Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
INITIAL LOFT LIST

 3632
Birds in List (Palomas listadas)

 


 

 

 

 

 

List information: Unofficial
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 


|

Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpClub
1tenerife MC9193  
Lesly
Team Achaman el Pincho1 Adexe
2tenerife MC6910  
Robert
Team Achaman el Pincho2 Adexe
3tenerife MC6417  
Amaya
Team Achaman el Pincho3 Adexe
4tenerife MC5242  
Alex
Team Achaman el Pincho4 Adexe
5gran canaria MC2572  
Nada
Germán Rojas Acosta1 Doramas
6gran canaria MC6777  
Black Korti
Germán Rojas Acosta2 Doramas
7gran canaria MC1504  
Venca
Germán Rojas Acosta3 Doramas
8gran canaria MC2638  
Golden Girl
Germán Rojas Acosta4 Doramas
9gran canaria MC1890  
Sargus
Germán Rojas Acosta5 Doramas
10tenerife MC4133  
First Afterglow
Team CD Inspiradoras de Baute1 Abona Sur
11tenerife MC7404  
Alison
Team CD Inspiradoras de Baute2 Abona Sur
12tenerife MC4653  
Neville
Team CD Inspiradoras de Baute3 Abona Sur
13tenerife MC6468  
Dream Number
Team CD Inspiradoras de Baute4 Abona Sur
14tenerife MC3025  
Sokar
Team CD Inspiradoras de Baute5 Abona Sur
15tenerife MC6041  
Akil
Team CD Inspiradoras de Baute6 Abona Sur
16gran canaria MC9647  
Uttah Thunderstorm
Francisco Montes Santos1 Ciudad Alta
17gran canaria MC3518  
Guard Master
Francisco Montes Santos2 Ciudad Alta
18gran canaria MC7216  
Wazabrahima
Francisco Montes Santos3 Ciudad Alta
19tenerife MC6122  
Malagueńa
Domingo Mario Díaz Acosta1 Nuevos HORIZONTES
20gran canaria MC4093  
Mendi
Team Silintintines1 Ciudad Alta
21gran canaria MC0182  
Boro
Team Silintintines2 Ciudad Alta
22gran canaria MC1916  
Carlos 2
Team Silintintines3 Ciudad Alta
23gran canaria MC2023  
Carlos
Team Silintintines4 Ciudad Alta
24gran canaria MC1703  
melodía
Team Silintintines5 Ciudad Alta
25fuerteventura MC2664  
Mason
Félix Camacho Hernández1 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
26fuerteventura MC9779  
Ernie
Félix Camacho Hernández2 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
27fuerteventura MC8431  
jengibre
Félix Camacho Hernández3 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
28fuerteventura MC9820  
Hemlock
Félix Camacho Hernández4 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
29fuerteventura MC5654  
Nicole C
Félix Camacho Hernández5 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
30controling MC8004  
Carola
Checking Checking1 Checking
31controling MC1102  
Emiliene
Checking Checking2 Checking
32controling MC2344  
Siddy
Checking Checking3 Checking
33controling MC0741  
Europe Girl
Checking Checking4 Checking
34controling MC5548  
The Mustang
Checking Checking5 Checking
35controling MC8472  
Blue Lizelle
Checking Checking6 Checking
36rumania MC0395  
Sefir
Team Dinu & Din1 Romania
37rumania MC1275  
Chavez
Team Dinu & Din2 Romania
38controling MC3946  
Runaway Fire
Checking Checking7 Checking
39controling MC5934  
Fulham
Checking Checking8 Checking
40controling MC9967  
Sibill
Checking Checking9 Checking
41controling MC0101  
Tinta
Checking Checking10 Checking
42controling MC7470  
Pericles
Checking Checking11 Checking
43controling MC9658  
Sunsational
Checking Checking12 Checking
44controling MC9418  
Polmont
Checking Checking13 Checking
45controling MC4826  
Neytiri
Checking Checking14 Checking
46controling MC4612  
Sistematic
Checking Checking15 Checking
47controling MC1902  
Wacky
Checking Checking16 Checking
48controling MC2690  
Justin I
Checking Checking17 Checking
49controling MC7669  
Acadia
Checking Checking18 Checking
50england MC4892  
Lady Duffell
Team Lincs1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
51indonesia MC3717  
Graden
Team Tara Agung Sunrise1 Indonesian Club
52indonesia MC7242  
Skywalker
Team Tara Agung Sunrise2 Indonesian Club
53indonesia MC6667  
Wise Queen
Team Tara Agung Sunrise3 Indonesian Club
54indonesia MC1047  
Burkes Pride
Team Tara Agung Sunrise4 Indonesian Club
55indonesia MC5253  
Florinda
Team Tara Agung Sunrise5 Indonesian Club
56england MC9978  
Jessy Maries Cruiser
A. Harker1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
57england MC8457  
Birdie
Team Lincs2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
58eeuu MC9952  
Farnesio
Team Chen Loft1 USA
59controling MC3224  
Jakey Boy
Checking Checking19 Checking
60controling MC6067  
Mathias
Checking Checking20 Checking
61norway MC0193  
Galadrielle
Team Ludviksen & Tufte1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
62slovakia MC7816  
Lady Derby
Team STB Loft1 Slovakia Club
63slovakia MC9632  
Lady Tenerife
Team STB Loft2 Slovakia Club
64rumania MC4185  
Einstein
Team Familia Lazar & Pancota1 Romania
65rumania MC3183  
Margot
Team Familia Lazar & Pancota2 Romania
66rumania MC9205  
Percys Pick
Team Familia Lazar & Pancota3 Romania
67rumania MC5467  
Otto
Team Familia Lazar & Pancota4 Romania
68controling MC9338  
Kings Black Beauty
Checking Checking21 Checking
69controling MC0381  
Nikol
Checking Checking22 Checking
70slovakia MC1942  
Lady OLR
Team STB Loft3 Slovakia Club
71slovakia MC9912  
Lady Arona
Team STB Loft4 Slovakia Club
72wales MC6001  
My Alibi
Team Men of Gwent1 Wales Club
73wales MC7735  
Georges Choice
Team Rhondda Rockets1 Wales Club
74wales MC7842  
Squances Boy
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 Wales Club
75wales MC7522  
Republican
Team PK Lofts1 Wales Club
76belgium MC8483  
Kalka Dot
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC1 Fondclub Herent
77belgium MC2944  
Packy
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC2 Fondclub Herent
78belgium MC4251  
Webber
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC3 Fondclub Herent
79belgium MC5640  
Teflon
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC4 Fondclub Herent
80belgium MC1475  
Benito
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC5 Fondclub Herent
81belgium MC3971  
Elan
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC6 Fondclub Herent
82belgium MC3824  
Sunlight Wonder
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC7 Fondclub Herent
83belgium MC6921  
Integra
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC8 Fondclub Herent
84belgium MC0819  
Marjorie
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC9 Fondclub Herent
85belgium MC9216  
Arena
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC10 Fondclub Herent
86belgium MC4023  
Lula
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC11 Fondclub Herent
87belgium MC6947  
Carmen Dark
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC12 Fondclub Herent
88belgium MC5519  
Tardy
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC13 Fondclub Herent
89belgium MC2462  
Lennon
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC14 Fondclub Herent
90belgium MC8977  
Clean
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC15 Fondclub Herent
91belgium MC9430  
Virgil
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC16 Fondclub Herent
92belgium MC3382  
Maddy
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC17 Fondclub Herent
93belgium MC8870  
Wockie
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC18 Fondclub Herent
94belgium MC9750  
Supreme Sovereign
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC19 Fondclub Herent
95sevilla MC2421  
Steamin And Rollin
Francisco Gutiérrez1 ITALICENSE
96sevilla MC1755  
Major Brown
Francisco Gutiérrez2 ITALICENSE
97sevilla MC8443  
Pappy
Francisco Gutiérrez3 ITALICENSE
98sevilla MC1033  
Nathalie
Francisco Gutiérrez4 ITALICENSE
99sevilla MC5920  
Flash By
Francisco Gutiérrez5 ITALICENSE
100sevilla MC5946  
Tassie Tiger
Francisco Gutiérrez6 ITALICENSE
101sevilla MC1180  
Lanyi
Francisco Gutiérrez7 ITALICENSE
102sevilla MC2823  
MaTao
Francisco Gutiérrez8 ITALICENSE
103sevilla MC5239  
Abracadabra
Francisco Gutiérrez9 ITALICENSE
104sevilla MC0646  
The Secrets Out
Francisco Gutiérrez10 ITALICENSE
105sevilla MC4425  
Anne Lise
Francisco Gutiérrez11 ITALICENSE
106sevilla MC0432  
Liset
Francisco Gutiérrez12 ITALICENSE
107sevilla MC5065  
Pompom
Francisco Gutiérrez13 ITALICENSE
108sevilla MC8509  
Dafney
Francisco Gutiérrez14 ITALICENSE
109sevilla MC3489  
Nice Zorro
Francisco Gutiérrez15 ITALICENSE
110tenerife MC8549  
Hershey
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera1 CANARAGÜI
111tenerife MC0712  
Flintstone
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera2 CANARAGÜI
112tenerife MC9537  
Raise Your Glass
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera3 CANARAGÜI
113tenerife MC3062  
Duke
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera4 CANARAGÜI
114tenerife MC9831  
Trufa
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera5 CANARAGÜI
115tenerife MC4211  
Draw Poker
Sergio González Vargas1 Abona Sur
116tenerife MC3143  
Kali
Sergio González Vargas2 Abona Sur
117tenerife MC4277  
Rotterdam
Sergio González Vargas3 Abona Sur
118tenerife MC3530  
Rayo
Sergio González Vargas4 Abona Sur
119tenerife MC5773  
Beaut
Sergio González Vargas5 Abona Sur
120rumania MC9043  
Anna
Emil Damian1 Romania
121rumania MC1887  
Cara
Emil Damian2 Romania
122rumania MC3357  
Rose
Emil Damian3 Romania
123rumania MC3637  
Deda
Emil Damian4 Romania
124rumania MC5452  
John
Emil Damian5 Romania
125rumania MC0005  
George Ray
Emil Damian6 Romania
126rumania MC7320  
Weise Auge
Emil Damian7 Romania
127rumania MC7680  
Kapa
Emil Damian8 Romania
128austria MC3942  
Miss Zagorska
Heinz Kainersdorfer1 Pigeon Club Austria South
129austria MC5158  
Red Star
W. u. M. Gratzer1 Pigeon Club Austria South
130austria MC8855  
Franz Stephan
W. u. M. Gratzer2 Pigeon Club Austria South
131austria MC0418  
Blue Star
W. u. M. Gratzer3 Pigeon Club Austria South
132austria MC8388  
Maria Theresia
W. u. M. Gratzer4 Pigeon Club Austria South
133fuerteventura MC3556  
Nova Gerda
José A. Vázquez Rivero1 Gran Tarajal
134fuerteventura MC3662  
Edda
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna1 Gran Tarajal
135fuerteventura MC3342  
Blue Wave
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna2 Gran Tarajal
136fuerteventura MC4303  
Timmy Chu
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna3 Gran Tarajal
137fuerteventura MC1420  
Marieke
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna4 Gran Tarajal
138fuerteventura MC2727  
Welsh Dream
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna5 Gran Tarajal
139eeuu MC4116  
Sugar Daddy
Julio C. Ramírez1 USA
140eeuu MC7294  
Storm Chaser Jr
Julio C. Ramírez2 USA
141eeuu MC2447  
Atlantic King
Julio C. Ramírez3 USA
142eeuu MC2300  
Niko
Julio C. Ramírez4 USA
143eeuu MC5397  
Leonardo
Julio C. Ramírez5 USA
144wales MC3449  
Supreme Rule The World
Team Welsh Supreme Lofts1 Wales Club
145wales MC3983  
Supreme Lion
Team Welsh Supreme Lofts2 Wales Club
146wales MC2381  
Supreme Paige
Team Welsh Supreme Lofts3 Wales Club
147wales MC7187  
Supreme Gold
Team Welsh Supreme Lofts4 Wales Club
148wales MC2768  
Supreme Forf
Team Welsh Supreme Lofts5 Wales Club
149austria MC8682  
Atomic
Kurt Nöres1 Pigeon Club Austria South
150austria MC8281  
Better Than Nothing
Kurt Nöres2 Pigeon Club Austria South
151germany MC4797  
Bijoux
Team Klaas & Sohn1 Rietberg Club
152germany MC2594  
Caligula
Team Klaas & Sohn2 Rietberg Club
153germany MC6546  
Maroon
Team Klaas & Sohn3 Rietberg Club
154germany MC4690  
Bati
Team Klaas & Sohn4 Rietberg Club
155germany MC2915  
Bella Chiarra
Team Klaas & Sohn5 Rietberg Club
156germany MC5585  
Daughter Bonte Florizone
Team Klaas & Sohn6 Rietberg Club
157germany MC7574  
Captain Bs Ace
Team Klaas & Sohn7 Rietberg Club
158germany MC4263  
Memphis
Team Klaas & Sohn8 Rietberg Club
159germany MC4196  
Blind Luck
Team Klaas & Sohn9 Rietberg Club
160germany MC1740  
Oscar
Team Klaas & Sohn10 Rietberg Club
161germany MC1766  
Argos
Team Klaas & Sohn11 Rietberg Club
162germany MC6999  
Duchess
Team Klaas & Sohn12 Rietberg Club
163germany MC8642  
Canoli
Team Klaas & Sohn13 Rietberg Club
164germany MC1059  
Sensitive Kind
Team Klaas & Sohn14 Rietberg Club
165germany MC6465  
Dunn O
Team Klaas & Sohn15 Rietberg Club
166germany MC0245  
Ilse
Team Klaas & Sohn16 Rietberg Club
167germany MC6252  
Kirby
Team Klaas & Sohn17 Rietberg Club
168croatia MC6633  
pirulo
Team Pudic Family1 Croatia Pigeon Club
169croatia MC7767  
Snydale Cuckoo
Team Pudic Family2 Croatia Pigeon Club
170polska MC7020  
Zesta
Ryszard Sas1 Polonia
171polska MC2534  
Melera
Ryszard Sas2 Polonia
172polska MC2722  
Neishy
Ryszard Sas3 Polonia
173polska MC6846  
Yu
Ryszard Sas4 Polonia
174tenerife MC3495  
Doohicky
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo1 GRAN FONDO
175tenerife MC9837  
Arruga
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo2 GRAN FONDO
176tenerife MC5498  
Christi
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo3 GRAN FONDO
177tenerife MC8515  
The Passenger
Julián Amador Rodriguez1 Abona Sur
178tenerife MC4777  
Paya
Julián Amador Rodriguez2 Abona Sur
179tenerife MC5992  
Deputy Commander
Julián Amador Rodriguez3 Abona Sur
180tenerife MC9690  
Borja
Julián Amador Rodriguez4 Abona Sur
181tenerife MC1252  
Jewel From Belgium
Julián Amador Rodriguez5 Abona Sur
182belgium MC9222  
Fi Fa Foernic
Roger Mertens1 Fond Wallonie
183belgium MC5311  
Stampertje
Roger Mertens2 Fond Wallonie
184belgium MC4390  
Lucifer
Roger Mertens3 Fond Wallonie
185belgium MC4497  
Bolle Gijs
Roger Mertens4 Fond Wallonie
186belgium MC4176  
Stoeipoesje
Roger Mertens5 Fond Wallonie
187belgium MC5138  
Grumpie
Roger Mertens6 Fond Wallonie
188belgium MC2254  
Puk Mouse
Roger Mertens7 Fond Wallonie
189belgium MC0906  
Dumbella Duck
Roger Mertens8 Fond Wallonie
190belgium MC2294  
Hiawatha
Roger Mertens9 Fond Wallonie
191belgium MC8128  
NINA
Roger Mertens10 Fond Wallonie
192belgium MC3281  
TOMIYASU
Roger Mertens11 Fond Wallonie
193belgium MC0479  
Tokkie Tor
Roger Mertens12 Fond Wallonie
194belgium MC3576  
Goudzoeker
Roger Mertens13 Fond Wallonie
195belgium MC4283  
Casanova
Roger Mertens14 Fond Wallonie
196belgium MC4817  
Don Juan
Roger Mertens15 Fond Wallonie
197belgium MC3215  
Arona 946
Dirk Verstichelen1 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
198belgium MC8021  
Arona 947
Dirk Verstichelen2 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
199belgium MC3602  
Arona 955
Dirk Verstichelen3 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
200belgium MC9516  
Arona 956
Dirk Verstichelen4 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
201belgium MC6460  
Arona 881
Dirk Verstichelen5 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
202belgium MC5631  
Arona 890
Dirk Verstichelen6 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
203belgium MC6084  
Arona 891
Dirk Verstichelen7 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
204belgium MC0037  
Arona 893
Dirk Verstichelen8 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
205belgium MC6405  
Arona 895
Dirk Verstichelen9 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
206galicia MC9075  
Wise Lady
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodríguez1 MARIŃAS ALTAS
207galicia MC1065  
Caruso
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodríguez2 MARIŃAS ALTAS
208galicia MC7686  
Aksel
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodríguez3 MARIŃAS ALTAS
209galicia MC5230  
Wise Wonder
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodríguez4 MARIŃAS ALTAS
210germany MC2600  
Mongo
Hendrik Wilpers1 Ahaus-Alsstätten
211germany MC7834  
Jerico
Hendrik Wilpers2 Ahaus-Alsstätten
212germany MC2133  
Talina
Hendrik Wilpers3 Ahaus-Alsstätten
213germany MC4549  
Red Mask
Hendrik Wilpers4 Ahaus-Alsstätten
214germany MC7300  
Blue Hope
Hendrik Wilpers5 Ahaus-Alsstätten
215germany MC3735  
Nucar
Hendrik Wilpers6 Ahaus-Alsstätten
216germany MC7086  
Bronco
Hendrik Wilpers7 Ahaus-Alsstätten
217germany MC4375  
Noah
Hendrik Wilpers8 Ahaus-Alsstätten
218germany MC5163  
Manchas
Hendrik Wilpers9 Ahaus-Alsstätten
219germany MC0144  
Vanbeele
Hendrik Wilpers10 Ahaus-Alsstätten
220germany MC7859  
Henpecked
Hendrik Wilpers11 Ahaus-Alsstätten
221germany MC7366  
Terminator
Hendrik Wilpers12 Ahaus-Alsstätten
222germany MC6191  
China Wedding
Hendrik Wilpers13 Ahaus-Alsstätten
223germany MC9716  
Teodoro
Hendrik Wilpers14 Ahaus-Alsstätten
224germany MC3521  
Somethingbold
Hendrik Wilpers15 Ahaus-Alsstätten
225germany MC7727  
Montemiro
Hendrik Wilpers16 Ahaus-Alsstätten
226germany MC2453  
Brahims Brother
Hendrik Wilpers17 Ahaus-Alsstätten
227germany MC3587  
Wing Machine
Hendrik Wilpers18 Ahaus-Alsstätten
228germany MC2840  
Capitan
Hendrik Wilpers19 Ahaus-Alsstätten
229germany MC5083  
Shaka Blue
Hendrik Wilpers20 Ahaus-Alsstätten
230germany MC5697  
Jean Chu
Hendrik Wilpers21 Ahaus-Alsstätten
231malta MC8541  
Il Gandler
Alfred Degabriele1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
232malta MC2667  
Ester
Alfred Degabriele2 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
233malta MC2947  
Gail
Alfred Degabriele3 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
234england MC4762  
Astbury Fredie
Team Astbury1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
235england MC6659  
Astbury Carrie
Team Astbury2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
236england MC5657  
Astbury Gem
Team Astbury3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
237england MC1319  
Astbury Jo
Team Astbury4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
238england MC4335  
Astbury Jack
Team Astbury5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
239england MC7940  
Albert
Team Woodhouse Lofts1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
240scotland MC5510  
Pebble
William Donachie1 Scottish Homing Union
241scotland MC4416  
Shadow
William Donachie2 Scottish Homing Union
242scotland MC2387  
It Wasnt Me
William Donachie3 Scottish Homing Union
243scotland MC8474  
Feather Duster
William Donachie4 Scottish Homing Union
244scotland MC0210  
Mr. Muscle
William Donachie5 Scottish Homing Union
245scotland MC2972  
Mamma Mia
William Donachie6 Scottish Homing Union
246germany MC2652  
Megacles
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 Kaltenengers Club
247germany MC3613  
Dadik
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard2 Kaltenengers Club
248germany MC0730  
Winning Blues
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard3 Kaltenengers Club
249england MC9381  
Kitty 1
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
250england MC0770  
Oh Scmi
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
251england MC6604  
Kitty 11
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
252england MC9101  
Kitty 3
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
253england MC8953  
Curly Magic Mjes
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
254england MC2052  
Son Dtr Eagle Eye
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
255england MC2759  
Zim Dodger
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
256england MC3293  
Kagle Has Landed
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
257england MC1691  
Sanzo Inbred
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
258england MC6497  
Golden Pair
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
259netherlands MC9421  
Micky
Bert Ploeg1 Holland Pigeons Club
260netherlands MC4935  
vainilla
Bert Ploeg2 Holland Pigeons Club
261netherlands MC1451  
Vixen
Bert Ploeg3 Holland Pigeons Club
262netherlands MC1904  
Light My Fire
Bert Ploeg4 Holland Pigeons Club
263switzerland MC5856  
Avengers Clone
Team Bastos & Sousa1 Switzerland
264switzerland MC1344  
Hamilton Speed
Team Bastos & Sousa2 Switzerland
265switzerland MC2225  
Ainhoa
Team Bastos & Sousa3 Switzerland
266switzerland MC6884  
Berny
Team Bastos & Sousa4 Switzerland
267wales MC0917  
Adam
Team Men of Gwent2 Wales Club
268wales MC8419  
Daisys Boy
Team Men of Gwent3 Wales Club
269wales MC3654  
Jack 2
Team Men of Gwent4 Wales Club
270wales MC7952  
Spencer Supreme
Team Men of Gwent5 Wales Club
271wales MC7712  
Juno
Team Men of Gwent6 Wales Club
272wales MC3120  
high hopes
Team Men of Gwent7 Wales Club
273wales MC2906  
Roys Return
Team Men of Gwent8 Wales Club
274germany MC0196  
Ulrika
Team SG Röhlig & Bukowski1 Vogtland Club
275germany MC0984  
Raldo
Team SG Röhlig & Bukowski2 Vogtland Club
276germany MC5963  
Chaso
Team SG Röhlig & Bukowski3 Vogtland Club
277germany MC1024  
Casper
Team SG Röhlig & Bukowski4 Vogtland Club
278germany MC3186  
Marc 1
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 Wetter
279germany MC2011  
Wolfgang 1
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne2 Wetter
280germany MC4961  
Werner 2
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne3 Wetter
281germany MC9340  
Werner 1
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne4 Wetter
282rumania MC3547  
Sharpie
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR1 Romania
283rumania MC9406  
Eldiego
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR2 Romania
284rumania MC8659  
Celina
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR3 Romania
285rumania MC0903  
High Tech Friend
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR4 Romania
286rumania MC4173  
Dairy Cream
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR5 Romania
287germany MC7016  
Alanna
Georg Oswald1 Bavaria Club
288germany MC1142  
Ambara
Georg Oswald2 Bavaria Club
289germany MC0582  
Nachi
Georg Oswald3 Bavaria Club
290germany MC5134  
Fondclub Chris
Georg Oswald4 Bavaria Club
291germany MC9793  
Flamingo Kid
Georg Oswald5 Bavaria Club
292colombia MC0155  
El Indio
Team Colombian Eagles1 Colombia Club
293colombia MC6416  
Rode 805
Team Colombian Eagles2 Colombia Club
294colombia MC1330  
Borrachon
Team Colombian Eagles3 Colombia Club
295colombia MC2892  
Ensueńo
Team Colombian Eagles4 Colombia Club
296colombia MC0862  
Terremoto
Team Colombian Eagles5 Colombia Club
297colombia MC6950  
Atenea
Team Colombian Eagles6 Colombia Club
298colombia MC8685  
Monalisa
Team Colombian Eagles7 Colombia Club
299colombia MC8792  
Samurai
Team Colombian Eagles8 Colombia Club
300gran canaria MC9432  
Figure Eight
Team Carlos y Germán1 C.C. ANSITE
301gran canaria MC3893  
Dinah
Team Carlos y Germán2 C.C. ANSITE
302gran canaria MC5201  
Frank 2
Team Carlos y Germán3 C.C. ANSITE
303gran canaria MC6589  
Bonny
Team Carlos y Germán4 C.C. ANSITE
304gran canaria MC2424  
Twinkel Floortje
Team Carlos y Germán5 C.C. ANSITE
305slovakia MC4921  
Las 1
Team Las Vladimir & Dana1 Slovakia Club
306slovakia MC4774  
Las 2
Team Las Vladimir & Dana2 Slovakia Club
307slovakia MC8578  
Las 4
Team Las Vladimir & Dana3 Slovakia Club
308slovakia MC9112  
Las 5
Team Las Vladimir & Dana4 Slovakia Club
309slovakia MC7510  
Las 6
Team Las Vladimir & Dana5 Slovakia Club
310slovakia MC5241  
Las 8
Team Las Vladimir & Dana6 Slovakia Club
311slovakia MC3812  
Las 9
Team Las Vladimir & Dana7 Slovakia Club
312slovakia MC0755  
Las 10
Team Las Vladimir & Dana8 Slovakia Club
313slovenia MC7270  
Tina S.
