Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
Initial Loft List

 2428
Birds in List (Palomas listadas)

 


 

 

 

 

 

List information: Unofficial
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 


|

Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpClub
1tenerife MC0730  
Bart
Team Achaman el Pincho1 Adexe
2tenerife MC1530  
Nuria
Team Achaman el Pincho2 Adexe
3tenerife MC1389  
Toni
Team Achaman el Pincho3 Adexe
4tenerife MC1689  
Allyson
Team Achaman el Pincho4 Adexe
5tenerife MC1680  
Fiona
Team Achaman el Pincho5 Adexe
6zaragoza MC1089  
Vicky
Jaime Ameller Pons1 Mensajeras BILBILIS
7zaragoza MC1049  
Trail Blazer
Jaime Ameller Pons2 Mensajeras BILBILIS
8zaragoza MC0701  
Blaze Of Thunder
Jaime Ameller Pons3 Mensajeras BILBILIS
9zaragoza MC0619  
Bam Bam
Jaime Ameller Pons4 Mensajeras BILBILIS
10gran canaria MC1260  
Golden Ticket
Francisco Montes Santos1 Ciudad Alta
11gran canaria MC1282  
Rufo
Francisco Montes Santos2 Ciudad Alta
12gran canaria MC1359  
Maddiston
Francisco Montes Santos3 Ciudad Alta
13controling MC1672  
Curro
Checking Checking1 Checking
14controling MC2443  
Mark Louise
Checking Checking2 Checking
15controling MC1811  
Dicky
Checking Checking3 Checking
16controling MC1796  
Lombard
Checking Checking4 Checking
17belgium MC1409  
PEC 098
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC1 Fondclub Herent
18belgium MC1448  
PEC 100
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC2 Fondclub Herent
19belgium MC1838  
PEC 214
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC3 Fondclub Herent
20belgium MC1933  
PEC 216
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC4 Fondclub Herent
21belgium MC1413  
PEC 238
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC5 Fondclub Herent
22belgium MC1998  
PEC 239
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC6 Fondclub Herent
23belgium MC2002  
PEC 252
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC7 Fondclub Herent
24belgium MC1452  
PEC 256
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC8 Fondclub Herent
25belgium MC1645  
PEC 262
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC9 Fondclub Herent
26belgium MC1454  
PEC 267
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC10 Fondclub Herent
27belgium MC1826  
PEC 275
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC11 Fondclub Herent
28belgium MC1650  
PEC 276
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC12 Fondclub Herent
29belgium MC1402  
PEC 293
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC13 Fondclub Herent
30belgium MC1417  
PEC 295
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC14 Fondclub Herent
31belgium MC1830  
Brisa
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC15 Fondclub Herent
32belgium MC1850  
Caipirinha
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC16 Fondclub Herent
33belgium MC2009  
The Tukker
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC17 Fondclub Herent
34belgium MC1870  
Destine To Be
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC18 Fondclub Herent
35belgium MC2023  
Matteo
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC19 Fondclub Herent
36belgium MC1877  
Gallopin Garbage
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC20 Fondclub Herent
37belgium MC2003  
Dragon Void
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC21 Fondclub Herent
38belgium MC1951  
Spielberg
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC22 Fondclub Herent
39belgium MC1823  
World Ace
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC23 Fondclub Herent
40belgium MC1918  
Podolski
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC24 Fondclub Herent
41sevilla MC1400  
Miss Wonderduk
Francisco Gutiérrez1 ITALICENSE
42sevilla MC1378  
Julieta
Francisco Gutiérrez2 ITALICENSE
43sevilla MC0035  
Chipsi Mareen
Francisco Gutiérrez3 ITALICENSE
44sevilla MC0007  
Raleigh Girl
Francisco Gutiérrez4 ITALICENSE
45sevilla MC0015  
Yanky
Francisco Gutiérrez5 ITALICENSE
46sevilla MC0029  
Blue Dun
Francisco Gutiérrez6 ITALICENSE
47sevilla MC0078  
Golden Glow
Francisco Gutiérrez7 ITALICENSE
48sevilla MC0055  
Bel
Francisco Gutiérrez8 ITALICENSE
49sevilla MC0053  
Veens Doll
Francisco Gutiérrez9 ITALICENSE
50sevilla MC0048  
Rollins
Francisco Gutiérrez10 ITALICENSE
51sevilla MC0019  
Zabi
Francisco Gutiérrez11 ITALICENSE
52sevilla MC0049  
Justin I
Francisco Gutiérrez12 ITALICENSE
53sevilla MC1935  
Sea Kay
Francisco Gutiérrez13 ITALICENSE
54sevilla MC1484  
Arcadia
Francisco Gutiérrez14 ITALICENSE
55sevilla MC1436  
Leni
Francisco Gutiérrez15 ITALICENSE
56germany MC2124  
Tini
Dieter & Frank Hundstein1 Berliner Club
57tenerife MC0305  
Francine
Team Herrera y Jaime1 Adexe
58tenerife MC0391  
Gladys
Team Herrera y Jaime2 Adexe
59tenerife MC0397  
Blind Luck
Team Herrera y Jaime3 Adexe
60tenerife MC0317  
Pitufo
Team Herrera y Jaime4 Adexe
61tenerife MC0394  
Astrid
Team Herrera y Jaime5 Adexe
62tenerife MC0378  
Ricinus Queen
Team Herrera y Jaime6 Adexe
63tenerife MC0313  
European Queen
Team Herrera y Jaime7 Adexe
64tenerife MC0376  
Dixie Union
Team Herrera y Jaime8 Adexe
65tenerife MC0357  
Calisto
Team Herrera y Jaime9 Adexe
66tenerife MC0319  
Sacred Spirit
Team Herrera y Jaime10 Adexe
67tenerife MC2445  
Alydar
Team Herrera y Jaime11 Adexe
68austria MC2311  
Second Chance
Heinz Kainersdorfer1 Pigeon Club Austria South
69germany MC0347  
Goku
Matthias Sprang1 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
70germany MC1524  
Crystal Ann
Matthias Sprang2 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
71germany MC1922  
Touch Of Gold
Matthias Sprang3 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
72germany MC1909  
Gretzky
Matthias Sprang4 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
73germany MC1888  
Bamba
Matthias Sprang5 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
74germany MC2058  
Mavtastik
Matthias Sprang6 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
75germany MC2162  
Hakone
Matthias Sprang7 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
76germany MC0484  
Richards One
Matthias Sprang8 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
77germany MC2174  
Costa
Matthias Sprang9 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
78germany MC0549  
Emily
Matthias Sprang10 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
79germany MC0351  
Toast And Jolly
Matthias Sprang11 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
80germany MC2197  
Leonie
Matthias Sprang12 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
81germany MC0435  
In The Money
Matthias Sprang13 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
82germany MC1983  
Heidi Ann
Matthias Sprang14 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
83tenerife MC2428  
Wriggley
Team Hermanos Remón1 CANARAGÜI
84barcelona MC1461  
Beethoven
Antonio Pinilla Moreno1 Vilanova
85barcelona MC1931  
Silky
Antonio Pinilla Moreno2 Vilanova
86barcelona MC1471  
Elisa
Antonio Pinilla Moreno3 Vilanova
87barcelona MC1537  
Verdi
Antonio Pinilla Moreno4 Vilanova
88fuerteventura MC0612  
Lookin At Lucky
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna1 Gran Tarajal
89fuerteventura MC0705  
Regus
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna2 Gran Tarajal
90fuerteventura MC0575  
Ronnie
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna3 Gran Tarajal
91fuerteventura MC0837  
Enikoe
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna4 Gran Tarajal
92fuerteventura MC1054  
Quincy
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna5 Gran Tarajal
93fuerteventura MC0722  
Ahoy Mate
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna6 Gran Tarajal
94england MC0864  
Angie
Team Downclose Lofts1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
95england MC1000  
Nuhazet
Team Downclose Lofts2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
96england MC0943  
WMC 3
Team Downclose Lofts3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
97england MC0957  
Xerach
Team Downclose Lofts4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
98england MC1110  
Elsie
Team Downclose Lofts5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
99wales MC1698  
Bizkor
Team Welsh Supreme Lofts1 Wales Club
100wales MC1920  
Mata
Team Welsh Supreme Lofts2 Wales Club
101wales MC1590  
Henry
Team Welsh Supreme Lofts3 Wales Club
102wales MC2521  
Royal Pardon
Team Welsh Supreme Lofts4 Wales Club
103wales MC1756  
Jump The Puddle
Team Welsh Supreme Lofts5 Wales Club
104bahrain MC2561  
Al Kooheji 1
Husain Ali Ahmed Al Kooheji1 Bahrain Pigeon Union
105bahrain MC2576  
Al Kooheji 4
Husain Ali Ahmed Al Kooheji2 Bahrain Pigeon Union
106bahrain MC2590  
Al Kooheji 2
Husain Ali Ahmed Al Kooheji3 Bahrain Pigeon Union
107bahrain MC2593  
Al Kooheji 3
Husain Ali Ahmed Al Kooheji4 Bahrain Pigeon Union
108bahrain MC2556  
Al Kooheji 5
Husain Ali Ahmed Al Kooheji5 Bahrain Pigeon Union
109kuwait MC2582  
Gold Olympic 003
Team Aldahoum Loft1 Kuwait Club
110kuwait MC2557  
Bent 305
Team Aldahoum Loft2 Kuwait Club
111kuwait MC2569  
Bent Hamdan 69
Team Aldahoum Loft3 Kuwait Club
112kuwait MC2594  
Eakht Aljowhara
Team Aldahoum Loft4 Kuwait Club
113kuwait MC2595  
Walad Albouchart
Team Aldahoum Loft5 Kuwait Club
114kuwait MC2572  
Bent Marko
Nawaf Aldahoum1 Kuwait Club
115kuwait MC2559  
Hobob
Nawaf Aldahoum2 Kuwait Club
116kuwait MC2567  
Eakht Shomokh
Nawaf Aldahoum3 Kuwait Club
117kuwait MC2587  
Eakht Aljowhara
Nawaf Aldahoum4 Kuwait Club
118kuwait MC2578  
Nabeel 494
Nawaf Aldahoum5 Kuwait Club
119kuwait MC2560  
Eakht Almqardlah
Nawaf Aldahoum6 Kuwait Club
120germany MC2455  
Kazán
Team Klaas & Sohn1 Rietberg Club
121germany MC2270  
Dark Power
Team Klaas & Sohn2 Rietberg Club
122germany MC2176  
Darkshadow
Team Klaas & Sohn3 Rietberg Club
123germany MC2366  
Cocky
Team Klaas & Sohn4 Rietberg Club
124germany MC2406  
Ichabod
Team Klaas & Sohn5 Rietberg Club
125germany MC2259  
Bully
Team Klaas & Sohn6 Rietberg Club
126germany MC2131  
Toto
Team Klaas & Sohn7 Rietberg Club
127germany MC2300  
Ayrton
Team Klaas & Sohn8 Rietberg Club
128germany MC2391  
Turbo Edge
Team Klaas & Sohn9 Rietberg Club
129germany MC2465  
Yenni
Team Klaas & Sohn10 Rietberg Club
130germany MC2324  
ámbar
Team Klaas & Sohn11 Rietberg Club
131germany MC2247  
delicadeza
Team Klaas & Sohn12 Rietberg Club
132germany MC2505  
Rolf
Team Klaas & Sohn13 Rietberg Club
133germany MC2269  
Icaro
Team Klaas & Sohn14 Rietberg Club
134germany MC2225  
Triple Threat
Team Klaas & Sohn15 Rietberg Club
135germany MC2080  
Charity Superstar
Team Klaas & Sohn16 Rietberg Club
136germany MC2393  
Marjorie
Team Klaas & Sohn17 Rietberg Club
137germany MC2495  
Farrell
Team Klaas & Sohn18 Rietberg Club
138germany MC2332  
Jewel From Belgium
Team Klaas & Sohn19 Rietberg Club
139germany MC2196  
Renaissance Man
Team Klaas & Sohn20 Rietberg Club
140germany MC2386  
Annia
Team Klaas & Sohn21 Rietberg Club
141germany MC2331  
Super Yuen
Team Klaas & Sohn22 Rietberg Club
142germany MC2405  
Julia P
Team Klaas & Sohn23 Rietberg Club
143germany MC2081  
Wolfy
Team Klaas & Sohn24 Rietberg Club
144germany MC2310  
Wind
Team Klaas & Sohn25 Rietberg Club
145germany MC2325  
Sympatico
Team Klaas & Sohn26 Rietberg Club
146germany MC2353  
Advocate
Team Klaas & Sohn27 Rietberg Club
147germany MC2128  
Odie
Team Klaas & Sohn28 Rietberg Club
148germany MC2427  
Gala
Team Klaas & Sohn29 Rietberg Club
149germany MC2375  
Kerry Marie
Team Klaas & Sohn30 Rietberg Club
150germany MC2345  
Reinier Jn
Team Klaas & Sohn31 Rietberg Club
151germany MC2369  
Relko
Team Klaas & Sohn32 Rietberg Club
152germany MC2222  
Jose
Team Klaas & Sohn33 Rietberg Club
153tenerife MC2382  
Diego
Team Columbacanaria1 Adexe
154tenerife MC2245  
Father And Son
Team Columbacanaria2 Adexe
155tenerife MC2221  
Really And Truly
Team Columbacanaria3 Adexe
156tenerife MC2276  
Faire La Fete
Team Columbacanaria4 Adexe
157tenerife MC2379  
Yates
Team Columbacanaria5 Adexe
158tenerife MC2045  
Claude Green Grass
Team Columbacanaria6 Adexe
159tenerife MC2094  
Kendall
Team Columbacanaria7 Adexe
160belgium MC0321  
Maxim
Team Thone, Vierendeels & Thione1 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
161belgium MC0373  
Elena
Team Thone, Vierendeels & Thione2 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
162belgium MC0374  
Jimmy
Team Thone, Vierendeels & Thione3 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
163belgium MC0395  
Wesley
Team Thone, Vierendeels & Thione4 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
164belgium MC0322  
Ines
Team Thone, Vierendeels & Thione5 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
165belgium MC1892  
Radul
Team Penne-Pudic1 Denderbond Ninove
166belgium MC2035  
Rita
Team Penne-Pudic2 Denderbond Ninove
167croatia MC1032  
Zvonimir
Team Pudic Family1 Croatia Pigeon Club
168croatia MC0856  
Trpmir
Team Pudic Family2 Croatia Pigeon Club
169croatia MC0813  
Flash
Team Pudic Family3 Croatia Pigeon Club
170croatia MC1134  
Ivo
Team Pudic Family4 Croatia Pigeon Club
171croatia MC0581  
Electro
Team Pudic Family5 Croatia Pigeon Club
172polska MC0077  
Bati
Ryszard Sas1 Polonia
173polska MC0059  
Jessy
Ryszard Sas2 Polonia
174polska MC0058  
Ahmed
Ryszard Sas3 Polonia
175polska MC0023  
Berbatou
Ryszard Sas4 Polonia
176tenerife MC1358  
Cholo
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo1 GRAN FONDO
177tenerife MC1369  
Lally
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo2 GRAN FONDO
178tenerife MC1363  
Duque
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo3 GRAN FONDO
179tenerife MC1351  
Sidel
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo4 GRAN FONDO
180tenerife MC1357  
Burnt Gold
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo5 GRAN FONDO
181belgium MC0372  
Huttemetut
Roger Mertens1 Fond Wallonie
182belgium MC0411  
Golden Flame
Roger Mertens2 Fond Wallonie
183belgium MC0402  
Kazan
Roger Mertens3 Fond Wallonie
184belgium MC0385  
Bliksemschicht
Roger Mertens4 Fond Wallonie
185belgium MC0377  
Babajaga
Roger Mertens5 Fond Wallonie
186belgium MC1119  
Rogerke
Roger Mertens6 Fond Wallonie
187belgium MC0949  
Crimson
Roger Mertens7 Fond Wallonie
188belgium MC0981  
Atak
Roger Mertens8 Fond Wallonie
189belgium MC0971  
Boefke
Roger Mertens9 Fond Wallonie
190belgium MC0990  
Jefke
Roger Mertens10 Fond Wallonie
191belgium MC2293  
Mickey Mouse
Roger Mertens11 Fond Wallonie
192belgium MC0552  
Arona 407
Dirk Verstichelen1 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
193belgium MC0368  
Arona 408
Dirk Verstichelen2 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
194belgium MC0364  
Arona 412
Dirk Verstichelen3 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
195belgium MC0371  
Arona 796
Dirk Verstichelen4 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
196belgium MC0320  
Arona 797
Dirk Verstichelen5 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
197belgium MC0297  
Arona 022
Dirk Verstichelen6 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
198belgium MC0400  
Arona 023
Dirk Verstichelen7 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
199belgium MC0359  
Arona 028
Dirk Verstichelen8 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
200belgium MC0325  
Arona 029
Dirk Verstichelen9 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
201belgium MC0381  
Arona 030
Dirk Verstichelen10 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
202tenerife MC0891  
Wileaway Baby
Antonio Mesa Díaz1 C.C.Portuense
203tenerife MC1046  
Roby
Antonio Mesa Díaz2 C.C.Portuense
204tenerife MC0916  
Abracadabra
Antonio Mesa Díaz3 C.C.Portuense
205tenerife MC0880  
Sokar
Antonio Mesa Díaz4 C.C.Portuense
206galicia MC0041  
Ginny
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez1 MARIÑAS ALTAS
207galicia MC0045  
Linda S
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez2 MARIÑAS ALTAS
208galicia MC0010  
Claribel
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez3 MARIÑAS ALTAS
209galicia MC0071  
Stipo
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez4 MARIÑAS ALTAS
210galicia MC0073  
Jigsy
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez5 MARIÑAS ALTAS
211germany MC0969  
Darwin
Team Volmer & Wilpers1 Münsterland
212germany MC1117  
Capitan
Team Volmer & Wilpers2 Münsterland
213germany MC0929  
Fangio
Team Volmer & Wilpers3 Münsterland
214germany MC0939  
Gaspar
Team Volmer & Wilpers4 Münsterland
215germany MC0872  
Gaston
Team Volmer & Wilpers5 Münsterland
216germany MC0353  
Minnas Girl
Team Volmer & Wilpers6 Münsterland
217germany MC0429  
Top Shelf
Team Volmer & Wilpers7 Münsterland
218germany MC0480  
Sonny
Team Volmer & Wilpers8 Münsterland
219germany MC0387  
Wico
Team Volmer & Wilpers9 Münsterland
220germany MC0449  
Samba
Team Volmer & Wilpers10 Münsterland
221germany MC1912  
Willy 2017
Team Volmer & Wilpers11 Münsterland
222germany MC1517  
Bernie 2017
Team Volmer & Wilpers12 Münsterland
223germany MC0490  
Mother Andrea
Team Volmer & Wilpers13 Münsterland
224germany MC0532  
Eric
Team Volmer & Wilpers14 Münsterland
225germany MC0522  
Aspid
Team Volmer & Wilpers15 Münsterland
226germany MC0301  
Uh-oh
Team Volmer & Wilpers16 Münsterland
227germany MC0455  
Eastern Promise
Team Volmer & Wilpers17 Münsterland
228germany MC0440  
Gagarin
Team Volmer & Wilpers18 Münsterland
229germany MC0452  
Manchas
Team Volmer & Wilpers19 Münsterland
230germany MC0416  
Planets Pride
Team Volmer & Wilpers20 Münsterland
231england MC0008  
Deneside Mel
Team Deneside Lofts1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
232england MC0090  
Deneside Blue
Team Deneside Lofts2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
233england MC0256  
Deneside Sport
Team Deneside Lofts3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
234england MC0130  
Deneside Speed
Team Deneside Lofts4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
235england MC0170  
Deneside Pied
Team Deneside Lofts5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
236england MC0266  
Deneside Lucky
Team Deneside Lofts6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
237england MC0166  
Deneside Jay
Team Deneside Lofts7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
238england MC0158  
Deneside Red
Team Deneside Lofts8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
239england MC0004  
Deneside Swift
Team Deneside Lofts9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
240england MC0183  
Deneside Champ
Team Deneside Lofts10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
241scotland MC0278  
Big Yin
William Donachie1 Scottish Homing Union
242scotland MC1420  
Fly High
William Donachie2 Scottish Homing Union
243scotland MC1626  
Wee Mo
William Donachie3 Scottish Homing Union
244scotland MC0406  
Christina
William Donachie4 Scottish Homing Union
245scotland MC1611  
Little Angel 2
William Donachie5 Scottish Homing Union
246scotland MC1844  
Little Star
William Donachie6 Scottish Homing Union
247scotland MC1925  
Mos Choice
William Donachie7 Scottish Homing Union
248scotland MC1551  
Mums a winner
William Donachie8 Scottish Homing Union
249scotland MC0109  
Basher
William Donachie9 Scottish Homing Union
250scotland MC0119  
Simply the Best
William Donachie10 Scottish Homing Union
251scotland MC0197  
One in a Million
William Donachie11 Scottish Homing Union
252scotland MC0146  
Little Miss Zwols
William Donachie12 Scottish Homing Union
253scotland MC1410  
Johnny
William Donachie13 Scottish Homing Union
254scotland MC1554  
Lady Mo
William Donachie14 Scottish Homing Union
255germany MC1182  
Candela
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 Kaltenengers Club
256germany MC1098  
Vanilla
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard2 Kaltenengers Club
257netherlands MC1162  
Loopneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon1 PDV Mariapolder
258netherlands MC0987  
Boxneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon2 PDV Mariapolder
259netherlands MC0975  
Drankneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon3 PDV Mariapolder
260netherlands MC0898  
Blauwneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon4 PDV Mariapolder
261netherlands MC0903  
Speurneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon5 PDV Mariapolder
262ireland MC2134  
Waverunner
Team H & A Kallmeyer1 Irish Homing Union
263ireland MC2355  
Seadoo
Team H & A Kallmeyer2 Irish Homing Union
264wales MC0202  
Alanis
Team Men of Gwent1 Wales Club
265wales MC0188  
Jack
Team Men of Gwent2 Wales Club
266wales MC0167  
Chiquitita
Team Men of Gwent3 Wales Club
267wales MC0546  
Challenger Mog
Team Men of Gwent4 Wales Club
268wales MC0164  
Pado
Team Men of Gwent5 Wales Club
269wales MC0027  
Dipper
Team Men of Gwent6 Wales Club
270wales MC0106  
Sooty
Team Men of Gwent7 Wales Club
271wales MC1678  
Rivers of Belief
Team Men of Gwent8 Wales Club
272wales MC0125  
Roys Rocket
Team Men of Gwent9 Wales Club
273wales MC0174  
Sparry
Team Men of Gwent10 Wales Club
274wales MC0542  
Turbo
Team Men of Gwent11 Wales Club
275germany MC1122  
Thunder Rose
Team SG Röhlig & Bukowski1 Vogtland Club
276germany MC0456  
Storm Cloud
Team SG Röhlig & Bukowski2 Vogtland Club
277germany MC1127  
Ipi Tombe
Team SG Röhlig & Bukowski3 Vogtland Club
278germany MC1997  
Tardy
Team Koblenz1 Koblenz Club
279germany MC1533  
Alegría
Team Koblenz2 Koblenz Club
280belgium MC1411  
Podium pigeon 268
Team Podiumpigeons1 Land van Aalst
281belgium MC1732  
Podium pigeon 269
Team Podiumpigeons2 Land van Aalst
282belgium MC1644  
Podium pigeon 270
Team Podiumpigeons3 Land van Aalst
283belgium MC1647  
Podium pigeon 273
Team Podiumpigeons4 Land van Aalst
284belgium MC1621  
Podium pigeon 276
Team Podiumpigeons5 Land van Aalst
285germany MC2073  
All Ablatze
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 Wetter
286germany MC2411  
Marc IG
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne2 Wetter
287germany MC2415  
wolfgang
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne3 Wetter
288germany MC2099  
king of the ring
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne4 Wetter
289germany MC2430  
Werner
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne5 Wetter
290belgium MC0360  
Cara Fay
David Jacobs1 Fond Wallonie
291belgium MC0316  
David
David Jacobs2 Fond Wallonie
292belgium MC0308  
Carres
David Jacobs3 Fond Wallonie
293belgium MC0409  
Kenzo
David Jacobs4 Fond Wallonie
294belgium MC0388  
Kenji
David Jacobs5 Fond Wallonie
295gran canaria MC1255  
Elsa
Team Carlos y Germán1 C.C. ANSITE
296gran canaria MC1375  
Vicky Lorane
Team Carlos y Germán2 C.C. ANSITE
297gran canaria MC2231  
Super Million
Team Carlos y Germán3 C.C. ANSITE
298slovenia MC1753  
Conrado
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 Slovenia Club
299slovenia MC1787  
Scholes
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha2 Slovenia Club
300slovenia MC1825  
Mountain Burst
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha3 Slovenia Club
301slovenia MC1955  
Bucker
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha4 Slovenia Club
302slovenia MC1802  
Barnbrook One
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha5 Slovenia Club
303slovenia MC1767  
Bedazzle
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha6 Slovenia Club
304slovenia MC1761  
Ruth
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha7 Slovenia Club
305slovenia MC1721  
Tiky
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha8 Slovenia Club
306slovenia MC1803  
ChiChi
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha9 Slovenia Club
307belgium MC1445  
Lewis
Team Creemers & Zoon1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
308belgium MC2032  
Ricciardo
Team Creemers & Zoon2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
309belgium MC1649  
Max
Team Creemers & Zoon3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
310belgium MC1435  
Sebastian
Team Creemers & Zoon4 Club Olijftak Maaseik
311belgium MC1455  
Kimi
Team Creemers & Zoon5 Club Olijftak Maaseik
312belgium MC1938  
Esteban
Team Creemers & Zoon6 Club Olijftak Maaseik
313belgium MC1914  
Sergio
Team Creemers & Zoon7 Club Olijftak Maaseik
314belgium MC1407  
Valtteri
Team Creemers & Zoon8 Club Olijftak Maaseik
315belgium MC1377  
Lance
Team Creemers & Zoon9 Club Olijftak Maaseik
316belgium MC1423  
Fernando
Team Creemers & Zoon10 Club Olijftak Maaseik
317belgium MC1657  
Stoffel
Team Creemers & Zoon11 Club Olijftak Maaseik
318belgium MC1652  
Carlos
Team Creemers & Zoon12 Club Olijftak Maaseik
319belgium MC1456  
Daniil
Team Creemers & Zoon13 Club Olijftak Maaseik
320belgium MC1391  
Romain
Team Creemers & Zoon14 Club Olijftak Maaseik
321belgium MC1651  
Kevin
Team Creemers & Zoon15 Club Olijftak Maaseik
322belgium MC1422  
Nico
Team Creemers & Zoon16 Club Olijftak Maaseik
323belgium MC1470  
Jolyon
Team Creemers & Zoon17 Club Olijftak Maaseik
324belgium MC1442  
Marcus
Team Creemers & Zoon18 Club Olijftak Maaseik
325belgium MC2206  
Gasly
Team Creemers & Zoon19 Club Olijftak Maaseik
326belgium MC2451  
Di Resta
Team Creemers & Zoon20 Club Olijftak Maaseik
327bulgaria MC2118  
Sha Lalala Lee
Team Ziavet & Ramadan1 Bulgaria Club
328bulgaria MC2216  
Gitte
Team Ziavet & Ramadan2 Bulgaria Club
329bulgaria MC2277  
Clone Lass
Team Ziavet & Ramadan3 Bulgaria Club
330england MC1699  
Pauls Prospect
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
331england MC1849  
Pauls Dream
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
332england MC1965  
Pauls Express
Team Paul Smith Syndicate3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
333england MC1447  
Pauls Moment
Team Paul Smith Syndicate4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
334england MC1569  
Pauls Gold
Team Paul Smith Syndicate5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
335england MC1392  
Pauls Rocket
Team Paul Smith Syndicate6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
336england MC1694  
Pauls Magic
Team Paul Smith Syndicate7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
337england MC1614  
Pauls Wonder
Team Paul Smith Syndicate8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
338england MC1575  
Pauls Charm
Team Paul Smith Syndicate9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
339england MC1688  
Pauls Class
Team Paul Smith Syndicate10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
340england MC1552  
Pauls Beauty
Team Paul Smith Syndicate11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
341england MC1691  
Pauls Inspiration
Team Paul Smith Syndicate12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
342england MC2031  
Pauls Venture
Team Paul Smith Syndicate13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
343england MC1637  
Pauls Passion
Team Paul Smith Syndicate14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
344england MC1952  
Pauls Quest
Team Paul Smith Syndicate15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
345england MC1385  
Pauls Ambition
Team Paul Smith Syndicate16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
346england MC1548  
Pauls Mission
Team Paul Smith Syndicate17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
347england MC1585  
Pauls Pride
Team Paul Smith Syndicate18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
348england MC1491  
Pauls Vision
Team Paul Smith Syndicate19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
349england MC1655  
Pauls Delight
Team Paul Smith Syndicate20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
350england MC1639  
Pauls Treasure
Team Paul Smith Syndicate21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
351england MC1821  
Pauls Reward
Team Paul Smith Syndicate22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
352england MC1596  
Pauls Hope
Team Paul Smith Syndicate23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
353england MC2026  
Pauls Choice
Team Paul Smith Syndicate24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
354england MC1600  
Pauls Victory
Team Paul Smith Syndicate25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
355england MC1555  
Pauls Glory
Team Paul Smith Syndicate26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
356england MC1477  
Pauls Terminator
Team Paul Smith Syndicate27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
357england MC1957  
Pauls Star
Team Paul Smith Syndicate28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
358asturias MC0633  
Paky
Team Dionisio & Pandiella1 R.C. Oviedo
359asturias MC0795  
Tears In My Eyes
Team Dionisio & Pandiella2 R.C. Oviedo
360asturias MC0684  
Silver Back
Team Dionisio & Pandiella3 R.C. Oviedo
361asturias MC0616  
Skindy
Team Dionisio & Pandiella4 R.C. Oviedo
362asturias MC0725  
Raffa
Team Dionisio & Pandiella5 R.C. Oviedo
363asturias MC1073  
Akane
Team Dionisio & Pandiella6 R.C. Oviedo
364asturias MC1064  
Lively Lass
Team Dionisio & Pandiella7 R.C. Oviedo
365asturias MC0631  
Erna
Team Dionisio & Pandiella8 R.C. Oviedo
366asturias MC1045  
Sparkling Tune
Team Dionisio & Pandiella9 R.C. Oviedo
367asturias MC1052  
Eclair
Team Dionisio & Pandiella10 R.C. Oviedo
368asturias MC0706  
Alois
Team Dionisio & Pandiella11 R.C. Oviedo
369belgium MC1388  
LPS 17-01
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
370belgium MC1443  
LPS 17-02
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
371belgium MC2030  
LPS 17-03
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
372belgium MC1430  
LPS 17-04
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing4 Club Olijftak Maaseik
373belgium MC1930  
LPS 17-05
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing5 Club Olijftak Maaseik
374belgium MC1453  
LPS 17-06
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing6 Club Olijftak Maaseik
375belgium MC1872  
LPS 17-08
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing7 Club Olijftak Maaseik
376belgium MC1406  
LPS 17-09
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing8 Club Olijftak Maaseik
377belgium MC1882  
LPS-17-10
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing9 Club Olijftak Maaseik
378belgium MC1799  
LPS 17-13
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing10 Club Olijftak Maaseik
379belgium MC1416  
LPS 17-14
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing11 Club Olijftak Maaseik
380belgium MC1382  
LPS 17-11
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing12 Club Olijftak Maaseik
381belgium MC1527  
LPS 17-12
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing13 Club Olijftak Maaseik
382belgium MC1428  
LPS 17-25
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing14 Club Olijftak Maaseik
383belgium MC1393  
LPS 17-24
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing15 Club Olijftak Maaseik
384belgium MC2472  
LPS 17-22
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing16 Club Olijftak Maaseik
385belgium MC1871  
LPS 17-21
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing17 Club Olijftak Maaseik
386belgium MC1438  
LPS 17-31
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing18 Club Olijftak Maaseik
387belgium MC1789  
LPS 17-33
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing19 Club Olijftak Maaseik
388belgium MC2049  
LPS 17-35
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing20 Club Olijftak Maaseik
389belgium MC1441  
LPS 17-30
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing21 Club Olijftak Maaseik
390cordoba MC0074  
Corrie
Dámaso Melero1 Malagüeño
391cordoba MC0066  
Trotsky
Dámaso Melero2 Malagüeño
392cordoba MC0084  
Romina P
Dámaso Melero3 Malagüeño
393cordoba MC0065  
Montrose
Dámaso Melero4 Malagüeño
394cordoba MC0054  
European Princess
Dámaso Melero5 Malagüeño
395cordoba MC0014  
High Plains Drifter
Dámaso Melero6 Malagüeño
396cordoba MC0046  
Angel Real
Dámaso Melero7 Malagüeño
397cordoba MC0006  
Lucho
Dámaso Melero8 Malagüeño
398cordoba MC0042  
Axel
Dámaso Melero9 Malagüeño
399cordoba MC0009  
Sisi
Dámaso Melero10 Malagüeño
400cordoba MC0079  
Fideo
Dámaso Melero11 Malagüeño
401cordoba MC0033  
locura
Dámaso Melero12 Malagüeño
402cordoba MC0032  
Sayonara Baby
Dámaso Melero13 Malagüeño
403belgium MC2271  
Adriano
Jose Hoes1 Fondclub Loft 24
404belgium MC2473  
Bambo
Jose Hoes2 Fondclub Loft 24
405belgium MC2354  
Mambo
Jose Hoes3 Fondclub Loft 24
406belgium MC2367  
Minerva
Jose Hoes4 Fondclub Loft 24
407belgium MC2392  
Dolores
Jose Hoes5 Fondclub Loft 24
408belgium MC2316  
Xantia
Jose Hoes6 Fondclub Loft 24
409england MC1605  
Winning Blues
Team Foster & Rump1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
410england MC1624  
Pito
Team Foster & Rump2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
411england MC1390  
Zeus
Team Foster & Rump3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
412england MC2000  
Winner
Team Foster & Rump4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
413norway MC2476  
Aruka
Rolf Helge Aspen1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
414norway MC2141  
Gambit Springs
Rolf Helge Aspen2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
415norway MC2438  
Pinky
Rolf Helge Aspen3 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
416denmark MC2290  
Moonstar
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen1 Denmark Club
417denmark MC2346  
Cucky
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen2 Denmark Club
418denmark MC2402  
Silver Doughter
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 Denmark Club
419denmark MC2189  
Red Supermann
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 Denmark Club
420denmark MC2266  
Mosaic Junior
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 Denmark Club
421denmark MC2263  
Silver Bullet
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 Denmark Club
422denmark MC2211  
Cecilie
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 Denmark Club
423denmark MC2151  
Gold Nugget
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 Denmark Club
424denmark MC2435  
Blue Boy
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 Denmark Club
425denmark MC2184  
Blue Darling
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 Denmark Club
426denmark MC2284  
Ramos Junior
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen9 Denmark Club
427denmark MC2489  
Million Electric
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen10 Denmark Club
428denmark MC2227  
Saseline
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen11 Denmark Club
429denmark MC2091  
Miss Ocean
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen12 Denmark Club
430denmark MC2072  
Luckey Luc
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen13 Denmark Club
431denmark MC2164  
Rambo Junior
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen14 Denmark Club
432denmark MC2186  
Teide
Team M & C Hansen1 Denmark Club
433denmark MC2350  
Santa Cruz
Team M & C Hansen2 Denmark Club
434denmark MC2156  
Masca
Team M & C Hansen3 Denmark Club
435asturias MC0622  
Ramses
José Manuel García Darriba1 R.C. Oviedo
436asturias MC1184  
Josey
José Manuel García Darriba2 R.C. Oviedo
437asturias MC0681  
Clay Dark
José Manuel García Darriba3 R.C. Oviedo
438asturias MC0794  
Beagle
José Manuel García Darriba4 R.C. Oviedo
439asturias MC0617  
Well Noted
José Manuel García Darriba5 R.C. Oviedo
440asturias MC0846  
Addy
José Manuel García Darriba6 R.C. Oviedo
441asturias MC0757  
Hot Streak
José Manuel García Darriba7 R.C. Oviedo
442asturias MC0778  
Lisa
José Manuel García Darriba8 R.C. Oviedo
443asturias MC0727  
Dickens
José Manuel García Darriba9 R.C. Oviedo
444asturias MC0649  
Ring O Roses
José Manuel García Darriba10 R.C. Oviedo
445asturias MC0832  
Vigano
José Manuel García Darriba11 R.C. Oviedo
446asturias MC0600  
Jerico
José Manuel García Darriba12 R.C. Oviedo
447asturias MC0624  
South Dakota
José Manuel García Darriba13 R.C. Oviedo
448asturias MC0676  
Sparkie
José Manuel García Darriba14 R.C. Oviedo
449rumania MC1249  
Stipas
Nelu Burca1 Romania
450rumania MC1362  
Gyony
Nelu Burca2 Romania
451rumania MC1240  
Lord
Nelu Burca3 Romania
452rumania MC1293  
Saporo
Nelu Burca4 Romania
453rumania MC1313  
Angela
Constantin Banu1 Romania
454rumania MC1349  
Aventador
Constantin Banu2 Romania
455rumania MC2516  
Tears
Constantin Banu3 Romania
456rumania MC1308  
Lacrima
Constantin Banu4 Romania
457rumania MC1243  
Flama
Constantin Banu5 Romania
458italia MC2236  
Lety
Team Craciun Fanel1 Italia
459italia MC2484  
Rhett
Team Craciun Fanel2 Italia
460belgium MC0956  
Alaska
Vincent Neirynck1 Fond Wallonie
461belgium MC0934  
Jack Sparrow
Vincent Neirynck2 Fond Wallonie
462belgium MC0911  
Choubaka
Vincent Neirynck3 Fond Wallonie
463belgium MC0950  
Hillary
Vincent Neirynck4 Fond Wallonie
464belgium MC0928  
Summer
Vincent Neirynck5 Fond Wallonie
465belgium MC1094  
Scarlet
Vincent Neirynck6 Fond Wallonie
466belgium MC1432  
Natacha
Vincent Neirynck7 Fond Wallonie
467belgium MC1437  
Cardine
Vincent Neirynck8 Fond Wallonie
468belgium MC2018  
Ajenima
Vincent Neirynck9 Fond Wallonie
469england MC0540  
Avocet 66
Nick Bradford1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
470england MC0187  
Avocet Mealy 41
Nick Bradford2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
471england MC1426  
Avocet Pied 44
Nick Bradford3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
472england MC0242  
Avocet Ren 47
Nick Bradford4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
473england MC0274  
Avocet Red 48
Nick Bradford5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
474england MC0244  
Avocet Red 50
Nick Bradford6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
475england MC1628  
Avocet 054
Nick Bradford7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
476england MC1638  
Avoce 055
Nick Bradford8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
477netherlands MC0448  
Braco
Team Gebr. Vieberink1 Holland Pigeons Club
478netherlands MC0510  
Sprinter
Team Gebr. Vieberink2 Holland Pigeons Club
479netherlands MC0527  
Bacuso
Team Gebr. Vieberink3 Holland Pigeons Club
480netherlands MC0419  
Gino
Team Gebr. Vieberink4 Holland Pigeons Club
481netherlands MC0470  
Crystal Crickett
Team Gebr. Vieberink5 Holland Pigeons Club
482netherlands MC0346  
Signus
Team Gebr. Vieberink6 Holland Pigeons Club
483netherlands MC0349  
Charger Girl
Team Gebr. Vieberink7 Holland Pigeons Club
484netherlands MC0485  
Gandhy
Team Gebr. Vieberink8 Holland Pigeons Club
485polska MC1737  
Odilon
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 Polonia
486polska MC1399  
Histoire Sainte
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 Polonia
487polska MC1536  
Beda
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 Polonia
488polska MC1996  
Garbo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 Polonia
489polska MC1915  
Mattanja
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 Polonia
490polska MC1497  
Nina
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 Polonia
491polska MC2001  
Bychan Harley
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 Polonia
492polska MC1492  
Lidia
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof8 Polonia
493polska MC1958  
Tibet
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof9 Polonia
494gran canaria MC1239  
Docker Kid
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy1 Club Los Socios
495gran canaria MC1310  
Saika
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy2 Club Los Socios
496gran canaria MC1275  
Bobadilla
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy3 Club Los Socios
497gran canaria MC1257  
Old Joe
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy4 Club Los Socios
498gran canaria MC1251  
Emerson
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy5 Club Los Socios
499gran canaria MC1324  
Little Miss Muffin
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy6 Club Los Socios
500gran canaria MC1221  
Bashka
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy7 Club Los Socios
501gran canaria MC1279  
Samba Pati
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy8 Club Los Socios
502gran canaria MC1224  
Fantasy Fortune
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy9 Club Los Socios
503gran canaria MC1256  
Mason
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy10 Club Los Socios
504gran canaria MC1339  
Fiona
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy11 Club Los Socios
505gran canaria MC1287  
Snydale Moon
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy12 Club Los Socios
506netherlands MC0293  
Frysian Cyclone
Sjaak Buwalda1 Holland Pigeons Club
507netherlands MC0260  
Frysian Diamond
Sjaak Buwalda2 Holland Pigeons Club
508netherlands MC0121  
Frysian Grandeur
Sjaak Buwalda3 Holland Pigeons Club
509netherlands MC0481  
Frysian Dragon
Sjaak Buwalda4 Holland Pigeons Club
510netherlands MC0345  
Frysian Dragoness
Sjaak Buwalda5 Holland Pigeons Club
511netherlands MC2183  
Frysian Battleship
Sjaak Buwalda6 Holland Pigeons Club
512netherlands MC2268  
Frysian Charmeuse
Sjaak Buwalda7 Holland Pigeons Club
513netherlands MC2453  
Frysian Flannel
Sjaak Buwalda8 Holland Pigeons Club
514netherlands MC2132  
Frysian Organza
Sjaak Buwalda9 Holland Pigeons Club
515netherlands MC2299  
Frysian Chiffon
Sjaak Buwalda10 Holland Pigeons Club
516netherlands MC2260  
Frysian Velvet
Sjaak Buwalda11 Holland Pigeons Club
517netherlands MC2188  
Frysian Satin
Sjaak Buwalda12 Holland Pigeons Club
518netherlands MC2295  
Frysian Marine
Sjaak Buwalda13 Holland Pigeons Club
519netherlands MC2413  
Frysian Destroyer
Sjaak Buwalda14 Holland Pigeons Club
520netherlands MC2364  
Frysian Navigator
Sjaak Buwalda15 Holland Pigeons Club
521netherlands MC2368  
Frysian Fortune
Sjaak Buwalda16 Holland Pigeons Club
522netherlands MC0107  
Pythagoras
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 Holland Pigeons Club
523netherlands MC0200  
Hades
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 Holland Pigeons Club
524netherlands MC0140  
Socrates
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 Holland Pigeons Club
525netherlands MC0129  
Ohrpeus
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil4 Holland Pigeons Club
526netherlands MC0341  
Argos
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil5 Holland Pigeons Club
527netherlands MC0229  
Hippocrates
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil6 Holland Pigeons Club
528netherlands MC0101  
Asclepios
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil7 Holland Pigeons Club
529netherlands MC0512  
Argymedes
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil8 Holland Pigeons Club
530netherlands MC0530  
Damocles
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil9 Holland Pigeons Club
531netherlands MC0300  
Minos
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil10 Holland Pigeons Club
532netherlands MC1520  
The 824
Team Pigeons 4 racing1 Holland Pigeons Club
533netherlands MC1875  
The 862
Team Pigeons 4 racing2 Holland Pigeons Club
534netherlands MC1776  
The 877
Team Pigeons 4 racing3 Holland Pigeons Club
535netherlands MC1911  
The 878
Team Pigeons 4 racing4 Holland Pigeons Club
536netherlands MC2448  
Laughing Jewel
Tom Van der Kamp1 Holland Pigeons Club
537netherlands MC2361  
Melani
Tom Van der Kamp2 Holland Pigeons Club
538netherlands MC2214  
Sebastiaan
Tom Van der Kamp3 Holland Pigeons Club
539netherlands MC2123  
Rica
Tom Van der Kamp4 Holland Pigeons Club
540netherlands MC2219  
Misty
Tom Van der Kamp5 Holland Pigeons Club
541denmark MC2109  
PASCAL
Team Preben & Bo1 Denmark Club
542denmark MC2436  
Brightons
Team Preben & Bo2 Denmark Club
543denmark MC2459  
Jean Mylle
Team Preben & Bo3 Denmark Club
544denmark MC2440  
Orco
Team Preben & Bo4 Denmark Club
545denmark MC2289  
Twobewon
Team Preben & Bo5 Denmark Club
546italia MC2380  
Azzurra
Danci Dumitru1 Italia
547italia MC2187  
Luna
Danci Dumitru2 Italia
548italia MC2155  
Fulmine
Danci Dumitru3 Italia
549italia MC2437  
Stella
Danci Dumitru4 Italia
550italia MC2446  
Hope
Danci Dumitru5 Italia
551netherlands MC2055  
Show Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg1 Holland Pigeons Club
552netherlands MC2098  
Baby Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg2 Holland Pigeons Club
553netherlands MC2159  
Biliksem Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg3 Holland Pigeons Club
554netherlands MC2384  
Bever Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg4 Holland Pigeons Club
555netherlands MC2461  
Generaal Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg5 Holland Pigeons Club
556belgium MC1401  
Favorit 215
Filip de Smedt1 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
557belgium MC1381  
Geschelpt 220
Filip de Smedt2 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
558belgium MC1414  
Geschecpt 231
Filip de Smedt3 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
559belgium MC1444  
Light Geschelpt 297
Filip de Smedt4 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
560belgium MC1404  
Witpen 300
Filip de Smedt5 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
561denmark MC2385  
