Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
First Qualification Training

 3590
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

England
Team Lincs

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date martes, 4 de diciembre de 2018 Distance 3  
  Liberation time 12:00:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 23 ş C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NNE - 13 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 3.632 % Arrivals 98,84 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1england MC5790  
Holtham
Team Lincs1 12:12:19,85 1 00:12:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2netherlands MC6142  
Triple Blue White
Team Hageman & van Acker1 12:12:26,90 1 00:12:27 Holland Pigeons Club
3polska MC7899  
Frans Junior
Tomasz Wiczling1 12:13:01,20 1 00:13:01 Polonia
4netherlands MC0031  
Mega Nancy
Team Mega & Lowlands1 12:13:06,45 1 00:13:06 Holland Pigeons Club
5germany MC0144  
Vanbeele
Hendrik Wilpers1 12:13:12,15 1 00:13:12 Ahaus-Alsstätten
6switzerland MC4996  
Esther
Team Alpen Jager1 12:13:27,70 1 00:13:28 Switzerland
7germany MC6450  
Benny
Walter Agler1 12:13:32,70 1 00:13:33 Oberbayern Club
8belgium MC6574  
Tarzan
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra1 12:13:33,30 1 00:13:33 Belgium Club
9netherlands MC4673  
Desiree
Team Hageman & van Acker2 12:13:36,70 1 00:13:37 Holland Pigeons Club
10sevilla MC3489  
Nice Zorro
Francisco Gutiérrez1 12:13:38,10 1 00:13:38 ITALICENSE
11eeuu MC9709  
Ferdinand
Team Crazy Als Lofts1 12:13:38,95 1 00:13:39 USA
12slovakia MC5131  
Petra
Team Velebny & Haviar1 12:13:40,00 1 00:13:40 Slovakia Club
13eeuu MC6594  
George Foreman
Team Ganus Family Loft1 12:13:45,30 1 00:13:45 USA
14germany MC5236  
Winslow
Team Albatal1 12:13:48,20 1 00:13:48 Germany Club
15italia MC9875  
Santiago
Renato Cantu1 12:13:54,95 1 00:13:55 Italia Club
16germany MC6086  
Batshauyi
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard1 12:14:09,50 1 00:14:10 Lahntal Club
17eeuu MC2790  
Wanphen
Team Ganus Family Loft2 12:14:31,15 1 00:14:31 USA
18england MC0167  
Ten To Two Feet
Team Wentworth Lofts1 12:15:04,35 1 00:15:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
19germany MC1690  
Holly Berry
Keil Heinz1 12:15:04,90 1 00:15:05 Germany Club
20slovakia MC9596  
Tenerife 13
Ján Potoma1 12:15:05,90 1 00:15:06 Slovakia Club
21eeuu MC1485  
Nala
Team Guo Fu Loft1 12:15:05,91 1 00:15:06 USA
22tenerife MC8520  
Twinkling Eyes
Team Demmis1 12:15:06,25 1 00:15:06 Nuevos HORIZONTES
23eeuu MC3732  
Ady
Team BBL Lofts1 12:15:08,35 1 00:15:08 USA
24austria MC7887  
Ferenc 27
Ferenc Butyka1 12:15:11,45 1 00:15:11 VRV - Oberoesterreich
25asturias MC5587  
Miss Myron
Team Asturias1 12:15:12,05 1 00:15:12 R.C. Oviedo
26eeuu MC9582  
Sacred Spirit
Team Bruno Loft1 12:15:12,10 1 00:15:12 USA
27slovakia MC6586  
Igor
Team Cvasko1 12:15:13,75 1 00:15:14 Slovakia Club
28eeuu MC1397  
Vocho
Team Jenkins Racing1 12:15:16,35 1 00:15:16 USA
29germany MC4955  
Boldy
Dietmar Lefevre1 12:15:22,45 1 00:15:22 Germany Club
30netherlands MC2761  
Louise
Team Van Gelder1 12:15:26,10 1 00:15:26 Holland Pigeons Club
31hungary MC3158  
Andi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea1 12:15:27,45 1 00:15:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
32belgium MC3016  
Vigano
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.1 12:15:29,05 1 00:15:29 Belgium Club
33slovakia MC0472  
Felix
Michal Komacka1 12:15:29,50 1 00:15:30 Slovakia Club
34wales MC2102  
Maggs
Team Merrystone1 12:15:29,55 1 00:15:30 Wales Club
35hungary MC6258  
Tipp
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös1 12:15:29,90 1 00:15:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
36rumania MC0851  
Gina
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut1 12:15:32,25 1 00:15:32 Romania
37tenerife MC4324  
Mistic
Team Columbacanaria1 12:15:32,95 1 00:15:33 Adexe
38germany MC2160  
Dintys Choice
Franz Kleinhans1 12:15:35,20 1 00:15:35 Bayernmarathon Club
39switzerland MC0171  
Izo 34
Izet Licina1 12:15:39,90 1 00:15:40 Switzerland
40belgium MC6919  
Kate
Team Geusens1 12:15:40,35 1 00:15:40 Belgium Club
41wales MC7187  
Supreme Gold
Team Welsh Supreme Lofts1 12:15:42,40 1 00:15:42 Wales Club
42denmark MC9839  
Mads-P
Henrik Meldgaard1 12:15:42,45 1 00:15:42 Denmark Club
43netherlands MC0297  
Serfon
Caspar Lurvink1 12:15:44,05 1 00:15:44 Holland Pigeons Club
44eeuu MC5673  
Zz Top
Team Ganus Family Loft3 12:15:45,50 1 00:15:46 USA
45indonesia MC6667  
Wise Queen
Team Tara Agung Sunrise1 12:15:50,65 1 00:15:51 Indonesian Club
46tenerife MC6122  
Malagueńa
Domingo Mario Díaz Acosta1 12:15:52,25 1 00:15:52 Nuevos HORIZONTES
47slovakia MC3509  
Valverde
Team Sabinov1 12:15:53,55 1 00:15:54 Slovakia Club
48eeuu MC5310  
Joris
Andy Skwiat1 12:15:54,05 1 00:15:54 USA
49austria MC4925  
Bernadette
Benjamin Neag1 12:15:55,60 1 00:15:56 Austria Club
50germany MC7754  
Zuzi
Franz Kleinhans2 12:15:56,00 1 00:15:56 Bayernmarathon Club
51england MC7961  
Keiths Dream
Keith Warnes1 12:15:56,10 1 00:15:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
52switzerland MC2262  
Peanuts
Team Jura Fighter1 12:15:56,95 1 00:15:57 Switzerland
53rumania MC7448  
Houben 714
Dan Nitoiu1 12:15:57,15 1 00:15:57 Romania
54eeuu MC9459  
Fleet 55
Team Fleet Washington Loft1 12:15:57,40 1 00:15:57 USA
55fuerteventura MC3342  
Blue Wave
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna1 12:15:57,45 1 00:15:57 Gran Tarajal
56germany MC1202  
Nikon
Team SG Bauer1 12:15:57,95 1 00:15:58 Germany Club
57belgium MC7017  
Jan 30
Team P-S-S-S1 12:15:58,35 1 00:15:58 Belgium Club
58slovakia MC6528  
Daniel
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 12:15:58,55 1 00:15:59 Slovakia Club
59england MC1423  
Teddy Speed
Team Top Wing1 12:15:59,60 1 00:16:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
60polska MC2708  
Dixie Union
Grzegorz Szymanski1 12:15:59,75 1 00:16:00 Polonia
61slovakia MC9342  
Peter
Bartosek Ladislav1 12:16:00,10 1 00:16:00 Slovakia Club
62hungary MC3333  
Szikra
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös2 12:16:01,35 1 00:16:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
63netherlands MC0014  
Perpignan
Team Hageman & van Acker3 12:16:01,70 1 00:16:02 Holland Pigeons Club
64england MC2985  
Black Beauty
Team Clives Herdes1 12:16:02,35 1 00:16:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
65denmark MC1113  
Eigil
Team M & C Hansen1 12:16:02,40 1 00:16:02 Denmark Club
66germany MC3735  
Nucar
Hendrik Wilpers2 12:16:02,90 1 00:16:03 Ahaus-Alsstätten
67eeuu MC7737  
Brinkley
Team APC Loft1 12:16:04,20 1 00:16:04 USA
68wales MC0661  
Tage
Ralph Morgan1 12:16:04,75 1 00:16:05 Wales Club
69belgium MC4531  
Maria Dolores
Jose Hoes1 12:16:06,40 1 00:16:06 Fondclub Loft 24
70rumania MC3816  
Renzo
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut2 12:16:11,20 1 00:16:11 Romania
71austria MC1450  
Cacho
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer1 12:16:11,75 1 00:16:12 VRV - Oberoesterreich
72england MC9853  
Onion
Team Casey & Rainbow1 12:16:12,25 1 00:16:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
73germany MC5928  
Wiki 414
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner1 12:16:12,70 1 00:16:13 Germany Club
74indonesia MC5253  
Florinda
Team Tara Agung Sunrise2 12:16:13,00 1 00:16:13 Indonesian Club
75hungary MC4015  
Janos
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons1 12:16:13,35 1 00:16:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
76wales MC4558  
Boomerang 94
Team Tom & Gaynor1 12:16:13,50 1 00:16:14 Wales Club
77germany MC3155  
Ruhr 24
Team Ruhr Thielen1 12:16:13,75 1 00:16:14 Ruhrgebiet Club
78slovakia MC4284  
Valliant
Team Daughter & Father Drexler1 12:16:13,95 1 00:16:14 Slovakia Club
79wales MC3147  
Timeo
Team PK Lofts1 12:16:16,05 1 00:16:16 Wales Club
80denmark MC7434  
Max
Team Henriksen1 12:16:16,10 1 00:16:16 Denmark Club
81wales MC4119  
Kayden
Team Hand Me Downs1 12:16:17,70 1 00:16:18 Wales Club
82lanzarote MC9738  
Oculto 2
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar1 12:16:18,05 1 00:16:18 Guatisea
83hungary MC2237  
Ace
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 12:16:18,55 1 00:16:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
84wales MC7842  
Squances Boy
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 12:16:21,75 1 00:16:22 Wales Club
85germany MC9393  
violeta
Team Kusk & Lipperland1 12:16:22,15 1 00:16:22 Germany Club
86germany MC6917  
Richard der 1
Team Schnellin1 12:16:22,45 1 00:16:22 Sachsen Club
87netherlands MC8172  
Ronnie
Team Hageman & van Acker4 12:16:25,10 1 00:16:25 Holland Pigeons Club
88hungary MC7245  
Kereszt
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös3 12:16:26,00 1 00:16:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
89slovakia MC9826  
Olino
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis1 12:16:26,20 1 00:16:26 Slovakia Club
90polska MC4451  
Mighty Snazy
Andrzej Jankowski1 12:16:33,10 1 00:16:33 Polonia
91germany MC9802  
Malaka
Siebert Brieftaubensport1 12:16:36,10 1 00:16:36 Germany Club
92rumania MC6470  
Queen
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan1 12:16:36,35 1 00:16:36 Romania
93denmark MC1032  
Red Superman 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 12:16:37,45 1 00:16:37 Denmark Club
94scotland MC4109  
Tail-Spin
Team Saor Alba1 12:16:37,46 1 00:16:37 Scottish Homing Union
95eeuu MC7845  
Santillan
Team Taranto & Torres1 12:16:38,55 1 00:16:39 USA
96gran canaria MC4623  
Kym
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel1 12:16:39,05 1 00:16:39 Club Los Socios
97rumania MC3231  
Lucky 888
Class 8881 12:16:40,65 1 00:16:41 Romania
98hungary MC8082  
De Koonig
Jozsef Kovacs1 12:16:40,70 1 00:16:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
99slovakia MC5241  
Las 8
Team Las Vladimir & Dana1 12:16:41,65 1 00:16:42 Slovakia Club
100slovakia MC1707  
Artic
Team Kusnirak1 12:16:42,80 1 00:16:43 Slovakia Club
101polska MC5902  
Kris 2
Team Pomorze1 12:16:43,00 1 00:16:43 Polonia
102eeuu MC2963  
Wimpy
Team Ganus Family Loft4 12:16:43,75 1 00:16:44 USA
103turkey MC5184  
Cengiz Han
Halil Seyhan1 12:16:44,05 1 00:16:44 Turkey Flying Club
104turkey MC5784  
Kamet
Ahmet Cavdar1 12:16:44,15 1 00:16:44 Turkey Flying Club
105austria MC6774  
Heralding Peace
Team Kutlesa1 12:16:44,95 1 00:16:45 VRV - Oberoesterreich
106england MC0554  
Pulgas
Team JxN Syndicate1 12:16:45,00 1 00:16:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
107hungary MC1516  
Gabriella
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 12:16:45,35 1 00:16:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
108belgium MC1417  
Maike
Team Fam. Steyvers1 12:16:45,80 1 00:16:46 Belgium Club
109england MC7083  
Little Lola
Team Deam Six1 12:16:45,95 1 00:16:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
110rumania MC0592  
Malen
Cristi Stan Pigeons1 12:16:46,10 1 00:16:46 Romania
111ireland MC3290  
John Wayne
Team Perry & Plumber1 12:16:46,11 1 00:16:46 Irish Homing Union
112germany MC4687  
Howard Chu
Dieter Mieral1 12:16:46,60 1 00:16:47 Germany Club
113belgium MC3651  
Silver Apoline
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing1 12:16:47,10 1 00:16:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
114belgium MC4037  
Blinker
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther1 12:16:47,85 1 00:16:48 Belgium Club
115italia MC8131  
Chopper
Team Adrian & Mogadja1 12:16:48,55 1 00:16:49 Italia Club
116wales MC5213  
Teela
Team Hand Me Downs2 12:16:48,70 1 00:16:49 Wales Club
117wales MC1022  
Stacey
Team Hand Me Downs3 12:16:48,85 1 00:16:49 Wales Club
118belgium MC4225  
Cindy
Team Castermans & Maes1 12:16:49,55 1 00:16:50 Belgium Club
119eeuu MC1872  
Calypso Music
Team Chen Loft1 12:16:50,60 1 00:16:51 USA
120wales MC3449  
Supreme Rule The World
Team Welsh Supreme Lofts2 12:16:51,55 1 00:16:52 Wales Club
121netherlands MC8591  
Arona Tenerife 836
Jos de Ridder1 12:16:52,30 1 00:16:52 Holland Pigeons Club
122austria MC7223  
Bred To Win
Benjamin Neag2 12:16:52,70 1 00:16:53 Austria Club
123slovakia MC4177  
Super 85
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 12:16:53,00 1 00:16:53 Slovakia Club
124slovakia MC0498  
Baronka
Michal Komacka2 12:16:53,55 1 00:16:54 Slovakia Club
125eeuu MC4321  
Twin Sisters 1
Team USA 11 12:16:53,95 1 00:16:54 USA
126rumania MC8007  
Hartari
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon1 12:16:54,25 1 00:16:54 Romania
127switzerland MC9161  
Trueform
Team Alpen Jager2 12:16:54,60 1 00:16:55 Switzerland
128netherlands MC8916  
Carlos Uno
Team CDK Zeeland1 12:16:55,05 1 00:16:55 Holland Pigeons Club
129rumania MC3479  
Bull
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan2 12:16:55,35 1 00:16:55 Romania
130belgium MC2817  
Aster
Team Bruninx Lehaerts Bambust1 12:16:55,40 1 00:16:55 Belgium Club
131slovakia MC4192  
Fany
Team Wiedermann-Otvos1 12:16:56,20 1 00:16:56 Slovakia Club
132austria MC9946  
Paige Paisley
Robert Marjanovic1 12:16:56,75 1 00:16:57 Austria Club
133czech republic MC3204  
Jirina
Team Koan1 12:16:57,10 1 00:16:57 Czech Republic Club
134england MC8843  
Dundees Home
Team Milly's Loft1 12:16:57,30 1 00:16:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
135england MC0106  
Shes Electric
Team Gallagher1 12:16:58,15 1 00:16:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
136eeuu MC9713  
Taser Gun
Team Tony Loft1 12:16:58,25 1 00:16:58 USA
137hungary MC1197  
Letti
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös4 12:16:58,55 1 00:16:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
138austria MC1839  
Ferenc 7
Ferenc Butyka2 12:16:58,75 1 00:16:59 VRV - Oberoesterreich
139england MC6497  
Golden Pair
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst1 12:16:59,35 1 00:16:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
140sevilla MC5065  
Pompom
Francisco Gutiérrez2 12:16:59,36 1 00:16:59 ITALICENSE
141fuerteventura MC8589  
Wonder Girl
Luis Fumero Arucas1 12:17:00,55 1 00:17:01 Gran Tarajal
142belgium MC0586  
Amber Gem
Team PEC1 12:17:00,60 1 00:17:01 Belgium Club
143italia MC7236  
Gio
Team Adrian & Mogadja2 12:17:01,75 1 00:17:02 Italia Club
144netherlands MC6292  
Alien
Team G.M.B.1 12:17:01,90 1 00:17:02 Holland Pigeons Club
145netherlands MC2585  
Arona Tenerife 702
Jos de Ridder2 12:17:02,60 1 00:17:03 Holland Pigeons Club
146germany MC2840  
Capitan
Hendrik Wilpers3 12:17:03,05 1 00:17:03 Ahaus-Alsstätten
147belgium MC2088  
Alexander
Team Nicole & Hugo1 12:17:03,25 1 00:17:03 Belgium Club
148croatia MC7649  
Katarina
Miljenko Blazevic1 12:17:04,25 1 00:17:04 Croatia Pigeon Club
149italia MC4978  
Spidy
Team D & D Loft Como1 12:17:04,65 1 00:17:05 Italia Club
150england MC3848  
Lidia
Team Fev Flyers1 12:17:05,15 1 00:17:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
151hungary MC2151  
Jonatan
Team Brigetio1 12:17:05,20 1 00:17:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
152england MC4335  
Astbury Jack
Team Astbury1 12:17:05,35 1 00:17:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
153hungary MC7031  
Szoszi
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös5 12:17:05,60 1 00:17:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
154slovakia MC6372  
Strela
Team Lovas1 12:17:06,15 1 00:17:06 Slovakia Club
155belgium MC1469  
Svip
Team Ann1 12:17:06,55 1 00:17:07 Belgium Club
156tenerife MC7365  
Darwin
Allimendy García Melián1 12:17:06,65 1 00:17:07 Abona Sur
157hungary MC3267  
Silver Boy
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.1 12:17:06,95 1 00:17:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
158netherlands MC7050  
Fluit Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg1 12:17:07,70 1 00:17:08 Holland Pigeons Club
159netherlands MC3630  
Ela
Team Soepboer1 12:17:07,75 1 00:17:08 Holland Pigeons Club
160austria MC3514  
Michael
Team Stockinger aus Wien1 12:17:07,80 1 00:17:08 Austria Club
161germany MC5697  
Jean Chu
Hendrik Wilpers4 12:17:07,85 1 00:17:08 Ahaus-Alsstätten
162slovakia MC9464  
Emiel
Milan Vojtko1 12:17:07,86 1 00:17:08 Slovakia Club
163england MC5226  
Thor 5
Team Five Star Lofts1 12:17:08,30 1 00:17:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
164netherlands MC5675  
Mr. Legacy
Team Hageman & van Acker5 12:17:08,50 1 00:17:08 Holland Pigeons Club
165tenerife MC3143  
Kali
Sergio González Vargas1 12:17:09,00 1 00:17:09 Abona Sur
166eeuu MC9628  
Renaissance Man
Team Li Qing Ni1 12:17:09,15 1 00:17:09 USA
167belgium MC3287  
Claudies
Team Devos E.1 12:17:09,55 1 00:17:10 Belgium Club
168hungary MC1155  
Horesz 16
Team Horvath1 12:17:09,56 1 00:17:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
169netherlands MC6669  
Arona Tenerife 837
Jos de Ridder3 12:17:09,60 1 00:17:10 Holland Pigeons Club
170belgium MC4251  
Webber
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC1 12:17:10,10 1 00:17:10 Fondclub Herent
171belgium MC2837  
Jorn
Team Creemers & Zoon1 12:17:10,60 1 00:17:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
172slovakia MC0631  
Skye
Team Laci1 12:17:10,61 1 00:17:11 Slovakia Club
173scotland MC5741  
Kelpies Three
Team The Kelpies1 12:17:10,70 1 00:17:11 Scottish Homing Union
174denmark MC8096  
Bent
Team Bent & Tage1 12:17:10,85 1 00:17:11 Denmark Club
175sevilla MC5239  
Abracadabra
Francisco Gutiérrez3 12:17:11,10 1 00:17:11 ITALICENSE
176eeuu MC7166  
Odille
Team Zhen Yuan Guo1 12:17:12,15 1 00:17:12 USA
177polska MC1128  
Grey
Marek Woloszyn1 12:17:12,16 1 00:17:12 Polonia
178wales MC7522  
Republican
Team PK Lofts2 12:17:12,40 1 00:17:12 Wales Club
179denmark MC3264  
Million Elektric 3
Team Bent & Tage2 12:17:12,45 1 00:17:12 Denmark Club
180sweden MC2885  
Tesla
Goran Trailovic1 12:17:13,40 1 00:17:13 Sweden Club
181belgium MC2715  
Strong Beauty
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing2 12:17:13,45 1 00:17:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
182gran canaria MC8031  
Russak
Leonardo Santana Vera1 12:17:13,70 1 00:17:14 C.C. Las Palmas
183germany MC9423  
281 Vitor
Team Startgel1 12:17:13,80 1 00:17:14 Oberfranken Club
184hungary MC8952  
Grutter
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea2 12:17:13,95 1 00:17:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
185netherlands MC7441  
Rosita
Team Pouw & Willems1 12:17:14,20 1 00:17:14 Holland Pigeons Club
186hungary MC9988  
Monc
Team Brigetio2 12:17:14,55 1 00:17:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
187slovakia MC3402  
Simona
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel1 12:17:14,85 1 00:17:15 Slovakia Club
188bulgaria MC3954  
Gladys
Team Vicont & Vicontesa1 12:17:15,00 1 00:17:15 Bulgaria Club
189slovakia MC2521  
Black Delight
Team Kusnirak2 12:17:15,20 1 00:17:15 Slovakia Club
190eeuu MC5107  
Quino
Team APC Loft2 12:17:15,25 1 00:17:15 USA
191slovakia MC2908  
Radovan
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel2 12:17:15,35 1 00:17:15 Slovakia Club
192netherlands MC8907  
Canary 10
Team Klein Falckenborg1 12:17:15,80 1 00:17:16 Holland Pigeons Club
193slovakia MC1201  
Adam
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna1 12:17:16,05 1 00:17:16 Slovakia Club
194eeuu MC6455  
Wise Wish
Frank McLaughlin1 12:17:16,15 1 00:17:16 USA
195belgium MC0526  
Jorke
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra2 12:17:16,25 1 00:17:16 Belgium Club
196slovakia MC2241  
Tzik Tzak
Team Vidhold Pigeons1 12:17:16,40 1 00:17:16 Slovakia Club
197slovakia MC0615  
Zazriva
Team Viglas JJM1 12:17:16,65 1 00:17:17 Slovakia Club
198belgium MC2983  
Hylke
Team Nicole & Hugo2 12:17:16,90 1 00:17:17 Belgium Club
199belgium MC9493  
White Tom
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 12:17:17,00 1 00:17:17 Belgium Club
200germany MC3405  
Napoleon V
Daniel Weichtmann1 12:17:17,05 1 00:17:17 Germany Club
201denmark MC1566  
Silver Bullet 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 12:17:17,90 1 00:17:18 Denmark Club
202bulgaria MC8546  
Icaro
Team Vicont & Vicontesa2 12:17:18,00 1 00:17:18 Bulgaria Club
203eeuu MC3589  
Walking On Sunset
Robert Leon1 12:17:18,10 1 00:17:18 USA
204eeuu MC9245  
Firulais
Team Flying Pilgrims1 12:17:18,50 1 00:17:18 USA
205hungary MC5066  
Onyx
Jozsef Kovacs2 12:17:19,55 1 00:17:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
206hungary MC3438  
Witbuik
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 12:17:19,75 1 00:17:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
207netherlands MC6399  
Aspid
Team G.M.B.2 12:17:20,10 1 00:17:20 Holland Pigeons Club
208slovakia MC3271  
Black
Team Wiedermann-Otvos2 12:17:20,20 1 00:17:20 Slovakia Club
209netherlands MC2577  
Dark Barcelona
Team Hageman & van Acker6 12:17:20,30 1 00:17:20 Holland Pigeons Club
210switzerland MC3968  
Erwin
Team Alpen Jager3 12:17:20,35 1 00:17:20 Switzerland
211norway MC7278  
Miracle 56
Team V & V Haugesund1 12:17:20,40 1 00:17:20 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
212eeuu MC0929  
Twin Sisters 3
Team USA 12 12:17:20,60 1 00:17:21 USA
213italia MC3843  
Jimmy
Team D & D Loft Como2 12:17:20,95 1 00:17:21 Italia Club
214polska MC2534  
Melera
Ryszard Sas1 12:17:21,50 1 00:17:22 Polonia
215austria MC4873  
Walking In The Wind
Benjamin Neag3 12:17:21,50 1 00:17:22 Austria Club
216switzerland MC7725  
Lally
Team Kewo Race1 12:17:21,55 1 00:17:22 Switzerland
217polska MC1401  
Bashka
Grzegorz Szymanski2 12:17:21,85 1 00:17:22 Polonia
218england MC5663  
European Treasure
Team Fev Flyers2 12:17:22,45 1 00:17:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
219italia MC2430  
DELFINO 3
Team TNSA1 12:17:22,55 1 00:17:23 Italia Club
220netherlands MC1858  
Kenner
Lorenzo Van Russel1 12:17:22,85 1 00:17:23 Holland Pigeons Club
221belgium MC5311  
Stampertje
Roger Mertens1 12:17:23,00 1 00:17:23 Fond Wallonie
222polska MC7746  
Mazany
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 12:17:23,15 1 00:17:23 Polonia
223germany MC7973  
Maexchen
Team Albatal2 12:17:23,20 1 00:17:23 Germany Club
224germany MC5887  
Carolyn
Team Bernhard Kluber1 12:17:23,45 1 00:17:23 Germany Club
225netherlands MC9160  
Julieta
Team Doldersum1 12:17:23,55 1 00:17:24 Holland Pigeons Club
226gran canaria MC6037  
Yanira
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel2 12:17:23,56 1 00:17:24 Club Los Socios
227slovakia MC0157  
Dano
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel3 12:17:23,70 1 00:17:24 Slovakia Club
228netherlands MC5971  
A Pillow Of Winds
Team Roy Abels1 12:17:24,10 1 00:17:24 Holland Pigeons Club
229colombia MC8758  
Isabella
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez1 12:17:24,25 1 00:17:24 Colombia Club
230bosnia herzegovina MC9224  
Derby Bila
Team Fam. Peric1 12:17:24,95 1 00:17:25 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
231sweden MC7824  
Hope
Team Adde & Ravi1 12:17:25,10 1 00:17:25 Sweden Club
232austria MC1739  
Sandra
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana1 12:17:25,25 1 00:17:25 Austria Club
233hungary MC7918  
Ronaldo
Ervin Szirácsik1 12:17:25,40 1 00:17:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
234hungary MC8778  
Lidus
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 12:17:25,45 1 00:17:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
235hungary MC8994  
Szimludol
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös6 12:17:25,65 1 00:17:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
236netherlands MC7594  
Vici
Team The Oener Butchers1 12:17:25,85 1 00:17:26 Holland Pigeons Club
237germany MC1670  
Freky
Team German Storm1 12:17:26,00 1 00:17:26 Germany Club
238polska MC3346  
Jody
Tomasz Wiczling2 12:17:26,15 1 00:17:26 Polonia
239austria MC5194  
B & L - 3
Benjamin Neag4 12:17:26,20 1 00:17:26 Austria Club
240slovakia MC8491  
Hangzhou
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 12:17:26,40 1 00:17:26 Slovakia Club
241netherlands MC7945  
Frysian Blazer
Sjaak Buwalda1 12:17:26,65 1 00:17:27 Holland Pigeons Club
242germany MC8306  
Skate
Mario Filaus1 12:17:27,30 1 00:17:27 Germany Club
243netherlands MC8138  
Encinitas
Team Mountain California Friends1 12:17:27,65 1 00:17:28 Holland Pigeons Club
244belgium MC7642  
Helma
Team Petra & John Smits1 12:17:27,70 1 00:17:28 Belgium Club
245ireland MC2543  
Akane
Team Perry & Plumber2 12:17:27,71 1 00:17:28 Irish Homing Union
246wales MC1147  
Degar
Team Rudderfett1 12:17:28,15 1 00:17:28 Welsh Flag
247wales MC1519  
Dougie
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 12:17:28,65 1 00:17:29 Wales Club
248austria MC6696  
Blue Chrisi
Team Garcia & Rotzer1 12:17:28,85 1 00:17:29 VRV - Oberoesterreich
249belgium MC6159  
Sproet
Team Sin Miedo1 12:17:28,95 1 00:17:29 Belgium Club
250germany MC1142  
Ambara
Georg Oswald1 12:17:29,25 1 00:17:29 Bavaria Club
251belgium MC6360  
Toetieke
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra3 12:17:29,40 1 00:17:29 Belgium Club
252hungary MC1639  
Remény
Team Horvath & Varga1 12:17:29,90 1 00:17:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
253denmark MC4343  
Jos 086
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 12:17:29,95 1 00:17:30 Denmark Club
254england MC4881  
Julies Chance
Team Top Wing2 12:17:30,10 1 00:17:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
255netherlands MC7199  
Talinus
Caspar Lurvink2 12:17:30,20 1 00:17:30 Holland Pigeons Club
256belgium MC2164  
Lucky 660
Team Buyl & Howells1 12:17:30,25 1 00:17:30 Denderbond Ninove
257netherlands MC2617  
Ipi Tombe
Team Poelman & Kap1 12:17:30,50 1 00:17:30 Holland Pigeons Club
258rumania MC9889  
Ion
Team Antofie1 12:17:30,85 1 00:17:31 Romania
259belgium MC8059  
Speed Master
Roland Raskin1 12:17:31,05 1 00:17:31 Belgium Club
260polska MC5630  
Mabopane
Tomasz Wiczling3 12:17:31,25 1 00:17:31 Polonia
261slovakia MC1601  
Cheese
Team Kusnirak3 12:17:31,50 1 00:17:32 Slovakia Club
262slovakia MC9263  
Vasicek
Pavel Vasicek1 12:17:31,85 1 00:17:32 Slovakia Club
263italia MC4421  
Anna C
Team Italy1 12:17:32,15 1 00:17:32 Italia Club
264tenerife MC7404  
Alison
Team CD Inspiradoras de Baute1 12:17:32,65 1 00:17:33 Abona Sur
265belgium MC9975  
Linda
Team Devos E.2 12:17:32,75 1 00:17:33 Belgium Club
266belgium MC0493  
Jan
Team Red Devils Racing1 12:17:33,00 1 00:17:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
267eeuu MC9886  
Thunder Rose
Team Ze Zhang & Kenny Chen1 12:17:33,25 1 00:17:33 USA
268netherlands MC1026  
Loefe
Team Soepboer2 12:17:33,85 1 00:17:34 Holland Pigeons Club
269rumania MC9731  
Molly
Hanus Vasile1 12:17:34,30 1 00:17:34 Romania
270slovakia MC0310  
Tiumen
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub1 12:17:34,55 1 00:17:35 Slovakia Club
271tenerife MC3025  
Sokar
Team CD Inspiradoras de Baute2 12:17:34,85 1 00:17:35 Abona Sur
272polska MC2722  
Neishy
Ryszard Sas2 12:17:34,90 1 00:17:35 Polonia
273england MC2954  
Harry Kane
Team Hope and Glory1 12:17:37,05 1 00:17:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
274belgium MC7561  
Mally
Team Hok L & N1 12:17:37,25 1 00:17:37 Belgium Club
275rumania MC9798  
Anty
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.1 12:17:37,80 1 00:17:38 Romania
276austria MC8281  
Better Than Nothing
Kurt Nöres1 12:17:38,55 1 00:17:39 Pigeon Club Austria South
277eeuu MC7700  
The ROBY
Team Roby Family Loft1 12:17:39,45 1 00:17:39 USA
278netherlands MC6926  
Luchtfietser Ping
Team Baarda Pingjum1 12:17:39,50 1 00:17:40 Holland Pigeons Club
279belgium MC0727  
Adelssohn
Team Christel & Patrick1 12:17:40,00 1 00:17:40 Belgium Club
280netherlands MC3021  
Alexander
Team Potijk W.N.1 12:17:40,30 1 00:17:40 Holland Pigeons Club
281slovakia MC5968  
Iese
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 12:17:40,90 1 00:17:41 Slovakia Club
282england MC3991  
Bluethunder Vidar
Team Coleman & Lawson1 12:17:41,00 1 00:17:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
283eeuu MC5633  
Miss Piggy
Team Ganus Family Loft5 12:17:41,05 1 00:17:41 USA
284netherlands MC3469  
Skellupje
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk1 12:17:41,45 1 00:17:41 Holland Pigeons Club
285fuerteventura MC8431  
jengibre
Félix Camacho Hernández1 12:17:42,35 1 00:17:42 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
286slovakia MC1759  
Puchov
Bartosek Ladislav2 12:17:42,35 1 00:17:42 Slovakia Club
287netherlands MC4743  
Zeeheld
Caspar Lurvink3 12:17:42,75 1 00:17:43 Holland Pigeons Club
288slovakia MC6929  
Noemi 909
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 12:17:43,05 1 00:17:43 Slovakia Club
289eeuu MC7552  
Golden choco
Team Roby Family Loft2 12:17:43,45 1 00:17:43 USA
290belgium MC9909  
Louise
Team Geusens2 12:17:43,50 1 00:17:44 Belgium Club
291belgium MC9173  
R 946
A. en C. Roels1 12:17:43,95 1 00:17:44 Belgium Club
292slovakia MC5339  
Jakub
Team Hosa1 12:17:44,00 1 00:17:44 Slovakia Club
293austria MC8571  
La Joconde
Benjamin Neag5 12:17:44,45 1 00:17:44 Austria Club
294germany MC6888  
Time Bandit 7
Team Jörg Unglaube1 12:17:45,10 1 00:17:45 Germany Club
295slovakia MC9784  
Timea
Team Vidhold Pigeons2 12:17:45,60 1 00:17:46 Slovakia Club
296germany MC6424  
Silver Satin
Alexander Dietzel1 12:17:45,75 1 00:17:46 Germany Club
297belgium MC0781  
Michy
Team Creemers & Zoon2 12:17:47,20 1 00:17:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
298germany MC1081  
Swift Pace
Team Bernhard Kluber2 12:17:47,20 1 00:17:47 Germany Club
299germany MC9194  
South Dakota
Johannes Rimmele1 12:17:47,50 1 00:17:48 Germany Club
300scotland MC2972  
Mamma Mia
William Donachie1 12:17:47,55 1 00:17:48 Scottish Homing Union
301belgium MC7502  
Jaak
Team Kempische duif Bree1 12:17:48,10 1 00:17:48 Belgium Club
302wales MC4922  
Fearless Spirit
Team PK Lofts3 12:17:48,25 1 00:17:48 Wales Club
303england MC5660  
Zeena
Team Amigos in Paradise1 12:17:49,45 1 00:17:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
304belgium MC3590  
ketwiezel
Team Red Devils Racing2 12:17:49,55 1 00:17:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
305belgium MC1554  
Speedy
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra4 12:17:49,80 1 00:17:50 Belgium Club
306tenerife MC3206  
Tinkerbell
Team Demmis2 12:17:50,65 1 00:17:51 Nuevos HORIZONTES
307england MC1691  
Sanzo Inbred
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst2 12:17:50,85 1 00:17:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
308belgium MC4586  
Sally
Team Creemers & Zoon3 12:17:51,85 1 00:17:52 Olijftak Maaseik Club
309netherlands MC7772  
Boris 1
Hein van Dam1 12:17:52,05 1 00:17:52 Holland Pigeons Club
310slovakia MC2871  
Insead
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 12:17:52,65 1 00:17:53 Slovakia Club
311wales MC0284  
Diamond Blue
Team Regs Misfits1 12:17:53,00 1 00:17:53 Wales Club
312eeuu MC6891  
jumbo
Team YMTN Loft1 12:17:53,01 1 00:17:53 USA
313eeuu MC1130  
Johns Pride
Team Cemfly Loft1 12:17:54,35 1 00:17:54 USA
314turkey MC4910  
Blauwe As
Figo Mehmet1 12:17:58,30 1 00:17:58 Turkey Flying Club
315eeuu MC4534  
Cubanito
Team USA 13 12:17:58,45 1 00:17:58 USA
316eeuu MC1064  
TuttiFrutti
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 12:17:59,40 1 00:17:59 USA
317italia MC3854  
Charlotte
Renato Cantu2 12:17:59,70 1 00:18:00 Italia Club
318germany MC6252  
Kirby
Team Klaas & Sohn1 12:18:01,50 1 00:18:02 Rietberg Club
319germany MC1121  
Time Bandit 15
Team Jörg Unglaube2 12:18:01,60 1 00:18:02 Germany Club
320rumania MC8756  
Ufa 3
Alin Ungureanu1 12:18:01,85 1 00:18:02 Romania
321england MC1997  
Caviar
Team Common View Lofts1 12:18:02,05 1 00:18:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
322germany MC5018  
Salina
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard2 12:18:02,45 1 00:18:02 Lahntal Club
323england MC3126  
Warrior
Team Murray & Mills1 12:18:03,40 1 00:18:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
324slovakia MC7258  
Max
Team Kujanik1 12:18:03,65 1 00:18:04 Slovakia Club
325belgium MC0512  
Lexa
Team Hok L & N2 12:18:04,40 1 00:18:04 Belgium Club
326switzerland MC1618  
Roco
Team Alpen Jager4 12:18:05,70 1 00:18:06 Switzerland
327england MC2284  
Addo
Team Casey & Rainbow2 12:18:06,70 1 00:18:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
328gran canaria MC3518  
CARLAS
Francisco Montes Santos1 12:18:06,71 1 00:18:07 Ciudad Alta
329norway MC4568  
Bury 1
Krystof Bury1 12:18:06,85 1 00:18:07 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
330polska MC3570  
Im Not Joking
Andrzej Jankowski2 12:18:08,85 1 00:18:09 Polonia
331rumania MC8103  
Elena
Team Agro1 12:18:09,35 1 00:18:09 Romania
332belgium MC0165  
Lilly
Team Lucky 51 12:18:10,60 1 00:18:11 Belgium Club
333france MC6651  
Nicolas
Team Carrefour du Pigeon1 12:18:12,20 1 00:18:12 France Club
334slovakia MC1369  
Kittel
Team Hrozen P & P1 12:18:12,25 1 00:18:12 Slovakia Club
335eeuu MC9247  
Daddys Pick
Team Cemfly Loft2 12:18:12,40 1 00:18:12 USA
336belgium MC4397  
Suze
Team Petra & John Smits2 12:18:12,60 1 00:18:13 Belgium Club
337belgium MC3355  
Noa
Team Hok L & N3 12:18:13,70 1 00:18:14 Belgium Club
338england MC5313  
Harry
Team As Above1 12:18:16,50 1 00:18:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
339netherlands MC3549  
Astoran
Team Soepboer3 12:18:17,85 1 00:18:18 Holland Pigeons Club
340germany MC5163  
Manchas
Hendrik Wilpers5 12:18:20,25 1 00:18:20 Ahaus-Alsstätten
341germany MC3006  
Basti
Walter Agler2 12:18:20,45 1 00:18:20 Oberbayern Club
342slovakia MC4445  
Mago
Team Migo1 12:18:20,80 1 00:18:21 Slovakia Club
343sweden MC8064  
Bengt
Team Top 51 12:18:20,85 1 00:18:21 Sweden Club
344austria MC7650  
Helgy
Benjamin Neag6 12:18:21,20 1 00:18:21 Austria Club
345germany MC6236  
Marcus
Team Schnellin2 12:18:21,40 1 00:18:21 Sachsen Club
346denmark MC1459  
Silver Doughther 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 12:18:21,75 1 00:18:22 Denmark Club
347netherlands MC5169  
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg2 12:18:22,10 1 00:18:22 Holland Pigeons Club
348tenerife MC3062  
Duke
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera1 12:18:22,10 1 00:18:22 CANARAGÜI
349netherlands MC8620  
Dog Max
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland1 12:18:22,15 1 00:18:22 Holland Pigeons Club
350netherlands MC0150  
Canary White
Team Klein Falckenborg3 12:18:22,60 1 00:18:23 Holland Pigeons Club
351sweden MC0536  
Pupin M
Goran Trailovic2 12:18:23,20 1 00:18:23 Sweden Club
352netherlands MC8100  
Chart The Stars
Vincent Van Staveren1 12:18:25,45 1 00:18:25 Holland Pigeons Club
353polska MC0419  
Next In Line
Aleksander Golofit1 12:18:25,45 1 00:18:25 Polonia
354netherlands MC1751  
Clever Trick
Lorenzo Van Russel2 12:18:26,20 1 00:18:26 Holland Pigeons Club
355netherlands MC5625  
Welkom Uden 8
Welkom Uden1 12:18:28,95 1 00:18:29 Holland Pigeons Club
356austria MC9043  
Anna
Emil Damian1 12:18:29,30 1 00:18:29 Austria Club
357belgium MC9804  
Tokyo
Team Hok L & N4 12:18:32,75 1 00:18:33 Belgium Club
358polska MC6144  
Fiona
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 12:18:33,15 1 00:18:33 Polonia
359germany MC7016  
Alanna
Georg Oswald2 12:18:34,05 1 00:18:34 Bavaria Club
360belgium MC9336  
Mandy
Team Hok L & N5 12:18:35,15 1 00:18:35 Belgium Club
361england MC3797  
Twitter
Team West Cumbria Warriors1 12:18:35,60 1 00:18:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
362gran canaria MC5330  
Carmen Cristina
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel3 12:18:36,55 1 00:18:37 Club Los Socios
363polska MC6192  
Brisa
Grzegorz Szymanski3 12:18:36,60 1 00:18:37 Polonia
364belgium MC3380  
R 192
A. en C. Roels2 12:18:36,60 1 00:18:37 Belgium Club
365belgium MC1139  
Sisters II
Team Neirynck & Cekovic1 12:18:37,75 1 00:18:38 Fond Wallonie
366italia MC0533  
Verdi
Team D & D Loft Como3 12:18:38,80 1 00:18:39 Italia Club
367germany MC1096  
Swift Six
Team SG Bauer2 12:18:38,85 1 00:18:39 Germany Club
368rumania MC6893  
Malayuga
Cristi Stan Pigeons2 12:18:40,15 1 00:18:40 Romania
369slovakia MC4937  
Zuzana
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel4 12:18:41,05 1 00:18:41 Slovakia Club
370germany MC7492  
Leusel
Team Borkenkafer1 12:18:43,30 1 00:18:43 Germany Club
371england MC6558  
plátano
Team Fev Flyers3 12:18:44,60 1 00:18:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
372tenerife MC9837  
Arruga
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo1 12:18:44,65 1 00:18:45 GRAN FONDO
373belgium MC2967  
Tiger
Team Moors & Dochters1 12:18:44,90 1 00:18:45 Fondclub Lanaken
374germany MC6583  
Laura
Ralf Romer1 12:18:44,95 1 00:18:45 Germany Club
375austria MC5367  
B & L - 1
Benjamin Neag7 12:18:46,05 1 00:18:46 Austria Club
376polska MC5932  
Peja
Team Morel1 12:18:48,10 1 00:18:48 Polonia
377sweden MC4219  
Bolja
Team Top 52 12:18:49,60 1 00:18:50 Sweden Club
378norway MC2325  
Tweeky
Team Spirit of Norway1 12:18:51,00 1 00:18:51 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
379eeuu MC0891  
Frank
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 12:18:51,10 1 00:18:51 USA
380tenerife MC7701  
Jean Mylle
Team Columbacanaria2 12:18:51,70 1 00:18:52 Adexe
381belgium MC5679  
Abats
Team Lucky 52 12:18:53,15 1 00:18:53 Belgium Club
382belgium MC4412  
Xtreme
Team Pierre Roger et David1 12:18:53,35 1 00:18:53 Belgium Club
383austria MC3172  
Red Arrow Lili
Team Garcia & Rotzer2 12:18:53,50 1 00:18:54 VRV - Oberoesterreich
384slovakia MC0686  
Vercammen Lady
Team Gornal Family1 12:18:54,00 1 00:18:54 Slovakia Club
385polska MC6107  
Handsome
Marek Woloszyn2 12:18:54,25 1 00:18:54 Polonia
386germany MC4280  
Ilona
Team Taubenfreunde1 12:18:55,70 1 00:18:56 Germany Club
387italia MC0334  
PRINCESS
Team TNSA2 12:18:57,35 1 00:18:57 Italia Club
388denmark MC9149  
Moon Star
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen1 12:18:58,15 1 00:18:58 Denmark Club
389gran canaria MC6938  
Chip
Leonardo Santana Vera2 12:18:59,15 1 00:18:59 C.C. Las Palmas
390belgium MC2502  
Esmeralda
Jose Hoes2 12:19:00,15 1 00:19:00 Fondclub Loft 24
391england MC1097  
Clone Lass
A. Harker1 12:19:01,20 1 00:19:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
392netherlands MC8921  
Fronty
Team Post - Fidder - Vis1 12:19:01,40 1 00:19:01 Holland Pigeons Club
393austria MC0706  
Jeni
Damian Emil1 12:19:02,35 1 00:19:02 Austria Club
394eeuu MC2669  
Pride
Team Blue Thistle Ranch1 12:19:02,85 1 00:19:03 USA
395austria MC6623  
Anny
Benjamin Neag8 12:19:04,90 1 00:19:05 Austria Club
396slovakia MC5284  
Romario
Team Brezovica - Texas1 12:19:05,00 1 00:19:05 Slovakia Club
397bulgaria MC8373  
Thuderstorm
Team Vicont & Vicontesa3 12:19:05,20 1 00:19:05 Bulgaria Club
398hungary MC2471  
Tamara
Team Brigetio3 12:19:07,40 1 00:19:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
399slovakia MC1546  
Mirka
Team Mosko M & M1 12:19:07,70 1 00:19:08 Slovakia Club
400hungary MC4968  
David
Ferenc Csorna1 12:19:08,00 1 00:19:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
401netherlands MC9868  
Road Runner Jr W
Lorenzo Van Russel3 12:19:08,65 1 00:19:09 Holland Pigeons Club
402rumania MC5766  
Ufa 4
Alin Ungureanu2 12:19:09,80 1 00:19:10 Romania
403belgium MC8643  
Tess
Team Nicole & Hugo3 12:19:10,30 1 00:19:10 Belgium Club
404slovakia MC8528  
Michaelko
Team Mosko M & M2 12:19:10,45 1 00:19:10 Slovakia Club
405belgium MC7423  
Lucky 681
Team Buyl & Howells2 12:19:11,00 1 00:19:11 Denderbond Ninove
406netherlands MC3596  
Sent From Heaven
Team Pouw & Willems2 12:19:11,20 1 00:19:11 Holland Pigeons Club
407switzerland MC1659  
Mudge
Jean-Andre Jourdain1 12:19:12,65 1 00:19:13 Switzerland
408ireland MC2507  
Ballyellis
Team Owen Dunbar1 12:19:13,40 1 00:19:13 Irish Homing Union
409hungary MC5569  
Erik
Team Kovács Mihály & András1 12:19:14,35 1 00:19:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
410czech republic MC7329  
Ema
Team Rehak1 12:19:15,00 1 00:19:15 Czech Republic Club
411germany MC5780  
Minnas Girl
Team Bernhard Kluber3 12:19:17,50 1 00:19:18 Germany Club
412belgium MC6736  
Alejandro
Team Creemers & Zoon4 12:19:18,30 1 00:19:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
413polska MC1328  
Gametime
Andrzej Jankowski3 12:19:18,60 1 00:19:19 Polonia
414belgium MC0286  
Maximus
Team Segers & Coppens1 12:19:18,61 1 00:19:19 Denderbond Ninove
415germany MC9787  
Ronalda
Daniel Wiegand1 12:19:19,45 1 00:19:19 Germany Club
416germany MC6620  
416
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard3 12:19:20,45 1 00:19:20 Lahntal Club
417eeuu MC7634  
Agnes
Team Lucky 171 12:19:20,60 1 00:19:21 USA
418wales MC4708  
Calypso
Team PK Lofts4 12:19:23,55 1 00:19:24 Wales Club
419polska MC0351  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 12:19:27,10 1 00:19:27 Polonia
420slovakia MC8476  
Vinco
Team Marton J + I1 12:19:27,15 1 00:19:27 Slovakia Club
421sweden MC7224  
Stefan T
Goran Trailovic3 12:19:27,45 1 00:19:27 Sweden Club
422slovakia MC0012  
Vasek
Pavel Vasicek2 12:19:27,50 1 00:19:28 Slovakia Club
423slovakia MC4510  
Muro
Bartosek Ladislav3 12:19:27,50 1 00:19:28 Slovakia Club
424polska MC8321  
Aga
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 12:19:28,00 1 00:19:28 Polonia
425slovakia MC1586  
Mailo
Milan Husár1 12:19:28,01 1 00:19:28 Slovakia Club
426slovakia MC0235  
Rogue
Milan Valachovic1 12:19:29,00 1 00:19:29 Slovakia Club
427eeuu MC0528  
Dona
Team BBL Lofts2 12:19:30,25 1 00:19:30 USA
428germany MC6104  
Roan
Dorf Team Enges1 12:19:30,26 1 00:19:30 Germany Club
429croatia MC5177  
Dubrovnik Best
Denis Culic1 12:19:30,35 1 00:19:30 Croatia Pigeon Club
430scotland MC3569  
JS1 Barra
Team JS1 Lofts1 12:19:31,85 1 00:19:32 Scottish Homing Union
431polska MC7704  
Sassy
Piotr Pepel1 12:19:32,15 1 00:19:32 Polonia
432hungary MC2092  
Lady Madonna
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.2 12:19:32,85 1 00:19:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
433germany MC5607  
Steel City Hope
Team SG Bauer3 12:19:32,95 1 00:19:33 Germany Club
434germany MC7834  
Jerico
Hendrik Wilpers6 12:19:33,00 1 00:19:33 Ahaus-Alsstätten
435sweden MC3725  
Anita
Team Top 53 12:19:33,15 1 00:19:33 Sweden Club
436eeuu MC4262  
Greystoke Jenny
Team Nesneb Racing Loft1 12:19:33,30 1 00:19:33 USA
437netherlands MC8479  
Mean Maurine
Lorenzo Van Russel4 12:19:33,60 1 00:19:34 Holland Pigeons Club
438netherlands MC3700  
Canary 7
Team Klein Falckenborg4 12:19:33,85 1 00:19:34 Holland Pigeons Club
439slovakia MC5772  
Ala
Team Velebny & Haviar2 12:19:34,15 1 00:19:34 Slovakia Club
440eeuu MC8258  
Line
Team Flying Pilgrims2 12:19:34,30 1 00:19:34 USA
441belgium MC6280  
Jaro
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther2 12:19:34,50 1 00:19:34 Belgium Club
442belgium MC3726  
Lucky 664
Team Buyl & Howells3 12:19:34,85 1 00:19:35 Denderbond Ninove
443netherlands MC8255  
Dollys Boy
Team Roy Abels2 12:19:35,05 1 00:19:35 Holland Pigeons Club
444belgium MC0366  
Marvina
Team Neirynck & Cekovic2 12:19:35,15 1 00:19:35 Fond Wallonie
445hungary MC1157  
Piroska
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons2 12:19:35,50 1 00:19:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
446rumania MC8435  
Bak 431
Marius Iulian Sepciuc1 12:19:35,55 1 00:19:36 Romania
447netherlands MC0335  
Bommel
Team Hageman & van Acker7 12:19:35,80 1 00:19:36 Holland Pigeons Club
448slovakia MC2060  
Pretty
Team Olsa1 12:19:36,65 1 00:19:37 Slovakia Club
449belgium MC6879  
Britt
Team Hok L & N6 12:19:36,90 1 00:19:37 Belgium Club
450belgium MC7736  
cańa
Team Schaekers Brouns1 12:19:37,00 1 00:19:37 Fondclub Loft 24
451gran canaria MC1504  
Venca
Germán Rojas Acosta1 12:19:37,10 1 00:19:37 Doramas
452switzerland MC2225  
Ainhoa
Team Bastos & Sousa1 12:19:38,65 1 00:19:39 Switzerland
453polska MC8922  
Raleigh Boy
Aleksander Golofit2 12:19:38,65 1 00:19:39 Polonia
454rumania MC8820  
Niece
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan3 12:19:38,90 1 00:19:39 Romania
455eeuu MC0467  
Spirit in Black
Carlos Abitia1 12:19:39,25 1 00:19:39 USA
456slovakia MC3551  
Noncsi
Team Wiedermann-Otvos3 12:19:39,60 1 00:19:40 Slovakia Club
457eeuu MC8346  
ZFL 878
Team Zheng Family Loft1 12:19:39,65 1 00:19:40 USA
458norway MC2793  
Chebere
Team Spirit of Norway2 12:19:40,00 1 00:19:40 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
459rumania MC6115  
Pheonix
Class 8882 12:19:40,20 1 00:19:40 Romania
460germany MC0613  
Edigbere
Team Bernhard Kluber4 12:19:40,60 1 00:19:41 Germany Club
461england MC7977  
Predator
Team Planet Brothers1 12:19:40,65 1 00:19:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
462rumania MC1822  
Nova Dirk
Gabriel Mihai1 12:19:40,70 1 00:19:41 Romania
463ireland MC4786  
Zeus
Team Perry & Plumber3 12:19:41,05 1 00:19:41 Irish Homing Union
464hungary MC1838  
Lili
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös7 12:19:41,35 1 00:19:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
465slovakia MC9723  
Akim
Team Cvasko2 12:19:41,80 1 00:19:42 Slovakia Club
466rumania MC9675  
Rebel Earl
Ion Ureche1 12:19:42,40 1 00:19:42 Romania
467netherlands MC3363  
Mojo
Team CDK Zeeland2 12:19:42,45 1 00:19:42 Holland Pigeons Club
468italia MC7459  
ANTEA
Giuseppe Patti1 12:19:42,95 1 00:19:43 Italia Club
469eeuu MC1896  
Septimo Sol
Carlos Abitia2 12:19:42,96 1 00:19:43 USA
470germany MC7839  
Keep Moving
Alexander Dietzel2 12:19:42,97 1 00:19:43 Germany Club
471slovakia MC6527  
Falco
Team R.CH1 12:19:43,30 1 00:19:43 Slovakia Club
472rumania MC9609  
Houben 715
Dan Nitoiu2 12:19:43,45 1 00:19:43 Romania
473slovakia MC9663  
Bufa
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel5 12:19:43,60 1 00:19:44 Slovakia Club
474hungary MC4453  
Allison
Team B.M.W.1 12:19:43,70 1 00:19:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
475belgium MC3576  
Goudzoeker
Roger Mertens2 12:19:43,75 1 00:19:44 Fond Wallonie
476hungary MC5667  
Pircsi
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 12:19:43,85 1 00:19:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
477belgium MC5210  
The Promise 5
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 12:19:44,70 1 00:19:45 Belgium Club
478hungary MC4261  
Katica
Team Brigetio4 12:19:44,75 1 00:19:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
479germany MC3339  
Manuel 307
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner2 12:19:44,80 1 00:19:45 Germany Club
480wales MC1487  
Rasbull 67
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 12:19:45,10 1 00:19:45 Wales Club
481rumania MC7371  
Winner Gold
Class 8883 12:19:45,15 1 00:19:45 Romania
482england MC1133  
Bluethunder Heimdall
Team Coleman & Lawson2 12:19:45,20 1 00:19:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
483wales MC2315  
Magavin
Team Rhondda Rockets1 12:19:45,30 1 00:19:45 Wales Club
484belgium MC2999  
Jan 41
Team P-S-S-S2 12:19:45,31 1 00:19:45 Belgium Club
485austria MC7893  
Thomas
Team Stockinger aus Wien2 12:19:45,75 1 00:19:46 Austria Club
486hungary MC1304  
Leslie
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi1 12:19:45,80 1 00:19:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
487germany MC4296  
Aristides
Franz Kleinhans3 12:19:46,05 1 00:19:46 Bayernmarathon Club
488hungary MC2479  
Power
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons1 12:19:46,15 1 00:19:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
489polska MC4503  
Shylee
Aleksander Golofit3 12:19:46,35 1 00:19:46 Polonia
490belgium MC9516  
Arona 956
Dirk Verstichelen1 12:19:46,45 1 00:19:46 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
491germany MC0134  
Netsrot 265
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner3 12:19:46,50 1 00:19:46 Germany Club
492belgium MC1167  
Layla
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra5 12:19:46,51 1 00:19:47 Belgium Club
493germany MC9232  
Marino
Keil Heinz2 12:19:46,60 1 00:19:47 Germany Club
494england MC2313  
Salah
Team Sock Robbers1 12:19:46,65 1 00:19:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
495hungary MC0858  
Natasha
Károly Haraszti1 12:19:46,66 1 00:19:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
496germany MC9305  
Ismari
Daniel Weichtmann2 12:19:46,67 1 00:19:47 Germany Club
497hungary MC8204  
Merci
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea3 12:19:46,70 1 00:19:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
498norway MC5356  
Bury 2
Krystof Bury2 12:19:47,20 1 00:19:47 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
499belgium MC6947  
Carmen Dark
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC2 12:19:47,30 1 00:19:47 Fondclub Herent
500belgium MC1662  
Koen
Team Creemers & Zoon5 12:19:47,40 1 00:19:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
501eeuu MC8286  
Big Chance Jr
Team Cemfly Loft3 12:19:47,70 1 00:19:48 USA
502rumania MC3547  
Sharpie
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR1 12:19:47,75 1 00:19:48 Romania
503denmark MC3798  
Vinni
Team Bent & Tage3 12:19:48,10 1 00:19:48 Denmark Club
504eeuu MC6315  
Red Sea - Mar Rojo
Carlos Abitia3 12:19:48,20 1 00:19:48 USA
505england MC8736  
Dundees Dassler
Team Milly's Loft2 12:19:48,60 1 00:19:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
506colombia MC7962  
Miss Cloudia
Team Otra Atenea1 12:19:49,00 1 00:19:49 Colombia Club
507slovakia MC9944  
Martina 38
Team Labon & Podolec1 12:19:49,05 1 00:19:49 Slovakia Club
508belgium MC8521  
Lynn
Team Moors & Dochters2 12:19:49,10 1 00:19:49 Fondclub Lanaken
509belgium MC0641  
Rosamunde
Team De Sprangerkes1 12:19:49,30 1 00:19:49 Belgium Club
510eeuu MC8592  
Patron
Team GT Family Loft1 12:19:49,45 1 00:19:49 USA
511slovakia MC1627  
Tenerife 12
Ján Potoma2 12:19:49,90 1 00:19:50 Slovakia Club
512slovakia MC6981  
Kamil
Team Marton J + I2 12:19:50,00 1 00:19:50 Slovakia Club
513slovakia MC0813  
Rhea B
Romulus Team Blahovsky1 12:19:50,05 1 00:19:50 Slovakia Club
514germany MC1371  
Demeter
Stefan Heibel1 12:19:50,30 1 00:19:50 Germany Club
515england MC9611  
King of Spain
Team Canaries UK1 12:19:50,40 1 00:19:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
516hungary MC4359  
Aramis
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 12:19:50,55 1 00:19:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
517germany MC2698  
Kofila
Oltjon Balaj1 12:19:50,90 1 00:19:51 Germany Club
518eeuu MC7235  
Valdemar
Team Ganus Family Loft6 12:19:51,10 1 00:19:51 USA
519sweden MC2403  
Gloria
Team Adde & Ravi2 12:19:51,10 1 00:19:51 Sweden Club
520polska MC5048  
Margriet
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 12:19:51,20 1 00:19:51 Polonia
521rumania MC8089  
Vio 4
Viorel Gah1 12:19:51,25 1 00:19:51 Romania
522slovakia MC5113  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik1 12:19:51,60 1 00:19:52 Slovakia Club
523slovakia MC1228  
Kellogg
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 12:19:51,65 1 00:19:52 Slovakia Club
524germany MC4848  
Manolo
Rolf Berger1 12:19:52,05 1 00:19:52 Germany Club
525germany MC0730  
Winning Blues
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 12:19:52,15 1 00:19:52 Kaltenengers Club
526hungary MC6324  
Mex
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi2 12:19:52,75 1 00:19:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
527gran canaria MC5201  
Frank 2
Team Carlos y Germán1 12:19:52,95 1 00:19:53 C.C. ANSITE
528italia MC2707  
Circle Of Steel
Team Italian Club1 12:19:53,20 1 00:19:53 Italia Club
529turkey MC7066  
Leo
Ihsan Sariyer1 12:19:53,55 1 00:19:54 Turkey Flying Club
530eeuu MC8448  
Dante
Team Lopez Loft1 12:19:53,65 1 00:19:54 USA
531hungary MC5936  
129986
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 12:19:53,80 1 00:19:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
532wales MC3208  
Hebe
Team Obryan & Jones1 12:19:54,35 1 00:19:54 Wales Club
533belgium MC7312  
Jan 50
Team P-S-S-S3 12:19:54,50 1 00:19:54 Belgium Club
534netherlands MC9372  
Mollie
Team Hageman & van Acker8 12:19:55,55 1 00:19:56 Holland Pigeons Club
535polska MC7022  
Cycle
Sylwester Ostapiuk2 12:19:55,70 1 00:19:56 Polonia
536hungary MC9099  
Istibe
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea4 12:19:56,10 1 00:19:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
537belgium MC6666  
Lolita
Team Hok L & N7 12:19:56,25 1 00:19:56 Belgium Club
538belgium MC6035  
Lucky 676
Team Buyl & Howells4 12:19:56,45 1 00:19:56 Denderbond Ninove
539england MC8660  
Dolly Mixture
Team Midlands Masters1 12:19:56,50 1 00:19:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
540eeuu MC4334  
Practicante
Team RMC Loft1 12:19:56,85 1 00:19:57 USA
541italia MC2119  
Eduardo
Renato Cantu3 12:19:57,05 1 00:19:57 Italia Club
542austria MC6842  
Ligia
Emil Damian2 12:19:57,25 1 00:19:57 Austria Club
543england MC9510  
Conztanza
Team Warren Foster & Snow1 12:19:57,45 1 00:19:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
544hungary MC2477  
Rebeka
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 12:19:57,60 1 00:19:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
545hungary MC4736  
Nacho
Team Horvath & Varga2 12:19:58,45 1 00:19:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
546germany MC1600  
233 Wonderfull
Team Startgel2 12:19:58,65 1 00:19:59 Oberfranken Club
547rumania MC2427  
Bluzer
Team Antofie2 12:19:58,80 1 00:19:59 Romania
548england MC8711  
Pauls Star
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 12:19:59,55 1 00:20:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
549netherlands MC4638  
Bolero
Team Pouw & Willems3 12:20:00,35 1 00:20:00 Holland Pigeons Club
550wales MC4169  
Timey
Roy Davis1 12:20:00,65 1 00:20:01 Wales Club
551slovakia MC1419  
Vim
Team Mák & Darabos1 12:20:01,10 1 00:20:01 Slovakia Club
552eeuu MC4106  
Den 196
Team GT Family Loft2 12:20:01,40 1 00:20:01 USA
553belgium MC1005  
Hinnie
Team Hok L & N8 12:20:01,90 1 00:20:02 Belgium Club
554germany MC5422  
Aní 481
Team Schnellin3 12:20:02,40 1 00:20:02 Sachsen Club
555wales MC1286  
Kafka
Roy Davis2 12:20:03,60 1 00:20:04 Wales Club
556belgium MC5969  
Boy D 018
Team Fam. Steyvers2 12:20:03,70 1 00:20:04 Belgium Club
557england MC9616  
Dundee Smiles
Team Milly's Loft3 12:20:03,90 1 00:20:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
558netherlands MC2525  
Wish You Were Here
B. Goedee1 12:20:04,00 1 00:20:04 Holland Pigeons Club
559eeuu MC0181  
Tri Bander
Team Stadie / Pancake1 12:20:04,20 1 00:20:04 USA
560polska MC3330  
Nice
Marek Woloszyn3 12:20:04,40 1 00:20:04 Polonia
561slovakia MC9632  
Lady Tenerife
Team STB Loft1 12:20:04,60 1 00:20:05 Slovakia Club
562england MC9712  
Pauls Superstar
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 12:20:05,00 1 00:20:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
563eeuu MC5521  
Miriam
Team Blessing Family Loft1 12:20:05,05 1 00:20:05 USA
564belgium MC0272  
Liebe
Team Lucky 53 12:20:05,90 1 00:20:06 Belgium Club
565norway MC8026  
Assail
Team Spirit of Norway3 12:20:06,05 1 00:20:06 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
566hungary MC5432  
Jron Junior
Mihaly Barsony1 12:20:06,70 1 00:20:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
567eeuu MC7752  
Dyanne Dromer
Team Eastern Pearl Loft1 12:20:06,71 1 00:20:07 USA
568slovakia MC0041  
Sanko
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas1 12:20:07,35 1 00:20:07 Slovakia Club
569hungary MC4760  
Istu
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea5 12:20:07,70 1 00:20:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
570eeuu MC6340  
BooBoo
Team Ganus Family Loft7 12:20:07,75 1 00:20:08 USA
571netherlands MC7179  
Good Luck
Vincent Van Staveren2 12:20:08,45 1 00:20:08 Holland Pigeons Club
572belgium MC9216  
Arena
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC3 12:20:08,60 1 00:20:09 Fondclub Herent
573eeuu MC8875  
Alan
Team Lopez Loft2 12:20:08,75 1 00:20:09 USA
574germany MC3070  
Zorro
Gabriel Valo1 12:20:08,95 1 00:20:09 Germany Club
575rumania MC9756  
Saly
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut3 12:20:09,45 1 00:20:09 Romania
576hungary MC1917  
Andini
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea6 12:20:09,55 1 00:20:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
577austria MC5234  
Anly
Benjamin Neag9 12:20:09,55 1 00:20:10 Austria Club
578belgium MC4479  
Youri
Team Creemers & Zoon6 12:20:09,60 1 00:20:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
579sevilla MC8443  
Pappy
Francisco Gutiérrez4 12:20:09,70 1 00:20:10 ITALICENSE
580hungary MC0875  
129906
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 12:20:09,71 1 00:20:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
581hungary MC1368  
Shadow
Jozsef Kovacs3 12:20:09,90 1 00:20:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
582asturias MC9631  
Ashley
Team Asturias2 12:20:10,70 1 00:20:11 R.C. Oviedo
583england MC3305  
Little 10
Team Deam Six2 12:20:11,15 1 00:20:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
584wales MC6548  
Skye
Team Merrystone2 12:20:11,45 1 00:20:11 Wales Club
585belgium MC8112  
Vincent
Jo Bauters1 12:20:11,46 1 00:20:11 Belgium Club
586belgium MC8980  
Fré
Team De Scheemaeker1 12:20:11,50 1 00:20:12 Belgium Club
587switzerland MC2385  
Pinky
Team Alp Race1 12:20:11,70 1 00:20:12 Switzerland
588germany MC2809  
Johann
Hans Esser1 12:20:12,25 1 00:20:12 Germany Club
589wales MC8749  
Arabela
Team Rhondda Rockets2 12:20:13,25 1 00:20:13 Wales Club
590eeuu MC2426  
Father And Son
Team Lopez Loft3 12:20:13,40 1 00:20:13 USA
591austria MC4341  
Noble
Team Fuchs1 12:20:13,45 1 00:20:13 VRV - Oberoesterreich
592netherlands MC0896  
Frysian Greyhound
Sjaak Buwalda2 12:20:13,75 1 00:20:14 Holland Pigeons Club
593germany MC4075  
Xylos
Mario Filaus2 12:20:13,85 1 00:20:14 Germany Club
594denmark MC9536  
Dark Silverboy
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 12:20:13,86 1 00:20:14 Denmark Club
595england MC0218  
Abacus
Team Warren Foster & Snow2 12:20:14,50 1 00:20:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
596indonesia MC1557  
Yves
Team Nusantara1 12:20:14,95 1 00:20:15 Indonesian Club
597fuerteventura MC0325  
Goku
Luis Fumero Arucas2 12:20:14,96 1 00:20:15 Gran Tarajal
598england MC0953  
Pied Piper
Team W and S Sweet1 12:20:15,10 1 00:20:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
599eeuu MC6402  
Bicho
Timothy Macken1 12:20:15,20 1 00:20:15 USA
600bosnia herzegovina MC3965  
Nova Bila
Team Fam. Peric2 12:20:15,35 1 00:20:15 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
601belgium MC9572  
Bolt 86
Team De Sprangerkes2 12:20:15,45 1 00:20:15 Belgium Club
602belgium MC4813  
Irritate Me
Team Annie Boys1 12:20:15,65 1 00:20:16 Belgium Club
603eeuu MC1814  
Gaensebluemchen
Team Ganus Family Loft8 12:20:15,75 1 00:20:16 USA
604belgium MC1882  
Dirk
Team Kempische duif Bree2 12:20:16,40 1 00:20:16 Belgium Club
605england MC8111  
Angus
Team Top Wing3 12:20:16,60 1 00:20:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
606polska MC8605  
Linda S
Stanislaw Para1 12:20:16,70 1 00:20:17 Polonia
607czech republic MC0601  
Klarka
Team Rehak2 12:20:16,75 1 00:20:17 Czech Republic Club
608germany MC6013  
Angelik
Hans Esser2 12:20:16,80 1 00:20:17 Germany Club
609eeuu MC0120  
Melani
Team Ganus Family Loft9 12:20:16,95 1 00:20:17 USA
610netherlands MC2735  
Sito
Team Mantel1 12:20:17,00 1 00:20:17 Holland Pigeons Club
611eeuu MC0795  
Rattle And Rock
Team Riverside Loft1 12:20:17,01 1 00:20:17 USA
612hungary MC3520  
129995
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 12:20:17,15 1 00:20:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
613england MC0609  
Affairs Of State
Team Common View Lofts2 12:20:17,65 1 00:20:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
614rumania MC8287  
Twinkie
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon2 12:20:17,80 1 00:20:18 Romania
615netherlands MC2468  
MV 0058
Team Mark van Olst1 12:20:18,10 1 00:20:18 Holland Pigeons Club
616bulgaria MC3740  
Becky
Team Vicont & Vicontesa4 12:20:18,35 1 00:20:18 Bulgaria Club
617turkey MC7941  
Salvador
Figo Mehmet2 12:20:18,70 1 00:20:19 Turkey Flying Club
618netherlands MC0356  
Ziva
Team H. V. Venrooij1 12:20:18,75 1 00:20:19 Holland Pigeons Club
619belgium MC4191  
Sammy
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo1 12:20:19,05 1 00:20:19 Belgium Club
620wales MC9489  
Enillydd 1
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 12:20:19,25 1 00:20:19 Wales Club
621germany MC2351  
Mausle
Rolf Berger2 12:20:19,70 1 00:20:20 Germany Club
622eeuu MC3665  
Dudo
Team BBL Lofts3 12:20:20,05 1 00:20:20 USA
623denmark MC5879  
Kegle
Team M & C Hansen2 12:20:20,05 1 00:20:20 Denmark Club
624croatia MC1314  
Last Chance
Team Blazevic1 12:20:20,06 1 00:20:20 Croatia Pigeon Club
625hungary MC7283  
Geri
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 12:20:20,07 1 00:20:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
626czech republic MC6902  
Maruska
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana1 12:20:20,45 1 00:20:20 Czech Republic Club
627belgium MC8308  
Wikke
Team Hok L & N9 12:20:20,65 1 00:20:21 Belgium Club
628controling MC4826  
Neytiri
Checking Checking1 12:20:20,75 1 00:20:21 Checking
629belgium MC4953  
Belgium Winner 88
Team Penne & Rodandt1 12:20:20,80 1 00:20:21 Denderbond Ninove
630eeuu MC2811  
Fleetw 85
Team Fleet Washington Loft2 12:20:21,05 1 00:20:21 USA
631denmark MC9132  
Trepa
Team H H Brobech1 12:20:21,45 1 00:20:21 Denmark Club
632colombia MC7428  
Marcianita
Team Otra Atenea2 12:20:21,60 1 00:20:22 Colombia Club
633germany MC0741  
King 408
Team Wittenberg1 12:20:21,61 1 00:20:22 Germany Club
634belgium MC4596  
Zaki
Team Hok L & N10 12:20:21,75 1 00:20:22 Belgium Club
635netherlands MC7853  
Careless
Team Roy Abels3 12:20:22,35 1 00:20:22 Holland Pigeons Club
636switzerland MC8579  
Ancient Orange
Team Kewo Race2 12:20:22,60 1 00:20:23 Switzerland
637belgium MC7098  
Jan 35
Team P-S-S-S4 12:20:22,95 1 00:20:23 Belgium Club
638slovakia MC1523  
Bojna
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 12:20:23,40 1 00:20:23 Slovakia Club
639eeuu MC2250  
Val
Julio Ojito1 12:20:23,50 1 00:20:24 USA
640slovakia MC5994  
Harvard
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 12:20:23,60 1 00:20:24 Slovakia Club
641netherlands MC4935  
vainilla
Bert Ploeg1 12:20:23,65 1 00:20:24 Holland Pigeons Club
642hungary MC2118  
Athila
Team Szarok Csaba1 12:20:23,80 1 00:20:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
643netherlands MC2248  
Richard
Richard H Van Zuijlen1 12:20:23,90 1 00:20:24 Holland Pigeons Club
644austria MC7942  
Super Yuen
Robert Marjanovic2 12:20:24,00 1 00:20:24 Austria Club
645hungary MC8386  
Anna
Attila Szalma1 12:20:24,45 1 00:20:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
646slovakia MC4125  
Toni
Team Wiedermann-Otvos4 12:20:25,50 1 00:20:26 Slovakia Club
647rumania MC1667  
Pitea 64A
Team Pitea Laurentiu1 12:20:25,95 1 00:20:26 Romania
648slovakia MC8556  
Super 07
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 12:20:26,15 1 00:20:26 Slovakia Club
649netherlands MC4175  
Little Blue
Team Van Gelder2 12:20:26,55 1 00:20:27 Holland Pigeons Club
650belgium MC5212  
White Martha
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing3 12:20:26,75 1 00:20:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
651turkey MC9949  
Bonzo
Ihsan Sariyer2 12:20:27,15 1 00:20:27 Turkey Flying Club
652belgium MC3289  
Grekke
Team Hok L & N11 12:20:27,35 1 00:20:27 Belgium Club
653germany MC2437  
Isabeau
Keil Heinz3 12:20:27,50 1 00:20:28 Germany Club
654switzerland MC4694  
Jamaica
Team Alp Race2 12:20:27,55 1 00:20:28 Switzerland
655rumania MC5678  
Muniain
Cristi Stan Pigeons3 12:20:28,00 1 00:20:28 Romania
656england MC0216  
Susi
Team Fev Flyers4 12:20:28,15 1 00:20:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
657belgium MC2549  
Chucky
Team Ludo, Petra & Freddy1 12:20:28,20 1 00:20:28 Denderbond Ninove
658italia MC3121  
ATI
Giuseppe Patti2 12:20:29,55 1 00:20:30 Italia Club
659switzerland MC9983  
Izo 16
Izet Licina2 12:20:29,55 1 00:20:30 Switzerland
660gran canaria MC9135  
Castro
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel4 12:20:30,25 1 00:20:30 Club Los Socios
661england MC1957  
Con Artist
Team Common View Lofts3 12:20:30,45 1 00:20:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
662england MC8487  
Waggys Harry
Team Trainspotters1 12:20:30,70 1 00:20:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
663hungary MC8356  
Cuban Express
Jozsef Kovacs4 12:20:31,05 1 00:20:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
664belgium MC1388  
Kleine Di Caprio
Team Bruninx Lehaerts Bambust2 12:20:31,10 1 00:20:31 Belgium Club
665germany MC8958  
Time Bandit 5
Team Jörg Unglaube3 12:20:31,25 1 00:20:31 Germany Club
666hungary MC6264  
Clay Dark
Károly Haraszti2 12:20:31,30 1 00:20:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
667eeuu MC1999  
NEW 84
Team Roby Family Loft3 12:20:31,55 1 00:20:32 USA
668eeuu MC0844  
Lexy
Team Li Qing Ni2 12:20:31,60 1 00:20:32 USA
669belgium MC6894  
Linske
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra6 12:20:32,00 1 00:20:32 Belgium Club
670eeuu MC6991  
Elizabeth
Team Blessing Family Loft2 12:20:32,05 1 00:20:32 USA
671italia MC8861  
Oker
Nikolin Hattillari1 12:20:32,20 1 00:20:32 Italia Club
672england MC9082  
Millys Hot English Baby
Team Milly's Loft4 12:20:33,30 1 00:20:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
673rumania MC4579  
Constantin
Team Agro2 12:20:33,45 1 00:20:33 Romania
674hungary MC0967  
Certify
Jozsef Kovacs5 12:20:33,46 1 00:20:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
675hungary MC9994  
129914
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert4 12:20:33,80 1 00:20:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
676eeuu MC4816  
Two Times
Team Lazy AC Loft1 12:20:34,15 1 00:20:34 USA
677slovakia MC0078  
Sebastian
Team Babis & Cvinger1 12:20:34,20 1 00:20:34 Slovakia Club
678norway MC7879  
Mission
Team Spirit of Norway4 12:20:34,50 1 00:20:34 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
679polska MC8005  
Little Sister Two
Bogdan Mlynarczyk1 12:20:34,60 1 00:20:35 Polonia
680austria MC5687  
Leony
Benjamin Neag10 12:20:34,65 1 00:20:35 Austria Club
681germany MC9053  
Conny
Team Schnellin4 12:20:34,66 1 00:20:35 Sachsen Club
682rumania MC4819  
Purdey
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.2 12:20:34,95 1 00:20:35 Romania
683switzerland MC1685  
Schnidel Wutz
Team Alpen Jager5 12:20:35,90 1 00:20:36 Switzerland
684slovakia MC0411  
PJ Henka
Team PJ Pigeons1 12:20:36,45 1 00:20:36 Slovakia Club
685belgium MC0913  
Sarah
Team Annie Boys2 12:20:36,55 1 00:20:37 Belgium Club
686hungary MC6561  
Horesz 28
Team Horvath2 12:20:37,75 1 00:20:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
687slovakia MC3886  
Sagan
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis2 12:20:38,50 1 00:20:38 Slovakia Club
688belgium MC0823  
Christa
Team Poppe Ingels1 12:20:38,90 1 00:20:39 Belgium Club
689belgium MC0814  
Marie-Julie
Team Kempische duif Bree3 12:20:40,50 1 00:20:40 Belgium Club
690hungary MC3212  
Katrina
Team B.M.W.2 12:20:41,05 1 00:20:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
691belgium MC4298  
Lake Hills Sophia
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.2 12:20:41,10 1 00:20:41 Belgium Club
692eeuu MC5443  
Perfect Copy
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft3 12:20:41,35 1 00:20:41 USA
693eeuu MC6869  
Killer
Team Flying Pilgrims3 12:20:41,65 1 00:20:42 USA
694mexico MC0588  
Maelstrom
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 12:20:42,15 1 00:20:42 Mexico
695polska MC6881  
Butch Choice
Andrzej Jankowski4 12:20:42,60 1 00:20:43 Polonia
696turkey MC0185  
First Trick
Hasan Altinbulak1 12:20:42,90 1 00:20:43 Turkey Flying Club
697netherlands MC5732  
Rakun II
Team Gebr. Vieberink1 12:20:43,05 1 00:20:43 Holland Pigeons Club
698england MC5079  
Thor 3
Team Five Star Lofts2 12:20:43,45 1 00:20:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
699slovakia MC5899  
PJ Pokle
Team PJ Pigeons2 12:20:43,50 1 00:20:44 Slovakia Club
700netherlands MC7253  
Rapido
Team Gebr. Vieberink2 12:20:43,70 1 00:20:44 Holland Pigeons Club
701belgium MC5227  
Fabio
Team Creemers & Zoon7 12:20:44,10 1 00:20:44 Olijftak Maaseik Club
702polska MC1302  
Relko
Stanislaw Para2 12:20:44,15 1 00:20:44 Polonia
703wales MC2668  
Tez 2
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 12:20:44,30 1 00:20:44 Wales Club
704turkey MC2087  
Azra
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo1 12:20:44,65 1 00:20:45 Turkey Flying Club
705eeuu MC8156  
Britt 2
Team Ganus Family Loft10 12:20:44,66 1 00:20:45 USA
706belgium MC3772  
Yannick
Team Creemers & Zoon8 12:20:44,80 1 00:20:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
707germany MC4111  
Time Bandit 12
Team Jörg Unglaube4 12:20:44,81 1 00:20:45 Germany Club
708belgium MC5519  
Tardy
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC4 12:20:44,90 1 00:20:45 Fondclub Herent
709belgium MC4798  
Twiggy 2
Team Segers & Coppens2 12:20:45,25 1 00:20:45 Denderbond Ninove
710wales MC3529  
Salma
Team Obryan & Jones2 12:20:45,55 1 00:20:46 Wales Club
711polska MC3364  
Corky
Arkadiusz Buttner1 12:20:45,60 1 00:20:46 Polonia
712rumania MC3028  
Vera
Team Antofie3 12:20:45,80 1 00:20:46 Romania
713fuerteventura MC5654  
Nicole C
Félix Camacho Hernández2 12:20:46,00 1 00:20:46 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
714belgium MC8264  
Last Resort
Team Ann2 12:20:46,35 1 00:20:46 Belgium Club
715belgium MC9778  
Suzanne
Team Annie Boys3 12:20:46,75 1 00:20:47 Belgium Club
716netherlands MC3386  
Special Rakun
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland2 12:20:47,05 1 00:20:47 Holland Pigeons Club
717turkey MC7880  
Istanbul
Ahmet Cavdar2 12:20:47,30 1 00:20:47 Turkey Flying Club
718slovakia MC4577  
Yvana
Milan Husár2 12:20:47,35 1 00:20:47 Slovakia Club
719turkey MC7773  
Bad Boy
Ihsan Sariyer3 12:20:47,35 1 00:20:47 Turkey Flying Club
720denmark MC6355  
Ali-Ehs
Team H H Brobech2 12:20:47,90 1 00:20:48 Denmark Club
721hungary MC7458  
Allen
Team B.M.W.3 12:20:48,00 1 00:20:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
722belgium MC2008  
Magestic
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing4 12:20:48,20 1 00:20:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
723england MC2399  
Four Nine Too
Team Midlands Masters2 12:20:48,45 1 00:20:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
724germany MC6608  
Time Bandit 3
Team Jörg Unglaube5 12:20:48,46 1 00:20:48 Germany Club
725england MC7779  
Dextrorpe
Team Lincs2 12:20:48,85 1 00:20:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
726polska MC3107  
Init To Winit
Bogdan Mlynarczyk2 12:20:49,00 1 00:20:49 Polonia
727netherlands MC7661  
Wally 5
Team Flipje1 12:20:49,35 1 00:20:49 Holland Pigeons Club
728netherlands MC5478  
Shoot The Rapids
Team Roy Abels4 12:20:49,36 1 00:20:49 Holland Pigeons Club
729hungary MC2066  
Jani
Team Molnos Janos1 12:20:49,70 1 00:20:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
730germany MC4263  
Memphis
Team Klaas & Sohn2 12:20:50,35 1 00:20:50 Rietberg Club
731eeuu MC7233  
Minga
Team Eastern Pearl Loft2 12:20:50,70 1 00:20:51 USA
732england MC1849  
Pauls Lass
Team Paul Smith Syndicate3 12:20:50,95 1 00:20:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
733polska MC8336  
Magic Blue
Team Master1 12:20:51,55 1 00:20:52 Polonia
734rumania MC9250  
Ufa 1
Alin Ungureanu3 12:20:51,60 1 00:20:52 Romania
735italia MC3068  
Lil Jimmy
Nikolin Hattillari2 12:20:51,80 1 00:20:52 Italia Club
736belgium MC6194  
Ishtar 69
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer1 12:20:51,90 1 00:20:52 Belgium Club
737england MC2622  
Thor 4
Team Five Star Lofts3 12:20:52,10 1 00:20:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
738belgium MC6401  
Dream Pigeon
Team Creemers & Zoon9 12:20:52,25 1 00:20:52 Olijftak Maaseik Club
739eeuu MC2678  
Dylan
Team Taranto & Torres2 12:20:52,45 1 00:20:52 USA
740eeuu MC4975  
Ely
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft4 12:20:52,46 1 00:20:52 USA
741germany MC6916  
Crafty
Team Aa. Perle1 12:20:52,50 1 00:20:52 Germany Club
742switzerland MC8243  
Miss Wonderduk
Team Jura Fighter2 12:20:52,80 1 00:20:53 Switzerland
743germany MC2696  
Jacob
Bernhard Bulten1 12:20:53,05 1 00:20:53 Germany Club
744rumania MC0903  
High Tech Friend
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR2 12:20:53,20 1 00:20:53 Romania
745eeuu MC7212  
Sister 47th SAMDPR
Team J-Ireneo Loft1 12:20:53,35 1 00:20:53 USA
746croatia MC8717  
Patricia
Miljenko Blazevic2 12:20:53,40 1 00:20:53 Croatia Pigeon Club
747belgium MC6747  
Gijs
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra7 12:20:54,15 1 00:20:54 Belgium Club
748germany MC4716  
Qui Danzig
Siebert Brieftaubensport2 12:20:54,35 1 00:20:54 Germany Club
749eeuu MC4707  
Wolverine/Mona
Daniel Hash1 12:20:54,50 1 00:20:54 USA
750england MC0491  
Hanby
Team Lincs3 12:20:54,51 1 00:20:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
751hungary MC0277  
Szello
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös8 12:20:54,85 1 00:20:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
752wales MC8888  
Roxy Return
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 12:20:54,95 1 00:20:55 Wales Club
753austria MC2179  
Irene
Team Fuchs2 12:20:55,15 1 00:20:55 VRV - Oberoesterreich
754slovakia MC4591  
Rainbow Star
Team Vidhold Pigeons3 12:20:55,20 1 00:20:55 Slovakia Club
755belgium MC0873  
Olar
Team Hok L & N12 12:20:55,21 1 00:20:55 Belgium Club
756polska MC2141  
Something Smart
Team Master2 12:20:55,45 1 00:20:55 Polonia
757controling MC5548  
The Mustang
Checking Checking2 12:20:55,55 1 00:20:56 Checking
758hungary MC7375  
Xenos
Jozsef Kovacs6 12:20:55,56 1 00:20:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
759eeuu MC0426  
Ayrton
Team Woodland Loft1 12:20:56,05 1 00:20:56 USA
760belgium MC8039  
R 195
A. en C. Roels3 12:20:56,10 1 00:20:56 Belgium Club
761tenerife MC0712  
Flintstone
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera2 12:20:56,55 1 00:20:57 CANARAGÜI
762eeuu MC9637  
Gotta-Go
Team Lu Loft1 12:20:56,56 1 00:20:57 USA
763hungary MC9231  
Willi
Jozsef Kovacs7 12:20:56,80 1 00:20:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
764belgium MC9551  
Mister David
Team Costa1 12:20:57,15 1 00:20:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
765bulgaria MC8478  
Gaby 1
Team Bolyari1 12:20:57,25 1 00:20:57 Bulgaria Club
766hungary MC3306  
129939
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert5 12:20:57,60 1 00:20:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
767netherlands MC9120  
Frysian Trailblazer
Sjaak Buwalda3 12:20:57,70 1 00:20:58 Holland Pigeons Club
768england MC9385  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow3 12:20:57,75 1 00:20:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
769eeuu MC5495  
Jedi
Team Callejas Loft1 12:20:57,76 1 00:20:58 USA
770netherlands MC2365  
Gary
Team Doldersum2 12:20:57,80 1 00:20:58 Holland Pigeons Club
771tenerife MC6910  
Robert
Team Achaman el Pincho1 12:20:58,00 1 00:20:58 Adexe
772germany MC9094  
Toni Turek
Mario Filaus3 12:20:58,30 1 00:20:58 Germany Club
773czech republic MC8718  
Anna
Team Rehak3 12:20:59,00 1 00:20:59 Czech Republic Club
774hungary MC2505  
Fredy
Team B.M.W.4 12:20:59,01 1 00:20:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
775belgium MC8442  
Guido
Team Neirynck & Cekovic3 12:20:59,02 1 00:20:59 Fond Wallonie
776netherlands MC1904  
Light My Fire
Bert Ploeg2 12:20:59,45 1 00:20:59 Holland Pigeons Club
777fuerteventura MC0111  
Morgenstrahl
Luis Fumero Arucas3 12:20:59,55 1 00:21:00 Gran Tarajal
778belgium MC9693  
Amor
Erik Masset1 12:20:59,75 1 00:21:00 Belgium Club
779england MC4841  
Pandora
Team Common View Lofts4 12:21:00,00 1 00:21:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
780italia MC0904  
Amy Winehouse
Renato Cantu4 12:21:00,30 1 00:21:00 Italia Club
781ukraine MC1735  
Fal
Team Bandery1 12:21:00,60 1 00:21:01 Ukraine Club
782netherlands MC9883  
Lily
Team G.M.B.3 12:21:00,80 1 00:21:01 Holland Pigeons Club
783netherlands MC7626  
Gambo
Caspar Lurvink4 12:21:00,90 1 00:21:01 Holland Pigeons Club
784eeuu MC0278  
Boogie
Team Ganus Family Loft11 12:21:01,35 1 00:21:01 USA
785netherlands MC0112  
Bas
Richard H Van Zuijlen2 12:21:01,40 1 00:21:01 Holland Pigeons Club
786england MC8228  
delicadeza
Team Warren Foster & Snow3 12:21:01,55 1 00:21:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
787austria MC6628  
Isabelle
Helmut Heiland1 12:21:01,85 1 00:21:02 VRV - Oberoesterreich
788slovakia MC0455  
Noemka 912
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 12:21:01,95 1 00:21:02 Slovakia Club
789eeuu MC3711  
Andre
Team Ganus Family Loft12 12:21:02,25 1 00:21:02 USA
790hungary MC4399  
Fater
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.9 12:21:02,45 1 00:21:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
791wales MC2786  
Hobby
Team PK Lofts5 12:21:02,50 1 00:21:02 Wales Club
792germany MC3599  
Cool Dawn
Stefan Heibel2 12:21:02,75 1 00:21:03 Germany Club
793polska MC2930  
Touch Of Gold
Andrzej Jankowski5 12:21:02,85 1 00:21:03 Polonia
794austria MC3637  
Deda
Emil Damian3 12:21:03,00 1 00:21:03 Austria Club
795eeuu MC0345  
Flyhome for Colin
Team Flyhome Loft1 12:21:03,35 1 00:21:03 USA
796eeuu MC5896  
Eucalyptus
Team Callejas Loft2 12:21:03,70 1 00:21:04 USA
797belgium MC0871  
Meghan
Team Geusens3 12:21:03,80 1 00:21:04 Belgium Club
798hungary MC7606  
Wilma
Team B.M.W.5 12:21:03,81 1 00:21:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
799belgium MC4458  
Vincy
Dirk Martens1 12:21:03,90 1 00:21:04 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
800slovakia MC1886  
Alex
Andrej Bielik1 12:21:03,95 1 00:21:04 Slovakia Club
801slovakia MC4919  
Olympionik
Team Hrozen P & P2 12:21:04,05 1 00:21:04 Slovakia Club
802gran canaria MC6571  
Niels
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel5 12:21:04,15 1 00:21:04 Club Los Socios
803germany MC4672  
Brenda
Team Bernhard Kluber5 12:21:04,40 1 00:21:04 Germany Club
804netherlands MC1877  
La Jolla
Team Mountain California Friends2 12:21:04,55 1 00:21:05 Holland Pigeons Club
805netherlands MC4517  
Tough Opposition
Team G.M.B.4 12:21:04,70 1 00:21:05 Holland Pigeons Club
806germany MC6336  
Wico
Stefan Heibel3 12:21:04,71 1 00:21:05 Germany Club
807belgium MC4652  
Sonja
Team Castermans & Maes2 12:21:04,85 1 00:21:05 Belgium Club
808rumania MC1502  
Pearls Of Rain
Gabriel Mihai2 12:21:05,10 1 00:21:05 Romania
809england MC7190  
Jo Jos Girl
Team Kellys Irish Heros1 12:21:05,25 1 00:21:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
810polska MC0017  
Clovis Ii
Aleksander Golofit4 12:21:05,50 1 00:21:06 Polonia
811hungary MC6948  
Porthos
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.10 12:21:05,51 1 00:21:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
812netherlands MC3781  
Petra
Team Knol Pigeons1 12:21:05,70 1 00:21:06 Holland Pigeons Club
813hungary MC1098  
Racky
Károly Haraszti3 12:21:05,71 1 00:21:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
814polska MC8851  
Jeanet
Arkadiusz Buttner2 12:21:05,85 1 00:21:06 Polonia
815belgium MC9499  
Simon
Team Creemers & Zoon10 12:21:05,90 1 00:21:06 Olijftak Maaseik Club
816italia MC1799  
Birillo
Renato Cantu5 12:21:06,35 1 00:21:06 Italia Club
817netherlands MC6344  
Canary 6
Team Klein Falckenborg5 12:21:06,45 1 00:21:06 Holland Pigeons Club
818slovakia MC7341  
Boris
Team Babis & Cvinger2 12:21:07,40 1 00:21:07 Slovakia Club
819indonesia MC3717  
Graden
Team Tara Agung Sunrise3 12:21:07,55 1 00:21:08 Indonesian Club
820italia MC0344  
VENERE
Giuseppe Patti3 12:21:07,56 1 00:21:08 Italia Club
821england MC3376  
Bluethunder Odin
Team Coleman & Lawson3 12:21:07,57 1 00:21:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
822italia MC1987  
MARTE
Giuseppe Patti4 12:21:07,58 1 00:21:08 Italia Club
823austria MC6363  
Firefly
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer2 12:21:08,30 1 00:21:08 VRV - Oberoesterreich
824croatia MC7767  
Snydale Cuckoo
Team Pudic Family1 12:21:08,40 1 00:21:08 Croatia Pigeon Club
825hungary MC5389  
Gery
Team B.M.W.6 12:21:08,65 1 00:21:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
826wales MC1372  
Sparkie
Team PK Lofts6 12:21:08,80 1 00:21:09 Wales Club
827england MC9101  
Kitty 3
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst3 12:21:08,85 1 00:21:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
828slovakia MC9144  
Ibi 5
Team BRZY1 12:21:09,15 1 00:21:09 Slovakia Club
829sevilla MC0895  
Lune De Miel
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George1 12:21:09,45 1 00:21:09 ITALICENSE
830slovakia MC9037  
Mag 2
Team BRZY2 12:21:09,50 1 00:21:10 Slovakia Club
831england MC7964  
Romana K
Team JxN Syndicate2 12:21:09,60 1 00:21:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
832belgium MC1835  
Ferdys Proud
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing5 12:21:09,95 1 00:21:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
833slovakia MC0840  
MC Michaela
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro1 12:21:09,96 1 00:21:10 Slovakia Club
834eeuu MC7726  
Ruby
Team The Cuban Power1 12:21:10,05 1 00:21:10 USA
835polska MC3987  
Carla
Bogdan Mlynarczyk3 12:21:10,10 1 00:21:10 Polonia
836rumania MC2143  
Calvin
Team Hermeneanu Brothers1 12:21:10,50 1 00:21:10 Romania
837hungary MC6578  
James Banol
Team Szarok Csaba2 12:21:11,00 1 00:21:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
838belgium MC8870  
Wockie
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC5 12:21:11,40 1 00:21:11 Fondclub Herent
839italia MC4189  
Leonardo
Renato Cantu6 12:21:11,45 1 00:21:11 Italia Club
840eeuu MC6242  
My love
Team Q-BA Family Loft1 12:21:11,70 1 00:21:12 USA
841austria MC3699  
Mimy
Benjamin Neag11 12:21:11,71 1 00:21:12 Austria Club
842ireland MC0905  
Oulart Hill
Team Owen Dunbar2 12:21:11,90 1 00:21:12 Irish Homing Union
843belgium MC3256  
Lucky Lad
Team PEC2 12:21:12,20 1 00:21:12 Belgium Club
844belgium MC4355  
Marc
Team Devos E.3 12:21:12,65 1 00:21:13 Belgium Club
845czech republic MC9424  
Hari
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 12:21:12,90 1 00:21:13 Czech Republic Club
846baleares MC3161  
Crown Ridge
José Torres Costa1 12:21:13,10 1 00:21:13 C.C. PORTMANY
847switzerland MC8974  
Anara
Martin Ruedi1 12:21:13,15 1 00:21:13 Switzerland
848eeuu MC8886  
Hailo
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft5 12:21:13,55 1 00:21:14 USA
849netherlands MC6185  
Frysian Airwolf
Sjaak Buwalda4 12:21:13,90 1 00:21:14 Holland Pigeons Club
850netherlands MC9479  
Bennie
Team Hageman & van Acker9 12:21:14,10 1 00:21:14 Holland Pigeons Club
851england MC9899  
Isla
Team Burns Bombers1 12:21:14,15 1 00:21:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
852switzerland MC1464  
Geebers
Team Kewo Race3 12:21:14,55 1 00:21:15 Switzerland
853wales MC3982  
Misha
Roy Davis3 12:21:14,90 1 00:21:15 Wales Club
854belgium MC8833  
Jan 27
Team P-S-S-S5 12:21:15,60 1 00:21:16 Belgium Club
855denmark MC3956  
Ice
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen2 12:21:15,70 1 00:21:16 Denmark Club
856eeuu MC8407  
Afrodita
Mike Chafardon1 12:21:15,75 1 00:21:16 USA
857belgium MC3422  
Sisters I
Team Neirynck & Cekovic4 12:21:15,80 1 00:21:16 Fond Wallonie
858hungary MC9491  
Lucy
Mihaly Barsony2 12:21:16,05 1 00:21:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
859eeuu MC7729  
Bingo
Team Ganus Family Loft13 12:21:16,25 1 00:21:16 USA
860croatia MC2400  
Croat Mate
Denis Culic2 12:21:16,35 1 00:21:16 Croatia Pigeon Club
861belgium MC5985  
Odi
Team Hok L & N13 12:21:16,85 1 00:21:17 Belgium Club
862netherlands MC7906  
Canary 5
Team Klein Falckenborg6 12:21:17,05 1 00:21:17 Holland Pigeons Club
863eeuu MC7376  
Mango
Team APC Loft3 12:21:17,06 1 00:21:17 USA
864slovakia MC2868  
Martin
Team Mosko M & M3 12:21:17,15 1 00:21:17 Slovakia Club
865england MC2302  
Paulys Perfect
Team F. Briley and Son1 12:21:17,65 1 00:21:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
866scotland MC1509  
Ettrick Pride
Team Ettrick1 12:21:17,90 1 00:21:18 Scottish Homing Union
867england MC3568  
Ciclon
Team Fev Flyers5 12:21:18,10 1 00:21:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
868turkey MC3180  
Duygu
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo2 12:21:18,25 1 00:21:18 Turkey Flying Club
869austria MC0618  
Adjona 253
Alois Wiefler1 12:21:18,35 1 00:21:18 Austria Club
870wales MC1946  
Home Alone
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 12:21:18,70 1 00:21:19 Wales Club
871austria MC4706  
Lina
Emil Damian4 12:21:18,95 1 00:21:19 Austria Club
872slovakia MC2928  
Schumacher
Team Lovas2 12:21:19,10 1 00:21:19 Slovakia Club
873germany MC2594  
Caligula
Team Klaas & Sohn3 12:21:19,10 1 00:21:19 Rietberg Club
874belgium MC4051  
Freddy
Team Petra & John Smits3 12:21:19,50 1 00:21:20 Belgium Club
875netherlands MC5813  
Low Lands Grey
Team Mega & Lowlands2 12:21:19,70 1 00:21:20 Holland Pigeons Club
876belgium MC5753  
Zola
Team PEC3 12:21:19,75 1 00:21:20 Belgium Club
877slovakia MC1654  
Super 87
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 12:21:19,80 1 00:21:20 Slovakia Club
878rumania MC7758  
Tennerife Boy
Class 8884 12:21:20,35 1 00:21:20 Romania
879rumania MC2625  
Mesa
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan4 12:21:20,55 1 00:21:21 Romania
880austria MC2850  
Tomm
Emil Damian5 12:21:21,00 1 00:21:21 Austria Club
881belgium MC6180  
Christel
Team Kempische duif Bree4 12:21:21,01 1 00:21:21 Belgium Club
882austria MC1883  
B & L - 5
Benjamin Neag12 12:21:21,15 1 00:21:21 Austria Club
883eeuu MC7665  
Loulou
Team Mauna Kea Inv1 12:21:21,25 1 00:21:21 USA
884wales MC9515  
Hamburg
Team PK Lofts7 12:21:21,70 1 00:21:22 Wales Club
885slovakia MC5847  
Rachel 922
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 12:21:22,00 1 00:21:22 Slovakia Club
886polska MC4650  
Kaczmi
Team Morel2 12:21:22,15 1 00:21:22 Polonia
887hungary MC2851  
Harry
Team B.M.W.7 12:21:22,70 1 00:21:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
888belgium MC8102  
Hoopneus
Team Red Devils Racing3 12:21:22,80 1 00:21:23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
889slovakia MC2870  
Hot
Team R.CH2 12:21:23,00 1 00:21:23 Slovakia Club
890slovakia MC8423  
Marek
Anika Laco Pavlicek1 12:21:23,05 1 00:21:23 Slovakia Club
891gran canaria MC9647  
MARQUITO
Francisco Montes Santos2 12:21:23,55 1 00:21:24 Ciudad Alta
892rumania MC2839  
Gold Girl
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan5 12:21:23,75 1 00:21:24 Romania
893hungary MC9887  
Piki
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.11 12:21:24,20 1 00:21:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
894germany MC4981  
Fledermaus
Rolf Berger3 12:21:24,21 1 00:21:24 Germany Club
895eeuu MC5817  
Ghost
Winston Tongol1 12:21:25,00 1 00:21:25 Quest Syndicate
896eeuu MC5270  
Ms. Anna
Team Pawels Loft1 12:21:26,00 1 00:21:26 USA
897denmark MC2395  
Million Elektric 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 12:21:26,45 1 00:21:26 Denmark Club
898austria MC4755  
Niklas
Team Stockinger aus Wien3 12:21:26,55 1 00:21:27 Austria Club
899belgium MC2489  
Konsi
Team Annie Boys4 12:21:27,10 1 00:21:27 Belgium Club
900austria MC7544  
Marylin
Benjamin Neag13 12:21:27,30 1 00:21:27 Austria Club
901netherlands MC0375  
Roger
Team Hageman & van Acker10 12:21:27,70 1 00:21:28 Holland Pigeons Club
902italia MC4657  
GIOVE
Giuseppe Patti5 12:21:27,95 1 00:21:28 Italia Club
903germany MC6999  
Duchess
Team Klaas & Sohn4 12:21:28,10 1 00:21:28 Rietberg Club
904england MC5657  
Astbury Gem
Team Astbury2 12:21:28,35 1 00:21:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
905eeuu MC7659  
Ladies Pride
Team Lazy AC Loft2 12:21:28,40 1 00:21:28 USA
906gran canaria MC2701  
Gijoe
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel6 12:21:29,25 1 00:21:29 Club Los Socios
907tenerife MC6468  
Dream Number
Team CD Inspiradoras de Baute3 12:21:29,30 1 00:21:29 Abona Sur
908hungary MC1352  
Giha
Sandor Kiss Gyula1 12:21:29,35 1 00:21:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
909slovakia MC5701  
Troy
Viktor Kako1 12:21:29,70 1 00:21:30 Slovakia Club
910belgium MC2368  
Hans
Team Petra & John Smits4 12:21:29,71 1 00:21:30 Belgium Club
911ukraine MC5646  
Jana
Team Bandery2 12:21:29,75 1 00:21:30 Ukraine Club
912polska MC5840  
The Super One
Gancarz Mieczyslaw1 12:21:30,65 1 00:21:31 Polonia
913hungary MC0236  
Danazs
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös9 12:21:30,75 1 00:21:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
914hungary MC9174  
Kalniau
Sandor Kiss Gyula2 12:21:31,10 1 00:21:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
915hungary MC6818  
Anita
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons2 12:21:31,60 1 00:21:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
916hungary MC9979  
Colita
Jozsef Kovacs8 12:21:33,30 1 00:21:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
917belgium MC5829  
Erwin
Luca Vrienden1 12:21:33,55 1 00:21:34 Belgium Club
918hungary MC9153  
Mary
Team B.M.W.8 12:21:33,70 1 00:21:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
919england MC4197  
Custard Pied
Team W and S Sweet2 12:21:33,80 1 00:21:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
920eeuu MC7406  
ADLs Megalodon
Team ADL loft1 12:21:34,20 1 00:21:34 USA
921hungary MC9740  
Misu
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.12 12:21:34,25 1 00:21:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
922england MC5665  
Dozen
Team Teeside Bombers1 12:21:34,85 1 00:21:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
923scotland MC0210  
Mr. Muscle
William Donachie2 12:21:35,20 1 00:21:35 Scottish Homing Union
924germany MC5689  
Willy
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.1 12:21:35,75 1 00:21:36 Germany Club
925england MC6757  
Fearless
Team Murray & Mills2 12:21:35,80 1 00:21:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
926colombia MC0155  
El Indio
Team Colombian Eagles1 12:21:35,85 1 00:21:36 Colombia Club
927slovakia MC7420  
Tenerife 55
Ján Potoma3 12:21:36,15 1 00:21:36 Slovakia Club
928netherlands MC4609  
Biddy
Lorenzo Van Russel5 12:21:36,50 1 00:21:36 Holland Pigeons Club
929slovakia MC2858  
Roman
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis3 12:21:36,55 1 00:21:37 Slovakia Club
930polska MC7675  
Malachite
Team Swiecicki & Zajac1 12:21:36,70 1 00:21:37 Polonia
931eeuu MC7004  
Anika
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft6 12:21:37,15 1 00:21:37 USA
932eeuu MC9276  
Peedie
Team Lucky 172 12:21:37,40 1 00:21:37 USA
933rumania MC8662  
Bontes
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel1 12:21:37,55 1 00:21:38 Romania
934eeuu MC8006  
Reck
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft7 12:21:38,30 1 00:21:38 USA
935eeuu MC6286  
Blue River
Edward Skwiat1 12:21:39,00 1 00:21:39 USA
936germany MC9172  
Debbie
Dieter Mieral2 12:21:39,30 1 00:21:39 Germany Club
937turkey MC2535  
De Class
Figo Mehmet3 12:21:40,30 1 00:21:40 Turkey Flying Club
938netherlands MC3459  
Jessy
Team Doldersum3 12:21:40,70 1 00:21:41 Holland Pigeons Club
939switzerland MC9434  
Linux
Team Alp Race3 12:21:40,90 1 00:21:41 Switzerland
940austria MC3942  
Miss Zagorska
Heinz Kainersdorfer1 12:21:41,75 1 00:21:42 Pigeon Club Austria South
941england MC6346  
Millys Loft Blood
Team Milly's Loft5 12:21:42,25 1 00:21:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
942germany MC8957  
Emilia
Bernhard Bulten2 12:21:42,70 1 00:21:43 Germany Club
943hungary MC3870  
Turbo
Mihaly Barsony3 12:21:42,75 1 00:21:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
944germany MC5585  
Daughter Bonte Florizone
Team Klaas & Sohn5 12:21:42,76 1 00:21:43 Rietberg Club
945netherlands MC1780  
Welkom Uden 4
Welkom Uden2 12:21:43,55 1 00:21:44 Holland Pigeons Club
946polska MC3123  
Pillin
Team Swiecicki & Zajac2 12:21:43,75 1 00:21:44 Polonia
947wales MC1515  
Maggie
Team Hand Me Downs4 12:21:44,00 1 00:21:44 Wales Club
948slovakia MC7970  
Jacy
Team Wiedermann-Otvos5 12:21:44,30 1 00:21:44 Slovakia Club
949netherlands MC1938  
Samos
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 12:21:44,55 1 00:21:45 Holland Pigeons Club
950slovakia MC1803  
Lucus
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 12:21:44,75 1 00:21:45 Slovakia Club
951eeuu MC8564  
Elizabeth
Salvador Hernández1 12:21:45,15 1 00:21:45 USA
952england MC0323  
Daring
Team Murray & Mills3 12:21:45,25 1 00:21:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
953hungary MC3054  
Raab
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi3 12:21:45,85 1 00:21:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
954belgium MC6534  
Best Ferdy
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing6 12:21:46,10 1 00:21:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
955slovakia MC8810  
MJM Kika
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro2 12:21:46,70 1 00:21:47 Slovakia Club
956slovakia MC9145  
Karesz
Team Wiedermann-Otvos6 12:21:46,90 1 00:21:47 Slovakia Club
957england MC8928  
Gainsthorpe
Team Lincs4 12:21:46,91 1 00:21:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
958belgium MC1138  
Pippa
Team Hok L & N14 12:21:47,60 1 00:21:48 Belgium Club
959germany MC5725  
Erni
Team J.E.K.1 12:21:47,85 1 00:21:48 Germany Club
960polska MC6299  
Devious
Grzegorz Szymanski4 12:21:48,50 1 00:21:48 Polonia
961eeuu MC8437  
Testa
Team Blue Thistle Ranch2 12:21:48,90 1 00:21:49 USA
962slovakia MC0159  
Super 37
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 12:21:49,55 1 00:21:50 Slovakia Club
963netherlands MC7165  
Grutte Pier PIng
Team Baarda Pingjum2 12:21:50,60 1 00:21:51 Holland Pigeons Club
964netherlands MC9421  
Micky
Bert Ploeg3 12:21:51,00 1 00:21:51 Holland Pigeons Club
965germany MC7437  
Amya
Rolf Berger4 12:21:51,35 1 00:21:51 Germany Club
966germany MC0800  
Time Bandit 10
Team Jörg Unglaube6 12:21:51,95 1 00:21:52 Germany Club
967hungary MC1271  
Dzsenifer
Ferenc Csorna2 12:21:52,05 1 00:21:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
968controling MC7470  
Pericles
Checking Checking3 12:21:52,10 1 00:21:52 Checking
969belgium MC9271  
Julio
Jose Hoes3 12:21:53,00 1 00:21:53 Fondclub Loft 24
970croatia MC1683  
Kristina
Miljenko Blazevic3 12:21:53,50 1 00:21:54 Croatia Pigeon Club
971slovakia MC7768  
Rosta III
Team Bodnár Vladimír & Gabriela1 12:21:53,90 1 00:21:54 Slovakia Club
972hungary MC3652  
129903
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert6 12:21:54,00 1 00:21:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
973slovakia MC3777  
Noemka 917
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 12:21:54,60 1 00:21:55 Slovakia Club
974eeuu MC9031  
Skindy
Timothy Macken2 12:21:54,70 1 00:21:55 USA
975germany MC5083  
Shaka Blue
Hendrik Wilpers7 12:21:55,20 1 00:21:55 Ahaus-Alsstätten
976germany MC9197  
Time Bandit 2
Team Jörg Unglaube7 12:21:56,00 1 00:21:56 Germany Club
977rumania MC9543  
Par 300
Dan Nitoiu3 12:21:56,25 1 00:21:56 Romania
978switzerland MC1958  
Mamy
Team Alp Race4 12:21:56,30 1 00:21:56 Switzerland
979rumania MC4233  
Invictus
Class 8885 12:21:56,35 1 00:21:56 Romania
980belgium MC7578  
Spikkelwout
Dirk Vandenberghe1 12:21:57,60 1 00:21:58 Belgium Club
981austria MC2844  
John
Reinhar Gasser1 12:21:57,80 1 00:21:58 VRV - Oberoesterreich
982hungary MC3759  
Lufi
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.13 12:21:58,00 1 00:21:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
983slovakia MC0295  
Figo
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis4 12:21:58,70 1 00:21:59 Slovakia Club
984netherlands MC8601  
Sneak
Team Gebr. Vieberink3 12:21:59,00 1 00:21:59 Holland Pigeons Club
985asturias MC5746  
Petrus
Team Asturias3 12:21:59,50 1 00:22:00 R.C. Oviedo
986eeuu MC3829  
Suella
Team Lucky 173 12:21:59,55 1 00:22:00 USA
987eeuu MC6124  
Kimberleys Pride
Team Zheng Loft1 12:21:59,90 1 00:22:00 USA
988germany MC6649  
Flying Star
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 12:22:00,80 1 00:22:01 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
989ireland MC2156  
Wilson
Team Perry & Plumber4 12:22:01,15 1 00:22:01 Irish Homing Union
990hungary MC4128  
Beethoven
Zoltan Vig1 12:22:01,25 1 00:22:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
991switzerland MC3132  
Digger
Team Alp Race5 12:22:01,75 1 00:22:02 Switzerland
992indonesia MC0783  
Goran
Team Garuda1 12:22:01,85 1 00:22:02 Indonesian Club
993netherlands MC0256  
Amalita
B. Goedee2 12:22:03,00 1 00:22:03 Holland Pigeons Club
994england MC7535  
Sheila
Glenn Zimmerman1 12:22:03,25 1 00:22:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
995germany MC8462  
Blitz
Team J.E.K.2 12:22:03,30 1 00:22:03 Germany Club
996england MC0782  
Brians Rose
Team Top Wing4 12:22:03,80 1 00:22:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
997hungary MC8672  
129902
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert7 12:22:04,70 1 00:22:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
998eeuu MC7481  
Bony
Team A1 FEI1 12:22:05,25 1 00:22:05 USA
999turkey MC0057  
Baris
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo3 12:22:05,35 1 00:22:05 Turkey Flying Club
1000slovakia MC6795  
Fifi
Team Wiedermann-Otvos7 12:22:05,75 1 00:22:06 Slovakia Club
1001rumania MC6619  
Black Queen 710
Dan Nitoiu4 12:22:06,30 1 00:22:06 Romania
1002belgium MC8743  
Maxime
Team Kempische duif Bree5 12:22:06,45 1 00:22:06 Belgium Club
1003england MC0747  
Bluethunder Thor
Team Coleman & Lawson4 12:22:06,50 1 00:22:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1004italia MC1184  
Valentino
Renato Cantu7 12:22:07,10 1 00:22:07 Italia Club
1005belgium MC2803  
Theophany
Team PEC4 12:22:07,65 1 00:22:08 Belgium Club
1006belgium MC2772  
Mireille
Luca Vrienden2 12:22:08,20 1 00:22:08 Belgium Club
1007slovakia MC3190  
Chilli
Team R.CH3 12:22:08,50 1 00:22:08 Slovakia Club
1008eeuu MC6979  
Intrepid
Team The Cuban Power2 12:22:08,55 1 00:22:09 USA
1009england MC1596  
Almendra
Team Top Wing5 12:22:09,15 1 00:22:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1010netherlands MC6102  
Karel
Team Hageman & van Acker11 12:22:09,20 1 00:22:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1011eeuu MC0689  
Saty
Julio Ojito2 12:22:09,50 1 00:22:10 USA
1012eeuu MC6713  
Shilo
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy1 12:22:09,75 1 00:22:10 USA
1013netherlands MC0565  
William
C. Tijl1 12:22:09,95 1 00:22:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1014austria MC2185  
Blue Moringa
Team Garcia & Rotzer3 12:22:10,05 1 00:22:10 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1015denmark MC0919  
Aya
Team Henriksen2 12:22:10,25 1 00:22:10 Denmark Club
1016hungary MC7506  
Blani 39
Team Blanka-dúc.1 12:22:11,35 1 00:22:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1017germany MC1644  
Manola
Rolf Berger5 12:22:11,45 1 00:22:11 Germany Club
1018slovakia MC9024  
Super 00
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 12:22:11,46 1 00:22:11 Slovakia Club
1019austria MC2737  
B & L - 4
Benjamin Neag14 12:22:11,80 1 00:22:12 Austria Club
1020austria MC2739  
Kleopatra
Team Fuchs3 12:22:11,85 1 00:22:12 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1021england MC9978  
Jessy Maries Cruiser
A. Harker2 12:22:12,25 1 00:22:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1022england MC5878  
Phil Star
Team Teeside Bombers2 12:22:13,65 1 00:22:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1023netherlands MC4630  
Arona Fourth
Team Varik1 12:22:13,80 1 00:22:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1024slovakia MC5513  
Red John
Team Viglas JJM2 12:22:13,85 1 00:22:14 Slovakia Club
1025belgium MC5745  
Maxim
Roger Ponnet1 12:22:13,95 1 00:22:14 Belgium Club
1026england MC8294  
Karen Choice
Team Teeside Bombers3 12:22:16,45 1 00:22:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1027netherlands MC3934  
Wally 3
Team Flipje2 12:22:18,45 1 00:22:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1028slovakia MC9261  
Wendy
Team Kujanik2 12:22:19,15 1 00:22:19 Slovakia Club
1029belgium MC8842  
Marlon
Team Hok L & N15 12:22:19,75 1 00:22:20 Belgium Club
1030eeuu MC6883  
Wanja
Team Riverside Loft2 12:22:21,50 1 00:22:22 USA
1031netherlands MC9481  
Frysian Dogfight
Sjaak Buwalda5 12:22:21,55 1 00:22:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1032tenerife MC5992  
Deputy Commander
Julián Amador Rodriguez1 12:22:22,20 1 00:22:22 Abona Sur
1033slovakia MC8598  
Stefan 906
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 12:22:22,85 1 00:22:23 Slovakia Club
1034austria MC3110  
Purple Rain
Benjamin Neag15 12:22:23,65 1 00:22:24 Austria Club
1035rumania MC7582  
Ufa 2
Alin Ungureanu4 12:22:23,95 1 00:22:24 Romania
1036eeuu MC5016  
Samanthas Hope
Team Cemfly Loft4 12:22:24,20 1 00:22:24 USA
1037hungary MC5624  
Snow Blue 94
Team Blanka-dúc.2 12:22:24,50 1 00:22:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
1038england MC6153  
Numero Uno
Team Amigos in Paradise2 12:22:24,65 1 00:22:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1039slovakia MC7202  
Olino
Ivan Blasko1 12:22:24,95 1 00:22:25 Slovakia Club
1040england MC5186  
Fools Gold
Team Easy Company1 12:22:25,65 1 00:22:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1041austria MC7680  
Kapa
Emil Damian6 12:22:25,75 1 00:22:26 Austria Club
1042austria MC1242  
Beny
Benjamin Neag16 12:22:25,90 1 00:22:26 Austria Club
1043czech republic MC2884  
Jirik
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana2 12:22:26,30 1 00:22:26 Czech Republic Club
1044polska MC7504  
Kris 4
Team Pomorze2 12:22:26,70 1 00:22:27 Polonia
1045belgium MC5262  
R 128
A. en C. Roels4 12:22:27,60 1 00:22:28 Belgium Club
1046italia MC3792  
Waly
Team Adrian & Mogadja3 12:22:27,65 1 00:22:28 Italia Club
1047austria MC5820  
Don Alfonso
Benjamin Neag17 12:22:27,85 1 00:22:28 Austria Club
1048croatia MC0032  
Beauty
Team Blazevic2 12:22:28,65 1 00:22:29 Croatia Pigeon Club
1049slovakia MC1922  
Mag 4
Team BRZY3 12:22:29,20 1 00:22:29 Slovakia Club
1050polska MC4330  
Siwers
Team Morel3 12:22:30,10 1 00:22:30 Polonia
1051germany MC6546  
Maroon
Team Klaas & Sohn6 12:22:30,11 1 00:22:30 Rietberg Club
1052england MC3687  
Bills Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys1 12:22:31,50 1 00:22:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1053turkey MC5098  
Intrepid
Hasan Altinbulak2 12:22:31,55 1 00:22:32 Turkey Flying Club
1054eeuu MC1935  
Lala
Team Ganus Family Loft14 12:22:32,75 1 00:22:33 USA
1055belgium MC1687  
Bella
Team Hok L & N16 12:22:33,25 1 00:22:33 Belgium Club
1056belgium MC4306  
Tuur
Team Creemers & Zoon11 12:22:35,20 1 00:22:35 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1057eeuu MC9210  
Padron
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy2 12:22:35,80 1 00:22:36 USA
1058rumania MC4498  
Viorel
Team Agro3 12:22:35,85 1 00:22:36 Romania
1059slovakia MC4667  
Chico
Team Bugyi Istvan1 12:22:36,40 1 00:22:36 Slovakia Club
1060germany MC4463  
Ruhr 21
Team Ruhr Thielen2 12:22:36,80 1 00:22:37 Ruhrgebiet Club
1061slovakia MC4166  
Markus
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis5 12:22:36,81 1 00:22:37 Slovakia Club
1062croatia MC0238  
Croatina Best
Denis Culic3 12:22:37,10 1 00:22:37 Croatia Pigeon Club
1063rumania MC9680  
Killer 75
Class 8886 12:22:37,15 1 00:22:37 Romania
1064wales MC9341  
Neron
Team PK Lofts8 12:22:37,20 1 00:22:37 Wales Club
1065germany MC8914  
Excalibur
Team Fenten & Tecchert1 12:22:38,25 1 00:22:38 Germany Club
1066turkey MC7666  
Kilic
Ahmet Cavdar3 12:22:38,30 1 00:22:38 Turkey Flying Club
1067england MC1636  
Pauls Girls
Team Paul Smith Syndicate4 12:22:39,75 1 00:22:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1068belgium MC8636  
Coqueta
Team PEC5 12:22:39,85 1 00:22:40 Belgium Club
1069hungary MC3545  
Roni
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.14 12:22:39,95 1 00:22:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
1070netherlands MC7633  
Dropveter Ping
Team Baarda Pingjum3 12:22:40,05 1 00:22:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1071denmark MC2591  
Chevie Dujour
Team Racing Pigeons Jebjerg1 12:22:40,15 1 00:22:40 Denmark Club
1072slovakia MC7079  
Deny
Jozef Minarik1 12:22:40,55 1 00:22:41 Slovakia Club
1073germany MC1884  
Amy
Rolf Berger6 12:22:40,85 1 00:22:41 Germany Club
1074belgium MC1697  
Lucky 669
Team Buyl & Howells5 12:22:40,95 1 00:22:41 Denderbond Ninove
1075slovakia MC3083  
Baly
Pavel Novák1 12:22:41,05 1 00:22:41 Slovakia Club
1076turkey MC4436  
Maya
Ihsan Sariyer4 12:22:41,10 1 00:22:41 Turkey Flying Club
1077slovakia MC3275  
Simona
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J1 12:22:41,20 1 00:22:41 Slovakia Club
1078slovakia MC9625  
Andrea
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 12:22:41,30 1 00:22:41 Slovakia Club
1079germany MC2425  
The Pretty One
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg1 12:22:41,35 1 00:22:41 Germany Club
1080eeuu MC3890  
European Gold
Team A1 FEI2 12:22:41,45 1 00:22:41 USA
1081bulgaria MC2217  
Gaby 2
Team Bolyari2 12:22:41,95 1 00:22:42 Bulgaria Club
1082slovakia MC4151  
Kiko
Team Labon & Podolec2 12:22:42,00 1 00:22:42 Slovakia Club
1083italia MC8413  
Sam
Team Italy2 12:22:42,01 1 00:22:42 Italia Club
1084germany MC5982  
Rock Steady
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 12:22:42,10 1 00:22:42 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1085wales MC0223  
Brookes Baby
Team PK Lofts9 12:22:42,11 1 00:22:42 Wales Club
1086netherlands MC2371  
Quica
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon1 12:22:42,20 1 00:22:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1087slovakia MC2536  
Peter 914
Team Evin Peter & Noemi6 12:22:42,40 1 00:22:42 Slovakia Club
1088netherlands MC0458  
Nathalie
Team Post - Fidder - Vis2 12:22:42,45 1 00:22:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1089england MC0994  
Spooky
Team Hully Gullys1 12:22:43,10 1 00:22:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1090slovakia MC0321  
Noel
Team Wiedermann-Otvos8 12:22:43,15 1 00:22:43 Slovakia Club
1091lanzarote MC6040  
Oculto 1
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar2 12:22:43,55 1 00:22:44 Guatisea
1092england MC2918  
Olivia
Team Clives Herdes2 12:22:43,56 1 00:22:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1093slovakia MC1963  
Zugo
Team Migo2 12:22:43,75 1 00:22:44 Slovakia Club
1094germany MC6461  
Time Bandit 4
Team Jörg Unglaube8 12:22:44,15 1 00:22:44 Germany Club
1095belgium MC7013  
Strong
Team Neirynck & Cekovic5 12:22:44,35 1 00:22:44 Fond Wallonie
1096wales MC7993  
Squeaky 03
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 12:22:44,55 1 00:22:45 Wales Club
1097eeuu MC4268  
Emilio
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft8 12:22:44,60 1 00:22:45 USA
1098eeuu MC0316  
Jungle Fever
Team Cemfly Loft5 12:22:44,70 1 00:22:45 USA
1099slovakia MC4704  
Nika
Team Cvasko3 12:22:45,40 1 00:22:45 Slovakia Club
1100malta MC8541  
Il Gandler
Alfred Degabriele1 12:22:45,70 1 00:22:46 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1101gran canaria MC3302  
Katja
Team Maspalomas1 12:22:45,85 1 00:22:46 C.C. ANSITE
1102netherlands MC7697  
Blueyzarsoff
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon2 12:22:45,90 1 00:22:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1103eeuu MC1826  
Playboy
Team Eastern Pearl Loft3 12:22:46,50 1 00:22:46 USA
1104belgium MC2012  
Jan 28
Team P-S-S-S6 12:22:46,51 1 00:22:47 Belgium Club
1105wales MC4038  
Chelsea
Team Hand Me Downs5 12:22:46,80 1 00:22:47 Wales Club
1106germany MC9519  
Dream Weaver
Team Bernhard Kluber6 12:22:47,50 1 00:22:48 Germany Club
1107eeuu MC2300  
Niko
Julio C. Ramírez1 12:22:47,85 1 00:22:48 USA
1108hungary MC6055  
Lena
Team B.M.W.9 12:22:48,00 1 00:22:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
1109belgium MC9514  
Jan 42
Team P-S-S-S7 12:22:48,55 1 00:22:49 Belgium Club
1110eeuu MC4710  
Tete
Team The Cuban Power3 12:22:49,70 1 00:22:50 USA
1111colombia MC3098  
Guadalupe
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez2 12:22:50,25 1 00:22:50 Colombia Club
1112austria MC0564  
Gerald
Team Stockinger aus Wien4 12:22:50,30 1 00:22:50 Austria Club
1113eeuu MC7897  
Southern Wind
Team Stadie / Pancake2 12:22:51,00 1 00:22:51 USA
1114belgium MC1561  
Martin
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo2 12:22:51,75 1 00:22:52 Belgium Club
1115belgium MC1620  
Britt
Team Hok L & N17 12:22:52,55 1 00:22:53 Belgium Club
1116netherlands MC0003  
Brennus
Caspar Lurvink5 12:22:52,60 1 00:22:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1117germany MC7300  
Blue Hope
Hendrik Wilpers8 12:22:52,75 1 00:22:53 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1118switzerland MC8218  
Samba
Team Alp Race6 12:22:52,80 1 00:22:53 Switzerland
1119scotland MC5150  
Yasmins Boy
Danny Henderson1 12:22:53,05 1 00:22:53 Scottish Homing Union
1120eeuu MC4378  
Seven Up
Carlos Abitia4 12:22:53,10 1 00:22:53 USA
1121belgium MC5185  
Calefus
Team Annie Boys5 12:22:53,55 1 00:22:54 Belgium Club
1122eeuu MC8903  
Super Kai
Team Ganus Family Loft15 12:22:54,30 1 00:22:54 USA
1123switzerland MC9942  
Izo 13
Izet Licina3 12:22:54,60 1 00:22:55 Switzerland
1124belgium MC2689  
Dream Pair Harry
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing7 12:22:54,80 1 00:22:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1125germany MC1024  
Casper
Team SG Röhlig & Bukowski1 12:22:54,85 1 00:22:55 Vogtland Club
1126england MC6802  
Triton
Team Planet Brothers2 12:22:55,35 1 00:22:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1127netherlands MC7979  
Luc
Team H. V. Venrooij2 12:22:55,75 1 00:22:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1128eeuu MC5801  
Fleet 56
Team Fleet Washington Loft3 12:22:56,25 1 00:22:56 USA
1129rusia MC7556  
Kris
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin1 12:22:56,45 1 00:22:56 Rusia Club
1130belgium MC0115  
Jan 31
Team P-S-S-S8 12:22:57,15 1 00:22:57 Belgium Club
1131gran canaria MC2233  
Benedita
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel7 12:22:57,90 1 00:22:58 Club Los Socios
1132germany MC7743  
Azteca
Dieter Mieral3 12:22:57,91 1 00:22:58 Germany Club
1133england MC3279  
Matilda
Team Clives Herdes3 12:22:58,95 1 00:22:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1134slovakia MC0899  
Terka
Team Cvasko4 12:22:59,05 1 00:22:59 Slovakia Club
1135england MC0701  
Turn To Angel
Team JxN Syndicate3 12:22:59,40 1 00:22:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1136wales MC0246  
Boomerang 87
Team Tom & Gaynor2 12:22:59,41 1 00:22:59 Wales Club
1137slovakia MC3790  
Nera
Team Daughter & Father Drexler2 12:23:01,10 1 00:23:01 Slovakia Club
1138hungary MC1418  
The Renitens 61
Team Blanka-dúc.3 12:23:02,45 1 00:23:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
1139germany MC6549  
The Fine One
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg2 12:23:02,75 1 00:23:03 Germany Club
1140hungary MC7819  
Madlen
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons3 12:23:02,90 1 00:23:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
1141netherlands MC9867  
Boris 4
Hein van Dam2 12:23:03,15 1 00:23:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1142netherlands MC1451  
Vixen
Bert Ploeg4 12:23:04,70 1 00:23:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1143germany MC2874  
Taffy
Sarah Luebbering1 12:23:04,71 1 00:23:05 Germany Club
1144hungary MC3065  
Lone
Team B.M.W.10 12:23:05,05 1 00:23:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
1145polska MC2167  
Artur
Team Master3 12:23:05,20 1 00:23:05 Polonia
1146netherlands MC4724  
Pistara
Team Soepboer4 12:23:06,30 1 00:23:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1147netherlands MC8081  
Welkom Uden 7
Welkom Uden3 12:23:06,45 1 00:23:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1148netherlands MC1592  
New Sensation I
Team Gebr. Vieberink4 12:23:08,20 1 00:23:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1149eeuu MC9487  
Strain Picasso
Team Q-BA Family Loft2 12:23:08,60 1 00:23:09 USA
1150england MC3702  
Jerry
Team Hope and Glory2 12:23:08,80 1 00:23:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1151eeuu MC3524  
Ultramarino
Carlos Abitia5 12:23:08,85 1 00:23:09 USA
1152scotland MC2501  
JS1 Campbeltown
Team JS1 Lofts2 12:23:09,70 1 00:23:10 Scottish Homing Union
1153netherlands MC0152  
Danny
Richard H Van Zuijlen3 12:23:10,30 1 00:23:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1154wales MC7712  
Juno
Team Men of Gwent1 12:23:11,60 1 00:23:12 Wales Club
1155indonesia MC4802  
Chic
Team Nusantara2 12:23:11,85 1 00:23:12 Indonesian Club
1156denmark MC5411  
NN
Team M & C Hansen3 12:23:12,30 1 00:23:12 Denmark Club
1157fuerteventura MC2727  
Welsh Dream
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna2 12:23:12,45 1 00:23:12 Gran Tarajal
1158hungary MC3381  
Gaby
Sandor Kiss Gyula3 12:23:13,02 1 00:23:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1159asturias MC5481  
Tls Promise
Team Asturias4 12:23:13,50 1 00:23:14 R.C. Oviedo
1160eeuu MC0096  
Show Time
Team Do Drop In Loft1 12:23:13,95 1 00:23:14 USA
1161belgium MC9078  
Ankido 58
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer2 12:23:14,00 1 00:23:14 Belgium Club
1162netherlands MC1846  
Monet
Team G.M.B.5 12:23:14,01 1 00:23:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1163netherlands MC0992  
Frysian Gunner
Sjaak Buwalda6 12:23:14,10 1 00:23:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1164england MC7587  
Sans Lad
Team Hope and Glory3 12:23:15,15 1 00:23:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1165belgium MC4011  
Thorgan
Team Creemers & Zoon12 12:23:15,75 1 00:23:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1166germany MC9626  
Gaucho
Team Aa. Perle2 12:23:15,90 1 00:23:16 Germany Club
1167netherlands MC9954  
Carito
Team Doldersum4 12:23:16,00 1 00:23:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1168netherlands MC8062  
Willeke
Team Massing1 12:23:16,10 1 00:23:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1169hungary MC7482  
Smack Away
Jozsef Kovacs9 12:23:17,00 1 00:23:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
1170belgium MC7485  
Jan 38
Team P-S-S-S9 12:23:17,95 1 00:23:18 Belgium Club
1171england MC9443  
You Want My Milly
Team Milly's Loft6 12:23:18,10 1 00:23:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1172eeuu MC2948  
Giga
Eduardo Torres1 12:23:18,80 1 00:23:19 USA
1173polska MC2281  
Kings Express
Grzegorz Szymanski5 12:23:19,30 1 00:23:19 Polonia
1174belgium MC5974  
Calima 1
Team Creemers & Zoon13 12:23:19,35 1 00:23:19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1175eeuu MC1947  
Pattys Boy
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy3 12:23:20,20 1 00:23:20 USA
1176netherlands MC3593  
Horatio
B. Goedee3 12:23:20,40 1 00:23:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1177polska MC9368  
Dubai Glory
Tomasz Wiczling4 12:23:20,85 1 00:23:21 Polonia
1178germany MC5963  
Chaso
Team SG Röhlig & Bukowski2 12:23:21,45 1 00:23:21 Vogtland Club
1179belgium MC0722  
Lightening Speed
Team Ann3 12:23:21,75 1 00:23:22 Belgium Club
1180netherlands MC4871  
Blossum
Team Soepboer5 12:23:22,40 1 00:23:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1181germany MC0970  
Stan
Stefan Heibel4 12:23:22,41 1 00:23:22 Germany Club
1182slovakia MC3444  
BinBing
Team Wiedermann-Otvos9 12:23:22,55 1 00:23:23 Slovakia Club
1183belgium MC0487  
Vincent
Team Creemers & Zoon14 12:23:22,65 1 00:23:23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1184eeuu MC9859  
Saddam
Julio Ojito3 12:23:22,80 1 00:23:23 USA
1185italia MC3909  
URANO
Giuseppe Patti6 12:23:22,90 1 00:23:23 Italia Club
1186rumania MC9330  
Kamikaze 708
Dan Nitoiu5 12:23:24,05 1 00:23:24 Romania
1187slovakia MC3308  
Rosta V
Team Bodnár Vladimír & Gabriela2 12:23:24,25 1 00:23:24 Slovakia Club
1188netherlands MC5002  
Engel 5
Team Flipje3 12:23:24,45 1 00:23:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1189rumania MC2276  
Tipello Gold
Viorel Stetco1 12:23:24,46 1 00:23:24 Romania
1190england MC4800  
Fay Bay
Team Top Wing6 12:23:24,85 1 00:23:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1191eeuu MC5804  
ADLs Taipan
Team ADL loft2 12:23:25,60 1 00:23:26 USA
1192switzerland MC7938  
Stella
Team Alp Race7 12:23:25,65 1 00:23:26 Switzerland
1193netherlands MC0264  
Bob Ping
Team Baarda Pingjum4 12:23:25,85 1 00:23:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1194belgium MC0445  
Dom
Team Hok L & N18 12:23:26,35 1 00:23:26 Belgium Club
1195fuerteventura MC9779  
Ernie
Félix Camacho Hernández3 12:23:26,60 1 00:23:27 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
1196hungary MC5132  
Shirka
Jozsef Kovacs10 12:23:26,65 1 00:23:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
1197switzerland MC6163  
Silent Czar
Team Kewo Race4 12:23:27,60 1 00:23:28 Switzerland
1198belgium MC6921  
Integra
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC6 12:23:27,61 1 00:23:28 Fondclub Herent
1199england MC6020  
Bluethunder Loki
Team Coleman & Lawson5 12:23:27,62 1 00:23:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1200rumania MC3042  
Winer
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel2 12:23:28,20 1 00:23:28 Romania
1201slovakia MC8424  
Nanjing
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea10 12:23:28,55 1 00:23:29 Slovakia Club
1202england MC3761  
Hammie 5
Team Flying Fin1 12:23:29,35 1 00:23:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1203colombia MC5381  
Janeth
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez3 12:23:30,20 1 00:23:30 Colombia Club
1204germany MC0196  
Ulrika
Team SG Röhlig & Bukowski3 12:23:30,35 1 00:23:30 Vogtland Club
1205england MC1072  
No Salah
Team Hope and Glory4 12:23:30,50 1 00:23:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1206hungary MC6963  
Andiba
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea7 12:23:30,55 1 00:23:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
1207slovakia MC7527  
Tenerife 56
Ján Potoma4 12:23:30,85 1 00:23:31 Slovakia Club
1208eeuu MC7911  
Foellsch Foll
Team Taranto & Torres3 12:23:30,86 1 00:23:31 USA
1209england MC1166  
Forty Ninth Dimention
Team W and S Sweet3 12:23:30,90 1 00:23:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1210belgium MC2863  
Esther
Team Sin Miedo2 12:23:31,70 1 00:23:32 Belgium Club
1211rumania MC2518  
Maria
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan6 12:23:31,71 1 00:23:32 Romania
1212eeuu MC7247  
C&B's Recipe
Team Dan & Greg Coury1 12:23:32,15 1 00:23:32 USA
1213hungary MC4795  
Feco
Ferenc Csorna3 12:23:33,15 1 00:23:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
1214slovakia MC4770  
Devi
Team Cvasko5 12:23:33,20 1 00:23:33 Slovakia Club
1215england MC1885  
Blackie
A. Harker3 12:23:33,65 1 00:23:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1216italia MC5377  
STAN junior 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov1 12:23:33,71 1 00:23:34 Italia Club
1217slovakia MC4832  
Super 84
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 12:23:33,70 1 00:23:34 Slovakia Club
1218belgium MC8532  
R 526
A. en C. Roels5 12:23:33,72 1 00:23:34 Belgium Club
1219eeuu MC4868  
Mr. K
Team Pawels Loft2 12:23:34,60 1 00:23:35 USA
1220slovakia MC0787  
Mandarino
Team Palko1 12:23:34,65 1 00:23:35 Slovakia Club
1221eeuu MC4542  
Donauwind
Team Li Qing Ni3 12:23:34,66 1 00:23:35 USA
1222czech republic MC5941  
Cervik
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana3 12:23:35,65 1 00:23:36 Czech Republic Club
1223england MC8176  
Frans Boy
Team F. Briley and Son2 12:23:37,45 1 00:23:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1224ireland MC5401  
In Flight Command
Team Perry & Plumber5 12:23:38,20 1 00:23:38 Irish Homing Union
1225belgium MC4227  
Youri
Jo Bauters2 12:23:38,40 1 00:23:38 Belgium Club
1226belgium MC8316  
Chiky
Team Red Devils Racing4 12:23:38,65 1 00:23:39 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1227slovakia MC3448  
Tomi
Team Laci2 12:23:39,55 1 00:23:40 Slovakia Club
1228netherlands MC9788  
Cross Roads
B. Goedee4 12:23:40,65 1 00:23:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1229italia MC3073  
Chispa
Team Italy3 12:23:41,05 1 00:23:41 Italia Club
1230england MC8074  
Grump'y Mary
Team Flying Fin2 12:23:41,80 1 00:23:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1231england MC7785  
Endeavoir
Team Murray & Mills4 12:23:41,85 1 00:23:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1232tenerife MC9193  
Lesly
Team Achaman el Pincho2 12:23:42,45 1 00:23:42 Adexe
1233austria MC4418  
General
Robert Marjanovic3 12:23:43,00 1 00:23:43 Austria Club
1234wales MC0020  
Fair Dincum Rum
Team Welsh National Winners 20181 12:23:43,05 1 00:23:43 Wales Club
1235slovakia MC3057  
Rebi
Team Wiedermann-Otvos10 12:23:43,85 1 00:23:44 Slovakia Club
1236belgium MC8404  
máximo
Team Annie Boys6 12:23:44,45 1 00:23:44 Belgium Club
1237england MC4927  
Ted
Team As Above2 12:23:44,80 1 00:23:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1238belgium MC1273  
Rosy
Team Segers & Coppens3 12:23:44,95 1 00:23:45 Denderbond Ninove
1239england MC1860  
Princess Letty
Team Humberston1 12:23:45,20 1 00:23:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1240asturias MC0675  
Kimbo
Team Asturias5 12:23:45,25 1 00:23:45 R.C. Oviedo
1241england MC8391  
Wizzard
Team Bebbington Family1 12:23:45,35 1 00:23:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1242tenerife MC6724  
Pirol
José Martín González1 12:23:45,70 1 00:23:46 Abona Sur
1243belgium MC7288  
Sandra
Team Dream1 12:23:45,90 1 00:23:46 Belgium Club
1244belgium MC2462  
Lennon
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC7 12:23:46,20 1 00:23:46 Fondclub Herent
1245england MC4255  
Cadeby
Team Lincs5 12:23:46,70 1 00:23:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1246england MC9296  
Dundees Jet
Team Milly's Loft7 12:23:47,15 1 00:23:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1247eeuu MC4903  
Kemel
Team Crazy Als Lofts2 12:23:48,55 1 00:23:49 USA
1248germany MC5526  
Victoria
Daniel Weichtmann3 12:23:48,75 1 00:23:49 Germany Club
1249netherlands MC2454  
Arona First
Team Varik2 12:23:49,65 1 00:23:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1250polska MC8735  
Sokól
Team Morel4 12:23:49,95 1 00:23:50 Polonia
1251netherlands MC8895  
Ricky
Team Cafe Wessel1 12:23:50,20 1 00:23:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1252hungary MC9317  
Fiama
Jozsef Kovacs11 12:23:50,55 1 00:23:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
1253slovakia MC6915  
Peter 916
Team Evin Peter & Noemi7 12:23:50,75 1 00:23:51 Slovakia Club
1254slovakia MC4801  
Podmulin
Milan Valachovic2 12:23:50,95 1 00:23:51 Slovakia Club
1255eeuu MC0581  
Idefix
Team Missiles Castro1 12:23:51,25 1 00:23:51 USA
1256controling MC8472  
Blue Lizelle
Checking Checking4 12:23:52,20 1 00:23:52 Checking
1257polska MC8201  
Zary
Team Morel5 12:23:52,60 1 00:23:53 Polonia
1258eeuu MC0622  
Aspen
Team APC Loft4 12:23:53,55 1 00:23:54 USA
1259scotland MC5510  
Pebble
William Donachie3 12:23:53,80 1 00:23:54 Scottish Homing Union
1260croatia MC5866  
Super Wings
Team Blazevic3 12:23:54,65 1 00:23:55 Croatia Pigeon Club
1261scotland MC0665  
Black Douglas
Team Saor Alba2 12:23:55,35 1 00:23:55 Scottish Homing Union
1262england MC4413  
Tony The Tiger
Team Kellys Irish Heros2 12:23:55,65 1 00:23:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1263belgium MC2129  
Eden
Team Creemers & Zoon15 12:23:56,60 1 00:23:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1264germany MC5567  
Follow Up
Team Bernhard Kluber7 12:23:56,85 1 00:23:57 Germany Club
1265belgium MC8128  
NINA
Roger Mertens3 12:23:58,10 1 00:23:58 Fond Wallonie
1266belgium MC5608  
Lucky 694
Team Buyl & Howells6 12:23:58,60 1 00:23:59 Denderbond Ninove
1267england MC2904  
Anniversary Dreaming
Team Bebbington Family2 12:23:58,70 1 00:23:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1268eeuu MC7342  
Ivana
Team Ganus Family Loft16 12:23:59,00 1 00:23:59 USA
1269belgium MC6835  
Vake
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen1 12:24:00,20 1 00:24:00 Belgium Club
1270malta MC2947  
Gail
Alfred Degabriele2 12:24:00,30 1 00:24:00 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1271eeuu MC3990  
Hakone
Team Ganus Family Loft17 12:24:01,10 1 00:24:01 USA
1272hungary MC1937  
Klona
Sandor Kiss Gyula4 12:24:01,11 1 00:24:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
1273eeuu MC2429  
Rosi
Team Ganus Family Loft18 12:24:01,55 1 00:24:02 USA
1274england MC8872  
Bronx
Team Gleavum1 12:24:01,80 1 00:24:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1275asturias MC3691  
Barbi
Team Asturias6 12:24:03,10 1 00:24:03 R.C. Oviedo
1276england MC7429  
Oliver
Team West Cumbria Warriors2 12:24:03,75 1 00:24:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1277netherlands MC6918  
Frysian Deluxe
Sjaak Buwalda7 12:24:03,80 1 00:24:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1278belgium MC7149  
Jada Junior
Team Creemers & Zoon16 12:24:07,75 1 00:24:08 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1279turkey MC4350  
De Gold
Figo Mehmet4 12:24:09,20 1 00:24:09 Turkey Flying Club
1280hungary MC9881  
Andre
László Barócs1 12:24:10,10 1 00:24:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1281netherlands MC8355  
Veja
Team Mantel2 12:24:10,30 1 00:24:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1282hungary MC4821  
Sugovica
László Barócs2 12:24:10,31 1 00:24:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1283belgium MC0011  
Jose
Team PEC6 12:24:10,35 1 00:24:10 Belgium Club
1284germany MC3026  
Pronto
Detlef Schüring1 12:24:11,05 1 00:24:11 Münsterland Club
1285eeuu MC3497  
Egon
Team Ganus Family Loft19 12:24:13,25 1 00:24:13 USA
1286eeuu MC9354  
Mr.M
Team Pawels Loft3 12:24:13,50 1 00:24:14 USA
1287hungary MC3919  
Jeanne
Team B.M.W.11 12:24:14,25 1 00:24:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1288rumania MC9579  
Yelly
Viorel Stetco2 12:24:15,70 1 00:24:16 Romania
1289germany MC1430  
Ronn
Team Schnellin5 12:24:16,20 1 00:24:16 Sachsen Club
1290eeuu MC7715  
Lakeshore
Edward Skwiat2 12:24:16,85 1 00:24:17 USA
1291eeuu MC5400  
Blue Checker Splash
Team One of a Kind1 12:24:17,55 1 00:24:18 USA
1292austria MC3003  
Allie
Benjamin Neag18 12:24:18,55 1 00:24:19 Austria Club
1293croatia MC8215  
Maximus
Team Blazevic4 12:24:20,65 1 00:24:21 Croatia Pigeon Club
1294hungary MC1169  
Andi III
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea8 12:24:20,70 1 00:24:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
1295italia MC5644  
Geronimo
Renato Cantu8 12:24:24,65 1 00:24:25 Italia Club
1296mexico MC6422  
Big Pav
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft2 12:24:25,30 1 00:24:25 Mexico
1297gran canaria MC9776  
Paddy
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel8 12:24:25,80 1 00:24:26 Club Los Socios
1298gran canaria MC4730  
Einar
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel9 12:24:26,65 1 00:24:27 Club Los Socios
1299england MC8658  
Elisa
Team Gleavum2 12:24:28,85 1 00:24:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1300eeuu MC4640  
Kiri
Frank McLaughlin2 12:24:30,10 1 00:24:30 USA
1301slovenia MC5372  
Mandela
Tadej Vugrinec1 12:24:31,25 1 00:24:31 Slovenia Club
1302belgium MC9430  
Virgil
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC8 12:24:31,60 1 00:24:32 Fondclub Herent
1303belgium MC7611  
Lucky 674
Team Buyl & Howells7 12:24:32,35 1 00:24:32 Denderbond Ninove
1304hungary MC4582  
Jazmin
Ferenc Csorna4 12:24:32,50 1 00:24:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
1305england MC7854  
Blue Flash
Keith Warnes2 12:24:32,70 1 00:24:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1306slovakia MC4887  
Kathy
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis6 12:24:34,05 1 00:24:34 Slovakia Club
1307slovakia MC5635  
Vikko
Viktor Kako2 12:24:36,65 1 00:24:37 Slovakia Club
1308england MC7940  
Albert
Team Woodhouse Lofts1 12:24:37,10 1 00:24:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1309gran canaria MC6473  
Poseidón
Team Yahvé & Jaime1 12:24:38,65 1 00:24:39 Club Los Socios
1310wales MC2174  
Pissarro
Team Rudderfett2 12:24:38,75 1 00:24:39 Welsh Flag
1311rumania MC1975  
Teodor
Team Agro4 12:24:39,10 1 00:24:39 Romania
1312italia MC6597  
Magnus
Team Taross1 12:24:39,25 1 00:24:39 Italia Club
1313eeuu MC7409  
Just Image
Carlos Abitia6 12:24:39,60 1 00:24:40 USA
1314england MC8069  
Gagarin
Team Hully Gullys2 12:24:43,85 1 00:24:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1315germany MC7574  
Captain Bs Ace
Team Klaas & Sohn7 12:24:44,25 1 00:24:44 Rietberg Club
1316hungary MC6331  
Last Wish
Zoltan Vig2 12:24:44,95 1 00:24:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
1317scotland MC3268  
Ambers Girl
Danny Henderson2 12:24:45,05 1 00:24:45 Scottish Homing Union
1318netherlands MC3194  
Flakkeeenaar
C. Tijl2 12:24:45,35 1 00:24:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1319england MC6234  
Hulksg
Team Canaries UK2 12:24:45,75 1 00:24:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1320england MC1674  
Another Blue
Keith Warnes3 12:24:46,90 1 00:24:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1321eeuu MC4308  
Clark
Team Eastern Pearl Loft4 12:24:47,05 1 00:24:47 USA
1322england MC3804  
Champagne Supernova
Team Gallagher2 12:24:47,30 1 00:24:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1323rumania MC1818  
Regina
Team Honest Race Loft1 12:24:47,45 1 00:24:47 Romania
1324gran canaria MC4230  
Urano
Team Yahvé & Jaime2 12:24:47,70 1 00:24:48 Club Los Socios
1325eeuu MC3067  
You Can Count On Me
Team The Cuban Power4 12:24:48,00 1 00:24:48 USA
1326eeuu MC4377  
Waajib
Robert Leon2 12:24:48,01 1 00:24:48 USA
1327germany MC9374  
Richard der 5
Team Schnellin6 12:24:48,40 1 00:24:48 Sachsen Club
1328england MC1609  
Termantor
Team Planet Brothers3 12:24:48,55 1 00:24:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1329belgium MC6015  
Thibaut
Team Creemers & Zoon17 12:24:48,60 1 00:24:49 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1330netherlands MC9861  
Yayo
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland3 12:24:48,70 1 00:24:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1331wales MC2875  
Uranus
Team Rhondda Rockets3 12:24:48,71 1 00:24:49 Wales Club
1332england MC3624  
Mos Sweery
Team F. Briley and Son3 12:24:49,20 1 00:24:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1333ireland MC2650  
Pitufo
Team Ireland1 12:24:50,10 1 00:24:50 Irish Homing Union
1334hungary MC7038  
Kono
Team Kovács Mihály & András2 12:24:50,85 1 00:24:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
1335england MC1525  
Madrid
Team Toto & Buzi Loft1 12:24:51,10 1 00:24:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1336england MC2556  
Stef
Glenn Zimmerman2 12:24:51,95 1 00:24:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1337hungary MC9148  
Kate 03
Team Blanka-dúc.4 12:24:52,45 1 00:24:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
1338belgium MC3373  
Sepperonie
Dirk Vandenberghe2 12:24:52,65 1 00:24:53 Belgium Club
1339eeuu MC5749  
Petsy
Li Min Shi1 12:24:52,75 1 00:24:53 USA
1340belgium MC8036  
Legs Eleven
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.3 12:24:53,00 1 00:24:53 Belgium Club
1341eeuu MC8581  
Esmeralda
Team The Cuban Power5 12:24:54,55 1 00:24:55 USA
1342germany MC1880  
Warwick
Franz Kleinhans4 12:24:56,30 1 00:24:56 Bayernmarathon Club
1343wales MC9390  
Coco
Team Rhondda Rockets4 12:24:56,85 1 00:24:57 Wales Club
1344eeuu MC2825  
Dane
Team Riverside Loft3 12:24:56,90 1 00:24:57 USA
1345eeuu MC3229  
Flamin Fury
Edward Skwiat3 12:24:57,25 1 00:24:57 USA
1346hungary MC6692  
Penny
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs1 12:24:57,85 1 00:24:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
1347belgium MC8203  
Nico
Team Castermans & Maes3 12:24:58,00 1 00:24:58 Belgium Club
1348netherlands MC2071  
Blood Diamond
Lorenzo Van Russel6 12:24:58,55 1 00:24:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1349belgium MC9332  
Janneka
Team Bruninx Lehaerts Bambust3 12:24:58,60 1 00:24:59 Belgium Club
1350netherlands MC1666  
Butterfly
Team Visser & Meijboom1 12:24:59,80 1 00:25:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1351netherlands MC5405  
Djadja
Team Mantel3 12:24:59,81 1 00:25:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1352belgium MC8483  
Kalka Dot
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC9 12:25:00,35 1 00:25:00 Fondclub Herent
1353belgium MC4070  
Freja
Team PEC7 12:25:01,70 1 00:25:02 Belgium Club
1354england MC4448  
Scott
Team Mambo Boys1 12:25:02,15 1 00:25:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1355belgium MC0715  
Nacer
Team Creemers & Zoon18 12:25:04,05 1 00:25:04 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1356hungary MC6390  
Marcos
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös10 12:25:04,10 1 00:25:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
1357controling MC4612  
Sistematic
Checking Checking5 12:25:04,50 1 00:25:04 Checking
1358turkey MC4056  
Aces Picture
Hasan Altinbulak3 12:25:04,65 1 00:25:05 Turkey Flying Club
1359slovakia MC6740  
MJM Milan
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro3 12:25:05,20 1 00:25:05 Slovakia Club
1360slovakia MC0580  
Aneta
Team Hrozen P & P3 12:25:05,75 1 00:25:06 Slovakia Club
1361switzerland MC1111  
Caty
Martin Ruedi2 12:25:05,80 1 00:25:06 Switzerland
1362eeuu MC2106  
Lively Lass
Team Mariadan Loft1 12:25:06,05 1 00:25:06 USA
1363england MC7960  
Mrks Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys2 12:25:07,15 1 00:25:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1364wales MC7160  
Odilon
Roy Davis4 12:25:07,85 1 00:25:08 Wales Club
1365austria MC7327  
Ferenc 88
Ferenc Butyka3 12:25:08,35 1 00:25:08 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1366wales MC6428  
Ulla
Ralph Morgan2 12:25:08,50 1 00:25:08 Wales Club
1367england MC5307  
No Wonder
Team Gleavum3 12:25:08,70 1 00:25:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1368germany MC4513  
Blocker
Oltjon Balaj2 12:25:08,85 1 00:25:09 Germany Club
1369mexico MC7516  
Leona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft3 12:25:10,70 1 00:25:11 Mexico
1370eeuu MC5093  
Royal Duchess
Ralph Aceves1 12:25:12,15 1 00:25:12 USA
1371slovakia MC7440  
Joly
Jozef Minarik2 12:25:12,45 1 00:25:12 Slovakia Club
1372netherlands MC9293  
Bas Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg2 12:25:12,95 1 00:25:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1373netherlands MC8555  
Rooie Cees Tres
Team CDK Zeeland3 12:25:13,40 1 00:25:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1374sweden MC2724  
Altea
Team Adde & Ravi3 12:25:13,40 1 00:25:13 Sweden Club
1375slovakia MC5731  
Ondrik
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J2 12:25:14,50 1 00:25:14 Slovakia Club
1376slovakia MC5299  
Ibi 4
Team BRZY4 12:25:14,80 1 00:25:15 Slovakia Club
1377bosnia herzegovina MC5125  
Gavro
Team Fam. Peric3 12:25:14,95 1 00:25:15 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
1378germany MC3258  
Cognac
Edward Holscher1 12:25:15,20 1 00:25:15 Germany Club
1379wales MC2916  
Boomerang 92
Team Tom & Gaynor3 12:25:15,25 1 00:25:15 Wales Club
1380germany MC0149  
Amal
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 12:25:15,55 1 00:25:16 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1381netherlands MC6230  
Willie
Team H. V. Venrooij3 12:25:15,85 1 00:25:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1382wales MC2768  
Supreme Forf
Team Welsh Supreme Lofts3 12:25:16,05 1 00:25:16 Wales Club
1383belgium MC7207  
See Girl
Team Kempische duif Bree6 12:25:16,40 1 00:25:16 Belgium Club
1384england MC8159  
Adam
Team Woodhouse Boys3 12:25:16,55 1 00:25:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1385austria MC5615  
Adriel
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer3 12:25:16,60 1 00:25:17 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1386turkey MC6705  
Altar
Ihsan Sariyer5 12:25:16,70 1 00:25:17 Turkey Flying Club
1387austria MC5158  
Red Star
W. u. M. Gratzer1 12:25:16,91 1 00:25:17 Pigeon Club Austria South
1388austria MC8388  
Maria Theresia
W. u. M. Gratzer2 12:25:17,15 1 00:25:17 Pigeon Club Austria South
1389netherlands MC7635  
Schanulleke
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk2 12:25:17,25 1 00:25:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1390england MC2995  
Brahms
Nick Bradford1 12:25:17,50 1 00:25:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1391germany MC0816  
Pinguin
Rolf Berger7 12:25:17,65 1 00:25:18 Germany Club
1392eeuu MC8497  
Sunny
Team BBL Lofts4 12:25:17,80 1 00:25:18 USA
1393eeuu MC2075  
Frontier Lady
Team A1 FEI3 12:25:17,85 1 00:25:18 USA
1394netherlands MC8199  
Pepito
Lorenzo Van Russel7 12:25:18,00 1 00:25:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1395netherlands MC8653  
Trombone Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg3 12:25:18,05 1 00:25:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1396slovakia MC2317  
Las 7
Team Las Vladimir & Dana2 12:25:18,20 1 00:25:18 Slovakia Club
1397germany MC7086  
Bronco
Hendrik Wilpers9 12:25:18,20 1 00:25:18 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1398sevilla MC1180  
Lanyi
Francisco Gutiérrez5 12:25:18,30 1 00:25:18 ITALICENSE
1399germany MC9533  
Turro
Team Dr. Angela Targatz1 12:25:18,40 1 00:25:18 Germany Club
1400controling MC0381  
Nikol
Checking Checking6 12:25:18,41 1 00:25:18 Checking
1401italia MC0757  
Ugobaldo
Renato Cantu9 12:25:18,70 1 00:25:19 Italia Club
1402england MC4347  
Greta
Team Top Wing7 12:25:19,00 1 00:25:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1403belgium MC9604  
Anke
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra8 12:25:19,25 1 00:25:19 Belgium Club
1404controling MC7669  
Acadia
Checking Checking7 12:25:19,40 1 00:25:19 Checking
1405wales MC7015  
Beau
Team Merrystone3 12:25:19,65 1 00:25:20 Wales Club
1406belgium MC0773  
Gaspar
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.4 12:25:19,70 1 00:25:20 Belgium Club
1407rumania MC1039  
Phils Guess
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon3 12:25:19,71 1 00:25:20 Romania
1408rumania MC0998  
Schuppi
Ion Ureche2 12:25:19,85 1 00:25:20 Romania
1409belgium MC7654  
Alena
Team Neirynck & Cekovic6 12:25:20,00 1 00:25:20 Fond Wallonie
1410polska MC7020  
Zesta
Ryszard Sas3 12:25:20,05 1 00:25:20 Polonia
1411eeuu MC3754  
Secret Step
Team Mauna Kea Inv2 12:25:20,10 1 00:25:20 USA
1412eeuu MC3604  
Boldo
Team Ganus Family Loft20 12:25:20,75 1 00:25:21 USA
1413netherlands MC4714  
Triple Mo
Team Hageman & van Acker12 12:25:20,80 1 00:25:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1414belgium MC9211  
Fussy
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.5 12:25:21,25 1 00:25:21 Belgium Club
1415bosnia herzegovina MC6421  
Mili
Team Fam. Peric4 12:25:21,90 1 00:25:22 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
1416belgium MC6722  
King Arthur
Team Creemers & Zoon19 12:25:22,40 1 00:25:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1417england MC1127  
Stef 2
Glenn Zimmerman3 12:25:22,75 1 00:25:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1418hungary MC8677  
Gambit Springs
Jozsef Kovacs12 12:25:23,15 1 00:25:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1419denmark MC2749  
Aslan
Team Henriksen3 12:25:23,25 1 00:25:23 Denmark Club
1420germany MC9793  
Flamingo Kid
Georg Oswald3 12:25:23,40 1 00:25:23 Bavaria Club
1421belgium MC0107  
Stieve
Team Bruninx Lehaerts Bambust4 12:25:23,55 1 00:25:24 Belgium Club
1422eeuu MC7674  
Quinn's Smile
Team Dan & Greg Coury2 12:25:24,15 1 00:25:24 USA
1423belgium MC8655  
Cody
Team Hok L & N19 12:25:24,55 1 00:25:25 Belgium Club
1424belgium MC0399  
Conco
Dirk Martens2 12:25:25,55 1 00:25:26 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1425slovakia MC2406  
Gama
Team Trebostovo1 12:25:25,75 1 00:25:26 Slovakia Club
1426eeuu MC7071  
Quick Wit
Chang Ju Lin1 12:25:26,00 1 00:25:26 USA
1427austria MC4980  
Lee
Benjamin Neag19 12:25:26,30 1 00:25:26 Austria Club
1428england MC6825  
Veronica
Team Woodhouse Boys4 12:25:26,60 1 00:25:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1429italia MC9695  
Absolute Top
Team Italy4 12:25:26,60 1 00:25:27 Italia Club
1430belgium MC7282  
Zorro
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther3 12:25:26,80 1 00:25:27 Belgium Club
1431slovakia MC6505  
Diego
Team Olsa2 12:25:26,81 1 00:25:27 Slovakia Club
1432rusia MC0828  
Sonja
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin2 12:25:27,00 1 00:25:27 Rusia Club
1433austria MC5188  
Mulan
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer4 12:25:27,15 1 00:25:27 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1434belgium MC4025  
Luigi
Team Pierre Roger et David2 12:25:27,25 1 00:25:27 Belgium Club
1435england MC9455  
Tony I
Team Woodhouse Boys5 12:25:27,35 1 00:25:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1436baleares MC0638  
Manassas
José Torres Costa2 12:25:27,50 1 00:25:28 C.C. PORTMANY
1437rumania MC0541  
Well Noted
Team Hermeneanu Brothers2 12:25:27,65 1 00:25:28 Romania
1438gran canaria MC2660  
Sigurd
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel10 12:25:27,80 1 00:25:28 Club Los Socios
1439netherlands MC0429  
Nadka
Team Poelman & Kap2 12:25:27,95 1 00:25:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1440netherlands MC5141  
Eagle Eye
Team Hageman & van Acker13 12:25:28,00 1 00:25:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1441polska MC2035  
Axel
Team Master4 12:25:28,20 1 00:25:28 Polonia
1442germany MC0763  
Richard der 3
Team Schnellin7 12:25:30,00 1 00:25:30 Sachsen Club
1443germany MC9545  
Schwalbe
Gabriel Valo2 12:25:30,25 1 00:25:30 Germany Club
1444rumania MC5765  
Sanson
Team Campeanu & Caldentey1 12:25:30,26 1 00:25:30 Romania
1445hungary MC1236  
129938
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert8 12:25:30,70 1 00:25:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
1446italia MC6218  
Francesco
Renato Cantu10 12:25:31,35 1 00:25:31 Italia Club
1447polska MC1307  
Route Forty
Team Swiecicki & Zajac3 12:25:31,35 1 00:25:31 Polonia
1448austria MC5895  
Jupiler
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer5 12:25:32,00 1 00:25:32 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1449slovakia MC3656  
Emil
Team Brezovica - Texas2 12:25:32,25 1 00:25:32 Slovakia Club
1450indonesia MC4761  
Goly
Team Garuda2 12:25:32,40 1 00:25:32 Indonesian Club
1451polska MC8148  
Chavo
Team Master5 12:25:32,45 1 00:25:32 Polonia
1452tenerife MC4653  
Neville
Team CD Inspiradoras de Baute4 12:25:32,85 1 00:25:33 Abona Sur
1453england MC6376  
Blaze
Team Midlands Masters3 12:25:33,00 1 00:25:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1454rumania MC4391  
Morgan
Hanus Vasile2 12:25:33,00 1 00:25:33 Romania
1455slovakia MC9745  
Noemi
Team Wiedermann-Otvos11 12:25:33,20 1 00:25:33 Slovakia Club
1456hungary MC4985  
Chiquis
Jozsef Kovacs13 12:25:33,25 1 00:25:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
1457eeuu MC6006  
Mercado
Team Mercado Family Loft1 12:25:33,30 1 00:25:33 USA
1458wales MC2090  
Large
Team Welsh National Winners 20182 12:25:33,31 1 00:25:33 Wales Club
1459slovakia MC4155  
Delta
Team Trebostovo2 12:25:33,50 1 00:25:34 Slovakia Club
1460czech republic MC1811  
Valerij Klicko
Team Bouchal1 12:25:33,60 1 00:25:34 Czech Republic Club
1461england MC0170  
Numb Nuts
Team Flying Fin3 12:25:33,65 1 00:25:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1462england MC2539  
Old Boy
Team Woodhouse Boys6 12:25:33,70 1 00:25:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1463czech republic MC3179  
Hedvika
Team Koan2 12:25:34,10 1 00:25:34 Czech Republic Club
1464slovakia MC1642  
Ibi 1
Team BRZY5 12:25:34,11 1 00:25:34 Slovakia Club
1465netherlands MC5648  
The 442
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek1 12:25:34,15 1 00:25:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1466austria MC8403  
Bucker
Helmut Heiland2 12:25:34,20 1 00:25:34 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1467belgium MC0380  
Nancy
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther4 12:25:34,21 1 00:25:34 Belgium Club
1468sevilla MC1033  
Nathalie
Francisco Gutiérrez6 12:25:34,85 1 00:25:35 ITALICENSE
1469belgium MC2541  
Diane
Team Hok L & N20 12:25:34,90 1 00:25:35 Belgium Club
1470switzerland MC6657  
Chinon
Team Kewo Race5 12:25:35,05 1 00:25:35 Switzerland
1471hungary MC4928  
Mortis
Team Brigetio5 12:25:35,06 1 00:25:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
1472germany MC1250  
Fangio
Stefan Heibel5 12:25:35,16 1 00:25:35 Germany Club
1473polska MC0308  
Gatekeeper
Sylwester Ostapiuk3 12:25:35,15 1 00:25:35 Polonia
1474slovakia MC6306  
Sniper
Team Gornal Family2 12:25:35,45 1 00:25:35 Slovakia Club
1475belgium MC1137  
Thor
Erik Masset2 12:25:35,55 1 00:25:36 Belgium Club
1476germany MC3246  
Foxy
Team Dr. Angela Targatz2 12:25:35,70 1 00:25:36 Germany Club
1477tenerife MC9537  
Raise Your Glass
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera3 12:25:35,80 1 00:25:36 CANARAGÜI
1478polska MC9501  
Yolaisy
Tomasz Wiczling5 12:25:36,00 1 00:25:36 Polonia
1479italia MC6208  
LEEN
Team TNSA3 12:25:36,05 1 00:25:36 Italia Club
1480eeuu MC8173  
Britney
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing1 12:25:36,30 1 00:25:36 Club New Mexico
1481netherlands MC1649  
Arona Tenerife 838
Jos de Ridder4 12:25:36,50 1 00:25:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1482belgium MC8798  
Eric
Team Bruninx Lehaerts Bambust5 12:25:36,55 1 00:25:37 Belgium Club
1483tenerife MC4777  
Paya
Julián Amador Rodriguez2 12:25:36,56 1 00:25:37 Abona Sur
1484germany MC1084  
Pertex One
Alexander Dietzel3 12:25:36,60 1 00:25:37 Germany Club
1485england MC4156  
Lupy
Keith Warnes4 12:25:36,70 1 00:25:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1486eeuu MC5116  
California Girl
Team J-Ireneo Loft2 12:25:36,80 1 00:25:37 USA
1487rumania MC6166  
Vio 3
Viorel Gah2 12:25:36,90 1 00:25:37 Romania
1488netherlands MC3463  
Sugar Foot
Team Pouw & Willems4 12:25:37,05 1 00:25:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1489switzerland MC9901  
Rasied Status
Team Kewo Race6 12:25:37,10 1 00:25:37 Switzerland
1490slovakia MC5915  
Linda
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis7 12:25:37,35 1 00:25:37 Slovakia Club
1491netherlands MC3856  
Wimpie/Keesie I
Team Wimpie & Keesie1 12:25:37,50 1 00:25:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1492netherlands MC7452  
Kefalonia
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 12:25:37,65 1 00:25:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1493eeuu MC1468  
Tano
Team Ganus Family Loft21 12:25:37,75 1 00:25:38 USA
1494slovenia MC7164  
Barbara S.
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 12:25:37,90 1 00:25:38 Slovenia Club
1495eeuu MC7509  
Figo/AppleDAU
Daniel Hash2 12:25:37,91 1 00:25:38 USA
1496slovakia MC9562  
Omega
Team Trebostovo3 12:25:38,15 1 00:25:38 Slovakia Club
1497belgium MC8250  
Fantasy
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo3 12:25:38,25 1 00:25:38 Belgium Club
1498slovakia MC0524  
Alfa
Team Trebostovo4 12:25:38,45 1 00:25:38 Slovakia Club
1499hungary MC8460  
Red
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi4 12:25:38,75 1 00:25:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1500czech republic MC2497  
Stana
Team Koan3 12:25:38,95 1 00:25:39 Czech Republic Club
1501germany MC9894  
Neptuno
Dietmar Lefevre2 12:25:39,00 1 00:25:39 Germany Club
1502eeuu MC3399  
?-1127
Team Lin Family Loft1 12:25:39,15 1 00:25:39 USA
1503slovakia MC7875  
Rosta II
Team Bodnár Vladimír & Gabriela3 12:25:39,35 1 00:25:39 Slovakia Club
1504netherlands MC5822  
Nouble Dational
Team Hageman & van Acker14 12:25:39,40 1 00:25:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1505slovakia MC8295  
Rychlik
Team Lovas3 12:25:39,70 1 00:25:40 Slovakia Club
1506germany MC5078  
Ruhr 34
Team Ruhr Thielen3 12:25:39,80 1 00:25:40 Ruhrgebiet Club
1507slovakia MC5324  
Sekekama
Team Brezovica - Texas3 12:25:39,85 1 00:25:40 Slovakia Club
1508wales MC6160  
Boomerang 84
Team Tom & Gaynor4 12:25:40,25 1 00:25:40 Wales Club
1509slovakia MC2615  
Nero
Team Daughter & Father Drexler3 12:25:40,35 1 00:25:40 Slovakia Club
1510controling MC1902  
Wacky
Checking Checking8 12:25:40,40 1 00:25:40 Checking
1511rumania MC0424  
Green
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon4 12:25:40,55 1 00:25:41 Romania
1512sevilla MC0432  
Liset
Francisco Gutiérrez7 12:25:40,80 1 00:25:41 ITALICENSE
1513eeuu MC3881  
Tiger
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft9 12:25:40,90 1 00:25:41 USA
1514mexico MC0548  
Regents Do
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft4 12:25:41,70 1 00:25:42 Mexico
1515eeuu MC4641  
Sprinter
Team USA 14 12:25:42,15 1 00:25:42 USA
1516netherlands MC1471  
Frysian Swift
Sjaak Buwalda8 12:25:42,40 1 00:25:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1517netherlands MC5987  
Gretha
Team Boekelo1 12:25:42,95 1 00:25:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1518sevilla MC8509  
Dafney
Francisco Gutiérrez8 12:25:42,96 1 00:25:43 ITALICENSE
1519gran canaria MC9432  
Figure Eight
Team Carlos y Germán2 12:25:43,11 1 00:25:43 C.C. ANSITE
1520belgium MC0048  
Dries
Team Creemers & Zoon20 12:25:43,10 1 00:25:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1521polska MC9906  
Kaeie
Piotr Pepel2 12:25:43,25 1 00:25:43 Polonia
1522germany MC8973  
Real Gone Kid
Team Dr. Angela Targatz3 12:25:43,35 1 00:25:43 Germany Club
1523netherlands MC1539  
Titus
Caspar Lurvink6 12:25:43,90 1 00:25:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1524slovakia MC4796  
Modra
Team Torysa1 12:25:43,91 1 00:25:44 Slovakia Club
1525hungary MC1871  
Paula
Team Brigetio6 12:25:43,95 1 00:25:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
1526turkey MC3175  
Mohikan
Figo Mehmet5 12:25:43,95 1 00:25:44 Turkey Flying Club
1527england MC0258  
Sky Angel
Team Countryman1 12:25:44,30 1 00:25:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1528slovakia MC4328  
Lucky
Team Olsa3 12:25:44,31 1 00:25:44 Slovakia Club
1529england MC7988  
Mr. Mainwaring
Team Humberston2 12:25:44,40 1 00:25:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1530germany MC3613  
Dadik
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard2 12:25:44,45 1 00:25:44 Kaltenengers Club
1531rumania MC3159  
Arlechino
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan7 12:25:44,65 1 00:25:45 Romania
1532netherlands MC6593  
Ceasal
Team The Oener Butchers2 12:25:44,80 1 00:25:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1533england MC8853  
Mexicano
A. Harker4 12:25:44,85 1 00:25:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1534polska MC7085  
Felly
Bogdan Mlynarczyk4 12:25:44,95 1 00:25:45 Polonia
1535germany MC6809  
More
Gabriel Valo3 12:25:45,10 1 00:25:45 Germany Club
1536belgium MC6650  
Lucky 673
Team Buyl & Howells8 12:25:45,11 1 00:25:45 Denderbond Ninove
1537switzerland MC9073  
Pansy
Team Alp Race8 12:25:45,12 1 00:25:45 Switzerland
1538belgium MC2990  
Baby Please Come Home
Team Ann4 12:25:45,20 1 00:25:45 Belgium Club
1539netherlands MC5275  
Frysian Blues
Sjaak Buwalda9 12:25:45,45 1 00:25:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1540slovakia MC2308  
Armagedon
Team Vidhold Pigeons4 12:25:45,50 1 00:25:46 Slovakia Club
1541polska MC9577  
Gozilla
Team Master6 12:25:45,70 1 00:25:46 Polonia
1542indonesia MC1047  
Burkes Pride
Team Tara Agung Sunrise4 12:25:46,45 1 00:25:46 Indonesian Club
1543hungary MC3827  
Silver Arrov
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.3 12:25:46,60 1 00:25:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
1544wales MC2734  
Maegans Boy
Team Welsh Hopefuls8 12:25:46,61 1 00:25:47 Wales Club
1545belgium MC2736  
Harry meet Narbonne
Team Kempische duif Bree7 12:25:46,65 1 00:25:47 Belgium Club
1546germany MC5261  
Hermes-Polonia 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp4 12:25:46,75 1 00:25:47 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1547eeuu MC9008  
Cupy
Kris Twardus1 12:25:46,90 1 00:25:47 USA
1548belgium MC1927  
Victoria
Team Sin Miedo3 12:25:47,20 1 00:25:47 Belgium Club
1549england MC5118  
Sweet Caroline
Team W and S Sweet4 12:25:47,40 1 00:25:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1550hungary MC7352  
Alya
Team Viglidan & Kovacs1 12:25:47,60 1 00:25:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
1551austria MC2457  
Trump
Benjamin Neag20 12:25:47,70 1 00:25:48 Austria Club
1552sweden MC0348  
Rolf
Team Top 54 12:25:47,75 1 00:25:48 Sweden Club
1553eeuu MC7339  
Cyrix
Team Lazy AC Loft3 12:25:47,76 1 00:25:48 USA
1554lanzarote MC5907  
Enrico 1
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar3 12:25:47,77 1 00:25:48 Guatisea
1555turkey MC8439  
Selim-Ferit
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram1 12:25:47,90 1 00:25:48 Turkey Flying Club
1556eeuu MC9623  
Holguín
Team The Cuban Power6 12:25:48,20 1 00:25:48 USA
1557netherlands MC5178  
MV 0061
Team Mark van Olst2 12:25:48,21 1 00:25:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1558england MC8995  
Tothby
Team Lincs6 12:25:48,25 1 00:25:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1559belgium MC8466  
Lucky 659
Team Buyl & Howells9 12:25:48,60 1 00:25:49 Denderbond Ninove
1560netherlands MC5305  
Ka
Klaas Buwalda1 12:25:48,65 1 00:25:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1561belgium MC7520  
Hot Chocolate
Team Hok L & N21 12:25:48,90 1 00:25:49 Belgium Club
1562eeuu MC4693  
Top Secret
Team Ze Zhang & Kenny Chen2 12:25:49,00 1 00:25:49 USA
1563belgium MC7262  
Belgium Winner 35
Team Penne & Rodandt2 12:25:49,20 1 00:25:49 Denderbond Ninove
1564belgium MC1086  
Ludwig
Team Hok L & N22 12:25:49,50 1 00:25:50 Belgium Club
1565austria MC8682  
Atomic
Kurt Nöres2 12:25:49,65 1 00:25:50 Pigeon Club Austria South
1566polska MC1247  
Salve Regina
Team Master7 12:25:49,80 1 00:25:50 Polonia
1567austria MC7123  
Fantastic 4
Team Garcia & Rotzer4 12:25:49,81 1 00:25:50 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1568belgium MC8668  
Sky
Team Moors & Dochters3 12:25:50,40 1 00:25:50 Fondclub Lanaken
1569eeuu MC0822  
Horus
Timothy Macken3 12:25:50,46 1 00:25:50 USA
1570slovakia MC3137  
Viktoria
Team Saradin1 12:25:50,45 1 00:25:50 Slovakia Club
1571england MC8162  
Adolfo
Team Wye View Loft1 12:25:50,70 1 00:25:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1572norway MC4741  
Kjell 52
Team V & V Haugesund2 12:25:50,75 1 00:25:51 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1573germany MC1643  
110 er
Team Schnellin8 12:25:50,85 1 00:25:51 Sachsen Club
1574eeuu MC1209  
The Wind Walker
Team Stadie / Pancake3 12:25:51,15 1 00:25:51 USA
1575netherlands MC4237  
Ching
Klaas Buwalda2 12:25:51,30 1 00:25:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1576wales MC3349  
Renior
Team Rudderfett3 12:25:51,35 1 00:25:51 Welsh Flag
1577czech republic MC8926  
Baba Jaga
Team Bouchal2 12:25:51,40 1 00:25:51 Czech Republic Club
1578czech republic MC1715  
Wendy
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek1 12:25:51,50 1 00:25:52 Czech Republic Club
1579belgium MC7321  
Jack
Team Petra & John Smits5 12:25:51,55 1 00:25:52 Belgium Club
1580indonesia MC2091  
Black Melody
Team Garuda3 12:25:51,95 1 00:25:52 Indonesian Club
1581polska MC0514  
Lawina
Team Master8 12:25:52,00 1 00:25:52 Polonia
1582eeuu MC0515  
Cardio KOK
Team Prelich Loft1 12:25:52,50 1 00:25:52 USA
1583rumania MC0571  
Adolf
Team Antofie4 12:25:52,80 1 00:25:53 Romania
1584eeuu MC7294  
Storm Chaser Jr
Julio C. Ramírez2 12:25:53,00 1 00:25:53 USA
1585hungary MC6957  
Bodza
Attila Szalma2 12:25:53,01 1 00:25:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
1586england MC6238  
Bounty
Team Murray & Mills5 12:25:53,02 1 00:25:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1587slovakia MC7008  
Ada
Team Saradin2 12:25:53,05 1 00:25:53 Slovakia Club
1588eeuu MC1985  
Krishna Belle
Da Chen1 12:25:53,35 1 00:25:53 USA
1589germany MC0668  
Golden Shamrock
Edward Holscher2 12:25:53,55 1 00:25:54 Germany Club
1590belgium MC5007  
Marie
Team de Wilde & van Driessche2 12:25:53,90 1 00:25:54 Belgium Club
1591england MC2914  
Joe 90
Team Woodhouse Boys7 12:25:54,35 1 00:25:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1592germany MC8840  
Peter
Team Borkenkafer2 12:25:54,36 1 00:25:54 Germany Club
1593slovakia MC4365  
Solka
Pavel Novák2 12:25:54,45 1 00:25:54 Slovakia Club
1594wales MC6738  
Challenger 11
Team Ganwy Lofts1 12:25:54,50 1 00:25:54 Welsh Flag
1595hungary MC2973  
Selly
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons4 12:25:54,55 1 00:25:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
1596indonesia MC7242  
Skywalker
Team Tara Agung Sunrise5 12:25:54,85 1 00:25:55 Indonesian Club
1597belgium MC5640  
Teflon
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC10 12:25:55,50 1 00:25:56 Fondclub Herent
1598netherlands MC7770  
Gerben
Team Hageman & van Acker15 12:25:55,55 1 00:25:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1599eeuu MC9343  
Fresco
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy4 12:25:55,95 1 00:25:56 USA
1600rumania MC9406  
Eldiego
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR3 12:25:56,00 1 00:25:56 Romania
1601rumania MC3282  
Akta
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut4 12:25:56,30 1 00:25:56 Romania
1602rumania MC8649  
Vio 7
Viorel Gah3 12:25:56,40 1 00:25:56 Romania
1603eeuu MC5980  
Tormentoso
Carlos Abitia7 12:25:56,40 1 00:25:56 USA
1604denmark MC2857  
Bliksem-MC
Henrik Meldgaard2 12:25:56,55 1 00:25:57 Denmark Club
1605tenerife MC3530  
Rayo
Sergio González Vargas2 12:25:56,65 1 00:25:57 Abona Sur
1606tenerife MC6041  
Akil
Team CD Inspiradoras de Baute5 12:25:57,00 1 00:25:57 Abona Sur
1607england MC8951  
Superboy
Team Bebbington Family3 12:25:57,05 1 00:25:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1608hungary MC1477  
Poko
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons3 12:25:57,20 1 00:25:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
1609polska MC7548  
Something Fast
Team Master9 12:25:57,35 1 00:25:57 Polonia
1610germany MC9716  
Teodoro
Hendrik Wilpers10 12:25:57,40 1 00:25:57 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1611italia MC4482  
Miska
Nikolin Hattillari3 12:25:57,90 1 00:25:58 Italia Club
1612eeuu MC2466  
Sancti Spíritus
Team Roby Family Loft4 12:25:58,20 1 00:25:58 USA
1613germany MC9530  
298 Zeus
Team Startgel3 12:25:58,30 1 00:25:58 Oberfranken Club
1614slovakia MC2324  
Viktoria
Anika Laco Pavlicek2 12:25:58,45 1 00:25:58 Slovakia Club
1615england MC4731  
Philippi
Keith Warnes5 12:25:58,65 1 00:25:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1616england MC8644  
Glory
Brendan Olding1 12:25:58,85 1 00:25:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1617tenerife MC3395  
Gypsy One
Carlos Guanche Campos1 12:25:58,95 1 00:25:59 CANARAGÜI
1618slovakia MC1979  
Sixteen
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub2 12:25:59,25 1 00:25:59 Slovakia Club
1619eeuu MC4883  
The Only One
Team The Cuban Power7 12:25:59,40 1 00:25:59 USA
1620england MC0680  
Supersonic
Team Gallagher3 12:25:59,45 1 00:25:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1621germany MC9065  
Flying Trapeze
Oltjon Balaj3 12:25:59,60 1 00:26:00 Germany Club
1622slovakia MC7583  
Peter
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro1 12:25:59,70 1 00:26:00 Slovakia Club
1623slovakia MC1387  
Wicqmayer
Team Kusnirak4 12:25:59,71 1 00:26:00 Slovakia Club
1624italia MC3628  
STAN 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov2 12:26:00,15 1 00:26:00 Italia Club
1625scotland MC1439  
Tartan Tinker
Team Saor Alba3 12:26:00,25 1 00:26:00 Scottish Homing Union
1626netherlands MC7638  
Jack
Team Hageman & van Acker16 12:26:00,50 1 00:26:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1627eeuu MC6046  
Gale
Carlos Abitia8 12:26:00,80 1 00:26:01 USA
1628eeuu MC7573  
Yodel
Team Chen Loft2 12:26:00,90 1 00:26:01 USA
1629belgium MC5874  
David
Team Bruninx Lehaerts Bambust6 12:26:00,95 1 00:26:01 Belgium Club
1630eeuu MC3255  
Pines Flasher
Team Lucky 174 12:26:01,15 1 00:26:01 USA
1631denmark MC4834  
Barnbrook One
Team Racing Pigeons Jebjerg2 12:26:01,40 1 00:26:01 Denmark Club
1632hungary MC3225  
129910
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert9 12:26:01,50 1 00:26:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
1633belgium MC9992  
Queen
Team Creemers & Zoon21 12:26:01,55 1 00:26:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1634netherlands MC8067  
Pompy
Team G.M.B.6 12:26:01,65 1 00:26:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1635slovakia MC9937  
Niki
Team Velebny & Haviar3 12:26:01,66 1 00:26:02 Slovakia Club
1636switzerland MC0289  
Up The Creek
Team Alp Race9 12:26:01,67 1 00:26:02 Switzerland
1637slovakia MC8104  
Stefan 907
Team Evin Peter & Noemi8 12:26:01,80 1 00:26:02 Slovakia Club
1638hungary MC6504  
Rita
Team Brigetio7 12:26:02,10 1 00:26:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
1639hungary MC5444  
Sziloj
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös11 12:26:02,30 1 00:26:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
1640belgium MC8651  
Arthur
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen2 12:26:02,30 1 00:26:02 Belgium Club
1641turkey MC8902  
De Romeo
Figo Mehmet6 12:26:02,75 1 00:26:03 Turkey Flying Club
1642england MC3477  
Lil
Team West Cumbria Warriors3 12:26:02,90 1 00:26:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1643eeuu MC9048  
Kings Blue Diamond
Team Mariadan Loft2 12:26:03,20 1 00:26:03 USA
1644hungary MC7029  
Sonya I
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea9 12:26:03,55 1 00:26:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
1645netherlands MC4127  
Gitano
B. Goedee5 12:26:03,56 1 00:26:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1646slovakia MC3724  
Super 36
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 12:26:03,95 1 00:26:04 Slovakia Club
1647england MC4555  
Red John
Team Murray & Mills6 12:26:04,15 1 00:26:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1648polska MC0076  
Swift Two
Tomasz Wiczling6 12:26:04,20 1 00:26:04 Polonia
1649belgium MC0303  
Pascal
Team De Scheemaeker2 12:26:04,50 1 00:26:04 Belgium Club
1650wales MC3318  
Lacy
Team Merrystone4 12:26:04,90 1 00:26:05 Wales Club
1651gran canaria MC5183  
Mir
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel11 12:26:04,95 1 00:26:05 Club Los Socios
1652austria MC5062  
Falco
Team Fuchs4 12:26:05,80 1 00:26:06 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1653england MC4952  
Super Holt
Team Canaries UK3 12:26:05,90 1 00:26:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1654eeuu MC5067  
Golden Sheep
Team Prelich Loft2 12:26:05,95 1 00:26:06 USA
1655england MC2726  
Chriss Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys8 12:26:06,15 1 00:26:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1656netherlands MC7450  
Wark Power
Team Hageman & van Acker17 12:26:06,20 1 00:26:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1657slovakia MC8328  
Rosta I
Team Bodnár Vladimír & Gabriela4 12:26:06,35 1 00:26:06 Slovakia Club
1658slovakia MC6770  
Sonicka
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas2 12:26:06,45 1 00:26:06 Slovakia Club
1659belgium MC2231  
R 528
A. en C. Roels6 12:26:06,55 1 00:26:07 Belgium Club
1660hungary MC4501  
Edie
Team Brigetio8 12:26:07,75 1 00:26:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
1661polska MC0270  
Myszka 2
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 12:26:08,36 1 00:26:08 Polonia
1662belgium MC7851  
Nightwing
Erik Masset3 12:26:08,35 1 00:26:08 Belgium Club
1663england MC6467  
Ramos
Team West Cumbria Warriors4 12:26:08,70 1 00:26:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1664belgium MC1484  
R 190
A. en C. Roels7 12:26:09,30 1 00:26:09 Belgium Club
1665netherlands MC5872  
Flipper
Team Soepboer6 12:26:09,50 1 00:26:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1666england MC5385  
Dundees Class
Team Milly's Loft8 12:26:09,90 1 00:26:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1667turkey MC3969  
Alfa
Ihsan Sariyer6 12:26:10,05 1 00:26:10 Turkey Flying Club
1668belgium MC4898  
El Syd
Piet Blancke1 12:26:10,30 1 00:26:10 Belgium Club
1669belgium MC1763  
Hercules
Erik Masset4 12:26:10,50 1 00:26:10 Belgium Club
1670slovakia MC0748  
Sofinka
Anika Laco Pavlicek3 12:26:10,75 1 00:26:11 Slovakia Club
1671eeuu MC7564  
Rusty
Chang Ju Lin2 12:26:10,76 1 00:26:11 USA
1672controling MC3946  
Runaway Fire
Checking Checking9 12:26:10,85 1 00:26:11 Checking
1673eeuu MC8330  
Mayahuel
Carlos Abitia9 12:26:10,95 1 00:26:11 USA
1674italia MC3434  
Keira
Team Italy5 12:26:11,05 1 00:26:11 Italia Club
1675controling MC2690  
Justin I
Checking Checking10 12:26:11,35 1 00:26:11 Checking
1676greece MC7382  
Nihat
Team Derby Halkicliki1 12:26:11,60 1 00:26:12 Greece Club
1677england MC9254  
Breakaway Edriece
Team Fev Flyers6 12:26:11,75 1 00:26:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1678turkey MC7901  
Jan Harry
Figo Mehmet7 12:26:12,05 1 00:26:12 Turkey Flying Club
1679czech republic MC9705  
Lara
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana4 12:26:12,10 1 00:26:12 Czech Republic Club
1680switzerland MC1301  
Andrea
Team Jura Fighter3 12:26:12,25 1 00:26:12 Switzerland
1681austria MC8184  
Superstar
Benjamin Neag21 12:26:12,45 1 00:26:12 Austria Club
1682belgium MC4751  
Kiran
Team PEC8 12:26:13,00 1 00:26:13 Belgium Club
1683scotland MC5070  
Blacker Than Black
Team Saor Alba4 12:26:13,25 1 00:26:13 Scottish Homing Union
1684rumania MC5927  
Sophie
Hanus Vasile3 12:26:13,26 1 00:26:13 Romania
1685austria MC5347  
Dina
Emil Damian7 12:26:13,85 1 00:26:14 Austria Club
1686croatia MC6633  
pirulo
Team Pudic Family2 12:26:13,90 1 00:26:14 Croatia Pigeon Club
1687netherlands MC3261  
Iris
Team Knol Pigeons2 12:26:13,91 1 00:26:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1688germany MC8410  
Kamie
J. Stefaniszyn1 12:26:14,00 1 00:26:14 Germany Club
1689wales MC1099  
Tarisa
Michael Cook1 12:26:14,30 1 00:26:14 Wales Club
1690hungary MC6668  
Raleigh Girl
Jozsef Kovacs14 12:26:14,45 1 00:26:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1691eeuu MC8324  
Silver Dollar
Team Stadie / Pancake4 12:26:14,90 1 00:26:15 USA
1692eeuu MC8217  
Cowboys Revege
Team Flying Pilgrims4 12:26:14,95 1 00:26:15 USA
1693belgium MC8803  
Martha
Team Costa2 12:26:15,05 1 00:26:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1694eeuu MC5523  
Wise One
Team RMC Loft2 12:26:15,75 1 00:26:16 USA
1695belgium MC9586  
Froe Froe
Erik Masset5 12:26:15,75 1 00:26:16 Belgium Club
1696hungary MC9700  
129908
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert10 12:26:16,05 1 00:26:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1697netherlands MC4181  
Creta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 12:26:16,15 1 00:26:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1698belgium MC3897  
Fletcha
Team PEC9 12:26:16,30 1 00:26:16 Belgium Club
1699netherlands MC6026  
Ingrid
Richard H Van Zuijlen4 12:26:16,40 1 00:26:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1700slovakia MC9876  
Timo
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel6 12:26:16,55 1 00:26:17 Slovakia Club
1701austria MC2056  
Missy
Benjamin Neag22 12:26:16,70 1 00:26:17 Austria Club
1702slovakia MC0941  
Lola
Ivan Blasko2 12:26:16,75 1 00:26:17 Slovakia Club
1703italia MC5751  
Anastasio
Renato Cantu11 12:26:17,00 1 00:26:17 Italia Club
1704netherlands MC5031  
Wimp8ie/Keesie IV
Team Wimpie & Keesie2 12:26:17,30 1 00:26:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1705eeuu MC7059  
Gitte
Andy Skwiat2 12:26:17,70 1 00:26:18 USA
1706eeuu MC5564  
Trosky
Team Mariadan Loft3 12:26:17,75 1 00:26:18 USA
1707slovakia MC0639  
Erik B
Romulus Team Blahovsky2 12:26:17,90 1 00:26:18 Slovakia Club
1708england MC8683  
Storm
Team W and S Sweet5 12:26:18,01 1 00:26:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1709netherlands MC9282  
Dani
Team Post - Fidder - Vis3 12:26:18,00 1 00:26:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1710polska MC5776  
Zapart No-2
Team Zapart1 12:26:18,10 1 00:26:18 Polonia
1711germany MC1568  
Jleninch
Hans Esser3 12:26:18,25 1 00:26:18 Germany Club
1712slovakia MC4206  
Magdalena
Magusin Gejza1 12:26:18,50 1 00:26:18 Slovakia Club
1713netherlands MC4369  
Louie
Team Cafe Wessel2 12:26:18,65 1 00:26:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1714germany MC2144  
Verne
Team Taubenfreunde2 12:26:19,05 1 00:26:19 Germany Club
1715belgium MC3971  
Elan
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC11 12:26:19,15 1 00:26:19 Fondclub Herent
1716slovakia MC9042  
Mia
Team Gornal Family3 12:26:19,20 1 00:26:19 Slovakia Club
1717germany MC1991  
Helga
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.2 12:26:19,25 1 00:26:19 Germany Club
1718slovakia MC3260  
No Time to Lose
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub3 12:26:19,30 1 00:26:19 Slovakia Club
1719austria MC9960  
Alvin
Benjamin Neag23 12:26:19,35 1 00:26:19 Austria Club
1720england MC4331  
Aldreds Beauty
Team F. Briley and Son4 12:26:19,45 1 00:26:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1721hungary MC6642  
Owl
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.15 12:26:19,50 1 00:26:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1722polska MC8105  
Kris 3
Team Pomorze3 12:26:19,75 1 00:26:20 Polonia
1723germany MC3198  
Colourful Lady
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg3 12:26:19,80 1 00:26:20 Germany Club
1724netherlands MC3301  
Mega Star
Team Mega & Lowlands3 12:26:20,10 1 00:26:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1725hungary MC1983  
Sandor
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea10 12:26:20,25 1 00:26:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1726netherlands MC8411  
Agen
Team Hageman & van Acker18 12:26:20,95 1 00:26:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1727germany MC3353  
Chungas Revenge
Andreas Mahlow1 12:26:21,00 1 00:26:21 Germany Club
1728germany MC5382  
Biko
Andreas Mahlow2 12:26:21,01 1 00:26:21 Germany Club
1729slovakia MC1507  
Vichor
Pavel Vasicek3 12:26:21,05 1 00:26:21 Slovakia Club
1730belgium MC3400  
Jan 39
Team P-S-S-S10 12:26:21,05 1 00:26:21 Belgium Club
1731austria MC3750  
Cosmic Ray
Benjamin Neag24 12:26:21,20 1 00:26:21 Austria Club
1732belgium MC9420  
Blauwdirkje
Dirk Vandenberghe3 12:26:21,21 1 00:26:21 Belgium Club
1733england MC2759  
Zim Dodger
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst4 12:26:21,30 1 00:26:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1734czech republic MC7803  
Jednicka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek2 12:26:21,50 1 00:26:22 Czech Republic Club
1735austria MC4337  
Lose
Damian Emil2 12:26:21,51 1 00:26:22 Austria Club
1736england MC4108  
Waggys Rita
Team Trainspotters2 12:26:22,40 1 00:26:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1737eeuu MC1489  
Buzzlord
Team Tony Loft2 12:26:22,45 1 00:26:22 USA
1738netherlands MC4944  
Stormy
Team Potijk W.N.2 12:26:22,90 1 00:26:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1739slovakia MC3812  
Las 9
Team Las Vladimir & Dana3 12:26:23,00 1 00:26:23 Slovakia Club
1740belgium MC8630  
Bold Cherry
Team Christel & Patrick2 12:26:23,10 1 00:26:23 Belgium Club
1741netherlands MC4808  
Canary 4
Team Klein Falckenborg7 12:26:23,30 1 00:26:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1742england MC2527  
Bar King
Team Toto & Buzi Loft2 12:26:23,85 1 00:26:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1743slovakia MC9112  
Las 5
Team Las Vladimir & Dana4 12:26:23,95 1 00:26:24 Slovakia Club
1744germany MC5276  
Prinz 137
Daniel Wiegand2 12:26:24,05 1 00:26:24 Germany Club
1745austria MC5341  
Simpatic
Benjamin Neag25 12:26:24,30 1 00:26:24 Austria Club
1746germany MC1350  
Aika
Team Dr. Angela Targatz4 12:26:24,45 1 00:26:24 Germany Club
1747belgium MC6870  
Alex
Team Poppe Ingels2 12:26:24,55 1 00:26:25 Belgium Club
1748slovakia MC3510  
Super 39
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 12:26:24,60 1 00:26:25 Slovakia Club
1749scotland MC2475  
JS1 Tiree
Team JS1 Lofts3 12:26:24,90 1 00:26:25 Scottish Homing Union
1750eeuu MC4116  
Sugar Daddy
Julio C. Ramírez3 12:26:24,95 1 00:26:25 USA
1751tenerife MC8549  
Hershey
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera4 12:26:25,05 1 00:26:25 CANARAGÜI
1752slovakia MC7293  
Dabel
Andrej Bielik2 12:26:25,50 1 00:26:26 Slovakia Club
1753belgium MC9911  
Harrys Eloise 55
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing8 12:26:25,60 1 00:26:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1754rumania MC7407  
New King 2
Dan Nitoiu6 12:26:26,05 1 00:26:26 Romania
1755slovakia MC5406  
Jimbo
Team Viglas JJM3 12:26:26,25 1 00:26:26 Slovakia Club
1756czech republic MC4552  
Mirka
Team Rehak4 12:26:26,50 1 00:26:26 Czech Republic Club
1757germany MC2097  
La Puta
Team Dr. Angela Targatz5 12:26:26,51 1 00:26:27 Germany Club
1758eeuu MC4288  
Forest Runner
Team Nesneb Racing Loft2 12:26:27,15 1 00:26:27 USA
1759germany MC0175  
Celik-Huning 4
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp5 12:26:27,20 1 00:26:27 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1760germany MC5835  
Sophia
Daniel Wiegand3 12:26:27,35 1 00:26:27 Germany Club
1761bosnia herzegovina MC1347  
Bilci
Team Fam. Peric5 12:26:27,70 1 00:26:28 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
1762netherlands MC8945  
JP
Team Hageman & van Acker19 12:26:27,71 1 00:26:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1763belgium MC1804  
R 066
A. en C. Roels8 12:26:27,90 1 00:26:28 Belgium Club
1764germany MC1059  
Sensitive Kind
Team Klaas & Sohn8 12:26:28,10 1 00:26:28 Rietberg Club
1765gran canaria MC9142  
Suso
Team R.M.G.1 12:26:28,70 1 00:26:29 C.C. Las Palmas
1766slovakia MC6606  
PJ Streela
Team Sabinov2 12:26:28,85 1 00:26:29 Slovakia Club
1767slovakia MC0775  
Grande
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea11 12:26:29,45 1 00:26:29 Slovakia Club
1768france MC5370  
Antoine
Team Carrefour du Pigeon2 12:26:29,50 1 00:26:30 France Club
1769eeuu MC0634  
Bluebar
Team One of a Kind2 12:26:29,55 1 00:26:30 USA
1770polska MC3501  
Procent
Team Morel6 12:26:29,60 1 00:26:30 Polonia
1771eeuu MC1009  
Black Ice
Team Prospector Loft & Krug1 12:26:29,75 1 00:26:30 USA
1772slovakia MC8976  
Frederik
Michal Komacka3 12:26:29,80 1 00:26:30 Slovakia Club
1773tenerife MC9055  
Aries
Carlos Guanche Campos2 12:26:29,95 1 00:26:30 CANARAGÜI
1774austria MC2542  
Eastern Promise
Team Kutlesa2 12:26:30,30 1 00:26:30 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1775polska MC1445  
Stefano
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 12:26:30,30 1 00:26:30 Polonia
1776england MC6864  
Dania
A. Harker5 12:26:30,55 1 00:26:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1777austria MC4339  
Ovy
Benjamin Neag26 12:26:30,56 1 00:26:31 Austria Club
1778eeuu MC9273  
Al
Team Szysza Loft1 12:26:30,70 1 00:26:31 USA
1779eeuu MC6710  
feliz
Li Min Shi2 12:26:31,00 1 00:26:31 USA
1780rumania MC1974  
Irlanderins
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel3 12:26:31,45 1 00:26:31 Romania
1781polska MC1183  
Zapart No-3
Team Zapart2 12:26:31,65 1 00:26:32 Polonia
1782slovakia MC6875  
Izabela
Team Saradin3 12:26:31,66 1 00:26:32 Slovakia Club
1783belgium MC7602  
Harrys Best
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing9 12:26:31,80 1 00:26:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1784belgium MC6038  
Lovely Tuur
Team Diamond Ladies1 12:26:32,05 1 00:26:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1785hungary MC2838  
Gabesz
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.16 12:26:32,25 1 00:26:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
1786austria MC0928  
Simpaticul
Emil Damian8 12:26:32,30 1 00:26:32 Austria Club
1787eeuu MC7793  
Cathmor
Team Irish Syndicate Lofts1 12:26:32,35 1 00:26:32 USA
1788austria MC5453  
Casquillo
Helmut Heiland3 12:26:32,50 1 00:26:32 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1789england MC2703  
One for Bomber
Team Easy Company2 12:26:32,70 1 00:26:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1790hungary MC0976  
Balu
Team Brigetio9 12:26:32,95 1 00:26:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
1791turkey MC1512  
Ruzgar
Ihsan Sariyer7 12:26:32,96 1 00:26:33 Turkey Flying Club
1792belgium MC1045  
Favorit Girl 018
Team Thieu & Thieu1 12:26:33,05 1 00:26:33 Belgium Club
1793netherlands MC7490  
Fenoman
Team Hageman & van Acker20 12:26:33,35 1 00:26:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1794germany MC0189  
Afke
Dorf Team Enges2 12:26:33,60 1 00:26:34 Germany Club
1795indonesia MC6750  
Sombraza
Team Garuda4 12:26:33,65 1 00:26:34 Indonesian Club
1796denmark MC0513  
Superboy
Team Bent & Tage4 12:26:33,66 1 00:26:34 Denmark Club
1797italia MC7513  
STAN junior 1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov3 12:26:33,75 1 00:26:34 Italia Club
1798slovakia MC5208  
Fialka
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas3 12:26:34,05 1 00:26:34 Slovakia Club
1799slovenia MC0780  
Apra
Tadej Vugrinec2 12:26:34,30 1 00:26:34 Slovenia Club
1800rumania MC5454  
April
Viorel Stetco3 12:26:34,75 1 00:26:35 Romania
1801slovakia MC3311  
Mag 3
Team BRZY6 12:26:34,85 1 00:26:35 Slovakia Club
1802austria MC9228  
Elite
Team Fuchs5 12:26:34,95 1 00:26:35 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1803hungary MC0877  
Hungarian Girl
Team Viglidan & Kovacs2 12:26:35,05 1 00:26:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
1804switzerland MC4078  
Fighter
Team Jura Fighter4 12:26:35,10 1 00:26:35 Switzerland
1805eeuu MC9691  
Jesper
Team Ganus Family Loft22 12:26:35,20 1 00:26:35 USA
1806slovakia MC3992  
Koko
Team Migo3 12:26:35,21 1 00:26:35 Slovakia Club
1807netherlands MC6199  
Welkom Uden 1
Welkom Uden4 12:26:35,22 1 00:26:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1808eeuu MC1944  
Jessie
Team Szysza Loft2 12:26:35,50 1 00:26:36 USA
1809rumania MC1960  
Survivor 723
Dan Nitoiu7 12:26:35,90 1 00:26:36 Romania
1810belgium MC9387  
R 186
A. en C. Roels9 12:26:36,25 1 00:26:36 Belgium Club
1811belgium MC4662  
R 522
A. en C. Roels10 12:26:36,30 1 00:26:36 Belgium Club
1812eeuu MC7319  
The Filipino Champion
Team J-Ireneo Loft3 12:26:36,65 1 00:26:37 USA
1813belgium MC6962  
Ruth
Team Sin Miedo4 12:26:36,90 1 00:26:37 Belgium Club
1814belgium MC4625  
Carol
Team Annie Boys7 12:26:37,30 1 00:26:37 Belgium Club
1815belgium MC7987  
Rita 018
Team Thieu & Thieu2 12:26:37,40 1 00:26:37 Belgium Club
1816england MC6413  
Rica
Team Warren Foster & Snow4 12:26:37,45 1 00:26:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1817eeuu MC4949  
Big Ray
Team Bruno Loft2 12:26:37,75 1 00:26:38 USA
1818hungary MC6348  
Horesz 38
Team Horvath3 12:26:38,30 1 00:26:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
1819polska MC0378  
Onar
Team Morel7 12:26:38,45 1 00:26:38 Polonia
1820belgium MC8776  
Jacky
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra9 12:26:38,55 1 00:26:39 Belgium Club
1821germany MC8236  
Time Bandit 11
Team Jörg Unglaube9 12:26:38,65 1 00:26:39 Germany Club
1822wales MC0359  
Sissley
Team Rudderfett4 12:26:38,91 1 00:26:39 Welsh Flag
1823hungary MC5674  
Bani
Team Bödi Jozsef1 12:26:38,90 1 00:26:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1824austria MC0108  
Audrey
Benjamin Neag27 12:26:39,00 1 00:26:39 Austria Club
1825eeuu MC4894  
Tim
Team Szysza Loft3 12:26:39,05 1 00:26:39 USA
1826slovakia MC5742  
Mirko
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis8 12:26:39,35 1 00:26:39 Slovakia Club
1827belgium MC5533  
Yarno
Team Castermans & Maes4 12:26:39,50 1 00:26:40 Belgium Club
1828germany MC1791  
Big White Cloud J C
Mario Filaus4 12:26:39,50 1 00:26:40 Germany Club
1829netherlands MC8361  
Invincible
Team Gebr. Vieberink5 12:26:39,70 1 00:26:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1830germany MC1656  
Yanky
Team SG Bauer4 12:26:40,05 1 00:26:40 Germany Club
1831england MC2021  
Four Nines Double
Team W and S Sweet6 12:26:40,50 1 00:26:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1832eeuu MC9181  
The Flying Wonder
Team Battleridge Lofts1 12:26:41,10 1 00:26:41 USA
1833belgium MC9750  
Supreme Sovereign
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC12 12:26:41,40 1 00:26:41 Fondclub Herent
1834slovakia MC9810  
Palo
Bartosek Ladislav4 12:26:41,70 1 00:26:42 Slovakia Club
1835rumania MC7810  
Sissi
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.3 12:26:42,20 1 00:26:42 Romania
1836slovakia MC0973  
Super 34
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej9 12:26:42,21 1 00:26:42 Slovakia Club
1837hungary MC5462  
Adel
Attila Szalma3 12:26:42,51 1 00:26:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1838tenerife MC5498  
Christi
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo2 12:26:42,50 1 00:26:43 GRAN FONDO
1839germany MC5622  
Barry
Andreas Mahlow3 12:26:42,55 1 00:26:43 Germany Club
1840slovakia MC9504  
Marek
Team Hosa2 12:26:42,71 1 00:26:43 Slovakia Club
1841eeuu MC2386  
Rue The Day
Team Cemfly Loft6 12:26:42,70 1 00:26:43 USA
1842gran canaria MC7540  
Beberly
Team R.M.G.2 12:26:42,90 1 00:26:43 C.C. Las Palmas
1843slovakia MC5566  
Brok 1
Team Labon & Podolec3 12:26:44,15 1 00:26:44 Slovakia Club
1844polska MC1954  
Niall
Team Master10 12:26:44,20 1 00:26:44 Polonia
1845ireland MC8244  
Cartucho
Team Ireland2 12:26:44,70 1 00:26:45 Irish Homing Union
1846germany MC7344  
Charlie
Walter Agler3 12:26:45,30 1 00:26:45 Oberbayern Club
1847czech republic MC0081  
Yva
Team Koan4 12:26:45,65 1 00:26:46 Czech Republic Club
1848hungary MC2486  
Lillian Gray
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs2 12:26:45,70 1 00:26:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
1849wales MC3983  
Supreme Lion
Team Welsh Supreme Lofts4 12:26:45,75 1 00:26:46 Wales Club
1850slovakia MC7904  
Chiarka
Anika Laco Pavlicek4 12:26:46,35 1 00:26:46 Slovakia Club
1851polska MC7014  
Fick-L-Fritz
Andrzej Jankowski6 12:26:46,60 1 00:26:47 Polonia
1852polska MC7685  
Lanie
Bogdan Mlynarczyk5 12:26:46,90 1 00:26:47 Polonia
1853wales MC3695  
Jana
Team Welsh Hopefuls9 12:26:47,25 1 00:26:47 Wales Club
1854netherlands MC4984  
Danno
Roy Vos1 12:26:47,55 1 00:26:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1855eeuu MC0143  
Neutonio
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft10 12:26:47,90 1 00:26:48 USA
1856belgium MC1899  
Kimmy
Team Moors & Dochters4 12:26:48,25 1 00:26:48 Fondclub Lanaken
1857hungary MC3800  
130000
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert11 12:26:49,10 1 00:26:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
1858germany MC1303  
Caressa
Keil Heinz4 12:26:49,20 1 00:26:49 Germany Club
1859slovakia MC3783  
Bronzebomber
Team Gornal Family4 12:26:49,30 1 00:26:49 Slovakia Club
1860hungary MC0208  
Michael
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.17 12:26:49,45 1 00:26:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
1861netherlands MC4148  
Political Party
Vincent Van Staveren3 12:26:49,50 1 00:26:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1862austria MC1887  
Cara
Emil Damian9 12:26:49,65 1 00:26:50 Austria Club
1863eeuu MC6785  
Ease On Down
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing2 12:26:49,66 1 00:26:50 Club New Mexico
1864switzerland MC8594  
Izo 15
Izet Licina4 12:26:50,10 1 00:26:50 Switzerland
1865slovakia MC9612  
Dada
Team Saradin4 12:26:50,20 1 00:26:50 Slovakia Club
1866slovakia MC4781  
Fredy
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis9 12:26:50,30 1 00:26:50 Slovakia Club
1867netherlands MC2392  
Misty Moon
Lorenzo Van Russel8 12:26:50,50 1 00:26:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1868eeuu MC9063  
Citation
Team Dan & Greg Coury3 12:26:50,65 1 00:26:51 USA
1869germany MC9046  
Críspulo
Stefan Heibel6 12:26:50,75 1 00:26:51 Germany Club
1870wales MC6126  
Piccasso
Team Rudderfett5 12:26:50,80 1 00:26:51 Welsh Flag
1871turkey MC4035  
Tomris Hatun
Halil Seyhan2 12:26:51,05 1 00:26:51 Turkey Flying Club
1872italia MC3861  
Edua
Team Italy6 12:26:51,06 1 00:26:51 Italia Club
1873hungary MC8526  
Dream
Team Viglidan & Kovacs3 12:26:51,15 1 00:26:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
1874belgium MC0299  
Junior Harry
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing10 12:26:51,20 1 00:26:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1875eeuu MC5244  
Centella
Team The Cuban Power8 12:26:51,95 1 00:26:52 USA
1876hungary MC7886  
Jozef
Team Szarok Csaba3 12:26:52,20 1 00:26:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
1877eeuu MC0350  
Java
Team Chicago Mob1 12:26:52,80 1 00:26:53 USA
1878eeuu MC3327  
Joachim
Team Mauna Kea Inv3 12:26:53,30 1 00:26:53 USA
1879eeuu MC9414  
High Card
Team Guo Fu Loft2 12:26:54,05 1 00:26:54 USA
1880sevilla MC3738  
Café
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George2 12:26:54,06 1 00:26:54 ITALICENSE
1881galicia MC5230  
Wise Wonder
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodríguez1 12:26:54,20 1 00:26:54 MARIŃAS ALTAS
1882tenerife MC8515  
The Passenger
Julián Amador Rodriguez3 12:26:54,75 1 00:26:55 Abona Sur
1883tenerife MC4133  
First Afterglow
Team CD Inspiradoras de Baute6 12:26:54,90 1 00:26:55 Abona Sur
1884england MC6604  
Kitty 11
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst5 12:26:55,10 1 00:26:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1885england MC9321  
Redadair
Team Murray & Mills7 12:26:55,25 1 00:26:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1886hungary MC1862  
Horesz 07
Team Horvath4 12:26:55,30 1 00:26:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
1887scotland MC1118  
Little Braveheart
Team Saor Alba5 12:26:55,31 1 00:26:55 Scottish Homing Union
1888germany MC4354  
Roman
Walter Agler4 12:26:55,35 1 00:26:55 Oberbayern Club
1889ireland MC6362  
Adonis
Team Ireland3 12:26:56,75 1 00:26:57 Irish Homing Union
1890slovakia MC8211  
Adam
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea12 12:26:56,80 1 00:26:57 Slovakia Club
1891eeuu MC1185  
Madrid
Team The Cuban Power9 12:26:57,00 1 00:26:57 USA
1892eeuu MC2039  
Illusion
Team Zheng Loft2 12:26:57,05 1 00:26:57 USA
1893wales MC7614  
Romeo
Team Rhondda Rockets5 12:26:57,20 1 00:26:57 Wales Club
1894turkey MC1619  
Karmen
Ihsan Sariyer8 12:26:57,40 1 00:26:57 Turkey Flying Club
1895austria MC3445  
Paris
Benjamin Neag28 12:26:57,75 1 00:26:58 Austria Club
1896germany MC0778  
Gigolo
Sarah Luebbering2 12:26:57,80 1 00:26:58 Germany Club
1897germany MC2177  
Sonja
Team Schnellin9 12:26:57,90 1 00:26:58 Sachsen Club
1898eeuu MC2158  
Baziel
Team Battleridge Lofts2 12:26:58,00 1 00:26:58 USA
1899germany MC6212  
Ruhr 33
Team Ruhr Thielen4 12:26:58,25 1 00:26:58 Ruhrgebiet Club
1900polska MC9964  
Elsu
Team Master11 12:26:58,30 1 00:26:58 Polonia
1901belgium MC8231  
Lucky Lady
Team Luckyspil1 12:26:58,45 1 00:26:58 Belgium Club
1902polska MC5979  
víspera
Grzegorz Szymanski6 12:26:58,70 1 00:26:59 Polonia
1903italia MC3094  
TEDI 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov4 12:26:58,85 1 00:26:59 Italia Club
1904germany MC6248  
Advocate
Dieter Mieral4 12:26:59,10 1 00:26:59 Germany Club
1905germany MC7426  
Pia
Sarah Luebbering3 12:26:59,15 1 00:26:59 Germany Club
1906belgium MC4957  
Clydg
Team Hok L & N23 12:26:59,30 1 00:26:59 Belgium Club
1907hungary MC8106  
Billabong
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs3 12:26:59,50 1 00:27:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
1908gran canaria MC6892  
Carmela
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel12 12:26:59,70 1 00:27:00 Club Los Socios
1909england MC6773  
El Burro
Team Wye View Loft2 12:27:00,10 1 00:27:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1910eeuu MC5289  
Gitty Up
Team Crazy Als Lofts3 12:27:00,11 1 00:27:00 USA
1911fuerteventura MC9820  
Hemlock
Félix Camacho Hernández4 12:27:00,20 1 00:27:00 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
1912gran canaria MC9931  
Aquiles
Team Yahvé & Jaime3 12:27:00,30 1 00:27:00 Club Los Socios
1913england MC4683  
Waggys Squeak
Team Trainspotters3 12:27:00,50 1 00:27:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1914germany MC1003  
Mia
Walter Agler5 12:27:01,00 1 00:27:01 Oberbayern Club
1915slovakia MC8876  
Eliska 1
Team Labon & Podolec4 12:27:01,15 1 00:27:01 Slovakia Club
1916england MC7414  
Behati
Glenn Zimmerman4 12:27:01,25 1 00:27:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1917gran canaria MC2572  
Nada
Germán Rojas Acosta2 12:27:01,50 1 00:27:02 Doramas
1918germany MC2672  
Ferngully
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp6 12:27:02,30 1 00:27:02 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1919germany MC1058  
Astons Turbo
Sarah Luebbering4 12:27:02,40 1 00:27:02 Germany Club
1920england MC0606  
Six & Six
Team W and S Sweet7 12:27:02,60 1 00:27:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1921tenerife MC1252  
Jewel From Belgium
Julián Amador Rodriguez4 12:27:02,75 1 00:27:03 Abona Sur
1922wales MC4090  
Ciro
Michael Cook2 12:27:02,85 1 00:27:03 Wales Club
1923slovakia MC8873  
Rudolf
Team Bugyi Istvan2 12:27:02,95 1 00:27:03 Slovakia Club
1924england MC7831  
Red October
Team Clives Herdes4 12:27:03,00 1 00:27:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1925slovakia MC5554  
Inka
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis10 12:27:03,35 1 00:27:03 Slovakia Club
1926belgium MC0114  
Cindor
Team Pierre Roger et David3 12:27:03,85 1 00:27:04 Belgium Club
1927belgium MC4497  
Bolle Gijs
Roger Mertens4 12:27:04,15 1 00:27:04 Fond Wallonie
1928belgium MC8761  
Lovely 018
Team Thieu & Thieu3 12:27:04,35 1 00:27:04 Belgium Club
1929england MC6615  
Thundercloud
Brendan Olding2 12:27:04,40 1 00:27:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1930switzerland MC8553  
Wonder Klak
Team Kewo Race7 12:27:04,65 1 00:27:05 Switzerland
1931slovenia MC5092  
Ivanka
Tadej Vugrinec3 12:27:05,30 1 00:27:05 Slovenia Club
1932germany MC6465  
Dunn O
Team Klaas & Sohn9 12:27:05,50 1 00:27:06 Rietberg Club
1933hungary MC3385  
Katy
Team B.M.W.12 12:27:05,55 1 00:27:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
1934eeuu MC9744  
Snow Top
Edward Skwiat4 12:27:05,60 1 00:27:06 USA
1935england MC4581  
Brave Rogue
A. Harker6 12:27:05,61 1 00:27:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1936eeuu MC2467  
Canuto
Andy Skwiat3 12:27:05,80 1 00:27:06 USA
1937italia MC1107  
Hope
Team D & D Loft Como4 12:27:06,65 1 00:27:07 Italia Club
1938slovakia MC8464  
Deres
Team Wiedermann-Otvos12 12:27:07,05 1 00:27:07 Slovakia Club
1939gran canaria MC4008  
Rafaela
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel13 12:27:07,25 1 00:27:07 Club Los Socios
1940germany MC7463  
Maitena
Daniel Weichtmann4 12:27:07,30 1 00:27:07 Germany Club
1941scotland MC6097  
Mighty Black
Team Saor Alba6 12:27:07,60 1 00:27:08 Scottish Homing Union
1942belgium MC7229  
Little Lady
Team Luckyspil2 12:27:08,15 1 00:27:08 Belgium Club
1943belgium MC2408  
Xavi
Team Lucky 54 12:27:08,30 1 00:27:08 Belgium Club
1944czech republic MC2783  
Verdis
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek3 12:27:08,85 1 00:27:09 Czech Republic Club
1945wales MC2653  
Quick Silver
Team PK Lofts10 12:27:08,95 1 00:27:09 Wales Club
1946germany MC8145  
First Choice
Edward Holscher3 12:27:09,05 1 00:27:09 Germany Club
1947england MC3056  
Bluethunder Aegir
Team Coleman & Lawson6 12:27:09,20 1 00:27:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1948rusia MC1015  
Marina
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin3 12:27:09,20 1 00:27:09 Rusia Club
1949wales MC9805  
dellan 3
Team Top View Loft1 12:27:09,70 1 00:27:10 Wales Club
1950belgium MC9557  
Sunset
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 12:27:09,95 1 00:27:10 Belgium Club
1951fuerteventura MC3556  
Nova Gerda
José A. Vázquez Rivero1 12:27:10,95 1 00:27:11 Gran Tarajal
1952bosnia herzegovina MC3284  
Svrco
Team Fam. Peric6 12:27:11,25 1 00:27:11 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
1953eeuu MC6872  
ADLs Sea Hawk
Team ADL loft3 12:27:11,50 1 00:27:12 USA
1954wales MC6079  
Charlies Choice
Michael Cook3 12:27:11,60 1 00:27:12 Wales Club
1955france MC4062  
Edith
Team Carrefour du Pigeon3 12:27:11,80 1 00:27:12 France Club
1956england MC8456  
Thor 2
Team Five Star Lofts4 12:27:12,00 1 00:27:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1957belgium MC9001  
Thor
Team Hok L & N24 12:27:12,60 1 00:27:13 Belgium Club
1958polska MC0259  
Arantxa
Andrzej Jankowski7 12:27:12,65 1 00:27:13 Polonia
1959england MC1415  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow4 12:27:14,55 1 00:27:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1960polska MC2716  
All in One
Team Master12 12:27:14,75 1 00:27:15 Polonia
1961netherlands MC7400  
Maga Lady
Team Mega & Lowlands4 12:27:15,30 1 00:27:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1962netherlands MC5515  
Astronomical
Team Poelman & Kap3 12:27:15,35 1 00:27:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1963gran canaria MC5363  
Deltilla
Team R.M.G.3 12:27:15,65 1 00:27:16 C.C. Las Palmas
1964belgium MC5374  
Timothy
Team Creemers & Zoon22 12:27:17,10 1 00:27:17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1965belgium MC4338  
Hectors Hero
Team PEC10 12:27:18,45 1 00:27:18 Belgium Club
1966germany MC7366  
Terminator
Hendrik Wilpers11 12:27:19,35 1 00:27:19 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1967eeuu MC1841  
Janka
Team Lucky 175 12:27:20,50 1 00:27:20 USA
1968fuerteventura MC6840  
Yuky
Luis Fumero Arucas4 12:27:22,85 1 00:27:23 Gran Tarajal
1969netherlands MC1018  
Nelly
Team Knol Pigeons3 12:27:23,00 1 00:27:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1970germany MC5014  
Maki
Team Kusk & Lipperland2 12:27:23,80 1 00:27:24 Germany Club
1971slovakia MC3671  
Helka
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro2 12:27:24,60 1 00:27:25 Slovakia Club
1972belgium MC9471  
Princesinha
Team Schaekers Brouns2 12:27:25,60 1 00:27:26 Fondclub Loft 24
1973eeuu MC2533  
Beto
Kris Twardus2 12:27:25,75 1 00:27:26 USA
1974england MC3234  
Tommy
Team Hope and Glory5 12:27:27,50 1 00:27:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1975germany MC9547  
Rainer 1
Team Schnellin10 12:27:27,51 1 00:27:28 Sachsen Club
1976czech republic MC1949  
Rex
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana5 12:27:28,10 1 00:27:28 Czech Republic Club
1977eeuu MC1265  
Achtervlucht
Winston Tongol2 12:27:28,45 1 00:27:28 Quest Syndicate
1978wales MC8419  
Daisys Boy
Team Men of Gwent2 12:27:28,60 1 00:27:29 Wales Club
1979switzerland MC5856  
Avengers Clone
Team Bastos & Sousa2 12:27:28,75 1 00:27:29 Switzerland
1980hungary MC0644  
Abaris
Team Nagy-Varga1 12:27:28,95 1 00:27:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
1981netherlands MC3109  
Navarro
Team Massing2 12:27:29,10 1 00:27:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1982slovakia MC2461  
Tomi
Team Cvasko6 12:27:29,70 1 00:27:30 Slovakia Club
1983slovakia MC2339  
Fucsony
Team Mák & Darabos2 12:27:30,25 1 00:27:30 Slovakia Club
1984france MC0029  
Zhiann
Team Carrefour du Pigeon4 12:27:30,30 1 00:27:30 France Club
1985belgium MC3281  
TOMIYASU
Roger Mertens5 12:27:30,31 1 00:27:30 Fond Wallonie
1986austria MC3765  
Ley Girl
Benjamin Neag29 12:27:30,32 1 00:27:30 Austria Club
1987england MC9752  
Gifted Boy
Team Planet Brothers4 12:27:31,00 1 00:27:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1988netherlands MC6866  
Good One
Team Gebr. Vieberink6 12:27:31,15 1 00:27:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1989polska MC8732  
Fausto
Piotr Pepel3 12:27:31,30 1 00:27:31 Polonia
1990croatia MC9408  
Croat Luka
Denis Culic4 12:27:32,25 1 00:27:32 Croatia Pigeon Club
1991eeuu MC9155  
The Arrow
Team The Cuban Power10 12:27:32,30 1 00:27:32 USA
1992mexico MC6271  
Graphic Design
Team Tepa1 12:27:32,45 1 00:27:32 Mexico
1993eeuu MC9051  
Kaj
Team Ganus Family Loft23 12:27:33,35 1 00:27:33 USA
1994eeuu MC0010  
Roberta
Team Zhen Yuan Guo2 12:27:35,25 1 00:27:35 USA
1995eeuu MC1164  
Tad
Team Nesneb Racing Loft3 12:27:35,70 1 00:27:36 USA
1996england MC3595  
Jake
Team Hope and Glory6 12:27:37,15 1 00:27:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1997slovakia MC2288  
Lenka
Team Lovas4 12:27:37,20 1 00:27:37 Slovakia Club
1998belgium MC0603  
Lucky 691
Team Buyl & Howells10 12:27:37,80 1 00:27:38 Denderbond Ninove
1999england MC6800  
Summer Morn
Nick Bradford2 12:27:38,05 1 00:27:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2000scotland MC9678  
Kelpies One
Team The Kelpies2 12:27:38,10 1 00:27:38 Scottish Homing Union
2001hungary MC5228  
129901
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert12 12:27:38,85 1 00:27:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
2002austria MC5794  
Simple
Benjamin Neag30 12:27:40,45 1 00:27:40 Austria Club
2003germany MC2915  
Bella Chiarra
Team Klaas & Sohn10 12:27:40,50 1 00:27:40 Rietberg Club
2004germany MC6022  
Mona
Walter Agler6 12:27:40,60 1 00:27:41 Oberbayern Club
2005eeuu MC0519  
Levi
Team Lu Loft2 12:27:41,20 1 00:27:41 USA
2006eeuu MC8436  
Puky
Team Ganus Family Loft24 12:27:41,50 1 00:27:42 USA
2007hungary MC5254  
Incike
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea11 12:27:41,52 1 00:27:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
2008england MC2902  
Annas Pride
Team Countryman2 12:27:41,51 1 00:27:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2009slovakia MC7381  
Mondocka
Team R.CH4 12:27:41,70 1 00:27:42 Slovakia Club
2010england MC1367  
North Sea Belle
Team Humberston3 12:27:41,90 1 00:27:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2011belgium MC8702  
Lauranne
Team Red Devils Racing5 12:27:42,35 1 00:27:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
2012slovakia MC2416  
Anna
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna2 12:27:42,65 1 00:27:43 Slovakia Club
2013denmark MC2190  
Red Dino
Henrik Meldgaard3 12:27:43,00 1 00:27:43 Denmark Club
2014belgium MC1648  
Lewis Blue Girl
Team Schaekers Brouns3 12:27:43,01 1 00:27:43 Fondclub Loft 24
2015rumania MC0887  
Emerson