Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
Fourth Qualification Training

 2318
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

India
Dream Team India Viki & Johan van Boxmee

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date martes, 12 de diciembre de 2017 Distance 15  
  Liberation time 10:30:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 23 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind W - 12 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 2.346 % Arrivals 98,8 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1india MC2169  
TTV
Dream Team India Viki & Johan van Boxmee1 10:49:28,45 1 00:19:28 Royal Pigeon Society India
2germany MC0534  
Letsgo For Fun
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann1 10:49:34,25 1 00:19:34 Oberfranken Club
3germany MC1898  
Hombre
Team Leifkes, Iking & Schulz1 10:49:35,10 1 00:19:35 Germany Club
4croatia MC0754  
Dubrovnik best
Denis Culic1 10:49:35,45 1 00:19:35 Croatia Pigeon Club
5rumania MC1283  
Aru
Florin Scutaru1 10:49:36,00 1 00:19:36 Romania
6rumania MC1472  
Vio 5
Viorel Gah1 10:49:36,20 1 00:19:36 Romania
7italia MC2371  
Eclysse
Team Danci Dumitru & Loredana1 10:49:37,05 1 00:19:37 Italia
8netherlands MC2295  
Frysian Marine
Sjaak Buwalda1 10:49:37,40 1 00:19:37 Holland Pigeons Club
9england MC0026  
Mauri
A. Harker1 10:49:37,80 1 00:19:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
10turkey MC2201  
Bebek
Metin Mehmet1 10:49:38,35 1 00:19:38 Turkey Flying Club
11turkey MC1824  
Hilal
Halil Seyhan1 10:49:39,25 1 00:19:39 Turkey Flying Club
12netherlands MC0341  
Argos
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 10:49:39,60 1 00:19:40 Holland Pigeons Club
13netherlands MC2114  
Jubilee
Team Dutch Quarantine & Vet Seru1 10:49:39,75 1 00:19:40 Holland Pigeons Club
14austria MC1314  
DYKY
Benjamin Neag1 10:49:39,85 1 00:19:40 Club Austria
15rumania MC1294  
Molotov
Team Bogdan & Tudor1 10:49:39,95 1 00:19:40 Romania
16south africa MC0022  
Elis Star
Team Petrus van Eeden1 10:49:40,10 1 00:19:40 South Africa Club
17austria MC1848  
Inna
Benjamin Neag2 10:49:40,45 1 00:19:40 Club Austria
18gran canaria MC2281  
Barry
Team Farallon1 10:49:41,15 1 00:19:41 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
19belgium MC2069  
Red Joe
Team Moors en Dochters1 10:49:41,75 1 00:19:42 Fondclub Lanaken
20rumania MC1349  
Aventador
Constantin Banu1 10:49:41,80 1 00:19:42 Romania
21germany MC1117  
Capitan
Team Volmer & Wilpers1 10:49:41,90 1 00:19:42 Münsterland
22wales MC0228  
Boomerang 99
Team Tom & Gaynor1 10:49:42,35 1 00:19:42 Wales Club
23netherlands MC0303  
Idefix
Team Boekelo1 10:49:42,60 1 00:19:43 Holland Pigeons Club
24denmark MC2263  
Silver Bullet
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 10:49:43,25 1 00:19:43 Denmark Club
25alicante MC1509  
Lennon
Team Pets at Home SL1 10:49:43,35 1 00:19:43 Alicante
26germany MC2404  
Samurai
Gabriel Valo1 10:49:43,45 1 00:19:43 Germany Club
27netherlands MC2333  
Marker 1
Team Dutch Quarantine & Vet Seru2 10:49:43,75 1 00:19:44 Holland Pigeons Club
28netherlands MC2170  
Boss Ego
B. Goedee1 10:49:44,15 1 00:19:44 Holland Pigeons Club
29india MC0919  
Virat Koli
Dream Team India Viki & Jos Thone1 10:49:44,55 1 00:19:45 Royal Pigeon Society India
30netherlands MC2387  
Classy
B. Goedee2 10:49:44,95 1 00:19:45 Holland Pigeons Club
31hungary MC0822  
Gery
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 10:49:45,10 1 00:19:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
32netherlands MC0150  
Shadow
Team John Rimmelzwaan1 10:49:45,30 1 00:19:45 Holland Pigeons Club
33germany MC2107  
Guido
Team SG Kronert Jung1 10:49:45,40 1 00:19:45 Germany Club
34hungary MC0791  
Lucy
Mihaly Barsony1 10:49:45,45 1 00:19:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
35rumania MC1584  
Vio 9
Viorel Gah2 10:49:46,05 1 00:19:46 Romania
36polska MC2511  
Bella Chiarra
Team Ganski & Lewandowski1 10:49:46,70 1 00:19:47 Polonia
37netherlands MC0214  
Naldy
E. van Aalten1 10:49:46,95 1 00:19:47 Holland Pigeons Club
38belgium MC1465  
De Jos
Team Red Devils Racing1 10:49:47,25 1 00:19:47 Club Olijftak Maaseik
39england MC1641  
Spartacus
Team Dorin & Iosif Motac1 10:49:47,26 1 00:19:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
40polska MC1994  
Daughter Bonte Florizone
Dariusz Skawinski1 10:49:48,20 1 00:19:48 Polonia
41rumania MC1306  
HRPL 48
Team Honest OLR & Petrita1 10:49:48,70 1 00:19:49 Romania
42germany MC1899  
Take To The Sky
Team Volmer & Levers1 10:49:48,90 1 00:19:49 Münsterland
43india MC1012  
Dhoni
Dream Team India Viki & Jos Thone2 10:49:49,00 1 00:19:49 Royal Pigeon Society India
44slovakia MC0591  
Peter
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro1 10:49:49,35 1 00:19:49 Slovakia Club
45fuerteventura MC1054  
Quincy
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna1 10:49:49,60 1 00:19:50 Gran Tarajal
46germany MC2405  
Julia P
Team Klaas & Sohn1 10:49:49,80 1 00:19:50 Rietberg Club
47gran canaria MC1375  
Vicky Lorane
Team Carlos y Germán1 10:49:49,95 1 00:19:50 C.C. ANSITE
48zaragoza MC1089  
Vicky
Jaime Ameller Pons1 10:49:51,05 1 00:19:51 Mensajeras BILBILIS
49switzerland MC0437  
Holly Berry
Team Alp Race1 10:49:51,35 1 00:19:51 Suiza
50wales MC1676  
Chelsea
Team P. K. Lofts1 10:49:52,00 1 00:19:52 Wales Club
51belgium MC1838  
PEC 214
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC1 10:49:52,25 1 00:19:52 Fondclub Herent
52austria MC0801  
Venus 2271
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer1 10:49:52,75 1 00:19:53 VRV - Oberoesterreich
53belgium MC1442  
Marcus
Team Creemers & Zoon1 10:49:52,76 1 00:19:53 Club Olijftak Maaseik
54eeuu MC2146  
BLESSING
Team Cacofamily Loft1 10:49:52,77 1 00:19:53 USA
55polska MC1996  
Garbo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 10:49:52,80 1 00:19:53 Polonia
56hungary MC0793  
Jldi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea1 10:49:53,80 1 00:19:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
57england MC1655  
Pauls Delight
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 10:49:53,85 1 00:19:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
58england MC0274  
Avocet Red 48
Nick Bradford1 10:49:54,00 1 00:19:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
59turkey MC1741  
MPT 76
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram1 10:49:54,45 1 00:19:54 Turkey Flying Club
60rumania MC1263  
Spud
Team Pigeons360.com1 10:49:54,95 1 00:19:55 Romania
61rumania MC1305  
Contador
Florin Scutaru2 10:49:55,20 1 00:19:55 Romania
62england MC1390  
Blue Thunder
Team Foster & Rump1 10:49:55,65 1 00:19:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
63england MC1552  
Pauls Beauty
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 10:49:56,70 1 00:19:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
64belgium MC0414  
De Frederik
Erik Masset1 10:49:56,85 1 00:19:57 Belgium Club
65hungary MC0645  
Diana
Mihaly Barsony2 10:49:57,10 1 00:19:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
66zaragoza MC0701  
Blaze Of Thunder
Jaime Ameller Pons2 10:49:57,40 1 00:19:57 Mensajeras BILBILIS
67england MC0216  
Dollys Boy
Team Mambo Boys1 10:49:58,10 1 00:19:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
68polska MC0984  
Nofretete
Lukasz Sprycha1 10:49:58,15 1 00:19:58 Polonia
69england MC1639  
Pauls Treasure
Team Paul Smith Syndicate3 10:49:58,30 1 00:19:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
70colombia MC0113  
Carito
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Herrera1 10:49:58,55 1 00:19:59 Colombia Club
71rumania MC1666  
Bak 815
Marius Iulian Sepciuc1 10:49:58,60 1 00:19:59 Romania
72hungary MC0726  
Itsván
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea2 10:49:58,75 1 00:19:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
73india MC0918  
Agni
Dream Team India Viki & Jos Thone3 10:49:59,15 1 00:19:59 Royal Pigeon Society India
74scotland MC0278  
Big Yin
William Donachie1 10:49:59,20 1 00:19:59 Scottish Homing Union
75netherlands MC0485  
Gandhy
Team Gebr. Vieberink1 10:49:59,85 1 00:20:00 Holland Pigeons Club
76slovakia MC1092  
Lubo
Chalupa Pavol1 10:50:00,20 1 00:20:00 Slovakia Club
77scotland MC0119  
Simply the Best
William Donachie2 10:50:00,45 1 00:20:00 Scottish Homing Union
78asturias MC0778  
Lisa
José Manuel García Darriba1 10:50:00,90 1 00:20:01 R.C. Oviedo
79rumania MC1924  
Bak 005
Marius Iulian Sepciuc2 10:50:01,05 1 00:20:01 Romania
80netherlands MC0196  
Wilco
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon1 10:50:01,30 1 00:20:01 Holland Pigeons Club
81belgium MC1998  
PEC 239
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC2 10:50:02,15 1 00:20:02 Fondclub Herent
82germany MC1122  
Thunder Rose
Team SG Röhlig & Bukowski1 10:50:02,40 1 00:20:02 Vogtland Club
83gran canaria MC1084  
Marta
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy1 10:50:03,45 1 00:20:03 Club Los Socios
84germany MC1140  
Bardy
Team Volmer & Levers2 10:50:04,30 1 00:20:04 Münsterland
85wales MC1678  
Rivers of Belief
Team Men of Gwent1 10:50:05,15 1 00:20:05 Wales Club
86rumania MC1720  
Miss Em
Team Familia Bacalu1 10:50:05,95 1 00:20:06 Romania
87czech republic MC0704  
Elise
Antonin Havlik1 10:50:06,30 1 00:20:06 Czech Republic Club
88germany MC2468  
Total Force
Team Wantia & Hollekamp1 10:50:06,35 1 00:20:06 Germany Club
89belgium MC1877  
Gallopin Garbage
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC3 10:50:06,45 1 00:20:06 Fondclub Herent
90slovakia MC0838  
Greg 306
Team Greg1 10:50:06,75 1 00:20:07 Slovakia Club
91polska MC1502  
Cano
Dariusz Skawinski2 10:50:07,05 1 00:20:07 Polonia
92italia MC2119  
Danny Boy
Ibrahim Stilian1 10:50:08,05 1 00:20:08 Italia
93polska MC0444  
Mani
Jozef Borowiecki1 10:50:08,30 1 00:20:08 Polonia
94belgium MC1826  
PEC 275
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC4 10:50:09,00 1 00:20:09 Fondclub Herent
95belgium MC2003  
Dragon Void
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC5 10:50:09,01 1 00:20:09 Fondclub Herent
96netherlands MC0206  
Floyd
Team John Rimmelzwaan2 10:50:09,10 1 00:20:09 Holland Pigeons Club
97slovakia MC2487  
Noemka 419
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 10:50:09,50 1 00:20:10 Slovakia Club
98netherlands MC2412  
Daughter David
Team Poelman - Kap1 10:50:10,15 1 00:20:10 Holland Pigeons Club
99turkey MC1840  
Turan
Halil Seyhan2 10:50:10,85 1 00:20:11 Turkey Flying Club
100belgium MC0404  
Black Melody
A. en C. Roels1 10:50:11,90 1 00:20:12 Belgium Club
101belgium MC0373  
Elena
Team Thone, Vierendeels & Thione1 10:50:12,50 1 00:20:12 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
102belgium MC2232  
Rahct
Team Geusens1 10:50:13,10 1 00:20:13 Belgium Club
103belgium MC1443  
LPS 17-02
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing1 10:50:13,35 1 00:20:13 Club Olijftak Maaseik
104belgium MC1504  
Blue Lagoon
Team Buyl & Howells1 10:50:13,40 1 00:20:13 Denderbond Ninove
105switzerland MC0310  
Margy
Team Alp Race2 10:50:14,55 1 00:20:15 Suiza
106south africa MC0002  
Breeze
Team Samuels Loft1 10:50:14,75 1 00:20:15 South Africa Club
107slovakia MC1087  
Greg 845
Team Greg2 10:50:15,65 1 00:20:16 Slovakia Club
108slovenia MC1762  
Moja
Team Vugi1 10:50:15,80 1 00:20:16 Slovenia Club
109belgium MC0380  
De Rickie
Erik Masset2 10:50:16,10 1 00:20:16 Belgium Club
110netherlands MC0450  
Dilana
Marcel Visser1 10:50:16,25 1 00:20:16 Holland Pigeons Club
111netherlands MC0510  
Sprinter
Team Gebr. Vieberink2 10:50:16,30 1 00:20:16 Holland Pigeons Club
112polska MC0885  
Chauvanist
Team Swiecicki & Zajac1 10:50:17,35 1 00:20:17 Polonia
113polska MC0471  
Birdie
Aleksander Golofit1 10:50:18,00 1 00:20:18 Polonia
114turkey MC1827  
Instanbul
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram2 10:50:18,20 1 00:20:18 Turkey Flying Club
115england MC1550  
Abril
Team Lanoak Lofts1 10:50:18,65 1 00:20:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
116belgium MC2472  
LPS 17-22
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing2 10:50:18,95 1 00:20:19 Club Olijftak Maaseik
117polska MC1510  
Didi
Dariusz Skawinski3 10:50:20,25 1 00:20:20 Polonia
118italia MC2395  
Division 303
Team TNST1 10:50:20,35 1 00:20:20 Italia
119germany MC2262  
Avium
Gabriel Valo2 10:50:20,80 1 00:20:21 Germany Club
120austria MC1075  
Mars 2247
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer2 10:50:20,95 1 00:20:21 VRV - Oberoesterreich
121england MC1969  
Malletut
Andy Gregson1 10:50:22,15 1 00:20:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
122portugal MC0626  
Brando
Hugo Teixeira1 10:50:22,30 1 00:20:22 Loulé - Portugal
123switzerland MC0965  
Actua
Alexandre Peixoto1 10:50:22,45 1 00:20:22 Suiza
124netherlands MC2470  
Mellow Bee
Team Dutch Quarantine & Vet Seru3 10:50:22,60 1 00:20:23 Holland Pigeons Club
125rumania MC1804  
Karin
Team Familia Bacalu2 10:50:22,70 1 00:20:23 Romania
126netherlands MC0094  
Atlas
E. van Aalten2 10:50:23,10 1 00:20:23 Holland Pigeons Club
127netherlands MC0302  
Straal Jager
Team One Loft1 10:50:23,25 1 00:20:23 Holland Pigeons Club
128austria MC1276  
Beny
Benjamin Neag3 10:50:23,90 1 00:20:24 Club Austria
129polska MC1475  
Michelangelo
Tomasz Wiczling1 10:50:24,40 1 00:20:24 Polonia
130belgium MC0951  
Lara
Team Kempische duif Bree1 10:50:24,41 1 00:20:24 Belgium Club
131belgium MC0997  
Paris
Team Breese Pigeons Friends1 10:50:24,45 1 00:20:24 Club Olijftak Maaseik
132germany MC2222  
Jose
Team Klaas & Sohn2 10:50:24,55 1 00:20:25 Rietberg Club
133turkey MC1980  
Piroz
Mahmut Tas1 10:50:24,65 1 00:20:25 Turkey Flying Club
134germany MC0932  
Caipiriña
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard1 10:50:25,00 1 00:20:25 Lahntal Club
135turkey MC1974  
Akhisar
Team Emrullah Oraloglu1 10:50:25,35 1 00:20:25 Turkey Flying Club
136germany MC2331  
Super Yuen
Team Klaas & Sohn3 10:50:25,40 1 00:20:25 Rietberg Club
137austria MC2084  
Mirage
Alois Wiefler1 10:50:25,85 1 00:20:26 Club Austria
138italia MC2213  
Brian
Renato Cantu1 10:50:26,85 1 00:20:27 Italia
139germany MC0497  
Time Bandit 3
Team Jörg Unglaube1 10:50:27,35 1 00:20:27 Germany Club
140rumania MC1714  
Vio 1
Viorel Gah3 10:50:27,60 1 00:20:28 Romania
141netherlands MC1153  
Dapple Apple
J.T.E. Morsink1 10:50:27,80 1 00:20:28 Holland Pigeons Club
142gran canaria MC2500  
Beautiful Dreamer
Team Farallon2 10:50:28,20 1 00:20:28 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
143rumania MC1259  
Nini 237
Team Nini & Pitea1 10:50:28,40 1 00:20:28 Romania
144austria MC1272  
Sophie
Benjamin Neag4 10:50:28,50 1 00:20:28 Club Austria
145belgium MC2032  
Ricciardo
Team Creemers & Zoon2 10:50:28,75 1 00:20:29 Club Olijftak Maaseik
146rumania MC2285  
Phoenix
Class 8881 10:50:28,95 1 00:20:29 Romania
147italia MC2148  
Lightening Speed
Team Mogadja Ionel & Adrian1 10:50:29,10 1 00:20:29 Italia
148wales MC0147  
Boomerang 94
Team Tom & Gaynor2 10:50:29,25 1 00:20:29 Wales Club
149belgium MC2490  
Super Star
Team Geusens2 10:50:29,26 1 00:20:29 Belgium Club
150netherlands MC0903  
Speurneus
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon2 10:50:29,27 1 00:20:29 Holland Pigeons Club
151slovakia MC0862  
Alfa
Team Viglas JJM1 10:50:29,85 1 00:20:30 Slovakia Club
152italia MC2200  
Eddy
Team Gutas, Velocci & Albusoiu1 10:50:30,75 1 00:20:31 Italia
153netherlands MC0101  
Asclepios
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 10:50:31,00 1 00:20:31 Holland Pigeons Club
154belgium MC1470  
Jolyon
Team Creemers & Zoon3 10:50:31,35 1 00:20:31 Club Olijftak Maaseik
155germany MC0429  
Top Shelf
Team Volmer & Wilpers2 10:50:32,00 1 00:20:32 Münsterland
156gran canaria MC2111  
Fahys Pride
Team Farallon3 10:50:32,10 1 00:20:32 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
157italia MC2337  
Freddy
Renato Cantu2 10:50:32,20 1 00:20:32 Italia
158wales MC2029  
Fight To The Finish
Paul Bamford1 10:50:32,21 1 00:20:32 Wales Club
159eeuu MC0316  
David
Carlos Abitia1 10:50:32,65 1 00:20:33 USA
160gran canaria MC1258  
High Arrival
Team Maspalomas1 10:50:32,70 1 00:20:33 C.C. ANSITE
161huelva MC0703  
Ahlam
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez1 10:50:32,75 1 00:20:33 Huelva
162slovakia MC0561  
Miro
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro2 10:50:32,95 1 00:20:33 Slovakia Club
163england MC1950  
Toms Gift
Team Fev Flyers1 10:50:33,05 1 00:20:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
164slovakia MC0741  
Finist
Team Silny J & L1 10:50:33,06 1 00:20:33 Slovakia Club
165wales MC1679  
Modern Crusader
Steve Evans1 10:50:33,07 1 00:20:33 Wales Club
166england MC1607  
Thomass girl
Team Warnes & Smith1 10:50:33,35 1 00:20:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
167baleares MC0859  
Beitia
Team Ciutadellencs1 10:50:33,55 1 00:20:34 C.C.Ciutadella
168polska MC1946  
Bernadette
Dariusz Skawinski4 10:50:33,56 1 00:20:34 Polonia
169germany MC0329  
Safiro
Team Zumdiek1 10:50:34,40 1 00:20:34 Germany Club
170portugal MC2358  
Arona Hope
Team P4R Luis Miguel1 10:50:34,75 1 00:20:35 Braga - Portugal
171netherlands MC0290  
Constant
Caspar Lurvink1 10:50:34,90 1 00:20:35 Holland Pigeons Club
172turkey MC1842  
Ibrahim 241
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu1 10:50:34,91 1 00:20:35 Turkey Flying Club
173turkey MC1742  
Gul
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo1 10:50:35,20 1 00:20:35 Turkey Flying Club
174austria MC2429  
Gypsy One
Alois Wiefler2 10:50:35,25 1 00:20:35 Club Austria
175germany MC0907  
Trinkie Treasure
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard2 10:50:35,55 1 00:20:36 Lahntal Club
176switzerland MC0514  
Blue Asadi
Team Alp Race3 10:50:35,95 1 00:20:36 Suiza
177england MC1426  
Avocet Pied 44
Nick Bradford2 10:50:36,10 1 00:20:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
178rumania MC1343  
Olav
Team Pigeons360.com2 10:50:36,25 1 00:20:36 Romania
179germany MC2391  
Turbo Edge
Team Klaas & Sohn4 10:50:36,30 1 00:20:36 Rietberg Club
180england MC0201  
Netty
Team Nenlorrie1 10:50:36,35 1 00:20:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
181rumania MC1226  
Nini 238
Team Nini & Pitea2 10:50:36,40 1 00:20:36 Romania
182belgium MC1652  
Carlos
Team Creemers & Zoon4 10:50:36,55 1 00:20:37 Club Olijftak Maaseik
183wales MC1615  
Enigma 2
Steve Evans2 10:50:36,80 1 00:20:37 Wales Club
184netherlands MC0280  
Sunlight Wonder
E. van Aalten3 10:50:37,10 1 00:20:37 Holland Pigeons Club
185slovakia MC0697  
Greg 344
Team Greg3 10:50:37,15 1 00:20:37 Slovakia Club
186polska MC1995  
Splinter
Tomasz Wiczling2 10:50:37,45 1 00:20:37 Polonia
187gran canaria MC1287  
Fredee
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy2 10:50:37,50 1 00:20:38 Club Los Socios
188netherlands MC0518  
Giedy
Marcel Visser2 10:50:37,75 1 00:20:38 Holland Pigeons Club
189turkey MC1710  
Dilek Gunes
Team Yavuz-Cihan1 10:50:37,76 1 00:20:38 Turkey Flying Club
190rumania MC1810  
Groucho
Hanus Vasile1 10:50:37,90 1 00:20:38 Romania
191scotland MC1925  
Mos Choice
William Donachie3 10:50:37,91 1 00:20:38 Scottish Homing Union
192netherlands MC0312  
Rich Note
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland1 10:50:37,92 1 00:20:38 Holland Pigeons Club
193polska MC0999  
Maria D
Team Swiecicki & Zajac2 10:50:37,93 1 00:20:38 Polonia
194netherlands MC0507  
Raket
Team Hageman & Liplijn1 10:50:38,20 1 00:20:38 Holland Pigeons Club
195belgium MC1872  
LPS 17-08
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing3 10:50:38,85 1 00:20:39 Club Olijftak Maaseik
196austria MC1976  
Carmela
Benjamin Neag5 10:50:39,05 1 00:20:39 Club Austria
197austria MC1331  
Jana
Benjamin Neag6 10:50:39,25 1 00:20:39 Club Austria
198austria MC0657  
Neptune 2264
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer3 10:50:39,50 1 00:20:40 VRV - Oberoesterreich
199polska MC1512  
Major Brown
Dariusz Skawinski5 10:50:39,51 1 00:20:40 Polonia
200belgium MC1406  
LPS 17-09
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing4 10:50:39,80 1 00:20:40 Club Olijftak Maaseik
201sevilla MC1436  
Leni
Francisco Gutiérrez1 10:50:39,90 1 00:20:40 ITALICENSE
202slovakia MC0666  
Greg 335
Team Greg4 10:50:40,20 1 00:20:40 Slovakia Club
203polska MC0336  
Bocho
Aleksander Golofit2 10:50:40,25 1 00:20:40 Polonia
204rumania MC1733  
Bold Cherry
Team Familia Bacalu3 10:50:40,40 1 00:20:40 Romania
205netherlands MC1394  
New Eurostar
Team One Loft2 10:50:40,50 1 00:20:40 Holland Pigeons Club
206netherlands MC0253  
Jose
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon3 10:50:40,70 1 00:20:41 Holland Pigeons Club
207switzerland MC0458  
Beppovitch
Team Alp Race4 10:50:40,85 1 00:20:41 Suiza
208germany MC2203  
Daddy
Team Schnellin1 10:50:41,10 1 00:20:41 Sachsen Club
209england MC1506  
Joyce
Team Casey & Rainbow1 10:50:41,20 1 00:20:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
210polska MC0344  
Cinnamon Girl
Team Stepniewski LKK1 10:50:41,70 1 00:20:42 Polonia
211czech republic MC0637  
Ola
Team Svoboda & Lekes1 10:50:42,05 1 00:20:42 Czech Republic Club
212tenerife MC1046  
Roby
Antonio Mesa Díaz1 10:50:42,40 1 00:20:42 C.C.Portuense
213belgium MC2009  
The Tukker
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC6 10:50:42,85 1 00:20:43 Fondclub Herent
214belgium MC1441  
LPS 17-30
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing5 10:50:42,86 1 00:20:43 Club Olijftak Maaseik
215rumania MC1592  
Bak 876
Marius Iulian Sepciuc3 10:50:43,15 1 00:20:43 Romania
216belgium MC0409  
Kenzo
David Jacobs1 10:50:43,75 1 00:20:44 Fond Wallonie
217gran canaria MC1340  
Eek
Team Control 21 10:50:44,20 1 00:20:44 -----------------
218netherlands MC2055  
Show Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg1 10:50:44,25 1 00:20:44 Holland Pigeons Club
219germany MC0301  
Uh-oh
Team Volmer & Wilpers3 10:50:44,26 1 00:20:44 Münsterland
220eeuu MC1364  
Light My Fire
Team Patrick Sikorski Chicago1 10:50:44,27 1 00:20:44 USA
221netherlands MC0318  
Favorietje
Team H. V. Venrooij1 10:50:44,28 1 00:20:44 Holland Pigeons Club
222netherlands MC0365  
Anita
Team H. V. Venrooij2 10:50:44,40 1 00:20:44 Holland Pigeons Club
223india MC0882  
Indian Diamond
Dream Team India Viki1 10:50:44,60 1 00:20:45 Royal Pigeon Society India
224italia MC2140  
Starlight silver
Giuseppe Patti1 10:50:44,80 1 00:20:45 Italia
225cordoba MC0065  
Quintin
Dámaso Melero1 10:50:45,05 1 00:20:45 Malagüeño
226rumania MC1670  
Bak 871
Marius Iulian Sepciuc4 10:50:45,10 1 00:20:45 Romania
227czech republic MC0659  
Game Over
Team Bouchal1 10:50:45,25 1 00:20:45 Czech Republic Club
228turkey MC1713  
Recep 263
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu2 10:50:45,70 1 00:20:46 Turkey Flying Club
229ireland MC0282  
Highway Celtic Spitfire
Team Highway Lofts1 10:50:45,75 1 00:20:46 Irish Homing Union
230england MC1571  
Come Soon
Danut Lucescu1 10:50:45,85 1 00:20:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
231rumania MC1247  
Gabriel
Florentin Chirita1 10:50:45,95 1 00:20:46 Romania
232eeuu MC0630  
Monika II
Alberto Sánchez1 10:50:46,00 1 00:20:46 USA
233italia MC2161  
Amelia
Renato Cantu3 10:50:46,05 1 00:20:46 Italia
234wales MC0295  
Boomerang 500
Team Tom & Gaynor3 10:50:46,40 1 00:20:46 Wales Club
235netherlands MC0134  
Scooby
E. van Aalten4 10:50:46,60 1 00:20:47 Holland Pigeons Club
236turkey MC1782  
Hera
Ihsan Sariyer1 10:50:47,00 1 00:20:47 Turkey Flying Club
237norway MC2093  
Spider 73
Team Helgesen Racing1 10:50:47,75 1 00:20:48 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
238germany MC0948  
Zoom
Bernhard Bulten1 10:50:48,00 1 00:20:48 Germany Club
239eeuu MC2277  
Clone Lass
Julio C. Ramírez1 10:50:48,25 1 00:20:48 USA
240germany MC0504  
Isidoro
Team Zumdiek2 10:50:48,35 1 00:20:48 Germany Club
241eeuu MC0447  
Sombra
Team Still Ticken Loft1 10:50:48,45 1 00:20:48 USA
242tenerife MC1689  
Allyson
Team Achaman el Pincho1 10:50:48,50 1 00:20:48 Adexe
243rumania MC1771  
Shindeagan
Hanus Vasile2 10:50:48,85 1 00:20:49 Romania
244italia MC2417  
Prince
Renato Cantu4 10:50:49,50 1 00:20:50 Italia
245netherlands MC2159  
Biliksem Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg2 10:50:49,65 1 00:20:50 Holland Pigeons Club
246england MC1447  
Pauls Moment
Team Paul Smith Syndicate4 10:50:49,66 1 00:20:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
247slovakia MC0736  
Greg 490
Team Greg5 10:50:49,70 1 00:20:50 Slovakia Club
248polska MC1954  
Bucky
Krzysztof Szkolny1 10:50:49,75 1 00:20:50 Polonia
249polska MC0482  
New Star
Team Stepniewski LKK2 10:50:50,05 1 00:20:50 Polonia
250netherlands MC2506  
Broaster
Team Soepboer1 10:50:50,10 1 00:20:50 Holland Pigeons Club
251netherlands MC0945  
Pearl
Team One Loft3 10:50:50,15 1 00:20:50 Holland Pigeons Club
252gran canaria MC1256  
Axe
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy3 10:50:50,50 1 00:20:50 Club Los Socios
253slovakia MC0819  
Aron
Team Viglas JJM2 10:50:50,90 1 00:20:51 Slovakia Club
254denmark MC2489  
Million Electric
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 10:50:51,25 1 00:20:51 Denmark Club
255belgium MC1405  
LPS 17-32
Team Red Devils Racing2 10:50:51,50 1 00:20:52 Club Olijftak Maaseik
256rumania MC1989  
Botarovich
Class 8882 10:50:51,60 1 00:20:52 Romania
257netherlands MC0421  
Robbie
Team Hageman & Liplijn2 10:50:51,61 1 00:20:52 Holland Pigeons Club
258netherlands MC2372  
Nesbo
Team Mantel1 10:50:51,70 1 00:20:52 Holland Pigeons Club
259polska MC2133  
Tilde
Team Osko & Chwarzynski1 10:50:51,85 1 00:20:52 Polonia
260belgium MC0368  
Arona 408
Dirk Verstichelen1 10:50:52,05 1 00:20:52 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
261austria MC1242  
Anna
Benjamin Neag7 10:50:52,25 1 00:20:52 Club Austria
262netherlands MC2413  
Frysian Destroyer
Sjaak Buwalda2 10:50:52,60 1 00:20:53 Holland Pigeons Club
263italia MC2113  
Marvin
Renato Cantu5 10:50:52,70 1 00:20:53 Italia
264polska MC0077  
Bati
Ryszard Sas1 10:50:52,90 1 00:20:53 Polonia
265netherlands MC1107  
Edolski
Team Soepboer2 10:50:53,20 1 00:20:53 Holland Pigeons Club
266belgium MC1435  
Sebastian
Team Creemers & Zoon5 10:50:53,40 1 00:20:53 Club Olijftak Maaseik
267austria MC1973  
B & B 5
Team Bliege & Benjamin1 10:50:53,41 1 00:20:53 Club Austria
268germany MC0995  
Pascha
Walter Agler1 10:50:53,60 1 00:20:54 Oberbayern Club
269polska MC1501  
Firefly
Dariusz Skawinski6 10:50:53,70 1 00:20:54 Polonia
270norway MC1268  
Zizin
Iuliu Balint1 10:50:53,71 1 00:20:54 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
271netherlands MC2199  
Canary 9
Team Klein Falckenborg1 10:50:53,85 1 00:20:54 Holland Pigeons Club
272czech republic MC0614  
Touch Me
Lubomir Kubacek1 10:50:53,95 1 00:20:54 Czech Republic Club
273slovakia MC0687  
Noemi 385
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 10:50:54,20 1 00:20:54 Slovakia Club
274netherlands MC1106  
Phoenix
Team One Loft4 10:50:54,21 1 00:20:54 Holland Pigeons Club
275england MC1546  
Ciompi
Team T. Marian & L. Mosquera1 10:50:54,30 1 00:20:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
276czech republic MC0590  
Ilonka
Team Svoboda & Lekes2 10:50:54,45 1 00:20:54 Czech Republic Club
277hungary MC1139  
Niki
Jozsef Kovacs1 10:50:54,55 1 00:20:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
278tenerife MC2094  
Kendall
Team Columbacanaria1 10:50:54,80 1 00:20:55 Adexe
279controling MC2443  
Mark Louise
Checking Checking1 10:50:54,85 1 00:20:55 Checking
280austria MC2311  
Second Chance
Heinz Kainersdorfer1 10:50:55,15 1 00:20:55 Pigeon Club Austria South
281belgium MC1119  
Rogerke
Roger Mertens1 10:50:55,40 1 00:20:55 Fond Wallonie
282england MC1609  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow2 10:50:55,41 1 00:20:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
283polska MC1956  
Raul
Dariusz Skawinski7 10:50:55,80 1 00:20:56 Polonia
284belgium MC0934  
Jack Sparrow
Vincent Neirynck1 10:50:56,20 1 00:20:56 Fond Wallonie
285belgium MC1453  
LPS 17-06
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing6 10:50:56,35 1 00:20:56 Club Olijftak Maaseik
286belgium MC1622  
Queen Mary
Team Buyl & Howells2 10:50:56,36 1 00:20:56 Denderbond Ninove
287england MC0132  
Bryany
S. Marsh1 10:50:56,55 1 00:20:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
288austria MC1843  
B & B 7
Team Bliege & Benjamin2 10:50:56,60 1 00:20:57 Club Austria
289hungary MC0584  
Oliver
Horvath Szabolcs1 10:50:56,85 1 00:20:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
290denmark MC2164  
Rambo Junior
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 10:50:57,10 1 00:20:57 Denmark Club
291switzerland MC2513  
Cat
Martin Ruedi1 10:50:57,11 1 00:20:57 Suiza
292gran canaria MC1221  
Tonio
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy4 10:50:57,25 1 00:20:57 Club Los Socios
293netherlands MC2286  
Mason
Team Mantel2 10:50:57,30 1 00:20:57 Holland Pigeons Club
294netherlands MC1006  
Smackeroo
J.T.E. Morsink2 10:50:57,31 1 00:20:57 Holland Pigeons Club
295slovakia MC1067  
Greg 028
Team Greg6 10:50:57,40 1 00:20:57 Slovakia Club
296rumania MC1835  
Leonsio
Team Familia Bacalu4 10:50:57,45 1 00:20:57 Romania
297hungary MC0756  
Stellam
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea3 10:50:57,46 1 00:20:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
298slovakia MC0826  
Greg 343
Team Greg7 10:50:57,65 1 00:20:58 Slovakia Club
299belgium MC1897  
Rosy
Team Segers & Coppens1 10:50:57,75 1 00:20:58 Denderbond Ninove
300rumania MC1794  
Bak 004
Marius Iulian Sepciuc5 10:50:57,95 1 00:20:58 Romania
301netherlands MC0996  
Miss Two
Team Soepboer3 10:50:58,05 1 00:20:58 Holland Pigeons Club
302belarus MC2264  
Crew 1
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid1 10:50:58,25 1 00:20:58 Belarus Club
303england MC1784  
Illusion
Team Lanoak Lofts2 10:50:58,30 1 00:20:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
304switzerland MC1201  
Snowstorm 5
Team Schnee White Lofts1 10:50:58,70 1 00:20:59 Suiza
305polska MC0901  
Naper
Team Swiecicki & Zajac3 10:50:58,80 1 00:20:59 Polonia
306italia MC2223  
Tamara
Renato Cantu6 10:50:58,85 1 00:20:59 Italia
307italia MC2192  
Birillo
Renato Cantu7 10:50:58,90 1 00:20:59 Italia
308slovakia MC1079  
Greg 816
Team Greg8 10:50:59,20 1 00:20:59 Slovakia Club
309netherlands MC0403  
Star Fighter
Team One Loft5 10:50:59,21 1 00:20:59 Holland Pigeons Club
310slovakia MC0803  
Rachel 409
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 10:50:59,22 1 00:20:59 Slovakia Club
311belgium MC2316  
Xantia
Jose Hoes1 10:50:59,23 1 00:20:59 Fondclub Loft 24
312germany MC0454  
Focus
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann2 10:50:59,25 1 00:20:59 Oberfranken Club
313germany MC2353  
Advocate
Team Klaas & Sohn5 10:50:59,50 1 00:21:00 Rietberg Club
314belgium MC1651  
Kevin
Team Creemers & Zoon6 10:50:59,55 1 00:21:00 Club Olijftak Maaseik
315rumania MC1801  
Its Your Love
Team Nini & Pitea3 10:50:59,60 1 00:21:00 Romania
316polska MC0511  
Sister Sarah
Jozef Borowiecki2 10:50:59,65 1 00:21:00 Polonia
317fuerteventura MC2020  
Wing Machine
Francisco Díaz1 10:50:59,85 1 00:21:00 Gran Tarajal
318hungary MC0691  
Lujzi
Jozsef Kovacs2 10:50:59,90 1 00:21:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
319fuerteventura MC1891  
Pacha
Francisco Díaz2 10:50:59,91 1 00:21:00 Gran Tarajal
320turkey MC1709  
Yavuz Sultan Selim
Team Yavuz-Cihan2 10:51:00,05 1 00:21:00 Turkey Flying Club
321croatia MC0856  
Trpmir
Team Pudic Family1 10:51:00,15 1 00:21:00 Croatia Pigeon Club
322belgium MC2237  
Kenji
Team Moors en Dochters2 10:51:00,16 1 00:21:00 Fondclub Lanaken
323belgium MC1732  
Podiumpigeons VD Velde 69
Team Podiumpigeons1 10:51:00,30 1 00:21:00 Land van Aalst
324switzerland MC0463  
Top Blue
Team Alp Race5 10:51:00,65 1 00:21:01 Suiza
325netherlands MC0212  
Sheva
Team Andringa1 10:51:00,95 1 00:21:01 Holland Pigeons Club
326belgium MC2206  
Gasly
Team Creemers & Zoon7 10:51:01,15 1 00:21:01 Club Olijftak Maaseik
327rumania MC1793  
Conztanza
Team Familia Bacalu5 10:51:01,25 1 00:21:01 Romania
328sevilla MC0629  
Sonnenglut
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George1 10:51:01,30 1 00:21:01 ITALICENSE
329switzerland MC2458  
Buti
Martin Ruedi2 10:51:01,65 1 00:21:02 Suiza
330slovakia MC0721  
Noemka 422
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 10:51:01,65 1 00:21:02 Slovakia Club
331netherlands MC0231  
Libero
Caspar Lurvink2 10:51:01,90 1 00:21:02 Holland Pigeons Club
332rumania MC1881  
Vio 6
Viorel Gah4 10:51:02,05 1 00:21:02 Romania
333polska MC2012  
Greek Blue
Tomasz Wiczling3 10:51:02,20 1 00:21:02 Polonia
334belgium MC0923  
Maxime
Team Kempische duif Bree2 10:51:02,25 1 00:21:02 Belgium Club
335slovakia MC0648  
Greg 334
Team Greg9 10:51:02,40 1 00:21:02 Slovakia Club
336polska MC0059  
Jessy
Ryszard Sas2 10:51:02,55 1 00:21:03 Polonia
337austria MC1797  
B & B 10
Team Bliege & Benjamin3 10:51:02,70 1 00:21:03 Club Austria
338hungary MC0572  
Kipp Man
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 10:51:03,00 1 00:21:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
339germany MC0353  
Minnas Girl
Team Volmer & Wilpers4 10:51:03,05 1 00:21:03 Münsterland
340belgium MC1261  
PETOETJE
Roger Mertens2 10:51:03,30 1 00:21:03 Fond Wallonie
341czech republic MC0748  
Hana
Antonin Havlik2 10:51:03,31 1 00:21:03 Czech Republic Club
342england MC1687  
Alina
Team T. Marian & L. Mosquera2 10:51:03,65 1 00:21:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
343england MC1965  
Pauls Express
Team Paul Smith Syndicate5 10:51:03,80 1 00:21:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
344germany MC0505  
Saturn 5
Manfred Heidler1 10:51:04,05 1 00:21:04 Germany Club
345hungary MC1039  
Villam
Jozsef Kovacs3 10:51:04,30 1 00:21:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
346eeuu MC0210  
Ann
Team Ken Easley & Silver Creek1 10:51:04,31 1 00:21:04 Club New Mexico
347wales MC1344  
Polos Lass
Team P & L Robson1 10:51:04,35 1 00:21:04 Wales Club
348germany MC0528  
Time Bandit 1
Team Jörg Unglaube2 10:51:04,50 1 00:21:04 Germany Club
349netherlands MC2047  
Henk
Gerrit Knol1 10:51:04,50 1 00:21:04 Holland Pigeons Club
350cordoba MC0033  
La Guita
Dámaso Melero2 10:51:04,50 1 00:21:04 Malagüeño
351netherlands MC2339  
Canary 10
Team Klein Falckenborg2 10:51:04,70 1 00:21:05 Holland Pigeons Club
352czech republic MC1144  
Zurka
Team Svoboda & Lekes3 10:51:04,70 1 00:21:05 Czech Republic Club
353germany MC2366  
Cocky
Team Klaas & Sohn6 10:51:04,80 1 00:21:05 Rietberg Club
354belgium MC1450  
Martha 4
Team Diamond Ladies1 10:51:05,05 1 00:21:05 Club Olijftak Maaseik
355belgium MC1422  
Nico
Team Creemers & Zoon8 10:51:05,06 1 00:21:05 Club Olijftak Maaseik
356czech republic MC0594  
Traktorista
Team Bouchal2 10:51:05,15 1 00:21:05 Czech Republic Club
357belgium MC0389  
Atalanta
Team Belgium's Finest1 10:51:05,40 1 00:21:05 Lembeek Club - Belgium
358netherlands MC2461  
Generaal Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg3 10:51:05,60 1 00:21:06 Holland Pigeons Club
359turkey MC1717  
Polat
Ihsan Sariyer2 10:51:05,70 1 00:21:06 Turkey Flying Club
360belgium MC0308  
Carres
David Jacobs2 10:51:05,75 1 00:21:06 Fond Wallonie
361polska MC0959  
Iphone
Lukasz Sprycha2 10:51:05,90 1 00:21:06 Polonia
362austria MC1858  
Maya
Benjamin Neag8 10:51:06,10 1 00:21:06 Club Austria
363slovakia MC0851  
Niko
Miroslav Blasko1 10:51:06,45 1 00:21:06 Slovakia Club
364wales MC2016  
Ellis
Paul Bamford2 10:51:06,46 1 00:21:06 Wales Club
365netherlands MC0398  
Alle Oogies
Team Boekelo2 10:51:06,55 1 00:21:07 Holland Pigeons Club
366denmark MC2330  
Josetta
Team Brdr. Broebech1 10:51:06,80 1 00:21:07 Denmark Club
367huelva MC2015  
Queen
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez2 10:51:06,85 1 00:21:07 Huelva
368south africa MC0069  
Puty
Team Samuels Loft2 10:51:07,20 1 00:21:07 South Africa Club
369gran canaria MC1578  
Dadik
Team Farallon4 10:51:07,21 1 00:21:07 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
370belgium MC2138  
The Promise
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 10:51:07,25 1 00:21:07 Belgium Club
371england MC1936  
Chase
Team Wilton & Son1 10:51:07,50 1 00:21:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
372netherlands MC0139  
Rocky
Team John Rimmelzwaan3 10:51:07,55 1 00:21:08 Holland Pigeons Club
373hungary MC0770  
Mixi
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 10:51:08,00 1 00:21:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
374polska MC1783  
Marciano
Team Morel1 10:51:08,15 1 00:21:08 Polonia
375croatia MC0574  
Nevera
Miljenko Blazevic1 10:51:08,20 1 00:21:08 Croatia Pigeon Club
376italia MC2481  
Tornado
Team Danci Dumitru & Loredana2 10:51:08,30 1 00:21:08 Italia
377bahrain MC2568  
Kuwait Aleez 2
A. Hameed Khadim1 10:51:08,35 1 00:21:08 Bahrain Pigeon Union
378slovakia MC0586  
Beny
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro3 10:51:08,75 1 00:21:09 Slovakia Club
379netherlands MC2298  
Monet
Team Poelman - Kap2 10:51:08,95 1 00:21:09 Holland Pigeons Club
380polska MC1158  
Zoomatron
Grzegorz Szymanski1 10:51:09,00 1 00:21:09 Polonia
381rumania MC1323  
Brendt
Team Familia Bacalu6 10:51:09,10 1 00:21:09 Romania
382kuwait MC2571  
Kuwait 4
Thamer Rashed1 10:51:09,40 1 00:21:09 Kuwait Club
383gran canaria MC1593  
Eilers Brew
Team Farallon5 10:51:09,70 1 00:21:10 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
384slovakia MC0682  
Greg 821
Team Greg10 10:51:10,00 1 00:21:10 Slovakia Club
385slovakia MC1030  
Greg 606
Team Greg11 10:51:10,10 1 00:21:10 Slovakia Club
386slovakia MC0863  
Viktoria
Team Van Helsing & Tomaska1 10:51:10,75 1 00:21:11 Slovakia Club
387polska MC1528  
Beijing
Krzysztof Szkolny2 10:51:10,85 1 00:21:11 Polonia
388polska MC0494  
Popeye
Jozef Borowiecki3 10:51:10,86 1 00:21:11 Polonia
389germany MC2007  
Whos The Boss
Team Leifkes, Iking & Schulz2 10:51:11,25 1 00:21:11 Germany Club
390czech republic MC0758  
Popular
Team Bohdana1 10:51:11,35 1 00:21:11 Czech Republic Club
391india MC0926  
Hugo
Dream Team India Viki & Hugo1 10:51:11,45 1 00:21:11 Royal Pigeon Society India
392germany MC1182  
Candela
Team Koblenz1 10:51:11,45 1 00:21:11 Koblenz Club
393rumania MC1372  
HRPL 35
Team Honest OLR & Petrita2 10:51:11,46 1 00:21:11 Romania
394belgium MC1388  
LPS 17-01
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing7 10:51:11,50 1 00:21:12 Club Olijftak Maaseik
395gran canaria MC1601  
Vocho
Team Farallon6 10:51:11,70 1 00:21:12 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
396slovakia MC1058  
Greg 813
Team Greg12 10:51:11,95 1 00:21:12 Slovakia Club
397wales MC1667  
Rasbull 12
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 10:51:11,96 1 00:21:12 Wales Club
398belgium MC1916  
Sunshine
Team Buyl & Howells3 10:51:12,00 1 00:21:12 Denderbond Ninove
399polska MC0493  
Margriet
Bogdan Mlynarczyk1 10:51:12,45 1 00:21:12 Polonia
400belgium MC1096  
Little Lady 2
Team Breese Pigeons Friends2 10:51:12,90 1 00:21:13 Club Olijftak Maaseik
401netherlands MC2092  
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg3 10:51:13,05 1 00:21:13 Holland Pigeons Club
402gran canaria MC1279  
Bembele
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy5 10:51:13,25 1 00:21:13 Club Los Socios
403slovakia MC0565  
Kiki
Team Kujanik1 10:51:13,35 1 00:21:13 Slovakia Club
404belgium MC0328  
Raediger
A. en C. Roels2 10:51:13,75 1 00:21:14 Belgium Club
405polska MC1128  
Timeo
Grzegorz Szymanski2 10:51:14,05 1 00:21:14 Polonia
406bulgaria MC2478  
Victor
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi1 10:51:14,10 1 00:21:14 Bulgaria Club
407italia MC2297  
Wilson
Grec Mihai Belei1 10:51:14,30 1 00:21:14 Italia
408germany MC0498  
Dania
Team Zumdiek3 10:51:14,45 1 00:21:14 Germany Club
409netherlands MC0419  
Gino
Team Gebr. Vieberink3 10:51:14,55 1 00:21:15 Holland Pigeons Club
410croatia MC0811  
Kum 1
Team Blazevic1 10:51:14,56 1 00:21:15 Croatia Pigeon Club
411england MC0191  
Lina
Team Goldsmith Lofts1 10:51:14,60 1 00:21:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
412austria MC1325  
Schummy
Erwin Brandner1 10:51:14,65 1 00:21:15 VRV - Oberoesterreich
413germany MC0969  
Darwin
Team Volmer & Wilpers5 10:51:14,65 1 00:21:15 Münsterland
414netherlands MC1105  
Riva
Team Soepboer4 10:51:15,10 1 00:21:15 Holland Pigeons Club
415wales MC1519  
Raldo
Michael Cook1 10:51:15,25 1 00:21:15 Wales Club
416netherlands MC2303  
Kurt
Team Mantel3 10:51:15,30 1 00:21:15 Holland Pigeons Club
417netherlands MC0427  
Dommel
Team Hageman & Liplijn3 10:51:15,40 1 00:21:15 Holland Pigeons Club
418czech republic MC1077  
Divokej Bill
Team Bouchal3 10:51:15,70 1 00:21:16 Czech Republic Club
419netherlands MC2512  
Avanti
Team Mantel4 10:51:15,75 1 00:21:16 Holland Pigeons Club
420wales MC1625  
Tia
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 10:51:15,80 1 00:21:16 Wales Club
421gran canaria MC1359  
Maddiston
Francisco Montes Santos1 10:51:16,15 1 00:21:16 Ciudad Alta
422belgium MC1800  
Claudia
Team Fam-Steyvers1 10:51:16,80 1 00:21:17 Belgium Club
423polska MC1493  
Sven's Legacy
Tomasz Wiczling4 10:51:17,30 1 00:21:17 Polonia
424germany MC2181  
Lola 1
Team Fam. Flonta1 10:51:17,40 1 00:21:17 Germany Club
425polska MC1896  
Timothy Chu
Dariusz Skawinski8 10:51:17,60 1 00:21:18 Polonia
426portugal MC0810  
Rosinha
Manuel Antonio Guerreiro1 10:51:17,80 1 00:21:18 Loulé - Portugal
427eeuu MC2137  
Rowan
Robert Longid1 10:51:17,90 1 00:21:18 USA
428netherlands MC0182  
Blinky
Team John Rimmelzwaan4 10:51:17,95 1 00:21:18 Holland Pigeons Club
429slovakia MC0655  
Greg 748
Team Greg13 10:51:18,05 1 00:21:18 Slovakia Club
430germany MC0912  
Cole
Team Volmer & Levers3 10:51:18,06 1 00:21:18 Münsterland
431polska MC1464  
Dark Touch
Krzysztof Szkolny3 10:51:18,10 1 00:21:18 Polonia
432belgium MC2308  
Red Lynn
Team Moors en Dochters3 10:51:18,20 1 00:21:18 Fondclub Lanaken
433denmark MC2350  
Santa Cruz
Team M & C Hansen1 10:51:18,45 1 00:21:18 Denmark Club
434netherlands MC0483  
papada
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland2 10:51:18,65 1 00:21:19 Holland Pigeons Club
435gran canaria MC1181  
Odalia
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy6 10:51:18,80 1 00:21:19 Club Los Socios
436denmark MC2226  
Hip Hip Hoera
Team Brdr. Broebech2 10:51:18,80 1 00:21:19 Denmark Club
437belgium MC2208  
Top Gun
Team Geusens3 10:51:19,15 1 00:21:19 Belgium Club
438czech republic MC1024  
Life Goes On
Lubomir Kubacek2 10:51:19,75 1 00:21:20 Czech Republic Club
439tenerife MC1020  
El Syd
José Martín González1 10:51:19,80 1 00:21:20 Abona Sur
440italia MC2370  
Thomas
Grec Mihai Belei2 10:51:19,81 1 00:21:20 Italia
441hungary MC0790  
Istu
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea4 10:51:20,15 1 00:21:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
442germany MC2373  
Karyna 319
Team Fam. Flonta2 10:51:20,16 1 00:21:20 Germany Club
443germany MC0939  
Gaspar
Team Volmer & Wilpers6 10:51:20,20 1 00:21:20 Münsterland
444italia MC2157  
Glad Tidings
Team Ghiacci & Celli1 10:51:20,30 1 00:21:20 Italia
445kuwait MC2562  
Bent Hamdan
Youser H. Aldahoum1 10:51:20,50 1 00:21:20 Kuwait Club
446rumania MC1228  
Oregon
Team Pigeons360.com3 10:51:20,80 1 00:21:21 Romania
447turkey MC1792  
Recep 218
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu3 10:51:20,85 1 00:21:21 Turkey Flying Club
448italia MC2142  
Celeste
Renato Cantu8 10:51:20,95 1 00:21:21 Italia
449tenerife MC1357  
Burnt Gold
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo1 10:51:21,20 1 00:21:21 GRAN FONDO
450austria MC0858  
Christian
Michael Rudorfer1 10:51:21,35 1 00:21:21 Club Austria
451polska MC0023  
Berbatou
Ryszard Sas3 10:51:22,00 1 00:21:22 Polonia
452india MC1072  
Viki
Dream Team India Viki & Hugo2 10:51:22,01 1 00:21:22 Royal Pigeon Society India
453huelva MC1743  
Blanquito
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez3 10:51:22,05 1 00:21:22 Huelva
454netherlands MC0994  
Dark Bliksem
Team One Loft6 10:51:22,10 1 00:21:22 Holland Pigeons Club
455polska MC0337  
Oedipus
Aleksander Golofit3 10:51:22,15 1 00:21:22 Polonia
456netherlands MC1014  
Jeffrrey
Team Boekelo3 10:51:22,35 1 00:21:22 Holland Pigeons Club
457tenerife MC2379  
Yates
Team Columbacanaria2 10:51:22,35 1 00:21:22 Adexe
458slovakia MC0797  
Dano
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 10:51:22,55 1 00:21:23 Slovakia Club
459norway MC1328  
Atila
Iuliu Balint2 10:51:22,85 1 00:21:23 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
460polska MC1457  
Brahms
Dariusz Skawinski9 10:51:23,05 1 00:21:23 Polonia
461turkey MC1791  
Aybuke
Team Yavuz-Cihan3 10:51:23,10 1 00:21:23 Turkey Flying Club
462turkey MC1857  
Sila
Ihsan Sariyer3 10:51:23,20 1 00:21:23 Turkey Flying Club
463netherlands MC2419  
Canary 3
Team Klein Falckenborg4 10:51:23,30 1 00:21:23 Holland Pigeons Club
464polska MC1958  
Tibet
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 10:51:23,55 1 00:21:24 Polonia
465rumania MC1368  
White Bear
Class 8883 10:51:23,60 1 00:21:24 Romania
466belgium MC1421  
Red Arona
Team Coloured Pigeons1 10:51:23,75 1 00:21:24 Fond Wallonie
467polska MC1906  
feliz
Dariusz Skawinski10 10:51:24,10 1 00:21:24 Polonia
468switzerland MC2105  
Martin
Martin Ruedi3 10:51:24,10 1 00:21:24 Suiza
469germany MC0522  
Aspid
Team Volmer & Wilpers7 10:51:24,70 1 00:21:25 Münsterland
470polska MC1514  
Poncha
Dariusz Skawinski11 10:51:24,85 1 00:21:25 Polonia
471austria MC2488  
Anthony J.1
Ferenc Butyka1 10:51:25,00 1 00:21:25 VRV - Oberoesterreich
472polska MC1932  
Next Best
Krzysztof Szkolny4 10:51:25,25 1 00:21:25 Polonia
473slovakia MC0786  
Stefan 427
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 10:51:25,70 1 00:21:26 Slovakia Club
474germany MC2505  
Rolf
Team Klaas & Sohn7 10:51:25,80 1 00:21:26 Rietberg Club
475rumania MC1265  
Valverse
Florin Scutaru3 10:51:25,90 1 00:21:26 Romania
476south africa MC0081  
Rasied Status
Team Samuels Loft3 10:51:26,10 1 00:21:26 South Africa Club
477slovakia MC0663  
Dan
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 10:51:26,11 1 00:21:26 Slovakia Club
478germany MC2067  
Loloo 2
Team Fam. Flonta3 10:51:26,20 1 00:21:26 Germany Club
479denmark MC2479  
Snelle Super Girl
Team Soren og Tage1 10:51:26,30 1 00:21:26 Denmark Club
480rumania MC1774  
Bonsai
Hanus Vasile3 10:51:26,30 1 00:21:26 Romania
481tenerife MC0647  
Chico
José Martín González2 10:51:26,65 1 00:21:27 Abona Sur
482polska MC2400  
Three Wonders
Team Lorek & Losinski1 10:51:26,90 1 00:21:27 Polonia
483india MC0941  
Abdul Kalam
Dream Team India Viki & Jos Thone4 10:51:27,00 1 00:21:27 Royal Pigeon Society India
484belgium MC2432  
Claudias 3
Team Devos E.1 10:51:27,05 1 00:21:27 Belgium Club
485czech republic MC0839  
Uranus
Roman Zlicar1 10:51:27,45 1 00:21:27 Czech Republic Club
486germany MC1893  
Apolon 3
Fedoseev Vitalij1 10:51:27,50 1 00:21:28 Harsewinkel Club
487england MC1618  
Iulian
Team T. Marian & L. Mosquera3 10:51:27,55 1 00:21:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
488rumania MC1353  
David
Florentin Chirita2 10:51:27,75 1 00:21:28 Romania
489hungary MC0606  
Tina
Jozsef Kovacs4 10:51:27,76 1 00:21:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
490slovakia MC0658  
Greg 043
Team Greg14 10:51:28,10 1 00:21:28 Slovakia Club
491slovakia MC0719  
Daugter Nr. 1
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 10:51:28,20 1 00:21:28 Slovakia Club
492gran canaria MC1257  
Dull Spineke
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy7 10:51:28,21 1 00:21:28 Club Los Socios
493bosnia herzegovina MC2398  
Jelena
Team Ivankovic & Jovovic1 10:51:28,45 1 00:21:28 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
494england MC0250  
Edu
A. Harker2 10:51:28,65 1 00:21:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
495eeuu MC0727  
Dickens
Daniel Hash1 10:51:28,70 1 00:21:29 USA
496germany MC2209  
Jameson
Team Schnellin2 10:51:28,80 1 00:21:29 Sachsen Club
497bosnia herzegovina MC2467  
Raso
Team Ivankovic & Jovovic2 10:51:28,90 1 00:21:29 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
498sweden MC2317  
Yodel
Team A & T Swe1 10:51:29,00 1 00:21:29 Sweden Club
499belgium MC2309  
Lolana
Team Diamond Ladies2 10:51:29,25 1 00:21:29 Club Olijftak Maaseik
500netherlands MC0979  
Clear Moon
Team One Loft7 10:51:29,30 1 00:21:29 Holland Pigeons Club
501austria MC1986  
Alex
Erwin Brandner2 10:51:29,30 1 00:21:29 VRV - Oberoesterreich
502belgium MC0311  
Cheroky
A. en C. Roels3 10:51:29,45 1 00:21:29 Belgium Club
503italia MC2407  
Woody
Renato Cantu9 10:51:29,65 1 00:21:30 Italia
504belgium MC2004  
Goldrush 5
Team Petra & Freddy1 10:51:29,95 1 00:21:30 Denderbond Ninove
505czech republic MC1025  
Roomster
Team Bohdana2 10:51:30,05 1 00:21:30 Czech Republic Club
506denmark MC2184  
Blue Darling
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 10:51:30,06 1 00:21:30 Denmark Club
507denmark MC2139  
Amany
Henrik Meldgaard1 10:51:30,25 1 00:21:30 Denmark Club
508netherlands MC0200  
Hades
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 10:51:30,45 1 00:21:30 Holland Pigeons Club
509huelva MC1921  
Manchita
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez4 10:51:30,55 1 00:21:31 Huelva
510netherlands MC0358  
Anne
Team H. V. Venrooij3 10:51:30,60 1 00:21:31 Holland Pigeons Club
511polska MC0439  
Rentoir
Aleksander Golofit4 10:51:30,70 1 00:21:31 Polonia
512rumania MC1543  
CH Ela
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa1 10:51:31,00 1 00:21:31 Romania
513polska MC0453  
Angel Wing
Bogdan Mlynarczyk2 10:51:31,10 1 00:21:31 Polonia
514italia MC2352  
Leo
Grec Mihai Belei3 10:51:31,40 1 00:21:31 Italia
515rumania MC1246  
Invictus
Class 8884 10:51:31,45 1 00:21:31 Romania
516alicante MC1496  
Cedarwood
Team Pets at Home SL2 10:51:31,50 1 00:21:32 Alicante
517asturias MC0600  
Jerico
José Manuel García Darriba2 10:51:31,55 1 00:21:32 R.C. Oviedo
518england MC0138  
Dark Destroyer
Team Guys Lofts Elite1 10:51:31,55 1 00:21:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
519slovakia MC0587  
Greg 027
Team Greg15 10:51:31,60 1 00:21:32 Slovakia Club
520germany MC2509  
Last Chance
Team Fam. Flonta4 10:51:31,65 1 00:21:32 Germany Club
521germany MC2270  
Dark Power
Team Klaas & Sohn8 10:51:32,20 1 00:21:32 Rietberg Club
522sevilla MC1378  
Julieta
Francisco Gutiérrez2 10:51:32,45 1 00:21:32 ITALICENSE
523rumania MC1603  
Bak 044
Marius Iulian Sepciuc6 10:51:32,45 1 00:21:32 Romania
524sevilla MC0007  
Raleigh Girl
Francisco Gutiérrez3 10:51:32,46 1 00:21:32 ITALICENSE
525polska MC1165  
Rene
Grzegorz Szymanski3 10:51:32,50 1 00:21:32 Polonia
526belgium MC1649  
Max
Team Creemers & Zoon9 10:51:32,70 1 00:21:33 Club Olijftak Maaseik
527kuwait MC2560  
Eakht Almqardlah
Nawaf Aldahoum1 10:51:33,05 1 00:21:33 Kuwait Club
528polska MC1928  
Roulette
Dariusz Skawinski12 10:51:33,50 1 00:21:34 Polonia
529polska MC0488  
Eclipse
Aleksander Golofit5 10:51:33,65 1 00:21:34 Polonia
530italia MC2135  
Isotta
Renato Cantu10 10:51:33,80 1 00:21:34 Italia
531turkey MC1972  
Bahoz
Mahmut Tas2 10:51:34,40 1 00:21:34 Turkey Flying Club
532turkey MC1748  
Aydin
Halil Seyhan3 10:51:34,55 1 00:21:35 Turkey Flying Club
533netherlands MC0985  
Hot Sun
Team One Loft8 10:51:34,75 1 00:21:35 Holland Pigeons Club
534denmark MC2254  
De Dure
Team Soren og Tage2 10:51:34,75 1 00:21:35 Denmark Club
535huelva MC2306  
Comandante
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez5 10:51:35,10 1 00:21:35 Huelva
536rumania MC1225  
Mercur
Team Bogdan & Tudor2 10:51:35,25 1 00:21:35 Romania
537ireland MC0103  
Wolfe Tone
Team Yellowbelly1 10:51:35,40 1 00:21:35 Irish Homing Union
538eeuu MC2126  
A Selection
Bryan P. Wilkerson1 10:51:35,50 1 00:21:36 USA
539turkey MC1978  
Ramo
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo2 10:51:35,70 1 00:21:36 Turkey Flying Club
540tenerife MC0397  
Firgas
Team Herrera y Jaime1 10:51:35,75 1 00:21:36 Adexe
541netherlands MC2348  
Canary 1
Team Klein Falckenborg5 10:51:35,80 1 00:21:36 Holland Pigeons Club
542polska MC1887  
Last Chance
Tomasz Wiczling5 10:51:35,90 1 00:21:36 Polonia
543england MC0224  
Beverly
Team Nenlorrie2 10:51:36,25 1 00:21:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
544czech republic MC0828  
Pumpido
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek1 10:51:36,45 1 00:21:36 Czech Republic Club
545germany MC1459  
Laura
Fedoseev Vitalij2 10:51:36,55 1 00:21:37 Harsewinkel Club
546netherlands MC0986  
Beky
J.T.E. Morsink3 10:51:36,85 1 00:21:37 Holland Pigeons Club
547europe MC2497  
Califa
Team Racing1 10:51:37,10 1 00:21:37 Club E.U.
