Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
Training 6

 2221
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Netherlands
Team Klein Falckenborg

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date martes, 9 de enero de 2018 Distance 25  
  Liberation time 10:00:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 21 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NNE - 14 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 2.254 % Arrivals 98,53 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1netherlands MC2092  
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg1 10:28:56,20 1 00:28:56 Holland Pigeons Club
2austria MC2280  
Alpha 3
Alois Wiefler1 10:28:56,95 1 00:28:57 Club Austria
3tenerife MC2045  
Claude Green Grass
Team Columbacanaria1 10:28:57,00 1 00:28:57 Adexe
4england MC1335  
Leroy
Team Amigos in Paradise1 10:28:57,65 1 00:28:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
5bulgaria MC2173  
Trilko
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi1 10:28:57,85 1 00:28:58 Bulgaria Club
6netherlands MC2159  
Biliksem Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg1 10:28:57,90 1 00:28:58 Holland Pigeons Club
7austria MC1724  
Der Schotte
Erwin Brandner1 10:28:58,60 1 00:28:59 VRV - Oberoesterreich
8switzerland MC0463  
Top Blue
Team Alp Race1 10:29:00,30 1 00:29:00 Suiza
9sevilla MC0048  
Rollins
Francisco Gutiérrez1 10:29:00,45 1 00:29:00 ITALICENSE
10netherlands MC0450  
Dilana
Marcel Visser1 10:29:07,10 1 00:29:07 Holland Pigeons Club
11rumania MC1319  
Hamham
Team Familia Bacalu1 10:29:24,00 1 00:29:24 Romania
12europe MC0526  
Glomer
Team Racing1 10:29:29,45 1 00:29:29 Club E.U.
13turkey MC1836  
Asena
Halil Seyhan1 10:29:29,85 1 00:29:30 Turkey Flying Club
14eeuu MC1232  
Niels
Team Patrick Sikorski Chicago1 10:29:30,30 1 00:29:30 USA
15gran canaria MC0860  
Florida
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy1 10:29:30,60 1 00:29:31 Club Los Socios
16england MC1609  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow1 10:29:45,50 1 00:29:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
17tenerife MC1046  
Roby
Antonio Mesa Díaz1 10:29:51,65 1 00:29:52 C.C.Portuense
18gran canaria MC1287  
Fredee
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy2 10:29:53,20 1 00:29:53 Club Los Socios
19england MC1639  
Pauls Treasure
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 10:29:53,35 1 00:29:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
20slovakia MC0819  
Aron
Team Viglas JJM1 10:29:54,50 1 00:29:54 Slovakia Club
21turkey MC1857  
Sila
Ihsan Sariyer1 10:29:55,15 1 00:29:55 Turkey Flying Club
22bulgaria MC2118  
Sha Lalala Lee
Team Ziavet & Ramadan1 10:29:56,70 1 00:29:57 Bulgaria Club
23netherlands MC2364  
Frysian Navigator
Sjaak Buwalda1 10:29:57,30 1 00:29:57 Holland Pigeons Club
24netherlands MC2098  
Baby Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg2 10:29:58,10 1 00:29:58 Holland Pigeons Club
25italia MC2213  
Brian
Renato Cantu1 10:29:59,25 1 00:29:59 Italia
26polska MC1131  
Crafty
Grzegorz Szymanski1 10:30:00,10 1 00:30:00 Polonia
27germany MC2181  
Lola 1
Team Fam. Flonta1 10:30:00,20 1 00:30:00 Germany Club
28germany MC0892  
Percys Pick
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard1 10:30:00,30 1 00:30:00 Lahntal Club
29wales MC1573  
Up-Up Away
Team WNFC Winners 20171 10:30:00,55 1 00:30:01 Wales Club
30germany MC2273  
Daralina
Team Fam. Flonta2 10:30:00,65 1 00:30:01 Germany Club
31polska MC1970  
Vago
Andrzej Jankowski1 10:30:01,40 1 00:30:01 Polonia
32germany MC2430  
Werner
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 10:30:01,95 1 00:30:02 Wetter
33gran canaria MC1251  
Dominator
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy3 10:30:02,30 1 00:30:02 Club Los Socios
34eeuu MC0617  
Well Noted
Team Chilangos Loft1 10:30:02,35 1 00:30:02 USA
35netherlands MC2431  
Canary 4
Team Klein Falckenborg2 10:30:02,45 1 00:30:02 Holland Pigeons Club
36wales MC1907  
Rasbull 83
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 10:30:02,90 1 00:30:03 Wales Club
37denmark MC2096  
Nikol
Team Henriksen1 10:30:03,40 1 00:30:03 Denmark Club
38sevilla MC1436  
Leni
Francisco Gutiérrez2 10:30:03,70 1 00:30:04 ITALICENSE
39netherlands MC0952  
Wesley
Team Boekelo1 10:30:04,25 1 00:30:04 Holland Pigeons Club
40turkey MC1862  
Ali 255
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu1 10:30:04,75 1 00:30:05 Turkey Flying Club
41italia MC2417  
Prince
Renato Cantu2 10:30:05,30 1 00:30:05 Italia
42germany MC2269  
Icaro
Team Klaas & Sohn1 10:30:05,85 1 00:30:06 Rietberg Club
43sweden MC2317  
Yodel
Team A & T Swe1 10:30:06,00 1 00:30:06 Sweden Club
44england MC0176  
Tornado
Team Tumley Lofts Stud1 10:30:06,60 1 00:30:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
45europe MC2471  
Kira
Team Racing2 10:30:06,70 1 00:30:07 Club E.U.
46netherlands MC0318  
Favorietje
Team H. V. Venrooij1 10:30:07,15 1 00:30:07 Holland Pigeons Club
47belgium MC1450  
Martha 4
Team Diamond Ladies1 10:30:07,55 1 00:30:08 Club Olijftak Maaseik
48germany MC2099  
king of the ring
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne2 10:30:08,10 1 00:30:08 Wetter
49belgium MC1872  
LPS 17-08
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing1 10:30:08,25 1 00:30:08 Club Olijftak Maaseik
50slovakia MC1068  
Tomi
Team Van Helsing & Tomaska1 10:30:08,40 1 00:30:08 Slovakia Club
51netherlands MC0970  
Tiffany
Team Boekelo2 10:30:08,70 1 00:30:09 Holland Pigeons Club
52polska MC2511  
Bella Chiarra
Team Ganski & Lewandowski1 10:30:08,80 1 00:30:09 Polonia
53netherlands MC2295  
Frysian Marine
Sjaak Buwalda2 10:30:08,90 1 00:30:09 Holland Pigeons Club
54portugal MC0810  
Rosinha
Manuel Antonio Guerreiro1 10:30:09,15 1 00:30:09 Loulé - Portugal
55netherlands MC2199  
Canary 9
Team Klein Falckenborg3 10:30:09,80 1 00:30:10 Holland Pigeons Club
56germany MC2204  
Legolas
Michael Zeug1 10:30:09,80 1 00:30:10 Germany Club
57germany MC2073  
All Ablatze
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne3 10:30:10,05 1 00:30:10 Wetter
58netherlands MC0134  
Scooby
E. van Aalten1 10:30:10,60 1 00:30:11 Holland Pigeons Club
59austria MC0801  
Venus 2271
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer1 10:30:11,10 1 00:30:11 VRV - Oberoesterreich
60netherlands MC0468  
Xandor
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland1 10:30:11,15 1 00:30:11 Holland Pigeons Club
61baleares MC0779  
Nadal
Team Ciutadellencs1 10:30:11,16 1 00:30:11 C.C.Ciutadella
62denmark MC2263  
Silver Bullet
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 10:30:11,50 1 00:30:12 Denmark Club
63slovakia MC2487  
Noemka 419
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 10:30:11,51 1 00:30:12 Slovakia Club
64england MC0255  
Denise is Champ
Team Murray & Mills1 10:30:11,85 1 00:30:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
65germany MC2300  
Ayrton
Team Klaas & Sohn2 10:30:12,60 1 00:30:13 Rietberg Club
66netherlands MC2170  
Boss Ego
B. Goedee1 10:30:12,70 1 00:30:13 Holland Pigeons Club
67belgium MC1379  
ANATOOL
Roger Mertens1 10:30:12,90 1 00:30:13 Fond Wallonie
68wales MC1572  
Mulle
Paul Bamford1 10:30:13,15 1 00:30:13 Wales Club
69germany MC2416  
Parti Girl
Team Wantia & Hollekamp1 10:30:13,50 1 00:30:14 Germany Club
70turkey MC1769  
Meryem
Team Mehmet-Fatih Donder1 10:30:13,65 1 00:30:14 Turkey Flying Club
71eeuu MC2126  
A Selection
Bryan P. Wilkerson1 10:30:13,90 1 00:30:14 USA
72england MC1607  
Thomass girl
Team Warnes & Smith1 10:30:14,10 1 00:30:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
73cordoba MC0032  
Terry
Dámaso Melero1 10:30:14,40 1 00:30:14 Malagüeño
74czech republic MC0614  
Touch Me
Lubomir Kubacek1 10:30:14,41 1 00:30:14 Czech Republic Club
75polska MC2356  
Roly Chu
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 10:30:14,65 1 00:30:15 Polonia
76italia MC2113  
Marvin
Renato Cantu3 10:30:15,05 1 00:30:15 Italia
77ireland MC0089  
Highway Celtic Trojan
Team Highway Lofts1 10:30:15,30 1 00:30:15 Irish Homing Union
78polska MC1529  
Ship Of Gold
Dariusz Skawinski1 10:30:15,45 1 00:30:15 Polonia
79polska MC0023  
Berbatou
Ryszard Sas1 10:30:15,65 1 00:30:16 Polonia
80gran canaria MC2500  
Beautiful Dreamer
Team Farallon1 10:30:15,75 1 00:30:16 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
81austria MC1848  
Inna
Benjamin Neag1 10:30:16,55 1 00:30:17 Club Austria
82netherlands MC0903  
Speurneus
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon1 10:30:16,70 1 00:30:17 Holland Pigeons Club
83belgium MC1386  
King Roy
Team Buyl & Howells1 10:30:16,80 1 00:30:17 Denderbond Ninove
84slovakia MC0648  
Greg 334
Team Greg1 10:30:17,00 1 00:30:17 Slovakia Club
85netherlands MC2123  
Rica
Tom Van der Kamp1 10:30:18,15 1 00:30:18 Holland Pigeons Club
86germany MC0907  
Trinkie Treasure
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard2 10:30:18,20 1 00:30:18 Lahntal Club
87rumania MC1745  
Casquillo
Team Familia Bacalu2 10:30:18,45 1 00:30:18 Romania
88portugal MC0597  
Flesha
Manuel Antonio Guerreiro2 10:30:18,46 1 00:30:18 Loulé - Portugal
89rumania MC1227  
Blue
Florin Scutaru1 10:30:18,50 1 00:30:18 Romania
90polska MC1004  
Za Bullet
Team Swiecicki & Zajac1 10:30:18,80 1 00:30:19 Polonia
91turkey MC1735  
Hazerfen
Team Yavuz-Cihan1 10:30:19,15 1 00:30:19 Turkey Flying Club
92hungary MC0770  
Mixi
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 10:30:19,70 1 00:30:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
93wales MC0125  
Roys Rocket
Team Men of Gwent1 10:30:20,40 1 00:30:20 Wales Club
94rumania MC1670  
Bak 871
Marius Iulian Sepciuc1 10:30:20,45 1 00:30:20 Romania
95italia MC2341  
Bulgar
Team TNST1 10:30:20,70 1 00:30:21 Italia
96denmark MC2479  
Snelle Super Girl
Team Soren og Tage1 10:30:20,75 1 00:30:21 Denmark Club
97switzerland MC0310  
Margy
Team Alp Race2 10:30:20,95 1 00:30:21 Suiza
98italia MC2410  
Princess Nadia
Team TNST2 10:30:21,40 1 00:30:21 Italia
99belgium MC2472  
LPS 17-22
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing2 10:30:21,45 1 00:30:21 Club Olijftak Maaseik
100netherlands MC0258  
Rambo
Team Andringa1 10:30:21,50 1 00:30:22 Holland Pigeons Club
101wales MC0164  
Pado
Team Men of Gwent2 10:30:21,95 1 00:30:22 Wales Club
102polska MC0874  
Blue Steffi
Team Swiecicki & Zajac2 10:30:22,10 1 00:30:22 Polonia
103italia MC2370  
Thomas
Grec Mihai Belei1 10:30:23,15 1 00:30:23 Italia
104denmark MC2071  
Mirka
Team Ulrik & Claus1 10:30:23,30 1 00:30:23 Denmark Club
105england MC0191  
Lina
Team Goldsmith Lofts1 10:30:23,65 1 00:30:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
106sevilla MC1378  
Julieta
Francisco Gutiérrez3 10:30:23,75 1 00:30:24 ITALICENSE
107tenerife MC1530  
Nuria
Team Achaman el Pincho1 10:30:23,75 1 00:30:24 Adexe
108europe MC2443  
Mark Louise
Team Racing3 10:30:23,76 1 00:30:24 Club E.U.
109austria MC2034  
Ester
Benjamin Neag2 10:30:24,25 1 00:30:24 Club Austria
110netherlands MC2298  
Monet
Team Poelman - Kap1 10:30:24,26 1 00:30:24 Holland Pigeons Club
111croatia MC2252  
Lady Croatia
Team Mate & Luka Culic1 10:30:24,35 1 00:30:24 Croatia Pigeon Club
112england MC0087  
Chebere
Abrahams Selwyn1 10:30:24,60 1 00:30:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
113polska MC1708  
Sugar Ray
Team Morel1 10:30:25,60 1 00:30:26 Polonia
114netherlands MC0512  
Argymedes
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 10:30:25,65 1 00:30:26 Holland Pigeons Club
115croatia MC0848  
Velebit
Miljenko Blazevic1 10:30:26,45 1 00:30:26 Croatia Pigeon Club
116belgium MC2308  
Red Lynn
Team Moors en Dochters1 10:30:26,75 1 00:30:27 Fondclub Lanaken
117polska MC1956  
Raul
Dariusz Skawinski2 10:30:27,90 1 00:30:28 Polonia
118netherlands MC2333  
Marker 1
Team Dutch Quarantine & Vet Seru1 10:30:27,95 1 00:30:28 Holland Pigeons Club
119sevilla MC0007  
Raleigh Girl
Francisco Gutiérrez4 10:30:29,00 1 00:30:29 ITALICENSE
120wales MC1344  
Polos Lass
Team P & L Robson1 10:30:29,30 1 00:30:29 Wales Club
121england MC1565  
Still trying
Team Warnes & Smith2 10:30:29,40 1 00:30:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
122netherlands MC0462  
Hacksaw
Marcel Visser2 10:30:29,45 1 00:30:29 Holland Pigeons Club
123wales MC1967  
Sweety
Paul Bamford2 10:30:29,80 1 00:30:30 Wales Club
124tenerife MC1147  
Charmaine
José Martín González1 10:30:30,00 1 00:30:30 Abona Sur
125england MC0067  
Dulcinea
A. Harker1 10:30:30,15 1 00:30:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
126netherlands MC0507  
Raket
Team Hageman & Liplijn1 10:30:30,16 1 00:30:30 Holland Pigeons Club
127austria MC1855  
Arien
Benjamin Neag3 10:30:30,30 1 00:30:30 Club Austria
128england MC0250  
Edu
A. Harker2 10:30:30,40 1 00:30:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
129rumania MC1338  
Adina
Florin Scutaru2 10:30:30,70 1 00:30:31 Romania
130england MC0138  
Dark Destroyer
Team Guys Lofts Elite1 10:30:30,90 1 00:30:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
131gran canaria MC1257  
Dull Spineke
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy4 10:30:31,60 1 00:30:32 Club Los Socios
132italia MC2502  
Blond Leo
Team TNST3 10:30:31,65 1 00:30:32 Italia
133belgium MC1423  
Fernando
Team Creemers & Zoon1 10:30:32,10 1 00:30:32 Club Olijftak Maaseik
134england MC1808  
Casper
Team Wilton & Son1 10:30:32,15 1 00:30:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
135gran canaria MC1719  
Marcelo
Team Farallon2 10:30:32,35 1 00:30:32 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
136netherlands MC0986  
Beky
J.T.E. Morsink1 10:30:32,65 1 00:30:33 Holland Pigeons Club
137turkey MC1817  
Davut
Team Mehmet-Fatih Donder2 10:30:32,90 1 00:30:33 Turkey Flying Club
138hungary MC1039  
Villam
Jozsef Kovacs1 10:30:33,15 1 00:30:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
139eeuu MC0446  
Donauwind
Team Chachy & Isla & Kiko Loft1 10:30:33,35 1 00:30:33 USA
140wales MC0295  
Boomerang 500
Team Tom & Gaynor1 10:30:33,85 1 00:30:34 Wales Club
141rumania MC1318  
Quintana
Florin Scutaru3 10:30:33,95 1 00:30:34 Romania
142england MC1562  
Four - Nine
Team W and S Sweet1 10:30:34,20 1 00:30:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
143england MC1571  
Come Soon
Danut Lucescu1 10:30:34,21 1 00:30:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
144england MC0127  
Kika
Team Turtoi & Vasile1 10:30:34,35 1 00:30:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
145sweden MC2422  
Flighter
Team A & T Swe2 10:30:34,75 1 00:30:35 Sweden Club
146india MC0919  
Virat Koli
Dream Team India Viki & Jos Thone1 10:30:35,05 1 00:30:35 Royal Pigeon Society India
147belgium MC1649  
Max
Team Creemers & Zoon2 10:30:35,20 1 00:30:35 Club Olijftak Maaseik
148netherlands MC2283  
Trynie
Team Santing pigeons Borger1 10:30:35,45 1 00:30:35 Holland Pigeons Club
149rumania MC1592  
Bak 876
Marius Iulian Sepciuc2 10:30:35,45 1 00:30:35 Romania
150wales MC0190  
Squeaky
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 10:30:35,85 1 00:30:36 Wales Club
151india MC0876  
Indian Star
Dream Team India Viki1 10:30:36,85 1 00:30:37 Royal Pigeon Society India
152england MC1950  
Toms Gift
Team Fev Flyers1 10:30:36,95 1 00:30:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
153south africa MC0012  
Edda
Team Petrus van Eeden1 10:30:37,00 1 00:30:37 South Africa Club
154polska MC1503  
Leonardo
Tomasz Wiczling1 10:30:37,15 1 00:30:37 Polonia
155england MC0943  
WMC 3
Team Downclose Lofts1 10:30:38,20 1 00:30:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
156slovakia MC0721  
Noemka 422
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 10:30:38,65 1 00:30:39 Slovakia Club
157belgium MC0322  
Ines
Team Thone, Vierendeels & Thione1 10:30:38,95 1 00:30:39 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
158czech republic MC0767  
Den Za Milion
Team Bouchal1 10:30:39,50 1 00:30:40 Czech Republic Club
159switzerland MC2046  
Riki
Izet Licina1 10:30:39,55 1 00:30:40 Suiza
160turkey MC1820  
Zeynep
Halil Seyhan2 10:30:40,25 1 00:30:40 Turkey Flying Club
161hungary MC0712  
Istibe
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea1 10:30:40,30 1 00:30:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
162netherlands MC2248  
Yasmin
Team Mantel1 10:30:41,00 1 00:30:41 Holland Pigeons Club
163italia MC2253  
Keira
Giuseppe Patti1 10:30:41,55 1 00:30:42 Italia
164belgium MC1417  
PEC 295
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC1 10:30:42,10 1 00:30:42 Fondclub Herent
165fuerteventura MC0837  
Enikoe
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna1 10:30:42,45 1 00:30:42 Gran Tarajal
166turkey MC1710  
Dilek Gunes
Team Yavuz-Cihan2 10:30:42,50 1 00:30:42 Turkey Flying Club
167slovakia MC0733  
Greg 876
Team Greg2 10:30:42,95 1 00:30:43 Slovakia Club
168england MC1604  
The Devil
Team I dont know1 10:30:43,25 1 00:30:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
169wales MC1816  
Charlotte
Team P. K. Lofts1 10:30:43,55 1 00:30:44 Wales Club
170england MC1560  
Mariners Court
Team Lanoak Lofts1 10:30:43,95 1 00:30:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
171england MC1614  
Pauls Wonder
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 10:30:44,05 1 00:30:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
172austria MC1990  
B & B 4
Team Bliege & Benjamin1 10:30:44,05 1 00:30:44 Club Austria
173polska MC0331  
Fair Dinkum
Team Stepniewski LKK1 10:30:44,20 1 00:30:44 Polonia
174belarus MC2195  
Angel
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid1 10:30:44,30 1 00:30:44 Belarus Club
175rumania MC1790  
Rayo
Team Familia Bacalu3 10:30:45,05 1 00:30:45 Romania
176slovakia MC0787  
Riki
Team Kujanik1 10:30:45,45 1 00:30:45 Slovakia Club
177belgium MC2293  
Mickey Mouse
Roger Mertens2 10:30:45,65 1 00:30:46 Fond Wallonie
178england MC0131  
Trosky
A. Harker3 10:30:45,65 1 00:30:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
179germany MC2405  
Julia P
Team Klaas & Sohn3 10:30:45,80 1 00:30:46 Rietberg Club
180turkey MC1852  
Ali 262
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu2 10:30:46,20 1 00:30:46 Turkey Flying Club
181tenerife MC1358  
Cholo
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo1 10:30:46,25 1 00:30:46 GRAN FONDO
182rumania MC1290  
Rolexx
Team Tanase & Paul1 10:30:46,70 1 00:30:47 Romania
183austria MC1866  
B & B 2
Team Bliege & Benjamin2 10:30:46,75 1 00:30:47 Club Austria
184slovakia MC0654  
Mikro
Team Migo1 10:30:46,85 1 00:30:47 Slovakia Club
185belgium MC2005  
Goldrush 1
Team Petra & Freddy1 10:30:47,95 1 00:30:48 Denderbond Ninove
186bosnia herzegovina MC2493  
Sara
Team Ivankovic & Jovovic1 10:30:48,55 1 00:30:49 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
187slovakia MC2265  
Lili
Team Benak1 10:30:49,35 1 00:30:49 Slovakia Club
188croatia MC0613  
Blade
Team Blazevic1 10:30:49,65 1 00:30:50 Croatia Pigeon Club
189rumania MC1293  
Saporo
Nelu Burca1 10:30:50,05 1 00:30:50 Romania
190england MC1546  
Ciompi
Team T. Marian & L. Mosquera1 10:30:50,95 1 00:30:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
191rumania MC1715  
Vaughan
Team Familia Bacalu4 10:30:51,30 1 00:30:51 Romania
192netherlands MC0365  
Anita
Team H. V. Venrooij2 10:30:52,50 1 00:30:52 Holland Pigeons Club
193austria MC2488  
Anthony J.1
Ferenc Butyka1 10:30:53,00 1 00:30:53 VRV - Oberoesterreich
194belgium MC1434  
Philippe
Team Schaekers Brouns1 10:30:53,25 1 00:30:53 Fondclub Loft 24
195slovakia MC0643  
Greg 805
Team Greg3 10:30:54,65 1 00:30:55 Slovakia Club
196scotland MC0119  
Simply the Best
William Donachie1 10:30:54,65 1 00:30:55 Scottish Homing Union
197switzerland MC0458  
Beppovitch
Team Alp Race3 10:30:55,30 1 00:30:55 Suiza
198south africa MC0016  
Nacho
Team Samuels Loft1 10:30:55,80 1 00:30:56 South Africa Club
199wales MC0234  
Boomerang 88
Team Tom & Gaynor2 10:30:55,95 1 00:30:56 Wales Club
200gran canaria MC1333  
Fran
Team Gran Canaria1 10:30:56,00 1 00:30:56 Club Los Socios
201belgium MC2271  
Adriano
Jose Hoes1 10:30:56,40 1 00:30:56 Fondclub Loft 24
202germany MC0465  
Howling Dew
Team Zumdiek1 10:30:56,55 1 00:30:57 Germany Club
203polska MC1166  
Oso
Krzysztof Lepuch1 10:30:56,75 1 00:30:57 Polonia
204italia MC2157  
Glad Tidings
Team Ghiacci & Celli1 10:30:57,00 1 00:30:57 Italia
205bahrain MC2590  
Al Kooheji 2
Husain Ali Ahmed Al Kooheji1 10:30:57,05 1 00:30:57 Bahrain Pigeon Union
206belgium MC0412  
Easy
Team Hok Severs1 10:30:57,45 1 00:30:57 Belgium Club
207netherlands MC2492  
Canary 8
Team Klein Falckenborg4 10:30:57,65 1 00:30:58 Holland Pigeons Club
208polska MC0989  
Milú
Michal Klassa1 10:30:57,66 1 00:30:58 Polonia
209england MC0115  
King Waggy
Team Trainspotters1 10:30:57,80 1 00:30:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
210netherlands MC0518  
Giedy
Marcel Visser3 10:30:58,35 1 00:30:58 Holland Pigeons Club
211england MC0201  
Netty
Team Nenlorrie1 10:30:58,65 1 00:30:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
212switzerland MC0577  
Snowstorm 1
Team Schnee White Lofts1 10:30:58,80 1 00:30:59 Suiza
213belgium MC2237  
Kenji
Team Moors en Dochters2 10:30:59,10 1 00:30:59 Fondclub Lanaken
214bosnia herzegovina MC2463  
Zdravko
Team Ivankovic & Jovovic2 10:30:59,20 1 00:30:59 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
215belgium MC1504  
Blue Lagoon
Team Buyl & Howells2 10:30:59,50 1 00:31:00 Denderbond Ninove
216polska MC0978  
Packy
Lukasz Sprycha1 10:30:59,60 1 00:31:00 Polonia
217austria MC1858  
Maya
Benjamin Neag4 10:30:59,85 1 00:31:00 Club Austria
218denmark MC2330  
Josetta
Team Brdr. Broebech1 10:31:00,85 1 00:31:01 Denmark Club
219polska MC1108  
Sonja
Team Swiecicki & Zajac3 10:31:01,30 1 00:31:01 Polonia
220ireland MC0105  
Highway Celtic Rocket
Team Highway Lofts2 10:31:01,35 1 00:31:01 Irish Homing Union
221polska MC2012  
Greek Blue
Tomasz Wiczling2 10:31:01,36 1 00:31:01 Polonia
222slovenia MC1721  
Barbara
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 10:31:01,55 1 00:31:02 Slovenia Club
223england MC1385  
Pauls Ambition
Team Paul Smith Syndicate3 10:31:02,05 1 00:31:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
224netherlands MC0302  
Straal Jager
Team One Loft1 10:31:02,20 1 00:31:02 Holland Pigeons Club
225england MC1552  
Pauls Beauty
Team Paul Smith Syndicate4 10:31:02,30 1 00:31:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
226sevilla MC1400  
Miss Wonderduk
Francisco Gutiérrez5 10:31:02,55 1 00:31:03 ITALICENSE
227austria MC1976  
Carmela
Benjamin Neag5 10:31:02,70 1 00:31:03 Club Austria
228polska MC1457  
Brahms
Dariusz Skawinski3 10:31:02,85 1 00:31:03 Polonia
229huelva MC2306  
Comandante
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez1 10:31:03,05 1 00:31:03 Huelva
230slovakia MC0834  
Geroj
Team Svoren Juraj & Lucia1 10:31:03,40 1 00:31:03 Slovakia Club
231germany MC2067  
Loloo 2
Team Fam. Flonta3 10:31:03,65 1 00:31:04 Germany Club
232turkey MC1765  
Polis
Halil Seyhan3 10:31:03,65 1 00:31:04 Turkey Flying Club
233polska MC0533  
Rays Mate
Bogdan Mlynarczyk1 10:31:04,00 1 00:31:04 Polonia
234belgium MC1453  
LPS 17-06
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing3 10:31:04,20 1 00:31:04 Club Olijftak Maaseik
235polska MC1995  
Splinter
Tomasz Wiczling3 10:31:04,21 1 00:31:04 Polonia
236slovakia MC0656  
Greg 015
Team Greg4 10:31:04,35 1 00:31:04 Slovakia Club
237belgium MC0307  
De aurelia
Team Belgium's Finest1 10:31:04,80 1 00:31:05 Lembeek Club - Belgium
238england MC1849  
Pauls Dream
Team Paul Smith Syndicate5 10:31:05,10 1 00:31:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
239netherlands MC1125  
Browny
Team Boekelo3 10:31:05,65 1 00:31:06 Holland Pigeons Club
240italia MC2335  
Indira
Renato Cantu4 10:31:05,85 1 00:31:06 Italia
241hungary MC0718  
Gretus
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea2 10:31:06,20 1 00:31:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
242rumania MC1774  
Bonsai
Hanus Vasile1 10:31:06,25 1 00:31:06 Romania
243norway MC2476  
Aruka
Rolf Helge Aspen1 10:31:06,35 1 00:31:06 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
244italia MC2187  
Luna
Danci Dumitru1 10:31:06,70 1 00:31:07 Italia
245belgium MC0971  
Boefke
Roger Mertens3 10:31:07,20 1 00:31:07 Fond Wallonie
246kuwait MC2571  
Kuwait 4
Thamer Rashed1 10:31:07,40 1 00:31:07 Kuwait Club
247netherlands MC0442  
Legacy
Team Hageman & Liplijn2 10:31:07,41 1 00:31:07 Holland Pigeons Club
248wales MC0265  
Little Bri
Team Big Dreamers1 10:31:07,85 1 00:31:08 Wales Club
249wales MC0236  
Boomerang 65
Team Tom & Gaynor3 10:31:08,05 1 00:31:08 Wales Club
250gran canaria MC1239  
Odin
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy5 10:31:08,20 1 00:31:08 Club Los Socios
251polska MC0944  
Lula
Lukasz Sprycha2 10:31:08,30 1 00:31:08 Polonia
252belgium MC2490  
Super Star
Team Geusens1 10:31:08,35 1 00:31:08 Belgium Club
253netherlands MC0227  
Cavalier
Caspar Lurvink1 10:31:08,65 1 00:31:09 Holland Pigeons Club
254wales MC1676  
Chelsea
Team P. K. Lofts2 10:31:09,05 1 00:31:09 Wales Club
255turkey MC1770  
Ruzgar
Ihsan Sariyer2 10:31:09,05 1 00:31:09 Turkey Flying Club
256belgium MC1651  
Kevin
Team Creemers & Zoon3 10:31:09,15 1 00:31:09 Club Olijftak Maaseik
257czech republic MC1055  
Stephanie
Antonin Havlik1 10:31:09,20 1 00:31:09 Czech Republic Club
258italia MC2484  
Rhett
Team Craciun Fanel1 10:31:09,30 1 00:31:09 Italia
259india MC1015  
Sachin
Dream Team India Viki & Jos Thone2 10:31:09,60 1 00:31:10 Royal Pigeon Society India
260slovakia MC1076  
Greg 309
Team Greg5 10:31:09,95 1 00:31:10 Slovakia Club
261austria MC2311  
Second Chance
Heinz Kainersdorfer1 10:31:10,00 1 00:31:10 Pigeon Club Austria South
262belgium MC1789  
LPS 17-33
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing4 10:31:10,15 1 00:31:10 Club Olijftak Maaseik
263netherlands MC2506  
Broaster
Team Soepboer1 10:31:10,45 1 00:31:10 Holland Pigeons Club
264belgium MC1126  
Lise
Team Breese Pigeons Friends1 10:31:10,65 1 00:31:11 Club Olijftak Maaseik
265wales MC0072  
Larch Tree Debbie
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 10:31:10,80 1 00:31:11 Wales Club
266netherlands MC0333  
Nadir
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland2 10:31:10,90 1 00:31:11 Holland Pigeons Club
267austria MC1336  
Delia
Benjamin Neag6 10:31:11,20 1 00:31:11 Club Austria
268italia MC2063  
Breakaway Edriece
Team Ghiacci & Celli2 10:31:11,25 1 00:31:11 Italia
269denmark MC2151  
Gold Nugget
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 10:31:11,40 1 00:31:11 Denmark Club
270slovakia MC0719  
Daugter Nr. 1
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 10:31:11,65 1 00:31:12 Slovakia Club
271slovakia MC0682  
Greg 821
Team Greg6 10:31:11,95 1 00:31:12 Slovakia Club
272netherlands MC1013  
Rainy Color
Team Hooymans1 10:31:12,05 1 00:31:12 Holland Pigeons Club
273denmark MC2436  
Brightons
Team Preben & Bo1 10:31:12,90 1 00:31:13 Denmark Club
274fuerteventura MC0575  
Ronnie
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna2 10:31:13,20 1 00:31:13 Gran Tarajal
275ireland MC0103  
Wolfe Tone
Team Yellowbelly1 10:31:13,25 1 00:31:13 Irish Homing Union
276rumania MC1347  
Martina
Team Pigeons360.com1 10:31:13,30 1 00:31:13 Romania
277south africa MC0075  
Power Lady
Team Petrus van Eeden2 10:31:13,40 1 00:31:13 South Africa Club
278england MC0145  
Prinz
Team Goldsmith Lofts2 10:31:13,65 1 00:31:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
279mexico MC1049  
Trail Blazer
Bruno El Mexicano1 10:31:14,90 1 00:31:15 Mexico
280wales MC1695  
Snydale Sun
Team Rhondda Rockets1 10:31:15,00 1 00:31:15 Wales Club
281ireland MC0133  
Highway Celtic Jet
Team Highway Lofts3 10:31:15,15 1 00:31:15 Irish Homing Union
282belgium MC1413  
PEC 238
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC2 10:31:15,50 1 00:31:16 Fondclub Herent
283rumania MC2243  
Abrak
Emil Buta1 10:31:15,55 1 00:31:16 Romania
284belgium MC1444  
Light Geschelpt 297
Filip de Smedt1 10:31:15,65 1 00:31:16 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
285belgium MC2138  
The Promise
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 10:31:16,00 1 00:31:16 Belgium Club
286gran canaria MC2008  
Sidian
Team Maspalomas1 10:31:16,00 1 00:31:16 C.C. ANSITE
287polska MC0494  
Popeye
Jozef Borowiecki1 10:31:16,30 1 00:31:16 Polonia
288kuwait MC2587  
Eakht Aljowhara
Nawaf Aldahoum1 10:31:16,40 1 00:31:16 Kuwait Club
289belgium MC2314  
Falco
Team Red Devils Racing1 10:31:16,70 1 00:31:17 Club Olijftak Maaseik
290polska MC1462  
Blue 89
Tomasz Wiczling4 10:31:16,70 1 00:31:17 Polonia
291scotland MC1626  
Wee Mo
William Donachie2 10:31:17,15 1 00:31:17 Scottish Homing Union
292austria MC0747  
Earth 2265
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer2 10:31:17,50 1 00:31:18 VRV - Oberoesterreich
293zaragoza MC0701  
Blaze Of Thunder
Jaime Ameller Pons1 10:31:17,75 1 00:31:18 Mensajeras BILBILIS
294england MC1447  
Pauls Moment
Team Paul Smith Syndicate6 10:31:17,90 1 00:31:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
295austria MC0858  
Christian
Michael Rudorfer1 10:31:18,45 1 00:31:18 Club Austria
296slovakia MC0737  
Greg 466
Team Greg7 10:31:18,75 1 00:31:19 Slovakia Club
297tenerife MC0391  
Gladys
Team Herrera y Jaime1 10:31:19,60 1 00:31:20 Adexe
298polska MC1499  
Verdis
Andrzej Jankowski2 10:31:19,95 1 00:31:20 Polonia
299europe MC2497  
Califa
Team Racing4 10:31:20,10 1 00:31:20 Club E.U.
300netherlands MC0994  
Dark Bliksem
Team One Loft2 10:31:20,65 1 00:31:21 Holland Pigeons Club
301croatia MC2389  
Dalmatian
Team Mate & Luka Culic2 10:31:21,00 1 00:31:21 Croatia Pigeon Club
302england MC0211  
Paul
S. Marsh1 10:31:21,45 1 00:31:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
303netherlands MC2183  
Frysian Battleship
Sjaak Buwalda3 10:31:21,60 1 00:31:22 Holland Pigeons Club
304belgium MC0409  
Kenzo
David Jacobs1 10:31:21,85 1 00:31:22 Fond Wallonie
305belgium MC1949  
Georges
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 10:31:22,05 1 00:31:22 Belgium Club
306belgium MC0362  
Anneke
Erik Masset1 10:31:22,25 1 00:31:22 Belgium Club
307italia MC2155  
Fulmine
Danci Dumitru2 10:31:22,90 1 00:31:23 Italia
308netherlands MC2286  
Mason
Team Mantel2 10:31:23,00 1 00:31:23 Holland Pigeons Club
309england MC0294  
Nero
Team Goldsmith Lofts3 10:31:23,10 1 00:31:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
310hungary MC0760  
Andi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea3 10:31:23,80 1 00:31:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
311slovakia MC0788  
Koko
Team Migo2 10:31:24,05 1 00:31:24 Slovakia Club
312england MC1477  
Pauls Terminator
Team Paul Smith Syndicate7 10:31:24,10 1 00:31:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
313portugal MC2323  
Jo Arona
Team P4R Luis Miguel1 10:31:24,20 1 00:31:24 Braga - Portugal
314england MC0117  
Kit Fisto
Team Murray & Mills2 10:31:24,30 1 00:31:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
315netherlands MC1102  
Purple Bliksem
Team One Loft3 10:31:24,31 1 00:31:24 Holland Pigeons Club
316polska MC0337  
Oedipus
Aleksander Golofit1 10:31:24,50 1 00:31:24 Polonia
317czech republic MC0604  
Bulldog
Lubomir Kubacek2 10:31:25,05 1 00:31:25 Czech Republic Club
318polska MC2210  
Polish Pride 06
Team Polish Pride1 10:31:25,15 1 00:31:25 Polonia
319portugal MC1090  
Joaninha
Manuel Antonio Guerreiro3 10:31:25,55 1 00:31:26 Loulé - Portugal
320eeuu MC0447  
Sombra
Team Still Ticken Loft1 10:31:25,60 1 00:31:26 USA
321rumania MC2068  
Jersey Girl
Emil Buta2 10:31:25,85 1 00:31:26 Romania
322czech republic MC1178  
Radhesjam
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 10:31:25,90 1 00:31:26 Czech Republic Club
323tenerife MC0376  
Orotava
Team Herrera y Jaime2 10:31:25,91 1 00:31:26 Adexe
324belgium MC1527  
LPS 17-12
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing5 10:31:26,30 1 00:31:26 Club Olijftak Maaseik
325england MC0132  
Bryany
S. Marsh2 10:31:26,50 1 00:31:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
326italia MC2464  
Ramon
Renato Cantu5 10:31:26,60 1 00:31:27 Italia
327belgium MC0400  
Arona 023
Dirk Verstichelen1 10:31:26,61 1 00:31:27 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
328england MC1550  
Abril
Team Lanoak Lofts2 10:31:26,85 1 00:31:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
329england MC1699  
Pauls Prospect
Team Paul Smith Syndicate8 10:31:26,90 1 00:31:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
330gran canaria MC1547  
Irene
Team Farallon3 10:31:27,00 1 00:31:27 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
331belgium MC0311  
Cheroky
A. en C. Roels1 10:31:27,80 1 00:31:28 Belgium Club
332belgium MC1701  
Dries
Team Schaekers Brouns2 10:31:27,85 1 00:31:28 Fondclub Loft 24
333netherlands MC1169  
Norma
Team Hooymans2 10:31:29,25 1 00:31:29 Holland Pigeons Club
334england MC1395  
Blue Lindani
Team Simion Ardelean1 10:31:29,30 1 00:31:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
335polska MC1514  
Poncha
Dariusz Skawinski4 10:31:29,31 1 00:31:29 Polonia
336netherlands MC0527  
Bacuso
Team Gebr. Vieberink1 10:31:29,55 1 00:31:30 Holland Pigeons Club
337england MC1684  
Princess Warrior Returns
Team Fev Flyers2 10:31:29,80 1 00:31:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
338polska MC0913  
Again
Team Swiecicki & Zajac4 10:31:30,05 1 00:31:30 Polonia
339wales MC1579  
Rasbull 87
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 10:31:30,35 1 00:31:30 Wales Club
340belgium MC1648  
Marniek
Team de Wilde & van Driessche2 10:31:31,20 1 00:31:31 Belgium Club
341netherlands MC2397  
Eye In The Sky
Team Poelman - Kap2 10:31:31,25 1 00:31:31 Holland Pigeons Club
342india MC2261  
J. Jayalalita
Dream Team India Viki & Johan van Boxmee1 10:31:31,25 1 00:31:31 Royal Pigeon Society India
343germany MC0499  
Saturn 1
Manfred Heidler1 10:31:32,40 1 00:31:32 Germany Club
344denmark MC2191  
Brandy
Team Henriksen2 10:31:32,80 1 00:31:33 Denmark Club
345belgium MC0389  
Atalanta
Team Belgium's Finest2 10:31:32,90 1 00:31:33 Lembeek Club - Belgium
346belgium MC1393  
LPS 17-24
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing6 10:31:33,20 1 00:31:33 Club Olijftak Maaseik
347ireland MC0082  
Highway Celtic Sputnik
Team Highway Lofts4 10:31:33,45 1 00:31:33 Irish Homing Union
348hungary MC0820  
Queen
Horvath Szabolcs1 10:31:33,70 1 00:31:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
349germany MC2247  
delicadeza
Team Klaas & Sohn4 10:31:34,00 1 00:31:34 Rietberg Club
350england MC1616  
Brookes Baby
Team Fev Flyers3 10:31:34,00 1 00:31:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
351slovakia MC0750  
Greg 814
Team Greg8 10:31:34,30 1 00:31:34 Slovakia Club
352slovakia MC0797  
Dano
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 10:31:34,60 1 00:31:35 Slovakia Club
353denmark MC2218  
Frazier
Team Jutland1 10:31:34,95 1 00:31:35 Denmark Club
354slovakia MC1030  
Greg 606
Team Greg9 10:31:35,00 1 00:31:35 Slovakia Club
355belgium MC1382  
LPS 17-11
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing7 10:31:35,01 1 00:31:35 Club Olijftak Maaseik
356polska MC0344  
Cinnamon Girl
Team Stepniewski LKK2 10:31:35,05 1 00:31:35 Polonia
357sevilla MC0035  
Chipsi Mareen
Francisco Gutiérrez6 10:31:35,35 1 00:31:35 ITALICENSE
358belgium MC0361  
Uriah
A. en C. Roels2 10:31:35,55 1 00:31:36 Belgium Club
359netherlands MC0974  
Lovely Job
Team Hooymans3 10:31:35,70 1 00:31:36 Holland Pigeons Club
360netherlands MC0909  
Harrys Cheese
Team One Loft4 10:31:35,85 1 00:31:36 Holland Pigeons Club
361germany MC2411  
Marc IG
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne4 10:31:35,90 1 00:31:36 Wetter
362england MC0193  
Stevie Wonder
S. Marsh3 10:31:36,30 1 00:31:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
363belgium MC0328  
Raediger
A. en C. Roels3 10:31:36,35 1 00:31:36 Belgium Club
364denmark MC2184  
Blue Darling
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 10:31:36,95 1 00:31:37 Denmark Club
365tenerife MC0397  
Firgas
Team Herrera y Jaime3 10:31:37,00 1 00:31:37 Adexe
366bosnia herzegovina MC2250  
Zdenko
Team Ivankovic & Jovovic3 10:31:37,25 1 00:31:37 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
367netherlands MC2188  
Frysian Satin
Sjaak Buwalda4 10:31:37,26 1 00:31:37 Holland Pigeons Club
368netherlands MC0379  
Lamme
Team H. V. Venrooij3 10:31:37,35 1 00:31:37 Holland Pigeons Club
369netherlands MC2120  
Bullit
Team Soepboer2 10:31:37,60 1 00:31:38 Holland Pigeons Club
370polska MC0428  
Güero
Bogdan Mlynarczyk2 10:31:37,95 1 00:31:38 Polonia
371rumania MC1786  
Jenssen
Team Familia Bacalu5 10:31:38,50 1 00:31:38 Romania
372south africa MC0040  
Blue Thando
Team Samuels Loft2 10:31:39,25 1 00:31:39 South Africa Club
373england MC1426  
Avocet Pied 44
Nick Bradford1 10:31:39,60 1 00:31:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
374germany MC1009  
Océano
Team Schupp1 10:31:41,80 1 00:31:42 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
375england MC1506  
Joyce
Team Casey & Rainbow2 10:31:41,81 1 00:31:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
376wales MC2503  
boomerang 49
Team Tom & Gaynor4 10:31:42,85 1 00:31:43 Wales Club
377england MC1556  
Oreo
Team Wilton & Son2 10:31:43,80 1 00:31:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
378netherlands MC1383  
Bleu Star
Team One Loft5 10:31:44,45 1 00:31:44 Holland Pigeons Club
379rumania MC1240  
Lord
Nelu Burca2 10:31:44,70 1 00:31:45 Romania
380polska MC1750  
Hidden Glory
Krzysztof Szkolny1 10:31:44,85 1 00:31:45 Polonia
381polska MC1971  
B Girl
Tomasz Wiczling5 10:31:44,90 1 00:31:45 Polonia
382netherlands MC0107  
Pythagoras
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 10:31:44,91 1 00:31:45 Holland Pigeons Club
383germany MC1909  
Gretzky
Matthias Sprang1 10:31:45,50 1 00:31:46 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
384portugal MC0653  
Ulani
Hugo Teixeira1 10:31:46,55 1 00:31:47 Loulé - Portugal
385norway MC2141  
Gambit Springs
Rolf Helge Aspen2 10:31:47,20 1 00:31:47 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
386belgium MC1448  
PEC 100
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC3 10:31:48,85 1 00:31:49 Fondclub Herent
387netherlands MC0212  
Sheva
Team Andringa2 10:31:49,35 1 00:31:49 Holland Pigeons Club
388cordoba MC0066  
Divino
Dámaso Melero2 10:31:49,40 1 00:31:49 Malagüeño
389england MC1563  
Bannos Bullet
Team Fev Flyers4 10:31:49,65 1 00:31:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
390asturias MC2180  
Top Selection
Fernando Loredo Piñera1 10:31:49,90 1 00:31:50 R.C.C. Asturias
391england MC0095  
Prince Waggy
Team Trainspotters2 10:31:50,60 1 00:31:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
392belgium MC1452  
PEC 256
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC4 10:31:51,10 1 00:31:51 Fondclub Herent
393belgium MC0396  
Magda
Team Bruninx Roger & Co1 10:31:51,20 1 00:31:51 Belgium Club
394hungary MC0717  
Andrea
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea4 10:31:51,35 1 00:31:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
395england MC0225  
Ba Al
Team Mambo Boys1 10:31:51,50 1 00:31:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
396england MC1548  
Pauls Mission
Team Paul Smith Syndicate9 10:31:51,55 1 00:31:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
397rumania MC1278  
HRPL 10
Team Honest OLR & Petrita1 10:31:51,65 1 00:31:52 Romania
398germany MC1500  
Out And Proud
Team Leifkes, Iking & Schulz1 10:31:52,10 1 00:31:52 Germany Club
399wales MC2033  
No Surrender
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 10:31:52,40 1 00:31:52 Wales Club
400germany MC1116  
Silver Lady
Walter Agler1 10:31:52,85 1 00:31:53 Oberbayern Club
401belgium MC0894  
Simona
Team Breese Pigeons Friends2 10:31:53,15 1 00:31:53 Club Olijftak Maaseik
402czech republic MC0758  
Popular
Team Bohdana1 10:31:53,40 1 00:31:53 Czech Republic Club
403belgium MC2023  
Matteo
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC5 10:31:53,45 1 00:31:53 Fondclub Herent
404belgium MC2278  
Speedy
Team Geusens2 10:31:53,55 1 00:31:54 Belgium Club
405polska MC1488  
Raphael
Tomasz Wiczling6 10:31:53,60 1 00:31:54 Polonia
406rumania MC1543  
CH Ela
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa1 10:31:53,85 1 00:31:54 Romania
407rumania MC1236  
Tesla
Team Bogdan & Tudor1 10:31:54,45 1 00:31:54 Romania
408slovakia MC0741  
Finist
Team Silny J & L1 10:31:55,10 1 00:31:55 Slovakia Club
409england MC0221  
Umtondo
Team Nenlorrie2 10:31:55,45 1 00:31:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
410slovenia MC1753  
Saska
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha2 10:31:56,70 1 00:31:57 Slovenia Club
411wales MC0232  
Big Red
Team Big Dreamers2 10:31:56,85 1 00:31:57 Wales Club
412england MC0181  
Cool Carrot III
Team Cool Carrot1 10:31:57,50 1 00:31:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
413italia MC2446  
Hope
Danci Dumitru3 10:31:57,51 1 00:31:58 Italia
414belgium MC1427  
Denise
Team Loft Marina1 10:31:57,55 1 00:31:58 Belgium Club
415rumania MC1366  
Frome
Florentin Chirita1 10:31:57,75 1 00:31:58 Romania
416belgium MC0923  
Maxime
Team Kempische duif Bree1 10:31:57,95 1 00:31:58 Belgium Club
417germany MC0457  
Wardend Mags
Team Aa. Perle1 10:31:58,15 1 00:31:58 Germany Club
418austria MC1731  
B & B 6
Team Bliege & Benjamin3 10:31:58,75 1 00:31:59 Club Austria
419hungary MC0781  
Sandor
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea5 10:31:58,90 1 00:31:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
420polska MC0869  
Europe Girl
Michal Klassa2 10:31:59,60 1 00:32:00 Polonia
421slovakia MC1021  
Greg 313
Team Greg10 10:32:00,05 1 00:32:00 Slovakia Club
422wales MC1615  
Enigma 2
Steve Evans1 10:32:00,10 1 00:32:00 Wales Club
423belgium MC1403  
Mieke
Team Fam-Steyvers1 10:32:00,11 1 00:32:00 Belgium Club
424rumania MC1542  
Bak 045
Marius Iulian Sepciuc3 10:32:00,50 1 00:32:00 Romania
425netherlands MC0229  
Hippocrates
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 10:32:01,10 1 00:32:01 Holland Pigeons Club
426czech republic MC0738  
Lenka
Team Svoboda & Lekes1 10:32:01,30 1 00:32:01 Czech Republic Club
427germany MC2359  
Prunus
Gabriel Valo1 10:32:02,80 1 00:32:03 Germany Club
428belgium MC2002  
PEC 252
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC6 10:32:02,90 1 00:32:03 Fondclub Herent
429polska MC1954  
Bucky
Krzysztof Szkolny2 10:32:02,91 1 00:32:03 Polonia
430england MC0245  
Cruze
Team Goldsmith Lofts4 10:32:03,20 1 00:32:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
431netherlands MC0902  
Killy
J.T.E. Morsink2 10:32:03,35 1 00:32:03 Holland Pigeons Club
432rumania MC1794  
Bak 004
Marius Iulian Sepciuc4 10:32:04,00 1 00:32:04 Romania
433czech republic MC0828  
Pumpido
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek1 10:32:04,05 1 00:32:04 Czech Republic Club
434belgium MC0410  
Styrian Tourist
A. en C. Roels4 10:32:05,15 1 00:32:05 Belgium Club
435belgium MC2049  
LPS 17-35
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing8 10:32:05,20 1 00:32:05 Club Olijftak Maaseik
436europe MC0695  
Ema
Team Racing5 10:32:05,35 1 00:32:05 Club E.U.
437germany MC0435  
In The Money
Matthias Sprang2 10:32:07,45 1 00:32:07 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
438belgium MC1408  
Princess
Team Diamond Ladies2 10:32:07,55 1 00:32:08 Club Olijftak Maaseik
439england MC0224  
Beverly
Team Nenlorrie3 10:32:07,80 1 00:32:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
440croatia MC2399  
Dubrovnik
Team Mate & Luka Culic3 10:32:08,10 1 00:32:08 Croatia Pigeon Club
441czech republic MC0732  
Wendy 1
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek2 10:32:08,75 1 00:32:09 Czech Republic Club
442polska MC0955  
Angel K
Michal Klassa3 10:32:09,45 1 00:32:09 Polonia
443england MC2000  
Red Arrow
Team Foster & Rump1 10:32:10,00 1 00:32:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
444england MC0259  
Waggys Debbie
Team Trainspotters3 10:32:10,05 1 00:32:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
445germany MC0920  
Roman
Bernhard Bulten1 10:32:10,40 1 00:32:10 Germany Club
446switzerland MC2190  
Russi
Izet Licina2 10:32:10,50 1 00:32:10 Suiza
447tenerife MC1389  
Toni
Team Achaman el Pincho2 10:32:11,20 1 00:32:11 Adexe
448wales MC1692  
Sancho
Paul Bamford3 10:32:11,20 1 00:32:11 Wales Club
449hungary MC0601  
Little Autumn 2.
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 10:32:11,55 1 00:32:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
450england MC0213  
Blue Gem
S. Marsh4 10:32:11,65 1 00:32:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
451hungary MC0793  
Jldi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea6 10:32:11,70 1 00:32:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
452tenerife MC1369  
Lally
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo2 10:32:12,70 1 00:32:13 GRAN FONDO
453polska MC0901  
Naper
Team Swiecicki & Zajac5 10:32:14,65 1 00:32:15 Polonia
454rumania MC1881  
Vio 6
Viorel Gah1 10:32:14,95 1 00:32:15 Romania
455rumania MC1982  
Ginger
Class 8881 10:32:15,00 1 00:32:15 Romania
456germany MC1127  
Ipi Tombe
Team SG Röhlig & Bukowski1 10:32:15,55 1 00:32:16 Vogtland Club
457netherlands MC2339  
Canary 10
Team Klein Falckenborg5 10:32:15,85 1 00:32:16 Holland Pigeons Club
458netherlands MC0334  
Barca
Team Hageman & Liplijn3 10:32:16,40 1 00:32:16 Holland Pigeons Club
459england MC0090  
Deneside Blue
Team Deneside Lofts1 10:32:17,10 1 00:32:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
460polska MC1489  
Snude
Andrzej Jankowski3 10:32:17,15 1 00:32:17 Polonia
461wales MC0143  
Sweep
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 10:32:17,45 1 00:32:17 Wales Club
462belgium MC0364  
Arona 412
Dirk Verstichelen2 10:32:17,46 1 00:32:17 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
463england MC1564  
Klassy Lass
Team Fev Flyers5 10:32:17,50 1 00:32:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
464switzerland MC2129  
Bartell
Izet Licina3 10:32:18,50 1 00:32:18 Suiza
465bosnia herzegovina MC2418  
Stjepan
Team Ivankovic & Jovovic4 10:32:18,85 1 00:32:19 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
466england MC0223  
Sky Master
Andrei Antoce1 10:32:18,90 1 00:32:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
467germany MC1960  
Blood
Team Volmer & Levers1 10:32:18,90 1 00:32:19 Münsterland
468hungary MC1346  
Muun
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor1 10:32:18,91 1 00:32:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
469eeuu MC2146  
BLESSING
Team Cacofamily Loft1 10:32:19,05 1 00:32:19 USA
470europe MC2343  
Patrunjel
Team Racing6 10:32:19,60 1 00:32:20 Club E.U.
471germany MC1983  
Heidi Ann
Matthias Sprang3 10:32:19,70 1 00:32:20 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
472switzerland MC0976  
Queeny
Alexandre Peixoto1 10:32:19,80 1 00:32:20 Suiza
473hungary MC0804  
Aarden Man
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 10:32:19,85 1 00:32:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
474wales MC0238  
Larch Tree Donna
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 10:32:21,10 1 00:32:21 Wales Club
475czech republic MC0634  
Kodiaq
Team Bohdana2 10:32:21,55 1 00:32:22 Czech Republic Club
476hungary MC0764  
Greta
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea7 10:32:21,80 1 00:32:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
477netherlands MC2043  
Nelly
Gerrit Knol1 10:32:21,95 1 00:32:22 Holland Pigeons Club
478slovakia MC0592  
Aquarius
Team Viglas JJM2 10:32:22,05 1 00:32:22 Slovakia Club
479belgium MC0981  
Atak
Roger Mertens4 10:32:22,15 1 00:32:22 Fond Wallonie
480hungary MC0685  
Liza
Jozsef Kovacs2 10:32:22,95 1 00:32:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
481germany MC0332  
Pallas
Team Zumdiek2 10:32:23,70 1 00:32:24 Germany Club
482denmark MC2115  
Benjawan
Team Brdr. Broebech2 10:32:24,45 1 00:32:24 Denmark Club
483netherlands MC1520  
The 824
Team Pigeons 4 racing1 10:32:24,95 1 00:32:25 Holland Pigeons Club
484germany MC2224  
Aragorn
Michael Zeug2 10:32:25,30 1 00:32:25 Germany Club
485belgium MC1919  
Blauwe Haas
Team Loft Marina2 10:32:25,65 1 00:32:26 Belgium Club
486gran canaria MC0713  
Prince Star
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy6 10:32:25,65 1 00:32:26 Club Los Socios
487czech republic MC1220  
Gagi-Jo
Team Vyslouzil Zdenek a Lucas1 10:32:26,75 1 00:32:27 Czech Republic Club
488germany MC0872  
Gaston
Team Volmer & Wilpers1 10:32:26,80 1 00:32:27 Münsterland
489polska MC0077  
Bati
Ryszard Sas2 10:32:27,60 1 00:32:28 Polonia
490belgium MC1732  
Podiumpigeons VD Velde 69
Team Podiumpigeons1 10:32:28,35 1 00:32:28 Land van Aalst
491polska MC2338  
Isabeau
Team Ganski & Lewandowski2 10:32:28,95 1 00:32:29 Polonia
492rumania MC1330  
Dynamo
Team Pigeons360.com2 10:32:29,30 1 00:32:29 Romania
493germany MC0466  
Napoleon
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann1 10:32:30,30 1 00:32:30 Oberfranken Club
494slovakia MC1174  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik1 10:32:30,55 1 00:32:31 Slovakia Club
495croatia MC0753  
Croat Mate
Denis Culic1 10:32:30,80 1 00:32:31 Croatia Pigeon Club
496netherlands MC2299  
Frysian Chiffon
Sjaak Buwalda5 10:32:30,90 1 00:32:31 Holland Pigeons Club
497turkey MC1782  
Hera
Ihsan Sariyer3 10:32:30,95 1 00:32:31 Turkey Flying Club
498wales MC0262  
Gaynors Pride
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 10:32:31,75 1 00:32:32 Wales Club
499germany MC1117  
Capitan
Team Volmer & Wilpers2 10:32:31,80 1 00:32:32 Münsterland
500germany MC2510  
Pressure Check
Team Preuben Derby1 10:32:32,05 1 00:32:32 Germany Club
501switzerland MC0524  
Blue Ether
Team Alp Race4 10:32:32,15 1 00:32:32 Suiza
502croatia MC1137  
Zippy
Team Blazevic2 10:32:32,55 1 00:32:33 Croatia Pigeon Club
503austria MC1757  
Canan
Benjamin Neag7 10:32:32,60 1 00:32:33 Club Austria
504germany MC1468  
Amira
Fedoseev Vitalij1 10:32:33,00 1 00:32:33 Harsewinkel Club
505rumania MC1788  
Red Gloria
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa2 10:32:33,15 1 00:32:33 Romania
506netherlands MC2149  
Wienie
Team Santing pigeons Borger2 10:32:33,20 1 00:32:33 Holland Pigeons Club
507polska MC1946  
Bernadette
Dariusz Skawinski5 10:32:33,30 1 00:32:33 Polonia
508polska MC1130  
Romanze
Grzegorz Szymanski2 10:32:33,45 1 00:32:33 Polonia
509norway MC2144  
Usedom
Team Helgesen Racing1 10:32:33,70 1 00:32:34 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
510england MC0678  
Patruna
Joseph Dunning1 10:32:35,10 1 00:32:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
511slovakia MC0698  
Greg 807
Team Greg11 10:32:35,15 1 00:32:35 Slovakia Club
512belgium MC1401  
Favorit 215
Filip de Smedt2 10:32:35,65 1 00:32:36 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
513slovakia MC0587  
Greg 027
Team Greg12 10:32:36,20 1 00:32:36 Slovakia Club
514netherlands MC0523  
Blue Magic
Team Hageman & Liplijn4 10:32:36,30 1 00:32:36 Holland Pigeons Club
515netherlands MC0122  
Gizmo
Team John Rimmelzwaan1 10:32:36,70 1 00:32:37 Holland Pigeons Club
516belgium MC1384  
Annie 2
Team Diamond Ladies3 10:32:37,65 1 00:32:38 Club Olijftak Maaseik
517germany MC2121  
Lost Bronco
Team Schnellin1 10:32:39,15 1 00:32:39 Sachsen Club
518england MC1567  
Marcela
Team T. Marian & L. Mosquera2 10:32:39,20 1 00:32:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
519sevilla MC0579  
Kirby
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George1 10:32:39,30 1 00:32:39 ITALICENSE
520slovakia MC0666  
Greg 335
Team Greg13 10:32:39,75 1 00:32:40 Slovakia Club
521denmark MC2186  
Teide
Team M & C Hansen1 10:32:39,75 1 00:32:40 Denmark Club
522huelva MC2233  
Princesa Azul
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez2 10:32:40,00 1 00:32:40 Huelva
523rumania MC1298  
Hercule
Pacleanu Sorin1 10:32:40,25 1 00:32:40 Romania
524italia MC2074  
alcaparra
Giuseppe Patti2 10:32:41,15 1 00:32:41 Italia
525england MC0099  
Just the Job
Team Murray & Mills3 10:32:41,65 1 00:32:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
526slovenia MC1751  
Mandela
Team Vugi1 10:32:42,45 1 00:32:42 Slovenia Club
527belgium MC0867  
Yana
Team Kempische duif Bree2 10:32:43,20 1 00:32:43 Belgium Club
528switzerland MC2504  
Crui
Izet Licina4 10:32:43,45 1 00:32:43 Suiza
529belgium MC1099  
Pine Shine
Team Camps & Geraerts Erwin1 10:32:43,60 1 00:32:44 Belgium Club
530polska MC1536  
Beda
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 10:32:43,75 1 00:32:44 Polonia
531italia MC2135  
Isotta
Renato Cantu6 10:32:43,76 1 00:32:44 Italia
532scotland MC1410  
Johnny
William Donachie3 10:32:44,25 1 00:32:44 Scottish Homing Union
533germany MC0455  
Eastern Promise
Team Volmer & Wilpers3 10:32:44,26 1 00:32:44 Münsterland
534tenerife MC2276  
Faire La Fete
Team Columbacanaria2 10:32:46,40 1 00:32:46 Adexe
535belgium MC1217  
Japon
Team Camps & Geraerts Erwin2 10:32:47,00 1 00:32:47 Belgium Club
536denmark MC2350  
Santa Cruz
Team M & C Hansen2 10:32:47,01 1 00:32:47 Denmark Club
537england MC0166  
Deneside Jay
Team Deneside Lofts2 10:32:47,20 1 00:32:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
538netherlands MC0094  
Atlas
E. van Aalten2 10:32:48,50 1 00:32:48 Holland Pigeons Club
539czech republic MC0615  
Stana V.
Team Konopik & Motre1 10:32:48,70 1 00:32:49 Czech Republic Club
540england MC1586  
Molly
Andy Gregson1 10:32:49,90 1 00:32:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
541kuwait MC2585  
Duna
Naje Ead1 10:32:50,60 1 00:32:51 Kuwait Club
542italia MC2337  
Freddy
Renato Cantu7 10:32:52,00 1 00:32:52 Italia
543tenerife MC0662  
Isabel
José Martín González2 10:32:53,80 1 00:32:54 Abona Sur
544england MC0130  
Deneside Speed
Team Deneside Lofts3 10:32:54,15 1 00:32:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
545polska MC1895  
Tarkan
Andrzej Jankowski4 10:32:55,30 1 00:32:55 Polonia
546netherlands MC2387  
Classy
B. Goedee2 10:32:55,60 1 00:32:56 Holland Pigeons Club
547netherlands MC0346  
Signus
Team Gebr. Vieberink2 10:32:56,90 1 00:32:57 Holland Pigeons Club
548polska MC2057  
Remo
Team Ganski & Lewandowski3 10:32:57,80 1 00:32:58 Polonia
549portugal MC2358  
Arona Hope
Team P4R Luis Miguel2 10:32:57,90 1 00:32:58 Braga - Portugal
550rumania MC1288  
Pink Pearl
Team Pigeons360.com3 10:32:57,91 1 00:32:58 Romania
551netherlands MC0910  
Davidson
Team Seelen, Ellenbroek & Morsink1 10:32:58,95 1 00:32:59 Holland Pigeons Club
552slovakia MC0596  
Peter 432
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 10:32:59,55 1 00:33:00 Slovakia Club
553turkey MC1739  
Emin 279
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu3 10:33:00,20 1 00:33:00 Turkey Flying Club
554netherlands MC0196  
Wilco
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon2 10:33:00,40 1 00:33:00 Holland Pigeons Club
555turkey MC1974  
Akhisar
Team Emrullah Oraloglu1 10:33:01,10 1 00:33:01 Turkey Flying Club
556slovakia MC0789  
Greg 307
Team Greg14 10:33:01,30 1 00:33:01 Slovakia Club
557belgium MC0315  
Kittel
Team Bruninx Roger & Co2 10:33:01,85 1 00:33:02 Belgium Club
558asturias MC0676  
Sparkie
José Manuel García Darriba1 10:33:02,05 1 00:33:02 R.C. Oviedo
559netherlands MC0120  
Wild Fire
Team di Roberto1 10:33:02,10 1 00:33:02 Holland Pigeons Club
560polska MC1900  
Urban Cowgirl
Dariusz Skawinski6 10:33:03,85 1 00:33:04 Polonia
561netherlands MC0448  
Braco
Team Gebr. Vieberink3 10:33:04,05 1 00:33:04 Holland Pigeons Club
562rumania MC2285  
Phoenix
Class 8882 10:33:04,06 1 00:33:04 Romania
563tenerife MC2428  
Wriggley
Team Hermanos Remón1 10:33:04,25 1 00:33:04 CANARAGÜI
564netherlands MC0148  
Colman
Caspar Lurvink2 10:33:04,45 1 00:33:04 Holland Pigeons Club
565austria MC1311  
Udo
Team Fam. Rosu1 10:33:05,00 1 00:33:05 VRV - Oberoesterreich
566hungary MC0756  
Stellam
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea8 10:33:05,30 1 00:33:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
567croatia MC0754  
Dubrovnik best
Denis Culic2 10:33:05,60 1 00:33:06 Croatia Pigeon Club
568india MC1012  
Dhoni
Dream Team India Viki & Jos Thone3 10:33:05,70 1 00:33:06 Royal Pigeon Society India
569hungary MC0652  
Patrick
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 10:33:05,95 1 00:33:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
570polska MC2423  
Polish Pride 46
Team Polish Pride2 10:33:06,20 1 00:33:06 Polonia
571belgium MC1838  
PEC 214
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC7 10:33:06,85 1 00:33:07 Fondclub Herent
572switzerland MC2168  
Dadi
Izet Licina5 10:33:06,85 1 00:33:07 Suiza
573austria MC1276  
Beny
Benjamin Neag8 10:33:06,86 1 00:33:07 Club Austria
574england MC1392  
Pauls Rocket
Team Paul Smith Syndicate10 10:33:07,25 1 00:33:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
575belgium MC2206  
Gasly
Team Creemers & Zoon4 10:33:07,30 1 00:33:07 Club Olijftak Maaseik
576germany MC2373  
Karyna 319
Team Fam. Flonta4 10:33:07,35 1 00:33:07 Germany Club
577germany MC2406  
Ichabod
Team Klaas & Sohn5 10:33:07,75 1 00:33:08 Rietberg Club
578scotland MC1844  
Little Star
William Donachie4 10:33:08,00 1 00:33:08 Scottish Homing Union
579belgium MC1959  
Andrea
Team Segers & Coppens1 10:33:08,30 1 00:33:08 Denderbond Ninove
580wales MC1415  
Bond Gold
Team Rhondda Rockets2 10:33:08,80 1 00:33:09 Wales Club
581england MC1936  
Chase
Team Wilton & Son3 10:33:08,90 1 00:33:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
582galicia MC0041  
Ginny
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez1 10:33:09,15 1 00:33:09 MARIÑAS ALTAS
583belgium MC1877  
Gallopin Garbage
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC8 10:33:09,25 1 00:33:09 Fondclub Herent
584belgium MC0954  
Helena
Team Kempische duif Bree3 10:33:09,30 1 00:33:09 Belgium Club
585slovakia MC0694  
Fero
Team Saradin1 10:33:09,60 1 00:33:10 Slovakia Club
586england MC0267  
Bettys No.1
Team Murray & Mills4 10:33:09,75 1 00:33:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
587germany MC1912  
Willy 2017
Team Volmer & Wilpers4 10:33:09,80 1 00:33:10 Münsterland
588netherlands MC1006  
Smackeroo
J.T.E. Morsink3 10:33:10,45 1 00:33:10 Holland Pigeons Club
589germany MC0522  
Aspid
Team Volmer & Wilpers5 10:33:11,05 1 00:33:11 Münsterland
590bosnia herzegovina MC2398  
Jelena
Team Ivankovic & Jovovic5 10:33:11,40 1 00:33:11 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
591gran canaria MC1255  
Elsa
Team Carlos y Germán1 10:33:11,90 1 00:33:12 C.C. ANSITE
592netherlands MC2412  
Daughter David
Team Poelman - Kap3 10:33:12,30 1 00:33:12 Holland Pigeons Club
593netherlands MC0288  
Missy
Team John Rimmelzwaan2 10:33:12,50 1 00:33:12 Holland Pigeons Club
594slovakia MC0675  
Fredi
Ivan Blasko1 10:33:12,51 1 00:33:13 Slovakia Club
595asturias MC0631  
Trufa 2
Team Dionisio & Pandiella1 10:33:12,70 1 00:33:13 R.C. Oviedo
596slovakia MC0711  
Noemi 415
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 10:33:12,75 1 00:33:13 Slovakia Club
597netherlands MC0231  
Libero
Caspar Lurvink3 10:33:13,20 1 00:33:13 Holland Pigeons Club
598germany MC2107  
Guido
Team SG Kronert Jung1 10:33:13,25 1 00:33:13 Germany Club
599england MC2026  
Pauls Choice
Team Paul Smith Syndicate11 10:33:13,45 1 00:33:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
600czech republic MC1077  
Divokej Bill
Team Bouchal2 10:33:13,55 1 00:33:14 Czech Republic Club
601slovakia MC0826  
Greg 343
Team Greg15 10:33:13,60 1 00:33:14 Slovakia Club
602england MC1961  
Silversmith
Team Lanoak Lofts3 10:33:14,00 1 00:33:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
603wales MC1630  
Warr Power
Team WNFC Winners 20172 10:33:14,10 1 00:33:14 Wales Club
604belgium MC1644  
Podiumpigeons VD Velde 70
Team Podiumpigeons2 10:33:14,11 1 00:33:14 Land van Aalst
605belgium MC0413  
Nadali
Team Bruninx Roger & Co3 10:33:14,60 1 00:33:15 Belgium Club
606switzerland MC0516  
Ginistrelli
Team Alp Race5 10:33:15,01 1 00:33:15 Suiza
607belgium MC2354  
Mambo
Jose Hoes2 10:33:15,05 1 00:33:15 Fondclub Loft 24
608rumania MC1771  
Shindeagan
Hanus Vasile2 10:33:15,10 1 00:33:15 Romania
609slovakia MC1087  
Greg 845
Team Greg16 10:33:15,11 1 00:33:15 Slovakia Club
610rumania MC1989  
Botarovich
Class 8883 10:33:15,30 1 00:33:15 Romania
611rumania MC1804  
Karin
Team Familia Bacalu6 10:33:15,31 1 00:33:15 Romania
612england MC1784  
Illusion
Team Lanoak Lofts4 10:33:15,35 1 00:33:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
613slovakia MC1067  
Greg 028
Team Greg17 10:33:15,90 1 00:33:16 Slovakia Club
614rumania MC1372  
HRPL 35
Team Honest OLR & Petrita2 10:33:15,91 1 00:33:16 Romania
615germany MC0508  
Time Bandit 2
Team Jörg Unglaube1 10:33:15,92 1 00:33:16 Germany Club
616india MC2357  
K. C. Vijay
Dream Team India Viki & Johan van Boxmee2 10:33:15,93 1 00:33:16 Royal Pigeon Society India
617netherlands MC0352  
Hetnationaaltje
Team Hageman & Liplijn5 10:33:16,00 1 00:33:16 Holland Pigeons Club
618germany MC2270  
Dark Power
Team Klaas & Sohn6 10:33:17,00 1 00:33:17 Rietberg Club
619polska MC1493  
Sven's Legacy
Tomasz Wiczling7 10:33:17,10 1 00:33:17 Polonia
620polska MC1928  
Roulette
Dariusz Skawinski7 10:33:17,45 1 00:33:17 Polonia
621rumania MC1729  
Poppe
Team Familia Bacalu7 10:33:17,50 1 00:33:18 Romania
622italia MC2474  
Riky
Grec Mihai Belei2 10:33:17,51 1 00:33:18 Italia
623rumania MC1835  
Leonsio
Team Familia Bacalu8 10:33:17,55 1 00:33:18 Romania
624slovakia MC0835  
Dobra
Team Marton J + I1 10:33:17,60 1 00:33:18 Slovakia Club
625netherlands MC2260  
Frysian Velvet
Sjaak Buwalda6 10:33:17,70 1 00:33:18 Holland Pigeons Club
626south africa MC0085  
Pacorro
Team Petrus van Eeden3 10:33:18,10 1 00:33:18 South Africa Club
627turkey MC1717  
Polat
Ihsan Sariyer4 10:33:18,15 1 00:33:18 Turkey Flying Club
628netherlands MC0323  
Ada
Team H. V. Venrooij4 10:33:18,40 1 00:33:18 Holland Pigeons Club
629polska MC1783  
Marciano
Team Morel2 10:33:18,41 1 00:33:18 Polonia
630alicante MC1476  
Paniks Choice
Team Pets at Home SL1 10:33:18,55 1 00:33:19 Alicante
631netherlands MC2368  
Frysian Fortune
Sjaak Buwalda7 10:33:18,75 1 00:33:19 Holland Pigeons Club
632gran canaria MC2111  
Fahys Pride
Team Farallon4 10:33:19,35 1 00:33:19 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
633austria MC1314  
DYKY
Benjamin Neag9 10:33:19,65 1 00:33:20 Club Austria
634rumania MC1845  
Alison
Hanus Vasile3 10:33:19,65 1 00:33:20 Romania
635czech republic MC0637  
Ola
Team Svoboda & Lekes2 10:33:19,70 1 00:33:20 Czech Republic Club
636denmark MC2266  
Mosaic Junior
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 10:33:19,75 1 00:33:20 Denmark Club
637hungary MC0686  
Isti
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea9 10:33:19,80 1 00:33:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
638austria MC1973  
B & B 5
Team Bliege & Benjamin4 10:33:19,90 1 00:33:20 Club Austria
639england MC1828  
Kamet
Team Amigos in Paradise2 10:33:19,95 1 00:33:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
640italia MC2275  
Camiseta
Team Ghiacci & Celli3 10:33:20,15 1 00:33:20 Italia
641galicia MC0073  
Jigsy
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez2 10:33:20,16 1 00:33:20 MARIÑAS ALTAS
642belgium MC0392  
Koninginnepage
Team Belgium's Finest3 10:33:20,55 1 00:33:21 Lembeek Club - Belgium
643polska MC0439  
Rentoir
Aleksander Golofit2 10:33:20,80 1 00:33:21 Polonia
644belgium MC2255  
Linda
Team Creemers Neiss1 10:33:21,00 1 00:33:21 Club Olijftak Maaseik
645austria MC1331  
Jana
Benjamin Neag10 10:33:21,05 1 00:33:21 Club Austria
646polska MC1510  
Didi
Dariusz Skawinski8 10:33:21,15 1 00:33:21 Polonia
647slovakia MC0671  
Despacito
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 10:33:21,25 1 00:33:21 Slovakia Club
648rumania MC2014  
Bl. Stinghera
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa3 10:33:21,85 1 00:33:22 Romania
649czech republic MC0776  
Jednicka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek3 10:33:21,90 1 00:33:22 Czech Republic Club
650gran canaria MC1578  
Dadik
Team Farallon5 10:33:21,95 1 00:33:22 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
651polska MC1501  
Firefly
Dariusz Skawinski9 10:33:21,96 1 00:33:22 Polonia
652germany MC2415  
wolfgang
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne5 10:33:22,25 1 00:33:22 Wetter
653switzerland MC0420  
esmeralda
Team Alp Race6 10:33:22,95 1 00:33:23 Suiza
654polska MC1460  
Nebos
Dariusz Skawinski10 10:33:23,20 1 00:33:23 Polonia
655belgium MC1646  
WENDY
Roger Mertens5 10:33:23,21 1 00:33:23 Fond Wallonie
656hungary MC0857  
Demi
Jozsef Kovacs3 10:33:23,70 1 00:33:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
657belgium MC2316  
Xantia
Jose Hoes3 10:33:23,95 1 00:33:24 Fondclub Loft 24
658denmark MC2226  
Hip Hip Hoera
Team Brdr. Broebech3 10:33:24,00 1 00:33:24 Denmark Club
659belgium MC1938  
Esteban
Team Creemers & Zoon5 10:33:24,35 1 00:33:24 Club Olijftak Maaseik
660netherlands MC0139  
Rocky
Team John Rimmelzwaan3 10:33:24,75 1 00:33:25 Holland Pigeons Club
661wales MC1623  
Mea Culpa
Steve Evans2 10:33:25,25 1 00:33:25 Wales Club
662baleares MC0859  
Beitia
Team Ciutadellencs2 10:33:25,40 1 00:33:25 C.C.Ciutadella
663norway MC1268  
Zizin
Iuliu Balint1 10:33:25,41 1 00:33:25 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
664polska MC0984  
Nofretete
Lukasz Sprycha3 10:33:25,95 1 00:33:26 Polonia
665belgium MC0940  
Marie-Julie
Team Breese Pigeons Friends3 10:33:26,25 1 00:33:26 Club Olijftak Maaseik
666sevilla MC0708  
Birra
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George2 10:33:26,95 1 00:33:27 ITALICENSE
667germany MC0417  
Time Bandit 4
Team Jörg Unglaube2 10:33:27,35 1 00:33:27 Germany Club
668huelva MC1507  
King
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez3 10:33:27,45 1 00:33:27 Huelva
669germany MC0301  
Uh-oh
Team Volmer & Wilpers6 10:33:27,65 1 00:33:28 Münsterland
670gran canaria MC2281  
Barry
Team Farallon6 10:33:28,50 1 00:33:28 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
671turkey MC1725  
Yakup
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo1 10:33:28,85 1 00:33:29 Turkey Flying Club
672polska MC0432  
Fletch
Piotr Pepel1 10:33:28,85 1 00:33:29 Polonia
673eeuu MC0254  
Floyds Boy
Robert Longid1 10:33:29,35 1 00:33:29 USA
674germany MC2505  
Rolf
Team Klaas & Sohn7 10:33:29,80 1 00:33:30 Rietberg Club
675polska MC1878  
Lake Hills Sophia
Dariusz Skawinski11 10:33:30,15 1 00:33:30 Polonia
676germany MC1898  
Hombre
Team Leifkes, Iking & Schulz2 10:33:30,85 1 00:33:31 Germany Club
677polska MC1525  
Ultimate Best
Dariusz Skawinski12 10:33:30,95 1 00:33:31 Polonia
678portugal MC0626  
Brando
Hugo Teixeira2 10:33:31,20 1 00:33:31 Loulé - Portugal
679sevilla MC1146  
Ecaille Stichelbaut
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George3 10:33:31,65 1 00:33:32 ITALICENSE
680slovakia MC0809  
Katka
Team Migo3 10:33:31,95 1 00:33:32 Slovakia Club
681gran canaria MC1038  
Encarna
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy7 10:33:32,40 1 00:33:32 Club Los Socios
682england MC1637  
Pauls Passion
Team Paul Smith Syndicate12 10:33:32,45 1 00:33:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
683netherlands MC0140  
Socrates
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil4 10:33:32,75 1 00:33:33 Holland Pigeons Club
684slovakia MC0762  
Gerlach
Team Svoren Juraj & Lucia2 10:33:33,50 1 00:33:34 Slovakia Club
685italia MC2407  
Woody
Renato Cantu8 10:33:33,80 1 00:33:34 Italia
686germany MC0489  
Percy
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann2 10:33:33,81 1 00:33:34 Oberfranken Club
687hungary MC0769  
Henci
Jozsef Kovacs4 10:33:34,00 1 00:33:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
688south africa MC0069  
Puty
Team Samuels Loft3 10:33:34,20 1 00:33:34 South Africa Club
689belgium MC0991  
Kris
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 10:33:34,65 1 00:33:35 Belgium Club
690asturias MC0681  
Clay Dark
Alfonso Herrero Pérez1 10:33:35,25 1 00:33:35 R.C. Oviedo
691rumania MC1248  
Brutus
Alexa Iacob1 10:33:35,26 1 00:33:35 Romania
692slovakia MC0599  
Greg 366
Team Greg18 10:33:35,45 1 00:33:35 Slovakia Club
693rumania MC1368  
White Bear
Class 8884 10:33:35,70 1 00:33:36 Romania
694germany MC1482  
Lena
Fedoseev Vitalij2 10:33:35,85 1 00:33:36 Harsewinkel Club
695england MC0864  
Angie
Team Downclose Lofts2 10:33:35,95 1 00:33:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
696bulgaria MC1292  
Eti Gross Master
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi2 10:33:36,00 1 00:33:36 Bulgaria Club
697turkey MC1780  
MPT 55
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram1 10:33:36,60 1 00:33:37 Turkey Flying Club
698austria MC2429  
Gypsy One
Alois Wiefler2 10:33:36,85 1 00:33:37 Club Austria
699germany MC2391  
Turbo Edge
Team Klaas & Sohn8 10:33:36,95 1 00:33:37 Rietberg Club
700scotland MC1634  
Lu Ravi
Bobby Dalziel1 10:33:37,40 1 00:33:37 Scottish Homing Union
701eeuu MC2277  
Clone Lass
Julio C. Ramírez1 10:33:37,45 1 00:33:37 USA
702germany MC0995  
Pascha
Walter Agler2 10:33:37,55 1 00:33:38 Oberbayern Club
703belgium MC1406  
LPS 17-09
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing9 10:33:38,05 1 00:33:38 Club Olijftak Maaseik
704hungary MC0593  
King
Horvath Szabolcs2 10:33:38,20 1 00:33:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
705polska MC1887  
Last Chance
Tomasz Wiczling8 10:33:38,40 1 00:33:38 Polonia
706netherlands MC2413  
Frysian Destroyer
Sjaak Buwalda8 10:33:38,70 1 00:33:39 Holland Pigeons Club
707belgium MC0324  
Hemlock
A. en C. Roels5 10:33:38,95 1 00:33:39 Belgium Club
708polska MC1994  
Daughter Bonte Florizone
Dariusz Skawinski13 10:33:39,20 1 00:33:39 Polonia
709huelva MC0703  
Ahlam
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez4 10:33:39,25 1 00:33:39 Huelva
710rumania MC1226  
Nini 238
Team Nini & Pitea1 10:33:39,70 1 00:33:40 Romania
711polska MC0953  
lirio
Grzegorz Szymanski3 10:33:39,75 1 00:33:40 Polonia
712tenerife MC2445  
La blanca adoptada
Team Herrera y Jaime4 10:33:40,05 1 00:33:40 Adexe
713netherlands MC0483  
papada
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland3 10:33:40,20 1 00:33:40 Holland Pigeons Club
714rumania MC1262  
Xerxes
Team Familia Bacalu9 10:33:40,21 1 00:33:40 Romania
715slovenia MC1761  
Tina
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha3 10:33:40,30 1 00:33:40 Slovenia Club
716wales MC0188  
Jack
Team Men of Gwent3 10:33:40,65 1 00:33:41 Wales Club
717wales MC0228  
Boomerang 99
Team Tom & Gaynor5 10:33:41,25 1 00:33:41 Wales Club
718slovakia MC1022  
Oliver
Team Benak2 10:33:41,60 1 00:33:42 Slovakia Club
719germany MC0416  
Planets Pride
Team Volmer & Wilpers7 10:33:42,30 1 00:33:42 Münsterland
720netherlands MC2372  
Nesbo
Team Mantel3 10:33:42,40 1 00:33:42 Holland Pigeons Club
721gran canaria MC0739  
Wise
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy8 10:33:42,65 1 00:33:43 Club Los Socios
722rusia MC2178  
RU-278
Team Shatalov & Shebanin1 10:33:42,85 1 00:33:43 Rusia Club
723netherlands MC0358  
Anne
Team H. V. Venrooij5 10:33:43,20 1 00:33:43 Holland Pigeons Club
724belgium MC2232  
Rahct
Team Geusens3 10:33:43,40 1 00:33:43 Belgium Club
725england MC0285  
Dark Night
Team Guys Lofts Elite2 10:33:43,50 1 00:33:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
726slovakia MC0611  
Cataley
Team Benak3 10:33:43,60 1 00:33:44 Slovakia Club
727belgium MC0408  
T Vosje
Team Belgium's Finest4 10:33:44,10 1 00:33:44 Lembeek Club - Belgium
728slovakia MC0700  
Greg 833
Team Greg19 10:33:44,40 1 00:33:44 Slovakia Club
729belgium MC0414  
De Frederik
Erik Masset2 10:33:45,35 1 00:33:45 Belgium Club
730wales MC1678  
Rivers of Belief
Team Men of Gwent4 10:33:45,95 1 00:33:46 Wales Club
731slovakia MC0672  
Greg 392
Team Greg20 10:33:46,15 1 00:33:46 Slovakia Club
732rumania MC1305  
Contador
Florin Scutaru4 10:33:46,20 1 00:33:46 Romania
733polska MC1120  
De Koonig
Team Swiecicki & Zajac6 10:33:46,30 1 00:33:46 Polonia
734czech republic MC0646  
Martina
Antonin Havlik2 10:33:46,30 1 00:33:46 Czech Republic Club
735italia MC2207  
Olivia M
Team Mogadja Ionel & Adrian1 10:33:47,00 1 00:33:47 Italia
736belgium MC1454  
PEC 267
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC9 10:33:47,40 1 00:33:47 Fondclub Herent
737hungary MC0584  
Oliver
Horvath Szabolcs3 10:33:47,50 1 00:33:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
738belgium MC1880  
Rocket
Team Buyl & Howells3 10:33:47,85 1 00:33:48 Denderbond Ninove
739cordoba MC0065  
Quintin
Dámaso Melero3 10:33:48,65 1 00:33:49 Malagüeño
740slovakia MC0766  
Peter 387
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 10:33:48,90 1 00:33:49 Slovakia Club
741polska MC0488  
Eclipse
Aleksander Golofit3 10:33:49,45 1 00:33:49 Polonia
742germany MC0298  
Delta
Team Zumdiek3 10:33:50,00 1 00:33:50 Germany Club
743turkey MC1824  
Hilal
Halil Seyhan4 10:33:50,05 1 00:33:50 Turkey Flying Club
744belgium MC1826  
PEC 275
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC10 10:33:50,45 1 00:33:50 Fondclub Herent
745wales MC0147  
Boomerang 94
Team Tom & Gaynor6 10:33:50,55 1 00:33:51 Wales Club
746gran canaria MC1084  
Marta
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy9 10:33:50,95 1 00:33:51 Club Los Socios
747netherlands MC0968  
Balloo
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek1 10:33:51,35 1 00:33:51 Holland Pigeons Club
748bosnia herzegovina MC2467  
Raso
Team Ivankovic & Jovovic6 10:33:51,60 1 00:33:52 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
749italia MC2409  
Evita
Renato Cantu9 10:33:52,10 1 00:33:52 Italia
750polska MC1399  
Histoire Sainte
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 10:33:52,40 1 00:33:52 Polonia
751eeuu MC1837  
Frans Junior
Robert Longid2 10:33:52,60 1 00:33:53 USA
752belgium MC1647  
Podiumpigeons VD Velde 73
Team Podiumpigeons3 10:33:52,75 1 00:33:53 Land van Aalst
753austria MC0814  
Sophie
Michael Rudorfer2 10:33:53,00 1 00:33:53 Club Austria
754belgium MC1433  
Destiny
Team Coloured Pigeons1 10:33:54,95 1 00:33:55 Fond Wallonie
755netherlands MC0243  
Skipes
Team John Rimmelzwaan4 10:33:55,20 1 00:33:55 Holland Pigeons Club
756england MC0141  
My Alibi
Abrahams Selwyn2 10:33:55,45 1 00:33:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
757netherlands MC0251  
Apricot
Team John Rimmelzwaan5 10:33:55,70 1 00:33:56 Holland Pigeons Club
758polska MC0959  
Iphone
Lukasz Sprycha4 10:33:55,95 1 00:33:56 Polonia
759netherlands MC0927  
Igor
Team Hooymans4 10:33:56,25 1 00:33:56 Holland Pigeons Club
760germany MC0871  
No Wonder
Team B & G Racing Behrens-Greinert1 10:33:56,40 1 00:33:56 Germany Club
761hungary MC1041  
Misi
Mihaly Barsony1 10:33:56,75 1 00:33:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
762polska MC0058  
Algarve
Ryszard Sas3 10:33:56,76 1 00:33:57 Polonia
763huelva MC2015  
Queen
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez5 10:33:57,25 1 00:33:57 Huelva
764polska MC0889  
Beautiful Oblivian
Michal Klassa4 10:33:57,26 1 00:33:57 Polonia
765turkey MC1865  
Recep 280
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu4 10:33:57,30 1 00:33:57 Turkey Flying Club
766belgium MC0404  
Black Melody
A. en C. Roels6 10:33:57,55 1 00:33:58 Belgium Club
767england MC1585  
Pauls Pride
Team Paul Smith Syndicate13 10:33:59,00 1 00:33:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
768netherlands MC2452  
Avena
Team Mantel4 10:33:59,40 1 00:33:59 Holland Pigeons Club
769netherlands MC1162  
Loopneus
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon3 10:33:59,75 1 00:34:00 Holland Pigeons Club
770england MC1390  
Blue Thunder
Team Foster & Rump2 10:34:00,50 1 00:34:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
771huelva MC0784  
Blue 09
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez6 10:34:00,80 1 00:34:01 Huelva
772germany MC0912  
Cole
Team Volmer & Levers2 10:34:01,05 1 00:34:01 Münsterland
773germany MC2080  
Charity Superstar
Team Klaas & Sohn9 10:34:02,45 1 00:34:02 Rietberg Club
774belgium MC1391  
Romain
Team Creemers & Zoon6 10:34:03,80 1 00:34:04 Club Olijftak Maaseik
775belgium MC1096  
Little Lady 2
Team Breese Pigeons Friends4 10:34:03,95 1 00:34:04 Club Olijftak Maaseik
776belgium MC0877  
Bontje
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers2 10:34:04,25 1 00:34:04 Belgium Club
777polska MC1101  
Sugar Foot
Team Swiecicki & Zajac7 10:34:04,35 1 00:34:04 Polonia
778denmark MC2459  
Jean Mylle
Team Preben & Bo2 10:34:05,15 1 00:34:05 Denmark Club
779turkey MC1792  
Recep 218
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu5 10:34:05,40 1 00:34:05 Turkey Flying Club
780kuwait MC2566  
Hailsham Denman
Naje Ead2 10:34:05,50 1 00:34:06 Kuwait Club
781england MC0026  
Mauri
A. Harker4 10:34:06,00 1 00:34:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
782belgium MC0371  
Arona 796
Dirk Verstichelen3 10:34:06,20 1 00:34:06 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
783italia MC2365  
punto
Ervin Prifti1 10:34:06,70 1 00:34:07 Italia
784belgium MC2454  
Claudias 2
Team Devos E.1 10:34:06,90 1 00:34:07 Belgium Club
785slovakia MC0755  
Greg 480
Team Greg21 10:34:07,10 1 00:34:07 Slovakia Club
786austria MC1859  
Noah
Benjamin Neag11 10:34:07,15 1 00:34:07 Club Austria
787south africa MC0076  
Yasser
Team Samuels Loft4 10:34:07,35 1 00:34:07 South Africa Club
788belgium MC0928  
Summer
Vincent Neirynck1 10:34:07,45 1 00:34:07 Fond Wallonie
789fuerteventura MC2020  
Wing Machine
Francisco Díaz1 10:34:07,65 1 00:34:08 Gran Tarajal
790kuwait MC2557  
Bent 305
Team Aldahoum Loft1 10:34:07,85 1 00:34:08 Kuwait Club
791scotland MC0109  
Basher
William Donachie5 10:34:08,30 1 00:34:08 Scottish Homing Union
792belgium MC1446  
Its beer oclock
Team Buyl & Howells4 10:34:08,40 1 00:34:08 Denderbond Ninove
793switzerland MC2442  
Andra
Martin Ruedi1 10:34:08,95 1 00:34:09 Suiza
794rumania MC1720  
Miss Em
Team Familia Bacalu10 10:34:09,00 1 00:34:09 Romania
795england MC1600  
Pauls Victory
Team Paul Smith Syndicate14 10:34:09,50 1 00:34:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
796rumania MC1798  
Brocco
Team Nini & Pitea2 10:34:09,95 1 00:34:10 Romania
797sevilla MC1136  
Number Two
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George4 10:34:10,25 1 00:34:10 ITALICENSE
798gran canaria MC1258  
High Arrival
Team Maspalomas2 10:34:10,50 1 00:34:10 C.C. ANSITE
799rumania MC2066  
Tess
Team Duica1 10:34:11,10 1 00:34:11 Romania
800wales MC2029  
Fight To The Finish
Paul Bamford4 10:34:11,15 1 00:34:11 Wales Club
801england MC0215  
Princess Waggy
Team Trainspotters4 10:34:11,20 1 00:34:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
802polska MC1939  
My Elegance
Andrzej Jankowski5 10:34:11,25 1 00:34:11 Polonia
803austria MC1033  
Michi
Michael Rudorfer3 10:34:11,55 1 00:34:12 Club Austria
804polska MC0958  
Prince Caspian
Team Swiecicki & Zajac8 10:34:11,90 1 00:34:12 Polonia
805austria MC1831  
Shelly
Benjamin Neag12 10:34:12,10 1 00:34:12 Club Austria
806slovakia MC0800  
Greg 858
Team Greg22 10:34:12,45 1 00:34:12 Slovakia Club
807slovakia MC0586  
Beny
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro1 10:34:12,75 1 00:34:13 Slovakia Club
808italia MC2462  
Triumpal Sun
Giuseppe Patti3 10:34:12,95 1 00:34:13 Italia
809wales MC0167  
Chiquitita
Team Men of Gwent5 10:34:13,55 1 00:34:14 Wales Club
810belgium MC0380  
De Rickie
Erik Masset3 10:34:13,60 1 00:34:14 Belgium Club
811slovakia MC0803  
Rachel 409
Team Evin Peter & Noemi6 10:34:13,70 1 00:34:14 Slovakia Club
812hungary MC0824  
Jucike
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea10 10:34:13,75 1 00:34:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
813austria MC1864  
Leo
Benjamin Neag13 10:34:13,80 1 00:34:14 Club Austria
814denmark MC2336  
Rotterdam
Team Jutland2 10:34:14,05 1 00:34:14 Denmark Club
815polska MC1964  
Blue Hawk Hen
Dariusz Skawinski14 10:34:14,75 1 00:34:15 Polonia
816kuwait MC2577  
Bent Youhandonkar
Bader Aldahoum1 10:34:14,76 1 00:34:15 Kuwait Club
817belgium MC0950  
Hillary
Vincent Neirynck2 10:34:14,80 1 00:34:15 Fond Wallonie
818italia MC2077  
Bihda
Dorin Timis1 10:34:15,00 1 00:34:15 Italia
819belgium MC1622  
Queen Mary
Team Buyl & Howells5 10:34:15,10 1 00:34:15 Denderbond Ninove
820kuwait MC2569  
Bent Hamdan 69
Team Aldahoum Loft2 10:34:15,80 1 00:34:16 Kuwait Club
821wales MC0186  
My Nitro
Team Big Dreamers3 10:34:16,30 1 00:34:16 Wales Club
822belgium MC1918  
Podolski
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC11 10:34:16,35 1 00:34:16 Fondclub Herent
823belgium MC0369  
Kandy
A. en C. Roels7 10:34:16,85 1 00:34:17 Belgium Club
824italia MC2119  
Danny Boy
Ibrahim Stilian1 10:34:17,40 1 00:34:17 Italia
825germany MC0347  
Goku
Matthias Sprang4 10:34:17,60 1 00:34:18 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
826netherlands MC0189  
Carthago
Caspar Lurvink4 10:34:17,65 1 00:34:18 Holland Pigeons Club
827turkey MC1742  
Gul
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo2 10:34:18,05 1 00:34:18 Turkey Flying Club
828wales MC1558  
Jungle Prince
Team Rhondda Rockets3 10:34:18,20 1 00:34:18 Wales Club
829fuerteventura MC1891  
Pacha
Francisco Díaz2 10:34:18,35 1 00:34:18 Gran Tarajal
830polska MC0444  
Mani
Jozef Borowiecki2 10:34:18,55 1 00:34:19 Polonia
831netherlands MC0314  
Aafke
Team H. V. Venrooij6 10:34:18,65 1 00:34:19 Holland Pigeons Club
832belgium MC0938  
Leona
Team Camps & Geraerts Erwin3 10:34:18,66 1 00:34:19 Belgium Club
833netherlands MC2448  
Laughing Jewel
Tom Van der Kamp2 10:34:18,67 1 00:34:19 Holland Pigeons Club
834netherlands MC0510  
Sprinter
Team Gebr. Vieberink4 10:34:18,75 1 00:34:19 Holland Pigeons Club
835polska MC0931  
Stable Time
Grzegorz Szymanski4 10:34:18,85 1 00:34:19 Polonia
836turkey MC1839  
Idil
Team Emrullah Oraloglu2 10:34:19,00 1 00:34:19 Turkey Flying Club
837polska MC1121  
Florinda
Krzysztof Lepuch2 10:34:19,50 1 00:34:20 Polonia
838germany MC2345  
Reinier Jn
Team Klaas & Sohn10 10:34:19,75 1 00:34:20 Rietberg Club
839austria MC2084  
Mirage
Alois Wiefler3 10:34:20,00 1 00:34:20 Club Austria
840hungary MC0752  
Stella
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea11 10:34:20,20 1 00:34:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
841ireland MC0282  
Highway Celtic Spitfire
Team Highway Lofts5 10:34:20,25 1 00:34:20 Irish Homing Union
842netherlands MC2444  
Guadalupe
B. Goedee3 10:34:20,26 1 00:34:20 Holland Pigeons Club
843belgium MC1975  
Gerda
Team Fam-Steyvers2 10:34:20,45 1 00:34:20 Belgium Club
844germany MC0948  
Zoom
Bernhard Bulten2 10:34:20,55 1 00:34:21 Germany Club
845croatia MC0802  
Thor
Team Blazevic3 10:34:20,60 1 00:34:21 Croatia Pigeon Club
846germany MC1098  
Vanilla
Team Koblenz1 10:34:20,75 1 00:34:21 Koblenz Club
847asturias MC1045  
Trufa 1
Team Dionisio & Pandiella2 10:34:21,00 1 00:34:21 R.C. Oviedo
848germany MC2196  
Renaissance Man
Team Klaas & Sohn11 10:34:21,20 1 00:34:21 Rietberg Club
849slovakia MC0736  
Greg 490
Team Greg23 10:34:21,40 1 00:34:21 Slovakia Club
850gran canaria MC1910  
Narco
Team Farallon7 10:34:21,50 1 00:34:22 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
851belgium MC0399  
Christian
Team Bruninx Roger & Co4 10:34:21,55 1 00:34:22 Belgium Club
852tenerife MC1020  
El Syd
José Martín González3 10:34:21,75 1 00:34:22 Abona Sur
853india MC2172  
Sasikala
Dream Team India Viki & Johan van Boxmee3 10:34:21,80 1 00:34:22 Royal Pigeon Society India
854belgium MC0951  
Lara
Team Kempische duif Bree4 10:34:22,10 1 00:34:22 Belgium Club
855belgium MC1707  
Zwarte Apola
Team Loft Marina3 10:34:22,15 1 00:34:22 Belgium Club
856fuerteventura MC1629  
Neptuno
Francisco Díaz3 10:34:23,00 1 00:34:23 Gran Tarajal
857rumania MC1295  
Tiki
Dobre Razvan1 10:34:23,05 1 00:34:23 Romania
858kuwait MC2583  
Eakht Alrahya
Bader Aldahoum2 10:34:23,06 1 00:34:23 Kuwait Club
859eeuu MC1231  
Roncalli
Team Ado Family Loft1 10:34:23,15 1 00:34:23 USA
860tenerife MC0880  
Sokar
Antonio Mesa Díaz2 10:34:23,50 1 00:34:24 C.C.Portuense
861denmark MC2122  
Young Eagle
Henrik Meldgaard1 10:34:23,75 1 00:34:24 Denmark Club
862belgium MC1407  
Valtteri
Team Creemers & Zoon7 10:34:23,80 1 00:34:24 Club Olijftak Maaseik
863turkey MC1741  
MPT 76
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram2 10:34:23,80 1 00:34:24 Turkey Flying Club
864netherlands MC0291  
Gienus
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon4 10:34:24,05 1 00:34:24 Holland Pigeons Club
865turkey MC1744  
Yildiz
Halil Seyhan5 10:34:24,25 1 00:34:24 Turkey Flying Club
866italia MC2117  
Rosalind
Renato Cantu10 10:34:24,45 1 00:34:24 Italia
867netherlands MC0427  
Dommel
Team Hageman & Liplijn6 10:34:24,50 1 00:34:24 Holland Pigeons Club
868netherlands MC0280  
Sunlight Wonder
E. van Aalten3 10:34:24,55 1 00:34:25 Holland Pigeons Club
869denmark MC2402  
Silver Doughter
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 10:34:24,70 1 00:34:25 Denmark Club
870gran canaria MC1260  
Golden Ticket
Francisco Montes Santos1 10:34:25,25 1 00:34:25 Ciudad Alta
871england MC1658  
Favorit
Team T. Marian & L. Mosquera3 10:34:25,85 1 00:34:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
872netherlands MC0896  
Wanda
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek2 10:34:26,00 1 00:34:26 Holland Pigeons Club
873czech republic MC0827  
Stodola
Team Bouchal3 10:34:27,10 1 00:34:27 Czech Republic Club
874netherlands MC2212  
Powerhouse
Team Poelman - Kap4 10:34:27,10 1 00:34:27 Holland Pigeons Club
875wales MC1519  
Raldo
Michael Cook1 10:34:27,15 1 00:34:27 Wales Club
876polska MC1158  
Zoomatron
Grzegorz Szymanski5 10:34:27,20 1 00:34:27 Polonia
877netherlands MC1163  
Paloma
Team Seelen, Ellenbroek & Morsink2 10:34:28,60 1 00:34:29 Holland Pigeons Club
878england MC1691  
Pauls Inspiration
Team Paul Smith Syndicate15 10:34:29,00 1 00:34:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
879italia MC2236  
Lety
Team Craciun Fanel2 10:34:29,10 1 00:34:29 Italia
880slovakia MC1080  
Gordon
Team Viglas JJM3 10:34:29,15 1 00:34:29 Slovakia Club
881germany MC0932  
Caipiriña
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard3 10:34:29,16 1 00:34:29 Lahntal Club
882belgium MC1653  
Witkop
Team de Wilde & van Driessche3 10:34:29,17 1 00:34:29 Belgium Club
883germany MC0973  
Tano
Team Volmer & Levers3 10:34:30,35 1 00:34:30 Münsterland
884tenerife MC0305  
Artenara
Team Herrera y Jaime5 10:34:31,20 1 00:34:31 Adexe
885polska MC2257  
Flight Plan
Team Ganski & Lewandowski4 10:34:31,25 1 00:34:31 Polonia
886rumania MC1801  
Its Your Love
Team Nini & Pitea3 10:34:31,30 1 00:34:31 Romania
887germany MC0521  
Frank 2
Team Zumdiek4 10:34:31,40 1 00:34:31 Germany Club
888polska MC1915  
Mattanja
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 10:34:31,65 1 00:34:32 Polonia
889colombia MC0128  
Jake
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Herrera1 10:34:31,70 1 00:34:32 Colombia Club
890polska MC1937  
Candy Apple Red
Krzysztof Szkolny3 10:34:32,25 1 00:34:32 Polonia
891netherlands MC2214  
Sebastiaan
Tom Van der Kamp3 10:34:32,25 1 00:34:32 Holland Pigeons Club
892polska MC0908  
Bee Jay
Krzysztof Lepuch3 10:34:32,40 1 00:34:32 Polonia
893germany MC2375  
Kerry Marie
Team Klaas & Sohn12 10:34:32,50 1 00:34:32 Rietberg Club
894rumania MC1353  
David
Florentin Chirita2 10:34:32,70 1 00:34:33 Romania
895england MC1569  
Pauls Gold
Team Paul Smith Syndicate16 10:34:32,71 1 00:34:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
896wales MC0135  
Wing Lawk
Team Big Dreamers4 10:34:33,05 1 00:34:33 Wales Club
897netherlands MC0137  
Betty Boop
Team John Rimmelzwaan6 10:34:33,06 1 00:34:33 Holland Pigeons Club
898netherlands MC2150  
Mitchell
Team Poelman - Kap5 10:34:33,40 1 00:34:33 Holland Pigeons Club
899netherlands MC0423  
Dave
Team Hageman & Liplijn7 10:34:33,90 1 00:34:34 Holland Pigeons Club
900rusia MC2249  
Fideel
Team Shatalov & Shebanin2 10:34:34,50 1 00:34:34 Rusia Club
901netherlands MC0513  
Bossie
Team Hageman & Liplijn8 10:34:34,55 1 00:34:35 Holland Pigeons Club
902cordoba MC0084  
Tina
Dámaso Melero4 10:34:34,65 1 00:34:35 Malagüeño
903netherlands MC0470  
Crystal Crickett
Team Gebr. Vieberink5 10:34:34,95 1 00:34:35 Holland Pigeons Club
904england MC1110  
Elsie
Team Downclose Lofts3 10:34:35,00 1 00:34:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
905rusia MC2198  
Nastja
Team Shatalov & Shebanin3 10:34:35,05 1 00:34:35 Rusia Club
906england MC1917  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow3 10:34:35,75 1 00:34:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
907polska MC0993  
Rubie Rubie
Krzysztof Lepuch4 10:34:36,20 1 00:34:36 Polonia
908czech republic MC0710  
Megaloman
Team Bouchal4 10:34:36,35 1 00:34:36 Czech Republic Club
909belgium MC0961  
Lionel Messi
Team Camps & Geraerts Erwin4 10:34:37,05 1 00:34:37 Belgium Club
910rumania MC1345  
Vlad Tepes
Team Tanase & Paul2 10:34:37,25 1 00:34:37 Romania
911rumania MC1924  
Bak 005
Marius Iulian Sepciuc5 10:34:37,26 1 00:34:37 Romania
912polska MC0982  
Everton Fc
Lukasz Sprycha5 10:34:37,35 1 00:34:37 Polonia
913rumania MC1309  
Paco
Alexa Iacob2 10:34:37,40 1 00:34:37 Romania
914germany MC0431  
Eggbert
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann3 10:34:37,50 1 00:34:38 Oberfranken Club
915polska MC1906  
feliz
Dariusz Skawinski15 10:34:37,75 1 00:34:38 Polonia
916netherlands MC0979  
Clear Moon
Team One Loft6 10:34:38,00 1 00:34:38 Holland Pigeons Club
917polska MC1926  
Northern View
Dariusz Skawinski16 10:34:38,35 1 00:34:38 Polonia
918rumania MC2229  
Pepe
Team Duica2 10:34:38,75 1 00:34:39 Romania
919rumania MC1320  
Anly
Team Familia Bacalu11 10:34:39,00 1 00:34:39 Romania
920england MC0080  
Colita
Andrei Antoce2 10:34:39,65 1 00:34:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
921hungary MC0791  
Lucy
Mihaly Barsony2 10:34:40,15 1 00:34:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
922belgium MC2160  
Claudias 1
Team Devos E.2 10:34:40,15 1 00:34:40 Belgium Club
923slovakia MC1071  
Drejka
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 10:34:40,20 1 00:34:40 Slovakia Club
924germany MC0504  
Isidoro
Team Zumdiek5 10:34:40,30 1 00:34:40 Germany Club
925sevilla MC1935  
Sea Kay
Francisco Gutiérrez7 10:34:40,65 1 00:34:41 ITALICENSE
926hungary MC0606  
Tina
Jozsef Kovacs5 10:34:40,95 1 00:34:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
927austria MC1843  
B & B 7
Team Bliege & Benjamin5 10:34:41,15 1 00:34:41 Club Austria
928fuerteventura MC0705  
Regus
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna3 10:34:41,25 1 00:34:41 Gran Tarajal
929belgium MC1882  
LPS-17-10
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing10 10:34:41,40 1 00:34:41 Club Olijftak Maaseik
930austria MC1253  
Levi
Benjamin Neag14 10:34:41,70 1 00:34:42 Club Austria
931england MC1681  
Cocojambo
Team Dorin & Iosif Motac1 10:34:41,75 1 00:34:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
932netherlands MC0481  
Frysian Dragon
Sjaak Buwalda9 10:34:41,95 1 00:34:42 Holland Pigeons Club
933netherlands MC2114  
Jubilee
Team Dutch Quarantine & Vet Seru2 10:34:42,05 1 00:34:42 Holland Pigeons Club
934turkey MC1723  
Recep 243
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu6 10:34:42,35 1 00:34:42 Turkey Flying Club
935norway MC1354  
Roberta
Iuliu Balint2 10:34:42,65 1 00:34:43 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
936netherlands MC0152  
Couperus
Caspar Lurvink5 10:34:43,00 1 00:34:43 Holland Pigeons Club
937huelva MC1921  
Manchita
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez7 10:34:43,20 1 00:34:43 Huelva
938netherlands MC0403  
Star Fighter
Team One Loft7 10:34:43,45 1 00:34:43 Holland Pigeons Club
939gran canaria MC1233  
Kin
Team Control 21 10:34:43,95 1 00:34:44 -----------------
940slovakia MC0560  
Greg 495
Team Greg24 10:34:44,20 1 00:34:44 Slovakia Club
941austria MC1267  
Mr. Mo
Benjamin Neag15 10:34:44,21 1 00:34:44 Club Austria
942austria MC1759  
B & B 9
Team Bliege & Benjamin6 10:34:44,40 1 00:34:44 Club Austria
943polska MC1932  
Next Best
Krzysztof Szkolny4 10:34:45,10 1 00:34:45 Polonia
944england MC0279  
Cool Carrot II
Team Cool Carrot2 10:34:45,40 1 00:34:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
945england MC1655  
Pauls Delight
Team Paul Smith Syndicate17 10:34:45,41 1 00:34:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
946turkey MC1972  
Bahoz
Mahmut Tas1 10:34:45,75 1 00:34:46 Turkey Flying Club
947austria MC1365  
Carmen
Benjamin Neag16 10:34:45,95 1 00:34:46 Club Austria
948italia MC2152  
Chiara
Renato Cantu11 10:34:46,25 1 00:34:46 Italia
949hungary MC0847  
Little Cup 3.
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 10:34:46,25 1 00:34:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
950germany MC2376  
My kinda Girl
Team Preuben Derby2 10:34:46,30 1 00:34:46 Germany Club
951hungary MC1161  
Pisti
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea12 10:34:46,75 1 00:34:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
952england MC0175  
Lucky
Team Goldsmith Lofts5 10:34:47,15 1 00:34:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
953cordoba MC0006  
Manzanilla
Dámaso Melero5 10:34:47,50 1 00:34:48 Malagüeño
954turkey MC1813  
Sultan
Ahmet Cavdar1 10:34:47,65 1 00:34:48 Turkey Flying Club
955portugal MC0668  
Hedvig
Hugo Teixeira3 10:34:47,90 1 00:34:48 Loulé - Portugal
956belgium MC1425  
Kevin
Team Schaekers-Theelen-Brouns1 10:34:48,00 1 00:34:48 Fondclub Loft 24
957polska MC1528  
Beijing
Krzysztof Szkolny5 10:34:48,10 1 00:34:48 Polonia
958germany MC0356  
Blockbuster
Team Aa. Perle2 10:34:48,35 1 00:34:48 Germany Club
959slovakia MC0759  
Dada
Team Saradin2 10:34:48,40 1 00:34:48 Slovakia Club
960austria MC1245  
Naomi
Benjamin Neag17 10:34:49,25 1 00:34:49 Club Austria
961netherlands MC0261  
Crystal
Team John Rimmelzwaan7 10:34:49,55 1 00:34:50 Holland Pigeons Club
962wales MC1424  
Rudolf
Paul Bamford5 10:34:50,05 1 00:34:50 Wales Club
963germany MC2325  
Sympatico
Team Klaas & Sohn13 10:34:50,35 1 00:34:50 Rietberg Club
964belgium MC0297  
Arona 022
Dirk Verstichelen4 10:34:50,50 1 00:34:50 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
965germany MC2353  
Advocate
Team Klaas & Sohn14 10:34:50,90 1 00:34:51 Rietberg Club
966rumania MC1252  
Avis
Team Familia Bacalu12 10:34:50,95 1 00:34:51 Romania
967asturias MC0795  
Trufa 5
Team Dionisio & Pandiella3 10:34:51,20 1 00:34:51 R.C. Oviedo
968england MC1671  
Sargent
Team W and S Sweet2 10:34:51,55 1 00:34:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
969netherlands MC0992  
Junio Gladiator
Team One Loft8 10:34:52,35 1 00:34:52 Holland Pigeons Club
970england MC0266  
Deneside Lucky
Team Deneside Lofts4 10:34:52,40 1 00:34:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
971germany MC0929  
Fangio
Team Volmer & Wilpers8 10:34:52,41 1 00:34:52 Münsterland
972denmark MC2139  
Amany
Henrik Meldgaard2 10:34:52,50 1 00:34:52 Denmark Club
973alicante MC1463  
Trisha
Team Pets at Home SL2 10:34:52,55 1 00:34:53 Alicante
974austria MC1814  
B & B 3
Team Bliege & Benjamin7 10:34:52,56 1 00:34:53 Club Austria
975czech republic MC0825  
Chimany
Lubomir Kubacek3 10:34:52,70 1 00:34:53 Czech Republic Club
976netherlands MC1776  
The 877
Team Pigeons 4 racing2 10:34:52,70 1 00:34:53 Holland Pigeons Club
977austria MC1219  
Diane
Benjamin Neag18 10:34:52,80 1 00:34:53 Club Austria
978rumania MC1577  
Vio 2
Viorel Gah2 10:34:52,85 1 00:34:53 Romania
979england MC0169  
Horus
Team Turtoi & Vasile2 10:34:52,90 1 00:34:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
980rumania MC1225  
Mercur
Team Bogdan & Tudor2 10:34:53,10 1 00:34:53 Romania
981belgium MC2240  
Oliver 1
Team Devos E.3 10:34:53,30 1 00:34:53 Belgium Club
982germany MC0418  
Clowe
Mavis Bulent1 10:34:53,45 1 00:34:53 Germany Club
983germany MC1517  
Bernie 2017
Team Volmer & Wilpers9 10:34:53,65 1 00:34:54 Münsterland
984scotland MC0146  
Little Miss Zwols
William Donachie6 10:34:53,90 1 00:34:54 Scottish Homing Union
985belgium MC1643  
Paula
Team Segers & Coppens2 10:34:54,05 1 00:34:54 Denderbond Ninove
986polska MC1464  
Dark Touch
Krzysztof Szkolny6 10:34:54,35 1 00:34:54 Polonia
987rumania MC1323  
Brendt
Team Familia Bacalu13 10:34:54,45 1 00:34:54 Romania
988germany MC0449  
Samba
Team Volmer & Wilpers10 10:34:54,50 1 00:34:54 Münsterland
989netherlands MC1153  
Dapple Apple
J.T.E. Morsink4 10:34:54,70 1 00:34:55 Holland Pigeons Club
990germany MC1010  
Prange Ass
Bernhard Bulten3 10:34:55,00 1 00:34:55 Germany Club
991austria MC1861  
Splint
Erwin Brandner2 10:34:55,50 1 00:34:56 VRV - Oberoesterreich
992netherlands MC2340  
Petronella
Gerrit Knol2 10:34:55,65 1 00:34:56 Holland Pigeons Club
993gran canaria MC1593  
Eilers Brew
Team Farallon8 10:34:55,80 1 00:34:56 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
994hungary MC0645  
Diana
Mihaly Barsony3 10:34:56,20 1 00:34:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
995austria MC1280  
Lukas
Benjamin Neag19 10:34:56,45 1 00:34:56 Club Austria
996polska MC1896  
Timothy Chu
Dariusz Skawinski17 10:34:56,60 1 00:34:57 Polonia
997czech republic MC0590  
Ilonka
Team Svoboda & Lekes3 10:34:56,70 1 00:34:57 Czech Republic Club
998slovakia MC1133  
Tinka
Team Migo4 10:34:56,80 1 00:34:57 Slovakia Club
999czech republic MC1065  
Stana III
Team Konopik & Motre2 10:34:56,90 1 00:34:57 Czech Republic Club
1000belgium MC1437  
Caroline
Vincent Neirynck3 10:34:57,30 1 00:34:57 Fond Wallonie
1001belgium MC1419  
Wout
Team Schaekers Brouns3 10:34:57,30 1 00:34:57 Fondclub Loft 24
1002slovakia MC0627  
Rose
Team Zihlavnik2 10:34:57,80 1 00:34:58 Slovakia Club
1003belgium MC2022  
Goldyrambo
Team Segers & Coppens3 10:34:57,85 1 00:34:58 Denderbond Ninove
1004kuwait MC2579  
Kuwait 3
Thamer Rashed2 10:34:58,25 1 00:34:58 Kuwait Club
1005huelva MC0625  
Sergio
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez8 10:34:58,30 1 00:34:58 Huelva
1006netherlands MC0203  
Sunny
Team John Rimmelzwaan8 10:34:58,45 1 00:34:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1007south africa MC0003  
Mendelssohn
Team Petrus van Eeden4 10:34:58,70 1 00:34:59 South Africa Club
1008kuwait MC2580  
Bent Alfercaml
Bader Aldahoum3 10:34:58,90 1 00:34:59 Kuwait Club
1009polska MC1822  
Grady
Krzysztof Szkolny7 10:34:59,05 1 00:34:59 Polonia
1010germany MC0479  
Flames
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann4 10:34:59,10 1 00:34:59 Oberfranken Club
1011alicante MC1509  
Lennon
Team Pets at Home SL3 10:34:59,20 1 00:34:59 Alicante
1012belgium MC2030  
LPS 17-03
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing11 10:34:59,35 1 00:34:59 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1013belgium MC0402  
Kazan
Roger Mertens6 10:34:59,55 1 00:35:00 Fond Wallonie
1014austria MC2102  
Asterix
Alois Wiefler4 10:34:59,65 1 00:35:00 Club Austria
1015belgium MC0375  
Dagpauwoog
Team Belgium's Finest5 10:34:59,70 1 00:35:00 Lembeek Club - Belgium
1016germany MC1534  
Sky
Team Leifkes, Iking & Schulz3 10:35:00,20 1 00:35:00 Germany Club
1017polska MC1535  
kiwi
Dariusz Skawinski18 10:35:00,21 1 00:35:00 Polonia
1018polska MC0482  
New Star
Team Stepniewski LKK3 10:35:00,22 1 00:35:00 Polonia
1019belgium MC1800  
Claudia
Team Fam-Steyvers3 10:35:00,30 1 00:35:00 Belgium Club
1020hungary MC0735  
Beni
Jozsef Kovacs6 10:35:00,90 1 00:35:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
1021england MC0237  
Dilbert
Andrei Antoce3 10:35:01,55 1 00:35:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1022wales MC1559  
Crispy Kid
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 10:35:01,60 1 00:35:02 Wales Club
1023slovakia MC1058  
Greg 813
Team Greg25 10:35:01,75 1 00:35:02 Slovakia Club
1024gran canaria MC1359  
Maddiston
Francisco Montes Santos2 10:35:01,76 1 00:35:02 Ciudad Alta
1025polska MC1486  
Hungry Eyes
Andrzej Jankowski6 10:35:01,90 1 00:35:02 Polonia
1026gran canaria MC0782  
Mykonos
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy10 10:35:02,00 1 00:35:02 Club Los Socios
1027england MC0097  
Storm Cloud
Team Tumley Lofts Stud2 10:35:02,45 1 00:35:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1028turkey MC1713  
Recep 263
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu7 10:35:02,70 1 00:35:03 Turkey Flying Club
1029italia MC2192  
Birillo
Renato Cantu12 10:35:03,55 1 00:35:04 Italia
1030belgium MC2035  
Rita
Team Penne-Pudic1 10:35:03,56 1 00:35:04 Denderbond Ninove
1031slovakia MC0591  
Peter
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro2 10:35:04,05 1 00:35:04 Slovakia Club
1032belgium MC1430  
LPS 17-04
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing12 10:35:04,06 1 00:35:04 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1033england MC0233  
Blue Cloud
Team Guys Lofts Elite3 10:35:05,10 1 00:35:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1034netherlands MC0182  
Blinky
Team John Rimmelzwaan9 10:35:05,75 1 00:35:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1035croatia MC0811  
Kum 1
Team Blazevic4 10:35:05,76 1 00:35:06 Croatia Pigeon Club
1036gran canaria MC1270  
Yahvé & Oliveiro
Team Gran Canaria2 10:35:06,05 1 00:35:06 Club Los Socios
1037slovakia MC0844  
Greg 818
Team Greg26 10:35:06,10 1 00:35:06 Slovakia Club
1038england MC1000  
Nuhazet
Team Downclose Lofts4 10:35:06,25 1 00:35:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1039netherlands MC0312  
Rich Note
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland4 10:35:06,26 1 00:35:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1040wales MC2016  
Ellis
Paul Bamford6 10:35:06,55 1 00:35:07 Wales Club
1041hungary MC2301  
European Lass
Team Pinter Pigeon1 10:35:06,90 1 00:35:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
1042rumania MC1300  
Tenerife Boy
Class 8885 10:35:07,20 1 00:35:07 Romania
1043wales MC1693  
Day Dream Dougie
Team Welsh Hopefuls8 10:35:07,50 1 00:35:08 Wales Club
1044austria MC0563  
Hilde
Michael Rudorfer4 10:35:07,70 1 00:35:08 Club Austria
1045czech republic MC1034  
Ilona
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek4 10:35:08,65 1 00:35:09 Czech Republic Club
1046england MC0235  
Duke Waggy
Team Trainspotters5 10:35:08,95 1 00:35:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1047denmark MC2156  
Masca
Team M & C Hansen3 10:35:08,95 1 00:35:09 Denmark Club
1048gran canaria MC1601  
Vocho
Team Farallon9 10:35:09,25 1 00:35:09 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
1049gran canaria MC1310  
Canelita
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy11 10:35:09,50 1 00:35:10 Club Los Socios
1050germany MC1122  
Thunder Rose
Team SG Röhlig & Bukowski2 10:35:09,90 1 00:35:10 Vogtland Club
1051belgium MC1404  
Witpen 300
Filip de Smedt3 10:35:10,00 1 00:35:10 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
1052england MC1677  
The Master
Team I dont know2 10:35:10,25 1 00:35:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1053belgium MC2110  
Dream Girl
Team Moors en Dochters3 10:35:10,35 1 00:35:10 Fondclub Lanaken
1054croatia MC0856  
Trpmir
Team Pudic Family1 10:35:10,60 1 00:35:11 Croatia Pigeon Club
1055polska MC0477  
Warie
Jozef Borowiecki3 10:35:10,85 1 00:35:11 Polonia
1056turkey MC1953  
Bejne
Mahmut Tas2 10:35:11,20 1 00:35:11 Turkey Flying Club
1057hungary MC0564  
Ilcsi
Jozsef Kovacs7 10:35:11,75 1 00:35:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1058netherlands MC0112  
Beyonce
Team John Rimmelzwaan10 10:35:12,25 1 00:35:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1059germany MC1459  
Laura
Fedoseev Vitalij3 10:35:12,70 1 00:35:13 Harsewinkel Club
1060czech republic MC1019  
Heli
Team Konopik & Motre3 10:35:13,05 1 00:35:13 Czech Republic Club
1061polska MC1944  
Follow Up
Dariusz Skawinski19 10:35:13,25 1 00:35:13 Polonia
1062belgium MC0381  
Arona 030
Dirk Verstichelen5 10:35:13,30 1 00:35:13 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1063switzerland MC2458  
Buti
Martin Ruedi2 10:35:13,45 1 00:35:13 Suiza
1064hungary MC2125  
Princes
Team Pinter Pigeon2 10:35:14,50 1 00:35:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1065netherlands MC0915  
Black Turbo
Team One Loft9 10:35:14,70 1 00:35:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1066asturias MC1073  
Trufa 4
Team Dionisio & Pandiella4 10:35:16,10 1 00:35:16 R.C. Oviedo
1067wales MC1602  
Mar
Paul Bamford7 10:35:16,40 1 00:35:16 Wales Club
1068england MC0170  
Deneside Pied
Team Deneside Lofts5 10:35:17,75 1 00:35:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1069eeuu MC0360  
Huayra
Team Siguaraya1 10:35:18,05 1 00:35:18 USA
1070netherlands MC0110  
Skittles
Team John Rimmelzwaan11 10:35:18,15 1 00:35:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1071polska MC1103  
Onyx
Lukasz Sprycha6 10:35:18,55 1 00:35:19 Polonia
1072england MC1605  
Black Rose
Team Foster & Rump3 10:35:18,65 1 00:35:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1073rumania MC1841  
Lewis Blue Girl
Hanus Vasile4 10:35:18,70 1 00:35:19 Romania
1074denmark MC2401  
Teodoro
Team Jutland3 10:35:19,20 1 00:35:19 Denmark Club
1075hungary MC2334  
Pipas Favourite
Team Hungarian1 10:35:19,50 1 00:35:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1076belgium MC1113  
Martha's dream
Team Belgium's Finest6 10:35:19,60 1 00:35:20 Lembeek Club - Belgium
1077south africa MC0028  
Bionda
Team Petrus van Eeden5 10:35:19,90 1 00:35:20 South Africa Club
1078slovakia MC0655  
Greg 748
Team Greg27 10:35:20,15 1 00:35:20 Slovakia Club
1079slovakia MC0714  
Greg 599
Team Greg28 10:35:20,40 1 00:35:20 Slovakia Club
1080hungary MC0761  
Lujza
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea13 10:35:20,75 1 00:35:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
1081england MC0173  
Masende
Team Nenlorrie4 10:35:21,00 1 00:35:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1082england MC0230  
Mandy
S. Marsh5 10:35:21,05 1 00:35:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1083czech republic MC0568  
Picasso
Roman Zlicar1 10:35:21,30 1 00:35:21 Czech Republic Club
1084polska MC0884  
Paddy
Lukasz Sprycha7 10:35:22,10 1 00:35:22 Polonia
1085czech republic MC0805  
Jasoda
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 10:35:22,20 1 00:35:22 Czech Republic Club
1086tenerife MC1363  
Duque
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo3 10:35:22,60 1 00:35:23 GRAN FONDO
1087rumania MC1811  
Dicky
Hanus Vasile5 10:35:22,65 1 00:35:23 Romania
1088belgium MC1650  
PEC 276
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC12 10:35:23,25 1 00:35:23 Fondclub Herent
1089turkey MC1778  
Cihan
Team Yavuz-Cihan3 10:35:23,75 1 00:35:24 Turkey Flying Club
1090polska MC0977  
Yale
Lukasz Sprycha8 10:35:24,50 1 00:35:24 Polonia
1091switzerland MC0425  
Super 47
Team Alp Race7 10:35:24,60 1 00:35:25 Suiza
1092polska MC0511  
Sister Sarah
Jozef Borowiecki4 10:35:24,65 1 00:35:25 Polonia
1093india MC0918  
Agni
Dream Team India Viki & Jos Thone4 10:35:24,85 1 00:35:25 Royal Pigeon Society India
1094wales MC1679  
Modern Crusader
Steve Evans3 10:35:25,30 1 00:35:25 Wales Club
1095colombia MC0168  
Charmed
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Herrera2 10:35:26,00 1 00:35:26 Colombia Club
1096rumania MC1727  
Cuban Express
Team Familia Bacalu14 10:35:26,20 1 00:35:26 Romania
1097netherlands MC1167  
Roger Jonas
Team Hooymans5 10:35:26,65 1 00:35:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1098eeuu MC0210  
Ann
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing1 10:35:26,66 1 00:35:27 Club New Mexico
1099germany MC2465  
Yenni
Team Klaas & Sohn15 10:35:27,25 1 00:35:27 Rietberg Club
1100england MC1999  
Phils Flyer
Team Fev Flyers6 10:35:27,50 1 00:35:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1101polska MC1016  
Gitano
Grzegorz Szymanski6 10:35:27,60 1 00:35:28 Polonia
1102wales MC1833  
Rasbull 85
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk3 10:35:27,65 1 00:35:28 Wales Club
1103netherlands MC0382  
Yoyo
Team Boekelo4 10:35:27,90 1 00:35:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1104turkey MC1834  
Eymen 233
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu8 10:35:27,95 1 00:35:28 Turkey Flying Club
1105austria MC0585  
Saturn 2272
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer3 10:35:28,15 1 00:35:28 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1106slovakia MC0786  
Stefan 427
Team Evin Peter & Noemi7 10:35:28,25 1 00:35:28 Slovakia Club
1107hungary MC1043  
Tibcsi
Jozsef Kovacs8 10:35:28,45 1 00:35:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
1108alicante MC1772  
Samson
Team Pets at Home SL4 10:35:29,25 1 00:35:29 Alicante
1109bulgaria MC1277  
Josipha
Team Vicont & Vicontesa1 10:35:29,65 1 00:35:30 Bulgaria Club
1110polska MC1929  
Narla
Andrzej Jankowski7 10:35:30,05 1 00:35:30 Polonia
1111germany MC2136  
Save The Best For Last
Team Preuben Derby3 10:35:30,15 1 00:35:30 Germany Club
1112netherlands MC0890  
Red Gold
Team One Loft10 10:35:30,25 1 00:35:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1113bulgaria MC2228  
Kubrat
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi3 10:35:30,75 1 00:35:31 Bulgaria Club
1114rumania MC1322  
Mihaela
Florentin Chirita3 10:35:30,80 1 00:35:31 Romania
1115turkey MC1840  
Turan
Halil Seyhan6 10:35:31,05 1 00:35:31 Turkey Flying Club
1116belgium MC1355  
WIJSNEUS
Team Red Devils Racing2 10:35:31,30 1 00:35:31 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1117wales MC1581  
Louis
Paul Bamford8 10:35:31,50 1 00:35:32 Wales Club
1118norway MC2182  
Spider 74
Team Helgesen Racing2 10:35:31,55 1 00:35:32 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1119hungary MC0852  
Meme
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea14 10:35:31,95 1 00:35:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
1120turkey MC1704  
Bozkurt
Halil Seyhan7 10:35:32,30 1 00:35:32 Turkey Flying Club
1121slovakia MC1132  
Rachel 448
Team Evin Peter & Noemi8 10:35:32,30 1 00:35:32 Slovakia Club
1122europe MC1515  
Timmy Chu
Team Racing7 10:35:33,70 1 00:35:34 Club E.U.
1123tenerife MC1672  
Curro
Jorge Martín Rodriguez1 10:35:33,71 1 00:35:34 Adexe
1124wales MC1962  
Harry 385
Team P. K. Lofts3 10:35:33,90 1 00:35:34 Wales Club
1125england MC2013  
Muhammed
Danut Lucescu2 10:35:34,05 1 00:35:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1126tenerife MC0916  
Abracadabra
Antonio Mesa Díaz3 10:35:34,35 1 00:35:34 C.C.Portuense
1127england MC0216  
Dollys Boy
Team Mambo Boys2 10:35:34,55 1 00:35:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1128polska MC1512  
Major Brown
Dariusz Skawinski20 10:35:36,05 1 00:35:36 Polonia
1129italia MC2297  
Wilson
Grec Mihai Belei3 10:35:36,40 1 00:35:36 Italia
1130rumania MC1777  
Sierra
Team Familia Bacalu15 10:35:36,50 1 00:35:36 Romania
1131belgium MC1933  
PEC 216
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC13 10:35:36,55 1 00:35:37 Fondclub Herent
1132hungary MC0572  
Kipp Man
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 10:35:36,60 1 00:35:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1133germany MC2386  
Annia
Team Klaas & Sohn16 10:35:36,65 1 00:35:37 Rietberg Club
1134alicante MC1879  
Pierre
Team Pets at Home SL5 10:35:37,35 1 00:35:37 Alicante
1135italia MC2062  
Adry
Team TNST4 10:35:37,65 1 00:35:38 Italia
1136tenerife MC0313  
Esperanza 2
Team Herrera y Jaime6 10:35:38,55 1 00:35:39 Adexe
1137netherlands MC1394  
New Eurostar
Team One Loft11 10:35:39,20 1 00:35:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1138england MC1511  
Luisa
Team T. Marian & L. Mosquera4 10:35:39,45 1 00:35:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1139england MC0205  
Artic
A. Harker5 10:35:39,50 1 00:35:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1140italia MC2042  
Oscar
Team Gutas, Velocci & Albusoiu1 10:35:40,15 1 00:35:40 Italia
1141ireland MC1356  
Milly
Pat Maher1 10:35:40,35 1 00:35:40 Irish Homing Union
1142england MC0198  
Jean
S. Marsh6 10:35:40,36 1 00:35:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1143polska MC1494  
Last Mohican
Krzysztof Szkolny8 10:35:41,10 1 00:35:41 Polonia
1144england MC1589  
Tweeky
Andy Gregson2 10:35:41,55 1 00:35:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1145slovakia MC1092  
Lubo
Chalupa Pavol1 10:35:41,56 1 00:35:42 Slovakia Club
1146germany MC0443  
Raleigh Boy
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann5 10:35:41,90 1 00:35:42 Oberfranken Club
1147croatia MC1032  
Zvonimir
Team Pudic Family2 10:35:42,80 1 00:35:43 Croatia Pigeon Club
1148sevilla MC1088  
Sibill
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George5 10:35:42,95 1 00:35:43 ITALICENSE
1149england MC1026  
Dada
Team Gallagher1 10:35:43,05 1 00:35:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1150netherlands MC0214  
Naldy
E. van Aalten4 10:35:43,30 1 00:35:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1151netherlands MC0933  
Toni
Team Hooymans6 10:35:43,35 1 00:35:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1152austria MC1991  
B & B 8
Team Bliege & Benjamin8 10:35:43,55 1 00:35:44 Club Austria
1153slovakia MC0677  
Exclusive Andrea
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 10:35:43,75 1 00:35:44 Slovakia Club
1154slovakia MC0639  
Greg 809
Team Greg29 10:35:44,00 1 00:35:44 Slovakia Club
1155norway MC2438  
Pinky
Rolf Helge Aspen3 10:35:44,05 1 00:35:44 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1156czech republic MC0830  
Cech
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek5 10:35:44,10 1 00:35:44 Czech Republic Club
1157ireland MC2134  
Waverunner
Team H & A Kallmeyer1 10:35:44,45 1 00:35:44 Irish Homing Union
1158denmark MC2440  
Orco
Team Preben & Bo3 10:35:44,75 1 00:35:45 Denmark Club
1159colombia MC0113  
Carito
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Herrera3 10:35:45,05 1 00:35:45 Colombia Club
1160turkey MC1860  
Emin 222
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu9 10:35:45,40 1 00:35:45 Turkey Flying Club
1161polska MC2056  
Tomy
Team Lorek & Losinski1 10:35:45,55 1 00:35:46 Polonia
1162belgium MC2491  
Micheline
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 10:35:46,05 1 00:35:46 Belgium Club
1163netherlands MC0172  
JJJ 014
Johan & Jelte Jan Hopman1 10:35:46,10 1 00:35:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1164belgium MC1441  
LPS 17-30
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing13 10:35:46,55 1 00:35:47 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1165polska MC2304  
Polish Pride 48
Team Polish Pride3 10:35:46,60 1 00:35:47 Polonia
1166england MC0088  
Ray
S. Marsh7 10:35:47,10 1 00:35:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1167germany MC2095  
Rebel Earl
Team SG Kronert Jung2 10:35:47,45 1 00:35:47 Germany Club
1168scotland MC0832  
Vigano
Team Tommy2Sheds1 10:35:47,50 1 00:35:48 Scottish Homing Union
1169polska MC1958  
Tibet
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 10:35:47,55 1 00:35:48 Polonia
1170netherlands MC0419  
Gino
Team Gebr. Vieberink6 10:35:47,85 1 00:35:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1171rumania MC1740  
Charlotte
Hanus Vasile6 10:35:47,95 1 00:35:48 Romania
1172slovakia MC0565  
Kiki
Team Kujanik2 10:35:48,35 1 00:35:48 Slovakia Club
1173england MC1942  
Alba
Team Lanoak Lofts5 10:35:48,45 1 00:35:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1174hungary MC1017  
Melinda
Horvath Szabolcs4 10:35:50,15 1 00:35:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
1175england MC0247  
Tanguito
Team Turtoi & Vasile3 10:35:50,15 1 00:35:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1176south africa MC0024  
Calefus
Team Petrus van Eeden6 10:35:50,75 1 00:35:51 South Africa Club
1177netherlands MC0485  
Gandhy
Team Gebr. Vieberink7 10:35:50,90 1 00:35:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1178turkey MC1979  
Halil
Halil Seyhan8 10:35:51,45 1 00:35:51 Turkey Flying Club
1179tenerife MC2094  
Kendall
Team Columbacanaria3 10:35:52,25 1 00:35:52 Adexe
1180czech republic MC0798  
Without Me
Lubomir Kubacek4 10:35:52,40 1 00:35:52 Czech Republic Club
1181netherlands MC0366  
Ilse
Team H. V. Venrooij7 10:35:52,45 1 00:35:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1182germany MC0490  
Mother Andrea
Team Volmer & Wilpers11 10:35:52,46 1 00:35:52 Münsterland
1183slovenia MC1730  
Saba
Team Vugi2 10:35:52,65 1 00:35:53 Slovenia Club
1184england MC1491  
Pauls Vision
Team Paul Smith Syndicate18 10:35:53,00 1 00:35:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1185denmark MC2164  
Rambo Junior
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 10:35:53,70 1 00:35:54 Denmark Club
1186rumania MC1606  
Bak 037
Marius Iulian Sepciuc6 10:35:53,75 1 00:35:54 Romania
1187germany MC0515  
Time Bandit 5
Team Jörg Unglaube3 10:35:53,95 1 00:35:54 Germany Club
1188barcelona MC1461  
Beethoven
Antonio Pinilla Moreno1 10:35:54,10 1 00:35:54 Vilanova
1189germany MC2427  
Gala
Team Klaas & Sohn17 10:35:54,15 1 00:35:54 Rietberg Club
1190hungary MC0763  
Esso
Jozsef Kovacs9 10:35:54,16 1 00:35:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
1191switzerland MC0866  
Cosmo 61
Team Alp Race8 10:35:54,80 1 00:35:55 Suiza
1192kuwait MC2558  
Eakht Mathloom
Youser H. Aldahoum1 10:35:55,45 1 00:35:55 Kuwait Club
1193netherlands MC0326  
Cosmic Mystery
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland5 10:35:55,65 1 00:35:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1194rumania MC1863  
Zofie
Hanus Vasile7 10:35:56,25 1 00:35:56 Romania
1195bahrain MC2568  
Kuwait Aleez 2
A. Hameed Khadim1 10:35:56,40 1 00:35:56 Bahrain Pigeon Union
1196germany MC2082  
Dural
Team Schnellin2 10:35:56,75 1 00:35:57 Sachsen Club
1197slovakia MC1018  
Greg 311
Team Greg30 10:35:57,10 1 00:35:57 Slovakia Club
1198fuerteventura MC1054  
Quincy
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna4 10:35:57,45 1 00:35:57 Gran Tarajal
1199rumania MC1265  
Valverse
Florin Scutaru5 10:35:57,60 1 00:35:58 Romania
1200hungary MC2145  
Home Star
Team Pinter Pigeon3 10:35:57,70 1 00:35:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
1201netherlands MC0098  
JJJ 013
Johan & Jelte Jan Hopman2 10:35:58,10 1 00:35:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1202netherlands MC0875  
Black Bliksem
Team One Loft12 10:35:58,35 1 00:35:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1203hungary MC0807  
Greti
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea15 10:35:58,40 1 00:35:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
1204england MC0187  
Avocet Mealy 41
Nick Bradford2 10:35:58,40 1 00:35:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1205belgium MC1652  
Carlos
Team Creemers & Zoon8 10:35:58,50 1 00:35:58 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1206switzerland MC0525  
Jacky
Team Alp Race9 10:35:58,60 1 00:35:59 Suiza
1207netherlands MC0924  
Mr. Payo
Team Soepboer3 10:35:58,80 1 00:35:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1208rumania MC1238  
Mamy
Team Pigeons360.com4 10:35:58,85 1 00:35:59 Romania
1209tenerife MC1351  
Sidel
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo4 10:35:59,10 1 00:35:59 GRAN FONDO
1210germany MC2366  
Cocky
Team Klaas & Sohn18 10:36:00,85 1 00:36:01 Rietberg Club
1211netherlands MC2303  
Kurt
Team Mantel5 10:36:01,15 1 00:36:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1212hungary MC1139  
Niki
Jozsef Kovacs10 10:36:01,45 1 00:36:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
1213netherlands MC0487  
Anis
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland6 10:36:01,55 1 00:36:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1214england MC1952  
Pauls Quest
Team Paul Smith Syndicate19 10:36:01,75 1 00:36:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1215norway MC1328  
Atila
Iuliu Balint3 10:36:02,55 1 00:36:03 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1216sevilla MC0055  
Bel
Francisco Gutiérrez8 10:36:02,85 1 00:36:03 ITALICENSE
1217netherlands MC2256  
Nala
B. Goedee4 10:36:02,95 1 00:36:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1218england MC1821  
Pauls Reward
Team Paul Smith Syndicate20 10:36:03,70 1 00:36:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1219england MC1638  
Avoce 055
Nick Bradford3 10:36:04,40 1 00:36:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1220gran canaria MC2231  
Super Million
Team Carlos y Germán2 10:36:04,80 1 00:36:05 C.C. ANSITE
1221germany MC2332  
Jewel From Belgium
Team Klaas & Sohn19 10:36:05,25 1 00:36:05 Rietberg Club
1222germany MC2007  
Whos The Boss
Team Leifkes, Iking & Schulz4 10:36:05,45 1 00:36:05 Germany Club
1223gran canaria MC1181  
Odalia
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy12 10:36:06,00 1 00:36:06 Club Los Socios
1224germany MC2162  
Hakone
Matthias Sprang5 10:36:06,40 1 00:36:06 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1225netherlands MC0268  
Elsu
Team di Roberto2 10:36:06,50 1 00:36:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1226netherlands MC0987  
Boxneus
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon5 10:36:06,70 1 00:36:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1227netherlands MC0116  
Isa Bean
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon6 10:36:07,10 1 00:36:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1228germany MC2394  
Lewis Lass
Team Wantia & Hollekamp2 10:36:07,20 1 00:36:07 Germany Club
1229england MC1687  
Alina
Team T. Marian & L. Mosquera5 10:36:07,35 1 00:36:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1230austria MC1271  
Liesi
Team Fuchs1 10:36:07,36 1 00:36:07 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1231netherlands MC0945  
Pearl
Team One Loft13 10:36:08,05 1 00:36:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1232netherlands MC2344  
Petra
Gerrit Knol3 10:36:08,95 1 00:36:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1233polska MC0509  
Wind Of Changes
Team Stepniewski LKK4 10:36:09,15 1 00:36:09 Polonia
1234germany MC0529  
Taubenfeder
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann6 10:36:09,55 1 00:36:10 Oberfranken Club
1235norway MC1337  
Xenia
Iuliu Balint4 10:36:09,95 1 00:36:10 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1236czech republic MC0720  
Karoq
Team Bohdana3 10:36:10,75 1 00:36:11 Czech Republic Club
1237belgium MC1432  
Natacha
Vincent Neirynck4 10:36:10,76 1 00:36:11 Fond Wallonie
1238europe MC2482  
Gatekeeper
Team Racing8 10:36:10,85 1 00:36:11 Club E.U.
1239germany MC0452  
Manchas
Team Volmer & Wilpers12 10:36:11,65 1 00:36:12 Münsterland
1240south africa MC0021  
Joliet Louis
Team Samuels Loft5 10:36:12,10 1 00:36:12 South Africa Club
1241polska MC1473  
Eddie Chu
Krzysztof Szkolny9 10:36:12,11 1 00:36:12 Polonia
1242germany MC1940  
Nick
Team Volmer & Levers4 10:36:12,15 1 00:36:12 Münsterland
1243kuwait MC2578  
Nabeel 494
Nawaf Aldahoum2 10:36:12,85 1 00:36:13 Kuwait Club
1244rumania MC1576  
Red Wills
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa4 10:36:13,70 1 00:36:14 Romania
1245wales MC0163  
Frinhines Mor
Team Big Dreamers5 10:36:13,75 1 00:36:14 Wales Club
1246slovakia MC1048  
Donald
Team Silny J & L2 10:36:13,85 1 00:36:14 Slovakia Club
1247ireland MC0018  
Highway Celtic Tiger
Team Highway Lofts6 10:36:14,75 1 00:36:15 Irish Homing Union
1248south africa MC0051  
Brinkley
Team Petrus van Eeden7 10:36:15,65 1 00:36:16 South Africa Club
1249england MC0158  
Deneside Red
Team Deneside Lofts6 10:36:15,90 1 00:36:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1250asturias MC1052  
Asturcon
Team Dionisio & Pandiella5 10:36:15,95 1 00:36:16 R.C. Oviedo
1251belgium MC1654  
Rudy Terminator 1
Team Segers & Coppens4 10:36:16,00 1 00:36:16 Denderbond Ninove
1252slovenia MC1815  
Marquez
Team Vugi3 10:36:16,35 1 00:36:16 Slovenia Club
1253hungary MC0644  
Cup 2.
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert4 10:36:17,01 1 00:36:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
1254netherlands MC0354  
Amadeo
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland7 10:36:17,55 1 00:36:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1255asturias MC0684  
Arehucas
Team Dionisio & Pandiella6 10:36:17,70 1 00:36:18 R.C. Oviedo
1256gran canaria MC1221  
Tonio
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy13 10:36:18,00 1 00:36:18 Club Los Socios
1257sevilla MC0029  
Blue Dun
Francisco Gutiérrez9 10:36:18,80 1 00:36:19 ITALICENSE
1258turkey MC1718  
Barkin
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram3 10:36:18,95 1 00:36:19 Turkey Flying Club
1259polska MC1497  
Nina
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 10:36:20,55 1 00:36:21 Polonia
1260slovenia MC1802  
Filip
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha4 10:36:20,85 1 00:36:21 Slovenia Club
1261england MC0050  
Floyds Girl
Team Amigos in Paradise3 10:36:21,20 1 00:36:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1262rumania MC1984  
Abelardo
Dobre Razvan2 10:36:21,70 1 00:36:22 Romania
1263italia MC2426  
Morgan
Renato Cantu13 10:36:21,85 1 00:36:22 Italia
1264slovakia MC1209  
Greg 831
Team Greg31 10:36:22,40 1 00:36:22 Slovakia Club
1265croatia MC0632  
Kum 2
Miljenko Blazevic2 10:36:22,60 1 00:36:23 Croatia Pigeon Club
1266eeuu MC0496  
Legs Eleven
Team Chachy & Isla & Kiko Loft2 10:36:22,70 1 00:36:23 USA
1267germany MC2322  
Dossari Promise
Team SG Kronert Jung3 10:36:22,71 1 00:36:23 Germany Club
1268rumania MC1796  
Lombard
Hanus Vasile8 10:36:23,30 1 00:36:23 Romania
1269polska MC0897  
Fancy
Michal Klassa5 10:36:23,70 1 00:36:24 Polonia
1270slovakia MC0621  
Greg 339
Team Greg32 10:36:24,15 1 00:36:24 Slovakia Club
1271switzerland MC0965  
Actua
Alexandre Peixoto2 10:36:24,90 1 00:36:25 Suiza
1272austria MC1317  
Dany
Benjamin Neag20 10:36:25,50 1 00:36:26 Club Austria
1273italia MC2321  
Secretariat
Team Gutas, Velocci & Albusoiu2 10:36:25,80 1 00:36:26 Italia
1274rumania MC1832  
Abaris
Team Familia Bacalu16 10:36:25,90 1 00:36:26 Romania
1275belgium MC2018  
Azemina
Vincent Neirynck5 10:36:26,20 1 00:36:26 Fond Wallonie
1276czech republic MC0640  
Close to You
Lubomir Kubacek5 10:36:26,50 1 00:36:26 Czech Republic Club
1277england MC0289  
Ulla
Team Mambo Boys3 10:36:26,85 1 00:36:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1278denmark MC2435  
Blue Boy
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 10:36:27,00 1 00:36:27 Denmark Club
1279italia MC2258  
Spirit
Team Danci Dumitru & Loredana1 10:36:27,80 1 00:36:28 Italia
1280germany MC0440  
Gagarin
Team Volmer & Wilpers13 10:36:28,50 1 00:36:28 Münsterland
1281czech republic MC1095  
Superb
Team Bohdana4 10:36:28,85 1 00:36:29 Czech Republic Club
1282netherlands MC0531  
Mollie
Team Hageman & Liplijn9 10:36:29,30 1 00:36:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1283turkey MC1709  
Yavuz Sultan Selim
Team Yavuz-Cihan4 10:36:29,35 1 00:36:29 Turkey Flying Club
1284rumania MC1264  
Forest
Team Bogdan & Tudor3 10:36:29,45 1 00:36:29 Romania
1285cordoba MC0014  
Pegaso
Dámaso Melero6 10:36:29,80 1 00:36:30 Malagüeño
1286scotland MC1554  
Lady Mo
William Donachie7 10:36:30,00 1 00:36:30 Scottish Homing Union
1287polska MC1458  
Candy
Krzysztof Szkolny10 10:36:30,15 1 00:36:30 Polonia
1288polska MC0888  
Miks Racer
Lukasz Sprycha9 10:36:30,20 1 00:36:30 Polonia
1289austria MC1242  
Anna
Benjamin Neag21 10:36:30,50 1 00:36:30 Club Austria
1290belgium MC0320  
Arona 797
Dirk Verstichelen6 10:36:30,55 1 00:36:31 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1291belgium MC1414  
Geschecpt 231
Filip de Smedt4 10:36:30,90 1 00:36:31 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
1292germany MC2508  
Ufo
Gabriel Valo2 10:36:31,10 1 00:36:31 Germany Club
1293belgium MC1871  
LPS 17-21
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing14 10:36:31,15 1 00:36:31 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1294belgium MC1428  
LPS 17-25
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing15 10:36:32,35 1 00:36:32 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1295bulgaria MC1370  
Florea Second Chanse
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi4 10:36:32,80 1 00:36:33 Bulgaria Club
1296slovakia MC0821  
Peter 437
Team Evin Peter & Noemi9 10:36:33,85 1 00:36:34 Slovakia Club
1297denmark MC2085  
Stallone
Team Ulrik & Claus2 10:36:37,00 1 00:36:37 Denmark Club
1298netherlands MC2384  
Bever Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg3 10:36:37,15 1 00:36:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1299slovakia MC0842  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik3 10:36:37,35 1 00:36:37 Slovakia Club
1300turkey MC1764  
Ozan
Karakurt Koroglu1 10:36:38,00 1 00:36:38 Turkey Flying Club
1301italia MC2064  
Tobia
Renato Cantu14 10:36:38,45 1 00:36:38 Italia
1302wales MC1243  
Boomerang 48
Team Tom & Gaynor7 10:36:38,95 1 00:36:39 Wales Club
1303wales MC1553  
pirulo
Paul Bamford9 10:36:39,00 1 00:36:39 Wales Club
1304hungary MC0566  
Little Cup 4.
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert5 10:36:39,05 1 00:36:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1305belgium MC0374  
Jimmy
Team Thone, Vierendeels & Thione2 10:36:39,20 1 00:36:39 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
1306slovakia MC0707  
Andrejka
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 10:36:40,90 1 00:36:41 Slovakia Club
1307polska MC2414  
Legs
Team Osko & Chwarzynski1 10:36:41,25 1 00:36:41 Polonia
1308austria MC1890  
Deby
Benjamin Neag22 10:36:41,35 1 00:36:41 Club Austria
1309rumania MC1440  
Vio 10
Viorel Gah3 10:36:43,65 1 00:36:44 Romania
1310belgium MC2069  
Red Joe
Team Moors en Dochters4 10:36:44,00 1 00:36:44 Fondclub Lanaken
1311hungary MC0691  
Lujzi
Jozsef Kovacs11 10:36:45,60 1 00:36:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
1312slovakia MC0641  
Super Andrea
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 10:36:45,95 1 00:36:46 Slovakia Club
1313germany MC2058  
Mavtastik
Matthias Sprang6 10:36:46,00 1 00:36:46 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1314tenerife MC0378  
Arucas
Team Herrera y Jaime7 10:36:47,40 1 00:36:47 Adexe
1315slovakia MC0850  
Special Andrea
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 10:36:47,75 1 00:36:48 Slovakia Club
1316germany MC0426  
Alien
Team Aa. Perle3 10:36:47,95 1 00:36:48 Germany Club
1317germany MC0480  
Sonny
Team Volmer & Wilpers14 10:36:47,96 1 00:36:48 Münsterland
1318germany MC1002  
Alma
Walter Agler3 10:36:48,40 1 00:36:48 Oberbayern Club
1319tenerife MC2221  
Really And Truly
Team Columbacanaria4 10:36:48,50 1 00:36:48 Adexe
1320asturias MC0622  
Ramses
Alfonso Herrero Pérez2 10:36:49,90 1 00:36:50 R.C. Oviedo
1321germany MC2495  
Farrell
Team Klaas & Sohn20 10:36:50,75 1 00:36:51 Rietberg Club
1322belgium MC0304  
Berry
A. en C. Roels8 10:36:51,90 1 00:36:52 Belgium Club
1323slovakia MC0573  
Sima
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro3 10:36:52,10 1 00:36:52 Slovakia Club
1324eeuu MC1539  
Benji
Jose Crisostomo1 10:36:53,20 1 00:36:53 USA
1325wales MC2514  
Election
Team Bargoed Boys1 10:36:54,10 1 00:36:54 Wales Club
1326eeuu MC2059  
Buftea
Julio C. Ramírez2 10:36:54,10 1 00:36:54 USA
1327austria MC1812  
Sharon
Benjamin Neag23 10:36:54,30 1 00:36:54 Club Austria
1328italia MC2352  
Leo
Grec Mihai Belei4 10:36:55,35 1 00:36:55 Italia
1329wales MC1662  
Charis
Team P. K. Lofts4 10:36:55,40 1 00:36:55 Wales Club
1330germany MC1182  
Candela
Team Koblenz2 10:36:56,10 1 00:36:56 Koblenz Club
1331england MC0031  
Sun City Girl
A. Harker6 10:36:56,35 1 00:36:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1332ireland MC0246  
Highway Celtic Cougar
Team Highway Lofts7 10:36:56,55 1 00:36:57 Irish Homing Union
1333netherlands MC0946  
Rocky
Team One Loft14 10:36:56,95 1 00:36:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1334belgium MC0878  
Guy
Team Kempische duif Bree5 10:36:57,60 1 00:36:58 Belgium Club
1335turkey MC1779  
Ilker
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo3 10:36:57,65 1 00:36:58 Turkey Flying Club
1336turkey MC1818  
Azad
Mahmut Tas3 10:37:01,15 1 00:37:01 Turkey Flying Club
1337rumania MC1274  
Olimpyu
Team Tanase & Paul3 10:37:01,25 1 00:37:01 Romania
1338germany MC0505  
Saturn 5
Manfred Heidler2 10:37:03,20 1 00:37:03 Germany Club
1339germany MC0495  
Kepell Meister
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann7 10:37:05,50 1 00:37:06 Oberfranken Club
1340ireland MC0149  
Highway Celtic Missile
Team Highway Lofts8 10:37:05,65 1 00:37:06 Irish Homing Union
1341czech republic MC1308  
Lacrima
Team Bohdana5 10:37:08,60 1 00:37:09 Czech Republic Club
1342czech republic MC0816  
Jirka
Team Svoboda & Lekes4 10:37:09,35 1 00:37:09 Czech Republic Club
1343croatia MC0574  
Nevera
Miljenko Blazevic3 10:37:10,20 1 00:37:10 Croatia Pigeon Club
1344germany MC2404  
Samurai
Gabriel Valo3 10:37:10,35 1 00:37:10 Germany Club
1345netherlands MC2078  
Kiki
Team Mantel6 10:37:10,65 1 00:37:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1346netherlands MC2457  
Beaut
Team Poelman - Kap6 10:37:13,50 1 00:37:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1347netherlands MC0144  
Mr. Blue
Caspar Lurvink6 10:37:13,70 1 00:37:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1348cordoba MC0079  
Moro
Dámaso Melero7 10:37:13,71 1 00:37:14 Malagüeño
1349turkey MC1795  
Emin 236
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu10 10:37:15,00 1 00:37:15 Turkey Flying Club
1350belgium MC1405  
LPS 17-32
Team Red Devils Racing3 10:37:15,30 1 00:37:15 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1351portugal MC1001  
Golden Earring
Hugo Teixeira4 10:37:17,55 1 00:37:18 Loulé - Portugal
1352polska MC1475  
Michelangelo
Tomasz Wiczling9 10:37:17,65 1 00:37:18 Polonia
1353turkey MC1853  
Pelin
Team Emrullah Oraloglu3 10:37:17,75 1 00:37:18 Turkey Flying Club
1354netherlands MC2390  
Oby
Team Poelman - Kap7 10:37:18,70 1 00:37:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1355england MC0171  
Wimp Bully
A. Harker7 10:37:18,90 1 00:37:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1356india MC1104  
Indian Gold
Dream Team India Viki2 10:37:19,35 1 00:37:19 Royal Pigeon Society India
1357netherlands MC0260  
Frysian Diamond
Sjaak Buwalda10 10:37:20,15 1 00:37:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1358netherlands MC0121  
Frysian Grandeur
Sjaak Buwalda11 10:37:20,95 1 00:37:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1359germany MC1160  
Mia
Walter Agler4 10:37:21,00 1 00:37:21 Oberbayern Club
1360polska MC0340  
Klaas
Team Stepniewski LKK5 10:37:21,90 1 00:37:22 Polonia
1361turkey MC1716  
Ates
Ahmet Cavdar2 10:37:23,20 1 00:37:23 Turkey Flying Club
1362tenerife MC2245  
Father And Son
Team Columbacanaria5 10:37:25,85 1 00:37:26 Adexe
1363netherlands MC1968  
Hannibaal
Team One Loft15 10:37:27,00 1 00:37:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1364rumania MC1237  
Gandolf
Team Familia Bacalu17 10:37:27,15 1 00:37:27 Romania
1365gran canaria MC1619  
Cleo
Team Farallon10 10:37:27,30 1 00:37:27 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
1366netherlands MC2453  
Frysian Flannel
Sjaak Buwalda12 10:37:27,55 1 00:37:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1367south africa MC0013  
Sinbad
Team Samuels Loft6 10:37:31,05 1 00:37:31 South Africa Club
1368rumania MC1599  
Red Zapy
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa5 10:37:33,15 1 00:37:33 Romania
1369slovakia MC0851  
Niko
Miroslav Blasko1 10:37:36,35 1 00:37:36 Slovakia Club
1370england MC0204  
Beckham
Team Turtoi & Vasile4 10:37:36,40 1 00:37:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1371rumania MC1307  
Adrian
Florin Scutaru6 10:37:38,00 1 00:37:38 Romania
1372hungary MC1056  
Little Autumn 1.
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert6 10:37:38,15 1 00:37:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
1373polska MC0972  
Digger
Team Swiecicki & Zajac9 10:37:41,45 1 00:37:41 Polonia
1374england MC0270  
Moon foal
A. Harker8 10:37:41,60 1 00:37:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1375germany MC1997  
Tardy
Team Koblenz3 10:37:42,60 1 00:37:43 Koblenz Club
1376slovakia MC1079  
Greg 816
Team Greg33 10:37:43,75 1 00:37:44 Slovakia Club
1377polska MC0962  
Lazarus
Grzegorz Szymanski7 10:37:44,80 1 00:37:45 Polonia
1378netherlands MC0129  
Ohrpeus
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil5 10:37:45,40 1 00:37:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1379netherlands MC0349  
Charger Girl
Team Gebr. Vieberink8 10:37:47,35 1 00:37:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1380rumania MC1367  
Froome
Florin Scutaru7 10:37:47,60 1 00:37:48 Romania
1381belgium MC1947  
LPS 17-34
Team Red Devils Racing4 10:37:48,85 1 00:37:49 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1382germany MC0454  
Focus
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann8 10:37:50,05 1 00:37:50 Oberfranken Club
1383polska MC1513  
Arusha
Andrzej Jankowski8 10:37:50,06 1 00:37:50 Polonia
1384germany MC1533  
Alegría
Team Koblenz4 10:37:51,85 1 00:37:52 Koblenz Club
1385denmark MC2211  
Cecilie
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 10:37:52,75 1 00:37:53 Denmark Club
1386netherlands MC1911  
The 878
Team Pigeons 4 racing3 10:37:53,40 1 00:37:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1387norway MC2093  
Spider 73
Team Helgesen Racing3 10:37:53,90 1 00:37:54 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1388bulgaria MC1315  
Maggie
Team Vicont & Vicontesa2 10:37:56,65 1 00:37:57 Bulgaria Club
1389england MC1957  
Pauls Star
Team Paul Smith Syndicate21 10:37:57,85 1 00:37:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1390wales MC0162  
James is Back
Team Facebook UK Synd1 10:37:58,90 1 00:37:59 Wales Club
1391gran canaria MC1324  
Blanquezza
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy14 10:37:59,00 1 00:37:59 Club Los Socios
1392belgium MC1037  
Thiam
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers3 10:38:00,45 1 00:38:00 Belgium Club
1393slovakia MC0602  
Krom
Ivan Blasko2 10:38:01,20 1 00:38:01 Slovakia Club
1394polska MC2241  
Polish Pride 60
Team Polish Pride4 10:38:03,75 1 00:38:04 Polonia
1395rumania MC2143  
Dora
Team Duica3 10:38:06,75 1 00:38:07 Romania
1396turkey MC1867  
Xezal
Mahmut Tas4 10:38:07,80 1 00:38:08 Turkey Flying Club
1397slovakia MC0855  
Deno
Chalupa Pavol2 10:38:08,20 1 00:38:08 Slovakia Club
1398england MC0957  
Xerach
Team Downclose Lofts5 10:38:09,35 1 00:38:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1399slovakia MC0687  
Noemi 385
Team Evin Peter & Noemi10 10:38:09,36 1 00:38:09 Slovakia Club
1400cordoba MC0042  
Tiflys
Dámaso Melero8 10:38:09,45 1 00:38:09 Malagüeño
1401germany MC2131  
Toto
Team Klaas & Sohn21 10:38:10,30 1 00:38:10 Rietberg Club
1402austria MC1846  
Elty
Benjamin Neag24 10:38:11,10 1 00:38:11 Club Austria
1403wales MC0774  
Rafi
Team Facebook UK Synd2 10:38:16,90 1 00:38:17 Wales Club
1404italia MC2347  
Coshy
Ioan Bulgagiu1 10:38:17,15 1 00:38:17 Italia
1405italia MC2079  
Puffy
Ervin Prifti2 10:38:17,40 1 00:38:17 Italia
1406germany MC0960  
Cloria
Walter Agler5 10:38:18,30 1 00:38:18 Oberbayern Club
1407netherlands MC0020  
Matador
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon7 10:38:21,30 1 00:38:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1408polska MC1151  
Chopper
Team Swiecicki & Zajac10 10:38:22,70 1 00:38:23 Polonia
1409slovakia MC0812  
Greg 338
Team Greg34 10:38:22,90 1 00:38:23 Slovakia Club
1410belgium MC0325  
Arona 029
Dirk Verstichelen7 10:38:23,85 1 00:38:24 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1411germany MC1640  
Diana
Fedoseev Vitalij4 10:38:26,25 1 00:38:26 Harsewinkel Club
1412cordoba MC0074  
Capote
Dámaso Melero9 10:38:26,65 1 00:38:27 Malagüeño
1413italia MC2449  
Celine P
Team Ghiacci & Celli4 10:38:28,20 1 00:38:28 Italia
1414turkey MC1854  
Ali 286
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu11 10:38:28,70 1 00:38:29 Turkey Flying Club
1415switzerland MC2441  
Sindy
Martin Ruedi3 10:38:31,35 1 00:38:31 Suiza
1416polska MC0506  
Sapieha
Aleksander Golofit4 10:38:33,75 1 00:38:34 Polonia
1417scotland MC1696  
Anette
Bobby Dalziel2 10:38:34,15 1 00:38:34 Scottish Homing Union
1418england MC1431  
Megs Marvel
Team Fev Flyers7 10:38:34,20 1 00:38:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1419italia MC2395  
Division 303
Team TNST5 10:38:35,10 1 00:38:35 Italia
1420wales MC1667  
Rasbull 12
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk4 10:38:36,90 1 00:38:37 Wales Club
1421hungary MC1142  
Mercedesz
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea16 10:38:37,15 1 00:38:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1422rumania MC1246  
Invictus
Class 8886 10:38:37,50 1 00:38:38 Romania
1423england MC0156  
Beldy
Abrahams Selwyn3 10:38:38,05 1 00:38:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1424germany MC0969  
Darwin
Team Volmer & Wilpers15 10:38:38,80 1 00:38:39 Münsterland
1425germany MC1888  
Bamba
Matthias Sprang7 10:38:39,60 1 00:38:40 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1426netherlands MC0101  
Asclepios
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil6 10:38:42,95 1 00:38:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1427belgium MC1660  
Goldrush 4
Team Petra & Freddy2 10:38:44,20 1 00:38:44 Denderbond Ninove
1428netherlands MC0464  
Anelka
Team Hageman & Liplijn10 10:38:44,25 1 00:38:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1429italia MC2194  
Tiny
Giuseppe Patti4 10:38:45,55 1 00:38:46 Italia
1430polska MC1115  
Berrie
Lukasz Sprycha10 10:38:45,70 1 00:38:46 Polonia
1431sevilla MC0053  
Veens Doll
Francisco Gutiérrez10 10:38:46,20 1 00:38:46 ITALICENSE
1432germany MC0387  
Wico
Team Volmer & Wilpers16 10:38:46,55 1 00:38:47 Münsterland
1433ireland MC0199  
Robert Emmett
Team Yellowbelly2 10:38:48,35 1 00:38:48 Irish Homing Union
1434gran canaria MC1568  
Bolo
Team Farallon11 10:38:51,60 1 00:38:52 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
1435germany MC2197  
Leonie
Matthias Sprang8 10:38:53,85 1 00:38:54 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1436england MC0274  
Avocet Red 48
Nick Bradford4 10:38:56,60 1 00:38:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1437polska MC2496  
Bony
Sylwester Ostapiuk2 10:38:58,40 1 00:38:58 Polonia
1438czech republic MC2244  
Rapid
Team Bohdana6 10:38:58,65 1 00:38:59 Czech Republic Club
1439galicia MC0010  
Claribel
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez3 10:38:59,15 1 00:38:59 MARIÑAS ALTAS
1440rumania MC1810  
Groucho
Hanus Vasile9 10:38:59,65 1 00:39:00 Romania
1441rumania MC1714  
Vio 1
Viorel Gah4 10:39:00,05 1 00:39:00 Romania
1442netherlands MC0281  
Carla
E. van Aalten5 10:39:01,30 1 00:39:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1443polska MC1469  
Donatello
Tomasz Wiczling10 10:39:02,15 1 00:39:02 Polonia
1444germany MC2509  
Last Chance
Team Fam. Flonta5 10:39:02,35 1 00:39:02 Germany Club
1445italia MC2142  
Celeste
Renato Cantu15 10:39:02,40 1 00:39:02 Italia
1446scotland MC0278  
Big Yin
William Donachie8 10:39:03,90 1 00:39:04 Scottish Homing Union
1447hungary MC0693  
Little Ermerveen 2.
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert7 10:39:04,30 1 00:39:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
1448hungary MC0583  
Multicolored
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 10:39:06,10 1 00:39:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
1449rumania MC1349  
Aventador
Constantin Banu1 10:39:06,40 1 00:39:06 Romania
1450germany MC1874  
Beata
Fedoseev Vitalij5 10:39:06,70 1 00:39:07 Harsewinkel Club
1451polska MC1522  
Achu
Dariusz Skawinski21 10:39:06,75 1 00:39:07 Polonia
1452wales MC0108  
Chulainn
Team Welsh Hopefuls9 10:39:08,75 1 00:39:09 Wales Club
1453netherlands MC0996  
Miss Two
Team Soepboer4 10:39:08,95 1 00:39:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1454rumania MC1297  
HRPL 39
Team Honest OLR & Petrita3 10:39:09,00 1 00:39:09 Romania
1455italia MC2498  
Berenice
Renato Cantu16 10:39:10,90 1 00:39:11 Italia
1456italia MC2377  
Pheebe
Giuseppe Patti5 10:39:11,55 1 00:39:12 Italia
1457india MC0882  
Indian Diamond
Dream Team India Viki3 10:39:13,35 1 00:39:13 Royal Pigeon Society India
1458croatia MC1086  
Monika I
Zeljko Fajdetic1 10:39:13,75 1 00:39:14 Croatia Pigeon Club
1459netherlands MC2348  
Canary 1
Team Klein Falckenborg6 10:39:13,95 1 00:39:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1460belgium MC0930  
Ralph
Team Camps & Geraerts Erwin5 10:39:14,40 1 00:39:14 Belgium Club
1461belgium MC1412  
BOERKE
Roger Mertens7 10:39:14,60 1 00:39:15 Fond Wallonie
1462netherlands MC0154  
Roxy
Team John Rimmelzwaan12 10:39:14,61 1 00:39:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1463hungary MC0817  
Grutter
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea17 10:39:15,40 1 00:39:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1464germany MC2393  
Marjorie
Team Klaas & Sohn22 10:39:15,41 1 00:39:15 Rietberg Club
1465netherlands MC1105  
Riva
Team Soepboer5 10:39:16,35 1 00:39:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1466polska MC1492  
Lidia
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 10:39:17,25 1 00:39:17 Polonia
1467rumania MC1343  
Olav
Team Pigeons360.com5 10:39:17,50 1 00:39:18 Romania
1468england MC1686  
Heather
Team I dont know3 10:39:17,60 1 00:39:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1469netherlands MC0472  
Kievit
Team Hageman & Liplijn11 10:39:18,45 1 00:39:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1470asturias MC1064  
Trufa 3
Team Dionisio & Pandiella7 10:39:18,55 1 00:39:19 R.C. Oviedo
1471netherlands MC0893  
Young Many
Team One Loft16 10:39:19,35 1 00:39:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1472switzerland MC2513  
Cat
Martin Ruedi4 10:39:19,85 1 00:39:20 Suiza
1473wales MC1627  
Ciro
Michael Cook2 10:39:20,20 1 00:39:20 Wales Club
1474europe MC1885  
Swift Three
Team Racing9 10:39:20,60 1 00:39:21 Club E.U.
1475switzerland MC0459  
Pauls Desire
Team Alp Race10 10:39:20,85 1 00:39:21 Suiza
1476rumania MC1561  
Vio 7
Viorel Gah5 10:39:21,10 1 00:39:21 Romania
1477kuwait MC2559  
Hobob
Nawaf Aldahoum3 10:39:21,25 1 00:39:21 Kuwait Club
1478germany MC0353  
Minnas Girl
Team Volmer & Wilpers17 10:39:21,50 1 00:39:22 Münsterland
1479rumania MC1247  
Gabriel
Florentin Chirita4 10:39:21,70 1 00:39:22 Romania
1480netherlands MC0253  
Jose
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon8 10:39:21,71 1 00:39:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1481norway MC2101  
Germany Star
Team Helgesen Racing4 10:39:22,90 1 00:39:23 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1482netherlands MC2230  
Griet
Team Santing pigeons Borger3 10:39:23,35 1 00:39:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1483rumania MC1326  
Aga
Alexa Iacob3 10:39:23,85 1 00:39:24 Romania
1484netherlands MC0900  
Thunder Ball
Team One Loft17 10:39:23,95 1 00:39:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1485england MC1694  
Pauls Magic
Team Paul Smith Syndicate22 10:39:24,15 1 00:39:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1486netherlands MC0185  
Precious
Team John Rimmelzwaan13 10:39:24,60 1 00:39:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1487polska MC2450  
Polish Pride 47
Team Polish Pride5 10:39:24,65 1 00:39:25 Polonia
1488italia MC1159  
Monika III
Team RSR1 10:39:25,10 1 00:39:25 Italia
1489belgium MC1094  
Scarlet
Vincent Neirynck6 10:39:25,40 1 00:39:25 Fond Wallonie
1490turkey MC1827  
Instanbul
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram4 10:39:25,45 1 00:39:25 Turkey Flying Club
1491belgium MC1261  
PETOETJE
Roger Mertens8 10:39:25,60 1 00:39:26 Fond Wallonie
1492slovakia MC1057  
Greg 766
Team Greg35 10:39:25,90 1 00:39:26 Slovakia Club
1493switzerland MC0469  
Ash Winder
Team Alp Race11 10:39:25,95 1 00:39:26 Suiza
1494bulgaria MC1234  
Aliana
Team Vicont & Vicontesa3 10:39:26,60 1 00:39:27 Bulgaria Club
1495belgium MC0384  
De citroenvlinder
Team Belgium's Finest7 10:39:27,40 1 00:39:27 Lembeek Club - Belgium
1496germany MC0528  
Time Bandit 1
Team Jörg Unglaube4 10:39:27,75 1 00:39:28 Germany Club
1497netherlands MC0226  
Catoki
Caspar Lurvink7 10:39:29,00 1 00:39:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1498south africa MC0081  
Rasied Status
Team Samuels Loft7 10:39:29,85 1 00:39:30 South Africa Club
1499belgium MC0377  
Babajaga
Roger Mertens9 10:39:29,90 1 00:39:30 Fond Wallonie
1500polska MC0999  
Maria D
Team Swiecicki & Zajac11 10:39:29,95 1 00:39:30 Polonia
1501gran canaria MC1375  
Vicky Lorane
Team Carlos y Germán3 10:39:30,40 1 00:39:30 C.C. ANSITE
1502south africa MC0044  
Bass
Team Petrus van Eeden8 10:39:30,50 1 00:39:30 South Africa Club
1503fuerteventura MC1760  
Big Pav
Francisco Díaz4 10:39:30,60 1 00:39:31 Gran Tarajal
1504netherlands MC0160  
Fizzy
Team John Rimmelzwaan14 10:39:31,20 1 00:39:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1505germany MC2086  
Lofty Pride
Team Wantia & Hollekamp3 10:39:31,75 1 00:39:32 Germany Club
1506belgium MC0552  
Arona 407
Dirk Verstichelen8 10:39:31,90 1 00:39:32 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1507polska MC0885  
Chauvanist
Team Swiecicki & Zajac12 10:39:31,95 1 00:39:32 Polonia
1508germany MC0461  
Saturn 4
Manfred Heidler3 10:39:32,05 1 00:39:32 Germany Club
1509england MC0269  
Legend of Zelda
Team Mambo Boys4 10:39:32,60 1 00:39:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1510turkey MC1758  
Ridvan
Ahmet Cavdar3 10:39:32,80 1 00:39:33 Turkey Flying Club
1511germany MC2279  
Lars
Team Schnellin3 10:39:32,81 1 00:39:33 Sachsen Club
1512denmark MC2254  
De Dure
Team Soren og Tage2 10:39:33,25 1 00:39:33 Denmark Club
1513rumania MC1329  
Prontisimo
Dobre Razvan3 10:39:34,35 1 00:39:34 Romania
1514belgium MC1421  
Red Arona
Team Coloured Pigeons2 10:39:34,50 1 00:39:34 Fond Wallonie
1515czech republic MC0562  
Raket
Roman Zlicar2 10:39:34,70 1 00:39:35 Czech Republic Club
1516slovakia MC0664  
Noemka 429
Team Evin Peter & Noemi11 10:39:34,71 1 00:39:35 Slovakia Club
1517polska MC1165  
Rene
Grzegorz Szymanski8 10:39:35,65 1 00:39:36 Polonia
1518rumania MC1281  
Expertu
Team Bogdan & Tudor4 10:39:35,75 1 00:39:36 Romania
1519turkey MC1868  
Maya
Ihsan Sariyer5 10:39:36,05 1 00:39:36 Turkey Flying Club
1520wales MC1690  
Rasbull 19
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk5 10:39:36,40 1 00:39:36 Wales Club
1521gran canaria MC1230  
David Copperfield
Team Maspalomas3 10:39:36,55 1 00:39:37 C.C. ANSITE
1522hungary MC1334  
Bacsi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea18 10:39:37,00 1 00:39:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1523austria MC0751  
Jupiter 2269
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer4 10:39:37,30 1 00:39:37 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1524turkey MC2288  
Truva
Metin Mehmet1 10:39:38,15 1 00:39:38 Turkey Flying Club
1525belgium MC1941  
Rilla
Team Loft Marina4 10:39:38,15 1 00:39:38 Belgium Club
1526polska MC1487  
Still No Karats
Dariusz Skawinski22 10:39:38,60 1 00:39:39 Polonia
1527slovakia MC0578  
Leo
Team Saradin3 10:39:38,75 1 00:39:39 Slovakia Club
1528germany MC2468  
Total Force
Team Wantia & Hollekamp4 10:39:39,75 1 00:39:40 Germany Club
1529rumania MC1348  
Bolt
Team Bogdan & Tudor5 10:39:39,80 1 00:39:40 Romania
1530belgium MC1897  
Rosy
Team Segers & Coppens5 10:39:39,90 1 00:39:40 Denderbond Ninove
1531south africa MC0060  
El Burro
Team Samuels Loft8 10:39:40,25 1 00:39:40 South Africa Club
1532eeuu MC0630  
Monika II
Alberto Sánchez1 10:39:40,65 1 00:39:41 USA
1533belgium MC1850  
Caipirinha
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC14 10:39:41,50 1 00:39:42 Fondclub Herent
1534slovakia MC0697  
Greg 344
Team Greg36 10:39:41,90 1 00:39:42 Slovakia Club
1535austria MC1797  
B & B 10
Team Bliege & Benjamin9 10:39:42,65 1 00:39:43 Club Austria
1536wales MC1598  
Atlantic Leader
Team Welsh Hopefuls10 10:39:43,25 1 00:39:43 Wales Club
1537south africa MC0039  
Flying Star
Team Samuels Loft9 10:39:43,90 1 00:39:44 South Africa Club
1538netherlands MC2383  
salmueras
Team Poelman - Kap8 10:39:44,25 1 00:39:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1539europe MC1901  
Hot shot
Team Racing10 10:39:45,00 1 00:39:45 Club E.U.
1540belgium MC1411  
Podiumpigeons VD VELDE 68
Team Podiumpigeons4 10:39:46,60 1 00:39:47 Land van Aalst
1541belgium MC0990  
Jefke
Roger Mertens10 10:39:47,20 1 00:39:47 Fond Wallonie
1542belgium MC1998  
PEC 239
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC15 10:39:47,65 1 00:39:48 Fondclub Herent
1543germany MC2315  
Ral 663
Team Schnellin4 10:39:48,00 1 00:39:48 Sachsen Club
1544wales MC1590  
Henry
Team Welsh Supreme Lofts1 10:39:48,50 1 00:39:48 Wales Club
1545rumania MC1228  
Oregon
Team Pigeons360.com6 10:39:48,95 1 00:39:49 Romania
1546polska MC1479  
Mojo Working
Dariusz Skawinski23 10:39:49,35 1 00:39:49 Polonia
1547rumania MC1588  
Bak 036
Marius Iulian Sepciuc7 10:39:49,40 1 00:39:49 Romania
1548italia MC2140  
Starlight silver
Giuseppe Patti6 10:39:49,70 1 00:39:50 Italia
1549netherlands MC0257  
Bonnie Blue
Team John Rimmelzwaan15 10:39:50,20 1 00:39:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1550germany MC0475  
Jacoby
Team Bergmannsgluck1 10:39:50,90 1 00:39:51 Germany Club
1551india MC1072  
Viki
Dream Team India Viki & Hugo1 10:39:51,80 1 00:39:52 Royal Pigeon Society India
1552switzerland MC0501  
Asadi Star
Team Alp Race12 10:39:52,30 1 00:39:52 Suiza
1553germany MC2209  
Jameson
Team Schnellin5 10:39:52,85 1 00:39:53 Sachsen Club
1554zaragoza MC1089  
Vicky
Jaime Ameller Pons2 10:39:53,30 1 00:39:53 Mensajeras BILBILIS
1555hungary MC2320  
Jack Of Hearts
Team Pinter Pigeon4 10:39:54,20 1 00:39:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
1556hungary MC1168  
Josef 1.
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert8 10:39:55,05 1 00:39:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
1557wales MC1908  
Pure Gold
Paul Bamford10 10:39:55,35 1 00:39:55 Wales Club
1558italia MC2075  
Aurora
Grec Mihai Belei5 10:39:55,80 1 00:39:56 Italia
1559europe MC1291  
Charity Supreme
Team Racing11 10:39:56,45 1 00:39:56 Club E.U.
1560rumania MC1809  
Innika
Hanus Vasile10 10:39:58,35 1 00:39:58 Romania
1561slovakia MC1138  
Greg 778
Team Greg37 10:39:58,45 1 00:39:58 Slovakia Club
1562england MC1526  
Juile
Team I dont know4 10:39:58,60 1 00:39:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1563austria MC1373  
Franz
Team Fuchs2 10:40:00,65 1 00:40:01 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1564rumania MC1299  
Viisoara
Florentin Chirita5 10:40:01,30 1 00:40:01 Romania
1565turkey MC2201  
Bebek
Metin Mehmet2 10:40:01,31 1 00:40:01 Turkey Flying Club
1566netherlands MC2461  
Generaal Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg4 10:40:02,30 1 00:40:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1567netherlands MC1007  
Xoaring
Team Soepboer6 10:40:02,31 1 00:40:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1568ireland MC0275  
Padraig Pearse
Team Yellowbelly3 10:40:02,60 1 00:40:03 Irish Homing Union
1569slovakia MC0881  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik4 10:40:03,20 1 00:40:03 Slovakia Club
1570england MC0218  
Angela
S. Marsh8 10:40:03,35 1 00:40:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1571slovakia MC0771  
Greg 373
Team Greg38 10:40:04,20 1 00:40:04 Slovakia Club
1572czech republic MC0651  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 10:40:06,20 1 00:40:06 Czech Republic Club
1573wales MC1597  
Liam
Team Welsh Hopefuls11 10:40:06,70 1 00:40:07 Wales Club
1574europe MC0486  
Wolfsblut
Team Racing12 10:40:06,75 1 00:40:07 Club E.U.
1575south africa MC0036  
Cherrio
Team Petrus van Eeden9 10:40:07,05 1 00:40:07 South Africa Club
1576england MC2130  
Assail
Joseph Dunning2 10:40:08,05 1 00:40:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1577gran canaria MC1282  
Rufo
Francisco Montes Santos3 10:40:08,20 1 00:40:08 Ciudad Alta
1578austria MC1847  
Paula
Benjamin Neag25 10:40:09,60 1 00:40:10 Club Austria
1579wales MC1698  
Bizkor
Team Welsh Supreme Lofts2 10:40:09,95 1 00:40:10 Wales Club
1580gran canaria MC1340  
Eek
Team Control 22 10:40:10,65 1 00:40:11 -----------------
1581germany MC0491  
Malaka
Team Zumdiek6 10:40:11,75 1 00:40:12 Germany Club
1582rumania MC1981  
Ghost Moon
Team Familia Bacalu18 10:40:12,60 1 00:40:13 Romania
1583colombia MC0091  
Juana
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Herrera4 10:40:13,60 1 00:40:14 Colombia Club
1584italia MC2205  
Nicoline
Team Ghiacci & Celli5 10:40:13,90 1 00:40:14 Italia
1585netherlands MC0025  
Little Foot
Team John Rimmelzwaan16 10:40:14,40 1 00:40:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1586hungary MC0734  
Zsanci
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 10:40:15,55 1 00:40:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1587cordoba MC0054  
Ulises
Dámaso Melero10 10:40:18,40 1 00:40:18 Malagüeño
1588rusia MC2251  
RU-268
Team Shatalov & Shebanin4 10:40:20,10 1 00:40:20 Rusia Club
1589slovakia MC0785  
Greg 823
Team Greg39 10:40:20,25 1 00:40:20 Slovakia Club
1590belgium MC2208  
Top Gun
Team Geusens4 10:40:20,45 1 00:40:20 Belgium Club
1591germany MC0476  
Lizzie
Team Zumdiek7 10:40:21,10 1 00:40:21 Germany Club
1592polska MC1927  
Cassius Clay
Team Morel3 10:40:21,65 1 00:40:22 Polonia
1593netherlands MC0240  
Carthino
Caspar Lurvink8 10:40:21,80 1 00:40:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1594bulgaria MC2054  
Big Bertie
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi5 10:40:22,05 1 00:40:22 Bulgaria Club
1595rumania MC1249  
Stipas
Nelu Burca3 10:40:22,80 1 00:40:23 Romania
1596belgium MC1396  
Goldrush 2
Team Petra & Freddy3 10:40:22,95 1 00:40:23 Denderbond Ninove
1597hungary MC2038  
Sanya
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea19 10:40:23,75 1 00:40:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
1598england MC0276  
Musical
Team Turtoi & Vasile5 10:40:24,10 1 00:40:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1599germany MC1140  
Bardy
Team Volmer & Levers5 10:40:24,30 1 00:40:24 Münsterland
1600netherlands MC1106  
Phoenix
Team One Loft18 10:40:24,75 1 00:40:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1601slovakia MC0673  
The Best Andrea
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 10:40:25,05 1 00:40:25 Slovakia Club
1602kuwait MC2584  
Bent Hamdan
Bader Aldahoum4 10:40:25,90 1 00:40:26 Kuwait Club
1603germany MC1524  
Crystal Ann
Matthias Sprang9 10:40:26,30 1 00:40:26 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1604switzerland MC2105  
Martin
Martin Ruedi5 10:40:27,10 1 00:40:27 Suiza
1605eeuu MC1364  
Light My Fire
Team Patrick Sikorski Chicago2 10:40:27,40 1 00:40:27 USA
1606polska MC0947  
Pompy
Team Swiecicki & Zajac13 10:40:27,45 1 00:40:27 Polonia
1607polska MC2133  
Tilde
Team Osko & Chwarzynski2 10:40:28,90 1 00:40:29 Polonia
1608czech republic MC1148  
Plachetnice
Team Bouchal5 10:40:29,90 1 00:40:30 Czech Republic Club
1609denmark MC2307  
Black Boy
Team Soren og Tage3 10:40:31,75 1 00:40:32 Denmark Club
1610netherlands MC0341  
Argos
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil7 10:40:33,55 1 00:40:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1611switzerland MC0514  
Blue Asadi
Team Alp Race13 10:40:34,05 1 00:40:34 Suiza
1612slovenia MC1767  
Urska
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha5 10:40:34,20 1 00:40:34 Slovenia Club
1613asturias MC0794  
Beagle
Alfonso Herrero Pérez3 10:40:34,85 1 00:40:35 R.C. Oviedo
1614italia MC2200  
Eddy
Team Gutas, Velocci & Albusoiu3 10:40:35,15 1 00:40:35 Italia
1615czech republic MC0598  
Take on Me
Lubomir Kubacek6 10:40:35,20 1 00:40:35 Czech Republic Club
1616denmark MC2274  
Ven
Henrik Meldgaard3 10:40:37,05 1 00:40:37 Denmark Club
1617rumania MC1449  
Vio 3
Viorel Gah6 10:40:37,20 1 00:40:37 Romania
1618belgium MC0309  
Michel
A. en C. Roels9 10:40:38,50 1 00:40:38 Belgium Club
1619slovakia MC0843  
Danko
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea10 10:40:38,80 1 00:40:39 Slovakia Club
1620germany MC0429  
Top Shelf
Team Volmer & Wilpers18 10:40:39,45 1 00:40:39 Münsterland
1621polska MC1100  
Nathalie
Lukasz Sprycha11 10:40:43,00 1 00:40:43 Polonia
1622germany MC1008  
Santi
Team B & G Racing Behrens-Greinert2 10:40:43,75 1 00:40:44 Germany Club
1623gran canaria MC1266  
Miguel Pérez
Team Gran Canaria3 10:40:44,30 1 00:40:44 Club Los Socios
1624turkey MC1791  
Aybuke
Team Yavuz-Cihan5 10:40:44,35 1 00:40:44 Turkey Flying Club
1625alicante MC1496  
Cedarwood
Team Pets at Home SL6 10:40:44,65 1 00:40:45 Alicante
1626slovakia MC0799  
Ibi
Team BRZY1 10:40:44,66 1 00:40:45 Slovakia Club
1627belgium MC1914  
Sergio
Team Creemers & Zoon9 10:40:46,15 1 00:40:46 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1628hungary MC0861  
Bazsi
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 10:40:46,20 1 00:40:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
1629belgium MC0401  
Nikita
A. en C. Roels10 10:40:47,55 1 00:40:48 Belgium Club
1630netherlands MC1875  
The 862
Team Pigeons 4 racing4 10:40:47,90 1 00:40:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1631wales MC0027  
Dipper
Team Men of Gwent6 10:40:47,95 1 00:40:48 Wales Club
1632netherlands MC0914  
Hylsa
Team Soepboer7 10:40:49,05 1 00:40:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1633netherlands MC0530  
Damocles
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil8 10:40:50,05 1 00:40:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1634czech republic MC0690  
Jules Man
Lubomir Kubacek7 10:40:51,95 1 00:40:52 Czech Republic Club
1635austria MC1075  
Mars 2247
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer5 10:40:52,65 1 00:40:53 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1636denmark MC2290  
Moonstar
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen1 10:40:52,75 1 00:40:53 Denmark Club
1637netherlands MC0467  
Gerben
Team Hageman & Liplijn12 10:40:53,40 1 00:40:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1638south africa MC0011  
Natalie
Team Petrus van Eeden10 10:40:53,55 1 00:40:54 South Africa Club
1639hungary MC0582  
Micike
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 10:40:54,50 1 00:40:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
1640polska MC0059  
Jessy
Ryszard Sas4 10:40:55,45 1 00:40:55 Polonia
1641wales MC0043  
Mor Anodd
Team Big Dreamers6 10:40:56,00 1 00:40:56 Wales Club
1642slovakia MC0663  
Dan
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea11 10:40:56,60 1 00:40:57 Slovakia Club
1643belgium MC0308  
Carres
David Jacobs2 10:40:58,65 1 00:40:59 Fond Wallonie
1644netherlands MC2234  
Canary 5
Team Klein Falckenborg7 10:40:58,65 1 00:40:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1645denmark MC2072  
Luckey Luc
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen9 10:40:59,60 1 00:41:00 Denmark Club
1646turkey MC1842  
Ibrahim 241
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu12 10:41:00,05 1 00:41:00 Turkey Flying Club
1647austria MC1768  
Marky
Benjamin Neag26 10:41:00,55 1 00:41:01 Club Austria
1648rumania MC1636  
Bak 042
Marius Iulian Sepciuc8 10:41:01,20 1 00:41:01 Romania
1649south africa MC0022  
Elis Star
Team Petrus van Eeden11 10:41:02,05 1 00:41:02 South Africa Club
1650slovakia MC0569  
Mia
Team BRZY2 10:41:02,95 1 00:41:03 Slovakia Club
1651rumania MC2171  
Golden Touch
Emil Buta3 10:41:03,80 1 00:41:04 Romania
1652turkey MC1987  
Pasa
Ahmet Cavdar4 10:41:03,90 1 00:41:04 Turkey Flying Club
1653baleares MC0783  
Ledecky
Team Ciutadellencs3 10:41:05,80 1 00:41:06 C.C.Ciutadella
1654belgium MC0363  
Quick Silver
A. en C. Roels11 10:41:06,35 1 00:41:06 Belgium Club
1655hungary MC0746  
Joci
Jozsef Kovacs12 10:41:06,55 1 00:41:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
1656belgium MC2003  
Dragon Void
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC16 10:41:06,90 1 00:41:07 Fondclub Herent
1657belgium MC2032  
Ricciardo
Team Creemers & Zoon10 10:41:08,00 1 00:41:08 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1658italia MC2158  
Bucks Bid
Team Ghiacci & Celli6 10:41:08,15 1 00:41:08 Italia
1659polska MC2351  
Polish Pride 55
Team Polish Pride6 10:41:09,45 1 00:41:09 Polonia
1660netherlands MC1123  
Fighter
Team One Loft19 10:41:10,75 1 00:41:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1661polska MC1752  
Renardo
Dariusz Skawinski24 10:41:11,95 1 00:41:12 Polonia
1662polska MC2052  
Polish Pride 45
Team Polish Pride7 10:41:13,45 1 00:41:13 Polonia
1663england MC0194  
David
S. Marsh9 10:41:14,45 1 00:41:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1664slovakia MC0862  
Alfa
Team Viglas JJM4 10:41:14,70 1 00:41:15 Slovakia Club
1665netherlands MC0330  
Monza
Team Hageman & Liplijn13 10:41:16,20 1 00:41:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1666bulgaria MC1341  
Super Deni
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi6 10:41:16,95 1 00:41:17 Bulgaria Club
1667czech republic MC0594  
Traktorista
Team Bouchal6 10:41:17,25 1 00:41:17 Czech Republic Club
1668polska MC1505  
Xibo
Dariusz Skawinski25 10:41:18,15 1 00:41:18 Polonia
1669rumania MC1603  
Bak 044
Marius Iulian Sepciuc9 10:41:18,35 1 00:41:18 Romania
1670england MC1754  
Steves Choice
Team Fev Flyers8 10:41:18,70 1 00:41:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1671netherlands MC0421  
Robbie
Team Hageman & Liplijn14 10:41:18,75 1 00:41:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1672rumania MC1584  
Vio 9
Viorel Gah7 10:41:18,80 1 00:41:19 Romania
1673asturias MC1184  
Josey
Alfonso Herrero Pérez4 10:41:19,35 1 00:41:19 R.C. Oviedo
1674croatia MC0696  
Luna
Team Blazevic5 10:41:20,30 1 00:41:20 Croatia Pigeon Club
1675denmark MC2091  
Miss Ocean
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen10 10:41:20,50 1 00:41:20 Denmark Club
1676rumania MC1254  
Myssy
Florin Scutaru8 10:41:20,80 1 00:41:21 Romania
1677germany MC0339  
Saturn 3
Manfred Heidler4 10:41:20,95 1 00:41:21 Germany Club
1678england MC1618  
Iulian
Team T. Marian & L. Mosquera6 10:41:21,75 1 00:41:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1679italia MC2481  
Tornado
Team Danci Dumitru & Loredana2 10:41:22,55 1 00:41:23 Italia
1680eeuu MC0727  
Dickens
Daniel Hash1 10:41:22,80 1 00:41:23 USA
1681polska MC1502  
Cano
Dariusz Skawinski26 10:41:23,50 1 00:41:24 Polonia
1682denmark MC2489  
Million Electric
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen11 10:41:23,60 1 00:41:24 Denmark Club
1683germany MC2262  
Avium
Gabriel Valo4 10:41:24,80 1 00:41:25 Germany Club
1684belgium MC0370  
Lionel
Team Bruninx Roger & Co5 10:41:25,90 1 00:41:26 Belgium Club
1685rumania MC1733  
Bold Cherry
Team Familia Bacalu19 10:41:25,91 1 00:41:26 Romania
1686gran canaria MC1275  
Sorbette
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy15 10:41:25,95 1 00:41:26 Club Los Socios
1687india MC2329  
Ajith
Dream Team India Viki & Johan van Boxmee4 10:41:26,05 1 00:41:26 Royal Pigeon Society India
1688belgium MC1388  
LPS 17-01
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing16 10:41:26,45 1 00:41:26 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1689fuerteventura MC2027  
Hocus Pocus
Francisco Díaz5 10:41:28,40 1 00:41:28 Gran Tarajal
1690wales MC1756  
Jump The Puddle
Team Welsh Supreme Lofts3 10:41:29,40 1 00:41:29 Wales Club
1691england MC0183  
Deneside Champ
Team Deneside Lofts7 10:41:30,15 1 00:41:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1692rumania MC1301  
HRPL 46
Team Honest OLR & Petrita4 10:41:30,45 1 00:41:30 Romania
1693slovakia MC0818  
Mag
Team BRZY3 10:41:30,95 1 00:41:31 Slovakia Club
1694netherlands MC0290  
Constant
Caspar Lurvink9 10:41:31,75 1 00:41:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1695netherlands MC0150  
Shadow
Team John Rimmelzwaan17 10:41:32,00 1 00:41:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1696rumania MC1321  
Gara
Pacleanu Sorin2 10:41:32,65 1 00:41:33 Romania
1697sevilla MC0049  
Justin I
Francisco Gutiérrez11 10:41:32,80 1 00:41:33 ITALICENSE
1698slovakia MC0658  
Greg 043
Team Greg40 10:41:32,85 1 00:41:33 Slovakia Club
1699belgium MC1465  
De Jos
Team Red Devils Racing5 10:41:33,65 1 00:41:34 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1700denmark MC2385  
Abacus
Team Brdr. Broebech4 10:41:33,70 1 00:41:34 Denmark Club
1701tenerife MC0777  
Gigy
José Martín González4 10:41:33,95 1 00:41:34 Abona Sur
1702gran canaria MC1051  
Dani
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy16 10:41:36,35 1 00:41:36 Club Los Socios
1703tenerife MC0757  
Hot Streak
Team Herrera y Jaime8 10:41:36,95 1 00:41:37 Adexe
1704england MC1661  
Keith First
Team Warnes & Smith3 10:41:37,10 1 00:41:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1705italia MC2223  
Tamara
Renato Cantu17 10:41:37,65 1 00:41:38 Italia
1706tenerife MC0730  
Bart
Team Achaman el Pincho3 10:41:38,70 1 00:41:39 Adexe
1707czech republic MC0692  
Rio
Roman Zlicar3 10:41:39,10 1 00:41:39 Czech Republic Club
1708rumania MC1223  
Wonder Black
Class 8887 10:41:40,30 1 00:41:40 Romania
1709polska MC2048  
Flik
Team Ganski & Lewandowski5 10:41:40,80 1 00:41:41 Polonia
1710turkey MC1726  
Ahmet
Karakurt Koroglu2 10:41:41,25 1 00:41:41 Turkey Flying Club
1711polska MC2050  
Squek
Team Osko & Chwarzynski3 10:41:41,80 1 00:41:42 Polonia
1712polska MC2439  
Talina
Sylwester Ostapiuk3 10:41:42,05 1 00:41:42 Polonia
1713italia MC2327  
Archer
Ervin Prifti3 10:41:43,00 1 00:41:43 Italia
1714germany MC0886  
Auron
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard4 10:41:43,55 1 00:41:44 Lahntal Club
1715tenerife MC1357  
Burnt Gold
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo5 10:41:43,90 1 00:41:44 GRAN FONDO
1716belgium MC1156  
Simona 2
Team Kempische duif Bree6 10:41:43,91 1 00:41:44 Belgium Club
1717belgium MC1119  
Rogerke
Roger Mertens11 10:41:44,85 1 00:41:45 Fond Wallonie
1718belgium MC1442  
Marcus
Team Creemers & Zoon11 10:41:47,00 1 00:41:47 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1719south africa MC0068  
Wis Pride
Team Samuels Loft10 10:41:48,45 1 00:41:48 South Africa Club
1720polska MC1495  
Aaron
Krzysztof Szkolny11 10:41:48,80 1 00:41:49 Polonia
1721turkey MC1985  
Recep 289
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu13 10:41:49,20 1 00:41:49 Turkey Flying Club
1722czech republic MC0748  
Hana
Antonin Havlik3 10:41:49,35 1 00:41:49 Czech Republic Club
1723scotland MC0197  
One in a Million
William Donachie9 10:41:50,15 1 00:41:50 Scottish Homing Union
1724belgium MC1443  
LPS 17-02
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing17 10:41:50,55 1 00:41:51 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1725germany MC0497  
Time Bandit 3
Team Jörg Unglaube5 10:41:51,10 1 00:41:51 Germany Club
1726polska MC0471  
Birdie
Aleksander Golofit5 10:41:51,30 1 00:41:51 Polonia
1727switzerland MC0437  
Holly Berry
Team Alp Race14 10:41:52,30 1 00:41:52 Suiza
1728tenerife MC1689  
Allyson
Team Achaman el Pincho4 10:41:52,45 1 00:41:52 Adexe
1729germany MC2331  
Super Yuen
Team Klaas & Sohn23 10:41:53,80 1 00:41:54 Rietberg Club
1730netherlands MC0200  
Hades
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil9 10:41:54,40 1 00:41:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1731netherlands MC0985  
Hot Sun
Team One Loft20 10:41:54,45 1 00:41:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1732slovakia MC2166  
Flintstone
Miroslav Blasko2 10:41:55,05 1 00:41:55 Slovakia Club
1733belgium MC2009  
The Tukker
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC17 10:41:55,20 1 00:41:55 Fondclub Herent
1734austria MC2421  
Hard Fighter
Alois Wiefler5 10:41:55,35 1 00:41:55 Club Austria
1735india MC0926  
Hugo
Dream Team India Viki & Hugo2 10:41:55,65 1 00:41:56 Royal Pigeon Society India
1736asturias MC0846  
Addy
José Manuel García Darriba2 10:41:55,70 1 00:41:56 R.C. Oviedo
1737gran canaria MC1339  
Yahvelius
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy17 10:41:56,90 1 00:41:57 Club Los Socios
1738austria MC1325  
Schummy
Erwin Brandner3 10:41:56,90 1 00:41:57 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1739belgium MC1456  
Daniil
Team Creemers & Zoon12 10:41:57,05 1 00:41:57 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1740belgium MC2424  
Lucky One
Team Geusens5 10:41:57,45 1 00:41:57 Belgium Club
1741polska MC1934  
First Afterglow
Dariusz Skawinski27 10:41:58,90 1 00:41:59 Polonia
1742netherlands MC2097  
Coba
Team Santing pigeons Borger4 10:41:59,75 1 00:42:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1743netherlands MC2388  
Muddy
B. Goedee5 10:42:00,05 1 00:42:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1744germany MC2433  
Frodo
Michael Zeug3 10:42:00,65 1 00:42:01 Germany Club
1745europe MC1806  
Meryem-Erbil
Team Racing13 10:42:01,90 1 00:42:02 Club E.U.
1746austria MC1755  
Tabita
Benjamin Neag27 10:42:01,95 1 00:42:02 Club Austria
1747hungary MC0726  
Itsván
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea20 10:42:02,25 1 00:42:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
1748turkey MC1711  
Barkin
Karakurt Koroglu3 10:42:02,26 1 00:42:02 Turkey Flying Club
1749hungary MC1035  
Jana
Team Bajnoczi Gabor1 10:42:02,45 1 00:42:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
1750rumania MC1263  
Spud
Team Pigeons360.com7 10:42:02,90 1 00:42:03 Romania
1751hungary MC0790  
Istu
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea21 10:42:03,40 1 00:42:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
1752polska MC2400  
Three Wonders
Team Lorek & Losinski2 10:42:04,65 1 00:42:05 Polonia
1753eeuu MC0393  
De Erik
Martin Tongol1 10:42:04,95 1 00:42:05 USA
1754netherlands MC0998  
Xuald
Team Soepboer8 10:42:05,95 1 00:42:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1755netherlands MC0922  
Halsaya
Team Soepboer9 10:42:06,80 1 00:42:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1756hungary MC0772  
Mercibe
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea22 10:42:07,15 1 00:42:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
1757hungary MC0854  
Vili
Jozsef Kovacs13 10:42:07,65 1 00:42:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
1758polska MC1996  
Garbo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 10:42:07,75 1 00:42:08 Polonia
1759netherlands MC2419  
Canary 3
Team Klein Falckenborg8 10:42:07,95 1 00:42:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1760czech republic MC0709  
Tony
Antonin Havlik4 10:42:08,45 1 00:42:08 Czech Republic Club
1761italia MC2104  
Charlies Secret
Team Mogadja Ionel & Adrian2 10:42:08,65 1 00:42:09 Italia
1762england MC1624  
Wild Hawk
Team Foster & Rump4 10:42:09,20 1 00:42:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1763slovakia MC0670  
Stefan 404
Team Evin Peter & Noemi12 10:42:09,65 1 00:42:10 Slovakia Club
1764switzerland MC2486  
Mimi
Izet Licina6 10:42:09,90 1 00:42:10 Suiza
1765switzerland MC0348  
Shonna
Team Alp Race15 10:42:10,65 1 00:42:11 Suiza
1766netherlands MC2485  
Canary 6
Team Klein Falckenborg9 10:42:11,20 1 00:42:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1767germany MC2310  
Wind
Team Klaas & Sohn24 10:42:11,50 1 00:42:12 Rietberg Club
1768rumania MC1362  
Gyony
Nelu Burca4 10:42:11,60 1 00:42:12 Romania
1769rumania MC1608  
Vio 4
Viorel Gah8 10:42:11,80 1 00:42:12 Romania
1770slovakia MC1135  
Greg 017
Team Greg41 10:42:12,25 1 00:42:12 Slovakia Club
1771netherlands MC0460  
JP
Team Hageman & Liplijn15 10:42:12,50 1 00:42:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1772netherlands MC0111  
Jewel
Team John Rimmelzwaan18 10:42:12,85 1 00:42:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1773england MC0286  
Cool Carrot IV
Team Cool Carrot3 10:42:13,20 1 00:42:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1774croatia MC0841  
Burin
Miljenko Blazevic4 10:42:13,50 1 00:42:14 Croatia Pigeon Club
1775italia MC2403  
Delfino 2
Team TNST6 10:42:13,65 1 00:42:14 Italia
1776rumania MC1229  
Gepeto
Team Familia Bacalu20 10:42:14,05 1 00:42:14 Romania
1777germany MC1003  
Roberto
Team Schupp2 10:42:14,65 1 00:42:15 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
1778rumania MC1736  
Nito
Class 8888 10:42:14,95 1 00:42:15 Romania
1779rumania MC1793  
Conztanza
Team Familia Bacalu21 10:42:15,15 1 00:42:15 Romania
1780gran canaria MC1570  
Wizzard
Team Farallon12 10:42:15,90 1 00:42:16 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
1781germany MC1899  
Take To The Sky
Team Volmer & Levers6 10:42:16,06 1 00:42:16 Münsterland
1782netherlands MC0343  
Zamby
Team Boekelo5 10:42:16,85 1 00:42:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1783germany MC2259  
Bully
Team Klaas & Sohn25 10:42:17,10 1 00:42:17 Rietberg Club
1784germany MC0478  
Rusty
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann9 10:42:17,50 1 00:42:18 Oberfranken Club
1785belgium MC1438  
LPS 17-31
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing18 10:42:17,80 1 00:42:18 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1786croatia MC2076  
Croatian Mother
Team Mate & Luka Culic4 10:42:18,25 1 00:42:18 Croatia Pigeon Club
1787england MC1635  
Newport
Andy Gregson3 10:42:19,65 1 00:42:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1788england MC1537  
Verdi
Team Coleman & Lawson1 10:42:19,80 1 00:42:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1789rumania MC1566  
Forza
Team Bogdan & Tudor6 10:42:19,85 1 00:42:20 Romania
1790polska MC0980  
Platessa
Lukasz Sprycha12 10:42:20,00 1 00:42:20 Polonia
1791belgium MC2367  
Minerva
Jose Hoes4 10:42:20,15 1 00:42:20 Fondclub Loft 24
1792bulgaria MC2216  
Gitte
Team Ziavet & Ramadan2 10:42:20,75 1 00:42:21 Bulgaria Club
1793austria MC1746  
Ayal
Benjamin Neag28 10:42:20,85 1 00:42:21 Club Austria
1794belgium MC0956  
Alaska
Vincent Neirynck7 10:42:22,05 1 00:42:22 Fond Wallonie
1795netherlands MC1418  
Shakira
Team One Loft21 10:42:22,25 1 00:42:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1796belgium MC1445  
Lewis
Team Creemers & Zoon13 10:42:23,20 1 00:42:23 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1797hungary MC1078  
Velvet
Mihaly Barsony4 10:42:23,25 1 00:42:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1798bulgaria MC1316  
Hera
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi7 10:42:23,80 1 00:42:24 Bulgaria Club
1799south africa MC0062  
Joachim
Team Petrus van Eeden12 10:42:23,90 1 00:42:24 South Africa Club
1800tenerife MC2379  
Yates
Team Columbacanaria6 10:42:23,95 1 00:42:24 Adexe
1801italia MC2148  
Lightening Speed
Team Mogadja Ionel & Adrian3 10:42:24,20 1 00:42:24 Italia
1802rumania MC1269  
sOIMU
Pacleanu Sorin3 10:42:24,25 1 00:42:24 Romania
1803hungary MC0822  
Gery
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 10:42:24,26 1 00:42:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
1804germany MC0532  
Eric
Team Volmer & Wilpers19 10:42:25,00 1 00:42:25 Münsterland
1805asturias MC0778  
Lisa
José Manuel García Darriba3 10:42:25,40 1 00:42:25 R.C. Oviedo
1806netherlands MC0390  
Kelly
Team H. V. Venrooij8 10:42:25,50 1 00:42:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1807slovakia MC0561  
Miro
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro4 10:42:26,20 1 00:42:26 Slovakia Club
1808england MC1641  
Spartacus
Team Dorin & Iosif Motac2 10:42:26,50 1 00:42:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1809belgium MC0887  
Martha is here
Team Belgium's Finest8 10:42:26,70 1 00:42:27 Lembeek Club - Belgium
1810eeuu MC2137  
Rowan
Robert Longid3 10:42:27,50 1 00:42:28 USA
1811netherlands MC0222  
Golda
Team di Roberto3 10:42:27,75 1 00:42:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1812germany MC2312  
Sabine
Team Schnellin6 10:42:28,25 1 00:42:28 Sachsen Club
1813netherlands MC0383  
Irma
Team H. V. Venrooij9 10:42:29,25 1 00:42:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1814belgium MC1621  
Podiumpigeons VD Velde 76
Team Podiumpigeons5 10:42:29,50 1 00:42:30 Land van Aalst
1815switzerland MC0438  
Duchess
Team Alp Race16 10:42:29,60 1 00:42:30 Suiza
1816turkey MC2154  
Bosphorus
Metin Mehmet3 10:42:30,25 1 00:42:30 Turkey Flying Club
1817slovakia MC0768  
Harry
Team Kujanik3 10:42:30,35 1 00:42:30 Slovakia Club
1818polska MC1886  
Lambe
Andrzej Jankowski9 10:42:31,20 1 00:42:31 Polonia
1819belgium MC1799  
LPS 17-13
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing19 10:42:31,85 1 00:42:32 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1820sweden MC2242  
Pleute
Team A & T Swe3 10:42:32,00 1 00:42:32 Sweden Club
1821belgium MC2473  
Bambo
Jose Hoes5 10:42:32,80 1 00:42:33 Fondclub Loft 24
1822rumania MC1332  
China Wedding
Team Pigeons360.com8 10:42:33,40 1 00:42:33 Romania
1823netherlands MC2055  
Show Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg5 10:42:33,41 1 00:42:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1824netherlands MC0398  
Alle Oogies
Team Boekelo6 10:42:33,80 1 00:42:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1825germany MC0329  
Safiro
Team Zumdiek8 10:42:35,00 1 00:42:35 Germany Club
1826austria MC1302  
Lady
Benjamin Neag29 10:42:35,10 1 00:42:35 Club Austria
1827belgium MC1905  
Angel
Team Buyl & Howells6 10:42:36,30 1 00:42:36 Denderbond Ninove
1828polska MC1157  
Iron
Lukasz Sprycha13 10:42:37,80 1 00:42:38 Polonia
1829england MC0287  
Cool Carrot V
Team Cool Carrot4 10:42:40,15 1 00:42:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1830england MC0008  
Deneside Mel
Team Deneside Lofts8 10:42:40,60 1 00:42:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1831india MC0879  
Indian God
Dream Team India Viki4 10:42:41,30 1 00:42:41 Royal Pigeon Society India
1832belgium MC1657  
Stoffel
Team Creemers & Zoon14 10:42:42,25 1 00:42:42 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1833belgium MC1422  
Nico
Team Creemers & Zoon15 10:42:43,35 1 00:42:43 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1834belgium MC2017  
Joske
Team Schaekers-Theelen-Brouns2 10:42:44,70 1 00:42:45 Fondclub Loft 24
1835hungary MC0765  
Redman
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.9 10:42:45,05 1 00:42:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
1836slovakia MC0688  
Lili
Miroslav Blasko3 10:42:46,35 1 00:42:46 Slovakia Club
1837cordoba MC0046  
Atena
Dámaso Melero11 10:42:46,45 1 00:42:46 Malagüeño
1838kuwait MC2573  
Kuwait 5
Thamer Rashed3 10:42:46,60 1 00:42:47 Kuwait Club
1839czech republic MC1144  
Zurka
Team Svoboda & Lekes5 10:42:46,70 1 00:42:47 Czech Republic Club
1840belgium MC0911  
Choubaka
Vincent Neirynck8 10:42:47,25 1 00:42:47 Fond Wallonie
1841austria MC0657  
Neptune 2264
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer6 10:42:47,50 1 00:42:48 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1842belgium MC1435  
Sebastian
Team Creemers & Zoon16 10:42:48,05 1 00:42:48 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1843turkey MC1748  
Aydin
Halil Seyhan9 10:42:48,20 1 00:42:48 Turkey Flying Club
1844germany MC0964  
Bradley
Team Volmer & Levers7 10:42:48,25 1 00:42:48 Münsterland
1845slovakia MC1091  
Greg 022
Team Greg42 10:42:48,30 1 00:42:48 Slovakia Club
1846gran canaria MC1256  
Axe
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy18 10:42:48,45 1 00:42:48 Club Los Socios
1847austria MC1986  
Alex
Erwin Brandner4 10:42:49,20 1 00:42:49 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1848belarus MC2264  
Crew 1
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid2 10:42:49,75 1 00:42:50 Belarus Club
1849polska MC0336  
Bocho
Aleksander Golofit6 10:42:50,45 1 00:42:50 Polonia
1850england MC1633  
Peaky Blinder
Team W and S Sweet3 10:42:50,75 1 00:42:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1851england MC2031  
Pauls Venture
Team Paul Smith Syndicate23 10:42:50,90 1 00:42:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1852kuwait MC2581  
Kuwait 6
Thamer Rashed4 10:42:51,10 1 00:42:51 Kuwait Club
1853italia MC2305  
Stan
Team TNST7 10:42:51,60 1 00:42:52 Italia
1854austria MC0661  
Pluto 2274
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer7 10:42:51,61 1 00:42:52 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1855polska MC1884  
Clovis Ii
Andrzej Jankowski10 10:42:53,35 1 00:42:53 Polonia
1856turkey MC1773  
Kilic
Ahmet Cavdar5 10:42:53,50 1 00:42:54 Turkey Flying Club
1857tenerife MC2382  
Diego
Team Columbacanaria7 10:42:53,70 1 00:42:54 Adexe
1858netherlands MC2362  
Buster
Team Soepboer10 10:42:53,75 1 00:42:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1859slovenia MC1762  
Moja
Team Vugi4 10:42:54,30 1 00:42:54 Slovenia Club
1860germany MC2272  
Juniperus
Gabriel Valo5 10:42:56,50 1 00:42:56 Germany Club
1861south africa MC0047  
Anna Marie
Team Samuels Loft11 10:42:57,25 1 00:42:57 South Africa Club
1862netherlands MC0161  
Sunshine
Team John Rimmelzwaan19 10:42:58,00 1 00:42:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1863netherlands MC0300  
Minos
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil10 10:42:58,75 1 00:42:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1864slovakia MC1053  
Greg 085
Team Greg43 10:42:58,75 1 00:42:59 Slovakia Club
1865belgium MC1951  
Spielberg
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC18 10:42:59,75 1 00:43:00 Fondclub Herent
1866england MC1582  
Ronaldo
Team Wilton & Son4 10:43:01,35 1 00:43:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1867rumania MC1312  
Sandman Jr
Team Pigeons360.com9 10:43:01,75 1 00:43:02 Romania
1868belgium MC2294  
ULL 1
Team Moors en Dochters5 10:43:02,55 1 00:43:03 Fondclub Lanaken
1869germany MC2021  
Apolon 2
Fedoseev Vitalij6 10:43:03,50 1 00:43:04 Harsewinkel Club
1870wales MC0283  
Larch Tree Debbie
Team Welsh Hopefuls12 10:43:04,30 1 00:43:04 Wales Club
1871belgium MC1870  
Destine To Be
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC19 10:43:05,90 1 00:43:06 Fondclub Herent
1872slovakia MC1150  
Greg 849
Team Greg44 10:43:06,95 1 00:43:07 Slovakia Club
1873asturias MC0706  
Elois
Team Dionisio & Pandiella8 10:43:07,80 1 00:43:08 R.C. Oviedo
1874belgium MC2477  
Claudias 4
Team Devos E.4 10:43:07,85 1 00:43:08 Belgium Club
1875netherlands MC0898  
Blauwneus
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon9 10:43:08,30 1 00:43:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1876netherlands MC0942  
Avalon
Team Seelen, Ellenbroek & Morsink3 10:43:08,31 1 00:43:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1877england MC0142  
Banny
Andrei Antoce4 10:43:09,65 1 00:43:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1878polska MC0350  
Trevo
Piotr Pepel2 10:43:10,40 1 00:43:10 Polonia
1879hungary MC1060  
Stelli
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea23 10:43:11,25 1 00:43:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1880cordoba MC0009  
Tesoro
Dámaso Melero12 10:43:12,15 1 00:43:12 Malagüeño
1881england MC1628  
Avocet 054
Nick Bradford5 10:43:12,95 1 00:43:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1882netherlands MC2220  
Hendrik
Gerrit Knol4 10:43:13,65 1 00:43:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1883wales MC2215  
Dont know why
Team Bargoed Boys2 10:43:14,35 1 00:43:14 Wales Club
1884netherlands MC0883  
Dark Moondancer
Team Seelen, Ellenbroek & Morsink4 10:43:14,65 1 00:43:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1885wales MC1625  
Tia
Team Welsh Hopefuls13 10:43:15,50 1 00:43:16 Wales Club
1886wales MC1920  
Mata
Team Welsh Supreme Lofts4 10:43:16,80 1 00:43:17 Wales Club
1887norway MC2103  
New No 1
Team Helgesen Racing5 10:43:18,90 1 00:43:19 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1888belgium MC1892  
Raoul
Team Penne-Pudic2 10:43:19,50 1 00:43:20 Denderbond Ninove
1889belgium MC2432  
Claudias 3
Team Devos E.5 10:43:22,30 1 00:43:22 Belgium Club
1890netherlands MC2512  
Avanti
Team Mantel7 10:43:23,50 1 00:43:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1891italia MC0102  
Charlottes Girl
Team RSR2 10:43:23,65 1 00:43:24 Italia
1892germany MC0534  
Letsgo For Fun
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann10 10:43:23,90 1 00:43:24 Oberfranken Club
1893slovakia MC1149  
Andrea
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea12 10:43:24,70 1 00:43:25 Slovakia Club
1894south africa MC0017  
Ann Vii
Team Samuels Loft12 10:43:24,90 1 00:43:25 South Africa Club
1895netherlands MC0209  
Alain
Team di Roberto4 10:43:25,05 1 00:43:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1896gran canaria MC1224  
Panete
Team Yahvé, Oliver & Fredy19 10:43:25,25 1 00:43:25 Club Los Socios
1897belgium MC1923  
KWAK
Roger Mertens12 10:43:26,85 1 00:43:27 Fond Wallonie
1898england MC1587  
Red Paul
Team Casey & Rainbow4 10:43:29,20 1 00:43:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1899germany MC1397  
Bolschoj
Fedoseev Vitalij7 10:43:29,70 1 00:43:30 Harsewinkel Club
1900belgium MC0547  
T Koolwitje
Team Belgium's Finest9 10:43:29,80 1 00:43:30 Lembeek Club - Belgium
1901germany MC0498  
Dania
Team Zumdiek9 10:43:29,81 1 00:43:30 Germany Club
1902eeuu MC0338  
Mutaito
Robert Longid4 10:43:31,85 1 00:43:32 USA
1903slovenia MC1712  
Pesos
Team Vugi5 10:43:32,20 1 00:43:32 Slovenia Club
1904germany MC0456  
Storm Cloud
Team SG Röhlig & Bukowski3 10:43:32,70 1 00:43:33 Vogtland Club
1905belgium MC0292  
BOEMEL
Roger Mertens13 10:43:34,10 1 00:43:34 Fond Wallonie
1906south africa MC0005  
Top Feathers
Team Petrus van Eeden13 10:43:34,75 1 00:43:35 South Africa Club
1907scotland MC1925  
Mos Choice
William Donachie10 10:43:37,75 1 00:43:38 Scottish Homing Union
1908slovenia MC1787  
Lea
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha6 10:43:37,85 1 00:43:38 Slovenia Club
1909netherlands MC0935  
Chocolate
Team Hooymans7 10:43:40,35 1 00:43:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1910switzerland MC1011  
The 57
Team Alp Race17 10:43:40,75 1 00:43:41 Suiza
1911europe MC0624  
South Dakota
Team Racing14 10:43:42,25 1 00:43:42 Club E.U.
1912asturias MC0600  
Jerico
José Manuel García Darriba4 10:43:44,30 1 00:43:44 R.C. Oviedo
1913czech republic MC0728  
Simi
Team Marecek1 10:43:44,35 1 00:43:44 Czech Republic Club
1914italia MC2319  
Demeter
Ioan Bulgagiu2 10:43:45,35 1 00:43:45 Italia
1915england MC0184  
Ivana
Andrei Antoce5 10:43:46,15 1 00:43:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1916switzerland MC0451  
Dylan
Team Alp Race18 10:43:47,95 1 00:43:48 Suiza
1917germany MC1922  
Touch Of Gold
Matthias Sprang10 10:43:49,65 1 00:43:50 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1918germany MC0424  
Saturn 2
Manfred Heidler5 10:43:50,55 1 00:43:51 Germany Club
1919denmark MC2189  
Red Supermann
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen12 10:43:52,35 1 00:43:52 Denmark Club
1920belgium MC2006  
Geschelpte Haas
Team Loft Marina5 10:43:52,40 1 00:43:52 Belgium Club
1921denmark MC2044  
Flamingo Kid
Team Jutland4 10:43:54,05 1 00:43:54 Denmark Club
1922polska MC0445  
Corleone
Aleksander Golofit7 10:43:54,30 1 00:43:54 Polonia
1923germany MC1129  
Yancy
Team B & G Racing Behrens-Greinert3 10:43:54,40 1 00:43:54 Germany Club
1924india MC0921  
Indian Boli
Dream Team India Viki5 10:43:55,15 1 00:43:55 Royal Pigeon Society India
1925england MC0004  
Deneside Swift
Team Deneside Lofts9 10:43:56,50 1 00:43:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1926rumania MC1313  
Angela
Constantin Banu2 10:43:57,20 1 00:43:57 Romania
1927hungary MC0638  
Juci
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea24 10:43:58,65 1 00:43:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
1928slovakia MC0679  
Ivan
Team Marton J + I2 10:43:59,80 1 00:44:00 Slovakia Club
1929slovakia MC1082  
Lea
Team Van Helsing & Tomaska2 10:44:00,90 1 00:44:01 Slovakia Club
1930slovakia MC1145  
Geerinckx GPG
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea13 10:44:01,95 1 00:44:02 Slovakia Club
1931czech republic MC1036  
Krutas Harry
Team Bouchal7 10:44:03,40 1 00:44:03 Czech Republic Club
1932sevilla MC0078  
Golden Glow
Francisco Gutiérrez12 10:44:04,60 1 00:44:05 ITALICENSE
1933turkey MC1829  
Baris
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo4 10:44:06,30 1 00:44:06 Turkey Flying Club
1934england MC1594  
Dave
Team Wilton & Son5 10:44:07,95 1 00:44:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1935czech republic MC0839  
Uranus
Roman Zlicar4 10:44:12,85 1 00:44:13 Czech Republic Club
1936belgium MC0407  
Koningspage
Team Belgium's Finest10 10:44:16,50 1 00:44:16 Lembeek Club - Belgium
1937rumania MC1683  
Red Flory
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa6 10:44:17,60 1 00:44:18 Romania
1938hungary MC0749  
Tete
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea25 10:44:18,75 1 00:44:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
1939england MC1574  
Jordan
Danut Lucescu3 10:44:20,15 1 00:44:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1940rumania MC1549  
Vio 8
Viorel Gah9 10:44:20,90 1 00:44:21 Romania
1941netherlands MC0206  
Floyd
Team John Rimmelzwaan20 10:44:22,85 1 00:44:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1942denmark MC2284  
Ramos Junior
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen13 10:44:23,05 1 00:44:23 Denmark Club
1943hungary MC0571  
Merci
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea26 10:44:27,15 1 00:44:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
1944italia MC2112  
Roger
Renato Cantu18 10:44:27,35 1 00:44:27 Italia
1945scotland MC1664  
Abrojo
Bobby Dalziel3 10:44:28,80 1 00:44:29 Scottish Homing Union
1946germany MC2128  
Odie
Team Klaas & Sohn26 10:44:29,85 1 00:44:30 Rietberg Club
1947belgium MC1455  
Kimi
Team Creemers & Zoon17 10:44:30,40 1 00:44:30 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1948netherlands MC0159  
Chin Chin
Caspar Lurvink10 10:44:30,45 1 00:44:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1949wales MC0277  
Roxys rocket
Team P & L Robson2 10:44:30,85 1 00:44:31 Wales Club
1950netherlands MC0303  
Idefix
Team Boekelo7 10:44:31,45 1 00:44:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1951germany MC0906  
Til
Bernhard Bulten4 10:44:33,10 1 00:44:33 Germany Club
1952slovakia MC1040  
Frida
Team Kujanik4 10:44:36,95 1 00:44:37 Slovakia Club
1953switzerland MC1047  
Snowstorm 2
Team Schnee White Lofts2 10:44:37,00 1 00:44:37 Suiza
1954turkey MC1851  
Recep 240
Team Emin-Recep Bayramoglu14 10:44:37,70 1 00:44:38 Turkey Flying Club
1955rumania MC1610  
Red Wally
Team Zepciuc, Ozarchevici & Covasa7 10:44:38,45 1 00:44:38 Romania
1956belgium MC1775  
Romulo
Team Schaekers Brouns4 10:44:39,40 1 00:44:39 Fondclub Loft 24
1957england MC1969  
Malletut
Andy Gregson4 10:44:40,55 1 00:44:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1958slovakia MC0829  
Greg 181
Team Greg45 10:44:42,15 1 00:44:42 Slovakia Club
1959belgium MC1416  
LPS 17-14
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing20 10:44:42,35 1 00:44:42 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1960turkey MC2065  
Yakup
Metin Mehmet4 10:44:43,75 1 00:44:44 Turkey Flying Club
1961england MC0244  
Avocet Red 50
Nick Bradford6 10:44:46,00 1 00:44:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1962polska MC1109  
Aderyn
Team Swiecicki & Zajac14 10:44:46,40 1 00:44:46 Polonia
1963belgium MC0368  
Arona 408
Dirk Verstichelen9 10:44:46,75 1 00:44:47 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1964polska MC1508  
LaMotta
Team Morel4 10:44:48,50 1 00:44:48 Polonia
1965belgium MC1470  
Jolyon
Team Creemers & Zoon18 10:44:49,40 1 00:44:49 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1966portugal MC0723  
Max
Manuel Antonio Guerreiro4 10:44:49,80 1 00:44:50 Loulé - Portugal
1967england MC1545  
Jessica
Team I dont know5 10:44:49,85 1 00:44:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1968belgium MC1916  
Sunshine
Team Buyl & Howells7 10:44:50,45 1 00:44:50 Denderbond Ninove
1969croatia MC1134  
Ivo
Team Pudic Family3 10:44:52,60 1 00:44:53 Croatia Pigeon Club
1970polska MC0520  
Xtreme
Bogdan Mlynarczyk3 10:44:52,65 1 00:44:53 Polonia
1971wales MC0038  
Boomerang 87
Team Tom & Gaynor8 10:44:57,90 1 00:44:58 Wales Club
1972scotland MC1611  
Little Angel 2
William Donachie11 10:44:59,40 1 00:44:59 Scottish Homing Union
1973italia MC2380  
Azzurra
Danci Dumitru4 10:45:01,15 1 00:45:01 Italia
1974england MC0239  
Caruso
Team Turtoi & Vasile6 10:45:01,40 1 00:45:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1975turkey MC1728  
Karakurt
Karakurt Koroglu4 10:45:03,60 1 00:45:04 Turkey Flying Club
1976belgium MC0386  
Gold Mover
A. en C. Roels12 10:45:04,45 1 00:45:04 Belgium Club
1977austria MC1303  
Mrs. Mo
Benjamin Neag30 10:45:05,90 1 00:45:06 Club Austria
1978polska MC1152  
Backstreet Bay
Grzegorz Szymanski9 10:45:11,35 1 00:45:11 Polonia
1979netherlands MC2047  
Henk
Gerrit Knol5 10:45:11,85 1 00:45:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1980bulgaria MC2478  
Victor
Team Valya & Rosen Dobrevi8 10:45:12,55 1 00:45:13 Bulgaria Club
1981polska MC2420  
Kamil
Team Osko & Chwarzynski4 10:45:13,35 1 00:45:13 Polonia
1982england MC0118  
Brave Dream
Team Turtoi & Vasile7 10:45:14,15 1 00:45:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1983kuwait MC2570  
Maiky
Naje Ead3 10:45:15,35 1 00:45:15 Kuwait Club
1984slovakia MC0589  
Frido
Ivan Blasko3 10:45:16,20 1 00:45:16 Slovakia Club
1985bahrain MC2576  
Al Kooheji 4
Husain Ali Ahmed Al Kooheji2 10:45:16,65 1 00:45:17 Bahrain Pigeon Union
1986ireland MC2355  
Seadoo
Team H & A Kallmeyer2 10:45:16,75 1 00:45:17 Irish Homing Union
1987polska MC0299  
Regal Decree
Aleksander Golofit8 10:45:16,90 1 00:45:17 Polonia
1988belgium MC0367  
SUKI
Roger Mertens14 10:45:18,90 1 00:45:19 Fond Wallonie
1989germany MC2174  
Costa
Matthias Sprang11 10:45:19,90 1 00:45:20 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1990belgium MC1830  
Brisa
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC20 10:45:21,60 1 00:45:22 Fondclub Herent
1991czech republic MC0806  
Cajtanja
Team Familie Karas Antonin4 10:45:22,00 1 00:45:22 Czech Republic Club
1992polska MC2396  
Keep A Going
Arkadiusz Buttner1 10:45:26,80 1 00:45:27 Polonia
1993netherlands MC0355  
Hans
Team Hageman & Liplijn16 10:45:27,15 1 00:45:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1994polska MC1913  
Jungle Gem
Krzysztof Szkolny12 10:45:27,80 1 00:45:28 Polonia
1995slovenia MC1955  
Marjana
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha7 10:45:28,95 1 00:45:29 Slovenia Club
1996england MC0165  
Johns Back
Team Murray & Mills5 10:45:30,00 1 00:45:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1997england MC1700  
Pride of Birmingham
Team W and S Sweet4 10:45:31,25 1 00:45:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1998england MC1668  
Worcester Cock
Team W and S Sweet5 10:45:31,65 1 00:45:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1999hungary MC0808  
Little Josef
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert9 10:45:32,45 1 00:45:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
2000south africa MC0034  
Europe
Team Samuels Loft13 10:45:37,35 1 00:45:37 South Africa Club
2001wales MC0202  
larch tree chris
Team Men of Gwent7 10:45:37,50 1 00:45:38 Wales Club
2002polska MC1538  
Cassius
Andrzej Jankowski11 10:45:40,10 1 00:45:40 Polonia
2003belgium MC2392  
Dolores
Jose Hoes6 10:45:41,60 1 00:45:42 Fondclub Loft 24
2004belgium MC0388  
LAURANNE
Team Red Devils Racing6 10:45:41,95 1 00:45:42 Club Olijftak Maaseik
2005croatia MC0742  
Dalmatian Star
Denis Culic3 10:45:43,90 1 00:45:44 Croatia Pigeon Club
2006kuwait MC2589  
Natures Basics
Naje Ead4 10:45:44,05 1 00:45:44 Kuwait Club
2007hungary MC0623  
Angela
Horvath Szabolcs5 10:45:44,45 1 00:45:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
2008mexico MC1807  
Sewal
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 10:45:45,55 1 00:45:46 Mexico
2009polska MC1467  
Relentless
Krzysztof Szkolny13 10:45:49,80 1 00:45:50 Polonia
2010ireland MC0070  
Highway Celtic Flash
Team Highway Lofts9 10:45:52,35 1 00:45:52 Irish Homing Union
2011italia MC2501  
Santa Gloria
Giuseppe Patti7 10:45:52,36 1 00:45:52 Italia
2012netherlands MC0936  
The Passenger
Team Hooymans8 10:45:52,75 1 00:45:53 Holland Pigeons Club
2013slovakia MC0796  
Greg 806
Team Greg46 10:45:52,95 1 00:45:53 Slovakia Club
2014italia MC2371  
Eclysse
Team Danci Dumitru & Loredana3 10:45:58,05 1 00:45:58