Abacus
Team Brdr. Broebech1 Denmark Club
562denmark MC2330  
Josetta
Team Brdr. Broebech2 Denmark Club
563denmark MC2226  
Hip Hip Hoera
Team Brdr. Broebech3 Denmark Club
564denmark MC2115  
Benjawan
Team Brdr. Broebech4 Denmark Club
565turkey MC1718  
Barkin
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram1 Turkey Flying Club
566turkey MC1827  
Instanbul
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram2 Turkey Flying Club
567turkey MC1766  
Taner
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram3 Turkey Flying Club
568turkey MC1780  
MPT 55
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram4 Turkey Flying Club
569turkey MC1741  
MPT 76
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram5 Turkey Flying Club
570rumania MC1300  
Tenerife Boy
Class 8881 Romania
571rumania MC1368  
White Bear
Class 8882 Romania
572rumania MC1246  
Invictus
Class 8883 Romania
573rumania MC1223  
Wonder Black
Class 8884 Romania
574rumania MC1736  
Nito
Class 8885 Romania
575rumania MC1989  
Botarovich
Class 8886 Romania
576rumania MC1982  
Ginger
Class 8887 Romania
577rumania MC2285  
Phoenix
Class 8888 Romania
578england MC1936  
Chase
Team Wilton & Son1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
579england MC1808  
Casper
Team Wilton & Son2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
580england MC1556  
Oreo
Team Wilton & Son3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
581england MC1582  
Ronaldo
Team Wilton & Son4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
582england MC1594  
Dave
Team Wilton & Son5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
583netherlands MC0518  
Giedy
Marcel Visser1 Holland Pigeons Club
584netherlands MC0462  
Hacksaw
Marcel Visser2 Holland Pigeons Club
585netherlands MC0450  
Dilana
Marcel Visser3 Holland Pigeons Club
586netherlands MC0492  
T Mooie Ding
Marcel Visser4 Holland Pigeons Club
587netherlands MC0551  
The Beauty
Marcel Visser5 Holland Pigeons Club
588netherlands MC2298  
Monet
Team Poelman - Kap1 Holland Pigeons Club
589netherlands MC2150  
Mitchell
Team Poelman - Kap2 Holland Pigeons Club
590netherlands MC2466  
Cognac
Team Poelman - Kap3 Holland Pigeons Club
591netherlands MC2390  
Oby
Team Poelman - Kap4 Holland Pigeons Club
592netherlands MC2412  
Daughter David
Team Poelman - Kap5 Holland Pigeons Club
593netherlands MC2212  
Powerhouse
Team Poelman - Kap6 Holland Pigeons Club
594netherlands MC2397  
Eye In The Sky
Team Poelman - Kap7 Holland Pigeons Club
595netherlands MC2383  
salmueras
Team Poelman - Kap8 Holland Pigeons Club
596netherlands MC2457  
Beaut
Team Poelman - Kap9 Holland Pigeons Club
597netherlands MC1153  
Dapple Apple
J.T.E. Morsink1 Holland Pigeons Club
598netherlands MC1006  
Smackeroo
J.T.E. Morsink2 Holland Pigeons Club
599netherlands MC1186  
Turro
J.T.E. Morsink3 Holland Pigeons Club
600netherlands MC0902  
Killy
J.T.E. Morsink4 Holland Pigeons Club
601netherlands MC0986  
Beky
J.T.E. Morsink5 Holland Pigeons Club
602netherlands MC0896  
Wanda
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek1 Holland Pigeons Club
603netherlands MC1187  
Black Shadows
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek2 Holland Pigeons Club
604netherlands MC0968  
Balloo
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek3 Holland Pigeons Club
605netherlands MC0967  
Pulteney Prince
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek4 Holland Pigeons Club
606netherlands MC1188  
Ciclon
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek5 Holland Pigeons Club
607germany MC0431  
Eggbert
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann1 Oberfranken Club
608germany MC0479  
Flames
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann2 Oberfranken Club
609germany MC0534  
Letsgo For Fun
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann3 Oberfranken Club
610germany MC0495  
Kepell Meister
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann4 Oberfranken Club
611germany MC0489  
Percy
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann5 Oberfranken Club
612germany MC0478  
Rusty
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann6 Oberfranken Club
613germany MC0443  
Raleigh Boy
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann7 Oberfranken Club
614germany MC0466  
Napoleon
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann8 Oberfranken Club
615germany MC0454  
Focus
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann9 Oberfranken Club
616germany MC0529  
Taubenfeder
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann10 Oberfranken Club
617slovakia MC0673  
The Best Andrea
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 Slovakia Club
618slovakia MC0850  
Special Andrea
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 Slovakia Club
619slovakia MC0641  
Super Andrea
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 Slovakia Club
620slovakia MC0677  
Exclusive Andrea
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 Slovakia Club
621slovakia MC0729  
Daniel
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 Slovakia Club
622slovakia MC0843  
Danko
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 Slovakia Club
623slovakia MC0797  
Dano
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 Slovakia Club
624slovakia MC0663  
Dan
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 Slovakia Club
625slovakia MC1149  
Andrea
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 Slovakia Club
626slovakia MC0707  
Andrejka
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea10 Slovakia Club
627slovakia MC1071  
Drejka
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea11 Slovakia Club
628slovakia MC1141  
Son Nr. 1
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea12 Slovakia Club
629slovakia MC0719  
Daugter Nr. 1
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea13 Slovakia Club
630slovakia MC0671  
Despacito
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea14 Slovakia Club
631slovakia MC1145  
Geerincks GPG
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea15 Slovakia Club
632slovakia MC1022  
Oliver
Team Benak1 Slovakia Club
633slovakia MC2265  
Lili
Team Benak2 Slovakia Club
634slovakia MC0611  
Cataley
Team Benak3 Slovakia Club
635slovakia MC0823  
Stella
Team Silny J & L1 Slovakia Club
636slovakia MC0741  
Finist
Team Silny J & L2 Slovakia Club
637slovakia MC0689  
Pajda
Team Silny J & L3 Slovakia Club
638slovakia MC1048  
Donald
Team Silny J & L4 Slovakia Club
639slovakia MC0608  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik1 Slovakia Club
640slovakia MC1174  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik2 Slovakia Club
641slovakia MC0842  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik3 Slovakia Club
642slovakia MC0627  
Rose
Team Zihlavnik4 Slovakia Club
643slovakia MC0881  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik5 Slovakia Club
644slovakia MC0687  
Noemi 385
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 Slovakia Club
645slovakia MC0766  
Peter 387
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 Slovakia Club
646slovakia MC1074  
Rachel 393
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 Slovakia Club
647slovakia MC0680  
Noemi 398
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 Slovakia Club
648slovakia MC0670  
Stefan 404
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 Slovakia Club
649slovakia MC0803  
Rachel 409
Team Evin Peter & Noemi6 Slovakia Club
650slovakia MC0711  
Noemi 415
Team Evin Peter & Noemi7 Slovakia Club
651slovakia MC2487  
Noemka 419
Team Evin Peter & Noemi8 Slovakia Club
652slovakia MC0721  
Noemka 422
Team Evin Peter & Noemi9 Slovakia Club
653slovakia MC0786  
Stefan 427
Team Evin Peter & Noemi10 Slovakia Club
654slovakia MC0664  
Noemka 429
Team Evin Peter & Noemi11 Slovakia Club
655slovakia MC0596  
Peter 432
Team Evin Peter & Noemi12 Slovakia Club
656slovakia MC0821  
Peter 437
Team Evin Peter & Noemi13 Slovakia Club
657slovakia MC1132  
Rachel 448
Team Evin Peter & Noemi14 Slovakia Club
658czech republic MC0798  
Blue Lizelle
Lubomir Kubacek1 Czech Republic Club
659czech republic MC0598  
Patrick
Lubomir Kubacek2 Czech Republic Club
660czech republic MC0640  
Tommy
Lubomir Kubacek3 Czech Republic Club
661czech republic MC0604  
Jack The Bricky
Lubomir Kubacek4 Czech Republic Club
662czech republic MC0614  
Average Speed
Lubomir Kubacek5 Czech Republic Club
663czech republic MC0690  
Joris
Lubomir Kubacek6 Czech Republic Club
664czech republic MC1024  
Verne
Lubomir Kubacek7 Czech Republic Club
665czech republic MC0825  
Ely
Lubomir Kubacek8 Czech Republic Club
666czech republic MC0580  
Luka Gomera
Team Marecek1 Czech Republic Club
667czech republic MC0678  
Patruna
Team Marecek2 Czech Republic Club
668czech republic MC0728  
Simi
Team Marecek3 Czech Republic Club
669slovakia MC1177  
Mala
Team Marton J + I1 Slovakia Club
670slovakia MC0679  
Ivan
Team Marton J + I2 Slovakia Club
671slovakia MC1083  
Dca
Team Marton J + I3 Slovakia Club
672slovakia MC0835  
Dobra
Team Marton J + I4 Slovakia Club
673slovakia MC0831  
Vana
Team Marton J + I5 Slovakia Club
674kuwait MC2579  
Quick
Thamer Rashed1 Kuwait Club
675kuwait MC2573  
Wonder Klak
Thamer Rashed2 Kuwait Club
676kuwait MC2571  
Silby
Thamer Rashed3 Kuwait Club
677kuwait MC2588  
Indian Paintbrush
Thamer Rashed4 Kuwait Club
678kuwait MC2597  
Mc Clintock
Thamer Rashed5 Kuwait Club
679netherlands MC2303  
Kurt
Team Mantel1 Holland Pigeons Club
680netherlands MC2248  
Yasmin
Team Mantel2 Holland Pigeons Club
681netherlands MC2372  
Nesbo
Team Mantel3 Holland Pigeons Club
682netherlands MC2078  
Kiki
Team Mantel4 Holland Pigeons Club
683netherlands MC2267  
Rapida
Team Mantel5 Holland Pigeons Club
684netherlands MC2452  
Avena
Team Mantel6 Holland Pigeons Club
685netherlands MC2360  
Aimee
Team Mantel7 Holland Pigeons Club
686netherlands MC2512  
Avanti
Team Mantel8 Holland Pigeons Club
687netherlands MC2286  
Mason
Team Mantel9 Holland Pigeons Club
688netherlands MC0924  
Mr. Payo
Team Soepboer1 Holland Pigeons Club
689netherlands MC2362  
Buster
Team Soepboer2 Holland Pigeons Club
690netherlands MC0922  
Halsaya
Team Soepboer3 Holland Pigeons Club
691netherlands MC0914  
Hylsa
Team Soepboer4 Holland Pigeons Club
692netherlands MC1107  
Edolski
Team Soepboer5 Holland Pigeons Club
693netherlands MC0996  
Miss Two
Team Soepboer6 Holland Pigeons Club
694netherlands MC1007  
Xoaring
Team Soepboer7 Holland Pigeons Club
695netherlands MC0998  
Xuald
Team Soepboer8 Holland Pigeons Club
696netherlands MC1105  
Riva
Team Soepboer9 Holland Pigeons Club
697netherlands MC2120  
Bullit
Team Soepboer10 Holland Pigeons Club
698netherlands MC2506  
Broaster
Team Soepboer11 Holland Pigeons Club
699netherlands MC2172  
Ten 2017-04
Johan van Boxmeer1 Holland Pigeons Club
700netherlands MC2169  
Ten 2017-03
Johan van Boxmeer2 Holland Pigeons Club
701netherlands MC2261  
Ten 2017-05
Johan van Boxmeer3 Holland Pigeons Club
702netherlands MC2329  
Ten 2017-02
Johan van Boxmeer4 Holland Pigeons Club
703netherlands MC2357  
Ten 2017-01
Johan van Boxmeer5 Holland Pigeons Club
704switzerland MC2168  
Dadi
Izet Licina1 Suiza
705switzerland MC2129  
Bartell
Izet Licina2 Suiza
706switzerland MC2190  
Russi
Izet Licina3 Suiza
707switzerland MC2486  
Mimi
Izet Licina4 Suiza
708switzerland MC2046  
Riki
Izet Licina5 Suiza
709switzerland MC2504  
Crui
Izet Licina6 Suiza
710ireland MC0275  
Padraig Pearse
Team Yellowbelly1 Irish Homing Union
711ireland MC0151  
James Connolly
Team Yellowbelly2 Irish Homing Union
712ireland MC0199  
Robert Emmett
Team Yellowbelly3 Irish Homing Union
713ireland MC0103  
Wolfe Tone
Team Yellowbelly4 Irish Homing Union
714hungary MC2145  
Home Star
Team Pinter Pigeon1 Hungary Pigeons Club
715hungary MC2301  
European Lass
Team Pinter Pigeon2 Hungary Pigeons Club
716hungary MC2320  
Jack Of Hearts
Team Pinter Pigeon3 Hungary Pigeons Club
717hungary MC2125  
Princes
Team Pinter Pigeon4 Hungary Pigeons Club
718belgium MC1433  
Mysterious Hal
Team Coloured Pigeons1 Fond Wallonie
719belgium MC1421  
Big White Cloud J C
Team Coloured Pigeons2 Fond Wallonie
720croatia MC0754  
Duanovnik
Denis Culic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
721croatia MC1031  
Croat Luka
Denis Culic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
722croatia MC0742  
Dalmatian Star
Denis Culic3 Croatia Pigeon Club
723croatia MC0753  
Croat Mate
Denis Culic4 Croatia Pigeon Club
724netherlands MC0390  
Kelly
Team H. V. Venrooij1 Holland Pigeons Club
725netherlands MC0314  
Aafke
Team H. V. Venrooij2 Holland Pigeons Club
726netherlands MC0323  
Ada
Team H. V. Venrooij3 Holland Pigeons Club
727netherlands MC0379  
Lamme
Team H. V. Venrooij4 Holland Pigeons Club
728netherlands MC0366  
Ilse
Team H. V. Venrooij5 Holland Pigeons Club
729netherlands MC0358  
Anne
Team H. V. Venrooij6 Holland Pigeons Club
730netherlands MC0383  
Irma
Team H. V. Venrooij7 Holland Pigeons Club
731netherlands MC0365  
Anita
Team H. V. Venrooij8 Holland Pigeons Club
732netherlands MC0318  
Favorietje
Team H. V. Venrooij9 Holland Pigeons Club
733netherlands MC0306  
Zava
Team H. V. Venrooij10 Holland Pigeons Club
734germany MC1640  
Diana
Fedoseev Vitalij1 Harsewinkel Club
735germany MC1398  
Kleine Dirk
Fedoseev Vitalij2 Harsewinkel Club
736germany MC1397  
Bolschoj
Fedoseev Vitalij3 Harsewinkel Club
737germany MC1874  
Beata
Fedoseev Vitalij4 Harsewinkel Club
738germany MC1992  
Bagina
Fedoseev Vitalij5 Harsewinkel Club
739germany MC1459  
Laura
Fedoseev Vitalij6 Harsewinkel Club
740germany MC1482  
Lena
Fedoseev Vitalij7 Harsewinkel Club
741germany MC1468  
Amira
Fedoseev Vitalij8 Harsewinkel Club
742germany MC2021  
Apolon 2
Fedoseev Vitalij9 Harsewinkel Club
743germany MC1893  
Apolon 3
Fedoseev Vitalij10 Harsewinkel Club
744polska MC1995  
Splinter
Tomasz Wiczling1 Polonia
745polska MC1488  
Raphael
Tomasz Wiczling2 Polonia
746polska MC1475  
Michelangelo
Tomasz Wiczling3 Polonia
747polska MC1469  
Donatello
Tomasz Wiczling4 Polonia
748polska MC1503  
Leonardo
Tomasz Wiczling5 Polonia
749polska MC1887  
Last Chance
Tomasz Wiczling6 Polonia
750polska MC1493  
Sven's Legacy
Tomasz Wiczling7 Polonia
751polska MC2012  
Greek Blue
Tomasz Wiczling8 Polonia
752polska MC1462  
Blue 89
Tomasz Wiczling9 Polonia
753polska MC1971  
B Girl
Tomasz Wiczling10 Polonia
754polska MC0520  
Xtreme
Bogdan Mlynarczyk1 Polonia
755polska MC0428  
Güero
Bogdan Mlynarczyk2 Polonia
756polska MC0533  
Rays Mate
Bogdan Mlynarczyk3 Polonia
757polska MC0453  
Angel Wing
Bogdan Mlynarczyk4 Polonia
758polska MC0493  
Margriet
Bogdan Mlynarczyk5 Polonia
759polska MC2400  
Three Wonders
Team Lorek & Losinski1 Polonia
760polska MC2056  
Tomy
Team Lorek & Losinski2 Polonia
761tenerife MC1020  
El Syd
José Martín González1 Abona Sur
762tenerife MC0777  
Gigy
José Martín González2 Abona Sur
763tenerife MC0647  
Chico
José Martín González3 Abona Sur
764tenerife MC1147  
Charmaine
José Martín González4 Abona Sur
765tenerife MC0662  
Isabel
José Martín González5 Abona Sur
766slovakia MC0787  
Riki
Team Kujanik1 Slovakia Club
767slovakia MC0565  
Kiki
Team Kujanik2 Slovakia Club
768slovakia MC0780  
Frido
Team Kujanik3 Slovakia Club
769slovakia MC1040  
Frida
Team Kujanik4 Slovakia Club
770slovakia MC0768  
Harry
Team Kujanik5 Slovakia Club
771hungary MC0644  
Nadia
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 Hungary Pigeons Club
772hungary MC0635  
Royal Luck
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 Hungary Pigeons Club
773hungary MC0849  
Falafel
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 Hungary Pigeons Club
774hungary MC0652  
Norma Jean
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert4 Hungary Pigeons Club
775hungary MC1168  
Sheila
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert5 Hungary Pigeons Club
776hungary MC0667  
Sefir
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert6 Hungary Pigeons Club
777hungary MC0570  
Maiden Over
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert7 Hungary Pigeons Club
778hungary MC0808  
Akta
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert8 Hungary Pigeons Club
779hungary MC2520  
Emir
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert9 Hungary Pigeons Club
780hungary MC0847  
Duality
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert10 Hungary Pigeons Club
781hungary MC0693  
Yussef
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert11 Hungary Pigeons Club
782hungary MC0605  
Jamie
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert12 Hungary Pigeons Club
783hungary MC0674  
Aspen
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert13 Hungary Pigeons Club
784hungary MC0601  
Sol
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert14 Hungary Pigeons Club
785hungary MC0566  
Sakin
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert15 Hungary Pigeons Club
786hungary MC1056  
Snydale Lark
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert16 Hungary Pigeons Club
787austria MC1075  
Mars 2247
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
788austria MC0657  
Neptune 2264
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
789austria MC0747  
Earth 2265
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
790austria MC0751  
Jupiter 2269
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
791austria MC0801  
Venus 2271
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer5 VRV - Oberoesterreich
792austria MC0585  
Saturn 2272
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer6 VRV - Oberoesterreich
793austria MC0661  
Pluto 2274
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer7 VRV - Oberoesterreich
794czech republic MC1019  
Heli
Team Konopik & Motre1 Czech Republic Club
795czech republic MC1190  
Tad
Team Konopik & Motre2 Czech Republic Club
796czech republic MC0715  
Sona
Team Konopik & Motre3 Czech Republic Club
797czech republic MC1065  
Stana III
Team Konopik & Motre4 Czech Republic Club
798czech republic MC1042  
Pavla
Team Konopik & Motre5 Czech Republic Club
799czech republic MC0615  
Stana V.
Team Konopik & Motre6 Czech Republic Club
800czech republic MC1191  
Herbaceous
Team Konopik & Motre7 Czech Republic Club
801czech republic MC1192  
Fondclub Bart
Team Konopik & Motre8 Czech Republic Club
802czech republic MC1036  
Krutas Harry
Team Bouchal1 Czech Republic Club
803czech republic MC0710  
Megaloman
Team Bouchal2 Czech Republic Club
804czech republic MC0767  
Den Za Milion
Team Bouchal3 Czech Republic Club
805czech republic MC1077  
Divokej Bill
Team Bouchal4 Czech Republic Club
806czech republic MC1070  
Baronka
Team Bouchal5 Czech Republic Club
807czech republic MC0827  
Stodola
Team Bouchal6 Czech Republic Club
808czech republic MC0833  
Hangover
Team Bouchal7 Czech Republic Club
809czech republic MC0594  
Traktorista
Team Bouchal8 Czech Republic Club
810czech republic MC0659  
Game Over
Team Bouchal9 Czech Republic Club
811czech republic MC1148  
Plachetnice
Team Bouchal10 Czech Republic Club
812slovakia MC0656  
Greg 015
Team Greg1 Slovakia Club
813slovakia MC1135  
Greg 017
Team Greg2 Slovakia Club
814slovakia MC1091  
Greg 022
Team Greg3 Slovakia Club
815slovakia MC0587  
Greg 027
Team Greg4 Slovakia Club
816slovakia MC1067  
Greg 028
Team Greg5 Slovakia Club
817slovakia MC1210  
Greg 029
Team Greg6 Slovakia Club
818slovakia MC0658  
Greg 043
Team Greg7 Slovakia Club
819slovakia MC0607  
Greg 048
Team Greg8 Slovakia Club
820slovakia MC1053  
Greg 085
Team Greg9 Slovakia Club
821slovakia MC1207  
Greg 087
Team Greg10 Slovakia Club
822slovakia MC0829  
Greg 181
Team Greg11 Slovakia Club
823slovakia MC1213  
Greg 302
Team Greg12 Slovakia Club
824slovakia MC0838  
Greg 306
Team Greg13 Slovakia Club
825slovakia MC0789  
Greg 307
Team Greg14 Slovakia Club
826slovakia MC1076  
Greg 309
Team Greg15 Slovakia Club
827slovakia MC1018  
Greg 311
Team Greg16 Slovakia Club
828slovakia MC1204  
Greg 312
Team Greg17 Slovakia Club
829slovakia MC1021  
Greg 313
Team Greg18 Slovakia Club
830slovakia MC0620  
Greg 331
Team Greg19 Slovakia Club
831slovakia MC1203  
Greg 332
Team Greg20 Slovakia Club
832slovakia MC0648  
Greg 334
Team Greg21 Slovakia Club
833slovakia MC0666  
Greg 335
Team Greg22 Slovakia Club
834slovakia MC0812  
Greg 338
Team Greg23 Slovakia Club
835slovakia MC0621  
Greg 339
Team Greg24 Slovakia Club
836slovakia MC0826  
Greg 343
Team Greg25 Slovakia Club
837slovakia MC0697  
Greg 344
Team Greg26 Slovakia Club
838slovakia MC0599  
Greg 366
Team Greg27 Slovakia Club
839slovakia MC0771  
Greg 373
Team Greg28 Slovakia Club
840slovakia MC0672  
Greg 392
Team Greg29 Slovakia Club
841slovakia MC1205  
Greg 422
Team Greg30 Slovakia Club
842slovakia MC0737  
Greg 466
Team Greg31 Slovakia Club
843slovakia MC0755  
Greg 480
Team Greg32 Slovakia Club
844slovakia MC0736  
Greg 490
Team Greg33 Slovakia Club
845slovakia MC0560  
Greg 495
Team Greg34 Slovakia Club
846slovakia MC0714  
Greg 599
Team Greg35 Slovakia Club
847slovakia MC1030  
Greg 606
Team Greg36 Slovakia Club
848slovakia MC0655  
Greg 748
Team Greg37 Slovakia Club
849slovakia MC1057  
Greg 766
Team Greg38 Slovakia Club
850slovakia MC1138  
Greg 778
Team Greg39 Slovakia Club
851slovakia MC1063  
Greg 802
Team Greg40 Slovakia Club
852slovakia MC1059  
Greg 803
Team Greg41 Slovakia Club
853slovakia MC0588  
Greg 804
Team Greg42 Slovakia Club
854slovakia MC0643  
Greg 805
Team Greg43 Slovakia Club
855slovakia MC0796  
Greg 806
Team Greg44 Slovakia Club
856slovakia MC0698  
Greg 807
Team Greg45 Slovakia Club
857slovakia MC0639  
Greg 809
Team Greg46 Slovakia Club
858slovakia MC1214  
Greg 810
Team Greg47 Slovakia Club
859slovakia MC1081  
Greg 812
Team Greg48 Slovakia Club
860slovakia MC1058  
Greg 813
Team Greg49 Slovakia Club
861slovakia MC0750  
Greg 814
Team Greg50 Slovakia Club
862slovakia MC0792  
Greg 815
Team Greg51 Slovakia Club
863slovakia MC1079  
Greg 816
Team Greg52 Slovakia Club
864slovakia MC0845  
Greg 817
Team Greg53 Slovakia Club
865slovakia MC0844  
Greg 818
Team Greg54 Slovakia Club
866slovakia MC0610  
Greg 819
Team Greg55 Slovakia Club
867slovakia MC0682  
Greg 821
Team Greg56 Slovakia Club
868slovakia MC0785  
Greg 823
Team Greg57 Slovakia Club
869slovakia MC1209  
Greg 831
Team Greg58 Slovakia Club
870slovakia MC0700  
Greg 833
Team Greg59 Slovakia Club
871slovakia MC0836  
Greg 840
Team Greg60 Slovakia Club
872slovakia MC1212  
Greg 843
Team Greg61 Slovakia Club
873slovakia MC1087  
Greg 845
Team Greg62 Slovakia Club
874slovakia MC1150  
Greg 849
Team Greg63 Slovakia Club
875slovakia MC0800  
Greg 858
Team Greg64 Slovakia Club
876slovakia MC1202  
Greg 866
Team Greg65 Slovakia Club
877slovakia MC0683  
Greg 870
Team Greg66 Slovakia Club
878slovakia MC0733  
Greg 876
Team Greg67 Slovakia Club
879slovakia MC1211  
Greg 912
Team Greg68 Slovakia Club
880slovakia MC0775  
Greg 913
Team Greg69 Slovakia Club
881slovakia MC0609  
Petra
Team Van Helsing & Tomaska1 Slovakia Club
882slovakia MC1068  
Tomi
Team Van Helsing & Tomaska2 Slovakia Club
883slovakia MC1026  
Dada
Team Van Helsing & Tomaska3 Slovakia Club
884slovakia MC0863  
Viktoria
Team Van Helsing & Tomaska4 Slovakia Club
885slovakia MC1082  
Lea
Team Van Helsing & Tomaska5 Slovakia Club
886slovakia MC1173  
De Vos
Milan Valachovic1 Slovakia Club
887slovakia MC0642  
Special
Milan Valachovic2 Slovakia Club
888germany MC2082  
Dural
Team Schnellin1 Sachsen Club
889germany MC2312  
Sabine
Team Schnellin2 Sachsen Club
890germany MC2203  
Daddy
Team Schnellin3 Sachsen Club
891germany MC2279  
Lars
Team Schnellin4 Sachsen Club
892germany MC2121  
Lost Bronco
Team Schnellin5 Sachsen Club
893germany MC2209  
Jameson
Team Schnellin6 Sachsen Club
894germany MC2315  
Ral 663
Team Schnellin7 Sachsen Club
895slovakia MC0834  
Geroj
Team Svoren Juraj & Lucia1 Slovakia Club
896slovakia MC0762  
Gerlach
Team Svoren Juraj & Lucia2 Slovakia Club
897germany MC1002  
Alma
Walter Agler1 Oberbayern Club
898germany MC0995  
Pascha
Walter Agler2 Oberbayern Club
899germany MC0960  
Cloria
Walter Agler3 Oberbayern Club
900germany MC1160  
Mia
Walter Agler4 Oberbayern Club
901germany MC1116  
Silver Lady
Walter Agler5 Oberbayern Club
902wales MC1424  
Rudolf
Paul Bamford1 Wales Club
903wales MC1692  
Sancho
Paul Bamford2 Wales Club
904wales MC2028  
Pinzan
Paul Bamford3 Wales Club
905wales MC2016  
Ellis
Paul Bamford4 Wales Club
906wales MC1553  
pirulo
Paul Bamford5 Wales Club
907wales MC1967  
Sweety
Paul Bamford6 Wales Club
908wales MC1908  
Pure Gold
Paul Bamford7 Wales Club
909wales MC1602  
Mar
Paul Bamford8 Wales Club
910wales MC1572  
Mulle
Paul Bamford9 Wales Club
911wales MC2029  
Fight To The Finish
Paul Bamford10 Wales Club
912wales MC1581  
Louis
Paul Bamford11 Wales Club
913england MC1506  
Joyce
Team Casey & Rainbow1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
914england MC1609  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
915england MC1917  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
916england MC1587  
Paul
Team Casey & Rainbow4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
917ireland MC0246  
Highway Celtic Cougar
Team Highway Lofts1 Irish Homing Union
918ireland MC0263  
Highway Celtic Expected
Team Highway Lofts2 Irish Homing Union
919ireland MC0089  
Highway Celtic Trojan
Team Highway Lofts3 Irish Homing Union
920ireland MC0133  
Highway Celtic Jet
Team Highway Lofts4 Irish Homing Union
921ireland MC0105  
Highway Celtic Rocket
Team Highway Lofts5 Irish Homing Union
922ireland MC0018  
Highway Celtic Tiger
Team Highway Lofts6 Irish Homing Union
923ireland MC0070  
Highway Celtic Flash
Team Highway Lofts7 Irish Homing Union
924ireland MC0082  
Highway Celtic Sputnik
Team Highway Lofts8 Irish Homing Union
925ireland MC0282  
Highway Celtic Spitfire
Team Highway Lofts9 Irish Homing Union
926ireland MC0149  
Highway Celtic Missile
Team Highway Lofts10 Irish Homing Union
927austria MC2554  
David
Benjamin Neag1 Club Austria
928austria MC1855  
Arien
Benjamin Neag2 Club Austria
929austria MC1848  
Inna
Benjamin Neag3 Club Austria
930austria MC1976  
Carmela
Benjamin Neag4 Club Austria
931austria MC1365  
Carmen
Benjamin Neag5 Club Austria
932austria MC1859  
Noah
Benjamin Neag6 Club Austria
933austria MC1746  
Ayal
Benjamin Neag7 Club Austria
934austria MC1314  
DYKY
Benjamin Neag8 Club Austria
935austria MC1245  
Naomi
Benjamin Neag9 Club Austria
936austria MC1276  
Beny
Benjamin Neag10 Club Austria
937austria MC1302  
Lady
Benjamin Neag11 Club Austria
938austria MC1272  
Sophie
Benjamin Neag12 Club Austria
939austria MC1342  
Andrew
Benjamin Neag13 Club Austria
940austria MC1303  
Mrs. Mo
Benjamin Neag14 Club Austria
941austria MC1267  
Mr. Mo
Benjamin Neag15 Club Austria
942austria MC1317  
Dany
Benjamin Neag16 Club Austria
943austria MC1757  
Canan
Benjamin Neag17 Club Austria
944austria MC1890  
Deby
Benjamin Neag18 Club Austria
945austria MC1331  
Jana
Benjamin Neag19 Club Austria
946austria MC1280  
Lukas
Benjamin Neag20 Club Austria
947austria MC1242  
Anna
Benjamin Neag21 Club Austria
948austria MC2549  
Missi
Benjamin Neag22 Club Austria
949austria MC1831  
Shelly
Benjamin Neag23 Club Austria
950austria MC1336  
Delia
Benjamin Neag24 Club Austria
951austria MC1768  
Marky
Benjamin Neag25 Club Austria
952austria MC2034  
Ester
Benjamin Neag26 Club Austria
953austria MC1858  
Maya
Benjamin Neag27 Club Austria
954austria MC1219  
Diane
Benjamin Neag28 Club Austria
955austria MC1864  
Leo
Benjamin Neag29 Club Austria
956austria MC1755  
Tabita
Benjamin Neag30 Club Austria
957austria MC1253  
Levi
Benjamin Neag31 Club Austria
958austria MC1846  
Elty
Benjamin Neag32 Club Austria
959austria MC1812  
Sharon
Benjamin Neag33 Club Austria
960austria MC1819  
Laura
Benjamin Neag34 Club Austria
961austria MC1847  
Paula
Benjamin Neag35 Club Austria
962rumania MC1309  
Paco
Alexa Iacob1 Romania
963rumania MC2537  
Li
Alexa Iacob2 Romania
964rumania MC1248  
Brutus
Alexa Iacob3 Romania
965rumania MC2536  
Lili
Alexa Iacob4 Romania
966rumania MC1326  
Aga
Alexa Iacob5 Romania
967rumania MC2068  
Jersey Girl
Emil Buta1 Romania
968rumania MC2171  
Golden Touch
Emil Buta2 Romania
969rumania MC2243  
Abrak
Emil Buta3 Romania
970rumania MC2334  
Pipas Favourite
Emil Buta4 Romania
971rumania MC2318  
Iliana
Emil Buta5 Romania
972germany MC0508  
Time Bandit 2
Team Jörg Unglaube1 Germany Club
973germany MC0417  
Time Bandit 4
Team Jörg Unglaube2 Germany Club
974germany MC0515  
Time Bandit 5
Team Jörg Unglaube3 Germany Club
975germany MC0528  
Time Bandit 1
Team Jörg Unglaube4 Germany Club
976germany MC0497  
Time Bandit 3
Team Jörg Unglaube5 Germany Club
977polska MC2396  
Keep A Going
Arkadiusz Buttner1 Polonia
978polska MC2499  
Super Alle
Arkadiusz Buttner2 Polonia
979polska MC0869  
Europe Girl
Michal Klassa1 Polonia
980polska MC0889  
Beautiful Oblivian
Michal Klassa2 Polonia
981polska MC0897  
Fancy
Michal Klassa3 Polonia
982polska MC0989  
Milú
Michal Klassa4 Polonia
983polska MC0955  
Angel K
Michal Klassa5 Polonia
984italia MC2327  
Archer
Ervin Prifti1 Italia
985italia MC2365  
punto
Ervin Prifti2 Italia
986italia MC2079  
Puffy
Ervin Prifti3 Italia
987rumania MC1809  
Innika
Hanus Vasile1 Romania
988rumania MC1740  
Charlotte
Hanus Vasile2 Romania
989rumania MC1841  
Lewis Blue Girl
Hanus Vasile3 Romania
990rumania MC1774  
Bonsai
Hanus Vasile4 Romania
991rumania MC1863  
Zofie
Hanus Vasile5 Romania
992rumania MC1810  
Groucho
Hanus Vasile6 Romania
993rumania MC1771  
Shindeagan
Hanus Vasile7 Romania
994rumania MC1845  
Alison
Hanus Vasile8 Romania
995rumania MC1599  
Red Zapy
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa1 Romania
996rumania MC2524  
Red Mario
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa2 Romania
997rumania MC2014  
Bl. Stinghera
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa3 Romania
998rumania MC1788  
Red Gloria
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa4 Romania
999rumania MC1641  
Red Luiss
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa5 Romania
1000rumania MC1540  
Che Ana
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa6 Romania
1001rumania MC1576  
Red Wills
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa7 Romania
1002rumania MC1610  
Red Wally
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa8 Romania
1003rumania MC1681  
Lyng
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa9 Romania
1004rumania MC1683  
Red Flory
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa10 Romania
1005rumania MC1543  
CH Ela
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa11 Romania
1006rumania MC1666  
Bak 815
Marius Iulian Sepciuc1 Romania
1007rumania MC1670  
Bak 871
Marius Iulian Sepciuc2 Romania
1008rumania MC1592  
Bak 876
Marius Iulian Sepciuc3 Romania
1009rumania MC1794  
Bak 004
Marius Iulian Sepciuc4 Romania
1010rumania MC1924  
Bak 005
Marius Iulian Sepciuc5 Romania
1011rumania MC1588  
Bak 036
Marius Iulian Sepciuc6 Romania
1012rumania MC1606  
Bak 037
Marius Iulian Sepciuc7 Romania
1013rumania MC1636  
Bak 042
Marius Iulian Sepciuc8 Romania
1014rumania MC1603  
Bak 044
Marius Iulian Sepciuc9 Romania
1015rumania MC1542  
Bak 045
Marius Iulian Sepciuc10 Romania
1016portugal MC0597  
Flesha
Manuel Antonio Guerreiro1 Loulé - Portugal
1017portugal MC1090  
Joaninha
Manuel Antonio Guerreiro2 Loulé - Portugal
1018portugal MC0810  
Rosinha
Manuel Antonio Guerreiro3 Loulé - Portugal
1019portugal MC0723  
Max
Manuel Antonio Guerreiro4 Loulé - Portugal
1020portugal MC2306  
Xylos
Manuel Antonio Guerreiro5 Loulé - Portugal
1021portugal MC2233  
Wait And See
Manuel Antonio Guerreiro6 Loulé - Portugal
1022belgium MC0375  
Dagpauwoog
Team Belgium's Finest1 Lembeek Club - Belgium
1023belgium MC0887  
Martha is here
Team Belgium's Finest2 Lembeek Club - Belgium
1024belgium MC0392  
Koninginnepage
Team Belgium's Finest3 Lembeek Club - Belgium
1025belgium MC1113  
Martha's dream
Team Belgium's Finest4 Lembeek Club - Belgium
1026belgium MC0384  
De citroenvlinder
Team Belgium's Finest5 Lembeek Club - Belgium
1027belgium MC0408  
T Vosje
Team Belgium's Finest6 Lembeek Club - Belgium
1028belgium MC0407  
Koningspage
Team Belgium's Finest7 Lembeek Club - Belgium
1029belgium MC0547  
T Koolwitje
Team Belgium's Finest8 Lembeek Club - Belgium
1030belgium MC0307  
De aurelia
Team Belgium's Finest9 Lembeek Club - Belgium
1031belgium MC0389  
Atalanta
Team Belgium's Finest10 Lembeek Club - Belgium
1032rumania MC1472  
Vio 5
Viorel Gah1 Romania
1033rumania MC1881  
Vio 6
Viorel Gah2 Romania
1034rumania MC1549  
Vio 8
Viorel Gah3 Romania
1035rumania MC1584  
Vio 9
Viorel Gah4 Romania
1036rumania MC1561  
Vio 7
Viorel Gah5 Romania
1037rumania MC1714  
Vio 1
Viorel Gah6 Romania
1038rumania MC1577  
Vio 2
Viorel Gah7 Romania
1039rumania MC1608  
Vio 4
Viorel Gah8 Romania
1040rumania MC1440  
Vio 10
Viorel Gah9 Romania
1041rumania MC1449  
Vio 3
Viorel Gah10 Romania
1042czech republic MC0590  
Ilonka
Team Svoboda & Lekes1 Czech Republic Club
1043czech republic MC0637  
Ola
Team Svoboda & Lekes2 Czech Republic Club
1044czech republic MC0738  
Lenka
Team Svoboda & Lekes3 Czech Republic Club
1045czech republic MC0816  
Jirka
Team Svoboda & Lekes4 Czech Republic Club
1046czech republic MC1144  
Zurka
Team Svoboda & Lekes5 Czech Republic Club
1047polska MC1016  
Gitano
Grzegorz Szymanski1 Polonia
1048polska MC0953  
lirio
Grzegorz Szymanski2 Polonia
1049polska MC0983  
Miss Wonderlange
Grzegorz Szymanski3 Polonia
1050polska MC1170  
Rugby
Grzegorz Szymanski4 Polonia
1051polska MC0931  
Stable Time
Grzegorz Szymanski5 Polonia
1052polska MC1128  
Timeo
Grzegorz Szymanski6 Polonia
1053polska MC0865  
Black Korti
Grzegorz Szymanski7 Polonia
1054polska MC1165  
Rene
Grzegorz Szymanski8 Polonia
1055polska MC1158  
Zoomatron
Grzegorz Szymanski9 Polonia
1056polska MC1130  
Romanze
Grzegorz Szymanski10 Polonia
1057polska MC1124  
Supreme Sovereign
Grzegorz Szymanski11 Polonia
1058polska MC0868  
Thats A Fret
Grzegorz Szymanski12 Polonia
1059polska MC1131  
Crafty
Grzegorz Szymanski13 Polonia
1060polska MC0962  
Lazarus
Grzegorz Szymanski14 Polonia
1061polska MC1152  
Backstreet Bay
Grzegorz Szymanski15 Polonia
1062belarus MC2195  
Angel
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid1 Belarus Club
1063belarus MC2264  
Crew 1
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid2 Belarus Club
1064germany MC0886  
Auron
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard1 Lahntal Club
1065germany MC0907  
Trinkie Treasure
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard2 Lahntal Club
1066germany MC0932  
Caipiriña
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard3 Lahntal Club
1067germany MC0892  
Percys Pick
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard4 Lahntal Club
1068denmark MC2096  
Nikol
Team Henriksen1 Denmark Club
1069denmark MC2130  
Assail
Team Henriksen2 Denmark Club
1070denmark MC2191  
Brandy
Team Henriksen3 Denmark Club
1071denmark MC2087  
Voltaire
Team Henriksen4 Denmark Club
1072denmark MC2202  
Tour Again
Team Henriksen5 Denmark Club
1073austria MC2153  
Owens J. 1
Ferenc Butyka1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1074austria MC2127  
Katinka H.
Ferenc Butyka2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1075austria MC2488  
Anthony J.1
Ferenc Butyka3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1076wales MC1669  
Freja
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 Wales Club
1077wales MC0072  
Dumas
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 Wales Club
1078wales MC0283  
Kako
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 Wales Club
1079wales MC0238  
Nice Zorro
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 Wales Club
1080wales MC0539  
Banzay
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 Wales Club
1081wales MC0108  
Chulainn
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 Wales Club
1082wales MC0262  
Roo
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 Wales Club
1083wales MC0190  
Squeaky
Team Welsh Hopefuls8 Wales Club
1084wales MC0143  
Sweep
Team Welsh Hopefuls9 Wales Club
1085italia MC2140  
Starlight silver
Giuseppe Patti1 Italia
1086italia MC2501  
Santa Gloria
Giuseppe Patti2 Italia
1087italia MC2074  
alcaparra
Giuseppe Patti3 Italia
1088italia MC2377  
Pheebe
Giuseppe Patti4 Italia
1089italia MC2253  
Keira
Giuseppe Patti5 Italia
1090italia MC2194  
Tiny
Giuseppe Patti6 Italia
1091italia MC2462  
Triumpal Sun
Giuseppe Patti7 Italia
1092italia MC2498  
Caviar
Renato Cantu1 Italia
1093italia MC2152  
Baddeleygreen Hope
Renato Cantu2 Italia
1094italia MC2480  
Sophia
Renato Cantu3 Italia
1095italia MC2335  
Ghost
Renato Cantu4 Italia
1096italia MC2464  
Miss Perfect
Renato Cantu5 Italia
1097italia MC2223  
Reck
Renato Cantu6 Italia
1098italia MC2213  
Maha
Renato Cantu7 Italia
1099italia MC2161  
Flora
Renato Cantu8 Italia
1100italia MC2117  
Heralding Peace
Renato Cantu9 Italia
1101italia MC2112  
Chets Lust Of Lif
Renato Cantu10 Italia
1102italia MC2142  
Lady Gaga
Renato Cantu11 Italia
1103italia MC2409  
Canuto
Renato Cantu12 Italia
1104italia MC2113  
Blue Pearl
Renato Cantu13 Italia
1105italia MC2064  
Dixie Dean
Renato Cantu14 Italia
1106italia MC2407  
Ballinderry Hunter
Renato Cantu15 Italia
1107italia MC2135  
Hobby
Renato Cantu16 Italia
1108italia MC2192  
Soca Music
Renato Cantu17 Italia
1109italia MC2337  
Gal Friday
Renato Cantu18 Italia
1110italia MC2426  
Quino
Renato Cantu19 Italia
1111italia MC2417  
Blue Star
Renato Cantu20 Italia
1112netherlands MC0281  
Carla
E. van Aalten1 Holland Pigeons Club
1113netherlands MC0280  
Sunlight Wonder
E. van Aalten2 Holland Pigeons Club
1114netherlands MC0094  
Atlas
E. van Aalten3 Holland Pigeons Club
1115netherlands MC0134  
Scooby
E. van Aalten4 Holland Pigeons Club
1116netherlands MC0214  
Naldy
E. van Aalten5 Holland Pigeons Club
1117wales MC1597  
Victoria
Team Welsh Hopefuls10 Wales Club
1118wales MC1559  
Jason
Team Welsh Hopefuls11 Wales Club
1119wales MC1632  
Anuka
Team Welsh Hopefuls12 Wales Club
1120wales MC1625  
Akela
Team Welsh Hopefuls13 Wales Club
1121wales MC2033  
No Surrender
Team Welsh Hopefuls14 Wales Club
1122wales MC1598  
Atlantic Leader
Team Welsh Hopefuls15 Wales Club
1123wales MC1663  
Bootsie Baby
Team Welsh Hopefuls16 Wales Club
1124wales MC1662  
Charis
Team P. K. Lofts1 Wales Club
1125wales MC1676  
Chelsea
Team P. K. Lofts2 Wales Club
1126wales MC1962  
Harry 385
Team P. K. Lofts3 Wales Club
1127wales MC1816  
Charlotte
Team P. K. Lofts4 Wales Club
1128wales MC1693  
Saddington
Team Welsh Hopefuls17 Wales Club
1129wales MC1963  
Touch of Class
Team P. K. Lofts5 Wales Club
1130wales MC0163  
Frinhines Mor
Team Big Dreamers1 Wales Club
1131wales MC0043  
Mor Anodd
Team Big Dreamers2 Wales Club
1132wales MC0135  
Wing Lawk
Team Big Dreamers3 Wales Club
1133wales MC0265  
Little Bri
Team Big Dreamers4 Wales Club
1134wales MC0186  
My Nitro
Team Big Dreamers5 Wales Club
1135wales MC0232  
Big Red
Team Big Dreamers6 Wales Club
1136england MC0115  
King Waggy
Team Trainspotters1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1137england MC0095  
Prince Waggy
Team Trainspotters2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1138england MC0235  
Duke Waggy
Team Trainspotters3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1139england MC0259  
Waggys Debbie
Team Trainspotters4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1140england MC0215  
Princess Waggy
Team Trainspotters5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1141england MC0223  
Sky Master
Andrei Antoce1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1142england MC0237  
Dilbert
Andrei Antoce2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1143england MC0142  
Banny
Andrei Antoce3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1144england MC0080  
Colita
Andrei Antoce4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1145england MC0184  
Ivana
Andrei Antoce5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1146england MC0100  
Local Talent
Andrei Antoce6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1147germany MC1009  
Océano
Team Schupp1 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
1148germany MC1003  
Roberto
Team Schupp2 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
1149germany MC0873  
Tyra
Team Schupp3 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
1150germany MC0870  
Scented Royal
Team Schupp4 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
1151switzerland MC0514  
Blue Asadi
Simon Wolf1 Suiza
1152switzerland MC0501  
Asadi Star
Simon Wolf2 Suiza
1153switzerland MC0524  
Blue Ether
Simon Wolf3 Suiza
1154switzerland MC0425  
Super 47
Simon Wolf4 Suiza
1155switzerland MC1011  
The 57
Simon Wolf5 Suiza
1156switzerland MC0310  
Margy
Simon Wolf6 Suiza
1157switzerland MC0459  
Pauls Desire
Simon Wolf7 Suiza
1158switzerland MC0517  
Gigi
Simon Wolf8 Suiza
1159switzerland MC0437  
Holly Berry
Simon Wolf9 Suiza
1160switzerland MC0451  
Dylan
Simon Wolf10 Suiza
1161switzerland MC0420  
esmeralda
Simon Wolf11 Suiza
1162switzerland MC0438  
Duchess
Simon Wolf12 Suiza
1163switzerland MC0525  
Jacky
Simon Wolf13 Suiza
1164switzerland MC0458  
Beppovitch
Simon Wolf14 Suiza
1165switzerland MC0516  
Ginistrelli
Simon Wolf15 Suiza
1166switzerland MC0348  
Shonna
Simon Wolf16 Suiza
1167switzerland MC0469  
Ash Winder
Simon Wolf17 Suiza
1168switzerland MC0463  
Top Blue
Simon Wolf18 Suiza
1169switzerland MC0866  
Cosmo 61
Simon Wolf19 Suiza
1170switzerland MC1194  
Cosmo 62
Simon Wolf20 Suiza
1171belgium MC0997  
Paris
Team Breese Pigeons Friends1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1172belgium MC0940  
Marie-Julie
Team Breese Pigeons Friends2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1173belgium MC1096  
Little Lady 2
Team Breese Pigeons Friends3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1174belgium MC1126  
Lise
Team Breese Pigeons Friends4 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1175belgium MC0894  
Simona
Team Breese Pigeons Friends5 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1176belgium MC0899  
Christel 2
Team Breese Pigeons Friends6 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1177polska MC0477  
Warie
Jozef Borowiecki1 Polonia
1178polska MC0511  
Sister Sarah
Jozef Borowiecki2 Polonia
1179polska MC0441  
Ratava
Jozef Borowiecki3 Polonia
1180polska MC0444  
Mani
Jozef Borowiecki4 Polonia
1181polska MC0494  
Popeye
Jozef Borowiecki5 Polonia
1182netherlands MC2283  
Trynie
Team Santing pigeons Borger1 Holland Pigeons Club
1183netherlands MC2097  
Coba
Team Santing pigeons Borger2 Holland Pigeons Club
1184netherlands MC2149  
Wienie
Team Santing pigeons Borger3 Holland Pigeons Club
1185netherlands MC2230  
Griet
Team Santing pigeons Borger4 Holland Pigeons Club
1186netherlands MC0116  
Isa Bean
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon1 Holland Pigeons Club
1187netherlands MC0020  
Matador
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon2 Holland Pigeons Club
1188netherlands MC0253  
Jose
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon3 Holland Pigeons Club
1189netherlands MC0291  
Gienus
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon4 Holland Pigeons Club
1190netherlands MC0196  
Wilco
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon5 Holland Pigeons Club
1191netherlands MC0487  
Anis
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland1 Holland Pigeons Club
1192netherlands MC0430  
Jesper
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland2 Holland Pigeons Club
1193netherlands MC0354  
Amadeo
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland3 Holland Pigeons Club
1194netherlands MC0312  
Rich Note
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland4 Holland Pigeons Club
1195netherlands MC0468  
Xandor
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland5 Holland Pigeons Club
1196netherlands MC0483  
papada
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland6 Holland Pigeons Club
1197netherlands MC0333  
Nadir
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland7 Holland Pigeons Club
1198netherlands MC0326  
Cosmic Mystery
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland8 Holland Pigeons Club
1199netherlands MC0120  
Wild Fire
Team di Roberto1 Holland Pigeons Club
1200netherlands MC0241  
Quality Street
Team di Roberto2 Holland Pigeons Club
1201netherlands MC0268  
Elsu
Team di Roberto3 Holland Pigeons Club
1202netherlands MC0222  
Golda
Team di Roberto4 Holland Pigeons Club
1203netherlands MC0209  
Alain
Team di Roberto5 Holland Pigeons Club
1204gran canaria MC0739  
Seiko
Team Daniel & Papi1 Club Los Socios
1205gran canaria MC0860  
Ares
Team Daniel & Papi2 Club Los Socios
1206gran canaria MC0713  
Next In Line
Team Daniel & Papi3 Club Los Socios
1207gran canaria MC0782  
Targus
Team Daniel & Papi4 Club Los Socios
1208gran canaria MC1084  
Aces Storm
Team Daniel & Papi5 Club Los Socios
1209gran canaria MC1038  
Apple Dew
Team Daniel & Papi6 Club Los Socios
1210gran canaria MC1051  
Pika
Team Daniel & Papi7 Club Los Socios
1211gran canaria MC1181  
Zenyatta
Team Daniel & Papi8 Club Los Socios
1212polska MC1932  
Next Best
Krzysztof Szkolny1 Polonia
1213polska MC1464  
Dark Touch
Krzysztof Szkolny2 Polonia
1214polska MC1495  
Aaron
Krzysztof Szkolny3 Polonia
1215polska MC1822  
Grady
Krzysztof Szkolny4 Polonia
1216polska MC1528  
Beijing
Krzysztof Szkolny5 Polonia
1217polska MC1954  
Bucky
Krzysztof Szkolny6 Polonia
1218polska MC1494  
Last Mohican
Krzysztof Szkolny7 Polonia
1219polska MC1473  
Eddie Chu
Krzysztof Szkolny8 Polonia
1220polska MC1458  
Candy
Krzysztof Szkolny9 Polonia
1221polska MC1498  
Route Forty
Krzysztof Szkolny10 Polonia
1222polska MC1913  
Jungle Gem
Krzysztof Szkolny11 Polonia
1223polska MC1750  
Hidden Glory
Krzysztof Szkolny12 Polonia
1224polska MC1467  
Relentless
Krzysztof Szkolny13 Polonia
1225polska MC1937  
Candy Apple Red
Krzysztof Szkolny14 Polonia
1226polska MC1883  
Helderberg
Krzysztof Szkolny15 Polonia
1227hungary MC1161  
Pisti
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1228hungary MC0790  
Istu
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1229hungary MC0760  
Andi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1230hungary MC0764  
Greta
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1231hungary MC0781  
Sandor
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1232hungary MC0571  
Merci
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1233hungary MC0726  
Itsván
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1234hungary MC0752  
Stella
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea8 Hungary Pigeons Club
1235hungary MC1060  
Stelli
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea9 Hungary Pigeons Club
1236hungary MC0817  
Grutter
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1237hungary MC0712  
Istibe
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1238hungary MC0718  
Gretus
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1239hungary MC1062  
Sanyika
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1240hungary MC0717  
Andrea
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1241hungary MC0669  
Stellus
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1242hungary MC0793  
Jldi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1243hungary MC0807  
Greti
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea17 Hungary Pigeons Club
1244hungary MC0772  
Mercibe
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea18 Hungary Pigeons Club
1245hungary MC1093  
Mercike
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea19 Hungary Pigeons Club
1246hungary MC0756  
Stellam
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1247hungary MC2038  
Sanya
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea21 Hungary Pigeons Club
1248hungary MC0686  
Isti
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea22 Hungary Pigeons Club
1249hungary MC0761  
Lujza
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1250hungary MC1334  
Bacsi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea24 Hungary Pigeons Club
1251hungary MC1142  
Mercedesz
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea25 Hungary Pigeons Club
1252hungary MC0852  
Meme
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea26 Hungary Pigeons Club
1253hungary MC0749  
Tete
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea27 Hungary Pigeons Club
1254hungary MC0824  
Jucike
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea28 Hungary Pigeons Club
1255hungary MC0638  
Juci
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea29 Hungary Pigeons Club
1256hungary MC0861  
Bazsi
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1257hungary MC0734  
Zsanci
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1258hungary MC0582  
Micike
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1259hungary MC0572  
Kipp Man
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1260hungary MC0583  
Multicolored
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1261hungary MC0822  
Gery
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1262hungary MC0804  
Aarden Man
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1263hungary MC1066  
Deim Girl
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 Hungary Pigeons Club
1264hungary MC0770  
Mixi
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.9 Hungary Pigeons Club
1265hungary MC0765  
Redman
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1266hungary MC1017  
Melinda
Horvath Szabolcs1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1267hungary MC0593  
King
Horvath Szabolcs2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1268hungary MC0623  
Angela
Horvath Szabolcs3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1269hungary MC0820  
Queen
Horvath Szabolcs4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1270hungary MC0584  
Oliver
Horvath Szabolcs5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1271austria MC1033  
Michi
Michael Rudorfer1 Club Austria
1272austria MC0814  
Sophie
Michael Rudorfer2 Club Austria
1273austria MC0563  
Hilde
Michael Rudorfer3 Club Austria
1274austria MC0858  
Christian
Michael Rudorfer4 Club Austria
1275czech republic MC0743  
The Rock
Roman Zlicar1 Czech Republic Club
1276czech republic MC0568  
Picasso
Roman Zlicar2 Czech Republic Club
1277czech republic MC0839  
Uranus
Roman Zlicar3 Czech Republic Club
1278czech republic MC0692  
Rio
Roman Zlicar4 Czech Republic Club
1279czech republic MC0562  
Raket
Roman Zlicar5 Czech Republic Club
1280czech republic MC1034  
Ilona
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek1 Czech Republic Club
1281czech republic MC0732  
Wendy 1
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek2 Czech Republic Club
1282czech republic MC0828  
Pumpido
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek3 Czech Republic Club
1283czech republic MC0702  
Anicka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek4 Czech Republic Club
1284czech republic MC1027  
Frenky
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek5 Czech Republic Club
1285czech republic MC0830  
Cech
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek6 Czech Republic Club
1286czech republic MC0776  
Jednicka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek7 Czech Republic Club
1287czech republic MC0740  
Wendy 2
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek8 Czech Republic Club
1288slovakia MC0675  
Fredi
Ivan Blasko1 Slovakia Club
1289slovakia MC0602  
Krom
Ivan Blasko2 Slovakia Club
1290slovakia MC0589  
Frido
Ivan Blasko3 Slovakia Club
1291belgium MC1425  
Kevin
Team Schaekers Brouns1 Fondclub Loft 24
1292belgium MC1775  
Romulo
Team Schaekers Brouns2 Fondclub Loft 24
1293belgium MC1412  
Eden
Team Schaekers Brouns3 Fondclub Loft 24
1294belgium MC1419  
Wout
Team Schaekers Brouns4 Fondclub Loft 24
1295belgium MC1434  
Philippe
Team Schaekers Brouns5 Fondclub Loft 24
1296belgium MC1379  
Greg
Team Schaekers Brouns6 Fondclub Loft 24
1297belgium MC1923  
Mousa
Team Schaekers Brouns7 Fondclub Loft 24
1298belgium MC1701  
Dries
Team Schaekers Brouns8 Fondclub Loft 24
1299belgium MC2017  
Joske
Team Schaekers Brouns9 Fondclub Loft 24
1300belgium MC1646  
Greetje
Team Schaekers Brouns10 Fondclub Loft 24
1301netherlands MC1125  
Browny
Team Boekelo1 Holland Pigeons Club
1302netherlands MC0970  
Tiffany
Team Boekelo2 Holland Pigeons Club
1303netherlands MC0952  
Wesley
Team Boekelo3 Holland Pigeons Club
1304netherlands MC1014  
Jeffrrey
Team Boekelo4 Holland Pigeons Club
1305croatia MC0811  
Kum 1
Team Blazevic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
1306croatia MC0613  
Blade
Team Blazevic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
1307croatia MC0696  
Luna
Team Blazevic3 Croatia Pigeon Club
1308croatia MC0802  
Thor
Team Blazevic4 Croatia Pigeon Club
1309croatia MC1137  
Zippy
Team Blazevic5 Croatia Pigeon Club
1310england MC1671  
Sargent
Team W and S Sweet1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1311england MC1562  
Four - Nine
Team W and S Sweet2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1312england MC1700  
Pride of Birmingham
Team W and S Sweet3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1313england MC1668  
Worcester Cock
Team W and S Sweet4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1314england MC1633  
Peaky Blinder
Team W and S Sweet5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1315wales MC1667  
El Borracho
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 Wales Club
1316wales MC1690  
Hidalgo
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 Wales Club
1317wales MC1907  
Rony Z
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk3 Wales Club
1318wales MC1833  
Giga
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk4 Wales Club
1319wales MC1579  
Garompa
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk5 Wales Club
1320wales MC0038  
Boomerang 87
Team Tom & Gaynor1 Wales Club
1321wales MC0234  
Boomerang 88
Team Tom & Gaynor2 Wales Club
1322wales MC0147  
Boomerang 94
Team Tom & Gaynor3 Wales Club
1323wales MC0228  
Boomerang 99
Team Tom & Gaynor4 Wales Club
1324wales MC0295  
Boomerang 500
Team Tom & Gaynor5 Wales Club
1325belgium MC1897  
Rosy
Team Segers & Coppens1 Denderbond Ninove
1326belgium MC1959  
Andrea
Team Segers & Coppens2 Denderbond Ninove
1327belgium MC1643  
Paula
Team Segers & Coppens3 Denderbond Ninove
1328belgium MC2022  
Goldyrambo
Team Segers & Coppens4 Denderbond Ninove
1329belgium MC1654  
Rudy Terminator 1
Team Segers & Coppens5 Denderbond Ninove
1330netherlands MC0243  
Skipes
Team John Rimmelzwaan1 Holland Pigeons Club
1331netherlands MC0110  
Skittles
Team John Rimmelzwaan2 Holland Pigeons Club
1332netherlands MC0252  
Angel
Team John Rimmelzwaan3 Holland Pigeons Club
1333netherlands MC0112  
Beyonce
Team John Rimmelzwaan4 Holland Pigeons Club
1334netherlands MC0160  
Fizzy
Team John Rimmelzwaan5 Holland Pigeons Club
1335netherlands MC0203  
Sunny
Team John Rimmelzwaan6 Holland Pigeons Club
1336netherlands MC0182  
Blinky
Team John Rimmelzwaan7 Holland Pigeons Club
1337netherlands MC0111  
Jewel
Team John Rimmelzwaan8 Holland Pigeons Club
1338netherlands MC0257  
Bonnie Blue
Team John Rimmelzwaan9 Holland Pigeons Club
1339netherlands MC0206  
Floyd
Team John Rimmelzwaan10 Holland Pigeons Club
1340netherlands MC0122  
Gizmo
Team John Rimmelzwaan11 Holland Pigeons Club
1341netherlands MC0161  
Sunshine
Team John Rimmelzwaan12 Holland Pigeons Club
1342netherlands MC0139  
Rocky
Team John Rimmelzwaan13 Holland Pigeons Club
1343netherlands MC0261  
Crystal
Team John Rimmelzwaan14 Holland Pigeons Club
1344netherlands MC0185  
Precious
Team John Rimmelzwaan15 Holland Pigeons Club
1345netherlands MC0025  
Little Foot
Team John Rimmelzwaan16 Holland Pigeons Club
1346netherlands MC0288  
Missy
Team John Rimmelzwaan17 Holland Pigeons Club
1347netherlands MC0092  
Bobo
Team John Rimmelzwaan18 Holland Pigeons Club
1348netherlands MC0150  
Shadow
Team John Rimmelzwaan19 Holland Pigeons Club
1349netherlands MC0137  
Betty Boop
Team John Rimmelzwaan20 Holland Pigeons Club
1350netherlands MC0154  
Roxy
Team John Rimmelzwaan21 Holland Pigeons Club
1351netherlands MC0251  
Apricot
Team John Rimmelzwaan22 Holland Pigeons Club
1352netherlands MC0126  
Starburst
Team John Rimmelzwaan23 Holland Pigeons Club
1353netherlands MC0104  
Big Blue
Team John Rimmelzwaan24 Holland Pigeons Club
1354slovenia MC1730  
Saba
Team Vugi1 Slovenia Club
1355slovenia MC1762  
Moja
Team Vugi2 Slovenia Club
1356slovenia MC1712  
Pesos
Team Vugi3 Slovenia Club
1357slovenia MC1751  
Mandela
Team Vugi4 Slovenia Club
1358slovenia MC1815  
Marquez
Team Vugi5 Slovenia Club
1359baleares MC0660  
Garbiñe
Team Ciutadellencs1 C.C.Ciutadella
1360baleares MC0783  
Ledecky
Team Ciutadellencs2 C.C.Ciutadella
1361baleares MC0779  
Nadal
Team Ciutadellencs3 C.C.Ciutadella
1362baleares MC0859  
Beitia
Team Ciutadellencs4 C.C.Ciutadella
1363turkey MC1836  
Asena
Halil Seyhan1 Turkey Flying Club
1364turkey MC1704  
Bozkurt
Halil Seyhan2 Turkey Flying Club
1365turkey MC1824  
Hilal
Halil Seyhan3 Turkey Flying Club
1366turkey MC1820  
Zeynep
Halil Seyhan4 Turkey Flying Club
1367turkey MC1748  
Aydin
Halil Seyhan5 Turkey Flying Club
1368turkey MC1979  
Halil
Halil Seyhan6 Turkey Flying Club
1369turkey MC1765  
Polis
Halil Seyhan7 Turkey Flying Club
1370turkey MC1840  
Turan
Halil Seyhan8 Turkey Flying Club
1371turkey MC1744  
Yildiz
Halil Seyhan9 Turkey Flying Club
1372turkey MC1792  
Recep 218
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu1 Turkey Flying Club
1373turkey MC1860  
Emin 222
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu2 Turkey Flying Club
1374turkey MC1834  
Eymen 233
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu3 Turkey Flying Club
1375turkey MC1795  
Emin 236
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu4 Turkey Flying Club
1376turkey MC1851  
Recep 240
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu5 Turkey Flying Club
1377turkey MC1842  
Ibrahim 241
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu6 Turkey Flying Club
1378turkey MC1723  
Recep 243
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu7 Turkey Flying Club
1379turkey MC1862  
Ali 255
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu8 Turkey Flying Club
1380turkey MC1852  
Ali 262
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu9 Turkey Flying Club
1381turkey MC1713  
Recep 263
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu10 Turkey Flying Club
1382turkey MC1763  
Ali 276
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu11 Turkey Flying Club
1383turkey MC1739  
Emin 279
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu12 Turkey Flying Club
1384turkey MC1865  
Recep 280
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu13 Turkey Flying Club
1385turkey MC1854  
Ali 286
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu14 Turkey Flying Club
1386turkey MC1985  
Recep 289
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu15 Turkey Flying Club
1387polska MC0471  
Birdie
Aleksander Golofit1 Polonia
1388polska MC0445  
Corleone
Aleksander Golofit2 Polonia
1389polska MC0439  
Rentoir
Aleksander Golofit3 Polonia
1390polska MC0502  
Tao
Aleksander Golofit4 Polonia
1391polska MC0473  
Fiocco
Aleksander Golofit5 Polonia
1392polska MC0488  
Eclipse
Aleksander Golofit6 Polonia
1393polska MC0299  
Regal Decree
Aleksander Golofit7 Polonia
1394polska MC0506  
Sapieha
Aleksander Golofit8 Polonia
1395polska MC0337  
Oedipus
Aleksander Golofit9 Polonia
1396polska MC0336  
Bocho
Aleksander Golofit10 Polonia
1397polska MC1927  
Dream Number
Team Morel1 Polonia
1398polska MC1708  
Jupiler
Team Morel2 Polonia
1399polska MC1783  
Rasty
Team Morel3 Polonia
1400polska MC1508  
Capone
Team Morel4 Polonia
1401germany MC2177  
Monroe
Rainer Höhn1 Germany Club
1402germany MC2497  
Califa
Rainer Höhn2 Germany Club
1403germany MC2137  
Rowan
Rainer Höhn3 Germany Club
1404germany MC2163  
Don Alfonso
Rainer Höhn4 Germany Club
1405germany MC2482  
Gatekeeper
Rainer Höhn5 Germany Club
1406germany MC2373  
Karyna 319
Team Fam. Flonta1 Germany Club
1407germany MC2509  
Last Chance
Team Fam. Flonta2 Germany Club
1408germany MC2181  
Lola 1
Team Fam. Flonta3 Germany Club
1409germany MC2067  
Loloo 2
Team Fam. Flonta4 Germany Club
1410germany MC2273  
Daralina
Team Fam. Flonta5 Germany Club
1411austria MC2280  
Alpha 3
Alois Wiefler1 Club Austria
1412austria MC2421  
Hard Fighter
Alois Wiefler2 Club Austria
1413austria MC2429  
Gypsy One
Alois Wiefler3 Club Austria
1414austria MC2102  
Asterix
Alois Wiefler4 Club Austria
1415austria MC2084  
Mirage
Alois Wiefler5 Club Austria
1416rumania MC1335  
Leroy
Team Familia Bacalu1 Romania
1417rumania MC1835  
Leonsio
Team Familia Bacalu2 Romania
1418rumania MC1793  
Conztanza
Team Familia Bacalu3 Romania
1419rumania MC2540  
Alexander
Team Familia Bacalu4 Romania
1420rumania MC1220  
Pericles
Team Familia Bacalu5 Romania
1421rumania MC1252  
Avis
Team Familia Bacalu6 Romania
1422rumania MC2541  
Robin
Team Familia Bacalu7 Romania
1423rumania MC1729  
Poppe
Team Familia Bacalu8 Romania
1424rumania MC1231  
Roncalli
Team Familia Bacalu9 Romania
1425rumania MC1356  
Milly
Team Familia Bacalu10 Romania
1426rumania MC1323  
Brendt
Team Familia Bacalu11 Romania
1427rumania MC1715  
Vaughan
Team Familia Bacalu12 Romania
1428rumania MC1790  
Rayo
Team Familia Bacalu13 Romania
1429rumania MC2542  
Micky
Team Familia Bacalu14 Romania
1430rumania MC1727  
Cuban Express
Team Familia Bacalu15 Romania
1431rumania MC1745  
Casquillo
Team Familia Bacalu16 Romania
1432rumania MC1832  
Abaris
Team Familia Bacalu17 Romania
1433rumania MC1981  
Ghost Moon
Team Familia Bacalu18 Romania
1434rumania MC1720  
Miss Em
Team Familia Bacalu19 Romania
1435rumania MC1733  
Bold Cherry
Team Familia Bacalu20 Romania
1436rumania MC1262  
Xerxes
Team Familia Bacalu21 Romania
1437rumania MC1229  
Gepeto
Team Familia Bacalu22 Romania
1438rumania MC1291  
Charity Supreme
Team Familia Bacalu23 Romania
1439rumania MC1804  
Karin
Team Familia Bacalu24 Romania
1440rumania MC1786  
Jenssen
Team Familia Bacalu25 Romania
1441rumania MC1364  
Light My Fire
Team Familia Bacalu26 Romania
1442rumania MC1350  
Aloha
Team Familia Bacalu27 Romania
1443rumania MC1237  
Gandolf
Team Familia Bacalu28 Romania
1444rumania MC1320  
Anly
Team Familia Bacalu29 Romania
1445rumania MC1319  
Hamham
Team Familia Bacalu30 Romania
1446rumania MC1777  
Sierra
Team Familia Bacalu31 Romania
1447rumania MC1232  
Niels
Team Familia Bacalu32 Romania
1448rumania MC2539  
Amber
Team Familia Bacalu33 Romania
1449rumania MC1311  
Udo
Team Familia Bacalu34 Romania
1450rumania MC2143  
Dora
Team Duica1 Romania
1451rumania MC2229  
Pepe
Team Duica2 Romania
1452rumania MC2066  
Tess
Team Duica3 Romania
1453rumania MC1283  
Aru
Florin Scutaru1 Romania
1454rumania MC1254  
Myssy
Florin Scutaru2 Romania
1455rumania MC1367  
Froome
Florin Scutaru3 Romania
1456rumania MC1318  
Quintana
Florin Scutaru4 Romania
1457rumania MC1265  
Valverse
Florin Scutaru5 Romania
1458rumania MC1338  
Adina
Florin Scutaru6 Romania
1459rumania MC1307  
Adrian
Florin Scutaru7 Romania
1460rumania MC1305  
Contador
Florin Scutaru8 Romania
1461rumania MC1227  
Blue
Florin Scutaru9 Romania
1462rumania MC1285  
Dana
Florin Scutaru10 Romania
1463bulgaria MC2054  
Big Bertie
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi1 Bulgaria Club
1464bulgaria MC2217  
Kaliman
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi2 Bulgaria Club
1465bulgaria MC1370  
Florea Second Chanse
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi3 Bulgaria Club
1466bulgaria MC1316  
Hera
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi4 Bulgaria Club
1467bulgaria MC1235  
Olymp
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi5 Bulgaria Club
1468bulgaria MC1292  
Eti Gross Master
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi6 Bulgaria Club
1469bulgaria MC1341  
Super Deni
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi7 Bulgaria Club
1470bulgaria MC2478  
Victor
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi8 Bulgaria Club
1471bulgaria MC2228  
Kubrat
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi9 Bulgaria Club
1472bulgaria MC2173  
Trilko
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi10 Bulgaria Club
1473denmark MC2051  
Slakken
Team Ulrik & Claus1 Denmark Club
1474denmark MC2071  
Mirka
Team Ulrik & Claus2 Denmark Club
1475denmark MC2085  
Stallone
Team Ulrik & Claus3 Denmark Club
1476denmark MC2108  
Sola Solita
Team Ulrik & Claus4 Denmark Club
1477germany MC2204  
Legolas
Michael Zeug1 Germany Club
1478germany MC2224  
Aragorn
Michael Zeug2 Germany Club
1479germany MC2456  
Gimli
Michael Zeug3 Germany Club
1480germany MC2433  
Frodo
Michael Zeug4 Germany Club
1481bosnia herzegovina MC2250  
Drum
Team Ivankovic & Jovovic1 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
1482bosnia herzegovina MC2418  
Weber
Team Ivankovic & Jovovic2 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
1483bosnia herzegovina MC2467  
Walking On Sunset
Team Ivankovic & Jovovic3 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
1484bosnia herzegovina MC2493  
Rony
Team Ivankovic & Jovovic4 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
1485bosnia herzegovina MC2463  
pipa
Team Ivankovic & Jovovic5 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
1486bosnia herzegovina MC2398  
Tapper
Team Ivankovic & Jovovic6 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
1487england MC1595  
Its a Diamond
Team Fev Flyers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1488england MC1950  
Toms Gift
Team Fev Flyers2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1489england MC1999  
Phils Flyer
Team Fev Flyers3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1490england MC1431  
Megs Marvel
Team Fev Flyers4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1491england MC1616  
Brookes Baby
Team Fev Flyers5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1492england MC1684  
Princess Warrior Retorns
Team Fev Flyers6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1493england MC1564  
Klassy Lass
Team Fev Flyers7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1494england MC1754  
Steves Choice
Team Fev Flyers8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1495england MC1563  
Bannos Bullet
Team Fev Flyers9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1496england MC1541  
Mandys Machine
Team Fev Flyers10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1497colombia MC0168  
Charmed
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Herrera1 Colombia Club
1498colombia MC0113  
Carito
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Herrera2 Colombia Club
1499colombia MC0128  
Jake
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Herrera3 Colombia Club
1500colombia MC0091  
Juana
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Herrera4 Colombia Club
1501switzerland MC2458  
Buti
Martin Ruedi1 Suiza
1502switzerland MC2442  
Andra
Martin Ruedi2 Suiza
1503switzerland MC2105  
Martin
Martin Ruedi3 Suiza
1504switzerland MC2513  
Cat
Martin Ruedi4 Suiza
1505switzerland MC2441  
Sindy
Martin Ruedi5 Suiza
1506netherlands MC0258  
Rambo
Team Andringa1 Holland Pigeons Club
1507netherlands MC0248  
Pim
Team Andringa2 Holland Pigeons Club
1508netherlands MC0212  
Sheva
Team Andringa3 Holland Pigeons Club
1509netherlands MC0153  
Crystal
Team Andringa4 Holland Pigeons Club
1510netherlands MC0144  
Mr. Blue
Caspar Lurvink1 Holland Pigeons Club
1511netherlands MC0148  
Colman
Caspar Lurvink2 Holland Pigeons Club
1512netherlands MC0231  
Libero
Caspar Lurvink3 Holland Pigeons Club
1513netherlands MC0189  
Carthago
Caspar Lurvink4 Holland Pigeons Club
1514netherlands MC0152  
Couperus
Caspar Lurvink5 Holland Pigeons Club
1515netherlands MC0159  
Chin Chin
Caspar Lurvink6 Holland Pigeons Club
1516netherlands MC0226  
Catoki
Caspar Lurvink7 Holland Pigeons Club
1517netherlands MC0227  
Cavalier
Caspar Lurvink8 Holland Pigeons Club
1518netherlands MC0240  
Carthino
Caspar Lurvink9 Holland Pigeons Club
1519netherlands MC0290  
Constant
Caspar Lurvink10 Holland Pigeons Club
1520netherlands MC0098  
JJJ 013
Johan & Jelte Jan Hopman1 Holland Pigeons Club
1521netherlands MC0172  
JJJ 014
Johan & Jelte Jan Hopman2 Holland Pigeons Club
1522england MC0175  
Lucky
Team Goldsmith Lofts1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1523england MC0191  
Lina
Team Goldsmith Lofts2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1524england MC0294  
Nero
Team Goldsmith Lofts3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1525england MC0145  
Prinz
Team Goldsmith Lofts4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1526england MC0245  
Cruze
Team Goldsmith Lofts5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1527england MC0285  
Dark Night
Team Guys Lofts Elite1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1528england MC0138  
Dark Destroyer
Team Guys Lofts Elite2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1529england MC0180  
Dark Cloud
Team Guys Lofts Elite3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1530england MC0219  
Blue Gem
Team Guys Lofts Elite4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1531england MC0233  
Blue Cloud
Team Guys Lofts Elite5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1532england MC0102  
Charlottes Girl
Team Murray & Mills1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1533england MC0050  
Floyds Girl
Team Murray & Mills2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1534england MC0255  
Denise is Champ
Team Murray & Mills3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1535england MC0099  
Just the Job
Team Murray & Mills4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1536england MC0254  
Floyds Boy
Team Murray & Mills5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1537england MC0277  
Megatron
Team Murray & Mills6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1538england MC0535  
Olivers Girl
Team Murray & Mills7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1539england MC0117  
Kit Fisto
Team Murray & Mills8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1540england MC0165  
Johns Back
Team Murray & Mills9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1541england MC0267  
Bettys No.1
Team Murray & Mills10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1542england MC0162  
James is Back
Team Murray & Mills11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1543england MC0247  
Tanguito
Team Turtoi & Vasile1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1544england MC0272  
Fireball
Team Turtoi & Vasile2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1545england MC0207  
Well Done
Team Turtoi & Vasile3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1546england MC0177  
Polly
Team Turtoi & Vasile4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1547england MC0276  
Musical
Team Turtoi & Vasile5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1548england MC0127  
Kika
Team Turtoi & Vasile6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1549england MC0169  
Horus
Team Turtoi & Vasile7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1550england MC0204  
Beckham
Team Turtoi & Vasile8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1551england MC0118  
Brave Dream
Team Turtoi & Vasile9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1552england MC0239  
Caruso
Team Turtoi & Vasile10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1553england MC0141  
My Alibi
Abrahams Selwyn1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1554england MC0087  
Chebere
Abrahams Selwyn2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1555england MC0156  
Beldy
Abrahams Selwyn3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1556england MC0195  
Bacardi
Abrahams Selwyn4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1557england MC0286  
Cool Carrot IV
Team Cool Carrot1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1558england MC0287  
Cool Carrot V
Team Cool Carrot2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1559england MC0181  
Cool Carrot III
Team Cool Carrot3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1560england MC0536  
Cool Carrot I
Team Cool Carrot4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1561england MC0279  
Cool Carrot II
Team Cool Carrot5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1562england MC0171  
Wimp Bully
A. Harker1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1563england MC0220  
Angelinas Pride
A. Harker2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1564england MC0131  
Trosky
A. Harker3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1565england MC0270  
Moon foal
A. Harker4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1566england MC0192  
Majestic
A. Harker5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1567england MC0031  
Sun City Girl
A. Harker6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1568england MC0026  
Mauri
A. Harker7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1569england MC0250  
Edu
A. Harker8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1570england MC0067  
Dulcinea
A. Harker9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1571england MC0205  
Artic
A. Harker10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1572england MC0538  
Alberto
Team Mambo Boys1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1573england MC0225  
Ba Al
Team Mambo Boys2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1574england MC0216  
Dollys Boy
Team Mambo Boys3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1575england MC0269  
Legend of Zelda
Team Mambo Boys4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1576england MC0289  
Ulla
Team Mambo Boys5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1577england MC0273  
Snowball
Team Tumley Lofts Stud1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1578england MC0097  
Storm Clud
Team Tumley Lofts Stud2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1579england MC0176  
Tornado
Team Tumley Lofts Stud3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1580england MC0157  
Thunder
Team Tumley Lofts Stud4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1581england MC0096  
Lightning
Team Tumley Lofts Stud5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1582england MC0224  
Beverly
Team Nenlorrie1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1583england MC0201  
Netty
Team Nenlorrie2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1584england MC0221  
Umtondo
Team Nenlorrie3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1585england MC0179  
Mataku
Team Nenlorrie4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1586england MC0173  
Masende
Team Nenlorrie5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1587netherlands MC0875  
Black Bliksem
Team One Loft1 Holland Pigeons Club
1588netherlands MC0900  
Thunder Ball
Team One Loft2 Holland Pigeons Club
1589netherlands MC0415  
Kruisraket
Team One Loft3 Holland Pigeons Club
1590netherlands MC1418  
Shakira
Team One Loft4 Holland Pigeons Club
1591netherlands MC0403  
Star Fighter
Team One Loft5 Holland Pigeons Club
1592netherlands MC0302  
Straal Jager
Team One Loft6 Holland Pigeons Club
1593netherlands MC1123  
Fighter
Team One Loft7 Holland Pigeons Club
1594netherlands MC0915  
Black Turbo
Team One Loft8 Holland Pigeons Club
1595netherlands MC1106  
Phoenix
Team One Loft9 Holland Pigeons Club
1596netherlands MC0945  
Pearl
Team One Loft10 Holland Pigeons Club
1597netherlands MC1102  
Purple Bliksem
Team One Loft11 Holland Pigeons Club
1598netherlands MC0994  
Dark Bliksem
Team One Loft12 Holland Pigeons Club
1599netherlands MC1164  
Red Bliksem
Team One Loft13 Holland Pigeons Club
1600netherlands MC0946  
Rocky
Team One Loft14 Holland Pigeons Club
1601netherlands MC0909  
Harrys Cheese
Team One Loft15 Holland Pigeons Club
1602netherlands MC0890  
Red Gold
Team One Loft16 Holland Pigeons Club
1603netherlands MC1383  
Bley Star
Team One Loft17 Holland Pigeons Club
1604netherlands MC0893  
Young Many
Team One Loft18 Holland Pigeons Club
1605netherlands MC0985  
Hot Sun
Team One Loft19 Holland Pigeons Club
1606netherlands MC0979  
Clear Moon
Team One Loft20 Holland Pigeons Club
1607netherlands MC0992  
Junio Gladiator
Team One Loft21 Holland Pigeons Club
1608netherlands MC0895  
Harrys Vaillant
Team One Loft22 Holland Pigeons Club
1609netherlands MC1394  
New Eurostar
Team One Loft23 Holland Pigeons Club
1610netherlands MC1968  
Hannibaal
Team One Loft24 Holland Pigeons Club
1611belgium MC0303  
Idefix
Team Hok Severs1 Belgium Club
1612belgium MC0343  
Zamby
Team Hok Severs2 Belgium Club
1613belgium MC0398  
Alle Oogies
Team Hok Severs3 Belgium Club
1614belgium MC0382  
Yoyo
Team Hok Severs4 Belgium Club
1615belgium MC0412  
Easy
Team Hok Severs5 Belgium Club
1616belgium MC0315  
Kittel
Team Bruninse Roger & Co1 Belgium Club
1617belgium MC0413  
Nadali
Team Bruninse Roger & Co2 Belgium Club
1618belgium MC0396  
Magda
Team Bruninse Roger & Co3 Belgium Club
1619belgium MC0370  
Lionel
Team Bruninse Roger & Co4 Belgium Club
1620belgium MC0399  
Christian
Team Bruninse Roger & Co5 Belgium Club
1621belgium MC0405  
Lucky Devil
A. Roels1 Belgium Club
1622belgium MC0304  
Berry
A. Roels2 Belgium Club
1623belgium MC0401  
Nikita
A. Roels3 Belgium Club
1624belgium MC0410  
Styrian Tourist
A. Roels4 Belgium Club
1625belgium MC0309  
Michel
A. Roels5 Belgium Club
1626belgium MC0311  
Cheroky
A. Roels6 Belgium Club
1627belgium MC0361  
Uriah
A. Roels7 Belgium Club
1628belgium MC0369  
Kandy
A. Roels8 Belgium Club
1629belgium MC0324  
Hemlock
A. Roels9 Belgium Club
1630belgium MC0328  
Raediger
A. Roels10 Belgium Club
1631belgium MC0363  
Quick Silver
A. Roels11 Belgium Club
1632belgium MC0386  
Gold Mover
A. Roels12 Belgium Club
1633belgium MC0404  
Black Melody
A. Roels13 Belgium Club
1634belgium MC0367  
De Karl
Erik Masset1 Belgium Club
1635belgium MC0380  
De Rickie
Erik Masset2 Belgium Club
1636belgium MC0393  
De Erik
Erik Masset3 Belgium Club
1637belgium MC0414  
De Frederik
Erik Masset4 Belgium Club
1638belgium MC0362  
Anneke
Erik Masset5 Belgium Club
1639netherlands MC0460  
JP
Team Hageman & Liplijn1 Holland Pigeons Club
1640netherlands MC0352  
Hetnationaaltje
Team Hageman & Liplijn2 Holland Pigeons Club
1641netherlands MC0531  
Mollie
Team Hageman & Liplijn3 Holland Pigeons Club
1642netherlands MC0513  
Bossie
Team Hageman & Liplijn4 Holland Pigeons Club
1643netherlands MC0355  
Hans
Team Hageman & Liplijn5 Holland Pigeons Club
1644netherlands MC0423  
Dave
Team Hageman & Liplijn6 Holland Pigeons Club
1645netherlands MC0464  
Anelka
Team Hageman & Liplijn7 Holland Pigeons Club
1646netherlands MC0434  
Lippie
Team Hageman & Liplijn8 Holland Pigeons Club
1647netherlands MC0421  
Robbie
Team Hageman & Liplijn9 Holland Pigeons Club
1648netherlands MC0330  
Monza
Team Hageman & Liplijn10 Holland Pigeons Club
1649netherlands MC0433  
Dark Racer
Team Hageman & Liplijn11 Holland Pigeons Club
1650netherlands MC0523  
Blue Magic
Team Hageman & Liplijn12 Holland Pigeons Club
1651netherlands MC0334  
Barca
Team Hageman & Liplijn13 Holland Pigeons Club
1652netherlands MC0472  
Kievit
Team Hageman & Liplijn14 Holland Pigeons Club
1653netherlands MC0467  
Gerben
Team Hageman & Liplijn15 Holland Pigeons Club
1654netherlands MC0500  
Team Hageman & Liplijn16 Holland Pigeons Club
1655netherlands MC0427  
Dommel
Team Hageman & Liplijn17 Holland Pigeons Club
1656netherlands MC0507  
Raket
Team Hageman & Liplijn18 Holland Pigeons Club
1657netherlands MC0442  
Legacy
Team Hageman & Liplijn19 Holland Pigeons Club
1658germany MC0424  
Saturn 2
Manfred Heidler1 Germany Club
1659germany MC0461  
Saturn 4
Manfred Heidler2 Germany Club
1660germany MC0499  
Saturn 1
Manfred Heidler3 Germany Club
1661germany MC0505  
Saturn 5
Manfred Heidler4 Germany Club
1662germany MC0339  
Saturn 3
Manfred Heidler5 Germany Club
1663germany MC0418  
Clowe
Mavis Bulent1 Germany Club
1664germany MC0335  
Darka
Mavis Bulent2 Germany Club
1665germany MC0486  
Wolfsblut
Mavis Bulent3 Germany Club
1666germany MC0447  
Sombra
Mavis Bulent4 Germany Club
1667germany MC0436  
Cherry
Mavis Bulent5 Germany Club
1668germany MC0475  
Jacoby
Team Bergmannsgluck1 Germany Club
1669germany MC0526  
Glomer
Team Bergmannsgluck2 Germany Club
1670germany MC0496  
Legs Eleven
Team Bergmannsgluck3 Germany Club
1671germany MC0446  
Donauwind
Team Bergmannsgluck4 Germany Club
1672germany MC0338  
Mutaito
Team Bergmannsgluck5 Germany Club
1673germany MC0356  
Blockbuster
Team Aa. Perle1 Germany Club
1674germany MC0426  
Alien
Team Aa. Perle2 Germany Club
1675germany MC0457  
Wardend Mags
Team Aa. Perle3 Germany Club
1676germany MC0476  
Lizzie
Team Zumdiek1 Germany Club
1677germany MC0329  
Safiro
Team Zumdiek2 Germany Club
1678germany MC0498  
Dania
Team Zumdiek3 Germany Club
1679germany MC0332  
Pallas
Team Zumdiek4 Germany Club
1680germany MC0491  
Malaka
Team Zumdiek5 Germany Club
1681germany MC0521  
Frank 2
Team Zumdiek6 Germany Club
1682germany MC0504  
Isidoro
Team Zumdiek7 Germany Club
1683germany MC0298  
Delta
Team Zumdiek8 Germany Club
1684germany MC0465  
Howling Dew
Team Zumdiek9 Germany Club
1685croatia MC0665  
Vera
Team Topic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
1686croatia MC1198  
Sara
Team Topic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
1687croatia MC1197  
Erna
Team Topic3 Croatia Pigeon Club
1688polska MC0331  
Fair Dinkum
Team Stepniewski LKK1 Polonia
1689polska MC0340  
Klaas
Team Stepniewski LKK2 Polonia
1690polska MC0482  
New Star
Team Stepniewski LKK3 Polonia
1691polska MC0344  
Cinnamon Girl
Team Stepniewski LKK4 Polonia
1692polska MC0509  
Wind Of Changes
Team Stepniewski LKK5 Polonia
1693polska MC0555  
Biscuit
Piotr Pepel1 Polonia
1694polska MC0432  
Fletch
Piotr Pepel2 Polonia
1695polska MC0350  
Trevo
Piotr Pepel3 Polonia
1696polska MC0556  
Samanthas Hope
Piotr Pepel4 Polonia
1697polska MC0557  
Windstorm
Piotr Pepel5 Polonia
1698england MC0230  
Mandy
S. Marsh1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1699england MC0193  
Stevie Wonder
S. Marsh2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1700england MC0218  
Angela
S. Marsh3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1701england MC0132  
Bryany
S. Marsh4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1702england MC0292  
Sally
S. Marsh5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1703england MC0213  
Blue Gem
S. Marsh6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1704england MC0123  
Lucy
S. Marsh7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1705england MC0194  
David
S. Marsh8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1706england MC0210  
Ann
S. Marsh9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1707england MC0558  
Pretty Girl
S. Marsh10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1708england MC0198  
Jean
S. Marsh11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1709england MC0236  
Bethany
S. Marsh12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1710england MC0088  
Ray
S. Marsh13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1711england MC0136  
Colin
S. Marsh14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1712england MC0211  
Paul
S. Marsh15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1713south africa MC0044  
Bass
Team Petrus van Eeden1 South Africa Club
1714south africa MC0064  
Alfie
Team Petrus van Eeden2 South Africa Club
1715south africa MC0063  
aceituna
Team Petrus van Eeden3 South Africa Club
1716south africa MC0057  
Small Miricle
Team Petrus van Eeden4 South Africa Club
1717south africa MC0022  
Elis Star
Team Petrus van Eeden5 South Africa Club
1718south africa MC0012  
Edda
Team Petrus van Eeden6 South Africa Club
1719south africa MC0075  
Power Lady
Team Petrus van Eeden7 South Africa Club
1720south africa MC0003  
Mendelssohn
Team Petrus van Eeden8 South Africa Club
1721south africa MC0011  
Natalie
Team Petrus van Eeden9 South Africa Club
1722south africa MC0005  
Top Feathers
Team Petrus van Eeden10 South Africa Club
1723south africa MC0061  
Nasha
Team Petrus van Eeden11 South Africa Club
1724south africa MC0085  
Pacorro
Team Petrus van Eeden12 South Africa Club
1725south africa MC0051  
Brinkley
Team Petrus van Eeden13 South Africa Club
1726south africa MC0028  
Bionda
Team Petrus van Eeden14 South Africa Club
1727south africa MC0024  
Calefus
Team Petrus van Eeden15 South Africa Club
1728south africa MC0036  
Cherrio
Team Petrus van Eeden16 South Africa Club
1729south africa MC0062  
Joachim
Team Petrus van Eeden17 South Africa Club
1730south africa MC0040  
Blue Thando
Team Samuels Loft1 South Africa Club
1731south africa MC0056  
Sharpie
Team Samuels Loft2 South Africa Club
1732south africa MC0047  
Anna Marie
Team Samuels Loft3 South Africa Club
1733south africa MC0076  
Yasser
Team Samuels Loft4 South Africa Club
1734south africa MC0081  
Rasied Status
Team Samuels Loft5 South Africa Club
1735south africa MC0060  
El Burro
Team Samuels Loft6 South Africa Club
1736south africa MC0068  
Wis Pride
Team Samuels Loft7 South Africa Club
1737south africa MC0083  
Chainbridge Lady
Team Samuels Loft8 South Africa Club
1738south africa MC0034  
Europe
Team Samuels Loft9 South Africa Club
1739south africa MC0016  
Nacho
Team Samuels Loft10 South Africa Club
1740south africa MC0002  
Breeze
Team Samuels Loft11 South Africa Club
1741south africa MC0021  
Joliet Louis
Team Samuels Loft12 South Africa Club
1742south africa MC0013  
Sinbad
Team Samuels Loft13 South Africa Club
1743south africa MC0069  
Puty
Team Samuels Loft14 South Africa Club
1744south africa MC0039  
Flying Star
Team Samuels Loft15 South Africa Club
1745south africa MC0017  
Ann Vii
Team Samuels Loft16 South Africa Club
1746croatia MC0632  
Kum 2
Miljenko Blazevic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
1747croatia MC0853  
Patricia
Miljenko Blazevic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
1748croatia MC0841  
Burin
Miljenko Blazevic3 Croatia Pigeon Club
1749croatia MC0848  
Velebit
Miljenko Blazevic4 Croatia Pigeon Club
1750croatia MC0574  
Nevera
Miljenko Blazevic5 Croatia Pigeon Club
1751croatia MC0630  
Monika II
Zeljko Fajdetic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
1752croatia MC1159  
Monika III
Zeljko Fajdetic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
1753croatia MC1086  
Monika I
Zeljko Fajdetic3 Croatia Pigeon Club
1754sevilla MC1199  
Flanders
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George1 ITALICENSE
1755sevilla MC0579  
Kirby
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George2 ITALICENSE
1756sevilla MC0773  
Teri
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George3 ITALICENSE
1757sevilla MC0629  
Sonnenglut
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George4 ITALICENSE
1758sevilla MC1146  
Ecaille Stichelbaut
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George5 ITALICENSE
1759sevilla MC0636  
Arnold
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George6 ITALICENSE
1760sevilla MC1136  
Number Two
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George7 ITALICENSE
1761sevilla MC0708  
Birra
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George8 ITALICENSE
1762sevilla MC1200  
Alejo
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George9 ITALICENSE
1763sevilla MC1088  
Sibill
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George10 ITALICENSE
1764huelva MC1085  
Peace Crown
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez1 Huelva
1765huelva MC0784  
Top Secret
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez2 Huelva
1766huelva MC0625  
Paola
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez3 Huelva
1767huelva MC0703  
Zumo
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez4 Huelva
1768huelva MC0745  
Darcy
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez5 Huelva
1769huelva MC1743  
Blanquito
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez6 Huelva
1770huelva MC1921  
Manchita
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez7 Huelva
1771huelva MC2015  
Queen
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez8 Huelva
1772huelva MC1507  
King
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez9 Huelva
1773portugal MC0626  
Brando
Hugo Teixeira1 Loulé - Portugal
1774portugal MC1001  
Golden Earring
Hugo Teixeira2 Loulé - Portugal
1775portugal MC0774  
Rafi
Hugo Teixeira3 Loulé - Portugal
1776portugal MC0668  
Hedvig
Hugo Teixeira4 Loulé - Portugal
1777portugal MC0653  
Ulani
Hugo Teixeira5 Loulé - Portugal
1778slovakia MC1114  
Sara
Miroslav Blasko1 Slovakia Club
1779slovakia MC0688  
Lili
Miroslav Blasko2 Slovakia Club
1780slovakia MC0851  
Niko
Miroslav Blasko3 Slovakia Club
1781slovakia MC2166  
Flintstone
Miroslav Blasko4 Slovakia Club
1782slovakia MC0855  
Deno
Chalupa Pavol1 Slovakia Club
1783slovakia MC1092  
Lubo
Chalupa Pavol2 Slovakia Club
1784slovakia MC0694  
Fero
Team Saradin1 Slovakia Club
1785slovakia MC0578  
Leo
Team Saradin2 Slovakia Club
1786slovakia MC0759  
Dada
Team Saradin3 Slovakia Club
1787slovakia MC0840  
Ada
Team Saradin4 Slovakia Club
1788slovakia MC0561  
Miro
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro1 Slovakia Club
1789slovakia MC0586  
Beny
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro2 Slovakia Club
1790slovakia MC0573  
Sima
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro3 Slovakia Club
1791slovakia MC1035  
Jana
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro4 Slovakia Club
1792slovakia MC0591  
Peter
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro5 Slovakia Club
1793slovakia MC0819  
Aron
Team Viglas JJM1 Slovakia Club
1794slovakia MC1143  
Zazrivka
Team Viglas JJM2 Slovakia Club
1795slovakia MC1080  
Gordon
Team Viglas JJM3 Slovakia Club
1796slovakia MC0862  
Alfa
Team Viglas JJM4 Slovakia Club
1797slovakia MC0592  
Aquarius
Team Viglas JJM5 Slovakia Club
1798slovakia MC0569  
Mia
Team BRZY1 Slovakia Club
1799slovakia MC0818  
Mag
Team BRZY2 Slovakia Club
1800slovakia MC0799  
Ibi
Team BRZY3 Slovakia Club
1801slovakia MC0695  
Ema
Team BRZY4 Slovakia Club
1802slovakia MC1069  
Sipo
Team BRZY5 Slovakia Club
1803slovakia MC0788  
Koko
Team Migo1 Slovakia Club
1804slovakia MC1133  
Tinka
Team Migo2 Slovakia Club
1805slovakia MC0654  
Mikro
Team Migo3 Slovakia Club
1806slovakia MC0809  
Katka
Team Migo4 Slovakia Club
1807czech republic MC2244  
Rapid
Team Bohdana1 Czech Republic Club
1808czech republic MC0758  
Popular
Team Bohdana2 Czech Republic Club
1809czech republic MC1095  
Superb
Team Bohdana3 Czech Republic Club
1810czech republic MC0634  
Kodiaq
Team Bohdana4 Czech Republic Club
1811czech republic MC1025  
Roomster
Team Bohdana5 Czech Republic Club
1812czech republic MC0720  
Karoq
Team Bohdana6 Czech Republic Club
1813czech republic MC0805  
Jasoda
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 Czech Republic Club
1814czech republic MC0744  
Radhika
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 Czech Republic Club
1815czech republic MC1178  
Radhesjam
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 Czech Republic Club
1816czech republic MC0651  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin4 Czech Republic Club
1817czech republic MC0806  
Cajtanja
Team Familie Karas Antonin5 Czech Republic Club
1818czech republic MC0704  
Elise
Antonin Havlik1 Czech Republic Club
1819czech republic MC0709  
Tony
Antonin Havlik2 Czech Republic Club
1820czech republic MC1055  
Stephanie
Antonin Havlik3 Czech Republic Club
1821czech republic MC0748  
Hana
Antonin Havlik4 Czech Republic Club
1822czech republic MC0646  
Martina
Antonin Havlik5 Czech Republic Club
1823switzerland MC1023  
Snowstorm 3
Team Schnee White Lofts1 Suiza
1824switzerland MC0577  
Snowstorm 1
Team Schnee White Lofts2 Suiza
1825switzerland MC1047  
Snowstorm 2
Team Schnee White Lofts3 Suiza
1826switzerland MC1201  
Snowstorm 5
Team Schnee White Lofts4 Suiza
1827switzerland MC0724  
Snowstorm 4
Team Schnee White Lofts5 Suiza
1828belgium MC2296  
Gevlekt Mannetje
Team Red Devils Racing1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1829belgium MC2116  
Lars
Team Red Devils Racing2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1830belgium MC2314  
Falco
Team Red Devils Racing3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1831belgium MC1465  
De Jos
Team Red Devils Racing4 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1832belgium MC1405  
LPS 17-32
Team Red Devils Racing5 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1833belgium MC1947  
LPS 17-34
Team Red Devils Racing6 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1834belgium MC0954  
Helena
Team Kempische duif Bree1 Belgium Club
1835belgium MC0923  
Maxime
Team Kempische duif Bree2 Belgium Club
1836belgium MC0867  
Yana
Team Kempische duif Bree3 Belgium Club
1837belgium MC0951  
Lara
Team Kempische duif Bree4 Belgium Club
1838belgium MC0878  
Guy
Team Kempische duif Bree5 Belgium Club
1839belgium MC1156  
Simona 2
Team Kempische duif Bree6 Belgium Club
1840belgium MC1154  
Soraya
Team Kempische duif Bree7 Belgium Club
1841belgium MC0877  
Bontje
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 Belgium Club
1842belgium MC0991  
Kris
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers2 Belgium Club
1843belgium MC0917  
Monick
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers3 Belgium Club
1844belgium MC1037  
Thiam
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers4 Belgium Club
1845belgium MC1215  
Hazard
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers5 Belgium Club
1846belgium MC0966  
Bonnys Pride
Team Dream India Viki1 Belgium Club
1847belgium MC1241  
BooBoo
Team Dream India Viki2 Belgium Club
1848belgium MC1072  
Maranda
Team Dream India Viki3 Belgium Club
1849belgium MC0926  
Connies Hope
Team Dream India Viki4 Belgium Club
1850belgium MC0925  
tolerancia
Team Dream India Viki5 Belgium Club
1851belgium MC0918  
Muriel
Team Dream India Viki6 Belgium Club
1852belgium MC1012  
Brigham
Team Dream India Viki7 Belgium Club
1853belgium MC1015  
Valdemar
Team Dream India Viki8 Belgium Club
1854belgium MC0919  
Benito
Team Dream India Viki9 Belgium Club
1855belgium MC0941  
Bambi
Team Dream India Viki10 Belgium Club
1856belgium MC0921  
Indian Boli
Team Dream India Viki11 Belgium Club
1857belgium MC0879  
Indian God
Team Dream India Viki12 Belgium Club
1858belgium MC0876  
Indian Star
Team Dream India Viki13 Belgium Club
1859belgium MC0882  
Indian Diamond
Team Dream India Viki14 Belgium Club
1860belgium MC1104  
Indian Gold
Team Dream India Viki15 Belgium Club
1861polska MC1166  
Oso
Krzysztof Lepuch1 Polonia
1862polska MC0904  
Foster
Krzysztof Lepuch2 Polonia
1863polska MC1121  
Florinda
Krzysztof Lepuch3 Polonia
1864polska MC0908  
Bee Jay
Krzysztof Lepuch4 Polonia
1865polska MC0993  
Rubie Rubie
Krzysztof Lepuch5 Polonia
1866polska MC1100  
Nathalie
Lukasz Sprycha1 Polonia
1867polska MC0888  
Miks Racer
Lukasz Sprycha2 Polonia
1868polska MC0884  
Paddy
Lukasz Sprycha3 Polonia
1869polska MC1115  
Berrie
Lukasz Sprycha4 Polonia
1870polska MC1103  
Onyx
Lukasz Sprycha5 Polonia
1871polska MC1157  
Iron
Lukasz Sprycha6 Polonia
1872polska MC0978  
Packy
Lukasz Sprycha7 Polonia
1873polska MC0959  
Iphone
Lukasz Sprycha8 Polonia
1874polska MC1171  
Popcorn John
Lukasz Sprycha9 Polonia
1875polska MC0982  
Everton Fc
Lukasz Sprycha10 Polonia
1876polska MC0944  
Lula
Lukasz Sprycha11 Polonia
1877polska MC0984  
Nofretete
Lukasz Sprycha12 Polonia
1878polska MC0980  
Platessa
Lukasz Sprycha13 Polonia
1879polska MC0977  
Yale
Lukasz Sprycha14 Polonia
1880polska MC1004  
Za Bullet
Team Swiecicki & Zajac1 Polonia
1881polska MC0913  
Again
Team Swiecicki & Zajac2 Polonia
1882polska MC0885  
Chauvanist
Team Swiecicki & Zajac3 Polonia
1883polska MC0901  
Naper
Team Swiecicki & Zajac4 Polonia
1884polska MC1101  
Sugar Foot
Team Swiecicki & Zajac5 Polonia
1885polska MC1108  
Sonja
Team Swiecicki & Zajac6 Polonia
1886polska MC0958  
Prince Caspian
Team Swiecicki & Zajac7 Polonia
1887polska MC0999  
Maria D
Team Swiecicki & Zajac8 Polonia
1888polska MC1109  
Aderyn
Team Swiecicki & Zajac9 Polonia
1889polska MC1005  
Reina
Team Swiecicki & Zajac10 Polonia
1890polska MC0947  
Pompy
Team Swiecicki & Zajac11 Polonia
1891polska MC0874  
Blue Steffi
Team Swiecicki & Zajac12 Polonia
1892polska MC0972  
Digger
Team Swiecicki & Zajac13 Polonia
1893polska MC1151  
Chopper
Team Swiecicki & Zajac14 Polonia
1894polska MC1120  
De Koonig
Team Swiecicki & Zajac15 Polonia
1895germany MC1960  
Blood
Team Volmer & Levers1 Münsterland
1896germany MC1940  
Nick
Team Volmer & Levers2 Münsterland
1897germany MC1155  
Swift Four
Team Volmer & Levers3 Münsterland
1898germany MC0973  
Tano
Team Volmer & Levers4 Münsterland
1899germany MC0912  
Cole
Team Volmer & Levers5 Münsterland
1900germany MC1140  
Bardy
Team Volmer & Levers6 Münsterland
1901germany MC0964  
Bradley
Team Volmer & Levers7 Münsterland
1902germany MC1899  
Take To The Sky
Team Volmer & Levers8 Münsterland
1903germany MC1943  
Gypsy One
Team Volmer & Levers9 Münsterland
1904germany MC1216  
Almendra
Team B & G Racing1 Germany Club
1905germany MC0871  
No Wonder
Team B & G Racing2 Germany Club
1906germany MC1129  
Yancy
Team B & G Racing3 Germany Club
1907germany MC1008  
Santi
Team B & G Racing4 Germany Club
1908germany MC0906  
Til
Bernhard Bulten1 Germany Club
1909germany MC1097  
Jacob
Bernhard Bulten2 Germany Club
1910germany MC0920  
Roman
Bernhard Bulten3 Germany Club
1911germany MC1010  
Prange Ass
Bernhard Bulten4 Germany Club
1912germany MC0948  
Zoom
Bernhard Bulten5 Germany Club
1913switzerland MC0976  
Queeny
Alexandre Peixoto1 Suiza
1914switzerland MC0965  
Actua
Alexandre Peixoto2 Suiza
1915switzerland MC1111  
Ariana
Alexandre Peixoto3 Suiza
1916netherlands MC0910  
Davidson
Team Seelen, Ellenbroek & Morsink1 Holland Pigeons Club
1917netherlands MC0942  
Avalon
Team Seelen, Ellenbroek & Morsink2 Holland Pigeons Club
1918netherlands MC1118  
Sattelite Of Love
Team Seelen, Ellenbroek & Morsink3 Holland Pigeons Club
1919netherlands MC0883  
Dark Moondancer
Team Seelen, Ellenbroek & Morsink4 Holland Pigeons Club
1920netherlands MC1163  
Paloma
Team Seelen, Ellenbroek & Morsink5 Holland Pigeons Club
1921netherlands MC1167  
Roger Jonas
Team Hooymans1 Holland Pigeons Club
1922netherlands MC0937  
Quark
Team Hooymans2 Holland Pigeons Club
1923netherlands MC1169  
Norma
Team Hooymans3 Holland Pigeons Club
1924netherlands MC0933  
Toni
Team Hooymans4 Holland Pigeons Club
1925netherlands MC1013  
Rainy Color
Team Hooymans5 Holland Pigeons Club
1926netherlands MC0927  
Igor
Team Hooymans6 Holland Pigeons Club
1927netherlands MC0936  
The Passenger
Team Hooymans7 Holland Pigeons Club
1928netherlands MC0905  
Draw Poker
Team Hooymans8 Holland Pigeons Club
1929netherlands MC0974  
Lovely Job
Team Hooymans9 Holland Pigeons Club
1930netherlands MC0935  
Chocolate
Team Hooymans10 Holland Pigeons Club
1931belgium MC0930  
Ralph
Team Camps & Geraerts Erwin1 Belgium Club
1932belgium MC0938  
Leona
Team Camps & Geraerts Erwin2 Belgium Club
1933belgium MC1099  
Pine Shine
Team Camps & Geraerts Erwin3 Belgium Club
1934belgium MC1217  
Japon
Team Camps & Geraerts Erwin4 Belgium Club
1935belgium MC0961  
Lionel Messi
Team Camps & Geraerts Erwin5 Belgium Club
1936gran canaria MC2281  
Barry
Team Farallon1 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
1937gran canaria MC1631  
Maki
Team Farallon2 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
1938gran canaria MC1568  
Bolo
Team Farallon3 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
1939gran canaria MC1601  
Vocho
Team Farallon4 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
1940gran canaria MC1570  
Wizzard
Team Farallon5 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
1941gran canaria MC1547  
Irene
Team Farallon6 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
1942gran canaria MC1578  
Dadik
Team Farallon7 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
1943gran canaria MC1619  
Cleo
Team Farallon8 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
1944gran canaria MC1910  
Narco
Team Farallon9 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
1945gran canaria MC1593  
Eilers Brew
Team Farallon10 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
1946gran canaria MC1719  
Marcelo
Team Farallon11 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
1947gran canaria MC2111  
Fahys Pride
Team Farallon12 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
1948gran canaria MC2500  
Beautiful Dreamer
Team Farallon13 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
1949norway MC1337  
Xenia
Iuliu Balint1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1950norway MC1371  
Maximus
Iuliu Balint2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1951norway MC1328  
Atila
Iuliu Balint3 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1952norway MC1354  
Roberta
Iuliu Balint4 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1953norway MC1268  
Zizin
Iuliu Balint5 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1954norway MC1296  
Harald
Iuliu Balint6 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1955norway MC1250  
Hana
Iuliu Balint7 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1956norway MC2599  
Erik
Iuliu Balint8 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1957norway MC2600  
Harald
Iuliu Balint9 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1958rumania MC1566  
Ramaja
Team Bogdan & Tudor1 Romania
1959rumania MC1264  
Batuque
Team Bogdan & Tudor2 Romania
1960rumania MC1225  
Bruja
Team Bogdan & Tudor3 Romania
1961rumania MC1236  
Bosly
Team Bogdan & Tudor4 Romania
1962rumania MC1348  
Yahoo
Team Bogdan & Tudor5 Romania
1963rumania MC1281  
Basse
Team Bogdan & Tudor6 Romania
1964rumania MC1294  
Judith P
Team Bogdan & Tudor7 Romania
1965hungary MC1041  
Misi
Mihaly Barsony1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1966hungary MC1078  
Velvet
Mihaly Barsony2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1967hungary MC0791  
Lucy
Mihaly Barsony3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1968hungary MC0645  
Diana
Mihaly Barsony4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1969hungary MC0746  
Joci
Jozsef Kovacs1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1970hungary MC0854  
Vili
Jozsef Kovacs2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1971hungary MC0685  
Liza
Jozsef Kovacs3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1972hungary MC1139  
Niki
Jozsef Kovacs4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1973hungary MC0564  
Ilcsi
Jozsef Kovacs5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1974hungary MC0857  
Demi
Jozsef Kovacs6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1975hungary MC0769  
Henci
Jozsef Kovacs7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1976hungary MC0606  
Tina
Jozsef Kovacs8 Hungary Pigeons Club
1977hungary MC0763  
Esso
Jozsef Kovacs9 Hungary Pigeons Club
1978hungary MC0691  
Lufzi
Jozsef Kovacs10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1979hungary MC1039  
Villam
Jozsef Kovacs11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1980hungary MC0735  
Beni
Jozsef Kovacs12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1981hungary MC1029  
Enci
Jozsef Kovacs13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1982hungary MC1043  
Tibcsi
Jozsef Kovacs14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1983polska MC1499  
Verdis
Andrzej Jankowski1 Polonia
1984polska MC1489  
Snude
Andrzej Jankowski2 Polonia
1985polska MC1970  
Vago
Andrzej Jankowski3 Polonia
1986polska MC1889  
Yuri
Andrzej Jankowski4 Polonia
1987polska MC1929  
Narla
Andrzej Jankowski5 Polonia
1988polska MC1486  
Hungry Eyes
Andrzej Jankowski6 Polonia
1989polska MC1884  
Clovis Ii
Andrzej Jankowski7 Polonia
1990polska MC1895  
Tarkan
Andrzej Jankowski8 Polonia
1991polska MC1513  
Arusha
Andrzej Jankowski9 Polonia
1992polska MC1538  
Cassius
Andrzej Jankowski10 Polonia
1993polska MC1466  
Linda C
Andrzej Jankowski11 Polonia
1994polska MC1886  
Lambe
Andrzej Jankowski12 Polonia
1995polska MC1948  
Artfull
Andrzej Jankowski13 Polonia
1996polska MC1939  
My Elegance
Andrzej Jankowski14 Polonia
1997polska MC1481  
Walking In The Wind
Dariusz Skawinski1 Polonia
1998polska MC1900  
Urban Cowgirl
Dariusz Skawinski2 Polonia
1999polska MC1487  
Still No Karats
Dariusz Skawinski3 Polonia
2000polska MC1501  
Firefly
Dariusz Skawinski4 Polonia
2001polska MC1878  
Lake Hills Sophia
Dariusz Skawinski5 Polonia
2002polska MC1512  
Major Brown
Dariusz Skawinski6 Polonia
2003polska MC1906  
feliz
Dariusz Skawinski7 Polonia
2004polska MC1928  
Roulette
Dariusz Skawinski8 Polonia
2005polska MC1956  
Raul
Dariusz Skawinski9 Polonia
2006polska MC1752  
Renardo
Dariusz Skawinski10 Polonia
2007polska MC1964  
Blue Hawk Hen
Dariusz Skawinski11 Polonia
2008polska MC1903  
Amazone
Dariusz Skawinski12 Polonia
2009polska MC1934  
First Afterglow
Dariusz Skawinski13 Polonia
2010polska MC1944  
Follow Up
Dariusz Skawinski14 Polonia
2011polska MC1510  
Didi
Dariusz Skawinski15 Polonia
2012polska MC1994  
Daughter Bonte Florizone
Dariusz Skawinski16 Polonia
2013polska MC1514  
Poncha
Dariusz Skawinski17 Polonia
2014polska MC1518  
Emmely
Dariusz Skawinski18 Polonia
2015polska MC1523  
Balto
Dariusz Skawinski19 Polonia
2016polska MC1457  
Brahms
Dariusz Skawinski20 Polonia
2017polska MC1531  
Guard Master
Dariusz Skawinski21 Polonia
2018polska MC1505  
Xibo
Dariusz Skawinski22 Polonia
2019polska MC1522  
Achu
Dariusz Skawinski23 Polonia
2020polska MC1529  
Ship Of Gold
Dariusz Skawinski24 Polonia
2021polska MC2025  
Marshmello
Dariusz Skawinski25 Polonia
2022polska MC1525  
Ultimate Best
Dariusz Skawinski26 Polonia
2023polska MC1896  
Timothy Chu
Dariusz Skawinski27 Polonia
2024polska MC1502  
Cano
Dariusz Skawinski28 Polonia
2025polska MC1946  
Bernadette
Dariusz Skawinski29 Polonia
2026polska MC1535  
kiwi
Dariusz Skawinski30 Polonia
2027polska MC1490  
Shira
Dariusz Skawinski31 Polonia
2028polska MC1926  
Northern View
Dariusz Skawinski32 Polonia
2029polska MC1479  
Mojo Working
Dariusz Skawinski33 Polonia
2030polska MC1460  
Nebos
Dariusz Skawinski34 Polonia
2031gran canaria MC1266  
Vj
Team A.Y.M.D.S.1 Club Los Socios
2032gran canaria MC1344  
Cheel
Team A.Y.M.D.S.2 Club Los Socios
2033gran canaria MC1270  
Yeeb
Team A.Y.M.D.S.3 Club Los Socios
2034gran canaria MC1346  
Muun
Team A.Y.M.D.S.4 Club Los Socios
2035gran canaria MC1261  
Itzia
Team A.Y.M.D.S.5 Club Los Socios
2036gran canaria MC1355  
Koonol
Team A.Y.M.D.S.6 Club Los Socios
2037gran canaria MC1333  
Muyal
Team A.Y.M.D.S.7 Club Los Socios
2038gran canaria MC1244  
Michaels Hope
Team Maspalomas1 C.C. ANSITE
2039gran canaria MC2008  
Sidian
Team Maspalomas2 C.C. ANSITE
2040gran canaria MC1258  
High Arrival
Team Maspalomas3 C.C. ANSITE
2041gran canaria MC1374  
Hailsham Blitz
Team Maspalomas4 C.C. ANSITE
2042gran canaria MC1230  
David Copperfield
Team Maspalomas5 C.C. ANSITE
2043wales MC1519  
Raldo
Michael Cook1 Wales Club
2044wales MC1642  
Tarisa
Michael Cook2 Wales Club
2045wales MC1627  
Ciro
Michael Cook3 Wales Club
2046wales MC1623  
Mea Culpa
Steve Evans1 Wales Club
2047wales MC1679  
Modern Crusader
Steve Evans2 Wales Club
2048wales MC1615  
Enigma 2
Steve Evans3 Wales Club
2049wales MC1558  
Jungle Prince
Team Rhondda Rockets1 Wales Club
2050wales MC1415  
Bond Gold
Team Rhondda Rockets2 Wales Club
2051wales MC2528  
Aces European
Team Rhondda Rockets3 Wales Club
2052wales MC1695  
Snydale Sun
Team Rhondda Rockets4 Wales Club
2053england MC1607  
Yelka
Keith Warnes1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2054england MC1904  
Gea
Keith Warnes2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2055england MC1661  
Kaiser
Keith Warnes3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2056england MC1544  
Platón
Keith Warnes4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2057england MC1565  
Peaches
Keith Warnes5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2058wales MC1612  
Humberston Lad
Team WNFC Winners 20171 Wales Club
2059wales MC1630  
Warr Power
Team WNFC Winners 20172 Wales Club
2060wales MC1573  
Up-Up Away
Team WNFC Winners 20173 Wales Club
2061england MC1604  
The Devil
Team I dont know1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2062england MC1526  
Juile
Team I dont know2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2063england MC1545  
Jessica
Team I dont know3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2064england MC1686  
Heather
Team I dont know4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2065england MC1677  
The Master
Team I dont know5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2066england MC1942  
Alba
Team Lanoak Lofts1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2067england MC1560  
Mariners Court
Team Lanoak Lofts2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2068england MC1784  
Illusion
Team Lanoak Lofts3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2069england MC1961  
Silversmith
Team Lanoak Lofts4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2070england MC1550  
Abril
Team Lanoak Lofts5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2071england MC1574  
Jordan
Danut Lucescu1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2072england MC1685  
Dilan
Danut Lucescu2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2073england MC1571  
Come Soon
Danut Lucescu3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2074england MC2013  
Muhammed
Danut Lucescu4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2075england MC1516  
Andra
Danut Lucescu5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2076england MC1567  
Marcela
Team T. Marian & L. Mosquera1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2077england MC1546  
Ciompi
Team T. Marian & L. Mosquera2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2078england MC1658  
Favorit
Team T. Marian & L. Mosquera3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2079england MC1511  
Luisa
Team T. Marian & L. Mosquera4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2080england MC1687  
Alina
Team T. Marian & L. Mosquera5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2081england MC1618  
Iulian
Team T. Marian & L. Mosquera6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2082england MC1395  
Blue Lindani
Team Simion Ardelean1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2083fuerteventura MC2020  
Wing Machine
Francisco Díaz1 Gran Tarajal
2084fuerteventura MC1891  
Pacha
Francisco Díaz2 Gran Tarajal
2085fuerteventura MC1629  
Neptuno
Francisco Díaz3 Gran Tarajal
2086fuerteventura MC1760  
Big Pav
Francisco Díaz4 Gran Tarajal
2087fuerteventura MC2027  
Hocus Pocus
Francisco Díaz5 Gran Tarajal
2088belgium MC1427  
Denise
Team Loft Marina1 Belgium Club
2089belgium MC1919  
Blauwe Haas
Team Loft Marina2 Belgium Club
2090belgium MC2006  
Geschelpte Haas
Team Loft Marina3 Belgium Club
2091belgium MC1941  
Rilla
Team Loft Marina4 Belgium Club
2092belgium MC1707  
Zwarte Apola
Team Loft Marina5 Belgium Club
2093belgium MC2004  
Goldrush 5
Team Petra & Freddy1 Denderbond Ninove
2094belgium MC2005  
Goldrush 1
Team Petra & Freddy2 Denderbond Ninove
2095belgium MC1660  
Goldrush 4
Team Petra & Freddy3 Denderbond Ninove
2096belgium MC1396  
Goldrush 2
Team Petra & Freddy4 Denderbond Ninove
2097turkey MC1764  
Ozan
Karakurt Koroglu1 Turkey Flying Club
2098turkey MC1711  
Barkin
Karakurt Koroglu2 Turkey Flying Club
2099turkey MC1728  
Karakurt
Karakurt Koroglu3 Turkey Flying Club
2100turkey MC1726  
Ahmet
Karakurt Koroglu4 Turkey Flying Club
2101turkey MC1978  
Ramo
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo1 Turkey Flying Club
2102turkey MC1725  
Yakup
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo2 Turkey Flying Club
2103turkey MC1779  
Ilker
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo3 Turkey Flying Club
2104turkey MC1829  
Baris
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo4 Turkey Flying Club
2105turkey MC1742  
Gul
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo5 Turkey Flying Club
2106turkey MC1806  
Meryem-Erbil
Team Mehmet-Fatih Donder1 Turkey Flying Club
2107turkey MC1747  
MDF pigeon
Team Mehmet-Fatih Donder2 Turkey Flying Club
2108turkey MC1734  
Abdulkadir
Team Mehmet-Fatih Donder3 Turkey Flying Club
2109turkey MC1817  
Davut
Team Mehmet-Fatih Donder4 Turkey Flying Club
2110turkey MC1769  
Meryem
Team Mehmet-Fatih Donder5 Turkey Flying Club
2111turkey MC1828  
Kamet
Team Emrullah Oraloglu1 Turkey Flying Club
2112turkey MC1839  
Idil
Team Emrullah Oraloglu2 Turkey Flying Club
2113turkey MC1974  
Akhisar
Team Emrullah Oraloglu3 Turkey Flying Club
2114turkey MC1807  
Sewal
Team Emrullah Oraloglu4 Turkey Flying Club
2115turkey MC1853  
Pelin
Team Emrullah Oraloglu5 Turkey Flying Club
2116turkey MC1716  
Ates
Ahmet Cavdar1 Turkey Flying Club
2117turkey MC1773  
Kilic
Ahmet Cavdar2 Turkey Flying Club
2118turkey MC1987  
Pasa
Ahmet Cavdar3 Turkey Flying Club
2119turkey MC1813  
Sultan
Ahmet Cavdar4 Turkey Flying Club
2120turkey MC1758  
Ridvan
Ahmet Cavdar5 Turkey Flying Club
2121turkey MC1868  
Maya
Ihsan Sariyer1 Turkey Flying Club
2122turkey MC1717  
Polat
Ihsan Sariyer2 Turkey Flying Club
2123turkey MC1770  
Ruzgar
Ihsan Sariyer3 Turkey Flying Club
2124turkey MC1857  
Sila
Ihsan Sariyer4 Turkey Flying Club
2125turkey MC1782  
Hera
Ihsan Sariyer5 Turkey Flying Club
2126turkey MC1791  
Aybuke
Team Yavuz-Cihan1 Turkey Flying Club
2127turkey MC1710  
Dilel Gunes
Team Yavuz-Cihan2 Turkey Flying Club
2128turkey MC1709  
Yavuz Sultan Selim
Team Yavuz-Cihan3 Turkey Flying Club
2129turkey MC1972  
Bahoz
Team Yavuz-Cihan4 Turkey Flying Club
2130turkey MC1953  
Bejne
Team Yavuz-Cihan5 Turkey Flying Club
2131turkey MC1980  
Piroz
Team Yavuz-Cihan6 Turkey Flying Club
2132turkey MC1778  
Cihan
Team Yavuz-Cihan7 Turkey Flying Club
2133turkey MC1735  
Hazerfen
Team Yavuz-Cihan8 Turkey Flying Club
2134turkey MC1818  
Azad
Mahmut Tas1 Turkey Flying Club
2135turkey MC1867  
Xezal
Mahmut Tas2 Turkey Flying Club
2136denmark MC2218  
Frazier
Team Jutland1 Denmark Club
2137denmark MC2401  
Teodoro
Team Jutland2 Denmark Club
2138denmark MC2336  
Rotterdam
Team Jutland3 Denmark Club
2139denmark MC2326  
Kally
Team Jutland4 Denmark Club
2140denmark MC2044  
Flamingo Kid
Team Jutland5 Denmark Club
2141italia MC2239  
Lampo
Team Danci Dumitru & Loredana1 Italia
2142italia MC2371  
Eclysse
Team Danci Dumitru & Loredana2 Italia
2143italia MC2481  
Tornado
Team Danci Dumitru & Loredana3 Italia
2144italia MC2258  
Spirit
Team Danci Dumitru & Loredana4 Italia
2145norway MC2144  
Usedom
Team Helgesen Racing1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
2146norway MC2103  
New No 1
Team Helgesen Racing2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
2147norway MC2101  
Germany Star
Team Helgesen Racing3 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
2148norway MC2093  
Spider 73
Team Helgesen Racing4 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
2149norway MC2182  
Spider 74
Team Helgesen Racing5 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
2150belgium MC2208  
Top Gun
Team Geusens1 Belgium Club
2151belgium MC2278  
Speedy
Team Geusens2 Belgium Club
2152belgium MC2232  
Rahct
Team Geusens3 Belgium Club
2153belgium MC2490  
Super Star
Team Geusens4 Belgium Club
2154belgium MC2424  
Lucky One
Team Geusens5 Belgium Club
2155belgium MC2294  
ULL 1
Team Moors en Dochters1 Fondclub Lanaken
2156belgium MC2308  
Red Lynn
Team Moors en Dochters2 Fondclub Lanaken
2157belgium MC2069  
Red Joe
Team Moors en Dochters3 Fondclub Lanaken
2158belgium MC2110  
Dream Girl
Team Moors en Dochters4 Fondclub Lanaken
2159belgium MC2237  
Kenji
Team Moors en Dochters5 Fondclub Lanaken
2160belgium MC2491  
Micheline
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 Belgium Club
2161belgium MC2138  
The Promise
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 Belgium Club
2162belgium MC1450  
Martha 4
Team Diamond Ladies1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
2163belgium MC1384  
Annie 2
Team Diamond Ladies2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
2164belgium MC2309  
Lolana
Team Diamond Ladies3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
2165belgium MC1408  
Princess
Team Diamond Ladies4 Club Olijftak Maaseik
2166belgium MC2240  
Oliver 1
Team Devos E.1 Belgium Club
2167belgium MC2432  
Claudias 3
Team Devos E.2 Belgium Club
2168belgium MC2454  
Claudias 2
Team Devos E.3 Belgium Club
2169belgium MC2160  
Claudias 1
Team Devos E.4 Belgium Club
2170belgium MC2477  
Claudias 4
Team Devos E.5 Belgium Club
2171netherlands MC2344  
Lomu
Gerrit Knol1 Holland Pigeons Club
2172netherlands MC2340  
Fondclub Chris
Gerrit Knol2 Holland Pigeons Club
2173netherlands MC2043  
Cali
Gerrit Knol3 Holland Pigeons Club
2174netherlands MC2220  
Swift Six
Gerrit Knol4 Holland Pigeons Club
2175netherlands MC2047  
Laila
Gerrit Knol5 Holland Pigeons Club
2176netherlands MC2431  
Canary 4
Team Klein Falckenborg1 Holland Pigeons Club
2177netherlands MC2199  
Canary 9
Team Klein Falckenborg2 Holland Pigeons Club
2178netherlands MC2339  
Canary 10
Team Klein Falckenborg3 Holland Pigeons Club
2179netherlands MC2419  
Canary 3
Team Klein Falckenborg4 Holland Pigeons Club
2180netherlands MC2485  
Canary 6
Team Klein Falckenborg5 Holland Pigeons Club
2181netherlands MC2092  
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg6 Holland Pigeons Club
2182netherlands MC2234  
Canary 5
Team Klein Falckenborg7 Holland Pigeons Club
2183netherlands MC2492  
Canary 8
Team Klein Falckenborg8 Holland Pigeons Club
2184netherlands MC2348  
Canary 1
Team Klein Falckenborg9 Holland Pigeons Club
2185netherlands MC2503  
Selecta
Team Dutch Quarantine & Vet Seru1 Holland Pigeons Club
2186netherlands MC2180  
Top Selection
Team Dutch Quarantine & Vet Seru2 Holland Pigeons Club
2187netherlands MC2514  
Election
Team Dutch Quarantine & Vet Seru3 Holland Pigeons Club
2188netherlands MC2146  
Selector
Team Dutch Quarantine & Vet Seru4 Holland Pigeons Club
2189netherlands MC2333  
Marher 1
Team Dutch Quarantine & Vet Seru5 Holland Pigeons Club
2190netherlands MC2282  
Marher 2
Team Dutch Quarantine & Vet Seru6 Holland Pigeons Club
2191netherlands MC2470  
Mellow Bee
Team Dutch Quarantine & Vet Seru7 Holland Pigeons Club
2192netherlands MC2114  
Jubilee
Team Dutch Quarantine & Vet Seru8 Holland Pigeons Club
2193netherlands MC2215  
Dont know why
Team Dutch Quarantine & Vet Seru9 Holland Pigeons Club
2194netherlands MC2126  
A Selection
Team Dutch Quarantine & Vet Seru10 Holland Pigeons Club
2195netherlands MC2388  
Muddy
B. Goedee1 Holland Pigeons Club
2196netherlands MC2444  
Guadalupe
B. Goedee2 Holland Pigeons Club
2197netherlands MC2170  
Boss Ego
B. Goedee3 Holland Pigeons Club
2198netherlands MC2387  
Classy
B. Goedee4 Holland Pigeons Club
2199netherlands MC2256  
Nala
B. Goedee5 Holland Pigeons Club
2200polska MC2147  
Polish Pride 05
Team Polish Pride1 Polonia
2201polska MC2210  
Polish Pride 06
Team Polish Pride2 Polonia
2202polska MC2167  
Polish Pride 44
Team Polish Pride3 Polonia
2203polska MC2052  
Polish Pride 45
Team Polish Pride4 Polonia
2204polska MC2423  
Polish Pride 46
Team Polish Pride5 Polonia
2205polska MC2450  
Polish Pride 47
Team Polish Pride6 Polonia
2206polska MC2304  
Polish Pride 48
Team Polish Pride7 Polonia
2207polska MC2088  
Polish Pride 52
Team Polish Pride8 Polonia
2208polska MC2351  
Polish Pride 55
Team Polish Pride9 Polonia
2209polska MC2241  
Polish Pride 60
Team Polish Pride10 Polonia
2210austria MC1785  
Patrik
Erwin Brandner1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2211austria MC1986  
Alex
Erwin Brandner2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2212austria MC1325  
Schummy
Erwin Brandner3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2213austria MC1724  
Der Schotte
Erwin Brandner4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2214austria MC1861  
Splint
Erwin Brandner5 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2215austria MC1373  
Franz
Team Fuchs1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2216austria MC1271  
Liesi
Team Fuchs2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2217bulgaria MC1234  
Aliana
Team Vicont & Vicontesa1 Bulgaria Club
2218bulgaria MC1315  
Maggie
Team Vicont & Vicontesa2 Bulgaria Club
2219bulgaria MC1277  
Josipha
Team Vicont & Vicontesa3 Bulgaria Club
2220bulgaria MC1352  
Adakar
Team Vicont & Vicontesa4 Bulgaria Club
2221rumania MC1353  
David
Florentin Chirita1 Romania
2222rumania MC1247  
Gabriel
Florentin Chirita2 Romania
2223rumania MC1299  
Viisoara
Florentin Chirita3 Romania
2224rumania MC1366  
Frome
Florentin Chirita4 Romania
2225rumania MC1322  
Mihaela
Florentin Chirita5 Romania
2226rumania MC2533  
Nini 221
Team Nini & Pitea1 Romania
2227rumania MC1259  
Nini 237
Team Nini & Pitea2 Romania
2228rumania MC1226  
Nini 238
Team Nini & Pitea3 Romania
2229rumania MC1801  
Its Your Love
Team Nini & Pitea4 Romania
2230rumania MC1798  
Brocco
Team Nini & Pitea5 Romania
2231rumania MC1278  
HRPL 10
Team Honest OLR & Petrita1 Romania
2232rumania MC1372  
HRPL 35
Team Honest OLR & Petrita2 Romania
2233rumania MC1297  
HRPL 39
Team Honest OLR & Petrita3 Romania
2234rumania MC1301  
HRPL 46
Team Honest OLR & Petrita4 Romania
2235rumania MC1306  
HRPL 48
Team Honest OLR & Petrita5 Romania
2236rumania MC1290  
Rolexx
Team Tanase & Paul1 Romania
2237rumania MC1361  
Gypsy
Team Tanase & Paul2 Romania
2238rumania MC1345  
Vlad Tepes
Team Tanase & Paul3 Romania
2239rumania MC1274  
Olimpyu
Team Tanase & Paul4 Romania
2240rumania MC1347  
Martina
Team Pigeons360.com1 Romania
2241rumania MC1312  
Sandman Jr
Team Pigeons360.com2 Romania
2242rumania MC1332  
China Wedding
Team Pigeons360.com3 Romania
2243rumania MC1330  
Dynamo
Team Pigeons360.com4 Romania
2244rumania MC1263  
Spud
Team Pigeons360.com5 Romania
2245rumania MC1228  
Oregon
Team Pigeons360.com6 Romania
2246rumania MC1238  
Mamy
Team Pigeons360.com7 Romania
2247rumania MC1288  
Pink Pearl
Team Pigeons360.com8 Romania
2248rumania MC1284  
Charity Gold
Team Pigeons360.com9 Romania
2249rumania MC1343  
Olav
Team Pigeons360.com10 Romania
2250rumania MC1269  
sOIMU
Pacleanu Sorin1 Romania
2251rumania MC1298  
Hercule
Pacleanu Sorin2 Romania
2252rumania MC1321  
Gara
Pacleanu Sorin3 Romania
2253rumania MC2529  
Joker
Pacleanu Sorin4 Romania
2254rumania MC2534  
Road Runner Jr W
Dobre Razvan1 Romania
2255rumania MC1327  
Tequila
Dobre Razvan2 Romania
2256rumania MC1295  
Tiki
Dobre Razvan3 Romania
2257rumania MC1329  
Prontisimo
Dobre Razvan4 Romania
2258rumania MC2535  
Bin Laden
Dobre Razvan5 Romania
2259rumania MC1984  
Abelardo
Dobre Razvan6 Romania
2260belgium MC1653  
Witkop
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 Belgium Club
2261belgium MC1648  
Marnier
Team de Wilde & van Driessche2 Belgium Club
2262belgium MC1949  
Georges
Team de Wilde & van Driessche3 Belgium Club
2263belgium MC1975  
Gerda
Team Fam-Steyvers1 Belgium Club
2264belgium MC1800  
Claudia
Team Fam-Steyvers2 Belgium Club
2265belgium MC1403  
Mieke
Team Fam-Steyvers3 Belgium Club
2266belgium MC1620  
Rita
Team Fam-Steyvers4 Belgium Club
2267belgium MC1880  
Rocket
Team Buyl & Howells1 Denderbond Ninove
2268belgium MC1446  
Its beer oclock
Team Buyl & Howells2 Denderbond Ninove
2269belgium MC1386  
King Roy
Team Buyl & Howells3 Denderbond Ninove
2270belgium MC1504  
Blue Lagoon
Team Buyl & Howells4 Denderbond Ninove
2271belgium MC1905  
Angel
Team Buyl & Howells5 Denderbond Ninove
2272belgium MC1622  
Queen Mary
Team Buyl & Howells6 Denderbond Ninove
2273belgium MC1387  
Jorges Boy
Team Buyl & Howells7 Denderbond Ninove
2274belgium MC1916  
Sunshine
Team Buyl & Howells8 Denderbond Ninove
2275germany MC2007  
Whos The Boss
Team Leifkes & Jkig1 Germany Club
2276germany MC1703  
Marco
Team Leifkes & Jkig2 Germany Club
2277germany MC1500  
Out And Proud
Team Leifkes & Jkig3 Germany Club
2278germany MC1534  
Sky
Team Leifkes & Jkig4 Germany Club
2279germany MC1898  
Hombre
Team Leifkes & Jkig5 Germany Club
2280polska MC2511  
Bella Chiarra
Team Ganski & Lewandowski1 Polonia
2281polska MC2057  
Remo
Team Ganski & Lewandowski2 Polonia
2282polska MC2338  
Isabeau
Team Ganski & Lewandowski3 Polonia
2283polska MC2257  
Flight Plan
Team Ganski & Lewandowski4 Polonia
2284polska MC2048  
Flik
Team Ganski & Lewandowski5 Polonia
2285polska MC2356  
Roly Chu
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 Polonia
2286polska MC2439  
Talina
Sylwester Ostapiuk2 Polonia
2287polska MC2496  
Bony
Sylwester Ostapiuk3 Polonia
2288polska MC2328  
Arroba
Sylwester Ostapiuk4 Polonia
2289polska MC2133  
Tilde
Sylwester Ostapiuk5 Polonia
2290polska MC2342  
Gilbert
Team Osko & Chwarzynski1 Polonia
2291polska MC2414  
Legs
Team Osko & Chwarzynski2 Polonia
2292polska MC2050  
Squek
Team Osko & Chwarzynski3 Polonia
2293polska MC2420  
Dreifus
Team Osko & Chwarzynski4 Polonia
2294italia MC2063  
Breakaway Edriece
Team Ghiacci & Celli1 Italia
2295italia MC2449  
Celine P
Team Ghiacci & Celli2 Italia
2296italia MC2287  
Dream Weaver
Team Ghiacci & Celli3 Italia
2297italia MC2157  
Glad Tidings
Team Ghiacci & Celli4 Italia
2298italia MC2205  
Nicoline
Team Ghiacci & Celli5 Italia
2299italia MC2158  
Bucks Bid
Team Ghiacci & Celli6 Italia
2300italia MC2275  
Camiseta
Team Ghiacci & Celli7 Italia
2301italia MC2319  
Demeter
Ioan Bulgagiu1 Italia
2302italia MC2313  
April
Ioan Bulgagiu2 Italia
2303italia MC2347  
Coshy
Ioan Bulgagiu3 Italia
2304italia MC2075  
Trueform
Grec Mihai Belei1 Italia
2305italia MC2352  
Leo
Grec Mihai Belei2 Italia
2306italia MC2297  
Wilson
Grec Mihai Belei3 Italia
2307italia MC2474  
Riky
Grec Mihai Belei4 Italia
2308italia MC2370  
Thomas
Grec Mihai Belei5 Italia
2309italia MC2119  
Danny Boy
Ibrahim Stilian1 Italia
2310italia MC2515  
Pepito
Ibrahim Stilian2 Italia
2311italia MC2042  
Oscar
Team Gutas, Velocci & Albusoiu1 Italia
2312italia MC2321  
Secretariat
Team Gutas, Velocci & Albusoiu2 Italia
2313italia MC2349  
Poldy
Team Gutas, Velocci & Albusoiu3 Italia
2314italia MC2200  
Eddy
Team Gutas, Velocci & Albusoiu4 Italia
2315italia MC2062  
Anne Cat
Team TNST1 Italia
2316italia MC2341  
Frieda
Team TNST2 Italia
2317italia MC2305  
Outlaw
Team TNST3 Italia
2318italia MC2395  
Lichte Leffe
Team TNST4 Italia
2319italia MC2410  
Daisy
Team TNST5 Italia
2320italia MC2502  
Amber Gem
Team TNST6 Italia
2321italia MC2403  
Zimbro
Team TNST7 Italia
2322portugal MC1483  
Magy
Team Amorim - Amorim1 Aveiro-Portugal
2323portugal MC1876  
Fergie
Team Amorim - Amorim2 Aveiro-Portugal
2324portugal MC2323  
Joan
Luis Miguel1 Aveiro-Portugal
2325portugal MC2358  
Kalypso
Luis Miguel2 Aveiro-Portugal
2326alicante MC1509  
Lennon
Team Pets at Home SL1 Alicante
2327alicante MC1837  
Frans Junior
Team Pets at Home SL2 Alicante
2328alicante MC1539  
Benji
Team Pets at Home SL3 Alicante
2329alicante MC1772  
Samson
Team Pets at Home SL4 Alicante
2330alicante MC1515  
Timmy Chu
Team Pets at Home SL5 Alicante
2331alicante MC1901  
Hot shot
Team Pets at Home SL6 Alicante
2332alicante MC1879  
Pierre
Team Pets at Home SL7 Alicante
2333alicante MC1463  
Trisha
Team Pets at Home SL8 Alicante
2334alicante MC1496  
Cedarwood
Team Pets at Home SL9 Alicante
2335alicante MC1476  
Paniks Choice
Team Pets at Home SL10 Alicante
2336bahrain MC2574  
Kuwait Aleez 1
A. Hameed Khadim1 Bahrain Pigeon Union
2337bahrain MC2564  
Kuwait Aleez 3
A. Hameed Khadim2 Bahrain Pigeon Union
2338bahrain MC2568  
Kuwait Aleez 2
A. Hameed Khadim3 Bahrain Pigeon Union
2339bahrain MC2563  
Kuwait Aleez 5
A. Hameed Khadim4 Bahrain Pigeon Union
2340bahrain MC2586  
Kuwait Aleez 4
A. Hameed Khadim5 Bahrain Pigeon Union
2341kuwait MC2596  
Bent Alfakheer
Bader Aldahoum1 Kuwait Club
2342kuwait MC2584  
Bent Hamdan
Bader Aldahoum2 Kuwait Club
2343kuwait MC2580  
Bent Alfercaml
Bader Aldahoum3 Kuwait Club
2344kuwait MC2583  
Eakht Alrahya
Bader Aldahoum4 Kuwait Club
2345kuwait MC2577  
Bent Youhandonkar
Bader Aldahoum5 Kuwait Club
2346kuwait MC2592  
Eakht 091
Youser H. Aldahoum1 Kuwait Club
2347kuwait MC2575  
Bent Mathloom
Youser H. Aldahoum2 Kuwait Club
2348kuwait MC2562  
Bent Hamdan
Youser H. Aldahoum3 Kuwait Club
2349kuwait MC2591  
Walad Rawah
Youser H. Aldahoum4 Kuwait Club
2350kuwait MC2558  
Eakht Mathloom
Youser H. Aldahoum5 Kuwait Club
2351kuwait MC2589  
Natures Basics
Naje Ead1 Kuwait Club
2352kuwait MC2565  
Chevy
Naje Ead2 Kuwait Club
2353kuwait MC2570  
Maiky
Naje Ead3 Kuwait Club
2354kuwait MC2585  
Duna
Naje Ead4 Kuwait Club
2355kuwait MC2566  
Hailsham Denman
Naje Ead5 Kuwait Club
2356kuwait MC2581  
Tornupto
Ibrahim Al-Qajtani1 Kuwait Club
2357denmark MC2122  
Young Eagle
Henrik Meldgaard1 Denmark Club
2358denmark MC2302  
Nedy
Henrik Meldgaard2 Denmark Club
2359denmark MC2274  
Ven
Henrik Meldgaard3 Denmark Club
2360denmark MC2483  
Practicante
Henrik Meldgaard4 Denmark Club
2361denmark MC2139  
Amany
Henrik Meldgaard5 Denmark Club
2362england MC1589  
Tweeky
Andy Gregson1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2363england MC1969  
Malletut
Andy Gregson2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2364england MC1635  
Newport
Andy Gregson3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2365england MC1586  
Molly
Andy Gregson4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2366england MC1894  
Zep
Andy Gregson5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2367denmark MC2238  
New Flipper
Team Soren og Tage1 Denmark Club
2368denmark MC2254  
De Dure
Team Soren og Tage2 Denmark Club
2369denmark MC2507  
Josefine
Team Soren og Tage3 Denmark Club
2370denmark MC2479  
Snelle Super Girl
Team Soren og Tage4 Denmark Club
2371denmark MC2307  
Black Boy
Team Soren og Tage5 Denmark Club
2372italia MC2077  
Bihda
Dorin Timis1 Italia
2373italia MC2471  
Kira
Dorin Timis2 Italia
2374italia MC2255  
Linda
Dorin Timis3 Italia
2375italia MC2059  
Buftea
Dorin Timis4 Italia
2376italia MC2343  
Patrunjel
Dorin Timis5 Italia
2377germany MC2416  
Parti Girl
Team Wantia & Hollekamp1 Germany Club
2378germany MC2086  
Lofty Pride
Team Wantia & Hollekamp2 Germany Club
2379germany MC2394  
Lewis Lass
Team Wantia & Hollekamp3 Germany Club
2380germany MC2468  
Total Force
Team Wantia & Hollekamp4 Germany Club
2381germany MC2510  
Pressure Check
Team Preuben Derby1 Germany Club
2382germany MC2100  
Long Lost
Team Preuben Derby2 Germany Club
2383germany MC2376  
My kinda Girl
Team Preuben Derby3 Germany Club
2384germany MC2136  
Save The Best For Last
Team Preuben Derby4 Germany Club
2385rusia MC2251  
RU-268
Team Shatalov & Shebanin1 Rusia Club
2386rusia MC2178  
RU-278
Team Shatalov & Shebanin2 Rusia Club
2387rusia MC2249  
Fideel
Team Shatalov & Shebanin3 Rusia Club
2388rusia MC2193  
Trofim
Team Shatalov & Shebanin4 Rusia Club
2389rusia MC2198  
Nastja
Team Shatalov & Shebanin5 Rusia Club
2390croatia MC2252  
Lady Croatia
Team Mate & Luka Culic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
2391croatia MC2076  
Croatian Mother
Team Mate & Luka Culic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
2392croatia MC2399  
Dubrovnik
Team Mate & Luka Culic3 Croatia Pigeon Club
2393croatia MC2389  
Dalmatian
Team Mate & Luka Culic4 Croatia Pigeon Club
2394turkey MC2288  
Sensitive Kind
Metin Mehmet1 Turkey Flying Club
2395turkey MC2065  
Invincible
Metin Mehmet2 Turkey Flying Club
2396turkey MC2154  
Akbar
Metin Mehmet3 Turkey Flying Club
2397turkey MC2201  
Truki
Metin Mehmet4 Turkey Flying Club
2398turkey MC2378  
Steady Beat
Metin Mehmet5 Turkey Flying Club
2399italia MC2207  
Olivia M
Team Mogadta Ionel & Adrian1 Italia
2400italia MC2408  
Matko
Team Mogadta Ionel & Adrian2 Italia
2401italia MC2291  
Lailas Choice
Team Mogadta Ionel & Adrian3 Italia
2402italia MC2148  
Lightening Speed
Team Mogadta Ionel & Adrian4 Italia
2403italia MC2104  
Charlies Secret
Team Mogadta Ionel & Adrian5 Italia
2404germany MC2107  
Guido
Team SG Kronert Jung1 Germany Club
2405germany MC2322  
Dossari Promise
Team SG Kronert Jung2 Germany Club
2406germany MC2095  
Rebel Earl
Team SG Kronert Jung3 Germany Club
2407germany MC2262  
Avium
Gabriel Valo1 Germany Club
2408germany MC2404  
Samurai
Gabriel Valo2 Germany Club
2409germany MC2272  
Juniperus
Gabriel Valo3 Germany Club
2410germany MC2508  
Ufo
Gabriel Valo4 Germany Club
2411germany MC2359  
Prunus
Gabriel Valo5 Germany Club
2412sweden MC2317  
Yodel
Team A & T Swe1 Sweden Club
2413sweden MC2242  
Pleute
Team A & T Swe2 Sweden Club
2414sweden MC2422  
Flighter
Team A & T Swe3 Sweden Club
2415austria MC1866  
B & B 2
Team Bliege & Benjamin1 Club Austria
2416austria MC1759  
B & B 9
Team Bliege & Benjamin2 Club Austria
2417austria MC1814  
B & B 3
Team Bliege & Benjamin3 Club Austria
2418austria MC1843  
B & B 7
Team Bliege & Benjamin4 Club Austria
2419austria MC1749  
B & B 1
Team Bliege & Benjamin5 Club Austria
2420austria MC1731  
B & B 6
Team Bliege & Benjamin6 Club Austria
2421austria MC1973  
B & B 5
Team Bliege & Benjamin7 Club Austria
2422austria MC1797  
B & B 10
Team Bliege & Benjamin8 Club Austria
2423austria MC1991  
B & B 8
Team Bliege & Benjamin9 Club Austria
2424austria MC1990  
B & B 4
Team Bliege & Benjamin10 Club Austria
2425wales MC1697  
Alexa
Bobby Dalziel1 Wales Club
2426wales MC1634  
Lu Ravi
Bobby Dalziel2 Wales Club
2427wales MC1664  
Abrojo
Bobby Dalziel3 Wales Club
2428wales MC1696  
Anette
Bobby Dalziel4 Wales Club

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

 

220,000.00 Euros*

(Two hundred and twenty Thousand Euro*)

(*2500 Active Pigeons)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to be the best!

 

120,000 EURO FIRST PIGEON*

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


Main Race*

All Prizes are subject to the Terms And Conditions of Entry

Main Race:

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 120,000
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
25,000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
20,000
4th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    15,000
5th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +   
10,000

6th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    5,000
7th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    4,000
8th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    3,000
9th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    2,000
10th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    1,000
11th to 15th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    900
16th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    800
21st to 30th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    500
31st to 50th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    240
51st to 75th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100
76st to 300th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    50
 

Knock Out Winner:
5,000  to the first Knock Out Pigeon


Run-up Competition Prizes

First Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +   
220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

Second Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000