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 Slovenia Club
314slovenia MC7724  
Mima S.
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha2 Slovenia Club
315slovenia MC7164  
Barbara S.
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha3 Slovenia Club
316slovenia MC8044  
Leon S.
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha4 Slovenia Club
317belgium MC0715  
Nacer
Team Creemers & Zoon1 Olijftak Maaseik Club
318belgium MC0048  
Dries
Team Creemers & Zoon2 Olijftak Maaseik Club
319belgium MC6736  
Alejandro
Team Creemers & Zoon3 Olijftak Maaseik Club
320belgium MC9326  
Leandro
Team Creemers & Zoon4 Olijftak Maaseik Club
321belgium MC4214  
Leander
Team Creemers & Zoon5 Olijftak Maaseik Club
322belgium MC4240  
Marouane
Team Creemers & Zoon6 Olijftak Maaseik Club
323belgium MC2129  
Eden
Team Creemers & Zoon7 Olijftak Maaseik Club
324belgium MC3772  
Yannick
Team Creemers & Zoon8 Olijftak Maaseik Club
325belgium MC6188  
Radja
Team Creemers & Zoon9 Olijftak Maaseik Club
326belgium MC1595  
Ruslan
Team Creemers & Zoon10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
327belgium MC5374  
Timothy
Team Creemers & Zoon11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
328belgium MC1382  
Toby
Team Creemers & Zoon12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
329belgium MC6015  
Thibaut
Team Creemers & Zoon13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
330belgium MC4439  
Thomas
Team Creemers & Zoon14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
331belgium MC9499  
Simon
Team Creemers & Zoon15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
332belgium MC1662  
Koen
Team Creemers & Zoon16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
333belgium MC0487  
Vincent
Team Creemers & Zoon17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
334belgium MC4011  
Thorgan
Team Creemers & Zoon18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
335belgium MC0781  
Michy
Team Creemers & Zoon19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
336belgium MC5160  
Romelou
Team Creemers & Zoon20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
337belgium MC5227  
Fabio
Team Creemers & Zoon21 Olijftak Maaseik Club
338belgium MC4479  
Youri
Team Creemers & Zoon22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
339belgium MC6722  
King Arthur
Team Creemers & Zoon23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
340belgium MC9992  
Queen
Team Creemers & Zoon24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
341belgium MC2837  
Jorn
Team Creemers & Zoon25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
342belgium MC4306  
Tuur
Team Creemers & Zoon26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
343belgium MC4586  
Sally
Team Creemers & Zoon27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
344belgium MC6401  
Dream Pigeon
Team Creemers & Zoon28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
345belgium MC5613  
Calima
Team Creemers & Zoon29 Olijftak Maaseik Club
346belgium MC5974  
Calima 1
Team Creemers & Zoon30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
347belgium MC2236  
Billy Junior
Team Creemers & Zoon31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
348belgium MC3451  
Sailor
Team Creemers & Zoon32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
349belgium MC7149  
Jada Junior
Team Creemers & Zoon33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
350england MC8711  
Pauls Star
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
351england MC2770  
Pauls Delight
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
352england MC1849  
Pauls Lass
Team Paul Smith Syndicate3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
353england MC1956  
Pauls Vision
Team Paul Smith Syndicate4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
354england MC1636  
Pauls Girls
Team Paul Smith Syndicate5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
355england MC2597  
Pauls Reward
Team Paul Smith Syndicate6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
356england MC9712  
Pauls Superstar
Team Paul Smith Syndicate7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
357england MC1021  
Pauls Dream
Team Paul Smith Syndicate8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
358england MC2409  
Pauls Express
Team Paul Smith Syndicate9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
359asturias MC5587  
Miss Myron
Team Asturias1 R.C. Oviedo
360asturias MC0594  
Marcelina
Team Asturias2 R.C. Oviedo
361asturias MC3691  
Barbi
Team Asturias3 R.C. Oviedo
362asturias MC1743  
Vinko
Team Asturias4 R.C. Oviedo
363asturias MC2277  
Bolche
Team Asturias5 R.C. Oviedo
364asturias MC0675  
Kimbo
Team Asturias6 R.C. Oviedo
365asturias MC5481  
Tls Promise
Team Asturias7 R.C. Oviedo
366asturias MC9631  
Ashley
Team Asturias8 R.C. Oviedo
367asturias MC9230  
Isidoro
Team Asturias9 R.C. Oviedo
368asturias MC5746  
Petrus
Team Asturias10 R.C. Oviedo
369rumania MC3544  
Rubi
Team Stanciu Gheorghe1 Romania
370rumania MC7495  
Dream Girl
Team Stanciu Gheorghe2 Romania
371belgium MC3864  
Birdys Harry
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing1 Olijftak Maaseik Club
372belgium MC6534  
Best Ferdy
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing2 Olijftak Maaseik Club
373belgium MC8523  
Garcia Ann
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing3 Olijftak Maaseik Club
374belgium MC5212  
White Martha
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing4 Olijftak Maaseik Club
375belgium MC5146  
Super Deukske
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing5 Olijftak Maaseik Club
376belgium MC2689  
Dream Pair Harry
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing6 Olijftak Maaseik Club
377belgium MC2715  
Strong Beauty
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing7 Olijftak Maaseik Club
378belgium MC7949  
Harrys Dex
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing8 Olijftak Maaseik Club
379belgium MC9591  
Stareye Harry
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing9 Olijftak Maaseik Club
380belgium MC2008  
Magestic
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
381belgium MC7415  
Harrys New Star
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
382belgium MC1194  
Star Harry
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
383belgium MC7201  
Birdy Harrie
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
384belgium MC1835  
Ferdys Proud
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
385belgium MC5278  
Golden Diamond
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
386belgium MC7602  
Harrys Best
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
387belgium MC4825  
Power Birdy
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
388belgium MC3651  
Silver Apoline
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
389belgium MC7175  
Snelle Harry
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
390belgium MC6601  
Best off Best
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
391belgium MC0980  
Harrys Eloise
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing21 Olijftak Maaseik Club
392belgium MC9911  
Harrys Eloise 55
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
393belgium MC0299  
Junior Harry
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
394austria MC2542  
Eastern Promise
Team Kutlesa1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
395austria MC5812  
Ramses
Team Kutlesa2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
396austria MC6000  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
397austria MC0126  
Albertina
Team Kutlesa4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
398austria MC0406  
Martine
Team Kutlesa5 VRV - Oberoesterreich
399austria MC2222  
Northern Lights
Team Kutlesa6 VRV - Oberoesterreich
400austria MC6774  
Heralding Peace
Team Kutlesa7 VRV - Oberoesterreich
401austria MC3116  
Miss Sydafrika
Team Kutlesa8 VRV - Oberoesterreich
402austria MC8777  
Cowgirl
Team Kutlesa9 VRV - Oberoesterreich
403austria MC1794  
Niels
Team Kutlesa10 VRV - Oberoesterreich
404belgium MC8055  
Adriano
Jose Hoes1 Fondclub Loft 24
405belgium MC9271  
Julio
Jose Hoes2 Fondclub Loft 24
406belgium MC4531  
Maria Dolores
Jose Hoes3 Fondclub Loft 24
407belgium MC2502  
Esmeralda
Jose Hoes4 Fondclub Loft 24
408fuerteventura MC8589  
Wonder Girl
Luis Fumero Arucas1 Gran Tarajal
409fuerteventura MC0325  
Goku
Luis Fumero Arucas2 Gran Tarajal
410fuerteventura MC0111  
Morgenstrahl
Luis Fumero Arucas3 Gran Tarajal
411fuerteventura MC8188  
Muńeca
Luis Fumero Arucas4 Gran Tarajal
412fuerteventura MC6840  
Yuky
Luis Fumero Arucas5 Gran Tarajal
413england MC8228  
delicadeza
Team Warren Foster & Snow1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
414england MC4063  
Sweet Emotion
Team Warren Foster & Snow2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
415england MC6413  
Rica
Team Warren Foster & Snow3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
416england MC9510  
Conztanza
Team Warren Foster & Snow4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
417england MC0218  
Abacus
Team Warren Foster & Snow5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
418denmark MC0752  
Danny
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen1 Denmark Club
419denmark MC9149  
Aschenputtel
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen2 Denmark Club
420denmark MC3956  
Midnight Cruiser
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen3 Denmark Club
421denmark MC9536  
Dark Silverboy
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 Denmark Club
422denmark MC2395  
Million Elektric 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 Denmark Club
423denmark MC1566  
Silver Bullet 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 Denmark Club
424denmark MC9363  
Porche 043
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 Denmark Club
425denmark MC3316  
Porche 051
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 Denmark Club
426denmark MC1459  
Silver Doughther 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 Denmark Club
427denmark MC2354  
Madonna 081
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 Denmark Club
428denmark MC4343  
Jos 086
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 Denmark Club
429denmark MC1032  
Red Superman 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen9 Denmark Club
430denmark MC0966  
Teide
Team M & C Hansen1 Denmark Club
431denmark MC8508  
Masca
Team M & C Hansen2 Denmark Club
432denmark MC5879  
Kegle
Team M & C Hansen3 Denmark Club
433denmark MC1113  
Eigil
Team M & C Hansen4 Denmark Club
434denmark MC5411  
NN
Team M & C Hansen5 Denmark Club
435belgium MC7827  
Brothers I
Team Neirynck & Cekovic1 Fond Wallonie
436belgium MC0579  
Brothers II
Team Neirynck & Cekovic2 Fond Wallonie
437belgium MC7013  
Strong
Team Neirynck & Cekovic3 Fond Wallonie
438belgium MC0366  
Marvina
Team Neirynck & Cekovic4 Fond Wallonie
439belgium MC7654  
Alena
Team Neirynck & Cekovic5 Fond Wallonie
440belgium MC8442  
Guido
Team Neirynck & Cekovic6 Fond Wallonie
441belgium MC3422  
Sisters I
Team Neirynck & Cekovic7 Fond Wallonie
442belgium MC1139  
Sisters II
Team Neirynck & Cekovic8 Fond Wallonie
443england MC0645  
Motita
Nick Bradford1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
444england MC9470  
Don King
Nick Bradford2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
445england MC2995  
Brahms
Nick Bradford3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
446england MC6800  
Summer Morn
Nick Bradford4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
447netherlands MC5732  
Rakun II
Team Gebr. Vieberink1 Holland Pigeons Club
448netherlands MC6866  
Good One
Team Gebr. Vieberink2 Holland Pigeons Club
449netherlands MC6118  
Tomir
Team Gebr. Vieberink3 Holland Pigeons Club
450netherlands MC8361  
Invincible
Team Gebr. Vieberink4 Holland Pigeons Club
451netherlands MC1633  
Fireball
Team Gebr. Vieberink5 Holland Pigeons Club
452netherlands MC8601  
Sneak
Team Gebr. Vieberink6 Holland Pigeons Club
453netherlands MC8881  
New Sensation II
Team Gebr. Vieberink7 Holland Pigeons Club
454netherlands MC0697  
Dear Harry
Team Gebr. Vieberink8 Holland Pigeons Club
455netherlands MC1592  
New Sensation I
Team Gebr. Vieberink9 Holland Pigeons Club
456netherlands MC7253  
Rapido
Team Gebr. Vieberink10 Holland Pigeons Club
457polska MC0270  
Power Lady
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 Polonia
458polska MC3875  
Biba
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 Polonia
459polska MC7746  
Four Us
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 Polonia
460polska MC1445  
Heather
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 Polonia
461polska MC0351  
Kaiser
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 Polonia
462polska MC8321  
Proven
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 Polonia
463polska MC4409  
Sugar Daddy
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 Polonia
464polska MC6144  
Afro
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof8 Polonia
465polska MC5931  
Ladron
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof9 Polonia
466gran canaria MC6892  
Carmela
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel1 Club Los Socios
467gran canaria MC4008  
Rafaela
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel2 Club Los Socios
468gran canaria MC2660  
Sigurd
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel3 Club Los Socios
469gran canaria MC4049  
Gordito F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel4 Club Los Socios
470gran canaria MC9882  
Thor F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel5 Club Los Socios
471gran canaria MC2380  
Cher Armi
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel6 Club Los Socios
472gran canaria MC2233  
Benedita
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel7 Club Los Socios
473gran canaria MC5330  
Carmen Cristina
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel8 Club Los Socios
474gran canaria MC6037  
Yanira
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel9 Club Los Socios
475gran canaria MC6571  
Niels
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel10 Club Los Socios
476gran canaria MC4969  
Gerd
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel11 Club Los Socios
477gran canaria MC9776  
Paddy
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel12 Club Los Socios
478gran canaria MC2701  
Gijoe
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel13 Club Los Socios
479gran canaria MC1272  
Aren
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel14 Club Los Socios
480gran canaria MC8214  
Sugar F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel15 Club Los Socios
481gran canaria MC4730  
Einar
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel16 Club Los Socios
482gran canaria MC5183  
Mir
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel17 Club Los Socios
483gran canaria MC9135  
Castro
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel18 Club Los Socios
484gran canaria MC4623  
Kym
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel19 Club Los Socios
485eeuu MC8173  
Britney
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing1 Club New Mexico
486eeuu MC0163  
Black Moon Rising
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing2 Club New Mexico
487eeuu MC6785  
Ease On Down
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing3 Club New Mexico
488eeuu MC1699  
Grey Ghost
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing4 Club New Mexico
489eeuu MC6932  
Champie
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing5 Club New Mexico
490netherlands MC0992  
Frysian Gunner
Sjaak Buwalda1 Holland Pigeons Club
491netherlands MC6398  
Frysian Persistence
Sjaak Buwalda2 Holland Pigeons Club
492netherlands MC6185  
Frysian Airwolf
Sjaak Buwalda3 Holland Pigeons Club
493netherlands MC6130  
Frysian Vampire
Sjaak Buwalda4 Holland Pigeons Club
494netherlands MC6918  
Frysian Deluxe
Sjaak Buwalda5 Holland Pigeons Club
495netherlands MC1898  
Frysian Skyfall
Sjaak Buwalda6 Holland Pigeons Club
496netherlands MC6958  
Frysian Casino Royal
Sjaak Buwalda7 Holland Pigeons Club
497netherlands MC9120  
Frysian Trailblazer
Sjaak Buwalda8 Holland Pigeons Club
498netherlands MC7945  
Frysian Blazer
Sjaak Buwalda9 Holland Pigeons Club
499netherlands MC1471  
Frysian Swift
Sjaak Buwalda10 Holland Pigeons Club
500netherlands MC0896  
Frysian Greyhound
Sjaak Buwalda11 Holland Pigeons Club
501netherlands MC5275  
Frysian Blues
Sjaak Buwalda12 Holland Pigeons Club
502netherlands MC9481  
Frysian Dogfight
Sjaak Buwalda13 Holland Pigeons Club
503netherlands MC2686  
Santorini
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 Holland Pigeons Club
504netherlands MC1938  
Samos
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 Holland Pigeons Club
505netherlands MC4181  
Creta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 Holland Pigeons Club
506netherlands MC7452  
Kefalonia
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil4 Holland Pigeons Club
507netherlands MC0296  
Corfu
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil5 Holland Pigeons Club
508italia MC4421  
Anna C
Team Italy1 Italia Club
509italia MC3861  
Edua
Team Italy2 Italia Club
510italia MC8413  
Sam
Team Italy3 Italia Club
511italia MC7411  
Saggy
Team Italy4 Italia Club
512italia MC3073  
Chispa
Team Italy5 Italia Club
513italia MC3434  
Keira
Team Italy6 Italia Club
514italia MC9695  
Absolute Top
Team Italy7 Italia Club
515netherlands MC4609  
Biddy
Lorenzo Van Russel1 Holland Pigeons Club
516netherlands MC6170  
Afra
Lorenzo Van Russel2 Holland Pigeons Club
517netherlands MC4141  
Derek
Lorenzo Van Russel3 Holland Pigeons Club
518netherlands MC0230  
Worthy Boys Best
Lorenzo Van Russel4 Holland Pigeons Club
519netherlands MC1964  
Just Like A Woman
Lorenzo Van Russel5 Holland Pigeons Club
520netherlands MC2071  
Blood Diamond
Lorenzo Van Russel6 Holland Pigeons Club
521netherlands MC1751  
Clever Trick
Lorenzo Van Russel7 Holland Pigeons Club
522netherlands MC2712  
Popeye
Lorenzo Van Russel8 Holland Pigeons Club
523netherlands MC8479  
Mean Maurine
Lorenzo Van Russel9 Holland Pigeons Club
524netherlands MC9868  
Road Runner Jr W
Lorenzo Van Russel10 Holland Pigeons Club
525netherlands MC5702  
Snydale Lark
Lorenzo Van Russel11 Holland Pigeons Club
526netherlands MC8199  
Pepito
Lorenzo Van Russel12 Holland Pigeons Club
527netherlands MC8052  
American Express
Lorenzo Van Russel13 Holland Pigeons Club
528netherlands MC1150  
Triple Threat
Lorenzo Van Russel14 Holland Pigeons Club
529netherlands MC1858  
Kenner
Lorenzo Van Russel15 Holland Pigeons Club
530netherlands MC2392  
Misty Moon
Lorenzo Van Russel16 Holland Pigeons Club
531netherlands MC0790  
Do Or Dye
Lorenzo Van Russel17 Holland Pigeons Club
532netherlands MC5596  
Cade
Lorenzo Van Russel18 Holland Pigeons Club
533tenerife MC8520  
Twinkling Eyes
Team Demmis1 Nuevos HORIZONTES
534tenerife MC9746  
Tenderfoot
Team Demmis2 Nuevos HORIZONTES
535tenerife MC6690  
Troublemaker
Team Demmis3 Nuevos HORIZONTES
536tenerife MC3206  
Tinkerbell
Team Demmis4 Nuevos HORIZONTES
537germany MC7610  
Roeper 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
538germany MC3099  
Polonia - Celik 3
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
539germany MC3979  
Polonia - Celik 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
540germany MC6649  
Flying Star
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp4 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
541germany MC5982  
Rock Steady
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp5 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
542germany MC2672  
Ferngully
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp6 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
543germany MC5261  
Hermes-Polonia 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp7 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
544germany MC0149  
Amal
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp8 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
545germany MC0175  
Celik-Huning 4
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp9 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
546netherlands MC5408  
Viool Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg1 Holland Pigeons Club
547netherlands MC7050  
Fluit Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg2 Holland Pigeons Club
548netherlands MC9466  
Klarinet Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg3 Holland Pigeons Club
549netherlands MC4874  
Piano Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg4 Holland Pigeons Club
550netherlands MC8653  
Trombone Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg5 Holland Pigeons Club
551netherlands MC4660  
Gitaar Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg6 Holland Pigeons Club
552netherlands MC9293  
Bas Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg7 Holland Pigeons Club
553netherlands MC2738  
Saxofoon Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg8 Holland Pigeons Club
554netherlands MC7717  
Triangel Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg9 Holland Pigeons Club
555turkey MC4940  
Derby 16
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram1 Turkey Flying Club
556turkey MC3766  
Hasan
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram2 Turkey Flying Club
557turkey MC7290  
Balin
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram3 Turkey Flying Club
558turkey MC4060  
Anemon
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram4 Turkey Flying Club
559turkey MC8439  
Selim-Ferit
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram5 Turkey Flying Club
560turkey MC5301  
Barkin
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram6 Turkey Flying Club
561rumania MC7371  
Winner Gold
Class 8881 Romania
562rumania MC7758  
Tennerife Boy
Class 8882 Romania
563rumania MC0002  
Mr. Car
Class 8883 Romania
564rumania MC3272  
Super As
Class 8884 Romania
565rumania MC6115  
Pheonix
Class 8885 Romania
566rumania MC7584  
Arona Princess
Class 8886 Romania
567rumania MC7864  
Class
Class 8887 Romania
568rumania MC9680  
Killer 75
Class 8888 Romania
569rumania MC4233  
Invictus
Class 8889 Romania
570rumania MC3231  
Lucky 888
Class 88810 Romania
571netherlands MC8892  
Ikaros
Team Poelman & Kap1 Holland Pigeons Club
572netherlands MC9253  
unidad
Team Poelman & Kap2 Holland Pigeons Club
573netherlands MC5515  
Astronomical
Team Poelman & Kap3 Holland Pigeons Club
574netherlands MC6730  
Tato
Team Poelman & Kap4 Holland Pigeons Club
575netherlands MC0429  
Nadka
Team Poelman & Kap5 Holland Pigeons Club
576netherlands MC2617  
Ipi Tombe
Team Poelman & Kap6 Holland Pigeons Club
577netherlands MC8704  
Tandy
Team Poelman & Kap7 Holland Pigeons Club
578netherlands MC7784  
Amazing Speed
Team Poelman & Kap8 Holland Pigeons Club
579netherlands MC7890  
Caitlans Dream
Team Poelman & Kap9 Holland Pigeons Club
580netherlands MC7570  
The 437
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek1 Holland Pigeons Club
581netherlands MC8531  
The 438
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek2 Holland Pigeons Club
582netherlands MC5648  
The 442
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek3 Holland Pigeons Club
583netherlands MC8343  
The 453
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek4 Holland Pigeons Club
584slovakia MC1523  
Bojna
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 Slovakia Club
585slovakia MC6675  
Bozka
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 Slovakia Club
586slovakia MC6528  
Daniel
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 Slovakia Club
587slovakia MC9625  
Andrea
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 Slovakia Club
588slovakia MC7677  
Bela
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 Slovakia Club
589slovakia MC8211  
Adam
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 Slovakia Club
590slovakia MC6609  
Guangzhou
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 Slovakia Club
591slovakia MC1416  
Turbo Bojna
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 Slovakia Club
592slovakia MC6995  
Daniel Sr.
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 Slovakia Club
593slovakia MC2510  
Despacito
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea10 Slovakia Club
594slovakia MC6822  
Magdus
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea11 Slovakia Club
595slovakia MC0775  
Grande
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea12 Slovakia Club
596slovakia MC8918  
Pacito
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea13 Slovakia Club
597slovakia MC7143  
Rapido
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea14 Slovakia Club
598slovakia MC9813  
Wuhan
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea15 Slovakia Club
599slovakia MC1803  
Lucus
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea16 Slovakia Club
600slovakia MC8491  
Hangzhou
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea17 Slovakia Club
601slovakia MC8424  
Nanjing
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea18 Slovakia Club
602slovakia MC5968  
Iese
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea19 Slovakia Club
603slovakia MC5994  
Harvard
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea20 Slovakia Club
604slovakia MC1228  
Kellogg
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea21 Slovakia Club
605slovakia MC2871  
Insead
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea22 Slovakia Club
606slovakia MC5287  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik1 Slovakia Club
607slovakia MC0694  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik2 Slovakia Club
608slovakia MC4473  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik3 Slovakia Club
609slovakia MC0481  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik4 Slovakia Club
610slovakia MC5113  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik5 Slovakia Club
611slovakia MC8557  
Rachel 898
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 Slovakia Club
612slovakia MC0882  
Noemi 903
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 Slovakia Club
613slovakia MC8598  
Stefan 906
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 Slovakia Club
614slovakia MC8104  
Stefan 907
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 Slovakia Club
615slovakia MC6929  
Noemi 909
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 Slovakia Club
616slovakia MC0455  
Noemka 912
Team Evin Peter & Noemi6 Slovakia Club
617slovakia MC2536  
Peter 914
Team Evin Peter & Noemi7 Slovakia Club
618slovakia MC6915  
Peter 916
Team Evin Peter & Noemi8 Slovakia Club
619slovakia MC3777  
Noemka 917
Team Evin Peter & Noemi9 Slovakia Club
620slovakia MC5847  
Rachel 922
Team Evin Peter & Noemi10 Slovakia Club
621slovakia MC6981  
Kamil
Team Marton J + I1 Slovakia Club
622slovakia MC6233  
Rudo
Team Marton J + I2 Slovakia Club
623slovakia MC8476  
Vinco
Team Marton J + I3 Slovakia Club
624slovakia MC1748  
Putin
Team Marton J + I4 Slovakia Club
625eeuu MC1935  
Lala
Team Ganus Family Loft1 USA
626eeuu MC6060  
World Ace
Team Ganus Family Loft2 USA
627eeuu MC6340  
BooBoo
Team Ganus Family Loft3 USA
628eeuu MC8156  
Britt 2
Team Ganus Family Loft4 USA
629eeuu MC2709  
Skip A Beat Kid
Team Ganus Family Loft5 USA
630eeuu MC9051  
Kaj
Team Ganus Family Loft6 USA
631eeuu MC4712  
Melody
Team Ganus Family Loft7 USA
632eeuu MC7729  
Bingo
Team Ganus Family Loft8 USA
633eeuu MC3990  
Hakone
Team Ganus Family Loft9 USA
634eeuu MC5206  
Mitchell
Team Ganus Family Loft10 USA
635eeuu MC8903  
Super Kai
Team Ganus Family Loft11 USA
636eeuu MC0466  
Raleigh Could Be
Team Ganus Family Loft12 USA
637eeuu MC8436  
Puky
Team Ganus Family Loft13 USA
638eeuu MC4524  
Magda
Team Ganus Family Loft14 USA
639eeuu MC3604  
Boldo
Team Ganus Family Loft15 USA
640eeuu MC3711  
Andre
Team Ganus Family Loft16 USA
641eeuu MC3390  
Andrew
Team Ganus Family Loft17 USA
642eeuu MC4351  
Udo
Team Ganus Family Loft18 USA
643eeuu MC1468  
Tano
Team Ganus Family Loft19 USA
644eeuu MC0120  
Melani
Team Ganus Family Loft20 USA
645eeuu MC1508  
Salterella
Team Ganus Family Loft21 USA
646eeuu MC7342  
Ivana
Team Ganus Family Loft22 USA
647eeuu MC2495  
Avis
Team Ganus Family Loft23 USA
648eeuu MC9691  
Jesper
Team Ganus Family Loft24 USA
649eeuu MC2790  
Wanphen
Team Ganus Family Loft25 USA
650eeuu MC3497  
Egon
Team Ganus Family Loft26 USA
651eeuu MC4031  
Sheila
Team Ganus Family Loft27 USA
652eeuu MC2429  
Rosi
Team Ganus Family Loft28 USA
653eeuu MC7235  
Valdemar
Team Ganus Family Loft29 USA
654eeuu MC2816  
Whos The Boss
Team Ganus Family Loft30 USA
655eeuu MC8730  
Etel
Team Ganus Family Loft31 USA
656eeuu MC5673  
Zz Top
Team Ganus Family Loft32 USA
657eeuu MC4845  
Celine
Team Ganus Family Loft33 USA
658eeuu MC6594  
George Foreman
Team Ganus Family Loft34 USA
659eeuu MC2963  
Wimpy
Team Ganus Family Loft35 USA
660eeuu MC5633  
Miss Piggy
Team Ganus Family Loft36 USA
661eeuu MC0278  
Boogie
Team Ganus Family Loft37 USA
662eeuu MC6966  
Bron Y Aury
Team Ganus Family Loft38 USA
663eeuu MC6900  
Mariposa
Team Ganus Family Loft39 USA
664eeuu MC4444  
Panacea
Team Ganus Family Loft40 USA
665eeuu MC1814  
Gaensebluemchen
Team Ganus Family Loft41 USA
666eeuu MC1346  
Odie
Eduardo Torres1 USA
667eeuu MC3762  
Flaky
Eduardo Torres2 USA
668eeuu MC6513  
Kaitlyn
Eduardo Torres3 USA
669eeuu MC2948  
Giga
Eduardo Torres4 USA
670eeuu MC6300  
Twoxbetty
Eduardo Torres5 USA
671eeuu MC3589  
Walking On Sunset
Robert Leon1 USA
672eeuu MC4377  
Waajib
Robert Leon2 USA
673eeuu MC7073  
Yany
Robert Leon3 USA
674eeuu MC6580  
Chicho
Robert Leon4 USA
675netherlands MC5405  
Djadja
Team Mantel1 Holland Pigeons Club
676netherlands MC8355  
Veja
Team Mantel2 Holland Pigeons Club
677netherlands MC2735  
Sito
Team Mantel3 Holland Pigeons Club
678netherlands MC6941  
Alberto
Team Mantel4 Holland Pigeons Club
679rumania MC1667  
Pitea 64A
Team Pitea Laurentiu1 Romania
680rumania MC2801  
Pitea 65G
Team Pitea Laurentiu2 Romania
681germany MC4296  
Aristides
Franz Kleinhans1 Bayernmarathon Club
682germany MC4911  
Goldie
Franz Kleinhans2 Bayernmarathon Club
683germany MC7754  
Zuzi
Franz Kleinhans3 Bayernmarathon Club
684germany MC1880  
Warwick
Franz Kleinhans4 Bayernmarathon Club
685germany MC2160  
Dintys Choice
Franz Kleinhans5 Bayernmarathon Club
686netherlands MC3976  
Concreta
Team Soepboer1 Holland Pigeons Club
687netherlands MC5872  
Flipper
Team Soepboer2 Holland Pigeons Club
688netherlands MC4871  
Blossum
Team Soepboer3 Holland Pigeons Club
689netherlands MC0532  
Little E
Team Soepboer4 Holland Pigeons Club
690netherlands MC3549  
Astoran
Team Soepboer5 Holland Pigeons Club
691netherlands MC7154  
Salt
Team Soepboer6 Holland Pigeons Club
692netherlands MC1026  
Loefe
Team Soepboer7 Holland Pigeons Club
693netherlands MC4724  
Pistara
Team Soepboer8 Holland Pigeons Club
694netherlands MC3630  
Ela
Team Soepboer9 Holland Pigeons Club
695germany MC1600  
Miss Em
Team Startgel1 Oberfranken Club
696germany MC7688  
Karin
Team Startgel2 Oberfranken Club
697germany MC9423  
Samba Pati
Team Startgel3 Oberfranken Club
698germany MC9530  
A Fine Blend
Team Startgel4 Oberfranken Club
699germany MC9209  
Dr Seuss
Team Startgel5 Oberfranken Club
700switzerland MC0171  
Izo 34
Izet Licina1 Switzerland
701switzerland MC9942  
Izo 13
Izet Licina2 Switzerland
702switzerland MC8594  
Izo 15
Izet Licina3 Switzerland
703switzerland MC9983  
Izo 16
Izet Licina4 Switzerland
704eeuu MC5817  
Ghost
Winston Tongol1 Quest Syndicate
705eeuu MC8314  
Styrian Tourist
Winston Tongol2 Quest Syndicate
706eeuu MC8167  
Swift Four
Winston Tongol3 Quest Syndicate
707eeuu MC1265  
Achtervlucht
Winston Tongol4 Quest Syndicate
708ireland MC1973  
Tubbereering
Team Owen Dunbar1 Irish Homing Union
709ireland MC2507  
Ballyellis
Team Owen Dunbar2 Irish Homing Union
710ireland MC0905  
Oulart Hill
Team Owen Dunbar3 Irish Homing Union
711ireland MC5711  
The Harrow
Team Owen Dunbar4 Irish Homing Union
712ireland MC8635  
Boolavogue
Team Owen Dunbar5 Irish Homing Union
713scotland MC7206  
Wright Black
Team Saor Alba1 Scottish Homing Union
714scotland MC4149  
Baby-Evie
Team Saor Alba2 Scottish Homing Union
715scotland MC0665  
Black Douglas
Team Saor Alba3 Scottish Homing Union
716scotland MC1118  
Little Braveheart
Team Saor Alba4 Scottish Homing Union
717scotland MC5070  
Blacker Than Black
Team Saor Alba5 Scottish Homing Union
718scotland MC1439  
Tartan Tinker
Team Saor Alba6 Scottish Homing Union
719scotland MC4109  
Tail-Spin
Team Saor Alba7 Scottish Homing Union
720scotland MC6097  
Mighty Black
Team Saor Alba8 Scottish Homing Union
721scotland MC0131  
Wee-Chlo
Team Saor Alba9 Scottish Homing Union
722hungary MC2720  
Spider Brid
Team Pinter Pigeon1 Hungary Pigeons Club
723netherlands MC0264  
Bob Ping
Team Baarda Pingjum1 Holland Pigeons Club
724netherlands MC7633  
Dropveter Ping
Team Baarda Pingjum2 Holland Pigeons Club
725netherlands MC2867  
Slampamper Ping
Team Baarda Pingjum3 Holland Pigeons Club
726netherlands MC7165  
Grutte Pier PIng
Team Baarda Pingjum4 Holland Pigeons Club
727netherlands MC6926  
Luchtfietser Ping
Team Baarda Pingjum5 Holland Pigeons Club
728netherlands MC2333  
Small Miricle
Team Baarda Pingjum6 Holland Pigeons Club
729netherlands MC8768  
Touch Of Speed
Team Baarda Pingjum7 Holland Pigeons Club
730netherlands MC2120  
Blockbuster
Team Baarda Pingjum8 Holland Pigeons Club
731croatia MC9408  
Croat Luka
Denis Culic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
732croatia MC5177  
Dubrovnik Best
Denis Culic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
733croatia MC0238  
Croatina Best
Denis Culic3 Croatia Pigeon Club
734croatia MC2400  
Croat Mate
Denis Culic4 Croatia Pigeon Club
735netherlands MC4749  
Raymon
Team Van Gelder1 Holland Pigeons Club
736netherlands MC4175  
Little Blue
Team Van Gelder2 Holland Pigeons Club
737netherlands MC8554  
Peter
Team Van Gelder3 Holland Pigeons Club
738netherlands MC2761  
Louise
Team Van Gelder4 Holland Pigeons Club
739netherlands MC7486  
Promiser
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 Holland Pigeons Club
740netherlands MC5965  
Arnesby
Team Van der Heide & de Vries2 Holland Pigeons Club
741netherlands MC7460  
In The Money
Team Van der Heide & de Vries3 Holland Pigeons Club
742netherlands MC0731  
Rune
Team Van der Heide & de Vries4 Holland Pigeons Club
743netherlands MC6230  
Willie
Team H. V. Venrooij1 Holland Pigeons Club
744netherlands MC0356  
Ziva
Team H. V. Venrooij2 Holland Pigeons Club
745netherlands MC7979  
Luc
Team H. V. Venrooij3 Holland Pigeons Club
746netherlands MC9795  
Herry
Team H. V. Venrooij4 Holland Pigeons Club
747netherlands MC4348  
Ries
Team H. V. Venrooij5 Holland Pigeons Club
748polska MC3346  
Jody
Tomasz Wiczling1 Polonia
749polska MC9007  
Short Cut
Tomasz Wiczling2 Polonia
750polska MC9368  
Dubai Glory
Tomasz Wiczling3 Polonia
751polska MC5630  
Mabopane
Tomasz Wiczling4 Polonia
752polska MC9501  
Yolaisy
Tomasz Wiczling5 Polonia
753polska MC0544  
Sagan
Tomasz Wiczling6 Polonia
754polska MC0076  
Swift Two
Tomasz Wiczling7 Polonia
755polska MC6164  
Kepell Meister
Tomasz Wiczling8 Polonia
756polska MC7899  
Frans Junior
Tomasz Wiczling9 Polonia
757polska MC8005  
Little Sister Two
Bogdan Mlynarczyk1 Polonia
758polska MC7685  
Lanie
Bogdan Mlynarczyk2 Polonia
759polska MC8646  
Mabalinewe
Bogdan Mlynarczyk3 Polonia
760polska MC3107  
Init To Winit
Bogdan Mlynarczyk4 Polonia
761polska MC4415  
Tequila
Bogdan Mlynarczyk5 Polonia
762polska MC5803  
Crack Uno
Bogdan Mlynarczyk6 Polonia
763polska MC1638  
Bahrain
Bogdan Mlynarczyk7 Polonia
764polska MC4135  
Earth
Bogdan Mlynarczyk8 Polonia
765polska MC3987  
Carla
Bogdan Mlynarczyk9 Polonia
766polska MC7085  
Felly
Bogdan Mlynarczyk10 Polonia
767tenerife MC7792  
Super Alle
José Martín González1 Abona Sur
768tenerife MC8326  
Pure Chance
José Martín González2 Abona Sur
769tenerife MC6724  
Pirol
José Martín González3 Abona Sur
770tenerife MC1531  
Volker
José Martín González4 Abona Sur
771germany MC3026  
Pronto
Detlef Schüring1 Münsterland Club
772germany MC9968  
Nina
Detlef Schüring2 Münsterland Club
773germany MC6484  
Lina
Detlef Schüring3 Münsterland Club
774germany MC6937  
Andry
Detlef Schüring4 Münsterland Club
775germany MC0890  
Lali
Detlef Schüring5 Münsterland Club
776slovakia MC6377  
Justin
Team Kujanik1 Slovakia Club
777slovakia MC7258  
Max
Team Kujanik2 Slovakia Club
778slovakia MC9928  
Tami
Team Kujanik3 Slovakia Club
779slovakia MC9261  
Wendy
Team Kujanik4 Slovakia Club
780slovakia MC5950  
Ken
Team Kujanik5 Slovakia Club
781slovakia MC8539  
Alino
Team Kujanik6 Slovakia Club
782slovakia MC3427  
Hugo
Team Kujanik7 Slovakia Club
783slovakia MC3453  
Fredy
Team Kujanik8 Slovakia Club
784slovakia MC8687  
Rici
Team Kujanik9 Slovakia Club
785slovakia MC2986  
Masky
Team Kujanik10 Slovakia Club
786hungary MC5402  
129905
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 Hungary Pigeons Club
787hungary MC4588  
422872
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 Hungary Pigeons Club
788hungary MC0596  
422886
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 Hungary Pigeons Club
789hungary MC5228  
129901
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert4 Hungary Pigeons Club
790hungary MC8672  
129902
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert5 Hungary Pigeons Club
791hungary MC3652  
129903
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert6 Hungary Pigeons Club
792hungary MC8713  
129904
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert7 Hungary Pigeons Club
793hungary MC0875  
129906
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert8 Hungary Pigeons Club
794hungary MC9700  
129908
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert9 Hungary Pigeons Club
795hungary MC3225  
129910
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert10 Hungary Pigeons Club
796hungary MC9994  
129914
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert11 Hungary Pigeons Club
797hungary MC4374  
129932
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert12 Hungary Pigeons Club
798hungary MC1236  
129938
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert13 Hungary Pigeons Club
799hungary MC3306  
129939
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert14 Hungary Pigeons Club
800hungary MC4440  
129964
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert15 Hungary Pigeons Club
801hungary MC3693  
129973
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert16 Hungary Pigeons Club
802hungary MC5936  
129986
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert17 Hungary Pigeons Club
803hungary MC9206  
129990
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert18 Hungary Pigeons Club
804hungary MC3520  
129995
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert19 Hungary Pigeons Club
805hungary MC3800  
130000
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert20 Hungary Pigeons Club
806austria MC5615  
Adriel
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
807austria MC0168  
Ginger
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
808austria MC9166  
Maddiston
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
809austria MC4827  
Arok
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
810austria MC5188  
Mulan
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer5 VRV - Oberoesterreich
811austria MC1450  
Cacho
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer6 VRV - Oberoesterreich
812austria MC2665  
Lazy Luke
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer7 VRV - Oberoesterreich
813austria MC6363  
Firefly
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer8 VRV - Oberoesterreich
814austria MC5895  
Jupiler
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer9 VRV - Oberoesterreich
815austria MC1984  
Reinier Jn
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer10 VRV - Oberoesterreich
816austria MC1063  
Lucky Charm
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer11 VRV - Oberoesterreich
817czech republic MC0850  
Vitalij Klicko
Team Bouchal1 Czech Republic Club
818czech republic MC1811  
Valerij Klicko
Team Bouchal2 Czech Republic Club
819czech republic MC8926  
Baba Jaga
Team Bouchal3 Czech Republic Club
820slovakia MC0235  
Rogue
Milan Valachovic1 Slovakia Club
821slovakia MC1623  
Perfekt
Milan Valachovic2 Slovakia Club
822slovakia MC4801  
Podmulin
Milan Valachovic3 Slovakia Club
823netherlands MC9954  
Carito
Team Doldersum1 Holland Pigeons Club
824netherlands MC9806  
Flying Solo
Team Doldersum2 Holland Pigeons Club
825netherlands MC2905  
Elaine
Team Doldersum3 Holland Pigeons Club
826netherlands MC0956  
Libertys Ride
Team Doldersum4 Holland Pigeons Club
827netherlands MC9160  
Julieta
Team Doldersum5 Holland Pigeons Club
828netherlands MC7558  
Zakumi
Team Doldersum6 Holland Pigeons Club
829netherlands MC2365  
Gary
Team Doldersum7 Holland Pigeons Club
830netherlands MC3860  
Quark
Team Doldersum8 Holland Pigeons Club
831netherlands MC3459  
Jessy
Team Doldersum9 Holland Pigeons Club
832netherlands MC9974  
Taz
Team Doldersum10 Holland Pigeons Club
833netherlands MC7772  
Boris 1
Hein van Dam1 Holland Pigeons Club
834netherlands MC1724  
Boris 3
Hein van Dam2 Holland Pigeons Club
835netherlands MC9867  
Boris 4
Hein van Dam3 Holland Pigeons Club
836netherlands MC8092  
Boris 5
Hein van Dam4 Holland Pigeons Club
837germany MC0763  
Richard der 3
Team Schnellin1 Sachsen Club
838germany MC2752  
Richard der 2
Team Schnellin2 Sachsen Club
839germany MC9440  
Richard der 4
Team Schnellin3 Sachsen Club
840germany MC9374  
Richard der 5
Team Schnellin4 Sachsen Club
841germany MC6917  
Richard der 1
Team Schnellin5 Sachsen Club
842germany MC6943  
Axel
Team Schnellin6 Sachsen Club
843germany MC2177  
Sonja
Team Schnellin7 Sachsen Club
844germany MC3820  
Lisa
Team Schnellin8 Sachsen Club
845germany MC6236  
Marcus
Team Schnellin9 Sachsen Club
846germany MC1643  
110 er
Team Schnellin10 Sachsen Club
847germany MC5422  
Aní 481
Team Schnellin11 Sachsen Club
848germany MC1430  
Ronn
Team Schnellin12 Sachsen Club
849germany MC6063  
Blitz
Team Schnellin13 Sachsen Club
850germany MC9506  
Rainer 2
Team Schnellin14 Sachsen Club
851germany MC9547  
Rainer 1
Team Schnellin15 Sachsen Club
852germany MC9053  
Conny
Team Schnellin16 Sachsen Club
853germany MC7878  
Aní 79
Team Schnellin17 Sachsen Club
854germany MC1404  
Nancy
Team Schnellin18 Sachsen Club
855germany MC0829  
Bosly
Team Schnellin19 Sachsen Club
856slovakia MC5208  
Fialka
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas1 Slovakia Club
857slovakia MC4140  
Adelka
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas2 Slovakia Club
858slovakia MC4527  
Ronaldo
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas3 Slovakia Club
859slovakia MC6770  
Sonicka
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas4 Slovakia Club
860slovakia MC0041  
Sanko
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas5 Slovakia Club
861germany MC0229  
Lilly
Walter Agler1 Oberbayern Club
862germany MC4354  
Roman
Walter Agler2 Oberbayern Club
863germany MC6450  
Benny
Walter Agler3 Oberbayern Club
864germany MC1003  
Mia
Walter Agler4 Oberbayern Club
865germany MC7344  
Charlie
Walter Agler5 Oberbayern Club
866germany MC3006  
Basti
Walter Agler6 Oberbayern Club
867germany MC6022  
Mona
Walter Agler7 Oberbayern Club
868england MC2284  
Addo
Team Casey & Rainbow1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
869england MC3500  
Faggsy
Team Casey & Rainbow2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
870england MC9853  
Onion
Team Casey & Rainbow3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
871england MC1415  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
872england MC9385  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
873austria MC5474  
Andrei
Benjamin Neag1 Austria Club
874austria MC4553  
Rising Moon
Benjamin Neag2 Austria Club
875austria MC4339  
Ovy
Benjamin Neag3 Austria Club
876austria MC2417  
Sorbone
Benjamin Neag4 Austria Club
877austria MC1069  
Fantasy Fortune
Benjamin Neag5 Austria Club
878austria MC2457  
Trump
Benjamin Neag6 Austria Club
879austria MC3445  
Paris
Benjamin Neag7 Austria Club
880austria MC0642  
Roby
Benjamin Neag8 Austria Club
881austria MC3739  
B & L - 2
Benjamin Neag9 Austria Club
882austria MC4446  
When The Eagles Flies
Benjamin Neag10 Austria Club
883austria MC4980  
Lee
Benjamin Neag11 Austria Club
884austria MC3378  
Design
Benjamin Neag12 Austria Club
885austria MC8184  
Superstar
Benjamin Neag13 Austria Club
886austria MC3765  
Ley Girl
Benjamin Neag14 Austria Club
887austria MC6623  
Anny
Benjamin Neag15 Austria Club
888austria MC5794  
Simple
Benjamin Neag16 Austria Club
889austria MC3592  
Felix
Benjamin Neag17 Austria Club
890austria MC7544  
Marylin
Benjamin Neag18 Austria Club
891austria MC5687  
Leony
Benjamin Neag19 Austria Club
892austria MC3912  
Infinity
Benjamin Neag20 Austria Club
893austria MC8571  
La Joconde
Benjamin Neag21 Austria Club
894austria MC5260  
Browny
Benjamin Neag22 Austria Club
895austria MC5194  
B & L - 3
Benjamin Neag23 Austria Club
896austria MC2737  
B & L - 4
Benjamin Neag24 Austria Club
897austria MC0108  
Audrey
Benjamin Neag25 Austria Club
898austria MC5341  
Simpatic
Benjamin Neag26 Austria Club
899austria MC9639  
Naomy
Benjamin Neag27 Austria Club
900austria MC2056  
Missy
Benjamin Neag28 Austria Club
901austria MC4807  
High Arrival
Benjamin Neag29 Austria Club
902austria MC1242  
Beny
Benjamin Neag30 Austria Club
903austria MC4593  
Lea
Benjamin Neag31 Austria Club
904austria MC1883  
B & L - 5
Benjamin Neag32 Austria Club
905austria MC2671  
Xylia
Benjamin Neag33 Austria Club
906austria MC7650  
Helgy
Benjamin Neag34 Austria Club
907austria MC5367  
B & L - 1
Benjamin Neag35 Austria Club
908austria MC4873  
Walking In The Wind
Benjamin Neag36 Austria Club
909austria MC3699  
Mimy
Benjamin Neag37 Austria Club
910austria MC7223  
Bred To Win
Benjamin Neag38 Austria Club
911austria MC1029  
Local Talent
Benjamin Neag39 Austria Club
912austria MC5234  
Anly
Benjamin Neag40 Austria Club
913austria MC9960  
Alvin
Benjamin Neag41 Austria Club
914austria MC3750  
Cosmic Ray
Benjamin Neag42 Austria Club
915austria MC3003  
Allie
Benjamin Neag43 Austria Club
916austria MC5246  
Midas
Benjamin Neag44 Austria Club
917austria MC2830  
Bonnie
Benjamin Neag45 Austria Club
918austria MC3110  
Purple Rain
Benjamin Neag46 Austria Club
919austria MC4925  
Bernadette
Benjamin Neag47 Austria Club
920austria MC5820  
Don Alfonso
Benjamin Neag48 Austria Club
921rumania MC1482  
Jessica
Team Agro1 Romania
922rumania MC4498  
Viorel
Team Agro2 Romania
923rumania MC8103  
Elena
Team Agro3 Romania
924rumania MC1975  
Teodor
Team Agro4 Romania
925rumania MC4579  
Constantin
Team Agro5 Romania
926portugal MC8637  
Blue
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes1 Club Coimbra
927portugal MC0373  
Pitbull
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes2 Club Coimbra
928portugal MC0480  
Rambo
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes3 Club Coimbra
929portugal MC0160  
Zorro
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes4 Club Coimbra
930germany MC1121  
Time Bandit 15
Team Jörg Unglaube1 Germany Club
931germany MC8236  
Time Bandit 11
Team Jörg Unglaube2 Germany Club
932germany MC6888  
Time Bandit 7
Team Jörg Unglaube3 Germany Club
933germany MC4111  
Time Bandit 12
Team Jörg Unglaube4 Germany Club
934germany MC6608  
Time Bandit 3
Team Jörg Unglaube5 Germany Club
935germany MC6461  
Time Bandit 4
Team Jörg Unglaube6 Germany Club
936germany MC9558  
Time Bandit 8
Team Jörg Unglaube7 Germany Club
937germany MC0266  
Time Bandit 9
Team Jörg Unglaube8 Germany Club
938germany MC0800  
Time Bandit 10
Team Jörg Unglaube9 Germany Club
939germany MC9197  
Time Bandit 2
Team Jörg Unglaube10 Germany Club
940germany MC5500  
Time Bandit 1
Team Jörg Unglaube11 Germany Club
941germany MC2443  
Time Bandit 13
Team Jörg Unglaube12 Germany Club
942germany MC8958  
Time Bandit 5
Team Jörg Unglaube13 Germany Club
943polska MC9411  
Jacky
Arkadiusz Buttner1 Polonia
944polska MC3364  
Corky
Arkadiusz Buttner2 Polonia
945polska MC8851  
Jeanet
Arkadiusz Buttner3 Polonia
946rumania MC9731  
Molly
Hanus Vasile1 Romania
947rumania MC2402  
Kombat Kat
Hanus Vasile2 Romania
948rumania MC4391  
Morgan
Hanus Vasile3 Romania
949rumania MC1014  
Star Ryder
Hanus Vasile4 Romania
950rumania MC5927  
Sophie
Hanus Vasile5 Romania
951rumania MC1161  
Busters Baby
Hanus Vasile6 Romania
952rumania MC5459  
Lambe
Hanus Vasile7 Romania
953rumania MC5220  
Chainbridge Lady
Hanus Vasile8 Romania
954rumania MC0627  
Rubio
Hanus Vasile9 Romania
955rumania MC9717  
Tipper
Hanus Vasile10 Romania
956wales MC3069  
Cezanne
Team Rudderfett1 Welsh Flag
957wales MC0359  
Sissley
Team Rudderfett2 Welsh Flag
958wales MC1147  
Degar
Team Rudderfett3 Welsh Flag
959wales MC6126  
Piccasso
Team Rudderfett4 Welsh Flag
960wales MC3349  
Renior
Team Rudderfett5 Welsh Flag
961wales MC2174  
Pissarro
Team Rudderfett6 Welsh Flag
962rumania MC5699  
Mulle
Marius Iulian Sepciuc1 Romania
963rumania MC5124  
Bak 402
Marius Iulian Sepciuc2 Romania
964rumania MC3710  
Bak 414
Marius Iulian Sepciuc3 Romania
965rumania MC8435  
Bak 431
Marius Iulian Sepciuc4 Romania
966rumania MC6914  
Bak 434
Marius Iulian Sepciuc5 Romania
967rumania MC6166  
Vio 3
Viorel Gah1 Romania
968rumania MC1681  
Vio 8
Viorel Gah2 Romania
969rumania MC8649  
Vio 7
Viorel Gah3 Romania
970rumania MC6273  
Vio 9
Viorel Gah4 Romania
971rumania MC8089  
Vio 4
Viorel Gah5 Romania
972rumania MC1640  
Vio 1
Viorel Gah6 Romania
973rumania MC7301  
Vio 10
Viorel Gah7 Romania
974rumania MC7662  
Vio 5
Viorel Gah8 Romania
975rumania MC3924  
Vio 6
Viorel Gah9 Romania
976belgium MC7794  
Ytik
Dirk Martens1 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
977belgium MC0399  
Conco
Dirk Martens2 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
978belgium MC8369  
Polly
Dirk Martens3 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
979belgium MC4458  
Vincy
Dirk Martens4 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
980polska MC6192  
Brisa
Grzegorz Szymanski1 Polonia
981polska MC6299  
Devious
Grzegorz Szymanski2 Polonia
982polska MC5979  
víspera
Grzegorz Szymanski3 Polonia
983polska MC6940  
Celestial Breeze
Grzegorz Szymanski4 Polonia
984polska MC1401  
Bashka
Grzegorz Szymanski5 Polonia
985polska MC2708  
Dixie Union
Grzegorz Szymanski6 Polonia
986polska MC4097  
Quennell
Grzegorz Szymanski7 Polonia
987polska MC9930  
Sir Red
Grzegorz Szymanski8 Polonia
988polska MC2428  
Sticky
Grzegorz Szymanski9 Polonia
989polska MC2281  
Kings Express
Grzegorz Szymanski10 Polonia
990germany MC6086  
Batshauyi
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard1 Lahntal Club
991germany MC6620  
416
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard2 Lahntal Club
992germany MC5018  
Salina
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard3 Lahntal Club
993denmark MC9824  
Onkel reje
Team Henriksen1 Denmark Club
994denmark MC2749  
Aslan
Team Henriksen2 Denmark Club
995denmark MC3975  
Savik
Team Henriksen3 Denmark Club
996denmark MC0919  
Aya
Team Henriksen4 Denmark Club
997denmark MC7434  
Max
Team Henriksen5 Denmark Club
998austria MC7887  
Ferenc 27
Ferenc Butyka1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
999austria MC1839  
Ferenc 7
Ferenc Butyka2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1000austria MC7327  
Ferenc 88
Ferenc Butyka3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1001austria MC0878  
Ferenc 8
Ferenc Butyka4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1002wales MC0211  
Enillydd 2
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 Wales Club
1003wales MC9489  
Enillydd 1
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 Wales Club
1004wales MC4403  
Brookhill Brian
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 Wales Club
1005wales MC9636  
Pinxton China
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 Wales Club
1006wales MC1279  
Sian
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 Wales Club
1007wales MC3695  
Jana
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 Wales Club
1008wales MC9102  
Three Rocks
Team Welsh Hopefuls8 Wales Club
1009wales MC2881  
Vinegar Hill
Team Welsh Hopefuls9 Wales Club
1010wales MC8888  
Roxy Return
Team Welsh Hopefuls10 Wales Club
1011wales MC3522  
Polo
Team Welsh Hopefuls11 Wales Club
1012wales MC1946  
Home Alone
Team Welsh Hopefuls12 Wales Club
1013wales MC9168  
Dawn
Team Welsh Hopefuls13 Wales Club
1014wales MC7993  
Squeaky 03
Team Welsh Hopefuls14 Wales Club
1015wales MC1519  
Dougie
Team Welsh Hopefuls15 Wales Club
1016wales MC8288  
Tez 1
Team Welsh Hopefuls16 Wales Club
1017wales MC2668  
Tez 2
Team Welsh Hopefuls17 Wales Club
1018wales MC9529  
Nacho
Team Men of Gwent9 Wales Club
1019wales MC2734  
Maegans Boy
Team Welsh Hopefuls18 Wales Club
1020italia MC1987  
MARTE
Giuseppe Patti1 Italia Club
1021italia MC7500  
ARIEL
Giuseppe Patti2 Italia Club
1022italia MC0344  
VENERE
Giuseppe Patti3 Italia Club
1023italia MC1813  
SATURNO
Giuseppe Patti4 Italia Club
1024italia MC2093  
TRITONE
Giuseppe Patti5 Italia Club
1025italia MC3909  
URANO
Giuseppe Patti6 Italia Club
1026italia MC8461  
IDRA
Giuseppe Patti7 Italia Club
1027italia MC7459  
ANTEA
Giuseppe Patti8 Italia Club
1028italia MC3121  
ATI
Giuseppe Patti9 Italia Club
1029italia MC3482  
NETTUNO
Giuseppe Patti10 Italia Club
1030italia MC9743  
CORE
Giuseppe Patti11 Italia Club
1031italia MC0959  
PLUTONE
Giuseppe Patti12 Italia Club
1032italia MC4657  
GIOVE
Giuseppe Patti13 Italia Club
1033italia MC6218  
Francesco
Renato Cantu1 Italia Club
1034italia MC4189  
Leonardo
Renato Cantu2 Italia Club
1035italia MC9356  
Jimmy Durante
Renato Cantu3 Italia Club
1036italia MC2119  
Eduardo
Renato Cantu4 Italia Club
1037italia MC1799  
Birillo
Renato Cantu5 Italia Club
1038italia MC2760  
Adrienne
Renato Cantu6 Italia Club
1039italia MC9875  
Santiago
Renato Cantu7 Italia Club
1040italia MC1184  
Valentino
Renato Cantu8 Italia Club
1041italia MC5751  
Anastasio
Renato Cantu9 Italia Club
1042italia MC0904  
Amy Winehouse
Renato Cantu10 Italia Club
1043italia MC0757  
Ugobaldo
Renato Cantu11 Italia Club
1044italia MC3854  
Charlotte
Renato Cantu12 Italia Club
1045italia MC2440  
Bob Marley
Renato Cantu13 Italia Club
1046italia MC0838  
Natalie Cole
Renato Cantu14 Italia Club
1047italia MC5644  
Geronimo
Renato Cantu15 Italia Club
1048italia MC1224  
Nefertari
Renato Cantu16 Italia Club
1049wales MC7139  
Dave M
Team Ganwy Lofts1 Welsh Flag
1050wales MC6738  
Challenger 11
Team Ganwy Lofts2 Welsh Flag
1051wales MC3254  
Challenger 12
Team Ganwy Lofts3 Welsh Flag
1052wales MC1051  
Challenger 16
Team Ganwy Lofts4 Welsh Flag
1053wales MC5003  
Challenger 17
Team Ganwy Lofts5 Welsh Flag
1054wales MC3147  
Timeo
Team PK Lofts2 Wales Club
1055wales MC1372  
Sparkie
Team PK Lofts3 Wales Club
1056wales MC2653  
Quick Silver
Team PK Lofts4 Wales Club
1057wales MC0223  
Brookes Baby
Team PK Lofts5 Wales Club
1058wales MC5456  
Arkan
Team PK Lofts6 Wales Club
1059wales MC7099  
The Future
Team PK Lofts7 Wales Club
1060wales MC9515  
Hamburg
Team PK Lofts8 Wales Club
1061wales MC4922  
Fearless Spirit
Team PK Lofts9 Wales Club
1062wales MC8701  
Owen
Team PK Lofts10 Wales Club
1063wales MC4708  
Calypso
Team PK Lofts11 Wales Club
1064wales MC9341  
Neron
Team PK Lofts12 Wales Club
1065wales MC2786  
Hobby
Team PK Lofts13 Wales Club
1066england MC5110  
Waggys Frank
Team Trainspotters1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1067england MC2826  
Waggys Nellie
Team Trainspotters2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1068england MC1158  
Waggys Pip
Team Trainspotters3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1069england MC4683  
Waggys Squeak
Team Trainspotters4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1070england MC4108  
Waggys Rita
Team Trainspotters5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1071england MC8487  
Waggys Harry
Team Trainspotters6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1072england MC5349  
Waggys Wilfred
Team Trainspotters7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1073switzerland MC8553  
Wonder Klak
Team Kewo Race1 Switzerland
1074switzerland MC7806  
Hal
Team Kewo Race2 Switzerland
1075switzerland MC0050  
Radley
Team Alp Race1 Switzerland
1076switzerland MC3320  
Uncharted Haven
Team Alp Race2 Switzerland
1077switzerland MC6163  
Silent Czar
Team Kewo Race3 Switzerland
1078switzerland MC0289  
Up The Creek
Team Alp Race3 Switzerland
1079switzerland MC2385  
Pinky
Team Alp Race4 Switzerland
1080switzerland MC3280  
Pachi
Team Alp Race5 Switzerland
1081switzerland MC8940  
Alba
Team Alp Race6 Switzerland
1082switzerland MC1958  
Mamy
Team Alp Race7 Switzerland
1083switzerland MC8218  
Samba
Team Alp Race8 Switzerland
1084switzerland MC9434  
Linux
Team Alp Race9 Switzerland
1085switzerland MC3132  
Digger
Team Alp Race10 Switzerland
1086switzerland MC4694  
Jamaica
Team Alp Race11 Switzerland
1087switzerland MC7938  
Stella
Team Alp Race12 Switzerland
1088switzerland MC7618  
Atos
Team Kewo Race4 Switzerland
1089switzerland MC8579  
Ancient Orange
Team Kewo Race5 Switzerland
1090switzerland MC5696  
Gea
Team Alp Race13 Switzerland
1091switzerland MC5736  
Annia
Team Alp Race14 Switzerland
1092switzerland MC1571  
Archie
Team Alp Race15 Switzerland
1093switzerland MC6723  
Maurice
Team Kewo Race6 Switzerland
1094switzerland MC7018  
It Takes Two
Team Kewo Race7 Switzerland
1095switzerland MC7725  
Lally
Team Kewo Race8 Switzerland
1096switzerland MC8259  
Irka
Team Kewo Race9 Switzerland
1097switzerland MC6657  
Chinon
Team Kewo Race10 Switzerland
1098switzerland MC1464  
Geebers
Team Kewo Race11 Switzerland
1099switzerland MC7044  
Yale
Team Kewo Race12 Switzerland
1100switzerland MC2959  
Ralky
Team Kewo Race13 Switzerland
1101switzerland MC9901  
Rasied Status
Team Kewo Race14 Switzerland
1102switzerland MC9073  
Pansy
Team Alp Race16 Switzerland
1103belgium MC6870  
Alex
Team Poppe Ingels1 Belgium Club
1104belgium MC0823  
Christa
Team Poppe Ingels2 Belgium Club
1105belgium MC8966  
Lotte
Team Poppe Ingels3 Belgium Club
1106netherlands MC9861  
Yayo
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland1 Holland Pigeons Club
1107netherlands MC1851  
Good One Twins
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland2 Holland Pigeons Club
1108netherlands MC6016  
Ambar
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland3 Holland Pigeons Club
1109netherlands MC3386  
Special Rakun
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland4 Holland Pigeons Club
1110netherlands MC8620  
Dog Max
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland5 Holland Pigeons Club
1111netherlands MC2919  
Expensive Cole
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland6 Holland Pigeons Club
1112netherlands MC5335  
Special Flyer
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland7 Holland Pigeons Club
1113netherlands MC8086  
Winner
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland8 Holland Pigeons Club
1114netherlands MC4521  
Patrick
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland9 Holland Pigeons Club
1115polska MC5162  
Darka
Stanislaw Para1 Polonia
1116polska MC8605  
Linda S
Stanislaw Para2 Polonia
1117polska MC3585  
Welsh Wizard
Stanislaw Para3 Polonia
1118polska MC1302  
Relko
Stanislaw Para4 Polonia
1119polska MC9633  
Mavtastik
Stanislaw Para5 Polonia
1120hungary MC3158  
Andi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1121hungary MC2584  
Andrea
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1122hungary MC6963  
Andiba
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1123hungary MC1169  
Andi III
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1124hungary MC7029  
Sonya I
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1125hungary MC6281  
Sonya III
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1126hungary MC8524  
Sonyi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1127hungary MC9139  
Sonya II
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea8 Hungary Pigeons Club
1128hungary MC1983  
Sandor
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea9 Hungary Pigeons Club
1129hungary MC6108  
Iloli
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1130hungary MC6388  
Inci
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1131hungary MC8204  
Merci
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1132hungary MC9099  
Istibe
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1133hungary MC4760  
Istu
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1134hungary MC7777  
Istvan
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1135hungary MC5254  
Incike
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1136hungary MC8952  
Grutter
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea17 Hungary Pigeons Club
1137hungary MC7858  
Istibe II
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea18 Hungary Pigeons Club
1138hungary MC1917  
Andini
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea19 Hungary Pigeons Club
1139hungary MC3759  
Lufi
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1140hungary MC3438  
Witbuik
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1141hungary MC4399  
Fater
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1142hungary MC1516  
Gabriella
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1143hungary MC1556  
James Bond
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1144hungary MC7390  
Newremy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1145hungary MC9887  
Piki
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1146hungary MC9740  
Misu
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 Hungary Pigeons Club
1147hungary MC2838  
Gabesz
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.9 Hungary Pigeons Club
1148hungary MC3545  
Roni
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1149hungary MC2477  
Rebeka
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1150hungary MC7283  
Geri
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1151hungary MC0208  
Michael
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1152hungary MC8778  
Lidus
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1153hungary MC5722  
Marta
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1154hungary MC2237  
Ace
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1155hungary MC2691  
Turbo Junior
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.17 Hungary Pigeons Club
1156hungary MC6642  
Owl
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.18 Hungary Pigeons Club
1157hungary MC2131  
Zsanett
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.19 Hungary Pigeons Club
1158hungary MC5667  
Pircsi
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1159hungary MC0326  
Ike Junior
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.21 Hungary Pigeons Club
1160hungary MC4359  
Aramis
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.22 Hungary Pigeons Club
1161hungary MC6948  
Porthos
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1162hungary MC4492  
Horesz 04
Team Horvath1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1163hungary MC1862  
Horesz 07
Team Horvath2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1164hungary MC1394  
Horesz 15
Team Horvath3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1165hungary MC1155  
Horesz 16
Team Horvath4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1166hungary MC6561  
Horesz 28
Team Horvath5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1167hungary MC2996  
Horesz 35
Team Horvath6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1168hungary MC6348  
Horesz 38
Team Horvath7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1169austria MC9405  
Hamham
Helmut Heiland1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1170austria MC4466  
Sea Kay
Helmut Heiland2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1171austria MC6628  
Isabelle
Helmut Heiland3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1172austria MC5453  
Casquillo
Helmut Heiland4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1173austria MC8403  
Bucker
Helmut Heiland5 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1174czech republic MC6989  
Anezka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek1 Czech Republic Club
1175czech republic MC1715  
Wendy
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek2 Czech Republic Club
1176czech republic MC0194  
Nela
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek3 Czech Republic Club
1177czech republic MC9445  
Roman
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek4 Czech Republic Club
1178czech republic MC1689  
Jarka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek5 Czech Republic Club
1179czech republic MC4959  
Ilonka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek6 Czech Republic Club
1180czech republic MC7803  
Jednicka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek7 Czech Republic Club
1181czech republic MC1928  
Anicka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek8 Czech Republic Club
1182czech republic MC9552  
Zabijak Franta
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek9 Czech Republic Club
1183slovakia MC1369  
Kittel
Team Hrozen P & P1 Slovakia Club
1184slovakia MC5921  
Ivanka
Team Hrozen P & P2 Slovakia Club
1185slovakia MC4919  
Olympionik
Team Hrozen P & P3 Slovakia Club
1186slovakia MC0580  
Aneta
Team Hrozen P & P4 Slovakia Club
1187slovakia MC0941  
Lola
Ivan Blasko1 Slovakia Club
1188slovakia MC7202  
Olino
Ivan Blasko2 Slovakia Club
1189slovakia MC1074  
Gemercanka
Ivan Blasko3 Slovakia Club
1190belgium MC2116  
Dulcinea
Team Schaekers Brouns1 Fondclub Loft 24
1191belgium MC3678  
Tupa
Team Schaekers Brouns2 Fondclub Loft 24
1192belgium MC1648  
Lewis Blue Girl
Team Schaekers Brouns3 Fondclub Loft 24
1193belgium MC7736  
cańa
Team Schaekers Brouns4 Fondclub Loft 24
1194belgium MC9471  
Princesinha
Team Schaekers Brouns5 Fondclub Loft 24
1195netherlands MC9578  
Peter
Team Boekelo1 Holland Pigeons Club
1196netherlands MC9257  
Tiffany
Team Boekelo2 Holland Pigeons Club
1197netherlands MC0220  
Max
Team Boekelo3 Holland Pigeons Club
1198netherlands MC4679  
Mikaela
Team Boekelo4 Holland Pigeons Club
1199netherlands MC5987  
Gretha
Team Boekelo5 Holland Pigeons Club
1200croatia MC0032  
Beauty
Team Blazevic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
1201croatia MC5866  
Super Wings
Team Blazevic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
1202croatia MC8363  
Blade
Team Blazevic3 Croatia Pigeon Club
1203croatia MC8215  
Maximus
Team Blazevic4 Croatia Pigeon Club
1204croatia MC1314  
Last Chance
Team Blazevic5 Croatia Pigeon Club
1205england MC2021  
Four Nines Double
Team W and S Sweet1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1206england MC2555  
Jett
Team W and S Sweet2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1207england MC0953  
Pied Piper
Team W and S Sweet3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1208england MC5759  
Forty Ninth Parallel
Team W and S Sweet4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1209england MC8683  
Storm
Team W and S Sweet5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1210england MC7254  
Old Skool
Team W and S Sweet6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1211england MC4197  
Custard Pied
Team W and S Sweet7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1212england MC0713  
On Ya Toes
Team W and S Sweet8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1213england MC1166  
Forty Ninth Dimention
Team W and S Sweet9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1214england MC5118  
Sweet Caroline
Team W and S Sweet10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1215england MC0606  
Six & Six
Team W and S Sweet11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1216wales MC1487  
Rasbull 67
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 Wales Club
1217wales MC4157  
Rasbull 69
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 Wales Club
1218wales MC3490  
Rasbull 71
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk3 Wales Club
1219wales MC0179  
Rasbull 82
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk4 Wales Club
1220wales MC7655  
Rasbull 90
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk5 Wales Club
1221wales MC7681  
Boomerang 91
Team Tom & Gaynor1 Wales Club
1222wales MC2916  
Boomerang 92
Team Tom & Gaynor2 Wales Club
1223wales MC4558  
Boomerang 94
Team Tom & Gaynor3 Wales Club
1224wales MC6974  
Boomerang 95
Team Tom & Gaynor4 Wales Club
1225wales MC2382  
Boomerang 83
Team Tom & Gaynor5 Wales Club
1226wales MC6160  
Boomerang 84
Team Tom & Gaynor6 Wales Club
1227wales MC6801  
Boomerang 86
Team Tom & Gaynor7 Wales Club
1228wales MC0246  
Boomerang 87
Team Tom & Gaynor8 Wales Club
1229belgium MC0286  
Maximus
Team Segers & Coppens1 Denderbond Ninove
1230belgium MC2448  
Paula
Team Segers & Coppens2 Denderbond Ninove
1231belgium MC1273  
Rosy
Team Segers & Coppens3 Denderbond Ninove
1232belgium MC4798  
Twiggy 2
Team Segers & Coppens4 Denderbond Ninove
1233germany MC1568  
Jleninch
Hans Esser1 Germany Club
1234germany MC2809  
Johann
Hans Esser2 Germany Club
1235germany MC6013  
Angelik
Hans Esser3 Germany Club
1236germany MC5265  
Berti
Hans Esser4 Germany Club
1237slovenia MC7508  
Salvation
Tadej Vugrinec1 Slovenia Club
1238slovenia MC0780  
Apra
Tadej Vugrinec2 Slovenia Club
1239slovenia MC3623  
Medo
Tadej Vugrinec3 Slovenia Club
1240slovenia MC5092  
Ivanka
Tadej Vugrinec4 Slovenia Club
1241slovenia MC5372  
Mandela
Tadej Vugrinec5 Slovenia Club
1242tenerife MC9843  
Fight To The Finish
Carlos Guanche Campos1 CANARAGÜI
1243tenerife MC3395  
Gypsy One
Carlos Guanche Campos2 CANARAGÜI
1244tenerife MC9055  
Aries
Carlos Guanche Campos3 CANARAGÜI
1245tenerife MC9416  
The Acid Queen
Carlos Guanche Campos4 CANARAGÜI
1246rumania MC5678  
Muniain
Cristi Stan Pigeons1 Romania
1247rumania MC6893  
Malayuga
Cristi Stan Pigeons2 Romania
1248rumania MC0592  
Malen
Cristi Stan Pigeons3 Romania
1249germany MC2153  
Ruhr 35
Team Ruhr Thielen1 Ruhrgebiet Club
1250germany MC0124  
Ruhr 25
Team Ruhr Thielen2 Ruhrgebiet Club
1251germany MC6212  
Ruhr 33
Team Ruhr Thielen3 Ruhrgebiet Club
1252germany MC5291  
Ruhr 32
Team Ruhr Thielen4 Ruhrgebiet Club
1253germany MC5398  
Ruhr 31
Team Ruhr Thielen5 Ruhrgebiet Club
1254germany MC5078  
Ruhr 34
Team Ruhr Thielen6 Ruhrgebiet Club
1255germany MC6039  
Ruhr 23
Team Ruhr Thielen7 Ruhrgebiet Club
1256germany MC3155  
Ruhr 24
Team Ruhr Thielen8 Ruhrgebiet Club
1257germany MC4463  
Ruhr 21
Team Ruhr Thielen9 Ruhrgebiet Club
1258turkey MC9029  
Oedipus
Halil Seyhan1 Turkey Flying Club
1259turkey MC4183  
Peaches
Halil Seyhan2 Turkey Flying Club
1260turkey MC4035  
Kiss Me Clown
Halil Seyhan3 Turkey Flying Club
1261turkey MC7133  
Sofia
Halil Seyhan4 Turkey Flying Club
1262turkey MC5184  
Obelix
Halil Seyhan5 Turkey Flying Club
1263polska MC5718  
Capullin
Aleksander Golofit1 Polonia
1264polska MC8922  
Raleigh Boy
Aleksander Golofit2 Polonia
1265polska MC4503  
Shylee
Aleksander Golofit3 Polonia
1266polska MC0419  
Next In Line
Aleksander Golofit4 Polonia
1267polska MC0017  
Clovis Ii
Aleksander Golofit5 Polonia
1268polska MC4330  
Siwers
Team Morel1 Polonia
1269polska MC8282  
Kali
Team Morel2 Polonia
1270polska MC6426  
Popek
Team Morel3 Polonia
1271polska MC4650  
Kaczmi
Team Morel4 Polonia
1272polska MC5998  
Paluch
Team Morel5 Polonia
1273polska MC5932  
Peja
Team Morel6 Polonia
1274polska MC3475  
Pezet
Team Morel7 Polonia
1275polska MC3501  
Procent
Team Morel8 Polonia
1276polska MC8735  
Sokól
Team Morel9 Polonia
1277polska MC0378  
Onar
Team Morel10 Polonia
1278polska MC2794  
Kaczy
Team Morel11 Polonia
1279polska MC8201  
Zary
Team Morel12 Polonia
1280polska MC1980  
Malach
Team Morel13 Polonia
1281belgium MC7987  
Rita 018
Team Thieu & Thieu1 Belgium Club
1282belgium MC2621  
Prutske 018
Team Thieu & Thieu2 Belgium Club
1283belgium MC8720  
Favorit Boy 018
Team Thieu & Thieu3 Belgium Club
1284belgium MC1045  
Favorit Girl 018
Team Thieu & Thieu4 Belgium Club
1285belgium MC8761  
Lovely 018
Team Thieu & Thieu5 Belgium Club
1286austria MC8267  
Beneharo 553
Alois Wiefler1 Austria Club
1287austria MC7092  
Acaymo 153
Alois Wiefler2 Austria Club
1288austria MC0618  
Adjona 253
Alois Wiefler3 Austria Club
1289austria MC0043  
Anaterve 353
Alois Wiefler4 Austria Club
1290austria MC4422  
Bencomo 453
Alois Wiefler5 Austria Club
1291austria MC3354  
Blueberry
Clemens & Helga Ivanschitz1 Austria Club
1292austria MC4489  
Kleopatra
Clemens & Helga Ivanschitz2 Austria Club
1293england MC3741  
rocoso
Team Fev Flyers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1294england MC9254  
Breakaway Edriece
Team Fev Flyers2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1295england MC9442  
My kinda Girl
Team Fev Flyers3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1296england MC3568  
Ciclon
Team Fev Flyers4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1297england MC3848  
Lidia
Team Fev Flyers5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1298england MC5663  
European Treasure
Team Fev Flyers6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1299england MC0216  
Susi
Team Fev Flyers7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1300england MC6558  
plátano
Team Fev Flyers8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1301england MC2220  
Blazer
Team Fev Flyers9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1302germany MC5236  
Winslow
Team Albatal1 Germany Club
1303germany MC1498  
Billy Buddy Bob
Team Albatal2 Germany Club
1304germany MC2713  
Emily
Team Albatal3 Germany Club
1305germany MC7973  
Maexchen
Team Albatal4 Germany Club
1306netherlands MC5943  
Disi
Ko van Nood1 Holland Pigeons Club
1307netherlands MC2032  
Brawny
Ko van Nood2 Holland Pigeons Club
1308switzerland MC1111  
Caty
Martin Ruedi1 Switzerland
1309switzerland MC1218  
Nico
Martin Ruedi2 Switzerland
1310switzerland MC1859  
Martin
Martin Ruedi3 Switzerland
1311switzerland MC8974  
Anara
Martin Ruedi4 Switzerland
1312netherlands MC7626  
Gambo
Caspar Lurvink1 Holland Pigeons Club
1313netherlands MC9015  
Grusus
Caspar Lurvink2 Holland Pigeons Club
1314netherlands MC4849  
Elselina
Caspar Lurvink3 Holland Pigeons Club
1315netherlands MC0003  
Brennus
Caspar Lurvink4 Holland Pigeons Club
1316netherlands MC7199  
Talinus
Caspar Lurvink5 Holland Pigeons Club
1317netherlands MC0297  
Serfon
Caspar Lurvink6 Holland Pigeons Club
1318netherlands MC1004  
Gido
Caspar Lurvink7 Holland Pigeons Club
1319netherlands MC1539  
Titus
Caspar Lurvink8 Holland Pigeons Club
1320netherlands MC9935  
Edzard
Caspar Lurvink9 Holland Pigeons Club
1321netherlands MC4743  
Zeeheld
Caspar Lurvink10 Holland Pigeons Club
1322england MC0323  
Daring
Team Murray & Mills1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1323england MC6238  
Bounty
Team Murray & Mills2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1324england MC5837  
Nelson
Team Murray & Mills3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1325england MC5008  
Golden Hind
Team Murray & Mills4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1326england MC2806  
Cuttysark
Team Murray & Mills5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1327england MC6757  
Fearless
Team Murray & Mills6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1328england MC4901  
Victory
Team Murray & Mills7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1329england MC3126  
Warrior
Team Murray & Mills8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1330england MC5796  
Mary Rose 1
Team Murray & Mills9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1331england MC7785  
Endeavoir
Team Murray & Mills10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1332england MC4474  
Mary Rose 2
Team Murray & Mills11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1333england MC4408  
Just The Job 3
Team Murray & Mills12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1334england MC1951  
Just The Job 2
Team Murray & Mills13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1335england MC9321  
Redadair
Team Murray & Mills14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1336england MC4555  
Red John
Team Murray & Mills15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1337england MC8853  
Mexicano
A. Harker2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1338england MC1270  
Wonderduk
A. Harker3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1339england MC4021  
Kitaguni
A. Harker4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1340england MC0456  
Teila
A. Harker5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1341england MC3807  
Lorena
A. Harker6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1342england MC1097  
Clone Lass
A. Harker7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1343england MC1885  
Blackie
A. Harker8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1344england MC6864  
Dania
A. Harker9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1345england MC4581  
Brave Rogue
A. Harker10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1346england MC4087  
Winkipop
A. Harker11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1347england MC2912  
Boo
Team Mambo Boys1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1348england MC6437  
Ben
Team Mambo Boys2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1349england MC5862  
Rich
Team Mambo Boys3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1350england MC0242  
Stacey
Team Mambo Boys4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1351england MC4448  
Scott
Team Mambo Boys5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1352belgium MC9173  
R 946
A. en C. Roels1 Belgium Club
1353belgium MC9560  
R 042
A. en C. Roels2 Belgium Club
1354belgium MC1804  
R 066
A. en C. Roels3 Belgium Club
1355belgium MC2419  
R 127
A. en C. Roels4 Belgium Club
1356belgium MC5262  
R 128
A. en C. Roels5 Belgium Club
1357belgium MC9387  
R 186
A. en C. Roels6 Belgium Club
1358belgium MC9667  
R 188
A. en C. Roels7 Belgium Club
1359belgium MC1484  
R 190
A. en C. Roels8 Belgium Club
1360belgium MC3380  
R 192
A. en C. Roels9 Belgium Club
1361belgium MC2378  
R 193
A. en C. Roels10 Belgium Club
1362belgium MC8039  
R 195
A. en C. Roels11 Belgium Club
1363belgium MC1056  
R 196
A. en C. Roels12 Belgium Club
1364belgium MC4662  
R 522
A. en C. Roels13 Belgium Club
1365belgium MC8532  
R 526
A. en C. Roels14 Belgium Club
1366belgium MC2231  
R 528
A. en C. Roels15 Belgium Club
1367belgium MC1137  
Thor
Erik Masset1 Belgium Club
1368belgium MC1763  
Hercules
Erik Masset2 Belgium Club
1369belgium MC7851  
Nightwing
Erik Masset3 Belgium Club
1370belgium MC9586  
Froe Froe
Erik Masset4 Belgium Club
1371belgium MC9693  
Amor
Erik Masset5 Belgium Club
1372netherlands MC9372  
Mollie
Team Hageman & van Acker1 Holland Pigeons Club
1373netherlands MC0335  
Bommel
Team Hageman & van Acker2 Holland Pigeons Club
1374netherlands MC7450  
Wark Power
Team Hageman & van Acker3 Holland Pigeons Club
1375netherlands MC6102  
Karel
Team Hageman & van Acker4 Holland Pigeons Club
1376netherlands MC7490  
Fenoman
Team Hageman & van Acker5 Holland Pigeons Club
1377netherlands MC5822  
Nouble Dational
Team Hageman & van Acker6 Holland Pigeons Club
1378netherlands MC5675  
Mr. Legacy
Team Hageman & van Acker7 Holland Pigeons Club
1379netherlands MC8772  
Orleans
Team Hageman & van Acker8 Holland Pigeons Club
1380netherlands MC9479  
Bennie
Team Hageman & van Acker9 Holland Pigeons Club
1381netherlands MC0014  
Perpignan
Team Hageman & van Acker10 Holland Pigeons Club
1382netherlands MC8411  
Agen
Team Hageman & van Acker11 Holland Pigeons Club
1383netherlands MC3218  
Lady in Red
Team Hageman & van Acker12 Holland Pigeons Club
1384netherlands MC6142  
Triple Blue White
Team Hageman & van Acker13 Holland Pigeons Club
1385netherlands MC4714  
Triple Mo
Team Hageman & van Acker14 Holland Pigeons Club
1386netherlands MC1657  
Algarve
Team Hageman & van Acker15 Holland Pigeons Club
1387netherlands MC8172  
Ronnie
Team Hageman & van Acker16 Holland Pigeons Club
1388netherlands MC8625  
Raket
Team Hageman & van Acker17 Holland Pigeons Club
1389netherlands MC2577  
Dark Barcelona
Team Hageman & van Acker18 Holland Pigeons Club
1390netherlands MC8065  
Jaap
Team Hageman & van Acker19 Holland Pigeons Club
1391netherlands MC8945  
JP
Team Hageman & van Acker20 Holland Pigeons Club
1392netherlands MC1616  
Domien
Team Hageman & van Acker21 Holland Pigeons Club
1393netherlands MC3605  
Blue Power
Team Hageman & van Acker22 Holland Pigeons Club
1394netherlands MC7638  
Jack
Team Hageman & van Acker23 Holland Pigeons Club
1395netherlands MC7770  
Gerben
Team Hageman & van Acker24 Holland Pigeons Club
1396netherlands MC5141  
Eagle Eye
Team Hageman & van Acker25 Holland Pigeons Club
1397netherlands MC0375  
Roger
Team Hageman & van Acker26 Holland Pigeons Club
1398netherlands MC4673  
Desiree
Team Hageman & van Acker27 Holland Pigeons Club
1399netherlands MC4434  
Beauty Brive
Team Hageman & van Acker28 Holland Pigeons Club
1400germany MC9840  
Gaudy
Team Aa. Perle1 Germany Club
1401germany MC6275  
Aladino
Team Aa. Perle2 Germany Club
1402germany MC9626  
Gaucho
Team Aa. Perle3 Germany Club
1403germany MC6916  
Crafty
Team Aa. Perle4 Germany Club
1404polska MC7704  
Sassy
Piotr Pepel1 Polonia
1405polska MC2684  
Kally
Piotr Pepel2 Polonia
1406polska MC7744  
Silversmith
Piotr Pepel3 Polonia
1407polska MC9906  
Kaeie
Piotr Pepel4 Polonia
1408polska MC8732  
Fausto
Piotr Pepel5 Polonia
1409croatia MC2257  
David
Miljenko Blazevic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
1410croatia MC1683  
Kristina
Miljenko Blazevic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
1411croatia MC8717  
Patricia
Miljenko Blazevic3 Croatia Pigeon Club
1412croatia MC2924  
Drago
Miljenko Blazevic4 Croatia Pigeon Club
1413croatia MC7649  
Katarina
Miljenko Blazevic5 Croatia Pigeon Club
1414sevilla MC5380  
Azul
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George1 ITALICENSE
1415sevilla MC7623  
Letsgo For Fun
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George2 ITALICENSE
1416sevilla MC0895  
Lune De Miel
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George3 ITALICENSE
1417sevilla MC3738  
Café
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George4 ITALICENSE
1418sevilla MC7863  
Nick
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George5 ITALICENSE
1419sevilla MC1856  
ATENEA
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George6 ITALICENSE
1420sevilla MC0854  
Renoir
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George7 ITALICENSE
1421sevilla MC6515  
Silvia
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George8 ITALICENSE
1422slovakia MC6875  
Izabela
Team Saradin1 Slovakia Club
1423slovakia MC3137  
Viktoria
Team Saradin2 Slovakia Club
1424slovakia MC7008  
Ada
Team Saradin3 Slovakia Club
1425slovakia MC8050  
Andrej
Team Saradin4 Slovakia Club
1426slovakia MC9612  
Dada
Team Saradin5 Slovakia Club
1427slovakia MC7583  
Peter
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro1 Slovakia Club
1428slovakia MC3671  
Helka
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro2 Slovakia Club
1429slovakia MC5406  
Jimbo
Team Viglas JJM1 Slovakia Club
1430slovakia MC5513  
Red John
Team Viglas JJM2 Slovakia Club
1431slovakia MC5193  
Pedro
Team Viglas JJM3 Slovakia Club
1432slovakia MC6154  
Atlantis
Team Viglas JJM4 Slovakia Club
1433slovakia MC0615  
Zazriva
Team Viglas JJM5 Slovakia Club
1434slovakia MC1922  
Mag 4
Team BRZY1 Slovakia Club
1435slovakia MC3311  
Mag 3
Team BRZY2 Slovakia Club
1436slovakia MC9144  
Ibi 5
Team BRZY3 Slovakia Club
1437slovakia MC1642  
Ibi 1
Team BRZY4 Slovakia Club
1438slovakia MC1495  
Ibi 2
Team BRZY5 Slovakia Club
1439slovakia MC4592  
Mag 5
Team BRZY6 Slovakia Club
1440slovakia MC5299  
Ibi 4
Team BRZY7 Slovakia Club
1441slovakia MC5833  
Ibi 3
Team BRZY8 Slovakia Club
1442slovakia MC9037  
Mag 2
Team BRZY9 Slovakia Club
1443slovakia MC1963  
Zugo
Team Migo1 Slovakia Club
1444slovakia MC0534  
Kago
Team Migo2 Slovakia Club
1445slovakia MC7476  
Mikro
Team Migo3 Slovakia Club
1446slovakia MC3992  
Koko
Team Migo4 Slovakia Club
1447slovakia MC4445  
Mago
Team Migo5 Slovakia Club
1448czech republic MC8397  
Jasoda
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 Czech Republic Club
1449czech republic MC3885  
Radhesjam
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 Czech Republic Club
1450czech republic MC4765  
Radhika
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 Czech Republic Club
1451czech republic MC7435  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin4 Czech Republic Club
1452czech republic MC9424  
Hari
Team Familie Karas Antonin5 Czech Republic Club
1453belgium MC6113  
Cicero
Team Red Devils Racing1 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1454belgium MC8702  
Lauranne
Team Red Devils Racing2 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1455belgium MC3590  
ketwiezel
Team Red Devils Racing3 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1456belgium MC3616  
Spitfire 2
Team Red Devils Racing4 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1457belgium MC8850  
Spitfire 1
Team Red Devils Racing5 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1458belgium MC0493  
Jan
Team Red Devils Racing6 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1459belgium MC2909  
Karel
Team Red Devils Racing7 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1460belgium MC8316  
Chiky
Team Red Devils Racing8 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1461belgium MC2095  
Ludos Pride
Team Red Devils Racing9 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1462belgium MC8102  
Hoopneus
Team Red Devils Racing10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1463belgium MC2736  
Harry meet Narbonne
Team Kempische duif Bree1 Belgium Club
1464belgium MC6180  
Christel
Team Kempische duif Bree2 Belgium Club
1465belgium MC1160  
Lara
Team Kempische duif Bree3 Belgium Club
1466belgium MC6220  
Lise 2
Team Kempische duif Bree4 Belgium Club
1467belgium MC8382  
Simona
Team Kempische duif Bree5 Belgium Club
1468belgium MC7207  
See Girl
Team Kempische duif Bree6 Belgium Club
1469belgium MC0733  
Helena
Team Kempische duif Bree7 Belgium Club
1470belgium MC7502  
Jaak
Team Kempische duif Bree8 Belgium Club
1471belgium MC1882  
Dirk
Team Kempische duif Bree9 Belgium Club
1472belgium MC8743  
Maxime
Team Kempische duif Bree10 Belgium Club
1473belgium MC0814  
Marie-Julie
Team Kempische duif Bree11 Belgium Club
1474belgium MC1200  
Leonie
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 Belgium Club
1475belgium MC3443  
Dakota
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers2 Belgium Club
1476belgium MC6714  
Kris
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers3 Belgium Club
1477belgium MC9557  
Sunset
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers4 Belgium Club
1478belgium MC1027  
Falco
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers5 Belgium Club
1479polska MC1307  
Route Forty
Team Swiecicki & Zajac1 Polonia
1480polska MC3123  
Pillin
Team Swiecicki & Zajac2 Polonia
1481polska MC7675  
Malachite
Team Swiecicki & Zajac3 Polonia
1482polska MC6673  
Jus de Pomme
Team Swiecicki & Zajac4 Polonia
1483polska MC2335  
Wanda
Team Swiecicki & Zajac5 Polonia
1484germany MC2696  
Jacob
Bernhard Bulten1 Germany Club
1485germany MC8957  
Emilia
Bernhard Bulten2 Germany Club
1486germany MC0173  
Til
Bernhard Bulten3 Germany Club
1487hungary MC3870  
Turbo
Mihaly Barsony1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1488hungary MC5432  
Jron Junior
Mihaly Barsony2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1489hungary MC3403  
Diana
Mihaly Barsony3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1490hungary MC9491  
Lucy
Mihaly Barsony4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1491hungary MC8570  
Miska
Mihaly Barsony5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1492hungary MC8677  
Gambit Springs
Jozsef Kovacs1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1493hungary MC8356  
Cuban Express
Jozsef Kovacs2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1494hungary MC9317  
Fiama
Jozsef Kovacs3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1495hungary MC6434  
Groucho
Jozsef Kovacs4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1496hungary MC5412  
Raindrops On Roses
Jozsef Kovacs5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1497hungary MC9979  
Colita
Jozsef Kovacs6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1498hungary MC5132  
Shirka
Jozsef Kovacs7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1499hungary MC4985  
Chiquis
Jozsef Kovacs8 Hungary Pigeons Club
1500hungary MC8082  
De Koonig
Jozsef Kovacs9 Hungary Pigeons Club
1501hungary MC6668  
Raleigh Girl
Jozsef Kovacs10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1502hungary MC5066  
Onyx
Jozsef Kovacs11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1503hungary MC1368  
Shadow
Jozsef Kovacs12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1504hungary MC0967  
Certify
Jozsef Kovacs13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1505hungary MC7482  
Smack Away
Jozsef Kovacs14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1506hungary MC5279  
Grace
Jozsef Kovacs15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1507hungary MC9231  
Willi
Jozsef Kovacs16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1508hungary MC7375  
Xenos
Jozsef Kovacs17 Hungary Pigeons Club
1509hungary MC5600  
Absent
Jozsef Kovacs18 Hungary Pigeons Club
1510polska MC8270  
Wileaway Baby
Andrzej Jankowski1 Polonia
1511polska MC0259  
Arantxa
Andrzej Jankowski2 Polonia
1512polska MC6881  
Butch Choice
Andrzej Jankowski3 Polonia
1513polska MC4451  
Mighty Snazy
Andrzej Jankowski4 Polonia
1514polska MC9684  
Noble Regina
Andrzej Jankowski5 Polonia
1515polska MC1328  
Gametime
Andrzej Jankowski6 Polonia
1516polska MC3744  
Naomi
Andrzej Jankowski7 Polonia
1517polska MC2930  
Touch Of Gold
Andrzej Jankowski8 Polonia
1518polska MC8936  
Beagle
Andrzej Jankowski9 Polonia
1519polska MC3570  
Im Not Joking
Andrzej Jankowski10 Polonia
1520polska MC7014  
Fick-L-Fritz
Andrzej Jankowski11 Polonia
1521polska MC7054  
Bartell
Andrzej Jankowski12 Polonia
1522polska MC5386  
Pecker Head
Andrzej Jankowski13 Polonia
1523polska MC8911  
Rodrigo
Andrzej Jankowski14 Polonia
1524polska MC8336  
Magic Blue
Team Master1 Polonia
1525polska MC2716  
All in One
Team Master2 Polonia
1526polska MC9577  
Gozilla
Team Master3 Polonia
1527polska MC2782  
Blue Combination
Team Master4 Polonia
1528polska MC2035  
Axel
Team Master5 Polonia
1529polska MC4278  
Warrior
Team Master6 Polonia
1530polska MC7548  
Something Fast
Team Master7 Polonia
1531polska MC2141  
Something Smart
Team Master8 Polonia
1532polska MC3957  
New Cano
Team Master9 Polonia
1533polska MC4852  
Stiwi
Team Master10 Polonia
1534polska MC0514  
Lawina
Team Master11 Polonia
1535polska MC9791  
Zlomek
Team Master12 Polonia
1536polska MC4705  
New Poncha
Team Master13 Polonia
1537polska MC2981  
Lady Blue
Team Master14 Polonia
1538polska MC2061  
Cholo
Team Master15 Polonia
1539polska MC2167  
Artur
Team Master16 Polonia
1540polska MC1847  
New Miracle
Team Master17 Polonia
1541polska MC2808  
Sudden Explosion
Team Master18 Polonia
1542polska MC9924  
In The Click
Team Master19 Polonia
1543polska MC8576  
Qunicy
Team Master20 Polonia
1544polska MC9964  
Elsu
Team Master21 Polonia
1545polska MC5799  
Gunter
Team Master22 Polonia
1546polska MC0952  
Gunter II
Team Master23 Polonia
1547polska MC8148  
Chavo
Team Master24 Polonia
1548polska MC1247  
Salve Regina
Team Master25 Polonia
1549polska MC1954  
Niall
Team Master26 Polonia
1550polska MC2488  
Baguette
Team Master27 Polonia
1551gran canaria MC5692  
Monique
Team Maspalomas1 C.C. ANSITE
1552gran canaria MC4130  
Carla
Team Maspalomas2 C.C. ANSITE
1553gran canaria MC3302  
Katja
Team Maspalomas3 C.C. ANSITE
1554wales MC1099  
Tarisa
Michael Cook1 Wales Club
1555wales MC5051  
Aragon
Michael Cook2 Wales Club
1556wales MC3195  
Punk
Michael Cook3 Wales Club
1557wales MC4090  
Ciro
Michael Cook4 Wales Club
1558wales MC6079  
Charlies Choice
Michael Cook5 Wales Club
1559wales MC7614  
Romeo
Team Rhondda Rockets2 Wales Club
1560wales MC7147  
Jigsy
Team Rhondda Rockets3 Wales Club
1561wales MC9563  
Janny
Team Rhondda Rockets4 Wales Club
1562wales MC2315  
Magavin
Team Rhondda Rockets5 Wales Club
1563wales MC8749  
Arabela
Team Rhondda Rockets6 Wales Club
1564wales MC2101  
Toki
Team Rhondda Rockets7 Wales Club
1565wales MC9390  
Coco
Team Rhondda Rockets8 Wales Club
1566wales MC2875  
Uranus
Team Rhondda Rockets9 Wales Club
1567wales MC1206  
Pamela
Team Rhondda Rockets10 Wales Club
1568england MC4731  
Philippi
Keith Warnes1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1569england MC4156  
Lupy
Keith Warnes2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1570england MC8535  
European Lass
Keith Warnes3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1571england MC2742  
Pieter
Keith Warnes4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1572england MC7467  
Last Shadow
Keith Warnes5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1573england MC7854  
Blue Flash
Keith Warnes6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1574england MC0098  
Dark Flash
Keith Warnes7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1575england MC7961  
Keiths Dream
Keith Warnes8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1576england MC1674  
Another Blue
Keith Warnes9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1577england MC0672  
Getting Nearer
Keith Warnes10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1578belgium MC9349  
Beetle
Team Petra & Freddy1 Denderbond Ninove
1579belgium MC2955  
Vlekje
Team Petra & Freddy2 Denderbond Ninove
1580turkey MC6826  
Belinay
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo1 Turkey Flying Club
1581turkey MC3180  
Duygu
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo2 Turkey Flying Club
1582turkey MC2087  
Azra
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo3 Turkey Flying Club
1583turkey MC0057  
Baris
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo4 Turkey Flying Club
1584turkey MC7880  
Carbon Copy
Ahmet Cavdar1 Turkey Flying Club
1585turkey MC7666  
Celia
Ahmet Cavdar2 Turkey Flying Club
1586turkey MC8627  
Narla
Ahmet Cavdar3 Turkey Flying Club
1587turkey MC5744  
Charly
Ahmet Cavdar4 Turkey Flying Club
1588turkey MC5784  
Andian Condor
Ahmet Cavdar5 Turkey Flying Club
1589turkey MC1619  
Benson
Ihsan Sariyer1 Turkey Flying Club
1590turkey MC3969  
Dogwood
Ihsan Sariyer2 Turkey Flying Club
1591turkey MC7066  
Sizzling Cisco
Ihsan Sariyer3 Turkey Flying Club
1592turkey MC7773  
Haslams Hope
Ihsan Sariyer4 Turkey Flying Club
1593turkey MC8307  
Roly Chu
Ihsan Sariyer5 Turkey Flying Club
1594turkey MC6705  
Flag
Ihsan Sariyer6 Turkey Flying Club
1595turkey MC1512  
Raby
Ihsan Sariyer7 Turkey Flying Club
1596turkey MC4436  
Faire La Fete
Ihsan Sariyer8 Turkey Flying Club
1597turkey MC3007  
Ahoy Mate
Ihsan Sariyer9 Turkey Flying Club
1598turkey MC9949  
Bonzo
Ihsan Sariyer10 Turkey Flying Club
1599belgium MC6919  
Kate
Team Geusens1 Belgium Club
1600belgium MC0871  
Meghan
Team Geusens2 Belgium Club
1601belgium MC6359  
Georges
Team Geusens3 Belgium Club
1602belgium MC7239  
Charlotte
Team Geusens4 Belgium Club
1603belgium MC9909  
Louise
Team Geusens5 Belgium Club
1604belgium MC1899  
Kimmy
Team Moors & Dochters1 Fondclub Lanaken
1605belgium MC8521  
Lynn
Team Moors & Dochters2 Fondclub Lanaken
1606belgium MC6064  
Bandit
Team Moors & Dochters3 Fondclub Lanaken
1607belgium MC8668  
Sky
Team Moors & Dochters4 Fondclub Lanaken
1608belgium MC2967  
Tiger
Team Moors & Dochters5 Fondclub Lanaken
1609belgium MC8134  
The Promise 1
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 Belgium Club
1610belgium MC4569  
The Promise 2
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 Belgium Club
1611belgium MC7920  
The Promise 4
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 Belgium Club
1612belgium MC5210  
The Promise 5
Team G.V.J. Belgium4 Belgium Club
1613belgium MC0978  
Jo
Team Diamond Ladies1 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1614belgium MC6038  
Lovely Tuur
Team Diamond Ladies2 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1615belgium MC8200  
Annie-Inch Nails
Team Diamond Ladies3 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1616belgium MC7025  
Princess 2
Team Diamond Ladies4 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1617belgium MC9975  
Linda
Team Devos E.1 Belgium Club
1618belgium MC4355  
Marc
Team Devos E.2 Belgium Club
1619belgium MC3287  
Claudies
Team Devos E.3 Belgium Club
1620netherlands MC1018  
Nelly
Team Knol Pigeons1 Holland Pigeons Club
1621netherlands MC3261  
Iris
Team Knol Pigeons2 Holland Pigeons Club
1622netherlands MC9375  
Petronella
Team Knol Pigeons3 Holland Pigeons Club
1623netherlands MC3781  
Petra
Team Knol Pigeons4 Holland Pigeons Club
1624netherlands MC0150  
Canary White
Team Klein Falckenborg1 Holland Pigeons Club
1625netherlands MC9147  
Canary 3
Team Klein Falckenborg2 Holland Pigeons Club
1626netherlands MC4808  
Canary 4
Team Klein Falckenborg3 Holland Pigeons Club
1627netherlands MC5169  
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg4 Holland Pigeons Club
1628netherlands MC1431  
Canary 1
Team Klein Falckenborg5 Holland Pigeons Club
1629netherlands MC5302  
Canary Lynn
Team Klein Falckenborg6 Holland Pigeons Club
1630netherlands MC6344  
Canary 6
Team Klein Falckenborg7 Holland Pigeons Club
1631netherlands MC7906  
Canary 5
Team Klein Falckenborg8 Holland Pigeons Club
1632netherlands MC5876  
Canary 8
Team Klein Falckenborg9 Holland Pigeons Club
1633netherlands MC1965  
Canary 9
Team Klein Falckenborg10 Holland Pigeons Club
1634netherlands MC3700  
Canary 7
Team Klein Falckenborg11 Holland Pigeons Club
1635netherlands MC8907  
Canary 10
Team Klein Falckenborg12 Holland Pigeons Club
1636netherlands MC1604  
Canary 11
Team Klein Falckenborg13 Holland Pigeons Club
1637netherlands MC7438  
Canary Maud
Team Klein Falckenborg14 Holland Pigeons Club
1638netherlands MC9788  
Cross Roads
B. Goedee1 Holland Pigeons Club
1639netherlands MC2886  
Candy
B. Goedee2 Holland Pigeons Club
1640netherlands MC3593  
Horatio
B. Goedee3 Holland Pigeons Club
1641netherlands MC4127  
Gitano
B. Goedee4 Holland Pigeons Club
1642netherlands MC2525  
Wish You Were Here
B. Goedee5 Holland Pigeons Club
1643netherlands MC7331  
Taco
B. Goedee6 Holland Pigeons Club
1644netherlands MC0256  
Amalita
B. Goedee7 Holland Pigeons Club
1645netherlands MC8826  
Alister
B. Goedee8 Holland Pigeons Club
1646netherlands MC5770  
Acuarela
B. Goedee9 Holland Pigeons Club
1647netherlands MC2286  
Tiffy
B. Goedee10 Holland Pigeons Club
1648austria MC2739  
Kleopatra
Team Fuchs1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1649austria MC2179  
Irene
Team Fuchs2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1650austria MC3059  
Larissa
Team Fuchs3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1651austria MC5729  
Marina
Team Fuchs4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1652austria MC5062  
Falco
Team Fuchs5 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1653austria MC1752  
Mozart
Team Fuchs6 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1654austria MC4341  
Noble
Team Fuchs7 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1655austria MC9228  
Elite
Team Fuchs8 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1656austria MC4488  
Cherry
Team Fuchs9 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1657bulgaria MC8546  
Icaro
Team Vicont & Vicontesa1 Bulgaria Club
1658bulgaria MC3954  
Gladys
Team Vicont & Vicontesa2 Bulgaria Club
1659bulgaria MC7733  
Jolie
Team Vicont & Vicontesa3 Bulgaria Club
1660bulgaria MC3740  
Becky
Team Vicont & Vicontesa4 Bulgaria Club
1661bulgaria MC8373  
Thuderstorm
Team Vicont & Vicontesa5 Bulgaria Club
1662rumania MC1818  
Regina
Team Honest Race Loft1 Romania
1663rumania MC6797  
Eclair
Team Honest Race Loft2 Romania
1664rumania MC2845  
Rossy
Team Tanase & Paul1 Romania
1665rumania MC6370  
Indigo
Team Tanase & Paul2 Romania
1666rumania MC7037  
Albany
Team Tanase & Paul3 Romania
1667rumania MC9106  
Muenchen
Team Tanase & Paul4 Romania
1668belgium MC9493  
White Tom
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 Belgium Club
1669belgium MC1737  
Georges II
Team de Wilde & van Driessche2 Belgium Club
1670belgium MC5007  
Marie
Team de Wilde & van Driessche3 Belgium Club
1671belgium MC9320  
Ric
Team de Wilde & van Driessche4 Belgium Club
1672belgium MC9600  
Boy
Team de Wilde & van Driessche5 Belgium Club
1673belgium MC1417  
Maike
Team Fam. Steyvers1 Belgium Club
1674belgium MC5969  
Boy D 018
Team Fam. Steyvers2 Belgium Club
1675belgium MC0629  
Jona 018
Team Fam. Steyvers3 Belgium Club
1676belgium MC0989  
Marie Therese
Team Fam. Steyvers4 Belgium Club
1677belgium MC7250  
Lucky 648
Team Buyl & Howells1 Denderbond Ninove
1678belgium MC8466  
Lucky 659
Team Buyl & Howells2 Denderbond Ninove
1679belgium MC2164  
Lucky 660
Team Buyl & Howells3 Denderbond Ninove
1680belgium MC3726  
Lucky 664
Team Buyl & Howells4 Denderbond Ninove
1681belgium MC1697  
Lucky 669
Team Buyl & Howells5 Denderbond Ninove
1682belgium MC6970  
Lucky 670
Team Buyl & Howells6 Denderbond Ninove
1683belgium MC6650  
Lucky 673
Team Buyl & Howells7 Denderbond Ninove
1684belgium MC7611  
Lucky 674
Team Buyl & Howells8 Denderbond Ninove
1685belgium MC4727  
Lucky 675
Team Buyl & Howells9 Denderbond Ninove
1686belgium MC6035  
Lucky 676
Team Buyl & Howells10 Denderbond Ninove
1687belgium MC7423  
Lucky 681
Team Buyl & Howells11 Denderbond Ninove
1688belgium MC0603  
Lucky 691
Team Buyl & Howells12 Denderbond Ninove
1689belgium MC5755  
Lucky 693
Team Buyl & Howells13 Denderbond Ninove
1690belgium MC5608  
Lucky 694
Team Buyl & Howells14 Denderbond Ninove
1691germany MC7291  
Thomas
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.1 Germany Club
1692germany MC5689  
Willy
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.2 Germany Club
1693germany MC0496  
Aggi
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.3 Germany Club
1694germany MC6075  
Horst
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.4 Germany Club
1695germany MC1991  
Helga
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.5 Germany Club
1696polska MC1590  
Kris 1
Team Pomorze1 Polonia
1697polska MC8105  
Kris 3
Team Pomorze2 Polonia
1698polska MC5902  
Kris 2
Team Pomorze3 Polonia
1699polska MC9854  
Kazik 1
Team Pomorze4 Polonia
1700polska MC7998  
Kazik 3
Team Pomorze5 Polonia
1701polska MC8893  
Grzes 2
Team Pomorze6 Polonia
1702polska MC0883  
Grzes 1
Team Pomorze7 Polonia
1703polska MC7571  
Grzes 3
Team Pomorze8 Polonia
1704polska MC7504  
Kris 4
Team Pomorze9 Polonia
1705polska MC5048  
Margriet
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 Polonia
1706polska MC5074  
Pure Gold
Sylwester Ostapiuk2 Polonia
1707polska MC0308  
Gatekeeper
Sylwester Ostapiuk3 Polonia
1708polska MC4606  
Aristos
Sylwester Ostapiuk4 Polonia
1709polska MC7022  
Cycle
Sylwester Ostapiuk5 Polonia
1710italia MC2430  
DELFINO 3
Team TNSA1 Italia Club
1711italia MC6208  
LEEN
Team TNSA2 Italia Club
1712italia MC2216  
CATTRIS
Team TNSA3 Italia Club
1713italia MC6849  
TEDI
Team TNSA4 Italia Club
1714italia MC0294  
SNOW WHITE
Team TNSA5 Italia Club
1715italia MC0334  
PRINCESS
Team TNSA6 Italia Club
1716denmark MC9839  
Mads-P
Henrik Meldgaard1 Denmark Club
1717denmark MC8665  
Anne-L
Henrik Meldgaard2 Denmark Club
1718denmark MC2190  
Red Dino
Henrik Meldgaard3 Denmark Club
1719denmark MC5995  
Didde-S
Henrik Meldgaard4 Denmark Club
1720denmark MC2857  
Bliksem-MC
Henrik Meldgaard5 Denmark Club
1721england MC4927  
Ted
Team As Above1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1722england MC6061  
Buddy
Team As Above2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1723england MC5313  
Harry
Team As Above3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1724rusia MC7556  
RU-454
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin1 Rusia Club
1725rusia MC0828  
RU-481
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin2 Rusia Club
1726rusia MC1015  
RU-104
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin3 Rusia Club
1727rusia MC5420  
RU-192
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin4 Rusia Club
1728italia MC7236  
Gio
Team Adrian & Mogadja1 Italia Club
1729italia MC1789  
Paniks Choice
Team Adrian & Mogadja2 Italia Club
1730italia MC8131  
Chopper
Team Adrian & Mogadja3 Italia Club
1731italia MC3792  
Waly
Team Adrian & Mogadja4 Italia Club
1732germany MC6809  
More
Gabriel Valo1 Germany Club
1733germany MC3070  
Zorro
Gabriel Valo2 Germany Club
1734germany MC4286  
Sissy
Gabriel Valo3 Germany Club
1735germany MC7983  
Daniel
Gabriel Valo4 Germany Club
1736germany MC9545  
Schwalbe
Gabriel Valo5 Germany Club
1737mexico MC7516  
Leona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 Mexico
1738mexico MC2791  
Blood Sugar
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft2 Mexico
1739mexico MC2470  
Punky
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft3 Mexico
1740mexico MC3431  
Celtic Thunder
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft4 Mexico
1741mexico MC0548  
Regents Do
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft5 Mexico
1742mexico MC9199  
Anuka
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft6 Mexico
1743mexico MC0588  
Maelstrom
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft7 Mexico
1744mexico MC6422  
Big Pav
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft8 Mexico
1745scotland MC1575  
Ettrick Flight
Team Ettrick1 Scottish Homing Union
1746scotland MC8771  
Ettrick Angel
Team Ettrick2 Scottish Homing Union
1747scotland MC1870  
Ettrick Quest
Team Ettrick3 Scottish Homing Union
1748scotland MC3111  
Ettrick Thistle
Team Ettrick4 Scottish Homing Union
1749scotland MC1509  
Ettrick Pride
Team Ettrick5 Scottish Homing Union
1750eeuu MC6315  
Red Sea - Mar Rojo
Carlos Abitia1 USA
1751eeuu MC1896  
Septimo Sol
Carlos Abitia2 USA
1752eeuu MC0467  
Spirit in Black
Carlos Abitia3 USA
1753eeuu MC7409  
Just Image
Carlos Abitia4 USA
1754eeuu MC4378  
Seven Up
Carlos Abitia5 USA
1755eeuu MC8330  
Mayahuel
Carlos Abitia6 USA
1756eeuu MC6474  
Dances in the Storm
Carlos Abitia7 USA
1757eeuu MC6046  
Gale
Carlos Abitia8 USA
1758eeuu MC5980  
Tormentoso
Carlos Abitia9 USA
1759eeuu MC3524  
Ultramarino
Carlos Abitia10 USA
1760eeuu MC0894  
Air Biscuit
Carlos Abitia11 USA
1761eeuu MC6127  
Triton
Carlos Abitia12 USA
1762eeuu MC0426  
Ayrton
Team Woodland Loft1 USA
1763eeuu MC5593  
Sophies Choice
Team Woodland Loft2 USA
1764eeuu MC2028  
Peter Pan
Team Woodland Loft3 USA
1765eeuu MC2669  
Pride
Team Blue Thistle Ranch1 USA
1766eeuu MC3457  
Pro Mod
Team Blue Thistle Ranch2 USA
1767eeuu MC8437  
Testa
Team Blue Thistle Ranch3 USA
1768england MC6153  
Numero Uno
Team Amigos in Paradise1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1769england MC5660  
Zeena
Team Amigos in Paradise2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1770england MC4485  
John Boy
Team Amigos in Paradise3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1771england MC8009  
Shearer
Team Amigos in Paradise4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1772england MC1815  
Paloma Faith
Team Amigos in Paradise5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1773england MC6020  
Bluethunder Loki
Team Coleman & Lawson1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1774england MC0747  
Bluethunder Thor
Team Coleman & Lawson2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1775england MC1881  
Bluethunder Bragi
Team Coleman & Lawson3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1776england MC1133  
Bluethunder Heimdall
Team Coleman & Lawson4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1777england MC3376  
Bluethunder Odin
Team Coleman & Lawson5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1778england MC3991  
Bluethunder Vidar
Team Coleman & Lawson6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1779england MC0960  
Bluethunder Modi
Team Coleman & Lawson7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1780england MC1240  
Bluethunder Asgard
Team Coleman & Lawson8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1781england MC3056  
Bluethunder Aegir
Team Coleman & Lawson9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1782england MC4952  
Super Holt
Team Canaries UK1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1783england MC9611  
King of Spain
Team Canaries UK2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1784england MC6234  
Hulksg
Team Canaries UK3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1785england MC0106  
Shes Electric
Team Gallagher1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1786england MC3804  
Champagne Supernova
Team Gallagher2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1787england MC2710  
Wonderwall
Team Gallagher3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1788england MC0680  
Supersonic
Team Gallagher4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1789england MC6768  
Roll With It
Team Gallagher5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1790hungary MC8503  
Tuzes
Gabor Bajnocz1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1791hungary MC1266  
Pici
Gabor Bajnocz2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1792hungary MC0946  
Talan
Gabor Bajnocz3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1793hungary MC9022  
Bator
Gabor Bajnocz4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1794eeuu MC7674  
Quinn's Smile
Team Dan & Greg Coury1 USA
1795eeuu MC9063  
Citation
Team Dan & Greg Coury2 USA
1796eeuu MC4897  
Evo
Team Dan & Greg Coury3 USA
1797eeuu MC7394  
Legacy
Team Dan & Greg Coury4 USA
1798eeuu MC7247  
C&B's Recipe
Team Dan & Greg Coury5 USA
1799eeuu MC0345  
Flyhome for Colin
Team Flyhome Loft1 USA
1800eeuu MC1053  
Flyhome for Camy
Team Flyhome Loft2 USA
1801eeuu MC1587  
Flyhome for Jaxon
Team Flyhome Loft3 USA
1802eeuu MC9984  
Flyhome for Brady
Team Flyhome Loft4 USA
1803eeuu MC4791  
Confirmation
Edward Skwiat1 USA
1804eeuu MC7715  
Lakeshore
Edward Skwiat2 USA
1805eeuu MC6286  
Blue River
Edward Skwiat3 USA
1806eeuu MC3229  
Flamin Fury
Edward Skwiat4 USA
1807eeuu MC9744  
Snow Top
Edward Skwiat5 USA
1808eeuu MC0198  
Jambo
Team Lu Loft1 USA
1809eeuu MC4150  
Taitum
Team Lu Loft2 USA
1810eeuu MC9637  
Gotta-Go
Team Lu Loft3 USA
1811eeuu MC0519  
Levi
Team Lu Loft4 USA
1812eeuu MC3189  
Barky
Team Lu Loft5 USA
1813eeuu MC9210  
Padron
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy1 USA
1814eeuu MC1800  
Maxi
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy2 USA
1815eeuu MC9343  
Fresco
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy3 USA
1816eeuu MC6713  
Shilo
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy4 USA
1817eeuu MC1947  
Pattys Boy
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy5 USA
1818eeuu MC6245  
Lady
Team Mercado Family Loft1 USA
1819eeuu MC6006  
Mercado
Team Mercado Family Loft2 USA
1820eeuu MC7848  
Blue
Team Mercado Family Loft3 USA
1821eeuu MC8488  
Nicholas
Team Mercado Family Loft4 USA
1822eeuu MC9276  
Peedie
Team Lucky 171 USA
1823eeuu MC1480  
Stay Lucky
Team Lucky 172 USA
1824eeuu MC0305  
Bam Bam
Team Lucky 173 USA
1825eeuu MC3829  
Suella
Team Lucky 174 USA
1826eeuu MC3255  
Pines Flasher
Team Lucky 175 USA
1827eeuu MC7634  
Agnes
Team Lucky 176 USA
1828eeuu MC1841  
Janka
Team Lucky 177 USA
1829eeuu MC6566  
Timothy Chu
Team Lucky 178 USA
1830eeuu MC5045  
Poncha
Andy Skwiat1 USA
1831eeuu MC4297  
Babette
Andy Skwiat2 USA
1832eeuu MC6540  
Paint Me Proud
Andy Skwiat3 USA
1833eeuu MC2467  
Canuto
Andy Skwiat4 USA
1834eeuu MC5310  
Joris
Andy Skwiat5 USA
1835eeuu MC9435  
Alazan
Andy Skwiat6 USA
1836eeuu MC7059  
Gitte
Andy Skwiat7 USA
1837eeuu MC8875  
Alan
Team Lopez Loft1 USA
1838eeuu MC3428  
Phelpps
Team Lopez Loft2 USA
1839eeuu MC2426  
Father And Son
Team Lopez Loft3 USA
1840eeuu MC8087  
Humble Clerk
Team Lopez Loft4 USA
1841eeuu MC8448  
Dante
Team Lopez Loft5 USA
1842eeuu MC4710  
Tete
Team The Cuban Power1 USA
1843eeuu MC8581  
Esmeralda
Team The Cuban Power2 USA
1844eeuu MC9623  
Holguín
Team The Cuban Power3 USA
1845eeuu MC1185  
Madrid
Team The Cuban Power4 USA
1846eeuu MC9155  
The Arrow
Team The Cuban Power5 USA
1847eeuu MC5244  
Centella
Team The Cuban Power6 USA
1848eeuu MC6979  
Intrepid
Team The Cuban Power7 USA
1849eeuu MC6765  
Thunderbolt
Team The Cuban Power8 USA
1850eeuu MC7726  
Ruby
Team The Cuban Power9 USA
1851eeuu MC2187  
Jack Pot
Team The Cuban Power10 USA
1852eeuu MC4883  
The Only One
Team The Cuban Power11 USA
1853eeuu MC0718  
Catch Me If You Can
Team The Cuban Power12 USA
1854eeuu MC3067  
You Can Count On Me
Team The Cuban Power13 USA
1855eeuu MC6165  
The Missile
Team The Cuban Power14 USA
1856eeuu MC6872  
ADLs Sea Hawk
Team ADL loft1 USA
1857eeuu MC7406  
ADLs Megalodon
Team ADL loft2 USA
1858eeuu MC5804  
ADLs Taipan
Team ADL loft3 USA
1859eeuu MC0611  
Bardy
Team Mariadan Loft1 USA
1860eeuu MC3535  
Little Robbie
Team Mariadan Loft2 USA
1861eeuu MC2106  
Lively Lass
Team Mariadan Loft3 USA
1862eeuu MC9048  
Kings Blue Diamond
Team Mariadan Loft4 USA
1863eeuu MC5564  
Trosky
Team Mariadan Loft5 USA
1864eeuu MC6017  
Dakota
Team Mariadan Loft6 USA
1865eeuu MC9969  
Chenin
Team Mariadan Loft7 USA
1866eeuu MC5457  
Goldfinger
Team Mariadan Loft8 USA
1867eeuu MC6338  
Dare
Team Mariadan Loft9 USA
1868eeuu MC9008  
Cupy
Kris Twardus1 USA
1869eeuu MC5030  
Rapy
Kris Twardus2 USA
1870eeuu MC7619  
Maiden Over
Kris Twardus3 USA
1871eeuu MC2533  
Beto
Kris Twardus4 USA
1872eeuu MC9409  
Patsy
Team Eastern Pearl Loft1 USA
1873eeuu MC1826  
Playboy
Team Eastern Pearl Loft2 USA
1874eeuu MC7233  
Minga
Team Eastern Pearl Loft3 USA
1875eeuu MC1012  
Truki
Team Eastern Pearl Loft4 USA
1876eeuu MC7019  
Charger Girl
Team Eastern Pearl Loft5 USA
1877eeuu MC4308  
Clark
Team Eastern Pearl Loft6 USA
1878eeuu MC7752  
Dyanne Dromer
Team Eastern Pearl Loft7 USA
1879eeuu MC2732  
Tiara
Team Eastern Pearl Loft8 USA
1880eeuu MC7793  
Cathmor
Team Irish Syndicate Lofts1 USA
1881eeuu MC2305  
Carlin
Team Irish Syndicate Lofts2 USA
1882eeuu MC9074  
Kings First Choice
Team Irish Syndicate Lofts3 USA
1883eeuu MC3454  
Amelia
Team Irish Syndicate Lofts4 USA
1884eeuu MC0316  
Jungle Fever
Team Cemfly Loft1 USA
1885eeuu MC2386  
Rue The Day
Team Cemfly Loft2 USA
1886eeuu MC5016  
Samanthas Hope
Team Cemfly Loft3 USA
1887eeuu MC8286  
Big Chance Jr
Team Cemfly Loft4 USA
1888eeuu MC1130  
Johns Pride
Team Cemfly Loft5 USA
1889eeuu MC2880  
Zarko
Team Cemfly Loft6 USA
1890eeuu MC4695  
Lucky Quarter
Team Cemfly Loft7 USA
1891eeuu MC9247  
Daddys Pick
Team Cemfly Loft8 USA
1892eeuu MC8246  
Speed Limit
Team Cemfly Loft9 USA
1893eeuu MC3907  
Good Horse
Team Cemfly Loft10 USA
1894eeuu MC4268  
Emilio
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 USA
1895eeuu MC0530  
Toffie
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 USA
1896eeuu MC5443  
Perfect Copy
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft3 USA
1897eeuu MC7004  
Anika
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft4 USA
1898eeuu MC4975  
Ely
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft5 USA
1899eeuu MC1064  
TuttiFrutti
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft6 USA
1900eeuu MC0143  
Neutonio
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft7 USA
1901eeuu MC0250  
Sidi
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft8 USA
1902eeuu MC0891  
Frank
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft9 USA
1903eeuu MC8006  
Reck
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft10 USA
1904eeuu MC0703  
Rileys Boy
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft11 USA
1905eeuu MC3881  
Tiger
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft12 USA
1906eeuu MC9034  
Flight Plan
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft13 USA
1907eeuu MC8886  
Hailo
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft14 USA
1908eeuu MC1985  
Krishna Belle
Da Chen1 USA
1909eeuu MC0036  
Maude
Da Chen2 USA
1910eeuu MC0570  
Erna
Da Chen3 USA
1911eeuu MC8967  
Chanty
Da Chen4 USA
1912eeuu MC9354  
Mr.M
Team Pawels Loft1 USA
1913eeuu MC5270  
Ms. Anna
Team Pawels Loft2 USA
1914eeuu MC4868  
Mr. K
Team Pawels Loft3 USA
1915eeuu MC1384  
Vestre
Team Pawels Loft4 USA
1916eeuu MC9181  
The Flying Wonder
Team Battleridge Lofts1 USA
1917eeuu MC5789  
Rudi Ruby
Team Battleridge Lofts2 USA
1918eeuu MC3933  
Fax
Team Battleridge Lofts3 USA
1919eeuu MC2158  
Baziel
Team Battleridge Lofts4 USA
1920eeuu MC4828  
Tomi
Team Battleridge Lofts5 USA
1921eeuu MC6817  
Dirt road Dollars
Team Prospector Loft & Krug1 USA
1922eeuu MC3440  
Cabo Wabo
Team Prospector Loft & Krug2 USA
1923eeuu MC0983  
Panhandle Slim
Team Prospector Loft & Krug3 USA
1924eeuu MC1009  
Black Ice
Team Prospector Loft & Krug4 USA
1925eeuu MC6242  
My love
Team Q-BA Family Loft1 USA
1926eeuu MC7885  
Ginny
Team Q-BA Family Loft2 USA
1927eeuu MC5708  
Everton Fc
Team Q-BA Family Loft3 USA
1928eeuu MC9487  
Strain Picasso
Team Q-BA Family Loft4 USA
1929eeuu MC5495  
Jedi
Team Callejas Loft1 USA
1930eeuu MC3572  
Pepa
Team Callejas Loft2 USA
1931eeuu MC5896  
Eucalyptus
Team Callejas Loft3 USA
1932eeuu MC3119  
Morocco
Team Callejas Loft4 USA
1933eeuu MC1944  
Jessie
Team Szysza Loft1 USA
1934eeuu MC5469  
John
Team Szysza Loft2 USA
1935eeuu MC4894  
Tim
Team Szysza Loft3 USA
1936eeuu MC9273  
Al
Team Szysza Loft4 USA
1937eeuu MC6136  
Top Girl
Team GT Family Loft1 USA
1938eeuu MC8205  
Black Diamond
Team GT Family Loft2 USA
1939eeuu MC8592  
Patron
Team GT Family Loft3 USA
1940eeuu MC0836  
Amazing Blue
Team GT Family Loft4 USA
1941eeuu MC4106  
Den 196
Team GT Family Loft5 USA
1942eeuu MC4294  
DAUB 1800
Team Prelich Loft1 USA
1943eeuu MC8699  
DAUB 1801
Team Prelich Loft2 USA
1944eeuu MC0515  
Cardio KOK
Team Prelich Loft3 USA
1945eeuu MC5067  
Golden Sheep
Team Prelich Loft4 USA
1946eeuu MC7071  
Quick Wit
Chang Ju Lin1 USA
1947eeuu MC0088  
Brezovianka
Chang Ju Lin2 USA
1948eeuu MC6349  
Yudi
Chang Ju Lin3 USA
1949eeuu MC7564  
Rusty
Chang Ju Lin4 USA
1950eeuu MC1263  
Mistro
Chang Ju Lin5 USA
1951eeuu MC2825  
Dane
Team Riverside Loft1 USA
1952eeuu MC0795  
Rattle And Rock
Team Riverside Loft2 USA
1953eeuu MC6883  
Wanja
Team Riverside Loft3 USA
1954eeuu MC5962  
Richards One
Team Riverside Loft4 USA
1955eeuu MC6069  
Homero
Team Riverside Loft5 USA
1956eeuu MC5749  
Petsy
Li Min Shi1 USA
1957eeuu MC6710  
feliz
Li Min Shi2 USA
1958eeuu MC3826  
Astrid
Li Min Shi3 USA
1959eeuu MC6522  
Yoda
Li Min Shi4 USA
1960eeuu MC2357  
Saddington
Li Min Shi5 USA
1961eeuu MC7509  
Figo/AppleDAU
Daniel Hash1 USA
1962eeuu MC4707  
Wolverine/Mona
Daniel Hash2 USA
1963eeuu MC7804  
Wondere x IDA
Daniel Hash3 USA
1964eeuu MC8511  
BBWF MYSTERY
Daniel Hash4 USA
1965eeuu MC9045  
Hooymans x D. APP CUP
Daniel Hash5 USA
1966eeuu MC7443  
Surebet X
Daniel Hash6 USA
1967eeuu MC2250  
Val
Julio Ojito1 USA
1968eeuu MC7830  
Pinzan
Julio Ojito2 USA
1969eeuu MC3745  
Favorite Girl
Julio Ojito3 USA
1970eeuu MC0689  
Saty
Julio Ojito4 USA
1971eeuu MC9859  
Saddam
Julio Ojito5 USA
1972england MC7657  
Ivy
Team Planet Brothers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1973england MC1609  
Termantor
Team Planet Brothers2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1974england MC9752  
Gifted Boy
Team Planet Brothers3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1975england MC7977  
Predator
Team Planet Brothers4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1976england MC0648  
Spitting Image
Team Planet Brothers5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1977england MC2637  
Dream Boy
Team Planet Brothers6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1978england MC9325  
Aviator
Team Planet Brothers7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1979england MC9259  
Angelica
Team Planet Brothers8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1980england MC6802  
Triton
Team Planet Brothers9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1981england MC3705  
Avatar
Team Planet Brothers10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1982england MC6121  
Xibo
Team Gleavum1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1983england MC8872  
Bronx
Team Gleavum2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1984england MC5307  
No Wonder
Team Gleavum3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1985england MC8658  
Elisa
Team Gleavum4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1986eeuu MC1716  
Paty
Ralph Aceves1 USA
1987eeuu MC8938  
Bart
Ralph Aceves2 USA
1988eeuu MC1289  
Marys Hope
Ralph Aceves3 USA
1989eeuu MC5093  
Royal Duchess
Ralph Aceves4 USA
1990belgium MC9299  
Hungry Eyes
Team Pierre Roger et David1 Belgium Club
1991belgium MC4025  
Luigi
Team Pierre Roger et David2 Belgium Club
1992belgium MC4412  
Xtreme
Team Pierre Roger et David3 Belgium Club
1993belgium MC6655  
Beldy
Team Pierre Roger et David4 Belgium Club
1994belgium MC0114  
Cindor
Team Pierre Roger et David5 Belgium Club
1995belgium MC4239  
Lightning
Team Luckyspil1 Belgium Club
1996belgium MC6335  
Blacky
Team Luckyspil2 Belgium Club
1997belgium MC8231  
Lucky Lady
Team Luckyspil3 Belgium Club
1998belgium MC7229  
Little Lady
Team Luckyspil4 Belgium Club
1999lanzarote MC2891  
Enrico 2
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar1 Guatisea
2000lanzarote MC5907  
Enrico 1
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar2 Guatisea
2001lanzarote MC6040  
Oculto 1
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar3 Guatisea
2002lanzarote MC9738  
Oculto 2
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar4 Guatisea
2003england MC8644  
Glory
Brendan Olding1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2004england MC6615  
Thundercloud
Brendan Olding2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2005england MC2703  
One for Bomber
Team Easy Company1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2006england MC4438  
Back in Black
Team Easy Company2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2007england MC4545  
Free Bird
Team Easy Company3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2008england MC4224  
Return to Sender
Team Easy Company4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2009england MC5186  
Fools Gold
Team Easy Company5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2010england MC2302  
Paulys Perfect
Team F. Briley and Son1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2011england MC0954  
Pauls Trifle
Team F. Briley and Son2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2012england MC2342  
Dingos Lightening
Team F. Briley and Son3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2013england MC8176  
Frans Boy
Team F. Briley and Son4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2014england MC0674  
Franies Mostard
Team F. Briley and Son5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2015england MC0527  
Dingos Dan
Team F. Briley and Son6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2016england MC3624  
Mos Sweery
Team F. Briley and Son7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2017england MC4331  
Aldreds Beauty
Team F. Briley and Son8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2018england MC4865  
Johns Baby
Team F. Briley and Son9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2019england MC3263  
Frans Lad
Team F. Briley and Son10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2020england MC8069  
Gagarin
Team Hully Gullys1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2021england MC0994  
Spooky
Team Hully Gullys2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2022england MC9565  
Call Me Royal
Team Hully Gullys3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2023england MC6508  
Olinda
Team Hully Gullys4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2024england MC3024  
Blue Silk
Team Hully Gullys5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2025england MC3477  
Lil
Team West Cumbria Warriors1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2026england MC7429  
Oliver
Team West Cumbria Warriors2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2027england MC2917  
Wordsworth View
Team West Cumbria Warriors3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2028england MC3797  
Twitter
Team West Cumbria Warriors4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2029england MC6467  
Ramos
Team West Cumbria Warriors5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2030england MC8456  
Thor 2
Team Five Star Lofts1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2031england MC2490  
Thor 1
Team Five Star Lofts2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2032england MC5079  
Thor 3
Team Five Star Lofts3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2033england MC2622  
Thor 4
Team Five Star Lofts4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2034england MC5226  
Thor 5
Team Five Star Lofts5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2035england MC9285  
Desi 2
Glenn Zimmerman1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2036england MC4692  
George 3
Glenn Zimmerman2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2037england MC1127  
Stef 2
Glenn Zimmerman3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2038england MC4478  
Pete
Glenn Zimmerman4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2039england MC1768  
Desi 3
Glenn Zimmerman5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2040england MC2556  
Stef
Glenn Zimmerman6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2041england MC7535  
Sheila
Glenn Zimmerman7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2042england MC2596  
Tom
Glenn Zimmerman8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2043england MC7414  
Behati
Glenn Zimmerman9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2044scotland MC6239  
JS1 Oban
Team JS1 Lofts1 Scottish Homing Union
2045scotland MC9764  
JS1 Tralee
Team JS1 Lofts2 Scottish Homing Union
2046scotland MC9189  
JS1 Eigg
Team JS1 Lofts3 Scottish Homing Union
2047scotland MC3569  
JS1 Barra
Team JS1 Lofts4 Scottish Homing Union
2048scotland MC7775  
JS1 Chivas
Team JS1 Lofts5 Scottish Homing Union
2049scotland MC2501  
JS1 Campbeltown
Team JS1 Lofts6 Scottish Homing Union
2050scotland MC0232  
JS1 Clipper
Team JS1 Lofts7 Scottish Homing Union
2051scotland MC2475  
JS1 Tiree
Team JS1 Lofts8 Scottish Homing Union
2052scotland MC0339  
JS1 Islay
Team JS1 Lofts9 Scottish Homing Union
2053scotland MC2155  
JS1 Tobermory
Team JS1 Lofts10 Scottish Homing Union
2054scotland MC6707  
JS1 Coll
Team JS1 Lofts11 Scottish Homing Union
2055england MC5705  
Bull Fort
Team Humberston1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2056england MC1367  
North Sea Belle
Team Humberston2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2057england MC1728  
Princess Waggy
Team Humberston3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2058england MC7988  
Mr. Mainwaring
Team Humberston4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2059england MC1860  
Princess Letty
Team Humberston5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2060england MC2902  
Annas Pride
Team Countryman1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2061england MC4464  
Roly
Team Countryman2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2062england MC2435  
Can Can Man
Team Countryman3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2063england MC8522  
King Waggy
Team Countryman4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2064england MC0258  
Sky Angel
Team Countryman5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2065england MC0365  
Cove Villa Wendy
Team Wye View Loft1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2066england MC0045  
Gretzky
Team Wye View Loft2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2067england MC5466  
Hanny
Team Wye View Loft3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2068england MC6773  
El Burro
Team Wye View Loft4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2069england MC8162  
Adolfo
Team Wye View Loft5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2070england MC3996  
Not You Again Milly
Team Milly's Loft1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2071england MC6493  
Dundees Breed
Team Milly's Loft2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2072england MC6346  
Millys Loft Blood
Team Milly's Loft3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2073england MC9443  
You Want My Milly
Team Milly's Loft4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2074england MC0151  
Dundees Strain
Team Milly's Loft5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2075england MC0685  
Dundee Scret Weapon
Team Milly's Loft6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2076england MC9082  
Millys Hot English Baby
Team Milly's Loft7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2077england MC3889  
Millys Loft No I
Team Milly's Loft8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2078england MC6814  
Here Comes Dundee
Team Milly's Loft9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2079england MC5385  
Dundees Class
Team Milly's Loft10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2080england MC2328  
Dundees Milly
Team Milly's Loft11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2081england MC8843  
Dundees Home
Team Milly's Loft12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2082england MC9296  
Dundees Jet
Team Milly's Loft13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2083england MC3249  
Millys Says Catch Me
Team Milly's Loft14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2084england MC8736  
Dundees Dassler
Team Milly's Loft15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2085england MC9616  
Dundee Smiles
Team Milly's Loft16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2086england MC2287  
Dundees Smokin
Team Milly's Loft17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2087england MC1621  
Dundees Money Maker
Team Milly's Loft18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2088england MC0965  
Dundee Crys
Team Milly's Loft19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2089england MC3555  
Dundees Hot Baby
Team Milly's Loft20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2090england MC8467  
Alans Pride
Team Hope and Glory1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2091england MC3702  
Jerry
Team Hope and Glory2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2092england MC5344  
Ando
Team Hope and Glory3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2093england MC7760  
Go Go
Team Hope and Glory4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2094england MC3168  
Dele Alli
Team Hope and Glory5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2095england MC6946  
Rose Gaben
Team Hope and Glory6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2096england MC2954  
Harry Kane
Team Hope and Glory7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2097england MC7587  
Sans Lad
Team Hope and Glory8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2098england MC6011  
Dannys Time
Team Hope and Glory9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2099england MC1072  
No Salah
Team Hope and Glory10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2100england MC3234  
Tommy
Team Hope and Glory11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2101england MC2059  
Flo
Team Hope and Glory12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2102england MC5584  
Ellas Joy
Team Hope and Glory13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2103england MC6733  
Micks Had
Team Hope and Glory14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2104england MC3595  
Jake
Team Hope and Glory15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2105england MC5665  
Dozen
Team Teeside Bombers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2106england MC6799  
Mr. Lucky
Team Teeside Bombers2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2107england MC6051  
Nicola Star
Team Teeside Bombers3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2108england MC8294  
Karen Choice
Team Teeside Bombers4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2109england MC5878  
Phil Star
Team Teeside Bombers5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2110england MC6158  
European Star
Team Toto & Buzi Loft1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2111england MC7974  
Tico
Team Toto & Buzi Loft2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2112england MC2527  
Bar King
Team Toto & Buzi Loft3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2113england MC1525  
Madrid
Team Toto & Buzi Loft4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2114england MC7186  
Kubo
Team Toto & Buzi Loft5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2115wales MC7547  
Rogad Co
Team Regs Misfits1 Wales Club
2116wales MC3809  
Grey Bomber
Team Regs Misfits2 Wales Club
2117wales MC5024  
Kelly Eye
Team Regs Misfits3 Wales Club
2118wales MC8722  
Misfit
Team Regs Misfits4 Wales Club
2119wales MC0284  
Diamond Blue
Team Regs Misfits5 Wales Club
2120wales MC8254  
Evita
Team Obryan & Jones1 Wales Club
2121wales MC3529  
Salma
Team Obryan & Jones2 Wales Club
2122wales MC3208  
Hebe
Team Obryan & Jones3 Wales Club
2123wales MC4169  
Timey
Roy Davis1 Wales Club
2124wales MC1286  
Kafka
Roy Davis2 Wales Club
2125wales MC2593  
Cristy
Roy Davis3 Wales Club
2126wales MC3982  
Misha
Roy Davis4 Wales Club
2127wales MC7160  
Odilon
Roy Davis5 Wales Club
2128england MC2313  
Salah
Team Sock Robbers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2129england MC2166  
Spero
Team Sock Robbers2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2130england MC5263  
Mane
Team Sock Robbers3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2131england MC3315  
Chaniberlain
Team Sock Robbers4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2132england MC3849  
Miss Bond
Team Sock Robbers5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2133eeuu MC4903  
Kemel
Team Crazy Als Lofts1 USA
2134eeuu MC9709  
Ferdinand
Team Crazy Als Lofts2 USA
2135eeuu MC5289  
Gitty Up
Team Crazy Als Lofts3 USA
2136eeuu MC1205  
Ratava
Team Crazy Als Lofts4 USA
2137eeuu MC0804  
More Hope
Team Crazy Als Lofts5 USA
2138eeuu MC7319  
The Filipino Champion
Team J-Ireneo Loft1 USA
2139eeuu MC5116  
California Girl
Team J-Ireneo Loft2 USA
2140eeuu MC7212  
Sister 47th SAMDPR
Team J-Ireneo Loft3 USA
2141eeuu MC5437  
Justin Time
Team Do Drop In Loft1 USA
2142eeuu MC8107  
Prime Time
Team Do Drop In Loft2 USA
2143eeuu MC0096  
Show Time
Team Do Drop In Loft3 USA
2144eeuu MC6718  
Butchs Date
Team Nesneb Racing Loft1 USA
2145eeuu MC4262  
Greystoke Jenny
Team Nesneb Racing Loft2 USA
2146eeuu MC4288  
Forest Runner
Team Nesneb Racing Loft3 USA
2147eeuu MC9521  
Sole
Team Nesneb Racing Loft4 USA
2148eeuu MC1164  
Tad
Team Nesneb Racing Loft5 USA
2149eeuu MC3580  
Tesy
Debin Jiang1 USA
2150eeuu MC8987  
Fletch
Debin Jiang2 USA
2151eeuu MC2766  
Gandolf
Debin Jiang3 USA
2152eeuu MC8773  
Harvey
Debin Jiang4 USA
2153eeuu MC3407  
Next Desert
Debin Jiang5 USA
2154eeuu MC9175  
Uh-oh
Team YMTN Loft1 USA
2155eeuu MC6891  
jumbo
Team YMTN Loft2 USA
2156eeuu MC5223  
Akbar
Team YMTN Loft3 USA
2157eeuu MC8747  
Olivia
Team YMTN Loft4 USA
2158eeuu MC2553  
Tanic
Team Guo Fu Loft1 USA
2159eeuu MC9414  
High Card
Team Guo Fu Loft2 USA
2160eeuu MC1485  
Nala
Team Guo Fu Loft3 USA
2161eeuu MC1872  
Calypso Music
Team Chen Loft2 USA
2162eeuu MC4114  
Epsom
Team Chen Loft3 USA
2163eeuu MC7573  
Yodel
Team Chen Loft4 USA
2164eeuu MC1698  
ZFL 813
Team Zheng Family Loft1 USA
2165eeuu MC1978  
ZFL 814
Team Zheng Family Loft2 USA
2166eeuu MC3794  
ZFL 816
Team Zheng Family Loft3 USA
2167eeuu MC8346  
ZFL 878
Team Zheng Family Loft4 USA
2168eeuu MC4689  
Good Day Rum
Team Chicago Mob1 USA
2169eeuu MC0350  
Java
Team Chicago Mob2 USA
2170eeuu MC3367  
Capone
Team Chicago Mob3 USA
2171eeuu MC9628  
Renaissance Man
Team Li Qing Ni1 USA
2172eeuu MC0844  
Lexy
Team Li Qing Ni2 USA
2173eeuu MC4542  
Donauwind
Team Li Qing Ni3 USA
2174eeuu MC6103  
Michel
Team Li Qing Ni4 USA
2175eeuu MC6912  
Bosco
Team Li Qing Ni5 USA
2176eeuu MC7659  
Ladies Pride
Team Lazy AC Loft1 USA
2177eeuu MC4776  
Roland
Team Lazy AC Loft2 USA
2178eeuu MC4816  
Two Times
Team Lazy AC Loft3 USA
2179eeuu MC0651  
Wis Pride
Team Lazy AC Loft4 USA
2180eeuu MC3000  
Rentoir
Team Lazy AC Loft5 USA
2181eeuu MC6098  
Morpheus
Team Lazy AC Loft6 USA
2182eeuu MC6805  
Quico
Team Lazy AC Loft7 USA
2183eeuu MC7339  
Cyrix
Team Lazy AC Loft8 USA
2184eeuu MC5737  
Lulu
Team Lazy AC Loft9 USA
2185eeuu MC6124  
Kimberleys Pride
Team Zheng Loft1 USA
2186eeuu MC2039  
Illusion
Team Zheng Loft2 USA
2187eeuu MC8153  
Garbo
Team Zheng Loft3 USA
2188eeuu MC9902  
Bruntingthorpe
Team Zheng Loft4 USA
2189mexico MC6271  
Graphic Design
Team Tepa1 Mexico
2190mexico MC0931  
Hard Fighter
Team Tepa2 Mexico
2191eeuu MC7552  
Golden choco
Team Roby Family Loft1 USA
2192eeuu MC2466  
Sancti Spíritus
Team Roby Family Loft2 USA
2193eeuu MC7700  
The ROBY
Team Roby Family Loft3 USA
2194eeuu MC1999  
NEW 84
Team Roby Family Loft4 USA
2195eeuu MC7166  
Odille
Team Zhen Yuan Guo1 USA
2196eeuu MC3601  
Alfie
Team Zhen Yuan Guo2 USA
2197eeuu MC4242  
Bijou
Team Zhen Yuan Guo3 USA
2198eeuu MC0010  
Roberta
Team Zhen Yuan Guo4 USA
2199eeuu MC7232  
Ritmie
Team Bruno Loft1 USA
2200eeuu MC6057  
Perdy
Team Bruno Loft2 USA
2201eeuu MC9582  
Sacred Spirit
Team Bruno Loft3 USA
2202eeuu MC3387  
Diablo 36
Team Bruno Loft4 USA
2203eeuu MC7593  
Replay
Team Bruno Loft5 USA
2204eeuu MC4949  
Big Ray
Team Bruno Loft6 USA
2205eeuu MC8407  
Afrodita
Mike Chafardon1 USA
2206eeuu MC2813  
Chila
Mike Chafardon2 USA
2207eeuu MC4628  
Dealer
Mike Chafardon3 USA
2208eeuu MC6525  
Schneeforscher
Mike Chafardon4 USA
2209eeuu MC5523  
Wise One
Team RMC Loft1 USA
2210eeuu MC4334  
Practicante
Team RMC Loft2 USA
2211gran canaria MC8031  
Russak
Leonardo Santana Vera1 C.C. Las Palmas
2212gran canaria MC6938  
Chip
Leonardo Santana Vera2 C.C. Las Palmas
2213gran canaria MC4908  
Beverly
Leonardo Santana Vera3 C.C. Las Palmas
2214gran canaria MC0997  
Veuv Clicquot
Leonardo Santana Vera4 C.C. Las Palmas
2215rumania MC2839  
Gold Girl
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan1 Romania
2216rumania MC2518  
Maria
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan2 Romania
2217rumania MC3479  
Bull
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan3 Romania
2218rumania MC0636  
Guapa
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan4 Romania
2219rumania MC6470  
Queen
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan5 Romania
2220rumania MC8820  
Niece
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan6 Romania
2221rumania MC1918  
Pana
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan7 Romania
2222rumania MC2625  
Mesa
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan8 Romania
2223rumania MC3159  
Arlechino
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan9 Romania
2224indonesia MC1557  
Yves
Team Nusantara1 Indonesian Club
2225indonesia MC9287  
Yenni
Team Nusantara2 Indonesian Club
2226indonesia MC4802  
Chic
Team Nusantara3 Indonesian Club
2227indonesia MC1317  
Pinky Punk
Team Nusantara4 Indonesian Club
2228indonesia MC1771  
Jellybean
Team Nusantara5 Indonesian Club
2229indonesia MC1211  
Suzie B
Team Garuda1 Indonesian Club
2230indonesia MC2091  
Black Melody
Team Garuda2 Indonesian Club
2231indonesia MC4761  
Goly
Team Garuda3 Indonesian Club
2232indonesia MC6750  
Sombraza
Team Garuda4 Indonesian Club
2233indonesia MC0783  
Goran
Team Garuda5 Indonesian Club
2234belgium MC3373  
Sepperonie
Dirk Vandenberghe1 Belgium Club
2235belgium MC0916  
Evelynetje
Dirk Vandenberghe2 Belgium Club
2236belgium MC7818  
Quintina
Dirk Vandenberghe3 Belgium Club
2237belgium MC7578  
Spikkelwout
Dirk Vandenberghe4 Belgium Club
2238belgium MC9420  
Blauwdirkje
Dirk Vandenberghe5 Belgium Club
2239belgium MC2772  
Mireille
Luca Vrienden1 Belgium Club
2240belgium MC0062  
Nicola
Luca Vrienden2 Belgium Club
2241belgium MC5829  
Erwin
Luca Vrienden3 Belgium Club
2242belgium MC3052  
Luca
Luca Vrienden4 Belgium Club
2243netherlands MC1877  
La Jolla
Team Mountain California Friends1 Holland Pigeons Club
2244netherlands MC3413  
Del Mar
Team Mountain California Friends2 Holland Pigeons Club
2245netherlands MC8138  
Encinitas
Team Mountain California Friends3 Holland Pigeons Club
2246netherlands MC6617  
Pauma
Team Mountain California Friends4 Holland Pigeons Club
2247belgium MC8112  
Vincent
Jo Bauters1 Belgium Club
2248belgium MC4227  
Youri
Jo Bauters2 Belgium Club
2249belgium MC8352  
Leander
Jo Bauters3 Belgium Club
2250belgium MC5976  
Thomas
Jo Bauters4 Belgium Club
2251belgium MC2345  
Toby
Jo Bauters5 Belgium Club
2252tenerife MC7365  
Darwin
Allimendy García Melián1 Abona Sur
2253tenerife MC6282  
Nick The Fox
Allimendy García Melián2 Abona Sur
2254eeuu MC0154  
Maid of Silver
Frank McLaughlin1 USA
2255eeuu MC1196  
Zenyatta
Frank McLaughlin2 USA
2256eeuu MC0728  
Cork
Frank McLaughlin3 USA
2257eeuu MC8551  
Giggs
Frank McLaughlin4 USA
2258eeuu MC6455  
Wise Wish
Frank McLaughlin5 USA
2259eeuu MC2290  
Cairo
Frank McLaughlin6 USA
2260eeuu MC4787  
Signus
Frank McLaughlin7 USA
2261eeuu MC4640  
Kiri
Frank McLaughlin8 USA
2262eeuu MC7737  
Brinkley
Team APC Loft1 USA
2263eeuu MC8444  
Just a Flirt
Team APC Loft2 USA
2264eeuu MC8978  
Visa Mastercard
Team APC Loft3 USA
2265eeuu MC7376  
Mango
Team APC Loft4 USA
2266eeuu MC5107  
Quino
Team APC Loft5 USA
2267eeuu MC0622  
Aspen
Team APC Loft6 USA
2268eeuu MC7137  
Test
Team APC Loft7 USA
2269eeuu MC7590  
Trace
Team APC Loft8 USA
2270eeuu MC1542  
Gimli
Team Missiles Castro1 USA
2271eeuu MC0581  
Idefix
Team Missiles Castro2 USA
2272eeuu MC9192  
?-1103
Team Lin Family Loft1 USA
2273eeuu MC4080  
?-1115
Team Lin Family Loft2 USA
2274eeuu MC9339  
?-1121
Team Lin Family Loft3 USA
2275eeuu MC3399  
?-1127
Team Lin Family Loft4 USA
2276eeuu MC8805  
?-1181
Team Lin Family Loft5 USA
2277netherlands MC2585  
Arona Tenerife 702
Jos de Ridder1 Holland Pigeons Club
2278netherlands MC8591  
Arona Tenerife 836
Jos de Ridder2 Holland Pigeons Club
2279netherlands MC6669  
Arona Tenerife 837
Jos de Ridder3 Holland Pigeons Club
2280netherlands MC1649  
Arona Tenerife 838
Jos de Ridder4 Holland Pigeons Club
2281netherlands MC6709  
Arona Tenerife 840
Jos de Ridder5 Holland Pigeons Club
2282netherlands MC8871  
Angelinas Pride
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon1 Holland Pigeons Club
2283netherlands MC7697  
Blueyzarsoff
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon2 Holland Pigeons Club
2284netherlands MC1222  
Keiko
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon3 Holland Pigeons Club
2285netherlands MC7991  
Wise Lass
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon4 Holland Pigeons Club
2286netherlands MC2371  
Quica
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon5 Holland Pigeons Club
2287germany MC9232  
Marino
Keil Heinz1 Germany Club
2288germany MC1303  
Caressa
Keil Heinz2 Germany Club
2289germany MC2437  
Isabeau
Keil Heinz3 Germany Club
2290germany MC1690  
Holly Berry
Keil Heinz4 Germany Club
2291germany MC6588  
Canica
Keil Heinz5 Germany Club
2292barcelona MC4172  
Histoire Sainte
Essaadi Abdelzlah1 Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles
2293barcelona MC4452  
Sky Twister
Essaadi Abdelzlah2 Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles
2294soria MC6268  
Georgia
Team Numantinos1 Mensajeras Pico Frentes
2295soria MC9818  
Kuruman
Team Numantinos2 Mensajeras Pico Frentes
2296polska MC5480  
sangría
Gancarz Mieczyslaw1 Polonia
2297polska MC5840  
The Super One
Gancarz Mieczyslaw2 Polonia
2298wales MC2102  
Maggs
Team Merrystone1 Wales Club
2299wales MC3318  
Lacy
Team Merrystone2 Wales Club
2300wales MC7015  
Beau
Team Merrystone3 Wales Club
2301wales MC8577  
Honesty
Team Merrystone4 Wales Club
2302wales MC6548  
Skye
Team Merrystone5 Wales Club
2303rumania MC2636  
Micob
Gabriel Mihai1 Romania
2304rumania MC1822  
Nova Dirk
Gabriel Mihai2 Romania
2305rumania MC1502  
Pearls Of Rain
Gabriel Mihai3 Romania
2306rumania MC2463  
Maria D
Viorel Stetco1 Romania
2307rumania MC9579  
Yelly
Viorel Stetco2 Romania
2308rumania MC0887  
Emerson
Viorel Stetco3 Romania
2309rumania MC2276  
Tipello Gold
Viorel Stetco4 Romania
2310rumania MC5454  
April
Viorel Stetco5 Romania
2311rumania MC0607  
Gigy
Team Hermeneanu Brothers1 Romania
2312rumania MC0460  
Nicky
Team Hermeneanu Brothers2 Romania
2313rumania MC3557  
Kerry Marie
Team Hermeneanu Brothers3 Romania
2314rumania MC2143  
Calvin
Team Hermeneanu Brothers4 Romania
2315rumania MC0541  
Well Noted
Team Hermeneanu Brothers5 Romania
2316rumania MC5347  
Dina
Emil Damian9 Romania
2317rumania MC0928  
Simpaticul
Emil Damian10 Romania
2318rumania MC6842  
Ligia
Emil Damian11 Romania
2319rumania MC6441  
Ben Ray
Emil Damian12 Romania
2320rumania MC2957  
Disi Ray
Emil Damian13 Romania
2321rumania MC0754  
Ester
Emil Damian14 Romania
2322rumania MC4706  
Lina
Emil Damian15 Romania
2323rumania MC2850  
Tomm
Emil Damian16 Romania
2324england MC1075  
Dexter
Team Burns Bombers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2325england MC5734  
Dustie
Team Burns Bombers2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2326england MC2423  
Ollie
Team Burns Bombers3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2327england MC2356  
Max
Team Burns Bombers4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2328england MC9899  
Isla
Team Burns Bombers5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2329belgium MC9925  
Sonia
Team Annie Boys1 Belgium Club
2330belgium MC5159  
Musona
Team Annie Boys2 Belgium Club
2331belgium MC9218  
Dimata
Team Annie Boys3 Belgium Club
2332belgium MC4625  
Carol
Team Annie Boys4 Belgium Club
2333belgium MC8404  
máximo
Team Annie Boys5 Belgium Club
2334belgium MC2489  
Konsi
Team Annie Boys6 Belgium Club
2335belgium MC4813  
Irritate Me
Team Annie Boys7 Belgium Club
2336belgium MC5185  
Calefus
Team Annie Boys8 Belgium Club
2337belgium MC3517  
Dilbert
Team Annie Boys9 Belgium Club
2338belgium MC7041  
Sally
Team Annie Boys10 Belgium Club
2339belgium MC7708  
Suzy
Team Annie Boys11 Belgium Club
2340belgium MC9778  
Suzanne
Team Annie Boys12 Belgium Club
2341belgium MC0913  
Sarah
Team Annie Boys13 Belgium Club
2342belgium MC0165  
Lilly
Team Lucky 51 Belgium Club
2343belgium MC2408  
Xavi
Team Lucky 52 Belgium Club
2344belgium MC5679  
Abats
Team Lucky 53 Belgium Club
2345belgium MC9991  
Beauty
Team Lucky 54 Belgium Club
2346belgium MC0272  
Liebe
Team Lucky 55 Belgium Club
2347belgium MC2088  
Alexander
Team Nicole & Hugo1 Belgium Club
2348belgium MC6640  
Jinthe
Team Nicole & Hugo2 Belgium Club
2349belgium MC2983  
Hylke
Team Nicole & Hugo3 Belgium Club
2350belgium MC8643  
Tess
Team Nicole & Hugo4 Belgium Club
2351belgium MC7922  
Rene
Team Petra & John Smits1 Belgium Club
2352belgium MC2835  
Joke
Team Petra & John Smits2 Belgium Club
2353belgium MC4397  
Suze
Team Petra & John Smits3 Belgium Club
2354belgium MC2368  
Hans
Team Petra & John Smits4 Belgium Club
2355belgium MC7642  
Helma
Team Petra & John Smits5 Belgium Club
2356belgium MC7321  
Jack
Team Petra & John Smits6 Belgium Club
2357belgium MC5399  
Wim
Team Petra & John Smits7 Belgium Club
2358belgium MC4051  
Freddy
Team Petra & John Smits8 Belgium Club
2359colombia MC5439  
Miss Patricia
Team Otra Atenea1 Colombia Club
2360colombia MC1274  
Matador
Team Otra Atenea2 Colombia Club
2361colombia MC6721  
Miss Margarita
Team Otra Atenea3 Colombia Club
2362colombia MC7428  
Marcianita
Team Otra Atenea4 Colombia Club
2363colombia MC7962  
Miss Cloudia
Team Otra Atenea5 Colombia Club
2364belgium MC6360  
Toetieke
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra1 Belgium Club
2365belgium MC1167  
Layla
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra2 Belgium Club
2366belgium MC6747  
Gijs
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra3 Belgium Club
2367belgium MC2662  
Marie-Jeanne
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra4 Belgium Club
2368belgium MC9604  
Anke
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra5 Belgium Club
2369belgium MC8776  
Jacky
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra6 Belgium Club
2370belgium MC6574  
Tarzan
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra7 Belgium Club
2371belgium MC0526  
Jorke
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra8 Belgium Club
2372belgium MC8669  
Kimmy
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra9 Belgium Club
2373belgium MC6894  
Linske
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra10 Belgium Club
2374belgium MC9564  
Sanneke
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra11 Belgium Club
2375belgium MC1554  
Speedy
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra12 Belgium Club
2376belgium MC8242  
Lisa
Roger Ponnet1 Belgium Club
2377belgium MC5719  
Celine
Roger Ponnet2 Belgium Club
2378belgium MC5745  
Maxim
Roger Ponnet3 Belgium Club
2379belgium MC0979  
Julie
Roger Ponnet4 Belgium Club
2380belgium MC5277  
Jolien
Roger Ponnet5 Belgium Club
2381belgium MC7693  
Didi
Team Hok L & N1 Belgium Club
2382belgium MC0445  
Dom
Team Hok L & N2 Belgium Club
2383belgium MC6879  
Britt
Team Hok L & N3 Belgium Club
2384belgium MC7520  
Hot Chocolate
Team Hok L & N4 Belgium Club
2385belgium MC8308  
Wikke
Team Hok L & N5 Belgium Club
2386belgium MC3289  
Grekke
Team Hok L & N6 Belgium Club
2387belgium MC1005  
Hinnie
Team Hok L & N7 Belgium Club
2388belgium MC0512  
Lexa
Team Hok L & N8 Belgium Club
2389belgium MC9336  
Mandy
Team Hok L & N9 Belgium Club
2390belgium MC6666  
Lolita
Team Hok L & N10 Belgium Club
2391belgium MC0873  
Olar
Team Hok L & N11 Belgium Club
2392belgium MC6732  
Bambi
Team Hok L & N12 Belgium Club
2393belgium MC5985  
Odi
Team Hok L & N13 Belgium Club
2394belgium MC8842  
Marlon
Team Hok L & N14 Belgium Club
2395belgium MC1687  
Bella
Team Hok L & N15 Belgium Club
2396belgium MC5811  
Babsy
Team Hok L & N16 Belgium Club
2397belgium MC6091  
Pablo
Team Hok L & N17 Belgium Club
2398belgium MC7907  
Berlin
Team Hok L & N18 Belgium Club
2399belgium MC9804  
Tokyo
Team Hok L & N19 Belgium Club
2400belgium MC7480  
Terry
Team Hok L & N20 Belgium Club
2401belgium MC1086  
Ludwig
Team Hok L & N21 Belgium Club
2402belgium MC4957  
Clydg
Team Hok L & N22 Belgium Club
2403belgium MC8655  
Cody
Team Hok L & N23 Belgium Club
2404belgium MC7561  
Mally
Team Hok L & N24 Belgium Club
2405belgium MC5531  
Kimmerey
Team Hok L & N25 Belgium Club
2406belgium MC1620  
Britt
Team Hok L & N26 Belgium Club
2407belgium MC3355  
Noa
Team Hok L & N27 Belgium Club
2408belgium MC3141  
Greg
Team Hok L & N28 Belgium Club
2409belgium MC9870  
Dorry
Team Hok L & N29 Belgium Club
2410belgium MC1259  
Liam
Team Hok L & N30 Belgium Club
2411belgium MC7093  
Nathalie
Team Hok L & N31 Belgium Club
2412belgium MC9590  
Pluimpoot
Team Hok L & N32 Belgium Club
2413belgium MC2541  
Diane
Team Hok L & N33 Belgium Club
2414belgium MC3248  
Nancy
Team Hok L & N34 Belgium Club
2415belgium MC3782  
San
Team Hok L & N35 Belgium Club
2416belgium MC2180  
Milan
Team Hok L & N36 Belgium Club
2417belgium MC9642  
Drigs
Team Hok L & N37 Belgium Club
2418belgium MC2567  
Bryan
Team Hok L & N38 Belgium Club
2419belgium MC1138  
Pippa
Team Hok L & N39 Belgium Club
2420belgium MC8080  
Athena
Team Hok L & N40 Belgium Club
2421belgium MC4596  
Zaki
Team Hok L & N41 Belgium Club
2422belgium MC5049  
Neo
Team Hok L & N42 Belgium Club
2423belgium MC9001  
Thor
Team Hok L & N43 Belgium Club
2424france MC5370  
Antoine
Team Carrefour du Pigeon1 France Club
2425france MC8040  
Megane
Team Carrefour du Pigeon2 France Club
2426france MC0029  
Zhiann
Team Carrefour du Pigeon3 France Club
2427france MC4062  
Edith
Team Carrefour du Pigeon4 France Club
2428france MC6651  
Nicolas
Team Carrefour du Pigeon5 France Club
2429hungary MC4195  
Tess
Károly Haraszti1 Hungary Pigeons Club
2430hungary MC1565  
Urko
Károly Haraszti2 Hungary Pigeons Club
2431hungary MC1098  
Racky
Károly Haraszti3 Hungary Pigeons Club
2432hungary MC0858  
Natasha
Károly Haraszti4 Hungary Pigeons Club
2433hungary MC6264  
Clay Dark
Károly Haraszti5 Hungary Pigeons Club
2434hungary MC2700  
Charlotte
Zoltan Vig1 Hungary Pigeons Club
2435hungary MC4128  
Beethoven
Zoltan Vig2 Hungary Pigeons Club
2436hungary MC9108  
Alenka
Zoltan Vig3 Hungary Pigeons Club
2437hungary MC6331  
Last Wish
Zoltan Vig4 Hungary Pigeons Club
2438hungary MC5156  
Take A Giant Step
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs1 Hungary Pigeons Club
2439hungary MC8681  
Nancy
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs2 Hungary Pigeons Club
2440hungary MC8106  
Billabong
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs3 Hungary Pigeons Club
2441hungary MC2486  
Lillian Gray
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs4 Hungary Pigeons Club
2442hungary MC6692  
Penny
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs5 Hungary Pigeons Club
2443hungary MC1418  
The Renitens 61
Team Blanka-dúc.1 Hungary Pigeons Club
2444hungary MC9896  
Cifra 93
Team Blanka-dúc.2 Hungary Pigeons Club
2445hungary MC9148  
Kate 03
Team Blanka-dúc.3 Hungary Pigeons Club
2446hungary MC7506  
Blani 39
Team Blanka-dúc.4 Hungary Pigeons Club
2447hungary MC1632  
Small spit 50
Team Blanka-dúc.5 Hungary Pigeons Club
2448hungary MC9255  
Blue Tunder 91
Team Blanka-dúc.6 Hungary Pigeons Club
2449hungary MC5624  
Snow Blue 94
Team Blanka-dúc.7 Hungary Pigeons Club
2450hungary MC4622  
Napa
Team Nagy-Varga1 Hungary Pigeons Club
2451hungary MC0644  
Abaris
Team Nagy-Varga2 Hungary Pigeons Club
2452hungary MC6905  
Sportsworld
Team Nagy-Varga3 Hungary Pigeons Club
2453hungary MC0777  
Charlien
Team Nagy-Varga4 Hungary Pigeons Club
2454hungary MC1819  
Focus
Team Nagy-Varga5 Hungary Pigeons Club
2455hungary MC3381  
Gaby
Sandor Kiss Gyula1 Hungary Pigeons Club
2456hungary MC1352  
Giha
Sandor Kiss Gyula2 Hungary Pigeons Club
2457hungary MC7439  
Mari
Sandor Kiss Gyula3 Hungary Pigeons Club
2458hungary MC9174  
Kalniau
Sandor Kiss Gyula4 Hungary Pigeons Club
2459hungary MC1937  
Klona
Sandor Kiss Gyula5 Hungary Pigeons Club
2460hungary MC1617  
Lujza
Team Kovács Mihály & András1 Hungary Pigeons Club
2461hungary MC2578  
Callen
Team Kovács Mihály & András2 Hungary Pigeons Club
2462hungary MC7038  
Kono
Team Kovács Mihály & András3 Hungary Pigeons Club
2463hungary MC5569  
Erik
Team Kovács Mihály & András4 Hungary Pigeons Club
2464hungary MC8066  
Diamond
Ervin Szirácsik1 Hungary Pigeons Club
2465hungary MC7918  
Ronaldo
Ervin Szirácsik2 Hungary Pigeons Club
2466hungary MC1017  
Jaguar
Ervin Szirácsik3 Hungary Pigeons Club
2467hungary MC2258  
Bolt
Ervin Szirácsik4 Hungary Pigeons Club
2468hungary MC0656  
Universum
Ervin Szirácsik5 Hungary Pigeons Club
2469hungary MC5462  
Adel
Attila Szalma1 Hungary Pigeons Club
2470hungary MC8386  
Anna
Attila Szalma2 Hungary Pigeons Club
2471hungary MC6957  
Bodza
Attila Szalma3 Hungary Pigeons Club
2472hungary MC3900  
Barbara
Attila Szalma4 Hungary Pigeons Club
2473hungary MC0869  
Goni
László Barócs1 Hungary Pigeons Club
2474hungary MC4821  
Sugovica
László Barócs2 Hungary Pigeons Club
2475hungary MC1190  
Dozsopapa
László Barócs3 Hungary Pigeons Club
2476hungary MC3193  
Filty
László Barócs4 Hungary Pigeons Club
2477hungary MC9881  
Andre
László Barócs5 Hungary Pigeons Club
2478hungary MC2471  
Tamara
Team Brigetio1 Hungary Pigeons Club
2479hungary MC7358  
Evenepoel
Team Brigetio2 Hungary Pigeons Club
2480hungary MC7384  
A Kolyok
Team Brigetio3 Hungary Pigeons Club
2481hungary MC4261  
Katica
Team Brigetio4 Hungary Pigeons Club
2482hungary MC6677  
Sonja
Team Brigetio5 Hungary Pigeons Club
2483hungary MC2085  
Baba
Team Brigetio6 Hungary Pigeons Club
2484hungary MC5863  
Tina
Team Brigetio7 Hungary Pigeons Club
2485hungary MC1871  
Paula
Team Brigetio8 Hungary Pigeons Club
2486hungary MC6504  
Rita
Team Brigetio9 Hungary Pigeons Club
2487hungary MC9948  
Meri
Team Brigetio10 Hungary Pigeons Club
2488hungary MC4928  
Mortis
Team Brigetio11 Hungary Pigeons Club
2489hungary MC9988  
Monc
Team Brigetio12 Hungary Pigeons Club
2490hungary MC2151  
Jonatan
Team Brigetio13 Hungary Pigeons Club
2491hungary MC0976  
Balu
Team Brigetio14 Hungary Pigeons Club
2492hungary MC4501  
Edie
Team Brigetio15 Hungary Pigeons Club
2493hungary MC1271  
Dzsenifer
Ferenc Csorna1 Hungary Pigeons Club
2494hungary MC5650  
Feri
Ferenc Csorna2 Hungary Pigeons Club
2495hungary MC2512  
Bea
Ferenc Csorna3 Hungary Pigeons Club
2496hungary MC4582  
Jazmin
Ferenc Csorna4 Hungary Pigeons Club
2497hungary MC5716  
Edit
Ferenc Csorna5 Hungary Pigeons Club
2498hungary MC4968  
David
Ferenc Csorna6 Hungary Pigeons Club
2499hungary MC0483  
Mira
Ferenc Csorna7 Hungary Pigeons Club
2500hungary MC3326  
Maxim
Ferenc Csorna8 Hungary Pigeons Club
2501hungary MC4795  
Feco
Ferenc Csorna9 Hungary Pigeons Club
2502colombia MC7731  
Relámpago
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez1 Colombia Club
2503colombia MC9546  
Socio
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez2 Colombia Club
2504colombia MC4099  
Pepe
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez3 Colombia Club
2505colombia MC3098  
Guadalupe
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez4 Colombia Club
2506colombia MC8758  
Isabella
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez5 Colombia Club
2507colombia MC9119  
Anastacia
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez6 Colombia Club
2508colombia MC5381  
Janeth
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez7 Colombia Club
2509colombia MC6596  
Maria
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez8 Colombia Club
2510slovakia MC0295  
Figo
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis1 Slovakia Club
2511slovakia MC1857  
Dino
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis2 Slovakia Club
2512slovakia MC9826  
Olino
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis3 Slovakia Club
2513slovakia MC5915  
Linda
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis4 Slovakia Club
2514slovakia MC4994  
Ivan
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis5 Slovakia Club
2515slovakia MC5101  
Rudy
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis6 Slovakia Club
2516slovakia MC4781  
Fredy
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis7 Slovakia Club
2517slovakia MC5742  
Mirko
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis8 Slovakia Club
2518slovakia MC2858  
Roman
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis9 Slovakia Club
2519slovakia MC4166  
Markus
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis10 Slovakia Club
2520slovakia MC5554  
Inka
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis11 Slovakia Club
2521slovakia MC3886  
Sagan
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis12 Slovakia Club
2522slovakia MC6836  
Tores
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis13 Slovakia Club
2523slovakia MC4887  
Kathy
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis14 Slovakia Club
2524slovakia MC5421  
Janka
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis15 Slovakia Club
2525slovakia MC3819  
Lucia
Magusin Gejza1 Slovakia Club
2526slovakia MC8626  
Patrik
Magusin Gejza2 Slovakia Club
2527slovakia MC4206  
Magdalena
Magusin Gejza3 Slovakia Club
2528slovakia MC0122  
Viktoria
Magusin Gejza4 Slovakia Club
2529slovakia MC9719  
Ema
Peter Gana1 Slovakia Club
2530slovakia MC6235  
Gripen
Peter Gana2 Slovakia Club
2531slovakia MC4033  
Fiena
Peter Gana3 Slovakia Club
2532slovakia MC7985  
Astina
Peter Gana4 Slovakia Club
2533slovakia MC6129  
Alana
Peter Gana5 Slovakia Club
2534slovakia MC7023  
Reno
Viktor Kako1 Slovakia Club
2535slovakia MC9012  
Timmy
Viktor Kako2 Slovakia Club
2536slovakia MC5701  
Troy
Viktor Kako3 Slovakia Club
2537slovakia MC5635  
Vikko
Viktor Kako4 Slovakia Club
2538czech republic MC3179  
Hedvika
Team Koan1 Czech Republic Cl