Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
Basketing/Enceste: 08/01/18
 

 2254
Birds Entered  (Palomas Encestadas)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  List information: official  
     

Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpClub
1alicante MC1509  
Lennon
Team Pets at Home SL1 Alicante
2alicante MC1772  
Samson
Team Pets at Home SL2 Alicante
3alicante MC1879  
Pierre
Team Pets at Home SL3 Alicante
4alicante MC1463  
Trisha
Team Pets at Home SL4 Alicante
5alicante MC1496  
Cedarwood
Team Pets at Home SL5 Alicante
6alicante MC1476  
Paniks Choice
Team Pets at Home SL6 Alicante
7asturias MC0622  
Ramses
Alfonso Herrero Pérez1 R.C. Oviedo
8asturias MC1184  
Josey
Alfonso Herrero Pérez2 R.C. Oviedo
9asturias MC0681  
Clay Dark
Alfonso Herrero Pérez3 R.C. Oviedo
10asturias MC0794  
Beagle
Alfonso Herrero Pérez4 R.C. Oviedo
11asturias MC0795  
Trufa 5
Team Dionisio & Pandiella1 R.C. Oviedo
12asturias MC0684  
Arehucas
Team Dionisio & Pandiella2 R.C. Oviedo
13asturias MC1073  
Trufa 4
Team Dionisio & Pandiella3 R.C. Oviedo
14asturias MC1064  
Trufa 3
Team Dionisio & Pandiella4 R.C. Oviedo
15asturias MC0631  
Trufa 2
Team Dionisio & Pandiella5 R.C. Oviedo
16asturias MC1045  
Trufa 1
Team Dionisio & Pandiella6 R.C. Oviedo
17asturias MC1052  
Asturcon
Team Dionisio & Pandiella7 R.C. Oviedo
18asturias MC0706  
Elois
Team Dionisio & Pandiella8 R.C. Oviedo
19asturias MC0846  
Addy
José Manuel García Darriba1 R.C. Oviedo
20asturias MC0778  
Lisa
José Manuel García Darriba2 R.C. Oviedo
21asturias MC0600  
Jerico
José Manuel García Darriba3 R.C. Oviedo
22asturias MC0676  
Sparkie
José Manuel García Darriba4 R.C. Oviedo
23asturias MC2180  
Top Selection
Fernando Loredo Piñera1 R.C.C. Asturias
24austria MC2311  
Second Chance
Heinz Kainersdorfer1 Pigeon Club Austria South
25austria MC1075  
Mars 2247
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
26austria MC0657  
Neptune 2264
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
27austria MC0747  
Earth 2265
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
28austria MC0751  
Jupiter 2269
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
29austria MC0801  
Venus 2271
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer5 VRV - Oberoesterreich
30austria MC0585  
Saturn 2272
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer6 VRV - Oberoesterreich
31austria MC0661  
Pluto 2274
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer7 VRV - Oberoesterreich
32austria MC1855  
Arien
Benjamin Neag1 Club Austria
33austria MC1848  
Inna
Benjamin Neag2 Club Austria
34austria MC1976  
Carmela
Benjamin Neag3 Club Austria
35austria MC1365  
Carmen
Benjamin Neag4 Club Austria
36austria MC1859  
Noah
Benjamin Neag5 Club Austria
37austria MC1746  
Ayal
Benjamin Neag6 Club Austria
38austria MC1314  
DYKY
Benjamin Neag7 Club Austria
39austria MC1245  
Naomi
Benjamin Neag8 Club Austria
40austria MC1276  
Beny
Benjamin Neag9 Club Austria
41austria MC1302  
Lady
Benjamin Neag10 Club Austria
42austria MC1272  
Sophie
Benjamin Neag11 Club Austria
43austria MC1303  
Mrs. Mo
Benjamin Neag12 Club Austria
44austria MC1267  
Mr. Mo
Benjamin Neag13 Club Austria
45austria MC1317  
Dany
Benjamin Neag14 Club Austria
46austria MC1757  
Canan
Benjamin Neag15 Club Austria
47austria MC1890  
Deby
Benjamin Neag16 Club Austria
48austria MC1331  
Jana
Benjamin Neag17 Club Austria
49austria MC1280  
Lukas
Benjamin Neag18 Club Austria
50austria MC1242  
Anna
Benjamin Neag19 Club Austria
51austria MC1831  
Shelly
Benjamin Neag20 Club Austria
52austria MC1336  
Delia
Benjamin Neag21 Club Austria
53austria MC1768  
Marky
Benjamin Neag22 Club Austria
54austria MC2034  
Ester
Benjamin Neag23 Club Austria
55austria MC1858  
Maya
Benjamin Neag24 Club Austria
56austria MC1219  
Diane
Benjamin Neag25 Club Austria
57austria MC1864  
Leo
Benjamin Neag26 Club Austria
58austria MC1755  
Tabita
Benjamin Neag27 Club Austria
59austria MC1253  
Levi
Benjamin Neag28 Club Austria
60austria MC1846  
Elty
Benjamin Neag29 Club Austria
61austria MC1812  
Sharon
Benjamin Neag30 Club Austria
62austria MC1819  
Laura
Benjamin Neag31 Club Austria
63austria MC1847  
Paula
Benjamin Neag32 Club Austria
64austria MC2127  
Katinka H.
Ferenc Butyka1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
65austria MC2488  
Anthony J.1
Ferenc Butyka2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
66austria MC1033  
Michi
Michael Rudorfer1 Club Austria
67austria MC0814  
Sophie
Michael Rudorfer2 Club Austria
68austria MC0563  
Hilde
Michael Rudorfer3 Club Austria
69austria MC0858  
Christian
Michael Rudorfer4 Club Austria
70austria MC2280  
Alpha 3
Alois Wiefler1 Club Austria
71austria MC2421  
Hard Fighter
Alois Wiefler2 Club Austria
72austria MC2429  
Gypsy One
Alois Wiefler3 Club Austria
73austria MC2102  
Asterix
Alois Wiefler4 Club Austria
74austria MC2084  
Mirage
Alois Wiefler5 Club Austria
75austria MC1311  
Udo
Team Fam. Rosu1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
76austria MC1986  
Alex
Erwin Brandner1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
77austria MC1325  
Schummy
Erwin Brandner2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
78austria MC1724  
Der Schotte
Erwin Brandner3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
79austria MC1861  
Splint
Erwin Brandner4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
80austria MC1373  
Franz
Team Fuchs1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
81austria MC1271  
Liesi
Team Fuchs2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
82austria MC1866  
B & B 2
Team Bliege & Benjamin1 Club Austria
83austria MC1759  
B & B 9
Team Bliege & Benjamin2 Club Austria
84austria MC1814  
B & B 3
Team Bliege & Benjamin3 Club Austria
85austria MC1843  
B & B 7
Team Bliege & Benjamin4 Club Austria
86austria MC1731  
B & B 6
Team Bliege & Benjamin5 Club Austria
87austria MC1973  
B & B 5
Team Bliege & Benjamin6 Club Austria
88austria MC1797  
B & B 10
Team Bliege & Benjamin7 Club Austria
89austria MC1991  
B & B 8
Team Bliege & Benjamin8 Club Austria
90austria MC1990  
B & B 4
Team Bliege & Benjamin9 Club Austria
91bahrain MC2561  
Al Kooheji 1
Husain Ali Ahmed Al Kooheji1 Bahrain Pigeon Union
92bahrain MC2576  
Al Kooheji 4
Husain Ali Ahmed Al Kooheji2 Bahrain Pigeon Union
93bahrain MC2590  
Al Kooheji 2
Husain Ali Ahmed Al Kooheji3 Bahrain Pigeon Union
94bahrain MC2593  
Al Kooheji 3
Husain Ali Ahmed Al Kooheji4 Bahrain Pigeon Union
95bahrain MC2556  
Al Kooheji 5
Husain Ali Ahmed Al Kooheji5 Bahrain Pigeon Union
96bahrain MC2568  
Kuwait Aleez 2
A. Hameed Khadim1 Bahrain Pigeon Union
97bahrain MC2586  
Kuwait Aleez 4
A. Hameed Khadim2 Bahrain Pigeon Union
98baleares MC0783  
Ledecky
Team Ciutadellencs1 C.C.Ciutadella
99baleares MC0779  
Nadal
Team Ciutadellencs2 C.C.Ciutadella
100baleares MC0859  
Beitia
Team Ciutadellencs3 C.C.Ciutadella
101barcelona MC1461  
Beethoven
Antonio Pinilla Moreno1 Vilanova
102belarus MC2195  
Angel
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid1 Belarus Club
103belarus MC2264  
Crew 1
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid2 Belarus Club
104belgium MC1409  
PEC 098
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC1 Fondclub Herent
105belgium MC1448  
PEC 100
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC2 Fondclub Herent
106belgium MC1838  
PEC 214
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC3 Fondclub Herent
107belgium MC1933  
PEC 216
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC4 Fondclub Herent
108belgium MC1413  
PEC 238
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC5 Fondclub Herent
109belgium MC1998  
PEC 239
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC6 Fondclub Herent
110belgium MC2002  
PEC 252
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC7 Fondclub Herent
111belgium MC1452  
PEC 256
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC8 Fondclub Herent
112belgium MC1645  
PEC 262
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC9 Fondclub Herent
113belgium MC1454  
PEC 267
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC10 Fondclub Herent
114belgium MC1826  
PEC 275
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC11 Fondclub Herent
115belgium MC1650  
PEC 276
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC12 Fondclub Herent
116belgium MC1402  
PEC 293
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC13 Fondclub Herent
117belgium MC1417  
PEC 295
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC14 Fondclub Herent
118belgium MC1830  
Brisa
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC15 Fondclub Herent
119belgium MC1850  
Caipirinha
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC16 Fondclub Herent
120belgium MC2009  
The Tukker
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC17 Fondclub Herent
121belgium MC1870  
Destine To Be
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC18 Fondclub Herent
122belgium MC2023  
Matteo
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC19 Fondclub Herent
123belgium MC1877  
Gallopin Garbage
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC20 Fondclub Herent
124belgium MC2003  
Dragon Void
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC21 Fondclub Herent
125belgium MC1951  
Spielberg
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC22 Fondclub Herent
126belgium MC1823  
World Ace
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC23 Fondclub Herent
127belgium MC1918  
Podolski
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC24 Fondclub Herent
128belgium MC0321  
Maxim
Team Thone, Vierendeels & Thione1 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
129belgium MC0373  
Elena
Team Thone, Vierendeels & Thione2 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
130belgium MC0374  
Jimmy
Team Thone, Vierendeels & Thione3 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
131belgium MC0322  
Ines
Team Thone, Vierendeels & Thione4 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
132belgium MC1892  
Raoul
Team Penne-Pudic1 Denderbond Ninove
133belgium MC2035  
Rita
Team Penne-Pudic2 Denderbond Ninove
134belgium MC0372  
Huttemetut
Roger Mertens1 Fond Wallonie
135belgium MC0411  
Golden Flame
Roger Mertens2 Fond Wallonie
136belgium MC1412  
BOERKE
Roger Mertens3 Fond Wallonie
137belgium MC1379  
ANATOOL
Roger Mertens4 Fond Wallonie
138belgium MC1923  
KWAK
Roger Mertens5 Fond Wallonie
139belgium MC1646  
WENDY
Roger Mertens6 Fond Wallonie
140belgium MC0367  
SUKI
Roger Mertens7 Fond Wallonie
141belgium MC0402  
Kazan
Roger Mertens8 Fond Wallonie
142belgium MC0377  
Babajaga
Roger Mertens9 Fond Wallonie
143belgium MC1119  
Rogerke
Roger Mertens10 Fond Wallonie
144belgium MC0981  
Atak
Roger Mertens11 Fond Wallonie
145belgium MC0971  
Boefke
Roger Mertens12 Fond Wallonie
146belgium MC0990  
Jefke
Roger Mertens13 Fond Wallonie
147belgium MC2293  
Mickey Mouse
Roger Mertens14 Fond Wallonie
148belgium MC1261  
PETOETJE
Roger Mertens15 Fond Wallonie
149belgium MC0292  
BOEMEL
Roger Mertens16 Fond Wallonie
150belgium MC0552  
Arona 407
Dirk Verstichelen1 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
151belgium MC0368  
Arona 408
Dirk Verstichelen2 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
152belgium MC0364  
Arona 412
Dirk Verstichelen3 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
153belgium MC0371  
Arona 796
Dirk Verstichelen4 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
154belgium MC0320  
Arona 797
Dirk Verstichelen5 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
155belgium MC0297  
Arona 022
Dirk Verstichelen6 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
156belgium MC0400  
Arona 023
Dirk Verstichelen7 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
157belgium MC0359  
Arona 028
Dirk Verstichelen8 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
158belgium MC0325  
Arona 029
Dirk Verstichelen9 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
159belgium MC0381  
Arona 030
Dirk Verstichelen10 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
160belgium MC1411  
Podiumpigeons VD VELDE 68
Team Podiumpigeons1 Land van Aalst
161belgium MC1732  
Podiumpigeons VD Velde 69
Team Podiumpigeons2 Land van Aalst
162belgium MC1644  
Podiumpigeons VD Velde 70
Team Podiumpigeons3 Land van Aalst
163belgium MC1647  
Podiumpigeons VD Velde 73
Team Podiumpigeons4 Land van Aalst
164belgium MC1621  
Podiumpigeons VD Velde 76
Team Podiumpigeons5 Land van Aalst
165belgium MC0308  
Carres
David Jacobs1 Fond Wallonie
166belgium MC0409  
Kenzo
David Jacobs2 Fond Wallonie
167belgium MC1445  
Lewis
Team Creemers & Zoon1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
168belgium MC2032  
Ricciardo
Team Creemers & Zoon2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
169belgium MC1649  
Max
Team Creemers & Zoon3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
170belgium MC1435  
Sebastian
Team Creemers & Zoon4 Club Olijftak Maaseik
171belgium MC1455  
Kimi
Team Creemers & Zoon5 Club Olijftak Maaseik
172belgium MC1938  
Esteban
Team Creemers & Zoon6 Club Olijftak Maaseik
173belgium MC1914  
Sergio
Team Creemers & Zoon7 Club Olijftak Maaseik
174belgium MC1407  
Valtteri
Team Creemers & Zoon8 Club Olijftak Maaseik
175belgium MC1423  
Fernando
Team Creemers & Zoon9 Club Olijftak Maaseik
176belgium MC1657  
Stoffel
Team Creemers & Zoon10 Club Olijftak Maaseik
177belgium MC1652  
Carlos
Team Creemers & Zoon11 Club Olijftak Maaseik
178belgium MC1456  
Daniil
Team Creemers & Zoon12 Club Olijftak Maaseik
179belgium MC1391  
Romain
Team Creemers & Zoon13 Club Olijftak Maaseik
180belgium MC1651  
Kevin
Team Creemers & Zoon14 Club Olijftak Maaseik
181belgium MC1422  
Nico
Team Creemers & Zoon15 Club Olijftak Maaseik
182belgium MC1470  
Jolyon
Team Creemers & Zoon16 Club Olijftak Maaseik
183belgium MC1442  
Marcus
Team Creemers & Zoon17 Club Olijftak Maaseik
184belgium MC2206  
Gasly
Team Creemers & Zoon18 Club Olijftak Maaseik
185belgium MC2451  
Di Resta
Team Creemers & Zoon19 Club Olijftak Maaseik
186belgium MC1388  
LPS 17-01
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
187belgium MC1443  
LPS 17-02
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
188belgium MC2030  
LPS 17-03
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
189belgium MC1430  
LPS 17-04
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing4 Club Olijftak Maaseik
190belgium MC1930  
LPS 17-05
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing5 Club Olijftak Maaseik
191belgium MC1453  
LPS 17-06
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing6 Club Olijftak Maaseik
192belgium MC1872  
LPS 17-08
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing7 Club Olijftak Maaseik
193belgium MC1406  
LPS 17-09
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing8 Club Olijftak Maaseik
194belgium MC1882  
LPS-17-10
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing9 Club Olijftak Maaseik
195belgium MC1799  
LPS 17-13
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing10 Club Olijftak Maaseik
196belgium MC1416  
LPS 17-14
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing11 Club Olijftak Maaseik
197belgium MC1382  
LPS 17-11
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing12 Club Olijftak Maaseik
198belgium MC1527  
LPS 17-12
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing13 Club Olijftak Maaseik
199belgium MC1428  
LPS 17-25
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing14 Club Olijftak Maaseik
200belgium MC1393  
LPS 17-24
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing15 Club Olijftak Maaseik
201belgium MC2472  
LPS 17-22
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing16 Club Olijftak Maaseik
202belgium MC1871  
LPS 17-21
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing17 Club Olijftak Maaseik
203belgium MC1438  
LPS 17-31
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing18 Club Olijftak Maaseik
204belgium MC1789  
LPS 17-33
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing19 Club Olijftak Maaseik
205belgium MC2049  
LPS 17-35
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing20 Club Olijftak Maaseik
206belgium MC1441  
LPS 17-30
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing21 Club Olijftak Maaseik
207belgium MC2271  
Adriano
Jose Hoes1 Fondclub Loft 24
208belgium MC2473  
Bambo
Jose Hoes2 Fondclub Loft 24
209belgium MC2354  
Mambo
Jose Hoes3 Fondclub Loft 24
210belgium MC2367  
Minerva
Jose Hoes4 Fondclub Loft 24
211belgium MC2392  
Dolores
Jose Hoes5 Fondclub Loft 24
212belgium MC2316  
Xantia
Jose Hoes6 Fondclub Loft 24
213belgium MC0956  
Alaska
Vincent Neirynck1 Fond Wallonie
214belgium MC0934  
Jack Sparrow
Vincent Neirynck2 Fond Wallonie
215belgium MC0911  
Choubaka
Vincent Neirynck3 Fond Wallonie
216belgium MC0950  
Hillary
Vincent Neirynck4 Fond Wallonie
217belgium MC0928  
Summer
Vincent Neirynck5 Fond Wallonie
218belgium MC1094  
Scarlet
Vincent Neirynck6 Fond Wallonie
219belgium MC1432  
Natacha
Vincent Neirynck7 Fond Wallonie
220belgium MC1437  
Caroline
Vincent Neirynck8 Fond Wallonie
221belgium MC2018  
Azemina
Vincent Neirynck9 Fond Wallonie
222belgium MC1401  
Favorit 215
Filip de Smedt1 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
223belgium MC1381  
Geschelpt 220
Filip de Smedt2 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
224belgium MC1414  
Geschecpt 231
Filip de Smedt3 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
225belgium MC1444  
Light Geschelpt 297
Filip de Smedt4 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
226belgium MC1404  
Witpen 300
Filip de Smedt5 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
227belgium MC1433  
Destiny
Team Coloured Pigeons1 Fond Wallonie
228belgium MC1421  
Red Arona
Team Coloured Pigeons2 Fond Wallonie
229belgium MC0375  
Dagpauwoog
Team Belgium's Finest1 Lembeek Club - Belgium
230belgium MC0887  
Martha is here
Team Belgium's Finest2 Lembeek Club - Belgium
231belgium MC0392  
Koninginnepage
Team Belgium's Finest3 Lembeek Club - Belgium
232belgium MC1113  
Martha's dream
Team Belgium's Finest4 Lembeek Club - Belgium
233belgium MC0384  
De citroenvlinder
Team Belgium's Finest5 Lembeek Club - Belgium
234belgium MC0408  
T Vosje
Team Belgium's Finest6 Lembeek Club - Belgium
235belgium MC0407  
Koningspage
Team Belgium's Finest7 Lembeek Club - Belgium
236belgium MC0547  
T Koolwitje
Team Belgium's Finest8 Lembeek Club - Belgium
237belgium MC0307  
De aurelia
Team Belgium's Finest9 Lembeek Club - Belgium
238belgium MC0389  
Atalanta
Team Belgium's Finest10 Lembeek Club - Belgium
239belgium MC0997  
Paris
Team Breese Pigeons Friends1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
240belgium MC0940  
Marie-Julie
Team Breese Pigeons Friends2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
241belgium MC1096  
Little Lady 2
Team Breese Pigeons Friends3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
242belgium MC1126  
Lise
Team Breese Pigeons Friends4 Club Olijftak Maaseik
243belgium MC0894  
Simona
Team Breese Pigeons Friends5 Club Olijftak Maaseik
244belgium MC0899  
Christel 2
Team Breese Pigeons Friends6 Club Olijftak Maaseik
245belgium MC1775  
Romulo
Team Schaekers Brouns1 Fondclub Loft 24
246belgium MC1419  
Wout
Team Schaekers Brouns2 Fondclub Loft 24
247belgium MC1434  
Philippe
Team Schaekers Brouns3 Fondclub Loft 24
248belgium MC1701  
Dries
Team Schaekers Brouns4 Fondclub Loft 24
249belgium MC1897  
Rosy
Team Segers & Coppens1 Denderbond Ninove
250belgium MC1959  
Andrea
Team Segers & Coppens2 Denderbond Ninove
251belgium MC1643  
Paula
Team Segers & Coppens3 Denderbond Ninove
252belgium MC2022  
Goldyrambo
Team Segers & Coppens4 Denderbond Ninove
253belgium MC1654  
Rudy Terminator 1
Team Segers & Coppens5 Denderbond Ninove
254belgium MC2255  
Linda
Team Creemers Neiss1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
255belgium MC0412  
Easy
Team Hok Severs1 Belgium Club
256belgium MC0315  
Kittel
Team Bruninx Roger & Co1 Belgium Club
257belgium MC0413  
Nadali
Team Bruninx Roger & Co2 Belgium Club
258belgium MC0396  
Magda
Team Bruninx Roger & Co3 Belgium Club
259belgium MC0370  
Lionel
Team Bruninx Roger & Co4 Belgium Club
260belgium MC0399  
Christian
Team Bruninx Roger & Co5 Belgium Club
261belgium MC0405  
Lucky Devil
A. en C. Roels1 Belgium Club
262belgium MC0304  
Berry
A. en C. Roels2 Belgium Club
263belgium MC0401  
Nikita
A. en C. Roels3 Belgium Club
264belgium MC0410  
Styrian Tourist
A. en C. Roels4 Belgium Club
265belgium MC0309  
Michel
A. en C. Roels5 Belgium Club
266belgium MC0311  
Cheroky
A. en C. Roels6 Belgium Club
267belgium MC0361  
Uriah
A. en C. Roels7 Belgium Club
268belgium MC0369  
Kandy
A. en C. Roels8 Belgium Club
269belgium MC0324  
Hemlock
A. en C. Roels9 Belgium Club
270belgium MC0328  
Raediger
A. en C. Roels10 Belgium Club
271belgium MC0363  
Quick Silver
A. en C. Roels11 Belgium Club
272belgium MC0386  
Gold Mover
A. en C. Roels12 Belgium Club
273belgium MC0404  
Black Melody
A. en C. Roels13 Belgium Club
274belgium MC0380  
De Rickie
Erik Masset1 Belgium Club
275belgium MC0414  
