
Est-Foto  
MC0500
Est 
Team Hageman & Liplijn
3 10565 Holland Pigeons Club
488 England  
Steves Choice
Est 
Team Fev Flyers
Est-Foto  
MC1754
Est 
Team Fev Flyers
3 10560 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
489 England  
Jessica
Est 
Team I dont know
Est-Foto  
MC1545
Est 
Team I dont know
3 10555 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
490 Italia  
Punto
Est 
Ervin Prifti
Est-Foto  
MC2365
Est 
Ervin Prifti
3 10545 Italia
491 Polska  
Lambe
Est 
Andrzej Jankowski
Est-Foto  
MC1886
Est 
Andrzej Jankowski
3 10535 Polonia
492 Netherlands  
Riva
Est 
Team Soepboer
Est-Foto  
MC1105
Est 
Team Soepboer
3 10505 Holland Pigeons Club
493 England  
Jordan
Est 
Danut Lucescu
Est-Foto  
MC1574
Est 
Danut Lucescu
3 10440 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
494 Kuwait  
Bent Mathloom
Est 
Youser H. Aldahoum
Est-Foto  
MC2575
Est 
Youser H. Aldahoum
3 10420 Kuwait Club
495 England  
Pauls Prospect
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
Est-Foto  
MC1699
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
3 10400 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
496 Germany  
Dark Power
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
Est-Foto  
MC2270
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
3 10400 Rietberg Club
497 Denmark  
Flamingo Kid
Est 
Team Jutland
Est-Foto  
MC2044
Est 
Team Jutland
3 10385 Denmark Club
498 Polska  
Angel Wing
Est 
Bogdan Mlynarczyk
Est-Foto  
MC0453
Est 
Bogdan Mlynarczyk
3 10380 Polonia
499 South africa  
Sinbad
Est 
Team Samuels Loft
Est-Foto  
MC0013
Est 
Team Samuels Loft
3 10380 South Africa Club
500 Italia  
Starlight silver
Est 
Giuseppe Patti
Est-Foto  
MC2140
Est 
Giuseppe Patti
3 10380 Italia
501 Wales  
Roys Rocket
Est 
Team Men of Gwent
Est-Foto  
MC0125
Est 
Team Men of Gwent
3 10360 Wales Club
502 Netherlands  
Skittles
Est 
Team John Rimmelzwaan
Est-Foto  
MC0110
Est 
Team John Rimmelzwaan
3 10345 Holland Pigeons Club
503 England  
Bryany
Est 
S. Marsh
Est-Foto  
MC0132
Est 
S. Marsh
3 10335 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
504 Belgium  
Gerda
Est 
Team Fam-Steyvers
Est-Foto  
MC1975
Est 
Team Fam-Steyvers
3 10295 Belgium Club
505 England  
Sea Pigeon
Est 
Team Murray & Mills
Est-Foto  
MC0117
Est 
Team Murray & Mills
3 10260 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
506 England  
Joyce
Est 
Team Casey & Rainbow
Est-Foto  
MC1506
Est 
Team Casey & Rainbow
3 10240 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
507 Rumania  
Wonder Black
Est 
Class 888
Est-Foto  
MC1223
Est 
Class 888
3 10220 Romania
508 Hungary  
Sandor
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea
Est-Foto  
MC0781
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea
3 10215 Hungary Pigeons Club
509 Netherlands  
Idefix
Est 
Team Boekelo
Est-Foto  
MC0303
Est 
Team Boekelo
3 10180 Holland Pigeons Club
510 Wales  
Louis
Est 
Paul Bamford
Est-Foto  
MC1581
Est 
Paul Bamford
3 10165 Wales Club
511 Eeuu  
Light My Fire
Est 
Team Patrick Sikorski Chicago
Est-Foto  
MC1364
Est 
Team Patrick Sikorski Chicago
3 10125 USA
512 Belgium  
Rosy
Est 
Team Segers & Coppens
Est-Foto  
MC1897
Est 
Team Segers & Coppens
3 10125 Denderbond Ninove
513 India  
Indian God
Est 
Dream Team India Viki
Est-Foto  
MC0879
Est 
Dream Team India Viki
3 10115 Royal Pigeon Society India
514 Germany  
Ambar
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
Est-Foto  
MC2324
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
3 10090 Rietberg Club
515 Netherlands  
Frysian Fortune
Est 
Sjaak Buwalda
Est-Foto  
MC2368
Est 
Sjaak Buwalda
3 10005 Holland Pigeons Club
516 Belgium  
Jack Sparrow
Est 
Vincent Neirynck
Est-Foto  
MC0934
Est 
Vincent Neirynck
3 9945 Fond Wallonie
517 England  
Nero
Est 
Team Goldsmith Lofts
Est-Foto  
MC0294
Est 
Team Goldsmith Lofts
3 9945 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
518 Hungary  
Merci
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea
Est-Foto  
MC0571
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea
3 9880 Hungary Pigeons Club
519 Rumania  
Bak 876
Est 
Marius Iulian Sepciuc
Est-Foto  
MC1592
Est 
Marius Iulian Sepciuc
2 9875 Romania
520 Rumania  
HRPL 48
Est 
Team Honest OLR & Petrita
Est-Foto  
MC1306
Est 
Team Honest OLR & Petrita
3 9865 Romania
521 Belgium  
KWAK
Est 
Roger Mertens
Est-Foto  
MC1923
Est 
Roger Mertens
3 9865 Fond Wallonie
522 Polska  
Poncha
Est 
Dariusz Skawinski
Est-Foto  
MC1514
Est 
Dariusz Skawinski
3 9855 Polonia
523 Turkey  
Ali 286
Est 
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu
Est-Foto  
MC1854
Est 
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu
3 9850 Turkey Flying Club
524 Slovakia  
Harry
Est 
Team Kujanik
Est-Foto  
MC0768
Est 
Team Kujanik
3 9845 Slovakia Club
525 England  
Floyds Girl
Est 
Team Amigos in Paradise
Est-Foto  
MC0050
Est 
Team Amigos in Paradise
2 9825 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
526 England  
Deneside Pied
Est 
Team Deneside Lofts
Est-Foto  
MC0170
Est 
Team Deneside Lofts
3 9780 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
527 Eeuu  
Blessing
Est 
Team Cacofamily Loft
Est-Foto  
MC2146
Est 
Team Cacofamily Loft
3 9760 USA
528 Switzerland  
Snowstorm 1
Est 
Team Schnee White Lofts
Est-Foto  
MC0577
Est 
Team Schnee White Lofts
3 9750 Suiza
529 Netherlands  
Wienie
Est 
Team Santing pigeons Borger
Est-Foto  
MC2149
Est 
Team Santing pigeons Borger
3 9710 Holland Pigeons Club
530 Alicante  
Lennon
Est 
Javier Peral
Est-Foto  
MC1509
Est 
Javier Peral
3 9700 Alicante
531 Fuerteventura  
Pacha
Est 
Francisco Díaz
Est-Foto  
MC1891
Est 
Francisco Díaz
3 9695 Gran Tarajal
532 Polska  
Xtreme
Est 
Bogdan Mlynarczyk
Est-Foto  
MC0520
Est 
Bogdan Mlynarczyk
3 9690 Polonia
533 Belgium  
Romulo
Est 
Team Schaekers Brouns
Est-Foto  
MC1775
Est 
Team Schaekers Brouns
3 9630 Fondclub Loft 24
534 England  
Deneside Lucky
Est 
Team Deneside Lofts
Est-Foto  
MC0266
Est 
Team Deneside Lofts
3 9600 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
535 Netherlands  
Missy
Est 
Team John Rimmelzwaan
Est-Foto  
MC0288
Est 
Team John Rimmelzwaan
3 9520 Holland Pigeons Club
536 Switzerland  
Actua
Est 
Alexandre Peixoto
Est-Foto  
MC0965
Est 
Alexandre Peixoto
3 9505 Suiza
537 Hungary  
Ilcsi
Est 
Jozsef Kovacs
Est-Foto  
MC0564
Est 
Jozsef Kovacs
3 9500 Hungary Pigeons Club
538 England  
Trosky
Est 
A. Harker
Est-Foto  
MC0131
Est 
A. Harker
2 9430 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
539 Eeuu  
Dickens
Est 
Daniel Hash
Est-Foto  
MC0727
Est 
Daniel Hash
3 9405 USA
540 Polska  
Svens Legacy
Est 
Tomasz Wiczling
Est-Foto  
MC1493
Est 
Tomasz Wiczling
3 9400 Polonia
541 Wales  
Little Bri
Est 
Team Big Dreamers
Est-Foto  
MC0265
Est 
Team Big Dreamers
3 9390 Wales Club
542 Switzerland  
The 57
Est 
Team Alp Race
Est-Foto  
MC1011
Est 
Team Alp Race
3 9380 Suiza
543 Germany  
Bradley
Est 
Team Volmer & Levers
Est-Foto  
MC0964
Est 
Team Volmer & Levers
3 9345 Münsterland
544 Polska  
First Afterglow
Est 
Dariusz Skawinski
Est-Foto  
MC1934
Est 
Dariusz Skawinski
3 9195 Polonia
545 Belgium  
Denise
Est 
Team Loft Marina
Est-Foto  
MC1427
Est 
Team Loft Marina
3 9160 Belgium Club
546 England  
Avoce 055
Est 
Nick Bradford
Est-Foto  
MC1638
Est 
Nick Bradford
3 9145 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
547 Turkey  
Ates
Est 
Ahmet Cavdar
Est-Foto  
MC1716
Est 
Ahmet Cavdar
3 9140 Turkey Flying Club
548 Portugal  
Hedvig
Est 
Hugo Teixeira
Est-Foto  
MC0668
Est 
Hugo Teixeira
3 9125 Loulé - Portugal
549 Rumania  
Forest
Est 
Team Bogdan & Tudor
Est-Foto  
MC1264
Est 
Team Bogdan & Tudor
3 9120 Romania
550 Baleares  
Ledecky
Est 
Team Ciutadellencs
Est-Foto  
MC0783
Est 
Team Ciutadellencs
3 9095 C.C.Ciutadella
551 Slovakia  
Greg 804
Est 
Team Greg
Est-Foto  
MC0588
Est 
Team Greg
3 9090 Slovakia Club
552 Switzerland  
Ginistrelli
Est 
Team Alp Race
Est-Foto  
MC0516
Est 
Team Alp Race
3 9070 Suiza
553 Belgium  
PEC 214
Est 
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC
Est-Foto  
MC1838
Est 
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC
3 9060 Fondclub Herent
554 Gran canaria  
Cleo
Est 
Team Farallon
Est-Foto  
MC1619
Est 
Team Farallon
3 9055 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
555 Hungary  
Stellam
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea
Est-Foto  
MC0756
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea
3 8985 Hungary Pigeons Club
556 Rumania  
Tess
Est 
Team Duica
Est-Foto  
MC2066
Est 
Team Duica
2 8975 Romania
557 Slovakia  
Ivan
Est 
Team Marton J + I
Est-Foto  
MC0679
Est 
Team Marton J + I
3 8970 Slovakia Club
558 Slovakia  
Greg 766
Est 
Team Greg
Est-Foto  
MC1057
Est 
Team Greg
3 8925 Slovakia Club
559 Italia  
Eddy
Est 
Team Gutas, Velocci & Albusoiu
Est-Foto  
MC2200
Est 
Team Gutas, Velocci & Albusoiu
3 8915 Italia
560 Slovakia  
Miro
Est 
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro
Est-Foto  
MC0561
Est 
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro
3 8905 Slovakia Club
561 Czech republic  
Ilonka
Est 
Team Svoboda & Lekes
Est-Foto  
MC0590
Est 
Team Svoboda & Lekes
3 8900 Czech Republic Club
562 Slovakia  
Greg 809
Est 
Team Greg
Est-Foto  
MC0639
Est 
Team Greg
3 8880 Slovakia Club
563 Polska  
B Girl
Est 
Tomasz Wiczling
Est-Foto  
MC1971
Est 
Tomasz Wiczling
2 8880 Polonia
564 Rumania  
Soimu
Est 
Pacleanu Sorin
Est-Foto  
MC1269
Est 
Pacleanu Sorin
2 8810 Romania
565 Slovenia  
Saba
Est 
Team Vugi
Est-Foto  
MC1730
Est 
Team Vugi
3 8800 Slovenia Club
566 Netherlands  
Cavalier
Est 
Caspar Lurvink
Est-Foto  
MC0227
Est 
Caspar Lurvink
3 8775 Holland Pigeons Club
567 South africa  
Blue Thando
Est 
Team Samuels Loft
Est-Foto  
MC0040
Est 
Team Samuels Loft
3 8770 South Africa Club
568 Netherlands  
Signus
Est 
Team Gebr. Vieberink
Est-Foto  
MC0346
Est 
Team Gebr. Vieberink
3 8755 Holland Pigeons Club
569 Tenerife  
Allyson
Est 
Team Achaman el Pincho
Est-Foto  
MC1689
Est 
Team Achaman el Pincho
2 8745 Adexe
570 Austria  
Paula
Est 
Benjamin Neag
Est-Foto  
MC1847
Est 
Benjamin Neag
3 8725 Club Austria
571 Germany  
Alien
Est 
Team Aa. Perle
Est-Foto  
MC0426
Est 
Team Aa. Perle
3 8710 Germany Club
572 Italia  
Adry
Est 
Team TNST
Est-Foto  
MC2062
Est 
Team TNST
3 8620 Italia
573 Wales  
Chulainn
Est 
Team Welsh Hopefuls
Est-Foto  
MC0108
Est 
Team Welsh Hopefuls
3 8560 Wales Club
574 England  
Deneside Mel
Est 
Team Deneside Lofts
Est-Foto  
MC0008
Est 
Team Deneside Lofts
2 8560 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
575 Eeuu  
A Selection
Est 
Bryan P. Wilkerson
Est-Foto  
MC2126
Est 
Bryan P. Wilkerson
3 8545 USA
576 Sevilla  
Golden Glow
Est 
Francisco Gutiérrez
Est-Foto  
MC0078
Est 
Francisco Gutiérrez
2 8470 ITALICENSE
577 Polska  
Thats A Fret
Est 
Grzegorz Szymanski
Est-Foto  
MC0868
Est 
Grzegorz Szymanski
2 8470 Polonia
578 Slovakia  
Leo
Est 
Team Saradin
Est-Foto  
MC0578
Est 
Team Saradin
3 8460 Slovakia Club
579 Belgium  
Suki
Est 
Roger Mertens
Est-Foto  
MC0367
Est 
Roger Mertens
3 8455 Fond Wallonie
580 Netherlands  
Bonnie Blue
Est 
Team John Rimmelzwaan
Est-Foto  
MC0257
Est 
Team John Rimmelzwaan
3 8455 Holland Pigeons Club
581 Netherlands  
Kievit
Est 
Team Hageman & Liplijn
Est-Foto  
MC0472
Est 
Team Hageman & Liplijn
2 8455 Holland Pigeons Club
582 Gran canaria  
Dadik
Est 
Team Farallon
Est-Foto  
MC1578
Est 
Team Farallon
3 8445 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
583 Austria  
Alpha 3
Est 
Alois Wiefler
Est-Foto  
MC2280
Est 
Alois Wiefler
2 8430 Club Austria
584 Italia  
Roger
Est 
Renato Cantu
Est-Foto  
MC2112
Est 
Renato Cantu
2 8415 Italia
585 Austria  
Shelly
Est 
Benjamin Neag
Est-Foto  
MC1831
Est 
Benjamin Neag
3 8405 Club Austria
586 Polska  
Bychan Harley
Est 
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof
Est-Foto  
MC2001
Est 
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof
3 8405 Polonia
587 Polska  
Major Brown
Est 
Dariusz Skawinski
Est-Foto  
MC1512
Est 
Dariusz Skawinski
3 8400 Polonia
588 Austria  
Carmela
Est 
Benjamin Neag
Est-Foto  
MC1976
Est 
Benjamin Neag
3 8365 Club Austria
589 Rumania  
Molotov
Est 
Team Bogdan & Tudor
Est-Foto  
MC1294
Est 
Team Bogdan & Tudor
3 8365 Romania
590 Netherlands  
Mitchell
Est 
Team Poelman - Kap
Est-Foto  
MC2150
Est 
Team Poelman - Kap
2 8290 Holland Pigeons Club
591 Belgium  
Paris
Est 
Team Breese Pigeons Friends
Est-Foto  
MC0997
Est 
Team Breese Pigeons Friends
3 8265 Club Olijftak Maaseik
592 Tenerife  
Gigy
Est 
José Martín González
Est-Foto  
MC0777
Est 
José Martín González
3 8230 Abona Sur
593 Sevilla  
Blue Dun
Est 
Francisco Gutiérrez
Est-Foto  
MC0029
Est 
Francisco Gutiérrez
3 8210 ITALICENSE
594 Polska  
Sister Sarah
Est 
Jozef Borowiecki
Est-Foto  
MC0511
Est 
Jozef Borowiecki
3 8210 Polonia
595 Belgium  
Rudy Terminator 1
Est 
Team Segers & Coppens
Est-Foto  
MC1654
Est 
Team Segers & Coppens
3 8205 Denderbond Ninove
596 Belgium  
LPS-17-10
Est 
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing
Est-Foto  
MC1882
Est 
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing
3 8205 Club Olijftak Maaseik
597 Slovakia  
Peter 387
Est 
Team Evin Peter & Noemi
Est-Foto  
MC0766
Est 
Team Evin Peter & Noemi
2 8200 Slovakia Club
598 Rumania  
Xerxes
Est 
Team Familia Bacalu
Est-Foto  
MC1262
Est 
Team Familia Bacalu
3 8180 Romania
599 Slovakia  
Greg 748
Est 
Team Greg
Est-Foto  
MC0655
Est 
Team Greg
2 8170 Slovakia Club
600 Polska  
Chopper
Est 
Team Swiecicki & Zajac
Est-Foto  
MC1151
Est 
Team Swiecicki & Zajac
2 8155 Polonia
601 Germany  
Time Bandit 3
Est 
Team Jörg Unglaube
Est-Foto  
MC0497
Est 
Team Jörg Unglaube
3 8150 Germany Club
602 Turkey  
Ridvan
Est 
Ahmet Cavdar
Est-Foto  
MC1758
Est 
Ahmet Cavdar
3 8140 Turkey Flying Club
603 Kuwait  
Duna
Est 
Naje Ead
Est-Foto  
MC2585
Est 
Naje Ead
3 8140 Kuwait Club
604 England  
Prinz
Est 
Team Goldsmith Lofts
Est-Foto  
MC0145
Est 
Team Goldsmith Lofts
3 8125 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
605 Austria  
Saturn 2272
Est 
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer
Est-Foto  
MC0585
Est 
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer
3 8120 VRV - Oberoesterreich
606 Turkey  
Davut
Est 
Team Mehmet-Fatih Donder
Est-Foto  
MC1817
Est 
Team Mehmet-Fatih Donder
3 8055 Turkey Flying Club
607 Slovakia  
Beny
Est 
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro
Est-Foto  
MC0586
Est 
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro
3 8020 Slovakia Club
608 Slovakia  
Son Nr. 1
Est 
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea
Est-Foto  
MC1141
Est 
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea
2 7995 Slovakia Club
609 Austria  
Mr. Mo
Est 
Benjamin Neag
Est-Foto  
MC1267
Est 
Benjamin Neag
2 7965 Club Austria
610 Bulgaria  
Eti Gross Master
Est 
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi
Est-Foto  
MC1292
Est 
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi
3 7930 Bulgaria Club
611 Rumania  
Nini 238
Est 
Team Nini & Pitea
Est-Foto  
MC1226
Est 
Team Nini & Pitea
3 7930 Romania
612 Switzerland  
Blue Ether
Est 
Team Alp Race
Est-Foto  
MC0524
Est 
Team Alp Race
2 7910 Suiza
613 Belgium  
Red Joe
Est 
Team Moors en Dochters
Est-Foto  
MC2069
Est 
Team Moors en Dochters
3 7885 Fondclub Lanaken
614 Germany  
Dossari Promise
Est 
Team SG Kronert Jung
Est-Foto  
MC2322
Est 
Team SG Kronert Jung
3 7860 Germany Club
615 Netherlands  
Floyd
Est 
Team John Rimmelzwaan
Est-Foto  
MC0206
Est 
Team John Rimmelzwaan
2 7830 Holland Pigeons Club
616 Czech republic  
Uranus
Est 
Roman Zlicar
Est-Foto  
MC0839
Est 
Roman Zlicar
3 7810 Czech Republic Club
617 Belgium  
Uriah
Est 
A. en C. Roels
Est-Foto  
MC0361
Est 
A. en C. Roels
3 7750 Belgium Club
618 Belgium  
Carres
Est 
David Jacobs
Est-Foto  
MC0308
Est 
David Jacobs
3 7705 Fond Wallonie
619 Italia  
Berenice
Est 
Renato Cantu
Est-Foto  
MC2498
Est 
Renato Cantu
3 7705 Italia
620 Denmark  
Luckey Luc
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
Est-Foto  
MC2072
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
2 7695 Denmark Club
621 Netherlands  
Sunlight Wonder
Est 
E. van Aalten
Est-Foto  
MC0280
Est 
E. van Aalten
3 7685 Holland Pigeons Club
622 Belgium  
Spielberg
Est 
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC
Est-Foto  
MC1951
Est 
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC
2 7685 Fondclub Herent
623 Polska  
Pompy
Est 
Team Swiecicki & Zajac
Est-Foto  
MC0947
Est 
Team Swiecicki & Zajac
3 7660 Polonia
624 Belgium  
Kazan
Est 
Roger Mertens
Est-Foto  
MC0402
Est 
Roger Mertens
3 7620 Fond Wallonie
625 Polska  
Mojo Working
Est 
Dariusz Skawinski
Est-Foto  
MC1479
Est 
Dariusz Skawinski
2 7450 Polonia
626 Austria  
Earth 2265
Est 
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer
Est-Foto  
MC0747
Est 
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer
2 7415 VRV - Oberoesterreich
627 Hungary  
Home Star
Est 
Team Pinter Pigeon
Est-Foto  
MC2145
Est 
Team Pinter Pigeon
2 7335 Hungary Pigeons Club
628 Polska  
Birdie
Est 
Aleksander Golofit
Est-Foto  
MC0471
Est 
Aleksander Golofit
2 7310 Polonia
629 Rumania  
Ginger
Est 
Class 888
Est-Foto  
MC1982
Est 
Class 888
2 7300 Romania
630 Rumania  
Tiki
Est 
Dobre Razvan
Est-Foto  
MC1295
Est 
Dobre Razvan
3 7295 Romania
631 Netherlands  
Star Fighter
Est 
Team One Loft
Est-Foto  
MC0403
Est 
Team One Loft
3 7275 Holland Pigeons Club
632 Norway  
Usedom
Est 
Team Helgesen Racing
Est-Foto  
MC2144
Est 
Team Helgesen Racing
3 7265 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
633 Belgium  
Arona 028
Est 
Dirk Verstichelen
Est-Foto  
MC0359
Est 
Dirk Verstichelen
3 7260 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
634 Netherlands  
Browny
Est 
Team Boekelo
Est-Foto  
MC1125
Est 
Team Boekelo
2 7220 Holland Pigeons Club
635 England  
Dulcinea
Est 
A. Harker
Est-Foto  
MC0067
Est 
A. Harker
3 7175 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
636 Germany  
Annia
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
Est-Foto  
MC2386
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
3 7130 Rietberg Club
637 Germany  
Heidi Ann
Est 
Matthias Sprang
Est-Foto  
MC1983
Est 
Matthias Sprang
2 7125 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
638 Turkey  
Hera
Est 
Ihsan Sariyer
Est-Foto  
MC1782
Est 
Ihsan Sariyer
2 7115 Turkey Flying Club
639 Tenerife  
Father And Son
Est 
Team Columbacanaria
Est-Foto  
MC2245
Est 
Team Columbacanaria
2 7075 Adexe
640 Hungary  
Gretus
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea
Est-Foto  
MC0718
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea
3 7065 Hungary Pigeons Club
641 Belgium  
Max
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
Est-Foto  
MC1649
Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon
3 7060 Club Olijftak Maaseik
642 Belgium  
Xantia
Est 
Jose Hoes
Est-Foto  
MC2316
Est 
Jose Hoes
3 7035 Fondclub Loft 24
643 Gran canaria  
Eilers Brew
Est 
Team Farallon
Est-Foto  
MC1593
Est 
Team Farallon
3 7030 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
644 Belgium  
Jefke
Est 
Roger Mertens
Est-Foto  
MC0990
Est 
Roger Mertens
3 7025 Fond Wallonie
645 Slovakia  
Mikro
Est 
Team Migo
Est-Foto  
MC0654
Est 
Team Migo
3 7015 Slovakia Club
646 Germany  
Oceano
Est 
Team Schupp
Est-Foto  
MC1009
Est 
Team Schupp
2 6965 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
647 Tenerife  
Abracadabra
Est 
Antonio Mesa Díaz
Est-Foto  
MC0916
Est 
Antonio Mesa Díaz
3 6935 C.C.Portuense
648 England  
Leroy
Est 
Team Amigos in Paradise
Est-Foto  
MC1335
Est 
Team Amigos in Paradise
3 6930 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
649 Belgium  
Angel
Est 
Team Buyl & Howells
Est-Foto  
MC1905
Est 
Team Buyl & Howells
3 6885 Denderbond Ninove
650 Slovakia  
Aron
Est 
Team Viglas JJM
Est-Foto  
MC0819
Est 
Team Viglas JJM
3 6830 Slovakia Club
651 Austria  
Franz
Est 
Team Fuchs
Est-Foto  
MC1373
Est 
Team Fuchs
3 6820 VRV - Oberoesterreich
652 Belgium  
Japon
Est 
Team Camps & Geraerts Erwin
Est-Foto  
MC1217
Est 
Team Camps & Geraerts Erwin
3 6735 Belgium Club
653 Galicia  
Ginny
Est 
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodríguez
Est-Foto  
MC0041
Est 
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodríguez
3 6685 MARIÑAS ALTAS
654 England  
Oreo
Est 
Team Wilton & Son
Est-Foto  
MC1556
Est 
Team Wilton & Son
2 6665 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
655 Germany  
Bardy
Est 
Team Volmer & Levers
Est-Foto  
MC1140
Est 
Team Volmer & Levers
2 6650 Münsterland
656 Hungary  
Little Cup 4.
Est 
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert
Est-Foto  
MC0566
Est 
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert
3 6610 Hungary Pigeons Club
657 Hungary  
Josef 1
Est 
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert
Est-Foto  
MC1168
Est 
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert
3 6575 Hungary Pigeons Club
658 Wales  
Boomerang 94
Est 
Team Tom & Gaynor
Est-Foto  
MC0147
Est 
Team Tom & Gaynor
2 6560 Wales Club
659 England  
Avocet Red 50
Est 
Nick Bradford
Est-Foto  
MC0244
Est 
Nick Bradford
3 6540 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
660 Slovakia  
Beka
Est 
Team Zihlavnik
Est-Foto  
MC0881
Est 
Team Zihlavnik
2 6440 Slovakia Club
661 Wales  
Frinhines Mor
Est 
Team Big Dreamers
Est-Foto  
MC0163
Est 
Team Big Dreamers
3 6375 Wales Club
662 Rumania  
Tache Blanche
Est 
Hanus Vasile
Est-Foto  
MC1771
Est 
Hanus Vasile
3 6370 Romania
663 Belgium  
Philippe
Est 
Team Schaekers Brouns
Est-Foto  
MC1434
Est 
Team Schaekers Brouns
2 6325 Fondclub Loft 24
664 Denmark  
Million Electric
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
Est-Foto  
MC2489
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
2 6270 Denmark Club
665 Italia  
Rosalind
Est 
Renato Cantu
Est-Foto  
MC2117
Est 
Renato Cantu
2 6200 Italia
666 Germany  
All Ablatze
Est 
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne
Est-Foto  
MC2073
Est 
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne
2 6150 Wetter
667 Netherlands  
The 824
Est 
Team Pigeons 4 racing
Est-Foto  
MC1520
Est 
Team Pigeons 4 racing
2 6055 Holland Pigeons Club
668 Polska  
Sapieha
Est 
Aleksander Golofit
Est-Foto  
MC0506
Est 
Aleksander Golofit
2 6040 Polonia
669 Asturias  
Beagle
Est 
Alfonso Herrero Pérez
Est-Foto  
MC0794
Est 
Alfonso Herrero Pérez
2 6035 R.C. Oviedo
670 Rumania  
Froome
Est 
Florin Scutaru
Est-Foto  
MC1367
Est 
Florin Scutaru
2 6005 Romania
671 Czech republic  
Hana
Est 
Antonin Havlik
Est-Foto  
MC0748
Est 
Antonin Havlik
3 6000 Czech Republic Club
672 Cordoba  
Manzanilla
Est 
Dámaso Melero
Est-Foto  
MC0006
Est 
Dámaso Melero
2 5830 Malagüeño
673 Sevilla  
Veens Doll
Est 
Francisco Gutiérrez
Est-Foto  
MC0053
Est 
Francisco Gutiérrez
2 5815 ITALICENSE
674 England  
Waggys Debbie
Est 
Team Trainspotters
Est-Foto  
MC0259
Est 
Team Trainspotters
2 5780 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
675 Hungary  
Andi
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea
Est-Foto  
MC0760
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea
2 5725 Hungary Pigeons Club
676 Polska  
Backstreet Bay
Est 
Grzegorz Szymanski
Est-Foto  
MC1152
Est 
Grzegorz Szymanski
2 5665 Polonia
677 Slovakia  
Greg 606
Est 
Team Greg
Est-Foto  
MC1030
Est 
Team Greg
2 5625 Slovakia Club
678 Denmark  
Brightons
Est 
Team Preben & Bo
Est-Foto  
MC2436
Est 
Team Preben & Bo
2 5435 Denmark Club
679 Slovakia  
Greg 599
Est 
Team Greg
Est-Foto  
MC0714
Est 
Team Greg
2 5275 Slovakia Club
680 Rumania  
Casquillo
Est 
Team Familia Bacalu
Est-Foto  
MC1745
Est 
Team Familia Bacalu
2 5230 Romania
681 Polska  
Sonja
Est 
Team Swiecicki & Zajac
Est-Foto  
MC1108
Est 
Team Swiecicki & Zajac
2 5015 Polonia
682 Polska  
Flight Plan
Est 
Team Ganski & Lewandowski
Est-Foto  
MC2257
Est 
Team Ganski & Lewandowski
1 4965 Polonia
683 Belgium  
Alaska
Est 
Vincent Neirynck
Est-Foto  
MC0956
Est 
Vincent Neirynck
2 4955 Fond Wallonie
684 England  
Red Paul
Est 
Team Casey & Rainbow
Est-Foto  
MC1587
Est 
Team Casey & Rainbow
1 4880 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
685 Rumania  
Leonsio
Est 
Team Familia Bacalu
Est-Foto  
MC1835
Est 
Team Familia Bacalu
2 4875 Romania
686 Polska  
Renardo
Est 
Dariusz Skawinski
Est-Foto  
MC1752
Est 
Dariusz Skawinski
1 4810 Polonia
687 Scotland  
One in a Million
Est 
William Donachie
Est-Foto  
MC0197
Est 
William Donachie
2 4735 Scottish Homing Union
688 Turkey  
Pelin
Est 
Team Emrullah Oraloglu
Est-Foto  
MC1853
Est 
Team Emrullah Oraloglu
2 4705 Turkey Flying Club
689 Germany  
Marco
Est 
Team Leifkes, Iking & Schulz
Est-Foto  
MC1703
Est 
Team Leifkes, Iking & Schulz
1 4685 Germany Club
690 Hungary  
Joci
Est 
Jozsef Kovacs
Est-Foto  
MC0746
Est 
Jozsef Kovacs
1 4680 Hungary Pigeons Club
691 Netherlands  
Anne
Est 
Team H. V. Venrooij
Est-Foto  
MC0358
Est 
Team H. V. Venrooij
2 4650 Holland Pigeons Club
692 Germany  
Dania
Est 
Team Zumdiek
Est-Foto  
MC0498
Est 
Team Zumdiek
1 4630 Germany Club
693 Germany  
Sympatico
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
Est-Foto  
MC2325
Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn
2 4550 Rietberg Club
694 Bulgaria  
Sha Lalala Lee
Est 
Team Ziavet & Ramadan
Est-Foto  
MC2118
Est 
Team Ziavet & Ramadan
2 4400 Bulgaria Club
695 Slovakia  
Peter 432
Est 
Team Evin Peter & Noemi
Est-Foto  
MC0596
Est 
Team Evin Peter & Noemi
2 4400 Slovakia Club
696 Italia  
Bihda
Est 
Dorin Timis
Est-Foto  
MC2077
Est 
Dorin Timis
2 4385 Italia
697 Polska  
Beda
Est 
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof
Est-Foto  
MC1536
Est 
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof
2 4365 Polonia
698 Austria  
B & B 10
Est 
Team Bliege & Benjamin
Est-Foto  
MC1797
Est 
Team Bliege & Benjamin
1 4360 Club Austria
699 Polska  
Tarkan
Est 
Andrzej Jankowski
Est-Foto  
MC1895
Est 
Andrzej Jankowski
2 4305 Polonia
700 Ireland  
Highway Celtic Tiger
Est 
Team Highway Lofts
Est-Foto  
MC0018
Est 
Team Highway Lofts
1 4260 Irish Homing Union
701 Polska  
Garbo
Est 
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof
Est-Foto  
MC1996
Est 
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof
2 4170 Polonia
702 Asturias  
Lisa
Est 
José Manuel García Darriba
Est-Foto  
MC0778
Est 
José Manuel García Darriba
1 4145 R.C. Oviedo
703 India  
Agni
Est 
Dream Team India Viki & Jos Thone
Est-Foto  
MC0918
Est 
Dream Team India Viki & Jos Thone
1 4090 Royal Pigeon Society India
704 Austria  
Sharon
Est 
Benjamin Neag
Est-Foto  
MC1812
Est 
Benjamin Neag
1 4085 Club Austria
705 Slovenia  
Pesos
Est 
Team Vugi
Est-Foto  
MC1712
Est 
Team Vugi
2 4065 Slovenia Club
706 Polska  
Za Bullet
Est 
Team Swiecicki & Zajac
Est-Foto  
MC1004
Est 
Team Swiecicki & Zajac
1 4050 Polonia
707 Belgium  
Jimmy
Est 
Team Thone, Vierendeels & Thione
Est-Foto  
MC0374
Est 
Team Thone, Vierendeels & Thione
1 4010 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
708 Hungary  
Istu
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea
Est-Foto  
MC0790
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea
1 3950 Hungary Pigeons Club
709 Slovakia  
Stefan 427
Est 
Team Evin Peter & Noemi
Est-Foto  
MC0786
Est 
Team Evin Peter & Noemi
1 3940 Slovakia Club
710 Netherlands  
Barca
Est 
Team Hageman & Liplijn
Est-Foto  
MC0334
Est 
Team Hageman & Liplijn
1 3930 Holland Pigeons Club
711 Tenerife  
Kendall
Est 
Team Columbacanaria
Est-Foto  
MC2094
Est 
Team Columbacanaria
1 3915 Adexe
712 Hungary  
Angela
Est 
Horvath Szabolcs
Est-Foto  
MC0623
Est 
Horvath Szabolcs
2 3855 Hungary Pigeons Club
713 England  
Marcela
Est 
Team T. Marian & L. Mosquera
Est-Foto  
MC1567
Est 
Team T. Marian & L. Mosquera
1 3850 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
714 Belgium  
Wendy
Est 
Roger Mertens
Est-Foto  
MC1646
Est 
Roger Mertens
1 3830 Fond Wallonie
715 South africa  
Yasser
Est 
Team Samuels Loft
Est-Foto  
MC0076
Est 
Team Samuels Loft
2 3795 South Africa Club
716 Turkey  
Xezal
Est 
Mahmut Tas
Est-Foto  
MC1867
Est 
Mahmut Tas
2 3790 Turkey Flying Club
717 England  
Sargent
Est 
Team W and S Sweet
Est-Foto  
MC1671
Est 
Team W and S Sweet
1 3770 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
718 Polska  
Digger
Est 
Team Swiecicki & Zajac
Est-Foto  
MC0972
Est 
Team Swiecicki & Zajac
2 3755 Polonia
719 Cordoba  
Capote
Est 
Dámaso Melero
Est-Foto  
MC0074
Est 
Dámaso Melero
1 3705 Malagüeño
720 Rumania  
Red Flory
Est 
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa
Est-Foto  
MC1683
Est 
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa
1 3660 Romania
721 Netherlands  
Rica
Est 
Tom Van der Kamp
Est-Foto  
MC2123
Est 
Tom Van der Kamp
1 3550 Holland Pigeons Club
722 Denmark  
Ven
Est 
Henrik Meldgaard
Est-Foto  
MC2274
Est 
Henrik Meldgaard
1 3445 Denmark Club
723 Polska  
Follow Up
Est 
Dariusz Skawinski
Est-Foto  
MC1944
Est 
Dariusz Skawinski
1 3355 Polonia
724 Germany  
Saturn 3
Est 
Manfred Heidler
Est-Foto  
MC0339
Est 
Manfred Heidler
1 3265 Germany Club
725 England  
Musical
Est 
Team Turtoi & Vasile
Est-Foto  
MC0276
Est 
Team Turtoi & Vasile
1 3130 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
726 Belgium  
ULL 1
Est 
Team Moors en Dochters
Est-Foto  
MC2294
Est 
Team Moors en Dochters
1 3125 Fondclub Lanaken
727 Germany  
Mother Andrea
Est 
Team Volmer & Wilpers
Est-Foto  
MC0490
Est 
Team Volmer & Wilpers
1 3115 Münsterland
728 Belgium  
Raediger
Est 
A. en C. Roels
Est-Foto  
MC0328
Est 
A. en C. Roels
1 3090 Belgium Club
729 Germany  
Vanilla
Est 
Team Koblenz
Est-Foto  
MC1098
Est 
Team Koblenz
1 3055 Koblenz Club
730 Germany  
Malaka
Est 
Team Zumdiek
Est-Foto  
MC0491
Est 
Team Zumdiek
1 3025 Germany Club
731 Netherlands  
Canary 4
Est 
Team Klein Falckenborg
Est-Foto  
MC2431
Est 
Team Klein Falckenborg
1 3000 Holland Pigeons Club
732 Netherlands  
Asclepios
Est 
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil
Est-Foto  
MC0101
Est 
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil
1 2940 Holland Pigeons Club
733 Rumania  
Cuban Express
Est 
Team Familia Bacalu
Est-Foto  
MC1727
Est 
Team Familia Bacalu
1 2865 Romania
734 Slovakia  
Greg 876
Est 
Team Greg
Est-Foto  
MC0733
Est 
Team Greg
1 2830 Slovakia Club
735 Eeuu  
Rowan
Est 
Robert Longid
Est-Foto  
MC2137
Est 
Robert Longid
1 2730 USA
736 Slovakia  
Deno
Est 
Chalupa Pavol
Est-Foto  
MC0855
Est 
Chalupa Pavol
1 2505 Slovakia Club
737 Germany  
Lena
Est 
Fedoseev Vitalij
Est-Foto  
MC1482
Est 
Fedoseev Vitalij
1 2490 Harsewinkel Club
738 Polska  
Bati
Est 
Ryszard Sas
Est-Foto  
MC0077
Est 
Ryszard Sas
1 2365 Polonia
739 Germany  
Tardy
Est 
Team Koblenz
Est-Foto  
MC1997
Est 
Team Koblenz
1 2105 Koblenz Club
740 Rumania  
Aru
Est 
Florin Scutaru
Est-Foto  
MC1283
Est 
Florin Scutaru
1 2095 Romania
741 Rumania  
China Wedding
Est 
Team Pigeons360.com
Est-Foto  
MC1332
Est 
Team Pigeons360.com
1 2025 Romania
742 Belgium  
Anneke
Est 
Erik Masset
Est-Foto  
MC0362
Est 
Erik Masset
1 1895 Belgium Club
743 Tenerife  
La Blanca Adoptada
Est 
Team Herrera y Jaime
Est-Foto  
MC2445
Est 
Team Herrera y Jaime
1 1890 Adexe
744 Rumania  
Ghost Moon
Est 
Team Familia Bacalu
Est-Foto  
MC1981
Est 
Team Familia Bacalu
1 1800 Romania
745 Belgium  
Leona
Est 
Team Camps & Geraerts Erwin
Est-Foto  
MC0938
Est 
Team Camps & Geraerts Erwin
1 1690 Belgium Club
746 Netherlands  
Igor
Est 
Team Hooymans
Est-Foto  
MC0927
Est 
Team Hooymans
1 1655 Holland Pigeons Club
747 Germany  
Karyna 319
Est 
Team Fam. Flonta
Est-Foto  
MC2373
Est 
Team Fam. Flonta
1 1640 Germany Club
748 England  
Pauls Pride
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
Est-Foto  
MC1585
Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate
1 1615 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
749 Croatia  
Zippy
Est 
Team Blazevic
Est-Foto  
MC1137
Est 
Team Blazevic
1 1605 Croatia Pigeon Club
750 Belgium  
Dragon Void
Est 
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC
Est-Foto  
MC2003
Est 
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC
1 1580 Fondclub Herent
751 Huelva  
Sergio
Est 
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez
Est-Foto  
MC0625
Est 
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez
1 1575 Huelva
752 Netherlands  
Avalon
Est 
Team Seelen, Ellenbroek & Morsink
Est-Foto  
MC0942
Est 
Team Seelen, Ellenbroek & Morsink
1 1570 Holland Pigeons Club
753 England  
Tornado
Est 
Team Tumley Lofts Stud
Est-Foto  
MC0176
Est 
Team Tumley Lofts Stud
1 1535 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
754 Polska  
Tilde
Est 
Team Osko & Chwarzynski
Est-Foto  
MC2133
Est 
Team Osko & Chwarzynski
1 1530 Polonia
755 Tenerife  
Faire La Fete
Est 
Team Columbacanaria
Est-Foto  
MC2276
Est 
Team Columbacanaria
1 1475 Adexe
756 Netherlands  
Hendrik
Est 
Gerrit Knol
Est-Foto  
MC2220
Est 
Gerrit Knol
1 1325 Holland Pigeons Club

Ace Pigeon calculations:

Trainer/Races over Tenerife and offshore we award points based on the number of pigeons released: Example 1,000 released - 1st pigeon arrives = 1000 points, 2nd pigeon arrives = 999 points.
Races from other islands the points are increased: Hotspots the 1st pigeon is awarded 5000 points and then points reduce by 5. 100Km. / 2 * 100 = 5000 points 1st pigeon (each position then reduces by 5 points)
Final race the 1st pigeon is awarded 15000 points and then points reduce by 10. 300Km. / 2 * 100 = 15000 points 1st pigeon (then each position reduces by 10 points)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

 

220,000.00 Euros*

(Two hundred and twenty Thousand Euro*)

(*2500 Active Pigeons)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to be the best!

 

120,000 EURO FIRST PIGEON*

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


Main Race*

All Prizes are subject to the Terms And Conditions of Entry

Main Race:

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 120,000
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
25,000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
20,000
4th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    15,000
5th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +   
10,000

6th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    5,000
7th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    4,000
8th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    3,000
9th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    2,000
10th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    1,000
11th to 15th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    900
16th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    800
21st to 30th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    500
31st to 50th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    240
51st to 75th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100
76st to 300th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    50
 

Knock Out Winner:
5,000  to the first Knock Out Pigeon


Run-up Competition Prizes

First Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +   
220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

Second Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

 

Third Hot Spot / Semifinal Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2500
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000


 

Hot Spot Ace Pigeon

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

International Challenge Race

In the Semifinal race, the first entered pigeon from any of the competing countries with more than three individual entrants wins 220 each.
 


Arona-TENERIFE Grand Average Ace Pigeon

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 5,000
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 3,000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,000

 

 

 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)

(*min 2500 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡La Carrera de los 220.000!

220.000 *
(DOSCIENTOS VEINTE MIL)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/

 

 

¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras