Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
Fourth Qualification Training

 3455
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Germany
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date martes, 11 de diciembre de 2018 Distance 15  
  Liberation time 10:30:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 25 ş C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NNE - 13 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 3.527 % Arrivals 97,95 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1germany MC5982  
Rock Steady
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 10:45:49,70 1 00:15:50 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
2rusia MC7556  
Kris
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin1 10:45:50,40 1 00:15:50 Rusia Club
3germany MC2351  
Mausle
Rolf Berger1 10:45:50,70 1 00:15:51 Germany Club
4gran canaria MC2380  
Cher Armi
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel1 10:45:51,40 1 00:15:51 Club Los Socios
5polska MC1328  
Gametime
Andrzej Jankowski1 10:45:51,65 1 00:15:52 Polonia
6polska MC6164  
Kepell Meister
Tomasz Wiczling1 10:45:51,95 1 00:15:52 Polonia
7polska MC4852  
Stiwi
Team Master1 10:45:52,15 1 00:15:52 Polonia
8austria MC7327  
Ferenc 88
Ferenc Butyka1 10:45:52,45 1 00:15:52 VRV - Oberoesterreich
9netherlands MC8881  
New Sensation II
Team Gebr. Vieberink1 10:45:52,60 1 00:15:53 Holland Pigeons Club
10belgium MC3287  
Claudies
Team Devos E.1 10:45:53,05 1 00:15:53 Belgium Club
11germany MC3258  
Cognac
Edward Holscher1 10:45:53,10 1 00:15:53 Germany Club
12polska MC7022  
Cycle
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 10:45:53,40 1 00:15:53 Polonia
13eeuu MC0836  
Amazing Blue
Team GT Family Loft1 10:45:53,55 1 00:15:54 USA
14austria MC7887  
Ferenc 27
Ferenc Butyka2 10:45:53,80 1 00:15:54 VRV - Oberoesterreich
15slovakia MC9596  
Tenerife 13
Ján Potoma1 10:45:54,40 1 00:15:54 Slovakia Club
16belgium MC0586  
Amber Gem
Team PEC1 10:45:54,75 1 00:15:55 Belgium Club
17germany MC9545  
Schwalbe
Gabriel Valo1 10:45:55,40 1 00:15:55 Germany Club
18slovakia MC4155  
Delta
Team Trebostovo1 10:45:56,10 1 00:15:56 Slovakia Club
19england MC7430  
Aye Spy
Team Kellys Irish Heros1 10:45:56,15 1 00:15:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
20slovakia MC6433  
Magic Boy
Team Kusnirak1 10:45:56,30 1 00:15:56 Slovakia Club
21germany MC6620  
416
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard1 10:45:56,50 1 00:15:56 Lahntal Club
22hungary MC6324  
Mex
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi1 10:45:56,95 1 00:15:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
23slovakia MC3510  
Super 39
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 10:45:57,20 1 00:15:57 Slovakia Club
24polska MC9501  
Yolaisy
Tomasz Wiczling2 10:45:57,75 1 00:15:58 Polonia
25netherlands MC3021  
Alexander
Team Potijk W.N.1 10:45:57,76 1 00:15:58 Holland Pigeons Club
26germany MC7463  
Maitena
Daniel Weichtmann1 10:45:57,85 1 00:15:58 Germany Club
27polska MC4503  
Shylee
Aleksander Golofit1 10:45:57,86 1 00:15:58 Polonia
28eeuu MC2384  
Napoleon
Salvador Hernández1 10:45:58,05 1 00:15:58 USA
29slovakia MC7847  
Ludka
Team Sabinov1 10:45:58,20 1 00:15:58 Slovakia Club
30wales MC2090  
Large
Team Welsh National Winners 20181 10:45:58,25 1 00:15:58 Wales Club
31slovakia MC3448  
Tomi
Team Laci1 10:45:58,55 1 00:15:59 Slovakia Club
32greece MC3884  
Vasilis
Team Derby Halkidiki1 10:45:58,70 1 00:15:59 Greece Club
33austria MC5615  
Adriel
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer1 10:45:59,00 1 00:15:59 VRV - Oberoesterreich
34germany MC4067  
Beckham
Team Taubenfreunde1 10:45:59,20 1 00:15:59 Germany Club
35hungary MC5576  
Potyike
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons1 10:45:59,25 1 00:15:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
36belgium MC8798  
Eric
Team Bruninx Lehaerts Bambust1 10:45:59,35 1 00:15:59 Belgium Club
37gran canaria MC2572  
Nada
Germán Rojas Acosta1 10:45:59,40 1 00:15:59 Doramas
38hungary MC5674  
Bani
Team Bödi Jozsef1 10:45:59,50 1 00:16:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
39belgium MC0916  
Evelynetje
Dirk Vandenberghe1 10:45:59,80 1 00:16:00 Belgium Club
40ireland MC4786  
Zeus
Team Perry & Plumber1 10:46:00,25 1 00:16:00 Irish Homing Union
41hungary MC1017  
Jaguar
Ervin Szirácsik1 10:46:00,70 1 00:16:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
42rumania MC0851  
Gina
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut1 10:46:00,85 1 00:16:01 Romania
43eeuu MC2963  
Wimpy
Team Ganus Family Loft1 10:46:01,25 1 00:16:01 USA
44eeuu MC5521  
Miriam
Team Blessing Family Loft1 10:46:01,30 1 00:16:01 USA
45polska MC9368  
Dubai Glory
Tomasz Wiczling3 10:46:01,35 1 00:16:01 Polonia
46tenerife MC9690  
Borja
Julián Amador Rodriguez1 10:46:01,75 1 00:16:02 Abona Sur
47hungary MC2973  
Selly
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons1 10:46:02,05 1 00:16:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
48eeuu MC0528  
Dona
Team BBL Lofts1 10:46:02,20 1 00:16:02 USA
49hungary MC5444  
Sziloj
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös1 10:46:02,25 1 00:16:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
50england MC0167  
Ten To Two Feet
Team Wentworth Lofts1 10:46:02,45 1 00:16:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
51croatia MC0032  
Beauty
Team Blazevic1 10:46:02,80 1 00:16:03 Croatia Pigeon Club
52hungary MC3919  
Jeanne
Team B.M.W.1 10:46:02,90 1 00:16:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
53polska MC5106  
Ponidzie
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega1 10:46:03,15 1 00:16:03 Polonia
54rumania MC9250  
Ufa 1
Alin Ungureanu1 10:46:03,60 1 00:16:04 Romania
55eeuu MC4845  
Celine
Team Ganus Family Loft2 10:46:03,65 1 00:16:04 USA
56indonesia MC9287  
Yenni
Team Nusantara1 10:46:04,05 1 00:16:04 Indonesian Club
57germany MC9802  
Malaka
Siebert Brieftaubensport1 10:46:04,50 1 00:16:04 Germany Club
58germany MC8399  
Quely
Team Dr. Angela Targatz1 10:46:05,30 1 00:16:05 Germany Club
59netherlands MC3194  
Flakkeeenaar
C. Tijl1 10:46:05,40 1 00:16:05 Holland Pigeons Club
60netherlands MC4660  
Gitaar Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg1 10:46:05,45 1 00:16:05 Holland Pigeons Club
61netherlands MC1353  
Kobe
Roy Vos1 10:46:05,75 1 00:16:06 Holland Pigeons Club
62switzerland MC2262  
Peanuts
Team Jura Fighter1 10:46:06,15 1 00:16:06 Switzerland
63germany MC6104  
Roan
Team Enger1 10:46:06,20 1 00:16:06 Germany Club
64germany MC1084  
Pertex One
Alexander Dietzel1 10:46:06,40 1 00:16:06 Germany Club
65slovakia MC3936  
Macumi
Team Brezovica - Texas1 10:46:06,45 1 00:16:06 Slovakia Club
66netherlands MC5712  
Corrie
C. Tijl2 10:46:06,46 1 00:16:06 Holland Pigeons Club
67hungary MC2092  
Lady Madonna
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.1 10:46:06,60 1 00:16:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
68greece MC7382  
Nihat
Team Derby Halkidiki2 10:46:06,65 1 00:16:07 Greece Club
69italia MC3792  
Waly
Team Adrian & Mogadja1 10:46:06,66 1 00:16:07 Italia Club
70slovakia MC0235  
Rogue
Milan Valachovic1 10:46:06,80 1 00:16:07 Slovakia Club
71england MC9978  
Jessy Maries Cruiser
A. Harker1 10:46:07,05 1 00:16:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
72germany MC1364  
Swift Gold
Alexander Dietzel2 10:46:07,15 1 00:16:07 Germany Club
73norway MC2793  
Chebere
Team Spirit of Norway1 10:46:07,65 1 00:16:08 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
74slovakia MC2317  
Las 7
Team Las Vladimir & Dana1 10:46:07,70 1 00:16:08 Slovakia Club
75belgium MC7239  
Charlotte
Team Geusens1 10:46:07,71 1 00:16:08 Belgium Club
76germany MC5236  
Winslow
Team Albatal1 10:46:07,90 1 00:16:08 Germany Club
77netherlands MC7853  
Careless
Team Roy Abels1 10:46:08,00 1 00:16:08 Holland Pigeons Club
78netherlands MC0956  
Libertys Ride
Team Doldersum1 10:46:08,01 1 00:16:08 Holland Pigeons Club
79england MC3500  
Faggsy
Team Casey & Rainbow1 10:46:08,05 1 00:16:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
80denmark MC0513  
Superboy
Team Bent & Tage1 10:46:08,10 1 00:16:08 Denmark Club
81slovakia MC2461  
Tomi
Team Cvasko1 10:46:08,30 1 00:16:08 Slovakia Club
82slovakia MC1588  
Caesar
Team Daughter & Father Drexler1 10:46:08,45 1 00:16:08 Slovakia Club
83england MC0685  
Dundee Scret Weapon
Team Milly's Loft1 10:46:08,70 1 00:16:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
84denmark MC5411  
NN
Team M & C Hansen1 10:46:08,90 1 00:16:09 Denmark Club
85gran canaria MC3893  
Dinah
Team Carlos y Germán1 10:46:09,00 1 00:16:09 C.C. ANSITE
86germany MC0668  
Golden Shamrock
Edward Holscher2 10:46:09,05 1 00:16:09 Germany Club
87slovakia MC8335  
Maja
Team Cvasko2 10:46:09,10 1 00:16:09 Slovakia Club
88belgium MC1469  
Svip
Team Ann1 10:46:09,20 1 00:16:09 Belgium Club
89slovakia MC4810  
Andy
Andrej Bielik1 10:46:09,35 1 00:16:09 Slovakia Club
90tenerife MC4324  
Mistic
Team Columbacanaria1 10:46:09,45 1 00:16:09 Adexe
91italia MC4978  
Spidy
Team D & D Loft Como1 10:46:09,90 1 00:16:10 Italia Club
92slovakia MC7440  
Joly
Jozef Minarik1 10:46:10,00 1 00:16:10 Slovakia Club
93england MC4272  
Appleflo
Team Wentworth Lofts2 10:46:10,15 1 00:16:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
94belgium MC4058  
Noelles High Flyer
Team Ann2 10:46:10,15 1 00:16:10 Belgium Club
95slovakia MC4328  
Lucky
Team Olsa1 10:46:10,16 1 00:16:10 Slovakia Club
96eeuu MC3794  
ZFL 816
Team Zheng Family Loft1 10:46:10,25 1 00:16:10 USA
97germany MC4528  
Nanny
Team Dr. Angela Targatz2 10:46:10,45 1 00:16:10 Germany Club
98eeuu MC1699  
Grey Ghost
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing1 10:46:10,60 1 00:16:11 Club New Mexico
99wales MC6469  
rhyfelwr 2
Team Top View Loft1 10:46:10,65 1 00:16:11 Wales Club
100ireland MC2650  
Pitufo
Team Ireland1 10:46:10,80 1 00:16:11 Irish Homing Union
101hungary MC7384  
A Kolyok
Team Brigetio1 10:46:10,90 1 00:16:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
102slovakia MC9464  
Emiel
Milan Vojtko1 10:46:11,10 1 00:16:11 Slovakia Club
103netherlands MC5717  
Fast Damian
Team Potijk W.N.2 10:46:11,11 1 00:16:11 Holland Pigeons Club
104belgium MC4813  
Irritate Me
Team Annie Boys1 10:46:11,12 1 00:16:11 Belgium Club
105germany MC9519  
Dream Weaver
Team Bernhard Kluber1 10:46:11,30 1 00:16:11 Germany Club
106slovakia MC6606  
PJ Streela
Team Sabinov2 10:46:11,31 1 00:16:11 Slovakia Club
107netherlands MC0244  
Frederika
Team G.M.B.1 10:46:11,35 1 00:16:11 Holland Pigeons Club
108slovakia MC3509  
Valverde
Team Sabinov3 10:46:11,40 1 00:16:11 Slovakia Club
109polska MC4451  
Mighty Snazy
Andrzej Jankowski2 10:46:11,50 1 00:16:12 Polonia
110england MC1075  
Dexter
Team Burns Bombers1 10:46:11,55 1 00:16:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
111slovakia MC2406  
Gama
Team Trebostovo2 10:46:11,65 1 00:16:12 Slovakia Club
112netherlands MC6292  
Alien
Team G.M.B.2 10:46:11,90 1 00:16:12 Holland Pigeons Club
113germany MC7878  
Aní 79
Team Schnellin1 10:46:12,00 1 00:16:12 Sachsen Club
114slovakia MC4490  
Rik
Jozef Minarik2 10:46:12,20 1 00:16:12 Slovakia Club
115belgium MC5745  
Maxim
Roger Ponnet1 10:46:12,30 1 00:16:12 Belgium Club
116netherlands MC1904  
Light My Fire
Bert Ploeg1 10:46:12,45 1 00:16:12 Holland Pigeons Club
117austria MC2737  
B & L - 4
Benjamin Neag1 10:46:12,55 1 00:16:13 Austria Club
118germany MC4981  
Fledermaus
Rolf Berger2 10:46:12,60 1 00:16:13 Germany Club
119hungary MC3065  
Lone
Team B.M.W.2 10:46:12,61 1 00:16:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
120germany MC4661  
Luis
Ralf Romer1 10:46:12,65 1 00:16:13 Germany Club
121slovakia MC4510  
Muro
Bartosek Ladislav1 10:46:12,75 1 00:16:13 Slovakia Club
122netherlands MC2741  
Welkom Uden 10
Welkom Uden1 10:46:12,76 1 00:16:13 Holland Pigeons Club
123netherlands MC0264  
Bob Ping
Team Baarda Pingjum1 10:46:12,85 1 00:16:13 Holland Pigeons Club
124eeuu MC2811  
Fleetw 85
Team Fleet Washington Loft1 10:46:12,86 1 00:16:13 USA
125hungary MC6364  
Bricoux
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi2 10:46:12,95 1 00:16:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
126eeuu MC6081  
Pretty Woman
Team USA 11 10:46:13,00 1 00:16:13 USA
127belgium MC4798  
Twiggy 2
Team Segers & Coppens1 10:46:13,10 1 00:16:13 Denderbond Ninove
128bosnia herzegovina MC9224  
Derby Bila
Team Fam. Peric1 10:46:13,11 1 00:16:13 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
129eeuu MC2467  
Canuto
Andy Skwiat1 10:46:13,40 1 00:16:13 USA
130germany MC3313  
Ajo
Ralf Romer2 10:46:13,45 1 00:16:13 Germany Club
131polska MC9484  
Koporynia
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega2 10:46:13,50 1 00:16:14 Polonia
132belgium MC9349  
Beetle
Team Petra & Freddy1 10:46:13,65 1 00:16:14 Denderbond Ninove
133england MC0747  
Bluethunder Thor
Team Coleman & Lawson1 10:46:13,90 1 00:16:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
134slovakia MC2374  
Ryan
Milan Husár1 10:46:13,95 1 00:16:14 Slovakia Club
135netherlands MC7626  
Gambo
Caspar Lurvink1 10:46:14,45 1 00:16:14 Holland Pigeons Club
136eeuu MC2678  
Dylan
Team Taranto & Torres1 10:46:14,46 1 00:16:14 USA
137netherlands MC1150  
Triple Threat
Lorenzo Van Russel1 10:46:14,50 1 00:16:14 Holland Pigeons Club
138slovakia MC0411  
PJ Henka
Team PJ Pigeons1 10:46:14,80 1 00:16:15 Slovakia Club
139switzerland MC8243  
Miss Wonderduk
Team Jura Fighter2 10:46:14,81 1 00:16:15 Switzerland
140rumania MC4233  
Invictus
Class 8881 10:46:15,00 1 00:16:15 Romania
141polska MC8911  
Rodrigo
Andrzej Jankowski3 10:46:15,35 1 00:16:15 Polonia
142netherlands MC9730  
Veni
Team The Oener Butchers1 10:46:15,40 1 00:16:15 Holland Pigeons Club
143hungary MC8460  
Red
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi3 10:46:15,50 1 00:16:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
144eeuu MC7131  
Tyra
Team Mauna Kea Inv1 10:46:15,65 1 00:16:16 USA
145netherlands MC2585  
Arona Tenerife 702
Jos de Ridder1 10:46:15,90 1 00:16:16 Holland Pigeons Club
146hungary MC2479  
Power
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons2 10:46:15,95 1 00:16:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
147tenerife MC9831  
Trufa
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera1 10:46:16,05 1 00:16:16 CANARAGÜI
148slovakia MC0492  
Zakar
Team Palko1 10:46:16,05 1 00:16:16 Slovakia Club
149switzerland MC8259  
Irka
Team Kewo Race1 10:46:16,40 1 00:16:16 Switzerland
150bosnia herzegovina MC1347  
Bilci
Team Fam. Peric2 10:46:16,55 1 00:16:17 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
151slovakia MC2615  
Nero
Team Daughter & Father Drexler2 10:46:16,65 1 00:16:17 Slovakia Club
152germany MC3820  
Lisa
Team Schnellin2 10:46:16,70 1 00:16:17 Sachsen Club
153belgium MC8128  
NINA
Roger Mertens1 10:46:16,80 1 00:16:17 Fond Wallonie
154hungary MC5228  
129901
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 10:46:16,85 1 00:16:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
155eeuu MC0467  
Spirit in Black
Carlos Abitia1 10:46:17,05 1 00:16:17 USA
156belgium MC8404  
máximo
Team Annie Boys2 10:46:17,06 1 00:16:17 Belgium Club
157rumania MC9406  
Eldiego
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR1 10:46:17,20 1 00:16:17 Romania
158hungary MC9701  
Violin II
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.2 10:46:17,20 1 00:16:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
159germany MC7754  
Zuzi
Franz Kleinhans1 10:46:17,30 1 00:16:17 Bayernmarathon Club
160belgium MC6732  
Bambi
Team Hok L & N1 10:46:17,30 1 00:16:17 Belgium Club
161belgium MC7288  
Sandra
Team Dream1 10:46:17,55 1 00:16:18 Belgium Club
162netherlands MC4874  
Piano Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg2 10:46:17,70 1 00:16:18 Holland Pigeons Club
163belgium MC5613  
Calima
Team Creemers & Zoon1 10:46:17,75 1 00:16:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
164netherlands MC8255  
Dollys Boy
Team Roy Abels2 10:46:17,75 1 00:16:18 Holland Pigeons Club
165rumania MC0903  
High Tech Friend
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR2 10:46:17,85 1 00:16:18 Romania
166colombia MC7962  
Miss Cloudia
Team Otra Atenea1 10:46:18,01 1 00:16:18 Colombia Club
167slovakia MC1654  
Super 87
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 10:46:18,05 1 00:16:18 Slovakia Club
168hungary MC0976  
Balu
Team Brigetio2 10:46:18,20 1 00:16:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
169eeuu MC1064  
TuttiFrutti
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 10:46:18,30 1 00:16:18 USA
170germany MC3186  
Marc 1
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 10:46:18,31 1 00:16:18 Wetter
171england MC8644  
Glory
Brendan Olding1 10:46:18,40 1 00:16:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
172belgium MC1056  
R 196
A. en C. Roels1 10:46:18,45 1 00:16:18 Belgium Club
173germany MC4296  
Aristides
Franz Kleinhans2 10:46:18,60 1 00:16:19 Bayernmarathon Club
174rumania MC9543  
Par 300
Dan Nitoiu1 10:46:18,65 1 00:16:19 Romania
175netherlands MC7991  
Wise Lass
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon1 10:46:18,65 1 00:16:19 Holland Pigeons Club
176netherlands MC3218  
Lady in Red
Team Hageman & van Acker1 10:46:18,70 1 00:16:19 Holland Pigeons Club
177germany MC1600  
233 Wonderfull
Team SG Eider1 10:46:18,80 1 00:16:19 Oberfranken Club
178controling MC0381  
Nikol
Checking Checking1 10:46:18,90 1 00:16:19 Checking
179polska MC7014  
Fick-L-Fritz
Andrzej Jankowski4 10:46:19,00 1 00:16:19 Polonia
180hungary MC5863  
Tina
Team Brigetio3 10:46:19,07 1 00:16:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
181turkey MC7773  
Bad Boy
Ihsan Sariyer1 10:46:19,10 1 00:16:19 Turkey Flying Club
182rumania MC1818  
Regina
Team Honest Race Loft1 10:46:19,15 1 00:16:19 Romania
183slovakia MC8424  
Nanjing
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 10:46:19,30 1 00:16:19 Slovakia Club
184austria MC3445  
Paris
Benjamin Neag2 10:46:19,35 1 00:16:19 Austria Club
185germany MC5607  
Steel City Hope
Team SG Bauer1 10:46:19,40 1 00:16:19 Germany Club
186slovakia MC6727  
David B
Romulus Team Blahovsky1 10:46:19,50 1 00:16:20 Slovakia Club
187germany MC6013  
Angelik
Hans Esser1 10:46:19,75 1 00:16:20 Germany Club
188eeuu MC4106  
Den 196
Team GT Family Loft2 10:46:20,05 1 00:16:20 USA
189netherlands MC8081  
Welkom Uden 7
Welkom Uden2 10:46:20,05 1 00:16:20 Holland Pigeons Club
190belgium MC2055  
Cassius Clay
Piet Blancke1 10:46:20,06 1 00:16:20 Belgium Club
191austria MC4418  
General
Robert Marjanovic1 10:46:20,06 1 00:16:20 Austria Club
192slovakia MC8295  
Rychlik
Team Lovas1 10:46:20,07 1 00:16:20 Slovakia Club
193slovakia MC4417  
Invincible
Team R.CH1 10:46:20,10 1 00:16:20 Slovakia Club
194netherlands MC2248  
Richard
Richard H Van Zuijlen1 10:46:20,60 1 00:16:21 Holland Pigeons Club
195norway MC7879  
Mission
Team Spirit of Norway2 10:46:20,61 1 00:16:21 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
196netherlands MC4638  
Bolero
Team Pouw & Willems1 10:46:20,70 1 00:16:21 Holland Pigeons Club
197switzerland MC3968  
Erwin
Team Alpen Jager1 10:46:20,75 1 00:16:21 Switzerland
198england MC3741  
rocoso
Team Fev Flyers1 10:46:21,00 1 00:16:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
199eeuu MC5030  
Rapy
Kris Twardus1 10:46:21,25 1 00:16:21 USA
200hungary MC3827  
Silver Arrov
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.3 10:46:21,30 1 00:16:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
201germany MC0134  
Netsrot 265
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner1 10:46:21,50 1 00:16:22 Germany Club
202eeuu MC1826  
Playboy
Team Eastern Pearl Loft1 10:46:21,55 1 00:16:22 USA
203eeuu MC2816  
Whos The Boss
Team Ganus Family Loft3 10:46:21,80 1 00:16:22 USA
204england MC0645  
Motita
Nick Bradford1 10:46:21,85 1 00:16:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
205england MC1768  
Desi 3
Glenn Zimmerman1 10:46:22,05 1 00:16:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
206polska MC8282  
Kali
Team Morel1 10:46:22,35 1 00:16:22 Polonia
207belgium MC7542  
Kimo
Team PEC2 10:46:22,40 1 00:16:22 Belgium Club
208eeuu MC6817  
Dirt road Dollars
Team Prospector Loft & Krug1 10:46:22,45 1 00:16:22 USA
209switzerland MC8579  
Ancient Orange
Team Kewo Race2 10:46:22,45 1 00:16:22 Switzerland
210hungary MC1786  
Rebi
Team Horvath & Varga1 10:46:22,46 1 00:16:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
211belgium MC2541  
Diane
Team Hok L & N2 10:46:22,47 1 00:16:22 Belgium Club
212belgium MC4596  
Zaki
Team Hok L & N3 10:46:22,55 1 00:16:23 Belgium Club
213belgium MC2817  
Aster
Team Bruninx Lehaerts Bambust2 10:46:22,75 1 00:16:23 Belgium Club
214england MC1636  
Pauls Girls
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 10:46:23,00 1 00:16:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
215denmark MC2857  
Bliksem-MC
Henrik Meldgaard1 10:46:23,01 1 00:16:23 Denmark Club
216rumania MC6914  
Bak 434
Marius Iulian Sepciuc1 10:46:23,30 1 00:16:23 Romania
217hungary MC2505  
Fredy
Team B.M.W.3 10:46:23,60 1 00:16:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
218denmark MC3798  
Vinni
Team Bent & Tage2 10:46:23,61 1 00:16:24 Denmark Club
219switzerland MC1301  
Andrea
Team Jura Fighter3 10:46:23,62 1 00:16:24 Switzerland
220polska MC8576  
Qunicy
Team Master2 10:46:23,63 1 00:16:24 Polonia
221england MC8467  
Alans Pride
Team Hope and Glory1 10:46:23,85 1 00:16:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
222belgium MC2662  
Marie-Jeanne
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra1 10:46:23,86 1 00:16:24 Belgium Club
223slovakia MC1586  
Mailo
Milan Husár2 10:46:24,05 1 00:16:24 Slovakia Club
224slovakia MC0498  
Baronka
Michal Komacka1 10:46:24,06 1 00:16:24 Slovakia Club
225fuerteventura MC8431  
jengibre
Félix Camacho Hernández1 10:46:24,07 1 00:16:24 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
226england MC4881  
Julies Chance
Team Top Wing1 10:46:24,08 1 00:16:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
227hungary MC4453  
Allison
Team B.M.W.4 10:46:24,09 1 00:16:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
228germany MC5047  
Crystal Wimpy
Daniel Weichtmann2 10:46:24,15 1 00:16:24 Germany Club
229norway MC4568  
Bury 1
Krystof Bury1 10:46:24,15 1 00:16:24 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
230england MC1133  
Bluethunder Heimdall
Team Coleman & Lawson2 10:46:24,20 1 00:16:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
231slovakia MC5208  
Fialka
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas1 10:46:24,25 1 00:16:24 Slovakia Club
232baleares MC5750  
European Violet
Team Derby Ibiza1 10:46:24,40 1 00:16:24 C.C. IBIZA
233hungary MC2477  
Rebeka
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 10:46:24,55 1 00:16:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
234italia MC0533  
Verdi
Team D & D Loft Como2 10:46:24,56 1 00:16:25 Italia Club
235italia MC7459  
ANTEA
Giuseppe Patti1 10:46:24,57 1 00:16:25 Italia Club
236norway MC0193  
Galadrielle
Team Ludviksen & Tufte1 10:46:24,90 1 00:16:25 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
237slovakia MC9042  
Mia
Team Gornal Family1 10:46:24,95 1 00:16:25 Slovakia Club
238bosnia herzegovina MC0868  
Dujmo
Team Fam. Peric3 10:46:25,15 1 00:16:25 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
239rumania MC3231  
Lucky 888
Class 8882 10:46:25,25 1 00:16:25 Romania
240polska MC0378  
Onar
Team Morel2 10:46:25,26 1 00:16:25 Polonia
241hungary MC5667  
Pircsi
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 10:46:25,35 1 00:16:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
242netherlands MC7661  
Wally 5
Team Flipje1 10:46:25,65 1 00:16:26 Holland Pigeons Club
243rumania MC9675  
Rebel Earl
Ion Ureche1 10:46:25,80 1 00:16:26 Romania
244netherlands MC4369  
Louie
Team Cafe Wessel1 10:46:25,85 1 00:16:26 Holland Pigeons Club
245germany MC4701  
Laurel
Ralf Romer3 10:46:25,90 1 00:16:26 Germany Club
246england MC9455  
Tony I
Team Woodhouse Boys1 10:46:26,25 1 00:16:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
247turkey MC9949  
Zorro
Ihsan Sariyer2 10:46:26,26 1 00:16:26 Turkey Flying Club
248england MC4555  
Red John
Team Murray & Mills1 10:46:26,30 1 00:16:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
249hungary MC1197  
Letti
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös2 10:46:26,40 1 00:16:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
250england MC2759  
Zim Dodger
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst1 10:46:26,45 1 00:16:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
251belgium MC5152  
Katy
Team PEC3 10:46:26,60 1 00:16:27 Belgium Club
252belgium MC6919  
Kate
Team Geusens2 10:46:26,61 1 00:16:27 Belgium Club
253hungary MC5432  
Jron Junior
Mihaly Barsony1 10:46:26,62 1 00:16:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
254eeuu MC4321  
Twin Sisters 1
Team USA 12 10:46:26,85 1 00:16:27 USA
255austria MC2192  
Blue Turbo OLR 62
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana1 10:46:26,85 1 00:16:27 Austria Club
256italia MC6849  
TEDI
Team TNSA1 10:46:27,10 1 00:16:27 Italia Club
257slovakia MC7202  
Olino
Ivan Blasko1 10:46:27,40 1 00:16:27 Slovakia Club
258eeuu MC0461  
Candy Apple Red
Team Flying Pilgrims1 10:46:27,65 1 00:16:28 USA
259england MC6768  
Roll With It
Team Gallagher1 10:46:27,66 1 00:16:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
260germany MC4886  
ámbar
J. Stefaniszyn1 10:46:27,67 1 00:16:28 Germany Club
261slovakia MC6675  
Bozka
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 10:46:27,68 1 00:16:28 Slovakia Club
262hungary MC6258  
Tipp
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös3 10:46:27,70 1 00:16:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
263belgium MC5960  
Max
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther1 10:46:27,90 1 00:16:28 Belgium Club
264netherlands MC9293  
Bas Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg3 10:46:27,95 1 00:16:28 Holland Pigeons Club
265belgium MC8669  
Kimmy
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra2 10:46:28,05 1 00:16:28 Belgium Club
266slovakia MC6459  
PJ Lionel
Team PJ Pigeons2 10:46:28,10 1 00:16:28 Slovakia Club
267england MC4683  
Waggys Squeak
Team Trainspotters1 10:46:28,40 1 00:16:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
268rumania MC2839  
Gold Girl
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan1 10:46:28,50 1 00:16:28 Romania
269slovakia MC4796  
Modra
Team Torysa1 10:46:28,51 1 00:16:29 Slovakia Club
270turkey MC5784  
Kamet
Ahmet Cavdar1 10:46:28,52 1 00:16:29 Turkey Flying Club
271england MC4156  
Lupy
Keith Warnes1 10:46:28,60 1 00:16:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
272germany MC1766  
Argos
Team Klaas & Sohn1 10:46:28,61 1 00:16:29 Rietberg Club
273germany MC7727  
Montemiro
Hendrik Wilpers1 10:46:28,65 1 00:16:29 Ahaus-Alsstätten
274netherlands MC5544  
Kasper
Team Post - Fidder - Vis1 10:46:28,80 1 00:16:29 Holland Pigeons Club
275netherlands MC0458  
Nathalie
Team Post - Fidder - Vis2 10:46:29,20 1 00:16:29 Holland Pigeons Club
276switzerland MC2385  
Pinky
Team Alp Race1 10:46:29,21 1 00:16:29 Switzerland
277czech republic MC0601  
Klarka
Team Rehak1 10:46:29,25 1 00:16:29 Czech Republic Club
278turkey MC2535  
De Class
Figo Mehmet1 10:46:29,30 1 00:16:29 Turkey Flying Club
279england MC0994  
Spooky
Team Hully Gullys1 10:46:29,40 1 00:16:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
280eeuu MC9343  
Fresco
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy1 10:46:29,60 1 00:16:30 USA
281belgium MC5374  
Timothy
Team Creemers & Zoon2 10:46:29,65 1 00:16:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
282polska MC3987  
Carla
Bogdan Mlynarczyk1 10:46:29,70 1 00:16:30 Polonia
283hungary MC2691  
Turbo Junior
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 10:46:29,75 1 00:16:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
284polska MC0076  
Swift Two
Tomasz Wiczling4 10:46:29,80 1 00:16:30 Polonia
285wales MC2734  
Maegans Boy
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 10:46:29,90 1 00:16:30 Wales Club
286belgium MC6970  
Lucky 670
Team Buyl & Howells1 10:46:30,00 1 00:16:30 Denderbond Ninove
287netherlands MC1964  
Just Like A Woman
Lorenzo Van Russel2 10:46:30,05 1 00:16:30 Holland Pigeons Club
288netherlands MC7874  
Raviero
Team Massing1 10:46:30,05 1 00:16:30 Holland Pigeons Club
289slovakia MC0472  
Felix
Michal Komacka2 10:46:30,30 1 00:16:30 Slovakia Club
290belgium MC6180  
Christel
Team Kempische duif Bree1 10:46:30,40 1 00:16:30 Belgium Club
291rumania MC9330  
Kamikaze 708
Dan Nitoiu2 10:46:30,41 1 00:16:30 Romania
292switzerland MC1685  
Schnidel Wutz
Team Alpen Jager2 10:46:30,50 1 00:16:30 Switzerland
293germany MC2443  
Time Bandit 13
Team Jörg Unglaube1 10:46:30,51 1 00:16:31 Germany Club
294slovakia MC3656  
Emil
Team Brezovica - Texas2 10:46:30,60 1 00:16:31 Slovakia Club
295rusia MC0828  
Sonja
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin2 10:46:30,61 1 00:16:31 Rusia Club
296slovakia MC3790  
Nera
Team Daughter & Father Drexler3 10:46:30,95 1 00:16:31 Slovakia Club
297netherlands MC3459  
Jessy
Team Doldersum2 10:46:31,15 1 00:16:31 Holland Pigeons Club
298austria MC4980  
Lee
Benjamin Neag3 10:46:31,25 1 00:16:31 Austria Club
299wales MC0223  
Brookes Baby
Team PK Lofts1 10:46:31,35 1 00:16:31 Wales Club
300germany MC2133  
Talina
Hendrik Wilpers2 10:46:31,45 1 00:16:31 Ahaus-Alsstätten
301slovakia MC6586  
Igor
Team Cvasko3 10:46:31,60 1 00:16:32 Slovakia Club
302netherlands MC3201  
Engel 1
Team Flipje2 10:46:31,61 1 00:16:32 Holland Pigeons Club
303rumania MC5678  
Muniain
Cristi Stan Pigeons1 10:46:31,75 1 00:16:32 Romania
304germany MC6943  
Axel
Team Schnellin3 10:46:31,95 1 00:16:32 Sachsen Club
305netherlands MC8895  
Ricky
Team Cafe Wessel2 10:46:31,96 1 00:16:32 Holland Pigeons Club
306england MC0953  
Pied Piper
Team W and S Sweet1 10:46:32,15 1 00:16:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
307germany MC1058  
Astons Turbo
Sarah Luebbering1 10:46:32,50 1 00:16:32 Germany Club
308wales MC3195  
Punk
Michael Cook1 10:46:32,51 1 00:16:33 Wales Club
309belgium MC7423  
Lucky 681
Team Buyl & Howells2 10:46:32,52 1 00:16:33 Denderbond Ninove
310eeuu MC5397  
Leonardo
Julio C. Ramírez1 10:46:32,60 1 00:16:33 USA
311belgium MC0399  
Conco
Dirk Martens1 10:46:32,65 1 00:16:33 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
312polska MC6144  
Fiona
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 10:46:32,70 1 00:16:33 Polonia
313tenerife MC5992  
Deputy Commander
Julián Amador Rodriguez2 10:46:32,75 1 00:16:33 Abona Sur
314slovakia MC3812  
Las 9
Team Las Vladimir & Dana2 10:46:32,76 1 00:16:33 Slovakia Club
315czech republic MC9852  
Vodja
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana1 10:46:32,77 1 00:16:33 Czech Republic Club
316hungary MC4261  
Katica
Team Brigetio4 10:46:32,78 1 00:16:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
317austria MC2671  
Xylia
Benjamin Neag4 10:46:32,80 1 00:16:33 Austria Club
318hungary MC5462  
Adel
Attila Szalma1 10:46:32,85 1 00:16:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
319slovakia MC5151  
Miro
Team Mosko M & M1 10:46:33,10 1 00:16:33 Slovakia Club
320netherlands MC8229  
Welkom Uden 6
Welkom Uden3 10:46:33,15 1 00:16:33 Holland Pigeons Club
321germany MC2698  
Kofila
Oltjon Balaj1 10:46:33,20 1 00:16:33 Germany Club
322lanzarote MC6040  
Oculto 1
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar1 10:46:33,25 1 00:16:33 Guatisea
323belgium MC0380  
Nancy
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther2 10:46:33,26 1 00:16:33 Belgium Club
324slovakia MC5731  
Ondrik
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J1 10:46:33,30 1 00:16:33 Slovakia Club
325england MC8951  
Superboy
Team Bebbington Family1 10:46:33,45 1 00:16:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
326germany MC5697  
Jean Chu
Hendrik Wilpers3 10:46:33,55 1 00:16:34 Ahaus-Alsstätten
327hungary MC1155  
Horesz 16
Team Horvath1 10:46:33,56 1 00:16:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
328england MC1166  
Forty Ninth Dimention
Team W and S Sweet2 10:46:33,70 1 00:16:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
329wales MC5051  
Aragon
Michael Cook2 10:46:33,71 1 00:16:34 Wales Club
330hungary MC3158  
Andi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea1 10:46:33,90 1 00:16:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
331rumania MC6370  
Indigo
Team Tanase & Paul1 10:46:34,15 1 00:16:34 Romania
332belgium MC2967  
Tiger
Team Moors & Dochters1 10:46:34,25 1 00:16:34 Fondclub Lanaken
333gran canaria MC9882  
Thor F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel2 10:46:34,25 1 00:16:34 Club Los Socios
334netherlands MC5305  
Ka
Klaas Buwalda1 10:46:34,35 1 00:16:34 Holland Pigeons Club
335hungary MC6948  
Porthos
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 10:46:34,36 1 00:16:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
336rumania MC5765  
Sanson
Team Campeanu & Caldentey1 10:46:34,37 1 00:16:34 Romania
337rumania MC8103  
Elena
Team Agro1 10:46:34,45 1 00:16:34 Romania
338belgium MC1005  
Hinnie
Team Hok L & N4 10:46:34,50 1 00:16:34 Belgium Club
339belgium MC5974  
Calima 1
Team Creemers & Zoon3 10:46:34,55 1 00:16:35 Olijftak Maaseik Club
340england MC5079  
Thor 3
Team Five Star Lofts1 10:46:34,60 1 00:16:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
341eeuu MC3665  
Dudo
Team BBL Lofts2 10:46:34,95 1 00:16:35 USA
342netherlands MC6078  
Alfred
Team Post - Fidder - Vis3 10:46:34,95 1 00:16:35 Holland Pigeons Club
343hungary MC9979  
Colita
Jozsef Kovacs1 10:46:35,10 1 00:16:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
344netherlands MC5876  
Canary 8
Team Klein Falckenborg1 10:46:35,20 1 00:16:35 Holland Pigeons Club
345austria MC8682  
Atomic
Kurt Nöres1 10:46:35,21 1 00:16:35 Pigeon Club Austria South
346hungary MC4015  
Janos
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons2 10:46:35,30 1 00:16:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
347belgium MC6887  
Princes of Glorie
Team Sunshine1 10:46:35,40 1 00:16:35 Belgium Club
348netherlands MC8494  
Dutchman
C. Tijl3 10:46:35,55 1 00:16:36 Holland Pigeons Club
349netherlands MC7438  
Canary Maud
Team Klein Falckenborg2 10:46:35,65 1 00:16:36 Holland Pigeons Club
350turkey MC4940  
Derby 16
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram1 10:46:35,80 1 00:16:36 Turkey Flying Club
351germany MC9065  
Flying Trapeze
Oltjon Balaj2 10:46:36,01 1 00:16:36 Germany Club
352slovakia MC3083  
Baly
Pavel Novák1 10:46:36,05 1 00:16:36 Slovakia Club
353netherlands MC2120  
Blockbuster
Ko van Nood1 10:46:36,10 1 00:16:36 Holland Pigeons Club
354germany MC9530  
298 Zeus
Team SG Eider2 10:46:36,15 1 00:16:36 Oberfranken Club
355netherlands MC4517  
Tough Opposition
Team G.M.B.3 10:46:36,20 1 00:16:36 Holland Pigeons Club
356wales MC1519  
Dougie
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 10:46:36,21 1 00:16:36 Wales Club
357belgium MC2990  
Baby Please Come Home
Team Ann3 10:46:36,55 1 00:16:37 Belgium Club
358norway MC4741  
Kjell 52
Team V & V Haugesund1 10:46:36,60 1 00:16:37 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
359rumania MC4391  
Morgan
Hanus Vasile1 10:46:36,60 1 00:16:37 Romania
360netherlands MC2487  
Kizzy
Team Roy Abels3 10:46:36,75 1 00:16:37 Holland Pigeons Club
361austria MC0564  
Gerald
Team Stockinger aus Wien1 10:46:36,76 1 00:16:37 Austria Club
362netherlands MC7770  
Gerben
Team Hageman & van Acker2 10:46:36,77 1 00:16:37 Holland Pigeons Club
363sevilla MC6515  
Silvia
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George1 10:46:36,95 1 00:16:37 ITALICENSE
364netherlands MC0896  
Frysian Greyhound
Sjaak Buwalda1 10:46:36,96 1 00:16:37 Holland Pigeons Club
365austria MC3514  
Michael
Team Stockinger aus Wien2 10:46:37,00 1 00:16:37 Austria Club
366denmark MC2591  
Chevie Dujour
Team Racing Pigeons Jebjerg1 10:46:37,05 1 00:16:37 Denmark Club
367netherlands MC5971  
A Pillow Of Winds
Team Roy Abels4 10:46:37,25 1 00:16:37 Holland Pigeons Club
368eeuu MC6229  
Claribel
Timothy Macken1 10:46:37,35 1 00:16:37 USA
369belgium MC6666  
Lolita
Team Hok L & N5 10:46:37,40 1 00:16:37 Belgium Club
370croatia MC0238  
Croatina Best
Denis Culic1 10:46:37,41 1 00:16:37 Croatia Pigeon Club
371eeuu MC8730  
Etel
Team Ganus Family Loft4 10:46:37,45 1 00:16:37 USA
372austria MC9946  
Paige Paisley
Robert Marjanovic2 10:46:37,50 1 00:16:38 Austria Club
373wales MC0359  
Sissley
Team Rudderfett1 10:46:37,70 1 00:16:38 Welsh Flag
374belgium MC8250  
Fantasy
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo1 10:46:37,85 1 00:16:38 Belgium Club
375eeuu MC1968  
Binky
Team A1 FEI1 10:46:37,90 1 00:16:38 USA
376polska MC5979  
víspera
Grzegorz Szymanski1 10:46:38,00 1 00:16:38 Polonia
377fuerteventura MC3342  
Blue Wave
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna1 10:46:38,05 1 00:16:38 Gran Tarajal
378germany MC5382  
Biko
Andreas Mahlow1 10:46:38,15 1 00:16:38 Germany Club
379belgium MC1697  
Lucky 669
Team Buyl & Howells3 10:46:38,35 1 00:16:38 Denderbond Ninove
380hungary MC6055  
Lena
Team B.M.W.5 10:46:38,50 1 00:16:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
381eeuu MC8497  
Sunny
Team BBL Lofts3 10:46:38,65 1 00:16:39 USA
382france MC0029  
Zhiann
Team Carrefour du Pigeon1 10:46:38,70 1 00:16:39 France Club
383austria MC7893  
Thomas
Team Stockinger aus Wien3 10:46:38,71 1 00:16:39 Austria Club
384belgium MC9225  
Elske
Team Bruninx Lehaerts Bambust3 10:46:38,75 1 00:16:39 Belgium Club
385hungary MC0858  
Natasha
Károly Haraszti1 10:46:38,76 1 00:16:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
386belgium MC4084  
Jos
Team Dream2 10:46:38,80 1 00:16:39 Belgium Club
387germany MC5780  
Minnas Girl
Team Bernhard Kluber2 10:46:38,95 1 00:16:39 Germany Club
388eeuu MC1716  
Paty
Ralph Aceves1 10:46:39,00 1 00:16:39 USA
389germany MC8517  
Four Speed
J. Stefaniszyn2 10:46:39,10 1 00:16:39 Germany Club
390austria MC0168  
Ginger
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer2 10:46:39,20 1 00:16:39 VRV - Oberoesterreich
391eeuu MC5801  
Fleet 56
Team Fleet Washington Loft2 10:46:39,35 1 00:16:39 USA
392rumania MC2641  
Alex
Team Antofie1 10:46:39,36 1 00:16:39 Romania
393eeuu MC9276  
Peedie
Team Lucky 171 10:46:39,40 1 00:16:39 USA
394belgium MC4379  
Agnes II
Team De Sprangerkes1 10:46:39,55 1 00:16:40 Belgium Club
395slovakia MC7313  
Majk
Team Sabinov4 10:46:39,65 1 00:16:40 Slovakia Club
396polska MC3330  
Nice
Marek Woloszyn1 10:46:39,85 1 00:16:40 Polonia
397austria MC1029  
Local Talent
Benjamin Neag5 10:46:39,90 1 00:16:40 Austria Club
398rumania MC2845  
Rossy
Team Tanase & Paul2 10:46:39,95 1 00:16:40 Romania
399germany MC7839  
Keep Moving
Alexander Dietzel3 10:46:40,05 1 00:16:40 Germany Club
400slovakia MC3444  
BinBing
Team Wiedermann-Otvos1 10:46:40,15 1 00:16:40 Slovakia Club
401tenerife MC8515  
The Passenger
Julián Amador Rodriguez3 10:46:40,20 1 00:16:40 Abona Sur
402turkey MC8439  
Selim-Ferit
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram2 10:46:40,40 1 00:16:40 Turkey Flying Club
403rumania MC4697  
Twlight Tossin It Up
Team Campeanu & Caldentey2 10:46:40,50 1 00:16:40 Romania
404polska MC4330  
Siwers
Team Morel3 10:46:40,51 1 00:16:41 Polonia
405polska MC5902  
Kris 2
Team Pomorze1 10:46:40,52 1 00:16:41 Polonia
406polska MC2930  
Touch Of Gold
Andrzej Jankowski5 10:46:40,85 1 00:16:41 Polonia
407hungary MC7506  
Blani 39
Team Blanka-dúc.1 10:46:41,10 1 00:16:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
408england MC5660  
Zeena
Team Amigos in Paradise1 10:46:41,20 1 00:16:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
409rumania MC3028  
Vera
Team Antofie2 10:46:41,30 1 00:16:41 Romania
410belgium MC5007  
Marie
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 10:46:41,40 1 00:16:41 Belgium Club
411rumania MC3272  
Super As
Class 8883 10:46:41,41 1 00:16:41 Romania
412tenerife MC4777  
Paya
Julián Amador Rodriguez4 10:46:41,42 1 00:16:41 Abona Sur
413netherlands MC5905  
Sharon
Team Potijk W.N.3 10:46:41,65 1 00:16:42 Holland Pigeons Club
414eeuu MC2984  
Nick
Team BBL Lofts4 10:46:41,70 1 00:16:42 USA
415denmark MC6355  
Ali-Ehs
Team H H Brobech1 10:46:41,71 1 00:16:42 Denmark Club
416belgium MC7818  
Quintina
Dirk Vandenberghe2 10:46:41,72 1 00:16:42 Belgium Club
417germany MC2123  
Claude Green Grass
Dietmar Lefevre1 10:46:41,73 1 00:16:42 Germany Club
418polska MC1638  
Bahrain
Bogdan Mlynarczyk2 10:46:41,80 1 00:16:42 Polonia
419wales MC1515  
Maggie
Team Hand Me Downs1 10:46:41,90 1 00:16:42 Wales Club
420slovakia MC4577  
Yvana
Milan Husár3 10:46:41,95 1 00:16:42 Slovakia Club
421scotland MC7964  
Calvin
Team JxN Syndicate1 10:46:42,15 1 00:16:42 Scottish Homing Union
422germany MC9540  
Orco
Team Kusk & Lipperland1 10:46:42,40 1 00:16:42 Germany Club
423england MC0258  
Sky Angel
Team Countryman1 10:46:42,50 1 00:16:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
424gran canaria MC1890  
Sargus
Germán Rojas Acosta2 10:46:42,60 1 00:16:43 Doramas
425belgium MC8521  
Lynn
Team Moors & Dochters2 10:46:42,70 1 00:16:43 Fondclub Lanaken
426hungary MC6264  
Clay Dark
Károly Haraszti2 10:46:42,71 1 00:16:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
427austria MC7544  
Marylin
Benjamin Neag6 10:46:42,85 1 00:16:43 Austria Club
428belgium MC2015  
Ortega
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.1 10:46:42,90 1 00:16:43 Belgium Club
429austria MC0878  
Ferenc 8
Ferenc Butyka3 10:46:43,15 1 00:16:43 VRV - Oberoesterreich
430belgium MC5212  
White Martha
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing1 10:46:43,30 1 00:16:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
431netherlands MC5770  
Acuarela
B. Goedee1 10:46:43,35 1 00:16:43 Holland Pigeons Club
432netherlands MC0237  
Hummingbird
Team Visser & Meijboom1 10:46:43,85 1 00:16:44 Holland Pigeons Club
433czech republic MC3805  
Sisi
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana2 10:46:43,90 1 00:16:44 Czech Republic Club
434eeuu MC9582  
Sacred Spirit
Team Bruno Loft1 10:46:43,91 1 00:16:44 USA
435slovakia MC8810  
MJM Kika
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro1 10:46:43,95 1 00:16:44 Slovakia Club
436netherlands MC5178  
MV 0061
Team Mark van Olst1 10:46:44,30 1 00:16:44 Holland Pigeons Club
437germany MC5526  
Victoria
Daniel Weichtmann3 10:46:44,40 1 00:16:44 Germany Club
438belgium MC4817  
Don Juan
Roger Mertens2 10:46:44,41 1 00:16:44 Fond Wallonie
439netherlands MC6118  
Tomir
Team Gebr. Vieberink2 10:46:44,55 1 00:16:45 Holland Pigeons Club
440hungary MC8952  
Grutter
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea2 10:46:44,65 1 00:16:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
441netherlands MC4630  
Arona Fourth
Team Varik1 10:46:44,80 1 00:16:45 Holland Pigeons Club
442bulgaria MC8478  
Gaby 1
Team Bolyari1 10:46:45,05 1 00:16:45 Bulgaria Club
443belgium MC2964  
Ankido 56
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer1 10:46:45,06 1 00:16:45 Belgium Club
444norway MC3224  
Jakey Boy
Rolf Helge Aspen1 10:46:45,07 1 00:16:45 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
445eeuu MC4080  
?-1115
Team Lin Family Loft1 10:46:45,20 1 00:16:45 USA
446slovakia MC7061  
Tempo
Team R.CH2 10:46:45,35 1 00:16:45 Slovakia Club
447england MC2703  
One for Bomber
Team Easy Company1 10:46:45,40 1 00:16:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
448rumania MC7448  
Houben 714
Dan Nitoiu3 10:46:45,45 1 00:16:45 Romania
449slovakia MC4770  
Devi
Team Cvasko4 10:46:45,55 1 00:16:46 Slovakia Club
450tenerife MC8549  
Hershey
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera2 10:46:45,85 1 00:16:46 CANARAGÜI
451belgium MC2715  
Strong Beauty
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing2 10:46:45,86 1 00:16:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
452belgium MC1167  
Layla
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra3 10:46:45,87 1 00:16:46 Belgium Club
453germany MC5810  
Tornupto
Alexander Dietzel4 10:46:45,95 1 00:16:46 Germany Club
454belgium MC7693  
Didi
Team Hok L & N6 10:46:46,10 1 00:16:46 Belgium Club
455wales MC1099  
Tarisa
Michael Cook3 10:46:46,20 1 00:16:46 Wales Club
456controling MC5548  
The Mustang
Checking Checking2 10:46:46,50 1 00:16:46 Checking
457rumania MC9889  
Ion
Team Antofie3 10:46:46,60 1 00:16:47 Romania
458netherlands MC3301  
Mega Star
Team Mega & Lowlands1 10:46:46,61 1 00:16:47 Holland Pigeons Club
459england MC6346  
Millys Loft Blood
Team Milly's Loft2 10:46:46,62 1 00:16:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
460belgium MC8264  
Last Resort
Team Ann4 10:46:46,63 1 00:16:47 Belgium Club
461controling MC2690  
Justin I
Checking Checking3 10:46:46,75 1 00:16:47 Checking
462netherlands MC1198  
Engel 3
Team Flipje3 10:46:47,05 1 00:16:47 Holland Pigeons Club
463czech republic MC9999  
Josef
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana3 10:46:47,05 1 00:16:47 Czech Republic Club
464slovakia MC0457  
Ruble
Team Laci2 10:46:47,50 1 00:16:48 Slovakia Club
465turkey MC7941  
Salvador
Figo Mehmet2 10:46:47,85 1 00:16:48 Turkey Flying Club
466switzerland MC0171  
Izo 34
Izet Licina1 10:46:47,86 1 00:16:48 Switzerland
467hungary MC4760  
Istu
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea3 10:46:47,90 1 00:16:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
468belgium MC4338  
Hectors Hero
Team PEC4 10:46:47,95 1 00:16:48 Belgium Club
469lanzarote MC5907  
Enrico 1
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar2 10:46:48,00 1 00:16:48 Guatisea
470netherlands MC0297  
Serfon
Caspar Lurvink2 10:46:48,20 1 00:16:48 Holland Pigeons Club
471eeuu MC9886  
Thunder Rose
Team Ze Zhang & Kenny Chen1 10:46:48,25 1 00:16:48 USA
472england MC0216  
Susi
Team Fev Flyers2 10:46:48,50 1 00:16:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
473germany MC9787  
Ronalda
Daniel Wiegand1 10:46:48,55 1 00:16:49 Germany Club
474england MC6413  
Rica
Team Warren Foster & Snow1 10:46:48,60 1 00:16:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
475croatia MC6633  
pirulo
Team Pudic Family1 10:46:48,65 1 00:16:49 Croatia Pigeon Club
476germany MC5887  
Carolyn
Team Bernhard Kluber3 10:46:48,75 1 00:16:49 Germany Club
477rumania MC3282  
Akta
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut2 10:46:49,00 1 00:16:49 Romania
478eeuu MC6891  
jumbo
Team YMTN Loft1 10:46:49,20 1 00:16:49 USA
479england MC3568  
Ciclon
Team Fev Flyers3 10:46:49,21 1 00:16:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
480denmark MC5995  
Didde-S
Henrik Meldgaard2 10:46:49,30 1 00:16:49 Denmark Club
481polska MC5776  
Zapart No-2
Team Zapart1 10:46:49,40 1 00:16:49 Polonia
482germany MC5073  
Zina 2
Oltjon Balaj3 10:46:49,40 1 00:16:49 Germany Club
483netherlands MC0150  
Canary White
Team Klein Falckenborg3 10:46:49,45 1 00:16:49 Holland Pigeons Club
484germany MC1656  
Yanky
Team SG Bauer2 10:46:49,55 1 00:16:50 Germany Club
485austria MC1739  
Sandra
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana2 10:46:49,65 1 00:16:50 Austria Club
486germany MC6917  
Richard der 1
Team Schnellin4 10:46:49,66 1 00:16:50 Sachsen Club
487england MC9510  
Conztanza
Team Warren Foster & Snow2 10:46:49,85 1 00:16:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
488belgium MC0819  
Marjorie
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC1 10:46:50,10 1 00:16:50 Fondclub Herent
489slovakia MC3137  
Viktoria
Team Saradin1 10:46:50,10 1 00:16:50 Slovakia Club
490wales MC6428  
Ulla
Ralph Morgan1 10:46:50,40 1 00:16:50 Wales Club
491belgium MC4652  
Sonja
Team Castermans & Maes1 10:46:50,45 1 00:16:50 Belgium Club
492netherlands MC2371  
Quica
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon2 10:46:50,60 1 00:16:51 Holland Pigeons Club
493austria MC5687  
Leony
Benjamin Neag7 10:46:50,70 1 00:16:51 Austria Club
494eeuu MC2790  
Wanphen
Team Ganus Family Loft5 10:46:51,00 1 00:16:51 USA
495eeuu MC5310  
Joris
Andy Skwiat2 10:46:51,20 1 00:16:51 USA
496rumania MC7662  
Vio 5
Viorel Gah1 10:46:51,25 1 00:16:51 Romania
497eeuu MC1814  
Gaensebluemchen
Team Ganus Family Loft6 10:46:51,30 1 00:16:51 USA
498germany MC0970  
Stan
Stefan Heibel1 10:46:51,31 1 00:16:51 Germany Club
499germany MC5261  
Hermes-Polonia 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 10:46:51,32 1 00:16:51 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
500netherlands MC2525  
Wish You Were Here
B. Goedee2 10:46:51,40 1 00:16:51 Holland Pigeons Club
501polska MC7548  
Something Fast
Team Master3 10:46:51,45 1 00:16:51 Polonia
502belgium MC6947  
Carmen Dark
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC2 10:46:51,70 1 00:16:52 Fondclub Herent
503fuerteventura MC2727  
Welsh Dream
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna2 10:46:51,75 1 00:16:52 Gran Tarajal
504gran canaria MC4230  
Urano
Team Yahvé & Jaime1 10:46:51,80 1 00:16:52 Club Los Socios
505germany MC2696  
Jacob
Bernhard Bulten1 10:46:51,85 1 00:16:52 Germany Club
506gran canaria MC1504  
Venca
Germán Rojas Acosta3 10:46:52,00 1 00:16:52 Doramas
507polska MC9930  
Sir Red
Grzegorz Szymanski2 10:46:52,01 1 00:16:52 Polonia
508england MC1423  
Teddy Speed
Team Top Wing2 10:46:52,05 1 00:16:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
509netherlands MC3856  
Wimpie/Keesie I
Team Wimpie & Keesie1 10:46:52,05 1 00:16:52 Holland Pigeons Club
510slovakia MC4365  
Solka
Pavel Novák2 10:46:52,45 1 00:16:52 Slovakia Club
511polska MC3346  
Jody
Tomasz Wiczling5 10:46:52,60 1 00:16:53 Polonia
512denmark MC4343  
Jos 086
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 10:46:52,61 1 00:16:53 Denmark Club
513denmark MC9839  
Mads-P
Henrik Meldgaard3 10:46:52,62 1 00:16:53 Denmark Club
514eeuu MC4693  
Top Secret
Team Ze Zhang & Kenny Chen2 10:46:52,85 1 00:16:53 USA
515netherlands MC2561  
Arona Third
Team Varik2 10:46:52,95 1 00:16:53 Holland Pigeons Club
516england MC4841  
Pandora
Team Common View Lofts1 10:46:53,00 1 00:16:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
517germany MC9305  
Ismari
Daniel Weichtmann4 10:46:53,05 1 00:16:53 Germany Club
518england MC4762  
Astbury Fredie
Team Astbury1 10:46:53,20 1 00:16:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
519slovakia MC8528  
Michaelko
Team Mosko M & M2 10:46:53,45 1 00:16:53 Slovakia Club
520belgium MC7632  
Leo
Team De Scheemaeker1 10:46:53,60 1 00:16:54 Belgium Club
521wales MC4157  
Rasbull 69
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 10:46:53,65 1 00:16:54 Wales Club
522germany MC2874  
Taffy
Sarah Luebbering2 10:46:53,85 1 00:16:54 Germany Club
523eeuu MC5016  
Samanthas Hope
Team Cemfly Loft1 10:46:53,86 1 00:16:54 USA
524indonesia MC2091  
Black Melody
Team Garuda1 10:46:53,87 1 00:16:54 Indonesian Club
525slovakia MC0840  
MC Michaela
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro2 10:46:53,88 1 00:16:54 Slovakia Club
526belgium MC4225  
Cindy
Team Castermans & Maes2 10:46:53,89 1 00:16:54 Belgium Club
527slovenia MC3623  
Medo
Tadej Vugrinec1 10:46:54,35 1 00:16:54 Slovenia Club
528england MC1021  
Pauls Dream
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 10:46:54,45 1 00:16:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
529wales MC4558  
Boomerang 94
Team Tom & Gaynor1 10:46:54,46 1 00:16:54 Wales Club
530netherlands MC3781  
Petra
Team Knol Pigeons1 10:46:54,47 1 00:16:54 Holland Pigeons Club
531netherlands MC5798  
Beccasam
Team G.M.B.4 10:46:54,55 1 00:16:55 Holland Pigeons Club
532rumania MC0592  
Malen
Cristi Stan Pigeons2 10:46:54,60 1 00:16:55 Romania
533england MC2770  
Pauls Delight
Team Paul Smith Syndicate3 10:46:54,61 1 00:16:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
534greece MC9544  
Petros
Team Derby Halkidiki3 10:46:54,75 1 00:16:55 Greece Club
535eeuu MC8286  
Big Chance Jr
Team Cemfly Loft2 10:46:55,00 1 00:16:55 USA
536netherlands MC2361  
Chenoa
Team Massing2 10:46:55,05 1 00:16:55 Holland Pigeons Club
537eeuu MC9074  
Kings First Choice
Team Irish Syndicate Lofts1 10:46:55,06 1 00:16:55 USA
538england MC9285  
Desi 2
Glenn Zimmerman2 10:46:55,10 1 00:16:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
539netherlands MC8554  
Peter
Team Van Gelder1 10:46:55,20 1 00:16:55 Holland Pigeons Club
540belgium MC2644  
Gilgamesh
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer2 10:46:55,25 1 00:16:55 Belgium Club
541belgium MC2803  
Theophany
Team PEC5 10:46:55,50 1 00:16:56 Belgium Club
542bosnia herzegovina MC5125  
Gavro
Team Fam. Peric4 10:46:55,65 1 00:16:56 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
543belgium MC3355  
Noa
Team Hok L & N7 10:46:55,80 1 00:16:56 Belgium Club
544austria MC0406  
Martine
Team Kutlesa1 10:46:55,85 1 00:16:56 VRV - Oberoesterreich
545slovakia MC9342  
Peter
Bartosek Ladislav2 10:46:56,05 1 00:16:56 Slovakia Club
546turkey MC3923  
Ertugrul
Harun Bozar1 10:46:56,05 1 00:16:56 Turkey Flying Club
547germany MC7437  
Amya
Rolf Berger3 10:46:56,10 1 00:16:56 Germany Club
548slovakia MC8104  
Stefan 907
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 10:46:56,25 1 00:16:56 Slovakia Club
549rumania MC2625  
Mesa
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan2 10:46:56,35 1 00:16:56 Romania
550denmark MC7434  
Max
Team Henriksen1 10:46:56,50 1 00:16:56 Denmark Club
551eeuu MC1265  
Achtervlucht
Winston Tongol1 10:46:56,55 1 00:16:57 Quest Syndicate
552belgium MC7602  
Harrys Best
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing3 10:46:56,60 1 00:16:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
553germany MC3644  
Soutard
Team Bernhard Kluber4 10:46:56,61 1 00:16:57 Germany Club
554hungary MC5156  
Take A Giant Step
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs1 10:46:56,75 1 00:16:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
555belgium MC8630  
Bold Cherry
Team Christel & Patrick1 10:46:56,75 1 00:16:57 Belgium Club
556netherlands MC1858  
Kenner
Lorenzo Van Russel3 10:46:56,76 1 00:16:57 Holland Pigeons Club
557netherlands MC5405  
Djadja
Team Mantel1 10:46:56,77 1 00:16:57 Holland Pigeons Club
558eeuu MC4268  
Emilio
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 10:46:56,80 1 00:16:57 USA
559germany MC2160  
Dintys Choice
Franz Kleinhans3 10:46:57,15 1 00:16:57 Bayernmarathon Club
560belgium MC9933  
Senna
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen1 10:46:57,20 1 00:16:57 Belgium Club
561germany MC6086  
Batshauyi
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard2 10:46:57,21 1 00:16:57 Lahntal Club
562hungary MC8994  
Szimludol
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös4 10:46:57,22 1 00:16:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
563netherlands MC8907  
Canary 10
Team Klein Falckenborg4 10:46:57,60 1 00:16:58 Holland Pigeons Club
564hungary MC7358  
Evenepoel
Team Brigetio5 10:46:57,61 1 00:16:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
565asturias MC2277  
Bolche
Team Asturias1 10:46:57,65 1 00:16:58 R.C. Oviedo
566wales MC0661  
Tage
Ralph Morgan2 10:46:57,75 1 00:16:58 Wales Club
567belgium MC9493  
White Tom
Team de Wilde & van Driessche2 10:46:58,01 1 00:16:58 Belgium Club
568czech republic MC8926  
Baba Jaga
Team Bouchal1 10:46:58,10 1 00:16:58 Czech Republic Club
569austria MC1450  
Cacho
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer3 10:46:58,25 1 00:16:58 VRV - Oberoesterreich
570hungary MC6692  
Penny
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs2 10:46:58,40 1 00:16:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
571slovakia MC0899  
Terka
Team Cvasko5 10:46:58,41 1 00:16:58 Slovakia Club
572england MC7587  
Sans Lad
Team Hope and Glory2 10:46:58,42 1 00:16:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
573rumania MC9609  
Houben 715
Dan Nitoiu4 10:46:58,43 1 00:16:58 Romania
574belgium MC6747  
Gijs
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra4 10:46:58,75 1 00:16:59 Belgium Club
575slovakia MC0615  
Zazriva
Team Viglas JJM1 10:46:59,00 1 00:16:59 Slovakia Club
576eeuu MC4695  
Lucky Quarter
Team Cemfly Loft3 10:46:59,15 1 00:16:59 USA
577germany MC6236  
Marcus
Team Schnellin5 10:46:59,15 1 00:16:59 Sachsen Club
578germany MC2809  
Johann
Hans Esser2 10:46:59,20 1 00:16:59 Germany Club
579england MC4800  
Fay Bay
Team Top Wing3 10:46:59,25 1 00:16:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
580eeuu MC6057  
Perdy
Team Bruno Loft2 10:46:59,35 1 00:16:59 USA
581eeuu MC3639  
Barbaro
Team Blessing Family Loft2 10:46:59,50 1 00:17:00 USA
582netherlands MC7638  
Jack
Team Hageman & van Acker3 10:46:59,60 1 00:17:00 Holland Pigeons Club
583scotland MC1439  
Tartan Tinker
Team Saor Alba1 10:46:59,61 1 00:17:00 Scottish Homing Union
584czech republic MC0708  
Magdalena
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana4 10:46:59,65 1 00:17:00 Czech Republic Club
585belgium MC5834  
Cheddar
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo2 10:46:59,85 1 00:17:00 Belgium Club
586rumania MC6470  
Queen
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan3 10:46:59,90 1 00:17:00 Romania
587italia MC1987  
MARTE
Giuseppe Patti2 10:46:59,95 1 00:17:00 Italia Club
588netherlands MC8772  
Orleans
Team Hageman & van Acker4 10:46:59,96 1 00:17:00 Holland Pigeons Club
589england MC2356  
Max
Team Burns Bombers2 10:47:00,30 1 00:17:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
590belgium MC2909  
Karel
Team Red Devils Racing1 10:47:00,31 1 00:17:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
591polska MC5162  
Darka
Stanislaw Para1 10:47:00,32 1 00:17:00 Polonia
592england MC0606  
Six & Six
Team W and S Sweet3 10:47:00,45 1 00:17:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
593eeuu MC7212  
Sister 47th SAMDPR
Team J-Ireneo Loft1 10:47:00,50 1 00:17:00 USA
594norway MC5356  
Bury 2
Krystof Bury2 10:47:00,50 1 00:17:00 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
595germany MC6063  
Blitz
Team Schnellin6 10:47:00,75 1 00:17:01 Sachsen Club
596hungary MC8524  
Sonyi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea4 10:47:00,80 1 00:17:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
597hungary MC8356  
Cuban Express
Jozsef Kovacs2 10:47:01,00 1 00:17:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
598switzerland MC9983  
Izo 16
Izet Licina2 10:47:01,00 1 00:17:01 Switzerland
599hungary MC8386  
Anna
Attila Szalma2 10:47:01,15 1 00:17:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
600rumania MC1975  
Teodor
Team Agro2 10:47:01,25 1 00:17:01 Romania
601germany MC0173  
Til
Bernhard Bulten2 10:47:01,30 1 00:17:01 Germany Club
602hungary MC2612  
Charlei
Team B.M.W.6 10:47:01,40 1 00:17:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
603belgium MC9514  
Jan 42
Team P-S-S-S1 10:47:01,60 1 00:17:02 Belgium Club
604wales MC9168  
Dawn
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 10:47:01,65 1 00:17:02 Wales Club
605england MC8391  
Wizzard
Team Bebbington Family2 10:47:01,65 1 00:17:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
606netherlands MC0003  
Brennus
Caspar Lurvink3 10:47:01,70 1 00:17:02 Holland Pigeons Club
607eeuu MC6455  
Wise Wish
Frank McLaughlin1 10:47:01,71 1 00:17:02 USA
608england MC8658  
Elisa
Team Gleavum1 10:47:01,72 1 00:17:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
609eeuu MC1587  
Flyhome for Jaxon
Team Flyhome Loft1 10:47:01,75 1 00:17:02 USA
610england MC4021  
Kitaguni
A. Harker2 10:47:01,90 1 00:17:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
611eeuu MC1978  
ZFL 814
Team Zheng Family Loft2 10:47:01,95 1 00:17:02 USA
612germany MC7688  
234 Apollo
Team SG Eider3 10:47:02,15 1 00:17:02 Oberfranken Club
613austria MC4446  
When The Eagles Flies
Benjamin Neag8 10:47:02,16 1 00:17:02 Austria Club
614belgium MC4625  
Carol
Team Annie Boys3 10:47:02,17 1 00:17:02 Belgium Club
615wales MC2593  
Cristy
Roy Davis1 10:47:02,18 1 00:17:02 Wales Club
616wales MC2315  
Magavin
Team Rhondda Rockets1 10:47:02,45 1 00:17:02 Wales Club
617netherlands MC9372  
Mollie
Team Hageman & van Acker5 10:47:02,50 1 00:17:02 Holland Pigeons Club
618czech republic MC9445  
Roman
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek1 10:47:02,55 1 00:17:03 Czech Republic Club
619sweden MC0536  
Pupin M
Goran Trailovic1 10:47:02,75 1 00:17:03 Sweden Club
620england MC2985  
Black Beauty
Team Clive Browns Heroes1 10:47:03,05 1 00:17:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
621slovakia MC2288  
Lenka
Team Lovas2 10:47:03,10 1 00:17:03 Slovakia Club
622belgium MC2837  
Jorn
Team Creemers & Zoon4 10:47:03,25 1 00:17:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
623sevilla MC4425  
Anne Lise
Francisco Gutiérrez1 10:47:03,30 1 00:17:03 ITALICENSE
624eeuu MC8173  
Britney
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing2 10:47:03,31 1 00:17:03 Club New Mexico
625germany MC5695  
Florida Sun Pass
Team Kusk & Lipperland2 10:47:03,35 1 00:17:03 Germany Club
626italia MC3068  
Lil Jimmy
Nikolin Hattillari1 10:47:03,36 1 00:17:03 Italia Club
627eeuu MC3604  
Boldo
Team Ganus Family Loft7 10:47:03,60 1 00:17:04 USA
628eeuu MC3601  
Alfie
Team Zhen Yuan Guo1 10:47:03,61 1 00:17:04 USA
629belgium MC6084  
Arona 891
Dirk Verstichelen1 10:47:03,70 1 00:17:04 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
630belgium MC4227  
Youri
Jo Bauters1 10:47:03,71 1 00:17:04 Belgium Club
631england MC8853  
Mexicano
A. Harker3 10:47:03,85 1 00:17:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
632eeuu MC1346  
Odie
Eduardo Torres1 10:47:03,90 1 00:17:04 USA
633germany MC1081  
Swift Pace
Team Bernhard Kluber5 10:47:04,10 1 00:17:04 Germany Club
634belgium MC8532  
R 526
A. en C. Roels2 10:47:04,20 1 00:17:04 Belgium Club
635austria MC4925  
Bernadette
Benjamin Neag9 10:47:04,40 1 00:17:04 Austria Club
636germany MC5422  
Aní 481
Team Schnellin7 10:47:04,45 1 00:17:04 Sachsen Club
637england MC0106  
Shes Electric
Team Gallagher2 10:47:04,50 1 00:17:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
638germany MC1371  
Demeter
Stefan Heibel2 10:47:04,60 1 00:17:05 Germany Club
639slovakia MC5406  
Jimbo
Team Viglas JJM2 10:47:04,65 1 00:17:05 Slovakia Club
640slovakia MC9723  
Akim
Team Cvasko6 10:47:05,05 1 00:17:05 Slovakia Club
641netherlands MC5813  
Low Lands Grey
Team Mega & Lowlands2 10:47:05,10 1 00:17:05 Holland Pigeons Club
642germany MC1142  
Ambara
Georg Oswald1 10:47:05,15 1 00:17:05 Bavaria Club
643netherlands MC1471  
Frysian Swift
Sjaak Buwalda2 10:47:05,25 1 00:17:05 Holland Pigeons Club
644germany MC3599  
Cool Dawn
Stefan Heibel3 10:47:05,35 1 00:17:05 Germany Club
645eeuu MC7752  
Dyanne Dromer
Team Eastern Pearl Loft2 10:47:05,36 1 00:17:05 USA
646fuerteventura MC9779  
Ernie
Félix Camacho Hernández2 10:47:05,37 1 00:17:05 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
647colombia MC6596  
Maria
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez1 10:47:05,45 1 00:17:05 Colombia Club
648slovakia MC0157  
Dano
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel1 10:47:05,65 1 00:17:06 Slovakia Club
649slovakia MC9632  
Lady Tenerife
Team STB Loft1 10:47:05,85 1 00:17:06 Slovakia Club
650germany MC6461  
Time Bandit 4
Team Jörg Unglaube2 10:47:05,90 1 00:17:06 Germany Club
651sevilla MC1856  
Yupi
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George2 10:47:05,95 1 00:17:06 ITALICENSE
652england MC2527  
Bar King
Team Toto & Buzi Loft1 10:47:05,96 1 00:17:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
653netherlands MC6246  
Whuls
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk1 10:47:06,05 1 00:17:06 Holland Pigeons Club
654eeuu MC0844  
Lexy
Team Li Qing Ni1 10:47:06,15 1 00:17:06 USA
655hungary MC3326  
Maxim
Ferenc Csorna1 10:47:06,20 1 00:17:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
656hungary MC3267  
Silver Boy
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.4 10:47:06,25 1 00:17:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
657wales MC3982  
Misha
Roy Davis2 10:47:06,35 1 00:17:06 Wales Club
658belgium MC8668  
Sky
Team Moors & Dochters3 10:47:06,65 1 00:17:07 Fondclub Lanaken
659england MC9385  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow2 10:47:06,66 1 00:17:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
660eeuu MC5067  
Golden Sheep
Team Prelich Loft1 10:47:06,75 1 00:17:07 USA
661netherlands MC4175  
Little Blue
Team Van Gelder2 10:47:06,90 1 00:17:07 Holland Pigeons Club
662germany MC8973  
Real Gone Kid
Team Dr. Angela Targatz3 10:47:06,95 1 00:17:07 Germany Club
663hungary MC8887  
Numero Uno
Team Viglidan & Kovacs1 10:47:06,95 1 00:17:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
664hungary MC9491  
Lucy
Mihaly Barsony2 10:47:07,10 1 00:17:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
665belgium MC6401  
Dream Pigeon
Team Creemers & Zoon5 10:47:07,11 1 00:17:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
666slovakia MC8556  
Super 07
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 10:47:07,35 1 00:17:07 Slovakia Club
667hungary MC2066  
Jani
Team Molnos Janos1 10:47:07,45 1 00:17:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
668england MC2166  
Spero
Team Sock Robbers1 10:47:07,46 1 00:17:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
669slovakia MC9912  
Lady Arona
Team STB Loft2 10:47:07,50 1 00:17:08 Slovakia Club
670england MC2555  
Jett
Team W and S Sweet4 10:47:07,70 1 00:17:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
671gran canaria MC5330  
Carmen Cristina
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel3 10:47:07,71 1 00:17:08 Club Los Socios
672wales MC5456  
Arkan
Team PK Lofts2 10:47:07,80 1 00:17:08 Wales Club
673turkey MC0185  
Malcom
Hasan Altinbulak1 10:47:07,85 1 00:17:08 Turkey Flying Club
674turkey MC5744  
Yaren
Ahmet Cavdar2 10:47:07,86 1 00:17:08 Turkey Flying Club
675ireland MC5401  
In Flight Command
Team Perry & Plumber2 10:47:07,87 1 00:17:08 Irish Homing Union
676germany MC1690  
Holly Berry
Keil Heinz1 10:47:08,00 1 00:17:08 Germany Club
677tenerife MC6041  
Akil
Team CD Inspiradoras de Baute1 10:47:08,10 1 00:17:08 Abona Sur
678bosnia herzegovina MC3965  
Nova Bila
Team Fam. Peric5 10:47:08,15 1 00:17:08 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
679scotland MC3931  
Jackson
Team JxN Syndicate2 10:47:08,25 1 00:17:08 Scottish Homing Union
680italia MC4421  
Anna C
Team Italy1 10:47:08,40 1 00:17:08 Italia Club
681netherlands MC7050  
Fluit Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg4 10:47:08,50 1 00:17:08 Holland Pigeons Club
682denmark MC1032  
Red Superman 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 10:47:08,51 1 00:17:09 Denmark Club
683germany MC2600  
Mongo
Hendrik Wilpers4 10:47:08,55 1 00:17:09 Ahaus-Alsstätten
684scotland MC0701  
Archie
Team JxN Syndicate3 10:47:08,60 1 00:17:09 Scottish Homing Union
685turkey MC3180  
Duygu
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo1 10:47:08,75 1 00:17:09 Turkey Flying Club
686slovakia MC9745  
Noemi
Team Wiedermann-Otvos2 10:47:08,76 1 00:17:09 Slovakia Club
687italia MC6208  
LEEN
Team TNSA2 10:47:08,95 1 00:17:09 Italia Club
688italia MC8461  
IDRA
Giuseppe Patti3 10:47:09,10 1 00:17:09 Italia Club
689belgium MC8803  
Martha
Team Costa1 10:47:09,35 1 00:17:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
690germany MC2285  
Heimdal
Team German Storm1 10:47:09,40 1 00:17:09 Germany Club
691belgium MC2462  
Lennon
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC3 10:47:09,55 1 00:17:10 Fondclub Herent
692eeuu MC0120  
Melani
Team Ganus Family Loft8 10:47:09,60 1 00:17:10 USA
693sevilla MC7623  
Letsgo For Fun
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George3 10:47:09,70 1 00:17:10 ITALICENSE
694wales MC2786  
Hobby
Team PK Lofts3 10:47:09,95 1 00:17:10 Wales Club
695scotland MC1509  
Ettrick Pride
Team Ettrick1 10:47:10,00 1 00:17:10 Scottish Homing Union
696turkey MC2087  
Azra
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo2 10:47:10,01 1 00:17:10 Turkey Flying Club
697england MC6757  
Fearless
Team Murray & Mills2 10:47:10,05 1 00:17:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
698germany MC9506  
Rainer 2
Team Schnellin8 10:47:10,15 1 00:17:10 Sachsen Club
699gran canaria MC5201  
Frank 2
Team Carlos y Germán2 10:47:10,25 1 00:17:10 C.C. ANSITE
700rumania MC0541  
Well Noted
Team Hermeneanu Brothers1 10:47:10,45 1 00:17:10 Romania
701england MC4063  
Sweet Emotion
Team Warren Foster & Snow3 10:47:10,50 1 00:17:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
702italia MC1774  
Blaky
Team D & D Loft Como3 10:47:10,55 1 00:17:11 Italia Club
703polska MC4135  
Earth
Bogdan Mlynarczyk3 10:47:10,60 1 00:17:11 Polonia
704slovakia MC0455  
Noemka 912
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 10:47:10,61 1 00:17:11 Slovakia Club
705germany MC7291  
Thomas
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.1 10:47:11,15 1 00:17:11 Germany Club
706netherlands MC0992  
Frysian Gunner
Sjaak Buwalda3 10:47:11,35 1 00:17:11 Holland Pigeons Club
707slovakia MC1979  
Sixteen
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub1 10:47:11,36 1 00:17:11 Slovakia Club
708england MC9134  
Allison
Team Woodhouse Boys2 10:47:11,40 1 00:17:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
709eeuu MC9181  
The Flying Wonder
Team Battleridge Lofts1 10:47:11,60 1 00:17:12 USA
710belgium MC0299  
Junior Harry
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing4 10:47:11,61 1 00:17:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
711slovakia MC4192  
Fany
Team Wiedermann-Otvos3 10:47:11,75 1 00:17:12 Slovakia Club
712netherlands MC3413  
Del Mar
Team Mountain California Friends1 10:47:11,85 1 00:17:12 Holland Pigeons Club
713slovakia MC4166  
Markus
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis1 10:47:11,90 1 00:17:12 Slovakia Club
714asturias MC5481  
Tls Promise
Team Asturias2 10:47:12,05 1 00:17:12 R.C. Oviedo
715czech republic MC8718  
Anna
Team Rehak2 10:47:12,10 1 00:17:12 Czech Republic Club
716bulgaria MC3954  
Gladys
Team Vicont & Vicontesa1 10:47:12,20 1 00:17:12 Bulgaria Club
717hungary MC9988  
Monc
Team Brigetio6 10:47:12,21 1 00:17:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
718switzerland MC9942  
Izo 13
Izet Licina3 10:47:12,45 1 00:17:12 Switzerland
719ireland MC1973  
Tubbereering
Team Owen Dunbar1 10:47:12,46 1 00:17:12 Irish Homing Union
720slovakia MC5899  
PJ Pokle
Team PJ Pigeons3 10:47:12,65 1 00:17:13 Slovakia Club
721slovakia MC0945  
Tyler
Milan Husár4 10:47:12,80 1 00:17:13 Slovakia Club
722england MC3263  
Frans Lad
Team F. Briley and Son1 10:47:12,81 1 00:17:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
723netherlands MC3700  
Canary 7
Team Klein Falckenborg5 10:47:12,85 1 00:17:13 Holland Pigeons Club
724ireland MC6362  
Adonis
Team Ireland2 10:47:12,86 1 00:17:13 Irish Homing Union
725denmark MC3264  
Million Elektric 3
Team Bent & Tage3 10:47:12,87 1 00:17:13 Denmark Club
726polska MC7746  
Mazany
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 10:47:13,00 1 00:17:13 Polonia
727eeuu MC5116  
California Girl
Team J-Ireneo Loft2 10:47:13,15 1 00:17:13 USA
728netherlands MC4714  
Triple Mo
Team Hageman & van Acker6 10:47:13,30 1 00:17:13 Holland Pigeons Club
729polska MC2061  
Cholo
Team Master4 10:47:13,40 1 00:17:13 Polonia
730mexico MC0588  
Maelstrom
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 10:47:13,55 1 00:17:14 Mexico
731germany MC4955  
Boldy
Dietmar Lefevre2 10:47:13,75 1 00:17:14 Germany Club
732switzerland MC9161  
Trueform
Team Alpen Jager3 10:47:13,80 1 00:17:14 Switzerland
733slovakia MC3670  
Milan B
Romulus Team Blahovsky2 10:47:13,81 1 00:17:14 Slovakia Club
734england MC5894  
Lindash Noah
Team Kellys Irish Heros2 10:47:14,10 1 00:17:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
735belgium MC8842  
Marlon
Team Hok L & N8 10:47:14,25 1 00:17:14 Belgium Club
736eeuu MC0154  
Maid of Silver
Frank McLaughlin2 10:47:14,50 1 00:17:14 USA
737polska MC6940  
Celestial Breeze
Grzegorz Szymanski3 10:47:14,65 1 00:17:15 Polonia
738rumania MC4579  
Constantin
Team Agro3 10:47:14,70 1 00:17:15 Romania
739eeuu MC8875  
Alan
Team Lopez Loft1 10:47:14,85 1 00:17:15 USA
740eeuu MC2880  
Zarko
Team Cemfly Loft4 10:47:14,86 1 00:17:15 USA
741germany MC6608  
Time Bandit 3
Team Jörg Unglaube3 10:47:14,90 1 00:17:15 Germany Club
742england MC3807  
Lorena
A. Harker4 10:47:15,00 1 00:17:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
743turkey MC4035  
Tomris Hatun
Halil Seyhan1 10:47:15,05 1 00:17:15 Turkey Flying Club
744eeuu MC6900  
Mariposa
Team Ganus Family Loft9 10:47:15,20 1 00:17:15 USA
745turkey MC7666  
Kilic
Ahmet Cavdar3 10:47:15,25 1 00:17:15 Turkey Flying Club
746netherlands MC5302  
Canary Lynn
Team Klein Falckenborg6 10:47:15,35 1 00:17:15 Holland Pigeons Club
747czech republic MC4552  
Mirka
Team Rehak3 10:47:15,45 1 00:17:15 Czech Republic Club
748slovakia MC6981  
Kamil
Team Marton J + I1 10:47:15,46 1 00:17:15 Slovakia Club
749sevilla MC5239  
Abracadabra
Francisco Gutiérrez2 10:47:15,90 1 00:17:16 ITALICENSE
750eeuu MC0426  
Ayrton
Team Woodland Loft1 10:47:16,00 1 00:17:16 USA
751turkey MC0057  
Baris
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo3 10:47:16,05 1 00:17:16 Turkey Flying Club
752slovakia MC2858  
Roman
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis2 10:47:16,20 1 00:17:16 Slovakia Club
753germany MC2453  
Brahims Brother
Hendrik Wilpers5 10:47:16,35 1 00:17:16 Ahaus-Alsstätten
754germany MC4716  
Qui Danzig
Siebert Brieftaubensport2 10:47:16,45 1 00:17:16 Germany Club
755eeuu MC1463  
Crystal Blue Girl
Team Flying Pilgrims2 10:47:16,50 1 00:17:16 USA
756czech republic MC9424  
Hari
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 10:47:16,51 1 00:17:17 Czech Republic Club
757belgium MC1775  
Number Two
Team PEC6 10:47:16,75 1 00:17:17 Belgium Club
758netherlands MC5515  
Astronomical
Team Poelman & Kap1 10:47:16,80 1 00:17:17 Holland Pigeons Club
759hungary MC1838  
Lili
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös5 10:47:16,90 1 00:17:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
760belgium MC6574  
Tarzan
Team Geris Guido & Thomas1 10:47:17,25 1 00:17:17 Belgium Club
761netherlands MC4181  
Creta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 10:47:17,45 1 00:17:17 Holland Pigeons Club
762eeuu MC7137  
Test
Team APC Loft1 10:47:17,46 1 00:17:17 USA
763slovakia MC6567  
White Rose
Team Daughter & Father Drexler4 10:47:17,60 1 00:17:18 Slovakia Club
764belgium MC3380  
R 192
A. en C. Roels3 10:47:17,75 1 00:17:18 Belgium Club
765hungary MC9994  
129914
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 10:47:17,85 1 00:17:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
766belgium MC9551  
Mister David
Team Costa2 10:47:17,90 1 00:17:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
767austria MC8184  
Superstar
Benjamin Neag10 10:47:17,95 1 00:17:18 Austria Club
768eeuu MC0143  
Neutonio
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft3 10:47:17,96 1 00:17:18 USA
769netherlands MC1780  
Welkom Uden 4
Welkom Uden4 10:47:18,20 1 00:17:18 Holland Pigeons Club
770polska MC6426  
Popek
Team Morel4 10:47:18,30 1 00:17:18 Polonia
771belgium MC9476  
Forrest (Gump)
Team PEC7 10:47:18,31 1 00:17:18 Belgium Club
772bulgaria MC2217  
Gaby 2
Team Bolyari2 10:47:18,32 1 00:17:18 Bulgaria Club
773slovakia MC9813  
Wuhan
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 10:47:18,80 1 00:17:19 Slovakia Club
774belgium MC0781  
Michy
Team Creemers & Zoon6 10:47:18,80 1 00:17:19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
775eeuu MC6124  
Kimberleys Pride
Team Zheng Loft1 10:47:18,85 1 00:17:19 USA
776belgium MC1554  
Speedy
Team Geris Guido & Thomas2 10:47:19,00 1 00:17:19 Belgium Club
777slovakia MC1201  
Adam
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna1 10:47:19,01 1 00:17:19 Slovakia Club
778slovakia MC5193  
Pedro
Team Viglas JJM3 10:47:19,10 1 00:17:19 Slovakia Club
779rumania MC9970  
Lustra
Team Campeanu & Caldentey3 10:47:19,25 1 00:17:19 Romania
780england MC3293  
Kagle Has Landed
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst2 10:47:19,30 1 00:17:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
781eeuu MC5495  
Jedi
Team Callejas Loft1 10:47:19,40 1 00:17:19 USA
782belgium MC4531  
Maria Dolores
Jose Hoes1 10:47:19,55 1 00:17:20 Fondclub Loft 24
783germany MC2840  
Capitan
Hendrik Wilpers6 10:47:19,65 1 00:17:20 Ahaus-Alsstätten
784germany MC0741  
King 408
Team Wittenberg1 10:47:19,70 1 00:17:20 Germany Club
785germany MC6649  
Flying Star
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 10:47:19,71 1 00:17:20 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
786tenerife MC6122  
Malagueńa
Domingo Mario Díaz Acosta1 10:47:19,85 1 00:17:20 Nuevos HORIZONTES
787hungary MC1639  
Remény
Team Horvath & Varga2 10:47:19,86 1 00:17:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
788netherlands MC7486  
Promiser
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 10:47:19,95 1 00:17:20 Holland Pigeons Club
789slovakia MC8976  
Frederik
Michal Komacka3 10:47:20,10 1 00:17:20 Slovakia Club
790belgium MC4011  
Thorgan
Team Creemers & Zoon7 10:47:20,30 1 00:17:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
791belgium MC0722  
Lightening Speed
Team Ann5 10:47:20,35 1 00:17:20 Belgium Club
792czech republic MC1949  
Rex
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana5 10:47:20,40 1 00:17:20 Czech Republic Club
793polska MC8321  
Aga
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 10:47:20,50 1 00:17:20 Polonia
794italia MC1799  
Birillo
Renato Cantu1 10:47:20,65 1 00:17:21 Italia Club
795netherlands MC5675  
Mr. Legacy
Team Hageman & van Acker7 10:47:20,66 1 00:17:21 Holland Pigeons Club
796switzerland MC7018  
It Takes Two
Team Kewo Race3 10:47:20,75 1 00:17:21 Switzerland
797slovakia MC6875  
Izabela
Team Saradin2 10:47:20,76 1 00:17:21 Slovakia Club
798tenerife MC1252  
Jewel From Belgium
Julián Amador Rodriguez5 10:47:21,00 1 00:17:21 Abona Sur
799eeuu MC0728  
Cork
Frank McLaughlin3 10:47:21,10 1 00:17:21 USA
800eeuu MC5804  
ADLs Taipan
Team ADL loft1 10:47:21,15 1 00:17:21 USA
801belgium MC0445  
Dom
Team Hok L & N9 10:47:21,16 1 00:17:21 Belgium Club
802germany MC8273  
Grady
Johannes Rimmele1 10:47:21,17 1 00:17:21 Germany Club
803mexico MC2791  
Blood Sugar
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft2 10:47:21,20 1 00:17:21 Mexico
804eeuu MC9245  
Firulais
Team Flying Pilgrims3 10:47:21,35 1 00:17:21 USA
805belgium MC4825  
Power Birdy
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing5 10:47:21,55 1 00:17:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
806austria MC8267  
Beneharo 553
Alois Wiefler1 10:47:21,65 1 00:17:22 Austria Club
807belgium MC0906  
Dumbella Duck
Roger Mertens3 10:47:21,95 1 00:17:22 Fond Wallonie
808eeuu MC4868  
Mr. K
Team Pawels Loft1 10:47:22,10 1 00:17:22 USA
809germany MC5134  
Fondclub Chris
Georg Oswald2 10:47:22,40 1 00:17:22 Bavaria Club
810england MC4952  
Super Holt
Team Canaries UK1 10:47:22,45 1 00:17:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
811england MC3376  
Bluethunder Odin
Team Coleman & Lawson3 10:47:22,50 1 00:17:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
812slovakia MC3308  
Rosta V
Team Bodnár Vladimír & Gabriela1 10:47:22,51 1 00:17:23 Slovakia Club
813belgium MC4659  
Pilon
Team PEC8 10:47:22,52 1 00:17:23 Belgium Club
814england MC7083  
Little Lola
Team Deam Six1 10:47:22,55 1 00:17:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
815switzerland MC1464  
Geebers
Team Kewo Race4 10:47:22,60 1 00:17:23 Switzerland
816austria MC6696  
Blue Chrisi
Team Garcia & Rotzer1 10:47:22,65 1 00:17:23 VRV - Oberoesterreich
817netherlands MC5141  
Eagle Eye
Team Hageman & van Acker8 10:47:22,95 1 00:17:23 Holland Pigeons Club
818croatia MC2257  
David
Miljenko Blazevic1 10:47:23,30 1 00:17:23 Croatia Pigeon Club
819germany MC0149  
Amal
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp4 10:47:23,35 1 00:17:23 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
820belgium MC6091  
Pablo
Team Hok L & N10 10:47:23,45 1 00:17:23 Belgium Club
821netherlands MC8067  
Pompy
Team G.M.B.5 10:47:23,90 1 00:17:24 Holland Pigeons Club
822germany MC0613  
Edigbere
Team Bernhard Kluber6 10:47:23,95 1 00:17:24 Germany Club
823netherlands MC5091  
Monique
Richard H Van Zuijlen2 10:47:23,96 1 00:17:24 Holland Pigeons Club
824germany MC1003  
Mia
Walter Agler1 10:47:23,97 1 00:17:24 Oberbayern Club
825germany MC8866  
Northern View
Andreas Mahlow2 10:47:24,05 1 00:17:24 Germany Club
826belgium MC7282  
Zorro
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther3 10:47:24,10 1 00:17:24 Belgium Club
827austria MC0618  
Adjona 253
Alois Wiefler2 10:47:24,30 1 00:17:24 Austria Club
828denmark MC1113  
Eigil
Team M & C Hansen2 10:47:24,50 1 00:17:24 Denmark Club
829germany MC2245  
Fanny
Team Dr. Angela Targatz4 10:47:24,50 1 00:17:24 Germany Club
830germany MC1644  
Manola
Rolf Berger4 10:47:24,51 1 00:17:25 Germany Club
831italia MC8413  
Sam
Team Italy2 10:47:24,52 1 00:17:25 Italia Club
832denmark MC8096  
Bent
Team Bent & Tage4 10:47:24,53 1 00:17:25 Denmark Club
833eeuu MC3000  
Rentoir
Team Lazy AC Loft1 10:47:24,55 1 00:17:25 USA
834eeuu MC6338  
Dare
Team Mariadan Loft1 10:47:24,80 1 00:17:25 USA
835england MC2302  
Paulys Perfect
Team F. Briley and Son2 10:47:25,05 1 00:17:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
836slovakia MC6740  
MJM Milan
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro3 10:47:25,06 1 00:17:25 Slovakia Club
837sweden MC7824  
Hope
Team Adde & Ravi1 10:47:25,10 1 00:17:25 Sweden Club
838slovakia MC4591  
Rainbow Star
Team Vidhold Pigeons1 10:47:25,25 1 00:17:25 Slovakia Club
839switzerland MC1218  
Nico
Martin Ruedi1 10:47:25,26 1 00:17:25 Switzerland
840slovakia MC3275  
Simona
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J2 10:47:25,65 1 00:17:26 Slovakia Club
841england MC9082  
Millys Hot English Baby
Team Milly's Loft3 10:47:25,66 1 00:17:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
842turkey MC4436  
Maya
Ihsan Sariyer3 10:47:25,85 1 00:17:26 Turkey Flying Club
843netherlands MC3630  
Ela
Team Soepboer1 10:47:25,86 1 00:17:26 Holland Pigeons Club
844italia MC3843  
Jimmy
Team D & D Loft Como4 10:47:26,10 1 00:17:26 Italia Club
845england MC4448  
Scott
Team Mambo Boys1 10:47:26,15 1 00:17:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
846rumania MC8007  
Hartari
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon1 10:47:26,30 1 00:17:26 Romania
847belgium MC4051  
Freddy
Team Petra & John Smits1 10:47:26,35 1 00:17:26 Belgium Club
848rumania MC8662  
Bontes
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel1 10:47:26,35 1 00:17:26 Romania
849germany MC9793  
Flamingo Kid
Georg Oswald3 10:47:26,40 1 00:17:26 Bavaria Club
850netherlands MC9517  
Vidi
Team The Oener Butchers2 10:47:26,55 1 00:17:27 Holland Pigeons Club
851slovakia MC4284  
Valliant
Team Daughter & Father Drexler5 10:47:26,56 1 00:17:27 Slovakia Club
852netherlands MC2919  
Expensive Cole
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland1 10:47:26,57 1 00:17:27 Holland Pigeons Club
853austria MC3110  
Purple Rain
Benjamin Neag11 10:47:26,58 1 00:17:27 Austria Club
854slovakia MC0973  
Super 34
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 10:47:26,80 1 00:17:27 Slovakia Club
855hungary MC7352  
Alya
Team Viglidan & Kovacs2 10:47:26,85 1 00:17:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
856germany MC8840  
Peter
Team Borkenkafer1 10:47:27,00 1 00:17:27 Germany Club
857england MC1951  
Just The Job 2
Team Murray & Mills3 10:47:27,15 1 00:17:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
858hungary MC7458  
Allen
Team B.M.W.7 10:47:27,20 1 00:17:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
859netherlands MC9479  
Bennie
Team Hageman & van Acker9 10:47:27,35 1 00:17:27 Holland Pigeons Club
860eeuu MC0096  
Show Time
Team Do Drop In Loft1 10:47:27,45 1 00:17:27 USA
861slovakia MC0882  
Noemi 903
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 10:47:27,70 1 00:17:28 Slovakia Club
862england MC3056  
Bluethunder Aegir
Team Coleman & Lawson4 10:47:27,80 1 00:17:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
863germany MC2652  
Megacles
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 10:47:27,81 1 00:17:28 Kaltenengers Club
864eeuu MC5400  
Blue Checker Splash
Team One of a Kind1 10:47:27,85 1 00:17:28 USA
865germany MC6837  
Bello
Rolf Berger5 10:47:27,90 1 00:17:28 Germany Club
866germany MC1725  
Lois
Team Borkenkafer2 10:47:27,90 1 00:17:28 Germany Club
867belgium MC9471  
Axel
Team Schaekers Brouns1 10:47:27,95 1 00:17:28 Fondclub Loft 24
868england MC2917  
Wordsworth View
Team West Cumbria Warriors1 10:47:27,96 1 00:17:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
869belgium MC7578  
Spikkelwout
Dirk Vandenberghe3 10:47:28,10 1 00:17:28 Belgium Club
870eeuu MC8156  
Britt 2
Team Ganus Family Loft10 10:47:28,40 1 00:17:28 USA
871hungary MC4128  
Beethoven
Zoltan Vig1 10:47:28,45 1 00:17:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
872slovakia MC6129  
Alana
Peter Gana1 10:47:28,55 1 00:17:29 Slovakia Club
873netherlands MC4348  
Ries
Team H. V. Venrooij1 10:47:28,80 1 00:17:29 Holland Pigeons Club
874ukraine MC5646  
Jana
Team Bandery1 10:47:28,80 1 00:17:29 Ukraine Club
875bulgaria MC8546  
Icaro
Team Vicont & Vicontesa2 10:47:29,10 1 00:17:29 Bulgaria Club
876austria MC7942  
Super Yuen
Robert Marjanovic3 10:47:29,15 1 00:17:29 Austria Club
877hungary MC2237  
Ace
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 10:47:29,20 1 00:17:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
878eeuu MC5673  
Zz Top
Team Ganus Family Loft11 10:47:29,60 1 00:17:30 USA
879germany MC0778  
Gigolo
Sarah Luebbering3 10:47:29,60 1 00:17:30 Germany Club
880wales MC9805  
dellan 3
Team Top View Loft2 10:47:29,61 1 00:17:30 Wales Club
881eeuu MC9691  
Jesper
Team Ganus Family Loft12 10:47:29,65 1 00:17:30 USA
882eeuu MC4262  
Greystoke Jenny
Team Nesneb Racing Loft1 10:47:29,66 1 00:17:30 USA
883turkey MC3969  
Alfa
Ihsan Sariyer4 10:47:29,67 1 00:17:30 Turkey Flying Club
884belgium MC9218  
Dimata
Team Annie Boys4 10:47:29,70 1 00:17:30 Belgium Club
885hungary MC8713  
129904
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 10:47:29,85 1 00:17:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
886polska MC1401  
Bashka
Grzegorz Szymanski4 10:47:29,86 1 00:17:30 Polonia
887belgium MC5227  
Fabio
Team Creemers & Zoon8 10:47:29,95 1 00:17:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
888slovakia MC2521  
Black Delight
Team Kusnirak2 10:47:30,10 1 00:17:30 Slovakia Club
889germany MC6424  
Silver Satin
Alexander Dietzel5 10:47:30,15 1 00:17:30 Germany Club
890belgium MC8966  
Lotte
Team Poppe Ingels1 10:47:30,20 1 00:17:30 Belgium Club
891rumania MC8287  
Twinkie
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon2 10:47:30,60 1 00:17:31 Romania
892austria MC8023  
Achilles
Robert Marjanovic4 10:47:30,70 1 00:17:31 Austria Club
893sevilla MC0432  
Liset
Francisco Gutiérrez3 10:47:30,71 1 00:17:31 ITALICENSE
894netherlands MC2577  
Dark Barcelona
Team Hageman & van Acker10 10:47:30,72 1 00:17:31 Holland Pigeons Club
895rumania MC2463  
Maria D
Viorel Stetco1 10:47:31,05 1 00:17:31 Romania
896switzerland MC1571  
Archie
Team Alp Race2 10:47:31,35 1 00:17:31 Switzerland
897netherlands MC1649  
Arona Tenerife 838
Jos de Ridder2 10:47:31,40 1 00:17:31 Holland Pigeons Club
898eeuu MC8886  
Hailo
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft4 10:47:31,55 1 00:17:32 USA
899austria MC0174  
Scarlett
Reinhar Gasser1 10:47:31,56 1 00:17:32 VRV - Oberoesterreich
900england MC7779  
Dextrorpe
Team Lincs1 10:47:31,75 1 00:17:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
901rumania MC9717  
Tipper
Hanus Vasile2 10:47:31,76 1 00:17:32 Romania
902eeuu MC0350  
Java
Team Chicago Mob1 10:47:32,00 1 00:17:32 USA
903gran canaria MC9956  
Putin
Team R.M.G.1 10:47:32,05 1 00:17:32 C.C. Las Palmas
904england MC3848  
Lidia
Team Fev Flyers4 10:47:32,05 1 00:17:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
905belgium MC3782  
San
Team Hok L & N11 10:47:32,10 1 00:17:32 Belgium Club
906england MC0770  
Oh Scmi
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst3 10:47:32,35 1 00:17:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
907hungary MC2118  
Athila
Team Szarok Csaba1 10:47:32,36 1 00:17:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
908belgium MC9336  
Mandy
Team Hok L & N12 10:47:32,37 1 00:17:32 Belgium Club
909england MC1596  
Almendra
Team Top Wing4 10:47:32,38 1 00:17:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
910scotland MC5150  
Yasmins Boy
Danny Henderson1 10:47:32,40 1 00:17:32 Scottish Homing Union
911england MC2995  
Brahms
Nick Bradford2 10:47:32,55 1 00:17:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
912germany MC9533  
Turro
Team Dr. Angela Targatz5 10:47:32,80 1 00:17:33 Germany Club
913eeuu MC8407  
Afrodita
Mike Chafardon1 10:47:32,90 1 00:17:33 USA
914rumania MC5467  
Otto
Team Familia Lazar & Pancota1 10:47:33,00 1 00:17:33 Romania
915netherlands MC7697  
Blueyzarsoff
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon3 10:47:33,05 1 00:17:33 Holland Pigeons Club
916france MC6651  
Nicolas
Team Carrefour du Pigeon2 10:47:33,20 1 00:17:33 France Club
917wales MC9515  
Hamburg
Team PK Lofts4 10:47:33,30 1 00:17:33 Wales Club
918eeuu MC5289  
Gitty Up
Team Crazy Als Lofts1 10:47:33,35 1 00:17:33 USA
919rumania MC7582  
Ufa 2
Alin Ungureanu2 10:47:33,45 1 00:17:33 Romania
920slovakia MC2126  
Roky
Team Laci3 10:47:33,46 1 00:17:33 Slovakia Club
921polska MC1307  
Route Forty
Team Swiecicki & Zajac1 10:47:33,70 1 00:17:34 Polonia
922belgium MC0107  
Stieve
Team Bruninx Lehaerts Bambust4 10:47:33,70 1 00:17:34 Belgium Club
923rumania MC2427  
Bluzer
Team Antofie4 10:47:33,71 1 00:17:34 Romania
924netherlands MC7450  
Wark Power
Team Hageman & van Acker11 10:47:33,72 1 00:17:34 Holland Pigeons Club
925netherlands MC3976  
Concreta
Team Soepboer2 10:47:33,75 1 00:17:34 Holland Pigeons Club
926netherlands MC3588  
ańil
Vincent Van Staveren1 10:47:33,90 1 00:17:34 Holland Pigeons Club
927eeuu MC3933  
Fax
Team Battleridge Lofts2 10:47:34,00 1 00:17:34 USA
928germany MC0654  
Noly
J. Stefaniszyn3 10:47:34,40 1 00:17:34 Germany Club
929gran canaria MC3518  
CARLAS
Francisco Montes Santos1 10:47:34,70 1 00:17:35 Ciudad Alta
930germany MC4860  
Marius 270
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner2 10:47:34,95 1 00:17:35 Germany Club
931fuerteventura MC8589  
Wonder Girl
Luis Fumero Arucas1 10:47:35,05 1 00:17:35 Gran Tarajal
932germany MC5265  
Berti
Hans Esser3 10:47:35,06 1 00:17:35 Germany Club
933rumania MC3159  
Arlechino
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan4 10:47:35,20 1 00:17:35 Romania
934hungary MC8633  
Szunoli
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös6 10:47:35,40 1 00:17:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
935gran canaria MC9931  
Aquiles
Team Yahvé & Jaime2 10:47:35,55 1 00:17:36 Club Los Socios
936colombia MC1274  
Matador
Team Otra Atenea2 10:47:35,70 1 00:17:36 Colombia Club
937gran canaria MC9135  
Castro
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel4 10:47:35,71 1 00:17:36 Club Los Socios
938hungary MC6957  
Bodza
Attila Szalma3 10:47:35,85 1 00:17:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
939slovakia MC9944  
Martina 38
Team Labon & Podolec1 10:47:35,95 1 00:17:36 Slovakia Club
940england MC0365  
Cove Villa Wendy
Team Wye View Loft1 10:47:36,00 1 00:17:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
941bosnia herzegovina MC6421  
Mili
Team Fam. Peric6 10:47:36,01 1 00:17:36 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
942england MC8111  
Angus
Team Top Wing5 10:47:36,10 1 00:17:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
943belgium MC7520  
Hot Chocolate
Team Hok L & N13 10:47:36,25 1 00:17:36 Belgium Club
944hungary MC1862  
Horesz 07
Team Horvath2 10:47:36,45 1 00:17:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
945england MC0713  
On Ya Toes
Team W and S Sweet5 10:47:36,60 1 00:17:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
946netherlands MC6130  
Frysian Vampire
Sjaak Buwalda4 10:47:36,61 1 00:17:37 Holland Pigeons Club
947polska MC3585  
Welsh Wizard
Stanislaw Para2 10:47:37,01 1 00:17:37 Polonia
948austria MC5246  
Midas
Benjamin Neag12 10:47:37,10 1 00:17:37 Austria Club
949eeuu MC7235  
Valdemar
Team Ganus Family Loft13 10:47:37,11 1 00:17:37 USA
950slovakia MC2416  
Anna
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna2 10:47:37,25 1 00:17:37 Slovakia Club
951denmark MC3956  
Ice
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen1 10:47:37,35 1 00:17:37 Denmark Club
952belgium MC0641  
Rosamunde
Team De Sprangerkes2 10:47:37,36 1 00:17:37 Belgium Club
953england MC4197  
Custard Pied
Team W and S Sweet6 10:47:37,37 1 00:17:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
954slovenia MC0780  
Apra
Tadej Vugrinec2 10:47:37,38 1 00:17:37 Slovenia Club
955germany MC4848  
Manolo
Rolf Berger6 10:47:37,39 1 00:17:37 Germany Club
956netherlands MC6026  
Ingrid
Richard H Van Zuijlen3 10:47:37,40 1 00:17:37 Holland Pigeons Club
957switzerland MC3132  
Digger
Team Alp Race3 10:47:37,55 1 00:17:38 Switzerland
958rumania MC0571  
Adolf
Team Antofie5 10:47:37,65 1 00:17:38 Romania
959belgium MC1484  
R 190
A. en C. Roels4 10:47:37,95 1 00:17:38 Belgium Club
960eeuu MC0354  
Parti Girl
Team Flying Pilgrims4 10:47:38,00 1 00:17:38 USA
961netherlands MC8625  
Raket
Team Hageman & van Acker12 10:47:38,00 1 00:17:38 Holland Pigeons Club
962mexico MC6422  
Big Pav
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft3 10:47:38,01 1 00:17:38 Mexico
963netherlands MC3469  
Skellupje
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk2 10:47:38,20 1 00:17:38 Holland Pigeons Club
964hungary MC6096  
Andrew
Team B.M.W.8 10:47:38,65 1 00:17:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
965belgium MC1175  
Sagan
Team De Sprangerkes3 10:47:38,75 1 00:17:39 Belgium Club
966germany MC1924  
Senne Potlood
Andreas Mahlow3 10:47:38,85 1 00:17:39 Germany Club
967eeuu MC7004  
Anika
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft5 10:47:38,86 1 00:17:39 USA
968belgium MC0303  
Pascal
Team De Scheemaeker2 10:47:39,15 1 00:17:39 Belgium Club
969netherlands MC9481  
Frysian Dogfight
Sjaak Buwalda5 10:47:39,15 1 00:17:39 Holland Pigeons Club
970eeuu MC7409  
Just Image
Carlos Abitia2 10:47:39,16 1 00:17:39 USA
971indonesia MC1047  
Burkes Pride
Team Tara Agung Sunrise1 10:47:39,30 1 00:17:39 Indonesian Club
972netherlands MC1451  
Vixen
Bert Ploeg2 10:47:39,35 1 00:17:39 Holland Pigeons Club
973slovakia MC5994  
Harvard
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 10:47:39,40 1 00:17:39 Slovakia Club
974denmark MC1459  
Silver Doughther 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 10:47:39,55 1 00:17:40 Denmark Club
975belgium MC7415  
Harrys New Star
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing6 10:47:39,65 1 00:17:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
976fuerteventura MC6840  
Yuky
Luis Fumero Arucas2 10:47:39,90 1 00:17:40 Gran Tarajal
977germany MC5567  
Follow Up
Team Bernhard Kluber7 10:47:39,91 1 00:17:40 Germany Club
978hungary MC1271  
Dzsenifer
Ferenc Csorna2 10:47:40,30 1 00:17:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
979eeuu MC7911  
Foellsch Foll
Team Taranto & Torres2 10:47:40,40 1 00:17:40 USA
980wales MC1022  
Stacey
Team Hand Me Downs2 10:47:40,41 1 00:17:40 Wales Club
981italia MC1107  
Hope
Team D & D Loft Como5 10:47:40,42 1 00:17:40 Italia Club
982rumania MC7810  
Sissi
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.1 10:47:40,43 1 00:17:40 Romania
983eeuu MC2300  
Niko
Julio C. Ramírez2 10:47:40,55 1 00:17:41 USA
984slovakia MC2536  
Peter 914
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 10:47:40,65 1 00:17:41 Slovakia Club
985belgium MC0366  
Marvina
Team Neirynck & Cekovic1 10:47:40,75 1 00:17:41 Fond Wallonie
986belgium MC7949  
Harrys Dex
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing7 10:47:40,90 1 00:17:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
987belgium MC4037  
Blinker
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther4 10:47:41,00 1 00:17:41 Belgium Club
988hungary MC8082  
De Koonig
Jozsef Kovacs3 10:47:41,15 1 00:17:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
989belgium MC3373  
Sepperonie
Dirk Vandenberghe4 10:47:41,20 1 00:17:41 Belgium Club
990rumania MC9680  
Killer 75
Class 8884 10:47:41,30 1 00:17:41 Romania
991belgium MC7017  
Jan 30
Team P-S-S-S2 10:47:41,31 1 00:17:41 Belgium Club
992netherlands MC8138  
Encinitas
Team Mountain California Friends2 10:47:41,35 1 00:17:41 Holland Pigeons Club
993hungary MC4440  
129964
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert4 10:47:41,36 1 00:17:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
994belgium MC7196  
Gilgamesh 61
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer3 10:47:41,37 1 00:17:41 Belgium Club
995polska MC5932  
Peja
Team Morel5 10:47:41,55 1 00:17:42 Polonia
996fuerteventura MC9820  
Hemlock
Félix Camacho Hernández3 10:47:41,80 1 00:17:42 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
997belgium MC4283  
Casanova
Roger Mertens4 10:47:41,85 1 00:17:42 Fond Wallonie
998eeuu MC8773  
Harvey
Debin Jiang1 10:47:42,05 1 00:17:42 USA
999england MC2710  
Wonderwall
Team Gallagher3 10:47:42,06 1 00:17:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1000hungary MC4622  
Napa
Team Nagy-Varga1 10:47:42,07 1 00:17:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1001rumania MC3816  
Renzo
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut3 10:47:42,15 1 00:17:42 Romania
1002hungary MC7606  
Wilma
Team B.M.W.9 10:47:42,20 1 00:17:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1003polska MC9964  
Elsu
Team Master5 10:47:42,30 1 00:17:42 Polonia
1004slovakia MC4704  
Nika
Team Cvasko7 10:47:42,40 1 00:17:42 Slovakia Club
1005austria MC7320  
Weise Auge
Emil Damian1 10:47:42,55 1 00:17:43 Austria Club
1006england MC5837  
Nelson
Team Murray & Mills4 10:47:42,60 1 00:17:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1007hungary MC0877  
Hungarian Girl
Team Viglidan & Kovacs3 10:47:42,65 1 00:17:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
1008denmark MC0752  
Lucky
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen2 10:47:42,85 1 00:17:43 Denmark Club
1009wales MC3120  
high hopes
Team Men of Gwent1 10:47:43,05 1 00:17:43 Wales Club
1010eeuu MC6340  
BooBoo
Team Ganus Family Loft14 10:47:43,10 1 00:17:43 USA
1011tenerife MC9416  
The Acid Queen
Carlos Guanche Campos1 10:47:43,20 1 00:17:43 CANARAGÜI
1012hungary MC0875  
129906
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert5 10:47:43,35 1 00:17:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
1013belgium MC7025  
Princess 2
Team Diamond Ladies1 10:47:43,40 1 00:17:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1014fuerteventura MC5654  
Nicole C
Félix Camacho Hernández4 10:47:43,45 1 00:17:43 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
1015belgium MC0115  
Jan 31
Team P-S-S-S3 10:47:43,50 1 00:17:44 Belgium Club
1016eeuu MC1209  
The Wind Walker
Team Stadie / Pancake1 10:47:43,55 1 00:17:44 USA
1017hungary MC6858  
Violin I
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.5 10:47:43,75 1 00:17:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
1018italia MC8861  
Oker
Nikolin Hattillari2 10:47:44,20 1 00:17:44 Italia Club
1019eeuu MC7737  
Brinkley
Team APC Loft2 10:47:44,30 1 00:17:44 USA
1020slovakia MC0580  
Aneta
Team Hrozen P & P1 10:47:44,45 1 00:17:44 Slovakia Club
1021germany MC6022  
Mona
Walter Agler2 10:47:44,50 1 00:17:44 Oberbayern Club
1022eeuu MC5107  
Quino
Team APC Loft3 10:47:44,51 1 00:17:45 USA
1023eeuu MC1896  
Septimo Sol
Carlos Abitia3 10:47:44,75 1 00:17:45 USA
1024slovakia MC5772  
Ala
Team Velebny & Haviar1 10:47:44,80 1 00:17:45 Slovakia Club
1025eeuu MC6060  
World Ace
Team Ganus Family Loft15 10:47:44,95 1 00:17:45 USA
1026hungary MC4736  
Nacho
Team Horvath & Varga3 10:47:45,25 1 00:17:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
1027eeuu MC7845  
Santillan
Team Taranto & Torres3 10:47:45,26 1 00:17:45 USA
1028germany MC2437  
Isabeau
Keil Heinz2 10:47:45,27 1 00:17:45 Germany Club
1029belgium MC8655  
Cody
Team Hok L & N14 10:47:45,50 1 00:17:46 Belgium Club
1030germany MC5835  
Sophia
Daniel Wiegand2 10:47:45,55 1 00:17:46 Germany Club
1031austria MC0005  
George Ray
Emil Damian2 10:47:45,70 1 00:17:46 Austria Club
1032eeuu MC4377  
Waajib
Robert Leon1 10:47:45,71 1 00:17:46 USA
1033england MC5118  
Sweet Caroline
Team W and S Sweet7 10:47:45,85 1 00:17:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1034england MC1881  
Bluethunder Bragi
Team Coleman & Lawson5 10:47:46,20 1 00:17:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1035hungary MC5624  
Snow Blue 94
Team Blanka-dúc.2 10:47:46,21 1 00:17:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
1036belgium MC1899  
Kimmy
Team Moors & Dochters4 10:47:46,30 1 00:17:46 Fondclub Lanaken
1037belgium MC2863  
Esther
Team Sin Miedo1 10:47:46,55 1 00:17:47 Belgium Club
1038hungary MC6298  
Ricsi
Team Molnos Janos2 10:47:46,55 1 00:17:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
1039hungary MC7482  
Smack Away
Jozsef Kovacs4 10:47:46,75 1 00:17:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
1040eeuu MC3367  
Capone
Team Chicago Mob2 10:47:46,76 1 00:17:47 USA
1041england MC9853  
Onion
Team Casey & Rainbow3 10:47:47,00 1 00:17:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1042eeuu MC5045  
Poncha
Andy Skwiat3 10:47:47,05 1 00:17:47 USA
1043slovakia MC9919  
Henike
Team Wiedermann-Otvos4 10:47:47,10 1 00:17:47 Slovakia Club
1044austria MC4516  
OLR 24 Ferenc
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana3 10:47:47,15 1 00:17:47 Austria Club
1045polska MC0017  
Clovis Ii
Aleksander Golofit2 10:47:47,25 1 00:17:47 Polonia
1046ireland MC3290  
John Wayne
Team Perry & Plumber3 10:47:47,35 1 00:17:47 Irish Homing Union
1047eeuu MC6869  
Killer
Team Flying Pilgrims5 10:47:47,45 1 00:17:47 USA
1048germany MC5500  
Time Bandit 1
Team Jörg Unglaube4 10:47:47,55 1 00:17:48 Germany Club
1049slovakia MC9580  
Nota
Team Bugyi Istvan1 10:47:47,60 1 00:17:48 Slovakia Club
1050wales MC9489  
Enillydd 1
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 10:47:47,75 1 00:17:48 Wales Club
1051netherlands MC7120  
Welkom Uden 9
Welkom Uden5 10:47:47,85 1 00:17:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1052belgium MC9038  
Battle On
Team PEC9 10:47:48,05 1 00:17:48 Belgium Club
1053slovakia MC5742  
Mirko
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis3 10:47:48,05 1 00:17:48 Slovakia Club
1054wales MC7522  
Republican
Team PK Lofts5 10:47:48,10 1 00:17:48 Wales Club
1055belgium MC3392  
Belgium Winner 55
Team Penne & Rodandt1 10:47:48,20 1 00:17:48 Denderbond Ninove
1056slovakia MC7381  
Mondocka
Team R.CH3 10:47:48,21 1 00:17:48 Slovakia Club
1057netherlands MC8172  
Ronnie
Team Hageman & van Acker13 10:47:48,30 1 00:17:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1058turkey MC6705  
Altar
Ihsan Sariyer5 10:47:48,35 1 00:17:48 Turkey Flying Club
1059eeuu MC0983  
Panhandle Slim
Team Prospector Loft & Krug2 10:47:48,50 1 00:17:48 USA
1060austria MC2850  
Tomm
Emil Damian3 10:47:48,70 1 00:17:49 Austria Club
1061netherlands MC6398  
Frysian Persistence
Sjaak Buwalda6 10:47:48,71 1 00:17:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1062belgium MC7274  
Aimee
Team PEC10 10:47:48,80 1 00:17:49 Belgium Club
1063wales MC3522  
Polo
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 10:47:48,90 1 00:17:49 Wales Club
1064england MC1691  
Sanzo Inbred
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst4 10:47:49,10 1 00:17:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1065germany MC2153  
Ruhr 35
Team Ruhr Thielen1 10:47:49,11 1 00:17:49 Ruhrgebiet Club
1066belgium MC3052  
Luca
Luca Vrienden1 10:47:49,20 1 00:17:49 Belgium Club
1067netherlands MC1846  
Monet
Team G.M.B.6 10:47:49,40 1 00:17:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1068england MC6558  
plátano
Team Fev Flyers5 10:47:49,40 1 00:17:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1069eeuu MC7319  
The Filipino Champion
Team J-Ireneo Loft3 10:47:49,50 1 00:17:50 USA
1070hungary MC2151  
Jonatan
Team Brigetio7 10:47:49,60 1 00:17:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
1071netherlands MC9897  
Welkom Uden 5
Welkom Uden6 10:47:49,80 1 00:17:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1072belgium MC6194  
Ishtar 69
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer4 10:47:49,81 1 00:17:50 Belgium Club
1073gran canaria MC8214  
Sugar F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel5 10:47:49,82 1 00:17:50 Club Los Socios
1074hungary MC5066  
Onyx
Jozsef Kovacs5 10:47:49,90 1 00:17:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
1075germany MC4687  
Howard Chu
Dieter Miezal1 10:47:50,25 1 00:17:50 Germany Club
1076england MC7254  
Old Skool
Team W and S Sweet8 10:47:50,45 1 00:17:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1077slovakia MC9145  
Karesz
Team Wiedermann-Otvos5 10:47:50,50 1 00:17:50 Slovakia Club
1078slovakia MC5685  
Tenerife 39
Ján Potoma2 10:47:50,70 1 00:17:51 Slovakia Club
1079eeuu MC9713  
Taser Gun
Team Tony Loft1 10:47:50,80 1 00:17:51 USA
1080czech republic MC1811  
Valerij Klicko
Team Bouchal2 10:47:50,81 1 00:17:51 Czech Republic Club
1081austria MC2185  
Blue Moringa
Team Garcia & Rotzer2 10:47:50,85 1 00:17:51 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1082belgium MC9604  
Anke
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra5 10:47:50,86 1 00:17:51 Belgium Club
1083netherlands MC5157  
Jacco
Team Post - Fidder - Vis4 10:47:50,95 1 00:17:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1084austria MC5474  
Andrei
Benjamin Neag13 10:47:51,10 1 00:17:51 Austria Club
1085rumania MC6797  
Eclair
Team Honest Race Loft2 10:47:51,11 1 00:17:51 Romania
1086netherlands MC0719  
Arona Second
Team Varik3 10:47:51,25 1 00:17:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1087hungary MC6108  
Iloli
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea5 10:47:51,35 1 00:17:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
1088hungary MC9148  
Kate 03
Team Blanka-dúc.3 10:47:51,50 1 00:17:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
1089slovakia MC2868  
Martin
Team Mosko M & M3 10:47:51,60 1 00:17:52 Slovakia Club
1090hungary MC5402  
129905
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert6 10:47:51,70 1 00:17:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
1091controling MC8472  
Blue Lizelle
Checking Checking4 10:47:51,75 1 00:17:52 Checking
1092austria MC4089  
Florian
Team Stockinger aus Wien4 10:47:51,90 1 00:17:52 Austria Club
1093scotland MC0554  
Kelsey
Team JxN Syndicate4 10:47:51,95 1 00:17:52 Scottish Homing Union
1094polska MC3957  
New Cano
Team Master6 10:47:51,96 1 00:17:52 Polonia
1095germany MC7051  
Manolo
Rolf Berger7 10:47:52,05 1 00:17:52 Germany Club
1096slovakia MC5241  
Las 8
Team Las Vladimir & Dana3 10:47:52,10 1 00:17:52 Slovakia Club
1097croatia MC1314  
Last Chance
Team Blazevic2 10:47:52,15 1 00:17:52 Croatia Pigeon Club
1098austria MC1242  
Beny
Benjamin Neag14 10:47:52,20 1 00:17:52 Austria Club
1099netherlands MC7179  
Good Luck
Vincent Van Staveren2 10:47:52,21 1 00:17:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1100slovakia MC7742  
Stano
Pavel Novák3 10:47:52,35 1 00:17:52 Slovakia Club
1101germany MC1202  
Nikon
Team SG Bauer3 10:47:52,90 1 00:17:53 Germany Club
1102belgium MC5533  
Yarno
Team Castermans & Maes3 10:47:52,95 1 00:17:53 Belgium Club
1103netherlands MC0230  
Worthy Boys Best
Lorenzo Van Russel4 10:47:53,05 1 00:17:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1104slovakia MC3869  
Zuzka
Team Mosko M & M4 10:47:53,10 1 00:17:53 Slovakia Club
1105england MC6011  
Dannys Time
Team Hope and Glory3 10:47:53,15 1 00:17:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1106slovakia MC6545  
Zuma
Team Laci4 10:47:53,35 1 00:17:53 Slovakia Club
1107belgium MC2983  
Hylke
Team Nicole & Hugo1 10:47:53,50 1 00:17:54 Belgium Club
1108netherlands MC0220  
Max
Team Boekelo1 10:47:53,51 1 00:17:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1109netherlands MC1877  
La Jolla
Team Mountain California Friends3 10:47:53,65 1 00:17:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1110netherlands MC1539  
Titus
Caspar Lurvink4 10:47:53,66 1 00:17:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1111netherlands MC7906  
Canary 5
Team Klein Falckenborg7 10:47:53,67 1 00:17:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1112gran canaria MC7216  
BRAULIO
Francisco Montes Santos2 10:47:53,70 1 00:17:54 Ciudad Alta
1113england MC5796  
Mary Rose 1
Team Murray & Mills5 10:47:53,71 1 00:17:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1114netherlands MC9253  
unidad
Team Poelman & Kap2 10:47:53,75 1 00:17:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1115baleares MC0664  
Jacobo
Team Portmany1 10:47:53,76 1 00:17:54 C.C. IBIZA
1116netherlands MC5865  
Sandman Jr
Team G.M.B.7 10:47:53,80 1 00:17:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1117czech republic MC2497  
Stana
Team Koan1 10:47:54,00 1 00:17:54 Czech Republic Club
1118slovakia MC4473  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik1 10:47:54,35 1 00:17:54 Slovakia Club
1119england MC6825  
Veronica
Team Woodhouse Boys3 10:47:54,65 1 00:17:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1120polska MC0952  
Gunter II
Team Master7 10:47:54,70 1 00:17:55 Polonia
1121belgium MC2012  
Jan 28
Team P-S-S-S4 10:47:54,70 1 00:17:55 Belgium Club
1122eeuu MC4975  
Ely
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft6 10:47:54,75 1 00:17:55 USA
1123greece MC9905  
Thalia
Team Derby Halkidiki4 10:47:54,80 1 00:17:55 Greece Club
1124eeuu MC9834  
Bols
Team Jenkins Racing1 10:47:54,95 1 00:17:55 USA
1125netherlands MC9578  
Peter
Team Boekelo2 10:47:54,96 1 00:17:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1126belgium MC9693  
Amor
Erik Masset1 10:47:55,20 1 00:17:55 Belgium Club
1127turkey MC3007  
Despina
Ihsan Sariyer6 10:47:55,50 1 00:17:56 Turkey Flying Club
1128england MC1885  
Blackie
A. Harker5 10:47:55,65 1 00:17:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1129netherlands MC6102  
Karel
Team Hageman & van Acker14 10:47:55,70 1 00:17:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1130hungary MC7245  
Kereszt
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös7 10:47:55,75 1 00:17:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
1131germany MC5585  
Daughter Bonte Florizone
Team Klaas & Sohn2 10:47:55,80 1 00:17:56 Rietberg Club
1132eeuu MC7028  
Arthur
Salvador Hernández2 10:47:56,10 1 00:17:56 USA
1133germany MC9053  
Conny
Team Schnellin9 10:47:56,25 1 00:17:56 Sachsen Club
1134england MC3991  
Bluethunder Vidar
Team Coleman & Lawson6 10:47:56,35 1 00:17:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1135england MC4927  
Ted
Team As Above1 10:47:56,36 1 00:17:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1136tenerife MC8326  
Pure Chance
José Martín González1 10:47:56,37 1 00:17:56 Abona Sur
1137turkey MC7066  
Leo
Ihsan Sariyer7 10:47:56,70 1 00:17:57 Turkey Flying Club
1138controling MC4826  
Neytiri
Checking Checking5 10:47:56,85 1 00:17:57 Checking
1139belgium MC6500  
Zaida
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo3 10:47:56,86 1 00:17:57 Belgium Club
1140slovakia MC0755  
Las 10
Team Las Vladimir & Dana4 10:47:56,95 1 00:17:57 Slovakia Club
1141slovakia MC4125  
Toni
Team Wiedermann-Otvos6 10:47:57,10 1 00:17:57 Slovakia Club
1142slovakia MC4376  
Sabina
Team Babis & Cvinger1 10:47:57,20 1 00:17:57 Slovakia Club
1143england MC8736  
Dundees Dassler
Team Milly's Loft4 10:47:57,30 1 00:17:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1144austria MC8370  
Helicopter
Robert Marjanovic5 10:47:57,65 1 00:17:58 Austria Club
1145scotland MC6728  
Kelpies Four
Team The Kelpies1 10:47:57,75 1 00:17:58 Scottish Homing Union
1146wales MC4708  
Calypso
Team PK Lofts6 10:47:57,80 1 00:17:58 Wales Club
1147eeuu MC6127  
Triton
Carlos Abitia4 10:47:57,85 1 00:17:58 USA
1148italia MC2216  
CATTRIS
Team TNSA3 10:47:58,05 1 00:17:58 Italia Club
1149polska MC3107  
Init To Winit
Bogdan Mlynarczyk4 10:47:58,06 1 00:17:58 Polonia
1150germany MC4075  
Xylos
Mario Filaus1 10:47:58,15 1 00:17:58 Germany Club
1151netherlands MC7441  
Rosita
Team Pouw & Willems2 10:47:58,30 1 00:17:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1152wales MC6738  
Challenger 11
Team Ganwy Lofts1 10:47:58,40 1 00:17:58 Welsh Flag
1153gran canaria MC4049  
Gordito F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel6 10:47:58,45 1 00:17:58 Club Los Socios
1154baleares MC3161  
Crown Ridge
Team Derby Ibiza2 10:47:58,46 1 00:17:58 C.C. IBIZA
1155belgium MC4240  
Marouane
Team Creemers & Zoon9 10:47:58,55 1 00:17:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1156eeuu MC0278  
Boogie
Team Ganus Family Loft16 10:47:58,56 1 00:17:59 USA
1157hungary MC6668  
Raleigh Girl
Jozsef Kovacs6 10:47:58,75 1 00:17:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
1158slovenia MC7270  
Tina S.
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 10:47:58,80 1 00:17:59 Slovenia Club
1159england MC7785  
Endeavoir
Team Murray & Mills6 10:47:58,95 1 00:17:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1160england MC3305  
Little 10
Team Deam Six2 10:47:59,05 1 00:17:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1161rumania MC2143  
Calvin
Team Hermeneanu Brothers2 10:47:59,35 1 00:17:59 Romania
1162polska MC2708  
Dixie Union
Grzegorz Szymanski5 10:47:59,36 1 00:17:59 Polonia
1163rumania MC2276  
Tipello Gold
Viorel Stetco2 10:47:59,40 1 00:17:59 Romania
1164rumania MC9579  
Yelly
Viorel Stetco3 10:47:59,90 1 00:18:00 Romania
1165england MC2399  
Four Nine Too
Team Midlands Masters1 10:47:59,91 1 00:18:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1166belgium MC6073  
Kato
Team Dream3 10:47:59,92 1 00:18:00 Belgium Club
1167italia MC0505  
Royal Bill
Team Italian Club1 10:48:00,10 1 00:18:00 Italia Club
1168netherlands MC6142  
Triple Blue White
Team Hageman & van Acker15 10:48:00,25 1 00:18:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1169scotland MC2972  
Mamma Mia
William Donachie1 10:48:00,26 1 00:18:00 Scottish Homing Union
1170belgium MC2116  
Thorgan
Team Schaekers Brouns2 10:48:00,40 1 00:18:00 Fondclub Loft 24
1171england MC1621  
Dundees Money Maker
Team Milly's Loft5 10:48:00,55 1 00:18:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1172hungary MC3385  
Katy
Team B.M.W.10 10:48:00,60 1 00:18:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
1173rumania MC3924  
Vio 6
Viorel Gah2 10:48:00,75 1 00:18:01 Romania
1174germany MC6999  
Duchess
Team Klaas & Sohn3 10:48:00,76 1 00:18:01 Rietberg Club
1175netherlands MC7199  
Talinus
Caspar Lurvink5 10:48:00,80 1 00:18:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1176slovakia MC3886  
Sagan
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis4 10:48:00,81 1 00:18:01 Slovakia Club
1177belgium MC7851  
Nightwing
Erik Masset2 10:48:00,90 1 00:18:01 Belgium Club
1178rumania MC7495  
Dream Girl
Team Stanciu Gheorghe1 10:48:01,15 1 00:18:01 Romania
1179germany MC3198  
Colourful Lady
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg1 10:48:01,20 1 00:18:01 Germany Club
1180italia MC5484  
Sepia
Team Italian Club2 10:48:01,30 1 00:18:01 Italia Club
1181slovakia MC5847  
Rachel 922
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 10:48:01,35 1 00:18:01 Slovakia Club
1182netherlands MC1666  
Butterfly
Team Visser & Meijboom2 10:48:01,36 1 00:18:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1183belgium MC3256  
Lucky Lad
Team PEC11 10:48:01,85 1 00:18:02 Belgium Club
1184eeuu MC5457  
Goldfinger
Team Mariadan Loft2 10:48:01,90 1 00:18:02 USA
1185rumania MC9798  
Anty
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.2 10:48:01,95 1 00:18:02 Romania
1186netherlands MC4935  
vainilla
Bert Ploeg3 10:48:02,00 1 00:18:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1187hungary MC7031  
Szoszi
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös8 10:48:02,05 1 00:18:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
1188netherlands MC0158  
Dennis Dos
Team CDK Zeeland1 10:48:02,20 1 00:18:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1189slovakia MC3992  
Koko
Team Migo1 10:48:02,50 1 00:18:02 Slovakia Club
1190germany MC9626  
Gaucho
Team Aa. Perle1 10:48:02,65 1 00:18:03 Germany Club
1191rumania MC1681  
Vio 8
Viorel Gah3 10:48:03,20 1 00:18:03 Romania
1192rumania MC1502  
Pearls Of Rain
Gabriel Mihai1 10:48:03,21 1 00:18:03 Romania
1193hungary MC2578  
Callen
Team Kovács Mihály & András1 10:48:03,40 1 00:18:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
1194gran canaria MC6777  
Black Korti
Germán Rojas Acosta4 10:48:03,40 1 00:18:03 Doramas
1195tenerife MC6910  
Robert
Team Achaman el Pincho1 10:48:03,41 1 00:18:03 Adexe
1196england MC1728  
Princess Waggy
Team Humberston1 10:48:03,42 1 00:18:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1197czech republic MC2884  
Jirik
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana6 10:48:03,43 1 00:18:03 Czech Republic Club
1198wales MC3529  
Salma
Team Obryan & Jones1 10:48:03,55 1 00:18:04 Wales Club
1199eeuu MC1130  
Johns Pride
Team Cemfly Loft5 10:48:03,70 1 00:18:04 USA
1200belgium MC1027  
Falco
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 10:48:03,71 1 00:18:04 Belgium Club
1201gran canaria MC5363  
Deltilla
Team R.M.G.2 10:48:04,05 1 00:18:04 C.C. Las Palmas
1202rumania MC7407  
New King 2
Dan Nitoiu5 10:48:04,10 1 00:18:04 Romania
1203eeuu MC6242  
My love
Team Q-BA Family Loft1 10:48:04,20 1 00:18:04 USA
1204fuerteventura MC0325  
Goku
Luis Fumero Arucas3 10:48:04,25 1 00:18:04 Gran Tarajal
1205netherlands MC4295  
Wally 4
Team Flipje4 10:48:04,40 1 00:18:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1206netherlands MC2738  
Saxofoon Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg5 10:48:04,65 1 00:18:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1207indonesia MC1317  
Pinky Punk
Team Nusantara2 10:48:04,85 1 00:18:05 Indonesian Club
1208rumania MC8089  
Vio 4
Viorel Gah4 10:48:04,90 1 00:18:05 Romania
1209gran canaria MC4623  
Kym
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel7 10:48:04,95 1 00:18:05 Club Los Socios
1210germany MC3405  
Napoleon V
Daniel Weichtmann5 10:48:05,00 1 00:18:05 Germany Club
1211netherlands MC6759  
Suarez
Team Post - Fidder - Vis5 10:48:05,01 1 00:18:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1212turkey MC4910  
Blauwe As
Figo Mehmet3 10:48:05,25 1 00:18:05 Turkey Flying Club
1213belgium MC9420  
Blauwdirkje
Dirk Vandenberghe5 10:48:05,25 1 00:18:05 Belgium Club
1214gran canaria MC6892  
Carmela
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel8 10:48:05,26 1 00:18:05 Club Los Socios
1215england MC6800  
Summer Morn
Nick Bradford3 10:48:05,30 1 00:18:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1216eeuu MC3466  
Brinky
Team Taranto & Torres4 10:48:05,31 1 00:18:05 USA
1217netherlands MC3902  
Snude
Team Cafe Wessel3 10:48:05,35 1 00:18:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1218england MC6497  
Golden Pair
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst5 10:48:05,45 1 00:18:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1219scotland MC3268  
Ambers Girl
Danny Henderson2 10:48:05,50 1 00:18:06 Scottish Homing Union
1220eeuu MC6349  
Yudi
Chang Ju Lin1 10:48:05,55 1 00:18:06 USA
1221denmark MC3316  
Porche 051
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 10:48:05,65 1 00:18:06 Denmark Club
1222sweden MC4219  
Bolja
Team Top 51 10:48:05,70 1 00:18:06 Sweden Club
1223polska MC7899  
Frans Junior
Tomasz Wiczling6 10:48:05,75 1 00:18:06 Polonia
1224netherlands MC7570  
The 437
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek1 10:48:05,80 1 00:18:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1225austria MC4115  
Dragana
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana4 10:48:05,95 1 00:18:06 Austria Club
1226england MC0680  
Supersonic
Team Gallagher4 10:48:06,05 1 00:18:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1227slovakia MC0988  
Heni
Team Wiedermann-Otvos7 10:48:06,10 1 00:18:06 Slovakia Club
1228belgium MC0873  
Olar
Team Hok L & N15 10:48:06,15 1 00:18:06 Belgium Club
1229slovakia MC9784  
Timea
Team Vidhold Pigeons2 10:48:06,40 1 00:18:06 Slovakia Club
1230czech republic MC6902  
Maruska
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana7 10:48:06,45 1 00:18:06 Czech Republic Club
1231hungary MC3333  
Szikra
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös9 10:48:06,70 1 00:18:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
1232netherlands MC4724  
Pistara
Team Soepboer3 10:48:06,80 1 00:18:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1233austria MC4422  
Bencomo 453
Alois Wiefler3 10:48:07,05 1 00:18:07 Austria Club
1234sweden MC2885  
Tesla
Goran Trailovic2 10:48:07,06 1 00:18:07 Sweden Club
1235slovakia MC0534  
Kago
Team Migo2 10:48:07,10 1 00:18:07 Slovakia Club
1236wales MC6079  
Charlies Choice
Michael Cook4 10:48:07,30 1 00:18:07 Wales Club
1237austria MC3942  
Miss Zagorska
Heinz Kainersdorfer1 10:48:07,55 1 00:18:08 Pigeon Club Austria South
1238germany MC5163  
Manchas
Hendrik Wilpers7 10:48:07,56 1 00:18:08 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1239germany MC8957  
Emilia
Bernhard Bulten3 10:48:07,60 1 00:18:08 Germany Club
1240england MC4408  
Just The Job 3
Team Murray & Mills7 10:48:07,65 1 00:18:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1241england MC0456  
Teila
A. Harker6 10:48:07,75 1 00:18:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1242eeuu MC8205  
Black Diamond
Team GT Family Loft3 10:48:07,80 1 00:18:08 USA
1243denmark MC0919  
Aya
Team Henriksen2 10:48:07,90 1 00:18:08 Denmark Club
1244ukraine MC1735  
Fal
Team Bandery2 10:48:07,91 1 00:18:08 Ukraine Club
1245belgium MC3651  
Silver Apoline
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing8 10:48:08,00 1 00:18:08 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1246netherlands MC4749  
Raymon
Team Van Gelder3 10:48:08,20 1 00:18:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1247germany MC7574  
Captain Bs Ace
Team Klaas & Sohn4 10:48:08,40 1 00:18:08 Rietberg Club
1248sweden MC7224  
Stefan T
Goran Trailovic3 10:48:08,45 1 00:18:08 Sweden Club
1249hungary MC2700  
Charlotte
Zoltan Vig2 10:48:08,60 1 00:18:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
1250eeuu MC7729  
Bingo
Team Ganus Family Loft17 10:48:08,70 1 00:18:09 USA
1251england MC7535  
Sheila
Glenn Zimmerman3 10:48:08,75 1 00:18:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1252wales MC4090  
Ciro
Michael Cook5 10:48:09,25 1 00:18:09 Wales Club
1253netherlands MC3014  
Engel 2
Team Flipje5 10:48:09,35 1 00:18:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1254eeuu MC7552  
Golden choco
Team Roby Family Loft1 10:48:09,75 1 00:18:10 USA
1255belgium MC5262  
R 128
A. en C. Roels5 10:48:09,85 1 00:18:10 Belgium Club
1256england MC1270  
Wonderduk
A. Harker7 10:48:09,90 1 00:18:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1257netherlands MC7154  
Salt
Team Soepboer4 10:48:10,00 1 00:18:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1258england MC8928  
Gainsthorpe
Team Lincs2 10:48:10,15 1 00:18:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1259sevilla MC2823  
MaTao
Francisco Gutiérrez4 10:48:10,45 1 00:18:10 ITALICENSE
1260netherlands MC6709  
Arona Tenerife 840
Jos de Ridder3 10:48:10,46 1 00:18:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1261slovakia MC3402  
Simona
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel2 10:48:10,50 1 00:18:10 Slovakia Club
1262england MC2539  
Old Boy
Team Woodhouse Boys4 10:48:10,51 1 00:18:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1263wales MC0246  
Boomerang 87
Team Tom & Gaynor2 10:48:10,70 1 00:18:11 Wales Club
1264belgium MC1388  
Kleine Di Caprio
Team Bruninx Lehaerts Bambust5 10:48:10,80 1 00:18:11 Belgium Club
1265wales MC3318  
Lacy
Team Merrystone1 10:48:11,20 1 00:18:11 Wales Club
1266england MC9101  
Kitty 3
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst6 10:48:11,21 1 00:18:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1267scotland MC7206  
Wright Black
Team Saor Alba2 10:48:11,22 1 00:18:11 Scottish Homing Union
1268hungary MC9740  
Misu
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 10:48:11,23 1 00:18:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1269england MC7190  
Jo Jos Girl
Team Kellys Irish Heros3 10:48:11,40 1 00:18:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1270hungary MC1418  
The Renitens 61
Team Blanka-dúc.4 10:48:11,50 1 00:18:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1271tenerife MC5242  
Alex
Team Achaman el Pincho2 10:48:11,51 1 00:18:12 Adexe
1272germany MC6075  
Horst
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.2 10:48:11,52 1 00:18:12 Germany Club
1273belgium MC0913  
Sarah
Team Annie Boys5 10:48:11,85 1 00:18:12 Belgium Club
1274slovakia MC6822  
Magdus
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 10:48:11,86 1 00:18:12 Slovakia Club
1275eeuu MC1185  
Madrid
Team The Cuban Power1 10:48:11,95 1 00:18:12 USA
1276belgium MC7708  
Suzy
Team Annie Boys6 10:48:12,15 1 00:18:12 Belgium Club
1277germany MC1404  
Nancy
Team Schnellin10 10:48:12,35 1 00:18:12 Sachsen Club
1278wales MC3349  
Renior
Team Rudderfett2 10:48:12,36 1 00:18:12 Welsh Flag
1279germany MC4263  
Memphis
Team Klaas & Sohn5 10:48:12,45 1 00:18:12 Rietberg Club
1280belgium MC3723  
Brutus
Team Ludo, Petra & Freddy1 10:48:12,55 1 00:18:13 Denderbond Ninove
1281england MC2622  
Thor 4
Team Five Star Lofts2 10:48:12,75 1 00:18:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1282england MC2806  
Cuttysark
Team Murray & Mills8 10:48:13,00 1 00:18:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1283norway MC7278  
Miracle 56
Team V & V Haugesund2 10:48:13,01 1 00:18:13 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1284wales MC2174  
Pissarro
Team Rudderfett3 10:48:13,05 1 00:18:13 Welsh Flag
1285controling MC7669  
Acadia
Checking Checking6 10:48:13,10 1 00:18:13 Checking
1286wales MC2881  
Vinegar Hill
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 10:48:13,20 1 00:18:13 Wales Club
1287slovakia MC0310  
Tiumen
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub2 10:48:13,35 1 00:18:13 Slovakia Club
1288eeuu MC4903  
Kemel
Team Crazy Als Lofts2 10:48:13,40 1 00:18:13 USA
1289rumania MC7758  
Tennerife Boy
Class 8885 10:48:13,41 1 00:18:13 Romania
1290hungary MC7858  
Istibe II
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea6 10:48:13,45 1 00:18:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1291belgium MC8776  
Jacky
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra6 10:48:13,46 1 00:18:13 Belgium Club
1292gran canaria MC7540  
Beberly
Team R.M.G.3 10:48:13,85 1 00:18:14 C.C. Las Palmas
1293netherlands MC7717  
Triangel Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg6 10:48:14,00 1 00:18:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1294polska MC4650  
Kaczmi
Team Morel6 10:48:14,10 1 00:18:14 Polonia
1295eeuu MC0929  
Twin Sisters 3
Team USA 13 10:48:14,15 1 00:18:14 USA
1296belgium MC7827  
Brothers I
Team Neirynck & Cekovic2 10:48:14,20 1 00:18:14 Fond Wallonie
1297england MC7977  
Predator
Team Planet Brothers1 10:48:14,30 1 00:18:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1298hungary MC3381  
Gaby
Sandor Kiss Gyula1 10:48:14,45 1 00:18:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1299eeuu MC3711  
Andre
Team Ganus Family Loft18 10:48:14,50 1 00:18:14 USA
1300netherlands MC6730  
Tato
Team Poelman & Kap3 10:48:14,51 1 00:18:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1301eeuu MC7481  
Bony
Team A1 FEI2 10:48:14,52 1 00:18:15 USA
1302england MC6376  
Blaze
Team Midlands Masters2 10:48:14,53 1 00:18:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1303england MC2742  
Pieter
Keith Warnes2 10:48:14,55 1 00:18:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1304eeuu MC6594  
George Foreman
Team Ganus Family Loft19 10:48:14,55 1 00:18:15 USA
1305belgium MC1382  
Toby
Team Creemers & Zoon10 10:48:15,00 1 00:18:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1306switzerland MC2959  
Ralky
Team Kewo Race5 10:48:15,25 1 00:18:15 Switzerland
1307eeuu MC8488  
Nicholas
Team Mercado Family Loft1 10:48:15,30 1 00:18:15 USA
1308hungary MC9108  
Alenka
Zoltan Vig3 10:48:15,45 1 00:18:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1309polska MC0351  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 10:48:15,55 1 00:18:16 Polonia
1310slovenia MC8044  
Leon S.
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha2 10:48:15,65 1 00:18:16 Slovenia Club
1311hungary MC1190  
Dozsopapa
László Barócs1 10:48:15,80 1 00:18:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1312belgium MC4191  
Sammy
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo4 10:48:15,95 1 00:18:16 Belgium Club
1313eeuu MC4640  
Kiri
Frank McLaughlin4 10:48:16,30 1 00:18:16 USA
1314germany MC0196  
Ulrika
Team SG Röhlig & Bukowski1 10:48:16,31 1 00:18:16 Vogtland Club
1315switzerland MC6657  
Chinon
Team Kewo Race6 10:48:16,40 1 00:18:16 Switzerland
1316belgium MC3657  
Phzulu
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo5 10:48:16,41 1 00:18:16 Belgium Club
1317germany MC4375  
Noah
Hendrik Wilpers8 10:48:16,55 1 00:18:17 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1318belgium MC6064  
Bandit
Team Moors & Dochters5 10:48:16,70 1 00:18:17 Fondclub Lanaken
1319austria MC6441  
Ben Ray
Emil Damian4 10:48:16,80 1 00:18:17 Austria Club
1320netherlands MC8411  
Agen
Team Hageman & van Acker16 10:48:16,95 1 00:18:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1321belgium MC2164  
Lucky 660
Team Buyl & Howells4 10:48:17,05 1 00:18:17 Denderbond Ninove
1322germany MC5083  
Shaka Blue
Hendrik Wilpers9 10:48:17,10 1 00:18:17 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1323netherlands MC9160  
Julieta
Team Doldersum3 10:48:17,15 1 00:18:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1324belgium MC4018  
Jealousy
Team PEC12 10:48:17,20 1 00:18:17 Belgium Club
1325netherlands MC5408  
Viool Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg7 10:48:17,65 1 00:18:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1326hungary MC1236  
129938
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert7 10:48:17,70 1 00:18:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
1327belgium MC8316  
Chiky
Team Red Devils Racing2 10:48:17,85 1 00:18:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1328eeuu MC8903  
Super Kai
Team Ganus Family Loft20 10:48:17,95 1 00:18:18 USA
1329england MC2904  
Anniversary Dreaming
Team Bebbington Family3 10:48:18,15 1 00:18:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1330germany MC9393  
violeta
Team Kusk & Lipperland3 10:48:18,16 1 00:18:18 Germany Club
1331belgium MC2129  
Eden
Team Creemers & Zoon11 10:48:18,20 1 00:18:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1332scotland MC7775  
JS1 Chivas
Team JS1 Lofts1 10:48:18,25 1 00:18:18 Scottish Homing Union
1333italia MC9308  
Durus
Team Taross1 10:48:18,45 1 00:18:18 Italia Club
1334belgium MC9216  
Arena
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC4 10:48:18,50 1 00:18:18 Fondclub Herent
1335colombia MC9119  
Anastacia
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez2 10:48:18,85 1 00:18:19 Colombia Club
1336belgium MC9564  
Sanneke
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra7 10:48:18,95 1 00:18:19 Belgium Club
1337hungary MC3438  
Witbuik
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 10:48:19,55 1 00:18:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1338netherlands MC2286  
Tiffy
B. Goedee3 10:48:19,65 1 00:18:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1339eeuu MC7073  
Yany
Robert Leon2 10:48:19,75 1 00:18:20 USA
1340belgium MC6736  
Alejandro
Team Creemers & Zoon12 10:48:19,80 1 00:18:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1341slovakia MC6372  
Strela
Team Lovas3 10:48:19,90 1 00:18:20 Slovakia Club
1342england MC4692  
George 3
Glenn Zimmerman4 10:48:20,00 1 00:18:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1343colombia MC8758  
Isabella
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez3 10:48:20,05 1 00:18:20 Colombia Club
1344czech republic MC3179  
Hedvika
Team Koan2 10:48:20,15 1 00:18:20 Czech Republic Club
1345netherlands MC4871  
Blossum
Team Soepboer5 10:48:20,30 1 00:18:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1346england MC9220  
Little Dragon
Team Deam Six3 10:48:20,30 1 00:18:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1347scotland MC2155  
JS1 Tobermory
Team JS1 Lofts2 10:48:20,35 1 00:18:20 Scottish Homing Union
1348england MC6604  
Kitty 11
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst7 10:48:20,36 1 00:18:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1349gran canaria MC2023  
Carlos
Team Silintintines1 10:48:20,55 1 00:18:21 Ciudad Alta
1350slovakia MC1942  
Lady OLR
Team STB Loft3 10:48:20,70 1 00:18:21 Slovakia Club
1351sweden MC3725  
Anita
Team Top 52 10:48:20,75 1 00:18:21 Sweden Club
1352italia MC7513  
STAN junior 1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov1 10:48:20,85 1 00:18:21 Italia Club
1353switzerland MC7618  
Atos
Team Kewo Race7 10:48:21,05 1 00:18:21 Switzerland
1354fuerteventura MC0111  
Morgenstrahl
Luis Fumero Arucas4 10:48:21,06 1 00:18:21 Gran Tarajal
1355netherlands MC8052  
American Express
Lorenzo Van Russel5 10:48:21,20 1 00:18:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1356england MC9179  
Sledge
Team Top Wing6 10:48:21,65 1 00:18:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1357colombia MC0155  
El Indio
Team Colombian Eagles1 10:48:21,66 1 00:18:22 Colombia Club
1358belgium MC9271  
Julio
Jose Hoes2 10:48:21,75 1 00:18:22 Fondclub Loft 24
1359polska MC4962  
Zapart No-1
Team Zapart2 10:48:21,76 1 00:18:22 Polonia
1360belgium MC7321  
Jack
Team Petra & John Smits2 10:48:21,80 1 00:18:22 Belgium Club
1361england MC5790  
Holtham
Team Lincs3 10:48:21,85 1 00:18:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1362italia MC3121  
ATI
Giuseppe Patti4 10:48:21,95 1 00:18:22 Italia Club
1363germany MC4463  
Ruhr 21
Team Ruhr Thielen2 10:48:22,15 1 00:18:22 Ruhrgebiet Club
1364scotland MC8474  
Feather Duster
William Donachie2 10:48:22,35 1 00:18:22 Scottish Homing Union
1365england MC0491  
Hanby
Team Lincs4 10:48:22,40 1 00:18:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1366eeuu MC8167  
Swift Four
Winston Tongol2 10:48:22,41 1 00:18:22 Quest Syndicate
1367eeuu MC0316  
Jungle Fever
Team Cemfly Loft6 10:48:22,65 1 00:18:23 USA
1368england MC8457  
Birdie
Team Lincs5 10:48:22,70 1 00:18:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1369sevilla MC8443  
Pappy
Francisco Gutiérrez5 10:48:23,10 1 00:18:23 ITALICENSE
1370slovakia MC6995  
Daniel Sr.
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 10:48:23,11 1 00:18:23 Slovakia Club
1371slovakia MC3190  
Chilli
Team R.CH4 10:48:23,30 1 00:18:23 Slovakia Club
1372netherlands MC1751  
Clever Trick
Lorenzo Van Russel6 10:48:23,35 1 00:18:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1373england MC4255  
Cadeby
Team Lincs6 10:48:23,45 1 00:18:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1374indonesia MC3717  
Graden
Team Tara Agung Sunrise2 10:48:23,70 1 00:18:24 Indonesian Club
1375eeuu MC8551  
Giggs
Frank McLaughlin5 10:48:23,70 1 00:18:24 USA
1376netherlands MC5169  
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg8 10:48:23,80 1 00:18:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1377germany MC9547  
Rainer 1
Team Schnellin11 10:48:23,85 1 00:18:24 Sachsen Club
1378netherlands MC0356  
Ziva
Team H. V. Venrooij2 10:48:23,95 1 00:18:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1379slovakia MC8491  
Hangzhou
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 10:48:24,15 1 00:18:24 Slovakia Club
1380turkey MC5098  
Rachel Corrie
Hasan Altinbulak2 10:48:24,16 1 00:18:24 Turkey Flying Club
1381switzerland MC8974  
Anara
Martin Ruedi2 10:48:24,17 1 00:18:24 Switzerland
1382england MC2918  
Olivia
Team Clive Browns Heroes2 10:48:24,20 1 00:18:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1383tenerife MC9837  
Arruga
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo1 10:48:24,20 1 00:18:24 GRAN FONDO
1384austria MC3637  
Deda
Emil Damian5 10:48:24,21 1 00:18:24 Austria Club
1385belgium MC5185  
Calefus
Team Annie Boys7 10:48:24,25 1 00:18:24 Belgium Club
1386eeuu MC4689  
Good Day Rum
Team Chicago Mob3 10:48:24,26 1 00:18:24 USA
1387eeuu MC3387  
Diablo 36
Team Bruno Loft3 10:48:24,45 1 00:18:24 USA
1388denmark MC0966  
Teide
Team M & C Hansen3 10:48:24,50 1 00:18:24 Denmark Club
1389wales MC8722  
Misfit
Team Regs Misfits1 10:48:24,55 1 00:18:25 Wales Club
1390england MC3477  
Lil
Team West Cumbria Warriors2 10:48:24,65 1 00:18:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1391polska MC3475  
Pezet
Team Morel7 10:48:24,66 1 00:18:25 Polonia
1392belgium MC2689  
Dream Pair Harry
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing9 10:48:24,70 1 00:18:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1393eeuu MC8448  
Dante
Team Lopez Loft2 10:48:25,10 1 00:18:25 USA
1394tenerife MC6690  
Troublemaker
Team Demmis1 10:48:25,15 1 00:18:25 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1395slovakia MC7420  
Tenerife 55
Ján Potoma3 10:48:25,25 1 00:18:25 Slovakia Club
1396eeuu MC9628  
Renaissance Man
Team Li Qing Ni2 10:48:25,35 1 00:18:25 USA
1397eeuu MC8153  
Garbo
Team Zheng Loft2 10:48:25,50 1 00:18:26 USA
1398eeuu MC9860  
Banshee
Team Ze Zhang & Kenny Chen3 10:48:25,51 1 00:18:26 USA
1399polska MC2281  
Kings Express
Grzegorz Szymanski6 10:48:25,75 1 00:18:26 Polonia
1400eeuu MC6805  
Quico
Team Lazy AC Loft2 10:48:25,85 1 00:18:26 USA
1401slovakia MC9826  
Olino
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis5 10:48:26,25 1 00:18:26 Slovakia Club
1402eeuu MC8217  
Cowboys Revege
Team Flying Pilgrims6 10:48:26,26 1 00:18:26 USA
1403belgium MC4397  
Suze
Team Petra & John Smits3 10:48:26,27 1 00:18:26 Belgium Club
1404hungary MC0208  
Michael
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 10:48:26,45 1 00:18:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
1405netherlands MC3386  
Special Rakun
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland2 10:48:26,60 1 00:18:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1406belgium MC9667  
R 188
A. en C. Roels6 10:48:26,61 1 00:18:27 Belgium Club
1407england MC6051  
Nicola Star
Team Teeside Bombers1 10:48:26,62 1 00:18:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1408austria MC4827  
Arok
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer4 10:48:26,75 1 00:18:27 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1409polska MC6107  
Handsome
Marek Woloszyn2 10:48:26,95 1 00:18:27 Polonia
1410belgium MC7502  
Jaak
Team Kempische duif Bree2 10:48:27,10 1 00:18:27 Belgium Club
1411eeuu MC4710  
Tete
Team The Cuban Power2 10:48:27,25 1 00:18:27 USA
1412england MC5313  
Harry
Team As Above2 10:48:27,26 1 00:18:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1413mexico MC9199  
Anuka
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft4 10:48:27,27 1 00:18:27 Mexico
1414england MC1072  
No Salah
Team Hope and Glory4 10:48:27,40 1 00:18:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1415italia MC5377  
STAN junior 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov2 10:48:27,45 1 00:18:27 Italia Club
1416belgium MC6460  
Arona 881
Dirk Verstichelen2 10:48:27,75 1 00:18:28 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1417netherlands MC8591  
Arona Tenerife 836
Jos de Ridder4 10:48:28,00 1 00:18:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1418eeuu MC0345  
Flyhome for Colin
Team Flyhome Loft2 10:48:28,01 1 00:18:28 USA
1419slovenia MC5372  
Mandela
Tadej Vugrinec3 10:48:28,15 1 00:18:28 Slovenia Club
1420denmark MC2190  
Red Dino
Henrik Meldgaard4 10:48:28,20 1 00:18:28 Denmark Club
1421austria MC1839  
Ferenc 7
Ferenc Butyka4 10:48:28,55 1 00:18:29 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1422netherlands MC5872  
Flipper
Team Soepboer6 10:48:28,60 1 00:18:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1423netherlands MC5335  
Special Flyer
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland3 10:48:28,85 1 00:18:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1424eeuu MC9709  
Ferdinand
Team Crazy Als Lofts3 10:48:29,05 1 00:18:29 USA
1425germany MC0229  
Lilly
Walter Agler3 10:48:29,06 1 00:18:29 Oberbayern Club
1426eeuu MC6872  
ADLs Sea Hawk
Team ADL loft2 10:48:29,25 1 00:18:29 USA
1427asturias MC0675  
Kimbo
Team Asturias3 10:48:29,30 1 00:18:29 R.C. Oviedo
1428eeuu MC4534  
Cubanito
Team USA 14 10:48:29,50 1 00:18:30 USA
1429fuerteventura MC8188  
Muńeca
Luis Fumero Arucas5 10:48:29,65 1 00:18:30 Gran Tarajal
1430germany MC5291  
Ruhr 32
Team Ruhr Thielen3 10:48:29,70 1 00:18:30 Ruhrgebiet Club
1431rumania MC6115  
Pheonix
Class 8886 10:48:29,85 1 00:18:30 Romania
1432slovakia MC1803  
Lucus
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 10:48:30,05 1 00:18:30 Slovakia Club
1433germany MC5018  
Salina
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard3 10:48:30,10 1 00:18:30 Lahntal Club
1434belgium MC2843  
Lisa
Team Dream4 10:48:30,15 1 00:18:30 Belgium Club
1435switzerland MC8218  
Samba
Team Alp Race4 10:48:30,25 1 00:18:30 Switzerland
1436wales MC3147  
Timeo
Team PK Lofts7 10:48:30,40 1 00:18:30 Wales Club
1437england MC7024  
Dark Diva
Team Woodhouse Boys5 10:48:30,41 1 00:18:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1438austria MC8571  
La Joconde
Benjamin Neag15 10:48:30,65 1 00:18:31 Austria Club
1439netherlands MC1604  
Canary 11
Team Klein Falckenborg9 10:48:30,70 1 00:18:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1440netherlands MC1625  
Engel 4
Team Flipje6 10:48:30,85 1 00:18:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1441belgium MC7222  
Bo
Team Dream5 10:48:30,90 1 00:18:31 Belgium Club
1442wales MC5213  
Teela
Team Hand Me Downs3 10:48:31,20 1 00:18:31 Wales Club
1443netherlands MC1633  
Fireball
Team Gebr. Vieberink3 10:48:31,40 1 00:18:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1444netherlands MC2735  
Sito
Team Mantel2 10:48:31,45 1 00:18:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1445eeuu MC4297  
Babette
Andy Skwiat4 10:48:31,90 1 00:18:32 USA
1446eeuu MC4150  
Taitum
Team Lu Loft1 10:48:31,91 1 00:18:32 USA
1447belgium MC1561  
Martin
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo6 10:48:31,95 1 00:18:32 Belgium Club
1448germany MC6583  
Laura
Ralf Romer4 10:48:32,25 1 00:18:32 Germany Club
1449netherlands MC3549  
Astoran
Team Soepboer7 10:48:32,30 1 00:18:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1450belgium MC4355  
Marc
Team Devos E.2 10:48:32,30 1 00:18:32 Belgium Club
1451england MC3705  
Avatar
Team Planet Brothers2 10:48:32,40 1 00:18:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1452belgium MC5874  
David
Team Bruninx Lehaerts Bambust6 10:48:32,55 1 00:18:33 Belgium Club
1453netherlands MC7558  
Zakumi
Team Doldersum4 10:48:32,65 1 00:18:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1454netherlands MC1898  
Frysian Skyfall
Sjaak Buwalda7 10:48:33,00 1 00:18:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1455eeuu MC7294  
Storm Chaser Jr
Julio C. Ramírez3 10:48:33,05 1 00:18:33 USA
1456england MC1240  
Bluethunder Asgard
Team Coleman & Lawson7 10:48:33,30 1 00:18:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1457belgium MC7312  
Jan 50
Team P-S-S-S5 10:48:33,35 1 00:18:33 Belgium Club
1458england MC6158  
European Star
Team Toto & Buzi Loft2 10:48:33,36 1 00:18:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1459wales MC4038  
Chelsea
Team Hand Me Downs4 10:48:33,40 1 00:18:33 Wales Club
1460england MC0648  
Spitting Image
Team Planet Brothers3 10:48:33,45 1 00:18:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1461hungary MC1937  
Klona
Sandor Kiss Gyula2 10:48:33,46 1 00:18:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
1462italia MC3909  
URANO
Giuseppe Patti5 10:48:33,65 1 00:18:34 Italia Club
1463belgium MC3248  
Nancy
Team Hok L & N16 10:48:33,95 1 00:18:34 Belgium Club
1464wales MC8888  
Roxy Return
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 10:48:34,20 1 00:18:34 Wales Club
1465austria MC4873  
Walking In The Wind
Benjamin Neag16 10:48:34,30 1 00:18:34 Austria Club
1466england MC2313  
Salah
Team Sock Robbers2 10:48:34,45 1 00:18:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1467italia MC6597  
Magnus
Team Taross2 10:48:34,45 1 00:18:34 Italia Club
1468rumania MC8659  
Celina
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR3 10:48:34,50 1 00:18:34 Romania
1469wales MC5003  
Challenger 17
Team Ganwy Lofts2 10:48:34,55 1 00:18:35 Welsh Flag
1470denmark MC9536  
Dark Silverboy
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 10:48:34,56 1 00:18:35 Denmark Club
1471germany MC5276  
Prinz 137
Daniel Wiegand3 10:48:34,60 1 00:18:35 Germany Club
1472polska MC7704  
Sassy
Piotr Pepel1 10:48:34,61 1 00:18:35 Polonia
1473czech republic MC2783  
Verdis
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek2 10:48:34,70 1 00:18:35 Czech Republic Club
1474belgium MC6534  
Best Ferdy
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing10 10:48:34,75 1 00:18:35 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1475hungary MC0236  
Danazs
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös10 10:48:34,80 1 00:18:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
1476belgium MC3215  
Arona 946
Dirk Verstichelen3 10:48:34,85 1 00:18:35 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1477germany MC9426  
Gery
Team German Storm2 10:48:35,05 1 00:18:35 Germany Club
1478hungary MC3455  
Meglepi
Team Horvath & Varga4 10:48:35,25 1 00:18:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
1479italia MC8372  
Cassius
Team Taross3 10:48:35,26 1 00:18:35 Italia Club
1480germany MC9374  
Richard der 5
Team Schnellin12 10:48:35,50 1 00:18:36 Sachsen Club
1481england MC5307  
No Wonder
Team Gleavum2 10:48:35,75 1 00:18:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1482belgium MC7013  
Strong
Team Neirynck & Cekovic3 10:48:35,80 1 00:18:36 Fond Wallonie
1483belgium MC6174  
Swaluw
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther5 10:48:35,85 1 00:18:36 Belgium Club
1484scotland MC5741  
Kelpies Three
Team The Kelpies2 10:48:36,05 1 00:18:36 Scottish Homing Union
1485polska MC2488  
Baguette
Team Master8 10:48:36,30 1 00:18:36 Polonia
1486norway MC8026  
Assail
Team Spirit of Norway3 10:48:36,45 1 00:18:36 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1487eeuu MC6522  
Yoda
Li Min Shi1 10:48:36,80 1 00:18:37 USA
1488controling MC3946  
Runaway Fire
Checking Checking7 10:48:37,00 1 00:18:37 Checking
1489hungary MC3306  
129939
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert8 10:48:37,01 1 00:18:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1490slovakia MC9625  
Andrea
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 10:48:37,15 1 00:18:37 Slovakia Club
1491slovakia MC8598  
Stefan 906
Team Evin Peter & Noemi6 10:48:37,16 1 00:18:37 Slovakia Club
1492hungary MC8778  
Lidus
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.9 10:48:37,17 1 00:18:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1493germany MC1250  
Fangio
Stefan Heibel4 10:48:37,20 1 00:18:37 Germany Club
1494eeuu MC5817  
Ghost
Winston Tongol3 10:48:37,35 1 00:18:37 Quest Syndicate
1495slovakia MC7583  
Peter
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro1 10:48:38,00 1 00:18:38 Slovakia Club
1496slovakia MC8328  
Rosta I
Team Bodnár Vladimír & Gabriela2 10:48:38,10 1 00:18:38 Slovakia Club
1497austria MC5188  
Mulan
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer5 10:48:38,11 1 00:18:38 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1498hungary MC4821  
Sugovica
László Barócs2 10:48:38,20 1 00:18:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
1499belgium MC8382  
Simona
Team Kempische duif Bree3 10:48:38,30 1 00:18:38 Belgium Club
1500germany MC6336  
Wico
Stefan Heibel5 10:48:38,31 1 00:18:38 Germany Club
1501netherlands MC2635  
Dulo
Roy Vos2 10:48:38,50 1 00:18:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1502belgium MC2549  
Chucky
Team Ludo, Petra & Freddy2 10:48:38,51 1 00:18:39 Denderbond Ninove
1503eeuu MC5633  
Miss Piggy
Team Ganus Family Loft21 10:48:38,60 1 00:18:39 USA
1504england MC4224  
Return to Sender
Team Easy Company2 10:48:38,65 1 00:18:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1505polska MC6192  
Brisa
Grzegorz Szymanski7 10:48:38,65 1 00:18:39 Polonia
1506netherlands MC8355  
Veja
Team Mantel3 10:48:38,90 1 00:18:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1507switzerland MC8553  
Wonder Klak
Team Kewo Race8 10:48:38,91 1 00:18:39 Switzerland
1508belgium MC1138  
Pippa
Team Hok L & N17 10:48:38,95 1 00:18:39 Belgium Club
1509eeuu MC7059  
Gitte
Andy Skwiat5 10:48:39,20 1 00:18:39 USA
1510hungary MC7622  
Bogi
Team Bödi Jozsef2 10:48:39,25 1 00:18:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1511eeuu MC1384  
Vestre
Team Pawels Loft2 10:48:39,30 1 00:18:39 USA
1512hungary MC6642  
Owl
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.10 10:48:39,31 1 00:18:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1513netherlands MC8479  
Mean Maurine
Lorenzo Van Russel7 10:48:39,60 1 00:18:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1514rumania MC9106  
Muenchen
Team Tanase & Paul3 10:48:39,61 1 00:18:40 Romania
1515hungary MC6504  
Rita
Team Brigetio8 10:48:39,62 1 00:18:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
1516slovakia MC2547  
PJ Super Blue
Team PJ Pigeons4 10:48:39,80 1 00:18:40 Slovakia Club
1517wales MC3449  
Supreme Rule The World
Kenneth Darlington1 10:48:39,85 1 00:18:40 Wales Club
1518belgium MC6035  
Lucky 676
Team Buyl & Howells5 10:48:39,95 1 00:18:40 Denderbond Ninove
1519england MC8953  
Curly Magic Mjes
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst8 10:48:40,40 1 00:18:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1520netherlands MC7594  
Vici
Team The Oener Butchers3 10:48:40,55 1 00:18:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1521switzerland MC9073  
Pansy
Team Alp Race5 10:48:40,60 1 00:18:41 Switzerland
1522belgium MC4497  
Bolle Gijs
Roger Mertens5 10:48:40,95 1 00:18:41 Fond Wallonie
1523portugal MC0373  
Pitbull
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes1 10:48:40,96 1 00:18:41 Club Coimbra
1524wales MC2668  
Tez 2
Team Welsh Hopefuls8 10:48:41,20 1 00:18:41 Wales Club
1525colombia MC9546  
Socio
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez4 10:48:41,35 1 00:18:41 Colombia Club
1526austria MC5812  
Ramses
Team Kutlesa2 10:48:41,36 1 00:18:41 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1527netherlands MC2468  
MV 0058
Team Mark van Olst2 10:48:41,45 1 00:18:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1528belgium MC8870  
Wockie
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC5 10:48:41,80 1 00:18:42 Fondclub Herent
1529norway MC2325  
Tweeky
Team Spirit of Norway4 10:48:41,90 1 00:18:42 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1530hungary MC9317  
Fiama
Jozsef Kovacs7 10:48:42,15 1 00:18:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1531scotland MC4416  
Shadow
William Donachie3 10:48:42,25 1 00:18:42 Scottish Homing Union
1532eeuu MC2187  
Jack Pot
Team The Cuban Power3 10:48:42,40 1 00:18:42 USA
1533wales MC8749  
Arabela
Team Rhondda Rockets2 10:48:42,70 1 00:18:43 Wales Club
1534austria MC2457  
Trump
Benjamin Neag17 10:48:43,00 1 00:18:43 Austria Club
1535belgium MC4458  
Vincy
Dirk Martens2 10:48:43,50 1 00:18:44 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1536netherlands MC0697  
Dear Harry
Team Gebr. Vieberink4 10:48:43,65 1 00:18:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1537italia MC2093  
TRITONE
Giuseppe Patti6 10:48:43,70 1 00:18:44 Italia Club
1538slovakia MC9937  
Niki
Team Velebny & Haviar2 10:48:43,90 1 00:18:44 Slovakia Club
1539wales MC7139  
Dave M
Team Ganwy Lofts3 10:48:43,91 1 00:18:44 Welsh Flag
1540hungary MC1556  
James Bond
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.11 10:48:44,05 1 00:18:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
1541polska MC3364  
Corky
Arkadiusz Buttner1 10:48:44,15 1 00:18:44 Polonia
1542netherlands MC1004  
Gido
Caspar Lurvink6 10:48:44,25 1 00:18:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1543belgium MC0980  
Harrys Eloise
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing11 10:48:44,50 1 00:18:44 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1544netherlands MC1616  
Domien
Team Hageman & van Acker17 10:48:44,65 1 00:18:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1545netherlands MC7331  
Taco
B. Goedee4 10:48:44,75 1 00:18:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1546belgium MC6921  
Integra
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC6 10:48:45,00 1 00:18:45 Fondclub Herent
1547eeuu MC6245  
Lady
Team Mercado Family Loft2 10:48:45,10 1 00:18:45 USA
1548belgium MC4306  
Tuur
Team Creemers & Zoon13 10:48:45,20 1 00:18:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1549germany MC6916  
Crafty
Team Aa. Perle2 10:48:45,30 1 00:18:45 Germany Club
1550barcelona MC4172  
Histoire Sainte
Essaadi Abdelzlah1 10:48:45,35 1 00:18:45 Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles
1551belgium MC2408  
Xavi
Team Lucky 51 10:48:45,55 1 00:18:46 Belgium Club
1552eeuu MC3524  
Ultramarino
Carlos Abitia5 10:48:45,60 1 00:18:46 USA
1553hungary MC4359  
Aramis
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.12 10:48:45,80 1 00:18:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
1554slovakia MC9012  
Timmy
Viktor Kako1 10:48:46,00 1 00:18:46 Slovakia Club
1555netherlands MC0375  
Roger
Team Hageman & van Acker18 10:48:46,05 1 00:18:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1556wales MC7187  
Supreme Gold
Kenneth Darlington2 10:48:46,20 1 00:18:46 Wales Club
1557slovakia MC4994  
Ivan
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis6 10:48:46,21 1 00:18:46 Slovakia Club
1558netherlands MC2617  
Ipi Tombe
Team Poelman & Kap4 10:48:46,30 1 00:18:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1559germany MC1568  
Jleninch
Hans Esser4 10:48:46,50 1 00:18:46 Germany Club
1560belgium MC2655  
Zanky
Team PEC13 10:48:46,70 1 00:18:47 Belgium Club
1561belgium MC7207  
See Girl
Team Kempische duif Bree4 10:48:47,00 1 00:18:47 Belgium Club
1562england MC4438  
Back in Black
Team Easy Company3 10:48:47,30 1 00:18:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1563croatia MC9408  
Croat Luka
Denis Culic2 10:48:47,35 1 00:18:47 Croatia Pigeon Club
1564eeuu MC6966  
Bron Y Aury
Team Ganus Family Loft22 10:48:47,40 1 00:18:47 USA
1565turkey MC5184  
Cengiz Han
Halil Seyhan2 10:48:47,41 1 00:18:47 Turkey Flying Club
1566belgium MC2088  
Alexander
Team Nicole & Hugo2 10:48:47,70 1 00:18:48 Belgium Club
1567england MC9443  
You Want My Milly
Team Milly's Loft6 10:48:48,10 1 00:18:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1568hungary MC3870  
Turbo
Mihaly Barsony3 10:48:48,35 1 00:18:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
1569wales MC8737  
dellan 1
Team Top View Loft3 10:48:48,40 1 00:18:48 Wales Club
1570belgium MC4251  
Webber
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC7 10:48:48,41 1 00:18:48 Fondclub Herent
1571wales MC1147  
Degar
Team Rudderfett4 10:48:48,65 1 00:18:49 Welsh Flag
1572england MC3996  
Not You Again Milly
Team Milly's Loft7 10:48:48,90 1 00:18:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1573belgium MC8833  
Jan 27
Team P-S-S-S6 10:48:48,95 1 00:18:49 Belgium Club
1574england MC2435  
Can Can Man
Team Countryman2 10:48:48,96 1 00:18:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1575belgium MC2489  
Konsi
Team Annie Boys8 10:48:49,10 1 00:18:49 Belgium Club
1576hungary MC6578  
James Banol
Team Szarok Csaba2 10:48:49,11 1 00:18:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
1577netherlands MC6344  
Canary 6
Team Klein Falckenborg10 10:48:49,45 1 00:18:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1578belgium MC7485  
Jan 38
Team P-S-S-S7 10:48:49,55 1 00:18:50 Belgium Club
1579mexico MC6271  
Graphic Design
Team Tepa1 10:48:49,70 1 00:18:50 Mexico
1580england MC8843  
Dundees Home
Team Milly's Loft8 10:48:49,80 1 00:18:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1581slovakia MC1074  
Gemercanka
Ivan Blasko2 10:48:49,90 1 00:18:50 Slovakia Club
1582germany MC1059  
Sensitive Kind
Team Klaas & Sohn6 10:48:50,10 1 00:18:50 Rietberg Club
1583austria MC9166  
Maddiston
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer6 10:48:50,35 1 00:18:50 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1584scotland MC3111  
Ettrick Thistle
Team Ettrick2 10:48:50,36 1 00:18:50 Scottish Homing Union
1585austria MC9228  
Elite
Team Fuchs1 10:48:50,75 1 00:18:51 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1586croatia MC7649  
Katarina
Miljenko Blazevic2 10:48:50,85 1 00:18:51 Croatia Pigeon Club
1587belgium MC4953  
Belgium Winner 88
Team Penne & Rodandt2 10:48:51,10 1 00:18:51 Denderbond Ninove
1588belgium MC4025  
Luigi
Team Pierre Roger et David1 10:48:51,25 1 00:18:51 Belgium Club
1589polska MC5048  
Margriet
Sylwester Ostapiuk2 10:48:51,26 1 00:18:51 Polonia
1590eeuu MC3390  
Andrew
Team Ganus Family Loft23 10:48:51,30 1 00:18:51 USA
1591england MC2284  
Addo
Team Casey & Rainbow4 10:48:51,45 1 00:18:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1592belgium MC9387  
R 186
A. en C. Roels7 10:48:51,50 1 00:18:52 Belgium Club
1593eeuu MC9192  
?-1103
Team Lin Family Loft2 10:48:51,60 1 00:18:52 USA
1594wales MC7547  
Rogad Co
Team Regs Misfits2 10:48:51,65 1 00:18:52 Wales Club
1595germany MC4111  
Time Bandit 12
Team Jörg Unglaube5 10:48:51,70 1 00:18:52 Germany Club
1596eeuu MC9459  
Fleet 55
Team Fleet Washington Loft3 10:48:51,80 1 00:18:52 USA
1597netherlands MC1938  
Samos
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 10:48:51,81 1 00:18:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1598polska MC7504  
Kris 4
Team Pomorze2 10:48:51,90 1 00:18:52 Polonia
1599germany MC0816  
Pinguin
Rolf Berger8 10:48:52,20 1 00:18:52 Germany Club
1600germany MC6450  
Benny
Walter Agler4 10:48:52,45 1 00:18:52 Oberbayern Club
1601netherlands MC1026  
Loefe
Team Soepboer8 10:48:52,65 1 00:18:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1602belgium MC5679  
Abats
Team Lucky 52 10:48:52,70 1 00:18:53 Belgium Club
1603germany MC4513  
Blocker
Oltjon Balaj4 10:48:52,70 1 00:18:53 Germany Club
1604polska MC8732  
Fausto
Piotr Pepel2 10:48:52,71 1 00:18:53 Polonia
1605germany MC7492  
Leusel
Team Borkenkafer3 10:48:53,05 1 00:18:53 Germany Club
1606asturias MC5587  
Miss Myron
Team Asturias4 10:48:53,30 1 00:18:53 R.C. Oviedo
1607slovakia MC6795  
Fifi
Team Wiedermann-Otvos8 10:48:53,65 1 00:18:54 Slovakia Club
1608netherlands MC6918  
Frysian Deluxe
Sjaak Buwalda8 10:48:53,85 1 00:18:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1609germany MC0496  
Aggi
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.3 10:48:54,10 1 00:18:54 Germany Club
1610eeuu MC0622  
Aspen
Team APC Loft4 10:48:54,20 1 00:18:54 USA
1611polska MC2684  
Kally
Piotr Pepel3 10:48:54,35 1 00:18:54 Polonia
1612wales MC2916  
Boomerang 92
Team Tom & Gaynor3 10:48:54,60 1 00:18:55 Wales Club
1613eeuu MC6979  
Intrepid
Team The Cuban Power4 10:48:54,65 1 00:18:55 USA
1614england MC8995  
Tothby
Team Lincs7 10:48:54,70 1 00:18:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1615belgium MC9572  
Bolt 86
Team De Sprangerkes4 10:48:54,71 1 00:18:55 Belgium Club
1616slovakia MC0639  
Erik B
Romulus Team Blahovsky3 10:48:55,05 1 00:18:55 Slovakia Club
1617rumania MC3042  
Winer
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel2 10:48:55,10 1 00:18:55 Romania
1618norway MC3927  
Kjell 53
Team V & V Haugesund3 10:48:55,30 1 00:18:55 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1619germany MC8410  
Kamie
J. Stefaniszyn4 10:48:55,31 1 00:18:55 Germany Club
1620germany MC1430  
Ronn
Team Schnellin13 10:48:55,40 1 00:18:55 Sachsen Club
1621colombia MC3098  
Guadalupe
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez5 10:48:55,60 1 00:18:56 Colombia Club
1622wales MC3695  
Jana
Team Welsh Hopefuls9 10:48:55,80 1 00:18:56 Wales Club
1623polska MC2035  
Axel
Team Master9 10:48:55,95 1 00:18:56 Polonia
1624austria MC7680  
Kapa
Emil Damian6 10:48:56,05 1 00:18:56 Austria Club
1625baleares MC0638  
Manassas
Team Portmany2 10:48:56,45 1 00:18:56 C.C. IBIZA
1626slovakia MC7341  
Boris
Team Babis & Cvinger2 10:48:56,55 1 00:18:57 Slovakia Club
1627england MC9712  
Pauls Superstar
Team Paul Smith Syndicate4 10:48:56,60 1 00:18:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1628eeuu MC7793  
Cathmor
Team Irish Syndicate Lofts2 10:48:56,70 1 00:18:57 USA
1629netherlands MC5702  
Snydale Lark
Lorenzo Van Russel8 10:48:56,80 1 00:18:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1630slovakia MC2986  
Masky
Team Kujanik1 10:48:56,81 1 00:18:57 Slovakia Club
1631gran canaria MC2701  
Gijoe
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel9 10:48:57,00 1 00:18:57 Club Los Socios
1632eeuu MC6069  
Homero
Team Riverside Loft1 10:48:57,05 1 00:18:57 USA
1633belgium MC6962  
Ruth
Team Sin Miedo2 10:48:57,35 1 00:18:57 Belgium Club
1634hungary MC9231  
Willi
Jozsef Kovacs8 10:48:57,50 1 00:18:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
1635germany MC2344  
King 328
Team Wittenberg2 10:48:57,60 1 00:18:58 Germany Club
1636wales MC7842  
Squances Boy
Team Welsh Hopefuls10 10:48:57,90 1 00:18:58 Wales Club
1637austria MC6363  
Firefly
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer7 10:48:57,91 1 00:18:58 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1638polska MC4705  
New Poncha
Team Master10 10:48:58,15 1 00:18:58 Polonia
1639england MC8009  
Shearer
Team Amigos in Paradise2 10:48:58,25 1 00:18:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1640hungary MC3403  
Diana
Mihaly Barsony4 10:48:58,30 1 00:18:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
1641slovakia MC6505  
Diego
Team Olsa2 10:48:58,30 1 00:18:58 Slovakia Club
1642hungary MC4795  
Feco
Ferenc Csorna3 10:48:58,35 1 00:18:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
1643hungary MC2258  
Bolt
Ervin Szirácsik2 10:48:58,55 1 00:18:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
1644belgium MC2736  
Harry meet Narbonne
Team Kempische duif Bree5 10:48:58,60 1 00:18:59 Belgium Club
1645austria MC4339  
Ovy
Benjamin Neag18 10:48:58,75 1 00:18:59 Austria Club
1646germany MC1717  
Im So Bad
Team Fenten & Tecchert1 10:48:58,76 1 00:18:59 Germany Club
1647germany MC6252  
Kirby
Team Klaas & Sohn7 10:48:58,85 1 00:18:59 Rietberg Club
1648ireland MC2543  
Akane
Team Perry & Plumber4 10:48:58,85 1 00:18:59 Irish Homing Union
1649england MC4474  
Mary Rose 2
Team Murray & Mills9 10:48:59,00 1 00:18:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1650england MC8228  
delicadeza
Team Warren Foster & Snow4 10:48:59,01 1 00:18:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1651slovakia MC5968  
Iese
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea10 10:48:59,05 1 00:18:59 Slovakia Club
1652slovakia MC1759  
Puchov
Bartosek Ladislav3 10:48:59,10 1 00:18:59 Slovakia Club
1653gran canaria MC6037  
Yanira
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel10 10:48:59,40 1 00:18:59 Club Los Socios
1654england MC4100  
Windy Blue
Team Woodhouse Boys6 10:48:59,41 1 00:18:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1655england MC8683  
Storm
Team W and S Sweet9 10:48:59,50 1 00:19:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1656hungary MC6561  
Horesz 28
Team Horvath3 10:48:59,55 1 00:19:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
1657slovakia MC6915  
Peter 916
Team Evin Peter & Noemi7 10:48:59,65 1 00:19:00 Slovakia Club
1658belgium MC3911  
Alkazar
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.2 10:48:59,90 1 00:19:00 Belgium Club
1659polska MC0544  
Sagan
Tomasz Wiczling7 10:48:59,91 1 00:19:00 Polonia
1660austria MC3003  
Allie
Benjamin Neag19 10:48:59,95 1 00:19:00 Austria Club
1661slovakia MC4919  
Olympionik
Team Hrozen P & P2 10:49:00,00 1 00:19:00 Slovakia Club
1662germany MC0763  
Richard der 3
Team Schnellin14 10:49:00,10 1 00:19:00 Sachsen Club
1663controling MC9418  
Polmont
Checking Checking8 10:49:00,15 1 00:19:00 Checking
1664gran canaria MC0182  
Boro
Team Silintintines2 10:49:00,15 1 00:19:00 Ciudad Alta
1665ireland MC2156  
Wilson
Team Perry & Plumber5 10:49:00,16 1 00:19:00 Irish Homing Union
1666belgium MC4023  
Lula
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC8 10:49:00,20 1 00:19:00 Fondclub Herent
1667eeuu MC2426  
Father And Son
Team Lopez Loft3 10:49:00,40 1 00:19:00 USA
1668slovakia MC9024  
Super 00
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 10:49:00,75 1 00:19:01 Slovakia Club
1669rumania MC0460  
Nicky
Team Hermeneanu Brothers3 10:49:00,90 1 00:19:01 Romania
1670eeuu MC8006  
Reck
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft7 10:49:01,05 1 00:19:01 USA
1671england MC0965  
Dundee Crys
Team Milly's Loft9 10:49:01,10 1 00:19:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1672czech republic MC0850  
Vitalij Klicko
Team Bouchal3 10:49:01,15 1 00:19:01 Czech Republic Club
1673belgium MC6870  
Alex
Team Poppe Ingels2 10:49:01,30 1 00:19:01 Belgium Club
1674belgium MC0979  
Julie
Roger Ponnet2 10:49:01,30 1 00:19:01 Belgium Club
1675hungary MC2486  
Lillian Gray
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs3 10:49:01,40 1 00:19:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
1676slovakia MC3260  
No Time to Lose
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub3 10:49:01,55 1 00:19:02 Slovakia Club
1677italia MC0294  
SNOW WHITE
Team TNSA4 10:49:01,60 1 00:19:02 Italia Club
1678netherlands MC9883  
Lily
Team G.M.B.8 10:49:01,60 1 00:19:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1679belgium MC1086  
Ludwig
Team Hok L & N18 10:49:01,75 1 00:19:02 Belgium Club
1680denmark MC3975  
Savik
Team Henriksen3 10:49:02,15 1 00:19:02 Denmark Club
1681polska MC5840  
The Super One
Gancarz Mieczyslaw1 10:49:02,16 1 00:19:02 Polonia
1682wales MC1946  
Home Alone
Team Welsh Hopefuls11 10:49:02,40 1 00:19:02 Wales Club
1683rumania MC3882  
Patán
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon3 10:49:02,60 1 00:19:03 Romania
1684germany MC1643  
110 er
Team Schnellin15 10:49:02,70 1 00:19:03 Sachsen Club
1685belgium MC2368  
Hans
Team Petra & John Smits4 10:49:02,80 1 00:19:03 Belgium Club
1686czech republic MC7803  
Jednicka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek3 10:49:02,85 1 00:19:03 Czech Republic Club
1687belgium MC7340  
Iron
Team PEC14 10:49:02,90 1 00:19:03 Belgium Club
1688scotland MC9783  
Kirstens Boy
Danny Henderson3 10:49:03,15 1 00:19:03 Scottish Homing Union
1689belgium MC9992  
Queen
Team Creemers & Zoon14 10:49:03,20 1 00:19:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1690eeuu MC0870  
Carrots
Team Missiles Castro1 10:49:03,35 1 00:19:03 USA
1691england MC1815  
Paloma Faith
Team Amigos in Paradise3 10:49:03,55 1 00:19:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1692eeuu MC5270  
Ms. Anna
Team Pawels Loft3 10:49:03,70 1 00:19:04 USA
1693wales MC8701  
Owen
Team PK Lofts8 10:49:04,15 1 00:19:04 Wales Club
1694netherlands MC1592  
New Sensation I
Team Gebr. Vieberink5 10:49:04,25 1 00:19:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1695ukraine MC6261  
Alina
Team Bandery3 10:49:04,26 1 00:19:04 Ukraine Club
1696austria MC5341  
Simpatic
Benjamin Neag20 10:49:04,30 1 00:19:04 Austria Club
1697netherlands MC8620  
Dog Max
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland4 10:49:04,40 1 00:19:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1698england MC4485  
John Boy
Team Amigos in Paradise4 10:49:04,50 1 00:19:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1699belgium MC7098  
Jan 35
Team P-S-S-S8 10:49:04,90 1 00:19:05 Belgium Club
1700germany MC1102  
King 213
Team Wittenberg3 10:49:04,91 1 00:19:05 Germany Club
1701hungary MC1871  
Paula
Team Brigetio9 10:49:04,92 1 00:19:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
1702belgium MC6879  
Britt
Team Hok L & N19 10:49:04,95 1 00:19:05 Belgium Club
1703netherlands MC0152  
Danny
Richard H Van Zuijlen4 10:49:05,10 1 00:19:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1704eeuu MC3589  
Walking On Sunset
Robert Leon3 10:49:05,40 1 00:19:05 USA
1705eeuu MC2495  
Avis
Team Ganus Family Loft24 10:49:05,60 1 00:19:06 USA
1706eeuu MC7406  
ADLs Megalodon
Team ADL loft3 10:49:05,61 1 00:19:06 USA
1707wales MC7015  
Beau
Team Merrystone2 10:49:05,62 1 00:19:06 Wales Club
1708england MC8660  
Dolly Mixture
Team Midlands Masters3 10:49:05,75 1 00:19:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1709eeuu MC3881  
Tiger
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft8 10:49:05,85 1 00:19:06 USA
1710slovakia MC6836  
Tores
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis7 10:49:05,90 1 00:19:06 Slovakia Club
1711hungary MC1352  
Giha
Sandor Kiss Gyula3 10:49:06,05 1 00:19:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
1712england MC2021  
Four Nines Double
Team W and S Sweet10 10:49:06,20 1 00:19:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1713hungary MC8570  
Miska
Mihaly Barsony5 10:49:06,50 1 00:19:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
1714netherlands MC9375  
Petronella
Team Knol Pigeons2 10:49:06,75 1 00:19:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1715eeuu MC2948  
Giga
Eduardo Torres2 10:49:06,75 1 00:19:07 USA
1716netherlands MC2761  
Louise
Team Van Gelder4 10:49:06,90 1 00:19:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1717england MC5584  
Ellas Joy
Team Hope and Glory5 10:49:06,95 1 00:19:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1718austria MC3739  
B & L - 2
Benjamin Neag21 10:49:07,10 1 00:19:07 Austria Club
1719belgium MC8850  
Spitfire 1
Team Red Devils Racing3 10:49:07,11 1 00:19:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1720belgium MC2621  
Prutske 018
Team Thieu & Thieu1 10:49:07,25 1 00:19:07 Belgium Club
1721eeuu MC7715  
Lakeshore
Edward Skwiat1 10:49:07,30 1 00:19:07 USA
1722slovakia MC3057  
Rebi
Team Wiedermann-Otvos9 10:49:07,40 1 00:19:07 Slovakia Club
1723slovakia MC0925  
Kink
Team Torysa2 10:49:07,45 1 00:19:07 Slovakia Club
1724england MC6802  
Triton
Team Planet Brothers4 10:49:07,50 1 00:19:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1725wales MC5040  
rhyfelwr 1
Team Top View Loft4 10:49:07,75 1 00:19:08 Wales Club
1726germany MC6937  
Andry
Detlef Schüring1 10:49:07,76 1 00:19:08 Münsterland Club
1727germany MC0124  
Ruhr 25
Team Ruhr Thielen4 10:49:07,80 1 00:19:08 Ruhrgebiet Club
1728belgium MC0048  
Dries
Team Creemers & Zoon15 10:49:07,85 1 00:19:08 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1729netherlands MC7979  
Luc
Team H. V. Venrooij3 10:49:08,05 1 00:19:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1730belgium MC8442  
Guido
Team Neirynck & Cekovic4 10:49:08,10 1 00:19:08 Fond Wallonie
1731austria MC5194  
B & L - 3
Benjamin Neag22 10:49:08,11 1 00:19:08 Austria Club
1732hungary MC5132  
Shirka
Jozsef Kovacs9 10:49:08,50 1 00:19:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
1733slovenia MC7508  
Salvation
Tadej Vugrinec4 10:49:08,51 1 00:19:09 Slovenia Club
1734ireland MC8244  
Cartucho
Team Ireland3 10:49:08,55 1 00:19:09 Irish Homing Union
1735slovakia MC4592  
Mag 5
Team BRZY1 10:49:08,65 1 00:19:09 Slovakia Club
1736belgium MC5829  
Erwin
Luca Vrienden2 10:49:08,90 1 00:19:09 Belgium Club
1737germany MC5398  
Ruhr 31
Team Ruhr Thielen5 10:49:08,91 1 00:19:09 Ruhrgebiet Club
1738slovakia MC5554  
Inka
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis8 10:49:09,20 1 00:19:09 Slovakia Club
1739england MC2597  
Pauls Reward
Team Paul Smith Syndicate5 10:49:09,70 1 00:19:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1740belgium MC0493  
Jan
Team Red Devils Racing4 10:49:09,75 1 00:19:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1741england MC1997  
Caviar
Team Common View Lofts2 10:49:09,80 1 00:19:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1742eeuu MC1009  
Black Ice
Team Prospector Loft & Krug3 10:49:10,20 1 00:19:10 USA
1743germany MC3735  
Nucar
Hendrik Wilpers10 10:49:10,21 1 00:19:10 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1744belgium MC1687  
Bella
Team Hok L & N20 10:49:10,45 1 00:19:10 Belgium Club
1745rumania MC0424  
Green
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon4 10:49:10,60 1 00:19:11 Romania
1746colombia MC2892  
Ensueńo
Team Colombian Eagles2 10:49:10,75 1 00:19:11 Colombia Club
1747eeuu MC0689  
Saty
Julio Ojito1 10:49:10,76 1 00:19:11 USA
1748eeuu MC8346  
ZFL 878
Team Zheng Family Loft3 10:49:11,00 1 00:19:11 USA
1749england MC5663  
European Treasure
Team Fev Flyers6 10:49:11,10 1 00:19:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1750eeuu MC5564  
Trosky
Team Mariadan Loft3 10:49:11,25 1 00:19:11 USA
1751hungary MC9099  
Istibe
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea7 10:49:11,40 1 00:19:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1752slovakia MC5101  
Rudy
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis9 10:49:11,45 1 00:19:11 Slovakia Club
1753slovakia MC1963  
Zugo
Team Migo3 10:49:11,60 1 00:19:12 Slovakia Club
1754netherlands MC4808  
Canary 4
Team Klein Falckenborg11 10:49:11,85 1 00:19:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1755rumania MC5927  
Sophie
Hanus Vasile3 10:49:12,10 1 00:19:12 Romania
1756belgium MC9320  
Ric
Team de Wilde & van Driessche3 10:49:12,30 1 00:19:12 Belgium Club
1757switzerland MC6163  
Silent Czar
Team Kewo Race9 10:49:12,40 1 00:19:12 Switzerland
1758austria MC0706  
Jeni
Emil Damian7 10:49:12,41 1 00:19:12 Austria Club
1759hungary MC3545  
Roni
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.13 10:49:12,45 1 00:19:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1760eeuu MC4787  
Signus
Frank McLaughlin6 10:49:12,46 1 00:19:12 USA
1761sevilla MC5065  
Pompom
Francisco Gutiérrez6 10:49:12,60 1 00:19:13 ITALICENSE
1762germany MC5622  
Barry
Andreas Mahlow4 10:49:12,61 1 00:19:13 Germany Club
1763eeuu MC0305  
Bam Bam
Team Lucky 172 10:49:12,75 1 00:19:13 USA
1764slovakia MC3777  
Noemka 917
Team Evin Peter & Noemi8 10:49:12,85 1 00:19:13 Slovakia Club
1765england MC8872  
Bronx
Team Gleavum3 10:49:12,90 1 00:19:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1766wales MC0917  
Adam
Team Men of Gwent2 10:49:12,95 1 00:19:13 Wales Club
1767netherlands MC0473  
Siem
Roy Vos3 10:49:13,10 1 00:19:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1768england MC1525  
Madrid
Team Toto & Buzi Loft3 10:49:13,25 1 00:19:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1769england MC9442  
My kinda Girl
Team Fev Flyers7 10:49:13,85 1 00:19:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1770netherlands MC6185  
Frysian Airwolf
Sjaak Buwalda9 10:49:13,90 1 00:19:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1771slovakia MC1642  
Ibi 1
Team BRZY2 10:49:13,91 1 00:19:14 Slovakia Club
1772polska MC8270  
Wileaway Baby
Andrzej Jankowski6 10:49:13,95 1 00:19:14 Polonia
1773belgium MC1882  
Dirk
Team Kempische duif Bree6 10:49:14,05 1 00:19:14 Belgium Club
1774wales MC3809  
Grey Bomber
Team Regs Misfits3 10:49:14,10 1 00:19:14 Wales Club
1775turkey MC3766  
Sevval
Hasan Altinbulak3 10:49:14,20 1 00:19:14 Turkey Flying Club
1776eeuu MC0891  
Frank
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft9 10:49:14,50 1 00:19:14 USA
1777eeuu MC4816  
Two Times
Team Lazy AC Loft3 10:49:14,51 1 00:19:15 USA
1778scotland MC4149  
Baby-Evie
Team Saor Alba3 10:49:14,60 1 00:19:15 Scottish Homing Union
1779rumania MC0636  
Guapa
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan5 10:49:14,70 1 00:19:15 Romania
1780rumania MC0607  
Gigy
Team Hermeneanu Brothers4 10:49:14,70 1 00:19:15 Romania
1781netherlands MC0014  
Perpignan
Team Hageman & van Acker19 10:49:14,80 1 00:19:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1782rumania MC0104  
Gourmet
Ion Ureche2 10:49:14,90 1 00:19:15 Romania
1783germany MC1880  
Warwick
Franz Kleinhans4 10:49:14,95 1 00:19:15 Bayernmarathon Club
1784england MC9470  
Don King
Nick Bradford4 10:49:15,45 1 00:19:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1785germany MC5078  
Ruhr 34
Team Ruhr Thielen6 10:49:15,60 1 00:19:16 Ruhrgebiet Club
1786hungary MC4582  
Jazmin
Ferenc Csorna4 10:49:15,61 1 00:19:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1787hungary MC9174  
Kalniau
Sandor Kiss Gyula4 10:49:15,80 1 00:19:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1788wales MC7993  
Squeaky 03
Team Welsh Hopefuls12 10:49:15,85 1 00:19:16 Wales Club
1789slovenia MC5092  
Ivanka
Tadej Vugrinec5 10:49:16,20 1 00:19:16 Slovenia Club
1790germany MC3106  
Super Million
Johannes Rimmele2 10:49:16,21 1 00:19:16 Germany Club
1791hungary MC2512  
Bea
Ferenc Csorna5 10:49:16,40 1 00:19:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1792germany MC7834  
Jerico
Hendrik Wilpers11 10:49:16,41 1 00:19:16 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1793belgium MC1273  
Rosy
Team Segers & Coppens2 10:49:16,50 1 00:19:16 Denderbond Ninove
1794england MC9611  
King of Spain
Team Canaries UK2 10:49:16,60 1 00:19:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1795england MC0242  
Stacey
Team Mambo Boys2 10:49:17,25 1 00:19:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1796germany MC6277  
Dumas
Alexander Dietzel6 10:49:17,35 1 00:19:17 Germany Club
1797netherlands MC9788  
Cross Roads
B. Goedee5 10:49:17,45 1 00:19:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1798switzerland MC7725  
Lally
Team Kewo Race10 10:49:17,65 1 00:19:18 Switzerland
1799switzerland MC6723  
Maurice
Team Kewo Race11 10:49:17,75 1 00:19:18 Switzerland
1800wales MC2653  
Quick Silver
Team PK Lofts9 10:49:17,90 1 00:19:18 Wales Club
1801slovakia MC4151  
Kiko
Team Labon & Podolec2 10:49:18,05 1 00:19:18 Slovakia Club
1802england MC0218  
Abacus
Team Warren Foster & Snow5 10:49:18,06 1 00:19:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1803eeuu MC3399  
?-1127
Team Lin Family Loft3 10:49:18,20 1 00:19:18 USA
1804eeuu MC3990  
Hakone
Team Ganus Family Loft25 10:49:18,30 1 00:19:18 USA
1805eeuu MC7830  
Pinzan
Julio Ojito2 10:49:18,60 1 00:19:19 USA
1806rusia MC5420  
Arina
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin3 10:49:18,95 1 00:19:19 Rusia Club
1807hungary MC1157  
Piroska
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons3 10:49:19,20 1 00:19:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
1808hungary MC6963  
Andiba
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea8 10:49:19,35 1 00:19:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
1809slovakia MC2060  
Pretty
Team Olsa3 10:49:19,40 1 00:19:19 Slovakia Club
1810czech republic MC1928  
Anicka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek4 10:49:19,50 1 00:19:20 Czech Republic Club
1811belgium MC7736  
Michy
Team Schaekers Brouns3 10:49:19,51 1 00:19:20 Fondclub Loft 24
1812austria MC5062  
Falco
Team Fuchs2 10:49:19,60 1 00:19:20 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1813germany MC7426  
Pia
Sarah Luebbering4 10:49:19,70 1 00:19:20 Germany Club
1814austria MC4341  
Noble
Team Fuchs3 10:49:19,75 1 00:19:20 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1815netherlands MC0112  
Bas
Richard H Van Zuijlen5 10:49:20,10 1 00:19:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1816polska MC5630  
Mabopane
Tomasz Wiczling8 10:49:20,30 1 00:19:20 Polonia
1817italia MC4456  
LEEN 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov3 10:49:20,35 1 00:19:20 Italia Club
1818slovakia MC1387  
Wicqmayer
Team Kusnirak3 10:49:20,55 1 00:19:21 Slovakia Club
1819wales MC5024  
Kelly Eye
Team Regs Misfits4 10:49:20,75 1 00:19:21 Wales Club
1820netherlands MC8789  
Nedy
Team Cafe Wessel4 10:49:20,95 1 00:19:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1821austria MC2056  
Missy
Benjamin Neag23 10:49:21,20 1 00:19:21 Austria Club
1822germany MC8145  
First Choice
Edward Holscher3 10:49:21,35 1 00:19:21 Germany Club
1823polska MC2981  
Lady Blue
Team Master11 10:49:21,50 1 00:19:22 Polonia
1824hungary MC9896  
Cifra 93
Team Blanka-dúc.5 10:49:21,70 1 00:19:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
1825ireland MC2370  
Pulteney Prince
Team Ireland4 10:49:21,85 1 00:19:22 Irish Homing Union
1826slovenia MC7164  
Barbara S.
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha3 10:49:22,00 1 00:19:22 Slovenia Club
1827eeuu MC9219  
Summer Wind
Team Stadie / Pancake2 10:49:22,10 1 00:19:22 USA
1828slovakia MC7510  
Las 6
Team Las Vladimir & Dana5 10:49:22,25 1 00:19:22 Slovakia Club
1829belgium MC0989  
Marie Therese
Team Fam. Steyvers1 10:49:22,80 1 00:19:23 Belgium Club
1830tenerife MC3025  
Sokar
Team CD Inspiradoras de Baute2 10:49:23,25 1 00:19:23 Abona Sur
1831netherlands MC3261  
Iris
Team Knol Pigeons3 10:49:23,30 1 00:19:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1832netherlands MC6926  
Luchtfietser Ping
Team Baarda Pingjum2 10:49:23,50 1 00:19:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1833belgium MC4569  
The Promise 2
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 10:49:23,75 1 00:19:24 Belgium Club
1834england MC7960  
Mrks Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys7 10:49:23,95 1 00:19:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1835rumania MC0002  
Mr. Car
Class 8887 10:49:24,40 1 00:19:24 Romania
1836rumania MC9205  
Percys Pick
Team Familia Lazar & Pancota2 10:49:24,50 1 00:19:24 Romania
1837eeuu MC1205  
Ratava
Team Crazy Als Lofts4 10:49:24,55 1 00:19:25 USA
1838eeuu MC6912  
Bosco
Team Li Qing Ni3 10:49:24,60 1 00:19:25 USA
1839netherlands MC4237  
Ching
Klaas Buwalda2 10:49:24,70 1 00:19:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1840slovakia MC1627  
Tenerife 12
Ján Potoma4 10:49:25,05 1 00:19:25 Slovakia Club
1841belgium MC2777  
Nathan
Team Bruninx Lehaerts Bambust7 10:49:25,10 1 00:19:25 Belgium Club
1842england MC7186  
Kubo
Team Toto & Buzi Loft4 10:49:25,20 1 00:19:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1843england MC3624  
Mos Sweery
Team F. Briley and Son3 10:49:25,25 1 00:19:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1844italia MC9356  
Jimmy Durante
Renato Cantu2 10:49:25,26 1 00:19:25 Italia Club
1845slovakia MC7904  
Chiarka
Anika Laco Pavlicek1 10:49:25,85 1 00:19:26 Slovakia Club
1846slovakia MC6233  
Rudo
Team Marton J + I2 10:49:26,55 1 00:19:27 Slovakia Club
1847tenerife MC7126  
Rufy
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo2 10:49:26,65 1 00:19:27 GRAN FONDO
1848asturias MC9230  
Isidoro
Team Asturias5 10:49:26,80 1 00:19:27 R.C. Oviedo
1849eeuu MC1947  
Pattys Boy
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy2 10:49:26,81 1 00:19:27 USA
1850germany MC0245  
Ilse
Team Klaas & Sohn8 10:49:26,90 1 00:19:27 Rietberg Club
1851eeuu MC8087  
Humble Clerk
Team Lopez Loft4 10:49:27,00 1 00:19:27 USA
1852wales MC1206  
Pamela
Team Rhondda Rockets3 10:49:27,15 1 00:19:27 Wales Club
1853belgium MC9591  
Stareye Harry
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing12 10:49:27,25 1 00:19:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1854germany MC7983  
Daniel
Gabriel Valo2 10:49:27,35 1 00:19:27 Germany Club
1855sweden MC0348  
Rolf
Team Top 53 10:49:27,60 1 00:19:28 Sweden Club
1856eeuu MC0466  
Raleigh Could Be
Team Ganus Family Loft26 10:49:27,75 1 00:19:28 USA
1857sevilla MC0895  
Lune De Miel
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George4 10:49:27,95 1 00:19:28 ITALICENSE
1858tenerife MC3530  
Rayo
Sergio González Vargas1 10:49:28,00 1 00:19:28 Abona Sur
1859belgium MC5210  
The Promise 5
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 10:49:28,15 1 00:19:28 Belgium Club
1860slovakia MC7970  
Jacy
Team Wiedermann-Otvos10 10:49:28,20 1 00:19:28 Slovakia Club
1861gran canaria MC4908  
Beverly
Leonardo Santana Vera1 10:49:28,60 1 00:19:29 Doramas
1862rumania MC7301  
Vio 10
Viorel Gah5 10:49:28,75 1 00:19:29 Romania
1863gran canaria MC2233  
Benedita
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel11 10:49:28,76 1 00:19:29 Club Los Socios
1864england MC8176  
Frans Boy
Team F. Briley and Son4 10:49:29,05 1 00:19:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1865belgium MC8039  
R 195
A. en C. Roels8 10:49:29,25 1 00:19:29 Belgium Club
1866wales MC3069  
Cezanne
Team Rudderfett5 10:49:29,26 1 00:19:29 Welsh Flag
1867netherlands MC2188  
MV 0055
Team Mark van Olst3 10:49:29,27 1 00:19:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1868polska MC8922  
Raleigh Boy
Aleksander Golofit3 10:49:29,30 1 00:19:29 Polonia
1869austria MC3354  
Blueberry
Clemens & Helga Ivanschitz1 10:49:29,35 1 00:19:29 Austria Club
1870eeuu MC3745  
Favorite Girl
Julio Ojito3 10:49:29,40 1 00:19:29 USA
1871slovakia MC7079  
Deny
Jozef Minarik3 10:49:29,45 1 00:19:29 Slovakia Club
1872switzerland MC9434  
Linux
Team Alp Race6 10:49:29,50 1 00:19:30 Switzerland
1873belgium MC8980  
Fré
Team De Scheemaeker3 10:49:29,65 1 00:19:30 Belgium Club
1874england MC6946  
Rose Gaben
Team Hope and Glory6 10:49:29,70 1 00:19:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1875belgium MC6280  
Jaro
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther6 10:49:30,15 1 00:19:30 Belgium Club
1876slovakia MC7768  
Rosta III
Team Bodnár Vladimír & Gabriela3 10:49:30,45 1 00:19:30 Slovakia Club
1877austria MC2417  
Sorbone
Benjamin Neag24 10:49:30,50 1 00:19:30 Austria Club
1878slovakia MC7476  
Mikro
Team Migo4 10:49:30,51 1 00:19:31 Slovakia Club
1879belgium MC5399  
Wim
Team Petra & John Smits5 10:49:30,55 1 00:19:31 Belgium Club
1880germany MC7065  
Pauline Mylle
Siebert Brieftaubensport3 10:49:30,60 1 00:19:31 Germany Club
1881slovakia MC5513  
Red John
Team Viglas JJM4 10:49:31,25 1 00:19:31 Slovakia Club
1882malta MC8541  
Il Gandler
Alfred Degabriele1 10:49:31,26 1 00:19:31 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1883italia MC1813  
SATURNO
Giuseppe Patti7 10:49:31,35 1 00:19:31 Italia Club
1884slovakia MC3742  
Baron
Michal Komacka4 10:49:31,45 1 00:19:31 Slovakia Club
1885czech republic MC1562  
Renda
Team Rehak4 10:49:31,55 1 00:19:32 Czech Republic Club
1886belgium MC0487  
Vincent
Team Creemers & Zoon16 10:49:32,05 1 00:19:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1887switzerland MC3648  
Flames
Jean-Andre Jourdain1 10:49:32,10 1 00:19:32 Switzerland
1888polska MC8851  
Jeanet
Arkadiusz Buttner2 10:49:32,35 1 00:19:32 Polonia
1889italia MC2430  
DELFINO 3
Team TNSA5 10:49:32,45 1 00:19:32 Italia Club
1890wales MC3254  
Challenger 12
Team Ganwy Lofts4 10:49:32,65 1 00:19:33 Welsh Flag
1891czech republic MC3204  
Jirina
Team Koan3 10:49:32,90 1 00:19:33 Czech Republic Club
1892sevilla MC5946  
Tassie Tiger
Francisco Gutiérrez7 10:49:33,25 1 00:19:33 ITALICENSE
1893switzerland MC4759  
Ida O
Team Jura Fighter4 10:49:33,30 1 00:19:33 Switzerland
1894netherlands MC8741  
Flamingo
Team Visser & Meijboom3 10:49:33,45 1 00:19:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1895england MC9899  
Isla
Team Burns Bombers3 10:49:33,65 1 00:19:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1896gran canaria MC5692  
Monique
Team Maspalomas1 10:49:33,80 1 00:19:34 C.C. ANSITE
1897hungary MC3652  
129903
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert9 10:49:34,00 1 00:19:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
1898eeuu MC0088  
Brezovianka
Chang Ju Lin2 10:49:34,00 1 00:19:34 USA
1899wales MC7712  
Juno
Team Men of Gwent3 10:49:34,15 1 00:19:34 Wales Club
1900belgium MC2294  
Hiawatha
Roger Mertens6 10:49:34,55 1 00:19:35 Fond Wallonie
1901england MC6020  
Bluethunder Loki
Team Coleman & Lawson8 10:49:34,65 1 00:19:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1902england MC8456  
Thor 2
Team Five Star Lofts3 10:49:34,66 1 00:19:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1903croatia MC2400  
Croat Mate
Denis Culic3 10:49:34,80 1 00:19:35 Croatia Pigeon Club
1904switzerland MC0123  
Esther
Jean-Andre Jourdain2 10:49:34,80 1 00:19:35 Switzerland
1905slovakia MC0590  
Bronz
Team Mák & Darabos1 10:49:34,85 1 00:19:35 Slovakia Club
1906italia MC4482  
Miska
Nikolin Hattillari3 10:49:35,00 1 00:19:35 Italia Club
1907austria MC2222  
Northern Lights
Team Kutlesa3 10:49:35,10 1 00:19:35 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1908slovakia MC8578  
Las 4
Team Las Vladimir & Dana6 10:49:35,20 1 00:19:35 Slovakia Club
1909belgium MC7250  
Lucky 648
Team Buyl & Howells6 10:49:35,25 1 00:19:35 Denderbond Ninove
1910hungary MC3225  
129910
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert10 10:49:35,45 1 00:19:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
1911slovakia MC2928  
Schumacher
Team Lovas4 10:49:35,65 1 00:19:36 Slovakia Club
1912england MC7831  
Red October
Team Clive Browns Heroes3 10:49:35,65 1 00:19:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1913germany MC7518  
Hugin
Team German Storm3 10:49:35,70 1 00:19:36 Germany Club
1914gran canaria MC4969  
Gerd
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel12 10:49:35,75 1 00:19:36 Club Los Socios
1915england MC2596  
Tom
Glenn Zimmerman5 10:49:35,85 1 00:19:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1916germany MC4200  
Black Shadows
Team Kusk & Lipperland4 10:49:35,85 1 00:19:36 Germany Club
1917belgium MC0773  
Gaspar
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.3 10:49:36,00 1 00:19:36 Belgium Club
1918germany MC3026  
Pronto
Detlef Schüring2 10:49:36,40 1 00:19:36 Münsterland Club
1919gran canaria MC6473  
Poseidón
Team Yahvé & Jaime3 10:49:36,45 1 00:19:36 Club Los Socios
1920eeuu MC4116  
Sugar Daddy
Julio C. Ramírez4 10:49:36,80 1 00:19:37 USA
1921eeuu MC4776  
Roland
Team Lazy AC Loft4 10:49:36,81 1 00:19:37 USA
1922belgium MC5311  
Stampertje
Roger Mertens7 10:49:36,82 1 00:19:37 Fond Wallonie
1923belgium MC7149  
Jada Junior
Team Creemers & Zoon17 10:49:36,90 1 00:19:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1924netherlands MC0256  
Amalita
B. Goedee6 10:49:37,10 1 00:19:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1925austria MC3378  
Design
Benjamin Neag25 10:49:37,40 1 00:19:37 Austria Club
1926croatia MC8717  
Patricia
Miljenko Blazevic3 10:49:37,60 1 00:19:38 Croatia Pigeon Club
1927turkey MC1512  
Ruzgar
Ihsan Sariyer8 10:49:37,65 1 00:19:38 Turkey Flying Club
1928eeuu MC3327  
Joachim
Team Mauna Kea Inv2 10:49:38,30 1 00:19:38 USA
1929colombia MC5439  
Miss Patricia
Team Otra Atenea3 10:49:38,40 1 00:19:38 Colombia Club
1930netherlands MC7490  
Fenoman
Team Hageman & van Acker20 10:49:38,70 1 00:19:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1931slovakia MC7293  
Dabel
Andrej Bielik2 10:49:38,80 1 00:19:39 Slovakia Club
1932austria MC6628  
Isabelle
Helmut Heiland1 10:49:39,30 1 00:19:39 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1933belgium MC5640  
Teflon
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC9 10:49:39,50 1 00:19:40 Fondclub Herent
1934switzerland MC0289  
Up The Creek
Team Alp Race7 10:49:39,65 1 00:19:40 Switzerland
1935england MC9419  
Pied Pipier
Team Kellys Irish Heros4 10:49:39,75 1 00:19:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1936eeuu MC8298  
Campus Martius
Team Jenkins Racing2 10:49:39,85 1 00:19:40 USA
1937eeuu MC0581  
TENERIFE
Team Missiles Castro2 10:49:39,86 1 00:19:40 USA
1938tenerife MC3495  
Doohicky
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo3 10:49:39,87 1 00:19:40 GRAN FONDO
1939germany MC7743  
Azteca
Dieter Miezal2 10:49:40,35 1 00:19:40 Germany Club
1940belgium MC1474  
Evy
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther7 10:49:40,45 1 00:19:40 Belgium Club
1941netherlands MC8065  
Jaap
Team Hageman & van Acker21 10:49:40,55 1 00:19:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1942slovakia MC8876  
Eliska 1
Team Labon & Podolec3 10:49:40,65 1 00:19:41 Slovakia Club
1943austria MC9405  
Hamham
Helmut Heiland2 10:49:40,80 1 00:19:41 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1944austria MC5820  
Don Alfonso
Benjamin Neag26 10:49:40,81 1 00:19:41 Austria Club
1945czech republic MC0026  
Barka
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana8 10:49:41,00 1 00:19:41 Czech Republic Club
1946wales MC6801  
Boomerang 86
Team Tom & Gaynor4 10:49:41,15 1 00:19:41 Wales Club
1947netherlands MC5822  
Nouble Dational
Team Hageman & van Acker22 10:49:41,20 1 00:19:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1948netherlands MC0926  
The Good
Klaas Buwalda3 10:49:41,45 1 00:19:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1949scotland MC0131  
Wee-Chlo
Team Saor Alba4 10:49:41,45 1 00:19:41 Scottish Homing Union
1950hungary MC4525  
Beno
Team Bödi Jozsef3 10:49:41,60 1 00:19:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1951fuerteventura MC4303  
Timmy Chu
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna3 10:49:41,70 1 00:19:42 Gran Tarajal
1952turkey MC5301  
Barkin
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram3 10:49:41,71 1 00:19:42 Turkey Flying Club
1953hungary MC5600  
Absent
Jozsef Kovacs10 10:49:42,05 1 00:19:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1954switzerland MC3320  
Uncharted Haven
Team Alp Race8 10:49:42,06 1 00:19:42 Switzerland
1955netherlands MC1434  
Rene
Richard H Van Zuijlen6 10:49:42,15 1 00:19:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1956rumania MC5220  
Chainbridge Lady
Hanus Vasile4 10:49:42,35 1 00:19:42 Romania
1957england MC5657  
Astbury Gem
Team Astbury2 10:49:42,65 1 00:19:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1958netherlands MC7784  
Amazing Speed
Team Poelman & Kap5 10:49:42,70 1 00:19:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1959hungary MC5109  
Melinda
Team Szarok Csaba3 10:49:43,05 1 00:19:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
1960netherlands MC3605  
Blue Power
Team Hageman & van Acker23 10:49:43,10 1 00:19:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1961belgium MC8350  
Crazy
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther8 10:49:43,15 1 00:19:43 Belgium Club
1962eeuu MC7590  
Trace
Team APC Loft5 10:49:43,20 1 00:19:43 USA
1963slovakia MC5921  
Ivanka
Team Hrozen P & P3 10:49:43,35 1 00:19:43 Slovakia Club
1964england MC3797  
Twitter
Team West Cumbria Warriors3 10:49:43,36 1 00:19:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1965eeuu MC6932  
Champie
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing3 10:49:43,50 1 00:19:44 Club New Mexico
1966netherlands MC9974  
Taz
Team Doldersum5 10:49:44,45 1 00:19:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1967belgium MC0011  
Jose
Team PEC15 10:49:44,55 1 00:19:45 Belgium Club
1968germany MC8306  
Skate
Mario Filaus2 10:49:44,75 1 00:19:45 Germany Club
1969england MC6799  
Mr. Lucky
Team Teeside Bombers2 10:49:44,95 1 00:19:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1970scotland MC9678  
Kelpies One
Team The Kelpies3 10:49:45,00 1 00:19:45 Scottish Homing Union
1971italia MC2760  
Adrienne
Renato Cantu3 10:49:45,15 1 00:19:45 Italia Club
1972belgium MC9020  
Hard Rock
Roland Raskin1 10:49:45,15 1 00:19:45 Belgium Club
1973eeuu MC5244  
Centella
Team The Cuban Power5 10:49:45,16 1 00:19:45 USA
1974eeuu MC7897  
Southern Wind
Team Stadie / Pancake3 10:49:45,25 1 00:19:45 USA
1975belgium MC5160  
Romelou
Team Creemers & Zoon18 10:49:45,30 1 00:19:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1976germany MC9423  
281 Vitor
Team SG Eider4 10:49:45,45 1 00:19:45 Oberfranken Club
1977belgium MC7201  
Birdy Harrie
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing13 10:49:45,70 1 00:19:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1978italia MC9743  
CORE
Giuseppe Patti8 10:49:45,71 1 00:19:46 Italia Club
1979eeuu MC0181  
Tri Bander
Team Stadie / Pancake4 10:49:45,75 1 00:19:46 USA
1980italia MC7411  
Saggy
Team Italy3 10:49:46,15 1 00:19:46 Italia Club
1981polska MC8336  
Magic Blue
Team Master12 10:49:46,30 1 00:19:46 Polonia
1982austria MC4553  
Rising Moon
Benjamin Neag27 10:49:46,31 1 00:19:46 Austria Club
1983austria MC2739  
Kleopatra
Team Fuchs4 10:49:46,50 1 00:19:46 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1984eeuu MC6300  
Twoxbetty
Eduardo Torres3 10:49:46,50 1 00:19:46 USA
1985belgium MC2567  
Bryan
Team Hok L & N21 10:49:46,55 1 00:19:47 Belgium Club
1986slovakia MC5915  
Linda
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis10 10:49:46,56 1 00:19:47 Slovakia Club
1987slovakia MC6634  
MJM Jaro
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro4 10:49:46,85 1 00:19:47 Slovakia Club
1988czech republic MC9705  
Lara
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana9 10:49:47,10 1 00:19:47 Czech Republic Club
1989netherlands MC7894  
Frenkie
Team Post - Fidder - Vis6 10:49:47,15 1 00:19:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1990eeuu MC8437  
Testa
Team Blue Thistle Ranch1 10:49:47,20 1 00:19:47 USA
1991switzerland MC5696  
Gea
Team Alp Race9 10:49:47,21 1 00:19:47 Switzerland
1992belgium MC1137  
Thor
Erik Masset3 10:49:47,65 1 00:19:48 Belgium Club
1993belgium MC0733  
Helena
Team Kempische duif Bree7 10:49:47,75 1 00:19:48 Belgium Club
1994eeuu MC0611  
Bardy
Team Mariadan Loft4 10:49:47,76 1 00:19:48 USA
1995england MC2826  
Waggys Nellie
Team Trainspotters2 10:49:47,77 1 00:19:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1996england MC4865  
Johns Baby
Team F. Briley and Son5 10:49:47,95 1 00:19:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1997polska MC4409  
Rumcrys
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 10:49:48,20 1 00:19:48 Polonia
1998slovakia MC2122  
Bela
Pavel Novák4 10:49:48,90 1 00:19:49 Slovakia Club
1999eeuu MC9435  
Alazan
Andy Skwiat6 10:49:49,30 1 00:19:49 USA
2000czech republic MC5941  
Cervik
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana10 10:49:49,31 1 00:19:49 Czech Republic Club
2001netherlands MC8531  
The 438
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek2 10:49:49,50 1 00:19:50 Holland Pigeons Club
2002slovakia MC0941  
Lola
Ivan Blasko3 10:49:49,70 1 00:19:50 Slovakia Club
2003switzerland MC7044  
Yale
Team Kewo Race12 10:49:49,80 1 00:19:50 Switzerland
2004eeuu MC9354  
Mr.M
Team Pawels Loft4 10:49:49,85 1 00:19:50 USA
2005slovakia MC6235  
Gripen
Peter Gana2 10:49:50,30 1 00:19:50 Slovakia Club
2006bulgaria MC7733  
Jolie
Team Vicont & Vicontesa3 10:49:50,35 1 00:19:50 Bulgaria Club
2007austria MC4593  
Lea
Benjamin Neag28 10:49:50,45 1 00:19:50 Austria Club
2008netherlands MC8704  
Tandy
Team Poelman & Kap6 10:49:50,55 1 00:19:51 Holland Pigeons Club
2009eeuu MC0795  
Rattle And Rock
Team Riverside Loft2 10:49:51,05 1 00:19:51 USA
2010eeuu MC7166  
Odille
Team Zhen Yuan Guo2 10:49:51,10 1 00:19:51 USA
2011austria MC8403  
Bucker
Helmut Heiland3 10:49:51,15 1 00:19:51 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2012england MC2059  
Flo
Team Hope and Glory7 10:49:51,35 1 00:19:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2013belgium MC3590  
ketwiezel