Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
Fifth Qualification Training

 3341
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Austria
Ferenc Butyka

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date jueves, 13 de diciembre de 2018 Distance 20  
  Liberation time 10:30:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 21 ş C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NNE - 12 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 3.455 % Arrivals 96,7 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1austria MC7887  
Ferenc 27
Ferenc Butyka1 10:50:25,35 1 00:20:25 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2belgium MC5374  
Timothy
Team Creemers & Zoon1 10:50:25,60 1 00:20:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
3slovakia MC7353  
Nancy
Milan Husár1 10:50:25,95 1 00:20:26 Slovakia Club
4slovakia MC8528  
Michaelko
Team Mosko M & M1 10:50:26,30 1 00:20:26 Slovakia Club
5hungary MC0877  
Hungarian Girl
Team Viglidan & Kovacs1 10:50:26,40 1 00:20:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
6belgium MC2715  
Strong Beauty
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx1 10:50:26,70 1 00:20:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
7rumania MC0851  
Gina
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut1 10:50:26,71 1 00:20:27 Romania
8slovakia MC1707  
Artic
Team Kusnirak1 10:50:26,72 1 00:20:27 Slovakia Club
9eeuu MC0836  
Amazing Blue
Team GT Family Loft1 10:50:27,00 1 00:20:27 USA
10italia MC0334  
PRINCESS
Team TNSA1 10:50:27,20 1 00:20:27 Italia Club
11slovakia MC0178  
Tomas
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J1 10:50:27,65 1 00:20:28 Slovakia Club
12england MC2596  
Tom
Glenn Zimmerman1 10:50:27,85 1 00:20:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
13eeuu MC6900  
Mariposa
Team Ganus Family Loft1 10:50:27,95 1 00:20:28 USA
14germany MC6336  
Wico
Stefan Heibel1 10:50:27,96 1 00:20:28 Germany Club
15rumania MC1039  
Phils Guess
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon1 10:50:28,00 1 00:20:28 Romania
16wales MC7842  
Squances Boy
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 10:50:28,35 1 00:20:28 Wales Club
17england MC1127  
Stef 2
Glenn Zimmerman2 10:50:28,65 1 00:20:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
18belgium MC2180  
Milan
Team Hok L & N1 10:50:28,70 1 00:20:29 Belgium Club
19rumania MC7582  
Ufa 2
Alin Ungureanu1 10:50:28,85 1 00:20:29 Romania
20germany MC1364  
Swift Gold
Alexander Dietzel1 10:50:28,95 1 00:20:29 Germany Club
21austria MC4418  
General
Robert Marjanovic1 10:50:29,30 1 00:20:29 Austria Club
22slovakia MC5324  
Sekekama
Team Brezovica - Texas1 10:50:29,31 1 00:20:29 Slovakia Club
23sweden MC3725  
Anita
Team Top 51 10:50:29,45 1 00:20:29 Sweden Club
24slovakia MC0524  
Alfa
Team Trebostovo1 10:50:29,55 1 00:20:30 Slovakia Club
25slovakia MC2293  
Jojo
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel1 10:50:29,70 1 00:20:30 Slovakia Club
26belgium MC8798  
Eric
Team Bruninx Lehaerts Bambust1 10:50:29,80 1 00:20:30 Belgium Club
27hungary MC6258  
Tipp
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös1 10:50:29,81 1 00:20:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
28netherlands MC3463  
Sugar Foot
Team Pouw & Willems1 10:50:30,30 1 00:20:30 Holland Pigeons Club
29netherlands MC3781  
Petra
Team Knol Pigeons1 10:50:30,35 1 00:20:30 Holland Pigeons Club
30germany MC7878  
Aní 79
Team Schnellin1 10:50:30,50 1 00:20:30 Sachsen Club
31netherlands MC3194  
Flakkeeenaar
C. Tijl1 10:50:30,55 1 00:20:31 Holland Pigeons Club
32switzerland MC2262  
Peanuts
Team Jura Fighter1 10:50:30,75 1 00:20:31 Switzerland
33belgium MC7642  
Helma
Team Petra & John Smits1 10:50:30,95 1 00:20:31 Belgium Club
34italia MC3094  
TEDI 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov1 10:50:31,10 1 00:20:31 Italia Club
35netherlands MC4724  
Pistara
Team Soepboer1 10:50:31,20 1 00:20:31 Holland Pigeons Club
36eeuu MC4641  
Sprinter
Team USA 11 10:50:31,21 1 00:20:31 USA
37tenerife MC9055  
Aries
Carlos Guanche Campos1 10:50:31,40 1 00:20:31 CANARAGÜI
38netherlands MC2468  
MV 0058
Team Mark van Olst1 10:50:31,65 1 00:20:32 Holland Pigeons Club
39slovakia MC6586  
Igor
Team Cvasko1 10:50:31,66 1 00:20:32 Slovakia Club
40slovakia MC1546  
Mirka
Team Mosko M & M2 10:50:31,85 1 00:20:32 Slovakia Club
41rumania MC6914  
Bak 434
Marius Iulian Sepciuc1 10:50:31,86 1 00:20:32 Romania
42fuerteventura MC3342  
Blue Wave
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna1 10:50:31,95 1 00:20:32 Gran Tarajal
43belgium MC9225  
Elske
Team Bruninx Lehaerts Bambust2 10:50:32,00 1 00:20:32 Belgium Club
44germany MC1924  
Senne Potlood
Andreas Mahlow1 10:50:32,01 1 00:20:32 Germany Club
45slovakia MC2374  
Ryan
Milan Husár2 10:50:32,15 1 00:20:32 Slovakia Club
46slovakia MC3448  
Tomi
Team Laci1 10:50:32,25 1 00:20:32 Slovakia Club
47hungary MC1190  
Dozsopapa
László Barócs1 10:50:32,50 1 00:20:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
48scotland MC6097  
Mighty Black
Team Saor Alba1 10:50:32,51 1 00:20:33 Scottish Homing Union
49eeuu MC4321  
Twin Sisters 1
Team USA 12 10:50:32,65 1 00:20:33 USA
50belgium MC4225  
Cindy
Team Castermans & Maes1 10:50:32,66 1 00:20:33 Belgium Club
51polska MC8735  
Sokól
Team Morel1 10:50:32,75 1 00:20:33 Polonia
52hungary MC7031  
Szoszi
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös2 10:50:33,00 1 00:20:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
53hungary MC2505  
Fredy
Team B.M.W.1 10:50:33,01 1 00:20:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
54belgium MC0380  
Nancy
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther1 10:50:33,30 1 00:20:33 Belgium Club
55germany MC1081  
Swift Pace
Team Bernhard Kluber1 10:50:33,50 1 00:20:34 Germany Club
56slovakia MC6433  
Magic Boy
Team Kusnirak2 10:50:33,85 1 00:20:34 Slovakia Club
57germany MC7437  
Amya
Rolf Berger1 10:50:34,10 1 00:20:34 Germany Club
58england MC3305  
Little 10
Team Deam Six1 10:50:34,55 1 00:20:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
59scotland MC2972  
Mamma Mia
William Donachie1 10:50:34,75 1 00:20:35 Scottish Homing Union
60gran canaria MC8031  
Russak
Leonardo Santana Vera1 10:50:34,76 1 00:20:35 Doramas
61netherlands MC2761  
Louise
Team Van Gelder1 10:50:34,77 1 00:20:35 Holland Pigeons Club
62belgium MC2008  
Magestic
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx2 10:50:34,85 1 00:20:35 Olijftak Maaseik Club
63turkey MC8439  
Selim-Ferit
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram1 10:50:35,30 1 00:20:35 Turkey Flying Club
64netherlands MC9730  
Veni
Team The Oener Butchers1 10:50:35,40 1 00:20:35 Holland Pigeons Club
65polska MC9368  
Dubai Glory
Tomasz Wiczling1 10:50:35,55 1 00:20:36 Polonia
66gran canaria MC8214  
Sugar F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel1 10:50:35,75 1 00:20:36 Club Los Socios
67netherlands MC0790  
Do Or Dye
Lorenzo Van Russel1 10:50:35,85 1 00:20:36 Holland Pigeons Club
68germany MC1202  
Nikon
Team SG Bauer1 10:50:35,95 1 00:20:36 Germany Club
69hungary MC5444  
Sziloj
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös3 10:50:36,10 1 00:20:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
70netherlands MC0297  
Serfon
Caspar Lurvink1 10:50:36,50 1 00:20:36 Holland Pigeons Club
71denmark MC9839  
Mads-P
Henrik Meldgaard1 10:50:36,55 1 00:20:37 Denmark Club
72belgium MC7239  
Charlotte
Team Geusens1 10:50:36,56 1 00:20:37 Belgium Club
73belgium MC2292  
Jacqueline
Team De Scheemaeker1 10:50:36,75 1 00:20:37 Belgium Club
74netherlands MC1353  
Kobe
Roy Vos1 10:50:36,80 1 00:20:37 Holland Pigeons Club
75england MC9134  
Allison
Team Woodhouse Boys1 10:50:37,15 1 00:20:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
76belgium MC6722  
King Arthur
Team Creemers & Zoon2 10:50:37,35 1 00:20:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
77eeuu MC5045  
Poncha
Andy Skwiat1 10:50:37,36 1 00:20:37 USA
78switzerland MC8480  
Skity
Team Alpen Jager1 10:50:37,40 1 00:20:37 Switzerland
79slovakia MC4796  
Modra
Team Torysa1 10:50:37,45 1 00:20:37 Slovakia Club
80rumania MC9330  
Kamikaze 708
Dan Nitoiu1 10:50:37,65 1 00:20:38 Romania
81belgium MC5613  
Calima
Team Creemers & Zoon3 10:50:37,66 1 00:20:38 Olijftak Maaseik Club
82slovakia MC0941  
Lola
Ivan Blasko1 10:50:37,75 1 00:20:38 Slovakia Club
83netherlands MC5178  
MV 0061
Team Mark van Olst2 10:50:37,76 1 00:20:38 Holland Pigeons Club
84germany MC9793  
Flamingo Kid
Georg Oswald1 10:50:37,80 1 00:20:38 Bavaria Club
85bosnia herzegovina MC0868  
Dujmo
Team Fam. Peric1 10:50:38,00 1 00:20:38 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
86hungary MC3520  
129995
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 10:50:38,25 1 00:20:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
87belgium MC5745  
Maxim
Roger Ponnet1 10:50:38,45 1 00:20:38 Belgium Club
88rumania MC6166  
Vio 3
Viorel Gah1 10:50:38,50 1 00:20:38 Romania
89england MC8953  
Curly Magic Mjes
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst1 10:50:38,85 1 00:20:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
90eeuu MC5310  
Joris
Andy Skwiat2 10:50:38,90 1 00:20:39 USA
91ireland MC4786  
Zeus
Team Perry & Plumber1 10:50:38,95 1 00:20:39 Irish Homing Union
92austria MC8682  
Atomic
Kurt Nöres1 10:50:39,05 1 00:20:39 Pigeon Club Austria South
93netherlands MC5544  
Kasper
Team Post - Fidder - Vis1 10:50:39,10 1 00:20:39 Holland Pigeons Club
94eeuu MC8006  
Reck
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 10:50:39,50 1 00:20:40 USA
95gran canaria MC2572  
Nada
Germán Rojas Acosta1 10:50:39,65 1 00:20:40 Doramas
96polska MC3987  
Carla
Bogdan Mlynarczyk1 10:50:39,70 1 00:20:40 Polonia
97gran canaria MC2424  
Twinkel Floortje
Team Carlos y Germán1 10:50:39,75 1 00:20:40 C.C. ANSITE
98england MC7430  
Aye Spy
Team Kellys Irish Heros1 10:50:39,85 1 00:20:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
99germany MC5835  
Sophia
Daniel Wiegand1 10:50:39,86 1 00:20:40 Germany Club
100slovakia MC4510  
Muro
Bartosek Ladislav1 10:50:40,05 1 00:20:40 Slovakia Club
101germany MC1643  
110 er
Team Schnellin2 10:50:40,45 1 00:20:40 Sachsen Club
102belgium MC0916  
Evelynetje
Dirk Vandenberghe1 10:50:40,55 1 00:20:41 Belgium Club
103denmark MC3264  
Million Elektric 3
Team Bent & Tage1 10:50:40,60 1 00:20:41 Denmark Club
104slovakia MC3670  
Milan B
Romulus Team Blahovsky1 10:50:40,61 1 00:20:41 Slovakia Club
105germany MC2351  
Mausle
Rolf Berger2 10:50:40,75 1 00:20:41 Germany Club
106slovakia MC5151  
Miro
Team Mosko M & M3 10:50:40,85 1 00:20:41 Slovakia Club
107netherlands MC2577  
Dark Barcelona
Team Hageman & van Acker1 10:50:40,86 1 00:20:41 Holland Pigeons Club
108belgium MC2662  
Marie-Jeanne
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra1 10:50:40,87 1 00:20:41 Belgium Club
109croatia MC0238  
Croatina Best
Denis Culic1 10:50:40,88 1 00:20:41 Croatia Pigeon Club
110eeuu MC8497  
Sunny
Team BBL Lofts1 10:50:41,05 1 00:20:41 USA
111germany MC3735  
Nucar
Hendrik Wilpers1 10:50:41,20 1 00:20:41 Ahaus-Alsstätten
112eeuu MC4080  
LIN-1115
Team Lin Family Loft1 10:50:41,30 1 00:20:41 USA
113germany MC2840  
Capitan
Hendrik Wilpers2 10:50:41,60 1 00:20:42 Ahaus-Alsstätten
114slovakia MC5406  
Jimbo
Team Viglas JJM1 10:50:41,65 1 00:20:42 Slovakia Club
115netherlands MC4517  
Tough Opposition
Team G.M.B.1 10:50:41,66 1 00:20:42 Holland Pigeons Club
116hungary MC0976  
Balu
Team Brigetio1 10:50:41,75 1 00:20:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
117germany MC1102  
King 213
Team Wittenberg1 10:50:42,00 1 00:20:42 Germany Club
118netherlands MC0230  
Worthy Boys Best
Lorenzo Van Russel2 10:50:42,15 1 00:20:42 Holland Pigeons Club
119eeuu MC7409  
Just Image
Carlos Abitia1 10:50:42,25 1 00:20:42 USA
120england MC1691  
Sanzo Inbred
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst2 10:50:42,30 1 00:20:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
121slovakia MC4704  
Nika
Team Cvasko2 10:50:42,35 1 00:20:42 Slovakia Club
122england MC2021  
Four Nines Double
Team W and S Sweet1 10:50:42,40 1 00:20:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
123hungary MC4453  
Allison
Team B.M.W.2 10:50:42,55 1 00:20:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
124eeuu MC5673  
Zz Top
Team Ganus Family Loft2 10:50:42,85 1 00:20:43 USA
125netherlands MC3102  
Darkshadow
Team Pouw & Willems2 10:50:42,95 1 00:20:43 Holland Pigeons Club
126hungary MC4261  
Katica
Team Brigetio2 10:50:43,00 1 00:20:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
127polska MC6164  
Kepell Meister
Tomasz Wiczling2 10:50:43,10 1 00:20:43 Polonia
128slovakia MC2348  
Ema
Milan Vojtko1 10:50:43,11 1 00:20:43 Slovakia Club
129polska MC9964  
Elsu
Team Master1 10:50:43,20 1 00:20:43 Polonia
130belgium MC7098  
Jan 35
Team P-S-S-S1 10:50:43,30 1 00:20:43 Belgium Club
131eeuu MC7319  
The Filipino Champion
Team J-Ireneo Loft1 10:50:43,35 1 00:20:43 USA
132germany MC9053  
Conny
Team Schnellin3 10:50:43,45 1 00:20:43 Sachsen Club
133slovakia MC7847  
Ludka
Team Sabinov1 10:50:43,55 1 00:20:44 Slovakia Club
134eeuu MC4845  
Celine
Team Ganus Family Loft3 10:50:43,70 1 00:20:44 USA
135eeuu MC4106  
Den 196
Team GT Family Loft2 10:50:43,75 1 00:20:44 USA
136slovakia MC0457  
Ruble
Team Laci2 10:50:43,80 1 00:20:44 Slovakia Club
137netherlands MC3201  
Engel 1
Team Flipje1 10:50:44,00 1 00:20:44 Holland Pigeons Club
138slovakia MC9919  
Henike
Team Wiedermann-Otvos1 10:50:44,05 1 00:20:44 Slovakia Club
139eeuu MC6594  
George Foreman
Team Ganus Family Loft4 10:50:44,40 1 00:20:44 USA
140netherlands MC3014  
Engel 2
Team Flipje2 10:50:44,45 1 00:20:44 Holland Pigeons Club
141switzerland MC1344  
Hamilton Speed
Team Bastos & Sousa1 10:50:44,60 1 00:20:45 Switzerland
142hungary MC2479  
Power
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons1 10:50:44,61 1 00:20:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
143germany MC8642  
Canoli
Team Klaas & Sohn1 10:50:44,70 1 00:20:45 Rietberg Club
144norway MC0193  
Galadrielle
Team Ludviksen & Tufte1 10:50:44,75 1 00:20:45 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
145eeuu MC4693  
Top Secret
Team Ze Zhang & Kenny Chen1 10:50:44,90 1 00:20:45 USA
146colombia MC7962  
Miss Cloudia
Team Otra Atenea1 10:50:45,00 1 00:20:45 Colombia Club
147netherlands MC4638  
Bolero
Team Pouw & Willems3 10:50:45,05 1 00:20:45 Holland Pigeons Club
148austria MC7680  
Kapa
Emil Damian1 10:50:45,30 1 00:20:45 Austria Club
149austria MC3514  
Michael
Team Stockinger aus Wien1 10:50:45,35 1 00:20:45 Austria Club
150turkey MC7941  
Salvador
Figo Mehmet1 10:50:45,40 1 00:20:45 Turkey Flying Club
151germany MC9506  
Rainer 2
Team Schnellin4 10:50:45,50 1 00:20:46 Sachsen Club
152hungary MC5066  
Onyx
Jozsef Kovacs1 10:50:45,55 1 00:20:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
153england MC4841  
Pandora
Team Common View Lofts1 10:50:45,70 1 00:20:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
154wales MC3695  
Jana
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 10:50:45,90 1 00:20:46 Wales Club
155eeuu MC3604  
Boldo
Team Ganus Family Loft5 10:50:46,00 1 00:20:46 USA
156belgium MC8404  
máximo
Team Annie Boys1 10:50:46,05 1 00:20:46 Belgium Club
157belgium MC1469  
Svip
Team Ann1 10:50:46,50 1 00:20:46 Belgium Club
158netherlands MC6399  
Aspid
Team G.M.B.2 10:50:46,51 1 00:20:47 Holland Pigeons Club
159hungary MC2612  
Charlei
Team B.M.W.3 10:50:46,90 1 00:20:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
160belgium MC4813  
Irritate Me
Team Annie Boys2 10:50:46,95 1 00:20:47 Belgium Club
161polska MC8576  
Qunicy
Team Master2 10:50:46,96 1 00:20:47 Polonia
162eeuu MC2678  
ThirdOneIsACharm
Team Taranto & Torres1 10:50:47,20 1 00:20:47 USA
163germany MC1350  
Aika
Team Dr. Angela Targatz1 10:50:47,25 1 00:20:47 Germany Club
164netherlands MC7438  
Canary Maud
Team Klein Falckenborg1 10:50:47,26 1 00:20:47 Holland Pigeons Club
165scotland MC7964  
Calvin
Team JxN Syndicate1 10:50:47,45 1 00:20:47 Scottish Homing Union
166hungary MC1017  
Jaguar
Ervin Szirácsik1 10:50:47,46 1 00:20:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
167netherlands MC3109  
Navarro
Team Massing1 10:50:47,70 1 00:20:48 Holland Pigeons Club
168slovakia MC3812  
Las 9
Team Las Vladimir & Dana1 10:50:48,00 1 00:20:48 Slovakia Club
169belgium MC8720  
Favorit Boy 018
Team Thieu & Thieu1 10:50:48,00 1 00:20:48 Belgium Club
170switzerland MC0123  
Esther
Jean-Andre Jourdain1 10:50:48,20 1 00:20:48 Switzerland
171netherlands MC2371  
Quica
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon1 10:50:48,35 1 00:20:48 Holland Pigeons Club
172netherlands MC3261  
Iris
Team Knol Pigeons2 10:50:48,40 1 00:20:48 Holland Pigeons Club
173belgium MC4084  
Jos
Team Dream1 10:50:48,60 1 00:20:49 Belgium Club
174germany MC0741  
King 408
Team Wittenberg2 10:50:48,61 1 00:20:49 Germany Club
175wales MC4157  
Rasbull 69
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 10:50:48,80 1 00:20:49 Wales Club
176denmark MC2749  
Aslan
Team Henriksen1 10:50:48,81 1 00:20:49 Denmark Club
177slovakia MC3869  
Zuzka
Team Mosko M & M4 10:50:48,90 1 00:20:49 Slovakia Club
178netherlands MC1150  
Triple Threat
Lorenzo Van Russel3 10:50:49,00 1 00:20:49 Holland Pigeons Club
179hungary MC8524  
Sonyi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea1 10:50:49,25 1 00:20:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
180netherlands MC7853  
Careless
Team Roy Abels1 10:50:49,26 1 00:20:49 Holland Pigeons Club
181slovakia MC2871  
Insead
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 10:50:49,40 1 00:20:49 Slovakia Club
182germany MC2097  
La Puta
Team Dr. Angela Targatz2 10:50:49,45 1 00:20:49 Germany Club
183hungary MC2151  
Jonatan
Team Brigetio3 10:50:49,60 1 00:20:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
184eeuu MC4828  
Tomi
Team Battleridge Lofts1 10:50:49,65 1 00:20:50 USA
185eeuu MC7212  
Sister 47th SAMDPR
Team J-Ireneo Loft2 10:50:49,66 1 00:20:50 USA
186england MC0648  
Spitting Image
Team Planet Brothers1 10:50:49,75 1 00:20:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
187england MC2985  
Black Beauty
Team Clive Browns Heroes1 10:50:49,85 1 00:20:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
188gran canaria MC6473  
Poseidón
Team Yahvé & Jaime1 10:50:49,86 1 00:20:50 Club Los Socios
189england MC3797  
Twitter
Team West Cumbria Warriors1 10:50:50,00 1 00:20:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
190belgium MC3392  
Belgium Winner 55
Team Penne & Rodandt1 10:50:50,10 1 00:20:50 Denderbond Ninove
191belgium MC4191  
Sammy
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo1 10:50:50,15 1 00:20:50 Belgium Club
192germany MC7754  
Zuzi
Franz Kleinhans1 10:50:50,25 1 00:20:50 Bayernmarathon Club
193slovakia MC3275  
Simona
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J2 10:50:50,30 1 00:20:50 Slovakia Club
194england MC1423  
Teddy Speed
Team Top Wing1 10:50:50,45 1 00:20:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
195england MC5079  
Thor 3
Team Five Star Lofts1 10:50:50,50 1 00:20:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
196polska MC0883  
Grzes 1
Team Pomorze1 10:50:50,70 1 00:20:51 Polonia
197belgium MC0913  
Sarah
Team Annie Boys3 10:50:50,75 1 00:20:51 Belgium Club
198eeuu MC2880  
Zarko
Team Cemfly Loft1 10:50:50,80 1 00:20:51 USA
199england MC4108  
Waggys Rita
Team Trainspotters1 10:50:51,00 1 00:20:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
200bosnia herzegovina MC3965  
Nova Bila
Team Fam. Peric2 10:50:51,05 1 00:20:51 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
201portugal MC0373  
Pitbull
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes1 10:50:51,20 1 00:20:51 Club Coimbra
202czech republic MC9445  
Roman
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek1 10:50:51,21 1 00:20:51 Czech Republic Club
203rumania MC2641  
Alex
Team Antofie1 10:50:51,40 1 00:20:51 Romania
204turkey MC4350  
De Gold
Figo Mehmet2 10:50:51,41 1 00:20:51 Turkey Flying Club
205germany MC3820  
Lisa
Team Schnellin5 10:50:51,55 1 00:20:52 Sachsen Club
206england MC4800  
Fay Bay
Team Top Wing2 10:50:51,56 1 00:20:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
207belgium MC1927  
Victoria
Team Sin Miedo1 10:50:51,65 1 00:20:52 Belgium Club
208italia MC7459  
ANTEA
Giuseppe Patti1 10:50:51,66 1 00:20:52 Italia Club
209denmark MC2857  
Bliksem-MC
Henrik Meldgaard2 10:50:51,67 1 00:20:52 Denmark Club
210eeuu MC4444  
Panacea
Team Ganus Family Loft6 10:50:51,70 1 00:20:52 USA
211germany MC9305  
Ismari
Daniel Weichtmann1 10:50:51,90 1 00:20:52 Germany Club
212england MC7254  
Old Skool
Team W and S Sweet2 10:50:51,91 1 00:20:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
213slovakia MC4939  
Ema
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna1 10:50:52,10 1 00:20:52 Slovakia Club
214norway MC3224  
Jakey Boy
Rolf Helge Aspen1 10:50:52,35 1 00:20:52 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
215sevilla MC8443  
Pappy
Francisco Gutiérrez1 10:50:52,55 1 00:20:53 ITALICENSE
216netherlands MC4148  
Political Party
Vincent Van Staveren1 10:50:52,65 1 00:20:53 Holland Pigeons Club
217hungary MC2092  
Lady Madonna
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.1 10:50:52,70 1 00:20:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
218indonesia MC1047  
Burkes Pride
Team Tara Agung Sunrise1 10:50:52,71 1 00:20:53 Indonesian Club
219polska MC4451  
Mighty Snazy
Andrzej Jankowski1 10:50:52,72 1 00:20:53 Polonia
220england MC1768  
Desi 3
Glenn Zimmerman3 10:50:52,85 1 00:20:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
221eeuu MC3745  
pinta/691-gordo
Julio Ojito1 10:50:53,00 1 00:20:53 USA
222austria MC2417  
Sorbone
Benjamin Neag1 10:50:53,05 1 00:20:53 Austria Club
223germany MC1084  
Pertex One
Alexander Dietzel2 10:50:53,20 1 00:20:53 Germany Club
224polska MC8922  
Raleigh Boy
Aleksander Golofit1 10:50:53,40 1 00:20:53 Polonia
225tenerife MC8515  
The Passenger
Julián Amador Rodriguez1 10:50:53,50 1 00:20:54 Abona Sur
226polska MC2335  
Wanda
Team Swiecicki & Zajac1 10:50:53,51 1 00:20:54 Polonia
227eeuu MC6805  
Quico
Team Lazy AC Loft1 10:50:53,52 1 00:20:54 USA
228wales MC0340  
dellan 2
Team Top View Loft1 10:50:53,65 1 00:20:54 Wales Club
229slovakia MC4591  
Rainbow Star
Team Vidhold Pigeons1 10:50:53,75 1 00:20:54 Slovakia Club
230slovakia MC6459  
PJ Lionel
Team PJ Pigeons1 10:50:53,85 1 00:20:54 Slovakia Club
231polska MC2708  
Dixie Union
Grzegorz Szymanski1 10:50:53,95 1 00:20:54 Polonia
232slovakia MC2868  
Martin
Team Mosko M & M5 10:50:54,05 1 00:20:54 Slovakia Club
233germany MC6104  
Roan
Team Enger1 10:50:54,40 1 00:20:54 Germany Club
234germany MC7839  
Keep Moving
Alexander Dietzel3 10:50:54,41 1 00:20:54 Germany Club
235eeuu MC7073  
Yany
Robert Leon1 10:50:54,42 1 00:20:54 USA
236slovakia MC8810  
MJM Kika
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro1 10:50:54,50 1 00:20:54 Slovakia Club
237greece MC9544  
Petros
Team Derby Halkidiki1 10:50:54,55 1 00:20:55 Greece Club
238italia MC1107  
Hope
Team D & D Loft Como1 10:50:54,70 1 00:20:55 Italia Club
239netherlands MC4630  
Arona Fourth
Team Varik1 10:50:54,71 1 00:20:55 Holland Pigeons Club
240netherlands MC1780  
Welkom Uden 4
Welkom Uden1 10:50:54,85 1 00:20:55 Holland Pigeons Club
241wales MC4403  
Brookhill Brian
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 10:50:54,86 1 00:20:55 Wales Club
242polska MC3330  
Nice
Marek Woloszyn1 10:50:55,05 1 00:20:55 Polonia
243germany MC1549  
Wiki 413
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner1 10:50:55,20 1 00:20:55 Germany Club
244belgium MC6650  
Lucky 673
Team Buyl & Howells1 10:50:55,25 1 00:20:55 Denderbond Ninove
245eeuu MC1935  
Lala
Team Ganus Family Loft7 10:50:55,50 1 00:20:56 USA
246england MC2409  
Pauls Express
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 10:50:55,60 1 00:20:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
247austria MC4873  
Walking In The Wind
Benjamin Neag2 10:50:55,65 1 00:20:56 Austria Club
248england MC5313  
Harry
Team As Above1 10:50:55,80 1 00:20:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
249netherlands MC5157  
Jacco
Team Post - Fidder - Vis2 10:50:55,81 1 00:20:56 Holland Pigeons Club
250eeuu MC7752  
Dyanne Dromer
Team Eastern Pearl Loft1 10:50:56,00 1 00:20:56 USA
251netherlands MC8494  
Dutchman
C. Tijl2 10:50:56,05 1 00:20:56 Holland Pigeons Club
252belgium MC5212  
White Martha
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx3 10:50:56,20 1 00:20:56 Olijftak Maaseik Club
253england MC4197  
Custard Pied
Team W and S Sweet3 10:50:56,35 1 00:20:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
254wales MC0359  
Sissley
Team Rudderfett1 10:50:56,45 1 00:20:56 Welsh Flag
255germany MC0189  
Afke
Team Enger2 10:50:56,55 1 00:20:57 Germany Club
256england MC3996  
Not You Again Milly
Team Milly's Loft1 10:50:56,65 1 00:20:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
257belgium MC0586  
Amber Gem
Team PEC1 10:50:56,85 1 00:20:57 Belgium Club
258netherlands MC7441  
Rosita
Team Pouw & Willems4 10:50:56,90 1 00:20:57 Holland Pigeons Club
259hungary MC0875  
129906
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 10:50:56,95 1 00:20:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
260switzerland MC0171  
Izo 34
Izet Licina1 10:50:57,20 1 00:20:57 Switzerland
261belgium MC4412  
Xtreme
Team Pierre Roger et David1 10:50:57,20 1 00:20:57 Belgium Club
262denmark MC5411  
NN
Team M & C Hansen1 10:50:57,25 1 00:20:57 Denmark Club
263germany MC3186  
Marc 1
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 10:50:57,26 1 00:20:57 Wetter
264germany MC9374  
Richard der 5
Team Schnellin6 10:50:57,45 1 00:20:57 Sachsen Club
265germany MC0149  
Celik-Hüning 5
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 10:50:57,50 1 00:20:58 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
266england MC3804  
Champagne Supernova
Team Gallagher1 10:50:57,51 1 00:20:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
267belgium MC7818  
Quintina
Dirk Vandenberghe2 10:50:57,55 1 00:20:58 Belgium Club
268netherlands MC0473  
Siem
Roy Vos2 10:50:57,65 1 00:20:58 Holland Pigeons Club
269netherlands MC7717  
Triangel Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg1 10:50:57,70 1 00:20:58 Holland Pigeons Club
270asturias MC9230  
Isidoro
Team Asturias1 10:50:57,71 1 00:20:58 R.C. Oviedo
271asturias MC1743  
Vinko
Team Asturias2 10:50:57,80 1 00:20:58 R.C. Oviedo
272colombia MC8758  
Isabella
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez1 10:50:57,90 1 00:20:58 Colombia Club
273rumania MC0627  
Rubio
Hanus Vasile1 10:50:58,15 1 00:20:58 Romania
274sevilla MC6515  
Silvia
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George1 10:50:58,20 1 00:20:58 ITALICENSE
275germany MC4111  
Time Bandit 12
Team Jörg Unglaube1 10:50:58,21 1 00:20:58 Germany Club
276belgium MC4751  
Kiran
Team PEC2 10:50:58,35 1 00:20:58 Belgium Club
277hungary MC1155  
Horesz 16
Team Horvath1 10:50:58,50 1 00:20:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
278greece MC3884  
Vasilis
Team Derby Halkidiki2 10:50:58,65 1 00:20:59 Greece Club
279hungary MC3212  
Katrina
Team B.M.W.4 10:50:58,65 1 00:20:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
280slovakia MC7202  
Olino
Ivan Blasko2 10:50:58,85 1 00:20:59 Slovakia Club
281slovakia MC2406  
Gama
Team Trebostovo2 10:50:59,10 1 00:20:59 Slovakia Club
282germany MC6917  
Richard der 1
Team Schnellin7 10:50:59,11 1 00:20:59 Sachsen Club
283belgium MC6405  
Arona 895
Dirk Verstichelen1 10:50:59,15 1 00:20:59 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
284germany MC2160  
Dintys Choice
Franz Kleinhans2 10:50:59,20 1 00:20:59 Bayernmarathon Club
285slovakia MC7694  
Texas
Team Torysa2 10:50:59,20 1 00:20:59 Slovakia Club
286czech republic MC1949  
Rex
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana1 10:50:59,75 1 00:21:00 Czech Republic Club
287sevilla MC5239  
Abracadabra
Francisco Gutiérrez2 10:51:00,05 1 00:21:00 ITALICENSE
288england MC9082  
Millys Hot English Baby
Team Milly's Loft2 10:51:00,06 1 00:21:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
289slovakia MC1922  
Mag 4
Team BRZY1 10:51:00,07 1 00:21:00 Slovakia Club
290eeuu MC8286  
Big Chance Jr
Team Cemfly Loft2 10:51:00,30 1 00:21:00 USA
291hungary MC6055  
Lena
Team B.M.W.5 10:51:00,35 1 00:21:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
292england MC8928  
Gainsthorpe
Team Lincs1 10:51:00,36 1 00:21:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
293england MC9978  
Jessy Maries Cruiser
A. Harker1 10:51:00,40 1 00:21:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
294eeuu MC7294  
Storm Chaser Jr
Julio C. Ramírez1 10:51:00,55 1 00:21:01 USA
295polska MC7899  
Frans Junior
Tomasz Wiczling3 10:51:00,85 1 00:21:01 Polonia
296denmark MC3798  
Vinni
Team Bent & Tage2 10:51:00,86 1 00:21:01 Denmark Club
297hungary MC0858  
Natasha
Károly Haraszti1 10:51:00,87 1 00:21:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
298hungary MC9740  
Misu
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 10:51:00,90 1 00:21:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
299belgium MC9992  
Queen
Team Creemers & Zoon4 10:51:00,95 1 00:21:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
300england MC8853  
Mexicano
A. Harker2 10:51:01,10 1 00:21:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
301turkey MC9949  
Zorro
Ihsan Sariyer1 10:51:01,25 1 00:21:01 Turkey Flying Club
302hungary MC1871  
Paula
Team Brigetio4 10:51:01,26 1 00:21:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
303slovakia MC4365  
Solka
Pavel Novák1 10:51:01,50 1 00:21:02 Slovakia Club
304england MC0747  
Bluethunder Thor
Team Coleman & Lawson1 10:51:01,65 1 00:21:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
305netherlands MC8052  
American Express
Lorenzo Van Russel4 10:51:01,70 1 00:21:02 Holland Pigeons Club
306italia MC9743  
CORE
Giuseppe Patti2 10:51:01,71 1 00:21:02 Italia Club
307netherlands MC5305  
Ka
Klaas Buwalda1 10:51:01,90 1 00:21:02 Holland Pigeons Club
308hungary MC3267  
Silver Boy
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.2 10:51:01,95 1 00:21:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
309denmark MC2591  
Chevie Dujour
Team Racing Pigeons Jebjerg1 10:51:01,96 1 00:21:02 Denmark Club
310austria MC1242  
Beny
Benjamin Neag3 10:51:02,10 1 00:21:02 Austria Club
311eeuu MC2384  
Napoleon
Salvador Hernández1 10:51:02,15 1 00:21:02 USA
312germany MC5697  
Jean Chu
Hendrik Wilpers3 10:51:02,20 1 00:21:02 Ahaus-Alsstätten
313eeuu MC3639  
Barbaro
Team Blessing Family Loft1 10:51:02,30 1 00:21:02 USA
314england MC4901  
Victory
Team Murray & Mills1 10:51:02,35 1 00:21:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
315slovakia MC9632  
Lady Tenerife
Team STB Loft1 10:51:02,35 1 00:21:02 Slovakia Club
316tenerife MC8520  
Twinkling Eyes
Team Demmis1 10:51:02,36 1 00:21:02 Nuevos HORIZONTES
317germany MC5018  
Salina
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard1 10:51:02,40 1 00:21:02 Lahntal Club
318slovakia MC8557  
Rachel 898
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 10:51:02,55 1 00:21:03 Slovakia Club
319england MC4881  
Julies Chance
Team Top Wing3 10:51:02,65 1 00:21:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
320germany MC7291  
Thomas
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.1 10:51:02,70 1 00:21:03 Germany Club
321belgium MC6091  
Pablo
Team Hok L & N2 10:51:02,85 1 00:21:03 Belgium Club
322england MC0609  
Affairs Of State
Team Common View Lofts2 10:51:02,90 1 00:21:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
323belgium MC3052  
Luca
Luca Vrienden1 10:51:03,10 1 00:21:03 Belgium Club
324germany MC2672  
Hermes-Bramkamp 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 10:51:03,15 1 00:21:03 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
325belgium MC3016  
Vigano
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.1 10:51:03,25 1 00:21:03 Belgium Club
326scotland MC4109  
Tail-Spin
Team Saor Alba2 10:51:03,30 1 00:21:03 Scottish Homing Union
327netherlands MC8554  
Peter
Team Van Gelder2 10:51:03,35 1 00:21:03 Holland Pigeons Club
328turkey MC4940  
Derby 16
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram2 10:51:03,50 1 00:21:04 Turkey Flying Club
329denmark MC1113  
Eigil
Team M & C Hansen2 10:51:03,51 1 00:21:04 Denmark Club
330germany MC9393  
violeta
Team Kusk & Lipperland1 10:51:03,52 1 00:21:04 Germany Club
331belgium MC5185  
Calefus
Team Annie Boys4 10:51:03,60 1 00:21:04 Belgium Club
332wales MC1515  
Maggie
Team Hand Me Downs1 10:51:03,61 1 00:21:04 Wales Club
333scotland MC5741  
Kelpies Three
Team The Kelpies1 10:51:03,80 1 00:21:04 Scottish Homing Union
334belgium MC7250  
Lucky 648
Team Buyl & Howells2 10:51:03,85 1 00:21:04 Denderbond Ninove
335england MC9616  
Dundee Smiles
Team Milly's Loft3 10:51:03,90 1 00:21:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
336belgium MC8630  
Bold Cherry
Team Christel & Patrick1 10:51:04,05 1 00:21:04 Belgium Club
337italia MC3068  
Lil Jimmy
Nikolin Hattillari1 10:51:04,10 1 00:21:04 Italia Club
338netherlands MC3700  
Canary 7
Team Klein Falckenborg2 10:51:04,15 1 00:21:04 Holland Pigeons Club
339belgium MC0445  
Dom
Team Hok L & N3 10:51:04,25 1 00:21:04 Belgium Club
340slovakia MC3777  
Noemka 917
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 10:51:04,40 1 00:21:04 Slovakia Club
341gran canaria MC1890  
Sargus
Germán Rojas Acosta2 10:51:04,65 1 00:21:05 Doramas
342germany MC2652  
Megacles
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 10:51:04,66 1 00:21:05 Kaltenengers Club
343polska MC7022  
Cycle
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 10:51:04,67 1 00:21:05 Polonia
344hungary MC2851  
Harry
Team B.M.W.6 10:51:04,80 1 00:21:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
345slovakia MC9145  
Karesz
Team Wiedermann-Otvos2 10:51:04,95 1 00:21:05 Slovakia Club
346germany MC7727  
Montemiro
Hendrik Wilpers4 10:51:05,05 1 00:21:05 Ahaus-Alsstätten
347england MC9442  
My kinda Girl
Team Fev Flyers1 10:51:05,10 1 00:21:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
348scotland MC7206  
Wright Black
Team Saor Alba3 10:51:05,11 1 00:21:05 Scottish Homing Union
349germany MC8273  
Grady
Johannes Rimmele1 10:51:05,25 1 00:21:05 Germany Club
350slovenia MC0780  
Apra
Tadej Vugrinec1 10:51:05,26 1 00:21:05 Slovenia Club
351hungary MC5254  
Incike
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea2 10:51:05,30 1 00:21:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
352netherlands MC1751  
Clever Trick
Lorenzo Van Russel5 10:51:05,35 1 00:21:05 Holland Pigeons Club
353hungary MC2838  
Gabesz
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 10:51:05,55 1 00:21:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
354gran canaria MC6938  
Chip
Leonardo Santana Vera2 10:51:05,85 1 00:21:06 Doramas
355netherlands MC7626  
Gambo
Caspar Lurvink2 10:51:05,86 1 00:21:06 Holland Pigeons Club
356netherlands MC0237  
Hummingbird
Team Visser & Meijboom1 10:51:05,90 1 00:21:06 Holland Pigeons Club
357slovakia MC5208  
Fialka
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas1 10:51:05,95 1 00:21:06 Slovakia Club
358netherlands MC1451  
Vixen
Bert Ploeg1 10:51:06,00 1 00:21:06 Holland Pigeons Club
359italia MC2760  
Adrienne
Renato Cantu1 10:51:06,40 1 00:21:06 Italia Club
360eeuu MC3754  
Secret Step
Team Mauna Kea Inv1 10:51:06,45 1 00:21:06 USA
361germany MC3258  
Cognac
Edward Holscher1 10:51:06,65 1 00:21:07 Germany Club
362germany MC4981  
Fledermaus
Rolf Berger3 10:51:07,00 1 00:21:07 Germany Club
363belgium MC4251  
Webber
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC1 10:51:07,10 1 00:21:07 Fondclub Herent
364belgium MC3281  
TOMIYASU
Roger Mertens1 10:51:07,15 1 00:21:07 Fond Wallonie
365england MC5660  
Zeena
Team Amigos in Paradise1 10:51:07,16 1 00:21:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
366slovakia MC2308  
Armagedon
Team Vidhold Pigeons2 10:51:07,20 1 00:21:07 Slovakia Club
367england MC0216  
Susi
Team Fev Flyers2 10:51:07,25 1 00:21:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
368eeuu MC0143  
Neutonio
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 10:51:07,35 1 00:21:07 USA
369england MC2637  
Dream Boy
Team Planet Brothers2 10:51:07,65 1 00:21:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
370eeuu MC6402  
Bicho
Timothy Macken1 10:51:07,70 1 00:21:08 USA
371england MC8683  
Storm
Team W and S Sweet4 10:51:07,80 1 00:21:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
372germany MC2344  
King 328
Team Wittenberg3 10:51:07,81 1 00:21:08 Germany Club
373england MC3249  
Millys Says Catch Me
Team Milly's Loft4 10:51:07,95 1 00:21:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
374germany MC0654  
Noly
J. Stefaniszyn1 10:51:08,15 1 00:21:08 Germany Club
375belgium MC2015  
Ortega
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.2 10:51:08,60 1 00:21:09 Belgium Club
376netherlands MC6246  
Whuls
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk1 10:51:08,80 1 00:21:09 Holland Pigeons Club
377slovakia MC6505  
Diego
Team Olsa1 10:51:08,95 1 00:21:09 Slovakia Club
378hungary MC7858  
Istibe II
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea3 10:51:09,20 1 00:21:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
379italia MC2430  
DELFINO 3
Team TNSA2 10:51:09,21 1 00:21:09 Italia Club
380slovakia MC2241  
Tzik Tzak
Team Vidhold Pigeons3 10:51:09,25 1 00:21:09 Slovakia Club
381eeuu MC8346  
ZFL 878
Team Zheng Family Loft1 10:51:09,30 1 00:21:09 USA
382eeuu MC0120  
Melani
Team Ganus Family Loft8 10:51:09,35 1 00:21:09 USA
383polska MC0076  
Swift Two
Tomasz Wiczling4 10:51:09,36 1 00:21:09 Polonia
384netherlands MC8086  
Winner
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland1 10:51:09,50 1 00:21:10 Holland Pigeons Club
385czech republic MC8397  
Jasoda
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 10:51:09,60 1 00:21:10 Czech Republic Club
386netherlands MC8172  
Ronnie
Team Hageman & van Acker2 10:51:09,75 1 00:21:10 Holland Pigeons Club
387switzerland MC4078  
Fighter
Team Jura Fighter2 10:51:09,76 1 00:21:10 Switzerland
388italia MC8461  
IDRA
Giuseppe Patti3 10:51:09,77 1 00:21:10 Italia Club
389turkey MC5184  
Cengiz Han
Halil Seyhan1 10:51:09,85 1 00:21:10 Turkey Flying Club
390colombia MC4099  
Pepe
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez2 10:51:10,15 1 00:21:10 Colombia Club
391polska MC2281  
Kings Express
Grzegorz Szymanski2 10:51:10,16 1 00:21:10 Polonia
392germany MC8866  
Northern View
Andreas Mahlow2 10:51:10,20 1 00:21:10 Germany Club
393eeuu MC9339  
LIN-1121
Team Lin Family Loft2 10:51:10,25 1 00:21:10 USA
394rumania MC7810  
Sissi
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.1 10:51:10,30 1 00:21:10 Romania
395wales MC3120  
high hopes
Team Men of Gwent1 10:51:10,35 1 00:21:10 Wales Club
396rusia MC0828  
Sonja
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin1 10:51:10,60 1 00:21:11 Rusia Club
397slovakia MC6606  
PJ Streela
Team Sabinov2 10:51:10,65 1 00:21:11 Slovakia Club
398england MC3568  
Ciclon
Team Fev Flyers3 10:51:10,66 1 00:21:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
399netherlands MC8229  
Welkom Uden 6
Welkom Uden2 10:51:10,75 1 00:21:11 Holland Pigeons Club
400scotland MC0701  
Archie
Team JxN Syndicate2 10:51:10,85 1 00:21:11 Scottish Homing Union
401eeuu MC6817  
Dirt road Dollars
Team Prospector Loft & Krug1 10:51:10,90 1 00:21:11 USA
402germany MC4067  
Beckham
Team Taubenfreunde1 10:51:11,10 1 00:21:11 Germany Club
403hungary MC8994  
Szimludol
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös4 10:51:11,11 1 00:21:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
404eeuu MC2426  
Father And Son
Team Lopez Loft1 10:51:11,12 1 00:21:11 USA
405ukraine MC1923  
Hucul
Team Bandery1 10:51:11,25 1 00:21:11 Ukraine Club
406rumania MC6470  
Queen
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan1 10:51:11,70 1 00:21:12 Romania
407france MC0029  
Zhiann
Team Carrefour du Pigeon1 10:51:12,00 1 00:21:12 France Club
408belgium MC7222  
Bo
Team Dream2 10:51:12,05 1 00:21:12 Belgium Club
409hungary MC8952  
Grutter
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea4 10:51:12,15 1 00:21:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
410switzerland MC0337  
Panik
Team Alpen Jager2 10:51:12,20 1 00:21:12 Switzerland
411germany MC5422  
Aní 481
Team Schnellin8 10:51:12,30 1 00:21:12 Sachsen Club
412turkey MC5744  
Yaren
Ahmet Cavdar1 10:51:12,35 1 00:21:12 Turkey Flying Club
413eeuu MC7845  
Santillan
Team Taranto & Torres2 10:51:12,75 1 00:21:13 USA
414polska MC7675  
Malachite
Team Swiecicki & Zajac2 10:51:12,80 1 00:21:13 Polonia
415germany MC0075  
Three Wonders
Stefan Heibel2 10:51:13,15 1 00:21:13 Germany Club
416polska MC2684  
Kally
Piotr Pepel1 10:51:13,20 1 00:21:13 Polonia
417rumania MC0104  
Gourmet
Ion Ureche1 10:51:13,25 1 00:21:13 Romania
418belgium MC9078  
Ankido 58
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer1 10:51:13,26 1 00:21:13 Belgium Club
419netherlands MC9517  
Vidi
Team The Oener Butchers2 10:51:13,35 1 00:21:13 Holland Pigeons Club
420england MC4474  
Mary Rose 2
Team Murray & Mills2 10:51:13,50 1 00:21:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
421germany MC0229  
Lilly
Walter Agler1 10:51:13,75 1 00:21:14 Oberbayern Club
422ukraine MC0921  
Olja
Team Bandery2 10:51:13,85 1 00:21:14 Ukraine Club
423netherlands MC4935  
vainilla
Bert Ploeg2 10:51:13,90 1 00:21:14 Holland Pigeons Club
424germany MC4961  
Werner 2
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne2 10:51:14,05 1 00:21:14 Wetter
425asturias MC5481  
Tls Promise
Team Asturias3 10:51:14,15 1 00:21:14 R.C. Oviedo
426scotland MC0554  
Kelsey
Team JxN Syndicate3 10:51:14,16 1 00:21:14 Scottish Homing Union
427england MC1609  
Termantor
Team Planet Brothers3 10:51:14,30 1 00:21:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
428hungary MC4525  
Beno
Team Bödi Jozsef1 10:51:14,60 1 00:21:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
429netherlands MC7120  
Welkom Uden 9
Welkom Uden3 10:51:14,65 1 00:21:15 Holland Pigeons Club
430switzerland MC6657  
Chinon
Team Kewo Race1 10:51:14,66 1 00:21:15 Switzerland
431slovakia MC0813  
Rhea B
Romulus Team Blahovsky2 10:51:14,70 1 00:21:15 Slovakia Club
432hungary MC6905  
Sportsworld
Team Nagy-Varga1 10:51:14,75 1 00:21:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
433austria MC5188  
Mulan
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer1 10:51:14,80 1 00:21:15 VRV - Oberoesterreich
434hungary MC2066  
Jani
Team Molnos Janos1 10:51:14,81 1 00:21:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
435slovakia MC2521  
Black Delight
Team Kusnirak3 10:51:14,90 1 00:21:15 Slovakia Club
436slovakia MC4770  
Devi
Team Cvasko3 10:51:15,01 1 00:21:15 Slovakia Club
437austria MC1739  
Sandra
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana1 10:51:15,15 1 00:21:15 Austria Club
438eeuu MC0305  
Bam Bam
Team Lucky 171 10:51:15,65 1 00:21:16 USA
439eeuu MC7247  
C&B's Recipe
Team Dan & Greg Coury1 10:51:15,90 1 00:21:16 USA
440belgium MC9420  
Blauwdirkje
Dirk Vandenberghe3 10:51:15,95 1 00:21:16 Belgium Club
441belgium MC4586  
Sally
Team Creemers & Zoon5 10:51:16,00 1 00:21:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
442croatia MC2924  
Drago
Miljenko Blazevic1 10:51:16,00 1 00:21:16 Croatia Pigeon Club
443tenerife MC1252  
Jewel From Belgium
Julián Amador Rodriguez2 10:51:16,01 1 00:21:16 Abona Sur
444austria MC5246  
Midas
Benjamin Neag4 10:51:16,05 1 00:21:16 Austria Club
445slovakia MC5241  
Las 8
Team Las Vladimir & Dana2 10:51:16,20 1 00:21:16 Slovakia Club
446england MC7977  
Predator
Team Planet Brothers4 10:51:16,30 1 00:21:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
447eeuu MC0096  
Show Time
Team Do Drop In Loft1 10:51:16,55 1 00:21:17 USA
448czech republic MC1811  
Valerij Klicko
Team Bouchal1 10:51:16,60 1 00:21:17 Czech Republic Club
449hungary MC4622  
Napa
Team Nagy-Varga2 10:51:16,61 1 00:21:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
450belgium MC7520  
Hot Chocolate
Team Hok L & N4 10:51:16,80 1 00:21:17 Belgium Club
451italia MC8372  
Cassius
Team Taross1 10:51:17,25 1 00:21:17 Italia Club
452hungary MC6948  
Porthos
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 10:51:17,30 1 00:21:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
453eeuu MC3466  
Brinky
Team Taranto & Torres3 10:51:17,35 1 00:21:17 USA
454denmark MC0752  
Lucky
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen1 10:51:17,65 1 00:21:18 Denmark Club
455eeuu MC9459  
Fleet 55
Team Fleet Washington Loft1 10:51:17,85 1 00:21:18 USA
456england MC8456  
Thor 2
Team Five Star Lofts2 10:51:18,20 1 00:21:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
457germany MC5134  
Fondclub Chris
Georg Oswald2 10:51:18,25 1 00:21:18 Bavaria Club
458hungary MC6108  
Iloli
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea5 10:51:18,25 1 00:21:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
459belgium MC7578  
Spikkelwout
Dirk Vandenberghe4 10:51:18,30 1 00:21:18 Belgium Club
460denmark MC3044  
Berbatou
Team H H Brobech1 10:51:18,55 1 00:21:19 Denmark Club
461eeuu MC5633  
Miss Piggy
Team Ganus Family Loft9 10:51:18,55 1 00:21:19 USA
462eeuu MC6136  
Top Girl
Team GT Family Loft3 10:51:18,75 1 00:21:19 USA
463england MC6508  
Olinda
Team Hully Gullys1 10:51:18,76 1 00:21:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
464germany MC2698  
Kofila
Oltjon Balaj1 10:51:18,80 1 00:21:19 Germany Club
465austria MC0168  
Ginger
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer2 10:51:18,85 1 00:21:19 VRV - Oberoesterreich
466norway MC7278  
Miracle 56
Team V & V Haugesund1 10:51:18,95 1 00:21:19 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
467belgium MC4953  
Belgium Winner 88
Team Penne & Rodandt2 10:51:19,00 1 00:21:19 Denderbond Ninove
468slovakia MC7008  
Ada
Team Saradin1 10:51:19,00 1 00:21:19 Slovakia Club
469hungary MC5550  
Ditti
Team Molnos Janos2 10:51:19,05 1 00:21:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
470germany MC8462  
Blitz
Team J.E.K.1 10:51:19,25 1 00:21:19 Germany Club
471eeuu MC1346  
Odie
Eduardo Torres1 10:51:19,55 1 00:21:20 USA
472slovakia MC3510  
Super 39
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 10:51:19,80 1 00:21:20 Slovakia Club
473wales MC6801  
Boomerang 86
Team Tom & Gaynor1 10:51:19,90 1 00:21:20 Wales Club
474netherlands MC1858  
Kenner
Lorenzo Van Russel6 10:51:20,20 1 00:21:20 Holland Pigeons Club
475netherlands MC5264  
Sacha
Team Potijk W.N.1 10:51:20,20 1 00:21:20 Holland Pigeons Club
476netherlands MC1649  
Arona Tenerife 838
Jos de Ridder1 10:51:20,25 1 00:21:20 Holland Pigeons Club
477austria MC3942  
Miss Zagorska
Heinz Kainersdorfer1 10:51:20,26 1 00:21:20 Pigeon Club Austria South
478italia MC0344  
VENERE
Giuseppe Patti4 10:51:20,27 1 00:21:20 Italia Club
479netherlands MC4127  
Gitano
B. Goedee1 10:51:20,30 1 00:21:20 Holland Pigeons Club
480netherlands MC4175  
Little Blue
Team Van Gelder3 10:51:20,30 1 00:21:20 Holland Pigeons Club
481rumania MC9798  
Anty
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.2 10:51:20,50 1 00:21:20 Romania
482england MC2490  
Thor 1
Team Five Star Lofts3 10:51:20,65 1 00:21:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
483netherlands MC7050  
Fluit Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg2 10:51:20,66 1 00:21:21 Holland Pigeons Club
484wales MC0179  
Rasbull 82
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 10:51:20,67 1 00:21:21 Wales Club
485polska MC2930  
Touch Of Gold
Andrzej Jankowski2 10:51:20,80 1 00:21:21 Polonia
486netherlands MC2525  
Wish You Were Here
B. Goedee2 10:51:20,95 1 00:21:21 Holland Pigeons Club
487netherlands MC8479  
Mean Maurine
Lorenzo Van Russel7 10:51:21,00 1 00:21:21 Holland Pigeons Club
488austria MC4925  
Bernadette
Benjamin Neag5 10:51:21,10 1 00:21:21 Austria Club
489belgium MC6919  
Kate
Team Geusens2 10:51:21,20 1 00:21:21 Belgium Club
490eeuu MC1463  
Crystal Blue Girl
Team Flying Pilgrims1 10:51:21,45 1 00:21:21 USA
491netherlands MC7770  
Gerben
Team Hageman & van Acker3 10:51:21,60 1 00:21:22 Holland Pigeons Club
492slovakia MC6875  
Izabela
Team Saradin2 10:51:21,90 1 00:21:22 Slovakia Club
493polska MC5776  
Zapart No-2
Team Zapart1 10:51:22,10 1 00:21:22 Polonia
494england MC8111  
Angus
Team Top Wing4 10:51:22,15 1 00:21:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
495england MC4063  
Sweet Emotion
Team Warren Foster & Snow1 10:51:22,16 1 00:21:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
496belgium MC9471  
Axel
Team Schaekers Brouns1 10:51:22,17 1 00:21:22 Fondclub Loft 24
497england MC7831  
Red October
Team Clive Browns Heroes2 10:51:22,25 1 00:21:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
498wales MC9489  
Enillydd 1
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 10:51:22,50 1 00:21:22 Wales Club
499polska MC0259  
Arantxa
Andrzej Jankowski3 10:51:22,55 1 00:21:23 Polonia
500rumania MC9731  
Molly
Hanus Vasile2 10:51:22,55 1 00:21:23 Romania
501belgium MC1160  
Lara
Team Kempische duif Bree1 10:51:22,60 1 00:21:23 Belgium Club
502hungary MC3193  
Filty
László Barócs2 10:51:22,61 1 00:21:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
503scotland MC1509  
Ettrick Pride
Team Ettrick1 10:51:22,85 1 00:21:23 Scottish Homing Union
504eeuu MC2290  
Cairo
Frank McLaughlin1 10:51:22,86 1 00:21:23 USA
505belgium MC0011  
Jose
Team PEC3 10:51:23,10 1 00:21:23 Belgium Club
506hungary MC7482  
Smack Away
Jozsef Kovacs2 10:51:23,20 1 00:21:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
507belgium MC7149  
Jada Junior
Team Creemers & Zoon6 10:51:23,50 1 00:21:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
508germany MC3644  
Soutard
Team Bernhard Kluber2 10:51:23,70 1 00:21:24 Germany Club
509slovakia MC1642  
Ibi 1
Team BRZY2 10:51:23,75 1 00:21:24 Slovakia Club
510sevilla MC5065  
Pompom
Francisco Gutiérrez3 10:51:23,76 1 00:21:24 ITALICENSE
511england MC6346  
Millys Loft Blood
Team Milly's Loft5 10:51:23,77 1 00:21:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
512england MC3705  
Avatar
Team Planet Brothers5 10:51:23,90 1 00:21:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
513hungary MC2237  
Ace
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 10:51:23,90 1 00:21:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
514germany MC2453  
Brahims Brother
Hendrik Wilpers5 10:51:24,00 1 00:21:24 Ahaus-Alsstätten
515controling MC3946  
Runaway Fire
Checking Checking1 10:51:24,20 1 00:21:24 Checking
516hungary MC9701  
Violin II
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.3 10:51:24,55 1 00:21:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
517eeuu MC0929  
Twin Sisters 3
Team USA 13 10:51:24,55 1 00:21:25 USA
518netherlands MC0458  
Nathalie
Team Post - Fidder - Vis3 10:51:24,56 1 00:21:25 Holland Pigeons Club
519slovakia MC3790  
Nera
Team Daughter & Father Drexler1 10:51:24,60 1 00:21:25 Slovakia Club
520eeuu MC1999  
NEW 84
Team Roby Family Loft1 10:51:24,65 1 00:21:25 USA
521hungary MC7458  
Allen
Team B.M.W.7 10:51:24,75 1 00:21:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
522italia MC8131  
Chopper
Team Adrian & Mogadja1 10:51:24,85 1 00:21:25 Italia Club
523denmark MC3316  
Porche 051
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 10:51:24,95 1 00:21:25 Denmark Club
524rumania MC7584  
Arona Princess
Class 8881 10:51:25,00 1 00:21:25 Romania
525belgium MC5631  
Arona 890
Dirk Verstichelen2 10:51:25,20 1 00:21:25 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
526eeuu MC0461  
Candy Apple Red
Team Flying Pilgrims2 10:51:25,20 1 00:21:25 USA
527hungary MC2691  
Turbo Junior
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 10:51:25,21 1 00:21:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
528england MC2166  
Spero
Team Sock Robbers1 10:51:25,30 1 00:21:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
529belgium MC9218  
Dimata
Team Annie Boys5 10:51:25,40 1 00:21:25 Belgium Club
530germany MC3613  
Dadik
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard2 10:51:25,41 1 00:21:25 Kaltenengers Club
531austria MC9091  
Maviss Marvel
Robert Marjanovic2 10:51:25,50 1 00:21:26 Austria Club
532mexico MC2791  
Blood Sugar
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 10:51:25,70 1 00:21:26 Mexico
533turkey MC3180  
Duygu
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo1 10:51:25,70 1 00:21:26 Turkey Flying Club
534denmark MC2395  
Million Elektric 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 10:51:25,75 1 00:21:26 Denmark Club
535eeuu MC4816  
Two Times
Team Lazy AC Loft2 10:51:25,80 1 00:21:26 USA
536slovakia MC1979  
Sixteen
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub1 10:51:25,81 1 00:21:26 Slovakia Club
537england MC7988  
Mr. Mainwaring
Team Humberston1 10:51:25,82 1 00:21:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
538rumania MC0507  
Copy
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.3 10:51:25,85 1 00:21:26 Romania
539england MC3477  
Lil
Team West Cumbria Warriors2 10:51:26,00 1 00:21:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
540polska MC4962  
Zapart No-1
Team Zapart2 10:51:26,05 1 00:21:26 Polonia
541england MC9179  
Sledge
Team Top Wing5 10:51:26,55 1 00:21:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
542germany MC1405  
Marcus
Siebert Brieftaubensport1 10:51:26,60 1 00:21:27 Germany Club
543sweden MC7824  
Hope
Team Adde & Ravi1 10:51:26,60 1 00:21:27 Sweden Club
544germany MC0613  
Edigbere
Team Bernhard Kluber3 10:51:26,65 1 00:21:27 Germany Club
545hungary MC2258  
Bolt
Ervin Szirácsik2 10:51:26,80 1 00:21:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
546greece MC9905  
Thalia
Team Derby Halkidiki3 10:51:27,10 1 00:21:27 Greece Club
547slovakia MC6929  
Noemi 909
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 10:51:27,11 1 00:21:27 Slovakia Club
548netherlands MC5798  
Beccasam
Team G.M.B.3 10:51:27,45 1 00:21:27 Holland Pigeons Club
549denmark MC9536  
Dark Silverboy
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 10:51:27,50 1 00:21:28 Denmark Club
550polska MC5480  
sangría
Gancarz Mieczyslaw1 10:51:27,60 1 00:21:28 Polonia
551colombia MC9119  
Anastacia
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez3 10:51:27,60 1 00:21:28 Colombia Club
552belgium MC1484  
R 190
A. en C. Roels1 10:51:27,61 1 00:21:28 Belgium Club
553croatia MC1314  
Last Chance
Team Blazevic1 10:51:27,85 1 00:21:28 Croatia Pigeon Club
554wales MC6974  
Boomerang 95
Team Tom & Gaynor2 10:51:27,95 1 00:21:28 Wales Club
555eeuu MC6869  
Killer
Team Flying Pilgrims3 10:51:28,05 1 00:21:28 USA
556slovakia MC4206  
Magdalena
Magusin Gejza1 10:51:28,10 1 00:21:28 Slovakia Club
557eeuu MC0844  
Lexy
Team Li Qing Ni1 10:51:28,11 1 00:21:28 USA
558england MC1951  
Just The Job 2
Team Murray & Mills3 10:51:28,50 1 00:21:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
559slovakia MC0945  
Tyler
Milan Husár3 10:51:28,51 1 00:21:29 Slovakia Club
560polska MC5979  
víspera
Grzegorz Szymanski3 10:51:28,65 1 00:21:29 Polonia
561rumania MC9579  
Yelly
Viorel Stetco1 10:51:28,80 1 00:21:29 Romania
562netherlands MC3021  
Alexander
Team Potijk W.N.2 10:51:28,81 1 00:21:29 Holland Pigeons Club
563germany MC3026  
Pronto
Detlef Schüring1 10:51:28,95 1 00:21:29 Münsterland Club
564belgium MC7340  
Iron
Team PEC4 10:51:28,96 1 00:21:29 Belgium Club
565belgium MC3651  
Silver Apoline
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx4 10:51:29,05 1 00:21:29 Olijftak Maaseik Club
566belgium MC2817  
Aster
Team Bruninx Lehaerts Bambust3 10:51:29,15 1 00:21:29 Belgium Club
567turkey MC7773  
Bad Boy
Ihsan Sariyer2 10:51:29,25 1 00:21:29 Turkey Flying Club
568germany MC1142  
Ambara
Georg Oswald3 10:51:29,30 1 00:21:29 Bavaria Club
569sweden MC2403  
Gloria
Team Adde & Ravi2 10:51:29,50 1 00:21:30 Sweden Club
570denmark MC8096  
Bent
Team Bent & Tage3 10:51:29,60 1 00:21:30 Denmark Club
571slovakia MC4376  
Sabina
Team Babis & Cvinger1 10:51:29,75 1 00:21:30 Slovakia Club
572italia MC6849  
TEDI
Team TNSA3 10:51:29,85 1 00:21:30 Italia Club
573belgium MC4355  
Marc
Team Devos E.1 10:51:29,90 1 00:21:30 Belgium Club
574wales MC2593  
Cristy
Roy Davis1 10:51:30,10 1 00:21:30 Wales Club
575belgium MC0399  
Conco
Dirk Martens1 10:51:30,11 1 00:21:30 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
576controling MC9418  
Polmont
Checking Checking2 10:51:30,15 1 00:21:30 Checking
577hungary MC6963  
Andiba
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea6 10:51:30,45 1 00:21:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
578croatia MC8215  
Maximus
Team Blazevic2 10:51:30,55 1 00:21:31 Croatia Pigeon Club
579rumania MC7448  
Houben 714
Dan Nitoiu2 10:51:30,75 1 00:21:31 Romania
580england MC0994  
Spooky
Team Hully Gullys2 10:51:30,76 1 00:21:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
581switzerland MC7806  
Hal
Team Kewo Race2 10:51:30,80 1 00:21:31 Switzerland
582netherlands MC8653  
Trombone Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg3 10:51:30,81 1 00:21:31 Holland Pigeons Club
583belgium MC6732  
Bambi
Team Hok L & N5 10:51:31,00 1 00:21:31 Belgium Club
584sevilla MC4425  
Anne Lise
Francisco Gutiérrez4 10:51:31,05 1 00:21:31 ITALICENSE
585belgium MC0107  
Stieve
Team Bruninx Lehaerts Bambust4 10:51:31,50 1 00:21:32 Belgium Club
586germany MC6943  
Axel
Team Schnellin9 10:51:32,00 1 00:21:32 Sachsen Club
587slovakia MC3142  
Natalia
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J3 10:51:32,01 1 00:21:32 Slovakia Club
588germany MC1096  
Swift Six
Team SG Bauer2 10:51:32,10 1 00:21:32 Germany Club
589rumania MC3710  
Bak 414
Marius Iulian Sepciuc2 10:51:32,20 1 00:21:32 Romania
590netherlands MC4609  
Biddy
Lorenzo Van Russel8 10:51:32,20 1 00:21:32 Holland Pigeons Club
591mexico MC6422  
Big Pav
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft2 10:51:32,35 1 00:21:32 Mexico
592eeuu MC5206  
Mitchell
Team Ganus Family Loft10 10:51:32,36 1 00:21:32 USA
593belgium MC5519  
Tardy
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC2 10:51:32,37 1 00:21:32 Fondclub Herent
594eeuu MC9276  
Peedie
Team Lucky 172 10:51:32,40 1 00:21:32 USA
595eeuu MC3881  
Tiger
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft3 10:51:32,50 1 00:21:32 USA
596hungary MC3381  
Gaby
Sandor Kiss Gyula1 10:51:32,51 1 00:21:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
597germany MC8399  
Quely
Team Dr. Angela Targatz3 10:51:32,60 1 00:21:33 Germany Club
598belgium MC3782  
San
Team Hok L & N6 10:51:32,85 1 00:21:33 Belgium Club
599belgium MC7542  
Kimo
Team PEC5 10:51:32,95 1 00:21:33 Belgium Club
600hungary MC1819  
Focus
Team Nagy-Varga3 10:51:32,96 1 00:21:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
601slovakia MC3308  
Rosta V
Team Bodnár Vladimír & Gabriela1 10:51:33,30 1 00:21:33 Slovakia Club
602slovakia MC9342  
Peter
Bartosek Ladislav2 10:51:33,55 1 00:21:34 Slovakia Club
603netherlands MC7638  
Jack
Team Hageman & van Acker4 10:51:33,56 1 00:21:34 Holland Pigeons Club
604netherlands MC5596  
Cade
Lorenzo Van Russel9 10:51:33,70 1 00:21:34 Holland Pigeons Club
605slovakia MC2547  
PJ Super Blue
Team PJ Pigeons2 10:51:33,90 1 00:21:34 Slovakia Club
606england MC1021  
Pauls Dream
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 10:51:34,10 1 00:21:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
607england MC0098  
Dark Flash
Keith Warnes1 10:51:34,11 1 00:21:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
608polska MC3744  
Naomi
Andrzej Jankowski4 10:51:34,25 1 00:21:34 Polonia
609germany MC1250  
Fangio
Stefan Heibel3 10:51:34,30 1 00:21:34 Germany Club
610switzerland MC5696  
Gea
Team Alp Race1 10:51:34,50 1 00:21:34 Switzerland
611hungary MC1236  
129938
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 10:51:34,55 1 00:21:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
612belgium MC6084  
Arona 891
Dirk Verstichelen3 10:51:34,60 1 00:21:35 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
613polska MC3346  
Jody
Tomasz Wiczling5 10:51:34,80 1 00:21:35 Polonia
614polska MC3475  
Pezet
Team Morel2 10:51:34,81 1 00:21:35 Polonia
615netherlands MC9479  
Bennie
Team Hageman & van Acker5 10:51:35,00 1 00:21:35 Holland Pigeons Club
616belgium MC8596  
Maxii
Team PEC6 10:51:35,20 1 00:21:35 Belgium Club
617germany MC2594  
Caligula
Team Klaas & Sohn2 10:51:35,30 1 00:21:35 Rietberg Club
618slovakia MC6291  
Sagi
Team Torysa3 10:51:35,40 1 00:21:35 Slovakia Club
619hungary MC9979  
Colita
Jozsef Kovacs3 10:51:35,60 1 00:21:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
620netherlands MC1851  
Good One Twins
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland2 10:51:35,80 1 00:21:36 Holland Pigeons Club
621belgium MC9642  
Drigs
Team Hok L & N7 10:51:35,85 1 00:21:36 Belgium Club
622netherlands MC7594  
Vici
Team The Oener Butchers3 10:51:36,20 1 00:21:36 Holland Pigeons Club
623eeuu MC7737  
Brinkley
Team APC Loft1 10:51:36,21 1 00:21:36 USA
624austria MC7327  
Ferenc 88
Ferenc Butyka2 10:51:36,35 1 00:21:36 VRV - Oberoesterreich
625belgium MC9211  
Fussy
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.3 10:51:36,40 1 00:21:36 Belgium Club
626belgium MC2294  
Hiawatha
Roger Mertens2 10:51:36,75 1 00:21:37 Fond Wallonie
627netherlands MC5675  
Mr. Legacy
Team Hageman & van Acker6 10:51:36,76 1 00:21:37 Holland Pigeons Club
628eeuu MC1968  
Binky
Team A1 FEI1 10:51:36,95 1 00:21:37 USA
629netherlands MC8591  
Arona Tenerife 836
Jos de Ridder2 10:51:36,96 1 00:21:37 Holland Pigeons Club
630eeuu MC3601  
Alfie
Team Zhen Yuan Guo1 10:51:36,97 1 00:21:37 USA
631eeuu MC1699  
Grey Ghost
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing1 10:51:37,00 1 00:21:37 Club New Mexico
632austria MC8388  
Maria Theresia
W. u. M. Gratzer1 10:51:37,40 1 00:21:37 Pigeon Club Austria South
633germany MC0778  
Gigolo
Sarah Luebbering1 10:51:37,50 1 00:21:38 Germany Club
634austria MC0706  
Jeni
Emil Damian2 10:51:37,55 1 00:21:38 Austria Club
635tenerife MC6910  
Robert
Team Achaman el Pincho1 10:51:37,56 1 00:21:38 Adexe
636slovakia MC5847  
Rachel 922
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 10:51:37,60 1 00:21:38 Slovakia Club
637belgium MC7017  
Jan 30
Team P-S-S-S2 10:51:37,65 1 00:21:38 Belgium Club
638eeuu MC7729  
Bingo
Team Ganus Family Loft11 10:51:38,00 1 00:21:38 USA
639netherlands MC2741  
Welkom Uden 10
Welkom Uden4 10:51:38,01 1 00:21:38 Holland Pigeons Club
640wales MC1206  
Pamela
Team Rhondda Rockets1 10:51:38,15 1 00:21:38 Wales Club
641slovakia MC1387  
Wicqmayer
Team Kusnirak4 10:51:38,25 1 00:21:38 Slovakia Club
642england MC3500  
Faggsy
Team Casey & Rainbow1 10:51:38,35 1 00:21:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
643slovakia MC2510  
Despacito
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 10:51:38,85 1 00:21:39 Slovakia Club
644belgium MC6064  
Bandit
Team Moors & Dochters1 10:51:39,15 1 00:21:39 Fondclub Lanaken
645slovakia MC2908  
Radovan
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel2 10:51:39,35 1 00:21:39 Slovakia Club
646hungary MC6578  
James Banol
Team Szarok Csaba1 10:51:39,50 1 00:21:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
647slovakia MC4862  
Volko
Team Olsa2 10:51:39,60 1 00:21:40 Slovakia Club
648austria MC5341  
Simpatic
Benjamin Neag6 10:51:39,65 1 00:21:40 Austria Club
649netherlands MC4664  
Netty
Richard H Van Zuijlen1 10:51:39,80 1 00:21:40 Holland Pigeons Club
650belgium MC8833  
Jan 27
Team P-S-S-S3 10:51:39,81 1 00:21:40 Belgium Club
651belgium MC1662  
Koen
Team Creemers & Zoon7 10:51:39,82 1 00:21:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
652polska MC1302  
Relko
Stanislaw Para1 10:51:40,15 1 00:21:40 Polonia
653belgium MC0115  
Jan 31
Team P-S-S-S4 10:51:40,20 1 00:21:40 Belgium Club
654italia MC1799  
Birillo
Renato Cantu2 10:51:40,21 1 00:21:40 Italia Club
655czech republic MC8718  
Anna
Team Rehak1 10:51:40,22 1 00:21:40 Czech Republic Club
656netherlands MC6709  
Arona Tenerife 840
Jos de Ridder3 10:51:40,25 1 00:21:40 Holland Pigeons Club
657hungary MC3054  
Raab
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi1 10:51:40,30 1 00:21:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
658slovakia MC5421  
Janka
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis1 10:51:40,40 1 00:21:40 Slovakia Club
659germany MC6888  
Time Bandit 7
Team Jörg Unglaube2 10:51:40,40 1 00:21:40 Germany Club
660belgium MC1763  
Hercules
Erik Masset1 10:51:40,41 1 00:21:40 Belgium Club
661england MC2555  
Jett
Team W and S Sweet5 10:51:40,50 1 00:21:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
662hungary MC8386  
Anna
Attila Szalma1 10:51:40,70 1 00:21:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
663netherlands MC0896  
Frysian Greyhound
Sjaak Buwalda1 10:51:40,75 1 00:21:41 Holland Pigeons Club
664netherlands MC0992  
Frysian Gunner
Sjaak Buwalda2 10:51:41,05 1 00:21:41 Holland Pigeons Club
665slovakia MC1934  
Buko
Pavel Novák2 10:51:41,25 1 00:21:41 Slovakia Club
666italia MC0838  
Natalie Cole
Renato Cantu3 10:51:41,40 1 00:21:41 Italia Club
667hungary MC5936  
129986
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert4 10:51:41,45 1 00:21:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
668slovakia MC9612  
Dada
Team Saradin3 10:51:41,75 1 00:21:42 Slovakia Club
669rumania MC8662  
Bontes
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel1 10:51:42,40 1 00:21:42 Romania
670polska MC0351  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 10:51:42,45 1 00:21:42 Polonia
671england MC8658  
Elisa
Team Glevum1 10:51:42,65 1 00:21:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
672ireland MC8244  
Cartucho
Team Ireland1 10:51:42,90 1 00:21:43 Irish Homing Union
673asturias MC5587  
Miss Myron
Team Asturias4 10:51:43,05 1 00:21:43 R.C. Oviedo
674hungary MC9317  
Fiama
Jozsef Kovacs4 10:51:43,15 1 00:21:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
675netherlands MC6918  
Frysian Deluxe
Sjaak Buwalda3 10:51:43,20 1 00:21:43 Holland Pigeons Club
676england MC1997  
Caviar
Team Common View Lofts3 10:51:43,25 1 00:21:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
677malta MC2947  
Gail
Alfred Degabriele1 10:51:43,25 1 00:21:43 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
678germany MC6236  
Marcus
Team Schnellin10 10:51:43,60 1 00:21:44 Sachsen Club
679hungary MC1838  
Lili
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös5 10:51:43,85 1 00:21:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
680england MC2918  
Olivia
Team Clive Browns Heroes3 10:51:43,90 1 00:21:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
681slovakia MC1159  
Metallica
Team Brezovica - Texas2 10:51:44,15 1 00:21:44 Slovakia Club
682netherlands MC3860  
Quark
Team Doldersum1 10:51:44,20 1 00:21:44 Holland Pigeons Club
683hungary MC1368  
Shadow
Jozsef Kovacs5 10:51:44,21 1 00:21:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
684england MC6946  
Rose Gaben
Team Hope and Glory1 10:51:44,30 1 00:21:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
685slovakia MC6235  
Gripen
Peter Gana1 10:51:44,31 1 00:21:44 Slovakia Club
686slovakia MC4577  
Yvana
Milan Husár4 10:51:44,35 1 00:21:44 Slovakia Club
687slovakia MC2060  
Pretty
Team Olsa3 10:51:44,45 1 00:21:44 Slovakia Club
688czech republic MC6989  
Anezka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek2 10:51:44,60 1 00:21:45 Czech Republic Club
689slovakia MC5513  
Red John
Team Viglas JJM2 10:51:44,75 1 00:21:45 Slovakia Club
690slovenia MC5092  
Ivanka
Tadej Vugrinec2 10:51:44,80 1 00:21:45 Slovenia Club
691belgium MC3657  
Phzulu
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo2 10:51:44,95 1 00:21:45 Belgium Club
692hungary MC0236  
Danazs
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös6 10:51:45,00 1 00:21:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
693eeuu MC6127  
Triton
Carlos Abitia2 10:51:45,00 1 00:21:45 USA
694slovakia MC8423  
Marek
Anika Laco Pavlicek1 10:51:45,05 1 00:21:45 Slovakia Club
695eeuu MC8805  
LIN-1181
Team Lin Family Loft3 10:51:45,35 1 00:21:45 USA
696hungary MC4128  
Beethoven
Zoltan Vig1 10:51:45,40 1 00:21:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
697germany MC0196  
Ulrika
Team SG Röhlig & Bukowski1 10:51:45,45 1 00:21:45 Vogtland Club
698germany MC9545  
Schwalbe
Gabriel Valo1 10:51:45,85 1 00:21:46 Germany Club
699netherlands MC4749  
Raymon
Team Van Gelder4 10:51:46,05 1 00:21:46 Holland Pigeons Club
700england MC3807  
Lorena
A. Harker3 10:51:46,15 1 00:21:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
701eeuu MC2948  
Giga
Eduardo Torres2 10:51:46,16 1 00:21:46 USA
702slovakia MC7143  
Rapido
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 10:51:46,17 1 00:21:46 Slovakia Club
703wales MC2881  
Vinegar Hill
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 10:51:46,40 1 00:21:46 Wales Club
704netherlands MC6593  
Ceasal
Team The Oener Butchers4 10:51:46,41 1 00:21:46 Holland Pigeons Club
705italia MC5057  
Autumn Spirit
Team Italian Club1 10:51:46,50 1 00:21:46 Italia Club
706germany MC5725  
Erni
Team J.E.K.2 10:51:46,85 1 00:21:47 Germany Club
707belgium MC9387  
R 186
A. en C. Roels2 10:51:46,95 1 00:21:47 Belgium Club
708hungary MC1862  
Horesz 07
Team Horvath2 10:51:47,05 1 00:21:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
709netherlands MC7490  
Fenoman
Team Hageman & van Acker7 10:51:47,10 1 00:21:47 Holland Pigeons Club
710controling MC7669  
Acadia
Checking Checking3 10:51:47,20 1 00:21:47 Checking
711polska MC8105  
Kris 3
Team Pomorze2 10:51:47,35 1 00:21:47 Polonia
712belgium MC7196  
Gilgamesh 61
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer2 10:51:47,40 1 00:21:47 Belgium Club
713belgium MC6970  
Lucky 670
Team Buyl & Howells3 10:51:47,45 1 00:21:47 Denderbond Ninove
714germany MC5500  
Time Bandit 1
Team Jörg Unglaube3 10:51:47,65 1 00:21:48 Germany Club
715slovakia MC1963  
Zugo
Team Migo1 10:51:47,70 1 00:21:48 Slovakia Club
716netherlands MC2738  
Saxofoon Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg4 10:51:48,20 1 00:21:48 Holland Pigeons Club
717austria MC2542  
Eastern Promise
Team Kutlesa1 10:51:48,25 1 00:21:48 VRV - Oberoesterreich
718england MC2703  
One for Bomber
Team Easy Company1 10:51:48,55 1 00:21:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
719slovenia MC7164  
Barbara S.
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 10:51:48,75 1 00:21:49 Slovenia Club
720austria MC4489  
Kleopatra
Clemens & Helga Ivanschitz1 10:51:48,80 1 00:21:49 Austria Club
721belgium MC7632  
Leo
Team De Scheemaeker2 10:51:49,00 1 00:21:49 Belgium Club
722eeuu MC6912  
Bosco
Team Li Qing Ni2 10:51:49,10 1 00:21:49 USA
723eeuu MC8511  
MYSTERY
Daniel Hash1 10:51:49,15 1 00:21:49 USA
724germany MC6086  
Batshauyi
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard2 10:51:49,20 1 00:21:49 Lahntal Club
725netherlands MC7635  
Schanulleke
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk2 10:51:49,21 1 00:21:49 Holland Pigeons Club
726rumania MC3231  
Lucky 888
Class 8882 10:51:49,30 1 00:21:49 Romania
727indonesia MC6750  
Sombraza
Team Garuda1 10:51:49,50 1 00:21:50 Indonesian Club
728tenerife MC8549  
Hershey
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera1 10:51:50,00 1 00:21:50 CANARAGÜI
729croatia MC5177  
Dubrovnik Best
Denis Culic2 10:51:50,05 1 00:21:50 Croatia Pigeon Club
730england MC0218  
Abacus
Team Warren Foster & Snow2 10:51:50,25 1 00:21:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
731eeuu MC8730  
Etel
Team Ganus Family Loft12 10:51:50,30 1 00:21:50 USA
732slovakia MC2317  
Las 7
Team Las Vladimir & Dana3 10:51:50,31 1 00:21:50 Slovakia Club
733belgium MC3602  
Arona 955
Dirk Verstichelen4 10:51:50,60 1 00:21:51 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
734netherlands MC7165  
Grutte Pier PIng
Team Baarda Pingjum1 10:51:50,80 1 00:21:51 Holland Pigeons Club
735hungary MC9153  
Mary
Team B.M.W.8 10:51:50,80 1 00:21:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
736belgium MC8743  
Maxime
Team Kempische duif Bree2 10:51:50,80 1 00:21:51 Belgium Club
737germany MC3521  
Somethingbold
Hendrik Wilpers6 10:51:50,81 1 00:21:51 Ahaus-Alsstätten
738germany MC2425  
The Pretty One
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg1 10:51:50,82 1 00:21:51 Germany Club
739eeuu MC4534  
Cubanito
Team USA 14 10:51:50,85 1 00:21:51 USA
740hungary MC8460  
Red
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi2 10:51:50,90 1 00:21:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
741slovakia MC3783  
Bronzebomber
Team Gornal Family1 10:51:51,60 1 00:21:52 Slovakia Club
742hungary MC6390  
Marcos
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös7 10:51:51,65 1 00:21:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
743eeuu MC0528  
Dona
Team BBL Lofts2 10:51:51,70 1 00:21:52 USA
744eeuu MC0634  
Bluebar
Team One of a Kind1 10:51:51,90 1 00:21:52 USA
745eeuu MC9245  
Firulais
Team Flying Pilgrims4 10:51:51,91 1 00:21:52 USA
746england MC4545  
Free Bird
Team Easy Company2 10:51:51,95 1 00:21:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
747mexico MC9199  
Anuka
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft3 10:51:52,05 1 00:21:52 Mexico
748netherlands MC5712  
Corrie
C. Tijl3 10:51:52,25 1 00:21:52 Holland Pigeons Club
749netherlands MC1539  
Titus
Caspar Lurvink3 10:51:52,50 1 00:21:52 Holland Pigeons Club
750germany MC3599  
Cool Dawn
Stefan Heibel4 10:51:52,55 1 00:21:53 Germany Club
751rumania MC9970  
Lustra
Team Campeanu & Caldentey1 10:51:52,65 1 00:21:53 Romania
752england MC9259  
Angelica
Team Planet Brothers6 10:51:52,66 1 00:21:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
753hungary MC2471  
Tamara
Team Brigetio5 10:51:52,85 1 00:21:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
754rumania MC9903  
Fast
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel2 10:51:53,00 1 00:21:53 Romania
755eeuu MC5437  
Justin Time
Team Do Drop In Loft2 10:51:53,05 1 00:21:53 USA
756germany MC0175  
Celik-Huning 4
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 10:51:53,05 1 00:21:53 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
757netherlands MC4743  
Zeeheld
Caspar Lurvink4 10:51:53,40 1 00:21:53 Holland Pigeons Club
758england MC2556  
Stef
Glenn Zimmerman4 10:51:53,45 1 00:21:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
759belgium MC6962  
Ruth
Team Sin Miedo2 10:51:53,65 1 00:21:54 Belgium Club
760sweden MC6823  
Destiny
Team Adde & Ravi3 10:51:53,70 1 00:21:54 Sweden Club
761belgium MC9514  
Jan 42
Team P-S-S-S5 10:51:53,80 1 00:21:54 Belgium Club
762polska MC1445  
Stefano
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 10:51:53,80 1 00:21:54 Polonia
763germany MC2144  
Verne
Team Taubenfreunde2 10:51:54,05 1 00:21:54 Germany Club
764belgium MC4227  
Youri
Jo Bauters1 10:51:54,30 1 00:21:54 Belgium Club
765polska MC6881  
Butch Choice
Andrzej Jankowski5 10:51:54,40 1 00:21:54 Polonia
766wales MC8722  
Misfit
Team Regs Misfits1 10:51:54,41 1 00:21:54 Wales Club
767netherlands MC3386  
Special Rakun
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland3 10:51:54,60 1 00:21:55 Holland Pigeons Club
768eeuu MC4689  
Good Day Rum
Team Chicago Mob1 10:51:54,61 1 00:21:55 USA
769netherlands MC8065  
Jaap
Team Hageman & van Acker8 10:51:54,80 1 00:21:55 Holland Pigeons Club
770wales MC6148  
Tourbillon
Ralph Morgan1 10:51:54,81 1 00:21:55 Wales Club
771rumania MC1275  
Chavez
Team Dinu & Din1 10:51:54,95 1 00:21:55 Romania
772germany MC2011  
Wolfgang 1
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne3 10:51:54,95 1 00:21:55 Wetter
773belgium MC0871  
Meghan
Team Geusens3 10:51:55,15 1 00:21:55 Belgium Club
774polska MC0514  
Lawina
Team Master3 10:51:55,20 1 00:21:55 Polonia
775netherlands MC9867  
Boris 4
Hein van Dam1 10:51:55,21 1 00:21:55 Holland Pigeons Club
776hungary MC8713  
129904
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert5 10:51:55,35 1 00:21:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
777belgium MC8200  
Annie-Inch Nails
Team Diamond Ladies1 10:51:55,60 1 00:21:56 Olijftak Maaseik Club
778netherlands MC2365  
Gary
Team Doldersum2 10:51:55,61 1 00:21:56 Holland Pigeons Club
779germany MC0816  
Pinguin
Rolf Berger4 10:51:55,65 1 00:21:56 Germany Club
780belgium MC0272  
Liebe
Team Lucky 51 10:51:55,95 1 00:21:56 Belgium Club
781rumania MC4233  
Invictus
Class 8883 10:51:56,05 1 00:21:56 Romania
782denmark MC0513  
Superboy
Team Bent & Tage4 10:51:56,10 1 00:21:56 Denmark Club
783hungary MC2973  
Selly
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons2 10:51:56,15 1 00:21:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
784austria MC3750  
Cosmic Ray
Benjamin Neag7 10:51:56,16 1 00:21:56 Austria Club
785germany MC2443  
Time Bandit 13
Team Jörg Unglaube4 10:51:56,60 1 00:21:57 Germany Club
786rumania MC9680  
Killer 75
Class 8884 10:51:56,65 1 00:21:57 Romania
787germany MC1884  
Amy
Rolf Berger5 10:51:56,66 1 00:21:57 Germany Club
788wales MC3982  
Misha
Roy Davis2 10:51:56,67 1 00:21:57 Wales Club
789wales MC9168  
Dawn
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 10:51:56,80 1 00:21:57 Wales Club
790tenerife MC7126  
Rufy
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo1 10:51:57,25 1 00:21:57 GRAN FONDO
791denmark MC2354  
Madonna 081
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 10:51:57,26 1 00:21:57 Denmark Club
792hungary MC6561  
Horesz 28
Team Horvath3 10:51:57,35 1 00:21:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
793eeuu MC5107  
Quino
Team APC Loft2 10:51:57,36 1 00:21:57 USA
794netherlands MC2585  
Arona Tenerife 702
Jos de Ridder4 10:51:57,40 1 00:21:57 Holland Pigeons Club
795hungary MC3403  
Diana
Mihaly Barsony1 10:51:57,40 1 00:21:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
796hungary MC6858  
Violin I
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.4 10:51:57,50 1 00:21:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
797slovakia MC4810  
Andy
Andrej Bielik1 10:51:57,60 1 00:21:58 Slovakia Club
798denmark MC3975  
Savik
Team Henriksen2 10:51:57,65 1 00:21:58 Denmark Club
799belgium MC5262  
R 128
A. en C. Roels3 10:51:57,70 1 00:21:58 Belgium Club
800eeuu MC4791  
Confirmation
Edward Skwiat1 10:51:57,71 1 00:21:58 USA
801polska MC3875  
Filip
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 10:51:57,75 1 00:21:58 Polonia
802netherlands MC5275  
Frysian Blues
Sjaak Buwalda4 10:51:57,80 1 00:21:58 Holland Pigeons Club
803sevilla MC3489  
Nice Zorro
Francisco Gutiérrez5 10:51:57,95 1 00:21:58 ITALICENSE
804rumania MC3272  
Super As
Class 8885 10:51:58,05 1 00:21:58 Romania
805belgium MC6666  
Lolita
Team Hok L & N8 10:51:58,15 1 00:21:58 Belgium Club
806belgium MC4051  
Freddy
Team Petra & John Smits2 10:51:58,25 1 00:21:58 Belgium Club
807slovakia MC4284  
Valliant
Team Daughter & Father Drexler2 10:51:58,40 1 00:21:58 Slovakia Club
808italia MC1532  
Elsa
Team Italian Club2 10:51:58,40 1 00:21:58 Italia Club
809england MC2742  
Pieter
Keith Warnes2 10:51:58,50 1 00:21:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
810slovakia MC2081  
Boro
Pavel Novák3 10:51:58,55 1 00:21:59 Slovakia Club
811hungary MC3158  
Andi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea7 10:51:58,65 1 00:21:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
812polska MC7504  
Kris 4
Team Pomorze3 10:51:58,80 1 00:21:59 Polonia
813belgium MC3905  
Ness
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther2 10:51:58,90 1 00:21:59 Belgium Club
814tenerife MC4777  
Paya
Julián Amador Rodriguez3 10:51:59,05 1 00:21:59 Abona Sur
815wales MC8701  
Owen
Team PK Lofts1 10:51:59,25 1 00:21:59 Wales Club
816switzerland MC2112  
Hugo
Team Alpen Jager3 10:51:59,40 1 00:21:59 Switzerland
817switzerland MC9983  
Izo 16
Izet Licina2 10:51:59,50 1 00:22:00 Switzerland
818slovakia MC2928  
Schumacher
Team Lovas1 10:51:59,60 1 00:22:00 Slovakia Club
819eeuu MC7481  
Bony
Team A1 FEI2 10:51:59,75 1 00:22:00 USA
820netherlands MC4424  
Ralie
Richard H Van Zuijlen2 10:51:59,75 1 00:22:00 Holland Pigeons Club
821germany MC9540  
Orco
Team Kusk & Lipperland2 10:51:59,76 1 00:22:00 Germany Club
822netherlands MC9481  
Frysian Dogfight
Sjaak Buwalda5 10:51:59,95 1 00:22:00 Holland Pigeons Club
823germany MC2696  
Jacob
Bernhard Bulten1 10:51:59,96 1 00:22:00 Germany Club
824netherlands MC8895  
Ricky
Team Cafe Wessel1 10:52:00,00 1 00:22:00 Holland Pigeons Club
825slovakia MC1201  
Adam
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna2 10:52:00,15 1 00:22:00 Slovakia Club
826polska MC4503  
Shylee
Aleksander Golofit2 10:52:00,40 1 00:22:00 Polonia
827england MC4272  
Appleflo
Team Wentworth Lofts1 10:52:00,55 1 00:22:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
828germany MC4911  
Goldie
Franz Kleinhans3 10:52:00,60 1 00:22:01 Bayernmarathon Club
829netherlands MC9883  
Lily
Team G.M.B.4 10:52:00,65 1 00:22:01 Holland Pigeons Club
830slovakia MC5131  
Petra
Team Velebny & Haviar1 10:52:00,70 1 00:22:01 Slovakia Club
831england MC2539  
Old Boy
Team Woodhouse Boys2 10:52:00,95 1 00:22:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
832polska MC0270  
Myszka 2
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 10:52:00,96 1 00:22:01 Polonia
833england MC4762  
Astbury Fredie
Team Astbury1 10:52:01,00 1 00:22:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
834belgium MC8803  
Martha
Team Costa1 10:52:01,15 1 00:22:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
835slovakia MC9012  
Timmy
Viktor Kako1 10:52:01,45 1 00:22:01 Slovakia Club
836slovakia MC5366  
Karol
Team Wiedermann-Otvos3 10:52:01,70 1 00:22:02 Slovakia Club
837slovakia MC9663  
Bufa
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel3 10:52:01,80 1 00:22:02 Slovakia Club
838germany MC5982  
Roeper 3
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp4 10:52:01,85 1 00:22:02 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
839germany MC2177  
Sonja
Team Schnellin11 10:52:02,05 1 00:22:02 Sachsen Club
840rusia MC7556  
Kris
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin2 10:52:02,15 1 00:22:02 Rusia Club
841austria MC0005  
George Ray
Emil Damian3 10:52:02,16 1 00:22:02 Austria Club
842soria MC6268  
Georgia
Team Numantinos1 10:52:02,30 1 00:22:02 Mensajeras Pico Frentes
843slovakia MC3444  
BinBing
Team Wiedermann-Otvos4 10:52:02,45 1 00:22:02 Slovakia Club
844england MC7961  
Keiths Dream
Keith Warnes3 10:52:02,60 1 00:22:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
845netherlands MC6118  
Tomir
Team Gebr. Vieberink1 10:52:02,61 1 00:22:03 Holland Pigeons Club
846germany MC9716  
Teodoro
Hendrik Wilpers7 10:52:02,62 1 00:22:03 Ahaus-Alsstätten
847germany MC4860  
Marius 270
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner2 10:52:02,75 1 00:22:03 Germany Club
848austria MC3110  
Purple Rain
Benjamin Neag8 10:52:02,76 1 00:22:03 Austria Club
849scotland MC2475  
JS1 Tiree
Team JS1 Lofts1 10:52:02,85 1 00:22:03 Scottish Homing Union
850austria MC2671  
Xylia
Benjamin Neag9 10:52:02,90 1 00:22:03 Austria Club
851slovakia MC0631  
Skye
Team Laci3 10:52:02,90 1 00:22:03 Slovakia Club
852eeuu MC3665  
Dudo
Team BBL Lofts3 10:52:03,05 1 00:22:03 USA
853netherlands MC9795  
Herry
Team H. V. Venrooij1 10:52:03,25 1 00:22:03 Holland Pigeons Club
854hungary MC6281  
Sonya III
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea8 10:52:03,45 1 00:22:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
855belgium MC2863  
Esther
Team Sin Miedo3 10:52:03,46 1 00:22:03 Belgium Club
856eeuu MC0250  
Sidi
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft4 10:52:03,55 1 00:22:04 USA
857polska MC3123  
Pillin
Team Swiecicki & Zajac3 10:52:03,65 1 00:22:04 Polonia
858netherlands MC8199  
Pepito
Lorenzo Van Russel10 10:52:03,75 1 00:22:04 Holland Pigeons Club
859slovakia MC1416  
Turbo Bojna
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 10:52:03,76 1 00:22:04 Slovakia Club
860england MC2759  
Zim Dodger
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst3 10:52:03,80 1 00:22:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
861wales MC8577  
Honesty
Team Merrystone1 10:52:03,85 1 00:22:04 Wales Club
862belgium MC6879  
Britt
Team Hok L & N9 10:52:03,86 1 00:22:04 Belgium Club
863polska MC9484  
Koporynia
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega1 10:52:03,95 1 00:22:04 Polonia
864eeuu MC1209  
The Wind Walker
Team Stadie / Pancake1 10:52:04,25 1 00:22:04 USA
865austria MC9158  
Toto
Robert Marjanovic3 10:52:04,25 1 00:22:04 Austria Club
866hungary MC9994  
129914
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert6 10:52:04,40 1 00:22:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
867germany MC4480  
Royal Wave
Team Kusk & Lipperland3 10:52:04,65 1 00:22:05 Germany Club
868eeuu MC7509  
Figo/AppleDAU
Daniel Hash2 10:52:04,85 1 00:22:05 USA
869england MC4448  
Scott
Team Mambo Boys1 10:52:04,95 1 00:22:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
870denmark MC9698  
Miss Tenerife
Team Bent & Tage5 10:52:05,00 1 00:22:05 Denmark Club
871slovakia MC0235  
Rogue
Milan Valachovic1 10:52:05,00 1 00:22:05 Slovakia Club
872germany MC9194  
South Dakota
Johannes Rimmele2 10:52:05,35 1 00:22:05 Germany Club
873england MC4731  
Philippi
Keith Warnes4 10:52:05,50 1 00:22:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
874england MC1636  
Pauls Girls
Team Paul Smith Syndicate3 10:52:05,70 1 00:22:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
875hungary MC1617  
Lujza
Team Kovács Mihály & András1 10:52:05,80 1 00:22:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
876slovakia MC5299  
Ibi 4
Team BRZY3 10:52:05,85 1 00:22:06 Slovakia Club
877belgium MC3678  
Mbwana
Team Schaekers Brouns2 10:52:05,85 1 00:22:06 Fondclub Loft 24
878czech republic MC1562  
Renda
Team Rehak2 10:52:06,00 1 00:22:06 Czech Republic Club
879slovakia MC1627  
Tenerife 12
Ján Potoma1 10:52:06,10 1 00:22:06 Slovakia Club
880polska MC8911  
Rodrigo
Andrzej Jankowski6 10:52:06,20 1 00:22:06 Polonia
881belgium MC8842  
Marlon
Team Hok L & N10 10:52:06,35 1 00:22:06 Belgium Club
882slovakia MC7613  
Diana
Andrej Bielik2 10:52:06,55 1 00:22:07 Slovakia Club
883rumania MC8007  
Hartari
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon2 10:52:06,60 1 00:22:07 Romania
884eeuu MC0466  
Raleigh Could Be
Team Ganus Family Loft13 10:52:06,70 1 00:22:07 USA
885rumania MC5765  
Sanson
Team Campeanu & Caldentey2 10:52:06,85 1 00:22:07 Romania
886netherlands MC6016  
Ambar
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland4 10:52:06,90 1 00:22:07 Holland Pigeons Club
887asturias MC2277  
Bolche
Team Asturias5 10:52:07,00 1 00:22:07 R.C. Oviedo
888netherlands MC3630  
Ela
Team Soepboer2 10:52:07,10 1 00:22:07 Holland Pigeons Club
889germany MC4549  
Red Mask
Hendrik Wilpers8 10:52:07,15 1 00:22:07 Ahaus-Alsstätten
890belgium MC3443  
Dakota
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 10:52:07,20 1 00:22:07 Belgium Club
891polska MC9501  
Yolaisy
Tomasz Wiczling6 10:52:07,21 1 00:22:07 Polonia
892hungary MC7506  
Blani 39
Team Blanka-dúc.1 10:52:07,50 1 00:22:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
893switzerland MC8243  
Miss Wonderduk
Team Jura Fighter3 10:52:07,65 1 00:22:08 Switzerland
894eeuu MC6081  
Pretty Woman
Team USA 15 10:52:07,95 1 00:22:08 USA
895belgium MC4018  
Jealousy
Team PEC7 10:52:08,00 1 00:22:08 Belgium Club
896slovakia MC0310  
Tiumen
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub2 10:52:08,01 1 00:22:08 Slovakia Club
897slovakia MC1312  
Orphee des Blinds
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub3 10:52:08,05 1 00:22:08 Slovakia Club
898belgium MC3897  
Fletcha
Team PEC8 10:52:08,10 1 00:22:08 Belgium Club
899polska MC5386  
Pecker Head
Andrzej Jankowski7 10:52:08,15 1 00:22:08 Polonia
900gran canaria MC2638  
Golden Girl
Germán Rojas Acosta3 10:52:08,25 1 00:22:08 Doramas
901indonesia MC1317  
Pinky Punk
Team Nusantara1 10:52:08,26 1 00:22:08 Indonesian Club
902netherlands MC4944  
Stormy
Team Potijk W.N.3 10:52:08,30 1 00:22:08 Holland Pigeons Club
903eeuu MC1698  
ZFL 813
Team Zheng Family Loft2 10:52:08,30 1 00:22:08 USA
904netherlands MC9989  
Aart
Team Post - Fidder - Vis4 10:52:08,40 1 00:22:08 Holland Pigeons Club
905italia MC1774  
Blaky
Team D & D Loft Como2 10:52:08,55 1 00:22:09 Italia Club
906switzerland MC6384  
Zecky
Jean-Andre Jourdain2 10:52:08,55 1 00:22:09 Switzerland
907italia MC3909  
URANO
Giuseppe Patti5 10:52:08,65 1 00:22:09 Italia Club
908austria MC0043  
Anaterve 353
Alois Wiefler1 10:52:08,80 1 00:22:09 Austria Club
909rumania MC7371  
Winner Gold
Class 8886 10:52:08,90 1 00:22:09 Romania
910slovakia MC1623  
Perfekt
Milan Valachovic2 10:52:09,00 1 00:22:09 Slovakia Club
911turkey MC3007  
Despina
Ihsan Sariyer3 10:52:09,10 1 00:22:09 Turkey Flying Club
912slovakia MC4473  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik1 10:52:09,11 1 00:22:09 Slovakia Club
913slovakia MC4236  
Veva
Team Velebny & Haviar2 10:52:09,35 1 00:22:09 Slovakia Club
914slovakia MC0925  
Kink
Team Torysa4 10:52:09,45 1 00:22:09 Slovakia Club
915eeuu MC4640  
Kiri
Frank McLaughlin2 10:52:09,46 1 00:22:09 USA
916wales MC3195  
Punk
Michael Cook1 10:52:09,50 1 00:22:10 Wales Club
917slovakia MC0157  
Dano
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel4 10:52:09,85 1 00:22:10 Slovakia Club
918slovakia MC4417  
Invincible
Team R.CH1 10:52:10,00 1 00:22:10 Slovakia Club
919slovakia MC8295  
Rychlik
Team Lovas2 10:52:10,05 1 00:22:10 Slovakia Club
920netherlands MC9293  
Bas Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg5 10:52:10,15 1 00:22:10 Holland Pigeons Club
921germany MC0134  
Netsrot 265
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner3 10:52:10,40 1 00:22:10 Germany Club
922rumania MC4819  
Purdey
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.4 10:52:10,45 1 00:22:10 Romania
923england MC1158  
Waggys Pip
Team Trainspotters2 10:52:10,55 1 00:22:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
924austria MC5615  
Adriel
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer3 10:52:10,56 1 00:22:11 VRV - Oberoesterreich
925slovakia MC6372  
Strela
Team Lovas3 10:52:10,57 1 00:22:11 Slovakia Club
926netherlands MC4673  
Desiree
Team Hageman & van Acker9 10:52:10,60 1 00:22:11 Holland Pigeons Club
927rumania MC8103  
Elena
Team Agro1 10:52:11,00 1 00:22:11 Romania
928wales MC1519  
Dougie
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 10:52:11,15 1 00:22:11 Wales Club
929austria MC4446  
When The Eagles Flies
Benjamin Neag10 10:52:11,20 1 00:22:11 Austria Club
930slovakia MC3936  
Macumi
Team Brezovica - Texas3 10:52:11,30 1 00:22:11 Slovakia Club
931rumania MC9756  
Saly
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut2 10:52:11,50 1 00:22:12 Romania
932hungary MC5674  
Bani
Team Bödi Jozsef2 10:52:11,55 1 00:22:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
933eeuu MC9045  
Hooymans x D. APP CUP
Daniel Hash3 10:52:11,75 1 00:22:12 USA
934england MC1957  
Con Artist
Team Common View Lofts4 10:52:11,76 1 00:22:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
935eeuu MC5016  
Samanthas Hope
Team Cemfly Loft3 10:52:11,77 1 00:22:12 USA
936netherlands MC2188  
MV 0055
Team Mark van Olst3 10:52:11,80 1 00:22:12 Holland Pigeons Club
937belgium MC2837  
Jorn
Team Creemers & Zoon8 10:52:12,00 1 00:22:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
938czech republic MC7803  
Jednicka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek3 10:52:12,01 1 00:22:12 Czech Republic Club
939eeuu MC9886  
Thunder Rose
Team Ze Zhang & Kenny Chen2 10:52:12,20 1 00:22:12 USA
940belgium MC1382  
Toby
Team Creemers & Zoon9 10:52:12,25 1 00:22:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
941netherlands MC1471  
Frysian Swift
Sjaak Buwalda6 10:52:12,50 1 00:22:12 Holland Pigeons Club
942slovakia MC4490  
Rik
Jozef Minarik1 10:52:12,60 1 00:22:13 Slovakia Club
943rumania MC8820  
Niece
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan2 10:52:12,61 1 00:22:13 Romania
944switzerland MC3132  
Digger
Team Alp Race2 10:52:12,75 1 00:22:13 Switzerland
945netherlands MC8921  
Fronty
Team Post - Fidder - Vis5 10:52:12,80 1 00:22:13 Holland Pigeons Club
946austria MC5367  
B & L - 1
Benjamin Neag11 10:52:13,05 1 00:22:13 Austria Club
947switzerland MC1218  
Nico
Martin Ruedi1 10:52:13,05 1 00:22:13 Switzerland
948switzerland MC4759  
Ida O
Team Jura Fighter4 10:52:13,15 1 00:22:13 Switzerland
949slovakia MC7440  
Joly
Jozef Minarik2 10:52:13,16 1 00:22:13 Slovakia Club
950germany MC6620  
416
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard3 10:52:13,20 1 00:22:13 Lahntal Club
951england MC6768  
Roll With It
Team Gallagher2 10:52:13,30 1 00:22:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
952belgium MC5210  
The Promise 5
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 10:52:13,35 1 00:22:13 Belgium Club
953england MC7083  
Little Lola
Team Deam Six2 10:52:13,50 1 00:22:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
954slovakia MC5101  
Rudy
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis2 10:52:13,65 1 00:22:14 Slovakia Club
955polska MC7746  
Mazany
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 10:52:13,75 1 00:22:14 Polonia
956slovakia MC6675  
Bozka
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 10:52:14,00 1 00:22:14 Slovakia Club
957belgium MC9326  
Leandro
Team Creemers & Zoon10 10:52:14,15 1 00:22:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
958germany MC4701  
Laurel
Ralf Romer1 10:52:14,16 1 00:22:14 Germany Club
959belgium MC2835  
Joke
Team Petra & John Smits3 10:52:14,20 1 00:22:14 Belgium Club
960eeuu MC2533  
Beto
Kris Twardus1 10:52:14,25 1 00:22:14 USA
961netherlands MC2487  
Kizzy
Team Roy Abels2 10:52:14,35 1 00:22:14 Holland Pigeons Club
962belgium MC7949  
Harrys Dex
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx5 10:52:14,50 1 00:22:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
963germany MC0763  
Richard der 3
Team Schnellin12 10:52:14,55 1 00:22:15 Sachsen Club
964netherlands MC6398  
Frysian Persistence
Sjaak Buwalda7 10:52:14,65 1 00:22:15 Holland Pigeons Club
965germany MC7859  
Henpecked
Hendrik Wilpers9 10:52:14,70 1 00:22:15 Ahaus-Alsstätten
966slovakia MC5994  
Harvard
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 10:52:15,00 1 00:22:15 Slovakia Club
967eeuu MC1384  
Vestre
Team Pawels Loft1 10:52:15,15 1 00:22:15 USA
968slovakia MC9042  
Mia
Team Gornal Family2 10:52:15,16 1 00:22:15 Slovakia Club
969polska MC7998  
Kazik 3
Team Pomorze4 10:52:15,35 1 00:22:15 Polonia
970indonesia MC1557  
Yves
Team Nusantara2 10:52:15,45 1 00:22:15 Indonesian Club
971italia MC7513  
STAN junior 1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov2 10:52:15,55 1 00:22:16 Italia Club
972polska MC1401  
Bashka
Grzegorz Szymanski4 10:52:15,65 1 00:22:16 Polonia
973polska MC2716  
All in One
Team Master4 10:52:15,70 1 00:22:16 Polonia
974belgium MC1804  
R 066
A. en C. Roels4 10:52:15,70 1 00:22:16 Belgium Club
975italia MC2216  
CATTRIS
Team TNSA4 10:52:15,75 1 00:22:16 Italia Club
976england MC9712  
Pauls Superstar
Team Paul Smith Syndicate4 10:52:15,85 1 00:22:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
977netherlands MC5822  
Nouble Dational
Team Hageman & van Acker10 10:52:16,05 1 00:22:16 Holland Pigeons Club
978netherlands MC0565  
William
C. Tijl4 10:52:16,20 1 00:22:16 Holland Pigeons Club
979belgium MC7312  
Jan 50
Team P-S-S-S6 10:52:16,30 1 00:22:16 Belgium Club
980austria MC3739  
B & L - 2
Benjamin Neag12 10:52:16,35 1 00:22:16 Austria Club
981belgium MC8369  
Polly
Dirk Martens2 10:52:16,40 1 00:22:16 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
982lanzarote MC5907  
Enrico 1
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar1 10:52:16,55 1 00:22:17 Guatisea
983austria MC2737  
B & L - 4
Benjamin Neag13 10:52:16,70 1 00:22:17 Austria Club
984rumania MC7301  
Vio 10
Viorel Gah2 10:52:16,71 1 00:22:17 Romania
985polska MC5162  
Darka
Stanislaw Para2 10:52:16,80 1 00:22:17 Polonia
986fuerteventura MC4303  
Timmy Chu
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna2 10:52:16,85 1 00:22:17 Gran Tarajal
987switzerland MC8218  
Samba
Team Alp Race3 10:52:17,05 1 00:22:17 Switzerland
988austria MC9228  
Elite
Team Fuchs1 10:52:17,10 1 00:22:17 VRV - Oberoesterreich
989austria MC5158  
Red Star
W. u. M. Gratzer2 10:52:17,15 1 00:22:17 Pigeon Club Austria South
990germany MC6075  
Horst
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.2 10:52:17,25 1 00:22:17 Germany Club
991wales MC7993  
Squeaky 03
Team Welsh Hopefuls8 10:52:17,35 1 00:22:17 Wales Club
992bosnia herzegovina MC5125  
Gavro
Team Fam. Peric3 10:52:17,36 1 00:22:17 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
993eeuu MC6098  
Morpheus
Team Lazy AC Loft3 10:52:17,65 1 00:22:18 USA
994germany MC7463  
Maitena
Daniel Weichtmann2 10:52:17,75 1 00:22:18 Germany Club
995scotland MC0665  
Black Douglas
Team Saor Alba4 10:52:17,76 1 00:22:18 Scottish Homing Union
996italia MC3792  
Waly
Team Adrian & Mogadja2 10:52:17,85 1 00:22:18 Italia Club
997austria MC4755  
Niklas
Team Stockinger aus Wien2 10:52:18,20 1 00:22:18 Austria Club
998eeuu MC2766  
Gandolf
Debin Jiang1 10:52:18,25 1 00:22:18 USA
999england MC4224  
Return to Sender
Team Easy Company3 10:52:18,30 1 00:22:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1000eeuu MC1826  
Playboy
Team Eastern Pearl Loft2 10:52:18,40 1 00:22:18 USA
1001rumania MC8287  
Twinkie
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon3 10:52:18,50 1 00:22:18 Romania
1002hungary MC2477  
Rebeka
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 10:52:18,51 1 00:22:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
1003wales MC5456  
Arkan
Team PK Lofts2 10:52:18,60 1 00:22:19 Wales Club
1004rumania MC6619  
Black Queen 710
Dan Nitoiu3 10:52:18,70 1 00:22:19 Romania
1005slovakia MC0580  
Aneta
Team Hrozen P & P1 10:52:18,75 1 00:22:19 Slovakia Club
1006norway MC3927  
Kjell 53
Team V & V Haugesund2 10:52:18,90 1 00:22:19 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1007hungary MC4928  
Mortis
Team Brigetio6 10:52:19,05 1 00:22:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
1008slovakia MC2420  
Aja
Team Velebny & Haviar3 10:52:19,35 1 00:22:19 Slovakia Club
1009belgium MC9516  
Arona 956
Dirk Verstichelen5 10:52:19,40 1 00:22:19 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1010austria MC7123  
Fantastic 4
Team Garcia & Rotzer1 10:52:19,41 1 00:22:19 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1011polska MC5048  
Margriet
Sylwester Ostapiuk2 10:52:19,42 1 00:22:19 Polonia
1012hungary MC5576  
Potyike
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons1 10:52:19,70 1 00:22:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1013slovakia MC6352  
Maxi
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel5 10:52:19,75 1 00:22:20 Slovakia Club
1014hungary MC9881  
Andre
László Barócs3 10:52:19,80 1 00:22:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1015slovakia MC6527  
Falco
Team R.CH2 10:52:19,85 1 00:22:20 Slovakia Club
1016belgium MC7602  
Harrys Best
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx6 10:52:20,05 1 00:22:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1017germany MC5261  
Hermes-Polonia 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp5 10:52:20,10 1 00:22:20 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1018belgium MC7485  
Jan 38
Team P-S-S-S7 10:52:20,11 1 00:22:20 Belgium Club
1019rumania MC4579  
Constantin
Team Agro2 10:52:20,20 1 00:22:20 Romania
1020belgium MC5007  
Marie
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 10:52:20,21 1 00:22:20 Belgium Club
1021wales MC3809  
Grey Bomber
Team Regs Misfits2 10:52:20,35 1 00:22:20 Wales Club
1022wales MC0284  
Diamond Blue
Team Regs Misfits3 10:52:20,40 1 00:22:20 Wales Club
1023eeuu MC9521  
Sole
Team Nesneb Racing Loft1 10:52:20,55 1 00:22:21 USA
1024croatia MC6633  
pirulo
Team Pudic Family1 10:52:20,80 1 00:22:21 Croatia Pigeon Club
1025belgium MC7274  
Aimee
Team PEC9 10:52:20,85 1 00:22:21 Belgium Club
1026england MC5759  
Forty Ninth Parallel
Team W and S Sweet6 10:52:20,95 1 00:22:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1027germany MC1791  
Big White Cloud J C
Mario Filaus1 10:52:21,20 1 00:22:21 Germany Club
1028netherlands MC1434  
Rene
Richard H Van Zuijlen3 10:52:21,20 1 00:22:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1029belgium MC3355  
Noa
Team Hok L & N11 10:52:21,21 1 00:22:21 Belgium Club
1030germany MC3070  
Zorro
Gabriel Valo2 10:52:21,25 1 00:22:21 Germany Club
1031netherlands MC0244  
Frederika
Team G.M.B.5 10:52:21,55 1 00:22:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1032rumania MC1974  
Irlanderins
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel3 10:52:21,56 1 00:22:22 Romania
1033eeuu MC7166  
Odille
Team Zhen Yuan Guo2 10:52:21,65 1 00:22:22 USA
1034hungary MC8526  
Dream
Team Viglidan & Kovacs2 10:52:21,85 1 00:22:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
1035hungary MC1786  
Rebi
Team Horvath & Varga1 10:52:22,00 1 00:22:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
1036hungary MC2118  
Athila
Team Szarok Csaba2 10:52:22,10 1 00:22:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
1037slovakia MC0732  
Nina
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel6 10:52:22,20 1 00:22:22 Slovakia Club
1038rumania MC3479  
Bull
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan3 10:52:22,21 1 00:22:22 Romania
1039netherlands MC7661  
Wally 5
Team Flipje3 10:52:22,25 1 00:22:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1040belgium MC9560  
R 042
A. en C. Roels5 10:52:22,45 1 00:22:22 Belgium Club
1041slovakia MC8876  
Eliska 1
Team Labon & Podolec1 10:52:23,00 1 00:22:23 Slovakia Club
1042croatia MC9408  
Croat Luka
Denis Culic3 10:52:23,01 1 00:22:23 Croatia Pigeon Club
1043austria MC1752  
Mozart
Team Fuchs2 10:52:23,15 1 00:22:23 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1044polska MC1328  
Gametime
Andrzej Jankowski8 10:52:23,35 1 00:22:23 Polonia
1045netherlands MC2905  
Elaine
Team Doldersum3 10:52:23,40 1 00:22:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1046netherlands MC2392  
Misty Moon
Lorenzo Van Russel11 10:52:23,45 1 00:22:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1047rumania MC5124  
Bak 402
Marius Iulian Sepciuc3 10:52:23,50 1 00:22:24 Romania
1048czech republic MC3805  
Sisi
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana2 10:52:23,51 1 00:22:24 Czech Republic Club
1049belgium MC4070  
Freja
Team PEC10 10:52:23,65 1 00:22:24 Belgium Club
1050italia MC3628  
STAN 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov3 10:52:24,00 1 00:22:24 Italia Club
1051netherlands MC4141  
Derek
Lorenzo Van Russel12 10:52:24,10 1 00:22:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1052sevilla MC2823  
MaTao
Francisco Gutiérrez6 10:52:24,25 1 00:22:24 ITALICENSE
1053england MC2597  
Pauls Reward
Team Paul Smith Syndicate5 10:52:24,26 1 00:22:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1054austria MC2830  
Bonnie
Benjamin Neag14 10:52:24,40 1 00:22:24 Austria Club
1055netherlands MC7570  
The 437
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek1 10:52:24,41 1 00:22:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1056england MC1885  
Blackie
A. Harker4 10:52:24,45 1 00:22:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1057belgium MC1595  
Ruslan
Team Creemers & Zoon11 10:52:24,70 1 00:22:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1058hungary MC8887  
Numero Uno
Team Viglidan & Kovacs3 10:52:24,85 1 00:22:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
1059slovenia MC7508  
Salvation
Tadej Vugrinec3 10:52:25,05 1 00:22:25 Slovenia Club
1060slovakia MC5685  
Tenerife 39
Ján Potoma2 10:52:25,10 1 00:22:25 Slovakia Club
1061eeuu MC8153  
Garbo
Team Zheng Loft1 10:52:25,11 1 00:22:25 USA
1062ireland MC2650  
Pitufo
Team Ireland2 10:52:25,20 1 00:22:25 Irish Homing Union
1063england MC3761  
Hammie 5
Team Flying Fin1 10:52:25,21 1 00:22:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1064hungary MC1157  
Piroska
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons2 10:52:25,35 1 00:22:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
1065slovakia MC1228  
Kellogg
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 10:52:25,40 1 00:22:25 Slovakia Club
1066rumania MC2801  
Pitea 65G
Team Pitea Laurentiu1 10:52:25,60 1 00:22:26 Romania
1067hungary MC6668  
Raleigh Girl
Jozsef Kovacs6 10:52:25,61 1 00:22:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
1068belgium MC4439  
Thomas
Team Creemers & Zoon12 10:52:25,70 1 00:22:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1069slovakia MC5772  
Ala
Team Velebny & Haviar4 10:52:25,85 1 00:22:26 Slovakia Club
1070austria MC4339  
Ovy
Benjamin Neag15 10:52:25,90 1 00:22:26 Austria Club
1071belgium MC2164  
Lucky 660
Team Buyl & Howells4 10:52:25,95 1 00:22:26 Denderbond Ninove
1072slovakia MC8280  
Foltos
Team Mák & Darabos1 10:52:26,05 1 00:22:26 Slovakia Club
1073hungary MC9635  
Martha
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons3 10:52:26,05 1 00:22:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
1074netherlands MC2635  
Dulo
Roy Vos3 10:52:26,10 1 00:22:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1075eeuu MC2963  
Wimpy
Team Ganus Family Loft14 10:52:26,15 1 00:22:26 USA
1076germany MC4716  
Qui Danzig
Siebert Brieftaubensport2 10:52:26,16 1 00:22:26 Germany Club
1077rumania MC5459  
Lambe
Hanus Vasile3 10:52:26,55 1 00:22:27 Romania
1078belgium MC0641  
Rosamunde
Team De Sprangerkes1 10:52:26,75 1 00:22:27 Belgium Club
1079polska MC8893  
Grzes 2
Team Pomorze5 10:52:26,76 1 00:22:27 Polonia
1080eeuu MC1265  
Achtervlucht
Winston Tongol1 10:52:27,00 1 00:22:27 Quest Syndicate
1081belgium MC0062  
Nicola
Luca Vrienden2 10:52:27,15 1 00:22:27 Belgium Club
1082turkey MC4056  
Hanzahal
Hasan Altinbulak1 10:52:27,16 1 00:22:27 Turkey Flying Club
1083germany MC9533  
Turro
Team Dr. Angela Targatz4 10:52:27,17 1 00:22:27 Germany Club
1084lanzarote MC9738  
Oculto 2
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar2 10:52:27,20 1 00:22:27 Guatisea
1085polska MC5630  
Mabopane
Tomasz Wiczling7 10:52:27,35 1 00:22:27 Polonia
1086hungary MC7029  
Sonya I
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea9 10:52:27,40 1 00:22:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
1087hungary MC9887  
Piki
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 10:52:27,70 1 00:22:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
1088sevilla MC5920  
Flash By
Francisco Gutiérrez7 10:52:27,85 1 00:22:28 ITALICENSE
1089tenerife MC9193  
Lesly
Team Achaman el Pincho2 10:52:28,10 1 00:22:28 Adexe
1090austria MC9960  
Alvin
Benjamin Neag16 10:52:28,15 1 00:22:28 Austria Club
1091germany MC9626  
Gaucho
Team Aa. Perle1 10:52:28,30 1 00:22:28 Germany Club
1092germany MC4266  
Jefe
Stefan Heibel5 10:52:28,31 1 00:22:28 Germany Club
1093polska MC6426  
Popek
Team Morel3 10:52:28,35 1 00:22:28 Polonia
1094netherlands MC8555  
Rooie Cees Tres
Team CDK Zeeland1 10:52:28,40 1 00:22:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1095tenerife MC9746  
Tenderfoot
Team Demmis2 10:52:28,70 1 00:22:29 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1096austria MC8571  
La Joconde
Benjamin Neag17 10:52:28,75 1 00:22:29 Austria Club
1097tenerife MC4324  
Mistic
Team Columbacanaria1 10:52:28,90 1 00:22:29 Adexe
1098germany MC6809  
More
Gabriel Valo3 10:52:29,00 1 00:22:29 Germany Club
1099indonesia MC1211  
Suzie B
Team Garuda2 10:52:29,15 1 00:22:29 Indonesian Club
1100eeuu MC4949  
Big Ray
Team Bruno Loft1 10:52:29,20 1 00:22:29 USA
1101belgium MC6601  
Best off Best
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx7 10:52:29,35 1 00:22:29 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1102england MC4156  
Lupy
Keith Warnes5 10:52:29,45 1 00:22:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1103belgium MC6574  
Tarzan
Team Geris Guido & Thomas1 10:52:29,70 1 00:22:30 Belgium Club
1104ireland MC6362  
Adonis
Team Ireland3 10:52:29,75 1 00:22:30 Irish Homing Union
1105italia MC4456  
LEEN 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov4 10:52:29,80 1 00:22:30 Italia Club
1106netherlands MC1994  
Welkom Uden 3
Welkom Uden5 10:52:29,90 1 00:22:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1107england MC0770  
Oh Scmi
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst4 10:52:29,95 1 00:22:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1108netherlands MC2314  
Jonhy
Richard H Van Zuijlen4 10:52:30,00 1 00:22:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1109belgium MC6159  
Sproet
Team Sin Miedo4 10:52:30,00 1 00:22:30 Belgium Club
1110austria MC0174  
Scarlett
Reinhar Gasser1 10:52:30,10 1 00:22:30 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1111slovakia MC6306  
Sniper
Team Gornal Family3 10:52:30,30 1 00:22:30 Slovakia Club
1112bosnia herzegovina MC9224  
Derby Bila
Team Fam. Peric4 10:52:30,35 1 00:22:30 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
1113belgium MC7013  
Strong
Team Neirynck & Cekovic1 10:52:30,36 1 00:22:30 Fond Wallonie
1114netherlands MC6026  
Ingrid
Richard H Van Zuijlen5 10:52:30,55 1 00:22:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1115rumania MC1822  
Nova Dirk
Gabriel Mihali1 10:52:30,85 1 00:22:31 Romania
1116rumania MC1386  
Vercammen Power
Dan Nitoiu4 10:52:30,86 1 00:22:31 Romania
1117rumania MC4697  
Twlight Tossin It Up
Team Campeanu & Caldentey3 10:52:30,87 1 00:22:31 Romania
1118rumania MC3547  
Sharpie
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR1 10:52:30,88 1 00:22:31 Romania
1119germany MC0970  
Stan
Stefan Heibel6 10:52:31,01 1 00:22:31 Germany Club
1120netherlands MC2248  
Richard
Richard H Van Zuijlen6 10:52:31,15 1 00:22:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1121eeuu MC4787  
Signus
Frank McLaughlin3 10:52:31,40 1 00:22:31 USA
1122slovakia MC5899  
PJ Pokle
Team PJ Pigeons3 10:52:31,55 1 00:22:32 Slovakia Club
1123england MC4555  
Red John
Team Murray & Mills4 10:52:31,56 1 00:22:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1124belgium MC6194  
Ishtar 69
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer3 10:52:31,65 1 00:22:32 Belgium Club
1125norway MC6067  
Mathias
Rolf Helge Aspen2 10:52:31,90 1 00:22:32 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1126sweden MC8064  
Bengt
Team Top 52 10:52:31,90 1 00:22:32 Sweden Club
1127slovakia MC3509  
Valverde
Team Sabinov3 10:52:32,00 1 00:22:32 Slovakia Club
1128norway MC7879  
Mission
Team Spirit of Norway1 10:52:32,00 1 00:22:32 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1129austria MC1883  
B & L - 5
Benjamin Neag18 10:52:32,10 1 00:22:32 Austria Club
1130slovakia MC0078  
Sebastian
Team Babis & Cvinger2 10:52:32,20 1 00:22:32 Slovakia Club
1131scotland MC7903  
Kelpies Five
Team The Kelpies2 10:52:32,45 1 00:22:32 Scottish Homing Union
1132indonesia MC2091  
Black Melody
Team Garuda3 10:52:32,55 1 00:22:33 Indonesian Club
1133belgium MC7093  
Nathalie
Team Hok L & N12 10:52:32,60 1 00:22:33 Belgium Club
1134netherlands MC7874  
Raviero
Team Massing2 10:52:32,65 1 00:22:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1135netherlands MC2867  
Slampamper Ping
Team Baarda Pingjum2 10:52:32,80 1 00:22:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1136rumania MC3544  
Rubi
Team Stanciu Gheorghe1 10:52:32,90 1 00:22:33 Romania
1137eeuu MC9713  
Taser Gun
Team Tony Loft1 10:52:32,95 1 00:22:33 USA
1138slovakia MC0686  
Vercammen Lady
Team Gornal Family4 10:52:33,30 1 00:22:33 Slovakia Club
1139wales MC9341  
Neron
Team PK Lofts3 10:52:33,50 1 00:22:34 Wales Club
1140england MC9321  
Redadair
Team Murray & Mills5 10:52:33,65 1 00:22:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1141switzerland MC1659  
Mudge
Jean-Andre Jourdain3 10:52:33,70 1 00:22:34 Switzerland
1142belgium MC1905  
Jan 36
Team P-S-S-S8 10:52:33,80 1 00:22:34 Belgium Club
1143polska MC2035  
Axel
Team Master5 10:52:33,90 1 00:22:34 Polonia
1144netherlands MC1625  
Engel 4
Team Flipje4 10:52:34,00 1 00:22:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1145eeuu MC4114  
Epsom
Team Chen Loft1 10:52:34,10 1 00:22:34 USA
1146asturias MC0675  
Kimbo
Team Asturias6 10:52:34,20 1 00:22:34 R.C. Oviedo
1147slovakia MC0411  
PJ Henka
Team PJ Pigeons4 10:52:34,30 1 00:22:34 Slovakia Club
1148netherlands MC3588  
ańil
Vincent Van Staveren2 10:52:34,31 1 00:22:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1149belgium MC5974  
Calima 1
Team Creemers & Zoon13 10:52:34,55 1 00:22:35 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1150eeuu MC0181  
Tri Bander
Team Stadie / Pancake2 10:52:34,56 1 00:22:35 USA
1151eeuu MC1397  
Vocho
Team Jenkins Racing1 10:52:34,60 1 00:22:35 USA
1152gran canaria MC4230  
Urano
Team Yahvé & Jaime2 10:52:34,75 1 00:22:35 Club Los Socios
1153austria MC7650  
Helgy
Benjamin Neag19 10:52:34,85 1 00:22:35 Austria Club
1154england MC5790  
Holtham
Team Lincs2 10:52:34,90 1 00:22:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1155czech republic MC2884  
Jirik
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana3 10:52:34,91 1 00:22:35 Czech Republic Club
1156belgium MC9271  
Julio
Jose Hoes1 10:52:34,92 1 00:22:35 Fondclub Loft 24
1157wales MC2668  
Tez 2
Team Welsh Hopefuls9 10:52:35,10 1 00:22:35 Wales Club
1158eeuu MC0278  
Boogie
Team Ganus Family Loft15 10:52:35,11 1 00:22:35 USA
1159england MC8644  
Glory
Brendan Olding1 10:52:35,15 1 00:22:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1160denmark MC4834  
Barnbrook One
Team Racing Pigeons Jebjerg2 10:52:35,35 1 00:22:35 Denmark Club
1161netherlands MC4849  
Elselina
Caspar Lurvink5 10:52:35,36 1 00:22:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1162germany MC1442  
Bayer
Dieter Miezal1 10:52:35,40 1 00:22:35 Germany Club
1163slovakia MC6545  
Zuma
Team Laci4 10:52:35,45 1 00:22:35 Slovakia Club
1164belgium MC0366  
Marvina
Team Neirynck & Cekovic2 10:52:35,45 1 00:22:35 Fond Wallonie
1165austria MC9946  
Paige Paisley
Robert Marjanovic4 10:52:35,55 1 00:22:36 Austria Club
1166rumania MC9717  
Tipper
Hanus Vasile4 10:52:35,70 1 00:22:36 Romania
1167germany MC1600  
233 Wonderfull
Team SG Eider1 10:52:35,75 1 00:22:36 Oberfranken Club
1168netherlands MC1904  
Light My Fire
Bert Ploeg3 10:52:35,80 1 00:22:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1169germany MC0668  
Golden Shamrock
Edward Holscher2 10:52:35,85 1 00:22:36 Germany Club
1170england MC5385  
Dundees Class
Team Milly's Loft6 10:52:36,05 1 00:22:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1171belgium MC6280  
Jaro
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther3 10:52:36,05 1 00:22:36 Belgium Club
1172england MC2710  
Wonderwall
Team Gallagher3 10:52:36,05 1 00:22:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1173england MC1133  
Bluethunder Heimdall
Team Coleman & Lawson2 10:52:36,06 1 00:22:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1174switzerland MC6723  
Maurice
Team Kewo Race3 10:52:36,20 1 00:22:36 Switzerland
1175eeuu MC6315  
Red Sea - Mar Rojo
Carlos Abitia3 10:52:36,45 1 00:22:36 USA
1176austria MC4115  
Dragana
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana2 10:52:36,60 1 00:22:37 Austria Club
1177hungary MC8106  
Billabong
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs1 10:52:36,65 1 00:22:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1178belgium MC8166  
Jan 32
Team P-S-S-S9 10:52:36,85 1 00:22:37 Belgium Club
1179belgium MC2772  
Mireille
Luca Vrienden3 10:52:36,95 1 00:22:37 Belgium Club
1180england MC0045  
Gretzky
Team Wye View Loft1 10:52:37,05 1 00:22:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1181england MC2284  
Addo
Team Casey & Rainbow2 10:52:37,20 1 00:22:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1182austria MC3445  
Paris
Benjamin Neag20 10:52:37,21 1 00:22:37 Austria Club
1183rumania MC6797  
Eclair
Team Honest Race Loft1 10:52:37,25 1 00:22:37 Romania
1184netherlands MC5813  
Low Lands Grey
Team Mega & Lowlands1 10:52:37,50 1 00:22:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1185england MC6121  
Xibo
Team Glevum2 10:52:37,60 1 00:22:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1186belgium MC3256  
Lucky Lad
Team PEC11 10:52:37,80 1 00:22:38 Belgium Club
1187tenerife MC6417  
Amaya
Team Achaman el Pincho3 10:52:37,81 1 00:22:38 Adexe
1188eeuu MC0036  
Maude
Da Chen1 10:52:37,85 1 00:22:38 USA
1189england MC2220  
Blazer
Team Fev Flyers4 10:52:37,95 1 00:22:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1190eeuu MC3387  
Diablo 36
Team Bruno Loft2 10:52:38,25 1 00:22:38 USA
1191rumania MC2518  
Maria
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan4 10:52:38,40 1 00:22:38 Romania
1192polska MC8282  
Kali
Team Morel4 10:52:38,45 1 00:22:38 Polonia
1193england MC4865  
Johns Baby
Team F. Briley and Son1 10:52:38,50 1 00:22:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1194sevilla MC1033  
Nathalie
Francisco Gutiérrez8 10:52:38,60 1 00:22:39 ITALICENSE
1195eeuu MC1164  
Tad
Team Nesneb Racing Loft2 10:52:38,61 1 00:22:39 USA
1196eeuu MC0354  
Parti Girl
Team Flying Pilgrims5 10:52:38,75 1 00:22:39 USA
1197belgium MC4727  
Lucky 675
Team Buyl & Howells5 10:52:38,95 1 00:22:39 Denderbond Ninove
1198rumania MC1918  
Pana
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan5 10:52:39,00 1 00:22:39 Romania
1199wales MC7712  
Juno
Team Men of Gwent2 10:52:39,10 1 00:22:39 Wales Club
1200belgium MC2567  
Bryan
Team Hok L & N13 10:52:39,15 1 00:22:39 Belgium Club
1201austria MC0406  
Martine
Team Kutlesa2 10:52:39,16 1 00:22:39 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1202belgium MC5969  
Boy D 018
Team Fam. Steyvers1 10:52:39,25 1 00:22:39 Belgium Club
1203slovakia MC0755  
Las 10
Team Las Vladimir & Dana4 10:52:39,35 1 00:22:39 Slovakia Club
1204eeuu MC6046  
Gale
Carlos Abitia4 10:52:39,36 1 00:22:39 USA
1205germany MC4915  
Rinda
Dietmar Lefevre1 10:52:39,55 1 00:22:40 Germany Club
1206slovakia MC9562  
Omega
Team Trebostovo3 10:52:39,75 1 00:22:40 Slovakia Club
1207turkey MC5784  
Kamet
Ahmet Cavdar2 10:52:39,80 1 00:22:40 Turkey Flying Club
1208polska MC8732  
Fausto
Piotr Pepel2 10:52:39,90 1 00:22:40 Polonia
1209netherlands MC7979  
Luc
Team H. V. Venrooij2 10:52:39,91 1 00:22:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1210slovakia MC9937  
Niki
Team Velebny & Haviar5 10:52:40,05 1 00:22:40 Slovakia Club
1211slovakia MC2986  
Masky
Team Kujanik1 10:52:40,15 1 00:22:40 Slovakia Club
1212eeuu MC1587  
Flyhome for Jaxon
Team Flyhome Loft1 10:52:40,20 1 00:22:40 USA
1213slovakia MC0787  
Mandarino
Team Palko1 10:52:40,30 1 00:22:40 Slovakia Club
1214galicia MC5230  
Wise Wonder
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodríguez1 10:52:40,30 1 00:22:40 MARIŃAS ALTAS
1215switzerland MC3648  
Flames
Jean-Andre Jourdain4 10:52:40,75 1 00:22:41 Switzerland
1216belgium MC8250  
Fantasy
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo3 10:52:40,80 1 00:22:41 Belgium Club
1217wales MC3069  
Cezanne
Team Rudderfett2 10:52:40,90 1 00:22:41 Welsh Flag
1218germany MC9426  
Gery
Team German Storm1 10:52:40,91 1 00:22:41 Germany Club
1219germany MC1430  
Ronn
Team Schnellin13 10:52:40,95 1 00:22:41 Sachsen Club
1220belgium MC6747  
Gijs
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra2 10:52:41,01 1 00:22:41 Belgium Club
1221fuerteventura MC5654  
Nicole C
Félix Camacho Hernández1 10:52:41,10 1 00:22:41 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
1222belgium MC0823  
Christa
Team Poppe Ingels1 10:52:41,25 1 00:22:41 Belgium Club
1223germany MC6022  
Mona
Walter Agler2 10:52:41,25 1 00:22:41 Oberbayern Club
1224netherlands MC8411  
Agen
Team Hageman & van Acker11 10:52:41,70 1 00:22:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1225switzerland MC1301  
Andrea
Team Jura Fighter5 10:52:41,75 1 00:22:42 Switzerland
1226germany MC8914  
Excalibur
Team Fenten & Tecchert1 10:52:41,85 1 00:22:42 Germany Club
1227netherlands MC5091  
Monique
Richard H Van Zuijlen7 10:52:41,86 1 00:22:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1228fuerteventura MC8431  
jengibre
Félix Camacho Hernández2 10:52:42,00 1 00:22:42 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
1229slovakia MC0534  
Kago
Team Migo2 10:52:42,15 1 00:22:42 Slovakia Club
1230eeuu MC5030  
Rapy
Kris Twardus2 10:52:42,45 1 00:22:42 USA
1231belgium MC9693  
Amor
Erik Masset2 10:52:42,46 1 00:22:42 Belgium Club
1232austria MC9166  
Maddiston
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer4 10:52:42,60 1 00:22:43 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1233hungary MC3065  
Lone
Team B.M.W.9 10:52:42,65 1 00:22:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
1234eeuu MC0467  
Spirit in Black
Carlos Abitia5 10:52:42,70 1 00:22:43 USA
1235eeuu MC2811  
Fleetw 85
Team Fleet Washington Loft2 10:52:42,85 1 00:22:43 USA
1236ukraine MC6261  
Alina
Team Bandery3 10:52:43,00 1 00:22:43 Ukraine Club
1237germany MC5928  
Wiki 414
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner4 10:52:43,05 1 00:22:43 Germany Club
1238eeuu MC3327  
Joachim
Team Mauna Kea Inv2 10:52:43,06 1 00:22:43 USA
1239rumania MC0002  
Mr. Car
Class 8887 10:52:43,15 1 00:22:43 Romania
1240netherlands MC6292  
Alien
Team G.M.B.6 10:52:43,25 1 00:22:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1241england MC2399  
Four Nine Too
Team Midlands Masters1 10:52:43,26 1 00:22:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1242england MC2806  
Cuttysark
Team Murray & Mills6 10:52:43,50 1 00:22:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1243slovakia MC0498  
Baronka
Michal Komacka1 10:52:43,55 1 00:22:44 Slovakia Club
1244belgium MC8483  
Kalka Dot
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC3 10:52:43,65 1 00:22:44 Fondclub Herent
1245germany MC0144  
Vanbeele
Hendrik Wilpers10 10:52:43,65 1 00:22:44 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1246netherlands MC1633  
Fireball
Team Gebr. Vieberink2 10:52:43,66 1 00:22:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1247netherlands MC3976  
Concreta
Team Soepboer3 10:52:43,85 1 00:22:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1248rumania MC5678  
Muniain
Cristi Stan Pigeons1 10:52:43,95 1 00:22:44 Romania
1249polska MC7548  
Something Fast
Team Master6 10:52:44,10 1 00:22:44 Polonia
1250polska MC4852  
Stiwi
Team Master7 10:52:44,11 1 00:22:44 Polonia
1251slovakia MC5619  
Scorpion
Team Vidhold Pigeons4 10:52:44,20 1 00:22:44 Slovakia Club
1252colombia MC1274  
Matador
Team Otra Atenea2 10:52:44,21 1 00:22:44 Colombia Club
1253slovakia MC0899  
Terka
Team Cvasko4 10:52:44,55 1 00:22:45 Slovakia Club
1254england MC2770  
Pauls Delight
Team Paul Smith Syndicate6 10:52:44,66 1 00:22:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1255austria MC3592  
Felix
Benjamin Neag21 10:52:44,80 1 00:22:45 Austria Club
1256wales MC3490  
Rasbull 71
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk3 10:52:44,80 1 00:22:45 Wales Club
1257wales MC6001  
My Alibi
Team Men of Gwent3 10:52:44,85 1 00:22:45 Wales Club
1258austria MC5954  
Fern
Robert Marjanovic5 10:52:45,05 1 00:22:45 Austria Club
1259netherlands MC5819  
Santje
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk3 10:52:45,05 1 00:22:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1260rumania MC2463  
Maria D
Viorel Stetco2 10:52:45,10 1 00:22:45 Romania
1261rumania MC4173  
Dairy Cream
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR2 10:52:45,30 1 00:22:45 Romania
1262rumania MC0541  
Well Noted
Team Hermeneanu Brothers1 10:52:45,30 1 00:22:45 Romania
1263belgium MC8076  
So Many Roads
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo4 10:52:45,31 1 00:22:45 Belgium Club
1264eeuu MC0316  
Jungle Fever
Team Cemfly Loft4 10:52:45,45 1 00:22:45 USA
1265netherlands MC6230  
Willie
Team H. V. Venrooij3 10:52:45,46 1 00:22:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1266netherlands MC0158  
Dennis Dos
Team CDK Zeeland2 10:52:45,80 1 00:22:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1267belgium MC6887  
Princes of Glorie
Team Sunshine1 10:52:45,95 1 00:22:46 Belgium Club
1268england MC7190  
Jo Jos Girl
Team Kellys Irish Heros2 10:52:46,00 1 00:22:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1269slovakia MC0973  
Super 34
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 10:52:46,01 1 00:22:46 Slovakia Club
1270belgium MC0299  
Junior Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx8 10:52:46,02 1 00:22:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1271slovakia MC8578  
Las 4
Team Las Vladimir & Dana5 10:52:46,05 1 00:22:46 Slovakia Club
1272turkey MC2535  
De Class
Figo Mehmet3 10:52:46,05 1 00:22:46 Turkey Flying Club
1273slovakia MC9826  
Olino
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis3 10:52:46,35 1 00:22:46 Slovakia Club
1274belgium MC7282  
Zorro
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther4 10:52:46,45 1 00:22:46 Belgium Club
1275turkey MC1512  
Ruzgar
Ihsan Sariyer4 10:52:46,50 1 00:22:46 Turkey Flying Club
1276belgium MC9320  
Ric
Team de Wilde & van Driessche2 10:52:46,51 1 00:22:47 Belgium Club
1277mexico MC0548  
Regents Do
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft4 10:52:46,80 1 00:22:47 Mexico
1278netherlands MC6926  
Luchtfietser Ping
Team Baarda Pingjum3 10:52:46,81 1 00:22:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1279netherlands MC7450  
Wark Power
Team Hageman & van Acker12 10:52:46,82 1 00:22:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1280germany MC9423  
281 Vitor
Team SG Eider2 10:52:46,90 1 00:22:47 Oberfranken Club
1281hungary MC7352  
Alya
Team Viglidan & Kovacs4 10:52:46,95 1 00:22:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
1282austria MC7942  
Super Yuen
Robert Marjanovic6 10:52:47,35 1 00:22:47 Austria Club
1283austria MC2056  
Missy
Benjamin Neag22 10:52:47,40 1 00:22:47 Austria Club
1284rumania MC2143  
Calvin
Team Hermeneanu Brothers2 10:52:47,55 1 00:22:48 Romania
1285germany MC9547  
Rainer 1
Team Schnellin14 10:52:47,56 1 00:22:48 Sachsen Club
1286slovakia MC8976  
Frederik
Michal Komacka2 10:52:47,60 1 00:22:48 Slovakia Club
1287england MC6814  
Here Comes Dundee
Team Milly's Loft7 10:52:47,75 1 00:22:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1288germany MC5236  
Winslow
Team Albatal1 10:52:48,00 1 00:22:48 Germany Club
1289belgium MC1737  
Georges II
Team de Wilde & van Driessche3 10:52:48,20 1 00:22:48 Belgium Club
1290czech republic MC7435  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 10:52:48,21 1 00:22:48 Czech Republic Club
1291netherlands MC6344  
Canary 6
Team Klein Falckenborg3 10:52:48,25 1 00:22:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1292denmark MC7434  
Max
Team Henriksen3 10:52:48,50 1 00:22:48 Denmark Club
1293belgium MC6870  
Alex
Team Poppe Ingels2 10:52:48,70 1 00:22:49 Belgium Club
1294polska MC5902  
Kris 2
Team Pomorze6 10:52:48,71 1 00:22:49 Polonia
1295germany MC1404  
Nancy
Team Schnellin15 10:52:48,75 1 00:22:49 Sachsen Club
1296italia MC4482  
Miska
Nikolin Hattillari2 10:52:49,45 1 00:22:49 Italia Club
1297wales MC7547  
Rogad Co
Team Regs Misfits4 10:52:49,46 1 00:22:49 Wales Club
1298tenerife MC7701  
Jean Mylle
Team Columbacanaria2 10:52:49,60 1 00:22:50 Adexe
1299belgium MC1554  
Speedy
Team Geris Guido & Thomas2 10:52:49,65 1 00:22:50 Belgium Club
1300hungary MC3652  
129903
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert7 10:52:49,70 1 00:22:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
1301belgium MC6947  
Carmen Dark
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC4 10:52:49,95 1 00:22:50 Fondclub Herent
1302germany MC5078  
Ruhr 34
Team Ruhr Thielen1 10:52:50,05 1 00:22:50 Ruhrgebiet Club
1303belgium MC9572  
Bolt 86
Team De Sprangerkes2 10:52:50,06 1 00:22:50 Belgium Club
1304germany MC4848  
Manolo
Rolf Berger6 10:52:50,15 1 00:22:50 Germany Club
1305rumania MC9543  
Par 300
Dan Nitoiu5 10:52:50,16 1 00:22:50 Romania
1306gran canaria MC4008  
Rafaela
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel2 10:52:50,45 1 00:22:50 Club Los Socios
1307eeuu MC5244  
Centella
Team The Cuban Power1 10:52:50,50 1 00:22:50 USA
1308belgium MC4390  
Lucifer
Roger Mertens3 10:52:50,51 1 00:22:51 Fond Wallonie
1309england MC9899  
Isla
Team Burns Bombers1 10:52:50,55 1 00:22:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1310belgium MC9216  
Arena
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC5 10:52:50,70 1 00:22:51 Fondclub Herent
1311eeuu MC5116  
California Girl
Team J-Ireneo Loft3 10:52:50,85 1 00:22:51 USA
1312croatia MC2400  
Croat Mate
Denis Culic4 10:52:50,85 1 00:22:51 Croatia Pigeon Club
1313belgium MC9493  
White Tom
Team de Wilde & van Driessche4 10:52:50,95 1 00:22:51 Belgium Club
1314gran canaria MC4908  
Beverly
Leonardo Santana Vera3 10:52:50,96 1 00:22:51 Doramas
1315england MC4347  
Greta
Team Top Wing6 10:52:51,10 1 00:22:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1316england MC4087  
Winkipop
A. Harker5 10:52:51,20 1 00:22:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1317polska MC7685  
Lanie
Bogdan Mlynarczyk2 10:52:51,25 1 00:22:51 Polonia
1318eeuu MC1814  
Gaensebluemchen
Team Ganus Family Loft16 10:52:51,40 1 00:22:51 USA
1319tenerife MC6690  
Troublemaker
Team Demmis3 10:52:51,41 1 00:22:51 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1320england MC3889  
Millys Loft No I
Team Milly's Loft8 10:52:51,55 1 00:22:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1321hungary MC0483  
Mira
Ferenc Csorna1 10:52:51,85 1 00:22:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
1322rumania MC2845  
Rossy
Team Tanase & Paul1 10:52:51,86 1 00:22:52 Romania
1323germany MC5622  
Barry
Andreas Mahlow3 10:52:52,05 1 00:22:52 Germany Club
1324belgium MC0906  
Dumbella Duck
Roger Mertens4 10:52:52,10 1 00:22:52 Fond Wallonie
1325england MC1166  
Forty Ninth Dimention
Team W and S Sweet7 10:52:52,25 1 00:22:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1326eeuu MC2300  
Niko
Julio C. Ramírez2 10:52:52,35 1 00:22:52 USA
1327gran canaria MC9882  
Thor F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel3 10:52:52,50 1 00:22:52 Club Los Socios
1328belgium MC0512  
Lexa
Team Hok L & N14 10:52:52,51 1 00:22:53 Belgium Club
1329turkey MC4035  
Tomris Hatun
Halil Seyhan2 10:52:52,55 1 00:22:53 Turkey Flying Club
1330wales MC1286  
Kafka
Roy Davis3 10:52:52,65 1 00:22:53 Wales Club
1331germany MC4263  
Memphis
Team Klaas & Sohn3 10:52:52,70 1 00:22:53 Rietberg Club
1332wales MC0246  
Boomerang 87
Team Tom & Gaynor3 10:52:53,00 1 00:22:53 Wales Club
1333netherlands MC4714  
Triple Mo
Team Hageman & van Acker13 10:52:53,20 1 00:22:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1334belgium MC5159  
Musona
Team Annie Boys6 10:52:53,21 1 00:22:53 Belgium Club
1335hungary MC9289  
Szofi
Team Horvath & Varga2 10:52:53,25 1 00:22:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
1336england MC8354  
Jim Fin
Team Flying Fin2 10:52:53,30 1 00:22:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1337denmark MC5879  
Kegle
Team M & C Hansen3 10:52:53,45 1 00:22:53 Denmark Club
1338england MC0167  
Ten To Two Feet
Team Wentworth Lofts2 10:52:53,50 1 00:22:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1339eeuu MC7235  
Valdemar
Team Ganus Family Loft17 10:52:53,60 1 00:22:54 USA
1340germany MC4075  
Xylos
Mario Filaus2 10:52:53,75 1 00:22:54 Germany Club
1341polska MC9007  
Short Cut
Tomasz Wiczling8 10:52:53,85 1 00:22:54 Polonia
1342rusia MC1015  
Marina
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin3 10:52:54,10 1 00:22:54 Rusia Club
1343slovakia MC1507  
Vichor
Pavel Vasicek1 10:52:54,15 1 00:22:54 Slovakia Club
1344england MC6773  
El Burro
Team Wye View Loft2 10:52:54,25 1 00:22:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1345switzerland MC3968  
Erwin
Team Alpen Jager4 10:52:54,26 1 00:22:54 Switzerland
1346netherlands MC5717  
Fast Damian
Team Potijk W.N.4 10:52:54,27 1 00:22:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1347netherlands MC6730  
Tato
Team Poelman & Kap1 10:52:54,35 1 00:22:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1348netherlands MC9578  
Peter
Team Boekelo1 10:52:54,60 1 00:22:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1349polska MC3107  
Init To Winit
Bogdan Mlynarczyk3 10:52:54,75 1 00:22:55 Polonia
1350slovakia MC9580  
Nota
Team Bugyi Istvan1 10:52:54,80 1 00:22:55 Slovakia Club
1351belgium MC9551  
Mister David
Team Costa2 10:52:55,15 1 00:22:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1352netherlands MC8835  
MV 0059
Team Mark van Olst4 10:52:55,30 1 00:22:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1353england MC7345  
Dark Alfie
Team Woodhouse Boys3 10:52:55,35 1 00:22:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1354netherlands MC2617  
Ipi Tombe
Team Poelman & Kap2 10:52:55,50 1 00:22:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1355scotland MC3931  
Jackson
Team JxN Syndicate4 10:52:55,60 1 00:22:56 Scottish Homing Union
1356rumania MC1482  
Jessica
Team Agro3 10:52:55,60 1 00:22:56 Romania
1357belgium MC5049  
Neo
Team Hok L & N15 10:52:55,70 1 00:22:56 Belgium Club
1358netherlands MC1198  
Engel 3
Team Flipje5 10:52:55,85 1 00:22:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1359slovakia MC6836  
Tores
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis4 10:52:55,86 1 00:22:56 Slovakia Club
1360italia MC9356  
Jimmy Durante
Renato Cantu4 10:52:55,90 1 00:22:56 Italia Club
1361netherlands MC4181  
Creta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 10:52:55,95 1 00:22:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1362hungary MC4821  
Sugovica
László Barócs4 10:52:56,35 1 00:22:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
1363hungary MC4795  
Feco
Ferenc Csorna2 10:52:56,40 1 00:22:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
1364bulgaria MC8373  
Thuderstorm
Team Vicont & Vicontesa1 10:52:56,45 1 00:22:56 Bulgaria Club
1365gran canaria MC6892  
Carmela
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel4 10:52:56,45 1 00:22:56 Club Los Socios
1366netherlands MC0926  
The Good
Klaas Buwalda2 10:52:56,50 1 00:22:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1367england MC6604  
Kitty 11
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst5 10:52:56,51 1 00:22:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1368england MC9455  
Tony I
Team Woodhouse Boys4 10:52:56,55 1 00:22:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1369belgium MC7907  
Berlin
Team Hok L & N16 10:52:56,80 1 00:22:57 Belgium Club
1370england MC0680  
Supersonic
Team Gallagher4 10:52:56,95 1 00:22:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1371eeuu MC4894  
Tim
Team Szysza Loft1 10:52:57,05 1 00:22:57 USA
1372norway MC4741  
Kjell 52
Team V & V Haugesund3 10:52:57,05 1 00:22:57 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1373belgium MC1899  
Kimmy
Team Moors & Dochters2 10:52:57,06 1 00:22:57 Fondclub Lanaken
1374denmark MC3956  
Ice
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen2 10:52:57,07 1 00:22:57 Denmark Club
1375netherlands MC0264  
Bob Ping
Team Baarda Pingjum4 10:52:57,15 1 00:22:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1376netherlands MC1666  
Butterfly
Team Visser & Meijboom2 10:52:57,20 1 00:22:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1377turkey MC5098  
Rachel Corrie
Hasan Altinbulak2 10:52:57,40 1 00:22:57 Turkey Flying Club
1378rumania MC0395  
Sefir
Team Dinu & Din2 10:52:57,60 1 00:22:58 Romania
1379eeuu MC6229  
Claribel
Timothy Macken2 10:52:57,65 1 00:22:58 USA
1380belgium MC8203  
Nico
Team Castermans & Maes2 10:52:57,65 1 00:22:58 Belgium Club
1381eeuu MC5397  
Leonardo
Julio C. Ramírez3 10:52:58,30 1 00:22:58 USA
1382slovakia MC3724  
Super 36
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 10:52:58,40 1 00:22:58 Slovakia Club
1383eeuu MC9628  
Renaissance Man
Team Li Qing Ni3 10:52:58,50 1 00:22:58 USA
1384wales MC6079  
Charlies Choice
Michael Cook2 10:52:58,51 1 00:22:59 Wales Club
1385slovakia MC5731  
Ondrik
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J4 10:52:58,60 1 00:22:59 Slovakia Club
1386bulgaria MC2217  
Gaby 2
Team Bolyari1 10:52:58,61 1 00:22:59 Bulgaria Club
1387england MC4021  
Kitaguni
A. Harker6 10:52:58,65 1 00:22:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1388belgium MC0773  
Gaspar
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.4 10:52:58,66 1 00:22:59 Belgium Club
1389austria MC8403  
Bucker
Helmut Heiland1 10:52:58,75 1 00:22:59 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1390eeuu MC8886  
Hailo
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft5 10:52:59,05 1 00:22:59 USA
1391eeuu MC1542  
CANDELA
Team Missiles Castro1 10:52:59,10 1 00:22:59 USA
1392netherlands MC0152  
Danny
Richard H Van Zuijlen8 10:52:59,20 1 00:22:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1393wales MC6469  
rhyfelwr 2
Team Top View Loft2 10:52:59,35 1 00:22:59 Wales Club
1394hungary MC1271  
Dzsenifer
Ferenc Csorna3 10:52:59,45 1 00:22:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
1395wales MC2102  
Maggs
Team Merrystone2 10:52:59,46 1 00:22:59 Wales Club
1396sevilla MC2421  
Steamin And Rollin
Francisco Gutiérrez9 10:52:59,50 1 00:23:00 ITALICENSE
1397belgium MC8532  
R 526
A. en C. Roels6 10:52:59,55 1 00:23:00 Belgium Club
1398netherlands MC0956  
Libertys Ride
Team Doldersum4 10:52:59,70 1 00:23:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1399germany MC5780  
Minnas Girl
Team Bernhard Kluber4 10:52:59,80 1 00:23:00 Germany Club
1400rumania MC3557  
Kerry Marie
Team Hermeneanu Brothers3 10:52:59,90 1 00:23:00 Romania
1401england MC5878  
Phil Star
Team Teeside Bombers1 10:52:59,91 1 00:23:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1402wales MC0223  
Brookes Baby
Team PK Lofts4 10:52:59,95 1 00:23:00 Wales Club
1403belgium MC8264  
Last Resort
Team Ann2 10:53:00,35 1 00:23:00 Belgium Club
1404sweden MC0348  
Rolf
Team Top 53 10:53:00,36 1 00:23:00 Sweden Club
1405polska MC4606  
Aristos
Sylwester Ostapiuk3 10:53:00,45 1 00:23:00 Polonia
1406gran canaria MC2701  
Gijoe
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel5 10:53:00,60 1 00:23:01 Club Los Socios
1407slovakia MC1246  
Dorota
Andrej Bielik3 10:53:00,95 1 00:23:01 Slovakia Club
1408germany MC4690  
Bati
Team Klaas & Sohn4 10:53:01,30 1 00:23:01 Rietberg Club
1409netherlands MC7787  
Mega Red
Team Mega & Lowlands2 10:53:01,35 1 00:23:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1410tenerife MC6468  
Dream Number
Team CD Inspiradoras de Baute1 10:53:01,40 1 00:23:01 Abona Sur
1411england MC4408  
Just The Job 3
Team Murray & Mills7 10:53:01,50 1 00:23:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1412belgium MC4497  
Bolle Gijs
Roger Mertens5 10:53:01,51 1 00:23:02 Fond Wallonie
1413eeuu MC5067  
Golden Sheep
Team Prelich Loft1 10:53:01,52 1 00:23:02 USA
1414indonesia MC6667  
Wise Queen
Team Tara Agung Sunrise2 10:53:01,65 1 00:23:02 Indonesian Club
1415austria MC4516  
OLR 24 Ferenc
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana3 10:53:01,70 1 00:23:02 Austria Club
1416england MC7779  
Dextrorpe
Team Lincs3 10:53:02,05 1 00:23:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1417slovakia MC5339  
Jakub
Team Hosa1 10:53:02,05 1 00:23:02 Slovakia Club
1418hungary MC5156  
Take A Giant Step
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs2 10:53:02,06 1 00:23:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
1419croatia MC8717  
Patricia
Miljenko Blazevic2 10:53:02,35 1 00:23:02 Croatia Pigeon Club
1420czech republic MC0026  
Barka
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana4 10:53:02,36 1 00:23:02 Czech Republic Club
1421england MC0258  
Sky Angel
Team Countryman1 10:53:02,37 1 00:23:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1422slovakia MC6609  
Guangzhou
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 10:53:02,55 1 00:23:03 Slovakia Club
1423rumania MC9250  
Ufa 1
Alin Ungureanu2 10:53:02,75 1 00:23:03 Romania
1424england MC6497  
Golden Pair
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst6 10:53:02,85 1 00:23:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1425germany MC6461  
Time Bandit 4
Team Jörg Unglaube5 10:53:02,95 1 00:23:03 Germany Club
1426belgium MC2909  
Karel
Team Red Devils Racing1 10:53:02,96 1 00:23:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1427tenerife MC5242  
Alex
Team Achaman el Pincho4 10:53:03,15 1 00:23:03 Adexe
1428belgium MC2967  
Tiger
Team Moors & Dochters3 10:53:03,20 1 00:23:03 Fondclub Lanaken
1429hungary MC8633  
Szunoli
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös8 10:53:03,20 1 00:23:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
1430eeuu MC6442  
Password
Team Flying Pilgrims6 10:53:03,25 1 00:23:03 USA
1431wales MC2174  
Pissarro
Team Rudderfett3 10:53:03,55 1 00:23:04 Welsh Flag
1432netherlands MC4468  
Linda C
Vincent Van Staveren3 10:53:03,56 1 00:23:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1433germany MC6063  
Blitz
Team Schnellin16 10:53:03,65 1 00:23:04 Sachsen Club
1434eeuu MC9860  
Banshee
Team Ze Zhang & Kenny Chen3 10:53:03,75 1 00:23:04 USA
1435belgium MC4058  
Noelles High Flyer
Team Ann3 10:53:04,05 1 00:23:04 Belgium Club
1436belgium MC2012  
Jan 28
Team P-S-S-S10 10:53:04,25 1 00:23:04 Belgium Club
1437germany MC0245  
Ilse
Team Klaas & Sohn5 10:53:04,55 1 00:23:05 Rietberg Club
1438greece MC7382  
Nihat
Team Derby Halkidiki4 10:53:04,60 1 00:23:05 Greece Club
1439eeuu MC3367  
Capone
Team Chicago Mob2 10:53:04,70 1 00:23:05 USA
1440hungary MC8356  
Cuban Express
Jozsef Kovacs7 10:53:04,71 1 00:23:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
1441switzerland MC1111  
Caty
Martin Ruedi2 10:53:04,80 1 00:23:05 Switzerland
1442england MC3991  
Bluethunder Vidar
Team Coleman & Lawson3 10:53:04,80 1 00:23:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1443fuerteventura MC2727  
Welsh Dream
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna3 10:53:04,85 1 00:23:05 Gran Tarajal
1444england MC2423  
Ollie
Team Burns Bombers2 10:53:05,05 1 00:23:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1445germany MC8840  
Peter
Team Borkenkafer1 10:53:05,10 1 00:23:05 Germany Club
1446wales MC3522  
Polo
Team Welsh Hopefuls10 10:53:05,11 1 00:23:05 Wales Club
1447england MC3024  
Blue Silk
Team Hully Gullys3 10:53:05,15 1 00:23:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1448austria MC9639  
Naomy
Benjamin Neag23 10:53:05,30 1 00:23:05 Austria Club
1449eeuu MC6103  
Michel
Team Li Qing Ni4 10:53:05,35 1 00:23:05 USA
1450czech republic MC4765  
Radhika
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 10:53:05,35 1 00:23:05 Czech Republic Club
1451belgium MC1005  
Hinnie
Team Hok L & N17 10:53:05,40 1 00:23:05 Belgium Club
1452belgium MC8910  
Wise Dream
Team Christel & Patrick2 10:53:05,45 1 00:23:05 Belgium Club
1453netherlands MC4984  
Danno
Roy Vos4 10:53:05,70 1 00:23:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1454italia MC7411  
Saggy
Team Italy1 10:53:05,71 1 00:23:06 Italia Club
1455england MC5705  
Bull Fort
Team Humberston2 10:53:05,85 1 00:23:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1456england MC2622  
Thor 4
Team Five Star Lofts4 10:53:06,10 1 00:23:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1457germany MC4955  
Boldy
Dietmar Lefevre2 10:53:06,15 1 00:23:06 Germany Club
1458croatia MC7767  
Snydale Cuckoo
Team Pudic Family2 10:53:06,60 1 00:23:07 Croatia Pigeon Club
1459england MC3279  
Matilda
Team Clive Browns Heroes4 10:53:06,70 1 00:23:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1460england MC9254  
Breakaway Edriece
Team Fev Flyers5 10:53:06,71 1 00:23:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1461england MC8176  
Frans Boy
Team F. Briley and Son2 10:53:06,72 1 00:23:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1462denmark MC8852  
Kiro
Team H H Brobech2 10:53:06,80 1 00:23:07 Denmark Club
1463italia MC0904  
Amy Winehouse
Renato Cantu5 10:53:07,10 1 00:23:07 Italia Club
1464sevilla MC1856  
Yupi
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George2 10:53:07,20 1 00:23:07 ITALICENSE
1465czech republic MC3179  
Hedvika
Team Koan1 10:53:07,30 1 00:23:07 Czech Republic Club
1466belgium MC8980  
Fré
Team De Scheemaeker3 10:53:07,31 1 00:23:07 Belgium Club
1467slovakia MC4667  
Chico
Team Bugyi Istvan2 10:53:07,35 1 00:23:07 Slovakia Club
1468polska MC8270  
Wileaway Baby
Andrzej Jankowski9 10:53:07,40 1 00:23:07 Polonia
1469slovakia MC0840  
MC Michaela
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro2 10:53:07,55 1 00:23:08 Slovakia Club
1470hungary MC1197  
Letti
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös9 10:53:07,80 1 00:23:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
1471germany MC2086  
Easy
Alexander Dietzel4 10:53:07,85 1 00:23:08 Germany Club
1472eeuu MC8246  
Speed Limit
Team Cemfly Loft5 10:53:08,10 1 00:23:08 USA
1473eeuu MC2466  
Sancti Spíritus
Team Roby Family Loft2 10:53:08,30 1 00:23:08 USA
1474netherlands MC9015  
Grusus
Caspar Lurvink6 10:53:08,75 1 00:23:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1475sweden MC4219  
Bolja
Team Top 54 10:53:08,85 1 00:23:09 Sweden Club
1476bosnia herzegovina MC3284  
Svrco
Team Fam. Peric5 10:53:08,86 1 00:23:09 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
1477england MC9853  
Onion
Team Casey & Rainbow3 10:53:08,90 1 00:23:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1478hungary MC7384  
A Kolyok
Team Brigetio7 10:53:09,10 1 00:23:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
1479england MC1860  
Princess Letty
Team Humberston3 10:53:09,20 1 00:23:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1480belgium MC9299  
Hungry Eyes
Team Pierre Roger et David2 10:53:09,25 1 00:23:09 Belgium Club
1481belgium MC1027  
Falco
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers2 10:53:09,35 1 00:23:09 Belgium Club
1482belgium MC8776  
Jacky
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra3 10:53:09,55 1 00:23:10 Belgium Club
1483belgium MC3698  
Heavens Devil
Team PEC12 10:53:09,65 1 00:23:10 Belgium Club
1484slovakia MC5968  
Iese
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 10:53:09,66 1 00:23:10 Slovakia Club
1485england MC8951  
Superboy
Team Bebbington Family1 10:53:09,80 1 00:23:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1486belgium MC1775  
Number Two
Team PEC13 10:53:09,81 1 00:23:10 Belgium Club
1487colombia MC0862  
Terremoto
Team Colombian Eagles1 10:53:09,85 1 00:23:10 Colombia Club
1488hungary MC3333  
Szikra
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös10 10:53:10,00 1 00:23:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1489netherlands MC7452  
Kefalonia
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 10:53:10,35 1 00:23:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1490denmark MC6355  
Ali-Ehs
Team H H Brobech3 10:53:10,40 1 00:23:10 Denmark Club
1491wales MC2734  
Maegans Boy
Team Welsh Hopefuls11 10:53:10,45 1 00:23:10 Wales Club
1492slovakia MC5232  
RS242
Team Palko2 10:53:10,75 1 00:23:11 Slovakia Club
1493wales MC5213  
Teela
Team Hand Me Downs2 10:53:10,85 1 00:23:11 Wales Club
1494england MC1072  
No Salah
Team Hope and Glory2 10:53:10,86 1 00:23:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1495slovakia MC4151  
Kiko
Team Labon & Podolec2 10:53:11,05 1 00:23:11 Slovakia Club
1496england MC1097  
Clone Lass
A. Harker7 10:53:11,15 1 00:23:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1497netherlands MC5770  
Acuarela
B. Goedee3 10:53:11,25 1 00:23:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1498belgium MC7423  
Lucky 681
Team Buyl & Howells6 10:53:11,26 1 00:23:11 Denderbond Ninove
1499gran canaria MC3518  
CARLAS
Francisco Montes Santos1 10:53:11,45 1 00:23:11 Ciudad Alta
1500tenerife MC6282  
Nick The Fox
Allimendy García Melián1 10:53:11,46 1 00:23:11 Abona Sur
1501england MC5894  
Lindash Noah
Team Kellys Irish Heros3 10:53:11,60 1 00:23:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1502england MC6051  
Nicola Star
Team Teeside Bombers2 10:53:11,65 1 00:23:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1503netherlands MC3856  
Wimpie/Keesie I
Team Wimpie & Keesie1 10:53:11,70 1 00:23:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1504netherlands MC2712  
Popeye
Lorenzo Van Russel13 10:53:11,85 1 00:23:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1505netherlands MC5987  
Gretha
Team Boekelo2 10:53:11,95 1 00:23:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1506eeuu MC1064  
TuttiFrutti
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft6 10:53:12,00 1 00:23:12 USA
1507slovakia MC7742  
Stano
Pavel Novák4 10:53:12,20 1 00:23:12 Slovakia Club
1508rumania MC4185  
Einstein
Team Familia Lazar & Pancota1 10:53:12,30 1 00:23:12 Romania
1509rumania MC0998  
Schuppi
Ion Ureche2 10:53:12,31 1 00:23:12 Romania
1510austria MC2179  
Irene
Team Fuchs3 10:53:12,45 1 00:23:12 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1511england MC3263  
Frans Lad
Team F. Briley and Son3 10:53:12,65 1 00:23:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1512england MC1881  
Bluethunder Bragi
Team Coleman & Lawson4 10:53:12,66 1 00:23:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1513eeuu MC4542  
Donauwind
Team Li Qing Ni5 10:53:12,70 1 00:23:13 USA
1514fuerteventura MC6840  
Yuky
Luis Fumero Arucas1 10:53:12,80 1 00:23:13 Gran Tarajal
1515slovakia MC0775  
Grande
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea10 10:53:12,85 1 00:23:13 Slovakia Club
1516italia MC0533  
Verdi
Team D & D Loft Como3 10:53:13,00 1 00:23:13 Italia Club
1517polska MC0378  
Onar
Team Morel5 10:53:13,20 1 00:23:13 Polonia
1518czech republic MC0708  
Magdalena
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana5 10:53:13,30 1 00:23:13 Czech Republic Club
1519eeuu MC6455  
Wise Wish
Frank McLaughlin4 10:53:13,31 1 00:23:13 USA
1520germany MC1991  
Helga
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.3 10:53:13,45 1 00:23:13 Germany Club
1521gran canaria MC9142  
Suso
Team R.M.G.1 10:53:13,50 1 00:23:14 C.C. Las Palmas
1522wales MC7952  
Spencer Supreme
Team Men of Gwent4 10:53:13,65 1 00:23:14 Wales Club
1523slovakia MC1942  
Lady OLR
Team STB Loft2 10:53:13,70 1 00:23:14 Slovakia Club
1524germany MC2713  
Emily
Team Albatal2 10:53:13,85 1 00:23:14 Germany Club
1525hungary MC3455  
Meglepi
Team Horvath & Varga3 10:53:13,95 1 00:23:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1526slovakia MC9504  
Marek
Team Hosa2 10:53:14,15 1 00:23:14 Slovakia Club
1527germany MC9340  
Werner 1
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne4 10:53:14,20 1 00:23:14 Wetter
1528belgium MC1474  
Evy
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther5 10:53:14,30 1 00:23:14 Belgium Club
1529italia MC3843  
Jimmy
Team D & D Loft Como4 10:53:14,40 1 00:23:14 Italia Club
1530germany MC8958  
Time Bandit 5
Team Jörg Unglaube6 10:53:14,50 1 00:23:14 Germany Club
1531tenerife MC9537  
Raise Your Glass
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera2 10:53:14,55 1 00:23:15 CANARAGÜI
1532hungary MC2996  
Horesz 35
Team Horvath4 10:53:14,56 1 00:23:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1533slovakia MC7527  
Tenerife 56
Ján Potoma3 10:53:14,65 1 00:23:15 Slovakia Club
1534austria MC8267  
Beneharo 553
Alois Wiefler2 10:53:15,00 1 00:23:15 Austria Club
1535germany MC1059  
Sensitive Kind
Team Klaas & Sohn6 10:53:15,05 1 00:23:15 Rietberg Club
1536turkey MC2087  
Azra
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo2 10:53:15,15 1 00:23:15 Turkey Flying Club
1537controling MC5934  
Fulham
Checking Checking4 10:53:15,16 1 00:23:15 Checking
1538eeuu MC7804  
Wondere x IDA
Daniel Hash4 10:53:15,25 1 00:23:15 USA
1539england MC6558  
plátano
Team Fev Flyers6 10:53:15,25 1 00:23:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1540switzerland MC7725  
Lally
Team Kewo Race4 10:53:15,35 1 00:23:15 Switzerland
1541italia MC3121  
ATI
Giuseppe Patti6 10:53:15,36 1 00:23:15 Italia Club
1542slovakia MC1993  
Dady
Jozef Minarik3 10:53:15,75 1 00:23:16 Slovakia Club
1543rumania MC3282  
Akta
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut3 10:53:15,85 1 00:23:16 Romania
1544eeuu MC8987  
Fletch
Debin Jiang2 10:53:16,00 1 00:23:16 USA
1545switzerland MC7018  
It Takes Two
Team Kewo Race5 10:53:16,10 1 00:23:16 Switzerland
1546slovakia MC3742  
Baron
Michal Komacka3 10:53:16,15 1 00:23:16 Slovakia Club
1547germany MC4886  
ámbar
J. Stefaniszyn2 10:53:16,16 1 00:23:16 Germany Club
1548rumania MC7407  
New King 2
Dan Nitoiu6 10:53:16,17 1 00:23:16 Romania
1549baleares MC0638  
Manassas
Team Portmany1 10:53:16,25 1 00:23:16 C.C. IBIZA
1550rumania MC3159  
Arlechino
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan6 10:53:16,35 1 00:23:16 Romania
1551germany MC7743  
Azteca
Dieter Miezal2 10:53:16,36 1 00:23:16 Germany Club
1552germany MC0890  
Lali
Detlef Schüring2 10:53:16,50 1 00:23:16 Münsterland Club
1553italia MC4978  
Spidy
Team D & D Loft Como5 10:53:16,85 1 00:23:17 Italia Club
1554slovakia MC3271  
Black
Team Wiedermann-Otvos5 10:53:16,90 1 00:23:17 Slovakia Club
1555belgium MC6035  
Lucky 676
Team Buyl & Howells7 10:53:17,00 1 00:23:17 Denderbond Ninove
1556rumania MC9406  
Eldiego
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR3 10:53:17,15 1 00:23:17 Romania
1557gran canaria MC5363  
Deltilla
Team R.M.G.2 10:53:17,16 1 00:23:17 C.C. Las Palmas
1558tenerife MC5992  
Deputy Commander
Julián Amador Rodriguez4 10:53:17,17 1 00:23:17 Abona Sur
1559eeuu MC9063  
Citation
Team Dan & Greg Coury2 10:53:17,35 1 00:23:17 USA
1560netherlands MC4660  
Gitaar Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg6 10:53:17,55 1 00:23:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1561rumania MC2839  
Gold Girl
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan7 10:53:17,60 1 00:23:18 Romania
1562germany MC7518  
Hugin
Team German Storm2 10:53:17,85 1 00:23:18 Germany Club
1563eeuu MC3829  
Suella
Team Lucky 173 10:53:17,85 1 00:23:18 USA
1564germany MC2285  
Heimdal
Team German Storm3 10:53:18,00 1 00:23:18 Germany Club
1565gran canaria MC5201  
Frank 2
Team Carlos y Germán2 10:53:18,25 1 00:23:18 C.C. ANSITE
1566rumania MC2276  
Tipello Gold
Viorel Stetco3 10:53:18,26 1 00:23:18 Romania
1567eeuu MC3535  
Little Robbie
Team Mariadan Loft1 10:53:18,45 1 00:23:18 USA
1568turkey MC7066  
Leo
Ihsan Sariyer5 10:53:18,50 1 00:23:18 Turkey Flying Club
1569eeuu MC0154  
Maid of Silver
Frank McLaughlin5 10:53:18,51 1 00:23:19 USA
1570austria MC5194  
B & L - 3
Benjamin Neag24 10:53:18,55 1 00:23:19 Austria Club
1571galicia MC1065  
Caruso
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodríguez2 10:53:18,56 1 00:23:19 MARIŃAS ALTAS
1572slovakia MC7476  
Mikro
Team Migo3 10:53:18,60 1 00:23:19 Slovakia Club
1573netherlands MC7179  
Good Luck
Vincent Van Staveren4 10:53:18,65 1 00:23:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1574netherlands MC0719  
Arona Second
Team Varik2 10:53:18,80 1 00:23:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1575england MC9285  
Desi 2
Glenn Zimmerman5 10:53:18,80 1 00:23:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1576netherlands MC1333  
Wimpie/Keesie III
Team Wimpie & Keesie2 10:53:18,81 1 00:23:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1577belgium MC1835  
Ferdys Proud
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx9 10:53:18,82 1 00:23:19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1578eeuu MC5521  
Miriam
Team Blessing Family Loft2 10:53:18,95 1 00:23:19 USA
1579netherlands MC9868  
Road Runner Jr W
Lorenzo Van Russel14 10:53:19,25 1 00:23:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1580polska MC4278  
Warrior
Team Master8 10:53:19,25 1 00:23:19 Polonia
1581slovakia MC3453  
Fredy
Team Kujanik2 10:53:19,45 1 00:23:19 Slovakia Club
1582belgium MC4652  
Sonja
Team Castermans & Maes3 10:53:19,50 1 00:23:20 Belgium Club
1583rumania MC7495  
Dream Girl
Team Stanciu Gheorghe2 10:53:19,55 1 00:23:20 Romania
1584belgium MC5960  
Max
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther6 10:53:19,65 1 00:23:20 Belgium Club
1585austria MC5687  
Leony
Benjamin Neag25 10:53:19,70 1 00:23:20 Austria Club
1586sweden MC7224  
Stefan T
Goran Trailovic1 10:53:20,00 1 00:23:20 Sweden Club
1587belgium MC5278  
Golden Diamond
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx10 10:53:20,00 1 00:23:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1588slovakia MC8539  
Alino
Team Kujanik3 10:53:20,05 1 00:23:20 Slovakia Club
1589england MC4892  
Lady Duffell
Team Lincs4 10:53:20,25 1 00:23:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1590eeuu MC2495  
Avis
Team Ganus Family Loft18 10:53:20,26 1 00:23:20 USA
1591slovakia MC0615  
Zazriva
Team Viglas JJM3 10:53:20,45 1 00:23:20 Slovakia Club
1592scotland MC8097  
Poppy
Team JxN Syndicate5 10:53:20,80 1 00:23:21 Scottish Homing Union
1593slovakia MC4814  
Noor
Team Bugyi Istvan3 10:53:20,90 1 00:23:21 Slovakia Club
1594netherlands MC4874  
Piano Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg7 10:53:21,25 1 00:23:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1595netherlands MC1964  
Just Like A Woman
Lorenzo Van Russel15 10:53:21,35 1 00:23:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1596belgium MC5874  
David
Team Bruninx Lehaerts Bambust5 10:53:21,45 1 00:23:21 Belgium Club
1597slovakia MC8491  
Hangzhou
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea11 10:53:21,50 1 00:23:22 Slovakia Club
1598belgium MC8850  
Spitfire 1
Team Red Devils Racing2 10:53:21,60 1 00:23:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1599sevilla MC7623  
Letsgo For Fun
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George3 10:53:22,00 1 00:23:22 ITALICENSE
1600slovakia MC7061  
Tempo
Team R.CH3 10:53:22,06 1 00:23:22 Slovakia Club
1601slovakia MC7677  
Bela
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea12 10:53:22,10 1 00:23:22 Slovakia Club
1602hungary MC9108  
Alenka
Zoltan Vig2 10:53:22,20 1 00:23:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
1603netherlands MC8067  
Pompy
Team G.M.B.7 10:53:22,21 1 00:23:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1604eeuu MC8699  
DAUB 1801
Team Prelich Loft2 10:53:22,22 1 00:23:22 USA
1605belgium MC7708  
Suzy
Team Annie Boys7 10:53:22,23 1 00:23:22 Belgium Club
1606hungary MC7886  
Jozef
Team Szarok Csaba3 10:53:22,80 1 00:23:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1607belgium MC2990  
Baby Please Come Home
Team Ann4 10:53:22,90 1 00:23:23 Belgium Club
1608germany MC8973  
Real Gone Kid
Team Dr. Angela Targatz5 10:53:23,00 1 00:23:23 Germany Club
1609rumania MC3816  
Renzo
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut4 10:53:23,05 1 00:23:23 Romania
1610england MC2917  
Wordsworth View
Team West Cumbria Warriors3 10:53:23,30 1 00:23:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1611belgium MC2055  
Cassius Clay
Piet Blancke1 10:53:23,40 1 00:23:23 Belgium Club
1612belgium MC3723  
Brutus
Team Ludo, Petra & Freddy1 10:53:23,50 1 00:23:24 Denderbond Ninove
1613germany MC3198  
Colourful Lady
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg2 10:53:23,65 1 00:23:24 Germany Club
1614slovakia MC3083  
Baly
Pavel Novák5 10:53:24,25 1 00:23:24 Slovakia Club
1615austria MC5474  
Andrei
Benjamin Neag26 10:53:24,26 1 00:23:24 Austria Club
1616eeuu MC7019  
Charger Girl
Team Eastern Pearl Loft3 10:53:24,30 1 00:23:24 USA
1617lanzarote MC2891  
Enrico 2
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar3 10:53:24,35 1 00:23:24 Guatisea
1618belgium MC3726  
Lucky 664
Team Buyl & Howells8 10:53:24,40 1 00:23:24 Denderbond Ninove
1619netherlands MC0356  
Ziva
Team H. V. Venrooij4 10:53:24,50 1 00:23:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1620england MC6011  
Dannys Time
Team Hope and Glory3 10:53:24,75 1 00:23:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1621germany MC5014  
Maki
Team Kusk & Lipperland4 10:53:24,76 1 00:23:25 Germany Club
1622germany MC9894  
Neptuno
Dietmar Lefevre3 10:53:24,77 1 00:23:25 Germany Club
1623austria MC7544  
Marylin
Benjamin Neag27 10:53:25,10 1 00:23:25 Austria Club
1624england MC3234  
Tommy
Team Hope and Glory4 10:53:25,20 1 00:23:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1625slovakia MC3427  
Hugo
Team Kujanik4 10:53:25,35 1 00:23:25 Slovakia Club
1626belgium MC8382  
Simona
Team Kempische duif Bree3 10:53:25,45 1 00:23:25 Belgium Club
1627belgium MC0980  
Harrys Eloise
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx11 10:53:25,60 1 00:23:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1628slovakia MC8687  
Rici
Team Kujanik5 10:53:25,70 1 00:23:26 Slovakia Club
1629belgium MC1687  
Bella
Team Hok L & N18 10:53:25,85 1 00:23:26 Belgium Club
1630scotland MC5070  
Blacker Than Black
Team Saor Alba5 10:53:25,86 1 00:23:26 Scottish Homing Union
1631turkey MC7901  
Jan Harry
Figo Mehmet4 10:53:25,90 1 00:23:26 Turkey Flying Club
1632turkey MC3969  
Alfa
Ihsan Sariyer6 10:53:26,00 1 00:23:26 Turkey Flying Club
1633denmark MC2190  
Red Dino
Henrik Meldgaard3 10:53:26,35 1 00:23:26 Denmark Club
1634eeuu MC8592  
Patron
Team GT Family Loft4 10:53:26,40 1 00:23:26 USA
1635netherlands MC3596  
Sent From Heaven
Team Pouw & Willems5 10:53:26,70 1 00:23:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1636eeuu MC6338  
Dare
Team Mariadan Loft2 10:53:26,80 1 00:23:27 USA
1637eeuu MC4288  
Forest Runner
Team Nesneb Racing Loft3 10:53:26,85 1 00:23:27 USA
1638eeuu MC8581  
Esmeralda
Team The Cuban Power2 10:53:27,05 1 00:23:27 USA
1639slovakia MC9596  
Tenerife 13
Ján Potoma4 10:53:27,20 1 00:23:27 Slovakia Club
1640slovakia MC4919  
Olympionik
Team Hrozen P & P2 10:53:27,25 1 00:23:27 Slovakia Club
1641rumania MC6115  
Pheonix
Class 8888 10:53:27,40 1 00:23:27 Romania
1642netherlands MC9237  
Leen
C. Tijl5 10:53:27,50 1 00:23:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1643netherlands MC7697  
Blueyzarsoff
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon2 10:53:27,80 1 00:23:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1644england MC8294  
Karen Choice
Team Teeside Bombers3 10:53:28,05 1 00:23:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1645austria MC5895  
Jupiler
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer5 10:53:28,45 1 00:23:28 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1646england MC6800  
Summer Morn
Nick Bradford1 10:53:28,50 1 00:23:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1647slovakia MC3671  
Helka
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro1 10:53:28,60 1 00:23:29 Slovakia Club
1648netherlands MC0112  
Bas
Richard H Van Zuijlen9 10:53:28,80 1 00:23:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1649austria MC4057  
Saroh
Emil Damian4 10:53:28,81 1 00:23:29 Austria Club
1650eeuu MC9834  
Bols
Team Jenkins Racing2 10:53:28,82 1 00:23:29 USA
1651ireland MC4465  
Miss Beautiful
Team Ireland4 10:53:29,00 1 00:23:29 Irish Homing Union
1652belgium MC9038  
Battle On
Team PEC14 10:53:29,05 1 00:23:29 Belgium Club
1653netherlands MC5169  
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg4 10:53:29,20 1 00:23:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1654slovakia MC7381  
Mondocka
Team R.CH4 10:53:29,30 1 00:23:29 Slovakia Club
1655gran canaria MC5692  
Monique
Team Maspalomas1 10:53:29,40 1 00:23:29 C.C. ANSITE
1656gran canaria MC2023  
Carlos
Team Silintintines1 10:53:29,50 1 00:23:30 Ciudad Alta
1657eeuu MC4262  
Greystoke Jenny
Team Nesneb Racing Loft4 10:53:29,55 1 00:23:30 USA
1658bulgaria MC3954  
Gladys
Team Vicont & Vicontesa2 10:53:29,65 1 00:23:30 Bulgaria Club
1659netherlands MC5965  
Arnesby
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 10:53:30,00 1 00:23:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1660slovakia MC4994  
Ivan
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis5 10:53:30,05 1 00:23:30 Slovakia Club
1661germany MC5963  
Chaso
Team SG Röhlig & Bukowski2 10:53:30,06 1 00:23:30 Vogtland Club
1662netherlands MC4348  
Ries
Team H. V. Venrooij5 10:53:30,10 1 00:23:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1663italia MC9267  
Maka
Team Taross2 10:53:30,50 1 00:23:30 Italia Club
1664slovakia MC6140  
Jakub 12
Team Labon & Podolec3 10:53:30,51 1 00:23:31 Slovakia Club
1665turkey MC4671  
Dragon
Figo Mehmet5 10:53:30,65 1 00:23:31 Turkey Flying Club
1666slovakia MC3886  
Sagan
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis6 10:53:30,75 1 00:23:31 Slovakia Club
1667belgium MC2419  
R 127
A. en C. Roels7 10:53:30,80 1 00:23:31 Belgium Club
1668germany MC9172  
Debbie
Dieter Miezal3 10:53:31,10 1 00:23:31 Germany Club
1669eeuu MC6966  
Bron Y Aury
Team Ganus Family Loft19 10:53:31,20 1 00:23:31 USA
1670eeuu MC6340  
BooBoo
Team Ganus Family Loft20 10:53:31,40 1 00:23:31 USA
1671eeuu MC2039  
Illusion
Team Zheng Loft2 10:53:31,45 1 00:23:31 USA
1672hungary MC0326  
Ike Junior
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 10:53:31,55 1 00:23:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
1673polska MC3957  
New Cano
Team Master9 10:53:31,65 1 00:23:32 Polonia
1674italia MC3434  
Keira
Team Italy2 10:53:31,66 1 00:23:32 Italia Club
1675eeuu MC4975  
Ely
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft7 10:53:31,80 1 00:23:32 USA
1676slovakia MC1586  
Mailo
Milan Husár5 10:53:31,85 1 00:23:32 Slovakia Club
1677wales MC2786  
Hobby
Team PK Lofts5 10:53:31,90 1 00:23:32 Wales Club
1678germany MC3587  
Wing Machine
Hendrik Wilpers11 10:53:31,91 1 00:23:32 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1679czech republic MC9424  
Hari
Team Familie Karas Antonin4 10:53:32,05 1 00:23:32 Czech Republic Club
1680belgium MC5533  
Yarno
Team Castermans & Maes4 10:53:32,20 1 00:23:32 Belgium Club
1681polska MC5106  
Ponidzie
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega2 10:53:32,25 1 00:23:32 Polonia
1682eeuu MC5495  
Jedi
Team Callejas Loft1 10:53:32,35 1 00:23:32 USA
1683switzerland MC9161  
Trueform
Team Alpen Jager5 10:53:32,36 1 00:23:32 Switzerland
1684hungary MC8570  
Miska
Mihaly Barsony2 10:53:32,45 1 00:23:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
1685eeuu MC5270  
Ms. Anna
Team Pawels Loft2 10:53:33,00 1 00:23:33 USA
1686germany MC8306  
Skate
Mario Filaus3 10:53:33,05 1 00:23:33 Germany Club
1687eeuu MC9181  
The Flying Wonder
Team Battleridge Lofts2 10:53:33,25 1 00:23:33 USA
1688hungary MC4985  
Chiquis
Jozsef Kovacs8 10:53:33,30 1 00:23:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
1689belgium MC5829  
Erwin
Luca Vrienden4 10:53:33,40 1 00:23:33 Belgium Club
1690england MC7467  
Last Shadow
Keith Warnes6 10:53:33,90 1 00:23:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1691belgium MC8352  
Leander
Jo Bauters2 10:53:33,91 1 00:23:34 Belgium Club
1692belgium MC3451  
Sailor
Team Creemers & Zoon14 10:53:33,95 1 00:23:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1693england MC6020  
Bluethunder Loki
Team Coleman & Lawson5 10:53:34,20 1 00:23:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1694belgium MC2448  
Paula
Team Segers & Coppens1 10:53:34,35 1 00:23:34 Denderbond Ninove
1695england MC2287  
Dundees Smokin
Team Milly's Loft9 10:53:34,65 1 00:23:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1696belgium MC3911  
Alkazar
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.5 10:53:34,75 1 00:23:35 Belgium Club
1697netherlands MC3218  
Lady in Red
Team Hageman & van Acker14 10:53:34,85 1 00:23:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1698eeuu MC7004  
Anika
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft8 10:53:35,05 1 00:23:35 USA
1699hungary MC4440  
129964
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert8 10:53:35,25 1 00:23:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
1700ireland MC1973  
Tubbereering
Team Owen Dunbar1 10:53:35,26 1 00:23:35 Irish Homing Union
1701slovakia MC9723  
Akim
Team Cvasko5 10:53:35,40 1 00:23:35 Slovakia Club
1702netherlands MC3469  
Skellupje
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk4 10:53:35,41 1 00:23:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1703gran canaria MC4093  
Mendi
Team Silintintines2 10:53:35,55 1 00:23:36 Ciudad Alta
1704slovakia MC0798  
Adela
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel7 10:53:35,60 1 00:23:36 Slovakia Club
1705eeuu MC9582  
Sacred Spirit
Team Bruno Loft3 10:53:35,65 1 00:23:36 USA
1706switzerland MC1571  
Archie
Team Alp Race4 10:53:35,70 1 00:23:36 Switzerland
1707germany MC8410  
Kamie
J. Stefaniszyn3 10:53:35,95 1 00:23:36 Germany Club
1708austria MC0618  
Adjona 253
Alois Wiefler3 10:53:36,05 1 00:23:36 Austria Club
1709hungary MC7606  
Wilma
Team B.M.W.10 10:53:36,25 1 00:23:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
1710belgium MC8977  
Clean
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC6 10:53:36,40 1 00:23:36 Fondclub Herent
1711eeuu MC8217  
Cowboys Revege
Team Flying Pilgrims7 10:53:36,65 1 00:23:37 USA
1712polska MC9577  
Gozilla
Team Master10 10:53:36,75 1 00:23:37 Polonia
1713germany MC9065  
Flying Trapeze
Oltjon Balaj2 10:53:37,00 1 00:23:37 Germany Club
1714slovakia MC8211  
Adam
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea13 10:53:37,01 1 00:23:37 Slovakia Club
1715wales MC1372  
Sparkie
Team PK Lofts6 10:53:37,05 1 00:23:37 Wales Club
1716england MC8872  
Bronx
Team Glevum3 10:53:37,15 1 00:23:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1717rumania MC0607  
Gigy
Team Hermeneanu Brothers4 10:53:37,25 1 00:23:37 Romania
1718wales MC2768  
Supreme Alfie
Kenneth Darlington1 10:53:37,30 1 00:23:37 Wales Club
1719england MC2527  
Bar King
Team Toto & Buzi Loft1 10:53:37,35 1 00:23:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1720netherlands MC6130  
Frysian Vampire
Sjaak Buwalda8 10:53:37,36 1 00:23:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1721netherlands MC3363  
Mojo
Team CDK Zeeland3 10:53:37,45 1 00:23:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1722belgium MC9499  
Simon
Team Creemers & Zoon15 10:53:37,46 1 00:23:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1723tenerife MC4211  
Draw Poker
Sergio González Vargas1 10:53:37,50 1 00:23:38 Abona Sur
1724germany MC2752  
Richard der 2
Team Schnellin17 10:53:37,60 1 00:23:38 Sachsen Club
1725gran canaria MC4049  
Gordito F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel6 10:53:38,15 1 00:23:38 Club Los Socios
1726scotland MC2155  
JS1 Tobermory
Team JS1 Lofts2 10:53:38,25 1 00:23:38 Scottish Homing Union
1727england MC6733  
Micks Had
Team Hope and Glory5 10:53:38,40 1 00:23:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1728slovakia MC7690  
Vigo
Anika Laco Pavlicek2 10:53:38,50 1 00:23:38 Slovakia Club
1729eeuu MC6242  
My love
Team Q-BA Family Loft1 10:53:38,55 1 00:23:39 USA
1730eeuu MC0345  
Flyhome for Colin
Team Flyhome Loft2 10:53:38,80 1 00:23:39 USA
1731slovakia MC8424  
Nanjing
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea14 10:53:38,85 1 00:23:39 Slovakia Club
1732scotland MC3268  
Ambers Girl
Danny Henderson1 10:53:39,05 1 00:23:39 Scottish Homing Union
1733england MC0953  
Pied Piper
Team W and S Sweet8 10:53:39,15 1 00:23:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1734germany MC6608  
Time Bandit 3
Team Jörg Unglaube7 10:53:39,20 1 00:23:39 Germany Club
1735belgium MC7654  
Alena
Team Neirynck & Cekovic3 10:53:39,45 1 00:23:39 Fond Wallonie
1736belgium MC3517  
Dilbert
Team Annie Boys8 10:53:39,70 1 00:23:40 Belgium Club
1737eeuu MC9343  
Fresco
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy1 10:53:39,75 1 00:23:40 USA
1738colombia MC5381  
Janeth
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez4 10:53:39,76 1 00:23:40 Colombia Club
1739belgium MC4817  
Don Juan
Roger Mertens6 10:53:39,80 1 00:23:40 Fond Wallonie
1740rumania MC5927  
Sophie
Hanus Vasile5 10:53:39,95 1 00:23:40 Romania
1741england MC7429  
Oliver
Team West Cumbria Warriors4 10:53:39,96 1 00:23:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1742belgium MC8021  
Arona 947
Dirk Verstichelen6 10:53:40,35 1 00:23:40 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1743indonesia MC3717  
Graden
Team Tara Agung Sunrise3 10:53:40,55 1 00:23:41 Indonesian Club
1744germany MC0124  
Ruhr 25
Team Ruhr Thielen2 10:53:40,60 1 00:23:41 Ruhrgebiet Club
1745eeuu MC2447  
Atlantic King
Julio C. Ramírez4 10:53:40,65 1 00:23:41 USA
1746netherlands MC7784  
Amazing Speed
Team Poelman & Kap3 10:53:40,85 1 00:23:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1747belgium MC6174  
Swaluw
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther7 10:53:41,25 1 00:23:41 Belgium Club
1748germany MC5526  
Victoria
Daniel Weichtmann3 10:53:41,30 1 00:23:41 Germany Club
1749belgium MC2621  
Prutske 018
Team Thieu & Thieu2 10:53:41,35 1 00:23:41 Belgium Club
1750italia MC7500  
ARIEL
Giuseppe Patti7 10:53:41,40 1 00:23:41 Italia Club
1751belgium MC6359  
Georges
Team Geusens4 10:53:41,65 1 00:23:42 Belgium Club
1752hungary MC3919  
Jeanne
Team B.M.W.11 10:53:41,80 1 00:23:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1753england MC7414  
Behati
Glenn Zimmerman6 10:53:42,15 1 00:23:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1754polska MC2488  
Baguette
Team Master11 10:53:42,35 1 00:23:42 Polonia
1755slovakia MC6114  
Hanka
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna3 10:53:42,36 1 00:23:42 Slovakia Club
1756belgium MC5152  
Katy
Team PEC15 10:53:42,45 1 00:23:42 Belgium Club
1757slovakia MC9745  
Noemi
Team Wiedermann-Otvos6 10:53:42,60 1 00:23:43 Slovakia Club
1758belgium MC7025  
Princess 2
Team Diamond Ladies2 10:53:42,85 1 00:23:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1759hungary MC4588  
422872
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert9 10:53:43,10 1 00:23:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
1760england MC3849  
Miss Bond
Team Sock Robbers2 10:53:43,11 1 00:23:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1761belgium MC4240  
Marouane
Team Creemers & Zoon16 10:53:43,20 1 00:23:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1762germany MC2123  
Claude Green Grass
Dietmar Lefevre4 10:53:43,30 1 00:23:43 Germany Club
1763slovenia MC7270  
Tina S.
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha2 10:53:43,70 1 00:23:44 Slovenia Club
1764eeuu MC1896  
Septimo Sol
Carlos Abitia6 10:53:43,71 1 00:23:44 USA
1765slovakia MC6129  
Alana
Peter Gana2 10:53:43,80 1 00:23:44 Slovakia Club
1766rumania MC0592  
Malen
Cristi Stan Pigeons2 10:53:43,81 1 00:23:44 Romania
1767eeuu MC7830  
393/450 her.mario
Julio Ojito2 10:53:43,85 1 00:23:44 USA
1768mexico MC7516  
Leona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft5 10:53:44,25 1 00:23:44 Mexico
1769belgium MC2489  
Konsi
Team Annie Boys9 10:53:44,30 1 00:23:44 Belgium Club
1770germany MC9530  
298 Zeus
Team SG Eider3 10:53:44,45 1 00:23:44 Oberfranken Club
1771slovakia MC2288  
Lenka
Team Lovas4 10:53:44,60 1 00:23:45 Slovakia Club
1772netherlands MC2919  
Expensive Cole
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland5 10:53:44,90 1 00:23:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1773england MC0606  
Six & Six
Team W and S Sweet9 10:53:44,91 1 00:23:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1774germany MC0173  
Til
Bernhard Bulten2 10:53:45,10 1 00:23:45 Germany Club
1775rumania MC7758  
Tennerife Boy
Class 8889 10:53:45,25 1 00:23:45 Romania
1776austria MC5812  
Ramses
Team Kutlesa3 10:53:45,30 1 00:23:45 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1777czech republic MC8438  
Zuzana
Team Koan2 10:53:45,31 1 00:23:45 Czech Republic Club
1778netherlands MC1026  
Loefe
Team Soepboer4 10:53:45,55 1 00:23:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1779belgium MC2983  
Hylke
Team Nicole & Hugo1 10:53:45,70 1 00:23:46 Belgium Club
1780belgium MC8442  
Guido
Team Neirynck & Cekovic4 10:53:45,71 1 00:23:46 Fond Wallonie
1781tenerife MC6122  
Malagueńa
Domingo Mario Díaz Acosta1 10:53:45,72 1 00:23:46 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1782slovakia MC2339  
Fucsony
Team Mák & Darabos2 10:53:45,80 1 00:23:46 Slovakia Club
1783italia MC2707  
Circle Of Steel
Team Italian Club3 10:53:46,00 1 00:23:46 Italia Club
1784germany MC8645  
Wonder Woman
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg3 10:53:46,01 1 00:23:46 Germany Club
1785hungary MC1937  
Klona
Sandor Kiss Gyula2 10:53:46,02 1 00:23:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
1786austria MC3172  
Red Arrow Lili
Team Garcia & Rotzer2 10:53:46,15 1 00:23:46 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1787italia MC9308  
Durus
Team Taross3 10:53:46,40 1 00:23:46 Italia Club
1788germany MC9094  
Toni Turek
Mario Filaus4 10:53:46,40 1 00:23:46 Germany Club
1789germany MC6277  
Dumas
Alexander Dietzel5 10:53:46,45 1 00:23:46 Germany Club
1790germany MC3405  
Napoleon V
Daniel Weichtmann4 10:53:46,60 1 00:23:47 Germany Club
1791denmark MC0919  
Aya
Team Henriksen4 10:53:46,70 1 00:23:47 Denmark Club
1792austria MC0564  
Gerald
Team Stockinger aus Wien3 10:53:46,80 1 00:23:47 Austria Club
1793netherlands MC2240  
Arona Fifth
Team Varik3 10:53:46,85 1 00:23:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1794eeuu MC2709  
Skip A Beat Kid
Team Ganus Family Loft21 10:53:47,15 1 00:23:47 USA
1795slovakia MC6727  
David B
Romulus Team Blahovsky3 10:53:47,16 1 00:23:47 Slovakia Club
1796eeuu MC9031  
Skindy
Timothy Macken3 10:53:47,20 1 00:23:47 USA
1797eeuu MC4776  
Roland
Team Lazy AC Loft4 10:53:47,40 1 00:23:47 USA
1798gran canaria MC0997  
Veuv Clicquot
Leonardo Santana Vera4 10:53:47,50 1 00:23:48 Doramas
1799greece MC6167  
Eirini
Team Derby Halkidiki5 10:53:47,55 1 00:23:48 Greece Club
1800hungary MC1394  
Horesz 15
Team Horvath5 10:53:47,75 1 00:23:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
1801belgium MC1167  
Layla
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra4 10:53:47,95 1 00:23:48 Belgium Club
1802belgium MC4338  
Hectors Hero
Team PEC16 10:53:48,05 1 00:23:48 Belgium Club
1803rumania MC2402  
Kombat Kat
Hanus Vasile6 10:53:48,06 1 00:23:48 Romania
1804tenerife MC7792  
Super Alle
José Martín González1 10:53:48,06 1 00:23:48 Abona Sur
1805slovakia MC5050  
Zelznik
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub4 10:53:48,25 1 00:23:48 Slovakia Club
1806england MC7535  
Sheila
Glenn Zimmerman7 10:53:48,60 1 00:23:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1807germany MC6837  
Bello
Rolf Berger7 10:53:48,65 1 00:23:49 Germany Club
1808austria MC0878  
Ferenc 8
Ferenc Butyka3 10:53:48,70 1 00:23:49 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1809england MC6413  
Rica
Team Warren Foster & Snow3 10:53:49,00 1 00:23:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1810polska MC8851  
Jeanet
Arkadiusz Buttner1 10:53:49,05 1 00:23:49 Polonia
1811germany MC8517  
Four Speed
J. Stefaniszyn4 10:53:49,30 1 00:23:49 Germany Club
1812colombia MC2892  
Ensueńo
Team Colombian Eagles2 10:53:49,60 1 00:23:50 Colombia Club
1813netherlands MC4369  
Louie
Team Cafe Wessel2 10:53:49,85 1 00:23:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1814hungary MC4015  
Janos
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons4 10:53:50,00 1 00:23:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
1815eeuu MC4710  
Tete
Team The Cuban Power3 10:53:50,15 1 00:23:50 USA
1816rumania MC0571  
Adolf
Team Antofie2 10:53:50,25 1 00:23:50 Romania
1817slovakia MC9784  
Timea
Team Vidhold Pigeons5 10:53:50,30 1 00:23:50 Slovakia Club
1818slovakia MC6779  
Atom
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J5 10:53:50,35 1 00:23:50 Slovakia Club
1819hungary MC1266  
Pici
Gabor Bajnocz1 10:53:50,50 1 00:23:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
1820germany MC3047  
Brar
Team Enger3 10:53:50,75 1 00:23:51 Germany Club
1821rumania MC8659  
Celina
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR4 10:53:50,90 1 00:23:51 Romania
1822belgium MC8242  
Lisa
Roger Ponnet2 10:53:50,91 1 00:23:51 Belgium Club
1823belgium MC9667  
R 188
A. en C. Roels8 10:53:50,95 1 00:23:51 Belgium Club
1824eeuu MC4695  
Lucky Quarter
Team Cemfly Loft6 10:53:51,05 1 00:23:51 USA
1825netherlands MC7486  
Promiser
Team Van der Heide & de Vries2 10:53:51,25 1 00:23:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1826hungary MC5389  
Gery
Team B.M.W.12 10:53:51,40 1 00:23:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
1827netherlands MC2032  
Brawny
Ko van Nood1 10:53:51,60 1 00:23:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1828netherlands MC4808  
Canary 4
Team Klein Falckenborg5 10:53:51,65 1 00:23:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1829hungary MC6096  
Andrew
Team B.M.W.13 10:53:51,80 1 00:23:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
1830slovakia MC3190  
Chilli
Team R.CH5 10:53:51,90 1 00:23:52 Slovakia Club
1831italia MC0505  
Royal Bill
Team Italian Club4 10:53:51,91 1 00:23:52 Italia Club
1832belgium MC9933  
Senna
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen1 10:53:51,92 1 00:23:52 Belgium Club
1833eeuu MC2305  
Carlin
Team Irish Syndicate Lofts1 10:53:52,30 1 00:23:52 USA
1834eeuu MC4903  
Kemel
Team Crazy Als Lofts1 10:53:52,35 1 00:23:52 USA
1835austria MC2457  
Trump
Benjamin Neag28 10:53:52,55 1 00:23:53 Austria Club
1836eeuu MC9435  
Alazan
Andy Skwiat3 10:53:52,56 1 00:23:53 USA
1837austria MC6441  
Ben Ray
Emil Damian5 10:53:52,85 1 00:23:53 Austria Club
1838denmark MC9363  
Porche 043
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 10:53:53,00 1 00:23:53 Denmark Club
1839belgium MC5834  
Cheddar
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo5 10:53:53,10 1 00:23:53 Belgium Club
1840hungary MC6957  
Bodza
Attila Szalma2 10:53:53,20 1 00:23:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
1841wales MC6428  
Ulla
Ralph Morgan2 10:53:53,35 1 00:23:53 Wales Club
1842tenerife MC3530  
Rayo
Sergio González Vargas2 10:53:53,36 1 00:23:53 Abona Sur
1843eeuu MC9366  
European Glory
Team Jenkins Racing3 10:53:53,55 1 00:23:54 USA
1844eeuu MC8564  
Elizabeth
Salvador Hernández2 10:53:53,55 1 00:23:54 USA
1845england MC0491  
Hanby
Team Lincs5 10:53:53,56 1 00:23:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1846italia MC3861  
Edua
Team Italy3 10:53:53,70 1 00:23:54 Italia Club
1847belgium MC4531  
Maria Dolores
Jose Hoes2 10:53:53,75 1 00:23:54 Fondclub Loft 24
1848belgium MC6736  
Alejandro
Team Creemers & Zoon17 10:53:53,80 1 00:23:54 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1849belgium MC6714  
Kris
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers3 10:53:54,15 1 00:23:54 Belgium Club
1850wales MC8749  
Arabela
Team Rhondda Rockets2 10:53:54,55 1 00:23:55 Wales Club
1851eeuu MC6474  
Dances in the Storm
Carlos Abitia7 10:53:54,60 1 00:23:55 USA
1852england MC6659  
Astbury Carrie
Team Astbury2 10:53:54,61 1 00:23:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1853germany MC9197  
Time Bandit 2
Team Jörg Unglaube8 10:53:54,65 1 00:23:55 Germany Club
1854sevilla MC0432  
Liset
Francisco Gutiérrez10 10:53:54,80 1 00:23:55 ITALICENSE
1855belgium MC1086  
Ludwig
Team Hok L & N19 10:53:54,90 1 00:23:55 Belgium Club
1856belgium MC6835  
Vake
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen2 10:53:55,05 1 00:23:55 Belgium Club
1857ireland MC2543  
Akane
Team Perry & Plumber2 10:53:55,15 1 00:23:55 Irish Homing Union
1858eeuu MC6525  
Schneeforscher
Mike Chafardon1 10:53:55,30 1 00:23:55 USA
1859hungary MC7358  
Evenepoel
Team Brigetio8 10:53:55,35 1 00:23:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
1860england MC1240  
Bluethunder Asgard
Team Coleman & Lawson6 10:53:55,40 1 00:23:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1861eeuu MC2553  
Tanic
Team Guo Fu Loft1 10:53:55,50 1 00:23:56 USA
1862eeuu MC9969  
Chenin
Team Mariadan Loft3 10:53:55,75 1 00:23:56 USA
1863slovakia MC7875  
Rosta II
Team Bodnár Vladimír & Gabriela2 10:53:56,40 1 00:23:56 Slovakia Club
1864eeuu MC0703  
Rileys Boy
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft9 10:53:56,45 1 00:23:56 USA
1865germany MC5265  
Berti
Hans Esser1 10:53:56,50 1 00:23:56 Germany Club
1866slovakia MC6420  
Chevy
Team R.CH6 10:53:56,51 1 00:23:57 Slovakia Club
1867gran canaria MC9135  
Castro
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel7 10:53:56,55 1 00:23:57 Club Los Socios
1868wales MC1022  
Stacey
Team Hand Me Downs3 10:53:56,60 1 00:23:57 Wales Club
1869sevilla MC0895  
Lune De Miel
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George4 10:53:56,65 1 00:23:57 ITALICENSE
1870turkey MC6826  
Belinay
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo3 10:53:56,65 1 00:23:57 Turkey Flying Club
1871rumania MC6273  
Vio 9
Viorel Gah3 10:53:56,90 1 00:23:57 Romania
1872wales MC1147  
Degar
Team Rudderfett4 10:53:57,00 1 00:23:57 Welsh Flag
1873wales MC8254  
Evita
Team O'Brien & Jones1 10:53:57,35 1 00:23:57 Wales Club
1874controling MC8472  
Blue Lizelle
Checking Checking5 10:53:57,36 1 00:23:57 Checking
1875germany MC5083  
Shaka Blue
Hendrik Wilpers12 10:53:57,70 1 00:23:58 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1876england MC6615  
Thundercloud
Brendan Olding2 10:53:57,95 1 00:23:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1877belgium MC2689  
Dream Pair Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx12 10:53:58,15 1 00:23:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1878netherlands MC3593  
Horatio
B. Goedee4 10:53:58,30 1 00:23:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1879eeuu MC1841  
Janka
Team Lucky 174 10:53:58,85 1 00:23:59 USA
1880belgium MC5976  
Thomas
Jo Bauters3 10:53:58,95 1 00:23:59 Belgium Club
1881denmark MC8508  
Masca
Team M & C Hansen4 10:53:59,10 1 00:23:59 Denmark Club
1882hungary MC7038  
Kono
Team Kovács Mihály & András2 10:53:59,35 1 00:23:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
1883netherlands MC1877  
La Jolla
Team Mountain California Friends1 10:53:59,40 1 00:23:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1884belgium MC7201  
Birdy Harrie
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx13 10:53:59,70 1 00:24:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1885polska MC1954  
Niall
Team Master12 10:53:59,75 1 00:24:00 Polonia
1886england MC7039  
3 Bar
Team Woodhouse Boys5 10:53:59,76 1 00:24:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1887norway MC8026  
Assail
Team Spirit of Norway2 10:54:00,25 1 00:24:00 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1888eeuu MC2386  
Rue The Day
Team Cemfly Loft7 10:54:00,45 1 00:24:00 USA
1889germany MC5291  
Ruhr 32
Team Ruhr Thielen3 10:54:00,46 1 00:24:00 Ruhrgebiet Club
1890hungary MC9139  
Sonya II
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea10 10:54:00,55 1 00:24:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
1891hungary MC4582  
Jazmin
Ferenc Csorna4 10:54:00,60 1 00:24:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
1892netherlands MC9974  
Taz
Team Doldersum5 10:54:00,70 1 00:24:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1893controling MC4826  
Neytiri
Checking Checking6 10:54:00,95 1 00:24:01 Checking
1894polska MC4135  
Earth
Bogdan Mlynarczyk4 10:54:01,05 1 00:24:01 Polonia
1895austria MC4488  
Cherry
Benjamin Neag29 10:54:01,20 1 00:24:01 Austria Club
1896netherlands MC6617  
Pauma
Team Mountain California Friends2 10:54:01,30 1 00:24:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1897czech republic MC9852  
Vodja
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana6 10:54:01,50 1 00:24:02 Czech Republic Club
1898belgium MC0493  
Jan
Team Red Devils Racing3 10:54:01,51 1 00:24:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1899hungary MC6504  
Rita
Team Brigetio9 10:54:01,55 1 00:24:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
1900england MC5466  
Hanny
Team Wye View Loft3 10:54:01,65 1 00:24:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1901italia MC3073  
Chispa
Team Italy4 10:54:01,75 1 00:24:02 Italia Club
1902austria MC9405  
Hamham
Helmut Heiland2 10:54:02,30 1 00:24:02 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1903hungary MC3827  
Silver Arrov
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.5 10:54:02,35 1 00:24:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
1904baleares MC5897  
BamBam
Team Portmany2 10:54:02,70 1 00:24:03 C.C. IBIZA
1905belgium MC7851  
Nightwing
Erik Masset3 10:54:02,95 1 00:24:03 Belgium Club
1906england MC0685  
Dundee Scret Weapon
Team Milly's Loft10 10:54:03,10 1 00:24:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1907germany MC4687  
Howard Chu
Dieter Miezal4 10:54:03,20 1 00:24:03 Germany Club
1908belgium MC2088  
Alexander
Team Nicole & Hugo2 10:54:03,21 1 00:24:03 Belgium Club
1909colombia MC0155  
El Indio
Team Colombian Eagles3 10:54:03,25 1 00:24:03 Colombia Club
1910eeuu MC8747  
Olivia
Team YMTN Loft1 10:54:03,26 1 00:24:03 USA
1911polska MC4650  
Kaczmi
Team Morel6 10:54:03,35 1 00:24:03 Polonia
1912switzerland MC9942  
Izo 13
Izet Licina3 10:54:03,40 1 00:24:03 Switzerland
1913malta MC2667  
Ester
Alfred Degabriele2 10:54:03,60 1 00:24:04 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1914netherlands MC4434  
Beauty Brive
Team Hageman & van Acker15 10:54:03,90 1 00:24:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1915belgium MC5753  
Zola
Team PEC17 10:54:03,95 1 00:24:04 Belgium Club
1916wales MC9102  
Three Rocks
Team Welsh Hopefuls12 10:54:04,10 1 00:24:04 Wales Club
1917belgium MC6401  
Dream Pigeon
Team Creemers & Zoon18 10:54:04,20 1 00:24:04 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1918hungary MC3870  
Turbo
Mihaly Barsony3 10:54:04,40 1 00:24:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
1919hungary MC2512  
Bea
Ferenc Csorna5 10:54:04,50 1 00:24:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
1920slovakia MC4328  
Lucky
Team Olsa4 10:54:04,55 1 00:24:05 Slovakia Club
1921baleares MC0664  
Jacobo
Team Portmany3 10:54:04,85 1 00:24:05 C.C. IBIZA
1922germany MC9802  
Malaka
Siebert Brieftaubensport3 10:54:04,86 1 00:24:05 Germany Club
1923austria MC5729  
Marina
Team Fuchs4 10:54:05,00 1 00:24:05 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1924gran canaria MC7540  
Beberly
Team R.M.G.3 10:54:05,05 1 00:24:05 C.C. Las Palmas
1925belgium MC2803  
Theophany
Team PEC18 10:54:05,10 1 00:24:05 Belgium Club
1926belgium MC2541  
Diane
Team Hok L & N20 10:54:05,25 1 00:24:05 Belgium Club
1927netherlands MC3459  
Jessy
Team Doldersum6 10:54:05,26 1 00:24:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1928slovakia MC9602  
Pinki
Team Olsa5 10:54:05,35 1 00:24:05 Slovakia Club
1929hungary MC2584  
Andrea
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea11 10:54:05,50 1 00:24:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
1930england MC3687  
Bills Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys6 10:54:05,60 1 00:24:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1931england MC4683  
Waggys Squeak
Team Trainspotters3 10:54:05,65 1 00:24:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1932england MC8736  
Dundees Dassler
Team Milly's Loft11 10:54:06,25 1 00:24:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1933wales MC3208  
Hebe
Team O'Brien & Jones2 10:54:06,26 1 00:24:06 Wales Club
1934belgium MC1388  
Kleine Di Caprio
Team Bruninx Lehaerts Bambust6 10:54:06,35 1 00:24:06 Belgium Club
1935eeuu MC3794  
ZFL 816
Team Zheng Family Loft3 10:54:06,40 1 00:24:06 USA
1936belgium MC7415  
Harrys New Star
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx14 10:54:06,85 1 00:24:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1937netherlands MC0335  
Bommel
Team Hageman & van Acker16 10:54:06,86 1 00:24:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1938wales MC2315  
Magavin
Team Rhondda Rockets3 10:54:06,95 1 00:24:07 Wales Club
1939netherlands MC9282  
Dani
Team Post - Fidder - Vis6 10:54:06,96 1 00:24:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1940wales MC5003  
Challenger 17
Team Ganwy Lofts1 10:54:07,05 1 00:24:07 Welsh Flag
1941netherlands MC9935  
Edzard
Caspar Lurvink7 10:54:07,30 1 00:24:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1942rumania MC9675  
Rebel Earl
Ion Ureche3 10:54:07,40 1 00:24:07 Romania
1943hungary MC9174  
Kalniau
Sandor Kiss Gyula3 10:54:07,45 1 00:24:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
1944italia MC1813  
SATURNO
Giuseppe Patti8 10:54:07,65 1 00:24:08 Italia Club
1945fuerteventura MC8188  
Muńeca
Luis Fumero Arucas2 10:54:07,85 1 00:24:08 Gran Tarajal
1946belgium MC6073  
Kato
Team Dream3 10:54:07,95 1 00:24:08 Belgium Club
1947england MC1956  
Pauls Vision
Team Paul Smith Syndicate7 10:54:07,96 1 00:24:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1948polska MC9684  
Noble Regina
Andrzej Jankowski10 10:54:08,00 1 00:24:08 Polonia
1949wales MC6160  
Boomerang 84
Team Tom & Gaynor4 10:54:08,10 1 00:24:08 Wales Club
1950england MC8228  
delicadeza
Team Warren Foster & Snow4 10:54:08,15 1 00:24:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1951czech republic MC6902  
Maruska
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana7 10:54:08,30 1 00:24:08 Czech Republic Club
1952netherlands MC7558  
Zakumi
Team Doldersum7 10:54:08,35 1 00:24:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1953hungary MC7375  
Xenos
Jozsef Kovacs9 10:54:08,75 1 00:24:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
1954germany MC5102  
Balbo
Alexander Dietzel6 10:54:08,75 1 00:24:09 Germany Club
1955wales MC9699  
Magy
Team Welsh National Winners 20181 10:54:08,90 1 00:24:09 Wales Club
1956slovakia MC4774  
Las 2
Team Las Vladimir & Dana6 10:54:08,95 1 00:24:09 Slovakia Club
1957eeuu MC7339  
Cyrix
Team Lazy AC Loft5 10:54:08,96 1 00:24:09 USA
1958austria MC3003  
Allie
Benjamin Neag30 10:54:08,97 1 00:24:09 Austria Club
1959tenerife MC9690  
Borja
Julián Amador Rodriguez5 10:54:09,20 1 00:24:09 Abona Sur
1960barcelona MC4172  
Histoire Sainte
Essaadi Abdelzlah1 10:54:09,80 1 00:24:10 Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles
1961netherlands MC8772  
Orleans
Team Hageman & van Acker17 10:54:09,85 1 00:24:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1962belgium MC3380  
R 192
A. en C. Roels9 10:54:10,00 1 00:24:10 Belgium Club
1963slovakia MC9813  
Wuhan
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea15 10:54:10,05 1 00:24:10 Slovakia Club
1964belgium MC7561  
Mally
Team Hok L & N21 10:54:10,10 1 00:24:10 Belgium Club
1965hungary MC1917  
Andini
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea12 10:54:10,15 1 00:24:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1966germany MC6937  
Andry
Detlef Schüring3 10:54:10,25 1 00:24:10 Münsterland Club
1967eeuu MC6580  
Chicho
Robert Leon2 10:54:10,50 1 00:24:10 USA
1968hungary MC3225  
129910
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert10 10:54:10,60 1 00:24:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1969rumania MC8089  
Vio 4
Viorel Gah4 10:54:11,00 1 00:24:11 Romania
1970eeuu MC0515  
Cardio KOK
Team Prelich Loft3 10:54:11,15 1 00:24:11 USA
1971belgium MC4023  
Lula
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC7 10:54:11,25 1 00:24:11 Fondclub Herent
1972belgium MC0303  
Pascal
Team De Scheemaeker4 10:54:11,30 1 00:24:11 Belgium Club
1973wales MC4038  
Chelsea
Team Hand Me Downs4 10:54:11,31 1 00:24:11 Wales Club
1974tenerife MC0712  
Flintstone
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera3 10:54:11,32 1 00:24:11 CANARAGÜI
1975belgium MC2843  
Lisa
Team Dream4 10:54:11,33 1 00:24:11 Belgium Club
1976belgium MC6335  
Blacky
Team Luckyspil1 10:54:11,65 1 00:24:12 Belgium Club
1977polska MC8336  
Magic Blue
Team Master13 10:54:11,90 1 00:24:12 Polonia
1978rumania MC6370  
Indigo
Team Tanase & Paul2 10:54:11,91 1 00:24:12 Romania
1979england MC8159  
Adam
Team Woodhouse Boys7 10:54:12,15 1 00:24:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1980germany MC5047  
Crystal Wimpy
Daniel Weichtmann5 10:54:12,20 1 00:24:12 Germany Club
1981slovakia MC1369  
Kittel
Team Hrozen P & P3 10:54:12,50 1 00:24:12 Slovakia Club
1982slovakia MC1523  
Bojna
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea16 10:54:13,10 1 00:24:13 Slovakia Club
1983eeuu MC5400  
Blue Checker Splash
Team One of a Kind2 10:54:13,11 1 00:24:13 USA
1984slovakia MC8335  
Maja
Team Cvasko6 10:54:13,25 1 00:24:13 Slovakia Club
1985england MC9101  
Kitty 3
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst7 10:54:13,45 1 00:24:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1986hungary MC7390  
Newremy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.9 10:54:13,46 1 00:24:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1987eeuu MC0530  
Toffie
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft10 10:54:13,80 1 00:24:14 USA
1988eeuu MC5801  
Fleet 56
Team Fleet Washington Loft3 10:54:13,81 1 00:24:14 USA
1989slovakia MC5921  
Ivanka
Team Hrozen P & P4 10:54:13,90 1 00:24:14 Slovakia Club
1990belgium MC0989  
Marie Therese
Team Fam. Steyvers2 10:54:13,91 1 00:24:14 Belgium Club
1991hungary MC9099  
Istibe
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea13 10:54:13,92 1 00:24:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1992eeuu MC4628  
Dealer
Mike Chafardon2 10:54:13,93 1 00:24:14 USA
1993switzerland MC2225  
Ainhoa
Team Bastos & Sousa2 10:54:14,00 1 00:24:14 Switzerland
1994czech republic MC2783  
Verdis
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek4 10:54:14,15 1 00:24:14 Czech Republic Club
1995controling MC2690  
Justin I
Checking Checking7 10:54:14,40 1 00:24:14 Checking
1996wales MC7139  
Dave M
Team Ganwy Lofts2 10:54:14,50 1 00:24:14 Welsh Flag
1997eeuu MC1130  
Johns Pride
Team Cemfly Loft8 10:54:14,55 1 00:24:15 USA
1998netherlands MC8138  
Encinitas
Team Mountain California Friends3 10:54:14,56 1 00:24:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1999germany MC5887  
Carolyn
Team Bernhard Kluber5 10:54:14,60 1 00:24:15 Germany Club
2000fuerteventura MC1420  
Marieke
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna4 10:54:14,80 1 00:24:15 Gran Tarajal
2001netherlands MC9372  
Mollie
Team Hageman & van Acker18 10:54:14,95 1 00:24:15 Holland Pigeons Club
2002controling MC1902  
Wacky
Checking Checking8 10:54:15,15 1 00:24:15 Checking
2003eeuu MC8773  
Harvey
Debin Jiang3 10:54:15,20 1 00:24:15 USA
2004austria MC2192  
Blue Turbo OLR 62
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana4 10:54:15,60 1 00:24:16 Austria Club
2005belgium MC5227  
Fabio
Team Creemers & Zoon19 10:54:15,60 1 00:24:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
2006scotland MC2501  
JS1 Campbeltown
Team JS1 Lofts3 10:54:15,61 1 00:24:16 Scottish Homing Union
2007wales MC9563  
Janny
Team Rhondda Rockets4 10:54:15,75 1 00:24:16 Wales Club
2008czech republic MC4959  
Ilonka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek5 10:54:16,05 1 00:24:16 Czech Republic Club
2009belgium MC2944  
Packy
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC8 10:54:16,05 1 00:24:16 Fondclub Herent
2010slovakia MC4832  
Super 84
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 10:54:16,06 1 00:24:16 Slovakia Club
2011soria MC9818  
Kuruman
Team Numantinos2 10:54:16,10 1 00:24:16 Mensajeras Pico Frentes
2012austria MC6696  
Blue Chrisi
Team Garcia & Rotzer3 10:54:16,20 1 00:24:16 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2013netherlands MC8081  
Welkom Uden 7
Welkom Uden6 10:54:16,25 1 00:24:16 Holland Pigeons Club
2014austria MC4980  
Lee
Benjamin Neag31 10:54:16,26 1 00:24:16 Austria Club
2015colombia MC7731  
Relámpago
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez5 10:54:16,45 1 00:24:16 Colombia Club
2016slovakia MC9625  
Andrea
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea17 10:54:16,65 1 00:24:17 Slovakia Club
2017eeuu MC2187  
Jack Pot
Team The Cuban Power4 10:54:16,70 1 00:24:17 USA
2018belgium MC2655  
Zanky
Team PEC19 10:54:17,10 1 00:24:17 Belgium Club
2019slovakia MC3656  
Emil
Team Brezovica - Texas4 10:54:17,30 1 00:24:17 Slovakia Club
2020switzerland MC2385  
Pinky
Team Alp Race5 10:54:17,35 1 00:24:17 Switzerland
2021gran canaria MC9956  
Putin
Team R.M.G.4 10:54:17,60 1 00:24:18 C.C. Las Palmas
2022