Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
Second Qualification Training

 3563
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Eeuu
Team BBL Lofts

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date miércoles, 5 de diciembre de 2018 Distance 5  
  Liberation time 10:30:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 25 ş C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind E - 16 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 3.590 % Arrivals 99,24 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1eeuu MC0528  
Dona
Team BBL Lofts1 10:43:18,05 1 00:13:18 USA
2netherlands MC4638  
Bolero
Team Pouw & Willems1 10:43:18,40 1 00:13:18 Holland Pigeons Club
3polska MC5106  
Ponidzie
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega1 10:43:18,85 1 00:13:19 Polonia
4eeuu MC4321  
Twin Sisters 1
Team USA 11 10:43:21,10 1 00:13:21 USA
5netherlands MC0956  
Libertys Ride
Team Doldersum1 10:43:21,70 1 00:13:22 Holland Pigeons Club
6germany MC5982  
Rock Steady
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 10:43:23,85 1 00:13:24 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
7germany MC2351  
Mausle
Rolf Berger1 10:43:23,86 1 00:13:24 Germany Club
8fuerteventura MC3342  
Blue Wave
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna1 10:43:23,90 1 00:13:24 Gran Tarajal
9czech republic MC8718  
Anna
Team Rehak1 10:43:23,95 1 00:13:24 Czech Republic Club
10netherlands MC9897  
Welkom Uden 5
Welkom Uden1 10:43:24,60 1 00:13:25 Holland Pigeons Club
11slovakia MC5131  
Petra
Team Velebny & Haviar1 10:43:25,15 1 00:13:25 Slovakia Club
12england MC0106  
Shes Electric
Team Gallagher1 10:43:26,90 1 00:13:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
13germany MC9065  
Flying Trapeze
Oltjon Balaj1 10:43:27,50 1 00:13:28 Germany Club
14germany MC0613  
Edigbere
Team Bernhard Kluber1 10:43:27,80 1 00:13:28 Germany Club
15slovakia MC3308  
Rosta V
Team Bodnár Vladimír & Gabriela1 10:43:27,90 1 00:13:28 Slovakia Club
16germany MC9802  
Malaka
Siebert Brieftaubensport1 10:43:28,50 1 00:13:28 Germany Club
17netherlands MC2577  
Dark Barcelona
Team Hageman & van Acker1 10:43:28,70 1 00:13:29 Holland Pigeons Club
18netherlands MC4424  
Ralie
Richard H Van Zuijlen1 10:43:29,20 1 00:13:29 Holland Pigeons Club
19eeuu MC9245  
Firulais
Team Flying Pilgrims1 10:43:29,60 1 00:13:30 USA
20belgium MC4225  
Cindy
Team Castermans & Maes1 10:43:29,65 1 00:13:30 Belgium Club
21denmark MC9839  
Mads-P
Henrik Meldgaard1 10:43:29,66 1 00:13:30 Denmark Club
22polska MC8922  
Raleigh Boy
Aleksander Golofit1 10:43:30,30 1 00:13:30 Polonia
23belgium MC2180  
Milan
Team Hok L & N1 10:43:30,90 1 00:13:31 Belgium Club
24ireland MC3290  
John Wayne
Team Perry & Plumber1 10:43:31,25 1 00:13:31 Irish Homing Union
25wales MC6148  
Tourbillon
Ralph Morgan1 10:43:32,40 1 00:13:32 Wales Club
26hungary MC2092  
Lady Madonna
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.1 10:43:32,55 1 00:13:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
27germany MC9626  
Gaucho
Team Aa. Perle1 10:43:35,60 1 00:13:36 Germany Club
28belgium MC7282  
Zorro
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther1 10:43:35,65 1 00:13:36 Belgium Club
29eeuu MC9886  
Thunder Rose
Team Ze Zhang & Kenny Chen1 10:43:37,25 1 00:13:37 USA
30rumania MC8287  
Twinkie
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon1 10:43:37,50 1 00:13:38 Romania
31eeuu MC7019  
Charger Girl
Team Eastern Pearl Loft1 10:43:37,75 1 00:13:38 USA
32belgium MC0380  
Nancy
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther2 10:43:37,95 1 00:13:38 Belgium Club
33belgium MC5311  
Stampertje
Roger Mertens1 10:43:39,10 1 00:13:39 Fond Wallonie
34switzerland MC2262  
Peanuts
Team Jura Fighter1 10:43:39,50 1 00:13:40 Switzerland
35bosnia herzegovina MC9224  
Derby Bila
Team Fam. Peric1 10:43:40,50 1 00:13:40 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
36england MC9616  
Dundee Smiles
Team Milly's Loft1 10:43:41,95 1 00:13:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
37rumania MC8820  
Niece
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan1 10:43:42,25 1 00:13:42 Romania
38italia MC9875  
Santiago
Renato Cantu1 10:43:42,85 1 00:13:43 Italia Club
39wales MC7187  
Supreme Gold
Team Welsh Supreme Lofts1 10:43:42,90 1 00:13:43 Wales Club
40england MC9978  
Jessy Maries Cruiser
A. Harker1 10:43:43,15 1 00:13:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
41germany MC4701  
Laurel
Ralf Romer1 10:43:43,35 1 00:13:43 Germany Club
42slovakia MC1979  
Sixteen
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub1 10:43:43,65 1 00:13:44 Slovakia Club
43austria MC3003  
Allie
Benjamin Neag1 10:43:44,00 1 00:13:44 Austria Club
44switzerland MC9942  
Izo 13
Izet Licina1 10:43:44,20 1 00:13:44 Switzerland
45germany MC5887  
Carolyn
Team Bernhard Kluber2 10:43:44,45 1 00:13:44 Germany Club
46belgium MC4379  
Agnes II
Team De Sprangerkes1 10:43:44,90 1 00:13:45 Belgium Club
47austria MC9228  
Elite
Team Fuchs1 10:43:45,35 1 00:13:45 VRV - Oberoesterreich
48germany MC6086  
Batshauyi
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard1 10:43:45,36 1 00:13:45 Lahntal Club
49switzerland MC0171  
Izo 34
Izet Licina2 10:43:47,95 1 00:13:48 Switzerland
50belgium MC2008  
Magestic
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing1 10:43:48,20 1 00:13:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
51england MC1021  
Pauls Dream
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 10:43:48,30 1 00:13:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
52rumania MC3547  
Sharpie
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR1 10:43:49,10 1 00:13:49 Romania
53rumania MC9756  
Saly
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut1 10:43:51,80 1 00:13:52 Romania
54netherlands MC6918  
Frysian Deluxe
Sjaak Buwalda1 10:43:52,95 1 00:13:53 Holland Pigeons Club
55hungary MC9099  
Istibe
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea1 10:43:54,90 1 00:13:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
56netherlands MC0297  
Serfon
Caspar Lurvink1 10:43:56,15 1 00:13:56 Holland Pigeons Club
57rumania MC3231  
Lucky 888
Class 8881 10:43:56,16 1 00:13:56 Romania
58belgium MC4298  
Lake Hills Sophia
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.1 10:43:56,35 1 00:13:56 Belgium Club
59netherlands MC9724  
Peace Train
Team Pouw & Willems2 10:43:56,85 1 00:13:57 Holland Pigeons Club
60polska MC9924  
In The Click
Team Master1 10:43:57,05 1 00:13:57 Polonia
61switzerland MC8243  
Miss Wonderduk
Team Jura Fighter2 10:43:57,30 1 00:13:57 Switzerland
62italia MC1799  
Birillo
Renato Cantu2 10:43:57,35 1 00:13:57 Italia Club
63netherlands MC5178  
MV 0061
Team Mark van Olst1 10:43:57,55 1 00:13:58 Holland Pigeons Club
64england MC3848  
Lidia
Team Fev Flyers1 10:43:59,40 1 00:13:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
65germany MC7016  
Alanna
Georg Oswald1 10:44:00,10 1 00:14:00 Bavaria Club
66austria MC4516  
OLR 24 Ferenc
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana1 10:44:00,75 1 00:14:01 Austria Club
67belgium MC6919  
Kate
Team Geusens1 10:44:00,80 1 00:14:01 Belgium Club
68belgium MC3289  
Grekke
Team Hok L & N2 10:44:00,95 1 00:14:01 Belgium Club
69germany MC4961  
Werner 2
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 10:44:01,90 1 00:14:02 Wetter
70belgium MC9225  
Elske
Team Bruninx Lehaerts Bambust1 10:44:03,65 1 00:14:04 Belgium Club
71germany MC7905  
lirio
Team Dr. Angela Targatz1 10:44:03,75 1 00:14:04 Germany Club
72slovakia MC9370  
Sisi
Pavel Novák1 10:44:04,25 1 00:14:04 Slovakia Club
73slovakia MC7023  
Reno
Viktor Kako1 10:44:04,45 1 00:14:04 Slovakia Club
74slovakia MC6459  
PJ Lionel
Team PJ Pigeons1 10:44:04,55 1 00:14:05 Slovakia Club
75netherlands MC5876  
Canary 8
Team Klein Falckenborg1 10:44:05,00 1 00:14:05 Holland Pigeons Club
76slovakia MC8598  
Stefan 906
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 10:44:05,25 1 00:14:05 Slovakia Club
77netherlands MC5141  
Eagle Eye
Team Hageman & van Acker2 10:44:05,40 1 00:14:05 Holland Pigeons Club
78wales MC4708  
Calypso
Team PK Lofts1 10:44:06,05 1 00:14:06 Wales Club
79eeuu MC0836  
Amazing Blue
Team GT Family Loft1 10:44:08,80 1 00:14:09 USA
80austria MC5687  
Leony
Benjamin Neag2 10:44:10,35 1 00:14:10 Austria Club
81slovakia MC9663  
Bufa
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel1 10:44:11,40 1 00:14:11 Slovakia Club
82norway MC4568  
Bury 1
Krystof Bury1 10:44:11,80 1 00:14:12 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
83gran canaria MC0182  
Boro
Team Silintintines1 10:44:11,85 1 00:14:12 Ciudad Alta
84rusia MC7556  
Kris
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin1 10:44:12,00 1 00:14:12 Rusia Club
85polska MC4451  
Mighty Snazy
Andrzej Jankowski1 10:44:12,45 1 00:14:12 Polonia
86austria MC4489  
Kleopatra
Clemens & Helga Ivanschitz1 10:44:12,70 1 00:14:13 Austria Club
87germany MC6457  
Baddeleygreen Hope
Team Fenten & Tecchert1 10:44:13,40 1 00:14:13 Germany Club
88austria MC1242  
Beny
Benjamin Neag3 10:44:13,50 1 00:14:14 Austria Club
89polska MC2716  
All in One
Team Master2 10:44:13,95 1 00:14:14 Polonia
90belgium MC6722  
King Arthur
Team Creemers & Zoon1 10:44:13,95 1 00:14:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
91germany MC5422  
Aní 481
Team Schnellin1 10:44:14,05 1 00:14:14 Sachsen Club
92hungary MC1157  
Piroska
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons1 10:44:14,20 1 00:14:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
93eeuu MC4693  
Top Secret
Team Ze Zhang & Kenny Chen2 10:44:14,35 1 00:14:14 USA
94england MC3804  
Champagne Supernova
Team Gallagher2 10:44:14,85 1 00:14:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
95belgium MC6401  
Dream Pigeon
Team Creemers & Zoon2 10:44:15,05 1 00:14:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
96belgium MC4596  
Zaki
Team Hok L & N3 10:44:15,30 1 00:14:15 Belgium Club
97czech republic MC0194  
Nela
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek1 10:44:15,75 1 00:14:16 Czech Republic Club
98slovakia MC7079  
Deny
Jozef Minarik1 10:44:15,85 1 00:14:16 Slovakia Club
99germany MC6620  
416
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard2 10:44:15,90 1 00:14:16 Lahntal Club
100tenerife MC9055  
Aries
Carlos Guanche Campos1 10:44:16,10 1 00:14:16 CANARAGÜI
101germany MC5134  
Fondclub Chris
Georg Oswald2 10:44:16,40 1 00:14:16 Bavaria Club
102germany MC7839  
Keep Moving
Alexander Dietzel1 10:44:16,40 1 00:14:16 Germany Club
103germany MC4266  
Jefe
Stefan Heibel1 10:44:16,70 1 00:14:17 Germany Club
104germany MC9519  
Dream Weaver
Team Bernhard Kluber3 10:44:17,10 1 00:14:17 Germany Club
105germany MC3339  
Manuel 307
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner1 10:44:17,30 1 00:14:17 Germany Club
106eeuu MC7848  
Blue
Team Mercado Family Loft1 10:44:17,70 1 00:14:18 USA
107polska MC7899  
Frans Junior
Tomasz Wiczling1 10:44:17,75 1 00:14:18 Polonia
108germany MC0654  
Noly
J. Stefaniszyn1 10:44:17,90 1 00:14:18 Germany Club
109tenerife MC4277  
Rotterdam
Sergio González Vargas1 10:44:18,25 1 00:14:18 Abona Sur
110austria MC5615  
Adriel
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer1 10:44:18,25 1 00:14:18 VRV - Oberoesterreich
111hungary MC7458  
Allen
Team B.M.W.1 10:44:18,30 1 00:14:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
112germany MC4067  
Beckham
Team Taubenfreunde1 10:44:18,35 1 00:14:18 Germany Club
113wales MC6469  
rhyfelwr 2
Team Top View Loft1 10:44:18,80 1 00:14:19 Wales Club
114netherlands MC3194  
Flakkeeenaar
C. Tijl1 10:44:19,05 1 00:14:19 Holland Pigeons Club
115netherlands MC0473  
Siem
Roy Vos1 10:44:19,25 1 00:14:19 Holland Pigeons Club
116switzerland MC0123  
Esther
Jean-Andre Jourdain1 10:44:19,45 1 00:14:19 Switzerland
117rumania MC2518  
Maria
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan2 10:44:19,65 1 00:14:20 Romania
118netherlands MC7874  
Raviero
Team Massing1 10:44:19,80 1 00:14:20 Holland Pigeons Club
119hungary MC2237  
Ace
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 10:44:20,05 1 00:14:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
120switzerland MC3648  
Flames
Jean-Andre Jourdain2 10:44:20,45 1 00:14:20 Switzerland
121slovakia MC9037  
Mag 2
Team BRZY1 10:44:20,50 1 00:14:20 Slovakia Club
122germany MC2840  
Capitan
Hendrik Wilpers1 10:44:20,60 1 00:14:21 Ahaus-Alsstätten
123hungary MC4968  
David
Ferenc Csorna1 10:44:20,80 1 00:14:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
124netherlands MC0565  
William
C. Tijl2 10:44:20,90 1 00:14:21 Holland Pigeons Club
125austria MC9043  
Anna
Emil Damian1 10:44:21,00 1 00:14:21 Austria Club
126germany MC6336  
Wico
Stefan Heibel2 10:44:21,10 1 00:14:21 Germany Club
127netherlands MC1150  
Triple Threat
Lorenzo Van Russel1 10:44:21,11 1 00:14:21 Holland Pigeons Club
128germany MC7065  
Pauline Mylle
Siebert Brieftaubensport2 10:44:21,25 1 00:14:21 Germany Club
129eeuu MC0010  
Roberta
Team Zhen Yuan Guo1 10:44:21,95 1 00:14:22 USA
130belgium MC7017  
Jan 30
Team P-S-S-S1 10:44:22,40 1 00:14:22 Belgium Club
131belgium MC6541  
Roman Flame
Piet Blancke1 10:44:22,60 1 00:14:23 Belgium Club
132slovakia MC1228  
Kellogg
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 10:44:22,85 1 00:14:23 Slovakia Club
133austria MC7223  
Bred To Win
Benjamin Neag4 10:44:22,90 1 00:14:23 Austria Club
134slovakia MC9928  
Tami
Team Kujanik1 10:44:23,55 1 00:14:24 Slovakia Club
135hungary MC3455  
Meglepi
Team Horvath & Varga1 10:44:23,60 1 00:14:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
136slovakia MC4048  
Singl
Team Torysa1 10:44:23,65 1 00:14:24 Slovakia Club
137germany MC4860  
Marius 270
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner2 10:44:23,66 1 00:14:24 Germany Club
138slovakia MC7847  
Ludka
Team Sabinov1 10:44:24,05 1 00:14:24 Slovakia Club
139netherlands MC4604  
Chai
Team Massing2 10:44:25,00 1 00:14:25 Holland Pigeons Club
140hungary MC5650  
Feri
Ferenc Csorna2 10:44:25,05 1 00:14:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
141polska MC5932  
Peja
Team Morel1 10:44:25,50 1 00:14:26 Polonia
142france MC4062  
Edith
Team Carrefour du Pigeon1 10:44:25,55 1 00:14:26 France Club
143netherlands MC8229  
Welkom Uden 6
Welkom Uden2 10:44:25,85 1 00:14:26 Holland Pigeons Club
144germany MC7291  
Thomas
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.1 10:44:25,95 1 00:14:26 Germany Club
145gran canaria MC1504  
Venca
Germán Rojas Acosta1 10:44:26,05 1 00:14:26 Doramas
146belgium MC9216  
Arena
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC1 10:44:26,10 1 00:14:26 Fondclub Herent
147germany MC1690  
Holly Berry
Keil Heinz1 10:44:26,30 1 00:14:26 Germany Club
148mexico MC7516  
Leona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 10:44:26,31 1 00:14:26 Mexico
149hungary MC5444  
Sziloj
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös1 10:44:26,60 1 00:14:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
150slovakia MC6779  
Atom
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J1 10:44:27,15 1 00:14:27 Slovakia Club
151polska MC1980  
Malach
Team Morel2 10:44:27,40 1 00:14:27 Polonia
152tenerife MC4777  
Paya
Julián Amador Rodriguez1 10:44:27,40 1 00:14:27 Abona Sur
153tenerife MC1531  
Volker
José Martín González1 10:44:27,50 1 00:14:28 Abona Sur
154germany MC8914  
Excalibur
Team Fenten & Tecchert2 10:44:27,70 1 00:14:28 Germany Club
155polska MC3330  
Nice
Marek Woloszyn1 10:44:27,80 1 00:14:28 Polonia
156turkey MC6705  
Altar
Ihsan Sariyer1 10:44:28,20 1 00:14:28 Turkey Flying Club
157hungary MC4453  
Allison
Team B.M.W.2 10:44:28,21 1 00:14:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
158belgium MC6650  
Lucky 673
Team Buyl & Howells1 10:44:28,65 1 00:14:29 Denderbond Ninove
159germany MC0778  
Gigolo
Sarah Luebbering1 10:44:29,05 1 00:14:29 Germany Club
160belgium MC0586  
Amber Gem
Team PEC1 10:44:29,20 1 00:14:29 Belgium Club
161switzerland MC4759  
Ida O
Team Jura Fighter3 10:44:30,05 1 00:14:30 Switzerland
162germany MC3047  
Brar
Team Enger1 10:44:30,10 1 00:14:30 Germany Club
163belgium MC4084  
Jos
Team Dream1 10:44:30,45 1 00:14:30 Belgium Club
164austria MC4418  
General
Robert Marjanovic1 10:44:30,46 1 00:14:30 Austria Club
165rusia MC0828  
Sonja
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin2 10:44:30,70 1 00:14:31 Rusia Club
166england MC6508  
Olinda
Team Hully Gullys1 10:44:30,75 1 00:14:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
167eeuu MC5521  
Miriam
Team Blessing Family Loft1 10:44:30,90 1 00:14:31 USA
168eeuu MC8564  
Elizabeth
Salvador Hernández1 10:44:31,20 1 00:14:31 USA
169wales MC9168  
Dawn
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 10:44:31,50 1 00:14:32 Wales Club
170hungary MC2131  
Zsanett
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 10:44:31,70 1 00:14:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
171belgium MC7175  
Snelle Harry
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing2 10:44:31,70 1 00:14:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
172hungary MC9887  
Piki
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 10:44:31,75 1 00:14:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
173slovakia MC2317  
Las 7
Team Las Vladimir & Dana1 10:44:31,90 1 00:14:32 Slovakia Club
174netherlands MC1965  
Canary 9
Team Klein Falckenborg2 10:44:32,05 1 00:14:32 Holland Pigeons Club
175sevilla MC3489  
Nice Zorro
Francisco Gutiérrez1 10:44:32,10 1 00:14:32 ITALICENSE
176germany MC9340  
Werner 1
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne2 10:44:32,11 1 00:14:32 Wetter
177hungary MC3827  
Silver Arrov
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.2 10:44:32,35 1 00:14:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
178germany MC1740  
Oscar
Team Klaas & Sohn1 10:44:32,40 1 00:14:32 Rietberg Club
179belgium MC7444  
Fatty
Roland Raskin1 10:44:32,85 1 00:14:33 Belgium Club
180austria MC2830  
Bonnie
Benjamin Neag5 10:44:33,10 1 00:14:33 Austria Club
181tenerife MC8520  
Twinkling Eyes
Team Demmis1 10:44:33,20 1 00:14:33 Nuevos HORIZONTES
182germany MC2652  
Megacles
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 10:44:33,25 1 00:14:33 Kaltenengers Club
183slovakia MC1586  
Mailo
Milan Husár1 10:44:33,50 1 00:14:34 Slovakia Club
184slovakia MC4796  
Modra
Team Torysa2 10:44:33,75 1 00:14:34 Slovakia Club
185england MC0609  
Affairs Of State
Team Common View Lofts1 10:44:33,80 1 00:14:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
186sweden MC7824  
Hope
Team Adde & Ravi1 10:44:33,85 1 00:14:34 Sweden Club
187netherlands MC7697  
Blueyzarsoff
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon1 10:44:34,20 1 00:14:34 Holland Pigeons Club
188croatia MC5177  
Dubrovnik Best
Denis Culic1 10:44:34,30 1 00:14:34 Croatia Pigeon Club
189germany MC0741  
King 408
Team Wittenberg1 10:44:34,70 1 00:14:35 Germany Club
190polska MC7744  
Silversmith
Piotr Pepel1 10:44:34,80 1 00:14:35 Polonia
191polska MC8270  
Wileaway Baby
Andrzej Jankowski2 10:44:35,00 1 00:14:35 Polonia
192england MC2985  
Black Beauty
Team Clive Browns Heroes1 10:44:35,35 1 00:14:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
193germany MC9545  
Schwalbe
Gabriel Valo1 10:44:36,10 1 00:14:36 Germany Club
194netherlands MC6016  
Ambar
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland1 10:44:36,15 1 00:14:36 Holland Pigeons Club
195england MC1728  
Princess Waggy
Team Humberston1 10:44:36,15 1 00:14:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
196slovakia MC0631  
Skye
Team Laci1 10:44:36,20 1 00:14:36 Slovakia Club
197netherlands MC6026  
Ingrid
Richard H Van Zuijlen2 10:44:36,30 1 00:14:36 Holland Pigeons Club
198polska MC6107  
Handsome
Marek Woloszyn2 10:44:36,40 1 00:14:36 Polonia
199mexico MC0588  
Maelstrom
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft2 10:44:36,55 1 00:14:37 Mexico
200hungary MC1786  
Rebi
Team Horvath & Varga2 10:44:36,90 1 00:14:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
201netherlands MC7594  
Vici
Team The Oener Butchers1 10:44:37,45 1 00:14:37 Holland Pigeons Club
202hungary MC1871  
Paula
Team Brigetio1 10:44:37,60 1 00:14:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
203slovakia MC8295  
Rychlik
Team Lovas1 10:44:38,15 1 00:14:38 Slovakia Club
204germany MC1600  
233 Wonderfull
Team Startgel1 10:44:38,25 1 00:14:38 Oberfranken Club
205netherlands MC8555  
Rooie Cees Tres
Team CDK Zeeland1 10:44:38,35 1 00:14:38 Holland Pigeons Club
206germany MC4528  
Nanny
Team Dr. Angela Targatz2 10:44:38,36 1 00:14:38 Germany Club
207italia MC3094  
TEDI 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov1 10:44:38,40 1 00:14:38 Italia Club
208germany MC1364  
Swift Gold
Alexander Dietzel2 10:44:38,45 1 00:14:38 Germany Club
209eeuu MC1896  
Septimo Sol
Carlos Abitia1 10:44:38,50 1 00:14:38 USA
210norway MC7879  
Mission
Team Spirit of Norway1 10:44:38,70 1 00:14:39 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
211hungary MC5667  
Pircsi
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 10:44:38,95 1 00:14:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
212bulgaria MC3954  
Gladys
Team Vicont & Vicontesa1 10:44:39,05 1 00:14:39 Bulgaria Club
213netherlands MC7633  
Dropveter Ping
Team Baarda Pingjum1 10:44:39,06 1 00:14:39 Holland Pigeons Club
214rumania MC9609  
Houben 715
Dan Nitoiu1 10:44:39,20 1 00:14:39 Romania
215hungary MC3919  
Jeanne
Team B.M.W.3 10:44:39,25 1 00:14:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
216germany MC2160  
Dintys Choice
Franz Kleinhans1 10:44:39,45 1 00:14:39 Bayernmarathon Club
217slovakia MC9876  
Timo
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel2 10:44:39,50 1 00:14:40 Slovakia Club
218england MC7083  
Little Lola
Team Deam Six1 10:44:39,90 1 00:14:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
219belgium MC9430  
Virgil
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC2 10:44:40,20 1 00:14:40 Fondclub Herent
220tenerife MC8515  
The Passenger
Julián Amador Rodriguez2 10:44:40,30 1 00:14:40 Abona Sur
221polska MC7675  
Malachite
Team Swiecicki & Zajac1 10:44:40,40 1 00:14:40 Polonia
222netherlands MC8895  
Ricky
Team Cafe Wessel1 10:44:40,55 1 00:14:41 Holland Pigeons Club
223belgium MC0011  
Jose
Team PEC2 10:44:40,60 1 00:14:41 Belgium Club
224switzerland MC2410  
Blue Wing
Team Jura Fighter4 10:44:41,15 1 00:14:41 Switzerland
225belgium MC2715  
Strong Beauty
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing3 10:44:41,35 1 00:14:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
226netherlands MC3700  
Canary 7
Team Klein Falckenborg3 10:44:41,60 1 00:14:42 Holland Pigeons Club
227slovakia MC6505  
Diego
Team Olsa1 10:44:41,65 1 00:14:42 Slovakia Club
228eeuu MC1397  
Vocho
Team Jenkins Racing1 10:44:41,66 1 00:14:42 USA
229netherlands MC8921  
Fronty
Team Post - Fidder - Vis1 10:44:41,90 1 00:14:42 Holland Pigeons Club
230rumania MC9889  
Ion
Team Antofie1 10:44:42,25 1 00:14:42 Romania
231slovakia MC5899  
PJ Pokle
Team PJ Pigeons2 10:44:42,75 1 00:14:43 Slovakia Club
232england MC2759  
Zim Dodger
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst1 10:44:43,25 1 00:14:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
233rumania MC5766  
Ufa 4
Alin Ungureanu1 10:44:43,35 1 00:14:43 Romania
234germany MC8642  
Canoli
Team Klaas & Sohn2 10:44:43,50 1 00:14:44 Rietberg Club
235italia MC6208  
LEEN
Team TNSA1 10:44:43,80 1 00:14:44 Italia Club
236norway MC4741  
Kjell 52
Team V & V Haugesund1 10:44:43,90 1 00:14:44 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
237rumania MC0851  
Gina
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut2 10:44:44,10 1 00:14:44 Romania
238austria MC5188  
Mulan
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer2 10:44:44,11 1 00:14:44 VRV - Oberoesterreich
239england MC5385  
Dundees Class
Team Milly's Loft2 10:44:44,20 1 00:14:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
240rumania MC9903  
Fast
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel1 10:44:44,20 1 00:14:44 Romania
241eeuu MC4641  
Sprinter
Team USA 12 10:44:44,85 1 00:14:45 USA
242england MC0167  
Ten To Two Feet
Team Wentworth Lofts1 10:44:45,00 1 00:14:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
243hungary MC5432  
Jron Junior
Mihaly Barsony1 10:44:45,50 1 00:14:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
244belgium MC1927  
Victoria
Team Sin Miedo1 10:44:45,80 1 00:14:46 Belgium Club
245polska MC0270  
Myszka 2
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 10:44:46,00 1 00:14:46 Polonia
246netherlands MC5596  
Cade
Lorenzo Van Russel2 10:44:46,25 1 00:14:46 Holland Pigeons Club
247netherlands MC1666  
Butterfly
Team Visser & Meijboom1 10:44:46,45 1 00:14:46 Holland Pigeons Club
248denmark MC3264  
Million Elektric 3
Team Bent & Tage1 10:44:46,85 1 00:14:47 Denmark Club
249germany MC4911  
Goldie
Franz Kleinhans2 10:44:47,00 1 00:14:47 Bayernmarathon Club
250czech republic MC1811  
Valerij Klicko
Team Bouchal1 10:44:47,20 1 00:14:47 Czech Republic Club
251germany MC7983  
Daniel
Gabriel Valo2 10:44:47,25 1 00:14:47 Germany Club
252slovakia MC4155  
Delta
Team Trebostovo1 10:44:47,30 1 00:14:47 Slovakia Club
253slovakia MC5324  
Sekekama
Team Brezovica - Texas1 10:44:47,40 1 00:14:47 Slovakia Club
254germany MC2097  
La Puta
Team Dr. Angela Targatz3 10:44:47,41 1 00:14:47 Germany Club
255eeuu MC8286  
Big Chance Jr
Team Cemfly Loft1 10:44:47,50 1 00:14:48 USA
256bosnia herzegovina MC1347  
Bilci
Team Fam. Peric2 10:44:47,60 1 00:14:48 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
257slovakia MC8578  
Las 4
Team Las Vladimir & Dana2 10:44:47,95 1 00:14:48 Slovakia Club
258slovakia MC0534  
Kago
Team Migo1 10:44:48,80 1 00:14:49 Slovakia Club
259polska MC7014  
Fick-L-Fritz
Andrzej Jankowski3 10:44:48,81 1 00:14:49 Polonia
260slovakia MC7353  
Nancy
Milan Husár2 10:44:48,82 1 00:14:49 Slovakia Club
261polska MC4503  
Shylee
Aleksander Golofit2 10:44:48,95 1 00:14:49 Polonia
262italia MC3792  
Waly
Team Adrian & Mogadja1 10:44:49,35 1 00:14:49 Italia Club
263england MC5663  
European Treasure
Team Fev Flyers2 10:44:49,45 1 00:14:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
264turkey MC3175  
Mohikan
Figo Mehmet1 10:44:49,65 1 00:14:50 Turkey Flying Club
265italia MC9308  
Durus
Team Taross1 10:44:49,80 1 00:14:50 Italia Club
266rumania MC0002  
Mr. Car
Class 8882 10:44:49,81 1 00:14:50 Romania
267netherlands MC5717  
Fast Damian
Team Potijk W.N.1 10:44:49,85 1 00:14:50 Holland Pigeons Club
268belgium MC9514  
Jan 42
Team P-S-S-S2 10:44:49,86 1 00:14:50 Belgium Club
269hungary MC1862  
Horesz 07
Team Horvath1 10:44:49,90 1 00:14:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
270polska MC0351  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 10:44:50,05 1 00:14:50 Polonia
271wales MC1022  
Stacey
Team Hand Me Downs1 10:44:50,10 1 00:14:50 Wales Club
272gran canaria MC5183  
Mir
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel1 10:44:50,15 1 00:14:50 Club Los Socios
273hungary MC4261  
Katica
Team Brigetio2 10:44:50,15 1 00:14:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
274belgium MC3905  
Ness
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther3 10:44:50,25 1 00:14:50 Belgium Club
275slovakia MC4490  
Rik
Jozef Minarik2 10:44:50,75 1 00:14:51 Slovakia Club
276germany MC8306  
Skate
Mario Filaus1 10:44:51,05 1 00:14:51 Germany Club
277germany MC6809  
More
Gabriel Valo3 10:44:51,06 1 00:14:51 Germany Club
278slovakia MC0235  
Rogue
Milan Valachovic1 10:44:51,15 1 00:14:51 Slovakia Club
279austria MC5246  
Midas
Benjamin Neag6 10:44:51,20 1 00:14:51 Austria Club
280austria MC3739  
B & L - 2
Benjamin Neag7 10:44:51,45 1 00:14:51 Austria Club
281hungary MC2973  
Selly
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons1 10:44:51,75 1 00:14:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
282slovakia MC6433  
Magic Boy
Team Kusnirak1 10:44:51,95 1 00:14:52 Slovakia Club
283germany MC6943  
Axel
Team Schnellin2 10:44:51,96 1 00:14:52 Sachsen Club
284slovakia MC3783  
Bronzebomber
Team Gornal Family1 10:44:52,25 1 00:14:52 Slovakia Club
285rumania MC6166  
Vio 3
Viorel Gah1 10:44:52,45 1 00:14:52 Romania
286england MC1415  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow1 10:44:52,50 1 00:14:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
287slovakia MC2406  
Gama
Team Trebostovo2 10:44:52,55 1 00:14:53 Slovakia Club
288germany MC2245  
Fanny
Team Dr. Angela Targatz4 10:44:52,80 1 00:14:53 Germany Club
289eeuu MC1130  
Johns Pride
Team Cemfly Loft2 10:44:52,85 1 00:14:53 USA
290indonesia MC1557  
Yves
Team Nusantara1 10:44:52,86 1 00:14:53 Indonesian Club
291hungary MC8713  
129904
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 10:44:52,90 1 00:14:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
292turkey MC7066  
Leo
Ihsan Sariyer2 10:44:52,95 1 00:14:53 Turkey Flying Club
293hungary MC1368  
Shadow
Jozsef Kovacs1 10:44:53,05 1 00:14:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
294austria MC0174  
Scarlett
Reinhar Gasser1 10:44:53,10 1 00:14:53 VRV - Oberoesterreich
295germany MC0816  
Pinguin
Rolf Berger2 10:44:53,11 1 00:14:53 Germany Club
296england MC1423  
Teddy Speed
Team Top Wing1 10:44:53,35 1 00:14:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
297netherlands MC9989  
Aart
Team Post - Fidder - Vis2 10:44:53,65 1 00:14:54 Holland Pigeons Club
298netherlands MC7438  
Canary Maud
Team Klein Falckenborg4 10:44:53,75 1 00:14:54 Holland Pigeons Club
299eeuu MC3754  
Secret Step
Team Mauna Kea Inv1 10:44:53,95 1 00:14:54 USA
300hungary MC0976  
Balu
Team Brigetio3 10:44:53,96 1 00:14:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
301hungary MC8524  
Sonyi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea2 10:44:54,05 1 00:14:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
302slovakia MC0524  
Alfa
Team Trebostovo3 10:44:54,10 1 00:14:54 Slovakia Club
303eeuu MC0466  
Raleigh Could Be
Team Ganus Family Loft1 10:44:54,20 1 00:14:54 USA
304tenerife MC6417  
Amaya
Team Achaman el Pincho1 10:44:54,40 1 00:14:54 Adexe
305hungary MC6561  
Horesz 28
Team Horvath2 10:44:54,41 1 00:14:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
306ireland MC4786  
Zeus
Team Perry & Plumber2 10:44:54,42 1 00:14:54 Irish Homing Union
307eeuu MC1826  
Playboy
Team Eastern Pearl Loft2 10:44:54,70 1 00:14:55 USA
308belgium MC1469  
Svip
Team Ann1 10:44:54,75 1 00:14:55 Belgium Club
309germany MC1084  
Pertex One
Alexander Dietzel3 10:44:54,85 1 00:14:55 Germany Club
310slovakia MC0178  
Tomas
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J2 10:44:54,90 1 00:14:55 Slovakia Club
311polska MC1128  
Grey
Marek Woloszyn3 10:44:54,95 1 00:14:55 Polonia
312sweden MC2403  
Gloria
Team Adde & Ravi2 10:44:55,00 1 00:14:55 Sweden Club
313netherlands MC7050  
Fluit Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg1 10:44:55,10 1 00:14:55 Holland Pigeons Club
314germany MC5695  
Florida Sun Pass
Team Kusk & Lipperland1 10:44:55,15 1 00:14:55 Germany Club
315netherlands MC2468  
MV 0058
Team Mark van Olst2 10:44:55,30 1 00:14:55 Holland Pigeons Club
316austria MC4873  
Walking In The Wind
Benjamin Neag8 10:44:55,35 1 00:14:55 Austria Club
317slovakia MC3812  
Las 9
Team Las Vladimir & Dana3 10:44:55,45 1 00:14:55 Slovakia Club
318hungary MC7819  
Madlen
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons2 10:44:55,46 1 00:14:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
319netherlands MC4874  
Piano Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg2 10:44:55,50 1 00:14:56 Holland Pigeons Club
320switzerland MC0337  
Panik
Team Alpen Jager1 10:44:55,60 1 00:14:56 Switzerland
321slovakia MC0472  
Felix
Michal Komacka1 10:44:55,80 1 00:14:56 Slovakia Club
322germany MC9426  
Gery
Team German Storm1 10:44:55,85 1 00:14:56 Germany Club
323slovakia MC0498  
Baronka
Michal Komacka2 10:44:56,15 1 00:14:56 Slovakia Club
324belgium MC2015  
Ortega
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.2 10:44:56,30 1 00:14:56 Belgium Club
325slovakia MC1627  
Tenerife 12
Ján Potoma1 10:44:56,45 1 00:14:56 Slovakia Club
326belgium MC7149  
Jada Junior
Team Creemers & Zoon3 10:44:56,55 1 00:14:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
327belgium MC1474  
Evy
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther4 10:44:56,65 1 00:14:57 Belgium Club
328germany MC3258  
Cognac
Edward Holscher1 10:44:56,80 1 00:14:57 Germany Club
329fuerteventura MC0325  
Goku
Luis Fumero Arucas1 10:44:56,90 1 00:14:57 Gran Tarajal
330switzerland MC1344  
Hamilton Speed
Team Bastos & Sousa1 10:44:57,20 1 00:14:57 Switzerland
331slovakia MC1052  
Skorec
Team Sabinov2 10:44:57,35 1 00:14:57 Slovakia Club
332turkey MC8439  
Selim-Ferit
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram1 10:44:57,45 1 00:14:57 Turkey Flying Club
333wales MC0223  
Brookes Baby
Team PK Lofts2 10:44:57,65 1 00:14:58 Wales Club
334slovakia MC2348  
Ema
Milan Vojtko1 10:44:57,70 1 00:14:58 Slovakia Club
335slovakia MC0755  
Las 10
Team Las Vladimir & Dana4 10:44:57,90 1 00:14:58 Slovakia Club
336denmark MC1032  
Red Superman 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 10:44:58,00 1 00:14:58 Denmark Club
337belgium MC4439  
Thomas
Team Creemers & Zoon4 10:44:58,10 1 00:14:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
338rumania MC6619  
Black Queen 710
Dan Nitoiu2 10:44:58,50 1 00:14:58 Romania
339slovakia MC1312  
Orphee des Blinds
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub2 10:44:58,60 1 00:14:59 Slovakia Club
340germany MC8462  
Blitz
Team J.E.K.1 10:44:58,65 1 00:14:59 Germany Club
341czech republic MC1562  
Renda
Team Rehak2 10:44:58,75 1 00:14:59 Czech Republic Club
342germany MC9787  
Ronalda
Daniel Wiegand1 10:44:59,10 1 00:14:59 Germany Club
343austria MC4980  
Lee
Benjamin Neag9 10:44:59,10 1 00:14:59 Austria Club
344rumania MC0571  
Adolf
Team Antofie2 10:44:59,55 1 00:15:00 Romania
345switzerland MC1659  
Mudge
Jean-Andre Jourdain3 10:44:59,85 1 00:15:00 Switzerland
346polska MC6426  
Popek
Team Morel3 10:45:00,25 1 00:15:00 Polonia
347belgium MC9572  
Bolt 86
Team De Sprangerkes2 10:45:00,35 1 00:15:00 Belgium Club
348denmark MC2354  
Madonna 081
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 10:45:00,45 1 00:15:00 Denmark Club
349polska MC5902  
Kris 2
Team Pomorze1 10:45:00,60 1 00:15:01 Polonia
350belgium MC9992  
Queen
Team Creemers & Zoon5 10:45:00,70 1 00:15:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
351eeuu MC3711  
Andre
Team Ganus Family Loft2 10:45:00,80 1 00:15:01 USA
352greece MC9905  
Thalia
Team Derby Halkidiki1 10:45:01,40 1 00:15:01 Greece Club
353tenerife MC4324  
Mistic
Team Columbacanaria1 10:45:01,41 1 00:15:01 Adexe
354netherlands MC9282  
Dani
Team Post - Fidder - Vis3 10:45:01,42 1 00:15:01 Holland Pigeons Club
355bosnia herzegovina MC0868  
Dujmo
Team Fam. Peric3 10:45:01,65 1 00:15:02 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
356hungary MC0483  
Mira
Ferenc Csorna3 10:45:01,70 1 00:15:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
357netherlands MC5822  
Nouble Dational
Team Hageman & van Acker3 10:45:02,25 1 00:15:02 Holland Pigeons Club
358denmark MC2749  
Aslan
Team Henriksen1 10:45:02,30 1 00:15:02 Denmark Club
359slovakia MC9002  
Maty
Team Cvasko1 10:45:02,55 1 00:15:03 Slovakia Club
360eeuu MC6338  
Dare
Team Mariadan Loft1 10:45:02,85 1 00:15:03 USA
361austria MC3110  
Purple Rain
Benjamin Neag10 10:45:02,90 1 00:15:03 Austria Club
362hungary MC6258  
Tipp
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös2 10:45:03,20 1 00:15:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
363rumania MC1974  
Irlanderins
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel2 10:45:03,30 1 00:15:03 Romania
364belgium MC8036  
Legs Eleven
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.3 10:45:03,60 1 00:15:04 Belgium Club
365belgium MC0871  
Meghan
Team Geusens2 10:45:03,70 1 00:15:04 Belgium Club
366eeuu MC1489  
Buzzlord
Team Tony Loft1 10:45:03,85 1 00:15:04 USA
367england MC5313  
Harry
Team As Above1 10:45:04,15 1 00:15:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
368slovakia MC6981  
Kamil
Team Marton J + I1 10:45:04,25 1 00:15:04 Slovakia Club
369hungary MC2479  
Power
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons3 10:45:04,30 1 00:15:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
370hungary MC6668  
Raleigh Girl
Jozsef Kovacs2 10:45:04,90 1 00:15:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
371belgium MC1804  
R 066
A. en C. Roels1 10:45:04,95 1 00:15:05 Belgium Club
372netherlands MC4673  
Desiree
Team Hageman & van Acker4 10:45:05,20 1 00:15:05 Holland Pigeons Club
373belgium MC1899  
Kimmy
Team Moors & Dochters1 10:45:05,21 1 00:15:05 Fondclub Lanaken
374hungary MC1617  
Lujza
Team Kovács Mihály & András1 10:45:05,35 1 00:15:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
375netherlands MC8172  
Ronnie
Team Hageman & van Acker5 10:45:05,45 1 00:15:05 Holland Pigeons Club
376polska MC6881  
Butch Choice
Andrzej Jankowski4 10:45:05,55 1 00:15:06 Polonia
377eeuu MC4114  
Epsom
Team Chen Loft1 10:45:05,85 1 00:15:06 USA
378croatia MC9408  
Croat Luka
Denis Culic2 10:45:06,75 1 00:15:07 Croatia Pigeon Club
379malta MC2947  
Gail
Alfred Degabriele1 10:45:07,35 1 00:15:07 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
380austria MC9960  
Alvin
Benjamin Neag11 10:45:07,36 1 00:15:07 Austria Club
381norway MC2793  
Chebere
Team Spirit of Norway2 10:45:07,40 1 00:15:07 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
382slovakia MC5299  
Ibi 4
Team BRZY2 10:45:07,41 1 00:15:07 Slovakia Club
383netherlands MC1353  
Kobe
Roy Vos2 10:45:07,45 1 00:15:07 Holland Pigeons Club
384slovakia MC5151  
Miro
Team Mosko M & M1 10:45:07,65 1 00:15:08 Slovakia Club
385denmark MC9149  
Moon Star
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen1 10:45:07,80 1 00:15:08 Denmark Club
386germany MC4513  
Blocker
Oltjon Balaj2 10:45:08,85 1 00:15:09 Germany Club
387turkey MC4056  
Aces Picture
Hasan Altinbulak1 10:45:08,95 1 00:15:09 Turkey Flying Club
388croatia MC8717  
Patricia
Miljenko Blazevic1 10:45:09,45 1 00:15:09 Croatia Pigeon Club
389belgium MC6035  
Lucky 676
Team Buyl & Howells2 10:45:09,55 1 00:15:10 Denderbond Ninove
390hungary MC3652  
129903
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 10:45:09,70 1 00:15:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
391netherlands MC7635  
Schanulleke
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk1 10:45:09,80 1 00:15:10 Holland Pigeons Club
392germany MC5236  
Winslow
Team Albatal1 10:45:09,81 1 00:15:10 Germany Club
393switzerland MC8480  
Skity
Team Alpen Jager2 10:45:09,95 1 00:15:10 Switzerland
394polska MC9684  
Noble Regina
Andrzej Jankowski5 10:45:10,45 1 00:15:10 Polonia
395slovakia MC4365  
Solka
Pavel Novák2 10:45:10,50 1 00:15:10 Slovakia Club
396polska MC5776  
Zapart No-2
Team Zapart1 10:45:10,80 1 00:15:11 Polonia
397slovakia MC6875  
Izabela
Team Saradin1 10:45:11,10 1 00:15:11 Slovakia Club
398austria MC4341  
Noble
Team Fuchs2 10:45:11,20 1 00:15:11 VRV - Oberoesterreich
399germany MC3313  
Ajo
Ralf Romer2 10:45:11,30 1 00:15:11 Germany Club
400belgium MC6015  
Thibaut
Team Creemers & Zoon6 10:45:11,45 1 00:15:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
401polska MC9484  
Koporynia
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega2 10:45:11,55 1 00:15:12 Polonia
402england MC4087  
Winkipop
A. Harker2 10:45:11,85 1 00:15:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
403belgium MC7093  
Nathalie
Team Hok L & N4 10:45:12,05 1 00:15:12 Belgium Club
404england MC8953  
Curly Magic Mjes
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst2 10:45:12,45 1 00:15:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
405bosnia herzegovina MC6421  
Mili
Team Fam. Peric4 10:45:12,65 1 00:15:13 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
406slovakia MC0732  
Nina
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel3 10:45:12,75 1 00:15:13 Slovakia Club
407switzerland MC1111  
Caty
Martin Ruedi1 10:45:12,80 1 00:15:13 Switzerland
408germany MC0149  
Amal
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 10:45:12,95 1 00:15:13 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
409belgium MC3782  
San
Team Hok L & N5 10:45:13,00 1 00:15:13 Belgium Club
410germany MC4549  
Red Mask
Hendrik Wilpers2 10:45:13,35 1 00:15:13 Ahaus-Alsstätten
411england MC2166  
Spero
Team Sock Robbers1 10:45:14,60 1 00:15:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
412austria MC9639  
Naomy
Benjamin Neag12 10:45:14,70 1 00:15:15 Austria Club
413polska MC3123  
Pillin
Team Swiecicki & Zajac2 10:45:14,80 1 00:15:15 Polonia
414turkey MC7901  
Jan Harry
Figo Mehmet2 10:45:15,10 1 00:15:15 Turkey Flying Club
415slovakia MC0122  
Viktoria
Magusin Gejza1 10:45:15,15 1 00:15:15 Slovakia Club
416germany MC9393  
violeta
Team Kusk & Lipperland2 10:45:15,55 1 00:15:16 Germany Club
417rumania MC2427  
Bluzer
Team Antofie3 10:45:15,65 1 00:15:16 Romania
418belgium MC8369  
Polly
Dirk Martens1 10:45:15,75 1 00:15:16 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
419germany MC1924  
Senne Potlood
Andreas Mahlow1 10:45:15,90 1 00:15:16 Germany Club
420slovakia MC6545  
Zuma
Team Laci2 10:45:16,20 1 00:15:16 Slovakia Club
421slovakia MC9937  
Niki
Team Velebny & Haviar2 10:45:16,30 1 00:15:16 Slovakia Club
422wales MC9529  
Nacho
Team Men of Gwent1 10:45:16,40 1 00:15:16 Wales Club
423croatia MC1683  
Kristina
Miljenko Blazevic2 10:45:16,85 1 00:15:17 Croatia Pigeon Club
424bosnia herzegovina MC3965  
Nova Bila
Team Fam. Peric5 10:45:17,05 1 00:15:17 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
425polska MC9501  
Yolaisy
Tomasz Wiczling2 10:45:17,15 1 00:15:17 Polonia
426netherlands MC3301  
Mega Star
Team Mega & Lowlands1 10:45:17,45 1 00:15:17 Holland Pigeons Club
427england MC7254  
Old Skool
Team W and S Sweet1 10:45:17,55 1 00:15:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
428hungary MC2118  
Athila
Team Szarok Csaba1 10:45:17,80 1 00:15:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
429england MC6051  
Nicola Star
Team Teeside Bombers1 10:45:17,81 1 00:15:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
430scotland MC2475  
JS1 Tiree
Team JS1 Lofts1 10:45:18,05 1 00:15:18 Scottish Homing Union
431rumania MC9543  
Par 300
Dan Nitoiu3 10:45:18,06 1 00:15:18 Romania
432denmark MC3975  
Savik
Team Henriksen2 10:45:18,30 1 00:15:18 Denmark Club
433germany MC7048  
Falke
Team J.E.K.2 10:45:18,55 1 00:15:19 Germany Club
434eeuu MC0467  
Spirit in Black
Carlos Abitia2 10:45:19,25 1 00:15:19 USA
435austria MC8023  
Achilles
Robert Marjanovic2 10:45:19,80 1 00:15:20 Austria Club
436england MC1127  
Stef 2
Glenn Zimmerman1 10:45:19,95 1 00:15:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
437belgium MC1382  
Toby
Team Creemers & Zoon7 10:45:20,15 1 00:15:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
438belgium MC3400  
Jan 39
Team P-S-S-S3 10:45:20,20 1 00:15:20 Belgium Club
439rumania MC7584  
Arona Princess
Class 8883 10:45:20,35 1 00:15:20 Romania
440colombia MC5381  
Janeth
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez1 10:45:20,65 1 00:15:21 Colombia Club
441hungary MC4622  
Napa
Team Nagy-Varga1 10:45:20,80 1 00:15:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
442netherlands MC3218  
Lady in Red
Team Hageman & van Acker6 10:45:21,05 1 00:15:21 Holland Pigeons Club
443belgium MC1620  
Britt
Team Hok L & N6 10:45:21,30 1 00:15:21 Belgium Club
444hungary MC4928  
Mortis
Team Brigetio4 10:45:21,40 1 00:15:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
445germany MC1350  
Aika
Team Dr. Angela Targatz5 10:45:21,60 1 00:15:22 Germany Club
446indonesia MC2091  
Black Melody
Team Garuda1 10:45:21,65 1 00:15:22 Indonesian Club
447hungary MC1266  
Pici
Gabor Bajnocz1 10:45:21,70 1 00:15:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
448england MC9442  
My kinda Girl
Team Fev Flyers3 10:45:22,20 1 00:15:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
449turkey MC5784  
Kamet
Ahmet Cavdar1 10:45:22,45 1 00:15:22 Turkey Flying Club
450rumania MC5124  
Bak 402
Marius Iulian Sepciuc1 10:45:22,55 1 00:15:23 Romania
451england MC0170  
Numb Nuts
Team Flying Fin1 10:45:22,60 1 00:15:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
452hungary MC7606  
Wilma
Team B.M.W.4 10:45:22,65 1 00:15:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
453england MC2409  
Pauls Express
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 10:45:22,70 1 00:15:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
454hungary MC1197  
Letti
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös3 10:45:23,30 1 00:15:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
455rumania MC9250  
Ufa 1
Alin Ungureanu2 10:45:23,55 1 00:15:24 Romania
456eeuu MC7634  
Agnes
Team Lucky 171 10:45:23,60 1 00:15:24 USA
457belgium MC8080  
Athena
Team Hok L & N7 10:45:23,65 1 00:15:24 Belgium Club
458germany MC3198  
Colourful Lady
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg1 10:45:23,75 1 00:15:24 Germany Club
459netherlands MC6669  
Arona Tenerife 837
Jos de Ridder1 10:45:23,90 1 00:15:24 Holland Pigeons Club
460portugal MC0480  
Rambo
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes1 10:45:24,05 1 00:15:24 Club Coimbra
461eeuu MC0316  
Jungle Fever
Team Cemfly Loft3 10:45:24,30 1 00:15:24 USA
462england MC5118  
Sweet Caroline
Team W and S Sweet2 10:45:24,75 1 00:15:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
463eeuu MC1968  
Binky
Team A1 FEI1 10:45:24,85 1 00:15:25 USA
464hungary MC0877  
Hungarian Girl
Team Viglidan & Kovacs1 10:45:25,05 1 00:15:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
465slovakia MC4206  
Magdalena
Magusin Gejza2 10:45:25,40 1 00:15:25 Slovakia Club
466germany MC3360  
Moon Shine
Team Fenten & Tecchert3 10:45:25,40 1 00:15:25 Germany Club
467polska MC0514  
Lawina
Team Master3 10:45:25,65 1 00:15:26 Polonia
468ukraine MC0921  
Olja
Team Bandery1 10:45:25,70 1 00:15:26 Ukraine Club
469netherlands MC5675  
Mr. Legacy
Team Hageman & van Acker7 10:45:26,00 1 00:15:26 Holland Pigeons Club
470austria MC2056  
Missy
Benjamin Neag13 10:45:26,45 1 00:15:26 Austria Club
471netherlands MC7853  
Careless
Team Roy Abels1 10:45:26,50 1 00:15:26 Holland Pigeons Club
472eeuu MC8730  
Etel
Team Ganus Family Loft3 10:45:26,70 1 00:15:27 USA
473england MC1166  
Forty Ninth Dimention
Team W and S Sweet3 10:45:26,80 1 00:15:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
474polska MC8321  
Aga
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 10:45:27,05 1 00:15:27 Polonia
475belgium MC0641  
Rosamunde
Team De Sprangerkes3 10:45:27,30 1 00:15:27 Belgium Club
476slovakia MC3869  
Zuzka
Team Mosko M & M2 10:45:27,31 1 00:15:27 Slovakia Club
477netherlands MC3014  
Engel 2
Team Flipje1 10:45:27,32 1 00:15:27 Holland Pigeons Club
478netherlands MC4369  
Louie
Team Cafe Wessel2 10:45:27,35 1 00:15:27 Holland Pigeons Club
479austria MC7544  
Marylin
Benjamin Neag14 10:45:27,36 1 00:15:27 Austria Club
480eeuu MC7752  
Dyanne Dromer
Team Eastern Pearl Loft3 10:45:27,55 1 00:15:28 USA
481belgium MC6947  
Carmen Dark
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC3 10:45:27,90 1 00:15:28 Fondclub Herent
482czech republic MC3179  
Hedvika
Team Koan1 10:45:28,05 1 00:15:28 Czech Republic Club
483hungary MC9289  
Szofi
Team Horvath & Varga3 10:45:28,10 1 00:15:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
484belgium MC3392  
Belgium Winner 55
Team Penne & Rodandt1 10:45:28,40 1 00:15:28 Denderbond Ninove
485slovakia MC7202  
Olino
Ivan Blasko1 10:45:28,55 1 00:15:29 Slovakia Club
486eeuu MC1468  
Tano
Team Ganus Family Loft4 10:45:28,65 1 00:15:29 USA
487netherlands MC3630  
Ela
Team Soepboer1 10:45:28,95 1 00:15:29 Holland Pigeons Club
488turkey MC4940  
Derby 16
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram2 10:45:29,00 1 00:15:29 Turkey Flying Club
489wales MC3208  
Hebe
Team Obryan & Jones1 10:45:29,10 1 00:15:29 Wales Club
490indonesia MC6667  
Wise Queen
Team Tara Agung Sunrise1 10:45:29,45 1 00:15:29 Indonesian Club
491slovakia MC3510  
Super 39
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 10:45:29,55 1 00:15:30 Slovakia Club
492germany MC3246  
Foxy
Team Dr. Angela Targatz6 10:45:29,65 1 00:15:30 Germany Club
493eeuu MC6991  
Elizabeth
Team Blessing Family Loft2 10:45:29,80 1 00:15:30 USA
494netherlands MC1877  
La Jolla
Team Mountain California Friends1 10:45:30,30 1 00:15:30 Holland Pigeons Club
495polska MC4415  
Tequila
Bogdan Mlynarczyk1 10:45:30,40 1 00:15:30 Polonia
496austria MC0168  
Ginger
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer3 10:45:30,50 1 00:15:30 VRV - Oberoesterreich
497switzerland MC4996  
Esther
Team Alpen Jager3 10:45:30,51 1 00:15:31 Switzerland
498eeuu MC8153  
Garbo
Team Zheng Loft1 10:45:30,70 1 00:15:31 USA
499germany MC0175  
Celik-Huning 4
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 10:45:30,90 1 00:15:31 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
500belgium MC8203  
Nico
Team Castermans & Maes2 10:45:31,00 1 00:15:31 Belgium Club
501lanzarote MC6040  
Oculto 1
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar1 10:45:31,00 1 00:15:31 Guatisea
502belgium MC8980  
Fré
Team De Scheemaeker1 10:45:31,05 1 00:15:31 Belgium Club
503eeuu MC8407  
Afrodita
Mike Chafardon1 10:45:31,25 1 00:15:31 USA
504belgium MC5969  
Boy D 018
Team Fam. Steyvers1 10:45:31,95 1 00:15:32 Belgium Club
505eeuu MC3535  
Little Robbie
Team Mariadan Loft2 10:45:32,00 1 00:15:32 USA
506tenerife MC7404  
Alison
Team CD Inspiradoras de Baute1 10:45:32,20 1 00:15:32 Abona Sur
507netherlands MC4660  
Gitaar Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg3 10:45:32,25 1 00:15:32 Holland Pigeons Club
508eeuu MC5016  
Samanthas Hope
Team Cemfly Loft4 10:45:32,65 1 00:15:33 USA
509hungary MC3800  
130000
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 10:45:33,05 1 00:15:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
510belgium MC5874  
David
Team Bruninx Lehaerts Bambust2 10:45:33,30 1 00:15:33 Belgium Club
511germany MC3599  
Cool Dawn
Stefan Heibel3 10:45:33,31 1 00:15:33 Germany Club
512hungary MC8526  
Dream
Team Viglidan & Kovacs2 10:45:33,45 1 00:15:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
513austria MC5474  
Andrei
Benjamin Neag15 10:45:34,25 1 00:15:34 Austria Club
514hungary MC5066  
Onyx
Jozsef Kovacs3 10:45:34,26 1 00:15:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
515england MC3702  
Jerry
Team Hope and Glory1 10:45:34,35 1 00:15:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
516hungary MC3306  
129939
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert4 10:45:34,55 1 00:15:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
517germany MC1656  
Yanky
Team SG Bauer1 10:45:34,60 1 00:15:35 Germany Club
518austria MC3750  
Cosmic Ray
Benjamin Neag16 10:45:35,05 1 00:15:35 Austria Club
519rumania MC0395  
Sefir
Team Dinu & Din1 10:45:35,15 1 00:15:35 Romania
520sevilla MC7623  
Letsgo For Fun
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George1 10:45:35,45 1 00:15:35 ITALICENSE
521netherlands MC1604  
Canary 11
Team Klein Falckenborg5 10:45:35,45 1 00:15:35 Holland Pigeons Club
522belgium MC0916  
Evelynetje
Dirk Vandenberghe1 10:45:35,50 1 00:15:36 Belgium Club
523hungary MC4359  
Aramis
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 10:45:35,51 1 00:15:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
524germany MC1766  
Argos
Team Klaas & Sohn3 10:45:35,75 1 00:15:36 Rietberg Club
525ireland MC6362  
Adonis
Team Ireland1 10:45:36,30 1 00:15:36 Irish Homing Union
526germany MC7463  
Maitena
Daniel Weichtmann1 10:45:36,45 1 00:15:36 Germany Club
527england MC2917  
Wordsworth View
Team West Cumbria Warriors1 10:45:36,46 1 00:15:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
528slovakia MC8424  
Nanjing
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 10:45:36,95 1 00:15:37 Slovakia Club
529netherlands MC5819  
Santje
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk2 10:45:36,96 1 00:15:37 Holland Pigeons Club
530hungary MC7384  
A Kolyok
Team Brigetio5 10:45:37,35 1 00:15:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
531eeuu MC6765  
Thunderbolt
Team The Cuban Power1 10:45:37,70 1 00:15:38 USA
532wales MC7952  
Spencer Supreme
Team Men of Gwent2 10:45:38,15 1 00:15:38 Wales Club
533rumania MC3882  
Patán
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon2 10:45:38,15 1 00:15:38 Romania
534netherlands MC2188  
MV 0055
Team Mark van Olst3 10:45:38,20 1 00:15:38 Holland Pigeons Club
535switzerland MC1301  
Andrea
Team Jura Fighter5 10:45:38,65 1 00:15:39 Switzerland
536turkey MC4350  
De Gold
Figo Mehmet3 10:45:38,70 1 00:15:39 Turkey Flying Club
537netherlands MC0896  
Frysian Greyhound
Sjaak Buwalda2 10:45:38,90 1 00:15:39 Holland Pigeons Club
538polska MC4852  
Stiwi
Team Master4 10:45:38,95 1 00:15:39 Polonia
539germany MC9374  
Richard der 5
Team Schnellin3 10:45:39,10 1 00:15:39 Sachsen Club
540rumania MC9330  
Kamikaze 708
Dan Nitoiu4 10:45:40,05 1 00:15:40 Romania
541eeuu MC0929  
Twin Sisters 3
Team USA 13 10:45:40,25 1 00:15:40 USA
542slovakia MC3670  
Milan B
Romulus Team Blahovsky1 10:45:40,95 1 00:15:41 Slovakia Club
543germany MC6588  
Canica
Keil Heinz2 10:45:41,10 1 00:15:41 Germany Club
544slovakia MC0615  
Zazriva
Team Viglas JJM1 10:45:41,70 1 00:15:42 Slovakia Club
545netherlands MC4724  
Pistara
Team Soepboer2 10:45:42,00 1 00:15:42 Holland Pigeons Club
546hungary MC1394  
Horesz 15
Team Horvath3 10:45:42,15 1 00:15:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
547turkey MC5184  
Cengiz Han
Halil Seyhan1 10:45:42,65 1 00:15:43 Turkey Flying Club
548slovakia MC8528  
Michaelko
Team Mosko M & M3 10:45:42,80 1 00:15:43 Slovakia Club
549turkey MC4183  
Zeynep
Halil Seyhan2 10:45:42,85 1 00:15:43 Turkey Flying Club
550switzerland MC9434  
Linux
Team Alp Race1 10:45:42,90 1 00:15:43 Switzerland
551belgium MC6174  
Swaluw
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther5 10:45:42,95 1 00:15:43 Belgium Club
552rumania MC3816  
Renzo
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut3 10:45:43,20 1 00:15:43 Romania
553rumania MC3544  
Rubi
Team Stanciu Gheorghe1 10:45:43,25 1 00:15:43 Romania
554eeuu MC8938  
Bart
Ralph Aceves1 10:45:43,40 1 00:15:43 USA
555netherlands MC3363  
Mojo
Team CDK Zeeland2 10:45:43,90 1 00:15:44 Holland Pigeons Club
556netherlands MC5971  
A Pillow Of Winds
Team Roy Abels2 10:45:43,90 1 00:15:44 Holland Pigeons Club
557england MC4762  
Astbury Fredie
Team Astbury1 10:45:43,91 1 00:15:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
558belgium MC8134  
The Promise 1
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 10:45:44,05 1 00:15:44 Belgium Club
559germany MC1549  
Wiki 413
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner3 10:45:44,25 1 00:15:44 Germany Club
560netherlands MC9578  
Peter
Team Boekelo1 10:45:44,40 1 00:15:44 Holland Pigeons Club
561slovakia MC9042  
Mia
Team Gornal Family2 10:45:44,45 1 00:15:44 Slovakia Club
562slovenia MC7270  
Tina S.
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 10:45:44,46 1 00:15:44 Slovenia Club
563england MC5894  
Lindash Noah
Team Kellys Irish Heros1 10:45:44,47 1 00:15:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
564england MC4881  
Julies Chance
Team Top Wing2 10:45:44,95 1 00:15:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
565slovakia MC5284  
Romario
Team Brezovica - Texas2 10:45:45,60 1 00:15:46 Slovakia Club
566sevilla MC8509  
Dafney
Francisco Gutiérrez2 10:45:46,00 1 00:15:46 ITALICENSE
567belgium MC0629  
Jona 018
Team Fam. Steyvers2 10:45:46,45 1 00:15:46 Belgium Club
568polska MC7746  
Mazany
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 10:45:47,25 1 00:15:47 Polonia
569eeuu MC3407  
Next Desert
Debin Jiang1 10:45:47,40 1 00:15:47 USA
570germany MC6104  
Roan
Team Enger2 10:45:47,45 1 00:15:47 Germany Club
571england MC6659  
Astbury Carrie
Team Astbury2 10:45:47,50 1 00:15:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
572sevilla MC1033  
Nathalie
Francisco Gutiérrez3 10:45:47,60 1 00:15:48 ITALICENSE
573hungary MC9491  
Lucy
Mihaly Barsony2 10:45:48,10 1 00:15:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
574eeuu MC3604  
Boldo
Team Ganus Family Loft5 10:45:49,15 1 00:15:49 USA
575germany MC4848  
Manolo
Rolf Berger3 10:45:49,35 1 00:15:49 Germany Club
576hungary MC8082  
De Koonig
Jozsef Kovacs4 10:45:50,00 1 00:15:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
577slovakia MC3509  
Valverde
Team Sabinov3 10:45:50,35 1 00:15:50 Slovakia Club
578italia MC2430  
DELFINO 3
Team TNSA2 10:45:50,36 1 00:15:50 Italia Club
579rumania MC9579  
Yelly
Viorel Stetco1 10:45:50,55 1 00:15:51 Romania
580rumania MC0424  
Green
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon3 10:45:50,60 1 00:15:51 Romania
581austria MC8403  
Bucker
Helmut Heiland1 10:45:50,70 1 00:15:51 VRV - Oberoesterreich
582slovakia MC0925  
Kink
Team Torysa3 10:45:51,05 1 00:15:51 Slovakia Club
583belgium MC2909  
Karel
Team Red Devils Racing1 10:45:51,30 1 00:15:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
584france MC6651  
Nicolas
Team Carrefour du Pigeon2 10:45:51,60 1 00:15:52 France Club
585switzerland MC1685  
Schnidel Wutz
Team Alpen Jager4 10:45:51,75 1 00:15:52 Switzerland
586germany MC3405  
Napoleon V
Daniel Weichtmann2 10:45:51,80 1 00:15:52 Germany Club
587germany MC2177  
Sonja
Team Schnellin4 10:45:51,95 1 00:15:52 Sachsen Club
588belgium MC6500  
Zaida
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo1 10:45:52,15 1 00:15:52 Belgium Club
589hungary MC5576  
Potyike
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons2 10:45:52,16 1 00:15:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
590italia MC4421  
Anna C
Team Italy1 10:45:52,80 1 00:15:53 Italia Club
591germany MC1371  
Demeter
Stefan Heibel4 10:45:52,85 1 00:15:53 Germany Club
592germany MC9232  
Marino
Keil Heinz3 10:45:53,00 1 00:15:53 Germany Club
593eeuu MC7573  
Yodel
Team Chen Loft2 10:45:53,20 1 00:15:53 USA
594belgium MC5374  
Timothy
Team Creemers & Zoon8 10:45:53,40 1 00:15:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
595denmark MC3798  
Vinni
Team Bent & Tage2 10:45:53,55 1 00:15:54 Denmark Club
596netherlands MC3463  
Sugar Foot
Team Pouw & Willems3 10:45:53,70 1 00:15:54 Holland Pigeons Club
597eeuu MC9414  
High Card
Team Guo Fu Loft1 10:45:53,75 1 00:15:54 USA
598belgium MC8651  
Arthur
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen1 10:45:53,85 1 00:15:54 Belgium Club
599rumania MC8756  
Ufa 3
Alin Ungureanu3 10:45:54,25 1 00:15:54 Romania
600polska MC3346  
Jody
Tomasz Wiczling3 10:45:54,35 1 00:15:54 Polonia
601eeuu MC5116  
California Girl
Team J-Ireneo Loft1 10:45:54,36 1 00:15:54 USA
602slovakia MC7904  
Chiarka
Anika Laco Pavlicek1 10:45:54,40 1 00:15:54 Slovakia Club
603slovakia MC5241  
Las 8
Team Las Vladimir & Dana5 10:45:54,55 1 00:15:55 Slovakia Club
604controling MC2690  
Justin I
Checking Checking1 10:45:54,75 1 00:15:55 Checking
605hungary MC9979  
Colita
Jozsef Kovacs5 10:45:54,95 1 00:15:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
606switzerland MC4078  
Fighter
Team Jura Fighter6 10:45:55,10 1 00:15:55 Switzerland
607sweden MC0536  
Pupin M
Goran Trailovic1 10:45:55,40 1 00:15:55 Sweden Club
608germany MC7688  
234 Apollo
Team Startgel2 10:45:55,60 1 00:15:56 Oberfranken Club
609austria MC7893  
Thomas
Team Stockinger aus Wien1 10:45:56,10 1 00:15:56 Austria Club
610belgium MC8655  
Cody
Team Hok L & N8 10:45:56,40 1 00:15:56 Belgium Club
611switzerland MC7018  
It Takes Two
Team Kewo Race1 10:45:56,65 1 00:15:57 Switzerland
612slovakia MC6606  
PJ Streela
Team Sabinov4 10:45:56,66 1 00:15:57 Slovakia Club
613germany MC1725  
Lois
Team Borkenkafer1 10:45:56,85 1 00:15:57 Germany Club
614eeuu MC7376  
Mango
Team APC Loft1 10:45:56,85 1 00:15:57 USA
615germany MC4886  
ámbar
J. Stefaniszyn2 10:45:57,00 1 00:15:57 Germany Club
616hungary MC5254  
Incike
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea3 10:45:57,20 1 00:15:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
617germany MC0970  
Stan
Stefan Heibel5 10:45:58,10 1 00:15:58 Germany Club
618eeuu MC5067  
Golden Sheep
Team Prelich Loft1 10:45:58,11 1 00:15:58 USA
619netherlands MC4935  
vainilla
Bert Ploeg1 10:45:58,50 1 00:15:58 Holland Pigeons Club
620eeuu MC3601  
Alfie
Team Zhen Yuan Guo2 10:45:58,80 1 00:15:59 USA
621england MC4800  
Fay Bay
Team Top Wing3 10:45:59,05 1 00:15:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
622eeuu MC5523  
Wise One
Team RMC Loft1 10:45:59,25 1 00:15:59 USA
623rumania MC9406  
Eldiego
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR2 10:45:59,30 1 00:15:59 Romania
624germany MC3203  
Karin
Team J.E.K.3 10:45:59,30 1 00:15:59 Germany Club
625denmark MC2857  
Bliksem-MC
Henrik Meldgaard2 10:45:59,55 1 00:16:00 Denmark Club
626polska MC5480  
sangría
Gancarz Mieczyslaw1 10:45:59,70 1 00:16:00 Polonia
627england MC8522  
King Waggy
Team Countryman1 10:45:59,80 1 00:16:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
628england MC9254  
Breakaway Edriece
Team Fev Flyers4 10:45:59,95 1 00:16:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
629netherlands MC6102  
Karel
Team Hageman & van Acker8 10:46:00,10 1 00:16:00 Holland Pigeons Club
630italia MC4189  
Leonardo
Renato Cantu3 10:46:00,30 1 00:16:00 Italia Club
631eeuu MC7131  
Tyra
Team Mauna Kea Inv2 10:46:00,50 1 00:16:00 USA
632germany MC1250  
Fangio
Stefan Heibel6 10:46:00,60 1 00:16:01 Germany Club
633netherlands MC4175  
Little Blue
Team Van Gelder1 10:46:00,75 1 00:16:01 Holland Pigeons Club
634eeuu MC7073  
Yany
Robert Leon1 10:46:00,85 1 00:16:01 USA
635hungary MC5674  
Bani
Team Bödi Jozsef1 10:46:01,35 1 00:16:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
636england MC3500  
Faggsy
Team Casey & Rainbow2 10:46:01,45 1 00:16:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
637rumania MC7448  
Houben 714
Dan Nitoiu5 10:46:02,00 1 00:16:02 Romania
638hungary MC4015  
Janos
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons3 10:46:02,01 1 00:16:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
639slovakia MC6586  
Igor
Team Cvasko2 10:46:02,30 1 00:16:02 Slovakia Club
640england MC5790  
Holtham
Team Lincs1 10:46:02,50 1 00:16:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
641belgium MC3052  
Luca
Luca Vrienden1 10:46:02,65 1 00:16:03 Belgium Club
642belgium MC9211  
Fussy
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.4 10:46:02,75 1 00:16:03 Belgium Club
643germany MC4687  
Howard Chu
Dieter Mieral1 10:46:02,90 1 00:16:03 Germany Club
644rumania MC0998  
Schuppi
Ion Ureche1 10:46:03,00 1 00:16:03 Romania
645belgium MC5210  
The Promise 5
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 10:46:03,30 1 00:16:03 Belgium Club
646denmark MC0752  
Lucky
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen2 10:46:03,35 1 00:16:03 Denmark Club
647gran canaria MC2233  
Benedita
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel2 10:46:03,50 1 00:16:04 Club Los Socios
648rumania MC0636  
Guapa
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan3 10:46:04,15 1 00:16:04 Romania
649eeuu MC0096  
Show Time
Team Do Drop In Loft1 10:46:04,55 1 00:16:05 USA
650slovakia MC5731  
Ondrik
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J3 10:46:04,65 1 00:16:05 Slovakia Club
651slovakia MC1588  
Caesar
Team Daughter & Father Drexler1 10:46:04,70 1 00:16:05 Slovakia Club
652rumania MC7864  
Class
Class 8884 10:46:05,20 1 00:16:05 Romania
653denmark MC3956  
Ice
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen3 10:46:05,25 1 00:16:05 Denmark Club
654netherlands MC8092  
Boris 5
Hein van Dam1 10:46:05,40 1 00:16:05 Holland Pigeons Club
655belgium MC0445  
Dom
Team Hok L & N9 10:46:05,55 1 00:16:06 Belgium Club
656hungary MC2066  
Jani
Team Molnos Janos1 10:46:05,70 1 00:16:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
657lanzarote MC5907  
Enrico 1
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar2 10:46:05,90 1 00:16:06 Guatisea
658rumania MC6797  
Eclair
Team Honest Race Loft1 10:46:06,00 1 00:16:06 Romania
659slovakia MC3551  
Noncsi
Team Wiedermann-Otvos1 10:46:06,05 1 00:16:06 Slovakia Club
660germany MC1670  
Freky
Team German Storm2 10:46:06,10 1 00:16:06 Germany Club
661belgium MC4191  
Sammy
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo2 10:46:06,35 1 00:16:06 Belgium Club
662scotland MC7206  
Wright Black
Team Saor Alba1 10:46:06,55 1 00:16:07 Scottish Homing Union
663hungary MC7245  
Kereszt
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös4 10:46:06,70 1 00:16:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
664eeuu MC0891  
Frank
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 10:46:06,80 1 00:16:07 USA
665germany MC5835  
Sophia
Daniel Wiegand2 10:46:07,50 1 00:16:08 Germany Club
666greece MC9544  
Petros
Team Derby Halkidiki2 10:46:07,70 1 00:16:08 Greece Club
667germany MC6075  
Horst
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.2 10:46:07,71 1 00:16:08 Germany Club
668netherlands MC8479  
Mean Maurine
Lorenzo Van Russel3 10:46:07,80 1 00:16:08 Holland Pigeons Club
669england MC5837  
Nelson
Team Murray & Mills1 10:46:07,90 1 00:16:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
670england MC4927  
Ted
Team As Above2 10:46:08,25 1 00:16:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
671belgium MC4727  
Lucky 675
Team Buyl & Howells3 10:46:08,26 1 00:16:08 Denderbond Ninove
672austria MC0754  
Ester
Emil Damian2 10:46:08,30 1 00:16:08 Austria Club
673slovakia MC4667  
Chico
Team Bugyi Istvan1 10:46:08,40 1 00:16:08 Slovakia Club
674polska MC2808  
Sudden Explosion
Team Master5 10:46:08,50 1 00:16:08 Polonia
675england MC0701  
Turn To Angel
Team JxN Syndicate1 10:46:08,65 1 00:16:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
676netherlands MC7906  
Canary 5
Team Klein Falckenborg6 10:46:08,66 1 00:16:09 Holland Pigeons Club
677netherlands MC5544  
Kasper
Team Post - Fidder - Vis4 10:46:08,90 1 00:16:09 Holland Pigeons Club
678belgium MC8784  
Red Bull Racing
Piet Blancke2 10:46:08,95 1 00:16:09 Belgium Club
679england MC1319  
Astbury Jo
Team Astbury3 10:46:09,25 1 00:16:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
680hungary MC3333  
Szikra
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös5 10:46:09,60 1 00:16:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
681belgium MC1648  
Lewis Blue Girl
Team Schaekers Brouns1 10:46:09,70 1 00:16:10 Fondclub Loft 24
682germany MC2344  
King 328
Team Wittenberg2 10:46:09,85 1 00:16:10 Germany Club
683slovakia MC7875  
Rosta II
Team Bodnár Vladimír & Gabriela2 10:46:10,30 1 00:16:10 Slovakia Club
684belgium MC5007  
Marie
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 10:46:10,31 1 00:16:10 Belgium Club
685rumania MC5927  
Sophie
Hanus Vasile1 10:46:10,32 1 00:16:10 Romania
686switzerland MC8594  
Izo 15
Izet Licina3 10:46:10,45 1 00:16:10 Switzerland
687belgium MC2999  
Jan 41
Team P-S-S-S4 10:46:10,60 1 00:16:11 Belgium Club
688eeuu MC4816  
Two Times
Team Lazy AC Loft1 10:46:10,61 1 00:16:11 USA
689rumania MC5765  
Sanson
Team Campeanu & Caldentey1 10:46:10,80 1 00:16:11 Romania
690eeuu MC6566  
Timothy Chu
Team Lucky 172 10:46:10,90 1 00:16:11 USA
691england MC8995  
Tothby
Team Lincs2 10:46:11,00 1 00:16:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
692germany MC6484  
Lina
Detlef Schüring1 10:46:11,35 1 00:16:11 Münsterland Club
693eeuu MC5495  
Jedi
Team Callejas Loft1 10:46:11,80 1 00:16:12 USA
694slovakia MC9745  
Noemi
Team Wiedermann-Otvos2 10:46:12,40 1 00:16:12 Slovakia Club
695rumania MC3282  
Akta
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut4 10:46:12,50 1 00:16:12 Romania
696polska MC7998  
Kazik 3
Team Pomorze2 10:46:12,55 1 00:16:13 Polonia
697rumania MC5454  
April
Viorel Stetco2 10:46:12,95 1 00:16:13 Romania
698belgium MC7520  
Hot Chocolate
Team Hok L & N10 10:46:13,10 1 00:16:13 Belgium Club
699slovakia MC1159  
Metallica
Team Brezovica - Texas3 10:46:13,30 1 00:16:13 Slovakia Club
700eeuu MC9628  
Renaissance Man
Team Li Qing Ni1 10:46:13,31 1 00:16:13 USA
701england MC9285  
Desi 2
Glenn Zimmerman2 10:46:13,60 1 00:16:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
702polska MC8282  
Kali
Team Morel4 10:46:14,00 1 00:16:14 Polonia
703eeuu MC6046  
Gale
Carlos Abitia3 10:46:14,50 1 00:16:14 USA
704belgium MC6194  
Ishtar 69
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer1 10:46:14,80 1 00:16:15 Belgium Club
705belgium MC8316  
Chiky
Team Red Devils Racing2 10:46:14,85 1 00:16:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
706netherlands MC0926  
The Good
Klaas Buwalda1 10:46:14,90 1 00:16:15 Holland Pigeons Club
707hungary MC0946  
Talan
Gabor Bajnocz2 10:46:15,10 1 00:16:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
708netherlands MC1451  
Vixen
Bert Ploeg2 10:46:15,15 1 00:16:15 Holland Pigeons Club
709belgium MC4813  
Irritate Me
Team Annie Boys1 10:46:15,16 1 00:16:15 Belgium Club
710slovakia MC2908  
Radovan
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel4 10:46:15,30 1 00:16:15 Slovakia Club
711netherlands MC1592  
New Sensation I
Team Gebr. Vieberink1 10:46:15,50 1 00:16:16 Holland Pigeons Club
712netherlands MC5965  
Arnesby
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 10:46:15,95 1 00:16:16 Holland Pigeons Club
713germany MC5622  
Barry
Andreas Mahlow2 10:46:16,00 1 00:16:16 Germany Club
714hungary MC7918  
Ronaldo
Ervin Szirácsik1 10:46:16,25 1 00:16:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
715england MC2770  
Pauls Delight
Team Paul Smith Syndicate3 10:46:16,25 1 00:16:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
716austria MC4466  
Sea Kay
Helmut Heiland2 10:46:16,26 1 00:16:16 VRV - Oberoesterreich
717hungary MC6364  
Bricoux
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi1 10:46:16,35 1 00:16:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
718germany MC1405  
Marcus
Siebert Brieftaubensport3 10:46:16,35 1 00:16:16 Germany Club
719rumania MC1039  
Phils Guess
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon4 10:46:16,45 1 00:16:16 Romania
720austria MC4057  
Saroh
Emil Damian3 10:46:16,65 1 00:16:17 Austria Club
721germany MC8866  
Northern View
Andreas Mahlow3 10:46:16,70 1 00:16:17 Germany Club
722hungary MC7031  
Szoszi
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös6 10:46:17,15 1 00:16:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
723slovakia MC6527  
Falco
Team R.CH1 10:46:17,16 1 00:16:17 Slovakia Club
724polska MC6846  
Yu
Ryszard Sas1 10:46:17,17 1 00:16:17 Polonia
725netherlands MC2712  
Popeye
Lorenzo Van Russel4 10:46:17,45 1 00:16:17 Holland Pigeons Club
726eeuu MC9354  
Mr.M
Team Pawels Loft1 10:46:17,65 1 00:16:18 USA
727germany MC5697  
Jean Chu
Hendrik Wilpers3 10:46:17,66 1 00:16:18 Ahaus-Alsstätten
728belgium MC7013  
Strong
Team Neirynck & Cekovic1 10:46:17,80 1 00:16:18 Fond Wallonie
729hungary MC4760  
Istu
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea4 10:46:18,20 1 00:16:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
730slovakia MC0686  
Vercammen Lady
Team Gornal Family3 10:46:18,25 1 00:16:18 Slovakia Club
731hungary MC4795  
Feco
Ferenc Csorna4 10:46:18,25 1 00:16:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
732eeuu MC6455  
Wise Wish
Frank McLaughlin1 10:46:19,20 1 00:16:19 USA
733controling MC1902  
Wacky
Checking Checking2 10:46:19,30 1 00:16:19 Checking
734polska MC2722  
Neishy
Ryszard Sas2 10:46:19,60 1 00:16:20 Polonia
735greece MC7382  
Nihat
Team Derby Halkidiki3 10:46:19,65 1 00:16:20 Greece Club
736eeuu MC7700  
The ROBY
Team Roby Family Loft1 10:46:19,70 1 00:16:20 USA
737scotland MC5150  
Yasmins Boy
Danny Henderson1 10:46:19,80 1 00:16:20 Scottish Homing Union
738hungary MC9231  
Willi
Jozsef Kovacs6 10:46:19,85 1 00:16:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
739portugal MC0160  
Zorro
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes2 10:46:20,10 1 00:16:20 Club Coimbra
740polska MC0544  
Sagan
Tomasz Wiczling4 10:46:20,15 1 00:16:20 Polonia
741belgium MC6894  
Linske
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra1 10:46:20,35 1 00:16:20 Belgium Club
742netherlands MC5813  
Low Lands Grey
Team Mega & Lowlands2 10:46:20,40 1 00:16:20 Holland Pigeons Club
743netherlands MC5478  
Shoot The Rapids
Team Roy Abels3 10:46:20,75 1 00:16:21 Holland Pigeons Club
744polska MC7571  
Grzes 3
Team Pomorze3 10:46:20,85 1 00:16:21 Polonia
745belgium MC2541  
Diane
Team Hok L & N11 10:46:21,80 1 00:16:22 Belgium Club
746belgium MC5974  
Calima 1
Team Creemers & Zoon9 10:46:21,85 1 00:16:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
747eeuu MC5206  
Mitchell
Team Ganus Family Loft6 10:46:21,86 1 00:16:22 USA
748netherlands MC6593  
Ceasal
Team The Oener Butchers2 10:46:22,20 1 00:16:22 Holland Pigeons Club
749england MC3931  
Leonie
Team JxN Syndicate2 10:46:22,21 1 00:16:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
750belgium MC2095  
Ludos Pride
Team Red Devils Racing3 10:46:22,35 1 00:16:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
751netherlands MC7199  
Talinus
Caspar Lurvink2 10:46:22,60 1 00:16:23 Holland Pigeons Club
752indonesia MC5253  
Florinda
Team Tara Agung Sunrise2 10:46:22,85 1 00:16:23 Indonesian Club
753hungary MC8681  
Nancy
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs1 10:46:22,95 1 00:16:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
754belgium MC9420  
Blauwdirkje
Dirk Vandenberghe2 10:46:23,35 1 00:16:23 Belgium Club
755netherlands MC6866  
Good One
Team Gebr. Vieberink2 10:46:23,35 1 00:16:23 Holland Pigeons Club
756rumania MC7582  
Ufa 2
Alin Ungureanu4 10:46:24,05 1 00:16:24 Romania
757czech republic MC3805  
Sisi
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana1 10:46:24,15 1 00:16:24 Czech Republic Club
758austria MC9946  
Paige Paisley
Robert Marjanovic3 10:46:24,65 1 00:16:25 Austria Club
759slovakia MC0941  
Lola
Ivan Blasko2 10:46:24,90 1 00:16:25 Slovakia Club
760england MC4347  
Greta
Team Top Wing4 10:46:25,00 1 00:16:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
761germany MC4286  
Sissy
Gabriel Valo4 10:46:25,00 1 00:16:25 Germany Club
762italia MC1532  
Elsa
Team Italian Club1 10:46:25,05 1 00:16:25 Italia Club
763slovakia MC1623  
Perfekt
Milan Valachovic2 10:46:25,10 1 00:16:25 Slovakia Club
764austria MC8682  
Atomic
Kurt Nöres1 10:46:25,25 1 00:16:25 Pigeon Club Austria South
765hungary MC8460  
Red
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi2 10:46:25,70 1 00:16:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
766belgium MC1484  
R 190
A. en C. Roels2 10:46:25,71 1 00:16:26 Belgium Club
767eeuu MC8346  
ZFL 878
Team Zheng Family Loft1 10:46:25,80 1 00:16:26 USA
768slovakia MC3992  
Koko
Team Migo2 10:46:26,10 1 00:16:26 Slovakia Club
769germany MC4672  
Brenda
Team Bernhard Kluber4 10:46:26,30 1 00:16:26 Germany Club
770netherlands MC0244  
Frederika
Team G.M.B.1 10:46:26,45 1 00:16:26 Holland Pigeons Club
771slovakia MC8491  
Hangzhou
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 10:46:26,50 1 00:16:26 Slovakia Club
772netherlands MC4714  
Triple Mo
Team Hageman & van Acker9 10:46:26,80 1 00:16:27 Holland Pigeons Club
773belgium MC2292  
Jacqueline
Team De Scheemaeker2 10:46:27,10 1 00:16:27 Belgium Club
774hungary MC7777  
Istvan
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea5 10:46:27,15 1 00:16:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
775england MC0953  
Pied Piper
Team W and S Sweet4 10:46:27,20 1 00:16:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
776wales MC4038  
Chelsea
Team Hand Me Downs2 10:46:27,35 1 00:16:27 Wales Club
777switzerland MC1298  
European Princess
Jean-Andre Jourdain4 10:46:27,40 1 00:16:27 Switzerland
778austria MC7327  
Ferenc 88
Ferenc Butyka1 10:46:27,50 1 00:16:28 VRV - Oberoesterreich
779netherlands MC7179  
Good Luck
Vincent Van Staveren1 10:46:27,65 1 00:16:28 Holland Pigeons Club
780eeuu MC0795  
Rattle And Rock
Team Riverside Loft1 10:46:27,80 1 00:16:28 USA
781norway MC0193  
Galadrielle
Team Ludviksen & Tufte1 10:46:28,05 1 00:16:28 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
782eeuu MC1814  
Gaensebluemchen
Team Ganus Family Loft7 10:46:28,10 1 00:16:28 USA
783netherlands MC9120  
Frysian Trailblazer
Sjaak Buwalda3 10:46:28,10 1 00:16:28 Holland Pigeons Club
784germany MC2672  
Ferngully
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp4 10:46:28,20 1 00:16:28 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
785slovakia MC5994  
Harvard
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 10:46:28,30 1 00:16:28 Slovakia Club
786wales MC7655  
Rasbull 90
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 10:46:28,30 1 00:16:28 Wales Club
787germany MC2123  
Claude Green Grass
Dietmar Lefevre1 10:46:29,20 1 00:16:29 Germany Club
788slovakia MC0157  
Dano
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel5 10:46:29,35 1 00:16:29 Slovakia Club
789hungary MC5936  
129986
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert5 10:46:29,90 1 00:16:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
790hungary MC1271  
Dzsenifer
Ferenc Csorna5 10:46:29,91 1 00:16:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
791england MC1951  
Just The Job 2
Team Murray & Mills2 10:46:29,95 1 00:16:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
792austria MC1029  
Local Talent
Benjamin Neag17 10:46:30,10 1 00:16:30 Austria Club
793england MC8951  
Superboy
Team Bebbington Family1 10:46:30,15 1 00:16:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
794eeuu MC4845  
Celine
Team Ganus Family Loft8 10:46:30,20 1 00:16:30 USA
795polska MC6192  
Brisa
Grzegorz Szymanski1 10:46:30,45 1 00:16:30 Polonia
796controling MC7470  
Pericles
Checking Checking3 10:46:30,55 1 00:16:31 Checking
797eeuu MC2384  
Napoleon
Salvador Hernández2 10:46:30,70 1 00:16:31 USA
798rumania MC0507  
Copy
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.1 10:46:30,80 1 00:16:31 Romania
799denmark MC4343  
Jos 086
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 10:46:30,85 1 00:16:31 Denmark Club
800slovakia MC3190  
Chilli
Team R.CH2 10:46:31,15 1 00:16:31 Slovakia Club
801germany MC3644  
Soutard
Team Bernhard Kluber5 10:46:31,40 1 00:16:31 Germany Club
802hungary MC6096  
Andrew
Team B.M.W.5 10:46:31,45 1 00:16:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
803belgium MC4953  
Belgium Winner 88
Team Penne & Rodandt2 10:46:31,95 1 00:16:32 Denderbond Ninove
804belgium MC7654  
Alena
Team Neirynck & Cekovic2 10:46:31,96 1 00:16:32 Fond Wallonie
805scotland MC5070  
Blacker Than Black
Team Saor Alba2 10:46:31,97 1 00:16:32 Scottish Homing Union
806england MC6376  
Blaze
Team Midlands Masters1 10:46:32,15 1 00:16:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
807tenerife MC5992  
Deputy Commander
Julián Amador Rodriguez3 10:46:32,30 1 00:16:32 Abona Sur
808hungary MC6434  
Groucho
Jozsef Kovacs7 10:46:32,40 1 00:16:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
809germany MC7117  
Shelley
Dietmar Lefevre2 10:46:32,60 1 00:16:33 Germany Club
810turkey MC2087  
Azra
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo1 10:46:32,90 1 00:16:33 Turkey Flying Club
811hungary MC4736  
Nacho
Team Horvath & Varga4 10:46:33,05 1 00:16:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
812belgium MC9591  
Stareye Harry
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing4 10:46:34,15 1 00:16:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
813eeuu MC1384  
Vestre
Team Pawels Loft2 10:46:34,70 1 00:16:35 USA
814belgium MC5613  
Calima
Team Creemers & Zoon10 10:46:34,85 1 00:16:35 Olijftak Maaseik Club
815belgium MC4659  
Pilon
Team PEC3 10:46:35,10 1 00:16:35 Belgium Club
816rumania MC4498  
Viorel
Team Agro1 10:46:35,25 1 00:16:35 Romania
817switzerland MC2385  
Pinky
Team Alp Race2 10:46:35,26 1 00:16:35 Switzerland
818portugal MC8637  
Blue
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes3 10:46:35,45 1 00:16:35 Club Coimbra
819gran canaria MC8214  
Sugar F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel3 10:46:35,45 1 00:16:35 Club Los Socios
820italia MC0959  
PLUTONE
Giuseppe Patti1 10:46:35,65 1 00:16:36 Italia Club
821germany MC1202  
Nikon
Team SG Bauer2 10:46:35,70 1 00:16:36 Germany Club
822germany MC1884  
Amy
Rolf Berger4 10:46:35,80 1 00:16:36 Germany Club
823belgium MC2662  
Marie-Jeanne
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra2 10:46:36,00 1 00:16:36 Belgium Club
824slovakia MC0580  
Aneta
Team Hrozen P & P1 10:46:36,45 1 00:16:36 Slovakia Club
825netherlands MC1994  
Welkom Uden 3
Welkom Uden3 10:46:36,65 1 00:16:37 Holland Pigeons Club
826england MC9611  
King of Spain
Team Canaries UK1 10:46:36,70 1 00:16:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
827germany MC1102  
King 213
Team Wittenberg3 10:46:36,85 1 00:16:37 Germany Club
828eeuu MC4949  
Big Ray
Team Bruno Loft1 10:46:36,86 1 00:16:37 USA
829slovakia MC5113  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik1 10:46:36,90 1 00:16:37 Slovakia Club
830switzerland MC8579  
Ancient Orange
Team Kewo Race2 10:46:36,95 1 00:16:37 Switzerland
831germany MC0016  
Weking
Team Enger3 10:46:36,96 1 00:16:37 Germany Club
832eeuu MC6315  
Red Sea - Mar Rojo
Carlos Abitia4 10:46:36,97 1 00:16:37 USA
833gran canaria MC7216  
BRAULIO
Francisco Montes Santos1 10:46:37,10 1 00:16:37 Ciudad Alta
834germany MC2144  
Verne
Team Taubenfreunde2 10:46:37,40 1 00:16:37 Germany Club
835england MC0216  
Susi
Team Fev Flyers5 10:46:37,60 1 00:16:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
836rumania MC6115  
Pheonix
Class 8885 10:46:37,61 1 00:16:38 Romania
837polska MC0259  
Arantxa
Andrzej Jankowski6 10:46:37,80 1 00:16:38 Polonia
838netherlands MC4148  
Political Party
Vincent Van Staveren2 10:46:38,45 1 00:16:38 Holland Pigeons Club
839hungary MC6957  
Bodza
Attila Szalma1 10:46:39,15 1 00:16:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
840indonesia MC1047  
Burkes Pride
Team Tara Agung Sunrise3 10:46:39,20 1 00:16:39 Indonesian Club
841slovakia MC6306  
Sniper
Team Gornal Family4 10:46:39,40 1 00:16:39 Slovakia Club
842wales MC3318  
Lacy
Team Merrystone1 10:46:39,55 1 00:16:40 Wales Club
843tenerife MC9416  
The Acid Queen
Carlos Guanche Campos2 10:46:40,10 1 00:16:40 CANARAGÜI
844slovakia MC4899  
MJM Kajka
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro1 10:46:40,25 1 00:16:40 Slovakia Club
845england MC7977  
Predator
Team Planet Brothers1 10:46:40,26 1 00:16:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
846england MC9853  
Onion
Team Casey & Rainbow3 10:46:40,30 1 00:16:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
847eeuu MC4378  
Seven Up
Carlos Abitia5 10:46:40,45 1 00:16:40 USA
848netherlands MC1471  
Frysian Swift
Sjaak Buwalda4 10:46:40,85 1 00:16:41 Holland Pigeons Club
849rumania MC9731  
Molly
Hanus Vasile2 10:46:41,00 1 00:16:41 Romania
850eeuu MC3589  
Walking On Sunset
Robert Leon2 10:46:41,10 1 00:16:41 USA
851germany MC0144  
Vanbeele
Hendrik Wilpers4 10:46:41,70 1 00:16:42 Ahaus-Alsstätten
852england MC5878  
Phil Star
Team Teeside Bombers2 10:46:41,75 1 00:16:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
853netherlands MC2487  
Kizzy
Team Roy Abels4 10:46:42,10 1 00:16:42 Holland Pigeons Club
854wales MC5360  
Charis
Team Hand Me Downs3 10:46:42,20 1 00:16:42 Wales Club
855slovakia MC1416  
Turbo Bojna
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 10:46:43,00 1 00:16:43 Slovakia Club
856netherlands MC9788  
Cross Roads
B. Goedee1 10:46:43,20 1 00:16:43 Holland Pigeons Club
857hungary MC3158  
Andi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea6 10:46:43,25 1 00:16:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
858netherlands MC9479  
Bennie
Team Hageman & van Acker10 10:46:43,26 1 00:16:43 Holland Pigeons Club
859eeuu MC8437  
Testa
Team Blue Thistle Ranch1 10:46:43,55 1 00:16:44 USA
860germany MC5607  
Steel City Hope
Team SG Bauer3 10:46:43,95 1 00:16:44 Germany Club
861polska MC6164  
Kepell Meister
Tomasz Wiczling5 10:46:44,10 1 00:16:44 Polonia
862england MC2021  
Four Nines Double
Team W and S Sweet5 10:46:44,20 1 00:16:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
863netherlands MC4517  
Tough Opposition
Team G.M.B.2 10:46:44,35 1 00:16:44 Holland Pigeons Club
864germany MC7743  
Azteca
Dieter Mieral2 10:46:44,50 1 00:16:44 Germany Club
865austria MC4422  
Bencomo 453
Alois Wiefler1 10:46:45,10 1 00:16:45 Austria Club
866gran canaria MC4969  
Gerd
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel4 10:46:45,20 1 00:16:45 Club Los Socios
867indonesia MC1317  
Pinky Punk
Team Nusantara2 10:46:45,30 1 00:16:45 Indonesian Club
868england MC8247  
Thonock
Team Lincs3 10:46:45,40 1 00:16:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
869germany MC9305  
Ismari
Daniel Weichtmann3 10:46:45,50 1 00:16:46 Germany Club
870denmark MC6355  
Ali-Ehs
Team H H Brobech1 10:46:45,70 1 00:16:46 Denmark Club
871polska MC7685  
Lanie
Bogdan Mlynarczyk2 10:46:45,90 1 00:16:46 Polonia
872switzerland MC3968  
Erwin
Team Alpen Jager5 10:46:46,15 1 00:16:46 Switzerland
873rumania MC1640  
Vio 1
Viorel Gah2 10:46:46,40 1 00:16:46 Romania
874austria MC2457  
Trump
Benjamin Neag18 10:46:46,50 1 00:16:46 Austria Club
875belgium MC9551  
Mister David
Team Costa1 10:46:47,00 1 00:16:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
876slovakia MC5232  
RS242
Team Palko1 10:46:47,01 1 00:16:47 Slovakia Club
877slovakia MC9562  
Omega
Team Trebostovo4 10:46:47,40 1 00:16:47 Slovakia Club
878slovakia MC4445  
Mago
Team Migo3 10:46:47,55 1 00:16:48 Slovakia Club
879slovakia MC0078  
Sebastian
Team Babis & Cvinger1 10:46:47,60 1 00:16:48 Slovakia Club
880switzerland MC8974  
Anara
Martin Ruedi2 10:46:47,65 1 00:16:48 Switzerland
881netherlands MC1780  
Welkom Uden 4
Welkom Uden4 10:46:47,80 1 00:16:48 Holland Pigeons Club
882hungary MC1155  
Horesz 16
Team Horvath4 10:46:47,85 1 00:16:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
883belgium MC2835  
Joke
Team Petra & John Smits1 10:46:48,15 1 00:16:48 Belgium Club
884belgium MC5212  
White Martha
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing5 10:46:48,50 1 00:16:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
885netherlands MC2248  
Richard
Richard H Van Zuijlen3 10:46:49,05 1 00:16:49 Holland Pigeons Club
886polska MC0076  
Swift Two
Tomasz Wiczling6 10:46:49,15 1 00:16:49 Polonia
887slovakia MC2461  
Tomi
Team Cvasko3 10:46:49,70 1 00:16:50 Slovakia Club
888netherlands MC2371  
Quica
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon2 10:46:50,20 1 00:16:50 Holland Pigeons Club
889scotland MC6097  
Mighty Black
Team Saor Alba3 10:46:50,21 1 00:16:50 Scottish Homing Union
890netherlands MC1964  
Just Like A Woman
Lorenzo Van Russel5 10:46:50,50 1 00:16:50 Holland Pigeons Club
891belgium MC9336  
Mandy
Team Hok L & N12 10:46:50,65 1 00:16:51 Belgium Club
892polska MC8005  
Little Sister Two
Bogdan Mlynarczyk3 10:46:50,90 1 00:16:51 Polonia
893belgium MC4662  
R 522
A. en C. Roels3 10:46:51,10 1 00:16:51 Belgium Club
894slovakia MC8211  
Adam
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 10:46:51,15 1 00:16:51 Slovakia Club
895hungary MC2505  
Fredy
Team B.M.W.6 10:46:51,20 1 00:16:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
896scotland MC1870  
Ettrick Quest
Team Ettrick1 10:46:52,15 1 00:16:52 Scottish Homing Union
897netherlands MC9372  
Mollie
Team Hageman & van Acker11 10:46:52,25 1 00:16:52 Holland Pigeons Club
898eeuu MC3639  
Barbaro
Team Blessing Family Loft3 10:46:52,90 1 00:16:53 USA
899netherlands MC4664  
Netty
Richard H Van Zuijlen4 10:46:53,05 1 00:16:53 Holland Pigeons Club
900eeuu MC6402  
Bicho
Timothy Macken1 10:46:53,85 1 00:16:54 USA
901polska MC3875  
Filip
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 10:46:53,90 1 00:16:54 Polonia
902rumania MC7758  
Tennerife Boy
Class 8886 10:46:53,95 1 00:16:54 Romania
903italia MC2119  
Eduardo
Renato Cantu4 10:46:54,15 1 00:16:54 Italia Club
904denmark MC8852  
Kiro
Team H H Brobech2 10:46:54,70 1 00:16:55 Denmark Club
905netherlands MC3109  
Navarro
Team Massing3 10:46:55,10 1 00:16:55 Holland Pigeons Club
906slovakia MC3656  
Emil
Team Brezovica - Texas4 10:46:55,65 1 00:16:56 Slovakia Club
907belgium MC7239  
Charlotte
Team Geusens3 10:46:55,95 1 00:16:56 Belgium Club
908germany MC2752  
Richard der 2
Team Schnellin5 10:46:56,25 1 00:16:56 Sachsen Club
909wales MC2881  
Vinegar Hill
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 10:46:56,70 1 00:16:57 Wales Club
910rumania MC9717  
Tipper
Hanus Vasile3 10:46:57,60 1 00:16:58 Romania
911germany MC8973  
Real Gone Kid
Team Dr. Angela Targatz7 10:46:58,40 1 00:16:58 Germany Club
912belgium MC5745  
Maxim
Roger Ponnet1 10:46:58,80 1 00:16:59 Belgium Club
913netherlands MC1938  
Samos
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 10:46:59,15 1 00:16:59 Holland Pigeons Club
914wales MC2102  
Maggs
Team Merrystone2 10:46:59,20 1 00:16:59 Wales Club
915slovakia MC9723  
Akim
Team Cvasko4 10:46:59,45 1 00:16:59 Slovakia Club
916austria MC2850  
Tomm
Emil Damian4 10:47:00,40 1 00:17:00 Austria Club
917netherlands MC5275  
Frysian Blues
Sjaak Buwalda5 10:47:00,45 1 00:17:00 Holland Pigeons Club
918germany MC5928  
Wiki 414
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner4 10:47:00,65 1 00:17:01 Germany Club
919england MC9259  
Angelica
Team Planet Brothers2 10:47:00,90 1 00:17:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
920eeuu MC3706  
Sure Thing
Team USA 14 10:47:01,25 1 00:17:01 USA
921eeuu MC2948  
Giga
Eduardo Torres1 10:47:01,30 1 00:17:01 USA
922slovakia MC6140  
Jakub 12
Team Labon & Podolec1 10:47:01,80 1 00:17:02 Slovakia Club
923wales MC3522  
Polo
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 10:47:02,05 1 00:17:02 Wales Club
924polska MC1638  
Bahrain
Bogdan Mlynarczyk4 10:47:02,20 1 00:17:02 Polonia
925eeuu MC3829  
Suella
Team Lucky 173 10:47:02,30 1 00:17:02 USA
926italia MC3843  
Jimmy
Team D & D Loft Como1 10:47:02,31 1 00:17:02 Italia Club
927slovakia MC0457  
Ruble
Team Laci3 10:47:02,50 1 00:17:02 Slovakia Club
928eeuu MC9343  
Fresco
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy1 10:47:03,40 1 00:17:03 USA
929eeuu MC2466  
Sancti Spíritus
Team Roby Family Loft2 10:47:03,60 1 00:17:04 USA
930eeuu MC2039  
Illusion
Team Zheng Loft2 10:47:03,70 1 00:17:04 USA
931wales MC2668  
Tez 2
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 10:47:04,15 1 00:17:04 Wales Club
932slovakia MC9944  
Martina 38
Team Labon & Podolec2 10:47:04,55 1 00:17:05 Slovakia Club
933italia MC9356  
Jimmy Durante
Renato Cantu5 10:47:04,60 1 00:17:05 Italia Club
934germany MC0582  
Nachi
Georg Oswald3 10:47:04,80 1 00:17:05 Bavaria Club
935eeuu MC0426  
Ayrton
Team Woodland Loft1 10:47:04,85 1 00:17:05 USA
936rumania MC9970  
Lustra
Team Campeanu & Caldentey2 10:47:05,50 1 00:17:06 Romania
937eeuu MC8773  
Harvey
Debin Jiang2 10:47:05,60 1 00:17:06 USA
938belgium MC7736  
cańa
Team Schaekers Brouns2 10:47:05,65 1 00:17:06 Fondclub Loft 24
939gran canaria MC2638  
Golden Girl
Germán Rojas Acosta2 10:47:05,75 1 00:17:06 Doramas
940germany MC9053  
Conny
Team Schnellin6 10:47:05,85 1 00:17:06 Sachsen Club
941belgium MC4025  
Luigi
Team Pierre Roger et David1 10:47:06,25 1 00:17:06 Belgium Club
942germany MC5567  
Follow Up
Team Bernhard Kluber6 10:47:06,35 1 00:17:06 Germany Club
943eeuu MC7845  
Santillan
Team Taranto & Torres1 10:47:06,36 1 00:17:06 USA
944polska MC3957  
New Cano
Team Master6 10:47:06,37 1 00:17:06 Polonia
945bosnia herzegovina MC3284  
Svrco
Team Fam. Peric6 10:47:06,45 1 00:17:06 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
946turkey MC2535  
De Class
Figo Mehmet4 10:47:06,50 1 00:17:06 Turkey Flying Club
947belgium MC3590  
ketwiezel
Team Red Devils Racing4 10:47:06,70 1 00:17:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
948wales MC1946  
Home Alone
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 10:47:06,80 1 00:17:07 Wales Club
949slovakia MC8104  
Stefan 907
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 10:47:07,05 1 00:17:07 Slovakia Club
950germany MC2696  
Jacob
Bernhard Bulten1 10:47:07,45 1 00:17:07 Germany Club
951polska MC0952  
Gunter II
Team Master7 10:47:07,45 1 00:17:07 Polonia
952eeuu MC7028  
Arthur
Salvador Hernández3 10:47:07,60 1 00:17:08 USA
953polska MC0378  
Onar
Team Morel5 10:47:07,61 1 00:17:08 Polonia
954slovakia MC2324  
Viktoria
Anika Laco Pavlicek2 10:47:07,62 1 00:17:08 Slovakia Club
955england MC9385  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow4 10:47:07,75 1 00:17:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
956hungary MC7886  
Jozef
Team Szarok Csaba2 10:47:07,90 1 00:17:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
957germany MC6063  
Blitz
Team Schnellin7 10:47:08,35 1 00:17:08 Sachsen Club
958slovakia MC2521  
Black Delight
Team Kusnirak2 10:47:08,36 1 00:17:08 Slovakia Club
959germany MC9540  
Orco
Team Kusk & Lipperland3 10:47:08,37 1 00:17:08 Germany Club
960eeuu MC4106  
Den 196
Team GT Family Loft2 10:47:08,75 1 00:17:09 USA
961netherlands MC6118  
Tomir
Team Gebr. Vieberink3 10:47:09,00 1 00:17:09 Holland Pigeons Club
962belgium MC0722  
Lightening Speed
Team Ann2 10:47:09,05 1 00:17:09 Belgium Club
963slovakia MC5833  
Ibi 3
Team BRZY3 10:47:09,05 1 00:17:09 Slovakia Club
964hungary MC1236  
129938
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert6 10:47:09,55 1 00:17:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
965slovakia MC4473  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik2 10:47:09,56 1 00:17:10 Slovakia Club
966slovakia MC4919  
Olympionik
Team Hrozen P & P2 10:47:09,65 1 00:17:10 Slovakia Club
967eeuu MC8497  
Sunny
Team BBL Lofts2 10:47:09,70 1 00:17:10 USA
968belgium MC3355  
Noa
Team Hok L & N13 10:47:10,10 1 00:17:10 Belgium Club
969england MC7430  
Aye Spy
Team Kellys Irish Heros2 10:47:10,25 1 00:17:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
970belgium MC0906  
Dumbella Duck
Roger Mertens2 10:47:10,80 1 00:17:11 Fond Wallonie
971england MC6800  
Summer Morn
Nick Bradford1 10:47:10,85 1 00:17:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
972germany MC1081  
Swift Pace
Team Bernhard Kluber7 10:47:10,86 1 00:17:11 Germany Club
973england MC5226  
Thor 5
Team Five Star Lofts1 10:47:11,40 1 00:17:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
974denmark MC9698  
Miss Tenerife
Team Bent & Tage3 10:47:11,55 1 00:17:12 Denmark Club
975belgium MC7561  
Mally
Team Hok L & N14 10:47:12,25 1 00:17:12 Belgium Club
976netherlands MC7661  
Wally 5
Team Flipje2 10:47:12,45 1 00:17:12 Holland Pigeons Club
977netherlands MC4984  
Danno
Roy Vos3 10:47:12,65 1 00:17:13 Holland Pigeons Club
978england MC8658  
Elisa
Team Gleavum1 10:47:12,75 1 00:17:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
979polska MC8893  
Grzes 2
Team Pomorze4 10:47:13,35 1 00:17:13 Polonia
980slovakia MC9464  
Emiel
Milan Vojtko2 10:47:13,40 1 00:17:13 Slovakia Club
981netherlands MC0356  
Ziva
Team H. V. Venrooij1 10:47:14,70 1 00:17:15 Holland Pigeons Club
982belgium MC1554  
Speedy
Team Geris Guido & Thomas1 10:47:14,95 1 00:17:15 Belgium Club
983tenerife MC0712  
Flintstone
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera1 10:47:15,60 1 00:17:16 CANARAGÜI
984hungary MC6963  
Andiba
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea7 10:47:15,80 1 00:17:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
985netherlands MC0458  
Nathalie
Team Post - Fidder - Vis5 10:47:15,90 1 00:17:16 Holland Pigeons Club
986slovakia MC1707  
Artic
Team Kusnirak3 10:47:16,20 1 00:17:16 Slovakia Club
987turkey MC4436  
Maya
Ihsan Sariyer3 10:47:16,21 1 00:17:16 Turkey Flying Club
988slovakia MC3448  
Tomi
Team Laci4 10:47:16,22 1 00:17:16 Slovakia Club
989belgium MC4652  
Sonja
Team Castermans & Maes3 10:47:16,75 1 00:17:17 Belgium Club
990czech republic MC6902  
Maruska
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana2 10:47:16,76 1 00:17:17 Czech Republic Club
991czech republic MC7803  
Jednicka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek2 10:47:17,25 1 00:17:17 Czech Republic Club
992austria MC8267  
Beneharo 553
Alois Wiefler2 10:47:17,30 1 00:17:17 Austria Club
993eeuu MC8298  
Campus Martius
Team Jenkins Racing2 10:47:18,05 1 00:17:18 USA
994eeuu MC7729  
Bingo
Team Ganus Family Loft9 10:47:18,06 1 00:17:18 USA
995eeuu MC4640  
Kiri
Frank McLaughlin2 10:47:18,10 1 00:17:18 USA
996eeuu MC1999  
NEW 84
Team Roby Family Loft3 10:47:19,70 1 00:17:20 USA
997austria MC8748  
Maja
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana2 10:47:19,75 1 00:17:20 Austria Club
998fuerteventura MC9820  
Hemlock
Félix Camacho Hernández1 10:47:19,95 1 00:17:20 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
999gran canaria MC9882  
Thor F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel5 10:47:20,00 1 00:17:20 Club Los Socios
1000bulgaria MC7733  
Jolie
Team Vicont & Vicontesa2 10:47:20,60 1 00:17:21 Bulgaria Club
1001austria MC8281  
Better Than Nothing
Kurt Nöres2 10:47:20,70 1 00:17:21 Pigeon Club Austria South
1002scotland MC4149  
Baby-Evie
Team Saor Alba4 10:47:20,70 1 00:17:21 Scottish Homing Union
1003rumania MC8103  
Elena
Team Agro2 10:47:20,75 1 00:17:21 Romania
1004belgium MC1905  
Jan 36
Team P-S-S-S5 10:47:21,40 1 00:17:21 Belgium Club
1005netherlands MC7717  
Triangel Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg4 10:47:21,50 1 00:17:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1006france MC0029  
Zhiann
Team Carrefour du Pigeon3 10:47:21,60 1 00:17:22 France Club
1007switzerland MC1232  
Tracy
Team Alpen Jager6 10:47:22,00 1 00:17:22 Switzerland
1008netherlands MC9517  
Vidi
Team The Oener Butchers3 10:47:22,15 1 00:17:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1009austria MC7942  
Super Yuen
Robert Marjanovic4 10:47:22,25 1 00:17:22 Austria Club
1010germany MC5073  
Zina 2
Oltjon Balaj3 10:47:22,60 1 00:17:23 Germany Club
1011eeuu MC8330  
Mayahuel
Carlos Abitia6 10:47:22,75 1 00:17:23 USA
1012sevilla MC5239  
Abracadabra
Francisco Gutiérrez4 10:47:22,95 1 00:17:23 ITALICENSE
1013netherlands MC5702  
Snydale Lark
Lorenzo Van Russel6 10:47:23,45 1 00:17:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1014hungary MC2512  
Bea
Ferenc Csorna6 10:47:23,50 1 00:17:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
1015england MC6413  
Rica
Team Warren Foster & Snow1 10:47:23,75 1 00:17:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1016austria MC6774  
Heralding Peace
Team Kutlesa1 10:47:23,76 1 00:17:24 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1017hungary MC4195  
Tess
Károly Haraszti1 10:47:23,90 1 00:17:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
1018slovakia MC4328  
Lucky
Team Olsa2 10:47:24,35 1 00:17:24 Slovakia Club
1019england MC1957  
Con Artist
Team Common View Lofts2 10:47:24,60 1 00:17:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1020wales MC6079  
Charlies Choice
Michael Cook1 10:47:24,61 1 00:17:25 Wales Club
1021eeuu MC2880  
Zarko
Team Cemfly Loft5 10:47:24,75 1 00:17:25 USA
1022wales MC1147  
Degar
Team Rudderfett1 10:47:24,76 1 00:17:25 Welsh Flag
1023belgium MC1662  
Koen
Team Creemers & Zoon11 10:47:25,20 1 00:17:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1024belgium MC7542  
Kimo
Team PEC4 10:47:25,25 1 00:17:25 Belgium Club
1025belgium MC6870  
Alex
Team Poppe Ingels1 10:47:25,40 1 00:17:25 Belgium Club
1026england MC0151  
Dundees Strain
Team Milly's Loft3 10:47:25,65 1 00:17:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1027eeuu MC9074  
Kings First Choice
Team Irish Syndicate Lofts1 10:47:25,90 1 00:17:26 USA
1028hungary MC3381  
Gaby
Sandor Kiss Gyula1 10:47:26,20 1 00:17:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
1029eeuu MC7235  
Valdemar
Team Ganus Family Loft10 10:47:27,05 1 00:17:27 USA
1030slovakia MC2870  
Hot
Team R.CH3 10:47:27,30 1 00:17:27 Slovakia Club
1031germany MC1442  
Bayer
Dieter Mieral3 10:47:27,60 1 00:17:28 Germany Club
1032belgium MC7312  
Jan 50
Team P-S-S-S6 10:47:27,80 1 00:17:28 Belgium Club
1033slovakia MC3083  
Baly
Pavel Novák3 10:47:28,35 1 00:17:28 Slovakia Club
1034hungary MC1352  
Giha
Sandor Kiss Gyula2 10:47:28,45 1 00:17:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
1035england MC9712  
Pauls Superstar
Team Paul Smith Syndicate4 10:47:28,70 1 00:17:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1036eeuu MC5397  
Leonardo
Julio C. Ramírez1 10:47:28,75 1 00:17:29 USA
1037slovenia MC7724  
Mima S.
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha2 10:47:29,40 1 00:17:29 Slovenia Club
1038england MC8097  
Pink Pearl
Team JxN Syndicate3 10:47:29,95 1 00:17:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1039rumania MC1482  
Jessica
Team Agro3 10:47:30,10 1 00:17:30 Romania
1040eeuu MC9276  
Peedie
Team Lucky 174 10:47:30,10 1 00:17:30 USA
1041slovakia MC3886  
Sagan
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis1 10:47:30,35 1 00:17:30 Slovakia Club
1042england MC5665  
Dozen
Team Teeside Bombers3 10:47:30,85 1 00:17:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1043slovakia MC2986  
Masky
Team Kujanik2 10:47:30,90 1 00:17:31 Slovakia Club
1044belgium MC9218  
Dimata
Team Annie Boys2 10:47:30,91 1 00:17:31 Belgium Club
1045germany MC5963  
Chaso
Team SG Röhlig & Bukowski1 10:47:31,00 1 00:17:31 Vogtland Club
1046eeuu MC5469  
John
Team Szysza Loft1 10:47:31,10 1 00:17:31 USA
1047eeuu MC0461  
Candy Apple Red
Team Flying Pilgrims2 10:47:31,30 1 00:17:31 USA
1048england MC6558  
plátano
Team Fev Flyers6 10:47:31,30 1 00:17:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1049polska MC4135  
Earth
Bogdan Mlynarczyk5 10:47:31,35 1 00:17:31 Polonia
1050netherlands MC0532  
Little E
Team Soepboer3 10:47:31,60 1 00:17:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1051germany MC0229  
Lilly
Walter Agler1 10:47:32,20 1 00:17:32 Oberbayern Club
1052germany MC6888  
Time Bandit 7
Team Jörg Unglaube1 10:47:32,30 1 00:17:32 Germany Club
1053wales MC2768  
Supreme Forf
Team Welsh Supreme Lofts2 10:47:32,40 1 00:17:32 Wales Club
1054eeuu MC2075  
Frontier Lady
Team A1 FEI2 10:47:33,60 1 00:17:34 USA
1055netherlands MC9730  
Veni
Team The Oener Butchers4 10:47:33,75 1 00:17:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1056denmark MC9363  
Porche 043
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 10:47:35,00 1 00:17:35 Denmark Club
1057england MC6493  
Dundees Breed
Team Milly's Loft4 10:47:35,05 1 00:17:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1058england MC7467  
Last Shadow
Keith Warnes1 10:47:35,15 1 00:17:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1059england MC7039  
3 Bar
Team Woodhouse Boys1 10:47:35,25 1 00:17:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1060netherlands MC0992  
Frysian Gunner
Sjaak Buwalda6 10:47:36,45 1 00:17:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1061polska MC8576  
Qunicy
Team Master8 10:47:36,55 1 00:17:37 Polonia
1062netherlands MC1434  
Rene
Richard H Van Zuijlen5 10:47:36,70 1 00:17:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1063belgium MC4569  
The Promise 2
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 10:47:36,85 1 00:17:37 Belgium Club
1064austria MC5234  
Anly
Benjamin Neag19 10:47:37,55 1 00:17:38 Austria Club
1065hungary MC1639  
Remény
Team Horvath & Varga5 10:47:37,65 1 00:17:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
1066slovakia MC0694  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik3 10:47:37,66 1 00:17:38 Slovakia Club
1067germany MC9530  
298 Zeus
Team Startgel3 10:47:37,90 1 00:17:38 Oberfranken Club
1068slovakia MC5847  
Rachel 922
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 10:47:38,10 1 00:17:38 Slovakia Club
1069gran canaria MC6037  
Yanira
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel6 10:47:38,55 1 00:17:39 Club Los Socios
1070slovakia MC4704  
Nika
Team Cvasko5 10:47:38,70 1 00:17:39 Slovakia Club
1071germany MC7492  
Leusel
Team Borkenkafer2 10:47:38,90 1 00:17:39 Germany Club
1072polska MC1307  
Route Forty
Team Swiecicki & Zajac3 10:47:39,85 1 00:17:40 Polonia
1073hungary MC9206  
129990
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert7 10:47:39,90 1 00:17:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
1074austria MC6000  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa2 10:47:40,00 1 00:17:40 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1075hungary MC0777  
Charlien
Team Nagy-Varga2 10:47:40,05 1 00:17:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
1076hungary MC3212  
Katrina
Team B.M.W.7 10:47:40,50 1 00:17:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
1077belgium MC9911  
Harrys Eloise 55
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing6 10:47:40,50 1 00:17:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1078slovakia MC9145  
Karesz
Team Wiedermann-Otvos3 10:47:40,55 1 00:17:41 Slovakia Club
1079eeuu MC6594  
George Foreman
Team Ganus Family Loft11 10:47:40,60 1 00:17:41 USA
1080netherlands MC1345  
Wally 2
Team Flipje3 10:47:40,75 1 00:17:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1081belgium MC5719  
Celine
Roger Ponnet2 10:47:40,80 1 00:17:41 Belgium Club
1082netherlands MC9466  
Klarinet Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg5 10:47:40,85 1 00:17:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1083slovakia MC5685  
Tenerife 39
Ján Potoma2 10:47:40,86 1 00:17:41 Slovakia Club
1084belgium MC7632  
Leo
Team De Scheemaeker3 10:47:41,05 1 00:17:41 Belgium Club
1085hungary MC3267  
Silver Boy
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.3 10:47:41,10 1 00:17:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
1086england MC7587  
Sans Lad
Team Hope and Glory2 10:47:41,40 1 00:17:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1087belgium MC2368  
Hans
Team Petra & John Smits2 10:47:41,60 1 00:17:42 Belgium Club
1088gran canaria MC1890  
Sargus
Germán Rojas Acosta3 10:47:41,65 1 00:17:42 Doramas
1089tenerife MC3395  
Gypsy One
Carlos Guanche Campos3 10:47:41,66 1 00:17:42 CANARAGÜI
1090turkey MC7773  
Bad Boy
Ihsan Sariyer4 10:47:41,80 1 00:17:42 Turkey Flying Club
1091eeuu MC1009  
Black Ice
Team Prospector Loft & Krug1 10:47:41,85 1 00:17:42 USA
1092slovakia MC7613  
Diana
Andrej Bielik1 10:47:41,90 1 00:17:42 Slovakia Club
1093germany MC8171  
Eclipse
Edward Holscher2 10:47:42,05 1 00:17:42 Germany Club
1094england MC2597  
Pauls Reward
Team Paul Smith Syndicate5 10:47:42,05 1 00:17:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1095eeuu MC3428  
Phelpps
Team Lopez Loft1 10:47:42,10 1 00:17:42 USA
1096eeuu MC7911  
Foellsch Foll
Team Taranto & Torres2 10:47:42,11 1 00:17:42 USA
1097tenerife MC7701  
Jean Mylle
Team Columbacanaria2 10:47:42,12 1 00:17:42 Adexe
1098colombia MC7731  
Relámpago
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez2 10:47:42,35 1 00:17:42 Colombia Club
1099switzerland MC5696  
Gea
Team Alp Race3 10:47:42,50 1 00:17:42 Switzerland
1100germany MC2425  
The Pretty One
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg2 10:47:42,90 1 00:17:43 Germany Club
1101wales MC1286  
Kafka
Roy Davis1 10:47:43,15 1 00:17:43 Wales Club
1102netherlands MC5905  
Sharon
Team Potijk W.N.2 10:47:43,90 1 00:17:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1103belgium MC2644  
Gilgamesh
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer2 10:47:44,05 1 00:17:44 Belgium Club
1104norway MC8026  
Assail
Team Spirit of Norway3 10:47:44,06 1 00:17:44 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1105netherlands MC6230  
Willie
Team H. V. Venrooij2 10:47:44,20 1 00:17:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1106belgium MC9164  
Jenny
Team Castermans & Maes4 10:47:44,30 1 00:17:44 Belgium Club
1107hungary MC3545  
Roni
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 10:47:44,75 1 00:17:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
1108germany MC1498  
Billy Buddy Bob
Team Albatal2 10:47:44,85 1 00:17:45 Germany Club
1109england MC8872  
Bronx
Team Gleavum2 10:47:45,00 1 00:17:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1110eeuu MC4288  
Forest Runner
Team Nesneb Racing Loft1 10:47:45,25 1 00:17:45 USA
1111england MC2313  
Salah
Team Sock Robbers2 10:47:45,60 1 00:17:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1112belgium MC4412  
Xtreme
Team Pierre Roger et David2 10:47:46,00 1 00:17:46 Belgium Club
1113belgium MC7578  
Spikkelwout
Dirk Vandenberghe3 10:47:46,45 1 00:17:46 Belgium Club
1114eeuu MC2300  
Niko
Julio C. Ramírez2 10:47:46,50 1 00:17:46 USA
1115england MC4545  
Free Bird
Team Easy Company1 10:47:46,85 1 00:17:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1116netherlands MC8494  
Dutchman
C. Tijl3 10:47:47,00 1 00:17:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1117italia MC4657  
GIOVE
Giuseppe Patti2 10:47:47,20 1 00:17:47 Italia Club
1118england MC8736  
Dundees Dassler
Team Milly's Loft5 10:47:47,30 1 00:17:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1119belgium MC4306  
Tuur
Team Creemers & Zoon12 10:47:47,45 1 00:17:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1120sweden MC7224  
Stefan T
Goran Trailovic2 10:47:47,60 1 00:17:48 Sweden Club
1121gran canaria MC9135  
Castro
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel7 10:47:47,70 1 00:17:48 Club Los Socios
1122italia MC7411  
Saggy
Team Italy2 10:47:47,80 1 00:17:48 Italia Club
1123slovakia MC9813  
Wuhan
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 10:47:48,35 1 00:17:48 Slovakia Club
1124greece MC3884  
Vasilis
Team Derby Halkidiki4 10:47:48,36 1 00:17:48 Greece Club
1125austria MC3514  
Michael
Team Stockinger aus Wien2 10:47:48,55 1 00:17:49 Austria Club
1126eeuu MC6242  
My love
Team Q-BA Family Loft1 10:47:48,70 1 00:17:49 USA
1127rumania MC2839  
Gold Girl
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan4 10:47:49,00 1 00:17:49 Romania
1128polska MC9368  
Dubai Glory
Tomasz Wiczling7 10:47:49,40 1 00:17:49 Polonia
1129belgium MC7262  
Belgium Winner 35
Team Penne & Rodandt3 10:47:50,10 1 00:17:50 Denderbond Ninove
1130germany MC0496  
Aggi
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.3 10:47:50,15 1 00:17:50 Germany Club
1131rumania MC2000  
Judas
Ion Ureche2 10:47:50,25 1 00:17:50 Romania
1132eeuu MC2816  
Whos The Boss
Team Ganus Family Loft12 10:47:50,40 1 00:17:50 USA
1133england MC2287  
Dundees Smokin
Team Milly's Loft6 10:47:50,41 1 00:17:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1134belgium MC4283  
Casanova
Roger Mertens3 10:47:50,50 1 00:17:50 Fond Wallonie
1135switzerland MC3280  
Pachi
Team Alp Race4 10:47:50,70 1 00:17:51 Switzerland
1136netherlands MC9421  
Micky
Bert Ploeg3 10:47:50,75 1 00:17:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1137slovakia MC0041  
Sanko
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas1 10:47:51,30 1 00:17:51 Slovakia Club
1138england MC5008  
Golden Hind
Team Murray & Mills3 10:47:51,65 1 00:17:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1139italia MC7513  
STAN junior 1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov2 10:47:51,80 1 00:17:52 Italia Club
1140germany MC9716  
Teodoro
Hendrik Wilpers5 10:47:52,45 1 00:17:52 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1141england MC3687  
Bills Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys2 10:47:52,80 1 00:17:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1142polska MC3744  
Naomi
Andrzej Jankowski7 10:47:52,85 1 00:17:53 Polonia
1143england MC4438  
Back in Black
Team Easy Company2 10:47:52,85 1 00:17:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1144slovakia MC8556  
Super 07
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 10:47:53,10 1 00:17:53 Slovakia Club
1145germany MC3155  
Ruhr 24
Team Ruhr Thielen1 10:47:53,25 1 00:17:53 Ruhrgebiet Club
1146slovakia MC7985  
Astina
Peter Gana1 10:47:53,30 1 00:17:53 Slovakia Club
1147germany MC7426  
Pia
Sarah Luebbering2 10:47:53,50 1 00:17:54 Germany Club
1148sevilla MC6515  
Silvia
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George2 10:47:53,50 1 00:17:54 ITALICENSE
1149fuerteventura MC8589  
Wonder Girl
Luis Fumero Arucas2 10:47:53,80 1 00:17:54 Gran Tarajal
1150eeuu MC7552  
Golden choco
Team Roby Family Loft4 10:47:53,90 1 00:17:54 USA
1151slovakia MC7341  
Boris
Team Babis & Cvinger2 10:47:54,50 1 00:17:54 Slovakia Club
1152rumania MC9675  
Rebel Earl
Ion Ureche3 10:47:54,60 1 00:17:55 Romania
1153bulgaria MC2217  
Gaby 2
Team Bolyari1 10:47:55,20 1 00:17:55 Bulgaria Club
1154belgium MC6747  
Gijs
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra3 10:47:55,35 1 00:17:55 Belgium Club
1155hungary MC9988  
Monc
Team Brigetio6 10:47:55,50 1 00:17:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
1156turkey MC5744  
Yaren
Ahmet Cavdar2 10:47:56,15 1 00:17:56 Turkey Flying Club
1157austria MC2542  
Eastern Promise
Team Kutlesa3 10:47:56,45 1 00:17:56 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1158sevilla MC8443  
Pappy
Francisco Gutiérrez5 10:47:57,05 1 00:17:57 ITALICENSE
1159indonesia MC0783  
Goran
Team Garuda2 10:47:57,10 1 00:17:57 Indonesian Club
1160slovakia MC4937  
Zuzana
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel6 10:47:57,35 1 00:17:57 Slovakia Club
1161england MC7414  
Behati
Glenn Zimmerman3 10:47:57,95 1 00:17:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1162wales MC1519  
Dougie
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 10:47:58,10 1 00:17:58 Wales Club
1163austria MC7320  
Weise Auge
Emil Damian5 10:47:58,15 1 00:17:58 Austria Club
1164tenerife MC8326  
Pure Chance
José Martín González2 10:47:58,35 1 00:17:58 Abona Sur
1165baleares MC0638  
Manassas
José Torres Costa1 10:47:58,70 1 00:17:59 C.C. PORTMANY
1166eeuu MC6245  
Lady
Team Mercado Family Loft2 10:47:59,50 1 00:18:00 USA
1167netherlands MC8411  
Agen
Team Hageman & van Acker12 10:47:59,55 1 00:18:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1168hungary MC5624  
Snow Blue 94
Team Blanka-dúc.1 10:47:59,65 1 00:18:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
1169netherlands MC2071  
Blood Diamond
Lorenzo Van Russel7 10:47:59,75 1 00:18:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1170belgium MC4817  
Don Juan
Roger Mertens4 10:48:00,45 1 00:18:00 Fond Wallonie
1171england MC9134  
Allison
Team Woodhouse Boys3 10:48:00,50 1 00:18:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1172belgium MC8910  
Wise Dream
Team Christel & Patrick1 10:48:00,65 1 00:18:01 Belgium Club
1173eeuu MC3119  
Morocco
Team Callejas Loft2 10:48:00,70 1 00:18:01 USA
1174slovakia MC3260  
No Time to Lose
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub3 10:48:00,90 1 00:18:01 Slovakia Club
1175netherlands MC0429  
Nadka
Team Poelman & Kap1 10:48:01,15 1 00:18:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1176eeuu MC1209  
The Wind Walker
Team Stadie / Pancake1 10:48:01,50 1 00:18:02 USA
1177hungary MC6677  
Sonja
Team Brigetio7 10:48:01,55 1 00:18:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
1178italia MC2093  
TRITONE
Giuseppe Patti3 10:48:01,60 1 00:18:02 Italia Club
1179germany MC2443  
Time Bandit 13
Team Jörg Unglaube2 10:48:01,75 1 00:18:02 Germany Club
1180belgium MC4037  
Blinker
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther6 10:48:02,40 1 00:18:02 Belgium Club
1181denmark MC0513  
Superboy
Team Bent & Tage4 10:48:02,80 1 00:18:03 Denmark Club
1182croatia MC7767  
Snydale Cuckoo
Team Pudic Family1 10:48:02,95 1 00:18:03 Croatia Pigeon Club
1183hungary MC6818  
Anita
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons4 10:48:03,30 1 00:18:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
1184eeuu MC1587  
Flyhome for Jaxon
Team Flyhome Loft1 10:48:03,95 1 00:18:04 USA
1185belgium MC2055  
Cassius Clay
Piet Blancke3 10:48:04,00 1 00:18:04 Belgium Club
1186england MC2423  
Ollie
Team Burns Bombers1 10:48:04,10 1 00:18:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1187germany MC3186  
Marc 1
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne3 10:48:04,85 1 00:18:05 Wetter
1188slovakia MC1246  
Dorota
Andrej Bielik2 10:48:04,95 1 00:18:05 Slovakia Club
1189eeuu MC6580  
Chicho
Robert Leon3 10:48:05,15 1 00:18:05 USA
1190switzerland MC7725  
Lally
Team Kewo Race3 10:48:05,95 1 00:18:06 Switzerland
1191netherlands MC4181  
Creta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 10:48:06,00 1 00:18:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1192germany MC0763  
Richard der 3
Team Schnellin8 10:48:06,05 1 00:18:06 Sachsen Club
1193germany MC2698  
Kofila
Oltjon Balaj4 10:48:06,20 1 00:18:06 Germany Club
1194hungary MC0326  
Ike Junior
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 10:48:06,55 1 00:18:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
1195switzerland MC5856  
Avengers Clone
Team Bastos & Sousa2 10:48:06,80 1 00:18:07 Switzerland
1196belgium MC1167  
Layla
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra4 10:48:07,05 1 00:18:07 Belgium Club
1197hungary MC5462  
Adel
Attila Szalma2 10:48:07,15 1 00:18:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
1198polska MC0883  
Grzes 1
Team Pomorze5 10:48:08,75 1 00:18:09 Polonia
1199belgium MC4051  
Freddy
Team Petra & John Smits3 10:48:08,76 1 00:18:09 Belgium Club
1200controling MC3946  
Runaway Fire
Checking Checking4 10:48:08,90 1 00:18:09 Checking
1201slovakia MC6567  
White Rose
Team Daughter & Father Drexler2 10:48:09,70 1 00:18:10 Slovakia Club
1202hungary MC7029  
Sonya I
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea8 10:48:09,71 1 00:18:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1203slovakia MC3142  
Natalia
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J4 10:48:09,75 1 00:18:10 Slovakia Club
1204eeuu MC1485  
Nala
Team Guo Fu Loft2 10:48:09,80 1 00:18:10 USA
1205austria MC1739  
Sandra
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana3 10:48:10,10 1 00:18:10 Austria Club
1206eeuu MC1699  
Grey Ghost
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing1 10:48:10,70 1 00:18:11 Club New Mexico
1207belgium MC4625  
Carol
Team Annie Boys3 10:48:10,80 1 00:18:11 Belgium Club
1208slovakia MC0012  
Vasek
Pavel Vasicek1 10:48:12,00 1 00:18:12 Slovakia Club
1209italia MC3073  
Chispa
Team Italy3 10:48:13,15 1 00:18:13 Italia Club
1210wales MC0661  
Tage
Ralph Morgan2 10:48:13,25 1 00:18:13 Wales Club
1211slovakia MC3402  
Simona
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel7 10:48:13,55 1 00:18:14 Slovakia Club
1212belgium MC1763  
Hercules
Erik Masset1 10:48:13,80 1 00:18:14 Belgium Club
1213belgium MC8776  
Jacky
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra5 10:48:14,15 1 00:18:14 Belgium Club
1214netherlands MC3021  
Alexander
Team Potijk W.N.3 10:48:14,20 1 00:18:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1215eeuu MC2426  
Father And Son
Team Lopez Loft2 10:48:14,30 1 00:18:14 USA
1216belgium MC1561  
Martin
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo3 10:48:14,35 1 00:18:14 Belgium Club
1217hungary MC5569  
Erik
Team Kovács Mihály & András2 10:48:14,65 1 00:18:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1218netherlands MC1846  
Monet
Team G.M.B.3 10:48:14,75 1 00:18:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1219netherlands MC2240  
Arona Fifth
Team Varik1 10:48:14,80 1 00:18:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1220hungary MC4582  
Jazmin
Ferenc Csorna7 10:48:15,05 1 00:18:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1221belgium MC6113  
Cicero
Team Red Devils Racing5 10:48:15,30 1 00:18:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1222eeuu MC1185  
Madrid
Team The Cuban Power2 10:48:15,55 1 00:18:16 USA
1223belgium MC4751  
Kiran
Team PEC5 10:48:15,75 1 00:18:16 Belgium Club
1224czech republic MC9852  
Vodja
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana3 10:48:15,85 1 00:18:16 Czech Republic Club
1225rumania MC1681  
Vio 8
Viorel Gah3 10:48:16,45 1 00:18:16 Romania
1226england MC2059  
Flo
Team Hope and Glory3 10:48:16,55 1 00:18:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1227belgium MC8442  
Guido
Team Neirynck & Cekovic3 10:48:17,40 1 00:18:17 Fond Wallonie
1228rumania MC2801  
Pitea 65G
Team Pitea Laurentiu1 10:48:18,00 1 00:18:18 Romania
1229belgium MC0913  
Sarah
Team Annie Boys4 10:48:18,50 1 00:18:18 Belgium Club
1230eeuu MC5457  
Goldfinger
Team Mariadan Loft3 10:48:18,70 1 00:18:19 USA
1231slovakia MC1074  
Gemercanka
Ivan Blasko3 10:48:18,80 1 00:18:19 Slovakia Club
1232austria MC7123  
Fantastic 4
Team Garcia & Rotzer1 10:48:19,45 1 00:18:19 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1233eeuu MC7830  
Pinzan
Julio Ojito1 10:48:19,75 1 00:18:20 USA
1234wales MC7547  
Rogad Co
Team Regs Misfits1 10:48:19,76 1 00:18:20 Wales Club
1235england MC4841  
Pandora
Team Common View Lofts3 10:48:20,05 1 00:18:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1236slovakia MC0787  
Mandarino
Team Palko2 10:48:20,25 1 00:18:20 Slovakia Club
1237austria MC9405  
Hamham
Helmut Heiland3 10:48:20,26 1 00:18:20 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1238belgium MC9499  
Simon
Team Creemers & Zoon13 10:48:20,70 1 00:18:21 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1239belgium MC4070  
Freja
Team PEC6 10:48:21,00 1 00:18:21 Belgium Club
1240england MC4063  
Sweet Emotion
Team Warren Foster & Snow2 10:48:21,01 1 00:18:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1241netherlands MC8355  
Veja
Team Mantel1 10:48:21,65 1 00:18:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1242belgium MC5753  
Zola
Team PEC7 10:48:21,75 1 00:18:22 Belgium Club
1243slovakia MC9144  
Ibi 5
Team BRZY4 10:48:21,85 1 00:18:22 Slovakia Club
1244eeuu MC9210  
Padron
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy2 10:48:21,86 1 00:18:22 USA
1245italia MC5751  
Anastasio
Renato Cantu6 10:48:22,65 1 00:18:23 Italia Club
1246eeuu MC4534  
Cubanito
Team USA 15 10:48:23,10 1 00:18:23 USA
1247germany MC8517  
Four Speed
J. Stefaniszyn3 10:48:23,11 1 00:18:23 Germany Club
1248slovakia MC4801  
Podmulin
Milan Valachovic3 10:48:23,30 1 00:18:23 Slovakia Club
1249austria MC2844  
John
Reinhar Gasser2 10:48:23,45 1 00:18:23 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1250sweden MC0348  
Rolf
Team Top 51 10:48:23,60 1 00:18:24 Sweden Club
1251germany MC5526  
Victoria
Daniel Weichtmann4 10:48:24,85 1 00:18:25 Germany Club
1252tenerife MC6910  
Robert
Team Achaman el Pincho2 10:48:24,95 1 00:18:25 Adexe
1253turkey MC4035  
Tomris Hatun
Halil Seyhan3 10:48:25,15 1 00:18:25 Turkey Flying Club
1254slovakia MC0882  
Noemi 903
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 10:48:25,20 1 00:18:25 Slovakia Club
1255austria MC0618  
Adjona 253
Alois Wiefler3 10:48:25,35 1 00:18:25 Austria Club
1256wales MC3982  
Misha
Roy Davis2 10:48:26,00 1 00:18:26 Wales Club
1257slovakia MC9826  
Olino
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis2 10:48:26,01 1 00:18:26 Slovakia Club
1258belgium MC5834  
Cheddar
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo4 10:48:26,35 1 00:18:26 Belgium Club
1259slovakia MC0775  
Grande
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 10:48:27,15 1 00:18:27 Slovakia Club
1260fuerteventura MC3662  
Edda
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna2 10:48:27,65 1 00:18:28 Gran Tarajal
1261slovakia MC3271  
Black
Team Wiedermann-Otvos4 10:48:27,85 1 00:18:28 Slovakia Club
1262belgium MC7693  
Didi
Team Hok L & N15 10:48:28,05 1 00:18:28 Belgium Club
1263england MC0491  
Hanby
Team Lincs4 10:48:28,20 1 00:18:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1264eeuu MC0143  
Neutonio
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 10:48:28,25 1 00:18:28 USA
1265gran canaria MC8031  
Russak
Leonardo Santana Vera1 10:48:28,45 1 00:18:28 C.C. Las Palmas
1266germany MC0173  
Til
Bernhard Bulten2 10:48:28,70 1 00:18:29 Germany Club
1267fuerteventura MC5654  
Nicole C
Félix Camacho Hernández2 10:48:29,00 1 00:18:29 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
1268hungary MC3403  
Diana
Mihaly Barsony3 10:48:29,45 1 00:18:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
1269asturias MC2277  
Bolche
Team Asturias1 10:48:29,60 1 00:18:30 R.C. Oviedo
1270hungary MC5109  
Melinda
Team Szarok Csaba3 10:48:29,61 1 00:18:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
1271england MC1691  
Sanzo Inbred
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst3 10:48:29,80 1 00:18:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1272germany MC6461  
Time Bandit 4
Team Jörg Unglaube3 10:48:29,85 1 00:18:30 Germany Club
1273eeuu MC3762  
Flaky
Eduardo Torres2 10:48:30,45 1 00:18:30 USA
1274england MC7190  
Jo Jos Girl
Team Kellys Irish Heros3 10:48:30,75 1 00:18:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1275rumania MC2276  
Tipello Gold
Viorel Stetco3 10:48:30,85 1 00:18:31 Romania
1276italia MC3854  
Charlotte
Renato Cantu7 10:48:30,95 1 00:18:31 Italia Club
1277fuerteventura MC0111  
Morgenstrahl
Luis Fumero Arucas3 10:48:32,50 1 00:18:32 Gran Tarajal
1278wales MC3529  
Salma
Team Obryan & Jones2 10:48:33,10 1 00:18:33 Wales Club
1279netherlands MC1904  
Light My Fire
Bert Ploeg4 10:48:33,10 1 00:18:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1280eeuu MC6098  
Morpheus
Team Lazy AC Loft2 10:48:33,55 1 00:18:34 USA
1281hungary MC9317  
Fiama
Jozsef Kovacs8 10:48:34,55 1 00:18:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
1282belgium MC7485  
Jan 38
Team P-S-S-S7 10:48:35,00 1 00:18:35 Belgium Club
1283sevilla MC4425  
Anne Lise
Francisco Gutiérrez6 10:48:35,30 1 00:18:35 ITALICENSE
1284hungary MC8356  
Cuban Express
Jozsef Kovacs9 10:48:35,55 1 00:18:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
1285netherlands MC2867  
Slampamper Ping
Team Baarda Pingjum2 10:48:35,56 1 00:18:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1286colombia MC7428  
Marcianita
Team Otra Atenea1 10:48:36,10 1 00:18:36 Colombia Club
1287england MC7535  
Sheila
Glenn Zimmerman4 10:48:36,25 1 00:18:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1288eeuu MC4080  
?-1115
Team Lin Family Loft1 10:48:36,30 1 00:18:36 USA
1289lanzarote MC2891  
Enrico 2
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar3 10:48:36,60 1 00:18:37 Guatisea
1290belgium MC9020  
Hard Rock
Roland Raskin2 10:48:36,70 1 00:18:37 Belgium Club
1291germany MC0668  
Golden Shamrock
Edward Holscher3 10:48:36,75 1 00:18:37 Germany Club
1292italia MC0757  
Ugobaldo
Renato Cantu8 10:48:36,75 1 00:18:37 Italia Club
1293slovakia MC3427  
Hugo
Team Kujanik3 10:48:37,15 1 00:18:37 Slovakia Club
1294colombia MC6596  
Maria
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez3 10:48:37,55 1 00:18:38 Colombia Club
1295belgium MC3602  
Arona 955
Dirk Verstichelen1 10:48:37,65 1 00:18:38 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1296germany MC9547  
Rainer 1
Team Schnellin9 10:48:37,95 1 00:18:38 Sachsen Club
1297eeuu MC2963  
Wimpy
Team Ganus Family Loft13 10:48:38,05 1 00:18:38 USA
1298belgium MC5829  
Erwin
Luca Vrienden2 10:48:38,15 1 00:18:38 Belgium Club
1299wales MC6160  
Boomerang 84
Team Tom & Gaynor1 10:48:38,35 1 00:18:38 Wales Club
1300netherlands MC7452  
Kefalonia
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 10:48:38,40 1 00:18:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1301germany MC7344  
Charlie
Walter Agler2 10:48:39,40 1 00:18:39 Oberbayern Club
1302hungary MC6948  
Porthos
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 10:48:39,50 1 00:18:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
1303polska MC1183  
Zapart No-3
Team Zapart2 10:48:40,25 1 00:18:40 Polonia
1304lanzarote MC9738  
Oculto 2
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar4 10:48:40,26 1 00:18:40 Guatisea
1305netherlands MC8081  
Welkom Uden 7
Welkom Uden5 10:48:40,55 1 00:18:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1306germany MC4354  
Roman
Walter Agler3 10:48:40,60 1 00:18:41 Oberbayern Club
1307eeuu MC7294  
Storm Chaser Jr
Julio C. Ramírez3 10:48:41,55 1 00:18:42 USA
1308hungary MC5132  
Shirka
Jozsef Kovacs10 10:48:41,95 1 00:18:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1309belgium MC2116  
Dulcinea
Team Schaekers Brouns3 10:48:42,15 1 00:18:42 Fondclub Loft 24
1310hungary MC4525  
Beno
Team Bödi Jozsef2 10:48:42,35 1 00:18:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1311hungary MC6504  
Rita
Team Brigetio8 10:48:42,60 1 00:18:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
1312belgium MC9804  
Tokyo
Team Hok L & N16 10:48:42,60 1 00:18:43 Belgium Club
1313netherlands MC2454  
Arona First
Team Varik2 10:48:43,00 1 00:18:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1314belgium MC2777  
Nathan
Team Bruninx Lehaerts Bambust3 10:48:43,20 1 00:18:43 Belgium Club
1315eeuu MC6474  
Dances in the Storm
Carlos Abitia7 10:48:43,35 1 00:18:43 USA
1316scotland MC7903  
Kelpies Five
Team The Kelpies1 10:48:43,36 1 00:18:43 Scottish Homing Union
1317eeuu MC6817  
Dirt road Dollars
Team Prospector Loft & Krug2 10:48:43,55 1 00:18:44 USA
1318slovakia MC6915  
Peter 916
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 10:48:44,10 1 00:18:44 Slovakia Club
1319ireland MC2543  
Akane
Team Perry & Plumber3 10:48:44,45 1 00:18:44 Irish Homing Union
1320baleares MC0664  
Jacobo
José Torres Costa2 10:48:44,80 1 00:18:45 C.C. PORTMANY
1321belgium MC4798  
Twiggy 2
Team Segers & Coppens1 10:48:45,05 1 00:18:45 Denderbond Ninove
1322germany MC5725  
Erni
Team J.E.K.4 10:48:45,95 1 00:18:46 Germany Club
1323england MC2703  
One for Bomber
Team Easy Company3 10:48:46,65 1 00:18:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1324slovakia MC9090  
Sabo
Pavel Novák4 10:48:46,80 1 00:18:47 Slovakia Club
1325england MC4485  
John Boy
Team Amigos in Paradise1 10:48:47,05 1 00:18:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1326netherlands MC5302  
Canary Lynn
Team Klein Falckenborg7 10:48:47,40 1 00:18:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1327eeuu MC0983  
Panhandle Slim
Team Prospector Loft & Krug3 10:48:48,25 1 00:18:48 USA
1328colombia MC1330  
Borrachon
Team Colombian Eagles1 10:48:48,26 1 00:18:48 Colombia Club
1329polska MC9007  
Short Cut
Tomasz Wiczling8 10:48:48,60 1 00:18:49 Polonia
1330asturias MC5587  
Miss Myron
Team Asturias2 10:48:48,70 1 00:18:49 R.C. Oviedo
1331netherlands MC4434  
Beauty Brive
Team Hageman & van Acker13 10:48:48,80 1 00:18:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1332england MC8111  
Angus
Team Top Wing5 10:48:48,85 1 00:18:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1333italia MC9267  
Maka
Team Taross2 10:48:49,45 1 00:18:49 Italia Club
1334netherlands MC0031  
Mega Nancy
Team Mega & Lowlands3 10:48:49,95 1 00:18:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1335belgium MC5533  
Yarno
Team Castermans & Maes5 10:48:50,70 1 00:18:51 Belgium Club
1336belgium MC7851  
Nightwing
Erik Masset2 10:48:51,20 1 00:18:51 Belgium Club
1337eeuu MC2158  
Baziel
Team Battleridge Lofts1 10:48:51,35 1 00:18:51 USA
1338scotland MC0232  
JS1 Clipper
Team JS1 Lofts2 10:48:51,60 1 00:18:52 Scottish Homing Union
1339slovakia MC3790  
Nera
Team Daughter & Father Drexler3 10:48:51,85 1 00:18:52 Slovakia Club
1340eeuu MC5282  
Twin Sisters 2
Team USA 16 10:48:52,85 1 00:18:53 USA
1341netherlands MC4237  
Ching
Klaas Buwalda2 10:48:53,80 1 00:18:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1342slovakia MC6352  
Maxi
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel8 10:48:54,10 1 00:18:54 Slovakia Club
1343croatia MC1314  
Last Chance
Team Blazevic1 10:48:54,15 1 00:18:54 Croatia Pigeon Club
1344germany MC6022  
Mona
Walter Agler4 10:48:54,30 1 00:18:54 Oberbayern Club
1345eeuu MC9031  
Skindy
Timothy Macken2 10:48:55,10 1 00:18:55 USA
1346czech republic MC6989  
Anezka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek3 10:48:55,20 1 00:18:55 Czech Republic Club
1347hungary MC7439  
Mari
Sandor Kiss Gyula3 10:48:55,25 1 00:18:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
1348belgium MC3824  
Sunlight Wonder
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC4 10:48:55,80 1 00:18:56 Fondclub Herent
1349england MC0554  
Pulgas
Team JxN Syndicate4 10:48:56,60 1 00:18:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1350england MC6799  
Mr. Lucky
Team Teeside Bombers4 10:48:56,75 1 00:18:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1351hungary MC2851  
Harry
Team B.M.W.8 10:48:56,75 1 00:18:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
1352eeuu MC2811  
Fleetw 85
Team Fleet Washington Loft1 10:48:56,85 1 00:18:57 USA
1353slovakia MC0813  
Rhea B
Romulus Team Blahovsky2 10:48:57,00 1 00:18:57 Slovakia Club
1354eeuu MC9539  
Miha
Team Tony Loft2 10:48:57,40 1 00:18:57 USA
1355eeuu MC8444  
Just a Flirt
Team APC Loft2 10:48:57,80 1 00:18:58 USA
1356slovakia MC3057  
Rebi
Team Wiedermann-Otvos5 10:48:57,85 1 00:18:58 Slovakia Club
1357belgium MC3726  
Lucky 664
Team Buyl & Howells4 10:48:57,95 1 00:18:58 Denderbond Ninove
1358hungary MC2151  
Jonatan
Team Brigetio9 10:48:58,60 1 00:18:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
1359belgium MC2983  
Hylke
Team Nicole & Hugo1 10:48:59,15 1 00:18:59 Belgium Club
1360belgium MC1775  
Number Two
Team PEC8 10:48:59,20 1 00:18:59 Belgium Club
1361eeuu MC7674  
Quinn's Smile
Team Dan & Greg Coury1 10:48:59,50 1 00:19:00 USA
1362eeuu MC6900  
Mariposa
Team Ganus Family Loft14 10:49:00,00 1 00:19:00 USA
1363germany MC4915  
Rinda
Dietmar Lefevre3 10:49:00,05 1 00:19:00 Germany Club
1364belgium MC0823  
Christa
Team Poppe Ingels2 10:49:00,40 1 00:19:00 Belgium Club
1365eeuu MC6081  
Pretty Woman
Team USA 17 10:49:00,80 1 00:19:01 USA
1366rumania MC6370  
Indigo
Team Tanase & Paul1 10:49:00,90 1 00:19:01 Romania
1367eeuu MC3881  
Tiger
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft3 10:49:01,00 1 00:19:01 USA
1368netherlands MC5091  
Monique
Richard H Van Zuijlen6 10:49:01,20 1 00:19:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1369slovenia MC5092  
Ivanka
Tadej Vugrinec1 10:49:01,25 1 00:19:01 Slovenia Club
1370eeuu MC3000  
Rentoir
Team Lazy AC Loft3 10:49:01,70 1 00:19:02 USA
1371slovakia MC1360  
Elizabeth
Team R.CH4 10:49:02,05 1 00:19:02 Slovakia Club
1372eeuu MC0581  
TENERIFE
Team Missiles Castro1 10:49:03,45 1 00:19:03 USA
1373germany MC3006  
Basti
Walter Agler5 10:49:03,50 1 00:19:04 Oberbayern Club
1374hungary MC1838  
Lili
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös7 10:49:03,55 1 00:19:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
1375germany MC8958  
Time Bandit 5
Team Jörg Unglaube4 10:49:03,65 1 00:19:04 Germany Club
1376rumania MC8007  
Hartari
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon5 10:49:04,00 1 00:19:04 Romania
1377eeuu MC0844  
Lexy
Team Li Qing Ni2 10:49:04,25 1 00:19:04 USA
1378hungary MC6055  
Lena
Team B.M.W.9 10:49:04,45 1 00:19:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
1379belgium MC0773  
Gaspar
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.5 10:49:04,75 1 00:19:05 Belgium Club
1380slovakia MC0840  
MC Michaela
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro2 10:49:04,76 1 00:19:05 Slovakia Club
1381norway MC3927  
Kjell 53
Team V & V Haugesund2 10:49:04,95 1 00:19:05 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1382rumania MC3557  
Kerry Marie
Team Hermeneanu Brothers1 10:49:05,35 1 00:19:05 Romania
1383polska MC2981  
Lady Blue
Team Master9 10:49:05,36 1 00:19:05 Polonia
1384czech republic MC9424  
Hari
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 10:49:05,75 1 00:19:06 Czech Republic Club
1385italia MC8413  
Sam
Team Italy4 10:49:05,90 1 00:19:06 Italia Club
1386scotland MC8474  
Feather Duster
William Donachie1 10:49:06,30 1 00:19:06 Scottish Homing Union
1387wales MC7139  
Dave M
Team Ganwy Lofts1 10:49:06,31 1 00:19:06 Welsh Flag
1388eeuu MC7726  
Ruby
Team The Cuban Power3 10:49:06,60 1 00:19:07 USA
1389tenerife MC3530  
Rayo
Sergio González Vargas2 10:49:06,85 1 00:19:07 Abona Sur
1390hungary MC7482  
Smack Away
Jozsef Kovacs11 10:49:07,00 1 00:19:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
1391netherlands MC0264  
Bob Ping
Team Baarda Pingjum3 10:49:07,25 1 00:19:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1392belgium MC2012  
Jan 28
Team P-S-S-S8 10:49:07,55 1 00:19:08 Belgium Club
1393eeuu MC0345  
Flyhome for Colin
Team Flyhome Loft2 10:49:07,85 1 00:19:08 USA
1394rumania MC4233  
Invictus
Class 8887 10:49:08,10 1 00:19:08 Romania
1395slovakia MC4591  
Rainbow Star
Team Vidhold Pigeons1 10:49:08,45 1 00:19:08 Slovakia Club
1396england MC3761  
Hammie 5
Team Flying Fin2 10:49:08,46 1 00:19:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1397germany MC2600  
Mongo
Hendrik Wilpers6 10:49:08,95 1 00:19:09 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1398eeuu MC7247  
C&B's Recipe
Team Dan & Greg Coury2 10:49:09,25 1 00:19:09 USA
1399eeuu MC3390  
Andrew
Team Ganus Family Loft15 10:49:09,30 1 00:19:09 USA
1400eeuu MC9273  
Al
Team Szysza Loft2 10:49:09,90 1 00:19:10 USA
1401england MC6020  
Bluethunder Loki
Team Coleman & Lawson1 10:49:09,95 1 00:19:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1402gran canaria MC6473  
Poseidón
Team Yahvé & Jaime1 10:49:10,55 1 00:19:11 Club Los Socios
1403slovakia MC7420  
Tenerife 55
Ján Potoma3 10:49:10,60 1 00:19:11 Slovakia Club
1404denmark MC9536  
Dark Silverboy
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 10:49:11,80 1 00:19:12 Denmark Club
1405belgium MC1027  
Falco
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 10:49:11,85 1 00:19:12 Belgium Club
1406gran canaria MC2023  
Carlos
Team Silintintines2 10:49:12,05 1 00:19:12 Ciudad Alta
1407england MC2555  
Jett
Team W and S Sweet6 10:49:12,35 1 00:19:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1408eeuu MC9051  
Kaj
Team Ganus Family Loft16 10:49:13,15 1 00:19:13 USA
1409eeuu MC9366  
European Glory
Team Jenkins Racing3 10:49:13,20 1 00:19:13 USA
1410slovakia MC9632  
Lady Tenerife
Team STB Loft1 10:49:13,95 1 00:19:14 Slovakia Club
1411polska MC5979  
víspera
Grzegorz Szymanski2 10:49:14,15 1 00:19:14 Polonia
1412netherlands MC7120  
Welkom Uden 9
Welkom Uden6 10:49:14,30 1 00:19:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1413england MC2904  
Anniversary Dreaming
Team Bebbington Family2 10:49:14,70 1 00:19:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1414belgium MC8700  
Jan 33
Team P-S-S-S9 10:49:15,05 1 00:19:15 Belgium Club
1415belgium MC1687  
Bella
Team Hok L & N17 10:49:15,70 1 00:19:16 Belgium Club
1416rumania MC1161  
Busters Baby
Hanus Vasile4 10:49:15,75 1 00:19:16 Romania
1417england MC6437  
Ben
Team Mambo Boys1 10:49:16,05 1 00:19:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1418gran canaria MC9142  
Suso
Team R.M.G.1 10:49:16,65 1 00:19:17 C.C. Las Palmas
1419rumania MC8662  
Bontes
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel3 10:49:16,85 1 00:19:17 Romania
1420hungary MC9881  
Andre
László Barócs1 10:49:17,35 1 00:19:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
1421belgium MC4825  
Power Birdy
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing7 10:49:19,55 1 00:19:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1422ireland MC1973  
Tubbereering
Team Owen Dunbar1 10:49:19,90 1 00:19:20 Irish Homing Union
1423netherlands MC8067  
Pompy
Team G.M.B.4 10:49:20,50 1 00:19:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1424netherlands MC3469  
Skellupje
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk3 10:49:21,15 1 00:19:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1425turkey MC3969  
Alfa
Ihsan Sariyer5 10:49:21,45 1 00:19:21 Turkey Flying Club
1426norway MC3224  
Jakey Boy
Rolf Helge Aspen1 10:49:22,65 1 00:19:23 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1427germany MC4480  
Royal Wave
Team Kusk & Lipperland4 10:49:23,30 1 00:19:23 Germany Club
1428eeuu MC4975  
Ely
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft4 10:49:24,05 1 00:19:24 USA
1429polska MC3570  
Im Not Joking
Andrzej Jankowski8 10:49:24,35 1 00:19:24 Polonia
1430hungary MC3520  
129995
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert8 10:49:25,50 1 00:19:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
1431england MC7024  
Dark Diva
Team Woodhouse Boys4 10:49:25,60 1 00:19:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1432polska MC8735  
Sokól
Team Morel6 10:49:25,61 1 00:19:26 Polonia
1433england MC2826  
Waggys Nellie
Team Trainspotters1 10:49:26,10 1 00:19:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1434eeuu MC8167  
Swift Four
Winston Tongol1 10:49:26,15 1 00:19:26 Quest Syndicate
1435netherlands MC2585  
Arona Tenerife 702
Jos de Ridder2 10:49:26,30 1 00:19:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1436wales MC1279  
Sian
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 10:49:26,35 1 00:19:26 Wales Club
1437slovakia MC7143  
Rapido
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 10:49:26,80 1 00:19:27 Slovakia Club
1438ukraine MC1735  
Fal
Team Bandery2 10:49:27,35 1 00:19:27 Ukraine Club
1439mexico MC6271  
Graphic Design
Team Tepa1 10:49:27,95 1 00:19:28 Mexico
1440polska MC6299  
Devious
Grzegorz Szymanski3 10:49:28,20 1 00:19:28 Polonia
1441germany MC6546  
Maroon
Team Klaas & Sohn4 10:49:28,35 1 00:19:28 Rietberg Club
1442slovakia MC8423  
Marek
Anika Laco Pavlicek3 10:49:28,60 1 00:19:29 Slovakia Club
1443austria MC9166  
Maddiston
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer4 10:49:29,00 1 00:19:29 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1444polska MC2167  
Artur
Team Master10 10:49:29,45 1 00:19:29 Polonia
1445rusia MC1015  
Marina
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin3 10:49:29,70 1 00:19:30 Rusia Club
1446germany MC4955  
Boldy
Dietmar Lefevre4 10:49:29,90 1 00:19:30 Germany Club
1447netherlands MC0112  
Bas
Richard H Van Zuijlen7 10:49:29,95 1 00:19:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1448polska MC4278  
Warrior
Team Master11 10:49:30,25 1 00:19:30 Polonia
1449slovakia MC9263  
Vasicek
Pavel Vasicek2 10:49:30,25 1 00:19:30 Slovakia Club
1450england MC2710  
Wonderwall
Team Gallagher3 10:49:30,40 1 00:19:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1451england MC6802  
Triton
Team Planet Brothers3 10:49:30,55 1 00:19:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1452italia MC2707  
Circle Of Steel
Team Italian Club2 10:49:30,85 1 00:19:31 Italia Club
1453england MC2356  
Max
Team Burns Bombers2 10:49:31,40 1 00:19:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1454turkey MC9949  
Bonzo
Ihsan Sariyer6 10:49:31,65 1 00:19:32 Turkey Flying Club
1455switzerland MC6657  
Chinon
Team Kewo Race4 10:49:32,30 1 00:19:32 Switzerland
1456england MC4197  
Custard Pied
Team W and S Sweet7 10:49:32,60 1 00:19:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1457germany MC2285  
Heimdal
Team German Storm3 10:49:32,95 1 00:19:33 Germany Club
1458germany MC9793  
Flamingo Kid
Georg Oswald4 10:49:33,65 1 00:19:34 Bavaria Club
1459polska MC8605  
Linda S
Stanislaw Para1 10:49:33,80 1 00:19:34 Polonia
1460netherlands MC3261  
Iris
Team Knol Pigeons1 10:49:34,15 1 00:19:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1461galicia MC5230  
Wise Wonder
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodríguez1 10:49:34,60 1 00:19:35 MARIŃAS ALTAS
1462england MC0713  
On Ya Toes
Team W and S Sweet8 10:49:34,65 1 00:19:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1463hungary MC7352  
Alya
Team Viglidan & Kovacs3 10:49:34,85 1 00:19:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
1464hungary MC6692  
Penny
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs2 10:49:35,00 1 00:19:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
1465netherlands MC2741  
Welkom Uden 10
Welkom Uden7 10:49:35,50 1 00:19:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1466netherlands MC7154  
Salt
Team Soepboer4 10:49:35,60 1 00:19:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1467england MC5263  
Mane
Team Sock Robbers3 10:49:36,20 1 00:19:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1468tenerife MC8549  
Hershey
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera2 10:49:36,70 1 00:19:37 CANARAGÜI
1469netherlands MC8052  
American Express
Lorenzo Van Russel8 10:49:37,00 1 00:19:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1470eeuu MC6340  
BooBoo
Team Ganus Family Loft17 10:49:37,15 1 00:19:37 USA
1471germany MC5135  
Angel K
Johannes Rimmele1 10:49:37,40 1 00:19:37 Germany Club
1472eeuu MC5107  
Quino
Team APC Loft3 10:49:37,70 1 00:19:38 USA
1473belgium MC2231  
R 528
A. en C. Roels4 10:49:37,85 1 00:19:38 Belgium Club
1474eeuu MC6103  
Michel
Team Li Qing Ni3 10:49:38,10 1 00:19:38 USA
1475wales MC9341  
Neron
Team PK Lofts3 10:49:38,15 1 00:19:38 Wales Club
1476polska MC1401  
Bashka
Grzegorz Szymanski4 10:49:38,65 1 00:19:39 Polonia
1477slovakia MC6929  
Noemi 909
Team Evin Peter & Noemi6 10:49:38,75 1 00:19:39 Slovakia Club
1478slovakia MC5619  
Scorpion
Team Vidhold Pigeons2 10:49:38,85 1 00:19:39 Slovakia Club
1479belgium MC3373  
Sepperonie
Dirk Vandenberghe4 10:49:38,90 1 00:19:39 Belgium Club
1480scotland MC9764  
JS1 Tralee
Team JS1 Lofts3 10:49:39,10 1 00:19:39 Scottish Homing Union
1481hungary MC1477  
Poko
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons4 10:49:40,20 1 00:19:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
1482germany MC2453  
Brahims Brother
Hendrik Wilpers7 10:49:40,65 1 00:19:41 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1483germany MC2153  
Ruhr 35
Team Ruhr Thielen2 10:49:41,40 1 00:19:41 Ruhrgebiet Club
1484netherlands MC2919  
Expensive Cole
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland2 10:49:41,75 1 00:19:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1485galicia MC7686  
Aksel
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodríguez2 10:49:42,00 1 00:19:42 MARIŃAS ALTAS
1486scotland MC4109  
Tail-Spin
Team Saor Alba5 10:49:42,20 1 00:19:42 Scottish Homing Union
1487england MC4021  
Kitaguni
A. Harker3 10:49:42,90 1 00:19:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1488eeuu MC6912  
Bosco
Team Li Qing Ni4 10:49:42,95 1 00:19:43 USA
1489belgium MC7642  
Helma
Team Petra & John Smits4 10:49:43,10 1 00:19:43 Belgium Club
1490wales MC6801  
Boomerang 86
Team Tom & Gaynor2 10:49:43,11 1 00:19:43 Wales Club
1491czech republic MC4552  
Mirka
Team Rehak3 10:49:43,20 1 00:19:43 Czech Republic Club
1492ireland MC2156  
Wilson
Team Perry & Plumber4 10:49:43,30 1 00:19:43 Irish Homing Union
1493belgium MC4497  
Bolle Gijs
Roger Mertens5 10:49:43,70 1 00:19:44 Fond Wallonie
1494england MC6615  
Thundercloud
Brendan Olding1 10:49:43,85 1 00:19:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1495netherlands MC7784  
Amazing Speed
Team Poelman & Kap2 10:49:44,55 1 00:19:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1496slovakia MC9504  
Marek
Team Hosa1 10:49:44,95 1 00:19:45 Slovakia Club
1497switzerland MC1618  
Roco
Team Alpen Jager7 10:49:45,35 1 00:19:45 Switzerland
1498belgium MC2345  
Toby
Jo Bauters1 10:49:45,40 1 00:19:45 Belgium Club
1499austria MC0642  
Roby
Benjamin Neag20 10:49:46,25 1 00:19:46 Austria Club
1500polska MC8336  
Magic Blue
Team Master12 10:49:47,00 1 00:19:47 Polonia
1501belgium MC8466  
Lucky 659
Team Buyl & Howells5 10:49:47,30 1 00:19:47 Denderbond Ninove
1502england MC1270  
Wonderduk
A. Harker4 10:49:47,35 1 00:19:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1503england MC8176  
Frans Boy
Team F. Briley and Son1 10:49:47,55 1 00:19:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1504wales MC9489  
Enillydd 1
Team Welsh Hopefuls8 10:49:48,15 1 00:19:48 Wales Club
1505denmark MC1113  
Eigil
Team M & C Hansen1 10:49:48,16 1 00:19:48 Denmark Club
1506eeuu MC7137  
Test
Team APC Loft4 10:49:48,60 1 00:19:49 USA
1507czech republic MC0708  
Magdalena
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana4 10:49:49,00 1 00:19:49 Czech Republic Club
1508belgium MC8669  
Kimmy
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra6 10:49:49,60 1 00:19:50 Belgium Club
1509netherlands MC5408  
Viool Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg6 10:49:50,00 1 00:19:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1510rumania MC3159  
Arlechino
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan5 10:49:50,70 1 00:19:51 Romania
1511belgium MC4338  
Hectors Hero
Team PEC9 10:49:50,85 1 00:19:51 Belgium Club
1512belgium MC1697  
Lucky 669
Team Buyl & Howells6 10:49:50,90 1 00:19:51 Denderbond Ninove
1513germany MC1096  
Swift Six
Team SG Bauer4 10:49:51,25 1 00:19:51 Germany Club
1514eeuu MC0154  
Maid of Silver
Frank McLaughlin3 10:49:51,35 1 00:19:51 USA
1515england MC5186  
Fools Gold
Team Easy Company4 10:49:51,60 1 00:19:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1516england MC3249  
Millys Says Catch Me
Team Milly's Loft7 10:49:51,75 1 00:19:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1517netherlands MC1018  
Nelly
Team Knol Pigeons2 10:49:52,25 1 00:19:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1518wales MC8749  
Arabela
Team Rhondda Rockets1 10:49:52,60 1 00:19:53 Wales Club
1519slovakia MC0455  
Noemka 912
Team Evin Peter & Noemi7 10:49:52,85 1 00:19:53 Slovakia Club
1520eeuu MC1872  
Calypso Music
Team Chen Loft3 10:49:53,00 1 00:19:53 USA
1521austria MC4488  
Cherry
Benjamin Neag21 10:49:53,40 1 00:19:53 Austria Club
1522netherlands MC8789  
Nedy
Team Cafe Wessel3 10:49:53,90 1 00:19:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1523ireland MC8244  
Cartucho
Team Ireland2 10:49:54,05 1 00:19:54 Irish Homing Union
1524slovakia MC4887  
Kathy
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis3 10:49:54,15 1 00:19:54 Slovakia Club
1525belgium MC1475  
Benito
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC5 10:49:54,45 1 00:19:54 Fondclub Herent
1526belgium MC5159  
Musona
Team Annie Boys5 10:49:54,50 1 00:19:54 Belgium Club
1527england MC0648  
Spitting Image
Team Planet Brothers4 10:49:55,85 1 00:19:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1528england MC4555  
Red John
Team Murray & Mills4 10:49:55,86 1 00:19:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1529germany MC9533  
Turro
Team Dr. Angela Targatz8 10:49:56,15 1 00:19:56 Germany Club
1530england MC0606  
Six & Six
Team W and S Sweet9 10:49:56,40 1 00:19:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1531wales MC2090  
Large
Team Welsh National Winners 20181 10:49:56,50 1 00:19:56 Wales Club
1532eeuu MC2028  
Peter Pan
Team Woodland Loft2 10:49:56,70 1 00:19:57 USA
1533belgium MC9909  
Louise
Team Geusens4 10:49:56,75 1 00:19:57 Belgium Club
1534germany MC4196  
Blind Luck
Team Klaas & Sohn5 10:49:57,05 1 00:19:57 Rietberg Club
1535germany MC7574  
Captain Bs Ace
Team Klaas & Sohn6 10:49:59,00 1 00:19:59 Rietberg Club
1536germany MC9046  
Críspulo
Stefan Heibel7 10:49:59,15 1 00:19:59 Germany Club
1537belgium MC7818  
Quintina
Dirk Vandenberghe5 10:49:59,25 1 00:19:59 Belgium Club
1538netherlands MC3102  
Darkshadow
Team Pouw & Willems4 10:49:59,60 1 00:20:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1539belgium MC1137  
Thor
Erik Masset3 10:50:00,30 1 00:20:00 Belgium Club
1540hungary MC1418  
The Renitens 61
Team Blanka-dúc.2 10:50:00,31 1 00:20:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
1541slovakia MC7061  
Tempo
Team R.CH5 10:50:00,40 1 00:20:00 Slovakia Club
1542wales MC1099  
Tarisa
Michael Cook2 10:50:02,15 1 00:20:02 Wales Club
1543england MC2399  
Four Nine Too
Team Midlands Masters2 10:50:02,16 1 00:20:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1544wales MC2593  
Cristy
Roy Davis3 10:50:02,45 1 00:20:02 Wales Club
1545belgium MC7025  
Princess 2
Team Diamond Ladies1 10:50:02,80 1 00:20:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1546scotland MC3227  
Jades Girl
Danny Henderson2 10:50:03,90 1 00:20:04 Scottish Homing Union
1547belgium MC8264  
Last Resort
Team Ann3 10:50:04,10 1 00:20:04 Belgium Club
1548belgium MC0978  
Jo
Team Diamond Ladies2 10:50:04,90 1 00:20:05 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1549rumania MC3272  
Super As
Class 8888 10:50:05,40 1 00:20:05 Romania
1550austria MC6696  
Blue Chrisi
Team Garcia & Rotzer2 10:50:05,70 1 00:20:06 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1551scotland MC0131  
Wee-Chlo
Team Saor Alba6 10:50:06,95 1 00:20:07 Scottish Homing Union
1552belgium MC7708  
Suzy
Team Annie Boys6 10:50:07,65 1 00:20:08 Belgium Club
1553croatia MC0238  
Croatina Best
Denis Culic3 10:50:07,85 1 00:20:08 Croatia Pigeon Club
1554netherlands MC7770  
Gerben
Team Hageman & van Acker14 10:50:07,86 1 00:20:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1555england MC1636  
Pauls Girls
Team Paul Smith Syndicate6 10:50:08,40 1 00:20:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1556germany MC7051  
Manolo
Rolf Berger5 10:50:08,45 1 00:20:08 Germany Club
1557england MC7988  
Mr. Mainwaring
Team Humberston2 10:50:09,25 1 00:20:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1558switzerland MC1571  
Archie
Team Alp Race5 10:50:09,30 1 00:20:09 Switzerland
1559germany MC1059  
Sensitive Kind
Team Klaas & Sohn7 10:50:09,65 1 00:20:10 Rietberg Club
1560austria MC2192  
Blue Turbo OLR 62
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana4 10:50:09,80 1 00:20:10 Austria Club
1561hungary MC2691  
Turbo Junior
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.9 10:50:10,85 1 00:20:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1562england MC8853  
Mexicano
A. Harker5 10:50:11,10 1 00:20:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1563belgium MC0733  
Helena
Team Kempische duif Bree1 10:50:11,25 1 00:20:11 Belgium Club
1564austria MC3637  
Deda
Emil Damian6 10:50:11,60 1 00:20:12 Austria Club
1565rumania MC6893  
Malayuga
Cristi Stan Pigeons1 10:50:13,15 1 00:20:13 Romania
1566germany MC1024  
Casper
Team SG Röhlig & Bukowski2 10:50:13,25 1 00:20:13 Vogtland Club
1567germany MC5500  
Time Bandit 1
Team Jörg Unglaube5 10:50:13,30 1 00:20:13 Germany Club
1568slovakia MC0639  
Erik B
Romulus Team Blahovsky3 10:50:13,85 1 00:20:14 Slovakia Club
1569controling MC9967  
Sibill
Checking Checking5 10:50:14,45 1 00:20:14 Checking
1570czech republic MC0081  
Yva
Team Koan2 10:50:14,45 1 00:20:14 Czech Republic Club
1571germany MC7727  
Montemiro
Hendrik Wilpers8 10:50:14,65 1 00:20:15 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1572asturias MC5481  
Tls Promise
Team Asturias3 10:50:15,50 1 00:20:16 R.C. Oviedo
1573belgium MC5985  
Odi
Team Hok L & N18 10:50:16,55 1 00:20:17 Belgium Club
1574belgium MC8308  
Wikke
Team Hok L & N19 10:50:16,75 1 00:20:17 Belgium Club
1575austria MC3172  
Red Arrow Lili
Team Garcia & Rotzer3 10:50:16,76 1 00:20:17 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1576rumania MC3924  
Vio 6
Viorel Gah4 10:50:16,85 1 00:20:17 Romania
1577netherlands MC7772  
Boris 1
Hein van Dam2 10:50:17,00 1 00:20:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1578rumania MC2143  
Calvin
Team Hermeneanu Brothers2 10:50:17,25 1 00:20:17 Romania
1579slovakia MC0945  
Tyler
Milan Husár3 10:50:17,50 1 00:20:18 Slovakia Club
1580netherlands MC2525  
Wish You Were Here
B. Goedee2 10:50:18,50 1 00:20:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1581england MC4108  
Waggys Rita
Team Trainspotters2 10:50:18,65 1 00:20:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1582eeuu MC8436  
Puky
Team Ganus Family Loft18 10:50:19,35 1 00:20:19 USA
1583controling MC0101  
Tinta
Checking Checking6 10:50:19,40 1 00:20:19 Checking
1584netherlands MC0152  
Danny
Richard H Van Zuijlen8 10:50:19,50 1 00:20:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1585netherlands MC8892  
Ikaros
Team Poelman & Kap3 10:50:19,80 1 00:20:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1586rumania MC5459  
Lambe
Hanus Vasile5 10:50:19,90 1 00:20:20 Romania
1587netherlands MC6344  
Canary 6
Team Klein Falckenborg8 10:50:20,00 1 00:20:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1588wales MC3195  
Punk
Michael Cook3 10:50:20,25 1 00:20:20 Wales Club
1589slovakia MC2308  
Armagedon
Team Vidhold Pigeons3 10:50:20,50 1 00:20:20 Slovakia Club
1590germany MC4111  
Time Bandit 12
Team Jörg Unglaube6 10:50:20,65 1 00:20:21 Germany Club
1591belgium MC2549  
Chucky
Team Ludo, Petra & Freddy1 10:50:21,40 1 00:20:21 Denderbond Ninove
1592ireland MC5401  
In Flight Command
Team Perry & Plumber5 10:50:21,90 1 00:20:22 Irish Homing Union
1593galicia MC1065  
Caruso
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodríguez3 10:50:22,25 1 00:20:22 MARIŃAS ALTAS
1594belgium MC9271  
Julio
Jose Hoes1 10:50:22,85 1 00:20:23 Fondclub Loft 24
1595hungary MC7565  
Pluto
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös8 10:50:22,85 1 00:20:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1596belgium MC7201  
Birdy Harrie
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing8 10:50:23,30 1 00:20:23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1597wales MC1206  
Pamela
Team Rhondda Rockets2 10:50:23,55 1 00:20:24 Wales Club
1598polska MC7020  
Zesta
Ryszard Sas3 10:50:23,75 1 00:20:24 Polonia
1599norway MC5356  
Bury 2
Krystof Bury2 10:50:23,95 1 00:20:24 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1600belgium MC6962  
Ruth
Team Sin Miedo2 10:50:24,15 1 00:20:24 Belgium Club
1601england MC2302  
Paulys Perfect
Team F. Briley and Son2 10:50:24,16 1 00:20:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1602germany MC7834  
Jerico
Hendrik Wilpers9 10:50:24,35 1 00:20:24 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1603turkey MC3766  
Hasan
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram3 10:50:24,40 1 00:20:24 Turkey Flying Club
1604belgium MC3971  
Elan
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC6 10:50:24,45 1 00:20:24 Fondclub Herent
1605polska MC3107  
Init To Winit
Bogdan Mlynarczyk6 10:50:24,65 1 00:20:25 Polonia
1606eeuu MC1508  
Salterella
Team Ganus Family Loft19 10:50:25,15 1 00:20:25 USA
1607england MC1609  
Termantor
Team Planet Brothers5 10:50:25,30 1 00:20:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1608netherlands MC5335  
Special Flyer
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland3 10:50:26,40 1 00:20:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1609tenerife MC9831  
Trufa
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera3 10:50:26,60 1 00:20:27 CANARAGÜI
1610italia MC8461  
IDRA
Giuseppe Patti4 10:50:26,61 1 00:20:27 Italia Club
1611germany MC6937  
Andry
Detlef Schüring2 10:50:26,85 1 00:20:27 Münsterland Club
1612netherlands MC3781  
Petra
Team Knol Pigeons3 10:50:27,00 1 00:20:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1613slovenia MC7164  
Barbara S.
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha3 10:50:27,50 1 00:20:28 Slovenia Club
1614gran canaria MC5363  
Deltilla
Team R.M.G.2 10:50:27,85 1 00:20:28 C.C. Las Palmas
1615netherlands MC5943  
Disi
Ko van Nood1 10:50:28,20 1 00:20:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1616belgium MC2736  
Harry meet Narbonne
Team Kempische duif Bree2 10:50:28,55 1 00:20:29 Belgium Club
1617slovakia MC0590  
Bronz
Team Mák & Darabos1 10:50:30,10 1 00:20:30 Slovakia Club
1618wales MC6738  
Challenger 11
Team Ganwy Lofts2 10:50:30,20 1 00:20:30 Welsh Flag
1619eeuu MC7004  
Anika
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft5 10:50:30,30 1 00:20:30 USA
1620eeuu MC1935  
Lala
Team Ganus Family Loft20 10:50:30,40 1 00:20:30 USA
1621turkey MC6826  
Belinay
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo2 10:50:30,80 1 00:20:31 Turkey Flying Club
1622belgium MC0814  
Marie-Julie
Team Kempische duif Bree3 10:50:31,10 1 00:20:31 Belgium Club
1623netherlands MC4141  
Derek
Lorenzo Van Russel9 10:50:31,25 1 00:20:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1624belgium MC7602  
Harrys Best
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing9 10:50:31,90 1 00:20:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1625switzerland MC0289  
Up The Creek
Team Alp Race6 10:50:32,10 1 00:20:32 Switzerland
1626eeuu MC7665  
Loulou
Team Mauna Kea Inv3 10:50:32,40 1 00:20:32 USA
1627netherlands MC4743  
Zeeheld
Caspar Lurvink3 10:50:32,41 1 00:20:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1628switzerland MC7938  
Stella
Team Alp Race7 10:50:32,65 1 00:20:33 Switzerland
1629hungary MC2838  
Gabesz
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.10 10:50:33,00 1 00:20:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
1630england MC7940  
Albert
Team Woodhouse Lofts1 10:50:33,05 1 00:20:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1631fuerteventura MC2727  
Welsh Dream
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna3 10:50:33,20 1 00:20:33 Gran Tarajal
1632italia MC0904  
Amy Winehouse
Renato Cantu9 10:50:33,75 1 00:20:34 Italia Club
1633hungary MC7358  
Evenepoel
Team Brigetio10 10:50:34,05 1 00:20:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
1634slovakia MC1803  
Lucus
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea10 10:50:34,50 1 00:20:34 Slovakia Club
1635tenerife MC1252  
Jewel From Belgium
Julián Amador Rodriguez4 10:50:35,20 1 00:20:35 Abona Sur
1636germany MC3521  
Somethingbold
Hendrik Wilpers10 10:50:35,35 1 00:20:35 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1637belgium MC8039  
R 195
A. en C. Roels5 10:50:35,60 1 00:20:36 Belgium Club
1638eeuu MC7885  
Ginny
Team Q-BA Family Loft2 10:50:35,61 1 00:20:36 USA
1639netherlands MC9293  
Bas Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg7 10:50:35,70 1 00:20:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1640scotland MC3569  
JS1 Barra
Team JS1 Lofts4 10:50:35,90 1 00:20:36 Scottish Homing Union
1641sevilla MC3738  
Café
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George3 10:50:36,45 1 00:20:36 ITALICENSE
1642hungary MC5863  
Tina
Team Brigetio11 10:50:36,65 1 00:20:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1643slovakia MC3671  
Helka
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro1 10:50:36,90 1 00:20:37 Slovakia Club
1644belgium MC0781  
Michy
Team Creemers & Zoon14 10:50:37,30 1 00:20:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1645controling MC4826  
Neytiri
Checking Checking7 10:50:38,25 1 00:20:38 Checking
1646polska MC9411  
Jacky
Arkadiusz Buttner1 10:50:39,45 1 00:20:39 Polonia
1647hungary MC1098  
Racky
Károly Haraszti2 10:50:39,50 1 00:20:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
1648gran canaria MC4730  
Einar
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel8 10:50:40,20 1 00:20:40 Club Los Socios
1649netherlands MC8907  
Canary 10
Team Klein Falckenborg9 10:50:40,40 1 00:20:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1650germany MC3613  
Dadik
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard2 10:50:40,65 1 00:20:41 Kaltenengers Club
1651netherlands MC6246  
Whuls
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk4 10:50:41,45 1 00:20:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1652belgium MC5608  
Lucky 694
Team Buyl & Howells7 10:50:42,30 1 00:20:42 Denderbond Ninove
1653germany MC5382  
Biko
Andreas Mahlow4 10:50:42,31 1 00:20:42 Germany Club
1654belgium MC0366  
Marvina
Team Neirynck & Cekovic4 10:50:42,35 1 00:20:42 Fond Wallonie
1655belgium MC8242  
Lisa
Roger Ponnet3 10:50:42,36 1 00:20:42 Belgium Club
1656netherlands MC5405  
Djadja
Team Mantel2 10:50:42,45 1 00:20:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1657polska MC8732  
Fausto
Piotr Pepel2 10:50:42,80 1 00:20:43 Polonia
1658denmark MC2395  
Million Elektric 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 10:50:42,95 1 00:20:43 Denmark Club
1659england MC0218  
Abacus
Team Warren Foster & Snow3 10:50:43,70 1 00:20:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1660sevilla MC0854  
Renoir
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George4 10:50:43,71 1 00:20:44 ITALICENSE
1661england MC8228  
delicadeza
Team Warren Foster & Snow4 10:50:44,60 1 00:20:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1662slovakia MC1642  
Ibi 1
Team BRZY5 10:50:45,05 1 00:20:45 Slovakia Club
1663eeuu MC1480  
Stay Lucky
Team Lucky 175 10:50:45,20 1 00:20:45 USA
1664belgium MC8798  
Eric
Team Bruninx Lehaerts Bambust4 10:50:45,21 1 00:20:45 Belgium Club
1665switzerland MC2959  
Ralky
Team Kewo Race5 10:50:45,35 1 00:20:45 Switzerland
1666austria MC1450  
Cacho
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer5 10:50:45,50 1 00:20:46 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1667austria MC9158  
Toto
Robert Marjanovic5 10:50:45,80 1 00:20:46 Austria Club
1668england MC5307  
No Wonder
Team Gleavum3 10:50:46,15 1 00:20:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1669slovakia MC0411  
PJ Henka
Team PJ Pigeons3 10:50:46,25 1 00:20:46 Slovakia Club
1670belgium MC3651  
Silver Apoline
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing10 10:50:46,75 1 00:20:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1671netherlands MC9481  
Frysian Dogfight
Sjaak Buwalda7 10:50:47,30 1 00:20:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1672belgium MC3248  
Nancy
Team Hok L & N20 10:50:47,75 1 00:20:48 Belgium Club
1673netherlands MC2392  
Misty Moon
Lorenzo Van Russel10 10:50:47,80 1 00:20:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1674belgium MC6073  
Kato
Team Dream2 10:50:47,85 1 00:20:48 Belgium Club
1675tenerife MC4211  
Draw Poker
Sergio González Vargas3 10:50:48,40 1 00:20:48 Abona Sur
1676slovakia MC1601  
Cheese
Team Kusnirak4 10:50:48,41 1 00:20:48 Slovakia Club
1677sevilla MC0432  
Liset
Francisco Gutiérrez7 10:50:48,55 1 00:20:49 ITALICENSE
1678slovakia MC6528  
Daniel
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea11 10:50:48,60 1 00:20:49 Slovakia Club
1679slovakia MC4538  
Peppers
Team R.CH6 10:50:48,65 1 00:20:49 Slovakia Club
1680italia MC7500  
ARIEL
Giuseppe Patti5 10:50:48,75 1 00:20:49 Italia Club
1681netherlands MC6759  
Suarez
Team Post - Fidder - Vis6 10:50:49,85 1 00:20:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1682eeuu MC4894  
Tim
Team Szysza Loft3 10:50:49,90 1 00:20:50 USA
1683england MC0960  
Bluethunder Modi
Team Coleman & Lawson2 10:50:50,45 1 00:20:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1684england MC0965  
Dundee Crys
Team Milly's Loft8 10:50:50,50 1 00:20:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1685austria MC4925  
Bernadette
Benjamin Neag22 10:50:50,65 1 00:20:51 Austria Club
1686eeuu MC9582  
Sacred Spirit
Team Bruno Loft2 10:50:51,05 1 00:20:51 USA
1687netherlands MC7331  
Taco
B. Goedee3 10:50:51,25 1 00:20:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1688england MC1596  
Almendra
Team Top Wing6 10:50:51,65 1 00:20:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1689netherlands MC2333  
Small Miricle
Ko van Nood2 10:50:51,75 1 00:20:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1690england MC4464  
Roly
Team Countryman2 10:50:51,85 1 00:20:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1691germany MC6649  
Flying Star
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp5 10:50:52,05 1 00:20:52 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1692croatia MC6633  
pirulo
Team Pudic Family2 10:50:52,20 1 00:20:52 Croatia Pigeon Club
1693germany MC0977  
Bootsie Baby
Alexander Dietzel4 10:50:52,30 1 00:20:52 Germany Club
1694eeuu MC6805  
Quico
Team Lazy AC Loft4 10:50:52,40 1 00:20:52 USA
1695germany MC4263  
Memphis
Team Klaas & Sohn8 10:50:52,65 1 00:20:53 Rietberg Club
1696belgium MC7098  
Jan 35
Team P-S-S-S10 10:50:53,05 1 00:20:53 Belgium Club
1697slovakia MC3311  
Mag 3
Team BRZY6 10:50:53,50 1 00:20:54 Slovakia Club
1698netherlands MC3593  
Horatio
B. Goedee4 10:50:54,45 1 00:20:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1699belgium MC4586  
Sally
Team Creemers & Zoon15 10:50:54,50 1 00:20:54 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1700wales MC2906  
Roys Return
Team Men of Gwent3 10:50:55,20 1 00:20:55 Wales Club
1701netherlands MC4944  
Stormy
Team Potijk W.N.4 10:50:55,40 1 00:20:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1702austria MC4706  
Lina
Emil Damian7 10:50:55,70 1 00:20:56 Austria Club
1703england MC9321  
Redadair
Team Murray & Mills5 10:50:56,05 1 00:20:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1704england MC0258  
Sky Angel
Team Countryman3 10:50:58,70 1 00:20:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1705eeuu MC3665  
Dudo
Team BBL Lofts3 10:50:58,75 1 00:20:59 USA
1706slovakia MC1201  
Adam
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna1 10:50:59,25 1 00:20:59 Slovakia Club
1707eeuu MC3067  
You Can Count On Me
Team The Cuban Power4 10:50:59,45 1 00:20:59 USA
1708belgium MC6666  
Lolita
Team Hok L & N21 10:50:59,65 1 00:21:00 Belgium Club
1709bulgaria MC8546  
Icaro
Team Vicont & Vicontesa3 10:50:59,90 1 00:21:00 Bulgaria Club
1710wales MC9102  
Three Rocks
Team Welsh Hopefuls9 10:51:00,90 1 00:21:01 Wales Club
1711england MC9899  
Isla
Team Burns Bombers3 10:51:01,25 1 00:21:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1712slovakia MC8873  
Rudolf
Team Bugyi Istvan2 10:51:01,80 1 00:21:02 Slovakia Club
1713germany MC6583  
Laura
Ralf Romer3 10:51:02,25 1 00:21:02 Germany Club
1714wales MC6001  
My Alibi
Team Men of Gwent4 10:51:02,45 1 00:21:02 Wales Club
1715slovakia MC2288  
Lenka
Team Lovas2 10:51:02,50 1 00:21:02 Slovakia Club
1716belgium MC8200  
Annie-Inch Nails
Team Diamond Ladies3 10:51:02,80 1 00:21:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1717eeuu MC3387  
Diablo 36
Team Bruno Loft3 10:51:03,30 1 00:21:03 USA
1718colombia MC0155  
El Indio
Team Colombian Eagles2 10:51:03,85 1 00:21:04 Colombia Club
1719england MC8487  
Waggys Harry
Team Trainspotters3 10:51:04,00 1 00:21:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1720belgium MC2489  
Konsi
Team Annie Boys7 10:51:04,70 1 00:21:05 Belgium Club
1721eeuu MC2766  
Gandolf
Debin Jiang3 10:51:04,80 1 00:21:05 USA
1722netherlands MC3201  
Engel 1
Team Flipje4 10:51:05,00 1 00:21:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1723eeuu MC5801  
Fleet 56
Team Fleet Washington Loft2 10:51:05,20 1 00:21:05 USA
1724rumania MC8659  
Celina
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR3 10:51:05,65 1 00:21:06 Romania
1725hungary MC1937  
Klona
Sandor Kiss Gyula4 10:51:06,00 1 00:21:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
1726eeuu MC7212  
Sister 47th SAMDPR
Team J-Ireneo Loft2 10:51:06,01 1 00:21:06 USA
1727eeuu MC5045  
Poncha
Andy Skwiat1 10:51:06,10 1 00:21:06 USA
1728turkey MC9029  
Bozkurt
Halil Seyhan4 10:51:06,40 1 00:21:06 Turkey Flying Club
1729gran canaria MC4008  
Rafaela
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel9 10:51:06,50 1 00:21:06 Club Los Socios
1730belgium MC7502  
Jaak
Team Kempische duif Bree4 10:51:06,70 1 00:21:07 Belgium Club
1731polska MC0017  
Clovis Ii
Aleksander Golofit3 10:51:07,05 1 00:21:07 Polonia
1732rumania MC0541  
Well Noted
Team Hermeneanu Brothers3 10:51:07,15 1 00:21:07 Romania
1733rumania MC2845  
Rossy
Team Tanase & Paul2 10:51:07,35 1 00:21:07 Romania
1734wales MC0359  
Sissley
Team Rudderfett2 10:51:07,45 1 00:21:07 Welsh Flag
1735ireland MC2650  
Pitufo
Team Ireland3 10:51:07,46 1 00:21:07 Irish Homing Union
1736netherlands MC8653  
Trombone Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg8 10:51:07,60 1 00:21:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1737hungary MC4501  
Edie
Team Brigetio12 10:51:08,25 1 00:21:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
1738netherlands MC7945  
Frysian Blazer
Sjaak Buwalda8 10:51:08,35 1 00:21:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1739slovakia MC9919  
Henike
Team Wiedermann-Otvos6 10:51:08,45 1 00:21:08 Slovakia Club
1740england MC0994  
Spooky
Team Hully Gullys2 10:51:08,65 1 00:21:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1741scotland MC3268  
Ambers Girl
Danny Henderson3 10:51:09,25 1 00:21:09 Scottish Homing Union
1742eeuu MC9155  
The Arrow
Team The Cuban Power5 10:51:09,26 1 00:21:09 USA
1743belgium MC6574  
Tarzan
Team Geris Guido & Thomas2 10:51:10,00 1 00:21:10 Belgium Club
1744hungary MC1632  
Small spit 50
Team Blanka-dúc.3 10:51:10,35 1 00:21:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1745netherlands MC2617  
Ipi Tombe
Team Poelman & Kap4 10:51:10,45 1 00:21:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1746eeuu MC3524  
Ultramarino
Carlos Abitia8 10:51:10,65 1 00:21:11 USA
1747rumania MC2463  
Maria D
Viorel Stetco4 10:51:10,66 1 00:21:11 Romania
1748eeuu MC2250  
Val
Julio Ojito2 10:51:10,85 1 00:21:11 USA
1749belgium MC3256  
Lucky Lad
Team PEC10 10:51:11,05 1 00:21:11 Belgium Club
1750netherlands MC2314  
Jonhy
Richard H Van Zuijlen9 10:51:11,15 1 00:21:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1751fuerteventura MC3556  
Nova Gerda
José A. Vázquez Rivero1 10:51:11,35 1 00:21:11 Gran Tarajal
1752england MC2342  
Dingos Lightening
Team F. Briley and Son3 10:51:12,15 1 00:21:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1753gran canaria MC4130  
Carla
Team Maspalomas1 10:51:13,10 1 00:21:13 C.C. ANSITE
1754slovakia MC7440  
Joly
Jozef Minarik3 10:51:13,35 1 00:21:13 Slovakia Club
1755wales MC5456  
Arkan
Team PK Lofts4 10:51:13,80 1 00:21:14 Wales Club
1756hungary MC7506  
Blani 39
Team Blanka-dúc.4 10:51:14,05 1 00:21:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1757austria MC2665  
Lazy Luke
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer6 10:51:14,20 1 00:21:14 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1758germany MC6549  
The Fine One
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg3 10:51:14,55 1 00:21:15 Germany Club
1759slovenia MC8044  
Leon S.
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha4 10:51:14,56 1 00:21:15 Slovenia Club
1760eeuu MC4308  
Clark
Team Eastern Pearl Loft4 10:51:15,20 1 00:21:15 USA
1761hungary MC6792  
Bumerang
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös9 10:51:15,50 1 00:21:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1762rumania MC1014  
Star Ryder
Hanus Vasile6 10:51:15,55 1 00:21:16 Romania
1763england MC5344  
Ando
Team Hope and Glory4 10:51:16,10 1 00:21:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1764mexico MC9199  
Anuka
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft3 10:51:16,20 1 00:21:16 Mexico
1765netherlands MC4127  
Gitano
B. Goedee5 10:51:16,25 1 00:21:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1766england MC1860  
Princess Letty
Team Humberston3 10:51:16,65 1 00:21:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1767netherlands MC8741  
Flamingo
Team Visser & Meijboom2 10:51:16,85 1 00:21:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1768slovakia MC6634  
MJM Jaro
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro3 10:51:16,90 1 00:21:17 Slovakia Club
1769netherlands MC2761  
Louise
Team Van Gelder2 10:51:16,91 1 00:21:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1770austria MC4827  
Arok
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer7 10:51:17,50 1 00:21:18 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1771austria MC8571  
La Joconde
Benjamin Neag23 10:51:17,65 1 00:21:18 Austria Club
1772slovakia MC2615  
Nero
Team Daughter & Father Drexler4 10:51:17,66 1 00:21:18 Slovakia Club
1773eeuu MC9045  
Hooymans x D. APP CUP
Daniel Hash1 10:51:17,95 1 00:21:18 USA
1774wales MC6428  
Ulla
Ralph Morgan3 10:51:18,65 1 00:21:19 Wales Club
1775hungary MC4128  
Beethoven
Zoltan Vig1 10:51:18,70 1 00:21:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
1776belgium MC8668  
Sky
Team Moors & Dochters2 10:51:19,10 1 00:21:19 Fondclub Lanaken
1777eeuu MC9063  
Citation
Team Dan & Greg Coury3 10:51:19,25 1 00:21:19 USA
1778wales MC9699  
Magy
Team Welsh National Winners 20182 10:51:19,30 1 00:21:19 Wales Club
1779slovakia MC6129  
Alana
Peter Gana2 10:51:19,31 1 00:21:19 Slovakia Club
1780germany MC9894  
Neptuno
Dietmar Lefevre5 10:51:19,40 1 00:21:19 Germany Club
1781austria MC3445  
Paris
Benjamin Neag24 10:51:20,60 1 00:21:21 Austria Club
1782netherlands MC6078  
Alfred
Team Post - Fidder - Vis7 10:51:20,85 1 00:21:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1783england MC5466  
Hanny
Team Wye View Loft1 10:51:21,05 1 00:21:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1784wales MC4169  
Timey
Roy Davis4 10:51:21,20 1 00:21:21 Wales Club
1785england MC4335  
Astbury Jack
Team Astbury4 10:51:21,20 1 00:21:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1786polska MC3585  
Welsh Wizard
Stanislaw Para2 10:51:21,45 1 00:21:21 Polonia
1787germany MC4075  
Xylos
Mario Filaus2 10:51:21,80 1 00:21:22 Germany Club
1788colombia MC6950  
Atenea
Team Colombian Eagles3 10:51:23,15 1 00:21:23 Colombia Club
1789eeuu MC6006  
Mercado
Team Mercado Family Loft3 10:51:23,65 1 00:21:24 USA
1790slovakia MC7970  
Jacy
Team Wiedermann-Otvos7 10:51:24,45 1 00:21:24 Slovakia Club
1791italia MC1184  
Valentino
Renato Cantu10 10:51:24,70 1 00:21:25 Italia Club
1792germany MC5689  
Willy
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.4 10:51:24,70 1 00:21:25 Germany Club
1793germany MC9840  
Gaudy
Team Aa. Perle2 10:51:25,05 1 00:21:25 Germany Club
1794slovakia MC5193  
Pedro
Team Viglas JJM2 10:51:25,20 1 00:21:25 Slovakia Club
1795rumania MC7301  
Vio 10
Viorel Gah5 10:51:25,25 1 00:21:25 Romania
1796germany MC3574  
Pituca
Johannes Rimmele2 10:51:25,35 1 00:21:25 Germany Club
1797slovakia MC5406  
Jimbo
Team Viglas JJM3 10:51:25,65 1 00:21:26 Slovakia Club
1798england MC0747  
Bluethunder Thor
Team Coleman & Lawson3 10:51:26,35 1 00:21:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1799eeuu MC8448  
Dante
Team Lopez Loft3 10:51:26,60 1 00:21:27 USA
1800austria MC3116  
Miss Sydafrika
Team Kutlesa4 10:51:26,95 1 00:21:27 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1801germany MC0196  
Ulrika
Team SG Röhlig & Bukowski3 10:51:27,10 1 00:21:27 Vogtland Club
1802rumania MC1822  
Nova Dirk
Gabriel Mihai1 10:51:27,55 1 00:21:28 Romania
1803slovakia MC4510  
Muro
Bartosek Ladislav1 10:51:27,56 1 00:21:28 Slovakia Club
1804sevilla MC0646  
The Secrets Out
Francisco Gutiérrez8 10:51:28,35 1 00:21:28 ITALICENSE
1805polska MC1954  
Niall
Team Master13 10:51:28,50 1 00:21:28 Polonia
1806england MC1881  
Bluethunder Bragi
Team Coleman & Lawson4 10:51:29,45 1 00:21:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1807austria MC1883  
B & L - 5
Benjamin Neag25 10:51:29,85 1 00:21:30 Austria Club
1808slovakia MC6235  
Gripen
Peter Gana3 10:51:29,95 1 00:21:30 Slovakia Club
1809hungary MC3438  
Witbuik
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.11 10:51:30,15 1 00:21:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
1810germany MC3587  
Wing Machine
Hendrik Wilpers11 10:51:30,90 1 00:21:31 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1811hungary MC0236  
Danazs
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös10 10:51:31,70 1 00:21:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
1812england MC3807  
Lorena
A. Harker6 10:51:32,25 1 00:21:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1813austria MC0126  
Albertina
Team Kutlesa5 10:51:32,80 1 00:21:33 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1814netherlands MC7441  
Rosita
Team Pouw & Willems5 10:51:33,00 1 00:21:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1815rumania MC0460  
Nicky
Team Hermeneanu Brothers4 10:51:33,85 1 00:21:34 Romania
1816polska MC2488  
Baguette
Team Master14 10:51:34,00 1 00:21:34 Polonia
1817germany MC2437  
Isabeau
Keil Heinz4 10:51:34,40 1 00:21:34 Germany Club
1818gran canaria MC9931  
Aquiles
Team Yahvé & Jaime2 10:51:34,60 1 00:21:35 Club Los Socios
1819england MC8354  
Jim Fin
Team Flying Fin3 10:51:34,70 1 00:21:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1820netherlands MC7894  
Frenkie
Team Post - Fidder - Vis8 10:51:34,80 1 00:21:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1821slovakia MC5742  
Mirko
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis4 10:51:34,85 1 00:21:35 Slovakia Club
1822netherlands MC0158  
Dennis Dos
Team CDK Zeeland3 10:51:35,05 1 00:21:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1823eeuu MC5310  
Joris
Andy Skwiat2 10:51:35,40 1 00:21:35 USA
1824eeuu MC4883  
The Only One
Team The Cuban Power6 10:51:36,10 1 00:21:36 USA
1825eeuu MC9487  
Strain Picasso
Team Q-BA Family Loft3 10:51:36,55 1 00:21:37 USA
1826indonesia MC4802  
Chic
Team Nusantara3 10:51:37,50 1 00:21:38 Indonesian Club
1827germany MC0730  
Winning Blues
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard3 10:51:38,05 1 00:21:38 Kaltenengers Club
1828netherlands MC8199  
Pepito
Lorenzo Van Russel11 10:51:38,70 1 00:21:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1829netherlands MC1222  
Keiko
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon3 10:51:39,10 1 00:21:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1830gran canaria MC4230  
Urano
Team Yahvé & Jaime3 10:51:39,50 1 00:21:40 Club Los Socios
1831turkey MC0785  
Godzilla
Figo Mehmet5 10:51:40,25 1 00:21:40 Turkey Flying Club
1832slovakia MC9719  
Ema
Peter Gana4 10:51:40,45 1 00:21:40 Slovakia Club
1833england MC8683  
Storm
Team W and S Sweet10 10:51:42,30 1 00:21:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1834germany MC5276  
Prinz 137
Daniel Wiegand3 10:51:42,45 1 00:21:42 Germany Club
1835eeuu MC9860  
Banshee
Team Ze Zhang & Kenny Chen3 10:51:43,16 1 00:21:43 USA
1836eeuu MC4351  
Udo
Team Ganus Family Loft21 10:51:43,50 1 00:21:44 USA
1837germany MC6191  
China Wedding
Hendrik Wilpers12 10:51:44,35 1 00:21:44 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1838england MC4731  
Philippi
Keith Warnes2 10:51:44,36 1 00:21:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1839wales MC0917  
Adam
Team Men of Gwent5 10:51:45,00 1 00:21:45 Wales Club
1840colombia MC6721  
Miss Margarita
Team Otra Atenea2 10:51:45,15 1 00:21:45 Colombia Club
1841hungary MC6578  
James Banol
Team Szarok Csaba4 10:51:45,25 1 00:21:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
1842wales MC4922  
Fearless Spirit
Team PK Lofts5 10:51:45,40 1 00:21:45 Wales Club
1843slovakia MC5635  
Vikko
Viktor Kako2 10:51:45,65 1 00:21:46 Slovakia Club
1844belgium MC9299  
Hungry Eyes
Team Pierre Roger et David3 10:51:45,70 1 00:21:46 Belgium Club
1845netherlands MC2120  
Blockbuster
Ko van Nood3 10:51:46,35 1 00:21:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1846slovakia MC3819  
Lucia
Magusin Gejza3 10:51:46,55 1 00:21:47 Slovakia Club
1847denmark MC8508  
Masca
Team M & C Hansen2 10:51:47,60 1 00:21:48 Denmark Club
1848netherlands MC4348  
Ries
Team H. V. Venrooij3 10:51:47,80 1 00:21:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1849netherlands MC5987  
Gretha
Team Boekelo2 10:51:48,25 1 00:21:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1850eeuu MC4542  
Donauwind
Team Li Qing Ni5 10:51:48,35 1 00:21:48 USA
1851netherlands MC1751  
Clever Trick
Lorenzo Van Russel12 10:51:48,55 1 00:21:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1852belgium MC0115  
Jan 31
Team P-S-S-S11 10:51:48,75 1 00:21:49 Belgium Club
1853wales MC5040  
rhyfelwr 1
Team Top View Loft2 10:51:49,25 1 00:21:49 Wales Club
1854germany MC6212  
Ruhr 33
Team Ruhr Thielen3 10:51:50,30 1 00:21:50 Ruhrgebiet Club
1855colombia MC2892  
Ensueńo
Team Colombian Eagles4 10:51:51,45 1 00:21:51 Colombia Club
1856germany MC1404  
Nancy
Team Schnellin10 10:51:52,50 1 00:21:52 Sachsen Club
1857austria MC0706  
Jeni
Emil Damian8 10:51:53,75 1 00:21:54 Austria Club
1858netherlands MC5305  
Ka
Klaas Buwalda3 10:51:55,10 1 00:21:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1859polska MC7022  
Cycle
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 10:51:55,25 1 00:21:55 Polonia
1860slovakia MC6372  
Strela
Team Lovas3 10:51:55,35 1 00:21:55 Slovakia Club
1861germany MC1058  
Astons Turbo
Sarah Luebbering3 10:51:55,85 1 00:21:56 Germany Club
1862polska MC5931  
Mazany 2
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 10:51:56,10 1 00:21:56 Polonia
1863belgium MC2448  
Paula
Team Segers & Coppens2 10:51:56,15 1 00:21:56 Denderbond Ninove
1864belgium MC2236  
Billy Junior
Team Creemers & Zoon16 10:51:56,20 1 00:21:56 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1865slovakia MC4921  
Las 1
Team Las Vladimir & Dana6 10:51:56,90 1 00:21:57 Slovakia Club
1866belgium MC8850  
Spitfire 1
Team Red Devils Racing6 10:51:57,05 1 00:21:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1867belgium MC8833  
Jan 27
Team P-S-S-S12 10:51:57,50 1 00:21:58 Belgium Club
1868denmark MC5411  
NN
Team M & C Hansen3 10:51:57,65 1 00:21:58 Denmark Club
1869germany MC5163  
Manchas
Hendrik Wilpers13 10:51:57,80 1 00:21:58 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1870eeuu MC9192  
?-1103
Team Lin Family Loft2 10:51:58,30 1 00:21:58 USA
1871england MC8162  
Adolfo
Team Wye View Loft2 10:51:58,80 1 00:21:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1872slovakia MC0748  
Sofinka
Anika Laco Pavlicek4 10:51:58,81 1 00:21:59 Slovakia Club
1873croatia MC2257  
David
Miljenko Blazevic3 10:51:59,15 1 00:21:59 Croatia Pigeon Club
1874slovakia MC9602  
Pinki
Team Olsa3 10:51:59,20 1 00:21:59 Slovakia Club
1875netherlands MC1858  
Kenner
Lorenzo Van Russel13 10:51:59,35 1 00:21:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1876eeuu MC0634  
Bluebar
Team One of a Kind1 10:51:59,45 1 00:21:59 USA
1877eeuu MC3255  
Pines Flasher
Team Lucky 176 10:51:59,90 1 00:22:00 USA
1878tenerife MC9690  
Borja
Julián Amador Rodriguez5 10:52:00,75 1 00:22:01 Abona Sur
1879belgium MC0819  
Marjorie
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC7 10:52:01,00 1 00:22:01 Fondclub Herent
1880belgium MC0062  
Nicola
Luca Vrienden3 10:52:01,01 1 00:22:01 Belgium Club
1881austria MC5895  
Jupiler
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer8 10:52:01,65 1 00:22:02 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1882england MC6814  
Here Comes Dundee
Team Milly's Loft9 10:52:01,75 1 00:22:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1883eeuu MC7793  
Cathmor
Team Irish Syndicate Lofts2 10:52:02,05 1 00:22:02 USA
1884germany MC5083  
Shaka Blue
Hendrik Wilpers14 10:52:02,65 1 00:22:03 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1885england MC2220  
Blazer
Team Fev Flyers7 10:52:03,15 1 00:22:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1886netherlands MC7450  
Wark Power
Team Hageman & van Acker15 10:52:03,75 1 00:22:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1887hungary MC9153  
Mary
Team B.M.W.10 10:52:03,90 1 00:22:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
1888denmark MC2591  
Chevie Dujour
Team Racing Pigeons Jebjerg1 10:52:04,35 1 00:22:04 Denmark Club
1889hungary MC4440  
129964
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert9 10:52:04,40 1 00:22:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
1890england MC0782  
Brians Rose
Team Top Wing7 10:52:04,45 1 00:22:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1891indonesia MC6750  
Sombraza
Team Garuda3 10:52:04,55 1 00:22:05 Indonesian Club
1892polska MC2684  
Kally
Piotr Pepel3 10:52:06,70 1 00:22:07 Polonia
1893wales MC3490  
Rasbull 71
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 10:52:06,80 1 00:22:07 Wales Club
1894italia MC4482  
Miska
Nikolin Hattillari1 10:52:07,05 1 00:22:07 Italia Club
1895slovakia MC6420  
Chevy
Team R.CH7 10:52:07,35 1 00:22:07 Slovakia Club
1896tenerife MC3206  
Tinkerbell
Team Demmis2 10:52:08,55 1 00:22:09 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1897belgium MC1139  
Sisters II
Team Neirynck & Cekovic5 10:52:09,10 1 00:22:09 Fond Wallonie
1898czech republic MC2783  
Verdis
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek4 10:52:09,60 1 00:22:10 Czech Republic Club
1899polska MC5840  
The Super One
Gancarz Mieczyslaw2 10:52:09,80 1 00:22:10 Polonia
1900belgium MC0037  
Arona 893
Dirk Verstichelen2 10:52:09,85 1 00:22:10 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1901eeuu MC3367  
Capone
Team Chicago Mob1 10:52:10,05 1 00:22:10 USA
1902hungary MC0869  
Goni
László Barócs2 10:52:10,65 1 00:22:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1903belgium MC2843  
Lisa
Team Dream3 10:52:10,70 1 00:22:11 Belgium Club
1904netherlands MC0697  
Dear Harry
Team Gebr. Vieberink4 10:52:12,10 1 00:22:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1905belgium MC9038  
Battle On
Team PEC11 10:52:12,11 1 00:22:12 Belgium Club
1906austria MC0406  
Martine
Team Kutlesa6 10:52:12,15 1 00:22:12 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1907polska MC2534  
Melera
Ryszard Sas4 10:52:12,40 1 00:22:12 Polonia
1908italia MC9743  
CORE
Giuseppe Patti6 10:52:12,45 1 00:22:12 Italia Club
1909greece MC6167  
Eirini
Team Derby Halkidiki5 10:52:13,50 1 00:22:14 Greece Club
1910netherlands MC9375  
Petronella
Team Knol Pigeons4 10:52:13,90 1 00:22:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1911eeuu MC0894  
Air Biscuit
Carlos Abitia9 10:52:13,95 1 00:22:14 USA
1912croatia MC2400  
Croat Mate
Denis Culic4 10:52:14,25 1 00:22:14 Croatia Pigeon Club
1913germany MC8273  
Grady
Johannes Rimmele3 10:52:14,60 1 00:22:15 Germany Club
1914germany MC6999  
Duchess
Team Klaas & Sohn9 10:52:14,70 1 00:22:15 Rietberg Club
1915polska MC7504  
Kris 4
Team Pomorze6 10:52:15,15 1 00:22:15 Polonia
1916england MC9325  
Aviator
Team Planet Brothers6 10:52:15,20 1 00:22:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1917scotland MC1439  
Tartan Tinker
Team Saor Alba7 10:52:15,25 1 00:22:15 Scottish Homing Union
1918hungary MC3054  
Raab
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi3 10:52:15,25 1 00:22:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1919england MC1815  
Paloma Faith
Team Amigos in Paradise2 10:52:15,75 1 00:22:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1920england MC3568  
Ciclon
Team Fev Flyers8 10:52:16,30 1 00:22:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1921colombia MC5439  
Miss Patricia
Team Otra Atenea3 10:52:17,25 1 00:22:17 Colombia Club
1922eeuu MC6710  
feliz
Li Min Shi1 10:52:18,20 1 00:22:18 USA
1923belgium MC1388  
Kleine Di Caprio
Team Bruninx Lehaerts Bambust5 10:52:18,80 1 00:22:19 Belgium Club
1924slovakia MC2858  
Roman
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis5 10:52:19,75 1 00:22:20 Slovakia Club
1925hungary MC9635  
Martha
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons5 10:52:20,10 1 00:22:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1926slovakia MC0321  
Noel
Team Wiedermann-Otvos8 10:52:20,15 1 00:22:20 Slovakia Club
1927belgium MC2837  
Jorn
Team Creemers & Zoon17 10:52:20,45 1 00:22:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1928germany MC8237  
Edwin
J. Stefaniszyn4 10:52:20,55 1 00:22:21 Germany Club
1929england MC5660  
Zeena
Team Amigos in Paradise3 10:52:20,65 1 00:22:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1930eeuu MC4695  
Lucky Quarter
Team Cemfly Loft6 10:52:21,45 1 00:22:21 USA
1931england MC8159  
Adam
Team Woodhouse Boys5 10:52:21,80 1 00:22:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1932belgium MC3016  
Vigano
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.6 10:52:22,40 1 00:22:22 Belgium Club
1933germany MC6916  
Crafty
Team Aa. Perle3 10:52:22,65 1 00:22:23 Germany Club
1934hungary MC2085  
Baba
Team Brigetio13 10:52:23,10 1 00:22:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1935belgium MC4239  
Lightning
Team Luckyspil1 10:52:23,25 1 00:22:23 Belgium Club
1936austria MC4337  
Lose
Emil Damian9 10:52:23,30 1 00:22:23 Austria Club
1937germany MC7366  
Terminator
Hendrik Wilpers15 10:52:23,90 1 00:22:24 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1938belgium MC0512  
Lexa
Team Hok L & N22 10:52:24,55 1 00:22:25 Belgium Club
1939eeuu MC2305  
Carlin
Team Irish Syndicate Lofts3 10:52:25,15 1 00:22:25 USA
1940wales MC2734  
Maegans Boy
Team Welsh Hopefuls10 10:52:25,25 1 00:22:25 Wales Club
1941eeuu MC4776  
Roland
Team Lazy AC Loft5 10:52:25,60 1 00:22:26 USA
1942switzerland MC6163  
Silent Czar
Team Kewo Race6 10:52:25,65 1 00:22:26 Switzerland
1943belgium MC8803  
Martha
Team Costa2 10:52:26,35 1 00:22:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1944denmark MC8665  
Anne-L
Henrik Meldgaard3 10:52:26,75 1 00:22:27 Denmark Club
1945netherlands MC1431  
Canary 1
Team Klein Falckenborg10 10:52:27,10 1 00:22:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1946hungary MC2258  
Bolt
Ervin Szirácsik2 10:52:27,40 1 00:22:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
1947belgium MC1045  
Favorit Girl 018
Team Thieu & Thieu1 10:52:27,50 1 00:22:28 Belgium Club
1948polska MC6940  
Celestial Breeze
Grzegorz Szymanski5 10:52:27,70 1 00:22:28 Polonia
1949netherlands MC0335  
Bommel
Team Hageman & van Acker16 10:52:27,71 1 00:22:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1950england MC3797  
Twitter
Team West Cumbria Warriors2 10:52:28,00 1 00:22:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1951polska MC1445  
Stefano
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 10:52:28,25 1 00:22:28 Polonia
1952belgium MC5976  
Thomas
Jo Bauters2 10:52:28,60 1 00:22:29 Belgium Club
1953croatia MC8363  
Blade
Team Blazevic2 10:52:28,61 1 00:22:29 Croatia Pigeon Club
1954england MC0685  
Dundee Scret Weapon
Team Milly's Loft10 10:52:29,10 1 00:22:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1955rumania MC1502  
Pearls Of Rain
Gabriel Mihai2 10:52:29,65 1 00:22:30 Romania
1956belgium MC2689  
Dream Pair Harry
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing11 10:52:29,95 1 00:22:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1957colombia MC8792  
Samurai
Team Colombian Eagles5 10:52:30,35 1 00:22:30 Colombia Club
1958belgium MC4058  
Noelles High Flyer
Team Ann4 10:52:30,36 1 00:22:30 Belgium Club
1959netherlands MC9253  
unidad
Team Poelman & Kap5 10:52:30,40 1 00:22:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1960slovakia MC8876  
Eliska 1
Team Labon & Podolec3 10:52:30,95 1 00:22:31 Slovakia Club
1961slovakia MC1495  
Ibi 2
Team BRZY7 10:52:30,96 1 00:22:31 Slovakia Club
1962eeuu MC6349  
Yudi
Chang Ju Lin1 10:52:32,80 1 00:22:33 USA
1963netherlands MC7979  
Luc
Team H. V. Venrooij4 10:52:33,25 1 00:22:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1964colombia MC8685  
Monalisa
Team Colombian Eagles6 10:52:33,65 1 00:22:34 Colombia Club
1965czech republic MC0850  
Vitalij Klicko
Team Bouchal2 10:52:33,70 1 00:22:34 Czech Republic Club
1966slovakia MC2871  
Insead
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea12 10:52:35,00 1 00:22:35 Slovakia Club
1967netherlands MC7626  
Gambo
Caspar Lurvink4 10:52:35,15 1 00:22:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1968soria MC9818  
Kuruman
Team Numantinos1 10:52:36,05 1 00:22:36 Mensajeras Pico Frentes
1969controling MC5934  
Fulham
Checking Checking8 10:52:36,35 1 00:22:36 Checking
1970wales MC7522  
Republican
Team PK Lofts6 10:52:36,60 1 00:22:37 Wales Club
1971belgium MC3864  
Birdys Harry
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing12 10:52:37,45 1 00:22:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1972eeuu MC8699  
DAUB 1801
Team Prelich Loft2 10:52:37,75 1 00:22:38 USA
1973netherlands MC3934  
Wally 3
Team Flipje5 10:52:38,00 1 00:22:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1974polska MC4650  
Kaczmi
Team Morel7 10:52:38,45 1 00:22:38 Polonia
1975england MC3991  
Bluethunder Vidar
Team Coleman & Lawson5 10:52:38,70 1 00:22:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1976slovakia MC3444  
BinBing
Team Wiedermann-Otvos9 10:52:39,05 1 00:22:39 Slovakia Club
1977tenerife MC9193  
Lesly
Team Achaman el Pincho3 10:52:39,25 1 00:22:39 Adexe
1978slovakia MC1654  
Super 87
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 10:52:39,45 1 00:22:39 Slovakia Club
1979netherlands MC7890  
Caitlans Dream
Team Poelman & Kap6 10:52:39,90 1 00:22:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1980netherlands MC8622  
Black Siem
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk5 10:52:40,55 1 00:22:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1981eeuu MC4710  
Tete
Team The Cuban Power7 10:52:40,60 1 00:22:41 USA
1982eeuu MC0870  
Carrots
Team Missiles Castro2 10:52:40,75 1 00:22:41 USA
1983netherlands MC7558  
Zakumi
Team Doldersum2 10:52:41,20 1 00:22:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1984england MC8843  
Dundees Home
Team Milly's Loft11 10:52:42,20 1 00:22:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1985england MC8294  
Karen Choice
Team Teeside Bombers5 10:52:42,85 1 00:22:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1986belgium MC7907  
Berlin
Team Hok L & N23 10:52:43,15 1 00:22:43 Belgium Club
1987colombia MC3098  
Guadalupe
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez4 10:52:43,50 1 00:22:44 Colombia Club
1988netherlands MC9867  
Boris 4
Hein van Dam3 10:52:44,80 1 00:22:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1989austria MC5452  
John
Emil Damian10 10:52:45,40 1 00:22:45 Austria Club
1990netherlands MC9160  
Julieta
Team Doldersum3 10:52:45,70 1 00:22:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1991sevilla MC7863  
Nick
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George5 10:52:46,00 1 00:22:46 ITALICENSE
1992eeuu MC8246  
Speed Limit
Team Cemfly Loft7 10:52:46,20 1 00:22:46 USA
1993england MC7785  
Endeavoir
Team Murray & Mills6 10:52:46,30 1 00:22:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1994germany MC5261  
Hermes-Polonia 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp6 10:52:47,35 1 00:22:47 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1995polska MC7704  
Sassy
Piotr Pepel4 10:52:48,75 1 00:22:49 Polonia
1996hungary MC9174  
Kalniau
Sandor Kiss Gyula5 10:52:49,45 1 00:22:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
1997hungary MC9700  
129908
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert10 10:52:49,55 1 00:22:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
1998colombia MC9119  
Anastacia
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez5 10:52:49,75 1 00:22:50 Colombia Club
1999england MC1133  
Bluethunder Heimdall
Team Coleman & Lawson6 10:52:50,40 1 00:22:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2000eeuu MC5244  
Centella
Team The Cuban Power8 10:52:50,55 1 00:22:51 USA
2001germany MC4463  
Ruhr 21
Team Ruhr Thielen4 10:52:50,60 1 00:22:51 Ruhrgebiet Club
2002scotland MC5430  
Amandas Boy
Danny Henderson4 10:52:50,95 1 00:22:51 Scottish Homing Union
2003slovakia MC3742  
Baron
Michal Komacka3 10:52:51,35 1 00:22:51 Slovakia Club
2004england MC9179  
Sledge
Team Top Wing8 10:52:51,70 1 00:22:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2005netherlands MC9237  
Leen
C. Tijl4 10:52:52,20 1 00:22:52 Holland Pigeons Club
2006slovakia MC8335  
Maja
Team Cvasko6 10:52:52,80 1 00:22:53 Slovakia Club
2007eeuu MC4031  
Sheila
Team Ganus Family Loft22 10:52:52,90 1 00:22:53 USA
2008germany MC0984  
Raldo
Team SG Röhlig & Bukowski4 10:52:53,25 1 00:22:53 Vogtland Club
2009germany MC9194  
South Dakota
Johannes Rimmele4 10:52:53,26 1 00:22:53 Germany Club
2010eeuu MC7564  
Rusty
Chang Ju Lin2 10:52:53,30 1 00:22:53 USA
2011rumania MC7037  
Albany
Team Tanase & Paul3 10:52:53,70 1 00:22:54 Romania
2012slovakia MC4033  
Fiena
Peter Gana5 10:52:54,15 1 00:22:54 Slovakia Club
2013slovakia MC2060  
Pretty
Team Olsa4 10:52:54,55 1 00:22:55 Slovakia Club
2014eeuu MC3345  
Sonny
Team Tony Loft3 10:52:55,30 1 00:22:55 USA