548eeuu MC1232  
Niels
Team Patrick Sikorski Chicago2 10:51:37,25 1 00:21:37 USA
549gran canaria MC1568  
Bolo
Team Farallon7 10:51:37,30 1 00:21:37 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
550turkey MC1735  
Hazerfen
Team Yavuz-Cihan4 10:51:37,45 1 00:21:37 Turkey Flying Club
551england MC0294  
Nero
Team Goldsmith Lofts2 10:51:38,00 1 00:21:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
552denmark MC2044  
Flamingo Kid
Team Jutland1 10:51:38,30 1 00:21:38 Denmark Club
553belgium MC1445  
Lewis
Team Creemers & Zoon10 10:51:38,60 1 00:21:39 Club Olijftak Maaseik
554turkey MC1817  
Davut
Team Mehmet-Fatih Donder1 10:51:39,10 1 00:21:39 Turkey Flying Club
555slovakia MC0785  
Greg 823
Team Greg16 10:51:39,20 1 00:21:39 Slovakia Club
556rumania MC1223  
Wonder Black
Class 8885 10:51:39,50 1 00:21:40 Romania
557belgium MC1404  
Witpen 300
Filip de Smedt1 10:51:39,51 1 00:21:40 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
558austria MC1819  
Laura
Benjamin Neag9 10:51:39,52 1 00:21:40 Club Austria
559netherlands MC2362  
Buster
Team Soepboer5 10:51:39,65 1 00:21:40 Holland Pigeons Club
560sevilla MC1146  
Ecaille Stichelbaut
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George2 10:51:39,65 1 00:21:40 ITALICENSE
561czech republic MC0709  
Tony
Antonin Havlik3 10:51:39,80 1 00:21:40 Czech Republic Club
562belgium MC1823  
World Ace
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC7 10:51:39,85 1 00:21:40 Fondclub Herent
563germany MC2315  
Ral 663
Team Schnellin3 10:51:40,25 1 00:21:40 Sachsen Club
564slovakia MC1022  
Oliver
Team Benak1 10:51:40,55 1 00:21:41 Slovakia Club
565germany MC0456  
Storm Cloud
Team SG Röhlig & Bukowski2 10:51:40,55 1 00:21:41 Vogtland Club
566netherlands MC2466  
Cognac
Team Poelman - Kap3 10:51:40,55 1 00:21:41 Holland Pigeons Club
567netherlands MC2344  
Petra
Gerrit Knol2 10:51:40,70 1 00:21:41 Holland Pigeons Club
568denmark MC2202  
Tour Again
Team Henriksen1 10:51:40,75 1 00:21:41 Denmark Club
569polska MC0947  
Pompy
Team Swiecicki & Zajac4 10:51:41,05 1 00:21:41 Polonia
570germany MC2510  
Pressure Check
Team Preuben Derby1 10:51:41,05 1 00:21:41 Germany Club
571hungary MC0564  
Ilcsi
Jozsef Kovacs5 10:51:41,06 1 00:21:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
572england MC0211  
Paul
S. Marsh2 10:51:41,07 1 00:21:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
573rumania MC1788  
Red Gloria
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa2 10:51:41,15 1 00:21:41 Romania
574czech republic MC0598  
Take on Me
Lubomir Kubacek3 10:51:41,20 1 00:21:41 Czech Republic Club
575slovakia MC0845  
Greg 817
Team Greg17 10:51:41,20 1 00:21:41 Slovakia Club
576croatia MC2076  
Croatian Mother
Team Mate & Luka Culic1 10:51:41,30 1 00:21:41 Croatia Pigeon Club
577portugal MC1090  
Joaninha
Manuel Antonio Guerreiro2 10:51:41,30 1 00:21:41 Loulé - Portugal
578wales MC1833  
Rasbull 85
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 10:51:41,95 1 00:21:42 Wales Club
579hungary MC0781  
Sandor
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea5 10:51:41,96 1 00:21:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
580polska MC1944  
Follow Up
Dariusz Skawinski13 10:51:41,97 1 00:21:42 Polonia
581austria MC1317  
Dany
Benjamin Neag10 10:51:42,20 1 00:21:42 Club Austria
582netherlands MC2282  
Marker 2
Team Dutch Quarantine & Vet Seru4 10:51:42,50 1 00:21:42 Holland Pigeons Club
583germany MC2269  
Icaro
Team Klaas & Sohn9 10:51:42,55 1 00:21:43 Rietberg Club
584polska MC1494  
Last Mohican
Krzysztof Szkolny5 10:51:42,65 1 00:21:43 Polonia
585denmark MC2156  
Masca
Team M & C Hansen2 10:51:42,70 1 00:21:43 Denmark Club
586netherlands MC2364  
Frysian Navigator
Sjaak Buwalda3 10:51:42,75 1 00:21:43 Holland Pigeons Club
587netherlands MC1125  
Browny
Team Boekelo4 10:51:42,80 1 00:21:43 Holland Pigeons Club
588belgium MC1425  
Kevin
Team Schaekers-Theelen-Brouns1 10:51:42,90 1 00:21:43 Fondclub Loft 24
589england MC1685  
Dilan
Danut Lucescu2 10:51:42,90 1 00:21:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
590netherlands MC2452  
Avena
Team Mantel5 10:51:43,35 1 00:21:43 Holland Pigeons Club
591czech republic MC1178  
Radhesjam
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 10:51:43,36 1 00:21:43 Czech Republic Club
592bahrain MC2556  
Al Kooheji 5
Husain Ali Ahmed Al Kooheji1 10:51:43,80 1 00:21:44 Bahrain Pigeon Union
593tenerife MC1680  
Fiona
Team Achaman el Pincho2 10:51:44,00 1 00:21:44 Adexe
594netherlands MC2043  
Nelly
Gerrit Knol3 10:51:44,15 1 00:21:44 Holland Pigeons Club
595hungary MC0817  
Grutter
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea6 10:51:44,20 1 00:21:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
596germany MC2273  
Daralina
Team Fam. Flonta5 10:51:44,25 1 00:21:44 Germany Club
597england MC0287  
Cool Carrot V
Team Cool Carrot1 10:51:44,60 1 00:21:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
598bulgaria MC1370  
Florea Second Chanse
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi2 10:51:45,25 1 00:21:45 Bulgaria Club
599slovakia MC0675  
Fredi
Ivan Blasko1 10:51:45,35 1 00:21:45 Slovakia Club
600slovakia MC0818  
Mag
Team BRZY1 10:51:45,40 1 00:21:45 Slovakia Club
601polska MC1535  
kiwi
Dariusz Skawinski14 10:51:45,55 1 00:21:46 Polonia
602rumania MC1610  
Red Wally
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa3 10:51:45,60 1 00:21:46 Romania
603scotland MC1626  
Wee Mo
William Donachie4 10:51:45,95 1 00:21:46 Scottish Homing Union
604netherlands MC0354  
Amadeo
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland3 10:51:46,05 1 00:21:46 Holland Pigeons Club
605slovenia MC1815  
Marquez
Team Vugi2 10:51:46,15 1 00:21:46 Slovenia Club
606italia MC2313  
April
Ioan Bulgagiu1 10:51:46,30 1 00:21:46 Italia
607belgium MC0377  
Babajaga
Roger Mertens3 10:51:46,65 1 00:21:47 Fond Wallonie
608slovakia MC0664  
Noemka 429
Team Evin Peter & Noemi6 10:51:47,00 1 00:21:47 Slovakia Club
609belgium MC0384  
De citroenvlinder
Team Belgium's Finest2 10:51:47,05 1 00:21:47 Lembeek Club - Belgium
610rumania MC1790  
Rayo
Team Familia Bacalu7 10:51:47,06 1 00:21:47 Romania
611netherlands MC0472  
Kievit
Team Hageman & Liplijn4 10:51:47,20 1 00:21:47 Holland Pigeons Club
612denmark MC2096  
Nikol
Team Henriksen2 10:51:47,20 1 00:21:47 Denmark Club
613netherlands MC0900  
Thunder Ball
Team One Loft9 10:51:47,30 1 00:21:47 Holland Pigeons Club
614europe MC1515  
Timmy Chu
Team Racing2 10:51:47,35 1 00:21:47 Club E.U.
615netherlands MC0922  
Halsaya
Team Soepboer6 10:51:47,60 1 00:21:48 Holland Pigeons Club
616england MC1587  
Red Paul
Team Casey & Rainbow3 10:51:47,65 1 00:21:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
617slovakia MC0711  
Noemi 415
Team Evin Peter & Noemi7 10:51:47,75 1 00:21:48 Slovakia Club
618denmark MC2289  
Twobewon
Team Preben & Bo1 10:51:47,85 1 00:21:48 Denmark Club
619kuwait MC2589  
Natures Basics
Naje Ead1 10:51:48,40 1 00:21:48 Kuwait Club
620austria MC1831  
Shelly
Benjamin Neag11 10:51:48,45 1 00:21:48 Club Austria
621tenerife MC2245  
Father And Son
Team Columbacanaria3 10:51:48,60 1 00:21:49 Adexe
622england MC0535  
Olivers Girl
Team Murray & Mills1 10:51:48,85 1 00:21:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
623south africa MC0016  
Nacho
Team Samuels Loft4 10:51:49,15 1 00:21:49 South Africa Club
624austria MC1814  
B & B 3
Team Bliege & Benjamin4 10:51:49,20 1 00:21:49 Club Austria
625belgium MC1621  
Podiumpigeons VD Velde 76
Team Podiumpigeons2 10:51:49,25 1 00:21:49 Land van Aalst
626wales MC2514  
Election
Team Bargoed Boys1 10:51:49,35 1 00:21:49 Wales Club
627denmark MC2302  
Nedy
Henrik Meldgaard2 10:51:49,35 1 00:21:49 Denmark Club
628netherlands MC0530  
Damocles
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil4 10:51:49,40 1 00:21:49 Holland Pigeons Club
629hungary MC1168  
Josef 1.
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 10:51:49,60 1 00:21:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
630slovakia MC0677  
Exclusive Andrea
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 10:51:49,70 1 00:21:50 Slovakia Club
631belgium MC1645  
PEC 262
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC8 10:51:50,35 1 00:21:50 Fondclub Herent
632sevilla MC0015  
Yanky
Francisco Gutiérrez4 10:51:50,60 1 00:21:51 ITALICENSE
633hungary MC0861  
Bazsi
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 10:51:51,15 1 00:21:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
634turkey MC2288  
Truva
Metin Mehmet2 10:51:51,16 1 00:21:51 Turkey Flying Club
635slovakia MC2265  
Lili
Team Benak2 10:51:51,17 1 00:21:51 Slovakia Club
636sevilla MC0055  
Bel
Francisco Gutiérrez5 10:51:51,60 1 00:21:52 ITALICENSE
637polska MC0557  
Windstorm
Piotr Pepel1 10:51:51,65 1 00:21:52 Polonia
638belgium MC1949  
Georges
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 10:51:52,05 1 00:21:52 Belgium Club
639czech republic MC0651  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 10:51:52,40 1 00:21:52 Czech Republic Club
640polska MC1101  
Sugar Foot
Team Swiecicki & Zajac5 10:51:52,50 1 00:21:52 Polonia
641rumania MC1319  
Hamham
Team Familia Bacalu8 10:51:52,95 1 00:21:53 Romania
642turkey MC1829  
Baris
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo3 10:51:53,10 1 00:21:53 Turkey Flying Club
643england MC1942  
Alba
Team Lanoak Lofts3 10:51:53,10 1 00:21:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
644netherlands MC0382  
Yoyo
Team Boekelo5 10:51:53,15 1 00:21:53 Holland Pigeons Club
645england MC1560  
Mariners Court
Team Lanoak Lofts4 10:51:53,60 1 00:21:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
646kuwait MC2566  
Hailsham Denman
Naje Ead2 10:51:53,60 1 00:21:54 Kuwait Club
647polska MC1525  
Ultimate Best
Dariusz Skawinski15 10:51:53,61 1 00:21:54 Polonia
648belgium MC0359  
Arona 028
Dirk Verstichelen2 10:51:53,80 1 00:21:54 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
649rumania MC1307  
Adrian
Florin Scutaru4 10:51:53,85 1 00:21:54 Romania
650austria MC1864  
Leo
Benjamin Neag12 10:51:54,10 1 00:21:54 Club Austria
651asturias MC0846  
Addy
José Manuel García Darriba3 10:51:54,25 1 00:21:54 R.C. Oviedo
652germany MC2162  
Hakone
Matthias Sprang1 10:51:54,30 1 00:21:54 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
653england MC1562  
Four - Nine
Team W and S Sweet1 10:51:54,60 1 00:21:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
654hungary MC0764  
Greta
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea7 10:51:54,75 1 00:21:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
655bosnia herzegovina MC2250  
Zdenko
Team Ivankovic & Jovovic3 10:51:55,15 1 00:21:55 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
656switzerland MC0525  
Jacky
Team Alp Race6 10:51:55,16 1 00:21:55 Suiza
657netherlands MC0241  
Quality Street
Team di Roberto1 10:51:55,30 1 00:21:55 Holland Pigeons Club
658polska MC1903  
Amazone
Dariusz Skawinski16 10:51:55,35 1 00:21:55 Polonia
659polska MC2420  
Kamil
Team Osko & Chwarzynski2 10:51:56,00 1 00:21:56 Polonia
660belgium MC2424  
Lucky One
Team Geusens4 10:51:56,05 1 00:21:56 Belgium Club
661denmark MC2071  
Mirka
Team Ulrik & Claus1 10:51:56,15 1 00:21:56 Denmark Club
662norway MC2101  
Germany Star
Team Helgesen Racing2 10:51:56,30 1 00:21:56 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
663switzerland MC0577  
Snowstorm 1
Team Schnee White Lofts2 10:51:56,35 1 00:21:56 Suiza
664belgium MC0362  
Anneke
Erik Masset3 10:51:56,36 1 00:21:56 Belgium Club
665denmark MC2091  
Miss Ocean
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 10:51:56,60 1 00:21:57 Denmark Club
666belgium MC1126  
Lise
Team Breese Pigeons Friends3 10:51:56,70 1 00:21:57 Club Olijftak Maaseik
667england MC1904  
Fourth in Line
Team Warnes & Smith2 10:51:56,80 1 00:21:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
668ireland MC0275  
Padraig Pearse
Team Yellowbelly2 10:51:56,90 1 00:21:57 Irish Homing Union
669rumania MC1577  
Vio 2
Viorel Gah5 10:51:57,15 1 00:21:57 Romania
670turkey MC1773  
Kilic
Ahmet Cavdar1 10:51:57,30 1 00:21:57 Turkey Flying Club
671germany MC0476  
Lizzie
Team Zumdiek4 10:51:57,40 1 00:21:57 Germany Club
672rumania MC1329  
Prontisimo
Dobre Razvan1 10:51:57,55 1 00:21:58 Romania
673rumania MC1299  
Viisoara
Florentin Chirita3 10:51:57,65 1 00:21:58 Romania
674croatia MC1198  
Sara
Team Topic1 10:51:57,65 1 00:21:58 Croatia Pigeon Club
675gran canaria MC1310  
Canelita
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy8 10:51:57,80 1 00:21:58 Club Los Socios
676england MC1565  
Still trying
Team Warnes & Smith3 10:51:58,05 1 00:21:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
677ireland MC0133  
Highway Celtic Jet
Team Highway Lofts2 10:51:58,10 1 00:21:58 Irish Homing Union
678czech republic MC0805  
Jasoda
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 10:51:58,15 1 00:21:58 Czech Republic Club
679croatia MC0841  
Burin
Miljenko Blazevic2 10:51:58,25 1 00:21:58 Croatia Pigeon Club
680rumania MC1229  
Gepeto
Team Familia Bacalu9 10:51:58,55 1 00:21:59 Romania
681austria MC1311  
Udo
Team Fam. Rosu1 10:51:58,56 1 00:21:59 VRV - Oberoesterreich
682scotland MC0146  
Little Miss Zwols
William Donachie5 10:51:58,60 1 00:21:59 Scottish Homing Union
683germany MC1992  
Bagina
Fedoseev Vitalij3 10:51:58,75 1 00:21:59 Harsewinkel Club
684slovakia MC0762  
Gerlach
Team Svoren Juraj & Lucia1 10:51:58,80 1 00:21:59 Slovakia Club
685belgium MC0401  
Nikita
A. en C. Roels4 10:51:58,90 1 00:21:59 Belgium Club
686czech republic MC0580  
Luka Gomera
Team Marecek1 10:51:59,00 1 00:21:59 Czech Republic Club
687kuwait MC2597  
Kuwait 2
Thamer Rashed2 10:51:59,20 1 00:21:59 Kuwait Club
688italia MC2042  
Oscar
Team Gutas, Velocci & Albusoiu2 10:51:59,30 1 00:21:59 Italia
689polska MC2423  
Polish Pride 46
Team Polish Pride1 10:51:59,45 1 00:21:59 Polonia
690asturias MC2180  
Top Selection
Fernando Loredo Piñera1 10:51:59,50 1 00:22:00 R.C.C. Asturias
691norway MC2141  
Gambit Springs
Rolf Helge Aspen1 10:51:59,80 1 00:22:00 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
692slovenia MC1730  
Saba
Team Vugi3 10:51:59,90 1 00:22:00 Slovenia Club
693turkey MC1865  
Recep 280
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu4 10:52:00,00 1 00:22:00 Turkey Flying Club
694hungary MC0857  
Demi
Jozsef Kovacs6 10:52:00,35 1 00:22:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
695rumania MC1254  
Myssy
Florin Scutaru5 10:52:00,45 1 00:22:00 Romania
696england MC1567  
Marcela
Team T. Marian & L. Mosquera4 10:52:00,95 1 00:22:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
697slovakia MC1081  
Greg 812
Team Greg18 10:52:01,20 1 00:22:01 Slovakia Club
698turkey MC1770  
Ruzgar
Ihsan Sariyer4 10:52:01,30 1 00:22:01 Turkey Flying Club
699hungary MC0583  
Multicolored
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 10:52:01,60 1 00:22:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
700belgium MC2367  
Minerva
Jose Hoes2 10:52:01,70 1 00:22:02 Fondclub Loft 24
701cordoba MC0084  
Tina
Dámaso Melero3 10:52:01,90 1 00:22:02 Malagüeño
702bulgaria MC2054  
Big Bertie
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi3 10:52:02,15 1 00:22:02 Bulgaria Club
703germany MC2394  
Lewis Lass
Team Wantia & Hollekamp2 10:52:02,15 1 00:22:02 Germany Club
704polska MC1937  
Candy Apple Red
Krzysztof Szkolny6 10:52:02,30 1 00:22:02 Polonia
705netherlands MC0970  
Tiffany
Team Boekelo6 10:52:02,60 1 00:22:03 Holland Pigeons Club
706germany MC0479  
Flames
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann3 10:52:02,65 1 00:22:03 Oberfranken Club
707england MC1585  
Pauls Pride
Team Paul Smith Syndicate6 10:52:02,66 1 00:22:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
708asturias MC1052  
Asturcon
Team Dionisio & Pandiella1 10:52:02,95 1 00:22:03 R.C. Oviedo
709belgium MC1403  
Mieke
Team Fam-Steyvers2 10:52:03,00 1 00:22:03 Belgium Club
710england MC0267  
Bettys No.1
Team Murray & Mills2 10:52:03,70 1 00:22:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
711germany MC2375  
Kerry Marie
Team Klaas & Sohn10 10:52:03,80 1 00:22:04 Rietberg Club
712slovakia MC0673  
The Best Andrea
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 10:52:04,40 1 00:22:04 Slovakia Club
713wales MC1632  
Harley
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 10:52:04,60 1 00:22:05 Wales Club
714wales MC0106  
Sooty
Team Men of Gwent2 10:52:04,75 1 00:22:05 Wales Club
715polska MC1486  
Hungry Eyes
Andrzej Jankowski1 10:52:05,10 1 00:22:05 Polonia
716england MC1564  
Klassy Lass
Team Fev Flyers2 10:52:05,10 1 00:22:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
717denmark MC2109  
PASCAL
Team Preben & Bo2 10:52:05,25 1 00:22:05 Denmark Club
718netherlands MC0268  
Elsu
Team di Roberto2 10:52:05,45 1 00:22:05 Holland Pigeons Club
719wales MC1572  
Mulle
Paul Bamford3 10:52:05,55 1 00:22:06 Wales Club
720germany MC2224  
Aragorn
Michael Zeug1 10:52:05,65 1 00:22:06 Germany Club
721italia MC2403  
Delfino 2
Team TNST2 10:52:05,70 1 00:22:06 Italia
722slovakia MC0698  
Greg 807
Team Greg19 10:52:05,71 1 00:22:06 Slovakia Club
723gran canaria MC1339  
Yahvelius
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy9 10:52:05,75 1 00:22:06 Club Los Socios
724asturias MC0684  
Arehucas
Team Dionisio & Pandiella2 10:52:06,55 1 00:22:07 R.C. Oviedo
725italia MC2075  
Aurora
Grec Mihai Belei4 10:52:06,70 1 00:22:07 Italia
726netherlands MC0933  
Toni
Team Hooymans1 10:52:06,75 1 00:22:07 Holland Pigeons Club
727switzerland MC2441  
Sindy
Martin Ruedi4 10:52:06,85 1 00:22:07 Suiza
728fuerteventura MC0575  
Ronnie
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna2 10:52:07,55 1 00:22:08 Gran Tarajal
729turkey MC1734  
Abdulkadir
Team Mehmet-Fatih Donder2 10:52:07,90 1 00:22:08 Turkey Flying Club
730germany MC1940  
Nick
Team Volmer & Levers4 10:52:08,35 1 00:22:08 Münsterland
731slovakia MC0788  
Koko
Team Migo1 10:52:08,70 1 00:22:09 Slovakia Club
732norway MC2476  
Aruka
Rolf Helge Aspen2 10:52:08,75 1 00:22:09 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
733england MC1491  
Pauls Vision
Team Paul Smith Syndicate7 10:52:08,90 1 00:22:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
734czech republic MC0830  
Cech
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek2 10:52:09,40 1 00:22:09 Czech Republic Club
735polska MC2351  
Polish Pride 55
Team Polish Pride2 10:52:09,75 1 00:22:10 Polonia
736england MC1605  
Black Rose
Team Foster & Rump2 10:52:10,15 1 00:22:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
737belgium MC1452  
PEC 256
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC9 10:52:10,20 1 00:22:10 Fondclub Herent
738belgium MC1416  
LPS 17-14
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing8 10:52:10,40 1 00:22:10 Club Olijftak Maaseik
739netherlands MC0129  
Ohrpeus
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil5 10:52:10,50 1 00:22:10 Holland Pigeons Club
740denmark MC2087  
Voltaire
Team Henriksen3 10:52:10,85 1 00:22:11 Denmark Club
741germany MC0465  
Howling Dew
Team Zumdiek5 10:52:10,90 1 00:22:11 Germany Club
742turkey MC1862  
Ali 255
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu5 10:52:11,05 1 00:22:11 Turkey Flying Club
743slovakia MC0844  
Greg 818
Team Greg20 10:52:11,15 1 00:22:11 Slovakia Club
744wales MC1597  
Liam
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 10:52:11,35 1 00:22:11 Wales Club
745denmark MC2151  
Gold Nugget
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 10:52:11,45 1 00:22:11 Denmark Club
746polska MC0869  
Europe Girl
Michal Klassa1 10:52:11,60 1 00:22:12 Polonia
747rumania MC1285  
Dana
Florin Scutaru6 10:52:11,95 1 00:22:12 Romania
748england MC0256  
Deneside Sport
Team Deneside Lofts1 10:52:12,10 1 00:22:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
749polska MC1120  
De Koonig
Team Swiecicki & Zajac6 10:52:12,30 1 00:22:12 Polonia
750austria MC2421  
Hard Fighter
Alois Wiefler3 10:52:12,45 1 00:22:12 Club Austria
751wales MC0232  
Big Red
Team Big Dreamers1 10:52:12,80 1 00:22:13 Wales Club
752england MC0221  
Umtondo
Team Nenlorrie3 10:52:13,05 1 00:22:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
753belgium MC1653  
Witkop
Team de Wilde & van Driessche2 10:52:13,15 1 00:22:13 Belgium Club
754belgium MC0381  
Arona 030
Dirk Verstichelen3 10:52:13,16 1 00:22:13 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
755croatia MC0742  
Dalmatian Star
Denis Culic2 10:52:13,25 1 00:22:13 Croatia Pigeon Club
756south africa MC0083  
Chainbridge Lady
Team Samuels Loft5 10:52:13,80 1 00:22:14 South Africa Club
757polska MC2241  
Polish Pride 60
Team Polish Pride3 10:52:14,15 1 00:22:14 Polonia
758asturias MC0676  
Sparkie
José Manuel García Darriba4 10:52:14,30 1 00:22:14 R.C. Oviedo
759belgium MC1959  
Andrea
Team Segers & Coppens2 10:52:14,40 1 00:22:14 Denderbond Ninove
760kuwait MC2577  
Bent Youhandonkar
Bader Aldahoum1 10:52:14,70 1 00:22:15 Kuwait Club
761turkey MC1718  
Barkin
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram3 10:52:14,75 1 00:22:15 Turkey Flying Club
762belgium MC0325  
Arona 029
Dirk Verstichelen4 10:52:15,00 1 00:22:15 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
763gran canaria MC0713  
Prince Star
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy10 10:52:15,35 1 00:22:15 Club Los Socios
764polska MC1523  
Balto
Dariusz Skawinski17 10:52:15,45 1 00:22:15 Polonia
765netherlands MC2248  
Yasmin
Team Mantel6 10:52:15,55 1 00:22:16 Holland Pigeons Club
766england MC1548  
Pauls Mission
Team Paul Smith Syndicate8 10:52:15,65 1 00:22:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
767polska MC2210  
Polish Pride 06
Team Polish Pride4 10:52:15,75 1 00:22:16 Polonia
768england MC0117  
Kit Fisto
Team Murray & Mills3 10:52:15,90 1 00:22:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
769netherlands MC0383  
Irma
Team H. V. Venrooij4 10:52:16,35 1 00:22:16 Holland Pigeons Club
770netherlands MC2097  
Coba
Team Santing pigeons Borger1 10:52:16,40 1 00:22:16 Holland Pigeons Club
771germany MC2279  
Lars
Team Schnellin4 10:52:16,65 1 00:22:17 Sachsen Club
772belgium MC1430  
LPS 17-04
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing9 10:52:16,75 1 00:22:17 Club Olijftak Maaseik
773polska MC0958  
Prince Caspian
Team Swiecicki & Zajac7 10:52:16,90 1 00:22:17 Polonia
774germany MC2430  
Werner
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 10:52:16,95 1 00:22:17 Wetter
775belgium MC2454  
Claudias 2
Team Devos E.2 10:52:17,30 1 00:22:17 Belgium Club
776austria MC2127  
Katinka H.
Ferenc Butyka2 10:52:17,30 1 00:22:17 VRV - Oberoesterreich
777czech republic MC1220  
Gagi-Jo
Team Vyslouzil Zdenek a Lucas1 10:52:17,75 1 00:22:18 Czech Republic Club
778wales MC0043  
Mor Anodd
Team Big Dreamers2 10:52:17,76 1 00:22:18 Wales Club
779netherlands MC0153  
Crystal
Team Andringa2 10:52:17,90 1 00:22:18 Holland Pigeons Club
780rusia MC2198  
Nastja
Team Shatalov & Shebanin1 10:52:18,00 1 00:22:18 Rusia Club
781kuwait MC2582  
Gold Olympic 003
Team Aldahoum Loft1 10:52:18,45 1 00:22:18 Kuwait Club
782germany MC0892  
Percys Pick
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard3 10:52:18,50 1 00:22:18 Lahntal Club
783rumania MC2229  
Pepe
Team Duica1 10:52:18,80 1 00:22:19 Romania
784polska MC1462  
Blue 89
Tomasz Wiczling6 10:52:18,81 1 00:22:19 Polonia
785austria MC0814  
Sophie
Michael Rudorfer2 10:52:19,10 1 00:22:19 Club Austria
786switzerland MC2129  
Bartell
Izet Licina1 10:52:19,40 1 00:22:19 Suiza
787italia MC2062  
Adry
Team TNST3 10:52:19,60 1 00:22:20 Italia
788sevilla MC0049  
Justin I
Francisco Gutiérrez6 10:52:19,70 1 00:22:20 ITALICENSE
789rumania MC1588  
Bak 036
Marius Iulian Sepciuc7 10:52:19,80 1 00:22:20 Romania
790czech republic MC0776  
Jednicka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek3 10:52:19,90 1 00:22:20 Czech Republic Club
791england MC1541  
Mandys Machine
Team Fev Flyers3 10:52:20,95 1 00:22:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
792germany MC1129  
Yancy
Team B & G Racing Behrens-Greinert1 10:52:21,10 1 00:22:21 Germany Club
793polska MC1915  
Mattanja
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 10:52:21,20 1 00:22:21 Polonia
794germany MC1534  
Sky
Team Leifkes, Iking & Schulz3 10:52:21,45 1 00:22:21 Germany Club
795slovakia MC0610  
Greg 819
Team Greg21 10:52:21,65 1 00:22:22 Slovakia Club
796rumania MC1309  
Paco
Alexa Iacob1 10:52:21,95 1 00:22:22 Romania
797england MC0090  
Deneside Blue
Team Deneside Lofts2 10:52:22,00 1 00:22:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
798belgium MC0954  
Helena
Team Kempische duif Bree3 10:52:22,05 1 00:22:22 Belgium Club
799netherlands MC0107  
Pythagoras
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil6 10:52:22,25 1 00:22:22 Holland Pigeons Club
800hungary MC0638  
Juci
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea8 10:52:22,26 1 00:22:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
801slovenia MC1787  
Lea
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 10:52:23,00 1 00:22:23 Slovenia Club
802germany MC0906  
Til
Bernhard Bulten2 10:52:23,05 1 00:22:23 Germany Club
803rumania MC1348  
Bolt
Team Bogdan & Tudor3 10:52:23,30 1 00:22:23 Romania
804italia MC2480  
Natalia
Renato Cantu11 10:52:23,70 1 00:22:24 Italia
805switzerland MC0501  
Asadi Star
Team Alp Race7 10:52:23,70 1 00:22:24 Suiza
806italia MC2501  
Santa Gloria
Giuseppe Patti2 10:52:23,75 1 00:22:24 Italia
807polska MC1016  
Gitano
Grzegorz Szymanski4 10:52:23,75 1 00:22:24 Polonia
808czech republic MC1019  
Heli
Team Konopik & Motre1 10:52:23,80 1 00:22:24 Czech Republic Club
809bulgaria MC1234  
Aliana
Team Vicont & Vicontesa1 10:52:24,35 1 00:22:24 Bulgaria Club
810netherlands MC0226  
Catoki
Caspar Lurvink3 10:52:24,50 1 00:22:24 Holland Pigeons Club
811rumania MC1561  
Vio 7
Viorel Gah6 10:52:24,90 1 00:22:25 Romania
812ireland MC2355  
Seadoo
Team H & A Kallmeyer1 10:52:25,15 1 00:22:25 Irish Homing Union
813belgium MC0950  
Hillary
Vincent Neirynck2 10:52:25,80 1 00:22:26 Fond Wallonie
814denmark MC2274  
Ven
Henrik Meldgaard3 10:52:26,40 1 00:22:26 Denmark Club
815switzerland MC0459  
Pauls Desire
Team Alp Race8 10:52:26,95 1 00:22:27 Suiza
816slovenia MC1955  
Marjana
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha2 10:52:27,20 1 00:22:27 Slovenia Club
817denmark MC2459  
Jean Mylle
Team Preben & Bo3 10:52:27,25 1 00:22:27 Denmark Club
818netherlands MC2078  
Kiki
Team Mantel7 10:52:27,45 1 00:22:27 Holland Pigeons Club
819italia MC2152  
Chiara
Renato Cantu12 10:52:27,45 1 00:22:27 Italia
820italia MC2449  
Celine P
Team Ghiacci & Celli2 10:52:27,80 1 00:22:28 Italia
821polska MC0331  
Fair Dinkum
Team Stepniewski LKK3 10:52:27,95 1 00:22:28 Polonia
822gran canaria MC1251  
Dominator
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy11 10:52:28,30 1 00:22:28 Club Los Socios
823tenerife MC0880  
Sokar
Antonio Mesa Díaz2 10:52:28,35 1 00:22:28 C.C.Portuense
824switzerland MC0438  
Duchess
Team Alp Race9 10:52:28,40 1 00:22:28 Suiza
825austria MC2280  
Alpha 3
Alois Wiefler4 10:52:28,55 1 00:22:29 Club Austria
826polska MC1708  
Sugar Ray
Team Morel2 10:52:28,60 1 00:22:29 Polonia
827polska MC2338  
Isabeau
Team Ganski & Lewandowski2 10:52:28,70 1 00:22:29 Polonia
828germany MC2416  
Parti Girl
Team Wantia & Hollekamp3 10:52:29,35 1 00:22:29 Germany Club
829netherlands MC1167  
Roger Jonas
Team Hooymans2 10:52:29,55 1 00:22:30 Holland Pigeons Club
830turkey MC1795  
Emin 236
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu6 10:52:29,95 1 00:22:30 Turkey Flying Club
831gran canaria MC2008  
Sidian
Team Maspalomas2 10:52:30,05 1 00:22:30 C.C. ANSITE
832germany MC2131  
Toto
Team Klaas & Sohn11 10:52:30,45 1 00:22:30 Rietberg Club
833asturias MC1064  
Trufa 3
Team Dionisio & Pandiella3 10:52:30,46 1 00:22:30 R.C. Oviedo
834bulgaria MC1235  
Olymp
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi4 10:52:30,60 1 00:22:31 Bulgaria Club
835italia MC2327  
Archer
Ervin Prifti1 10:52:30,75 1 00:22:31 Italia
836polska MC1130  
Romanze
Grzegorz Szymanski5 10:52:31,01 1 00:22:31 Polonia
837austria MC1861  
Splint
Erwin Brandner3 10:52:31,10 1 00:22:31 VRV - Oberoesterreich
838italia MC2349  
Poldy
Team Gutas, Velocci & Albusoiu3 10:52:31,20 1 00:22:31 Italia
839belgium MC2023  
Matteo
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC10 10:52:31,35 1 00:22:31 Fondclub Herent
840germany MC2406  
Ichabod
Team Klaas & Sohn12 10:52:31,40 1 00:22:31 Rietberg Club
841kuwait MC2573  
Kuwait 5
Thamer Rashed3 10:52:31,40 1 00:22:31 Kuwait Club
842germany MC2204  
Legolas
Michael Zeug2 10:52:31,40 1 00:22:31 Germany Club
843belgium MC2314  
Falco
Team Red Devils Racing3 10:52:31,50 1 00:22:32 Club Olijftak Maaseik
844netherlands MC2283  
Trynie
Team Santing pigeons Borger2 10:52:31,75 1 00:22:32 Holland Pigeons Club
845slovakia MC2166  
Flintstone
Miroslav Blasko2 10:52:31,80 1 00:22:32 Slovakia Club
846belgium MC1407  
Valtteri
Team Creemers & Zoon11 10:52:31,85 1 00:22:32 Club Olijftak Maaseik
847belgium MC1037  
Thiam
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 10:52:32,00 1 00:22:32 Belgium Club
848polska MC0978  
Packy
Lukasz Sprycha3 10:52:32,25 1 00:22:32 Polonia
849austria MC1302  
Lady
Benjamin Neag13 10:52:32,30 1 00:22:32 Club Austria
850england MC2026  
Pauls Choice
Team Paul Smith Syndicate9 10:52:32,31 1 00:22:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
851netherlands MC2183  
Frysian Battleship
Sjaak Buwalda4 10:52:32,75 1 00:22:33 Holland Pigeons Club
852england MC0170  
Deneside Pied
Team Deneside Lofts3 10:52:33,35 1 00:22:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
853rumania MC1284  
Charity Gold
Team Pigeons360.com4 10:52:33,65 1 00:22:34 Romania
854denmark MC2336  
Rotterdam
Team Jutland2 10:52:33,70 1 00:22:34 Denmark Club
855netherlands MC1188  
Ciclon
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek1 10:52:33,85 1 00:22:34 Holland Pigeons Club
856scotland MC0109  
Basher
William Donachie6 10:52:34,10 1 00:22:34 Scottish Homing Union
857polska MC2052  
Polish Pride 45
Team Polish Pride5 10:52:34,50 1 00:22:34 Polonia
858sweden MC2422  
Flighter
Team A & T Swe2 10:52:34,60 1 00:22:35 Sweden Club
859belgium MC0395  
Wesley
Team Thone, Vierendeels & Thione2 10:52:34,80 1 00:22:35 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
860netherlands MC1186  
Turro
J.T.E. Morsink4 10:52:35,20 1 00:22:35 Holland Pigeons Club
861gran canaria MC1233  
Kin
Team Control 22 10:52:35,50 1 00:22:36 -----------------
862eeuu MC2574  
Kuwait Aleez 1
Robert Longid2 10:52:35,60 1 00:22:36 USA
863italia MC2464  
Ramon
Renato Cantu13 10:52:35,65 1 00:22:36 Italia
864polska MC1487  
Still No Karats
Dariusz Skawinski18 10:52:35,75 1 00:22:36 Polonia
865kuwait MC2584  
Bent Hamdan
Bader Aldahoum2 10:52:35,80 1 00:22:36 Kuwait Club
866austria MC1866  
B & B 2
Team Bliege & Benjamin5 10:52:36,20 1 00:22:36 Club Austria
867croatia MC1197  
Erna
Team Topic2 10:52:36,20 1 00:22:36 Croatia Pigeon Club
868alicante MC1879  
Pierre
Team Pets at Home SL3 10:52:36,40 1 00:22:36 Alicante
869italia MC2498  
Berenice
Renato Cantu14 10:52:36,80 1 00:22:37 Italia
870germany MC2086  
Lofty Pride
Team Wantia & Hollekamp4 10:52:36,95 1 00:22:37 Germany Club
871slovakia MC1210  
Greg 029
Team Greg22 10:52:37,10 1 00:22:37 Slovakia Club
872england MC1335  
Leroy
Team Amigos in Paradise1 10:52:37,25 1 00:22:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
873austria MC1991  
B & B 8
Team Bliege & Benjamin6 10:52:37,40 1 00:22:37 Club Austria
874hungary MC0570  
Little Ermerveen 1.
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 10:52:37,45 1 00:22:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
875italia MC2502  
Blond Leo
Team TNST4 10:52:37,50 1 00:22:38 Italia
876polska MC2056  
Tomy
Team Lorek & Losinski2 10:52:37,95 1 00:22:38 Polonia
877belgium MC0878  
Guy
Team Kempische duif Bree4 10:52:38,25 1 00:22:38 Belgium Club
878india MC2172  
Sasikala
Dream Team India Viki & Johan van Boxmee2 10:52:38,40 1 00:22:38 Royal Pigeon Society India
879gran canaria MC1270  
Yahvé & Oliveiro
Team Gran Canaria1 10:52:38,80 1 00:22:39 Club Los Socios
880portugal MC0597  
Flesha
Manuel Antonio Guerreiro3 10:52:38,81 1 00:22:39 Loulé - Portugal
881galicia MC0010  
Claribel
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez1 10:52:38,95 1 00:22:39 MARIÑAS ALTAS
882bahrain MC2593  
Al Kooheji 3
Husain Ali Ahmed Al Kooheji2 10:52:39,10 1 00:22:39 Bahrain Pigeon Union
883turkey MC1836  
Asena
Halil Seyhan4 10:52:39,20 1 00:22:39 Turkey Flying Club
884belgium MC0930  
Ralph
Team Camps & Geraerts Erwin1 10:52:39,25 1 00:22:39 Belgium Club
885polska MC1970  
Vago
Andrzej Jankowski2 10:52:39,35 1 00:22:39 Polonia
886rumania MC1293  
Saporo
Nelu Burca1 10:52:39,65 1 00:22:40 Romania
887switzerland MC0425  
Super 47
Team Alp Race10 10:52:39,80 1 00:22:40 Suiza
888bahrain MC2590  
Al Kooheji 2
Husain Ali Ahmed Al Kooheji3 10:52:39,90 1 00:22:40 Bahrain Pigeon Union
889england MC1961  
Silversmith
Team Lanoak Lofts5 10:52:40,05 1 00:22:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
890netherlands MC0140  
Socrates
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil7 10:52:40,25 1 00:22:40 Holland Pigeons Club
891england MC0215  
Princess Waggy
Team Trainspotters1 10:52:40,40 1 00:22:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
892austria MC0585  
Saturn 2272
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer4 10:52:41,20 1 00:22:41 VRV - Oberoesterreich
893sweden MC2242  
Pleute
Team A & T Swe3 10:52:41,25 1 00:22:41 Sweden Club
894kuwait MC2579  
Kuwait 3
Thamer Rashed4 10:52:41,30 1 00:22:41 Kuwait Club
895germany MC2508  
Ufo
Gabriel Valo3 10:52:41,45 1 00:22:41 Germany Club
896bulgaria MC1341  
Super Deni
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi5 10:52:41,55 1 00:22:42 Bulgaria Club
897slovakia MC1133  
Tinka
Team Migo2 10:52:41,85 1 00:22:42 Slovakia Club
898portugal MC1001  
Golden Earring
Hugo Teixeira2 10:52:41,86 1 00:22:42 Loulé - Portugal
899hungary MC1142  
Mercedesz
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea9 10:52:41,90 1 00:22:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
900denmark MC2290  
Moonstar
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen1 10:52:42,15 1 00:22:42 Denmark Club
901bulgaria MC1292  
Eti Gross Master
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi6 10:52:42,20 1 00:22:42 Bulgaria Club
902netherlands MC2383  
salmueras
Team Poelman - Kap4 10:52:42,65 1 00:22:43 Holland Pigeons Club
903polska MC1460  
Nebos
Dariusz Skawinski19 10:52:43,30 1 00:22:43 Polonia
904italia MC2194  
Tiny
Giuseppe Patti3 10:52:43,50 1 00:22:44 Italia
905rumania MC1981  
Ghost Moon
Team Familia Bacalu10 10:52:43,50 1 00:22:44 Romania
906netherlands MC1383  
Bleu Star
Team One Loft10 10:52:43,70 1 00:22:44 Holland Pigeons Club
907fuerteventura MC2027  
Hocus Pocus
Francisco Díaz3 10:52:43,85 1 00:22:44 Gran Tarajal
908polska MC1473  
Eddie Chu
Krzysztof Szkolny7 10:52:44,10 1 00:22:44 Polonia
909austria MC1271  
Liesi
Team Fuchs1 10:52:44,15 1 00:22:44 VRV - Oberoesterreich
910sevilla MC1400  
Miss Wonderduk
Francisco Gutiérrez7 10:52:44,16 1 00:22:44 ITALICENSE
911italia MC2077  
Bihda
Dorin Timis1 10:52:44,30 1 00:22:44 Italia
912eeuu MC0496  
Legs Eleven
Team Chachy & Isla & Kiko Loft1 10:52:44,45 1 00:22:44 USA
913polska MC1497  
Nina
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 10:52:44,45 1 00:22:44 Polonia
914wales MC1627  
Ciro
Michael Cook2 10:52:44,80 1 00:22:45 Wales Club
915galicia MC0041  
Ginny
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez2 10:52:44,95 1 00:22:45 MARIÑAS ALTAS
916belgium MC1914  
Sergio
Team Creemers & Zoon12 10:52:44,96 1 00:22:45 Club Olijftak Maaseik
917netherlands MC2098  
Baby Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg4 10:52:45,25 1 00:22:45 Holland Pigeons Club
918gran canaria MC1260  
Golden Ticket
Francisco Montes Santos2 10:52:45,60 1 00:22:46 Ciudad Alta
919south africa MC0060  
El Burro
Team Samuels Loft6 10:52:45,65 1 00:22:46 South Africa Club
920denmark MC2085  
Stallone
Team Ulrik & Claus2 10:52:45,65 1 00:22:46 Denmark Club
921wales MC1692  
Sancho
Paul Bamford4 10:52:45,75 1 00:22:46 Wales Club
922huelva MC2233  
Princesa Azul
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez6 10:52:45,85 1 00:22:46 Huelva
923gran canaria MC1333  
Fran
Team Gran Canaria2 10:52:45,95 1 00:22:46 Club Los Socios
924netherlands MC0512  
Argymedes
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil8 10:52:46,20 1 00:22:46 Holland Pigeons Club
925england MC1694  
Pauls Magic
Team Paul Smith Syndicate10 10:52:46,60 1 00:22:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
926slovakia MC0850  
Special Andrea
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 10:52:47,25 1 00:22:47 Slovakia Club
927italia MC2187  
Luna
Danci Dumitru1 10:52:47,30 1 00:22:47 Italia
928croatia MC2252  
Lady Croatia
Team Mate & Luka Culic2 10:52:47,75 1 00:22:48 Croatia Pigeon Club
929slovakia MC1150  
Greg 849
Team Greg23 10:52:48,35 1 00:22:48 Slovakia Club
930germany MC1009  
Océano
Team Schupp1 10:52:48,40 1 00:22:48 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
931rumania MC1320  
Anly
Team Familia Bacalu11 10:52:48,41 1 00:22:48 Romania
932england MC0192  
Majestic
A. Harker3 10:52:48,55 1 00:22:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
933south africa MC0085  
Pacorro
Team Petrus van Eeden2 10:52:48,65 1 00:22:49 South Africa Club
934austria MC1303  
Mrs. Mo
Benjamin Neag14 10:52:49,05 1 00:22:49 Club Austria
935germany MC2073  
All Ablatze
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne2 10:52:49,30 1 00:22:49 Wetter
936belgium MC1427  
Denise
Team Loft Marina1 10:52:49,40 1 00:22:49 Belgium Club
937netherlands MC2492  
Canary 8
Team Klein Falckenborg6 10:52:49,50 1 00:22:50 Holland Pigeons Club
938netherlands MC0513  
Bossie
Team Hageman & Liplijn5 10:52:49,70 1 00:22:50 Holland Pigeons Club
939slovakia MC0787  
Riki
Team Kujanik2 10:52:49,80 1 00:22:50 Slovakia Club
940germany MC1398  
Kleine Dirk
Fedoseev Vitalij4 10:52:50,00 1 00:22:50 Harsewinkel Club
941switzerland MC2442  
Andra
Martin Ruedi5 10:52:50,00 1 00:22:50 Suiza
942netherlands MC0159  
Chin Chin
Caspar Lurvink4 10:52:50,05 1 00:22:50 Holland Pigeons Club
943bahrain MC2561  
Al Kooheji 1
Husain Ali Ahmed Al Kooheji4 10:52:50,25 1 00:22:50 Bahrain Pigeon Union
944england MC0175  
Lucky
Team Goldsmith Lofts3 10:52:50,45 1 00:22:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
945portugal MC0668  
Hedvig
Hugo Teixeira3 10:52:50,46 1 00:22:50 Loulé - Portugal
946germany MC0508  
Time Bandit 2
Team Jörg Unglaube3 10:52:50,50 1 00:22:50 Germany Club
947baleares MC0779  
Nadal
Team Ciutadellencs2 10:52:50,95 1 00:22:51 C.C.Ciutadella
948slovakia MC1209  
Greg 831
Team Greg24 10:52:51,25 1 00:22:51 Slovakia Club
949germany MC1008  
Santi
Team B & G Racing Behrens-Greinert2 10:52:51,30 1 00:22:51 Germany Club
950netherlands MC1007  
Xoaring
Team Soepboer7 10:52:51,45 1 00:22:51 Holland Pigeons Club
951italia MC2484  
Rhett
Team Craciun Fanel1 10:52:51,46 1 00:22:51 Italia
952slovakia MC0799  
Ibi
Team BRZY2 10:52:51,50 1 00:22:52 Slovakia Club
953hungary MC0772  
Mercibe
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea10 10:52:51,65 1 00:22:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
954netherlands MC0251  
Apricot
Team John Rimmelzwaan5 10:52:51,65 1 00:22:52 Holland Pigeons Club
955italia MC2287  
Dream Weaver
Team Ghiacci & Celli3 10:52:52,00 1 00:22:52 Italia
956italia MC2074  
alcaparra
Giuseppe Patti4 10:52:52,25 1 00:22:52 Italia
957slovakia MC0608  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik1 10:52:52,30 1 00:22:52 Slovakia Club
958england MC0219  
Blue Gem
Team Guys Lofts Elite2 10:52:52,40 1 00:22:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
959sevilla MC0048  
Rollins
Francisco Gutiérrez8 10:52:52,95 1 00:22:53 ITALICENSE
960gran canaria MC0860  
Florida
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy12 10:52:53,15 1 00:22:53 Club Los Socios
961rumania MC1249  
Stipas
Nelu Burca2 10:52:53,20 1 00:22:53 Romania
962croatia MC1086  
Monika I
Zeljko Fajdetic1 10:52:53,25 1 00:22:53 Croatia Pigeon Club
963netherlands MC1102  
Purple Bliksem
Team One Loft11 10:52:53,45 1 00:22:53 Holland Pigeons Club
964germany MC2021  
Apolon 2
Fedoseev Vitalij5 10:52:53,65 1 00:22:54 Harsewinkel Club
965bulgaria MC1315  
Maggie
Team Vicont & Vicontesa2 10:52:53,90 1 00:22:54 Bulgaria Club
966england MC1808  
Casper
Team Wilton & Son2 10:52:53,91 1 00:22:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
967denmark MC2284  
Ramos Junior
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 10:52:53,95 1 00:22:54 Denmark Club
968rumania MC1736  
Nito
Class 8886 10:52:54,00 1 00:22:54 Romania
969hungary MC0820  
Queen
Horvath Szabolcs2 10:52:54,25 1 00:22:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
970scotland MC1420  
Fly High
William Donachie7 10:52:54,35 1 00:22:54 Scottish Homing Union
971slovakia MC0599  
Greg 366
Team Greg25 10:52:54,36 1 00:22:54 Slovakia Club
972south africa MC0013  
Sinbad
Team Samuels Loft7 10:52:54,37 1 00:22:54 South Africa Club
973switzerland MC2168  
Dadi
Izet Licina2 10:52:54,45 1 00:22:54 Suiza
974slovakia MC0789  
Greg 307
Team Greg26 10:52:54,50 1 00:22:54 Slovakia Club
975rumania MC1796  
Lombard
Hanus Vasile4 10:52:54,50 1 00:22:54 Romania
976germany MC0356  
Blockbuster
Team Aa. Perle1 10:52:54,55 1 00:22:55 Germany Club
977england MC0205  
Artic
A. Harker4 10:52:54,55 1 00:22:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
978england MC1637  
Pauls Passion
Team Paul Smith Syndicate11 10:52:54,60 1 00:22:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
979denmark MC2211  
Cecilie
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 10:52:54,75 1 00:22:55 Denmark Club
980wales MC0125  
Roys Rocket
Team Men of Gwent3 10:52:55,15 1 00:22:55 Wales Club
981switzerland MC0524  
Blue Ether
Team Alp Race11 10:52:55,20 1 00:22:55 Suiza
982belgium MC0369  
Kandy
A. en C. Roels5 10:52:55,25 1 00:22:55 Belgium Club
983england MC0095  
Prince Waggy
Team Trainspotters2 10:52:55,35 1 00:22:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
984italia MC2155  
Fulmine
Danci Dumitru2 10:52:55,40 1 00:22:55 Italia
985england MC1957  
Pauls Star
Team Paul Smith Syndicate12 10:52:55,60 1 00:22:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
986rumania MC1295  
Tiki
Dobre Razvan2 10:52:55,75 1 00:22:56 Romania
987denmark MC2266  
Mosaic Junior
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen9 10:52:56,20 1 00:22:56 Denmark Club
988england MC1600  
Pauls Victory
Team Paul Smith Syndicate13 10:52:56,30 1 00:22:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
989netherlands MC0346  
Signus
Team Gebr. Vieberink4 10:52:56,40 1 00:22:56 Holland Pigeons Club
990rumania MC1606  
Bak 037
Marius Iulian Sepciuc8 10:52:56,60 1 00:22:57 Romania
991hungary MC0718  
Gretus
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea11 10:52:56,65 1 00:22:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
992eeuu MC0446  
Donauwind
Team Chachy & Isla & Kiko Loft2 10:52:56,66 1 00:22:57 USA
993rumania MC1240  
Lord
Nelu Burca3 10:52:56,67 1 00:22:57 Romania
994netherlands MC0927  
Igor
Team Hooymans3 10:52:56,75 1 00:22:57 Holland Pigeons Club
995polska MC1499  
Verdis
Andrzej Jankowski3 10:52:56,80 1 00:22:57 Polonia
996belgium MC1775  
Romulo
Team Schaekers Brouns1 10:52:57,30 1 00:22:57 Fondclub Loft 24
997wales MC0164  
Pado
Team Men of Gwent4 10:52:57,40 1 00:22:57 Wales Club
998hungary MC0769  
Henci
Jozsef Kovacs7 10:52:57,55 1 00:22:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
999england MC1616  
Brookes Baby
Team Fev Flyers4 10:52:57,56 1 00:22:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1000eeuu MC1837  
Frans Junior
Robert Longid3 10:52:57,57 1 00:22:58 USA
1001italia MC2207  
Olivia M
Team Mogadja Ionel & Adrian2 10:52:57,60 1 00:22:58 Italia
1002cordoba MC0006  
Manzanilla
Dámaso Melero4 10:52:58,10 1 00:22:58 Malagüeño
1003italia MC2474  
Riky
Grec Mihai Belei5 10:52:58,11 1 00:22:58 Italia
1004netherlands MC0914  
Hylsa
Team Soepboer8 10:52:58,20 1 00:22:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1005rumania MC1566  
Forza
Team Bogdan & Tudor4 10:52:58,50 1 00:22:58 Romania
1006belgium MC2278  
Speedy
Team Geusens5 10:52:58,55 1 00:22:59 Belgium Club
1007netherlands MC0390  
Kelly
Team H. V. Venrooij5 10:52:58,60 1 00:22:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1008wales MC0027  
Dipper
Team Men of Gwent5 10:52:58,75 1 00:22:59 Wales Club
1009netherlands MC0448  
Braco
Team Gebr. Vieberink5 10:52:58,80 1 00:22:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1010belgium MC0956  
Alaska
Vincent Neirynck3 10:52:58,85 1 00:22:59 Fond Wallonie
1011wales MC1630  
Warr Power
Team WNFC Winners 20171 10:52:59,60 1 00:23:00 Wales Club
1012england MC0096  
Lightning
Team Tumley Lofts Stud1 10:52:59,65 1 00:23:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1013czech republic MC0767  
Den Za Milion
Team Bouchal4 10:52:59,66 1 00:23:00 Czech Republic Club
1014turkey MC1779  
Ilker
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo4 10:52:59,70 1 00:23:00 Turkey Flying Club
1015rumania MC2066  
Tess
Team Duica2 10:52:59,75 1 00:23:00 Romania
1016england MC0245  
Cruze
Team Goldsmith Lofts4 10:52:59,76 1 00:23:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1017netherlands MC0126  
Starburst
Team John Rimmelzwaan6 10:52:59,85 1 00:23:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1018wales MC0236  
Boomerang 65
Team Tom & Gaynor4 10:52:59,95 1 00:23:00 Wales Club
1019czech republic MC0833  
Hangover
Team Bouchal5 10:53:00,10 1 00:23:00 Czech Republic Club
1020polska MC1926  
Northern View
Dariusz Skawinski20 10:53:00,15 1 00:23:00 Polonia
1021slovakia MC0688  
Lili
Miroslav Blasko3 10:53:00,16 1 00:23:00 Slovakia Club
1022belgium MC1660  
Goldrush 4
Team Petra & Freddy2 10:53:00,50 1 00:23:00 Denderbond Ninove
1023tenerife MC1147  
Charmaine
José Martín González3 10:53:00,55 1 00:23:01 Abona Sur
1024kuwait MC2572  
Bent Marko
Nawaf Aldahoum2 10:53:00,65 1 00:23:01 Kuwait Club
1025belgium MC0928  
Summer
Vincent Neirynck4 10:53:00,75 1 00:23:01 Fond Wallonie
1026kuwait MC2581  
Kuwait 6
Thamer Rashed5 10:53:00,80 1 00:23:01 Kuwait Club
1027polska MC2257  
Flight Plan
Team Ganski & Lewandowski3 10:53:00,85 1 00:23:01 Polonia
1028england MC1828  
Kamet
Team Amigos in Paradise2 10:53:01,00 1 00:23:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1029netherlands MC2368  
Frysian Fortune
Sjaak Buwalda5 10:53:01,10 1 00:23:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1030polska MC0533  
Rays Mate
Bogdan Mlynarczyk3 10:53:01,20 1 00:23:01 Polonia
1031austria MC1033  
Michi
Michael Rudorfer3 10:53:01,25 1 00:23:01 Club Austria
1032netherlands MC0434  
Lippie
Team Hageman & Liplijn6 10:53:01,35 1 00:23:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1033sevilla MC1935  
Sea Kay
Francisco Gutiérrez9 10:53:01,40 1 00:23:01 ITALICENSE
1034wales MC1908  
Pure Gold
Paul Bamford5 10:53:01,50 1 00:23:02 Wales Club
1035wales MC2503  
boomerang 49
Team Tom & Gaynor5 10:53:01,55 1 00:23:02 Wales Club
1036italia MC2380  
Azzurra
Danci Dumitru3 10:53:01,70 1 00:23:02 Italia
1037england MC0131  
Trosky
A. Harker5 10:53:02,05 1 00:23:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1038scotland MC1664  
Abrojo
Bobby Dalziel1 10:53:02,45 1 00:23:02 Scottish Homing Union
1039polska MC1900  
Urban Cowgirl
Dariusz Skawinski21 10:53:02,50 1 00:23:02 Polonia
1040belgium MC1882  
LPS-17-10
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing10 10:53:02,55 1 00:23:03 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1041hungary MC0760  
Andi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea12 10:53:02,70 1 00:23:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
1042belgium MC0392  
Koninginnepage
Team Belgium's Finest3 10:53:02,85 1 00:23:03 Lembeek Club - Belgium
1043polska MC1466  
Linda C
Andrzej Jankowski4 10:53:02,85 1 00:23:03 Polonia
1044denmark MC2189  
Red Supermann
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen10 10:53:02,86 1 00:23:03 Denmark Club
1045belgium MC2354  
Mambo
Jose Hoes3 10:53:03,00 1 00:23:03 Fondclub Loft 24
1046slovakia MC1071  
Drejka
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 10:53:03,10 1 00:23:03 Slovakia Club
1047netherlands MC2388  
Muddy
B. Goedee3 10:53:03,20 1 00:23:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1048rumania MC1809  
Innika
Hanus Vasile5 10:53:03,30 1 00:23:03 Romania
1049germany MC0452  
Manchas
Team Volmer & Wilpers8 10:53:03,55 1 00:23:04 Münsterland
1050hungary MC1041  
Misi
Mihaly Barsony3 10:53:03,70 1 00:23:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
1051netherlands MC0998  
Xuald
Team Soepboer9 10:53:03,75 1 00:23:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1052england MC0864  
Angie
Team Downclose Lofts1 10:53:03,85 1 00:23:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1053belgium MC1646  
WENDY
Roger Mertens4 10:53:04,35 1 00:23:04 Fond Wallonie
1054turkey MC1765  
Polis
Halil Seyhan5 10:53:04,60 1 00:23:05 Turkey Flying Club
1055croatia MC0802  
Thor
Team Blazevic2 10:53:04,70 1 00:23:05 Croatia Pigeon Club
1056slovakia MC0842  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik2 10:53:04,71 1 00:23:05 Slovakia Club
1057belgium MC1113  
Martha's dream
Team Belgium's Finest4 10:53:04,90 1 00:23:05 Lembeek Club - Belgium
1058germany MC2310  
Wind
Team Klaas & Sohn13 10:53:04,95 1 00:23:05 Rietberg Club
1059belgium MC0292  
BOEMEL
Roger Mertens5 10:53:05,25 1 00:23:05 Fond Wallonie
1060polska MC2001  
Bychan Harley
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 10:53:05,26 1 00:23:05 Polonia
1061kuwait MC2591  
Walad Rawah
Youser H. Aldahoum2 10:53:05,40 1 00:23:05 Kuwait Club
1062hungary MC0686  
Isti
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea13 10:53:05,70 1 00:23:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
1063norway MC2103  
New No 1
Team Helgesen Racing3 10:53:05,75 1 00:23:06 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1064hungary MC0652  
Patrick
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 10:53:05,80 1 00:23:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
1065hungary MC1093  
Mercike
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea14 10:53:05,95 1 00:23:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
1066wales MC1590  
Henry
Team Welsh Supreme Lofts1 10:53:06,50 1 00:23:06 Wales Club
1067germany MC2197  
Leonie
Matthias Sprang2 10:53:06,75 1 00:23:07 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1068netherlands MC0152  
Couperus
Caspar Lurvink5 10:53:06,80 1 00:23:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1069tenerife MC1363  
Duque
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo2 10:53:06,95 1 00:23:07 GRAN FONDO
1070switzerland MC0469  
Ash Winder
Team Alp Race12 10:53:06,96 1 00:23:07 Suiza
1071gran canaria MC0739  
Wise
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy13 10:53:07,45 1 00:23:07 Club Los Socios
1072england MC0247  
Tanguito
Team Turtoi & Vasile1 10:53:07,65 1 00:23:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1073netherlands MC0154  
Roxy
Team John Rimmelzwaan7 10:53:07,80 1 00:23:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1074belgium MC1408  
Princess
Team Diamond Ladies3 10:53:07,81 1 00:23:08 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1075belgium MC1393  
LPS 17-24
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing11 10:53:08,15 1 00:23:08 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1076rumania MC1449  
Vio 3
Viorel Gah7 10:53:08,20 1 00:23:08 Romania
1077polska MC1492  
Lidia
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 10:53:08,35 1 00:23:08 Polonia
1078belgium MC1648  
Marniek
Team de Wilde & van Driessche3 10:53:08,60 1 00:23:09 Belgium Club
1079netherlands MC1013  
Rainy Color
Team Hooymans4 10:53:08,85 1 00:23:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1080croatia MC0848  
Velebit
Miljenko Blazevic3 10:53:08,95 1 00:23:09 Croatia Pigeon Club
1081belgium MC0412  
Easy
Team Hok Severs1 10:53:09,00 1 00:23:09 Belgium Club
1082polska MC0350  
Trevo
Piotr Pepel2 10:53:09,10 1 00:23:09 Polonia
1083belgium MC0400  
Arona 023
Dirk Verstichelen5 10:53:09,25 1 00:23:09 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1084rumania MC1811  
Dicky
Hanus Vasile6 10:53:09,26 1 00:23:09 Romania
1085polska MC1479  
Mojo Working
Dariusz Skawinski22 10:53:09,30 1 00:23:09 Polonia
1086hungary MC1035  
Jana
Team Bajnoczi Gabor1 10:53:09,31 1 00:23:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
1087hungary MC0674  
Top 4.
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert4 10:53:09,70 1 00:23:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1088slovakia MC0672  
Greg 392
Team Greg27 10:53:09,75 1 00:23:10 Slovakia Club
1089germany MC1997  
Tardy
Team Koblenz2 10:53:09,76 1 00:23:10 Koblenz Club
1090tenerife MC0305  
Artenara
Team Herrera y Jaime2 10:53:09,95 1 00:23:10 Adexe
1091polska MC0944  
Lula
Lukasz Sprycha4 10:53:09,96 1 00:23:10 Polonia
1092slovakia MC1068  
Tomi
Team Van Helsing & Tomaska2 10:53:10,15 1 00:23:10 Slovakia Club
1093hungary MC2334  
Pipas Favourite
Team Hungarian1 10:53:10,50 1 00:23:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1094south africa MC0075  
Power Lady
Team Petrus van Eeden3 10:53:10,55 1 00:23:11 South Africa Club
1095austria MC1336  
Delia
Benjamin Neag15 10:53:10,70 1 00:23:11 Club Austria
1096germany MC2082  
Dural
Team Schnellin5 10:53:10,80 1 00:23:11 Sachsen Club
1097gran canaria MC1719  
Marcelo
Team Farallon8 10:53:10,85 1 00:23:11 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
1098polska MC0428  
Güero
Bogdan Mlynarczyk4 10:53:11,05 1 00:23:11 Polonia
1099germany MC0457  
Wardend Mags
Team Aa. Perle2 10:53:11,06 1 00:23:11 Germany Club
1100rumania MC1636  
Bak 042
Marius Iulian Sepciuc9 10:53:11,10 1 00:23:11 Romania
1101slovakia MC0835  
Dobra
Team Marton J + I1 10:53:11,10 1 00:23:11 Slovakia Club
1102tenerife MC2445  
La blanca adoptada
Team Herrera y Jaime3 10:53:11,20 1 00:23:11 Adexe
1103rumania MC1345  
Vlad Tepes
Team Tanase & Paul1 10:53:11,30 1 00:23:11 Romania
1104ireland MC0105  
Highway Celtic Rocket
Team Highway Lofts3 10:53:11,31 1 00:23:11 Irish Homing Union
1105norway MC1354  
Roberta
Iuliu Balint3 10:53:11,35 1 00:23:11 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1106rumania MC1313  
Angela
Constantin Banu2 10:53:11,50 1 00:23:12 Romania
1107polska MC1927  
Cassius Clay
Team Morel3 10:53:11,60 1 00:23:12 Polonia
1108hungary MC1017  
Melinda
Horvath Szabolcs3 10:53:11,60 1 00:23:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1109netherlands MC0160  
Fizzy
Team John Rimmelzwaan8 10:53:11,65 1 00:23:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1110eeuu MC2564  
Kuwait Aleez 3
Robert Longid4 10:53:11,70 1 00:23:12 USA
1111germany MC1517  
Bernie 2017
Team Volmer & Wilpers9 10:53:11,85 1 00:23:12 Münsterland
1112germany MC0964  
Bradley
Team Volmer & Levers5 10:53:11,95 1 00:23:12 Münsterland
1113germany MC0449  
Samba
Team Volmer & Wilpers10 10:53:12,00 1 00:23:12 Münsterland
1114belgium MC1657  
Stoffel
Team Creemers & Zoon13 10:53:12,01 1 00:23:12 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1115norway MC2144  
Usedom
Team Helgesen Racing4 10:53:12,05 1 00:23:12 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1116austria MC1253  
Levi
Benjamin Neag16 10:53:12,10 1 00:23:12 Club Austria
1117slovenia MC1825  
Boris
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha3 10:53:12,15 1 00:23:12 Slovenia Club
1118polska MC0502  
Tao
Aleksander Golofit6 10:53:12,30 1 00:23:12 Polonia
1119germany MC2100  
Long Lost
Team Preuben Derby2 10:53:12,45 1 00:23:12 Germany Club
1120belgium MC1527  
LPS 17-12
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing12 10:53:13,00 1 00:23:13 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1121germany MC2456  
Gimli
Michael Zeug3 10:53:13,15 1 00:23:13 Germany Club
1122england MC1594  
Dave
Team Wilton & Son3 10:53:13,45 1 00:23:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1123netherlands MC0293  
Frysian Cyclone
Sjaak Buwalda6 10:53:13,60 1 00:23:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1124gran canaria MC1282  
Rufo
Francisco Montes Santos3 10:53:13,65 1 00:23:14 Ciudad Alta
1125polska MC1121  
Florinda
Krzysztof Lepuch1 10:53:13,66 1 00:23:14 Polonia
1126belgium MC1905  
Angel
Team Buyl & Howells4 10:53:13,70 1 00:23:14 Denderbond Ninove
1127germany MC1003  
Roberto
Team Schupp2 10:53:13,80 1 00:23:14 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
1128south africa MC0017  
Ann Vii
Team Samuels Loft8 10:53:13,95 1 00:23:14 South Africa Club
1129netherlands MC2485  
Canary 6
Team Klein Falckenborg7 10:53:14,10 1 00:23:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1130hungary MC0712  
Istibe
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea15 10:53:14,30 1 00:23:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1131czech republic MC0710  
Megaloman
Team Bouchal6 10:53:14,40 1 00:23:14 Czech Republic Club
1132rusia MC2193  
Trofim
Team Shatalov & Shebanin2 10:53:14,55 1 00:23:15 Rusia Club
1133netherlands MC0952  
Wesley
Team Boekelo7 10:53:14,60 1 00:23:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1134germany MC0455  
Eastern Promise
Team Volmer & Wilpers11 10:53:14,65 1 00:23:15 Münsterland
1135polska MC1886  
Lambe
Andrzej Jankowski5 10:53:14,80 1 00:23:15 Polonia
1136rusia MC2251  
RU-268
Team Shatalov & Shebanin3 10:53:14,85 1 00:23:15 Rusia Club
1137south africa MC0024  
Calefus
Team Petrus van Eeden4 10:53:15,10 1 00:23:15 South Africa Club
1138polska MC2304  
Polish Pride 48
Team Polish Pride6 10:53:15,45 1 00:23:15 Polonia
1139germany MC1909  
Gretzky
Matthias Sprang3 10:53:16,01 1 00:23:16 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1140bosnia herzegovina MC2493  
Sara
Team Ivankovic & Jovovic4 10:53:16,05 1 00:23:16 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
1141england MC0276  
Musical
Team Turtoi & Vasile2 10:53:16,15 1 00:23:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1142netherlands MC0185  
Precious
Team John Rimmelzwaan9 10:53:16,16 1 00:23:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1143gran canaria MC1038  
Encarna
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy14 10:53:16,20 1 00:23:16 Club Los Socios
1144gran canaria MC1239  
Odin
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy15 10:53:16,35 1 00:23:16 Club Los Socios
1145netherlands MC0379  
Lamme
Team H. V. Venrooij6 10:53:16,40 1 00:23:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1146europe MC0526  
Glomer
Team Racing3 10:53:16,60 1 00:23:17 Club E.U.
1147germany MC2080  
Charity Superstar
Team Klaas & Sohn14 10:53:16,65 1 00:23:17 Rietberg Club
1148germany MC0298  
Delta
Team Zumdiek6 10:53:16,85 1 00:23:17 Germany Club
1149belgium MC1975  
Gerda
Team Fam-Steyvers3 10:53:16,86 1 00:23:17 Belgium Club
1150belgium MC2296  
Gevlekt Mannetje
Team Red Devils Racing4 10:53:17,00 1 00:23:17 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1151netherlands MC0281  
Carla
E. van Aalten5 10:53:17,00 1 00:23:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1152czech republic MC0720  
Karoq
Team Bohdana3 10:53:17,80 1 00:23:18 Czech Republic Club
1153rumania MC2243  
Abrak
Emil Buta1 10:53:17,90 1 00:23:18 Romania
1154wales MC1579  
Rasbull 87
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk3 10:53:18,00 1 00:23:18 Wales Club
1155asturias MC1184  
Josey
Alfonso Herrero Pérez1 10:53:18,05 1 00:23:18 R.C. Oviedo
1156wales MC0167  
Chiquitita
Team Men of Gwent6 10:53:18,10 1 00:23:18 Wales Club
1157hungary MC0854  
Vili
Jozsef Kovacs8 10:53:18,70 1 00:23:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
1158czech republic MC0604  
Bulldog
Lubomir Kubacek4 10:53:18,90 1 00:23:19 Czech Republic Club
1159germany MC2415  
wolfgang
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne3 10:53:18,90 1 00:23:19 Wetter
1160asturias MC1073  
Trufa 4
Team Dionisio & Pandiella4 10:53:18,95 1 00:23:19 R.C. Oviedo
1161netherlands MC2149  
Wienie
Team Santing pigeons Borger3 10:53:18,96 1 00:23:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1162netherlands MC0987  
Boxneus
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon4 10:53:19,40 1 00:23:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1163germany MC2369  
Relko
Team Klaas & Sohn15 10:53:19,50 1 00:23:20 Rietberg Club
1164germany MC0515  
Time Bandit 5
Team Jörg Unglaube4 10:53:19,51 1 00:23:20 Germany Club
1165polska MC0058  
Algarve
Ryszard Sas4 10:53:19,85 1 00:23:20 Polonia
1166switzerland MC0517  
Gigi
Team Alp Race13 10:53:20,05 1 00:23:20 Suiza
1167netherlands MC2397  
Eye In The Sky
Team Poelman - Kap5 10:53:20,10 1 00:23:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1168rumania MC1278  
HRPL 10
Team Honest OLR & Petrita3 10:53:20,20 1 00:23:20 Romania
1169italia MC1159  
Monika III
Team RSR1 10:53:20,21 1 00:23:20 Italia
1170germany MC0973  
Tano
Team Volmer & Levers6 10:53:20,25 1 00:23:20 Münsterland
1171denmark MC2072  
Luckey Luc
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen11 10:53:20,26 1 00:23:20 Denmark Club
1172germany MC2259  
Bully
Team Klaas & Sohn16 10:53:20,30 1 00:23:20 Rietberg Club
1173europe MC0436  
Cherry
Team Racing4 10:53:20,55 1 00:23:21 Club E.U.
1174croatia MC0613  
Blade
Team Blazevic3 10:53:20,95 1 00:23:21 Croatia Pigeon Club
1175netherlands MC1163  
Paloma
Team Seelen, Ellenbroek & Morsink1 10:53:21,00 1 00:23:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1176cordoba MC0054  
Ulises
Dámaso Melero5 10:53:21,05 1 00:23:21 Malagüeño
1177cordoba MC0066  
Divino
Dámaso Melero6 10:53:21,10 1 00:23:21 Malagüeño
1178slovakia MC0611  
Cataley
Team Benak3 10:53:21,20 1 00:23:21 Slovakia Club
1179hungary MC0765  
Redman
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 10:53:21,50 1 00:23:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
1180netherlands MC0330  
Monza
Team Hageman & Liplijn7 10:53:21,70 1 00:23:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1181england MC1110  
Elsie
Team Downclose Lofts2 10:53:21,71 1 00:23:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1182gran canaria MC0782  
Mykonos
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy16 10:53:21,85 1 00:23:22 Club Los Socios
1183rumania MC1366  
Frome
Florentin Chirita4 10:53:21,86 1 00:23:22 Romania
1184netherlands MC2448  
Laughing Jewel
Tom Van der Kamp1 10:53:22,05 1 00:23:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1185england MC0087  
Chebere
Abrahams Selwyn1 10:53:22,06 1 00:23:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1186netherlands MC0915  
Black Turbo
Team One Loft12 10:53:22,35 1 00:23:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1187cordoba MC0032  
Terry
Dámaso Melero7 10:53:22,45 1 00:23:22 Malagüeño
1188wales MC1962  
Harry 385
Team P. K. Lofts2 10:53:22,50 1 00:23:22 Wales Club
1189polska MC1529  
Ship Of Gold
Dariusz Skawinski23 10:53:22,65 1 00:23:23 Polonia
1190england MC0230  
Mandy
S. Marsh3 10:53:22,66 1 00:23:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1191polska MC1531  
Guard Master
Dariusz Skawinski24 10:53:22,70 1 00:23:23 Polonia
1192rumania MC1262  
Xerxes
Team Familia Bacalu12 10:53:22,70 1 00:23:23 Romania
1193germany MC1912  
Willy 2017
Team Volmer & Wilpers12 10:53:23,20 1 00:23:23 Münsterland
1194austria MC1755  
Tabita
Benjamin Neag17 10:53:23,25 1 00:23:23 Club Austria
1195netherlands MC0300  
Minos
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil9 10:53:23,26 1 00:23:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1196fuerteventura MC1629  
Neptuno
Francisco Díaz4 10:53:23,30 1 00:23:23 Gran Tarajal
1197england MC0179  
Mataku
Team Nenlorrie4 10:53:23,55 1 00:23:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1198netherlands MC0111  
Jewel
Team John Rimmelzwaan10 10:53:23,60 1 00:23:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1199belgium MC1850  
Caipirinha
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC11 10:53:23,80 1 00:23:24 Fondclub Herent
1200tenerife MC2221  
Really And Truly
Team Columbacanaria4 10:53:24,00 1 00:23:24 Adexe
1201turkey MC1839  
Idil
Team Emrullah Oraloglu2 10:53:24,05 1 00:23:24 Turkey Flying Club
1202germany MC0431  
Eggbert
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann4 10:53:24,10 1 00:23:24 Oberfranken Club
1203wales MC0190  
Squeaky
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 10:53:24,15 1 00:23:24 Wales Club
1204slovakia MC0680  
Noemi 398
Team Evin Peter & Noemi8 10:53:24,40 1 00:23:24 Slovakia Club
1205rumania MC1740  
Charlotte
Hanus Vasile7 10:53:24,70 1 00:23:25 Romania
1206hungary MC0808  
Little Josef
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert5 10:53:24,95 1 00:23:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
1207netherlands MC0468  
Xandor
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland4 10:53:25,10 1 00:23:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1208belgium MC0990  
Jefke
Roger Mertens6 10:53:25,15 1 00:23:25 Fond Wallonie
1209slovakia MC0641  
Super Andrea
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 10:53:25,20 1 00:23:25 Slovakia Club
1210polska MC1157  
Iron
Lukasz Sprycha5 10:53:25,21 1 00:23:25 Polonia
1211eeuu MC1231  
Roncalli
Team Ado Family Loft1 10:53:25,35 1 00:23:25 USA
1212germany MC1155  
Swift Four
Team Volmer & Levers7 10:53:25,40 1 00:23:25 Münsterland
1213belgium MC1947  
LPS 17-34
Team Red Devils Racing5 10:53:25,41 1 00:23:25 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1214asturias MC0795  
Trufa 5
Team Dionisio & Pandiella5 10:53:25,60 1 00:23:26 R.C. Oviedo
1215polska MC1964  
Blue Hawk Hen
Dariusz Skawinski25 10:53:25,75 1 00:23:26 Polonia
1216england MC0165  
Johns Back
Team Murray & Mills4 10:53:25,76 1 00:23:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1217belgium MC1428  
LPS 17-25
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing13 10:53:26,20 1 00:23:26 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1218netherlands MC1418  
Shakira
Team One Loft13 10:53:26,55 1 00:23:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1219belgium MC2160  
Claudias 1
Team Devos E.3 10:53:26,55 1 00:23:27 Belgium Club
1220rumania MC1786  
Jenssen
Team Familia Bacalu13 10:53:26,75 1 00:23:27 Romania
1221wales MC1662  
Charis
Team P. K. Lofts3 10:53:26,76 1 00:23:27 Wales Club
1222gran canaria MC1275  
Sorbette
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy17 10:53:26,80 1 00:23:27 Club Los Socios
1223polska MC1878  
Lake Hills Sophia
Dariusz Skawinski26 10:53:26,90 1 00:23:27 Polonia
1224slovenia MC1712  
Pesos
Team Vugi4 10:53:27,00 1 00:23:27 Slovenia Club
1225wales MC1415  
Bond Gold
Team Rhondda Rockets1 10:53:27,00 1 00:23:27 Wales Club
1226hungary MC0807  
Greti
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea16 10:53:27,20 1 00:23:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
1227eeuu MC0617  
Well Noted
Team Chilangos Loft1 10:53:27,40 1 00:23:27 USA
1228germany MC1098  
Vanilla
Team Koblenz3 10:53:27,50 1 00:23:28 Koblenz Club
1229denmark MC2051  
Slakken
Team Ulrik & Claus3 10:53:27,50 1 00:23:28 Denmark Club
1230england MC0181  
Cool Carrot III
Team Cool Carrot2 10:53:27,65 1 00:23:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1231rumania MC1298  
Hercule
Pacleanu Sorin1 10:53:28,00 1 00:23:28 Romania
1232netherlands MC2340  
Petronella
Gerrit Knol4 10:53:28,01 1 00:23:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1233cordoba MC0046  
Atena
Dámaso Melero8 10:53:28,05 1 00:23:28 Malagüeño
1234czech republic MC2244  
Rapid
Team Bohdana4 10:53:28,20 1 00:23:28 Czech Republic Club
1235austria MC1746  
Ayal
Benjamin Neag18 10:53:28,25 1 00:23:28 Club Austria
1236belgium MC0371  
Arona 796
Dirk Verstichelen6 10:53:28,55 1 00:23:29 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1237germany MC0435  
In The Money
Matthias Sprang4 10:53:28,85 1 00:23:29 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1238wales MC0072  
Larch Tree Debbie
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 10:53:28,95 1 00:23:29 Wales Club
1239england MC0115  
King Waggy
Team Trainspotters3 10:53:29,20 1 00:23:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1240slovakia MC0654  
Mikro
Team Migo3 10:53:29,25 1 00:23:29 Slovakia Club
1241belgium MC1423  
Fernando
Team Creemers & Zoon14 10:53:29,30 1 00:23:29 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1242netherlands MC1776  
The 877
Team Pigeons 4 racing1 10:53:29,30 1 00:23:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1243england MC2013  
Muhammed
Danut Lucescu3 10:53:29,40 1 00:23:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1244belgium MC1154  
Soraya
Team Kempische duif Bree5 10:53:29,55 1 00:23:30 Belgium Club
1245rumania MC1540  
Che Ana
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa4 10:53:29,60 1 00:23:30 Romania
1246netherlands MC0467  
Gerben
Team Hageman & Liplijn8 10:53:29,65 1 00:23:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1247belgium MC0304  
Berry
A. en C. Roels6 10:53:29,90 1 00:23:30 Belgium Club
1248czech republic MC1034  
Ilona
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek4 10:53:30,05 1 00:23:30 Czech Republic Club
1249wales MC1920  
Mata
Team Welsh Supreme Lofts2 10:53:30,15 1 00:23:30 Wales Club
1250slovakia MC0843  
Danko
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 10:53:30,20 1 00:23:30 Slovakia Club
1251germany MC1468  
Amira
Fedoseev Vitalij6 10:53:30,40 1 00:23:30 Harsewinkel Club
1252kuwait MC2587  
Eakht Aljowhara
Nawaf Aldahoum3 10:53:30,45 1 00:23:30 Kuwait Club
1253rumania MC1327  
Tequila
Dobre Razvan3 10:53:30,45 1 00:23:30 Romania
1254denmark MC2346  
Lucky
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen2 10:53:30,50 1 00:23:30 Denmark Club
1255belgium MC0552  
Arona 407
Dirk Verstichelen7 10:53:30,60 1 00:23:31 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1256scotland MC1844  
Little Star
William Donachie8 10:53:30,65 1 00:23:31 Scottish Homing Union
1257slovakia MC1057  
Greg 766
Team Greg28 10:53:30,70 1 00:23:31 Slovakia Club
1258polska MC1399  
Histoire Sainte
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 10:53:30,85 1 00:23:31 Polonia
1259austria MC1267  
Mr. Mo
Benjamin Neag19 10:53:30,95 1 00:23:31 Club Austria
1260tenerife MC0662  
Isabel
José Martín González4 10:53:31,00 1 00:23:31 Abona Sur
1261england MC1544  
Budgie Abroad
Team Warnes & Smith4 10:53:31,30 1 00:23:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1262slovakia MC0656  
Greg 015
Team Greg29 10:53:31,50 1 00:23:32 Slovakia Club
1263england MC0176  
Tornado
Team Tumley Lofts Stud2 10:53:31,65 1 00:23:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1264netherlands MC2453  
Frysian Flannel
Sjaak Buwalda7 10:53:31,66 1 00:23:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1265england MC0031  
Sun City Girl
A. Harker6 10:53:31,75 1 00:23:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1266south africa MC0063  
aceituna
Team Petrus van Eeden5 10:53:32,05 1 00:23:32 South Africa Club
1267fuerteventura MC0705  
Regus
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna3 10:53:32,20 1 00:23:32 Gran Tarajal
1268hungary MC1078  
Velvet
Mihaly Barsony4 10:53:32,50 1 00:23:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
1269czech republic MC0568  
Picasso
Roman Zlicar2 10:53:32,51 1 00:23:33 Czech Republic Club
1270netherlands MC0112  
Beyonce
Team John Rimmelzwaan11 10:53:32,65 1 00:23:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1271england MC1563  
Bannos Bullet
Team Fev Flyers5 10:53:33,10 1 00:23:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1272polska MC0874  
Blue Steffi
Team Swiecicki & Zajac8 10:53:33,15 1 00:23:33 Polonia
1273rumania MC1318  
Quintana
Florin Scutaru7 10:53:33,20 1 00:23:33 Romania
1274rumania MC1281  
Expertu
Team Bogdan & Tudor5 10:53:33,55 1 00:23:34 Romania
1275wales MC2028  
Pinzan
Paul Bamford6 10:53:33,60 1 00:23:34 Wales Club
1276tenerife MC2276  
Faire La Fete
Team Columbacanaria5 10:53:33,80 1 00:23:34 Adexe
1277england MC0050  
Floyds Girl
Team Amigos in Paradise3 10:53:33,81 1 00:23:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1278slovakia MC1145  
Geerinckx GPG
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea10 10:53:33,95 1 00:23:34 Slovakia Club
1279polska MC0983  
Miss Wonderlange
Grzegorz Szymanski6 10:53:34,00 1 00:23:34 Polonia
1280turkey MC1868  
Maya
Ihsan Sariyer5 10:53:34,10 1 00:23:34 Turkey Flying Club
1281scotland MC1551  
Mums a winner
William Donachie9 10:53:34,20 1 00:23:34 Scottish Homing Union
1282england MC1668  
Worcester Cock
Team W and S Sweet2 10:53:34,40 1 00:23:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1283italia MC2347  
Coshy
Ioan Bulgagiu2 10:53:34,60 1 00:23:35 Italia
1284croatia MC0632  
Kum 2
Miljenko Blazevic4 10:53:34,70 1 00:23:35 Croatia Pigeon Club
1285tenerife MC1389  
Toni
Team Achaman el Pincho3 10:53:34,80 1 00:23:35 Adexe
1286south africa MC0056  
Sharpie
Team Samuels Loft9 10:53:34,81 1 00:23:35 South Africa Club
1287india MC2329  
Ajith
Dream Team India Viki & Johan van Boxmee3 10:53:35,40 1 00:23:35 Royal Pigeon Society India
1288germany MC2312  
Sabine
Team Schnellin6 10:53:35,45 1 00:23:35 Sachsen Club
1289tenerife MC1358  
Cholo
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo3 10:53:35,50 1 00:23:36 GRAN FONDO
1290belgium MC1412  
BOERKE
Roger Mertens7 10:53:35,55 1 00:23:36 Fond Wallonie
1291slovakia MC0829  
Greg 181
Team Greg30 10:53:35,80 1 00:23:36 Slovakia Club
1292germany MC2455  
Kazán
Team Klaas & Sohn17 10:53:35,90 1 00:23:36 Rietberg Club
1293polska MC1488  
Raphael
Tomasz Wiczling7 10:53:36,05 1 00:23:36 Polonia
1294belgium MC0413  
Nadali
Team Bruninx Roger & Co1 10:53:36,20 1 00:23:36 Belgium Club
1295netherlands MC1162  
Loopneus
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon5 10:53:36,70 1 00:23:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1296belgium MC1930  
LPS 17-05
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing14 10:53:36,90 1 00:23:37 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1297belgium MC0297  
Arona 022
Dirk Verstichelen8 10:53:36,95 1 00:23:37 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1298england MC1477  
Pauls Terminator
Team Paul Smith Syndicate14 10:53:37,05 1 00:23:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1299england MC0239  
Caruso
Team Turtoi & Vasile3 10:53:37,06 1 00:23:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1300rumania MC1248  
Brutus
Alexa Iacob2 10:53:37,10 1 00:23:37 Romania
1301wales MC0143  
Sweep
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 10:53:37,15 1 00:23:37 Wales Club
1302netherlands MC0974  
Lovely Job
Team Hooymans5 10:53:37,90 1 00:23:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1303galicia MC0071  
Stipo
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez3 10:53:38,10 1 00:23:38 MARIÑAS ALTAS
1304austria MC1365  
Carmen
Benjamin Neag20 10:53:38,11 1 00:23:38 Club Austria
1305netherlands MC2212  
Powerhouse
Team Poelman - Kap6 10:53:38,20 1 00:23:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1306wales MC1756  
Jump The Puddle
Team Welsh Supreme Lofts3 10:53:38,85 1 00:23:39 Wales Club
1307czech republic MC1095  
Superb
Team Bohdana5 10:53:38,90 1 00:23:39 Czech Republic Club
1308austria MC1749  
B & B 1
Team Bliege & Benjamin7 10:53:38,95 1 00:23:39 Club Austria
1309wales MC0277  
Roxys rocket
Team P & L Robson2 10:53:39,00 1 00:23:39 Wales Club
1310polska MC0982  
Everton Fc
Lukasz Sprycha6 10:53:39,15 1 00:23:39 Polonia
1311turkey MC2065  
Yakup
Metin Mehmet3 10:53:39,20 1 00:23:39 Turkey Flying Club
1312hungary MC0847  
Little Cup 3.
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert6 10:53:39,40 1 00:23:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1313polska MC1929  
Narla
Andrzej Jankowski6 10:53:39,41 1 00:23:39 Polonia
1314netherlands MC2123  
Rica
Tom Van der Kamp2 10:53:39,85 1 00:23:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1315hungary MC0734  
Zsanci
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 10:53:40,50 1 00:23:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
1316slovakia MC0627  
Rose
Team Zihlavnik3 10:53:40,80 1 00:23:41 Slovakia Club
1317germany MC0416  
Planets Pride
Team Volmer & Wilpers13 10:53:41,10 1 00:23:41 Münsterland
1318wales MC1424  
Rudolf
Paul Bamford7 10:53:41,11 1 00:23:41 Wales Club
1319eeuu MC2177  
Monroe
Robert Longid5 10:53:41,15 1 00:23:41 USA
1320denmark MC2115  
Benjawan
Team Brdr. Broebech3 10:53:41,45 1 00:23:41 Denmark Club
1321netherlands MC2150  
Mitchell
Team Poelman - Kap7 10:53:41,60 1 00:23:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1322england MC0279  
Cool Carrot II
Team Cool Carrot3 10:53:41,61 1 00:23:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1323scotland MC0406  
Christina
William Donachie10 10:53:41,80 1 00:23:42 Scottish Homing Union
1324slovakia MC0881  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik4 10:53:41,90 1 00:23:42 Slovakia Club
1325wales MC1612  
Humberston Lad
Team WNFC Winners 20172 10:53:42,15 1 00:23:42 Wales Club
1326england MC0193  
Stevie Wonder
S. Marsh4 10:53:42,25 1 00:23:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1327polska MC1750  
Hidden Glory
Krzysztof Szkolny8 10:53:42,80 1 00:23:43 Polonia
1328slovakia MC0809  
Katka
Team Migo4 10:53:43,15 1 00:23:43 Slovakia Club
1329england MC1821  
Pauls Reward
Team Paul Smith Syndicate15 10:53:43,30 1 00:23:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1330rumania MC1549  
Vio 8
Viorel Gah8 10:53:43,85 1 00:23:44 Romania
1331netherlands MC0531  
Mollie
Team Hageman & Liplijn9 10:53:44,00 1 00:23:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1332netherlands MC0343  
Zamby
Team Boekelo8 10:53:44,05 1 00:23:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1333switzerland MC1011  
The 57
Team Alp Race14 10:53:44,06 1 00:23:44 Suiza
1334europe MC1806  
Meryem-Erbil
Team Racing5 10:53:44,15 1 00:23:44 Club E.U.
1335rumania MC1238  
Mamy
Team Pigeons360.com5 10:53:44,35 1 00:23:44 Romania
1336slovakia MC0596  
Peter 432
Team Evin Peter & Noemi9 10:53:44,40 1 00:23:44 Slovakia Club
1337austria MC1280  
Lukas
Benjamin Neag21 10:53:44,41 1 00:23:44 Club Austria
1338rumania MC1300  
Tenerife Boy
Class 8887 10:53:44,42 1 00:23:44 Romania
1339england MC0220  
Angelinas Pride
A. Harker7 10:53:44,70 1 00:23:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1340tenerife MC0916  
Abracadabra
Antonio Mesa Díaz3 10:53:45,40 1 00:23:45 C.C.Portuense
1341polska MC1490  
Shira
Dariusz Skawinski27 10:53:45,45 1 00:23:45 Polonia
1342czech republic MC0615  
Stana V.
Team Konopik & Motre2 10:53:46,00 1 00:23:46 Czech Republic Club
1343england MC1699  
Pauls Prospect
Team Paul Smith Syndicate16 10:53:46,20 1 00:23:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1344slovakia MC0569  
Mia
Team BRZY3 10:53:46,30 1 00:23:46 Slovakia Club
1345wales MC1642  
Tarisa
Michael Cook3 10:53:46,55 1 00:23:47 Wales Club
1346england MC0130  
Deneside Speed
Team Deneside Lofts4 10:53:46,60 1 00:23:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1347wales MC1693  
Day Dream Dougie
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 10:53:46,95 1 00:23:47 Wales Club
1348south africa MC0064  
Alfie
Team Petrus van Eeden6 10:53:47,20 1 00:23:47 South Africa Club
1349bosnia herzegovina MC2418  
Stjepan
Team Ivankovic & Jovovic5 10:53:47,20 1 00:23:47 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
1350netherlands MC0240  
Carthino
Caspar Lurvink6 10:53:47,30 1 00:23:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1351polska MC0955  
Angel K
Michal Klassa2 10:53:47,31 1 00:23:47 Polonia
1352netherlands MC0909  
Harrys Cheese
Team One Loft14 10:53:47,35 1 00:23:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1353south africa MC0068  
Wis Pride
Team Samuels Loft10 10:53:47,45 1 00:23:47 South Africa Club
1354england MC1999  
Phils Flyer
Team Fev Flyers6 10:53:47,60 1 00:23:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1355eeuu MC2059  
Buftea
Julio C. Ramírez2 10:53:47,80 1 00:23:48 USA
1356italia MC2064  
Tobia
Renato Cantu15 10:53:47,85 1 00:23:48 Italia
1357italia MC2104  
Charlies Secret
Team Mogadja Ionel & Adrian3 10:53:47,95 1 00:23:48 Italia
1358england MC1586  
Molly
Andy Gregson2 10:53:48,25 1 00:23:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1359slovakia MC1141  
Son Nr. 1
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea11 10:53:48,75 1 00:23:49 Slovakia Club
1360wales MC1698  
Bizkor
Team Welsh Supreme Lofts4 10:53:48,85 1 00:23:49 Wales Club
1361wales MC0174  
Sparry
Team Men of Gwent7 10:53:48,86 1 00:23:49 Wales Club
1362sevilla MC0579  
Kirby
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George3 10:53:48,90 1 00:23:49 ITALICENSE
1363belgium MC1379  
ANATOOL
Roger Mertens8 10:53:48,95 1 00:23:49 Fond Wallonie
1364slovakia MC1048  
Donald
Team Silny J & L2 10:53:49,30 1 00:23:49 Slovakia Club
1365belgium MC0547  
T Koolwitje
Team Belgium's Finest5 10:53:49,45 1 00:23:49 Lembeek Club - Belgium
1366polska MC1971  
B Girl
Tomasz Wiczling8 10:53:49,50 1 00:23:50 Polonia
1367italia MC2258  
Spirit
Team Danci Dumitru & Loredana3 10:53:49,70 1 00:23:50 Italia
1368belgium MC0971  
Boefke
Roger Mertens9 10:53:49,95 1 00:23:50 Fond Wallonie
1369england MC0142  
Banny
Andrei Antoce1 10:53:50,25 1 00:23:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1370italia MC2117  
Rosalind
Renato Cantu16 10:53:50,65 1 00:23:51 Italia
1371denmark MC2122  
Young Eagle
Henrik Meldgaard4 10:53:50,80 1 00:23:51 Denmark Club
1372germany MC0870  
Scented Royal
Team Schupp3 10:53:50,95 1 00:23:51 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
1373austria MC1724  
Der Schotte
Erwin Brandner4 10:53:51,00 1 00:23:51 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1374switzerland MC2504  
Crui
Izet Licina3 10:53:51,30 1 00:23:51 Suiza
1375belgium MC1918  
Podolski
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC12 10:53:51,40 1 00:23:51 Fondclub Herent
1376austria MC0661  
Pluto 2274
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer5 10:53:51,50 1 00:23:52 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1377netherlands MC0968  
Balloo
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek2 10:53:51,65 1 00:23:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1378austria MC1759  
B & B 9
Team Bliege & Benjamin8 10:53:51,85 1 00:23:52 Club Austria
1379tenerife MC0376  
Orotava
Team Herrera y Jaime4 10:53:52,05 1 00:23:52 Adexe
1380slovakia MC0766  
Peter 387
Team Evin Peter & Noemi10 10:53:52,15 1 00:23:52 Slovakia Club
1381belgium MC1381  
Geschelpt 220
Filip de Smedt2 10:53:52,30 1 00:23:52 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
1382fuerteventura MC0612  
Lookin At Lucky
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna4 10:53:52,70 1 00:23:53 Gran Tarajal
1383croatia MC1032  
Zvonimir
Team Pudic Family2 10:53:52,85 1 00:23:53 Croatia Pigeon Club
1384belgium MC0411  
Golden Flame
Roger Mertens10 10:53:53,05 1 00:23:53 Fond Wallonie
1385turkey MC1813  
Sultan
Ahmet Cavdar2 10:53:53,06 1 00:23:53 Turkey Flying Club
1386bulgaria MC1277  
Josipha
Team Vicont & Vicontesa3 10:53:53,20 1 00:23:53 Bulgaria Club
1387austria MC1890  
Deby
Benjamin Neag22 10:53:53,35 1 00:23:53 Club Austria
1388england MC0213  
Blue Gem
S. Marsh5 10:53:53,55 1 00:23:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1389england MC1604  
The Devil
Team I dont know1 10:53:53,75 1 00:23:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1390polska MC1913  
Jungle Gem
Krzysztof Szkolny9 10:53:53,75 1 00:23:54 Polonia
1391germany MC0466  
Napoleon
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann5 10:53:53,90 1 00:23:54 Oberfranken Club
1392polska MC1536  
Beda
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof8 10:53:53,95 1 00:23:54 Polonia
1393germany MC2411  
Marc IG
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne4 10:53:54,05 1 00:23:54 Wetter
1394netherlands MC2457  
Beaut
Team Poelman - Kap8 10:53:54,10 1 00:23:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1395czech republic MC0634  
Kodiaq
Team Bohdana6 10:53:54,45 1 00:23:54 Czech Republic Club
1396india MC0879  
Indian God
Dream Team India Viki2 10:53:54,95 1 00:23:55 Royal Pigeon Society India
1397netherlands MC0258  
Rambo
Team Andringa3 10:53:55,10 1 00:23:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1398germany MC0475  
Jacoby
Team Bergmannsgluck1 10:53:55,25 1 00:23:55 Germany Club
1399denmark MC2483  
Practicante
Henrik Meldgaard5 10:53:55,30 1 00:23:55 Denmark Club
1400england MC1385  
Pauls Ambition
Team Paul Smith Syndicate17 10:53:55,50 1 00:23:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1401belgium MC0961  
Lionel Messi
Team Camps & Geraerts Erwin2 10:53:55,95 1 00:23:56 Belgium Club
1402polska MC0993  
Rubie Rubie
Krzysztof Lepuch2 10:53:56,00 1 00:23:56 Polonia
1403hungary MC0763  
Esso
Jozsef Kovacs9 10:53:56,30 1 00:23:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
1404italia MC2319  
Demeter
Ioan Bulgagiu3 10:53:56,75 1 00:23:57 Italia
1405belgium MC0887  
Martha is here
Team Belgium's Finest6 10:53:56,75 1 00:23:57 Lembeek Club - Belgium
1406europe MC2343  
Patrunjel
Team Racing6 10:53:56,95 1 00:23:57 Club E.U.
1407hungary MC0593  
King
Horvath Szabolcs4 10:53:56,96 1 00:23:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
1408polska MC2025  
Marshmello
Dariusz Skawinski28 10:53:57,10 1 00:23:57 Polonia
1409rumania MC1361  
Gypsy
Team Tanase & Paul2 10:53:57,30 1 00:23:57 Romania
1410belgium MC2110  
Dream Girl
Team Moors en Dochters4 10:53:57,30 1 00:23:57 Fondclub Lanaken
1411belgium MC0386  
Gold Mover
A. en C. Roels7 10:53:57,60 1 00:23:58 Belgium Club
1412belgium MC1871  
LPS 17-21
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing15 10:53:57,65 1 00:23:58 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1413germany MC1640  
Diana
Fedoseev Vitalij7 10:53:57,75 1 00:23:58 Harsewinkel Club
1414england MC1686  
Heather
Team I dont know2 10:53:57,95 1 00:23:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1415slovenia MC1761  
Tina
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha4 10:53:58,10 1 00:23:58 Slovenia Club
1416wales MC0163  
Frinhines Mor
Team Big Dreamers3 10:53:58,30 1 00:23:58 Wales Club
1417slovakia MC0573  
Sima
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro4 10:53:58,35 1 00:23:58 Slovakia Club
1418polska MC1752  
Renardo
Dariusz Skawinski29 10:53:58,55 1 00:23:59 Polonia
1419belgium MC1620  
Rita
Team Fam-Steyvers4 10:53:58,56 1 00:23:59 Belgium Club
1420switzerland MC2486  
Mimi
Izet Licina4 10:53:58,65 1 00:23:59 Suiza
1421denmark MC2218  
Frazier
Team Jutland3 10:53:58,75 1 00:23:59 Denmark Club
1422rumania MC1288  
Pink Pearl
Team Pigeons360.com6 10:53:59,20 1 00:23:59 Romania
1423germany MC0489  
Percy
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann6 10:53:59,90 1 00:24:00 Oberfranken Club
1424germany MC0499  
Saturn 1
Manfred Heidler2 10:53:59,95 1 00:24:00 Germany Club
1425rumania MC1367  
Froome
Florin Scutaru8 10:54:00,15 1 00:24:00 Romania
1426england MC2031  
Pauls Venture
Team Paul Smith Syndicate18 10:54:00,50 1 00:24:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1427belgium MC0917  
Monick
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers2 10:54:00,55 1 00:24:01 Belgium Club
1428belgium MC2005  
Goldrush 1
Team Petra & Freddy3 10:54:00,70 1 00:24:01 Denderbond Ninove
1429netherlands MC1118  
Sattelite Of Love
Team Seelen, Ellenbroek & Morsink2 10:54:00,80 1 00:24:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1430germany MC2359  
Prunus
Gabriel Valo4 10:54:00,95 1 00:24:01 Germany Club
1431england MC0270  
Moon foal
A. Harker8 10:54:01,00 1 00:24:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1432switzerland MC1111  
Ariana
Alexandre Peixoto2 10:54:01,10 1 00:24:01 Suiza
1433belgium MC0375  
Dagpauwoog
Team Belgium's Finest7 10:54:01,40 1 00:24:01 Lembeek Club - Belgium
1434belgium MC0940  
Marie-Julie
Team Breese Pigeons Friends4 10:54:01,45 1 00:24:01 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1435england MC0169  
Horus
Team Turtoi & Vasile4 10:54:01,60 1 00:24:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1436scotland MC1410  
Johnny
William Donachie11 10:54:01,95 1 00:24:02 Scottish Homing Union
1437netherlands MC2256  
Nala
B. Goedee4 10:54:02,10 1 00:24:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1438gran canaria MC1266  
Miguel Pérez
Team Gran Canaria3 10:54:02,20 1 00:24:02 Club Los Socios
1439norway MC2182  
Spider 74
Team Helgesen Racing5 10:54:02,20 1 00:24:02 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1440kuwait MC2583  
Eakht Alrahya
Bader Aldahoum3 10:54:02,50 1 00:24:02 Kuwait Club
1441netherlands MC0352  
Hetnationaaltje
Team Hageman & Liplijn10 10:54:02,55 1 00:24:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1442gran canaria MC1619  
Cleo
Team Farallon9 10:54:02,70 1 00:24:03 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
1443belgium MC1413  
PEC 238
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC13 10:54:02,80 1 00:24:03 Fondclub Herent
1444germany MC2427  
Gala
Team Klaas & Sohn18 10:54:02,90 1 00:24:03 Rietberg Club
1445turkey MC1711  
Barkin
Karakurt Koroglu1 10:54:03,65 1 00:24:04 Turkey Flying Club
1446slovakia MC1040  
Frida
Team Kujanik3 10:54:03,70 1 00:24:04 Slovakia Club
1447slovakia MC1174  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik5 10:54:03,80 1 00:24:04 Slovakia Club
1448slovenia MC1767  
Urska
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha5 10:54:03,95 1 00:24:04 Slovenia Club
1449germany MC2136  
Save The Best For Last
Team Preuben Derby3 10:54:04,15 1 00:24:04 Germany Club
1450hungary MC1346  
Muun
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor1 10:54:04,20 1 00:24:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
1451croatia MC0696  
Luna
Team Blazevic4 10:54:04,40 1 00:24:04 Croatia Pigeon Club
1452colombia MC0091  
Juana
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Herrera2 10:54:04,40 1 00:24:04 Colombia Club
1453belgium MC1391  
Romain
Team Creemers & Zoon15 10:54:04,65 1 00:24:05 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1454slovakia MC1203  
Greg 332
Team Greg31 10:54:04,70 1 00:24:05 Slovakia Club
1455england MC0118  
Brave Dream
Team Turtoi & Vasile5 10:54:04,70 1 00:24:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1456polska MC2356  
Roly Chu
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 10:54:04,80 1 00:24:05 Polonia
1457belgium MC1434  
Philippe
Team Schaekers Brouns2 10:54:04,80 1 00:24:05 Fondclub Loft 24
1458denmark MC2440  
Orco
Team Preben & Bo4 10:54:05,15 1 00:24:05 Denmark Club
1459netherlands MC2360  
Aimee
Team Mantel8 10:54:05,15 1 00:24:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1460germany MC0424  
Saturn 2
Manfred Heidler3 10:54:05,15 1 00:24:05 Germany Club
1461polska MC0432  
Fletch
Piotr Pepel3 10:54:05,20 1 00:24:05 Polonia
1462scotland MC0832  
Vigano
Team Tommy2Sheds1 10:54:05,65 1 00:24:06 Scottish Homing Union
1463belgium MC1411  
Podiumpigeons VD VELDE 68
Team Podiumpigeons3 10:54:05,85 1 00:24:06 Land van Aalst
1464czech republic MC0825  
Chimany
Lubomir Kubacek5 10:54:06,05 1 00:24:06 Czech Republic Club
1465switzerland MC1047  
Snowstorm 2
Team Schnee White Lofts3 10:54:06,50 1 00:24:06 Suiza
1466gran canaria MC1051  
Dani
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy18 10:54:06,55 1 00:24:07 Club Los Socios
1467galicia MC0073  
Jigsy
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez4 10:54:06,56 1 00:24:07 MARIÑAS ALTAS
1468denmark MC2435  
Blue Boy
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen12 10:54:06,75 1 00:24:07 Denmark Club
1469turkey MC1769  
Meryem
Team Mehmet-Fatih Donder3 10:54:07,10 1 00:24:07 Turkey Flying Club
1470eeuu MC2318  
Iliana
Julio C. Ramírez3 10:54:07,40 1 00:24:07 USA
1471gran canaria MC2231  
Super Million
Team Carlos y Germán2 10:54:07,45 1 00:24:07 C.C. ANSITE
1472england MC1681  
Cocojambo
Team Dorin & Iosif Motac2 10:54:07,50 1 00:24:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1473netherlands MC0121  
Frysian Grandeur
Sjaak Buwalda8 10:54:07,60 1 00:24:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1474scotland MC1611  
Little Angel 2
William Donachie12 10:54:07,70 1 00:24:08 Scottish Homing Union
1475tenerife MC0391  
Gladys
Team Herrera y Jaime5 10:54:07,85 1 00:24:08 Adexe
1476polska MC1822  
Grady
Krzysztof Szkolny10 10:54:08,05 1 00:24:08 Polonia
1477asturias MC0616  
Skindy
Team Dionisio & Pandiella6 10:54:08,35 1 00:24:08 R.C. Oviedo
1478netherlands MC2234  
Canary 5
Team Klein Falckenborg8 10:54:08,40 1 00:24:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1479turkey MC1854  
Ali 286
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu7 10:54:08,60 1 00:24:09 Turkey Flying Club
1480germany MC1397  
Bolschoj
Fedoseev Vitalij8 10:54:08,75 1 00:24:09 Harsewinkel Club
1481hungary MC0735  
Beni
Jozsef Kovacs10 10:54:08,75 1 00:24:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
1482polska MC0340  
Klaas
Team Stepniewski LKK4 10:54:08,80 1 00:24:09 Polonia
1483belgium MC0320  
Arona 797
Dirk Verstichelen9 10:54:09,40 1 00:24:09 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1484polska MC1131  
Crafty
Grzegorz Szymanski7 10:54:09,60 1 00:24:10 Polonia
1485slovakia MC0768  
Harry
Team Kujanik4 10:54:09,80 1 00:24:10 Slovakia Club
1486wales MC1816  
Charlotte
Team P. K. Lofts4 10:54:10,00 1 00:24:10 Wales Club
1487belgium MC2477  
Claudias 4
Team Devos E.4 10:54:10,20 1 00:24:10 Belgium Club
1488rumania MC1745  
Casquillo
Team Familia Bacalu14 10:54:10,50 1 00:24:10 Romania
1489belgium MC1941  
Rilla
Team Loft Marina2 10:54:10,75 1 00:24:11 Belgium Club
1490england MC1511  
Luisa
Team T. Marian & L. Mosquera5 10:54:11,10 1 00:24:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1491england MC1545  
Jessica
Team I dont know3 10:54:11,20 1 00:24:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1492rumania MC1347  
Martina
Team Pigeons360.com7 10:54:11,21 1 00:24:11 Romania
1493polska MC0972  
Digger
Team Swiecicki & Zajac9 10:54:11,65 1 00:24:12 Polonia
1494switzerland MC0724  
Snowstorm 4
Team Schnee White Lofts4 10:54:11,90 1 00:24:12 Suiza
1495bahrain MC2576  
Al Kooheji 4
Husain Ali Ahmed Al Kooheji5 10:54:12,10 1 00:24:12 Bahrain Pigeon Union
1496rusia MC2249  
Fideel
Team Shatalov & Shebanin4 10:54:12,45 1 00:24:12 Rusia Club
1497croatia MC2389  
Dalmatian
Team Mate & Luka Culic3 10:54:12,80 1 00:24:13 Croatia Pigeon Club
1498netherlands MC2431  
Canary 4
Team Klein Falckenborg9 10:54:13,00 1 00:24:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1499polska MC1100  
Nathalie
Lukasz Sprycha7 10:54:13,20 1 00:24:13 Polonia
1500netherlands MC2390  
Oby
Team Poelman - Kap9 10:54:13,25 1 00:24:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1501tenerife MC0378  
Arucas
Team Herrera y Jaime6 10:54:13,26 1 00:24:13 Adexe
1502slovakia MC1143  
Zazrivka
Team Viglas JJM3 10:54:14,10 1 00:24:14 Slovakia Club
1503polska MC0889  
Beautiful Oblivian
Michal Klassa3 10:54:14,40 1 00:24:14 Polonia
1504germany MC0332  
Pallas
Team Zumdiek7 10:54:14,45 1 00:24:14 Germany Club
1505germany MC2322  
Dossari Promise
Team SG Kronert Jung2 10:54:14,55 1 00:24:15 Germany Club
1506polska MC0953  
lirio
Grzegorz Szymanski8 10:54:15,20 1 00:24:15 Polonia
1507czech republic MC1148  
Plachetnice
Team Bouchal7 10:54:15,35 1 00:24:15 Czech Republic Club
1508england MC0067  
Dulcinea
A. Harker9 10:54:15,40 1 00:24:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1509italia MC2426  
Morgan
Renato Cantu17 10:54:15,41 1 00:24:15 Italia
1510england MC1614  
Pauls Wonder
Team Paul Smith Syndicate19 10:54:15,45 1 00:24:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1511europe MC2482  
Gatekeeper
Team Racing7 10:54:15,85 1 00:24:16 Club E.U.
1512ireland MC2134  
Waverunner
Team H & A Kallmeyer2 10:54:16,65 1 00:24:17 Irish Homing Union
1513polska MC1503  
Leonardo
Tomasz Wiczling9 10:54:16,70 1 00:24:17 Polonia
1514polska MC0299  
Regal Decree
Aleksander Golofit7 10:54:17,35 1 00:24:17 Polonia
1515south africa MC0012  
Edda
Team Petrus van Eeden7 10:54:17,36 1 00:24:17 South Africa Club
1516rumania MC1777  
Sierra
Team Familia Bacalu15 10:54:17,75 1 00:24:18 Romania
1517netherlands MC1123  
Fighter
Team One Loft15 10:54:18,35 1 00:24:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1518england MC0099  
Just the Job
Team Murray & Mills5 10:54:18,40 1 00:24:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1519bulgaria MC2216  
Gitte
Team Ziavet & Ramadan1 10:54:18,55 1 00:24:19 Bulgaria Club
1520bulgaria MC2228  
Kubrat
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi7 10:54:18,65 1 00:24:19 Bulgaria Club
1521rumania MC1252  
Avis
Team Familia Bacalu16 10:54:18,70 1 00:24:19 Romania
1522england MC0171  
Wimp Bully
A. Harker10 10:54:18,80 1 00:24:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1523slovakia MC0588  
Greg 804
Team Greg32 10:54:19,35 1 00:24:19 Slovakia Club
1524rumania MC1338  
Adina
Florin Scutaru9 10:54:19,55 1 00:24:20 Romania
1525germany MC2376  
My kinda Girl
Team Preuben Derby4 10:54:19,85 1 00:24:20 Germany Club
1526south africa MC0047  
Anna Marie
Team Samuels Loft11 10:54:19,85 1 00:24:20 South Africa Club
1527polska MC2048  
Flik
Team Ganski & Lewandowski4 10:54:20,15 1 00:24:20 Polonia
1528denmark MC2307  
Black Boy
Team Soren og Tage3 10:54:20,20 1 00:24:20 Denmark Club
1529netherlands MC1164  
Red Bliksem
Team One Loft16 10:54:20,30 1 00:24:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1530netherlands MC2214  
Sebastiaan
Tom Van der Kamp3 10:54:20,65 1 00:24:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1531wales MC2215  
Dont know why
Team Bargoed Boys2 10:54:20,90 1 00:24:21 Wales Club
1532netherlands MC2188  
Frysian Satin
Sjaak Buwalda9 10:54:21,40 1 00:24:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1533germany MC0417  
Time Bandit 4
Team Jörg Unglaube5 10:54:21,80 1 00:24:22 Germany Club
1534polska MC1115  
Berrie
Lukasz Sprycha8 10:54:21,90 1 00:24:22 Polonia
1535england MC0173  
Masende
Team Nenlorrie5 10:54:21,95 1 00:24:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1536netherlands MC0902  
Killy
J.T.E. Morsink5 10:54:22,10 1 00:24:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1537czech republic MC0827  
Stodola
Team Bouchal8 10:54:22,20 1 00:24:22 Czech Republic Club
1538wales MC1243  
Boomerang 48
Team Tom & Gaynor6 10:54:22,45 1 00:24:22 Wales Club
1539netherlands MC0116  
Isa Bean
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon6 10:54:22,60 1 00:24:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1540asturias MC1045  
Trufa 1
Team Dionisio & Pandiella7 10:54:22,75 1 00:24:23 R.C. Oviedo
1541belgium MC0324  
Hemlock
A. en C. Roels8 10:54:23,10 1 00:24:23 Belgium Club
1542austria MC1757  
Canan
Benjamin Neag23 10:54:23,30 1 00:24:23 Club Austria
1543gran canaria MC1910  
Narco
Team Farallon10 10:54:23,55 1 00:24:24 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
1544germany MC0532  
Eric
Team Volmer & Wilpers14 10:54:23,60 1 00:24:24 Münsterland
1545wales MC1623  
Mea Culpa
Steve Evans3 10:54:23,90 1 00:24:24 Wales Club
1546hungary MC0804  
Aarden Man
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 10:54:24,25 1 00:24:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
1547england MC0678  
Patruna
Joseph Dunning1 10:54:24,26 1 00:24:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1548turkey MC1723  
Recep 243
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu8 10:54:24,40 1 00:24:24 Turkey Flying Club
1549germany MC0521  
Frank 2
Team Zumdiek8 10:54:24,41 1 00:24:24 Germany Club
1550netherlands MC0248  
Pim
Team Andringa4 10:54:24,75 1 00:24:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1551tenerife MC1369  
Lally
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo4 10:54:24,85 1 00:24:25 GRAN FONDO
1552slovakia MC0694  
Fero
Team Saradin1 10:54:24,85 1 00:24:25 Slovakia Club
1553turkey MC1985  
Recep 289
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu9 10:54:25,00 1 00:24:25 Turkey Flying Club
1554turkey MC1725  
Yakup
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo5 10:54:25,15 1 00:24:25 Turkey Flying Club
1555slovakia MC0671  
Despacito
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea12 10:54:25,15 1 00:24:25 Slovakia Club
1556italia MC2377  
Pheebe
Giuseppe Patti5 10:54:25,40 1 00:24:25 Italia
1557belarus MC2195  
Angel
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid2 10:54:25,41 1 00:24:25 Belarus Club
1558croatia MC0665  
Vera
Team Topic3 10:54:25,42 1 00:24:25 Croatia Pigeon Club
1559ireland MC1356  
Milly
Pat Maher1 10:54:25,50 1 00:24:26 Irish Homing Union
1560hungary MC0761  
Lujza
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea17 10:54:25,85 1 00:24:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
1561czech republic MC0715  
Sona
Team Konopik & Motre3 10:54:26,10 1 00:24:26 Czech Republic Club
1562england MC1635  
Newport
Andy Gregson3 10:54:26,25 1 00:24:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1563belgium MC1919  
Blauwe Haas
Team Loft Marina3 10:54:26,60 1 00:24:27 Belgium Club
1564belgium MC1951  
Spielberg
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC14 10:54:26,70 1 00:24:27 Fondclub Herent
1565germany MC1922  
Touch Of Gold
Matthias Sprang5 10:54:27,25 1 00:24:27 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1566rumania MC2014  
Bl. Stinghera
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa5 10:54:27,30 1 00:24:27 Romania
1567kuwait MC2575  
Bent Mathloom
Youser H. Aldahoum3 10:54:27,70 1 00:24:28 Kuwait Club
1568belgium MC0410  
Styrian Tourist
A. en C. Roels9 10:54:27,95 1 00:24:28 Belgium Club
1569netherlands MC0967  
Pulteney Prince
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek3 10:54:27,96 1 00:24:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1570netherlands MC0291  
Gienus
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon7 10:54:28,15 1 00:24:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1571belgium MC2392  
Dolores
Jose Hoes4 10:54:28,35 1 00:24:28 Fondclub Loft 24
1572polska MC1103  
Onyx
Lukasz Sprycha9 10:54:28,35 1 00:24:28 Polonia
1573germany MC1983  
Heidi Ann
Matthias Sprang6 10:54:28,95 1 00:24:29 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1574wales MC2033  
No Surrender
Team Welsh Hopefuls8 10:54:29,35 1 00:24:29 Wales Club
1575netherlands MC2260  
Frysian Velvet
Sjaak Buwalda10 10:54:29,36 1 00:24:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1576germany MC2128  
Odie
Team Klaas & Sohn19 10:54:29,55 1 00:24:30 Rietberg Club
1577slovenia MC1753  
Saska
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha6 10:54:29,60 1 00:24:30 Slovenia Club
1578huelva MC0625  
Sergio
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez7 10:54:29,90 1 00:24:30 Huelva
1579hungary MC0717  
Andrea
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea18 10:54:30,20 1 00:24:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
1580polska MC1469  
Donatello
Tomasz Wiczling10 10:54:30,40 1 00:24:30 Polonia
1581germany MC2495  
Farrell
Team Klaas & Sohn20 10:54:30,65 1 00:24:31 Rietberg Club
1582fuerteventura MC1760  
Big Pav
Francisco Díaz5 10:54:30,66 1 00:24:31 Gran Tarajal
1583wales MC1553  
pirulo
Paul Bamford8 10:54:30,85 1 00:24:31 Wales Club
1584germany MC1116  
Silver Lady
Walter Agler2 10:54:31,60 1 00:24:32 Oberbayern Club
1585denmark MC2227  
Saseline
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen13 10:54:31,60 1 00:24:32 Denmark Club
1586sevilla MC0035  
Chipsi Mareen
Francisco Gutiérrez10 10:54:31,80 1 00:24:32 ITALICENSE
1587hungary MC0582  
Micike
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.9 10:54:31,95 1 00:24:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
1588hungary MC0824  
Jucike
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea19 10:54:32,05 1 00:24:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
1589germany MC1960  
Blood
Team Volmer & Levers8 10:54:32,40 1 00:24:32 Münsterland
1590belgium MC1355  
WIJSNEUS
Team Red Devils Racing6 10:54:32,85 1 00:24:33 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1591india MC0925  
Sebastian
Dream Team India Viki & Hugo3 10:54:32,95 1 00:24:33 Royal Pigeon Society India
1592slovakia MC1173  
De Vos
Milan Valachovic1 10:54:33,00 1 00:24:33 Slovakia Club
1593austria MC1768  
Marky
Benjamin Neag24 10:54:33,00 1 00:24:33 Club Austria
1594wales MC0108  
Chulainn
Team Welsh Hopefuls9 10:54:33,25 1 00:24:33 Wales Club
1595polska MC1458  
Candy
Krzysztof Szkolny11 10:54:33,45 1 00:24:33 Polonia
1596hungary MC1334  
Bacsi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea20 10:54:33,85 1 00:24:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
1597belgium MC2451  
Di Resta
Team Creemers & Zoon16 10:54:33,90 1 00:24:34 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1598turkey MC2378  
Dardanel
Metin Mehmet4 10:54:34,00 1 00:24:34 Turkey Flying Club
1599portugal MC2323  
Jo Arona
Team P4R Luis Miguel2 10:54:34,05 1 00:24:34 Braga - Portugal
1600sevilla MC1088  
Sibill
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George4 10:54:34,25 1 00:24:34 ITALICENSE
1601netherlands MC0314  
Aafke
Team H. V. Venrooij7 10:54:34,35 1 00:24:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1602slovakia MC0775  
Greg 913
Team Greg33 10:54:34,60 1 00:24:35 Slovakia Club
1603belgium MC1643  
Paula
Team Segers & Coppens3 10:54:34,60 1 00:24:35 Denderbond Ninove
1604netherlands MC0946  
Rocky
Team One Loft17 10:54:34,80 1 00:24:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1605england MC1747  
MDF pigeon
Team Coleman & Lawson1 10:54:34,81 1 00:24:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1606wales MC0238  
Larch Tree Donna
Team Welsh Hopefuls10 10:54:35,00 1 00:24:35 Wales Club
1607tenerife MC0757  
Hot Streak
Team Herrera y Jaime7 10:54:35,40 1 00:24:35 Adexe
1608germany MC1010  
Prange Ass
Bernhard Bulten3 10:54:35,65 1 00:24:36 Germany Club
1609czech republic MC1308  
Lacrima
Team Bohdana7 10:54:36,10 1 00:24:36 Czech Republic Club
1610england MC2000  
Red Arrow
Team Foster & Rump3 10:54:36,10 1 00:24:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1611south africa MC0076  
Yasser
Team Samuels Loft12 10:54:36,35 1 00:24:36 South Africa Club
1612ireland MC0089  
Highway Celtic Trojan
Team Highway Lofts4 10:54:36,36 1 00:24:36 Irish Homing Union
1613germany MC2386  
Annia
Team Klaas & Sohn21 10:54:36,80 1 00:24:37 Rietberg Club
1614polska MC0931  
Stable Time
Grzegorz Szymanski9 10:54:36,95 1 00:24:37 Polonia
1615south africa MC0011  
Natalie
Team Petrus van Eeden8 10:54:37,01 1 00:24:37 South Africa Club
1616england MC1575  
Pauls Charm
Team Paul Smith Syndicate20 10:54:37,05 1 00:24:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1617hungary MC1056  
Little Autumn 1.
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert7 10:54:37,25 1 00:24:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1618hungary MC0752  
Stella
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea21 10:54:37,30 1 00:24:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1619austria MC1859  
Noah
Benjamin Neag25 10:54:37,50 1 00:24:38 Club Austria
1620kuwait MC2565  
Chevy
Naje Ead3 10:54:37,50 1 00:24:38 Kuwait Club
1621italia MC2321  
Secretariat
Team Gutas, Velocci & Albusoiu4 10:54:37,55 1 00:24:38 Italia
1622denmark MC2385  
Abacus
Team Brdr. Broebech4 10:54:37,70 1 00:24:38 Denmark Club
1623belgium MC1789  
LPS 17-33
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing16 10:54:37,95 1 00:24:38 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1624turkey MC1716  
Ates
Ahmet Cavdar3 10:54:38,00 1 00:24:38 Turkey Flying Club
1625rumania MC2539  
Amber
Team Familia Bacalu17 10:54:38,40 1 00:24:38 Romania
1626turkey MC1744  
Yildiz
Halil Seyhan6 10:54:38,40 1 00:24:38 Turkey Flying Club
1627ireland MC0149  
Highway Celtic Missile
Team Highway Lofts5 10:54:38,90 1 00:24:39 Irish Homing Union
1628germany MC0871  
No Wonder
Team B & G Racing Behrens-Greinert3 10:54:39,10 1 00:24:39 Germany Club
1629rumania MC1330  
Dynamo
Team Pigeons360.com8 10:54:39,11 1 00:24:39 Romania
1630switzerland MC1194  
Cosmo 62
Team Alp Race15 10:54:39,35 1 00:24:39 Suiza
1631netherlands MC0883  
Dark Moondancer
Team Seelen, Ellenbroek & Morsink3 10:54:39,50 1 00:24:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1632slovakia MC1053  
Greg 085
Team Greg34 10:54:39,70 1 00:24:40 Slovakia Club
1633belgium MC1217  
Japon
Team Camps & Geraerts Erwin3 10:54:39,75 1 00:24:40 Belgium Club
1634netherlands MC0875  
Black Bliksem
Team One Loft18 10:54:39,85 1 00:24:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1635germany MC2247  
delicadeza
Team Klaas & Sohn22 10:54:39,85 1 00:24:40 Rietberg Club
1636turkey MC1853  
Pelin
Team Emrullah Oraloglu3 10:54:39,86 1 00:24:40 Turkey Flying Club
1637slovakia MC1205  
Greg 422
Team Greg35 10:54:40,25 1 00:24:40 Slovakia Club
1638gran canaria MC1244  
Michaels Hope
Team Maspalomas3 10:54:40,80 1 00:24:41 C.C. ANSITE
1639polska MC0506  
Sapieha
Aleksander Golofit8 10:54:40,85 1 00:24:41 Polonia
1640rumania MC1326  
Aga
Alexa Iacob3 10:54:41,30 1 00:24:41 Romania
1641tenerife MC0313  
Esperanza 2
Team Herrera y Jaime8 10:54:41,40 1 00:24:41 Adexe
1642england MC1684  
Princess Warrior Returns
Team Fev Flyers7 10:54:41,50 1 00:24:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1643turkey MC1780  
MPT 55
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram4 10:54:42,35 1 00:24:42 Turkey Flying Club
1644polska MC2342  
Gilbert
Team Osko & Chwarzynski3 10:54:42,50 1 00:24:42 Polonia
1645england MC0127  
Kika
Team Turtoi & Vasile6 10:54:42,80 1 00:24:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1646polska MC1124  
Supreme Sovereign
Grzegorz Szymanski10 10:54:42,90 1 00:24:43 Polonia
1647italia MC2291  
Lailas Choice
Team Mogadja Ionel & Adrian4 10:54:42,95 1 00:24:43 Italia
1648netherlands MC2230  
Griet
Team Santing pigeons Borger4 10:54:43,20 1 00:24:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1649belgium MC2002  
PEC 252
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC15 10:54:43,60 1 00:24:44 Fondclub Herent
1650hungary MC0601  
Little Autumn 2.
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert8 10:54:44,05 1 00:24:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
1651turkey MC1851  
Recep 240
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu10 10:54:44,06 1 00:24:44 Turkey Flying Club
1652germany MC1482  
Lena
Fedoseev Vitalij9 10:54:44,10 1 00:24:44 Harsewinkel Club
1653scotland MC1554  
Lady Mo
William Donachie13 10:54:44,25 1 00:24:44 Scottish Homing Union
1654netherlands MC0261  
Crystal
Team John Rimmelzwaan12 10:54:44,26 1 00:24:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1655netherlands MC0257  
Bonnie Blue
Team John Rimmelzwaan13 10:54:44,40 1 00:24:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1656wales MC0186  
My Nitro
Team Big Dreamers4 10:54:44,65 1 00:24:45 Wales Club
1657italia MC2236  
Lety
Team Craciun Fanel2 10:54:44,85 1 00:24:45 Italia
1658wales MC0188  
Jack
Team Men of Gwent8 10:54:45,35 1 00:24:45 Wales Club
1659turkey MC1764  
Ozan
Karakurt Koroglu2 10:54:45,60 1 00:24:46 Turkey Flying Club
1660turkey MC1704  
Bozkurt
Halil Seyhan7 10:54:45,60 1 00:24:46 Turkey Flying Club
1661sevilla MC0078  
Golden Glow
Francisco Gutiérrez11 10:54:45,75 1 00:24:46 ITALICENSE
1662belgium MC0877  
Bontje
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers3 10:54:45,80 1 00:24:46 Belgium Club
1663england MC1671  
Sargent
Team W and S Sweet3 10:54:45,85 1 00:24:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1664belgium MC1892  
Raoul
Team Penne-Pudic1 10:54:46,00 1 00:24:46 Denderbond Ninove
1665turkey MC1867  
Xezal
Mahmut Tas3 10:54:46,65 1 00:24:47 Turkey Flying Club
1666gran canaria MC1324  
Blanquezza
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy19 10:54:46,70 1 00:24:47 Club Los Socios
1667netherlands MC0896  
Wanda
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek4 10:54:46,80 1 00:24:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1668netherlands MC0189  
Carthago
Caspar Lurvink7 10:54:46,85 1 00:24:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1669denmark MC2186  
Teide
Team M & C Hansen3 10:54:46,95 1 00:24:47 Denmark Club
1670kuwait MC2558  
Eakht Mathloom
Youser H. Aldahoum4 10:54:47,00 1 00:24:47 Kuwait Club
1671england MC1677  
The Master
Team I dont know4 10:54:47,15 1 00:24:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1672england MC1700  
Pride of Birmingham
Team W and S Sweet4 10:54:47,75 1 00:24:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1673wales MC1907  
Rasbull 83
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk4 10:54:47,80 1 00:24:48 Wales Club
1674kuwait MC2569  
Bent Hamdan 69
Team Aldahoum Loft2 10:54:47,90 1 00:24:48 Kuwait Club
1675netherlands MC0122  
Gizmo
Team John Rimmelzwaan14 10:54:48,00 1 00:24:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1676england MC0943  
WMC 3
Team Downclose Lofts3 10:54:48,10 1 00:24:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1677belgium MC2240  
Oliver 1
Team Devos E.5 10:54:48,20 1 00:24:48 Belgium Club
1678netherlands MC0893  
Young Many
Team One Loft19 10:54:48,65 1 00:24:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1679slovakia MC1080  
Gordon
Team Viglas JJM4 10:54:48,70 1 00:24:49 Slovakia Club
1680turkey MC1766  
Taner
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram5 10:54:49,10 1 00:24:49 Turkey Flying Club
1681south africa MC0005  
Top Feathers
Team Petrus van Eeden9 10:54:49,11 1 00:24:49 South Africa Club
1682england MC1026  
Dada
Team Gallagher1 10:54:49,40 1 00:24:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1683czech republic MC0798  
Without Me
Lubomir Kubacek6 10:54:49,50 1 00:24:50 Czech Republic Club
1684rumania MC1729  
Poppe
Team Familia Bacalu18 10:54:49,51 1 00:24:50 Romania
1685netherlands MC1875  
The 862
Team Pigeons 4 racing2 10:54:49,70 1 00:24:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1686netherlands MC0334  
Barca
Team Hageman & Liplijn11 10:54:49,85 1 00:24:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1687germany MC0872  
Gaston
Team Volmer & Wilpers15 10:54:49,95 1 00:24:50 Münsterland
1688belgium MC2255  
Linda
Team Creemers Neiss1 10:54:50,15 1 00:24:50 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1689england MC1633  
Peaky Blinder
Team W and S Sweet5 10:54:50,30 1 00:24:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1690sevilla MC0636  
Arnold
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George5 10:54:50,60 1 00:24:51 ITALICENSE
1691turkey MC1726  
Ahmet
Karakurt Koroglu3 10:54:50,65 1 00:24:51 Turkey Flying Club
1692sevilla MC0029  
Blue Dun
Francisco Gutiérrez12 10:54:50,75 1 00:24:51 ITALICENSE
1693south africa MC0039  
Flying Star
Team Samuels Loft13 10:54:51,00 1 00:24:51 South Africa Club
1694eeuu MC0123  
Lucy
Hugo F. Loft1 10:54:51,65 1 00:24:52 USA
1695netherlands MC0487  
Anis
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland5 10:54:51,90 1 00:24:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1696kuwait MC2580  
Bent Alfercaml
Bader Aldahoum4 10:54:53,20 1 00:24:53 Kuwait Club
1697alicante MC1772  
Samson
Team Pets at Home SL4 10:54:54,05 1 00:24:54 Alicante
1698germany MC2272  
Juniperus
Gabriel Valo5 10:54:54,20 1 00:24:54 Germany Club
1699italia MC2409  
Evita
Renato Cantu18 10:54:54,45 1 00:24:54 Italia
1700cordoba MC0014  
Pegaso
Dámaso Melero9 10:54:54,70 1 00:24:55 Malagüeño
1701south africa MC0036  
Cherrio
Team Petrus van Eeden10 10:54:55,00 1 00:24:55 South Africa Club
1702austria MC2102  
Asterix
Alois Wiefler5 10:54:55,25 1 00:24:55 Club Austria
1703tenerife MC0394  
Teror
Team Herrera y Jaime9 10:54:55,60 1 00:24:56 Adexe
1704england MC1582  
Ronaldo
Team Wilton & Son4 10:54:55,75 1 00:24:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1705belgium MC1386  
King Roy
Team Buyl & Howells5 10:54:55,95 1 00:24:56 Denderbond Ninove
1706germany MC0440  
Gagarin
Team Volmer & Wilpers16 10:54:55,95 1 00:24:56 Münsterland
1707rumania MC1683  
Red Flory
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa6 10:54:56,05 1 00:24:56 Romania
1708germany MC1002  
Alma
Walter Agler3 10:54:57,10 1 00:24:57 Oberbayern Club
1709netherlands MC0500  
Team Hageman & Liplijn12 10:54:57,55 1 00:24:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1710croatia MC0853  
Patricia
Miljenko Blazevic5 10:54:57,95 1 00:24:58 Croatia Pigeon Club
1711belgium MC1701  
Dries
Team Schaekers Brouns3 10:54:57,96 1 00:24:58 Fondclub Loft 24
1712czech republic MC0743  
The Rock
Roman Zlicar3 10:54:58,20 1 00:24:58 Czech Republic Club
1713slovakia MC0855  
Deno
Chalupa Pavol2 10:54:58,30 1 00:24:58 Slovakia Club
1714barcelona MC1461  
Beethoven
Antonio Pinilla Moreno1 10:54:58,60 1 00:24:59 Vilanova
1715czech republic MC0806  
Cajtanja
Team Familie Karas Antonin4 10:54:59,10 1 00:24:59 Czech Republic Club
1716ireland MC0246  
Highway Celtic Cougar
Team Highway Lofts6 10:55:02,05 1 00:25:02 Irish Homing Union
1717netherlands MC0288  
Missy
Team John Rimmelzwaan15 10:55:02,25 1 00:25:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1718netherlands MC0020  
Matador
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon8 10:55:02,55 1 00:25:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1719bulgaria MC1316  
Hera
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi8 10:55:02,80 1 00:25:03 Bulgaria Club
1720polska MC1489  
Snude
Andrzej Jankowski7 10:55:02,81 1 00:25:03 Polonia
1721rumania MC1608  
Vio 4
Viorel Gah9 10:55:03,60 1 00:25:04 Romania
1722hungary MC0746  
Joci
Jozsef Kovacs11 10:55:03,75 1 00:25:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
1723england MC0004  
Deneside Swift
Team Deneside Lofts5 10:55:03,90 1 00:25:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1724rumania MC1301  
HRPL 46
Team Honest OLR & Petrita4 10:55:04,40 1 00:25:04 Romania
1725czech republic MC1191  
Stana I
Team Konopik & Motre4 10:55:04,45 1 00:25:04 Czech Republic Club
1726netherlands MC0326  
Cosmic Mystery
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland6 10:55:04,60 1 00:25:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1727ireland MC0199  
Robert Emmett
Team Yellowbelly3 10:55:06,20 1 00:25:06 Irish Homing Union
1728netherlands MC0942  
Avalon
Team Seelen, Ellenbroek & Morsink4 10:55:06,25 1 00:25:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1729switzerland MC0866  
Cosmo 61
Team Alp Race16 10:55:06,80 1 00:25:07 Suiza
1730austria MC1219  
Diane
Benjamin Neag26 10:55:07,05 1 00:25:07 Club Austria
1731england MC0259  
Waggys Debbie
Team Trainspotters4 10:55:07,20 1 00:25:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1732belgium MC2049  
LPS 17-35
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing17 10:55:07,50 1 00:25:08 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1733slovakia MC0560  
Greg 495
Team Greg36 10:55:08,55 1 00:25:09 Slovakia Club
1734england MC0223  
Sky Master
Andrei Antoce2 10:55:08,60 1 00:25:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1735slovakia MC1135  
Greg 017
Team Greg37 10:55:09,60 1 00:25:10 Slovakia Club
1736polska MC1108  
Sonja
Team Swiecicki & Zajac10 10:55:09,80 1 00:25:10 Polonia
1737germany MC1500  
Out And Proud
Team Leifkes, Iking & Schulz4 10:55:10,30 1 00:25:10 Germany Club
1738cordoba MC0079  
Moro
Dámaso Melero10 10:55:11,15 1 00:25:11 Malagüeño
1739fuerteventura MC0837  
Enikoe
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna5 10:55:11,25 1 00:25:11 Gran Tarajal
1740germany MC0484  
Richards One
Matthias Sprang7 10:55:11,55 1 00:25:12 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1741bulgaria MC2173  
Trilko
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi9 10:55:12,05 1 00:25:12 Bulgaria Club
1742polska MC2396  
Keep A Going
Arkadiusz Buttner1 10:55:12,15 1 00:25:12 Polonia
1743tenerife MC0319  
Tacoronte
Team Herrera y Jaime10 10:55:13,05 1 00:25:13 Adexe
1744norway MC2438  
Pinky
Rolf Helge Aspen3 10:55:13,40 1 00:25:13 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1745netherlands MC0098  
JJJ 013
Johan & Jelte Jan Hopman1 10:55:13,45 1 00:25:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1746asturias MC0622  
Ramses
Alfonso Herrero Pérez2 10:55:14,80 1 00:25:15 R.C. Oviedo
1747slovakia MC0759  
Dada
Team Saradin2 10:55:15,00 1 00:25:15 Slovakia Club
1748turkey MC1758  
Ridvan
Ahmet Cavdar4 10:55:15,10 1 00:25:15 Turkey Flying Club
1749england MC1894  
Zep
Andy Gregson4 10:55:15,30 1 00:25:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1750england MC0225  
Ba Al
Team Mambo Boys2 10:55:15,40 1 00:25:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1751belgium MC1707  
Zwarte Apola
Team Loft Marina4 10:55:15,45 1 00:25:15 Belgium Club
1752netherlands MC0229  
Hippocrates
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil10 10:55:16,05 1 00:25:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1753rumania MC1440  
Vio 10
Viorel Gah10 10:55:16,80 1 00:25:17 Romania
1754polska MC0884  
Paddy
Lukasz Sprycha10 10:55:16,95 1 00:25:17 Polonia
1755polska MC0962  
Lazarus
Grzegorz Szymanski11 10:55:18,70 1 00:25:19 Polonia
1756germany MC2099  
king of the ring
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne5 10:55:20,05 1 00:25:20 Wetter
1757germany MC1160  
Mia
Walter Agler4 10:55:20,70 1 00:25:21 Oberbayern Club
1758belgium MC1650  
PEC 276
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC16 10:55:21,25 1 00:25:21 Fondclub Herent
1759belgium MC2491  
Micheline
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 10:55:21,30 1 00:25:21 Belgium Club
1760polska MC0908  
Bee Jay
Krzysztof Lepuch3 10:55:21,65 1 00:25:22 Polonia
1761netherlands MC0890  
Red Gold
Team One Loft20 10:55:22,35 1 00:25:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1762austria MC1847  
Paula
Benjamin Neag27 10:55:23,15 1 00:25:23 Club Austria
1763croatia MC2399  
Dubrovnik
Team Mate & Luka Culic4 10:55:23,35 1 00:25:23 Croatia Pigeon Club
1764netherlands MC0227  
Cavalier
Caspar Lurvink8 10:55:25,20 1 00:25:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1765england MC0255  
Denise is Champ
Team Murray & Mills6 10:55:25,85 1 00:25:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1766austria MC0751  
Jupiter 2269
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer6 10:55:26,30 1 00:25:26 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1767rumania MC1227  
Blue
Florin Scutaru10 10:55:26,75 1 00:25:27 Romania
1768turkey MC1979  
Halil
Halil Seyhan8 10:55:27,55 1 00:25:28 Turkey Flying Club
1769netherlands MC0349  
Charger Girl
Team Gebr. Vieberink6 10:55:27,75 1 00:25:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1770denmark MC2401  
Teodoro
Team Jutland4 10:55:27,80 1 00:25:28 Denmark Club
1771hungary MC0623  
Angela
Horvath Szabolcs5 10:55:28,55 1 00:25:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
1772polska MC2167  
Polish Pride 44
Team Polish Pride7 10:55:30,10 1 00:25:30 Polonia
1773belgium MC1446  
Its beer oclock
Team Buyl & Howells6 10:55:30,40 1 00:25:30 Denderbond Ninove
1774england MC1431  
Megs Marvel
Team Fev Flyers8 10:55:30,75 1 00:25:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1775polska MC2414  
Legs
Team Osko & Chwarzynski4 10:55:31,60 1 00:25:32 Polonia
1776slovakia MC0592  
Aquarius
Team Viglas JJM5 10:55:32,50 1 00:25:32 Slovakia Club
1777turkey MC1778  
Cihan
Team Yavuz-Cihan5 10:55:33,45 1 00:25:33 Turkey Flying Club
1778ireland MC0082  
Highway Celtic Sputnik
Team Highway Lofts7 10:55:33,65 1 00:25:34 Irish Homing Union
1779germany MC2058  
Mavtastik
Matthias Sprang8 10:55:33,66 1 00:25:34 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1780hungary MC2125  
Princes
Team Pinter Pigeon1 10:55:33,70 1 00:25:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
1781slovakia MC0821  
Peter 437
Team Evin Peter & Noemi11 10:55:33,80 1 00:25:34 Slovakia Club
1782germany MC2332  
Jewel From Belgium
Team Klaas & Sohn23 10:55:33,95 1 00:25:34 Rietberg Club
1783belgium MC0307  
De aurelia
Team Belgium's Finest8 10:55:35,00 1 00:25:35 Lembeek Club - Belgium
1784polska MC0913  
Again
Team Swiecicki & Zajac11 10:55:36,75 1 00:25:37 Polonia
1785netherlands MC0345  
Frysian Dragoness
Sjaak Buwalda11 10:55:37,10 1 00:25:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1786sevilla MC1136  
Number Two
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George6 10:55:37,75 1 00:25:38 ITALICENSE
1787europe MC0624  
South Dakota
Team Racing8 10:55:38,00 1 00:25:38 Club E.U.
1788polska MC1737  
Odilon
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof9 10:55:38,25 1 00:25:38 Polonia
1789bosnia herzegovina MC2463  
Zdravko
Team Ivankovic & Jovovic6 10:55:38,75 1 00:25:39 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
1790england MC1000  
Nuhazet
Team Downclose Lofts4 10:55:39,70 1 00:25:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1791polska MC0868  
Thats A Fret
Grzegorz Szymanski12 10:55:40,60 1 00:25:41 Polonia
1792england MC0141  
My Alibi
Abrahams Selwyn2 10:55:41,05 1 00:25:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1793tenerife MC0777  
Gigy
José Martín González5 10:55:42,20 1 00:25:42 Abona Sur
1794belgium MC1402  
PEC 293
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC17 10:55:42,30 1 00:25:42 Fondclub Herent
1795rumania MC1599  
Red Zapy
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa7 10:55:42,40 1 00:25:42 Romania
1796england MC0272  
Fireball
Team Turtoi & Vasile7 10:55:42,80 1 00:25:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1797wales MC1669  
Freja
Team Welsh Hopefuls11 10:55:43,10 1 00:25:43 Wales Club
1798germany MC0490  
Mother Andrea
Team Volmer & Wilpers17 10:55:43,75 1 00:25:44 Münsterland
1799rumania MC1297  
HRPL 39
Team Honest OLR & Petrita5 10:55:44,55 1 00:25:45 Romania
1800india MC0876  
Indian Star
Dream Team India Viki3 10:55:45,90 1 00:25:46 Royal Pigeon Society India
1801south africa MC0003  
Mendelssohn
Team Petrus van Eeden11 10:55:46,30 1 00:25:46 South Africa Club
1802hungary MC0566  
Little Cup 4.
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert9 10:55:46,80 1 00:25:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
1803rumania MC1576  
Red Wills
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa8 10:55:48,00 1 00:25:48 Romania
1804netherlands MC0092  
Bobo
Team John Rimmelzwaan16 10:55:48,70 1 00:25:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1805polska MC1109  
Aderyn
Team Swiecicki & Zajac12 10:55:48,80 1 00:25:49 Polonia
1806germany MC2081  
Wolfy
Team Klaas & Sohn24 10:55:49,30 1 00:25:49 Rietberg Club
1807england MC1392  
Pauls Rocket
Team Paul Smith Syndicate21 10:55:49,50 1 00:25:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1808tenerife MC0357  
Sauzal
Team Herrera y Jaime11 10:55:49,80 1 00:25:50 Adexe
1809england MC1661  
Keith First
Team Warnes & Smith5 10:55:50,10 1 00:25:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1810slovakia MC0578  
Leo
Team Saradin3 10:55:50,45 1 00:25:50 Slovakia Club
1811wales MC0283  
Larch Tree Debbie
Team Welsh Hopefuls12 10:55:52,25 1 00:25:52 Wales Club
1812belgium MC0367  
SUKI
Roger Mertens11 10:55:52,50 1 00:25:52 Fond Wallonie
1813cordoba MC0042  
Tiflys
Dámaso Melero11 10:55:53,20 1 00:25:53 Malagüeño
1814netherlands MC0161  
Sunshine
Team John Rimmelzwaan17 10:55:53,40 1 00:25:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1815south africa MC0044  
Bass
Team Petrus van Eeden12 10:55:54,20 1 00:25:54 South Africa Club
1816slovakia MC0607  
Greg 048
Team Greg38 10:55:54,55 1 00:25:55 Slovakia Club
1817italia MC2410  
Princess Nadia
Team TNST5 10:55:55,45 1 00:25:55 Italia
1818hungary MC2038  
Sanya
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea22 10:55:57,10 1 00:25:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
1819netherlands MC0992  
Junio Gladiator
Team One Loft21 10:55:57,50 1 00:25:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1820slovakia MC0602  
Krom
Ivan Blasko2 10:56:04,20 1 00:26:04 Slovakia Club
1821slovakia MC1076  
Greg 309
Team Greg39 10:56:04,80 1 00:26:05 Slovakia Club
1822belgium MC0399  
Christian
Team Bruninx Roger & Co2 10:56:04,81 1 00:26:05 Belgium Club
1823polska MC0509  
Wind Of Changes
Team Stepniewski LKK5 10:56:06,80 1 00:26:07 Polonia
1824netherlands MC0936  
The Passenger
Team Hooymans6 10:56:07,70 1 00:26:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1825polska MC1518  
Emmely
Dariusz Skawinski30 10:56:07,70 1 00:26:08 Polonia
1826huelva MC1085  
Ro. Azul 06
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez8 10:56:08,10 1 00:26:08 Huelva
1827tenerife MC0730  
Bart
Team Achaman el Pincho4 10:56:09,25 1 00:26:09 Adexe
1828slovakia MC0714  
Greg 599
Team Greg40 10:56:09,55 1 00:26:10 Slovakia Club
1829england MC1849  
Pauls Dream
Team Paul Smith Syndicate22 10:56:09,65 1 00:26:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1830kuwait MC2559  
Hobob
Nawaf Aldahoum4 10:56:10,80 1 00:26:11 Kuwait Club
1831south africa MC0040  
Blue Thando
Team Samuels Loft14 10:56:12,75 1 00:26:13 South Africa Club
1832netherlands MC2267  
Rapida
Team Mantel9 10:56:13,10 1 00:26:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1833germany MC2433  
Frodo
Michael Zeug4 10:56:13,20 1 00:26:13 Germany Club
1834slovakia MC0639  
Greg 809
Team Greg41 10:56:14,70 1 00:26:15 Slovakia Club
1835belgium MC1377  
Lance
Team Creemers & Zoon17 10:56:15,25 1 00:26:15 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1836polska MC1151  
Chopper
Team Swiecicki & Zajac13 10:56:16,35 1 00:26:16 Polonia
1837eeuu MC2563  
Kuwait Aleez 5
Robert Longid6 10:56:16,55 1 00:26:17 USA
1838rumania MC1845  
Alison
Hanus Vasile8 10:56:17,05 1 00:26:17 Romania
1839hungary MC0685  
Liza
Jozsef Kovacs12 10:56:18,30 1 00:26:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
1840belgium MC2006  
Geschelpte Haas
Team Loft Marina5 10:56:18,40 1 00:26:18 Belgium Club
1841polska MC1538  
Cassius
Andrzej Jankowski8 10:56:18,80 1 00:26:19 Polonia
1842ireland MC0018  
Highway Celtic Tiger
Team Highway Lofts8 10:56:19,45 1 00:26:19 Irish Homing Union
1843belgium MC1799  
LPS 17-13
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing18 10:56:19,46 1 00:26:19 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1844netherlands MC2268  
Frysian Charmeuse
Sjaak Buwalda12 10:56:20,35 1 00:26:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1845turkey MC1834  
Eymen 233
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu11 10:56:20,70 1 00:26:21 Turkey Flying Club
1846germany MC2176  
Darkshadow
Team Klaas & Sohn25 10:56:21,05 1 00:26:21 Rietberg Club
1847wales MC0135  
Wing Lawk
Team Big Dreamers5 10:56:22,25 1 00:26:22 Wales Club
1848slovakia MC0707  
Andrejka
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea13 10:56:22,30 1 00:26:22 Slovakia Club
1849polska MC0897  
Fancy
Michal Klassa4 10:56:23,10 1 00:26:23 Polonia
1850kuwait MC2557  
Bent 305
Team Aldahoum Loft3 10:56:23,65 1 00:26:24 Kuwait Club
1851rumania MC1984  
Abelardo
Dobre Razvan4 10:56:23,75 1 00:26:24 Romania
1852slovakia MC1132  
Rachel 448
Team Evin Peter & Noemi12 10:56:24,00 1 00:26:24 Slovakia Club
1853polska MC2450  
Polish Pride 47
Team Polish Pride8 10:56:24,05 1 00:26:24 Polonia
1854slovakia MC0679  
Ivan
Team Marton J + I2 10:56:24,15 1 00:26:24 Slovakia Club
1855belgium MC0991  
Kris
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers4 10:56:24,50 1 00:26:24 Belgium Club
1856belgium MC1417  
PEC 295
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC18 10:56:25,20 1 00:26:25 Fondclub Herent
1857netherlands MC0481  
Frysian Dragon
Sjaak Buwalda13 10:56:25,95 1 00:26:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1858turkey MC1818  
Azad
Mahmut Tas4 10:56:26,95 1 00:26:27 Turkey Flying Club
1859netherlands MC0025  
Little Foot
Team John Rimmelzwaan18 10:56:27,45 1 00:26:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1860england MC0008  
Deneside Mel
Team Deneside Lofts6 10:56:28,55 1 00:26:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1861hungary MC2301  
European Lass
Team Pinter Pigeon2 10:56:28,55 1 00:26:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
1862polska MC2496  
Bony
Sylwester Ostapiuk2 10:56:29,70 1 00:26:30 Polonia
1863slovakia MC0643  
Greg 805
Team Greg42 10:56:32,75 1 00:26:33 Slovakia Club
1864rumania MC1727  
Cuban Express
Team Familia Bacalu19 10:56:33,35 1 00:26:33 Romania
1865polska MC1884  
Clovis Ii
Andrzej Jankowski9 10:56:35,10 1 00:26:35 Polonia
1866europe MC2471  
Kira
Team Racing9 10:56:35,15 1 00:26:35 Club E.U.
1867polska MC1505  
Xibo
Dariusz Skawinski31 10:56:35,25 1 00:26:35 Polonia
1868netherlands MC0462  
Hacksaw
Marcel Visser3 10:56:35,30 1 00:26:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1869england MC0957  
Xerach
Team Downclose Lofts5 10:56:35,95 1 00:26:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1870wales MC1559  
Crispy Kid
Team Welsh Hopefuls13 10:56:36,20 1 00:26:36 Wales Club
1871austria MC0563  
Hilde
Michael Rudorfer4 10:56:36,30 1 00:26:36 Club Austria
1872sevilla MC0053  
Veens Doll
Francisco Gutiérrez13 10:56:36,55 1 00:26:37 ITALICENSE
1873belgium MC0322  
Ines
Team Thone, Vierendeels & Thione3 10:56:37,40 1 00:26:37 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
1874italia MC2437  
Stella
Danci Dumitru4 10:56:37,60 1 00:26:38 Italia
1875england MC0088  
Ray
S. Marsh6 10:56:39,05 1 00:26:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1876germany MC0418  
Clowe
Mavis Bulent1 10:56:39,40 1 00:26:39 Germany Club
1877belgium MC1870  
Destine To Be
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC19 10:56:40,20 1 00:26:40 Fondclub Herent
1878belgium MC1647  
Podiumpigeons VD Velde 73
Team Podiumpigeons4 10:56:40,55 1 00:26:41 Land van Aalst
1879south africa MC0051  
Brinkley
Team Petrus van Eeden13 10:56:40,70 1 00:26:41 South Africa Club
1880tenerife MC2428  
Wriggley
Team Hermanos Remón1 10:56:42,15 1 00:26:42 CANARAGÜI
1881scotland MC1634  
Lu Ravi
Bobby Dalziel2 10:56:42,15 1 00:26:42 Scottish Homing Union
1882kuwait MC2588  
Kuwait 1
Thamer Rashed6 10:56:42,25 1 00:26:42 Kuwait Club
1883netherlands MC0523  
Blue Magic
Team Hageman & Liplijn13 10:56:42,50 1 00:26:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1884england MC1537  
Verdi
Team Coleman & Lawson2 10:56:43,65 1 00:26:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1885europe MC0695  
Ema
Team Racing10 10:56:45,10 1 00:26:45 Club E.U.
1886belgium MC2473  
Bambo
Jose Hoes5 10:56:45,45 1 00:26:45 Fondclub Loft 24
1887england MC0269  
Legend of Zelda
Team Mambo Boys3 10:56:46,30 1 00:26:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1888rumania MC2143  
Dora
Team Duica3 10:56:46,50 1 00:26:46 Romania
1889belgium MC1432  
Natacha
Vincent Neirynck5 10:56:47,25 1 00:26:47 Fond Wallonie
1890england MC1589  
Tweeky
Andy Gregson5 10:56:47,30 1 00:26:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1891netherlands MC0415  
Kruisraket
Team One Loft22 10:56:47,70 1 00:26:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1892england MC0097  
Storm Cloud
Team Tumley Lofts Stud3 10:56:48,10 1 00:26:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1893england MC0289  
Ulla
Team Mambo Boys4 10:56:50,30 1 00:26:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1894belgium MC0361  
Uriah
A. en C. Roels10 10:56:50,35 1 00:26:50 Belgium Club
1895polska MC0477  
Warie
Jozef Borowiecki4 10:56:52,30 1 00:26:52 Polonia
1896turkey MC1852  
Ali 262
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu12 10:56:52,85 1 00:26:53 Turkey Flying Club
1897czech republic MC1055  
Stephanie
Antonin Havlik4 10:56:53,75 1 00:26:54 Czech Republic Club
1898polska MC0520  
Xtreme
Bogdan Mlynarczyk5 10:56:53,85 1 00:26:54 Polonia
1899wales MC0546  
Challenger Mog
Team Men of Gwent9 10:56:54,55 1 00:26:55 Wales Club
1900scotland MC1696  
Anette
Bobby Dalziel3 10:56:54,56 1 00:26:55 Scottish Homing Union
1901gran canaria MC1255  
Elsa
Team Carlos y Germán3 10:56:54,65 1 00:26:55 C.C. ANSITE
1902sevilla MC0019  
Zabi
Francisco Gutiérrez14 10:56:55,80 1 00:26:56 ITALICENSE
1903asturias MC0631  
Trufa 2
Team Dionisio & Pandiella8 10:56:56,70 1 00:26:57 R.C. Oviedo
1904tenerife MC1672  
Curro
Jorge Martín Rodriguez1 10:56:57,65 1 00:26:58 Adexe
1905kuwait MC2585  
Duna
Naje Ead4 10:56:58,20 1 00:26:58 Kuwait Club
1906slovakia MC0840  
Ada
Team Saradin4 10:56:59,50 1 00:27:00 Slovakia Club
1907germany MC1888  
Bamba
Matthias Sprang9 10:57:00,10 1 00:27:00 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1908netherlands MC0975  
Drankneus
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon9 10:57:00,25 1 00:27:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1909belgium MC1419  
Wout
Team Schaekers Brouns4 10:57:00,85 1 00:27:01 Fondclub Loft 24
1910denmark MC2191  
Brandy
Team Henriksen4 10:57:01,75 1 00:27:02 Denmark Club
1911netherlands MC0148  
Colman
Caspar Lurvink9 10:57:02,25 1 00:27:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1912polska MC1883  
Helderberg
Krzysztof Szkolny12 10:57:02,80 1 00:27:03 Polonia
1913czech republic MC0562  
Raket
Roman Zlicar4 10:57:02,95 1 00:27:03 Czech Republic Club
1914india MC2261  
J. Jayalalita
Dream Team India Viki & Johan van Boxmee4 10:57:03,45 1 00:27:03 Royal Pigeon Society India
1915england MC0244  
Avocet Red 50
Nick Bradford3 10:57:04,70 1 00:27:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1916germany MC0426  
Alien
Team Aa. Perle3 10:57:05,05 1 00:27:05 Germany Club
1917slovenia MC1721  
Barbara
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha7 10:57:05,80 1 00:27:06 Slovenia Club
1918germany MC0529  
Taubenfeder
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann7 10:57:05,95 1 00:27:06 Oberfranken Club
1919england MC1952  
Pauls Quest
Team Paul Smith Syndicate23 10:57:06,05 1 00:27:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1920czech republic MC0640  
Close to You
Lubomir Kubacek7 10:57:08,20 1 00:27:08 Czech Republic Club
1921belgium MC1401  
Favorit 215
Filip de Smedt3 10:57:08,75 1 00:27:09 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
1922netherlands MC0260  
Frysian Diamond
Sjaak Buwalda14 10:57:08,90 1 00:27:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1923england MC0233  
Blue Cloud
Team Guys Lofts Elite3 10:57:10,60 1 00:27:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1924switzerland MC2046  
Riki
Izet Licina5 10:57:12,45 1 00:27:12 Suiza
1925sevilla MC1484  
Arcadia
Francisco Gutiérrez15 10:57:12,75 1 00:27:13 ITALICENSE
1926belgium MC0321  
Maxim
Team Thone, Vierendeels & Thione4 10:57:13,90 1 00:27:14 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
1927england MC0145  
Prinz
Team Goldsmith Lofts5 10:57:14,70 1 00:27:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1928south africa MC0061  
Nasha
Team Petrus van Eeden14 10:57:15,55 1 00:27:16 South Africa Club
1929italia MC2205  
Nicoline
Team Ghiacci & Celli4 10:57:15,65 1 00:27:16 Italia
1930croatia MC1137  
Zippy
Team Blazevic5 10:57:16,05 1 00:27:16 Croatia Pigeon Club
1931england MC1691  
Pauls Inspiration
Team Paul Smith Syndicate24 10:57:16,55 1 00:27:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1932belgium MC0372  
Huttemetut
Roger Mertens12 10:57:17,15 1 00:27:17 Fond Wallonie
1933slovakia MC1202  
Greg 866
Team Greg43 10:57:19,00 1 00:27:19 Slovakia Club
1934eeuu MC0393  
De Erik
Martin Tongol1 10:57:19,50 1 00:27:20 USA
1935kuwait MC2570  
Maiky
Naje Ead5 10:57:20,85 1 00:27:21 Kuwait Club
1936rumania MC2171  
Golden Touch
Emil Buta2 10:57:21,45 1 00:27:21 Romania
1937ireland MC0070  
Highway Celtic Flash
Team Highway Lofts9 10:57:22,00 1 00:27:22 Irish Homing Union
1938germany MC2300  
Ayrton
Team Klaas & Sohn26 10:57:23,70 1 00:27:24 Rietberg Club
1939colombia MC0168  
Charmed
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Herrera3 10:57:25,75 1 00:27:26 Colombia Club
1940germany MC2124  
Tini
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein1 10:57:25,95 1 00:27:26 Germany Club
1941south africa MC0034  
Europe
Team Samuels Loft15 10:57:28,05 1 00:27:28 South Africa Club
1942colombia MC0128  
Jake
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Herrera4 10:57:28,25 1 00:27:28 Colombia Club
1943galicia MC0045  
Buddy
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez5 10:57:28,30 1 00:27:28 MARIÑAS ALTAS
1944belgium MC0405  
Lucky Devil
A. en C. Roels11 10:57:29,55 1 00:27:30 Belgium Club
1945italia MC2408  
Matko
Team Mogadja Ionel & Adrian5 10:57:29,65 1 00:27:30 Italia
1946kuwait MC2592  
Eakht 091
Youser H. Aldahoum5 10:57:29,85 1 00:27:30 Kuwait Club
1947netherlands MC0464  
Anelka
Team Hageman & Liplijn14 10:57:31,80 1 00:27:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1948belgium MC0309  
Michel
A. en C. Roels12 10:57:32,05 1 00:27:32 Belgium Club
1949slovenia MC1803  
Miha
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha8 10:57:32,40 1 00:27:32 Slovenia Club
1950netherlands MC0470  
Crystal Crickett
Team Gebr. Vieberink7 10:57:33,00 1 00:27:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1951denmark MC2436  
Brightons
Team Preben & Bo5 10:57:34,65 1 00:27:35 Denmark Club
1952eeuu MC0360  
Huayra
Team Siguaraya1 10:57:35,00 1 00:27:35 USA
1953rumania MC1237  
Gandolf
Team Familia Bacalu20 10:57:36,20 1 00:27:36 Romania
1954croatia MC0753  
Croat Mate
Denis Culic3 10:57:36,35 1 00:27:36 Croatia Pigeon Club
1955italia MC2239  
Lampo
Team Danci Dumitru & Loredana4 10:57:37,30 1 00:27:37 Italia
1956belgium MC1880  
Rocket
Team Buyl & Howells7 10:57:38,05 1 00:27:38 Denderbond Ninove
1957czech republic MC0646  
Martina
Antonin Havlik5 10:57:38,60 1 00:27:39 Czech Republic Club
1958belgium MC2293  
Mickey Mouse
Roger Mertens13 10:57:39,20 1 00:27:39 Fond Wallonie
1959belgium MC1099  
Pine Shine
Team Camps & Geraerts Erwin4 10:57:39,25 1 00:27:39 Belgium Club
1960hungary MC1029  
Enci
Jozsef Kovacs13 10:57:40,15 1 00:27:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
1961polska MC0989  
Milú
Michal Klassa5 10:57:40,20 1 00:27:40 Polonia
1962europe MC1291  
Charity Supreme
Team Racing11 10:57:41,40 1 00:27:41 Club E.U.
1963denmark MC2326  
Kally
Team Jutland5 10:57:43,40 1 00:27:43 Denmark Club
1964germany MC0495  
Kepell Meister
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann8 10:57:44,10 1 00:27:44 Oberfranken Club
1965polska MC1939  
My Elegance
Andrzej Jankowski10 10:57:44,30 1 00:27:44 Polonia
1966wales MC1558  
Jungle Prince
Team Rhondda Rockets2 10:57:45,15 1 00:27:45 Wales Club
1967netherlands MC0924  
Mr. Payo
Team Soepboer10 10:57:45,50 1 00:27:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1968england MC1624  
Wild Hawk
Team Foster & Rump4 10:57:45,65 1 00:27:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1969netherlands MC0172  
JJJ 014
Johan & Jelte Jan Hopman2 10:57:46,80 1 00:27:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1970cordoba MC0009  
Tesoro
Dámaso Melero12 10:57:46,81 1 00:27:47 Malagüeño
1971germany MC0351  
Toast And Jolly
Matthias Sprang10 10:57:48,30 1 00:27:48 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1972england MC1556  
Oreo
Team Wilton & Son5 10:57:49,65 1 00:27:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1973czech republic MC0744  
Radhika
Team Familie Karas Antonin5 10:57:49,90 1 00:27:50 Czech Republic Club
1974belgium MC1409  
PEC 098
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC20 10:57:51,80 1 00:27:52 Fondclub Herent
1975polska MC0445  
Corleone
Aleksander Golofit9 10:57:52,20 1 00:27:52 Polonia
1976netherlands MC2361  
Melani
Tom Van der Kamp4 10:57:54,80 1 00:27:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1977rumania MC2540  
Alexander
Team Familia Bacalu21 10:57:55,60 1 00:27:56 Romania
1978kuwait MC2578  
Nabeel 494
Nawaf Aldahoum5 10:57:56,10 1 00:27:56 Kuwait Club
1979rumania MC1798  
Brocco
Team Nini & Pitea4 10:57:56,90 1 00:27:57 Romania
1980rumania MC1269  
sOIMU
Pacleanu Sorin2 10:57:58,10 1 00:27:58 Romania
1981turkey MC1820  
Zeynep
Halil Seyhan9 10:57:58,45 1 00:27:58 Turkey Flying Club
1982hungary MC0693  
Little Ermerveen 2.
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert10 10:57:58,80 1 00:27:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
1983belgium MC2018  
Azemina
Vincent Neirynck6 10:57:59,40 1 00:27:59 Fond Wallonie
1984netherlands MC2384  
Bever Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg5 10:57:59,40 1 00:27:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1985slovenia MC1802  
Filip
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha9 10:58:00,90 1 00:28:01 Slovenia Club
1986tenerife MC2045  
Claude Green Grass
Team Columbacanaria6 10:58:04,20 1 00:28:04 Adexe
1987polska MC1166  
Oso
Krzysztof Lepuch4 10:58:05,70 1 00:28:06 Polonia
1988belgium MC1384  
Annie 2
Team Diamond Ladies4 10:58:08,85 1 00:28:09 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1989germany MC2121  
Lost Bronco
Team Schnellin7 10:58:10,15 1 00:28:10 Sachsen Club
1990rumania MC1274  
Olimpyu
Team Tanase & Paul3 10:58:12,65 1 00:28:13 Romania
1991germany MC2225  
Triple Threat
Team Klaas & Sohn27 10:58:13,10 1 00:28:13 Rietberg Club
1992bulgaria MC2217  
Kaliman
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi10 10:58:16,65 1 00:28:17 Bulgaria Club
1993netherlands MC0937  
Quark
Team Hooymans7 10:58:19,10 1 00:28:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1994norway MC1250  
Hana
Iuliu Balint4 10:58:20,15 1 00:28:20 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1995mexico MC1049  
Trail Blazer
Bruno El Mexicano1 10:58:21,70 1 00:28:22 Mexico
1996sevilla MC0708  
Birra
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George7 10:58:25,40 1 00:28:25 ITALICENSE
1997italia MC2063  
Breakaway Edriece
Team Ghiacci & Celli5 10:58:25,45 1 00:28:25 Italia
1998belgium MC2116  
Lars
Team Red Devils Racing7 10:58:26,00 1 00:28:26 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1999belgium MC1938  
Esteban
Team Creemers & Zoon18 10:58:26,30 1 00:28:26 Club Olijftak Maaseik
2000england MC0286  
Cool Carrot IV
Team Cool Carrot4 10:58:26,80 1 00:28:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2001italia MC2158  
Bucks Bid
Team Ghiacci & Celli6 10:58:27,35 1 00:28:27 Italia
2002italia MC2253  
Keira
Giuseppe Patti6 10:58:27,36 1 00:28:27 Italia
2003alicante MC1463  
Trisha
Team Pets at Home SL5 10:58:27,55 1 00:28:28 Alicante
2004scotland MC0197  
One in a Million
William Donachie14 10:58:29,55 1 00:28:30 Scottish Homing Union
2005rumania MC1542  
Bak 045
Marius Iulian Sepciuc10 10:58:32,30 1 00:28:32 Romania
2006england MC0218  
Angela
S. Marsh7 10:58:32,60 1 00:28:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)