De Frederik
Erik Masset2 Belgium Club
276belgium MC0362  
Anneke
Erik Masset3 Belgium Club
277belgium MC2296  
Gevlekt Mannetje
Team Red Devils Racing1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
278belgium MC2116  
Lars
Team Red Devils Racing2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
279belgium MC2314  
Falco
Team Red Devils Racing3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
280belgium MC1465  
De Jos
Team Red Devils Racing4 Club Olijftak Maaseik
281belgium MC1405  
LPS 17-32
Team Red Devils Racing5 Club Olijftak Maaseik
282belgium MC1947  
LPS 17-34
Team Red Devils Racing6 Club Olijftak Maaseik
283belgium MC0388  
LAURANNE
Team Red Devils Racing7 Club Olijftak Maaseik
284belgium MC1355  
WIJSNEUS
Team Red Devils Racing8 Club Olijftak Maaseik
285belgium MC0954  
Helena
Team Kempische duif Bree1 Belgium Club
286belgium MC0923  
Maxime
Team Kempische duif Bree2 Belgium Club
287belgium MC0867  
Yana
Team Kempische duif Bree3 Belgium Club
288belgium MC0951  
Lara
Team Kempische duif Bree4 Belgium Club
289belgium MC0878  
Guy
Team Kempische duif Bree5 Belgium Club
290belgium MC1156  
Simona 2
Team Kempische duif Bree6 Belgium Club
291belgium MC1154  
Soraya
Team Kempische duif Bree7 Belgium Club
292belgium MC0877  
Bontje
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 Belgium Club
293belgium MC0991  
Kris
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers2 Belgium Club
294belgium MC0917  
Monick
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers3 Belgium Club
295belgium MC1037  
Thiam
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers4 Belgium Club
296belgium MC0930  
Ralph
Team Camps & Geraerts Erwin1 Belgium Club
297belgium MC0938  
Leona
Team Camps & Geraerts Erwin2 Belgium Club
298belgium MC1099  
Pine Shine
Team Camps & Geraerts Erwin3 Belgium Club
299belgium MC1217  
Japon
Team Camps & Geraerts Erwin4 Belgium Club
300belgium MC0961  
Lionel Messi
Team Camps & Geraerts Erwin5 Belgium Club
301belgium MC1427  
Denise
Team Loft Marina1 Belgium Club
302belgium MC1919  
Blauwe Haas
Team Loft Marina2 Belgium Club
303belgium MC2006  
Geschelpte Haas
Team Loft Marina3 Belgium Club
304belgium MC1941  
Rilla
Team Loft Marina4 Belgium Club
305belgium MC1707  
Zwarte Apola
Team Loft Marina5 Belgium Club
306belgium MC2004  
Goldrush 5
Team Petra & Freddy1 Denderbond Ninove
307belgium MC2005  
Goldrush 1
Team Petra & Freddy2 Denderbond Ninove
308belgium MC1660  
Goldrush 4
Team Petra & Freddy3 Denderbond Ninove
309belgium MC1396  
Goldrush 2
Team Petra & Freddy4 Denderbond Ninove
310belgium MC2208  
Top Gun
Team Geusens1 Belgium Club
311belgium MC2278  
Speedy
Team Geusens2 Belgium Club
312belgium MC2232  
Rahct
Team Geusens3 Belgium Club
313belgium MC2490  
Super Star
Team Geusens4 Belgium Club
314belgium MC2424  
Lucky One
Team Geusens5 Belgium Club
315belgium MC2294  
ULL 1
Team Moors en Dochters1 Fondclub Lanaken
316belgium MC2308  
Red Lynn
Team Moors en Dochters2 Fondclub Lanaken
317belgium MC2069  
Red Joe
Team Moors en Dochters3 Fondclub Lanaken
318belgium MC2110  
Dream Girl
Team Moors en Dochters4 Fondclub Lanaken
319belgium MC2237  
Kenji
Team Moors en Dochters5 Fondclub Lanaken
320belgium MC2491  
Micheline
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 Belgium Club
321belgium MC2138  
The Promise
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 Belgium Club
322belgium MC1450  
Martha 4
Team Diamond Ladies1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
323belgium MC1384  
Annie 2
Team Diamond Ladies2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
324belgium MC2309  
Lolana
Team Diamond Ladies3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
325belgium MC1408  
Princess
Team Diamond Ladies4 Club Olijftak Maaseik
326belgium MC2240  
Oliver 1
Team Devos E.1 Belgium Club
327belgium MC2432  
Claudias 3
Team Devos E.2 Belgium Club
328belgium MC2454  
Claudias 2
Team Devos E.3 Belgium Club
329belgium MC2160  
Claudias 1
Team Devos E.4 Belgium Club
330belgium MC2477  
Claudias 4
Team Devos E.5 Belgium Club
331belgium MC1653  
Witkop
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 Belgium Club
332belgium MC1648  
Marniek
Team de Wilde & van Driessche2 Belgium Club
333belgium MC1949  
Georges
Team de Wilde & van Driessche3 Belgium Club
334belgium MC1975  
Gerda
Team Fam-Steyvers1 Belgium Club
335belgium MC1800  
Claudia
Team Fam-Steyvers2 Belgium Club
336belgium MC1403  
Mieke
Team Fam-Steyvers3 Belgium Club
337belgium MC1620  
Rita
Team Fam-Steyvers4 Belgium Club
338belgium MC1880  
Rocket
Team Buyl & Howells1 Denderbond Ninove
339belgium MC1446  
Its beer oclock
Team Buyl & Howells2 Denderbond Ninove
340belgium MC1386  
King Roy
Team Buyl & Howells3 Denderbond Ninove
341belgium MC1504  
Blue Lagoon
Team Buyl & Howells4 Denderbond Ninove
342belgium MC1905  
Angel
Team Buyl & Howells5 Denderbond Ninove
343belgium MC1622  
Queen Mary
Team Buyl & Howells6 Denderbond Ninove
344belgium MC1387  
Jorges Boy
Team Buyl & Howells7 Denderbond Ninove
345belgium MC1916  
Sunshine
Team Buyl & Howells8 Denderbond Ninove
346belgium MC1425  
Kevin
Team Schaekers-Theelen-Brouns1 Fondclub Loft 24
347belgium MC2017  
Joske
Team Schaekers-Theelen-Brouns2 Fondclub Loft 24
348bosnia herzegovina MC2250  
Zdenko
Team Ivankovic & Jovovic1 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
349bosnia herzegovina MC2418  
Stjepan
Team Ivankovic & Jovovic2 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
350bosnia herzegovina MC2467  
Raso
Team Ivankovic & Jovovic3 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
351bosnia herzegovina MC2493  
Sara
Team Ivankovic & Jovovic4 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
352bosnia herzegovina MC2463  
Zdravko
Team Ivankovic & Jovovic5 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
353bosnia herzegovina MC2398  
Jelena
Team Ivankovic & Jovovic6 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
354bulgaria MC2118  
Sha Lalala Lee
Team Ziavet & Ramadan1 Bulgaria Club
355bulgaria MC2216  
Gitte
Team Ziavet & Ramadan2 Bulgaria Club
356bulgaria MC2054  
Big Bertie
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi1 Bulgaria Club
357bulgaria MC2217  
Kaliman
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi2 Bulgaria Club
358bulgaria MC1370  
Florea Second Chanse
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi3 Bulgaria Club
359bulgaria MC1316  
Hera
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi4 Bulgaria Club
360bulgaria MC1235  
Olymp
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi5 Bulgaria Club
361bulgaria MC1292  
Eti Gross Master
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi6 Bulgaria Club
362bulgaria MC1341  
Super Deni
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi7 Bulgaria Club
363bulgaria MC2478  
Victor
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi8 Bulgaria Club
364bulgaria MC2228  
Kubrat
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi9 Bulgaria Club
365bulgaria MC2173  
Trilko
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi10 Bulgaria Club
366bulgaria MC1234  
Aliana
Team Vicont & Vicontesa1 Bulgaria Club
367bulgaria MC1315  
Maggie
Team Vicont & Vicontesa2 Bulgaria Club
368bulgaria MC1277  
Josipha
Team Vicont & Vicontesa3 Bulgaria Club
369bulgaria MC1352  
Adakar
Team Vicont & Vicontesa4 Bulgaria Club
370colombia MC0168  
Charmed
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Herrera1 Colombia Club
371colombia MC0113  
Carito
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Herrera2 Colombia Club
372colombia MC0128  
Jake
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Herrera3 Colombia Club
373colombia MC0091  
Juana
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Herrera4 Colombia Club
374controling MC2443  
Mark Louise
Checking Checking1 Checking
375cordoba MC0074  
Capote
Dámaso Melero1 Malagüeño
376cordoba MC0066  
Divino
Dámaso Melero2 Malagüeño
377cordoba MC0084  
Tina
Dámaso Melero3 Malagüeño
378cordoba MC0065  
Quintin
Dámaso Melero4 Malagüeño
379cordoba MC0054  
Ulises
Dámaso Melero5 Malagüeño
380cordoba MC0014  
Pegaso
Dámaso Melero6 Malagüeño
381cordoba MC0046  
Atena
Dámaso Melero7 Malagüeño
382cordoba MC0006  
Manzanilla
Dámaso Melero8 Malagüeño
383cordoba MC0042  
Tiflys
Dámaso Melero9 Malagüeño
384cordoba MC0009  
Tesoro
Dámaso Melero10 Malagüeño
385cordoba MC0079  
Moro
Dámaso Melero11 Malagüeño
386cordoba MC0032  
Terry
Dámaso Melero12 Malagüeño
387croatia MC1032  
Zvonimir
Team Pudic Family1 Croatia Pigeon Club
388croatia MC0856  
Trpmir
Team Pudic Family2 Croatia Pigeon Club
389croatia MC1134  
Ivo
Team Pudic Family3 Croatia Pigeon Club
390croatia MC0581  
Electro
Team Pudic Family4 Croatia Pigeon Club
391croatia MC0754  
Dubrovnik best
Denis Culic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
392croatia MC0742  
Dalmatian Star
Denis Culic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
393croatia MC0753  
Croat Mate
Denis Culic3 Croatia Pigeon Club
394croatia MC0811  
Kum 1
Team Blazevic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
395croatia MC0613  
Blade
Team Blazevic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
396croatia MC0696  
Luna
Team Blazevic3 Croatia Pigeon Club
397croatia MC0802  
Thor
Team Blazevic4 Croatia Pigeon Club
398croatia MC1137  
Zippy
Team Blazevic5 Croatia Pigeon Club
399croatia MC0665  
Vera
Team Topic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
400croatia MC1197  
Erna
Team Topic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
401croatia MC0632  
Kum 2
Miljenko Blazevic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
402croatia MC0853  
Patricia
Miljenko Blazevic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
403croatia MC0841  
Burin
Miljenko Blazevic3 Croatia Pigeon Club
404croatia MC0848  
Velebit
Miljenko Blazevic4 Croatia Pigeon Club
405croatia MC0574  
Nevera
Miljenko Blazevic5 Croatia Pigeon Club
406croatia MC1086  
Monika I
Zeljko Fajdetic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
407croatia MC2252  
Lady Croatia
Team Mate & Luka Culic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
408croatia MC2076  
Croatian Mother
Team Mate & Luka Culic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
409croatia MC2399  
Dubrovnik
Team Mate & Luka Culic3 Croatia Pigeon Club
410croatia MC2389  
Dalmatian
Team Mate & Luka Culic4 Croatia Pigeon Club
411czech republic MC0798  
Without Me
Lubomir Kubacek1 Czech Republic Club
412czech republic MC0598  
Take on Me
Lubomir Kubacek2 Czech Republic Club
413czech republic MC0640  
Close to You
Lubomir Kubacek3 Czech Republic Club
414czech republic MC0604  
Bulldog
Lubomir Kubacek4 Czech Republic Club
415czech republic MC0614  
Touch Me
Lubomir Kubacek5 Czech Republic Club
416czech republic MC0690  
Jules Man
Lubomir Kubacek6 Czech Republic Club
417czech republic MC1024  
Life Goes On
Lubomir Kubacek7 Czech Republic Club
418czech republic MC0825  
Chimany
Lubomir Kubacek8 Czech Republic Club
419czech republic MC0580  
Luka Gomera
Team Marecek1 Czech Republic Club
420czech republic MC0728  
Simi
Team Marecek2 Czech Republic Club
421czech republic MC1019  
Heli
Team Konopik & Motre1 Czech Republic Club
422czech republic MC0715  
Sona
Team Konopik & Motre2 Czech Republic Club
423czech republic MC1065  
Stana III
Team Konopik & Motre3 Czech Republic Club
424czech republic MC0615  
Stana V.
Team Konopik & Motre4 Czech Republic Club
425czech republic MC1036  
Krutas Harry
Team Bouchal1 Czech Republic Club
426czech republic MC0710  
Megaloman
Team Bouchal2 Czech Republic Club
427czech republic MC0767  
Den Za Milion
Team Bouchal3 Czech Republic Club
428czech republic MC1077  
Divokej Bill
Team Bouchal4 Czech Republic Club
429czech republic MC1070  
Baronka
Team Bouchal5 Czech Republic Club
430czech republic MC0827  
Stodola
Team Bouchal6 Czech Republic Club
431czech republic MC0594  
Traktorista
Team Bouchal7 Czech Republic Club
432czech republic MC0659  
Game Over
Team Bouchal8 Czech Republic Club
433czech republic MC1148  
Plachetnice
Team Bouchal9 Czech Republic Club
434czech republic MC0590  
Ilonka
Team Svoboda & Lekes1 Czech Republic Club
435czech republic MC0637  
Ola
Team Svoboda & Lekes2 Czech Republic Club
436czech republic MC0738  
Lenka
Team Svoboda & Lekes3 Czech Republic Club
437czech republic MC0816  
Jirka
Team Svoboda & Lekes4 Czech Republic Club
438czech republic MC1144  
Zurka
Team Svoboda & Lekes5 Czech Republic Club
439czech republic MC1220  
Gagi-Jo
Team Vyslouzil Zdenek a Lucas1 Czech Republic Club
440czech republic MC0568  
Picasso
Roman Zlicar1 Czech Republic Club
441czech republic MC0839  
Uranus
Roman Zlicar2 Czech Republic Club
442czech republic MC0692  
Rio
Roman Zlicar3 Czech Republic Club
443czech republic MC0562  
Raket
Roman Zlicar4 Czech Republic Club
444czech republic MC1034  
Ilona
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek1 Czech Republic Club
445czech republic MC0732  
Wendy 1
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek2 Czech Republic Club
446czech republic MC0828  
Pumpido
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek3 Czech Republic Club
447czech republic MC0702  
Anicka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek4 Czech Republic Club
448czech republic MC0830  
Cech
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek5 Czech Republic Club
449czech republic MC0776  
Jednicka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek6 Czech Republic Club
450czech republic MC2244  
Rapid
Team Bohdana1 Czech Republic Club
451czech republic MC0758  
Popular
Team Bohdana2 Czech Republic Club
452czech republic MC1095  
Superb
Team Bohdana3 Czech Republic Club
453czech republic MC0634  
Kodiaq
Team Bohdana4 Czech Republic Club
454czech republic MC1025  
Roomster
Team Bohdana5 Czech Republic Club
455czech republic MC0720  
Karoq
Team Bohdana6 Czech Republic Club
456czech republic MC1308  
Lacrima
Team Bohdana7 Czech Republic Club
457czech republic MC0805  
Jasoda
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 Czech Republic Club
458czech republic MC1178  
Radhesjam
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 Czech Republic Club
459czech republic MC0651  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 Czech Republic Club
460czech republic MC0806  
Cajtanja
Team Familie Karas Antonin4 Czech Republic Club
461czech republic MC0704  
Elise
Antonin Havlik1 Czech Republic Club
462czech republic MC0709  
Tony
Antonin Havlik2 Czech Republic Club
463czech republic MC1055  
Stephanie
Antonin Havlik3 Czech Republic Club
464czech republic MC0748  
Hana
Antonin Havlik4 Czech Republic Club
465czech republic MC0646  
Martina
Antonin Havlik5 Czech Republic Club
466denmark MC2290  
Moonstar
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen1 Denmark Club
467denmark MC2346  
Lucky
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen2 Denmark Club
468denmark MC2402  
Silver Doughter
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 Denmark Club
469denmark MC2189  
Red Supermann
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 Denmark Club
470denmark MC2266  
Mosaic Junior
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 Denmark Club
471denmark MC2263  
Silver Bullet
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 Denmark Club
472denmark MC2211  
Cecilie
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 Denmark Club
473denmark MC2151  
Gold Nugget
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 Denmark Club
474denmark MC2435  
Blue Boy
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 Denmark Club
475denmark MC2184  
Blue Darling
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 Denmark Club
476denmark MC2284  
Ramos Junior
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen9 Denmark Club
477denmark MC2489  
Million Electric
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen10 Denmark Club
478denmark MC2227  
Saseline
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen11 Denmark Club
479denmark MC2091  
Miss Ocean
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen12 Denmark Club
480denmark MC2072  
Luckey Luc
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen13 Denmark Club
481denmark MC2164  
Rambo Junior
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen14 Denmark Club
482denmark MC2186  
Teide
Team M & C Hansen1 Denmark Club
483denmark MC2350  
Santa Cruz
Team M & C Hansen2 Denmark Club
484denmark MC2156  
Masca
Team M & C Hansen3 Denmark Club
485denmark MC2109  
PASCAL
Team Preben & Bo1 Denmark Club
486denmark MC2436  
Brightons
Team Preben & Bo2 Denmark Club
487denmark MC2459  
Jean Mylle
Team Preben & Bo3 Denmark Club
488denmark MC2440  
Orco
Team Preben & Bo4 Denmark Club
489denmark MC2289  
Twobewon
Team Preben & Bo5 Denmark Club
490denmark MC2385  
Abacus
Team Brdr. Broebech1 Denmark Club
491denmark MC2330  
Josetta
Team Brdr. Broebech2 Denmark Club
492denmark MC2226  
Hip Hip Hoera
Team Brdr. Broebech3 Denmark Club
493denmark MC2115  
Benjawan
Team Brdr. Broebech4 Denmark Club
494denmark MC2096  
Nikol
Team Henriksen1 Denmark Club
495denmark MC2191  
Brandy
Team Henriksen2 Denmark Club
496denmark MC2087  
Voltaire
Team Henriksen3 Denmark Club
497denmark MC2202  
Tour Again
Team Henriksen4 Denmark Club
498denmark MC2051  
Slakken
Team Ulrik & Claus1 Denmark Club
499denmark MC2071  
Mirka
Team Ulrik & Claus2 Denmark Club
500denmark MC2085  
Stallone
Team Ulrik & Claus3 Denmark Club
501denmark MC2108  
Sola Solita
Team Ulrik & Claus4 Denmark Club
502denmark MC2218  
Frazier
Team Jutland1 Denmark Club
503denmark MC2401  
Teodoro
Team Jutland2 Denmark Club
504denmark MC2336  
Rotterdam
Team Jutland3 Denmark Club
505denmark MC2326  
Kally
Team Jutland4 Denmark Club
506denmark MC2044  
Flamingo Kid
Team Jutland5 Denmark Club
507denmark MC2122  
Young Eagle
Henrik Meldgaard1 Denmark Club
508denmark MC2274  
Ven
Henrik Meldgaard2 Denmark Club
509denmark MC2483  
Practicante
Henrik Meldgaard3 Denmark Club
510denmark MC2139  
Amany
Henrik Meldgaard4 Denmark Club
511denmark MC2238  
New Flipper
Team Soren og Tage1 Denmark Club
512denmark MC2254  
De Dure
Team Soren og Tage2 Denmark Club
513denmark MC2479  
Snelle Super Girl
Team Soren og Tage3 Denmark Club
514denmark MC2307  
Black Boy
Team Soren og Tage4 Denmark Club
515eeuu MC2059  
Buftea
Julio C. Ramírez1 USA
516eeuu MC2277  
Clone Lass
Julio C. Ramírez2 USA
517eeuu MC0210  
Ann
Team Ken Easley & Silver Creek1 Club New Mexico
518eeuu MC0630  
Monika II
Alberto Sánchez1 USA
519eeuu MC1364  
Light My Fire
Team Patrick Sikorski Chicago1 USA
520eeuu MC1232  
Niels
Team Patrick Sikorski Chicago2 USA
521eeuu MC0316  
David
Carlos Abitia1 USA
522eeuu MC2137  
Rowan
Robert Longid1 USA
523eeuu MC1837  
Frans Junior
Robert Longid2 USA
524eeuu MC0254  
Floyds Boy
Robert Longid3 USA
525eeuu MC2574  
Kuwait Aleez 1
Robert Longid4 USA
526eeuu MC2153  
Owens J. 1
Neven Batinic1 USA
527eeuu MC2146  
BLESSING
Team Cacofamily Loft1 USA
528eeuu MC0360  
Huayra
Team Siguaraya1 USA
529eeuu MC2126  
A Selection
Bryan P. Wilkerson1 USA
530eeuu MC0617  
Well Noted
Team Chilangos Loft1 USA
531eeuu MC0727  
Dickens
Daniel Hash1 USA
532eeuu MC0393  
De Erik
Martin Tongol1 USA
533eeuu MC0335  
Darka
Martin Tongol2 USA
534eeuu MC1231  
Roncalli
Team Ado Family Loft1 USA
535eeuu MC1539  
Benji
Jose Crisostomo1 USA
536eeuu MC0447  
Sombra
Team Still Ticken Loft1 USA
537eeuu MC0496  
Legs Eleven
Team Chachy & Isla & Kiko Loft1 USA
538eeuu MC0446  
Donauwind
Team Chachy & Isla & Kiko Loft2 USA
539england MC0864  
Angie
Team Downclose Lofts1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
540england MC1000  
Nuhazet
Team Downclose Lofts2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
541england MC0943  
WMC 3
Team Downclose Lofts3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
542england MC0957  
Xerach
Team Downclose Lofts4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
543england MC1110  
Elsie
Team Downclose Lofts5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
544england MC0008  
Deneside Mel
Team Deneside Lofts1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
545england MC0090  
Deneside Blue
Team Deneside Lofts2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
546england MC0256  
Deneside Sport
Team Deneside Lofts3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
547england MC0130  
Deneside Speed
Team Deneside Lofts4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
548england MC0170  
Deneside Pied
Team Deneside Lofts5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
549england MC0266  
Deneside Lucky
Team Deneside Lofts6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
550england MC0166  
Deneside Jay
Team Deneside Lofts7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
551england MC0158  
Deneside Red
Team Deneside Lofts8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
552england MC0004  
Deneside Swift
Team Deneside Lofts9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
553england MC0183  
Deneside Champ
Team Deneside Lofts10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
554england MC1699  
Pauls Prospect
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
555england MC1849  
Pauls Dream
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
556england MC1965  
Pauls Express
Team Paul Smith Syndicate3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
557england MC1447  
Pauls Moment
Team Paul Smith Syndicate4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
558england MC1569  
Pauls Gold
Team Paul Smith Syndicate5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
559england MC1392  
Pauls Rocket
Team Paul Smith Syndicate6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
560england MC1694  
Pauls Magic
Team Paul Smith Syndicate7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
561england MC1614  
Pauls Wonder
Team Paul Smith Syndicate8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
562england MC1575  
Pauls Charm
Team Paul Smith Syndicate9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
563england MC1552  
Pauls Beauty
Team Paul Smith Syndicate10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
564england MC1691  
Pauls Inspiration
Team Paul Smith Syndicate11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
565england MC2031  
Pauls Venture
Team Paul Smith Syndicate12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
566england MC1637  
Pauls Passion
Team Paul Smith Syndicate13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
567england MC1952  
Pauls Quest
Team Paul Smith Syndicate14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
568england MC1385  
Pauls Ambition
Team Paul Smith Syndicate15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
569england MC1548  
Pauls Mission
Team Paul Smith Syndicate16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
570england MC1585  
Pauls Pride
Team Paul Smith Syndicate17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
571england MC1491  
Pauls Vision
Team Paul Smith Syndicate18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
572england MC1655  
Pauls Delight
Team Paul Smith Syndicate19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
573england MC1639  
Pauls Treasure
Team Paul Smith Syndicate20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
574england MC1821  
Pauls Reward
Team Paul Smith Syndicate21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
575england MC2026  
Pauls Choice
Team Paul Smith Syndicate22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
576england MC1600  
Pauls Victory
Team Paul Smith Syndicate23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
577england MC1555  
Pauls Glory
Team Paul Smith Syndicate24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
578england MC1477  
Pauls Terminator
Team Paul Smith Syndicate25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
579england MC1957  
Pauls Star
Team Paul Smith Syndicate26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
580england MC1605  
Black Rose
Team Foster & Rump1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
581england MC1624  
Wild Hawk
Team Foster & Rump2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
582england MC1390  
Blue Thunder
Team Foster & Rump3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
583england MC2000  
Red Arrow
Team Foster & Rump4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
584england MC0187  
Avocet Mealy 41
Nick Bradford1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
585england MC1426  
Avocet Pied 44
Nick Bradford2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
586england MC0274  
Avocet Red 48
Nick Bradford3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
587england MC0244  
Avocet Red 50
Nick Bradford4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
588england MC1628  
Avocet 054
Nick Bradford5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
589england MC1638  
Avoce 055
Nick Bradford6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
590england MC1936  
Chase
Team Wilton & Son1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
591england MC1808  
Casper
Team Wilton & Son2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
592england MC1556  
Oreo
Team Wilton & Son3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
593england MC1582  
Ronaldo
Team Wilton & Son4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
594england MC1594  
Dave
Team Wilton & Son5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
595england MC1506  
Joyce
Team Casey & Rainbow1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
596england MC1609  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
597england MC1917  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
598england MC1587  
Red Paul
Team Casey & Rainbow4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
599england MC0115  
King Waggy
Team Trainspotters1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
600england MC0095  
Prince Waggy
Team Trainspotters2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
601england MC0235  
Duke Waggy
Team Trainspotters3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
602england MC0259  
Waggys Debbie
Team Trainspotters4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
603england MC0215  
Princess Waggy
Team Trainspotters5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
604england MC0223  
Sky Master
Andrei Antoce1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
605england MC0237  
Dilbert
Andrei Antoce2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
606england MC0142  
Banny
Andrei Antoce3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
607england MC0080  
Colita
Andrei Antoce4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
608england MC0184  
Ivana
Andrei Antoce5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
609england MC0100  
Local Talent
Andrei Antoce6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
610england MC1671  
Sargent
Team W and S Sweet1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
611england MC1562  
Four - Nine
Team W and S Sweet2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
612england MC1700  
Pride of Birmingham
Team W and S Sweet3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
613england MC1668  
Worcester Cock
Team W and S Sweet4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
614england MC1633  
Peaky Blinder
Team W and S Sweet5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
615england MC1950  
Toms Gift
Team Fev Flyers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
616england MC1999  
Phils Flyer
Team Fev Flyers2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
617england MC1431  
Megs Marvel
Team Fev Flyers3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
618england MC1616  
Brookes Baby
Team Fev Flyers4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
619england MC1684  
Princess Warrior Returns
Team Fev Flyers5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
620england MC1564  
Klassy Lass
Team Fev Flyers6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
621england MC1754  
Steves Choice
Team Fev Flyers7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
622england MC1563  
Bannos Bullet
Team Fev Flyers8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
623england MC1541  
Mandys Machine
Team Fev Flyers9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
624england MC0175  
Lucky
Team Goldsmith Lofts1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
625england MC0191  
Lina
Team Goldsmith Lofts2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
626england MC0294  
Nero
Team Goldsmith Lofts3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
627england MC0145  
Prinz
Team Goldsmith Lofts4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
628england MC0245  
Cruze
Team Goldsmith Lofts5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
629england MC0285  
Dark Night
Team Guys Lofts Elite1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
630england MC0138  
Dark Destroyer
Team Guys Lofts Elite2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
631england MC0219  
Blue Gem
Team Guys Lofts Elite3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
632england MC0233  
Blue Cloud
Team Guys Lofts Elite4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
633england MC0255  
Denise is Champ
Team Murray & Mills1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
634england MC0099  
Just the Job
Team Murray & Mills2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
635england MC0117  
Kit Fisto
Team Murray & Mills3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
636england MC0165  
Johns Back
Team Murray & Mills4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
637england MC0267  
Bettys No.1
Team Murray & Mills5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
638england MC0247  
Tanguito
Team Turtoi & Vasile1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
639england MC0272  
Fireball
Team Turtoi & Vasile2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
640england MC0207  
Well Done
Team Turtoi & Vasile3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
641england MC0276  
Musical
Team Turtoi & Vasile4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
642england MC0127  
Kika
Team Turtoi & Vasile5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
643england MC0169  
Horus
Team Turtoi & Vasile6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
644england MC0204  
Beckham
Team Turtoi & Vasile7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
645england MC0118  
Brave Dream
Team Turtoi & Vasile8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
646england MC0239  
Caruso
Team Turtoi & Vasile9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
647england MC0141  
My Alibi
Abrahams Selwyn1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
648england MC0087  
Chebere
Abrahams Selwyn2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
649england MC0156  
Beldy
Abrahams Selwyn3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
650england MC0286  
Cool Carrot IV
Team Cool Carrot1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
651england MC0287  
Cool Carrot V
Team Cool Carrot2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
652england MC0181  
Cool Carrot III
Team Cool Carrot3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
653england MC0279  
Cool Carrot II
Team Cool Carrot4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
654england MC0171  
Wimp Bully
A. Harker1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
655england MC0220  
Angelinas Pride
A. Harker2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
656england MC0131  
Trosky
A. Harker3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
657england MC0270  
Moon foal
A. Harker4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
658england MC0192  
Majestic
A. Harker5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
659england MC0031  
Sun City Girl
A. Harker6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
660england MC0026  
Mauri
A. Harker7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
661england MC0250  
Edu
A. Harker8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
662england MC0067  
Dulcinea
A. Harker9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
663england MC0205  
Artic
A. Harker10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
664england MC0225  
Ba Al
Team Mambo Boys1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
665england MC0216  
Dollys Boy
Team Mambo Boys2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
666england MC0269  
Legend of Zelda
Team Mambo Boys3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
667england MC0289  
Ulla
Team Mambo Boys4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
668england MC0097  
Storm Cloud
Team Tumley Lofts Stud1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
669england MC0176  
Tornado
Team Tumley Lofts Stud2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
670england MC0096  
Lightning
Team Tumley Lofts Stud3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
671england MC0224  
Beverly
Team Nenlorrie1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
672england MC0201  
Netty
Team Nenlorrie2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
673england MC0221  
Umtondo
Team Nenlorrie3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
674england MC0173  
Masende
Team Nenlorrie4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
675england MC0230  
Mandy
S. Marsh1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
676england MC0193  
Stevie Wonder
S. Marsh2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
677england MC0218  
Angela
S. Marsh3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
678england MC0132  
Bryany
S. Marsh4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
679england MC0213  
Blue Gem
S. Marsh5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
680england MC0194  
David
S. Marsh6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
681england MC0198  
Jean
S. Marsh7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
682england MC0088  
Ray
S. Marsh8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
683england MC0211  
Paul
S. Marsh9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
684england MC1607  
Thomass girl
Team Warnes & Smith1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
685england MC1904  
Fourth in Line
Team Warnes & Smith2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
686england MC1661  
Keith First
Team Warnes & Smith3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
687england MC1544  
Budgie Abroad
Team Warnes & Smith4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
688england MC1565  
Still trying
Team Warnes & Smith5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
689england MC1604  
The Devil
Team I dont know1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
690england MC1526  
Juile
Team I dont know2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
691england MC1545  
Jessica
Team I dont know3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
692england MC1686  
Heather
Team I dont know4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
693england MC1677  
The Master
Team I dont know5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
694england MC1942  
Alba
Team Lanoak Lofts1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
695england MC1560  
Mariners Court
Team Lanoak Lofts2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
696england MC1784  
Illusion
Team Lanoak Lofts3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
697england MC1961  
Silversmith
Team Lanoak Lofts4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
698england MC1550  
Abril
Team Lanoak Lofts5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
699england MC1574  
Jordan
Danut Lucescu1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
700england MC1685  
Dilan
Danut Lucescu2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
701england MC1571  
Come Soon
Danut Lucescu3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
702england MC2013  
Muhammed
Danut Lucescu4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
703england MC1516  
Andra
Danut Lucescu5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
704england MC1567  
Marcela
Team T. Marian & L. Mosquera1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
705england MC1546  
Ciompi
Team T. Marian & L. Mosquera2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
706england MC1658  
Favorit
Team T. Marian & L. Mosquera3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
707england MC1511  
Luisa
Team T. Marian & L. Mosquera4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
708england MC1687  
Alina
Team T. Marian & L. Mosquera5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
709england MC1618  
Iulian
Team T. Marian & L. Mosquera6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
710england MC1395  
Blue Lindani
Team Simion Ardelean1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
711england MC1589  
Tweeky
Andy Gregson1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
712england MC1969  
Malletut
Andy Gregson2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
713england MC1635  
Newport
Andy Gregson3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
714england MC1586  
Molly
Andy Gregson4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
715england MC1894  
Zep
Andy Gregson5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
716england MC1641  
Spartacus
Team Dorin & Iosif Motac1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
717england MC1681  
Cocojambo
Team Dorin & Iosif Motac2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
718england MC0050  
Floyds Girl
Team Amigos in Paradise1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
719england MC1335  
Leroy
Team Amigos in Paradise2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
720england MC1828  
Kamet
Team Amigos in Paradise3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
721england MC0619  
Bam Bam
Team Coleman & Lawson1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
722england MC1537  
Verdi
Team Coleman & Lawson2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
723england MC1747  
MDF pigeon
Team Coleman & Lawson3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
724england MC0678  
Patruna
Joseph Dunning1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
725england MC2130  
Assail
Joseph Dunning2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
726england MC1026  
Dada
Team Gallagher1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
727europe MC0695  
Ema
Team Racing1 Club E.U.
728europe MC0486  
Wolfsblut
Team Racing2 Club E.U.
729europe MC0526  
Glomer
Team Racing3 Club E.U.
730europe MC0338  
Mutaito
Team Racing4 Club E.U.
731europe MC0436  
Cherry
Team Racing5 Club E.U.
732europe MC2177  
Monroe
Team Racing6 Club E.U.
733europe MC2497  
Califa
Team Racing7 Club E.U.
734europe MC2482  
Gatekeeper
Team Racing8 Club E.U.
735europe MC1515  
Timmy Chu
Team Racing9 Club E.U.
736europe MC1901  
Hot shot
Team Racing10 Club E.U.
737europe MC0624  
South Dakota
Team Racing11 Club E.U.
738europe MC1885  
Swift Three
Team Racing12 Club E.U.
739europe MC1931  
Silky
Team Racing13 Club E.U.
740europe MC2471  
Kira
Team Racing14 Club E.U.
741europe MC2343  
Patrunjel
Team Racing15 Club E.U.
742europe MC1291  
Charity Supreme
Team Racing16 Club E.U.
743europe MC0780  
Frido
Team Racing17 Club E.U.
744europe MC1806  
Meryem-Erbil
Team Racing18 Club E.U.
745fuerteventura MC0612  
Lookin At Lucky
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna1 Gran Tarajal
746fuerteventura MC0705  
Regus
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna2 Gran Tarajal
747fuerteventura MC0575  
Ronnie
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna3 Gran Tarajal
748fuerteventura MC0837  
Enikoe
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna4 Gran Tarajal
749fuerteventura MC1054  
Quincy
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna5 Gran Tarajal
750fuerteventura MC2020  
Wing Machine
Francisco Díaz1 Gran Tarajal
751fuerteventura MC1891  
Pacha
Francisco Díaz2 Gran Tarajal
752fuerteventura MC1629  
Neptuno
Francisco Díaz3 Gran Tarajal
753fuerteventura MC1760  
Big Pav
Francisco Díaz4 Gran Tarajal
754fuerteventura MC2027  
Hocus Pocus
Francisco Díaz5 Gran Tarajal
755galicia MC0041  
Ginny
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez1 MARIÑAS ALTAS
756galicia MC0045  
Buddy
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez2 MARIÑAS ALTAS
757galicia MC0010  
Claribel
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez3 MARIÑAS ALTAS
758galicia MC0071  
Stipo
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez4 MARIÑAS ALTAS
759galicia MC0073  
Jigsy
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez5 MARIÑAS ALTAS
760germany MC0347  
Goku
Matthias Sprang1 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
761germany MC1524  
Crystal Ann
Matthias Sprang2 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
762germany MC1922  
Touch Of Gold
Matthias Sprang3 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
763germany MC1909  
Gretzky
Matthias Sprang4 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
764germany MC1888  
Bamba
Matthias Sprang5 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
765germany MC2058  
Mavtastik
Matthias Sprang6 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
766germany MC2162  
Hakone
Matthias Sprang7 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
767germany MC0484  
Richards One
Matthias Sprang8 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
768germany MC2174  
Costa
Matthias Sprang9 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
769germany MC2197  
Leonie
Matthias Sprang10 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
770germany MC0435  
In The Money
Matthias Sprang11 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
771germany MC1983  
Heidi Ann
Matthias Sprang12 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
772germany MC2455  
Kazán
Team Klaas & Sohn1 Rietberg Club
773germany MC2270  
Dark Power
Team Klaas & Sohn2 Rietberg Club
774germany MC2176  
Darkshadow
Team Klaas & Sohn3 Rietberg Club
775germany MC2366  
Cocky
Team Klaas & Sohn4 Rietberg Club
776germany MC2406  
Ichabod
Team Klaas & Sohn5 Rietberg Club
777germany MC2259  
Bully
Team Klaas & Sohn6 Rietberg Club
778germany MC2131  
Toto
Team Klaas & Sohn7 Rietberg Club
779germany MC2300  
Ayrton
Team Klaas & Sohn8 Rietberg Club
780germany MC2391  
Turbo Edge
Team Klaas & Sohn9 Rietberg Club
781germany MC2465  
Yenni
Team Klaas & Sohn10 Rietberg Club
782germany MC2324  
ámbar
Team Klaas & Sohn11 Rietberg Club
783germany MC2247  
delicadeza
Team Klaas & Sohn12 Rietberg Club
784germany MC2505  
Rolf
Team Klaas & Sohn13 Rietberg Club
785germany MC2269  
Icaro
Team Klaas & Sohn14 Rietberg Club
786germany MC2225  
Triple Threat
Team Klaas & Sohn15 Rietberg Club
787germany MC2080  
Charity Superstar
Team Klaas & Sohn16 Rietberg Club
788germany MC2393  
Marjorie
Team Klaas & Sohn17 Rietberg Club
789germany MC2495  
Farrell
Team Klaas & Sohn18 Rietberg Club
790germany MC2332  
Jewel From Belgium
Team Klaas & Sohn19 Rietberg Club
791germany MC2196  
Renaissance Man
Team Klaas & Sohn20 Rietberg Club
792germany MC2386  
Annia
Team Klaas & Sohn21 Rietberg Club
793germany MC2331  
Super Yuen
Team Klaas & Sohn22 Rietberg Club
794germany MC2405  
Julia P
Team Klaas & Sohn23 Rietberg Club
795germany MC2310  
Wind
Team Klaas & Sohn24 Rietberg Club
796germany MC2325  
Sympatico
Team Klaas & Sohn25 Rietberg Club
797germany MC2353  
Advocate
Team Klaas & Sohn26 Rietberg Club
798germany MC2128  
Odie
Team Klaas & Sohn27 Rietberg Club
799germany MC2427  
Gala
Team Klaas & Sohn28 Rietberg Club
800germany MC2375  
Kerry Marie
Team Klaas & Sohn29 Rietberg Club
801germany MC2345  
Reinier Jn
Team Klaas & Sohn30 Rietberg Club
802germany MC2369  
Relko
Team Klaas & Sohn31 Rietberg Club
803germany MC2222  
Jose
Team Klaas & Sohn32 Rietberg Club
804germany MC0969  
Darwin
Team Volmer & Wilpers1 Münsterland
805germany MC1117  
Capitan
Team Volmer & Wilpers2 Münsterland
806germany MC0929  
Fangio
Team Volmer & Wilpers3 Münsterland
807germany MC0939  
Gaspar
Team Volmer & Wilpers4 Münsterland
808germany MC0872  
Gaston
Team Volmer & Wilpers5 Münsterland
809germany MC0353  
Minnas Girl
Team Volmer & Wilpers6 Münsterland
810germany MC0429  
Top Shelf
Team Volmer & Wilpers7 Münsterland
811germany MC0480  
Sonny
Team Volmer & Wilpers8 Münsterland
812germany MC0387  
Wico
Team Volmer & Wilpers9 Münsterland
813germany MC0449  
Samba
Team Volmer & Wilpers10 Münsterland
814germany MC1912  
Willy 2017
Team Volmer & Wilpers11 Münsterland
815germany MC1517  
Bernie 2017
Team Volmer & Wilpers12 Münsterland
816germany MC0490  
Mother Andrea
Team Volmer & Wilpers13 Münsterland
817germany MC0532  
Eric
Team Volmer & Wilpers14 Münsterland
818germany MC0522  
Aspid
Team Volmer & Wilpers15 Münsterland
819germany MC0301  
Uh-oh
Team Volmer & Wilpers16 Münsterland
820germany MC0455  
Eastern Promise
Team Volmer & Wilpers17 Münsterland
821germany MC0440  
Gagarin
Team Volmer & Wilpers18 Münsterland
822germany MC0452  
Manchas
Team Volmer & Wilpers19 Münsterland
823germany MC0416  
Planets Pride
Team Volmer & Wilpers20 Münsterland
824germany MC1122  
Thunder Rose
Team SG Röhlig & Bukowski1 Vogtland Club
825germany MC0456  
Storm Cloud
Team SG Röhlig & Bukowski2 Vogtland Club
826germany MC1127  
Ipi Tombe
Team SG Röhlig & Bukowski3 Vogtland Club
827germany MC1182  
Candela
Team Koblenz1 Koblenz Club
828germany MC1098  
Vanilla
Team Koblenz2 Koblenz Club
829germany MC1997  
Tardy
Team Koblenz3 Koblenz Club
830germany MC1533  
Alegría
Team Koblenz4 Koblenz Club
831germany MC2073  
All Ablatze
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 Wetter
832germany MC2411  
Marc IG
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne2 Wetter
833germany MC2415  
wolfgang
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne3 Wetter
834germany MC2099  
king of the ring
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne4 Wetter
835germany MC2430  
Werner
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne5 Wetter
836germany MC0431  
Eggbert
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann1 Oberfranken Club
837germany MC0479  
Flames
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann2 Oberfranken Club
838germany MC0534  
Letsgo For Fun
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann3 Oberfranken Club
839germany MC0495  
Kepell Meister
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann4 Oberfranken Club
840germany MC0489  
Percy
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann5 Oberfranken Club
841germany MC0478  
Rusty
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann6 Oberfranken Club
842germany MC0443  
Raleigh Boy
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann7 Oberfranken Club
843germany MC0466  
Napoleon
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann8 Oberfranken Club
844germany MC0454  
Focus
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann9 Oberfranken Club
845germany MC0529  
Taubenfeder
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann10 Oberfranken Club
846germany MC1640  
Diana
Fedoseev Vitalij1 Harsewinkel Club
847germany MC1397  
Bolschoj
Fedoseev Vitalij2 Harsewinkel Club
848germany MC1874  
Beata
Fedoseev Vitalij3 Harsewinkel Club
849germany MC1992  
Bagina
Fedoseev Vitalij4 Harsewinkel Club
850germany MC1459  
Laura
Fedoseev Vitalij5 Harsewinkel Club
851germany MC1482  
Lena
Fedoseev Vitalij6 Harsewinkel Club
852germany MC1468  
Amira
Fedoseev Vitalij7 Harsewinkel Club
853germany MC2021  
Apolon 2
Fedoseev Vitalij8 Harsewinkel Club
854germany MC1893  
Apolon 3
Fedoseev Vitalij9 Harsewinkel Club
855germany MC2082  
Dural
Team Schnellin1 Sachsen Club
856germany MC2312  
Sabine
Team Schnellin2 Sachsen Club
857germany MC2203  
Daddy
Team Schnellin3 Sachsen Club
858germany MC2279  
Lars
Team Schnellin4 Sachsen Club
859germany MC2121  
Lost Bronco
Team Schnellin5 Sachsen Club
860germany MC2209  
Jameson
Team Schnellin6 Sachsen Club
861germany MC2315  
Ral 663
Team Schnellin7 Sachsen Club
862germany MC1002  
Alma
Walter Agler1 Oberbayern Club
863germany MC0995  
Pascha
Walter Agler2 Oberbayern Club
864germany MC0960  
Cloria
Walter Agler3 Oberbayern Club
865germany MC1160  
Mia
Walter Agler4 Oberbayern Club
866germany MC1116  
Silver Lady
Walter Agler5 Oberbayern Club
867germany MC0508  
Time Bandit 2
Team Jörg Unglaube1 Germany Club
868germany MC0417  
Time Bandit 4
Team Jörg Unglaube2 Germany Club
869germany MC0515  
Time Bandit 5
Team Jörg Unglaube3 Germany Club
870germany MC0528  
Time Bandit 1
Team Jörg Unglaube4 Germany Club
871germany MC0497  
Time Bandit 3
Team Jörg Unglaube5 Germany Club
872germany MC0886  
Auron
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard1 Lahntal Club
873germany MC0907  
Trinkie Treasure
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard2 Lahntal Club
874germany MC0932  
Caipiriña
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard3 Lahntal Club
875germany MC0892  
Percys Pick
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard4 Lahntal Club
876germany MC1009  
Océano
Team Schupp1 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
877germany MC1003  
Roberto
Team Schupp2 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
878germany MC2124  
Tini
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein1 Germany Club
879germany MC2373  
Karyna 319
Team Fam. Flonta1 Germany Club
880germany MC2509  
Last Chance
Team Fam. Flonta2 Germany Club
881germany MC2181  
Lola 1
Team Fam. Flonta3 Germany Club
882germany MC2067  
Loloo 2
Team Fam. Flonta4 Germany Club
883germany MC2273  
Daralina
Team Fam. Flonta5 Germany Club
884germany MC2204  
Legolas
Michael Zeug1 Germany Club
885germany MC2224  
Aragorn
Michael Zeug2 Germany Club
886germany MC2456  
Gimli
Michael Zeug3 Germany Club
887germany MC2433  
Frodo
Michael Zeug4 Germany Club
888germany MC0424  
Saturn 2
Manfred Heidler1 Germany Club
889germany MC0461  
Saturn 4
Manfred Heidler2 Germany Club
890germany MC0499  
Saturn 1
Manfred Heidler3 Germany Club
891germany MC0505  
Saturn 5
Manfred Heidler4 Germany Club
892germany MC0339  
Saturn 3
Manfred Heidler5 Germany Club
893germany MC0418  
Clowe
Mavis Bulent1 Germany Club
894germany MC0475  
Jacoby
Team Bergmannsgluck1 Germany Club
895germany MC0356  
Blockbuster
Team Aa. Perle1 Germany Club
896germany MC0426  
Alien
Team Aa. Perle2 Germany Club
897germany MC0457  
Wardend Mags
Team Aa. Perle3 Germany Club
898germany MC0476  
Lizzie
Team Zumdiek1 Germany Club
899germany MC0329  
Safiro
Team Zumdiek2 Germany Club
900germany MC0498  
Dania
Team Zumdiek3 Germany Club
901germany MC0332  
Pallas
Team Zumdiek4 Germany Club
902germany MC0491  
Malaka
Team Zumdiek5 Germany Club
903germany MC0521  
Frank 2
Team Zumdiek6 Germany Club
904germany MC0504  
Isidoro
Team Zumdiek7 Germany Club
905germany MC0298  
Delta
Team Zumdiek8 Germany Club
906germany MC0465  
Howling Dew
Team Zumdiek9 Germany Club
907germany MC1960  
Blood
Team Volmer & Levers1 Münsterland
908germany MC1940  
Nick
Team Volmer & Levers2 Münsterland
909germany MC1155  
Swift Four
Team Volmer & Levers3 Münsterland
910germany MC0973  
Tano
Team Volmer & Levers4 Münsterland
911germany MC0912  
Cole
Team Volmer & Levers5 Münsterland
912germany MC1140  
Bardy
Team Volmer & Levers6 Münsterland
913germany MC0964  
Bradley
Team Volmer & Levers7 Münsterland
914germany MC1899  
Take To The Sky
Team Volmer & Levers8 Münsterland
915germany MC0871  
No Wonder
Team B & G Racing Behrens-Greinert1 Germany Club
916germany MC1129  
Yancy
Team B & G Racing Behrens-Greinert2 Germany Club
917germany MC1008  
Santi
Team B & G Racing Behrens-Greinert3 Germany Club
918germany MC0906  
Til
Bernhard Bulten1 Germany Club
919germany MC1097  
Jacob
Bernhard Bulten2 Germany Club
920germany MC0920  
Roman
Bernhard Bulten3 Germany Club
921germany MC1010  
Prange Ass
Bernhard Bulten4 Germany Club
922germany MC0948  
Zoom
Bernhard Bulten5 Germany Club
923germany MC2007  
Whos The Boss
Team Leifkes, Iking & Schulz1 Germany Club
924germany MC1703  
Marco
Team Leifkes, Iking & Schulz2 Germany Club
925germany MC1500  
Out And Proud
Team Leifkes, Iking & Schulz3 Germany Club
926germany MC1534  
Sky
Team Leifkes, Iking & Schulz4 Germany Club
927germany MC1898  
Hombre
Team Leifkes, Iking & Schulz5 Germany Club
928germany MC2416  
Parti Girl
Team Wantia & Hollekamp1 Germany Club
929germany MC2086  
Lofty Pride
Team Wantia & Hollekamp2 Germany Club
930germany MC2394  
Lewis Lass
Team Wantia & Hollekamp3 Germany Club
931germany MC2468  
Total Force
Team Wantia & Hollekamp4 Germany Club
932germany MC2510  
Pressure Check
Team Preuben Derby1 Germany Club
933germany MC2376  
My kinda Girl
Team Preuben Derby2 Germany Club
934germany MC2136  
Save The Best For Last
Team Preuben Derby3 Germany Club
935germany MC2107  
Guido
Team SG Kronert Jung1 Germany Club
936germany MC2322  
Dossari Promise
Team SG Kronert Jung2 Germany Club
937germany MC2095  
Rebel Earl
Team SG Kronert Jung3 Germany Club
938germany MC2262  
Avium
Gabriel Valo1 Germany Club
939germany MC2404  
Samurai
Gabriel Valo2 Germany Club
940germany MC2272  
Juniperus
Gabriel Valo3 Germany Club
941germany MC2508  
Ufo
Gabriel Valo4 Germany Club
942germany MC2359  
Prunus
Gabriel Valo5 Germany Club
943gran canaria MC1260  
Golden Ticket
Francisco Montes Santos1 Ciudad Alta
944gran canaria MC1282  
Rufo
Francisco Montes Santos2 Ciudad Alta
945gran canaria MC1359  
Maddiston
Francisco Montes Santos3 Ciudad Alta
946gran canaria MC1255  
Elsa
Team Carlos y Germán1 C.C. ANSITE
947gran canaria MC1375  
Vicky Lorane
Team Carlos y Germán2 C.C. ANSITE
948gran canaria MC2231  
Super Million
Team Carlos y Germán3 C.C. ANSITE
949gran canaria MC0739  
Wise
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy1 Club Los Socios
950gran canaria MC1239  
Odin
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy2 Club Los Socios
951gran canaria MC1310  
Canelita
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy3 Club Los Socios
952gran canaria MC1275  
Sorbette
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy4 Club Los Socios
953gran canaria MC1257  
Dull Spineke
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy5 Club Los Socios
954gran canaria MC1251  
Dominator
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy6 Club Los Socios
955gran canaria MC0860  
Florida
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy7 Club Los Socios
956gran canaria MC0713  
Prince Star
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy8 Club Los Socios
957gran canaria MC0782  
Mykonos
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy9 Club Los Socios
958gran canaria MC1084  
Marta
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy10 Club Los Socios
959gran canaria MC1038  
Encarna
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy11 Club Los Socios
960gran canaria MC1324  
Blanquezza
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy12 Club Los Socios
961gran canaria MC1221  
Tonio
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy13 Club Los Socios
962gran canaria MC1279  
Bembele
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy14 Club Los Socios
963gran canaria MC1224  
Panete
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy15 Club Los Socios
964gran canaria MC1256  
Axe
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy16 Club Los Socios
965gran canaria MC1051  
Dani
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy17 Club Los Socios
966gran canaria MC1181  
Odalia
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy18 Club Los Socios
967gran canaria MC1339  
Yahvelius
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy19 Club Los Socios
968gran canaria MC1287  
Fredee
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy20 Club Los Socios
969gran canaria MC2281  
Barry
Team Farallon1 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
970gran canaria MC1568  
Bolo
Team Farallon2 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
971gran canaria MC1601  
Vocho
Team Farallon3 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
972gran canaria MC1570  
Wizzard
Team Farallon4 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
973gran canaria MC1547  
Irene
Team Farallon5 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
974gran canaria MC1578  
Dadik
Team Farallon6 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
975gran canaria MC1619  
Cleo
Team Farallon7 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
976gran canaria MC1910  
Narco
Team Farallon8 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
977gran canaria MC1593  
Eilers Brew
Team Farallon9 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
978gran canaria MC1719  
Marcelo
Team Farallon10 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
979gran canaria MC2111  
Fahys Pride
Team Farallon11 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
980gran canaria MC2500  
Beautiful Dreamer
Team Farallon12 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
981gran canaria MC1244  
Michaels Hope
Team Maspalomas1 C.C. ANSITE
982gran canaria MC2008  
Sidian
Team Maspalomas2 C.C. ANSITE
983gran canaria MC1258  
High Arrival
Team Maspalomas3 C.C. ANSITE
984gran canaria MC1230  
David Copperfield
Team Maspalomas4 C.C. ANSITE
985gran canaria MC1340  
Eek
Team Control 21 -----------------
986gran canaria MC1233  
Kin
Team Control 22 -----------------
987gran canaria MC1266  
Miguel Pérez
Team Gran Canaria1 Club Los Socios
988gran canaria MC1270  
Yahvé & Oliveiro
Team Gran Canaria2 Club Los Socios
989gran canaria MC1333  
Fran
Team Gran Canaria3 Club Los Socios
990huelva MC0784  
Blue 09
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez1 Huelva
991huelva MC0625  
Sergio
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez2 Huelva
992huelva MC0703  
Ahlam
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez3 Huelva
993huelva MC1743  
Blanquito
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez4 Huelva
994huelva MC1921  
Manchita
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez5 Huelva
995huelva MC2015  
Queen
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez6 Huelva
996huelva MC1507  
King
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez7 Huelva
997huelva MC2306  
Comandante
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez8 Huelva
998huelva MC2233  
Princesa Azul
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez9 Huelva
999hungary MC2145  
Home Star
Team Pinter Pigeon1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1000hungary MC2301  
European Lass
Team Pinter Pigeon2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1001hungary MC2320  
Jack Of Hearts
Team Pinter Pigeon3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1002hungary MC2125  
Princes
Team Pinter Pigeon4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1003hungary MC0644  
Cup 2.
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1004hungary MC0652  
Patrick
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1005hungary MC1168  
Josef 1.
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1006hungary MC0808  
Little Josef
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1007hungary MC0847  
Little Cup 3.
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1008hungary MC0693  
Little Ermerveen 2.
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1009hungary MC0601  
Little Autumn 2.
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1010hungary MC0566  
Little Cup 4.
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert8 Hungary Pigeons Club
1011hungary MC1056  
Little Autumn 1.
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert9 Hungary Pigeons Club
1012hungary MC1161  
Pisti
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1013hungary MC0790  
Istu
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1014hungary MC0760  
Andi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1015hungary MC0764  
Greta
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1016hungary MC0781  
Sandor
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1017hungary MC0571  
Merci
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1018hungary MC0726  
Itsván
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1019hungary MC0752  
Stella
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea8 Hungary Pigeons Club
1020hungary MC1060  
Stelli
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea9 Hungary Pigeons Club
1021hungary MC0817  
Grutter
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1022hungary MC0712  
Istibe
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1023hungary MC0718  
Gretus
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1024hungary MC0717  
Andrea
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1025hungary MC0793  
Jldi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1026hungary MC0807  
Greti
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1027hungary MC0772  
Mercibe
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1028hungary MC1093  
Mercike
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea17 Hungary Pigeons Club
1029hungary MC0756  
Stellam
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea18 Hungary Pigeons Club
1030hungary MC2038  
Sanya
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea19 Hungary Pigeons Club
1031hungary MC0686  
Isti
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1032hungary MC0761  
Lujza
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea21 Hungary Pigeons Club
1033hungary MC1334  
Bacsi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea22 Hungary Pigeons Club
1034hungary MC1142  
Mercedesz
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1035hungary MC0852  
Meme
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea24 Hungary Pigeons Club
1036hungary MC0749  
Tete
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea25 Hungary Pigeons Club
1037hungary MC0824  
Jucike
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea26 Hungary Pigeons Club
1038hungary MC0638  
Juci
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea27 Hungary Pigeons Club
1039hungary MC0861  
Bazsi
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1040hungary MC0734  
Zsanci
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1041hungary MC0582  
Micike
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1042hungary MC0572  
Kipp Man
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1043hungary MC0583  
Multicolored
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1044hungary MC0822  
Gery
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1045hungary MC0804  
Aarden Man
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1046hungary MC0770  
Mixi
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 Hungary Pigeons Club
1047hungary MC0765  
Redman
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.9 Hungary Pigeons Club
1048hungary MC1017  
Melinda
Horvath Szabolcs1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1049hungary MC0593  
King
Horvath Szabolcs2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1050hungary MC0623  
Angela
Horvath Szabolcs3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1051hungary MC0820  
Queen
Horvath Szabolcs4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1052hungary MC0584  
Oliver
Horvath Szabolcs5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1053hungary MC1041  
Misi
Mihaly Barsony1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1054hungary MC1078  
Velvet
Mihaly Barsony2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1055hungary MC0791  
Lucy
Mihaly Barsony3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1056hungary MC0645  
Diana
Mihaly Barsony4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1057hungary MC0746  
Joci
Jozsef Kovacs1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1058hungary MC0854  
Vili
Jozsef Kovacs2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1059hungary MC0685  
Liza
Jozsef Kovacs3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1060hungary MC1139  
Niki
Jozsef Kovacs4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1061hungary MC0564  
Ilcsi
Jozsef Kovacs5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1062hungary MC0857  
Demi
Jozsef Kovacs6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1063hungary MC0769  
Henci
Jozsef Kovacs7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1064hungary MC0606  
Tina
Jozsef Kovacs8 Hungary Pigeons Club
1065hungary MC0763  
Esso
Jozsef Kovacs9 Hungary Pigeons Club
1066hungary MC0691  
Lujzi
Jozsef Kovacs10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1067hungary MC1039  
Villam
Jozsef Kovacs11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1068hungary MC0735  
Beni
Jozsef Kovacs12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1069hungary MC1043  
Tibcsi
Jozsef Kovacs13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1070hungary MC1346  
Muun
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1071hungary MC2334  
Pipas Favourite
Team Hungarian1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1072hungary MC1035  
Jana
Team Bajnoczi Gabor1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1073india MC2172  
Sasikala
Dream Team India Viki & Johan van Boxmee1 Royal Pigeon Society India
1074india MC2169  
TTV
Dream Team India Viki & Johan van Boxmee2 Royal Pigeon Society India
1075india MC2261  
J. Jayalalita
Dream Team India Viki & Johan van Boxmee3 Royal Pigeon Society India
1076india MC2329  
Ajith
Dream Team India Viki & Johan van Boxmee4 Royal Pigeon Society India
1077india MC2357  
K. C. Vijay
Dream Team India Viki & Johan van Boxmee5 Royal Pigeon Society India
1078india MC0921  
Indian Boli
Dream Team India Viki1 Royal Pigeon Society India
1079india MC0879  
Indian God
Dream Team India Viki2 Royal Pigeon Society India
1080india MC0876  
Indian Star
Dream Team India Viki3 Royal Pigeon Society India
1081india MC0882  
Indian Diamond
Dream Team India Viki4 Royal Pigeon Society India
1082india MC1104  
Indian Gold
Dream Team India Viki5 Royal Pigeon Society India
1083india MC0918  
Agni
Dream Team India Viki & Jos Thone1 Royal Pigeon Society India
1084india MC1012  
Dhoni
Dream Team India Viki & Jos Thone2 Royal Pigeon Society India
1085india MC1015  
Sachin
Dream Team India Viki & Jos Thone3 Royal Pigeon Society India
1086india MC0919  
Virat Koli
Dream Team India Viki & Jos Thone4 Royal Pigeon Society India
1087india MC0941  
Abdul Kalam
Dream Team India Viki & Jos Thone5 Royal Pigeon Society India
1088india MC1072  
Viki
Dream Team India Viki & Hugo1 Royal Pigeon Society India
1089india MC0926  
Hugo
Dream Team India Viki & Hugo2 Royal Pigeon Society India
1090india MC0925  
Sebastian
Dream Team India Viki & Hugo3 Royal Pigeon Society India
1091ireland MC2134  
Waverunner
Team H & A Kallmeyer1 Irish Homing Union
1092ireland MC2355  
Seadoo
Team H & A Kallmeyer2 Irish Homing Union
1093ireland MC0275  
Padraig Pearse
Team Yellowbelly1 Irish Homing Union
1094ireland MC0199  
Robert Emmett
Team Yellowbelly2 Irish Homing Union
1095ireland MC0103  
Wolfe Tone
Team Yellowbelly3 Irish Homing Union
1096ireland MC0246  
Highway Celtic Cougar
Team Highway Lofts1 Irish Homing Union
1097ireland MC0263  
Highway Celtic Expected
Team Highway Lofts2 Irish Homing Union
1098ireland MC0089  
Highway Celtic Trojan
Team Highway Lofts3 Irish Homing Union
1099ireland MC0133  
Highway Celtic Jet
Team Highway Lofts4 Irish Homing Union
1100ireland MC0105  
Highway Celtic Rocket
Team Highway Lofts5 Irish Homing Union
1101ireland MC0018  
Highway Celtic Tiger
Team Highway Lofts6 Irish Homing Union
1102ireland MC0070  
Highway Celtic Flash
Team Highway Lofts7 Irish Homing Union
1103ireland MC0082  
Highway Celtic Sputnik
Team Highway Lofts8 Irish Homing Union
1104ireland MC0282  
Highway Celtic Spitfire
Team Highway Lofts9 Irish Homing Union
1105ireland MC0149  
Highway Celtic Missile
Team Highway Lofts10 Irish Homing Union
1106ireland MC1356  
Milly
Pat Maher1 Irish Homing Union
1107italia MC2236  
Lety
Team Craciun Fanel1 Italia
1108italia MC2484  
Rhett
Team Craciun Fanel2 Italia
1109italia MC2380  
Azzurra
Danci Dumitru1 Italia
1110italia MC2187  
Luna
Danci Dumitru2 Italia
1111italia MC2155  
Fulmine
Danci Dumitru3 Italia
1112italia MC2437  
Stella
Danci Dumitru4 Italia
1113italia MC2446  
Hope
Danci Dumitru5 Italia
1114italia MC2327  
Archer
Ervin Prifti1 Italia
1115italia MC2365  
punto
Ervin Prifti2 Italia
1116italia MC2079  
Puffy
Ervin Prifti3 Italia
1117italia MC1159  
Monika III
Team RSR1 Italia
1118italia MC0102  
Charlottes Girl
Team RSR2 Italia
1119italia MC2140  
Starlight silver
Giuseppe Patti1 Italia
1120italia MC2501  
Santa Gloria
Giuseppe Patti2 Italia
1121italia MC2074  
alcaparra
Giuseppe Patti3 Italia
1122italia MC2377  
Pheebe
Giuseppe Patti4 Italia
1123italia MC2253  
Keira
Giuseppe Patti5 Italia
1124italia MC2194  
Tiny
Giuseppe Patti6 Italia
1125italia MC2462  
Triumpal Sun
Giuseppe Patti7 Italia
1126italia MC2498  
Berenice
Renato Cantu1 Italia
1127italia MC2152  
Chiara
Renato Cantu2 Italia
1128italia MC2480  
Natalia
Renato Cantu3 Italia
1129italia MC2335  
Indira
Renato Cantu4 Italia
1130italia MC2464  
Ramon
Renato Cantu5 Italia
1131italia MC2223  
Tamara
Renato Cantu6 Italia
1132italia MC2213  
Brian
Renato Cantu7 Italia
1133italia MC2161  
Amelia
Renato Cantu8 Italia
1134italia MC2117  
Rosalind
Renato Cantu9 Italia
1135italia MC2112  
Roger
Renato Cantu10 Italia
1136italia MC2142  
Celeste
Renato Cantu11 Italia
1137italia MC2409  
Evita
Renato Cantu12 Italia
1138italia MC2113  
Marvin
Renato Cantu13 Italia
1139italia MC2064  
Tobia
Renato Cantu14 Italia
1140italia MC2407  
Woody
Renato Cantu15 Italia
1141italia MC2135  
Isotta
Renato Cantu16 Italia
1142italia MC2192  
Birillo
Renato Cantu17 Italia
1143italia MC2337  
Freddy
Renato Cantu18 Italia
1144italia MC2426  
Morgan
Renato Cantu19 Italia
1145italia MC2417  
Prince
Renato Cantu20 Italia
1146italia MC2239  
Lampo
Team Danci Dumitru & Loredana1 Italia
1147italia MC2371  
Eclysse
Team Danci Dumitru & Loredana2 Italia
1148italia MC2481  
Tornado
Team Danci Dumitru & Loredana3 Italia
1149italia MC2258  
Spirit
Team Danci Dumitru & Loredana4 Italia
1150italia MC2063  
Breakaway Edriece
Team Ghiacci & Celli1 Italia
1151italia MC2449  
Celine P
Team Ghiacci & Celli2 Italia
1152italia MC2287  
Dream Weaver
Team Ghiacci & Celli3 Italia
1153italia MC2157  
Glad Tidings
Team Ghiacci & Celli4 Italia
1154italia MC2205  
Nicoline
Team Ghiacci & Celli5 Italia
1155italia MC2158  
Bucks Bid
Team Ghiacci & Celli6 Italia
1156italia MC2275  
Camiseta
Team Ghiacci & Celli7 Italia
1157italia MC2319  
Demeter
Ioan Bulgagiu1 Italia
1158italia MC2313  
April
Ioan Bulgagiu2 Italia
1159italia MC2347  
Coshy
Ioan Bulgagiu3 Italia
1160italia MC2075  
Aurora
Grec Mihai Belei1 Italia
1161italia MC2352  
Leo
Grec Mihai Belei2 Italia
1162italia MC2297  
Wilson
Grec Mihai Belei3 Italia
1163italia MC2474  
Riky
Grec Mihai Belei4 Italia
1164italia MC2370  
Thomas
Grec Mihai Belei5 Italia
1165italia MC2119  
Danny Boy
Ibrahim Stilian1 Italia
1166italia MC2042  
Oscar
Team Gutas, Velocci & Albusoiu1 Italia
1167italia MC2321  
Secretariat
Team Gutas, Velocci & Albusoiu2 Italia
1168italia MC2349  
Poldy
Team Gutas, Velocci & Albusoiu3 Italia
1169italia MC2200  
Eddy
Team Gutas, Velocci & Albusoiu4 Italia
1170italia MC2062  
Adry
Team TNST1 Italia
1171italia MC2341  
Bulgar
Team TNST2 Italia
1172italia MC2305  
Stan
Team TNST3 Italia
1173italia MC2395  
Division 303
Team TNST4 Italia
1174italia MC2410  
Princess Nadia
Team TNST5 Italia
1175italia MC2502  
Blond Leo
Team TNST6 Italia
1176italia MC2403  
Delfino 2
Team TNST7 Italia
1177italia MC2077  
Bihda
Dorin Timis1 Italia
1178italia MC2207  
Olivia M
Team Mogadja Ionel & Adrian1 Italia
1179italia MC2408  
Matko
Team Mogadja Ionel & Adrian2 Italia
1180italia MC2291  
Lailas Choice
Team Mogadja Ionel & Adrian3 Italia
1181italia MC2148  
Lightening Speed
Team Mogadja Ionel & Adrian4 Italia
1182italia MC2104  
Charlies Secret
Team Mogadja Ionel & Adrian5 Italia
1183kuwait MC2582  
Gold Olympic 003
Team Aldahoum Loft1 Kuwait Club
1184kuwait MC2557  
Bent 305
Team Aldahoum Loft2 Kuwait Club
1185kuwait MC2569  
Bent Hamdan 69
Team Aldahoum Loft3 Kuwait Club
1186kuwait MC2572  
Bent Marko
Nawaf Aldahoum1 Kuwait Club
1187kuwait MC2559  
Hobob
Nawaf Aldahoum2 Kuwait Club
1188kuwait MC2567  
Eakht Shomokh
Nawaf Aldahoum3 Kuwait Club
1189kuwait MC2587  
Eakht Aljowhara
Nawaf Aldahoum4 Kuwait Club
1190kuwait MC2578  
Nabeel 494
Nawaf Aldahoum5 Kuwait Club
1191kuwait MC2560  
Eakht Almqardlah
Nawaf Aldahoum6 Kuwait Club
1192kuwait MC2579  
Kuwait 3
Thamer Rashed1 Kuwait Club
1193kuwait MC2573  
Kuwait 5
Thamer Rashed2 Kuwait Club
1194kuwait MC2581  
Kuwait 6
Thamer Rashed3 Kuwait Club
1195kuwait MC2571  
Kuwait 4
Thamer Rashed4 Kuwait Club
1196kuwait MC2588  
Kuwait 1
Thamer Rashed5 Kuwait Club
1197kuwait MC2584  
Bent Hamdan
Bader Aldahoum1 Kuwait Club
1198kuwait MC2580  
Bent Alfercaml
Bader Aldahoum2 Kuwait Club
1199kuwait MC2583  
Eakht Alrahya
Bader Aldahoum3 Kuwait Club
1200kuwait MC2577  
Bent Youhandonkar
Bader Aldahoum4 Kuwait Club
1201kuwait MC2592  
Eakht 091
Youser H. Aldahoum1 Kuwait Club
1202kuwait MC2575  
Bent Mathloom
Youser H. Aldahoum2 Kuwait Club
1203kuwait MC2562  
Bent Hamdan
Youser H. Aldahoum3 Kuwait Club
1204kuwait MC2591  
Walad Rawah
Youser H. Aldahoum4 Kuwait Club
1205kuwait MC2558  
Eakht Mathloom
Youser H. Aldahoum5 Kuwait Club
1206kuwait MC2589  
Natures Basics
Naje Ead1 Kuwait Club
1207kuwait MC2565  
Chevy
Naje Ead2 Kuwait Club
1208kuwait MC2570  
Maiky
Naje Ead3 Kuwait Club
1209kuwait MC2585  
Duna
Naje Ead4 Kuwait Club
1210kuwait MC2566  
Hailsham Denman
Naje Ead5 Kuwait Club
1211mexico MC1807  
Sewal
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 Mexico
1212mexico MC1049  
Trail Blazer
Bruno El Mexicano1 Mexico
1213netherlands MC0448  
Braco
Team Gebr. Vieberink1 Holland Pigeons Club
1214netherlands MC0510  
Sprinter
Team Gebr. Vieberink2 Holland Pigeons Club
1215netherlands MC0527  
Bacuso
Team Gebr. Vieberink3 Holland Pigeons Club
1216netherlands MC0419  
Gino
Team Gebr. Vieberink4 Holland Pigeons Club
1217netherlands MC0470  
Crystal Crickett
Team Gebr. Vieberink5 Holland Pigeons Club
1218netherlands MC0346  
Signus
Team Gebr. Vieberink6 Holland Pigeons Club
1219netherlands MC0349  
Charger Girl
Team Gebr. Vieberink7 Holland Pigeons Club
1220netherlands MC0485  
Gandhy
Team Gebr. Vieberink8 Holland Pigeons Club
1221netherlands MC0293  
Frysian Cyclone
Sjaak Buwalda1 Holland Pigeons Club
1222netherlands MC0260  
Frysian Diamond
Sjaak Buwalda2 Holland Pigeons Club
1223netherlands MC0121  
Frysian Grandeur
Sjaak Buwalda3 Holland Pigeons Club
1224netherlands MC0481  
Frysian Dragon
Sjaak Buwalda4 Holland Pigeons Club
1225netherlands MC0345  
Frysian Dragoness
Sjaak Buwalda5 Holland Pigeons Club
1226netherlands MC2183  
Frysian Battleship
Sjaak Buwalda6 Holland Pigeons Club
1227netherlands MC2268  
Frysian Charmeuse
Sjaak Buwalda7 Holland Pigeons Club
1228netherlands MC2453  
Frysian Flannel
Sjaak Buwalda8 Holland Pigeons Club
1229netherlands MC2132  
Frysian Organza
Sjaak Buwalda9 Holland Pigeons Club
1230netherlands MC2299  
Frysian Chiffon
Sjaak Buwalda10 Holland Pigeons Club
1231netherlands MC2260  
Frysian Velvet
Sjaak Buwalda11 Holland Pigeons Club
1232netherlands MC2188  
Frysian Satin
Sjaak Buwalda12 Holland Pigeons Club
1233netherlands MC2295  
Frysian Marine
Sjaak Buwalda13 Holland Pigeons Club
1234netherlands MC2413  
Frysian Destroyer
Sjaak Buwalda14 Holland Pigeons Club
1235netherlands MC2364  
Frysian Navigator
Sjaak Buwalda15 Holland Pigeons Club
1236netherlands MC2368  
Frysian Fortune
Sjaak Buwalda16 Holland Pigeons Club
1237netherlands MC0107  
Pythagoras
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 Holland Pigeons Club
1238netherlands MC0200  
Hades
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 Holland Pigeons Club
1239netherlands MC0140  
Socrates
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 Holland Pigeons Club
1240netherlands MC0129  
Ohrpeus
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil4 Holland Pigeons Club
1241netherlands MC0341  
Argos
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil5 Holland Pigeons Club
1242netherlands MC0229  
Hippocrates
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil6 Holland Pigeons Club
1243netherlands MC0101  
Asclepios
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil7 Holland Pigeons Club
1244netherlands MC0512  
Argymedes
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil8 Holland Pigeons Club
1245netherlands MC0530  
Damocles
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil9 Holland Pigeons Club
1246netherlands MC0300  
Minos
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil10 Holland Pigeons Club
1247netherlands MC1520  
The 824
Team Pigeons 4 racing1 Holland Pigeons Club
1248netherlands MC1875  
The 862
Team Pigeons 4 racing2 Holland Pigeons Club
1249netherlands MC1776  
The 877
Team Pigeons 4 racing3 Holland Pigeons Club
1250netherlands MC1911  
The 878
Team Pigeons 4 racing4 Holland Pigeons Club
1251netherlands MC2448  
Laughing Jewel
Tom Van der Kamp1 Holland Pigeons Club
1252netherlands MC2361  
Melani
Tom Van der Kamp2 Holland Pigeons Club
1253netherlands MC2214  
Sebastiaan
Tom Van der Kamp3 Holland Pigeons Club
1254netherlands MC2123  
Rica
Tom Van der Kamp4 Holland Pigeons Club
1255netherlands MC2055  
Show Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg1 Holland Pigeons Club
1256netherlands MC2098  
Baby Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg2 Holland Pigeons Club
1257netherlands MC2159  
Biliksem Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg3 Holland Pigeons Club
1258netherlands MC2384  
Bever Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg4 Holland Pigeons Club
1259netherlands MC2461  
Generaal Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg5 Holland Pigeons Club
1260netherlands MC0518  
Giedy
Marcel Visser1 Holland Pigeons Club
1261netherlands MC0462  
Hacksaw
Marcel Visser2 Holland Pigeons Club
1262netherlands MC0450  
Dilana
Marcel Visser3 Holland Pigeons Club
1263netherlands MC2298  
Monet
Team Poelman - Kap1 Holland Pigeons Club
1264netherlands MC2150  
Mitchell
Team Poelman - Kap2 Holland Pigeons Club
1265netherlands MC2466  
Cognac
Team Poelman - Kap3 Holland Pigeons Club
1266netherlands MC2390  
Oby
Team Poelman - Kap4 Holland Pigeons Club
1267netherlands MC2412  
Daughter David
Team Poelman - Kap5 Holland Pigeons Club
1268netherlands MC2212  
Powerhouse
Team Poelman - Kap6 Holland Pigeons Club
1269netherlands MC2397  
Eye In The Sky
Team Poelman - Kap7 Holland Pigeons Club
1270netherlands MC2383  
salmueras
Team Poelman - Kap8 Holland Pigeons Club
1271netherlands MC2457  
Beaut
Team Poelman - Kap9 Holland Pigeons Club
1272netherlands MC1153  
Dapple Apple
J.T.E. Morsink1 Holland Pigeons Club
1273netherlands MC1006  
Smackeroo
J.T.E. Morsink2 Holland Pigeons Club
1274netherlands MC0902  
Killy
J.T.E. Morsink3 Holland Pigeons Club
1275netherlands MC0986  
Beky
J.T.E. Morsink4 Holland Pigeons Club
1276netherlands MC0896  
Wanda
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek1 Holland Pigeons Club
1277netherlands MC0968  
Balloo
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek2 Holland Pigeons Club
1278netherlands MC0967  
Pulteney Prince
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek3 Holland Pigeons Club
1279netherlands MC2303  
Kurt
Team Mantel1 Holland Pigeons Club
1280netherlands MC2248  
Yasmin
Team Mantel2 Holland Pigeons Club
1281netherlands MC2372  
Nesbo
Team Mantel3 Holland Pigeons Club
1282netherlands MC2078  
Kiki
Team Mantel4 Holland Pigeons Club
1283netherlands MC2267  
Rapida
Team Mantel5 Holland Pigeons Club
1284netherlands MC2452  
Avena
Team Mantel6 Holland Pigeons Club
1285netherlands MC2360  
Aimee
Team Mantel7 Holland Pigeons Club
1286netherlands MC2512  
Avanti
Team Mantel8 Holland Pigeons Club
1287netherlands MC2286  
Mason
Team Mantel9 Holland Pigeons Club
1288netherlands MC0924  
Mr. Payo
Team Soepboer1 Holland Pigeons Club
1289netherlands MC2362  
Buster
Team Soepboer2 Holland Pigeons Club
1290netherlands MC0922  
Halsaya
Team Soepboer3 Holland Pigeons Club
1291netherlands MC0914  
Hylsa
Team Soepboer4 Holland Pigeons Club
1292netherlands MC1107  
Edolski
Team Soepboer5 Holland Pigeons Club
1293netherlands MC0996  
Miss Two
Team Soepboer6 Holland Pigeons Club
1294netherlands MC1007  
Xoaring
Team Soepboer7 Holland Pigeons Club
1295netherlands MC0998  
Xuald
Team Soepboer8 Holland Pigeons Club
1296netherlands MC1105  
Riva
Team Soepboer9 Holland Pigeons Club
1297netherlands MC2120  
Bullit
Team Soepboer10 Holland Pigeons Club
1298netherlands MC2506  
Broaster
Team Soepboer11 Holland Pigeons Club
1299netherlands MC0390  
Kelly
Team H. V. Venrooij1 Holland Pigeons Club
1300netherlands MC0314  
Aafke
Team H. V. Venrooij2 Holland Pigeons Club
1301netherlands MC0323  
Ada
Team H. V. Venrooij3 Holland Pigeons Club
1302netherlands MC0379  
Lamme
Team H. V. Venrooij4 Holland Pigeons Club
1303netherlands MC0366  
Ilse
Team H. V. Venrooij5 Holland Pigeons Club
1304netherlands MC0358  
Anne
Team H. V. Venrooij6 Holland Pigeons Club
1305netherlands MC0383  
Irma
Team H. V. Venrooij7 Holland Pigeons Club
1306netherlands MC0365  
Anita
Team H. V. Venrooij8 Holland Pigeons Club
1307netherlands MC0318  
Favorietje
Team H. V. Venrooij9 Holland Pigeons Club
1308netherlands MC0281  
Carla
E. van Aalten1 Holland Pigeons Club
1309netherlands MC0280  
Sunlight Wonder
E. van Aalten2 Holland Pigeons Club
1310netherlands MC0094  
Atlas
E. van Aalten3 Holland Pigeons Club
1311netherlands MC0134  
Scooby
E. van Aalten4 Holland Pigeons Club
1312netherlands MC0214  
Naldy
E. van Aalten5 Holland Pigeons Club
1313netherlands MC2283  
Trynie
Team Santing pigeons Borger1 Holland Pigeons Club
1314netherlands MC2097  
Coba
Team Santing pigeons Borger2 Holland Pigeons Club
1315netherlands MC2149  
Wienie
Team Santing pigeons Borger3 Holland Pigeons Club
1316netherlands MC2230  
Griet
Team Santing pigeons Borger4 Holland Pigeons Club
1317netherlands MC1162  
Loopneus
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon1 Holland Pigeons Club
1318netherlands MC0987  
Boxneus
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon2 Holland Pigeons Club
1319netherlands MC0975  
Drankneus
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon3 Holland Pigeons Club
1320netherlands MC0898  
Blauwneus
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon4 Holland Pigeons Club
1321netherlands MC0903  
Speurneus
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon5 Holland Pigeons Club
1322netherlands MC0116  
Isa Bean
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon6 Holland Pigeons Club
1323netherlands MC0020  
Matador
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon7 Holland Pigeons Club
1324netherlands MC0253  
Jose
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon8 Holland Pigeons Club
1325netherlands MC0291  
Gienus
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon9 Holland Pigeons Club
1326netherlands MC0196  
Wilco
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon10 Holland Pigeons Club
1327netherlands MC0487  
Anis
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland1 Holland Pigeons Club
1328netherlands MC0354  
Amadeo
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland2 Holland Pigeons Club
1329netherlands MC0312  
Rich Note
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland3 Holland Pigeons Club
1330netherlands MC0468  
Xandor
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland4 Holland Pigeons Club
1331netherlands MC0483  
papada
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland5 Holland Pigeons Club
1332netherlands MC0333  
Nadir
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland6 Holland Pigeons Club
1333netherlands MC0326  
Cosmic Mystery
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland7 Holland Pigeons Club
1334netherlands MC0120  
Wild Fire
Team di Roberto1 Holland Pigeons Club
1335netherlands MC0241  
Quality Street
Team di Roberto2 Holland Pigeons Club
1336netherlands MC0268  
Elsu
Team di Roberto3 Holland Pigeons Club
1337netherlands MC0222  
Golda
Team di Roberto4 Holland Pigeons Club
1338netherlands MC0209  
Alain
Team di Roberto5 Holland Pigeons Club
1339netherlands MC0303  
Idefix
Team Boekelo1 Holland Pigeons Club
1340netherlands MC0343  
Zamby
Team Boekelo2 Holland Pigeons Club
1341netherlands MC0398  
Alle Oogies
Team Boekelo3 Holland Pigeons Club
1342netherlands MC0382  
Yoyo
Team Boekelo4 Holland Pigeons Club
1343netherlands MC1125  
Browny
Team Boekelo5 Holland Pigeons Club
1344netherlands MC0970  
Tiffany
Team Boekelo6 Holland Pigeons Club
1345netherlands MC0952  
Wesley
Team Boekelo7 Holland Pigeons Club
1346netherlands MC1014  
Jeffrrey
Team Boekelo8 Holland Pigeons Club
1347netherlands MC0243  
Skipes
Team John Rimmelzwaan1 Holland Pigeons Club
1348netherlands MC0110  
Skittles
Team John Rimmelzwaan2 Holland Pigeons Club
1349netherlands MC0112  
Beyonce
Team John Rimmelzwaan3 Holland Pigeons Club
1350netherlands MC0160  
Fizzy
Team John Rimmelzwaan4 Holland Pigeons Club
1351netherlands MC0203  
Sunny
Team John Rimmelzwaan5 Holland Pigeons Club
1352netherlands MC0182  
Blinky
Team John Rimmelzwaan6 Holland Pigeons Club
1353netherlands MC0111  
Jewel
Team John Rimmelzwaan7 Holland Pigeons Club
1354netherlands MC0257  
Bonnie Blue
Team John Rimmelzwaan8 Holland Pigeons Club
1355netherlands MC0206  
Floyd
Team John Rimmelzwaan9 Holland Pigeons Club
1356netherlands MC0122  
Gizmo
Team John Rimmelzwaan10 Holland Pigeons Club
1357netherlands MC0161  
Sunshine
Team John Rimmelzwaan11 Holland Pigeons Club
1358netherlands MC0139  
Rocky
Team John Rimmelzwaan12 Holland Pigeons Club
1359netherlands MC0261  
Crystal
Team John Rimmelzwaan13 Holland Pigeons Club
1360netherlands MC0185  
Precious
Team John Rimmelzwaan14 Holland Pigeons Club
1361netherlands MC0025  
Little Foot
Team John Rimmelzwaan15 Holland Pigeons Club
1362netherlands MC0288  
Missy
Team John Rimmelzwaan16 Holland Pigeons Club
1363netherlands MC0092  
Bobo
Team John Rimmelzwaan17 Holland Pigeons Club
1364netherlands MC0150  
Shadow
Team John Rimmelzwaan18 Holland Pigeons Club
1365netherlands MC0137  
Betty Boop
Team John Rimmelzwaan19 Holland Pigeons Club
1366netherlands MC0154  
Roxy
Team John Rimmelzwaan20 Holland Pigeons Club
1367netherlands MC0251  
Apricot
Team John Rimmelzwaan21 Holland Pigeons Club
1368netherlands MC0258  
Rambo
Team Andringa1 Holland Pigeons Club
1369netherlands MC0248  
Pim
Team Andringa2 Holland Pigeons Club
1370netherlands MC0212  
Sheva
Team Andringa3 Holland Pigeons Club
1371netherlands MC0144  
Mr. Blue
Caspar Lurvink1 Holland Pigeons Club
1372netherlands MC0148  
Colman
Caspar Lurvink2 Holland Pigeons Club
1373netherlands MC0231  
Libero
Caspar Lurvink3 Holland Pigeons Club
1374netherlands MC0189  
Carthago
Caspar Lurvink4 Holland Pigeons Club
1375netherlands MC0152  
Couperus
Caspar Lurvink5 Holland Pigeons Club
1376netherlands MC0159  
Chin Chin
Caspar Lurvink6 Holland Pigeons Club
1377netherlands MC0226  
Catoki
Caspar Lurvink7 Holland Pigeons Club
1378netherlands MC0227  
Cavalier
Caspar Lurvink8 Holland Pigeons Club
1379netherlands MC0240  
Carthino
Caspar Lurvink9 Holland Pigeons Club
1380netherlands MC0290  
Constant
Caspar Lurvink10 Holland Pigeons Club
1381netherlands MC0098  
JJJ 013
Johan & Jelte Jan Hopman1 Holland Pigeons Club
1382netherlands MC0172  
JJJ 014
Johan & Jelte Jan Hopman2 Holland Pigeons Club
1383netherlands MC0875  
Black Bliksem
Team One Loft1 Holland Pigeons Club
1384netherlands MC0900  
Thunder Ball
Team One Loft2 Holland Pigeons Club
1385netherlands MC0415  
Kruisraket
Team One Loft3 Holland Pigeons Club
1386netherlands MC1418  
Shakira
Team One Loft4 Holland Pigeons Club
1387netherlands MC0403  
Star Fighter
Team One Loft5 Holland Pigeons Club
1388netherlands MC0302  
Straal Jager
Team One Loft6 Holland Pigeons Club
1389netherlands MC1123  
Fighter
Team One Loft7 Holland Pigeons Club
1390netherlands MC0915  
Black Turbo
Team One Loft8 Holland Pigeons Club
1391netherlands MC1106  
Phoenix
Team One Loft9 Holland Pigeons Club
1392netherlands MC0945  
Pearl
Team One Loft10 Holland Pigeons Club
1393netherlands MC1102  
Purple Bliksem
Team One Loft11 Holland Pigeons Club
1394netherlands MC0994  
Dark Bliksem
Team One Loft12 Holland Pigeons Club
1395netherlands MC1164  
Red Bliksem
Team One Loft13 Holland Pigeons Club
1396netherlands MC0946  
Rocky
Team One Loft14 Holland Pigeons Club
1397netherlands MC0909  
Harrys Cheese
Team One Loft15 Holland Pigeons Club
1398netherlands MC0890  
Red Gold
Team One Loft16 Holland Pigeons Club
1399netherlands MC1383  
Bleu Star
Team One Loft17 Holland Pigeons Club
1400netherlands MC0893  
Young Many
Team One Loft18 Holland Pigeons Club
1401netherlands MC0985  
Hot Sun
Team One Loft19 Holland Pigeons Club
1402netherlands MC0979  
Clear Moon
Team One Loft20 Holland Pigeons Club
1403netherlands MC0992  
Junio Gladiator
Team One Loft21 Holland Pigeons Club
1404netherlands MC1394  
New Eurostar
Team One Loft22 Holland Pigeons Club
1405netherlands MC1968  
Hannibaal
Team One Loft23 Holland Pigeons Club
1406netherlands MC0460  
JP
Team Hageman & Liplijn1 Holland Pigeons Club
1407netherlands MC0352  
Hetnationaaltje
Team Hageman & Liplijn2 Holland Pigeons Club
1408netherlands MC0531  
Mollie
Team Hageman & Liplijn3 Holland Pigeons Club
1409netherlands MC0513  
Bossie
Team Hageman & Liplijn4 Holland Pigeons Club
1410netherlands MC0355  
Hans
Team Hageman & Liplijn5 Holland Pigeons Club
1411netherlands MC0423  
Dave
Team Hageman & Liplijn6 Holland Pigeons Club
1412netherlands MC0464  
Anelka
Team Hageman & Liplijn7 Holland Pigeons Club
1413netherlands MC0434  
Lippie
Team Hageman & Liplijn8 Holland Pigeons Club
1414netherlands MC0421  
Robbie
Team Hageman & Liplijn9 Holland Pigeons Club
1415netherlands MC0330  
Monza
Team Hageman & Liplijn10 Holland Pigeons Club
1416netherlands MC0523  
Blue Magic
Team Hageman & Liplijn11 Holland Pigeons Club
1417netherlands MC0334  
Barca
Team Hageman & Liplijn12 Holland Pigeons Club
1418netherlands MC0472  
Kievit
Team Hageman & Liplijn13 Holland Pigeons Club
1419netherlands MC0467  
Gerben
Team Hageman & Liplijn14 Holland Pigeons Club
1420netherlands MC0500  
Team Hageman & Liplijn15 Holland Pigeons Club
1421netherlands MC0427  
Dommel
Team Hageman & Liplijn16 Holland Pigeons Club
1422netherlands MC0507  
Raket
Team Hageman & Liplijn17 Holland Pigeons Club
1423netherlands MC0442  
Legacy
Team Hageman & Liplijn18 Holland Pigeons Club
1424netherlands MC0910  
Davidson
Team Seelen, Ellenbroek & Morsink1 Holland Pigeons Club
1425netherlands MC0942  
Avalon
Team Seelen, Ellenbroek & Morsink2 Holland Pigeons Club
1426netherlands MC1118  
Sattelite Of Love
Team Seelen, Ellenbroek & Morsink3 Holland Pigeons Club
1427netherlands MC0883  
Dark Moondancer
Team Seelen, Ellenbroek & Morsink4 Holland Pigeons Club
1428netherlands MC1163  
Paloma
Team Seelen, Ellenbroek & Morsink5 Holland Pigeons Club
1429netherlands MC1167  
Roger Jonas
Team Hooymans1 Holland Pigeons Club
1430netherlands MC0937  
Quark
Team Hooymans2 Holland Pigeons Club
1431netherlands MC1169  
Norma
Team Hooymans3 Holland Pigeons Club
1432netherlands MC0933  
Toni
Team Hooymans4 Holland Pigeons Club
1433netherlands MC1013  
Rainy Color
Team Hooymans5 Holland Pigeons Club
1434netherlands MC0927  
Igor
Team Hooymans6 Holland Pigeons Club
1435netherlands MC0936  
The Passenger
Team Hooymans7 Holland Pigeons Club
1436netherlands MC0974  
Lovely Job
Team Hooymans8 Holland Pigeons Club
1437netherlands MC0935  
Chocolate
Team Hooymans9 Holland Pigeons Club
1438netherlands MC2344  
Petra
Gerrit Knol1 Holland Pigeons Club
1439netherlands MC2340  
Petronella
Gerrit Knol2 Holland Pigeons Club
1440netherlands MC2043  
Nelly
Gerrit Knol3 Holland Pigeons Club
1441netherlands MC2220  
Hendrik
Gerrit Knol4 Holland Pigeons Club
1442netherlands MC2047  
Henk
Gerrit Knol5 Holland Pigeons Club
1443netherlands MC2431  
Canary 4
Team Klein Falckenborg1 Holland Pigeons Club
1444netherlands MC2199  
Canary 9
Team Klein Falckenborg2 Holland Pigeons Club
1445netherlands MC2339  
Canary 10
Team Klein Falckenborg3 Holland Pigeons Club
1446netherlands MC2419  
Canary 3
Team Klein Falckenborg4 Holland Pigeons Club
1447netherlands MC2485  
Canary 6
Team Klein Falckenborg5 Holland Pigeons Club
1448netherlands MC2092  
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg6 Holland Pigeons Club
1449netherlands MC2234  
Canary 5
Team Klein Falckenborg7 Holland Pigeons Club
1450netherlands MC2492  
Canary 8
Team Klein Falckenborg8 Holland Pigeons Club
1451netherlands MC2348  
Canary 1
Team Klein Falckenborg9 Holland Pigeons Club
1452netherlands MC2333  
Marker 1
Team Dutch Quarantine & Vet Seru1 Holland Pigeons Club
1453netherlands MC2282  
Marker 2
Team Dutch Quarantine & Vet Seru2 Holland Pigeons Club
1454netherlands MC2470  
Mellow Bee
Team Dutch Quarantine & Vet Seru3 Holland Pigeons Club
1455netherlands MC2114  
Jubilee
Team Dutch Quarantine & Vet Seru4 Holland Pigeons Club
1456netherlands MC2388  
Muddy
B. Goedee1 Holland Pigeons Club
1457netherlands MC2444  
Guadalupe
B. Goedee2 Holland Pigeons Club
1458netherlands MC2170  
Boss Ego
B. Goedee3 Holland Pigeons Club
1459netherlands MC2387  
Classy
B. Goedee4 Holland Pigeons Club
1460netherlands MC2256  
Nala
B. Goedee5 Holland Pigeons Club
1461norway MC2476  
Aruka
Rolf Helge Aspen1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1462norway MC2141  
Gambit Springs
Rolf Helge Aspen2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1463norway MC2438  
Pinky
Rolf Helge Aspen3 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1464norway MC1337  
Xenia
Iuliu Balint1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1465norway MC1328  
Atila
Iuliu Balint2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1466norway MC1354  
Roberta
Iuliu Balint3 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1467norway MC1268  
Zizin
Iuliu Balint4 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1468norway MC1250  
Hana
Iuliu Balint5 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1469norway MC2144  
Usedom
Team Helgesen Racing1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1470norway MC2103  
New No 1
Team Helgesen Racing2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1471norway MC2101  
Germany Star
Team Helgesen Racing3 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1472norway MC2093  
Spider 73
Team Helgesen Racing4 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1473norway MC2182  
Spider 74
Team Helgesen Racing5 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1474polska MC0077  
Bati
Ryszard Sas1 Polonia
1475polska MC0059  
Jessy
Ryszard Sas2 Polonia
1476polska MC0058  
Algarve
Ryszard Sas3 Polonia
1477polska MC0023  
Berbatou
Ryszard Sas4 Polonia
1478polska MC1737  
Odilon
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 Polonia
1479polska MC1399  
Histoire Sainte
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 Polonia
1480polska MC1536  
Beda
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 Polonia
1481polska MC1996  
Garbo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 Polonia
1482polska MC1915  
Mattanja
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 Polonia
1483polska MC1497  
Nina
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 Polonia
1484polska MC2001  
Bychan Harley
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 Polonia
1485polska MC1492  
Lidia
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof8 Polonia
1486polska MC1958  
Tibet
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof9 Polonia
1487polska MC1995  
Splinter
Tomasz Wiczling1 Polonia
1488polska MC1488  
Raphael
Tomasz Wiczling2 Polonia
1489polska MC1475  
Michelangelo
Tomasz Wiczling3 Polonia
1490polska MC1469  
Donatello
Tomasz Wiczling4 Polonia
1491polska MC1503  
Leonardo
Tomasz Wiczling5 Polonia
1492polska MC1887  
Last Chance
Tomasz Wiczling6 Polonia
1493polska MC1493  
Sven's Legacy
Tomasz Wiczling7 Polonia
1494polska MC2012  
Greek Blue
Tomasz Wiczling8 Polonia
1495polska MC1462  
Blue 89
Tomasz Wiczling9 Polonia
1496polska MC1971  
B Girl
Tomasz Wiczling10 Polonia
1497polska MC0520  
Xtreme
Bogdan Mlynarczyk1 Polonia
1498polska MC0428  
Güero
Bogdan Mlynarczyk2 Polonia
1499polska MC0533  
Rays Mate
Bogdan Mlynarczyk3 Polonia
1500polska MC0453  
Angel Wing
Bogdan Mlynarczyk4 Polonia
1501polska MC2400  
Three Wonders
Team Lorek & Losinski1 Polonia
1502polska MC2056  
Tomy
Team Lorek & Losinski2 Polonia
1503polska MC2396  
Keep A Going
Arkadiusz Buttner1 Polonia
1504polska MC0869  
Europe Girl
Michal Klassa1 Polonia
1505polska MC0889  
Beautiful Oblivian
Michal Klassa2 Polonia
1506polska MC0897  
Fancy
Michal Klassa3 Polonia
1507polska MC0989  
Milú
Michal Klassa4 Polonia
1508polska MC0955  
Angel K
Michal Klassa5 Polonia
1509polska MC1016  
Gitano
Grzegorz Szymanski1 Polonia
1510polska MC0953  
lirio
Grzegorz Szymanski2 Polonia
1511polska MC0983  
Miss Wonderlange
Grzegorz Szymanski3 Polonia
1512polska MC1170  
Rugby
Grzegorz Szymanski4 Polonia
1513polska MC0931  
Stable Time
Grzegorz Szymanski5 Polonia
1514polska MC1128  
Timeo
Grzegorz Szymanski6 Polonia
1515polska MC0865  
Black Korti
Grzegorz Szymanski7 Polonia
1516polska MC1165  
Rene
Grzegorz Szymanski8 Polonia
1517polska MC1158  
Zoomatron
Grzegorz Szymanski9 Polonia
1518polska MC1130  
Romanze
Grzegorz Szymanski10 Polonia
1519polska MC1124  
Supreme Sovereign
Grzegorz Szymanski11 Polonia
1520polska MC0868  
Thats A Fret
Grzegorz Szymanski12 Polonia
1521polska MC1131  
Crafty
Grzegorz Szymanski13 Polonia
1522polska MC0962  
Lazarus
Grzegorz Szymanski14 Polonia
1523polska MC1152  
Backstreet Bay
Grzegorz Szymanski15 Polonia
1524polska MC0477  
Warie
Jozef Borowiecki1 Polonia
1525polska MC0511  
Sister Sarah
Jozef Borowiecki2 Polonia
1526polska MC0444  
Mani
Jozef Borowiecki3 Polonia
1527polska MC0494  
Popeye
Jozef Borowiecki4 Polonia
1528polska MC1932  
Next Best
Krzysztof Szkolny1 Polonia
1529polska MC1464  
Dark Touch
Krzysztof Szkolny2 Polonia
1530polska MC1495  
Aaron
Krzysztof Szkolny3 Polonia
1531polska MC1822  
Grady
Krzysztof Szkolny4 Polonia
1532polska MC1528  
Beijing
Krzysztof Szkolny5 Polonia
1533polska MC1954  
Bucky
Krzysztof Szkolny6 Polonia
1534polska MC1494  
Last Mohican
Krzysztof Szkolny7 Polonia
1535polska MC1473  
Eddie Chu
Krzysztof Szkolny8 Polonia
1536polska MC1458  
Candy
Krzysztof Szkolny9 Polonia
1537polska MC1498  
Route Forty
Krzysztof Szkolny10 Polonia
1538polska MC1913  
Jungle Gem
Krzysztof Szkolny11 Polonia
1539polska MC1750  
Hidden Glory
Krzysztof Szkolny12 Polonia
1540polska MC1467  
Relentless
Krzysztof Szkolny13 Polonia
1541polska MC1937  
Candy Apple Red
Krzysztof Szkolny14 Polonia
1542polska MC1883  
Helderberg
Krzysztof Szkolny15 Polonia
1543polska MC0471  
Birdie
Aleksander Golofit1 Polonia
1544polska MC0445  
Corleone
Aleksander Golofit2 Polonia
1545polska MC0439  
Rentoir
Aleksander Golofit3 Polonia
1546polska MC0502  
Tao
Aleksander Golofit4 Polonia
1547polska MC0473  
Fiocco
Aleksander Golofit5 Polonia
1548polska MC0488  
Eclipse
Aleksander Golofit6 Polonia
1549polska MC0299  
Regal Decree
Aleksander Golofit7 Polonia
1550polska MC0506  
Sapieha
Aleksander Golofit8 Polonia
1551polska MC0337  
Oedipus
Aleksander Golofit9 Polonia
1552polska MC0336  
Bocho
Aleksander Golofit10 Polonia
1553polska MC1927  
Cassius Clay
Team Morel1 Polonia
1554polska MC1708  
Sugar Ray
Team Morel2 Polonia
1555polska MC1783  
Marciano
Team Morel3 Polonia
1556polska MC1508  
LaMotta
Team Morel4 Polonia
1557polska MC0331  
Fair Dinkum
Team Stepniewski LKK1 Polonia
1558polska MC0340  
Klaas
Team Stepniewski LKK2 Polonia
1559polska MC0482  
New Star
Team Stepniewski LKK3 Polonia
1560polska MC0344  
Cinnamon Girl
Team Stepniewski LKK4 Polonia
1561polska MC0509  
Wind Of Changes
Team Stepniewski LKK5 Polonia
1562polska MC0432  
Fletch
Piotr Pepel1 Polonia
1563polska MC0350  
Trevo
Piotr Pepel2 Polonia
1564polska MC1166  
Oso
Krzysztof Lepuch1 Polonia
1565polska MC0904  
Foster
Krzysztof Lepuch2 Polonia
1566polska MC1121  
Florinda
Krzysztof Lepuch3 Polonia
1567polska MC0908  
Bee Jay
Krzysztof Lepuch4 Polonia
1568polska MC0993  
Rubie Rubie
Krzysztof Lepuch5 Polonia
1569polska MC1100  
Nathalie
Lukasz Sprycha1 Polonia
1570polska MC0888  
Miks Racer
Lukasz Sprycha2 Polonia
1571polska MC0884  
Paddy
Lukasz Sprycha3 Polonia
1572polska MC1115  
Berrie
Lukasz Sprycha4 Polonia
1573polska MC1103  
Onyx
Lukasz Sprycha5 Polonia
1574polska MC1157  
Iron
Lukasz Sprycha6 Polonia
1575polska MC0978  
Packy
Lukasz Sprycha7 Polonia
1576polska MC0959  
Iphone
Lukasz Sprycha8 Polonia
1577polska MC0982  
Everton Fc
Lukasz Sprycha9 Polonia
1578polska MC0944  
Lula
Lukasz Sprycha10 Polonia
1579polska MC0984  
Nofretete
Lukasz Sprycha11 Polonia
1580polska MC0980  
Platessa
Lukasz Sprycha12 Polonia
1581polska MC0977  
Yale
Lukasz Sprycha13 Polonia
1582polska MC1004  
Za Bullet
Team Swiecicki & Zajac1 Polonia
1583polska MC0913  
Again
Team Swiecicki & Zajac2 Polonia
1584polska MC0885  
Chauvanist
Team Swiecicki & Zajac3 Polonia
1585polska MC0901  
Naper
Team Swiecicki & Zajac4 Polonia
1586polska MC1101  
Sugar Foot
Team Swiecicki & Zajac5 Polonia
1587polska MC1108  
Sonja
Team Swiecicki & Zajac6 Polonia
1588polska MC0958  
Prince Caspian
Team Swiecicki & Zajac7 Polonia
1589polska MC0999  
Maria D
Team Swiecicki & Zajac8 Polonia
1590polska MC1109  
Aderyn
Team Swiecicki & Zajac9 Polonia
1591polska MC0947  
Pompy
Team Swiecicki & Zajac10 Polonia
1592polska MC0874  
Blue Steffi
Team Swiecicki & Zajac11 Polonia
1593polska MC0972  
Digger
Team Swiecicki & Zajac12 Polonia
1594polska MC1151  
Chopper
Team Swiecicki & Zajac13 Polonia
1595polska MC1120  
De Koonig
Team Swiecicki & Zajac14 Polonia
1596polska MC1499  
Verdis
Andrzej Jankowski1 Polonia
1597polska MC1489  
Snude
Andrzej Jankowski2 Polonia
1598polska MC1970  
Vago
Andrzej Jankowski3 Polonia
1599polska MC1889  
Yuri
Andrzej Jankowski4 Polonia
1600polska MC1929  
Narla
Andrzej Jankowski5 Polonia
1601polska MC1486  
Hungry Eyes
Andrzej Jankowski6 Polonia
1602polska MC1884  
Clovis Ii
Andrzej Jankowski7 Polonia
1603polska MC1895  
Tarkan
Andrzej Jankowski8 Polonia
1604polska MC1513  
Arusha
Andrzej Jankowski9 Polonia
1605polska MC1538  
Cassius
Andrzej Jankowski10 Polonia
1606polska MC1466  
Linda C
Andrzej Jankowski11 Polonia
1607polska MC1886  
Lambe
Andrzej Jankowski12 Polonia
1608polska MC1948  
Artfull
Andrzej Jankowski13 Polonia
1609polska MC1939  
My Elegance
Andrzej Jankowski14 Polonia
1610polska MC1481  
Walking In The Wind
Dariusz Skawinski1 Polonia
1611polska MC1900  
Urban Cowgirl
Dariusz Skawinski2 Polonia
1612polska MC1487  
Still No Karats
Dariusz Skawinski3 Polonia
1613polska MC1501  
Firefly
Dariusz Skawinski4 Polonia
1614polska MC1878  
Lake Hills Sophia
Dariusz Skawinski5 Polonia
1615polska MC1512  
Major Brown
Dariusz Skawinski6 Polonia
1616polska MC1906  
feliz
Dariusz Skawinski7 Polonia
1617polska MC1928  
Roulette
Dariusz Skawinski8 Polonia
1618polska MC1956  
Raul
Dariusz Skawinski9 Polonia
1619polska MC1752  
Renardo
Dariusz Skawinski10 Polonia
1620polska MC1964  
Blue Hawk Hen
Dariusz Skawinski11 Polonia
1621polska MC1903  
Amazone
Dariusz Skawinski12 Polonia
1622polska MC1934  
First Afterglow
Dariusz Skawinski13 Polonia
1623polska MC1944  
Follow Up
Dariusz Skawinski14 Polonia
1624polska MC1510  
Didi
Dariusz Skawinski15 Polonia
1625polska MC1994  
Daughter Bonte Florizone
Dariusz Skawinski16 Polonia
1626polska MC1514  
Poncha
Dariusz Skawinski17 Polonia
1627polska MC1518  
Emmely
Dariusz Skawinski18 Polonia
1628polska MC1457  
Brahms
Dariusz Skawinski19 Polonia
1629polska MC1531  
Guard Master
Dariusz Skawinski20 Polonia
1630polska MC1505  
Xibo
Dariusz Skawinski21 Polonia
1631polska MC1522  
Achu
Dariusz Skawinski22 Polonia
1632polska MC1529  
Ship Of Gold
Dariusz Skawinski23 Polonia
1633polska MC2025  
Marshmello
Dariusz Skawinski24 Polonia
1634polska MC1525  
Ultimate Best
Dariusz Skawinski25 Polonia
1635polska MC1896  
Timothy Chu
Dariusz Skawinski26 Polonia
1636polska MC1502  
Cano
Dariusz Skawinski27 Polonia
1637polska MC1946  
Bernadette
Dariusz Skawinski28 Polonia
1638polska MC1535  
kiwi
Dariusz Skawinski29 Polonia
1639polska MC1490  
Shira
Dariusz Skawinski30 Polonia
1640polska MC1926  
Northern View
Dariusz Skawinski31 Polonia
1641polska MC1479  
Mojo Working
Dariusz Skawinski32 Polonia
1642polska MC1460  
Nebos
Dariusz Skawinski33 Polonia
1643polska MC2147  
Polish Pride 05
Team Polish Pride1 Polonia
1644polska MC2210  
Polish Pride 06
Team Polish Pride2 Polonia
1645polska MC2167  
Polish Pride 44
Team Polish Pride3 Polonia
1646polska MC2052  
Polish Pride 45
Team Polish Pride4 Polonia
1647polska MC2423  
Polish Pride 46
Team Polish Pride5 Polonia
1648polska MC2450  
Polish Pride 47
Team Polish Pride6 Polonia
1649polska MC2304  
Polish Pride 48
Team Polish Pride7 Polonia
1650polska MC2351  
Polish Pride 55
Team Polish Pride8 Polonia
1651polska MC2241  
Polish Pride 60
Team Polish Pride9 Polonia
1652polska MC2511  
Bella Chiarra
Team Ganski & Lewandowski1 Polonia
1653polska MC2057  
Remo
Team Ganski & Lewandowski2 Polonia
1654polska MC2338  
Isabeau
Team Ganski & Lewandowski3 Polonia
1655polska MC2257  
Flight Plan
Team Ganski & Lewandowski4 Polonia
1656polska MC2048  
Flik
Team Ganski & Lewandowski5 Polonia
1657polska MC2356  
Roly Chu
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 Polonia
1658polska MC2439  
Talina
Sylwester Ostapiuk2 Polonia
1659polska MC2496  
Bony
Sylwester Ostapiuk3 Polonia
1660polska MC2133  
Tilde
Team Osko & Chwarzynski1 Polonia
1661polska MC2414  
Legs
Team Osko & Chwarzynski2 Polonia
1662polska MC2050  
Squek
Team Osko & Chwarzynski3 Polonia
1663polska MC2420  
Kamil
Team Osko & Chwarzynski4 Polonia
1664portugal MC0597  
Flesha
Manuel Antonio Guerreiro1 Loulé - Portugal
1665portugal MC1090  
Joaninha
Manuel Antonio Guerreiro2 Loulé - Portugal
1666portugal MC0810  
Rosinha
Manuel Antonio Guerreiro3 Loulé - Portugal
1667portugal MC0723  
Max
Manuel Antonio Guerreiro4 Loulé - Portugal
1668portugal MC0626  
Brando
Hugo Teixeira1 Loulé - Portugal
1669portugal MC1001  
Golden Earring
Hugo Teixeira2 Loulé - Portugal
1670portugal MC0668  
Hedvig
Hugo Teixeira3 Loulé - Portugal
1671portugal MC0653  
Ulani
Hugo Teixeira4 Loulé - Portugal
1672portugal MC2323  
Jo Arona
Team P4R Luis Miguel1 Braga - Portugal
1673portugal MC2358  
Arona Hope
Team P4R Luis Miguel2 Braga - Portugal
1674rumania MC1249  
Stipas
Nelu Burca1 Romania
1675rumania MC1362  
Gyony
Nelu Burca2 Romania
1676rumania MC1240  
Lord
Nelu Burca3 Romania
1677rumania MC1293  
Saporo
Nelu Burca4 Romania
1678rumania MC1313  
Angela
Constantin Banu1 Romania
1679rumania MC1349  
Aventador
Constantin Banu2 Romania
1680rumania MC1300  
Tenerife Boy
Class 8881 Romania
1681rumania MC1368  
White Bear
Class 8882 Romania
1682rumania MC1246  
Invictus
Class 8883 Romania
1683rumania MC1223  
Wonder Black
Class 8884 Romania
1684rumania MC1736  
Nito
Class 8885 Romania
1685rumania MC1989  
Botarovich
Class 8886 Romania
1686rumania MC1982  
Ginger
Class 8887 Romania
1687rumania MC2285  
Phoenix
Class 8888 Romania
1688rumania MC1309  
Paco
Alexa Iacob1 Romania
1689rumania MC1248  
Brutus
Alexa Iacob2 Romania
1690rumania MC1326  
Aga
Alexa Iacob3 Romania
1691rumania MC2068  
Jersey Girl
Emil Buta1 Romania
1692rumania MC2171  
Golden Touch
Emil Buta2 Romania
1693rumania MC2243  
Abrak
Emil Buta3 Romania
1694rumania MC1809  
Innika
Hanus Vasile1 Romania
1695rumania MC1740  
Charlotte
Hanus Vasile2 Romania
1696rumania MC1841  
Lewis Blue Girl
Hanus Vasile3 Romania
1697rumania MC1774  
Bonsai
Hanus Vasile4 Romania
1698rumania MC1863  
Zofie
Hanus Vasile5 Romania
1699rumania MC1810  
Groucho
Hanus Vasile6 Romania
1700rumania MC1771  
Shindeagan
Hanus Vasile7 Romania
1701rumania MC1845  
Alison
Hanus Vasile8 Romania
1702rumania MC1811  
Dicky
Hanus Vasile9 Romania
1703rumania MC1796  
Lombard
Hanus Vasile10 Romania
1704rumania MC1599  
Red Zapy
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa1 Romania
1705rumania MC2014  
Bl. Stinghera
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa2 Romania
1706rumania MC1788  
Red Gloria
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa3 Romania
1707rumania MC1540  
Che Ana
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa4 Romania
1708rumania MC1576  
Red Wills
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa5 Romania
1709rumania MC1610  
Red Wally
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa6 Romania
1710rumania MC1683  
Red Flory
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa7 Romania
1711rumania MC1543  
CH Ela
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa8 Romania
1712rumania MC1666  
Bak 815
Marius Iulian Sepciuc1 Romania
1713rumania MC1670  
Bak 871
Marius Iulian Sepciuc2 Romania
1714rumania MC1592  
Bak 876
Marius Iulian Sepciuc3 Romania
1715rumania MC1794  
Bak 004
Marius Iulian Sepciuc4 Romania
1716rumania MC1924  
Bak 005
Marius Iulian Sepciuc5 Romania
1717rumania MC1588  
Bak 036
Marius Iulian Sepciuc6 Romania
1718rumania MC1606  
Bak 037
Marius Iulian Sepciuc7 Romania
1719rumania MC1636  
Bak 042
Marius Iulian Sepciuc8 Romania
1720rumania MC1603  
Bak 044
Marius Iulian Sepciuc9 Romania
1721rumania MC1542  
Bak 045
Marius Iulian Sepciuc10 Romania
1722rumania MC1472  
Vio 5
Viorel Gah1 Romania
1723rumania MC1881  
Vio 6
Viorel Gah2 Romania
1724rumania MC1549  
Vio 8
Viorel Gah3 Romania
1725rumania MC1584  
Vio 9
Viorel Gah4 Romania
1726rumania MC1561  
Vio 7
Viorel Gah5 Romania
1727rumania MC1714  
Vio 1
Viorel Gah6 Romania
1728rumania MC1577  
Vio 2
Viorel Gah7 Romania
1729rumania MC1608  
Vio 4
Viorel Gah8 Romania
1730rumania MC1440  
Vio 10
Viorel Gah9 Romania
1731rumania MC1449  
Vio 3
Viorel Gah10 Romania
1732rumania MC1835  
Leonsio
Team Familia Bacalu1 Romania
1733rumania MC1793  
Conztanza
Team Familia Bacalu2 Romania
1734rumania MC1252  
Avis
Team Familia Bacalu3 Romania
1735rumania MC1729  
Poppe
Team Familia Bacalu4 Romania
1736rumania MC1323  
Brendt
Team Familia Bacalu5 Romania
1737rumania MC1715  
Vaughan
Team Familia Bacalu6 Romania
1738rumania MC1790  
Rayo
Team Familia Bacalu7 Romania
1739rumania MC1727  
Cuban Express
Team Familia Bacalu8 Romania
1740rumania MC1745  
Casquillo
Team Familia Bacalu9 Romania
1741rumania MC1832  
Abaris
Team Familia Bacalu10 Romania
1742rumania MC1981  
Ghost Moon
Team Familia Bacalu11 Romania
1743rumania MC1720  
Miss Em
Team Familia Bacalu12 Romania
1744rumania MC1733  
Bold Cherry
Team Familia Bacalu13 Romania
1745rumania MC1262  
Xerxes
Team Familia Bacalu14 Romania
1746rumania MC1229  
Gepeto
Team Familia Bacalu15 Romania
1747rumania MC1804  
Karin
Team Familia Bacalu16 Romania
1748rumania MC1786  
Jenssen
Team Familia Bacalu17 Romania
1749rumania MC1237  
Gandolf
Team Familia Bacalu18 Romania
1750rumania MC1320  
Anly
Team Familia Bacalu19 Romania
1751rumania MC1319  
Hamham
Team Familia Bacalu20 Romania
1752rumania MC1777  
Sierra
Team Familia Bacalu21 Romania
1753rumania MC2143  
Dora
Team Duica1 Romania
1754rumania MC2229  
Pepe
Team Duica2 Romania
1755rumania MC2066  
Tess
Team Duica3 Romania
1756rumania MC1283  
Aru
Florin Scutaru1 Romania
1757rumania MC1254  
Myssy
Florin Scutaru2 Romania
1758rumania MC1367  
Froome
Florin Scutaru3 Romania
1759rumania MC1318  
Quintana
Florin Scutaru4 Romania
1760rumania MC1265  
Valverse
Florin Scutaru5 Romania
1761rumania MC1338  
Adina
Florin Scutaru6 Romania
1762rumania MC1307  
Adrian
Florin Scutaru7 Romania
1763rumania MC1305  
Contador
Florin Scutaru8 Romania
1764rumania MC1227  
Blue
Florin Scutaru9 Romania
1765rumania MC1285  
Dana
Florin Scutaru10 Romania
1766rumania MC1566  
Forza
Team Bogdan & Tudor1 Romania
1767rumania MC1264  
Forest
Team Bogdan & Tudor2 Romania
1768rumania MC1225  
Mercur
Team Bogdan & Tudor3 Romania
1769rumania MC1236  
Tesla
Team Bogdan & Tudor4 Romania
1770rumania MC1348  
Bolt
Team Bogdan & Tudor5 Romania
1771rumania MC1281  
Expertu
Team Bogdan & Tudor6 Romania
1772rumania MC1294  
Molotov
Team Bogdan & Tudor7 Romania
1773rumania MC1353  
David
Florentin Chirita1 Romania
1774rumania MC1247  
Gabriel
Florentin Chirita2 Romania
1775rumania MC1299  
Viisoara
Florentin Chirita3 Romania
1776rumania MC1366  
Frome
Florentin Chirita4 Romania
1777rumania MC1322  
Mihaela
Florentin Chirita5 Romania
1778rumania MC1259  
Nini 237
Team Nini & Pitea1 Romania
1779rumania MC1226  
Nini 238
Team Nini & Pitea2 Romania
1780rumania MC1801  
Its Your Love
Team Nini & Pitea3 Romania
1781rumania MC1798  
Brocco
Team Nini & Pitea4 Romania
1782rumania MC1278  
HRPL 10
Team Honest OLR & Petrita1 Romania
1783rumania MC1372  
HRPL 35
Team Honest OLR & Petrita2 Romania
1784rumania MC1297  
HRPL 39
Team Honest OLR & Petrita3 Romania
1785rumania MC1301  
HRPL 46
Team Honest OLR & Petrita4 Romania
1786rumania MC1306  
HRPL 48
Team Honest OLR & Petrita5 Romania
1787rumania MC1290  
Rolexx
Team Tanase & Paul1 Romania
1788rumania MC1361  
Gypsy
Team Tanase & Paul2 Romania
1789rumania MC1345  
Vlad Tepes
Team Tanase & Paul3 Romania
1790rumania MC1274  
Olimpyu
Team Tanase & Paul4 Romania
1791rumania MC1347  
Martina
Team Pigeons360.com1 Romania
1792rumania MC1312  
Sandman Jr
Team Pigeons360.com2 Romania
1793rumania MC1332  
China Wedding
Team Pigeons360.com3 Romania
1794rumania MC1330  
Dynamo
Team Pigeons360.com4 Romania
1795rumania MC1263  
Spud
Team Pigeons360.com5 Romania
1796rumania MC1228  
Oregon
Team Pigeons360.com6 Romania
1797rumania MC1238  
Mamy
Team Pigeons360.com7 Romania
1798rumania MC1288  
Pink Pearl
Team Pigeons360.com8 Romania
1799rumania MC1284  
Charity Gold
Team Pigeons360.com9 Romania
1800rumania MC1343  
Olav
Team Pigeons360.com10 Romania
1801rumania MC1269  
sOIMU
Pacleanu Sorin1 Romania
1802rumania MC1298  
Hercule
Pacleanu Sorin2 Romania
1803rumania MC1321  
Gara
Pacleanu Sorin3 Romania
1804rumania MC1327  
Tequila
Dobre Razvan1 Romania
1805rumania MC1295  
Tiki
Dobre Razvan2 Romania
1806rumania MC1329  
Prontisimo
Dobre Razvan3 Romania
1807rumania MC1984  
Abelardo
Dobre Razvan4 Romania
1808rusia MC2251  
RU-268
Team Shatalov & Shebanin1 Rusia Club
1809rusia MC2178  
RU-278
Team Shatalov & Shebanin2 Rusia Club
1810rusia MC2249  
Fideel
Team Shatalov & Shebanin3 Rusia Club
1811rusia MC2193  
Trofim
Team Shatalov & Shebanin4 Rusia Club
1812rusia MC2198  
Nastja
Team Shatalov & Shebanin5 Rusia Club
1813scotland MC0278  
Big Yin
William Donachie1 Scottish Homing Union
1814scotland MC1420  
Fly High
William Donachie2 Scottish Homing Union
1815scotland MC1626  
Wee Mo
William Donachie3 Scottish Homing Union
1816scotland MC0406  
Christina
William Donachie4 Scottish Homing Union
1817scotland MC1611  
Little Angel 2
William Donachie5 Scottish Homing Union
1818scotland MC1844  
Little Star
William Donachie6 Scottish Homing Union
1819scotland MC1925  
Mos Choice
William Donachie7 Scottish Homing Union
1820scotland MC1551  
Mums a winner
William Donachie8 Scottish Homing Union
1821scotland MC0109  
Basher
William Donachie9 Scottish Homing Union
1822scotland MC0119  
Simply the Best
William Donachie10 Scottish Homing Union
1823scotland MC0197  
One in a Million
William Donachie11 Scottish Homing Union
1824scotland MC0146  
Little Miss Zwols
William Donachie12 Scottish Homing Union
1825scotland MC1410  
Johnny
William Donachie13 Scottish Homing Union
1826scotland MC1554  
Lady Mo
William Donachie14 Scottish Homing Union
1827scotland MC0832  
Vigano
Team Tommy2Sheds1 Scottish Homing Union
1828scotland MC1634  
Lu Ravi
Bobby Dalziel1 Scottish Homing Union
1829scotland MC1664  
Abrojo
Bobby Dalziel2 Scottish Homing Union
1830scotland MC1696  
Anette
Bobby Dalziel3 Scottish Homing Union
1831sevilla MC1400  
Miss Wonderduk
Francisco Gutiérrez1 ITALICENSE
1832sevilla MC1378  
Julieta
Francisco Gutiérrez2 ITALICENSE
1833sevilla MC0035  
Chipsi Mareen
Francisco Gutiérrez3 ITALICENSE
1834sevilla MC0007  
Raleigh Girl
Francisco Gutiérrez4 ITALICENSE
1835sevilla MC0029  
Blue Dun
Francisco Gutiérrez5 ITALICENSE
1836sevilla MC0078  
Golden Glow
Francisco Gutiérrez6 ITALICENSE
1837sevilla MC0055  
Bel
Francisco Gutiérrez7 ITALICENSE
1838sevilla MC0053  
Veens Doll
Francisco Gutiérrez8 ITALICENSE
1839sevilla MC0048  
Rollins
Francisco Gutiérrez9 ITALICENSE
1840sevilla MC0049  
Justin I
Francisco Gutiérrez10 ITALICENSE
1841sevilla MC1935  
Sea Kay
Francisco Gutiérrez11 ITALICENSE
1842sevilla MC1484  
Arcadia
Francisco Gutiérrez12 ITALICENSE
1843sevilla MC1436  
Leni
Francisco Gutiérrez13 ITALICENSE
1844sevilla MC0579  
Kirby
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George1 ITALICENSE
1845sevilla MC0629  
Sonnenglut
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George2 ITALICENSE
1846sevilla MC1146  
Ecaille Stichelbaut
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George3 ITALICENSE
1847sevilla MC1136  
Number Two
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George4 ITALICENSE
1848sevilla MC0708  
Birra
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George5 ITALICENSE
1849sevilla MC1088  
Sibill
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George6 ITALICENSE
1850slovakia MC0673  
The Best Andrea
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 Slovakia Club
1851slovakia MC0850  
Special Andrea
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 Slovakia Club
1852slovakia MC0641  
Super Andrea
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 Slovakia Club
1853slovakia MC0677  
Exclusive Andrea
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 Slovakia Club
1854slovakia MC0843  
Danko
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 Slovakia Club
1855slovakia MC0797  
Dano
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 Slovakia Club
1856slovakia MC0663  
Dan
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 Slovakia Club
1857slovakia MC1149  
Andrea
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 Slovakia Club
1858slovakia MC0707  
Andrejka
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 Slovakia Club
1859slovakia MC1071  
Drejka
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea10 Slovakia Club
1860slovakia MC1141  
Son Nr. 1
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea11 Slovakia Club
1861slovakia MC0719  
Daugter Nr. 1
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea12 Slovakia Club
1862slovakia MC0671  
Despacito
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea13 Slovakia Club
1863slovakia MC1145  
Geerinckx GPG
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea14 Slovakia Club
1864slovakia MC1022  
Oliver
Team Benak1 Slovakia Club
1865slovakia MC2265  
Lili
Team Benak2 Slovakia Club
1866slovakia MC0611  
Cataley
Team Benak3 Slovakia Club
1867slovakia MC0741  
Finist
Team Silny J & L1 Slovakia Club
1868slovakia MC1048  
Donald
Team Silny J & L2 Slovakia Club
1869slovakia MC0608  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik1 Slovakia Club
1870slovakia MC1174  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik2 Slovakia Club
1871slovakia MC0842  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik3 Slovakia Club
1872slovakia MC0627  
Rose
Team Zihlavnik4 Slovakia Club
1873slovakia MC0881  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik5 Slovakia Club
1874slovakia MC0687  
Noemi 385
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 Slovakia Club
1875slovakia MC0766  
Peter 387
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 Slovakia Club
1876slovakia MC0680  
Noemi 398
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 Slovakia Club
1877slovakia MC0670  
Stefan 404
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 Slovakia Club
1878slovakia MC0803  
Rachel 409
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 Slovakia Club
1879slovakia MC0711  
Noemi 415
Team Evin Peter & Noemi6 Slovakia Club
1880slovakia MC2487  
Noemka 419
Team Evin Peter & Noemi7 Slovakia Club
1881slovakia MC0721  
Noemka 422
Team Evin Peter & Noemi8 Slovakia Club
1882slovakia MC0786  
Stefan 427
Team Evin Peter & Noemi9 Slovakia Club
1883slovakia MC0664  
Noemka 429
Team Evin Peter & Noemi10 Slovakia Club
1884slovakia MC0596  
Peter 432
Team Evin Peter & Noemi11 Slovakia Club
1885slovakia MC0821  
Peter 437
Team Evin Peter & Noemi12 Slovakia Club
1886slovakia MC1132  
Rachel 448
Team Evin Peter & Noemi13 Slovakia Club
1887slovakia MC0679  
Ivan
Team Marton J + I1 Slovakia Club
1888slovakia MC1083  
Dca
Team Marton J + I2 Slovakia Club
1889slovakia MC0835  
Dobra
Team Marton J + I3 Slovakia Club
1890slovakia MC0831  
Vana
Team Marton J + I4 Slovakia Club
1891slovakia MC0787  
Riki
Team Kujanik1 Slovakia Club
1892slovakia MC0565  
Kiki
Team Kujanik2 Slovakia Club
1893slovakia MC1040  
Frida
Team Kujanik3 Slovakia Club
1894slovakia MC0768  
Harry
Team Kujanik4 Slovakia Club
1895slovakia MC0656  
Greg 015
Team Greg1 Slovakia Club
1896slovakia MC1135  
Greg 017
Team Greg2 Slovakia Club
1897slovakia MC1091  
Greg 022
Team Greg3 Slovakia Club
1898slovakia MC0587  
Greg 027
Team Greg4 Slovakia Club
1899slovakia MC1067  
Greg 028
Team Greg5 Slovakia Club
1900slovakia MC0658  
Greg 043
Team Greg6 Slovakia Club
1901slovakia MC0607  
Greg 048
Team Greg7 Slovakia Club
1902slovakia MC1053  
Greg 085
Team Greg8 Slovakia Club
1903slovakia MC0829  
Greg 181
Team Greg9 Slovakia Club
1904slovakia MC0838  
Greg 306
Team Greg10 Slovakia Club
1905slovakia MC0789  
Greg 307
Team Greg11 Slovakia Club
1906slovakia MC1076  
Greg 309
Team Greg12 Slovakia Club
1907slovakia MC1018  
Greg 311
Team Greg13 Slovakia Club
1908slovakia MC1021  
Greg 313
Team Greg14 Slovakia Club
1909slovakia MC0648  
Greg 334
Team Greg15 Slovakia Club
1910slovakia MC0666  
Greg 335
Team Greg16 Slovakia Club
1911slovakia MC0812  
Greg 338
Team Greg17 Slovakia Club
1912slovakia MC0621  
Greg 339
Team Greg18 Slovakia Club
1913slovakia MC0826  
Greg 343
Team Greg19 Slovakia Club
1914slovakia MC0697  
Greg 344
Team Greg20 Slovakia Club
1915slovakia MC0599  
Greg 366
Team Greg21 Slovakia Club
1916slovakia MC0771  
Greg 373
Team Greg22 Slovakia Club
1917slovakia MC0672  
Greg 392
Team Greg23 Slovakia Club
1918slovakia MC0737  
Greg 466
Team Greg24 Slovakia Club
1919slovakia MC0755  
Greg 480
Team Greg25 Slovakia Club
1920slovakia MC0736  
Greg 490
Team Greg26 Slovakia Club
1921slovakia MC0560  
Greg 495
Team Greg27 Slovakia Club
1922slovakia MC0714  
Greg 599
Team Greg28 Slovakia Club
1923slovakia MC1030  
Greg 606
Team Greg29 Slovakia Club
1924slovakia MC0655  
Greg 748
Team Greg30 Slovakia Club
1925slovakia MC1057  
Greg 766
Team Greg31 Slovakia Club
1926slovakia MC1138  
Greg 778
Team Greg32 Slovakia Club
1927slovakia MC1059  
Greg 803
Team Greg33 Slovakia Club
1928slovakia MC0588  
Greg 804
Team Greg34 Slovakia Club
1929slovakia MC0643  
Greg 805
Team Greg35 Slovakia Club
1930slovakia MC0796  
Greg 806
Team Greg36 Slovakia Club
1931slovakia MC0698  
Greg 807
Team Greg37 Slovakia Club
1932slovakia MC0639  
Greg 809
Team Greg38 Slovakia Club
1933slovakia MC1058  
Greg 813
Team Greg39 Slovakia Club
1934slovakia MC0750  
Greg 814
Team Greg40 Slovakia Club
1935slovakia MC1079  
Greg 816
Team Greg41 Slovakia Club
1936slovakia MC0844  
Greg 818
Team Greg42 Slovakia Club
1937slovakia MC0682  
Greg 821
Team Greg43 Slovakia Club
1938slovakia MC0785  
Greg 823
Team Greg44 Slovakia Club
1939slovakia MC1209  
Greg 831
Team Greg45 Slovakia Club
1940slovakia MC0700  
Greg 833
Team Greg46 Slovakia Club
1941slovakia MC1087  
Greg 845
Team Greg47 Slovakia Club
1942slovakia MC1150  
Greg 849
Team Greg48 Slovakia Club
1943slovakia MC0800  
Greg 858
Team Greg49 Slovakia Club
1944slovakia MC0733  
Greg 876
Team Greg50 Slovakia Club
1945slovakia MC0609  
Petra
Team Van Helsing & Tomaska1 Slovakia Club
1946slovakia MC1068  
Tomi
Team Van Helsing & Tomaska2 Slovakia Club
1947slovakia MC0863  
Viktoria
Team Van Helsing & Tomaska3 Slovakia Club
1948slovakia MC1082  
Lea
Team Van Helsing & Tomaska4 Slovakia Club
1949slovakia MC0834  
Geroj
Team Svoren Juraj & Lucia1 Slovakia Club
1950slovakia MC0762  
Gerlach
Team Svoren Juraj & Lucia2 Slovakia Club
1951slovakia MC0675  
Fredi
Ivan Blasko1 Slovakia Club
1952slovakia MC0602  
Krom
Ivan Blasko2 Slovakia Club
1953slovakia MC0589  
Frido
Ivan Blasko3 Slovakia Club
1954slovakia MC2166  
Flintstone
Miroslav Blasko1 Slovakia Club
1955slovakia MC0688  
Lili
Miroslav Blasko2 Slovakia Club
1956slovakia MC0851  
Niko
Miroslav Blasko3 Slovakia Club
1957slovakia MC0855  
Deno
Chalupa Pavol1 Slovakia Club
1958slovakia MC1092  
Lubo
Chalupa Pavol2 Slovakia Club
1959slovakia MC0694  
Fero
Team Saradin1 Slovakia Club
1960slovakia MC0578  
Leo
Team Saradin2 Slovakia Club
1961slovakia MC0759  
Dada
Team Saradin3 Slovakia Club
1962slovakia MC0561  
Miro
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro1 Slovakia Club
1963slovakia MC0586  
Beny
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro2 Slovakia Club
1964slovakia MC0573  
Sima
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro3 Slovakia Club
1965slovakia MC0591  
Peter
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro4 Slovakia Club
1966slovakia MC0819  
Aron
Team Viglas JJM1 Slovakia Club
1967slovakia MC1080  
Gordon
Team Viglas JJM2 Slovakia Club
1968slovakia MC0862  
Alfa
Team Viglas JJM3 Slovakia Club
1969slovakia MC0592  
Aquarius
Team Viglas JJM4 Slovakia Club
1970slovakia MC0569  
Mia
Team BRZY1 Slovakia Club
1971slovakia MC0818  
Mag
Team BRZY2 Slovakia Club
1972slovakia MC0799  
Ibi
Team BRZY3 Slovakia Club
1973slovakia MC0788  
Koko
Team Migo1 Slovakia Club
1974slovakia MC1133  
Tinka
Team Migo2 Slovakia Club
1975slovakia MC0654  
Mikro
Team Migo3 Slovakia Club
1976slovakia MC0809  
Katka
Team Migo4 Slovakia Club
1977slovenia MC1753  
Saska
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 Slovenia Club
1978slovenia MC1787  
Lea
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha2 Slovenia Club
1979slovenia MC1825  
Boris
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha3 Slovenia Club
1980slovenia MC1955  
Marjana
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha4 Slovenia Club
1981slovenia MC1802  
Filip
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha5 Slovenia Club
1982slovenia MC1767  
Urska
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha6 Slovenia Club
1983slovenia MC1761  
Tina
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha7 Slovenia Club
1984slovenia MC1721  
Barbara
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha8 Slovenia Club
1985slovenia MC1803  
Miha
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha9 Slovenia Club
1986slovenia MC1730  
Saba
Team Vugi1 Slovenia Club
1987slovenia MC1762  
Moja
Team Vugi2 Slovenia Club
1988slovenia MC1712  
Pesos
Team Vugi3 Slovenia Club
1989slovenia MC1751  
Mandela
Team Vugi4 Slovenia Club
1990slovenia MC1815  
Marquez
Team Vugi5 Slovenia Club
1991south africa MC0044  
Bass
Team Petrus van Eeden1 South Africa Club
1992south africa MC0064  
Alfie
Team Petrus van Eeden2 South Africa Club
1993south africa MC0063  
aceituna
Team Petrus van Eeden3 South Africa Club
1994south africa MC0022  
Elis Star
Team Petrus van Eeden4 South Africa Club
1995south africa MC0012  
Edda
Team Petrus van Eeden5 South Africa Club
1996south africa MC0075  
Power Lady
Team Petrus van Eeden6 South Africa Club
1997south africa MC0003  
Mendelssohn
Team Petrus van Eeden7 South Africa Club
1998south africa MC0011  
Natalie
Team Petrus van Eeden8 South Africa Club
1999south africa MC0005  
Top Feathers
Team Petrus van Eeden9 South Africa Club
2000south africa MC0061  
Nasha
Team Petrus van Eeden10 South Africa Club
2001south africa MC0085  
Pacorro
Team Petrus van Eeden11 South Africa Club
2002south africa MC0051  
Brinkley
Team Petrus van Eeden12 South Africa Club
2003south africa MC0028  
Bionda
Team Petrus van Eeden13 South Africa Club
2004south africa MC0024  
Calefus
Team Petrus van Eeden14 South Africa Club
2005south africa MC0036  
Cherrio
Team Petrus van Eeden15 South Africa Club
2006south africa MC0062  
Joachim
Team Petrus van Eeden16 South Africa Club
2007south africa MC0040  
Blue Thando
Team Samuels Loft1 South Africa Club
2008south africa MC0056  
Sharpie
Team Samuels Loft2 South Africa Club
2009south africa MC0047  
Anna Marie
Team Samuels Loft3 South Africa Club
2010south africa MC0076  
Yasser
Team Samuels Loft4 South Africa Club
2011south africa MC0081  
Rasied Status
Team Samuels Loft5 South Africa Club
2012south africa MC0060  
El Burro
Team Samuels Loft6 South Africa Club
2013south africa MC0068  
Wis Pride
Team Samuels Loft7 South Africa Club
2014south africa MC0083  
Chainbridge Lady
Team Samuels Loft8 South Africa Club
2015south africa MC0034  
Europe
Team Samuels Loft9 South Africa Club
2016south africa MC0016  
Nacho
Team Samuels Loft10 South Africa Club
2017south africa MC0002  
Breeze
Team Samuels Loft11 South Africa Club
2018south africa MC0021  
Joliet Louis
Team Samuels Loft12 South Africa Club
2019south africa MC0013  
Sinbad
Team Samuels Loft13 South Africa Club
2020south africa MC0069  
Puty
Team Samuels Loft14 South Africa Club
2021south africa MC0039  
Flying Star
Team Samuels Loft15 South Africa Club
2022south africa MC0017  
Ann Vii
Team Samuels Loft16 South Africa Club
2023sweden MC2317  
Yodel
Team A & T Swe1 Sweden Club
2024sweden MC2242  
Pleute
Team A & T Swe2 Sweden Club
2025sweden MC2422  
Flighter
Team A & T Swe3 Sweden Club
2026switzerland MC2168  
Dadi
Izet Licina1 Suiza
2027switzerland MC2129  
Bartell
Izet Licina2 Suiza
2028switzerland MC2190  
Russi
Izet Licina3 Suiza
2029switzerland MC2486  
Mimi
Izet Licina4 Suiza
2030switzerland MC2046  
Riki
Izet Licina5 Suiza
2031switzerland MC2504  
Crui
Izet Licina6 Suiza
2032switzerland MC0514  
Blue Asadi
Team Alp Race1 Suiza
2033switzerland MC0501  
Asadi Star
Team Alp Race2 Suiza
2034switzerland MC0524  
Blue Ether
Team Alp Race3 Suiza
2035switzerland MC0425  
Super 47
Team Alp Race4 Suiza
2036switzerland MC1011  
The 57
Team Alp Race5 Suiza
2037switzerland MC0310  
Margy
Team Alp Race6 Suiza
2038switzerland MC0459  
Pauls Desire
Team Alp Race7 Suiza
2039switzerland MC0517  
Gigi
Team Alp Race8 Suiza
2040switzerland MC0437  
Holly Berry
Team Alp Race9 Suiza
2041switzerland MC0451  
Dylan
Team Alp Race10 Suiza
2042switzerland MC0420  
esmeralda
Team Alp Race11 Suiza
2043switzerland MC0438  
Duchess
Team Alp Race12 Suiza
2044switzerland MC0525  
Jacky
Team Alp Race13 Suiza
2045switzerland MC0458  
Beppovitch
Team Alp Race14 Suiza
2046switzerland MC0516  
Ginistrelli
Team Alp Race15 Suiza
2047switzerland MC0348  
Shonna
Team Alp Race16 Suiza
2048switzerland MC0469  
Ash Winder
Team Alp Race17 Suiza
2049switzerland MC0463  
Top Blue
Team Alp Race18 Suiza
2050switzerland MC0866  
Cosmo 61
Team Alp Race19 Suiza
2051switzerland MC2458  
Buti
Martin Ruedi1 Suiza
2052switzerland MC2442  
Andra
Martin Ruedi2 Suiza
2053switzerland MC2105  
Martin
Martin Ruedi3 Suiza
2054switzerland MC2513  
Cat
Martin Ruedi4 Suiza
2055switzerland MC2441  
Sindy
Martin Ruedi5 Suiza
2056switzerland MC0577  
Snowstorm 1
Team Schnee White Lofts1 Suiza
2057switzerland MC1047  
Snowstorm 2
Team Schnee White Lofts2 Suiza
2058switzerland MC1201  
Snowstorm 5
Team Schnee White Lofts3 Suiza
2059switzerland MC0724  
Snowstorm 4
Team Schnee White Lofts4 Suiza
2060switzerland MC0976  
Queeny
Alexandre Peixoto1 Suiza
2061switzerland MC0965  
Actua
Alexandre Peixoto2 Suiza
2062switzerland MC1111  
Ariana
Alexandre Peixoto3 Suiza
2063tenerife MC0730  
Bart
Team Achaman el Pincho1 Adexe
2064tenerife MC1530  
Nuria
Team Achaman el Pincho2 Adexe
2065tenerife MC1389  
Toni
Team Achaman el Pincho3 Adexe
2066tenerife MC1689  
Allyson
Team Achaman el Pincho4 Adexe
2067tenerife MC1680  
Fiona
Team Achaman el Pincho5 Adexe
2068tenerife MC1672  
Curro
Jorge Martín Rodriguez1 Adexe
2069tenerife MC0757  
Hot Streak
Team Herrera y Jaime1 Adexe
2070tenerife MC0305  
Artenara
Team Herrera y Jaime2 Adexe
2071tenerife MC0391  
Gladys
Team Herrera y Jaime3 Adexe
2072tenerife MC0397  
Firgas
Team Herrera y Jaime4 Adexe
2073tenerife MC0317  
Moya
Team Herrera y Jaime5 Adexe
2074tenerife MC0394  
Teror
Team Herrera y Jaime6 Adexe
2075tenerife MC0378  
Arucas
Team Herrera y Jaime7 Adexe
2076tenerife MC0313  
Esperanza 2
Team Herrera y Jaime8 Adexe
2077tenerife MC0376  
Orotava
Team Herrera y Jaime9 Adexe
2078tenerife MC0357  
Sauzal
Team Herrera y Jaime10 Adexe
2079tenerife MC0319  
Tacoronte
Team Herrera y Jaime11 Adexe
2080tenerife MC2445  
La blanca adoptada
Team Herrera y Jaime12 Adexe
2081tenerife MC2428  
Wriggley
Team Hermanos Remón1 CANARAGÜI
2082tenerife MC2382  
Diego
Team Columbacanaria1 Adexe
2083tenerife MC2245  
Father And Son
Team Columbacanaria2 Adexe
2084tenerife MC2221  
Really And Truly
Team Columbacanaria3 Adexe
2085tenerife MC2276  
Faire La Fete
Team Columbacanaria4 Adexe
2086tenerife MC2379  
Yates
Team Columbacanaria5 Adexe
2087tenerife MC2045  
Claude Green Grass
Team Columbacanaria6 Adexe
2088tenerife MC2094  
Kendall
Team Columbacanaria7 Adexe
2089tenerife MC1358  
Cholo
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo1 GRAN FONDO
2090tenerife MC1369  
Lally
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo2 GRAN FONDO
2091tenerife MC1363  
Duque
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo3 GRAN FONDO
2092tenerife MC1351  
Sidel
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo4 GRAN FONDO
2093tenerife MC1357  
Burnt Gold
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo5 GRAN FONDO
2094tenerife MC1046  
Roby
Antonio Mesa Díaz1 C.C.Portuense
2095tenerife MC0916  
Abracadabra
Antonio Mesa Díaz2 C.C.Portuense
2096tenerife MC0880  
Sokar
Antonio Mesa Díaz3 C.C.Portuense
2097tenerife MC1020  
El Syd
José Martín González1 Abona Sur
2098tenerife MC0777  
Gigy
José Martín González2 Abona Sur
2099tenerife MC1147  
Charmaine
José Martín González3 Abona Sur
2100tenerife MC0662  
Isabel
José Martín González4 Abona Sur
2101turkey MC1718  
Barkin
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram1 Turkey Flying Club
2102turkey MC1827  
Instanbul
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram2 Turkey Flying Club
2103turkey MC1766  
Taner
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram3 Turkey Flying Club
2104turkey MC1780  
MPT 55
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram4 Turkey Flying Club
2105turkey MC1741  
MPT 76
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram5 Turkey Flying Club
2106turkey MC1836  
Asena
Halil Seyhan1 Turkey Flying Club
2107turkey MC1704  
Bozkurt
Halil Seyhan2 Turkey Flying Club
2108turkey MC1824  
Hilal
Halil Seyhan3 Turkey Flying Club
2109turkey MC1820  
Zeynep
Halil Seyhan4 Turkey Flying Club
2110turkey MC1748  
Aydin
Halil Seyhan5 Turkey Flying Club
2111turkey MC1979  
Halil
Halil Seyhan6 Turkey Flying Club
2112turkey MC1765  
Polis
Halil Seyhan7 Turkey Flying Club
2113turkey MC1840  
Turan
Halil Seyhan8 Turkey Flying Club
2114turkey MC1744  
Yildiz
Halil Seyhan9 Turkey Flying Club
2115turkey MC1792  
Recep 218
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu1 Turkey Flying Club
2116turkey MC1860  
Emin 222
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu2 Turkey Flying Club
2117turkey MC1834  
Eymen 233
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu3 Turkey Flying Club
2118turkey MC1795  
Emin 236
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu4 Turkey Flying Club
2119turkey MC1851  
Recep 240
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu5 Turkey Flying Club
2120turkey MC1842  
Ibrahim 241
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu6 Turkey Flying Club
2121turkey MC1723  
Recep 243
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu7 Turkey Flying Club
2122turkey MC1862  
Ali 255
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu8 Turkey Flying Club
2123turkey MC1852  
Ali 262
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu9 Turkey Flying Club
2124turkey MC1713  
Recep 263
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu10 Turkey Flying Club
2125turkey MC1763  
Ali 276
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu11 Turkey Flying Club
2126turkey MC1739  
Emin 279
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu12 Turkey Flying Club
2127turkey MC1865  
Recep 280
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu13 Turkey Flying Club
2128turkey MC1854  
Ali 286
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu14 Turkey Flying Club
2129turkey MC1985  
Recep 289
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu15 Turkey Flying Club
2130turkey MC1764  
Ozan
Karakurt Koroglu1 Turkey Flying Club
2131turkey MC1711  
Barkin
Karakurt Koroglu2 Turkey Flying Club
2132turkey MC1728  
Karakurt
Karakurt Koroglu3 Turkey Flying Club
2133turkey MC1726  
Ahmet
Karakurt Koroglu4 Turkey Flying Club
2134turkey MC1978  
Ramo
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo1 Turkey Flying Club
2135turkey MC1725  
Yakup
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo2 Turkey Flying Club
2136turkey MC1779  
Ilker
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo3 Turkey Flying Club
2137turkey MC1829  
Baris
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo4 Turkey Flying Club
2138turkey MC1742  
Gul
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo5 Turkey Flying Club
2139turkey MC1734  
Abdulkadir
Team Mehmet-Fatih Donder1 Turkey Flying Club
2140turkey MC1817  
Davut
Team Mehmet-Fatih Donder2 Turkey Flying Club
2141turkey MC1769  
Meryem
Team Mehmet-Fatih Donder3 Turkey Flying Club
2142turkey MC1839  
Idil
Team Emrullah Oraloglu1 Turkey Flying Club
2143turkey MC1974  
Akhisar
Team Emrullah Oraloglu2 Turkey Flying Club
2144turkey MC1853  
Pelin
Team Emrullah Oraloglu3 Turkey Flying Club
2145turkey MC1716  
Ates
Ahmet Cavdar1 Turkey Flying Club
2146turkey MC1773  
Kilic
Ahmet Cavdar2 Turkey Flying Club
2147turkey MC1987  
Pasa
Ahmet Cavdar3 Turkey Flying Club
2148turkey MC1813  
Sultan
Ahmet Cavdar4 Turkey Flying Club
2149turkey MC1758  
Ridvan
Ahmet Cavdar5 Turkey Flying Club
2150turkey MC1868  
Maya
Ihsan Sariyer1 Turkey Flying Club
2151turkey MC1717  
Polat
Ihsan Sariyer2 Turkey Flying Club
2152turkey MC1770  
Ruzgar
Ihsan Sariyer3 Turkey Flying Club
2153turkey MC1857  
Sila
Ihsan Sariyer4 Turkey Flying Club
2154turkey MC1782  
Hera
Ihsan Sariyer5 Turkey Flying Club
2155turkey MC1791  
Aybuke
Team Yavuz-Cihan1 Turkey Flying Club
2156turkey MC1710  
Dilek Gunes
Team Yavuz-Cihan2 Turkey Flying Club
2157turkey MC1709  
Yavuz Sultan Selim
Team Yavuz-Cihan3 Turkey Flying Club
2158turkey MC1778  
Cihan
Team Yavuz-Cihan4 Turkey Flying Club
2159turkey MC1735  
Hazerfen
Team Yavuz-Cihan5 Turkey Flying Club
2160turkey MC1972  
Bahoz
Mahmut Tas1 Turkey Flying Club
2161turkey MC1953  
Bejne
Mahmut Tas2 Turkey Flying Club
2162turkey MC1818  
Azad
Mahmut Tas3 Turkey Flying Club
2163turkey MC1867  
Xezal
Mahmut Tas4 Turkey Flying Club
2164turkey MC1980  
Piroz
Mahmut Tas5 Turkey Flying Club
2165turkey MC2288  
Truva
Metin Mehmet1 Turkey Flying Club
2166turkey MC2065  
Yakup
Metin Mehmet2 Turkey Flying Club
2167turkey MC2154  
Bosphorus
Metin Mehmet3 Turkey Flying Club
2168turkey MC2201  
Bebek
Metin Mehmet4 Turkey Flying Club
2169turkey MC2378  
Dardanel
Metin Mehmet5 Turkey Flying Club
2170wales MC1698  
Bizkor
Team Welsh Supreme Lofts1 Wales Club
2171wales MC1920  
Mata
Team Welsh Supreme Lofts2 Wales Club
2172wales MC1590  
Henry
Team Welsh Supreme Lofts3 Wales Club
2173wales MC1756  
Jump The Puddle
Team Welsh Supreme Lofts4 Wales Club
2174wales MC0202  
larch tree chris
Team Men of Gwent1 Wales Club
2175wales MC0188  
Jack
Team Men of Gwent2 Wales Club
2176wales MC0167  
Chiquitita
Team Men of Gwent3 Wales Club
2177wales MC0546  
Challenger Mog
Team Men of Gwent4 Wales Club
2178wales MC0164  
Pado
Team Men of Gwent5 Wales Club
2179wales MC0027  
Dipper
Team Men of Gwent6 Wales Club
2180wales MC0106  
Sooty
Team Men of Gwent7 Wales Club
2181wales MC1678  
Rivers of Belief
Team Men of Gwent8 Wales Club
2182wales MC0125  
Roys Rocket
Team Men of Gwent9 Wales Club
2183wales MC0174  
Sparry
Team Men of Gwent10 Wales Club
2184wales MC1424  
Rudolf
Paul Bamford1 Wales Club
2185wales MC1692  
Sancho
Paul Bamford2 Wales Club
2186wales MC2028  
Pinzan
Paul Bamford3 Wales Club
2187wales MC2016  
Ellis
Paul Bamford4 Wales Club
2188wales MC1553  
pirulo
Paul Bamford5 Wales Club
2189wales MC1967  
Sweety
Paul Bamford6 Wales Club
2190wales MC1908  
Pure Gold
Paul Bamford7 Wales Club
2191wales MC1602  
Mar
Paul Bamford8 Wales Club
2192wales MC1572  
Mulle
Paul Bamford9 Wales Club
2193wales MC2029  
Fight To The Finish
Paul Bamford10 Wales Club
2194wales MC1581  
Louis
Paul Bamford11 Wales Club
2195wales MC1597  
Liam
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 Wales Club
2196wales MC1559  
Crispy Kid
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 Wales Club
2197wales MC1632  
Harley
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 Wales Club
2198wales MC1625  
Tia
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 Wales Club
2199wales MC1669  
Freja
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 Wales Club
2200wales MC0072  
Larch Tree Debbie
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 Wales Club
2201wales MC2033  
No Surrender
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 Wales Club
2202wales MC1598  
Atlantic Leader
Team Welsh Hopefuls8 Wales Club
2203wales MC0283  
Larch Tree Debbie
Team Welsh Hopefuls9 Wales Club
2204wales MC0238  
Larch Tree Donna
Team Welsh Hopefuls10 Wales Club
2205wales MC0108  
Chulainn
Team Welsh Hopefuls11 Wales Club
2206wales MC0262  
Gaynors Pride
Team Welsh Hopefuls12 Wales Club
2207wales MC0190  
Squeaky
Team Welsh Hopefuls13 Wales Club
2208wales MC0143  
Sweep
Team Welsh Hopefuls14 Wales Club
2209wales MC1693  
Day Dream Dougie
Team Welsh Hopefuls15 Wales Club
2210wales MC0813  
Challenger
Team Ganwy Lofts1 Welsh Flag
2211wales MC1662  
Charis
Team P. K. Lofts1 Wales Club
2212wales MC1676  
Chelsea
Team P. K. Lofts2 Wales Club
2213wales MC1962  
Harry 385
Team P. K. Lofts3 Wales Club
2214wales MC1816  
Charlotte
Team P. K. Lofts4 Wales Club
2215wales MC1963  
Touch of Class
Team P. K. Lofts5 Wales Club
2216wales MC0163  
Frinhines Mor
Team Big Dreamers1 Wales Club
2217wales MC0043  
Mor Anodd
Team Big Dreamers2 Wales Club
2218wales MC0135  
Wing Lawk
Team Big Dreamers3 Wales Club
2219wales MC0265  
Little Bri
Team Big Dreamers4 Wales Club
2220wales MC0186  
My Nitro
Team Big Dreamers5 Wales Club
2221wales MC0232  
Big Red
Team Big Dreamers6 Wales Club
2222wales MC2514  
Election
Team Bargoed Boys1 Wales Club
2223wales MC2215  
Dont know why
Team Bargoed Boys2 Wales Club
2224wales MC1667  
Rasbull 12
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 Wales Club
2225wales MC1690  
Rasbull 19
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 Wales Club
2226wales MC1907  
Rasbull 83
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk3 Wales Club
2227wales MC1833  
Rasbull 85
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk4 Wales Club
2228wales MC1579  
Rasbull 87
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk5 Wales Club
2229wales MC0236  
Boomerang 65
Team Tom & Gaynor1 Wales Club
2230wales MC2503  
boomerang 49
Team Tom & Gaynor2 Wales Club
2231wales MC0038  
Boomerang 87
Team Tom & Gaynor3 Wales Club
2232wales MC0234  
Boomerang 88
Team Tom & Gaynor4 Wales Club
2233wales MC1243  
Boomerang 48
Team Tom & Gaynor5 Wales Club
2234wales MC0147  
Boomerang 94
Team Tom & Gaynor6 Wales Club
2235wales MC0228  
Boomerang 99
Team Tom & Gaynor7 Wales Club
2236wales MC0295  
Boomerang 500
Team Tom & Gaynor8 Wales Club
2237wales MC1519  
Raldo
Michael Cook1 Wales Club
2238wales MC1642  
Tarisa
Michael Cook2 Wales Club
2239wales MC1627  
Ciro
Michael Cook3 Wales Club
2240wales MC1623  
Mea Culpa
Steve Evans1 Wales Club
2241wales MC1679  
Modern Crusader
Steve Evans2 Wales Club
2242wales MC1615  
Enigma 2
Steve Evans3 Wales Club
2243wales MC1558  
Jungle Prince
Team Rhondda Rockets1 Wales Club
2244wales MC1415  
Bond Gold
Team Rhondda Rockets2 Wales Club
2245wales MC1695  
Snydale Sun
Team Rhondda Rockets3 Wales Club
2246wales MC1612  
Humberston Lad
Team WNFC Winners 20171 Wales Club
2247wales MC1630  
Warr Power
Team WNFC Winners 20172 Wales Club
2248wales MC1573  
Up-Up Away
Team WNFC Winners 20173 Wales Club
2249wales MC1344  
Polos Lass
Team P & L Robson1 Wales Club
2250wales MC0277  
Roxys rocket
Team P & L Robson2 Wales Club
2251wales MC0162  
James is Back
Team Facebook UK Synd1 Wales Club
2252wales MC0774  
Rafi
Team Facebook UK Synd2 Wales Club
2253zaragoza MC1089  
Vicky
Jaime Ameller Pons1 Mensajeras BILBILIS
2254zaragoza MC0701  
Blaze Of Thunder
Jaime Ameller Pons2 Mensajeras BILBILIS

 

 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

 

220,000.00 Euros*

(Two hundred and twenty Thousand Euro*)

(*2500 Active Pigeons)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to be the best!

 

120,000 EURO FIRST PIGEON*

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


Main Race*

All Prizes are subject to the Terms And Conditions of Entry

Main Race:

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 120,000
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
25,000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
20,000
4th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    15,000
5th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +   
10,000

6th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    5,000
7th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    4,000
8th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    3,000
9th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    2,000
10th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    1,000
11th to 15th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    900
16th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    800
21st to 30th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    500
31st to 50th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    240
51st to 75th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100
76st to 300th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    50
 

Knock Out Winner:
5,000  to the first Knock Out Pigeon


Run-up Competition Prizes

First Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +   
220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

Second Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

 

Third Hot Spot / Semifinal Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2500
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000


 

Hot Spot Ace Pigeon

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

International Challenge Race

In the Semifinal race, the first entered pigeon from any of the competing countries with more than three individual entrants wins 220 each.
 


Arona-TENERIFE Grand Average Ace Pigeon

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 5,000
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 3,000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,000

 

 

 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)

(*min 2500 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡La Carrera de los 220.000!

220.000 *
(DOSCIENTOS VEINTE MIL)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/

 

 

¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras