Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
Third Qualification Training

 3527
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Polska
Tomasz Wiczling

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date sábado, 8 de diciembre de 2018 Distance 10  
  Liberation time 10:35:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 24 ş C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NE - 11 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 3.563 % Arrivals 98,98 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1polska MC7899  
Frans Junior
Tomasz Wiczling1 10:53:23,10 1 00:18:23 Polonia
2eeuu MC0983  
Panhandle Slim
Team Prospector Loft & Krug1 10:53:25,60 1 00:18:26 USA
3england MC2954  
Harry Kane
Team Hope and Glory1 10:54:38,10 1 00:19:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
4hungary MC2066  
Jani
Team Molnos Janos1 10:54:41,30 1 00:19:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
5eeuu MC5443  
Perfect Copy
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 10:54:41,31 1 00:19:41 USA
6eeuu MC0929  
Twin Sisters 3
Team USA 11 10:54:42,00 1 00:19:42 USA
7wales MC9563  
Janny
Team Rhondda Rockets1 10:54:42,25 1 00:19:42 Wales Club
8polska MC2930  
Touch Of Gold
Andrzej Jankowski1 10:54:45,15 1 00:19:45 Polonia
9hungary MC6642  
Owl
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 10:54:46,00 1 00:19:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
10belgium MC7642  
Helma
Team Petra & John Smits1 10:54:46,55 1 00:19:47 Belgium Club
11wales MC5213  
Teela
Team Hand Me Downs1 10:54:46,90 1 00:19:47 Wales Club
12germany MC1690  
Holly Berry
Keil Heinz1 10:54:46,91 1 00:19:47 Germany Club
13germany MC9802  
Malaka
Siebert Brieftaubensport1 10:54:46,95 1 00:19:47 Germany Club
14belgium MC2462  
Lennon
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC1 10:54:47,65 1 00:19:48 Fondclub Herent
15denmark MC1113  
Eigil
Team M & C Hansen1 10:54:47,80 1 00:19:48 Denmark Club
16wales MC7522  
Republican
Team PK Lofts1 10:54:47,85 1 00:19:48 Wales Club
17eeuu MC7166  
Odille
Team Zhen Yuan Guo1 10:54:48,60 1 00:19:49 USA
18polska MC8893  
Grzes 2
Team Pomorze1 10:54:49,50 1 00:19:50 Polonia
19netherlands MC3630  
Ela
Team Soepboer1 10:54:49,55 1 00:19:50 Holland Pigeons Club
20italia MC3843  
Jimmy
Team D & D Loft Como1 10:54:50,80 1 00:19:51 Italia Club
21belgium MC4225  
Cindy
Team Castermans & Maes1 10:54:51,15 1 00:19:51 Belgium Club
22hungary MC4015  
Janos
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons1 10:54:57,00 1 00:19:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
23controling MC4826  
Neytiri
Checking Checking1 10:54:57,01 1 00:19:57 Checking
24rumania MC6619  
Black Queen 710
Dan Nitoiu1 10:55:00,55 1 00:20:01 Romania
25belgium MC7288  
Sandra
Team Dream1 10:55:01,95 1 00:20:02 Belgium Club
26wales MC7187  
Supreme Gold
Team Welsh Supreme Lofts1 10:55:02,10 1 00:20:02 Wales Club
27slovakia MC6154  
Atlantis
Team Viglas JJM1 10:55:10,35 1 00:20:10 Slovakia Club
28hungary MC6108  
Iloli
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea1 10:55:12,35 1 00:20:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
29germany MC5928  
Wiki 414
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner1 10:55:13,60 1 00:20:14 Germany Club
30bosnia herzegovina MC9224  
Derby Bila
Team Fam. Peric1 10:55:14,55 1 00:20:15 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
31belgium MC0303  
Pascal
Team De Scheemaeker1 10:55:15,10 1 00:20:15 Belgium Club
32germany MC4911  
Goldie
Franz Kleinhans1 10:55:15,25 1 00:20:15 Bayernmarathon Club
33eeuu MC1485  
Nala
Team Guo Fu Loft1 10:55:15,45 1 00:20:15 USA
34england MC9978  
Jessy Maries Cruiser
A. Harker1 10:55:15,70 1 00:20:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
35slovakia MC5241  
Las 8
Team Las Vladimir & Dana1 10:55:16,10 1 00:20:16 Slovakia Club
36bulgaria MC8478  
Gaby 1
Team Bolyari1 10:55:17,25 1 00:20:17 Bulgaria Club
37eeuu MC3732  
Ady
Team BBL Lofts1 10:55:18,60 1 00:20:19 USA
38netherlands MC5813  
Low Lands Grey
Team Mega & Lowlands1 10:55:18,95 1 00:20:19 Holland Pigeons Club
39eeuu MC1872  
Calypso Music
Team Chen Loft1 10:55:21,05 1 00:20:21 USA
40netherlands MC8601  
Sneak
Team Gebr. Vieberink1 10:55:22,10 1 00:20:22 Holland Pigeons Club
41slovakia MC6527  
Falco
Team R.CH1 10:55:23,50 1 00:20:24 Slovakia Club
42wales MC2881  
Vinegar Hill
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 10:55:23,55 1 00:20:24 Wales Club
43slovakia MC3271  
Black
Team Wiedermann-Otvos1 10:55:31,65 1 00:20:32 Slovakia Club
44netherlands MC4849  
Elselina
Caspar Lurvink1 10:55:32,05 1 00:20:32 Holland Pigeons Club
45eeuu MC9886  
Thunder Rose
Team Ze Zhang & Kenny Chen1 10:55:39,95 1 00:20:40 USA
46slovakia MC6995  
Daniel Sr.
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 10:55:40,20 1 00:20:40 Slovakia Club
47tenerife MC8520  
Twinkling Eyes
Team Demmis1 10:55:41,45 1 00:20:41 Nuevos HORIZONTES
48colombia MC3098  
Guadalupe
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez1 10:55:42,10 1 00:20:42 Colombia Club
49england MC1075  
Dexter
Team Burns Bombers1 10:55:44,20 1 00:20:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
50rumania MC4579  
Constantin
Team Agro1 10:55:46,10 1 00:20:46 Romania
51fuerteventura MC3342  
Blue Wave
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna1 10:55:46,50 1 00:20:46 Gran Tarajal
52denmark MC3264  
Million Elektric 3
Team Bent & Tage1 10:55:46,90 1 00:20:47 Denmark Club
53austria MC3514  
Michael
Team Stockinger aus Wien1 10:55:47,75 1 00:20:48 Austria Club
54polska MC7704  
Sassy
Piotr Pepel1 10:55:48,01 1 00:20:48 Polonia
55belgium MC8521  
Lynn
Team Moors & Dochters1 10:55:48,70 1 00:20:49 Fondclub Lanaken
56rumania MC3042  
Winer
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel1 10:55:49,00 1 00:20:49 Romania
57england MC4272  
Appleflo
Team Wentworth Lofts1 10:55:50,00 1 00:20:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
58eeuu MC8346  
ZFL 878
Team Zheng Family Loft1 10:55:50,35 1 00:20:50 USA
59slovakia MC3308  
Rosta V
Team Bodnár Vladimír & Gabriela1 10:55:50,40 1 00:20:50 Slovakia Club
60denmark MC8096  
Bent
Team Bent & Tage2 10:55:50,80 1 00:20:51 Denmark Club
61mexico MC3431  
Celtic Thunder
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 10:55:51,15 1 00:20:51 Mexico
62england MC8159  
Adam
Team Woodhouse Boys1 10:55:51,40 1 00:20:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
63england MC2985  
Black Beauty
Team Clive Browns Heroes1 10:55:52,45 1 00:20:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
64hungary MC1157  
Piroska
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons2 10:55:53,35 1 00:20:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
65slovakia MC1707  
Artic
Team Kusnirak1 10:55:53,45 1 00:20:53 Slovakia Club
66hungary MC3438  
Witbuik
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 10:55:53,60 1 00:20:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
67sweden MC4219  
Bolja
Team Top 51 10:55:53,70 1 00:20:54 Sweden Club
68rumania MC3479  
Bull
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan1 10:55:53,75 1 00:20:54 Romania
69england MC6946  
Rose Gaben
Team Hope and Glory2 10:55:53,90 1 00:20:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
70eeuu MC5673  
Zz Top
Team Ganus Family Loft1 10:55:54,50 1 00:20:54 USA
71eeuu MC4321  
Twin Sisters 1
Team USA 12 10:55:56,40 1 00:20:56 USA
72slovakia MC7476  
Mikro
Team Migo1 10:55:56,95 1 00:20:57 Slovakia Club
73hungary MC1917  
Andini
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea2 10:55:57,45 1 00:20:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
74rumania MC5454  
April
Viorel Stetco1 10:56:00,05 1 00:21:00 Romania
75rumania MC8756  
Ufa 3
Alin Ungureanu1 10:56:01,75 1 00:21:02 Romania
76belgium MC8702  
Lauranne
Team Red Devils Racing1 10:56:02,20 1 00:21:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
77scotland MC2972  
Mamma Mia
William Donachie1 10:56:03,65 1 00:21:04 Scottish Homing Union
78eeuu MC6127  
Triton
Carlos Abitia1 10:56:03,95 1 00:21:04 USA
79hungary MC3385  
Katy
Team B.M.W.1 10:56:03,96 1 00:21:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
80slovakia MC1546  
Mirka
Team Mosko M & M1 10:56:04,70 1 00:21:05 Slovakia Club
81hungary MC6668  
Raleigh Girl
Jozsef Kovacs1 10:56:07,00 1 00:21:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
82eeuu MC5749  
Petsy
Li Min Shi1 10:56:07,55 1 00:21:08 USA
83belgium MC5146  
Super Deukske
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing1 10:56:10,10 1 00:21:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
84netherlands MC2712  
Popeye
Lorenzo Van Russel1 10:56:13,30 1 00:21:13 Holland Pigeons Club
85polska MC7571  
Grzes 3
Team Pomorze2 10:56:13,75 1 00:21:14 Polonia
86slovakia MC5994  
Harvard
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 10:56:15,70 1 00:21:16 Slovakia Club
87slovakia MC6586  
Igor
Team Cvasko1 10:56:16,25 1 00:21:16 Slovakia Club
88belgium MC7175  
Snelle Harry
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing2 10:56:16,95 1 00:21:17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
89hungary MC2237  
Ace
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 10:56:17,55 1 00:21:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
90netherlands MC5544  
Kasper
Team Post - Fidder - Vis1 10:56:17,80 1 00:21:18 Holland Pigeons Club
91hungary MC2151  
Jonatan
Team Brigetio1 10:56:17,95 1 00:21:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
92sevilla MC7623  
Letsgo For Fun
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George1 10:56:19,10 1 00:21:19 ITALICENSE
93netherlands MC8907  
Canary 10
Team Klein Falckenborg1 10:56:19,30 1 00:21:19 Holland Pigeons Club
94belgium MC5969  
Boy D 018
Team Fam. Steyvers1 10:56:19,60 1 00:21:20 Belgium Club
95belgium MC1521  
Royal Davui
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo1 10:56:20,05 1 00:21:20 Belgium Club
96sweden MC7824  
Hope
Team Adde & Ravi1 10:56:20,35 1 00:21:20 Sweden Club
97germany MC8004  
King 129
Team Wittenberg1 10:56:21,05 1 00:21:21 Germany Club
98hungary MC3381  
Gaby
Sandor Kiss Gyula1 10:56:21,25 1 00:21:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
99rumania MC0424  
Green
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon1 10:56:21,35 1 00:21:21 Romania
100polska MC7022  
Cycle
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 10:56:21,55 1 00:21:22 Polonia
101germany MC2696  
Jacob
Bernhard Bulten1 10:56:21,60 1 00:21:22 Germany Club
102slovakia MC4365  
Solka
Pavel Novák1 10:56:22,95 1 00:21:23 Slovakia Club
103slovakia MC3190  
Chilli
Team R.CH2 10:56:24,55 1 00:21:25 Slovakia Club
104eeuu MC8886  
Hailo
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 10:56:24,60 1 00:21:25 USA
105wales MC1515  
Maggie
Team Hand Me Downs2 10:56:25,45 1 00:21:25 Wales Club
106wales MC9529  
Nacho
Team Men of Gwent1 10:56:26,10 1 00:21:26 Wales Club
107belgium MC5745  
Maxim
Roger Ponnet1 10:56:26,30 1 00:21:26 Belgium Club
108switzerland MC3320  
Uncharted Haven
Team Alp Race1 10:56:26,50 1 00:21:26 Switzerland
109belgium MC3602  
Arona 955
Dirk Verstichelen1 10:56:26,80 1 00:21:27 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
110england MC7345  
Dark Alfie
Team Woodhouse Boys2 10:56:26,85 1 00:21:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
111slovakia MC9723  
Akim
Team Cvasko2 10:56:27,10 1 00:21:27 Slovakia Club
112eeuu MC0836  
Amazing Blue
Team GT Family Loft1 10:56:27,11 1 00:21:27 USA
113england MC8111  
Angus
Team Top Wing1 10:56:28,00 1 00:21:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
114bulgaria MC3954  
Gladys
Team Vicont & Vicontesa1 10:56:28,35 1 00:21:28 Bulgaria Club
115slovakia MC0686  
Vercammen Lady
Team Gornal Family1 10:56:29,40 1 00:21:29 Slovakia Club
116hungary MC7031  
Szoszi
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös1 10:56:29,80 1 00:21:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
117eeuu MC3589  
Walking On Sunset
Robert Leon1 10:56:29,95 1 00:21:30 USA
118slovakia MC8423  
Marek
Anika Laco Pavlicek1 10:56:30,75 1 00:21:31 Slovakia Club
119rumania MC9717  
Tipper
Hanus Vasile1 10:56:30,80 1 00:21:31 Romania
120slovakia MC0882  
Noemi 903
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 10:56:30,81 1 00:21:31 Slovakia Club
121belgium MC8842  
Marlon
Team Hok L & N1 10:56:31,15 1 00:21:31 Belgium Club
122belgium MC9211  
Fussy
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.1 10:56:31,50 1 00:21:32 Belgium Club
123wales MC4558  
Boomerang 94
Team Tom & Gaynor1 10:56:31,75 1 00:21:32 Wales Club
124hungary MC3870  
Turbo
Mihaly Barsony1 10:56:32,20 1 00:21:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
125netherlands MC9517  
Vidi
Team The Oener Butchers1 10:56:32,25 1 00:21:32 Holland Pigeons Club
126austria MC4755  
Niklas
Team Stockinger aus Wien2 10:56:32,65 1 00:21:33 Austria Club
127belgium MC7017  
Jan 30
Team P-S-S-S1 10:56:32,65 1 00:21:33 Belgium Club
128hungary MC3403  
Diana
Mihaly Barsony2 10:56:33,45 1 00:21:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
129germany MC8866  
Northern View
Andreas Mahlow1 10:56:33,55 1 00:21:34 Germany Club
130hungary MC7858  
Istibe II
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea3 10:56:34,45 1 00:21:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
131england MC0218  
Abacus
Team Warren Foster & Snow1 10:56:34,50 1 00:21:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
132slovakia MC6606  
PJ Streela
Team Sabinov1 10:56:34,60 1 00:21:35 Slovakia Club
133wales MC1372  
Sparkie
Team PK Lofts2 10:56:34,65 1 00:21:35 Wales Club
134slovakia MC4192  
Fany
Team Wiedermann-Otvos2 10:56:35,05 1 00:21:35 Slovakia Club
135eeuu MC1064  
TuttiFrutti
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft3 10:56:35,50 1 00:21:36 USA
136ireland MC2543  
Akane
Team Perry & Plumber1 10:56:36,85 1 00:21:37 Irish Homing Union
137slovakia MC0787  
Mandarino
Team Palko1 10:56:36,90 1 00:21:37 Slovakia Club
138rusia MC5420  
Arina
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin1 10:56:37,10 1 00:21:37 Rusia Club
139scotland MC7206  
Wright Black
Team Saor Alba1 10:56:37,60 1 00:21:38 Scottish Homing Union
140eeuu MC8564  
Elizabeth
Salvador Hernández1 10:56:37,60 1 00:21:38 USA
141hungary MC1169  
Andi III
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea4 10:56:37,85 1 00:21:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
142germany MC1568  
Jleninch
Hans Esser1 10:56:38,65 1 00:21:39 Germany Club
143hungary MC6957  
Bodza
Attila Szalma1 10:56:38,70 1 00:21:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
144sevilla MC5065  
Pompom
Francisco Gutiérrez1 10:56:39,15 1 00:21:39 ITALICENSE
145rumania MC7407  
New King 2
Dan Nitoiu2 10:56:39,70 1 00:21:40 Romania
146polska MC1847  
New Miracle
Team Master1 10:56:40,20 1 00:21:40 Polonia
147belgium MC3373  
Sepperonie
Dirk Vandenberghe1 10:56:40,90 1 00:21:41 Belgium Club
148hungary MC2612  
Charlei
Team B.M.W.2 10:56:42,20 1 00:21:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
149belgium MC6280  
Jaro
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther1 10:56:42,35 1 00:21:42 Belgium Club
150england MC4841  
Pandora
Team Common View Lofts1 10:56:42,55 1 00:21:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
151slovakia MC9145  
Karesz
Team Wiedermann-Otvos3 10:56:43,40 1 00:21:43 Slovakia Club
152belgium MC8700  
Jan 33
Team P-S-S-S2 10:56:43,95 1 00:21:44 Belgium Club
153eeuu MC1896  
Septimo Sol
Carlos Abitia2 10:56:45,25 1 00:21:45 USA
154belgium MC0115  
Jan 31
Team P-S-S-S3 10:56:45,26 1 00:21:45 Belgium Club
155england MC9853  
Onion
Team Casey & Rainbow1 10:56:46,10 1 00:21:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
156norway MC8026  
Assail
Team Spirit of Norway1 10:56:46,35 1 00:21:46 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
157belgium MC5960  
Max
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther2 10:56:46,85 1 00:21:47 Belgium Club
158eeuu MC3754  
Secret Step
Team Mauna Kea Inv1 10:56:47,20 1 00:21:47 USA
159eeuu MC9435  
Alazan
Andy Skwiat1 10:56:48,30 1 00:21:48 USA
160austria MC7223  
Bred To Win
Benjamin Neag1 10:56:48,35 1 00:21:48 Austria Club
161belgium MC1484  
R 190
A. en C. Roels1 10:56:48,70 1 00:21:49 Belgium Club
162italia MC6849  
TEDI
Team TNSA1 10:56:49,00 1 00:21:49 Italia Club
163england MC3500  
Faggsy
Team Casey & Rainbow2 10:56:50,00 1 00:21:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
164polska MC0952  
Gunter II
Team Master2 10:56:50,10 1 00:21:50 Polonia
165belgium MC2772  
Mireille
Luca Vrienden1 10:56:50,15 1 00:21:50 Belgium Club
166austria MC7680  
Kapa
Emil Damian1 10:56:51,05 1 00:21:51 Austria Club
167polska MC0017  
Clovis Ii
Aleksander Golofit1 10:56:51,35 1 00:21:51 Polonia
168denmark MC5879  
Kegle
Team M & C Hansen2 10:56:51,50 1 00:21:52 Denmark Club
169netherlands MC8881  
New Sensation II
Team Gebr. Vieberink2 10:56:52,00 1 00:21:52 Holland Pigeons Club
170sevilla MC1856  
Yupi
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George2 10:56:52,60 1 00:21:53 ITALICENSE
171czech republic MC9999  
Josef
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana1 10:56:53,25 1 00:21:53 Czech Republic Club
172netherlands MC6926  
Luchtfietser Ping
Team Baarda Pingjum1 10:56:54,10 1 00:21:54 Holland Pigeons Club
173gran canaria MC4093  
Mendi
Team Silintintines1 10:56:54,30 1 00:21:54 Ciudad Alta
174belgium MC4798  
Twiggy 2
Team Segers & Coppens1 10:56:54,60 1 00:21:55 Denderbond Ninove
175slovakia MC6505  
Diego
Team Olsa1 10:56:55,20 1 00:21:55 Slovakia Club
176slovakia MC0840  
MC Michaela
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro1 10:56:55,85 1 00:21:56 Slovakia Club
177turkey MC4436  
Maya
Ihsan Sariyer1 10:56:56,10 1 00:21:56 Turkey Flying Club
178eeuu MC5400  
Blue Checker Splash
Team One of a Kind1 10:56:56,30 1 00:21:56 USA
179belgium MC0399  
Conco
Dirk Martens1 10:56:56,50 1 00:21:56 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
180eeuu MC4689  
Good Day Rum
Team Chicago Mob1 10:56:56,85 1 00:21:57 USA
181asturias MC2277  
Bolche
Team Asturias1 10:56:56,95 1 00:21:57 R.C. Oviedo
182germany MC0149  
Amal
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 10:56:57,00 1 00:21:57 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
183germany MC5689  
Willy
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.1 10:56:57,10 1 00:21:57 Germany Club
184germany MC3644  
Soutard
Team Bernhard Kluber1 10:56:57,20 1 00:21:57 Germany Club
185germany MC6013  
Angelik
Hans Esser2 10:56:57,40 1 00:21:57 Germany Club
186belgium MC1561  
Martin
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo2 10:56:58,30 1 00:21:58 Belgium Club
187netherlands MC9479  
Bennie
Team Hageman & van Acker1 10:56:58,40 1 00:21:58 Holland Pigeons Club
188england MC7190  
Jo Jos Girl
Team Kellys Irish Heros1 10:56:58,75 1 00:21:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
189rumania MC6370  
Indigo
Team Tanase & Paul1 10:56:59,25 1 00:21:59 Romania
190belgium MC7207  
See Girl
Team Kempische duif Bree1 10:57:00,30 1 00:22:00 Belgium Club
191netherlands MC8067  
Pompy
Team G.M.B.1 10:57:00,50 1 00:22:00 Holland Pigeons Club
192belgium MC6194  
Ishtar 69
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer1 10:57:00,75 1 00:22:01 Belgium Club
193england MC3477  
Lil
Team West Cumbria Warriors1 10:57:00,80 1 00:22:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
194england MC7977  
Predator
Team Planet Brothers1 10:57:01,40 1 00:22:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
195england MC0953  
Pied Piper
Team W and S Sweet1 10:57:02,40 1 00:22:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
196slovakia MC0615  
Zazriva
Team Viglas JJM2 10:57:03,30 1 00:22:03 Slovakia Club
197eeuu MC4534  
Cubanito
Team USA 13 10:57:03,35 1 00:22:03 USA
198switzerland MC3132  
Digger
Team Alp Race2 10:57:04,40 1 00:22:04 Switzerland
199austria MC6774  
Heralding Peace
Team Kutlesa1 10:57:04,60 1 00:22:05 VRV - Oberoesterreich
200italia MC9743  
CORE
Giuseppe Patti1 10:57:04,70 1 00:22:05 Italia Club
201england MC7785  
Endeavoir
Team Murray & Mills1 10:57:05,35 1 00:22:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
202belgium MC2817  
Aster
Team Bruninx Lehaerts Bambust1 10:57:06,00 1 00:22:06 Belgium Club
203eeuu MC9709  
Ferdinand
Team Crazy Als Lofts1 10:57:07,20 1 00:22:07 USA
204england MC2914  
Joe 90
Team Woodhouse Boys3 10:57:07,40 1 00:22:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
205belgium MC4586  
Sally
Team Creemers & Zoon1 10:57:07,75 1 00:22:08 Olijftak Maaseik Club
206germany MC0741  
King 408
Team Wittenberg2 10:57:07,95 1 00:22:08 Germany Club
207germany MC2809  
Johann
Hans Esser3 10:57:08,15 1 00:22:08 Germany Club
208england MC1956  
Pauls Vision
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 10:57:08,60 1 00:22:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
209belgium MC4458  
Vincy
Dirk Martens2 10:57:09,45 1 00:22:09 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
210turkey MC7941  
Salvador
Figo Mehmet1 10:57:09,50 1 00:22:10 Turkey Flying Club
211eeuu MC6883  
Wanja
Team Riverside Loft1 10:57:09,95 1 00:22:10 USA
212belgium MC9909  
Louise
Team Geusens1 10:57:10,45 1 00:22:10 Belgium Club
213switzerland MC9434  
Linux
Team Alp Race3 10:57:11,15 1 00:22:11 Switzerland
214slovakia MC9810  
Palo
Bartosek Ladislav1 10:57:11,95 1 00:22:12 Slovakia Club
215rumania MC3882  
Patán
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon2 10:57:12,05 1 00:22:12 Romania
216hungary MC8082  
De Koonig
Jozsef Kovacs2 10:57:12,85 1 00:22:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
217polska MC3107  
Init To Winit
Bogdan Mlynarczyk1 10:57:13,05 1 00:22:13 Polonia
218italia MC1107  
Hope
Team D & D Loft Como2 10:57:13,25 1 00:22:13 Italia Club
219england MC3996  
Not You Again Milly
Team Milly's Loft1 10:57:13,40 1 00:22:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
220belgium MC4298  
Lake Hills Sophia
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.2 10:57:14,15 1 00:22:14 Belgium Club
221netherlands MC5408  
Viool Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg1 10:57:15,05 1 00:22:15 Holland Pigeons Club
222eeuu MC5495  
Jedi
Team Callejas Loft1 10:57:15,15 1 00:22:15 USA
223germany MC6191  
China Wedding
Hendrik Wilpers1 10:57:16,50 1 00:22:16 Ahaus-Alsstätten
224netherlands MC0429  
Nadka
Team Poelman & Kap1 10:57:16,55 1 00:22:17 Holland Pigeons Club
225england MC8843  
Dundees Home
Team Milly's Loft2 10:57:16,75 1 00:22:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
226germany MC4266  
Jefe
Stefan Heibel1 10:57:17,10 1 00:22:17 Germany Club
227italia MC3068  
Lil Jimmy
Nikolin Hattillari1 10:57:18,15 1 00:22:18 Italia Club
228belgium MC6180  
Christel
Team Kempische duif Bree2 10:57:18,25 1 00:22:18 Belgium Club
229czech republic MC1928  
Anicka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek1 10:57:18,30 1 00:22:18 Czech Republic Club
230belgium MC7423  
Lucky 681
Team Buyl & Howells1 10:57:18,35 1 00:22:18 Denderbond Ninove
231germany MC3203  
Karin
Team J.E.K.1 10:57:18,50 1 00:22:18 Germany Club
232netherlands MC0112  
Bas
Richard H Van Zuijlen1 10:57:19,30 1 00:22:19 Holland Pigeons Club
233slovakia MC0157  
Dano
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel1 10:57:19,45 1 00:22:19 Slovakia Club
234slovakia MC2416  
Anna
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna1 10:57:19,65 1 00:22:20 Slovakia Club
235hungary MC1418  
The Renitens 61
Team Blanka-dúc.1 10:57:19,75 1 00:22:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
236netherlands MC4749  
Raymon
Team Van Gelder1 10:57:19,90 1 00:22:20 Holland Pigeons Club
237mexico MC6271  
Graphic Design
Team Tepa1 10:57:20,10 1 00:22:20 Mexico
238switzerland MC5696  
Gea
Team Alp Race4 10:57:20,25 1 00:22:20 Switzerland
239polska MC5074  
Pure Gold
Sylwester Ostapiuk2 10:57:20,50 1 00:22:20 Polonia
240wales MC4038  
Chelsea
Team Hand Me Downs3 10:57:20,55 1 00:22:21 Wales Club
241polska MC4962  
Zapart No-1
Team Zapart1 10:57:21,00 1 00:22:21 Polonia
242scotland MC4416  
Shadow
William Donachie2 10:57:21,05 1 00:22:21 Scottish Homing Union
243eeuu MC7409  
Just Image
Carlos Abitia3 10:57:21,10 1 00:22:21 USA
244eeuu MC4377  
Waajib
Robert Leon2 10:57:21,15 1 00:22:21 USA
245germany MC2652  
Megacles
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 10:57:21,50 1 00:22:22 Kaltenengers Club
246germany MC5887  
Carolyn
Team Bernhard Kluber2 10:57:21,51 1 00:22:22 Germany Club
247germany MC5265  
Berti
Hans Esser4 10:57:21,70 1 00:22:22 Germany Club
248england MC1674  
Another Blue
Keith Warnes1 10:57:21,80 1 00:22:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
249eeuu MC4150  
Taitum
Team Lu Loft1 10:57:21,90 1 00:22:22 USA
250hungary MC7352  
Alya
Team Viglidan & Kovacs1 10:57:22,40 1 00:22:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
251slovakia MC6129  
Alana
Peter Gana1 10:57:22,55 1 00:22:23 Slovakia Club
252germany MC6252  
Kirby
Team Klaas & Sohn1 10:57:22,60 1 00:22:23 Rietberg Club
253england MC8294  
Karen Choice
Team Teeside Bombers1 10:57:22,70 1 00:22:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
254slovakia MC1654  
Super 87
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 10:57:23,45 1 00:22:23 Slovakia Club
255croatia MC5866  
Super Wings
Team Blazevic1 10:57:23,70 1 00:22:24 Croatia Pigeon Club
256eeuu MC6474  
Dances in the Storm
Carlos Abitia4 10:57:23,75 1 00:22:24 USA
257netherlands MC3605  
Blue Power
Team Hageman & van Acker2 10:57:24,20 1 00:22:24 Holland Pigeons Club
258england MC1166  
Forty Ninth Dimention
Team W and S Sweet2 10:57:24,40 1 00:22:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
259belgium MC0913  
Sarah
Team Annie Boys1 10:57:24,70 1 00:22:25 Belgium Club
260slovakia MC4376  
Sabina
Team Babis & Cvinger1 10:57:25,10 1 00:22:25 Slovakia Club
261slovakia MC0411  
PJ Henka
Team PJ Pigeons1 10:57:25,11 1 00:22:25 Slovakia Club
262slovakia MC4592  
Mag 5
Team BRZY1 10:57:25,50 1 00:22:26 Slovakia Club
263netherlands MC1751  
Clever Trick
Lorenzo Van Russel2 10:57:25,60 1 00:22:26 Holland Pigeons Club
264eeuu MC8437  
Testa
Team Blue Thistle Ranch1 10:57:26,00 1 00:22:26 USA
265eeuu MC4710  
Tete
Team The Cuban Power1 10:57:26,01 1 00:22:26 USA
266mexico MC0548  
Regents Do
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft2 10:57:26,25 1 00:22:26 Mexico
267eeuu MC3890  
European Gold
Team A1 FEI1 10:57:26,35 1 00:22:26 USA
268netherlands MC9867  
Boris 4
Hein van Dam1 10:57:26,60 1 00:22:27 Holland Pigeons Club
269belgium MC5159  
Musona
Team Annie Boys2 10:57:26,90 1 00:22:27 Belgium Club
270slovakia MC0813  
Rhea B
Romulus Team Blahovsky1 10:57:27,55 1 00:22:28 Slovakia Club
271germany MC3198  
Colourful Lady
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg1 10:57:27,60 1 00:22:28 Germany Club
272eeuu MC1130  
Johns Pride
Team Cemfly Loft1 10:57:27,61 1 00:22:28 USA
273england MC3305  
Little 10
Team Deam Six1 10:57:27,95 1 00:22:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
274belgium MC8833  
Jan 27
Team P-S-S-S4 10:57:28,40 1 00:22:28 Belgium Club
275netherlands MC2585  
Arona Tenerife 702
Jos de Ridder1 10:57:28,70 1 00:22:29 Holland Pigeons Club
276switzerland MC9942  
Izo 13
Izet Licina1 10:57:28,75 1 00:22:29 Switzerland
277sevilla MC5239  
Abracadabra
Francisco Gutiérrez2 10:57:28,85 1 00:22:29 ITALICENSE
278wales MC9515  
Hamburg
Team PK Lofts3 10:57:28,90 1 00:22:29 Wales Club
279switzerland MC6384  
Zecky
Jean-Andre Jourdain1 10:57:29,40 1 00:22:29 Switzerland
280belgium MC4953  
Belgium Winner 88
Team Penne & Rodandt1 10:57:30,05 1 00:22:30 Denderbond Ninove
281polska MC8922  
Raleigh Boy
Aleksander Golofit2 10:57:30,10 1 00:22:30 Polonia
282eeuu MC6912  
Bosco
Team Li Qing Ni1 10:57:30,20 1 00:22:30 USA
283slovakia MC2858  
Roman
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis1 10:57:30,45 1 00:22:30 Slovakia Club
284england MC6011  
Dannys Time
Team Hope and Glory3 10:57:30,50 1 00:22:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
285slovakia MC9912  
Lady Arona
Team STB Loft1 10:57:30,75 1 00:22:31 Slovakia Club
286netherlands MC1345  
Wally 2
Team Flipje1 10:57:30,75 1 00:22:31 Holland Pigeons Club
287polska MC7746  
Mazany
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 10:57:31,45 1 00:22:31 Polonia
288netherlands MC1938  
Samos
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 10:57:31,60 1 00:22:32 Holland Pigeons Club
289eeuu MC8407  
Afrodita
Mike Chafardon1 10:57:31,61 1 00:22:32 USA
290austria MC7320  
Weise Auge
Emil Damian2 10:57:31,80 1 00:22:32 Austria Club
291belgium MC1469  
Svip
Team Ann1 10:57:31,90 1 00:22:32 Belgium Club
292polska MC0308  
Gatekeeper
Sylwester Ostapiuk3 10:57:32,10 1 00:22:32 Polonia
293eeuu MC7059  
Gitte
Andy Skwiat2 10:57:32,15 1 00:22:32 USA
294germany MC0229  
Lilly
Walter Agler1 10:57:33,35 1 00:22:33 Oberbayern Club
295england MC4581  
Brave Rogue
A. Harker2 10:57:33,36 1 00:22:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
296eeuu MC0154  
Maid of Silver
Frank McLaughlin1 10:57:33,50 1 00:22:34 USA
297belgium MC9173  
R 946
A. en C. Roels2 10:57:33,50 1 00:22:34 Belgium Club
298switzerland MC8974  
Anara
Martin Ruedi1 10:57:33,75 1 00:22:34 Switzerland
299gran canaria MC7540  
Beberly
Team R.M.G.1 10:57:34,15 1 00:22:34 C.C. Las Palmas
300netherlands MC1018  
Nelly
Team Knol Pigeons1 10:57:34,45 1 00:22:34 Holland Pigeons Club
301slovakia MC6140  
Jakub 12
Team Labon & Podolec1 10:57:34,50 1 00:22:34 Slovakia Club
302wales MC9168  
Dawn
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 10:57:34,60 1 00:22:35 Wales Club
303england MC1768  
Desi 3
Glenn Zimmerman1 10:57:34,75 1 00:22:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
304switzerland MC8579  
Ancient Orange
Team Kewo Race1 10:57:35,00 1 00:22:35 Switzerland
305england MC8074  
Grump'y Mary
Team Flying Fin1 10:57:35,30 1 00:22:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
306polska MC0076  
Swift Two
Tomasz Wiczling2 10:57:36,10 1 00:22:36 Polonia
307belgium MC2292  
Jacqueline
Team De Scheemaeker2 10:57:36,55 1 00:22:37 Belgium Club
308netherlands MC7626  
Gambo
Caspar Lurvink2 10:57:36,95 1 00:22:37 Holland Pigeons Club
309netherlands MC8255  
Dollys Boy
Team Roy Abels1 10:57:37,15 1 00:22:37 Holland Pigeons Club
310slovakia MC9580  
Nota
Team Bugyi Istvan1 10:57:37,20 1 00:22:37 Slovakia Club
311eeuu MC8087  
Humble Clerk
Team Lopez Loft1 10:57:37,45 1 00:22:37 USA
312germany MC8973  
Real Gone Kid
Team Dr. Angela Targatz1 10:57:37,75 1 00:22:38 Germany Club
313england MC0713  
On Ya Toes
Team W and S Sweet3 10:57:38,15 1 00:22:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
314eeuu MC3639  
Barbaro
Team Blessing Family Loft1 10:57:39,05 1 00:22:39 USA
315netherlands MC5625  
Welkom Uden 8
Welkom Uden1 10:57:39,10 1 00:22:39 Holland Pigeons Club
316switzerland MC2959  
Ralky
Team Kewo Race2 10:57:39,25 1 00:22:39 Switzerland
317scotland MC5741  
Kelpies Three
Team The Kelpies1 10:57:39,30 1 00:22:39 Scottish Homing Union
318netherlands MC6026  
Ingrid
Richard H Van Zuijlen2 10:57:39,35 1 00:22:39 Holland Pigeons Club
319eeuu MC3390  
Andrew
Team Ganus Family Loft2 10:57:39,80 1 00:22:40 USA
320germany MC7839  
Keep Moving
Alexander Dietzel1 10:57:40,05 1 00:22:40 Germany Club
321germany MC0196  
Ulrika
Team SG Röhlig & Bukowski1 10:57:40,20 1 00:22:40 Vogtland Club
322slovakia MC9370  
Sisi
Pavel Novák2 10:57:40,40 1 00:22:40 Slovakia Club
323germany MC9540  
Orco
Team Kusk & Lipperland1 10:57:40,45 1 00:22:40 Germany Club
324czech republic MC2497  
Stana
Team Koan1 10:57:40,46 1 00:22:40 Czech Republic Club
325belgium MC3141  
Greg
Team Hok L & N2 10:57:40,95 1 00:22:41 Belgium Club
326eeuu MC5270  
Ms. Anna
Team Pawels Loft1 10:57:41,70 1 00:22:42 USA
327germany MC7492  
Leusel
Team Borkenkafer1 10:57:42,10 1 00:22:42 Germany Club
328germany MC9065  
Flying Trapeze
Oltjon Balaj1 10:57:42,15 1 00:22:42 Germany Club
329fuerteventura MC0111  
Morgenstrahl
Luis Fumero Arucas1 10:57:42,40 1 00:22:42 Gran Tarajal
330eeuu MC3990  
Hakone
Team Ganus Family Loft3 10:57:42,65 1 00:22:43 USA
331eeuu MC6979  
Intrepid
Team The Cuban Power2 10:57:43,00 1 00:22:43 USA
332wales MC5456  
Arkan
Team PK Lofts4 10:57:43,50 1 00:22:44 Wales Club
333germany MC5276  
Prinz 137
Daniel Wiegand1 10:57:43,55 1 00:22:44 Germany Club
334germany MC2698  
Kofila
Oltjon Balaj2 10:57:44,00 1 00:22:44 Germany Club
335hungary MC9740  
Misu
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 10:57:44,45 1 00:22:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
336belgium MC2715  
Strong Beauty
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing3 10:57:44,90 1 00:22:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
337eeuu MC3711  
Andre
Team Ganus Family Loft4 10:57:44,95 1 00:22:45 USA
338belgium MC9471  
Princesinha
Team Schaekers Brouns1 10:57:45,20 1 00:22:45 Fondclub Loft 24
339turkey MC1619  
Karmen
Ihsan Sariyer2 10:57:45,25 1 00:22:45 Turkey Flying Club
340belgium MC6666  
Lolita
Team Hok L & N3 10:57:45,35 1 00:22:45 Belgium Club
341eeuu MC0120  
Melani
Team Ganus Family Loft5 10:57:45,36 1 00:22:45 USA
342belgium MC3355  
Noa
Team Hok L & N4 10:57:45,50 1 00:22:46 Belgium Club
343germany MC2177  
Sonja
Team Schnellin1 10:57:45,55 1 00:22:46 Sachsen Club
344polska MC5630  
Mabopane
Tomasz Wiczling3 10:57:45,70 1 00:22:46 Polonia
345hungary MC8386  
Anna
Attila Szalma2 10:57:46,45 1 00:22:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
346eeuu MC4707  
Wolverine/Mona
Daniel Hash1 10:57:46,75 1 00:22:47 USA
347england MC8069  
Gagarin
Team Hully Gullys1 10:57:46,85 1 00:22:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
348netherlands MC9883  
Lily
Team G.M.B.2 10:57:47,20 1 00:22:47 Holland Pigeons Club
349eeuu MC5564  
Trosky
Team Mariadan Loft1 10:57:47,30 1 00:22:47 USA
350eeuu MC7634  
Agnes
Team Lucky 171 10:57:47,35 1 00:22:47 USA
351sevilla MC2823  
MaTao
Francisco Gutiérrez3 10:57:47,55 1 00:22:48 ITALICENSE
352slovakia MC0472  
Felix
Michal Komacka1 10:57:47,60 1 00:22:48 Slovakia Club
353england MC4335  
Astbury Jack
Team Astbury1 10:57:47,70 1 00:22:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
354hungary MC2700  
Charlotte
Zoltan Vig1 10:57:48,15 1 00:22:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
355germany MC9172  
Debbie
Dieter Mieral1 10:57:48,55 1 00:22:49 Germany Club
356england MC2918  
Olivia
Team Clive Browns Heroes2 10:57:49,10 1 00:22:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
357netherlands MC8531  
The 438
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek1 10:57:49,30 1 00:22:49 Holland Pigeons Club
358ireland MC2650  
Pitufo
Team Ireland1 10:57:49,40 1 00:22:49 Irish Homing Union
359hungary MC6561  
Horesz 28
Team Horvath1 10:57:49,95 1 00:22:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
360england MC2556  
Stef
Glenn Zimmerman2 10:57:50,00 1 00:22:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
361hungary MC0858  
Natasha
Károly Haraszti1 10:57:50,01 1 00:22:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
362netherlands MC2361  
Chenoa
Team Massing1 10:57:50,20 1 00:22:50 Holland Pigeons Club
363eeuu MC6872  
ADLs Sea Hawk
Team ADL loft1 10:57:50,85 1 00:22:51 USA
364germany MC7048  
Falke
Team J.E.K.2 10:57:51,05 1 00:22:51 Germany Club
365hungary MC6264  
Clay Dark
Károly Haraszti2 10:57:51,35 1 00:22:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
366england MC3056  
Bluethunder Aegir
Team Coleman & Lawson1 10:57:51,36 1 00:22:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
367polska MC4705  
New Poncha
Team Master3 10:57:51,45 1 00:22:51 Polonia
368germany MC2011  
Wolfgang 1
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 10:57:51,90 1 00:22:52 Wetter
369sevilla MC6515  
Silvia
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George3 10:57:52,00 1 00:22:52 ITALICENSE
370netherlands MC4638  
Bolero
Team Pouw & Willems1 10:57:52,20 1 00:22:52 Holland Pigeons Club
371italia MC4421  
Anna C
Team Italy1 10:57:52,45 1 00:22:52 Italia Club
372austria MC5347  
Dina
Emil Damian3 10:57:52,50 1 00:22:52 Austria Club
373eeuu MC5116  
California Girl
Team J-Ireneo Loft1 10:57:53,00 1 00:22:53 USA
374controling MC4612  
Sistematic
Checking Checking2 10:57:53,10 1 00:22:53 Checking
375belgium MC9216  
Arena
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC2 10:57:53,30 1 00:22:53 Fondclub Herent
376eeuu MC4816  
Two Times
Team Lazy AC Loft1 10:57:53,40 1 00:22:53 USA
377wales MC4090  
Ciro
Michael Cook1 10:57:53,80 1 00:22:54 Wales Club
378eeuu MC8511  
MYSTERY
Daniel Hash2 10:57:54,15 1 00:22:54 USA
379germany MC5963  
Chaso
Team SG Röhlig & Bukowski2 10:57:54,25 1 00:22:54 Vogtland Club
380slovakia MC7694  
Texas
Team Torysa1 10:57:54,40 1 00:22:54 Slovakia Club
381eeuu MC1053  
Flyhome for Camy
Team Flyhome Loft1 10:57:54,85 1 00:22:55 USA
382eeuu MC9691  
Jesper
Team Ganus Family Loft6 10:57:55,05 1 00:22:55 USA
383belgium MC9564  
Sanneke
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra1 10:57:55,35 1 00:22:55 Belgium Club
384slovakia MC6567  
White Rose
Team Daughter & Father Drexler1 10:57:55,80 1 00:22:56 Slovakia Club
385polska MC7085  
Felly
Bogdan Mlynarczyk2 10:57:55,85 1 00:22:56 Polonia
386ireland MC2156  
Wilson
Team Perry & Plumber2 10:57:56,10 1 00:22:56 Irish Homing Union
387italia MC8413  
Sam
Team Italy2 10:57:56,15 1 00:22:56 Italia Club
388slovakia MC8578  
Las 4
Team Las Vladimir & Dana2 10:57:57,00 1 00:22:57 Slovakia Club
389england MC4474  
Mary Rose 2
Team Murray & Mills2 10:57:57,50 1 00:22:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
390germany MC0977  
Bootsie Baby
Alexander Dietzel2 10:57:57,60 1 00:22:58 Germany Club
391belgium MC1475  
Benito
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC3 10:57:57,95 1 00:22:58 Fondclub Herent
392netherlands MC2617  
Ipi Tombe
Team Poelman & Kap2 10:57:58,45 1 00:22:58 Holland Pigeons Club
393denmark MC8665  
Anne-L
Henrik Meldgaard1 10:57:59,20 1 00:22:59 Denmark Club
394germany MC5047  
Crystal Wimpy
Daniel Weichtmann1 10:57:59,40 1 00:22:59 Germany Club
395belgium MC8523  
Garcia Ann
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing4 10:57:59,95 1 00:23:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
396hungary MC9255  
Blue Tunder 91
Team Blanka-dúc.2 10:58:00,00 1 00:23:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
397czech republic MC8718  
Anna
Team Rehak1 10:58:00,20 1 00:23:00 Czech Republic Club
398slovakia MC2060  
Pretty
Team Olsa2 10:58:00,55 1 00:23:01 Slovakia Club
399rumania MC3710  
Bak 414
Marius Iulian Sepciuc1 10:58:00,70 1 00:23:01 Romania
400england MC2166  
Spero
Team Sock Robbers1 10:58:01,70 1 00:23:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
401belgium MC2012  
Jan 28
Team P-S-S-S5 10:58:02,90 1 00:23:03 Belgium Club
402belgium MC2549  
Chucky
Team Ludo, Petra & Freddy1 10:58:02,91 1 00:23:03 Denderbond Ninove
403turkey MC4183  
Zeynep
Halil Seyhan1 10:58:03,45 1 00:23:03 Turkey Flying Club
404eeuu MC9339  
?-1121
Team Lin Family Loft1 10:58:03,60 1 00:23:04 USA
405wales MC5360  
Charis
Team Hand Me Downs4 10:58:03,95 1 00:23:04 Wales Club
406england MC6234  
Hulksg
Team Canaries UK1 10:58:04,00 1 00:23:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
407switzerland MC3968  
Erwin
Team Alpen Jager1 10:58:04,15 1 00:23:04 Switzerland
408eeuu MC7793  
Cathmor
Team Irish Syndicate Lofts1 10:58:04,80 1 00:23:05 USA
409belgium MC8350  
Crazy
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther3 10:58:04,85 1 00:23:05 Belgium Club
410eeuu MC3601  
Alfie
Team Zhen Yuan Guo2 10:58:04,90 1 00:23:05 USA
411rusia MC1015  
Marina
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin2 10:58:05,00 1 00:23:05 Rusia Club
412netherlands MC1604  
Canary 11
Team Klein Falckenborg2 10:58:05,20 1 00:23:05 Holland Pigeons Club
413slovenia MC0780  
Apra
Tadej Vugrinec1 10:58:05,55 1 00:23:06 Slovenia Club
414eeuu MC6098  
Morpheus
Team Lazy AC Loft2 10:58:05,95 1 00:23:06 USA
415rumania MC2463  
Maria D
Viorel Stetco2 10:58:06,15 1 00:23:06 Romania
416wales MC4708  
Calypso
Team PK Lofts5 10:58:06,55 1 00:23:07 Wales Club
417hungary MC9174  
Kalniau
Sandor Kiss Gyula2 10:58:07,45 1 00:23:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
418germany MC1096  
Swift Six
Team SG Bauer1 10:58:07,55 1 00:23:08 Germany Club
419hungary MC7622  
Bogi
Team Bödi Jozsef1 10:58:07,55 1 00:23:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
420germany MC1549  
Wiki 413
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner2 10:58:07,65 1 00:23:08 Germany Club
421eeuu MC6817  
Dirt road Dollars
Team Prospector Loft & Krug2 10:58:08,55 1 00:23:09 USA
422turkey MC7066  
Leo
Ihsan Sariyer3 10:58:08,65 1 00:23:09 Turkey Flying Club
423netherlands MC6130  
Frysian Vampire
Sjaak Buwalda1 10:58:09,20 1 00:23:09 Holland Pigeons Club
424hungary MC4821  
Sugovica
László Barócs1 10:58:09,55 1 00:23:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
425italia MC0838  
Natalie Cole
Renato Cantu1 10:58:11,65 1 00:23:12 Italia Club
426polska MC7675  
Malachite
Team Swiecicki & Zajac1 10:58:12,90 1 00:23:13 Polonia
427italia MC3073  
Chispa
Team Italy3 10:58:13,65 1 00:23:14 Italia Club
428eeuu MC8581  
Esmeralda
Team The Cuban Power3 10:58:13,80 1 00:23:14 USA
429netherlands MC7717  
Triangel Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg2 10:58:14,00 1 00:23:14 Holland Pigeons Club
430eeuu MC1985  
Krishna Belle
Da Chen1 10:58:14,75 1 00:23:15 USA
431netherlands MC5405  
Djadja
Team Mantel1 10:58:14,80 1 00:23:15 Holland Pigeons Club
432slovakia MC7202  
Olino
Ivan Blasko1 10:58:15,20 1 00:23:15 Slovakia Club
433netherlands MC5264  
Sacha
Team Potijk W.N.1 10:58:15,20 1 00:23:15 Holland Pigeons Club
434belgium MC9933  
Senna
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen1 10:58:15,25 1 00:23:15 Belgium Club
435belgium MC6401  
Dream Pigeon
Team Creemers & Zoon2 10:58:15,85 1 00:23:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
436belgium MC6574  
Tarzan
Team Geris Guido & Thomas1 10:58:16,40 1 00:23:16 Belgium Club
437austria MC3765  
Ley Girl
Benjamin Neag2 10:58:16,65 1 00:23:17 Austria Club
438hungary MC8952  
Grutter
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea5 10:58:16,66 1 00:23:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
439slovakia MC7420  
Tenerife 55
Ján Potoma1 10:58:16,85 1 00:23:17 Slovakia Club
440italia MC0959  
PLUTONE
Giuseppe Patti2 10:58:16,90 1 00:23:17 Italia Club
441england MC5307  
No Wonder
Team Gleavum1 10:58:17,00 1 00:23:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
442polska MC2716  
All in One
Team Master4 10:58:17,00 1 00:23:17 Polonia
443rumania MC2636  
Micob
Gabriel Mihai1 10:58:17,85 1 00:23:18 Romania
444rumania MC2276  
Tipello Gold
Viorel Stetco3 10:58:17,90 1 00:23:18 Romania
445netherlands MC9160  
Julieta
Team Doldersum1 10:58:18,05 1 00:23:18 Holland Pigeons Club
446belgium MC9225  
Elske
Team Bruninx Lehaerts Bambust2 10:58:18,15 1 00:23:18 Belgium Club
447austria MC0418  
Blue Star
W. u. M. Gratzer1 10:58:18,20 1 00:23:18 Pigeon Club Austria South
448slovakia MC0457  
Ruble
Team Laci1 10:58:18,21 1 00:23:18 Slovakia Club
449belgium MC2983  
Hylke
Team Nicole & Hugo1 10:58:18,40 1 00:23:18 Belgium Club
450italia MC1532  
Elsa
Team Italian Club1 10:58:18,50 1 00:23:18 Italia Club
451slovenia MC3623  
Medo
Tadej Vugrinec2 10:58:19,10 1 00:23:19 Slovenia Club
452germany MC2915  
Bella Chiarra
Team Klaas & Sohn2 10:58:19,10 1 00:23:19 Rietberg Club
453netherlands MC5675  
Mr. Legacy
Team Hageman & van Acker3 10:58:19,15 1 00:23:19 Holland Pigeons Club
454polska MC4409  
Rumcrys
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 10:58:20,15 1 00:23:20 Polonia
455wales MC2593  
Cristy
Roy Davis1 10:58:20,40 1 00:23:20 Wales Club
456rumania MC7448  
Houben 714
Dan Nitoiu3 10:58:20,70 1 00:23:21 Romania
457belgium MC2837  
Jorn
Team Creemers & Zoon3 10:58:21,05 1 00:23:21 Olijftak Maaseik Club
458england MC1367  
North Sea Belle
Team Humberston1 10:58:21,25 1 00:23:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
459slovakia MC0159  
Super 37
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 10:58:21,45 1 00:23:21 Slovakia Club
460hungary MC4588  
422872
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 10:58:21,55 1 00:23:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
461eeuu MC3345  
Sonny
Team Tony Loft1 10:58:22,05 1 00:23:22 USA
462germany MC1142  
Ambara
Georg Oswald1 10:58:22,40 1 00:23:22 Bavaria Club
463italia MC7236  
Gio
Team Adrian & Mogadja1 10:58:22,50 1 00:23:22 Italia Club
464netherlands MC9237  
Leen
C. Tijl1 10:58:22,60 1 00:23:23 Holland Pigeons Club
465belgium MC1835  
Ferdys Proud
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing5 10:58:22,65 1 00:23:23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
466germany MC1371  
Demeter
Stefan Heibel2 10:58:23,25 1 00:23:23 Germany Club
467eeuu MC6522  
Yoda
Li Min Shi2 10:58:24,75 1 00:23:25 USA
468denmark MC9132  
Trepa
Team H H Brobech1 10:58:24,85 1 00:23:25 Denmark Club
469colombia MC0155  
El Indio
Team Colombian Eagles1 10:58:25,60 1 00:23:26 Colombia Club
470england MC5759  
Forty Ninth Parallel
Team W and S Sweet4 10:58:26,70 1 00:23:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
471hungary MC4128  
Beethoven
Zoltan Vig2 10:58:26,90 1 00:23:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
472eeuu MC7700  
The ROBY
Team Roby Family Loft1 10:58:27,65 1 00:23:28 USA
473england MC4100  
Windy Blue
Team Woodhouse Boys4 10:58:27,95 1 00:23:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
474england MC1270  
Wonderduk
A. Harker3 10:58:27,96 1 00:23:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
475mexico MC9199  
Anuka
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft3 10:58:28,25 1 00:23:28 Mexico
476england MC0609  
Affairs Of State
Team Common View Lofts2 10:58:28,55 1 00:23:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
477germany MC7437  
Amya
Rolf Berger1 10:58:28,85 1 00:23:29 Germany Club
478austria MC8291  
Lucky
Benjamin Neag3 10:58:29,40 1 00:23:29 Austria Club
479slovakia MC5513  
Red John
Team Viglas JJM3 10:58:29,45 1 00:23:29 Slovakia Club
480gran canaria MC7216  
BRAULIO
Francisco Montes Santos1 10:58:30,35 1 00:23:30 Ciudad Alta
481eeuu MC9459  
Fleet 55
Team Fleet Washington Loft1 10:58:30,75 1 00:23:31 USA
482eeuu MC8156  
Britt 2
Team Ganus Family Loft7 10:58:31,75 1 00:23:32 USA
483england MC0323  
Daring
Team Murray & Mills3 10:58:31,80 1 00:23:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
484colombia MC6721  
Miss Margarita
Team Otra Atenea1 10:58:32,05 1 00:23:32 Colombia Club
485fuerteventura MC3556  
Nova Gerda
José A. Vázquez Rivero1 10:58:32,06 1 00:23:32 Gran Tarajal
486polska MC2281  
Kings Express
Grzegorz Szymanski1 10:58:32,40 1 00:23:32 Polonia
487wales MC8749  
Arabela
Team Rhondda Rockets2 10:58:33,50 1 00:23:34 Wales Club
488england MC8928  
Gainsthorpe
Team Lincs1 10:58:33,60 1 00:23:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
489netherlands MC8479  
Mean Maurine
Lorenzo Van Russel3 10:58:34,05 1 00:23:34 Holland Pigeons Club
490eeuu MC5107  
Quino
Team APC Loft1 10:58:34,15 1 00:23:34 USA
491italia MC2760  
Adrienne
Renato Cantu2 10:58:34,40 1 00:23:34 Italia Club
492turkey MC9949  
Bonzo
Ihsan Sariyer4 10:58:34,50 1 00:23:34 Turkey Flying Club
493austria MC4873  
Walking In The Wind
Benjamin Neag4 10:58:34,65 1 00:23:35 Austria Club
494hungary MC7918  
Ronaldo
Ervin Szirácsik1 10:58:34,85 1 00:23:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
495eeuu MC8173  
Britney
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing1 10:58:35,40 1 00:23:35 Club New Mexico
496england MC8660  
Dolly Mixture
Team Midlands Masters1 10:58:35,65 1 00:23:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
497hungary MC8356  
Cuban Express
Jozsef Kovacs3 10:58:35,85 1 00:23:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
498belgium MC4051  
Freddy
Team Petra & John Smits2 10:58:35,95 1 00:23:36 Belgium Club
499netherlands MC5169  
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg3 10:58:36,10 1 00:23:36 Holland Pigeons Club
500austria MC5246  
Midas
Benjamin Neag5 10:58:36,15 1 00:23:36 Austria Club
501netherlands MC9372  
Mollie
Team Hageman & van Acker4 10:58:38,15 1 00:23:38 Holland Pigeons Club
502netherlands MC7179  
Good Luck
Vincent Van Staveren1 10:58:38,30 1 00:23:38 Holland Pigeons Club
503germany MC1670  
Freky
Team German Storm1 10:58:38,90 1 00:23:39 Germany Club
504belgium MC4531  
Maria Dolores
Jose Hoes1 10:58:40,05 1 00:23:40 Fondclub Loft 24
505netherlands MC3549  
Astoran
Team Soepboer2 10:58:40,15 1 00:23:40 Holland Pigeons Club
506eeuu MC7028  
Arthur
Salvador Hernández2 10:58:40,40 1 00:23:40 USA
507hungary MC4622  
Napa
Team Nagy-Varga1 10:58:40,90 1 00:23:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
508slovakia MC2324  
Viktoria
Anika Laco Pavlicek2 10:58:41,55 1 00:23:42 Slovakia Club
509netherlands MC4871  
Blossum
Team Soepboer3 10:58:42,35 1 00:23:42 Holland Pigeons Club
510greece MC6167  
Eirini
Team Derby Halkidiki1 10:58:42,60 1 00:23:43 Greece Club
511eeuu MC0096  
Show Time
Team Do Drop In Loft1 10:58:43,55 1 00:23:44 USA
512sweden MC3033  
Novak Nole Dj
Goran Trailovic1 10:58:44,05 1 00:23:44 Sweden Club
513austria MC0043  
Anaterve 353
Alois Wiefler1 10:58:44,70 1 00:23:45 Austria Club
514wales MC0917  
Adam
Team Men of Gwent2 10:58:45,10 1 00:23:45 Wales Club
515austria MC3357  
Rose
Emil Damian4 10:58:45,40 1 00:23:45 Austria Club
516scotland MC5150  
Yasmins Boy
Danny Henderson1 10:58:45,55 1 00:23:46 Scottish Homing Union
517eeuu MC6718  
Butchs Date
Team Nesneb Racing Loft1 10:58:46,70 1 00:23:47 USA
518hungary MC5279  
Grace
Jozsef Kovacs4 10:58:47,15 1 00:23:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
519rumania MC9798  
Anty
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.1 10:58:47,60 1 00:23:48 Romania
520austria MC2665  
Lazy Luke
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer1 10:58:47,70 1 00:23:48 VRV - Oberoesterreich
521gran canaria MC0997  
Veuv Clicquot
Leonardo Santana Vera1 10:58:48,20 1 00:23:48 C.C. Las Palmas
522eeuu MC6242  
My love
Team Q-BA Family Loft1 10:58:48,40 1 00:23:48 USA
523eeuu MC9031  
Skindy
Timothy Macken1 10:58:48,75 1 00:23:49 USA
524belgium MC1005  
Hinnie
Team Hok L & N5 10:58:49,20 1 00:23:49 Belgium Club
525hungary MC3520  
129995
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 10:58:49,55 1 00:23:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
526eeuu MC0622  
Aspen
Team APC Loft2 10:58:50,05 1 00:23:50 USA
527belgium MC2110  
De Limburger
Team Bruninx Lehaerts Bambust3 10:58:50,15 1 00:23:50 Belgium Club
528belgium MC5679  
Abats
Team Lucky 51 10:58:50,30 1 00:23:50 Belgium Club
529netherlands MC8343  
The 453
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek2 10:58:50,90 1 00:23:51 Holland Pigeons Club
530england MC3687  
Bills Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys5 10:58:50,95 1 00:23:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
531slovakia MC4166  
Markus
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis2 10:58:51,00 1 00:23:51 Slovakia Club
532hungary MC9988  
Monc
Team Brigetio2 10:58:51,05 1 00:23:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
533netherlands MC1964  
Just Like A Woman
Lorenzo Van Russel4 10:58:51,15 1 00:23:51 Holland Pigeons Club
534netherlands MC0532  
Little E
Team Soepboer4 10:58:53,75 1 00:23:54 Holland Pigeons Club
535germany MC8237  
Edwin
J. Stefaniszyn1 10:58:53,80 1 00:23:54 Germany Club
536hungary MC4968  
David
Ferenc Csorna1 10:58:54,85 1 00:23:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
537turkey MC5098  
Intrepid
Hasan Altinbulak1 10:58:55,05 1 00:23:55 Turkey Flying Club
538polska MC8270  
Wileaway Baby
Andrzej Jankowski2 10:58:57,40 1 00:23:57 Polonia
539austria MC1029  
Local Talent
Benjamin Neag6 10:58:57,90 1 00:23:58 Austria Club
540hungary MC7029  
Sonya I
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea6 10:58:57,95 1 00:23:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
541turkey MC2087  
Azra
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo1 10:58:58,85 1 00:23:59 Turkey Flying Club
542italia MC3909  
URANO
Giuseppe Patti3 10:58:59,00 1 00:23:59 Italia Club
543italia MC4482  
Miska
Nikolin Hattillari2 10:58:59,15 1 00:23:59 Italia Club
544belgium MC0286  
Maximus
Team Segers & Coppens2 10:59:00,35 1 00:24:00 Denderbond Ninove
545croatia MC8215  
Maximus
Team Blazevic2 10:59:00,40 1 00:24:00 Croatia Pigeon Club
546eeuu MC8444  
Just a Flirt
Team APC Loft3 10:59:01,45 1 00:24:01 USA
547austria MC0618  
Adjona 253
Alois Wiefler2 10:59:02,20 1 00:24:02 Austria Club
548belgium MC1167  
Layla
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra2 10:59:02,55 1 00:24:03 Belgium Club
549denmark MC1459  
Silver Doughther 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 10:59:02,90 1 00:24:03 Denmark Club
550croatia MC1314  
Last Chance
Team Blazevic3 10:59:02,91 1 00:24:03 Croatia Pigeon Club
551netherlands MC7331  
Taco
B. Goedee1 10:59:03,35 1 00:24:03 Holland Pigeons Club
552england MC7854  
Blue Flash
Keith Warnes2 10:59:04,00 1 00:24:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
553eeuu MC7235  
Valdemar
Team Ganus Family Loft8 10:59:04,65 1 00:24:05 USA
554netherlands MC2071  
Blood Diamond
Lorenzo Van Russel5 10:59:04,75 1 00:24:05 Holland Pigeons Club
555austria MC2417  
Sorbone
Benjamin Neag7 10:59:05,10 1 00:24:05 Austria Club
556slovakia MC9784  
Timea
Team Vidhold Pigeons1 10:59:05,45 1 00:24:05 Slovakia Club
557polska MC7548  
Something Fast
Team Master5 10:59:06,40 1 00:24:06 Polonia
558slovakia MC1201  
Adam
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna2 10:59:06,80 1 00:24:07 Slovakia Club
559netherlands MC4348  
Ries
Team H. V. Venrooij1 10:59:07,05 1 00:24:07 Holland Pigeons Club
560eeuu MC4297  
Babette
Andy Skwiat3 10:59:07,25 1 00:24:07 USA
561hungary MC0208  
Michael
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 10:59:07,60 1 00:24:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
562belgium MC5262  
R 128
A. en C. Roels3 10:59:08,95 1 00:24:09 Belgium Club
563netherlands MC1026  
Loefe
Team Soepboer5 10:59:09,20 1 00:24:09 Holland Pigeons Club
564tenerife MC7404  
Alison
Team CD Inspiradoras de Baute1 10:59:09,50 1 00:24:10 Abona Sur
565england MC0365  
Cove Villa Wendy
Team Wye View Loft1 10:59:09,85 1 00:24:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
566england MC7535  
Sheila
Glenn Zimmerman3 10:59:11,20 1 00:24:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
567gran canaria MC9647  
MARQUITO
Francisco Montes Santos2 10:59:11,25 1 00:24:11 Ciudad Alta
568slovakia MC2868  
Martin
Team Mosko M & M2 10:59:11,50 1 00:24:12 Slovakia Club
569slovakia MC3886  
Sagan
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis3 10:59:11,70 1 00:24:12 Slovakia Club
570belgium MC8316  
Chiky
Team Red Devils Racing2 10:59:12,00 1 00:24:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
571germany MC6457  
Baddeleygreen Hope
Team Fenten & Tecchert1 10:59:13,70 1 00:24:14 Germany Club
572italia MC8861  
Oker
Nikolin Hattillari3 10:59:14,40 1 00:24:14 Italia Club
573eeuu MC9487  
Strain Picasso
Team Q-BA Family Loft2 10:59:14,60 1 00:24:15 USA
574germany MC9423  
281 Vitor
Team Startgel1 10:59:16,05 1 00:24:16 Oberfranken Club
575italia MC6597  
Magnus
Team Taross1 10:59:16,10 1 00:24:16 Italia Club
576netherlands MC8826  
Alister
B. Goedee2 10:59:16,20 1 00:24:16 Holland Pigeons Club
577netherlands MC6142  
Triple Blue White
Team Hageman & van Acker5 10:59:16,35 1 00:24:16 Holland Pigeons Club
578austria MC6363  
Firefly
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer2 10:59:16,85 1 00:24:17 VRV - Oberoesterreich
579belgium MC7222  
Bo
Team Dream2 10:59:16,86 1 00:24:17 Belgium Club
580netherlands MC8625  
Raket
Team Hageman & van Acker6 10:59:17,00 1 00:24:17 Holland Pigeons Club
581scotland MC9783  
Kirstens Boy
Danny Henderson2 10:59:17,01 1 00:24:17 Scottish Homing Union
582austria MC2737  
B & L - 4
Benjamin Neag8 10:59:17,35 1 00:24:17 Austria Club
583england MC3848  
Lidia
Team Fev Flyers1 10:59:17,70 1 00:24:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
584eeuu MC6869  
Killer
Team Flying Pilgrims1 10:59:17,70 1 00:24:18 USA
585england MC6802  
Triton
Team Planet Brothers2 10:59:18,05 1 00:24:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
586eeuu MC6442  
Password
Team Flying Pilgrims2 10:59:18,15 1 00:24:18 USA
587austria MC5820  
Don Alfonso
Benjamin Neag9 10:59:18,45 1 00:24:18 Austria Club
588eeuu MC1745  
Sombra
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft4 10:59:18,50 1 00:24:18 USA
589hungary MC2720  
Spider Brid
Team Pinter Pigeon1 10:59:18,75 1 00:24:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
590gran canaria MC2701  
Gijoe
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel1 10:59:20,20 1 00:24:20 Club Los Socios
591germany MC5607  
Steel City Hope
Team SG Bauer2 10:59:20,95 1 00:24:21 Germany Club
592belgium MC2231  
R 528
A. en C. Roels4 10:59:21,85 1 00:24:22 Belgium Club
593tenerife MC9837  
Arruga
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo1 10:59:22,90 1 00:24:23 GRAN FONDO
594hungary MC8713  
129904
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 10:59:23,45 1 00:24:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
595belgium MC9476  
Forrest (Gump)
Team PEC1 10:59:23,50 1 00:24:24 Belgium Club
596norway MC7278  
Miracle 56
Team V & V Haugesund1 10:59:25,20 1 00:24:25 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
597england MC2904  
Anniversary Dreaming
Team Bebbington Family1 10:59:26,00 1 00:24:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
598england MC0456  
Teila
A. Harker4 10:59:26,20 1 00:24:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
599belgium MC0727  
Adelssohn
Team Christel & Patrick1 10:59:26,40 1 00:24:26 Belgium Club
600netherlands MC7450  
Wark Power
Team Hageman & van Acker7 10:59:26,90 1 00:24:27 Holland Pigeons Club
601england MC6497  
Golden Pair
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst1 10:59:26,91 1 00:24:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
602germany MC0800  
Time Bandit 10
Team Jörg Unglaube1 10:59:27,65 1 00:24:28 Germany Club
603eeuu MC2305  
Carlin
Team Irish Syndicate Lofts2 10:59:27,70 1 00:24:28 USA
604eeuu MC7212  
Sister 47th SAMDPR
Team J-Ireneo Loft2 10:59:27,90 1 00:24:28 USA
605rumania MC7810  
Sissi
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.2 10:59:28,20 1 00:24:28 Romania
606belgium MC3380  
R 192
A. en C. Roels5 10:59:28,80 1 00:24:29 Belgium Club
607netherlands MC2525  
Wish You Were Here
B. Goedee3 10:59:29,35 1 00:24:29 Holland Pigeons Club
608england MC8391  
Wizzard
Team Bebbington Family2 10:59:30,60 1 00:24:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
609belgium MC6534  
Best Ferdy
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing6 10:59:30,80 1 00:24:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
610gran canaria MC9931  
Aquiles
Team Yahvé & Jaime1 10:59:31,75 1 00:24:32 Club Los Socios
611hungary MC2578  
Callen
Team Kovács Mihály & András1 10:59:33,90 1 00:24:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
612austria MC4593  
Lea
Benjamin Neag10 10:59:34,05 1 00:24:34 Austria Club
613austria MC2957  
Disi Ray
Emil Damian5 10:59:34,20 1 00:24:34 Austria Club
614england MC8456  
Thor 2
Team Five Star Lofts1 10:59:35,15 1 00:24:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
615belgium MC8910  
Wise Dream
Team Christel & Patrick2 10:59:35,15 1 00:24:35 Belgium Club
616germany MC6022  
Mona
Walter Agler2 10:59:35,55 1 00:24:36 Oberbayern Club
617austria MC2844  
John
Reinhar Gasser1 10:59:37,15 1 00:24:37 VRV - Oberoesterreich
618slovakia MC0973  
Super 34
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 10:59:37,25 1 00:24:37 Slovakia Club
619asturias MC5746  
Petrus
Team Asturias2 10:59:37,80 1 00:24:38 R.C. Oviedo
620england MC3624  
Mos Sweery
Team F. Briley and Son1 10:59:38,00 1 00:24:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
621hungary MC6692  
Penny
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs1 10:59:38,01 1 00:24:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
622wales MC2786  
Hobby
Team PK Lofts6 10:59:40,20 1 00:24:40 Wales Club
623belgium MC5531  
Kimmerey
Team Hok L & N6 10:59:40,35 1 00:24:40 Belgium Club
624germany MC7610  
Roeper 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 10:59:40,45 1 00:24:40 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
625germany MC7016  
Alanna
Georg Oswald2 10:59:41,50 1 00:24:42 Bavaria Club
626belgium MC0629  
Jona 018
Team Fam. Steyvers2 10:59:41,80 1 00:24:42 Belgium Club
627england MC6020  
Bluethunder Loki
Team Coleman & Lawson2 10:59:42,25 1 00:24:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
628italia MC8131  
Chopper
Team Adrian & Mogadja2 10:59:43,85 1 00:24:44 Italia Club
629england MC9381  
Kitty 1
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst2 10:59:44,80 1 00:24:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
630belgium MC0823  
Christa
Team Poppe Ingels1 10:59:44,85 1 00:24:45 Belgium Club
631wales MC2101  
Toki
Team Rhondda Rockets3 10:59:46,35 1 00:24:46 Wales Club
632slovakia MC2126  
Roky
Team Laci2 10:59:47,15 1 00:24:47 Slovakia Club
633netherlands MC8355  
Veja
Team Mantel2 10:59:47,95 1 00:24:48 Holland Pigeons Club
634indonesia MC2091  
Black Melody
Team Garuda1 10:59:48,40 1 00:24:48 Indonesian Club
635czech republic MC1949  
Rex
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana2 10:59:48,75 1 00:24:49 Czech Republic Club
636germany MC3735  
Nucar
Hendrik Wilpers2 10:59:48,85 1 00:24:49 Ahaus-Alsstätten
637eeuu MC9628  
Renaissance Man
Team Li Qing Ni2 10:59:49,05 1 00:24:49 USA
638belgium MC2655  
Zanky
Team PEC2 10:59:49,60 1 00:24:50 Belgium Club
639hungary MC1352  
Giha
Sandor Kiss Gyula3 10:59:50,00 1 00:24:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
640netherlands MC6730  
Tato
Team Poelman & Kap3 10:59:50,20 1 00:24:50 Holland Pigeons Club
641england MC1097  
Clone Lass
A. Harker5 10:59:51,00 1 00:24:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
642gran canaria MC3302  
Katja
Team Maspalomas1 10:59:51,05 1 00:24:51 C.C. ANSITE
643netherlands MC5157  
Jacco
Team Post - Fidder - Vis2 10:59:51,20 1 00:24:51 Holland Pigeons Club
644turkey MC0185  
First Trick
Hasan Altinbulak2 10:59:52,40 1 00:24:52 Turkey Flying Club
645eeuu MC3255  
Pines Flasher
Team Lucky 172 10:59:52,50 1 00:24:52 USA
646belgium MC1175  
Sagan
Team De Sprangerkes1 10:59:53,50 1 00:24:54 Belgium Club
647england MC1881  
Bluethunder Bragi
Team Coleman & Lawson3 10:59:54,25 1 00:24:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
648italia MC4978  
Spidy
Team D & D Loft Como3 10:59:54,90 1 00:24:55 Italia Club
649slovakia MC5287  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik1 10:59:55,85 1 00:24:56 Slovakia Club
650england MC6467  
Ramos
Team West Cumbria Warriors2 10:59:56,35 1 00:24:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
651eeuu MC6594  
George Foreman
Team Ganus Family Loft9 10:59:56,75 1 00:24:57 USA
652germany MC6903  
Luisa
Ralf Romer1 10:59:58,00 1 00:24:58 Germany Club
653belgium MC8080  
Athena
Team Hok L & N7 10:59:58,80 1 00:24:59 Belgium Club
654gran canaria MC4969  
Gerd
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel2 10:59:58,80 1 00:24:59 Club Los Socios
655england MC7657  
Ivy
Team Planet Brothers3 10:59:59,10 1 00:24:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
656germany MC0245  
Ilse
Team Klaas & Sohn3 10:59:59,15 1 00:24:59 Rietberg Club
657england MC0491  
Hanby
Team Lincs2 10:59:59,45 1 00:24:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
658hungary MC9139  
Sonya II
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea7 10:59:59,75 1 00:25:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
659eeuu MC0703  
Rileys Boy
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft5 11:00:00,05 1 00:25:00 USA
660eeuu MC4787  
Signus
Frank McLaughlin2 11:00:00,85 1 00:25:01 USA
661wales MC2381  
Supreme Paige
Team Welsh Supreme Lofts2 11:00:01,05 1 00:25:01 Wales Club
662netherlands MC2248  
Richard
Richard H Van Zuijlen3 11:00:02,00 1 00:25:02 Holland Pigeons Club
663belgium MC5613  
Calima
Team Creemers & Zoon4 11:00:03,15 1 00:25:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
664belgium MC7196  
Gilgamesh 61
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer2 11:00:03,80 1 00:25:04 Belgium Club
665germany MC3155  
Ruhr 24
Team Ruhr Thielen1 11:00:03,90 1 00:25:04 Ruhrgebiet Club
666wales MC7160  
Odilon
Roy Davis2 11:00:04,45 1 00:25:04 Wales Club
667slovakia MC4814  
Noor
Team Bugyi Istvan2 11:00:05,00 1 00:25:05 Slovakia Club
668polska MC5799  
Gunter
Team Master6 11:00:06,50 1 00:25:06 Polonia
669netherlands MC2867  
Slampamper Ping
Team Baarda Pingjum2 11:00:06,90 1 00:25:07 Holland Pigeons Club
670slovakia MC0295  
Figo
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis4 11:00:07,05 1 00:25:07 Slovakia Club
671england MC0747  
Bluethunder Thor
Team Coleman & Lawson4 11:00:07,85 1 00:25:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
672netherlands MC0375  
Roger
Team Hageman & van Acker8 11:00:08,10 1 00:25:08 Holland Pigeons Club
673eeuu MC5310  
Joris
Andy Skwiat4 11:00:08,15 1 00:25:08 USA
674switzerland MC9161  
Trueform
Team Alpen Jager2 11:00:09,05 1 00:25:09 Switzerland
675england MC2770  
Pauls Delight
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 11:00:09,30 1 00:25:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
676england MC7964  
Romana K
Team JxN Syndicate1 11:00:11,90 1 00:25:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
677hungary MC4399  
Fater
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 11:00:12,75 1 00:25:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
678eeuu MC0278  
Boogie
Team Ganus Family Loft10 11:00:12,95 1 00:25:13 USA
679austria MC8267  
Beneharo 553
Alois Wiefler3 11:00:13,00 1 00:25:13 Austria Club
680belgium MC4037  
Blinker
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther4 11:00:13,15 1 00:25:13 Belgium Club
681croatia MC7767  
Snydale Cuckoo
Team Pudic Family1 11:00:13,20 1 00:25:13 Croatia Pigeon Club
682england MC1621  
Dundees Money Maker
Team Milly's Loft3 11:00:15,85 1 00:25:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
683austria MC5453  
Casquillo
Helmut Heiland1 11:00:16,30 1 00:25:16 VRV - Oberoesterreich
684austria MC4553  
Rising Moon
Benjamin Neag11 11:00:16,85 1 00:25:17 Austria Club
685belgium MC3289  
Grekke
Team Hok L & N8 11:00:17,20 1 00:25:17 Belgium Club
686wales MC6148  
Tourbillon
Ralph Morgan1 11:00:17,55 1 00:25:18 Wales Club
687netherlands MC3386  
Special Rakun
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland1 11:00:17,85 1 00:25:18 Holland Pigeons Club
688hungary MC0946  
Talan
Gabor Bajnocz1 11:00:18,30 1 00:25:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
689switzerland MC5856  
Avengers Clone
Team Bastos & Sousa1 11:00:19,05 1 00:25:19 Switzerland
690england MC1072  
No Salah
Team Hope and Glory4 11:00:19,15 1 00:25:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
691slovakia MC8335  
Maja
Team Cvasko3 11:00:19,40 1 00:25:19 Slovakia Club
692polska MC2141  
Something Smart
Team Master7 11:00:19,80 1 00:25:20 Polonia
693belgium MC9299  
Hungry Eyes
Team Pierre Roger et David1 11:00:20,50 1 00:25:20 Belgium Club
694belgium MC8352  
Leander
Jo Bauters1 11:00:20,75 1 00:25:21 Belgium Club
695eeuu MC2880  
Zarko
Team Cemfly Loft2 11:00:21,15 1 00:25:21 USA
696england MC6799  
Mr. Lucky
Team Teeside Bombers2 11:00:21,60 1 00:25:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
697hungary MC5444  
Sziloj
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös2 11:00:21,85 1 00:25:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
698hungary MC9274  
Rambo
Team Szarok Csaba1 11:00:22,05 1 00:25:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
699england MC9752  
Gifted Boy
Team Planet Brothers4 11:00:22,25 1 00:25:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
700rumania MC7582  
Ufa 2
Alin Ungureanu2 11:00:22,35 1 00:25:22 Romania
701hungary MC1368  
Shadow
Jozsef Kovacs5 11:00:22,50 1 00:25:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
702netherlands MC3261  
Iris
Team Knol Pigeons2 11:00:23,40 1 00:25:23 Holland Pigeons Club
703belgium MC4813  
Irritate Me
Team Annie Boys3 11:00:24,20 1 00:25:24 Belgium Club
704hungary MC2505  
Fredy
Team B.M.W.3 11:00:26,15 1 00:25:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
705belgium MC3287  
Claudies
Team Devos E.1 11:00:26,50 1 00:25:26 Belgium Club
706slovakia MC4937  
Zuzana
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel2 11:00:27,05 1 00:25:27 Slovakia Club
707germany MC9094  
Toni Turek
Mario Filaus1 11:00:27,05 1 00:25:27 Germany Club
708denmark MC0966  
Teide
Team M & C Hansen3 11:00:27,40 1 00:25:27 Denmark Club
709belgium MC9078  
Ankido 58
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer3 11:00:28,00 1 00:25:28 Belgium Club
710austria MC3354  
Blueberry
Clemens & Helga Ivanschitz1 11:00:28,35 1 00:25:28 Austria Club
711eeuu MC2075  
Frontier Lady
Team A1 FEI2 11:00:28,40 1 00:25:28 USA
712hungary MC5550  
Ditti
Team Molnos Janos2 11:00:29,75 1 00:25:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
713polska MC1445  
Stefano
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 11:00:30,45 1 00:25:30 Polonia
714eeuu MC8497  
Sunny
Team BBL Lofts2 11:00:30,65 1 00:25:31 USA
715eeuu MC1826  
Playboy
Team Eastern Pearl Loft1 11:00:31,00 1 00:25:31 USA
716england MC5796  
Mary Rose 1
Team Murray & Mills4 11:00:32,35 1 00:25:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
717rumania MC8287  
Twinkie
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon3 11:00:32,65 1 00:25:33 Romania
718czech republic MC5941  
Cervik
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana3 11:00:32,95 1 00:25:33 Czech Republic Club
719eeuu MC7342  
Ivana
Team Ganus Family Loft11 11:00:33,15 1 00:25:33 USA
720england MC1423  
Teddy Speed
Team Top Wing2 11:00:34,10 1 00:25:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
721germany MC5236  
Winslow
Team Albatal1 11:00:34,20 1 00:25:34 Germany Club
722hungary MC1632  
Small spit 50
Team Blanka-dúc.3 11:00:34,30 1 00:25:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
723belgium MC2164  
Lucky 660
Team Buyl & Howells2 11:00:34,70 1 00:25:35 Denderbond Ninove
724wales MC1946  
Home Alone
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 11:00:34,85 1 00:25:35 Wales Club
725netherlands MC3463  
Sugar Foot
Team Pouw & Willems2 11:00:34,90 1 00:25:35 Holland Pigeons Club
726bulgaria MC8373  
Thuderstorm
Team Vicont & Vicontesa2 11:00:35,10 1 00:25:35 Bulgaria Club
727italia MC7459  
ANTEA
Giuseppe Patti4 11:00:35,25 1 00:25:35 Italia Club
728netherlands MC3781  
Petra
Team Knol Pigeons3 11:00:35,80 1 00:25:36 Holland Pigeons Club
729belgium MC6919  
Kate
Team Geusens2 11:00:35,95 1 00:25:36 Belgium Club
730england MC0098  
Dark Flash
Keith Warnes3 11:00:36,20 1 00:25:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
731eeuu MC6900  
Mariposa
Team Ganus Family Loft12 11:00:36,25 1 00:25:36 USA
732austria MC5452  
John
Emil Damian6 11:00:36,40 1 00:25:36 Austria Club
733eeuu MC7729  
Bingo
Team Ganus Family Loft13 11:00:36,45 1 00:25:36 USA
734germany MC5398  
Ruhr 31
Team Ruhr Thielen2 11:00:36,70 1 00:25:37 Ruhrgebiet Club
735england MC5079  
Thor 3
Team Five Star Lofts2 11:00:36,80 1 00:25:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
736slovakia MC3670  
Milan B
Romulus Team Blahovsky2 11:00:37,00 1 00:25:37 Slovakia Club
737belgium MC4355  
Marc
Team Devos E.2 11:00:38,00 1 00:25:38 Belgium Club
738netherlands MC1004  
Gido
Caspar Lurvink3 11:00:38,05 1 00:25:38 Holland Pigeons Club
739rumania MC7371  
Winner Gold
Class 8881 11:00:38,20 1 00:25:38 Romania
740germany MC6104  
Roan
Team Enger1 11:00:38,40 1 00:25:38 Germany Club
741germany MC4513  
Blocker
Oltjon Balaj3 11:00:38,55 1 00:25:39 Germany Club
742hungary MC9231  
Willi
Jozsef Kovacs6 11:00:38,95 1 00:25:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
743asturias MC5481  
Tls Promise
Team Asturias3 11:00:39,40 1 00:25:39 R.C. Oviedo
744eeuu MC9582  
Sacred Spirit
Team Bruno Loft1 11:00:39,45 1 00:25:39 USA
745england MC5313  
Harry
Team As Above1 11:00:39,46 1 00:25:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
746england MC2409  
Pauls Express
Team Paul Smith Syndicate3 11:00:39,75 1 00:25:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
747belgium MC0722  
Lightening Speed
Team Ann2 11:00:40,05 1 00:25:40 Belgium Club
748wales MC6548  
Skye
Team Merrystone1 11:00:40,15 1 00:25:40 Wales Club
749netherlands MC2577  
Dark Barcelona
Team Hageman & van Acker9 11:00:41,40 1 00:25:41 Holland Pigeons Club
750fuerteventura MC8589  
Wonder Girl
Luis Fumero Arucas2 11:00:41,50 1 00:25:42 Gran Tarajal
751hungary MC4760  
Istu
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea8 11:00:41,55 1 00:25:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
752hungary MC2479  
Power
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons1 11:00:42,20 1 00:25:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
753switzerland MC6884  
Berny
Team Bastos & Sousa2 11:00:42,50 1 00:25:42 Switzerland
754hungary MC2092  
Lady Madonna
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.1 11:00:42,80 1 00:25:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
755scotland MC6707  
JS1 Coll
Team JS1 Lofts1 11:00:43,50 1 00:25:44 Scottish Homing Union
756slovakia MC9937  
Niki
Team Velebny & Haviar1 11:00:44,35 1 00:25:44 Slovakia Club
757netherlands MC3856  
Wimpie/Keesie I
Team Wimpie & Keesie1 11:00:44,36 1 00:25:44 Holland Pigeons Club
758belgium MC0479  
Tokkie Tor
Roger Mertens1 11:00:44,45 1 00:25:44 Fond Wallonie
759germany MC4961  
Werner 2
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne2 11:00:44,75 1 00:25:45 Wetter
760slovakia MC1586  
Mailo
Milan Husár1 11:00:44,95 1 00:25:45 Slovakia Club
761hungary MC7819  
Madlen
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons2 11:00:45,35 1 00:25:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
762austria MC2671  
Xylia
Benjamin Neag12 11:00:46,05 1 00:25:46 Austria Club
763netherlands MC4660  
Gitaar Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg3 11:00:46,25 1 00:25:46 Holland Pigeons Club
764wales MC9489  
Enillydd 1
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 11:00:46,50 1 00:25:46 Wales Club
765england MC2597  
Pauls Reward
Team Paul Smith Syndicate4 11:00:46,80 1 00:25:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
766polska MC5386  
Pecker Head
Andrzej Jankowski3 11:00:47,05 1 00:25:47 Polonia
767germany MC9393  
violeta
Team Kusk & Lipperland2 11:00:47,10 1 00:25:47 Germany Club
768eeuu MC5817  
Ghost
Winston Tongol1 11:00:47,20 1 00:25:47 Quest Syndicate
769rumania MC2000  
Judas
Ion Ureche1 11:00:47,85 1 00:25:48 Romania
770germany MC4375  
Noah
Hendrik Wilpers3 11:00:47,95 1 00:25:48 Ahaus-Alsstätten
771eeuu MC0036  
Maude
Da Chen2 11:00:48,05 1 00:25:48 USA
772rumania MC8103  
Elena
Team Agro2 11:00:48,35 1 00:25:48 Romania
773bulgaria MC8546  
Icaro
Team Vicont & Vicontesa3 11:00:48,50 1 00:25:48 Bulgaria Club
774netherlands MC6399  
Aspid
Team G.M.B.3 11:00:49,20 1 00:25:49 Holland Pigeons Club
775hungary MC5228  
129901
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert4 11:00:49,25 1 00:25:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
776slovakia MC2521  
Black Delight
Team Kusnirak2 11:00:49,30 1 00:25:49 Slovakia Club
777hungary MC6818  
Anita
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons3 11:00:49,40 1 00:25:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
778wales MC2906  
Roys Return
Team Men of Gwent3 11:00:49,60 1 00:25:50 Wales Club
779germany MC0582  
Nachi
Georg Oswald3 11:00:49,75 1 00:25:50 Bavaria Club
780hungary MC5132  
Shirka
Jozsef Kovacs7 11:00:50,30 1 00:25:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
781germany MC4955  
Boldy
Dietmar Lefevre1 11:00:50,45 1 00:25:50 Germany Club
782germany MC2600  
Mongo
Hendrik Wilpers4 11:00:50,80 1 00:25:51 Ahaus-Alsstätten
783slovakia MC2461  
Tomi
Team Cvasko4 11:00:50,90 1 00:25:51 Slovakia Club
784wales MC3449  
Supreme Rule The World
Team Welsh Supreme Lofts3 11:00:50,95 1 00:25:51 Wales Club
785slovakia MC5772  
Ala
Team Velebny & Haviar2 11:00:51,70 1 00:25:52 Slovakia Club
786hungary MC5066  
Onyx
Jozsef Kovacs8 11:00:51,75 1 00:25:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
787polska MC7998  
Kazik 3
Team Pomorze3 11:00:51,85 1 00:25:52 Polonia
788norway MC0193  
Galadrielle
Team Ludviksen & Tufte1 11:00:51,86 1 00:25:52 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
789colombia MC4099  
Pepe
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez2 11:00:52,15 1 00:25:52 Colombia Club
790norway MC6067  
Mathias
Rolf Helge Aspen1 11:00:52,25 1 00:25:52 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
791eeuu MC4641  
Sprinter
Team USA 14 11:00:52,50 1 00:25:52 USA
792belgium MC2803  
Theophany
Team PEC3 11:00:52,60 1 00:25:53 Belgium Club
793eeuu MC7073  
Yany
Robert Leon3 11:00:52,85 1 00:25:53 USA
794austria MC5687  
Leony
Benjamin Neag13 11:00:53,40 1 00:25:53 Austria Club
795austria MC5954  
Fern
Robert Marjanovic1 11:00:53,50 1 00:25:54 Austria Club
796hungary MC9099  
Istibe
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea9 11:00:53,70 1 00:25:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
797belgium MC3016  
Vigano
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.3 11:00:54,00 1 00:25:54 Belgium Club
798slovakia MC3057  
Rebi
Team Wiedermann-Otvos4 11:00:54,50 1 00:25:54 Slovakia Club
799netherlands MC7400  
Maga Lady
Team Mega & Lowlands2 11:00:54,55 1 00:25:55 Holland Pigeons Club
800norway MC7879  
Mission
Team Spirit of Norway2 11:00:54,80 1 00:25:55 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
801controling MC5548  
The Mustang
Checking Checking3 11:00:55,95 1 00:25:56 Checking
802belgium MC4497  
Bolle Gijs
Roger Mertens2 11:00:56,70 1 00:25:57 Fond Wallonie
803germany MC9626  
Gaucho
Team Aa. Perle1 11:00:56,85 1 00:25:57 Germany Club
804slovakia MC7313  
Majk
Team Sabinov2 11:00:57,35 1 00:25:57 Slovakia Club
805england MC3376  
Bluethunder Odin
Team Coleman & Lawson5 11:00:57,45 1 00:25:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
806hungary MC1639  
Remény
Team Horvath & Varga1 11:00:57,70 1 00:25:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
807netherlands MC6593  
Ceasal
Team The Oener Butchers2 11:00:57,71 1 00:25:58 Holland Pigeons Club
808belgium MC5753  
Zola
Team PEC4 11:00:58,55 1 00:25:59 Belgium Club
809rumania MC9756  
Saly
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut1 11:00:59,05 1 00:25:59 Romania
810england MC6814  
Here Comes Dundee
Team Milly's Loft4 11:00:59,70 1 00:26:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
811tenerife MC1252  
Jewel From Belgium
Julián Amador Rodriguez1 11:01:00,30 1 00:26:00 Abona Sur
812italia MC8461  
IDRA
Giuseppe Patti5 11:01:00,40 1 00:26:00 Italia Club
813belgium MC3911  
Alkazar
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.4 11:01:01,00 1 00:26:01 Belgium Club
814eeuu MC8330  
Mayahuel
Carlos Abitia5 11:01:01,10 1 00:26:01 USA
815hungary MC9979  
Colita
Jozsef Kovacs9 11:01:01,30 1 00:26:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
816austria MC2850  
Tomm
Emil Damian7 11:01:01,35 1 00:26:01 Austria Club
817netherlands MC0220  
Max
Team Boekelo1 11:01:01,50 1 00:26:02 Holland Pigeons Club
818rumania MC0592  
Malen
Cristi Stan Pigeons1 11:01:02,85 1 00:26:03 Romania
819germany MC5134  
Fondclub Chris
Georg Oswald4 11:01:03,60 1 00:26:04 Bavaria Club
820slovakia MC6459  
PJ Lionel
Team PJ Pigeons2 11:01:03,60 1 00:26:04 Slovakia Club
821netherlands MC0230  
Worthy Boys Best
Lorenzo Van Russel6 11:01:03,75 1 00:26:04 Holland Pigeons Club
822scotland MC4109  
Tail-Spin
Team Saor Alba2 11:01:03,90 1 00:26:04 Scottish Homing Union
823slovakia MC4177  
Super 85
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 11:01:04,20 1 00:26:04 Slovakia Club
824turkey MC4035  
Tomris Hatun
Halil Seyhan2 11:01:04,45 1 00:26:04 Turkey Flying Club
825england MC1133  
Bluethunder Heimdall
Team Coleman & Lawson6 11:01:04,70 1 00:26:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
826hungary MC7482  
Smack Away
Jozsef Kovacs10 11:01:04,85 1 00:26:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
827portugal MC0373  
Pitbull
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes1 11:01:05,30 1 00:26:05 Club Coimbra
828eeuu MC7232  
Ritmie
Team Bruno Loft2 11:01:05,90 1 00:26:06 USA
829hungary MC8994  
Szimludol
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös3 11:01:05,90 1 00:26:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
830italia MC3121  
ATI
Giuseppe Patti6 11:01:06,15 1 00:26:06 Italia Club
831belgium MC6732  
Bambi
Team Hok L & N9 11:01:06,20 1 00:26:06 Belgium Club
832gran canaria MC4623  
Kym
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel3 11:01:06,25 1 00:26:06 Club Los Socios
833eeuu MC6046  
Gale
Carlos Abitia6 11:01:06,60 1 00:26:07 USA
834belgium MC8404  
máximo
Team Annie Boys4 11:01:06,60 1 00:26:07 Belgium Club
835eeuu MC2300  
Niko
Julio C. Ramírez1 11:01:06,80 1 00:26:07 USA
836england MC4762  
Astbury Fredie
Team Astbury2 11:01:07,00 1 00:26:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
837wales MC7952  
Spencer Supreme
Team Men of Gwent4 11:01:07,55 1 00:26:08 Wales Club
838england MC0554  
Pulgas
Team JxN Syndicate2 11:01:07,60 1 00:26:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
839england MC1596  
Almendra
Team Top Wing3 11:01:07,70 1 00:26:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
840fuerteventura MC8431  
jengibre
Félix Camacho Hernández1 11:01:07,75 1 00:26:08 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
841sevilla MC4425  
Anne Lise
Francisco Gutiérrez4 11:01:08,00 1 00:26:08 ITALICENSE
842polska MC6107  
Handsome
Marek Woloszyn1 11:01:08,10 1 00:26:08 Polonia
843england MC9325  
Aviator
Team Planet Brothers5 11:01:08,15 1 00:26:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
844croatia MC0238  
Croatina Best
Denis Culic1 11:01:08,65 1 00:26:09 Croatia Pigeon Club
845netherlands MC5876  
Canary 8
Team Klein Falckenborg4 11:01:08,85 1 00:26:09 Holland Pigeons Club
846belgium MC6655  
Beldy
Team Pierre Roger et David2 11:01:09,10 1 00:26:09 Belgium Club
847belgium MC9493  
White Tom
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 11:01:09,30 1 00:26:09 Belgium Club
848slovakia MC8491  
Hangzhou
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 11:01:09,35 1 00:26:09 Slovakia Club
849eeuu MC0844  
Lexy
Team Li Qing Ni3 11:01:09,95 1 00:26:10 USA
850eeuu MC1009  
Black Ice
Team Prospector Loft & Krug3 11:01:10,75 1 00:26:11 USA
851italia MC0533  
Verdi
Team D & D Loft Como4 11:01:10,76 1 00:26:11 Italia Club
852belgium MC2088  
Alexander
Team Nicole & Hugo2 11:01:10,95 1 00:26:11 Belgium Club
853rumania MC2518  
Maria
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan2 11:01:10,96 1 00:26:11 Romania
854belgium MC6035  
Lucky 676
Team Buyl & Howells3 11:01:11,20 1 00:26:11 Denderbond Ninove
855slovakia MC1159  
Metallica
Team Brezovica - Texas1 11:01:11,45 1 00:26:11 Slovakia Club
856hungary MC5936  
129986
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert5 11:01:11,90 1 00:26:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
857hungary MC3652  
129903
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert6 11:01:11,91 1 00:26:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
858belgium MC7025  
Princess 2
Team Diamond Ladies1 11:01:11,95 1 00:26:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
859polska MC6881  
Butch Choice
Andrzej Jankowski4 11:01:12,10 1 00:26:12 Polonia
860austria MC3942  
Miss Zagorska
Heinz Kainersdorfer1 11:01:12,20 1 00:26:12 Pigeon Club Austria South
861belgium MC1273  
Rosy
Team Segers & Coppens3 11:01:12,60 1 00:26:13 Denderbond Ninove
862belgium MC0299  
Junior Harry
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing7 11:01:12,75 1 00:26:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
863belgium MC3256  
Lucky Lad
Team PEC5 11:01:12,85 1 00:26:13 Belgium Club
864denmark MC0919  
Aya
Team Henriksen1 11:01:13,30 1 00:26:13 Denmark Club
865austria MC4706  
Lina
Emil Damian8 11:01:13,40 1 00:26:13 Austria Club
866rumania MC1502  
Pearls Of Rain
Gabriel Mihai2 11:01:13,41 1 00:26:13 Romania
867netherlands MC6988  
Frysian Gambler
Sjaak Buwalda2 11:01:13,60 1 00:26:14 Holland Pigeons Club
868belgium MC3392  
Belgium Winner 55
Team Penne & Rodandt2 11:01:14,20 1 00:26:14 Denderbond Ninove
869slovakia MC8211  
Adam
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 11:01:15,10 1 00:26:15 Slovakia Club
870germany MC3820  
Lisa
Team Schnellin2 11:01:15,50 1 00:26:16 Sachsen Club
871germany MC9426  
Gery
Team German Storm2 11:01:16,10 1 00:26:16 Germany Club
872belgium MC6174  
Swaluw
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther5 11:01:16,40 1 00:26:16 Belgium Club
873slovakia MC3402  
Simona
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel3 11:01:17,00 1 00:26:17 Slovakia Club
874polska MC8005  
Little Sister Two
Bogdan Mlynarczyk3 11:01:17,30 1 00:26:17 Polonia
875slovakia MC9632  
Lady Tenerife
Team STB Loft2 11:01:17,70 1 00:26:18 Slovakia Club
876tenerife MC6122  
Malagueńa
Domingo Mario Díaz Acosta1 11:01:17,80 1 00:26:18 Nuevos HORIZONTES
877slovakia MC9876  
Timo
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel4 11:01:18,00 1 00:26:18 Slovakia Club
878polska MC3744  
Naomi
Andrzej Jankowski5 11:01:18,15 1 00:26:18 Polonia
879austria MC4827  
Arok
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer3 11:01:18,15 1 00:26:18 VRV - Oberoesterreich
880hungary MC1017  
Jaguar
Ervin Szirácsik2 11:01:18,20 1 00:26:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
881polska MC4135  
Earth
Bogdan Mlynarczyk4 11:01:18,40 1 00:26:18 Polonia
882hungary MC7390  
Newremy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 11:01:18,45 1 00:26:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
883scotland MC0131  
Wee-Chlo
Team Saor Alba3 11:01:18,70 1 00:26:19 Scottish Homing Union
884slovakia MC9342  
Peter
Bartosek Ladislav2 11:01:18,85 1 00:26:19 Slovakia Club
885england MC0965  
Dundee Crys
Team Milly's Loft5 11:01:19,00 1 00:26:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
886eeuu MC7004  
Anika
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft6 11:01:19,40 1 00:26:19 USA
887polska MC4650  
Kaczmi
Team Morel1 11:01:19,41 1 00:26:19 Polonia
888gran canaria MC6037  
Yanira
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel4 11:01:19,50 1 00:26:20 Club Los Socios
889rumania MC4185  
Einstein
Team Familia Lazar & Pancota1 11:01:19,90 1 00:26:20 Romania
890slovakia MC7742  
Stano
Pavel Novák3 11:01:20,40 1 00:26:20 Slovakia Club
891rumania MC9675  
Rebel Earl
Ion Ureche2 11:01:20,45 1 00:26:20 Romania
892wales MC1206  
Pamela
Team Rhondda Rockets4 11:01:20,55 1 00:26:21 Wales Club
893rumania MC7495  
Dream Girl
Team Stanciu Gheorghe1 11:01:20,85 1 00:26:21 Romania
894belgium MC7098  
Jan 35
Team P-S-S-S6 11:01:21,40 1 00:26:21 Belgium Club
895polska MC3957  
New Cano
Team Master8 11:01:21,70 1 00:26:22 Polonia
896netherlands MC0031  
Mega Nancy
Team Mega & Lowlands3 11:01:21,75 1 00:26:22 Holland Pigeons Club
897slovakia MC8556  
Super 07
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 11:01:22,00 1 00:26:22 Slovakia Club
898germany MC9194  
South Dakota
Johannes Rimmele1 11:01:22,20 1 00:26:22 Germany Club
899wales MC7643  
Charlotte
Team Hand Me Downs5 11:01:22,65 1 00:26:23 Wales Club
900belgium MC7578  
Spikkelwout
Dirk Vandenberghe2 11:01:23,10 1 00:26:23 Belgium Club
901belgium MC0781  
Michy
Team Creemers & Zoon5 11:01:23,45 1 00:26:23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
902eeuu MC7319  
The Filipino Champion
Team J-Ireneo Loft3 11:01:23,65 1 00:26:24 USA
903hungary MC7375  
Xenos
Jozsef Kovacs11 11:01:23,70 1 00:26:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
904germany MC5163  
Manchas
Hendrik Wilpers5 11:01:24,25 1 00:26:24 Ahaus-Alsstätten
905belgium MC9349  
Beetle
Team Petra & Freddy1 11:01:24,25 1 00:26:24 Denderbond Ninove
906slovakia MC9024  
Super 00
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 11:01:24,85 1 00:26:25 Slovakia Club
907rumania MC3282  
Akta
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut2 11:01:25,00 1 00:26:25 Romania
908slovakia MC9144  
Ibi 5
Team BRZY2 11:01:25,15 1 00:26:25 Slovakia Club
909gran canaria MC4230  
Urano
Team Yahvé & Jaime2 11:01:25,35 1 00:26:25 Club Los Socios
910polska MC5776  
Zapart No-2
Team Zapart2 11:01:25,55 1 00:26:26 Polonia
911germany MC8410  
Kamie
J. Stefaniszyn2 11:01:25,85 1 00:26:26 Germany Club
912denmark MC3798  
Vinni
Team Bent & Tage3 11:01:25,90 1 00:26:26 Denmark Club
913belgium MC4011  
Thorgan
Team Creemers & Zoon6 11:01:26,20 1 00:26:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
914gran canaria MC5363  
Deltilla
Team R.M.G.2 11:01:26,21 1 00:26:26 C.C. Las Palmas
915eeuu MC9276  
Peedie
Team Lucky 173 11:01:26,25 1 00:26:26 USA
916colombia MC5381  
Janeth
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez3 11:01:26,26 1 00:26:26 Colombia Club
917norway MC4568  
Bury 1
Krystof Bury1 11:01:26,45 1 00:26:26 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
918eeuu MC4640  
Kiri
Frank McLaughlin3 11:01:27,65 1 00:26:28 USA
919denmark MC3956  
Ice
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen1 11:01:27,95 1 00:26:28 Denmark Club
920england MC8872  
Bronx
Team Gleavum2 11:01:28,30 1 00:26:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
921eeuu MC8903  
Super Kai
Team Ganus Family Loft14 11:01:28,31 1 00:26:28 USA
922austria MC1739  
Sandra
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana1 11:01:28,40 1 00:26:28 Austria Club
923ukraine MC1923  
Hucul
Team Bandery1 11:01:28,65 1 00:26:29 Ukraine Club
924belgium MC4239  
Lightning
Team Luckyspil1 11:01:28,75 1 00:26:29 Belgium Club
925slovakia MC0078  
Sebastian
Team Babis & Cvinger2 11:01:30,25 1 00:26:30 Slovakia Club
926denmark MC2190  
Red Dino
Henrik Meldgaard2 11:01:30,40 1 00:26:30 Denmark Club
927polska MC5931  
Mazany 2
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 11:01:30,65 1 00:26:31 Polonia
928italia MC1987  
MARTE
Giuseppe Patti7 11:01:30,65 1 00:26:31 Italia Club
929england MC2313  
Salah
Team Sock Robbers2 11:01:30,85 1 00:26:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
930eeuu MC7674  
Quinn's Smile
Team Dan & Greg Coury1 11:01:31,60 1 00:26:32 USA
931tenerife MC6690  
Troublemaker
Team Demmis2 11:01:31,95 1 00:26:32 Nuevos HORIZONTES
932eeuu MC7131  
Tyra
Team Mauna Kea Inv2 11:01:32,05 1 00:26:32 USA
933austria MC1242  
Beny
Benjamin Neag14 11:01:32,25 1 00:26:32 Austria Club
934tenerife MC5242  
Alex
Team Achaman el Pincho1 11:01:32,45 1 00:26:32 Adexe
935hungary MC6858  
Violin I
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.2 11:01:32,55 1 00:26:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
936hungary MC9317  
Fiama
Jozsef Kovacs12 11:01:32,70 1 00:26:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
937germany MC5291  
Ruhr 32
Team Ruhr Thielen3 11:01:33,70 1 00:26:34 Ruhrgebiet Club
938wales MC4119  
Kayden
Team Hand Me Downs6 11:01:33,71 1 00:26:34 Wales Club
939switzerland MC7725  
Lally
Team Kewo Race3 11:01:33,90 1 00:26:34 Switzerland
940netherlands MC2635  
Dulo
Roy Vos1 11:01:33,95 1 00:26:34 Holland Pigeons Club
941wales MC1147  
Degar
Team Rudderfett1 11:01:33,96 1 00:26:34 Welsh Flag
942netherlands MC0356  
Ziva
Team H. V. Venrooij2 11:01:34,30 1 00:26:34 Holland Pigeons Club
943slovakia MC9826  
Olino
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis5 11:01:34,70 1 00:26:35 Slovakia Club
944belgium MC1045  
Favorit Girl 018
Team Thieu & Thieu1 11:01:35,15 1 00:26:35 Belgium Club
945eeuu MC0461  
Candy Apple Red
Team Flying Pilgrims3 11:01:36,60 1 00:26:37 USA
946belgium MC2644  
Gilgamesh
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer4 11:01:38,20 1 00:26:38 Belgium Club
947eeuu MC9247  
Daddys Pick
Team Cemfly Loft3 11:01:38,85 1 00:26:39 USA
948germany MC5018  
Salina
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard1 11:01:38,90 1 00:26:39 Lahntal Club
949belgium MC8021  
Arona 947
Dirk Verstichelen2 11:01:40,05 1 00:26:40 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
950germany MC1102  
King 213
Team Wittenberg3 11:01:41,00 1 00:26:41 Germany Club
951slovakia MC1601  
Cheese
Team Kusnirak3 11:01:41,01 1 00:26:41 Slovakia Club
952hungary MC3306  
129939
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert7 11:01:41,85 1 00:26:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
953belgium MC9271  
Julio
Jose Hoes2 11:01:42,65 1 00:26:43 Fondclub Loft 24
954belgium MC4251  
Webber
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC4 11:01:42,75 1 00:26:43 Fondclub Herent
955england MC4255  
Cadeby
Team Lincs3 11:01:43,20 1 00:26:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
956netherlands MC1451  
Vixen
Bert Ploeg1 11:01:43,30 1 00:26:43 Holland Pigeons Club
957slovakia MC5915  
Linda
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis6 11:01:44,25 1 00:26:44 Slovakia Club
958hungary MC3759  
Lufi
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 11:01:44,25 1 00:26:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
959england MC2399  
Four Nine Too
Team Midlands Masters2 11:01:44,65 1 00:26:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
960austria MC2830  
Bonnie
Benjamin Neag15 11:01:44,75 1 00:26:45 Austria Club
961switzerland MC1298  
European Princess
Jean-Andre Jourdain2 11:01:45,40 1 00:26:45 Switzerland
962england MC1021  
Pauls Dream
Team Paul Smith Syndicate5 11:01:45,45 1 00:26:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
963slovakia MC8810  
MJM Kika
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro2 11:01:45,75 1 00:26:46 Slovakia Club
964eeuu MC7845  
Santillan
Team Taranto & Torres1 11:01:46,00 1 00:26:46 USA
965netherlands MC8361  
Invincible
Team Gebr. Vieberink3 11:01:46,01 1 00:26:46 Holland Pigeons Club
966eeuu MC6785  
Ease On Down
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing2 11:01:46,30 1 00:26:46 Club New Mexico
967austria MC9639  
Naomy
Benjamin Neag16 11:01:46,80 1 00:26:47 Austria Club
968slovakia MC6420  
Chevy
Team R.CH3 11:01:47,05 1 00:26:47 Slovakia Club
969austria MC0406  
Martine
Team Kutlesa2 11:01:47,35 1 00:26:47 VRV - Oberoesterreich
970germany MC4716  
Qui Danzig
Siebert Brieftaubensport2 11:01:47,55 1 00:26:48 Germany Club
971wales MC8888  
Roxy Return
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 11:01:47,95 1 00:26:48 Wales Club
972belgium MC5185  
Calefus
Team Annie Boys5 11:01:48,10 1 00:26:48 Belgium Club
973sweden MC7224  
Stefan T
Goran Trailovic2 11:01:48,20 1 00:26:48 Sweden Club
974germany MC7859  
Henpecked
Hendrik Wilpers6 11:01:48,80 1 00:26:49 Ahaus-Alsstätten
975scotland MC1509  
Ettrick Pride
Team Ettrick1 11:01:48,90 1 00:26:49 Scottish Homing Union
976netherlands MC4679  
Mikaela
Team Boekelo2 11:01:49,25 1 00:26:49 Holland Pigeons Club
977england MC0782  
Brians Rose
Team Top Wing4 11:01:49,50 1 00:26:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
978wales MC3120  
high hopes
Team Men of Gwent5 11:01:49,51 1 00:26:50 Wales Club
979england MC8467  
Alans Pride
Team Hope and Glory5 11:01:49,75 1 00:26:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
980belgium MC6736  
Alejandro
Team Creemers & Zoon7 11:01:50,35 1 00:26:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
981germany MC4463  
Ruhr 21
Team Ruhr Thielen4 11:01:50,55 1 00:26:51 Ruhrgebiet Club
982eeuu MC4868  
Mr. K
Team Pawels Loft2 11:01:50,70 1 00:26:51 USA
983italia MC3854  
Charlotte
Renato Cantu3 11:01:51,05 1 00:26:51 Italia Club
984hungary MC5600  
Absent
Jozsef Kovacs13 11:01:51,20 1 00:26:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
985slovakia MC1623  
Perfekt
Milan Valachovic1 11:01:51,40 1 00:26:51 Slovakia Club
986hungary MC4582  
Jazmin
Ferenc Csorna2 11:01:51,80 1 00:26:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
987hungary MC1937  
Klona
Sandor Kiss Gyula4 11:01:52,05 1 00:26:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
988polska MC4278  
Warrior
Team Master9 11:01:52,50 1 00:26:52 Polonia
989slovakia MC4151  
Kiko
Team Labon & Podolec2 11:01:52,60 1 00:26:53 Slovakia Club
990slovakia MC5193  
Pedro
Team Viglas JJM4 11:01:52,65 1 00:26:53 Slovakia Club
991wales MC9390  
Coco
Team Rhondda Rockets5 11:01:53,25 1 00:26:53 Wales Club
992denmark MC2354  
Madonna 081
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 11:01:53,60 1 00:26:54 Denmark Club
993scotland MC4149  
Baby-Evie
Team Saor Alba4 11:01:54,25 1 00:26:54 Scottish Homing Union
994slovakia MC1494  
Lusy
Team Palko2 11:01:55,30 1 00:26:55 Slovakia Club
995slovakia MC6114  
Hanka
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna3 11:01:55,65 1 00:26:56 Slovakia Club
996switzerland MC9073  
Pansy
Team Alp Race5 11:01:56,15 1 00:26:56 Switzerland
997wales MC7099  
The Future
Team PK Lofts7 11:01:56,16 1 00:26:56 Wales Club
998slovakia MC3724  
Super 36
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 11:01:56,25 1 00:26:56 Slovakia Club
999england MC0954  
Pauls Trifle
Team F. Briley and Son2 11:01:57,90 1 00:26:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1000scotland MC2155  
JS1 Tobermory
Team JS1 Lofts2 11:01:59,05 1 00:26:59 Scottish Homing Union
1001slovakia MC4774  
Las 2
Team Las Vladimir & Dana3 11:01:59,65 1 00:27:00 Slovakia Club
1002switzerland MC6163  
Silent Czar
Team Kewo Race4 11:02:00,65 1 00:27:01 Switzerland
1003netherlands MC4609  
Biddy
Lorenzo Van Russel7 11:02:01,00 1 00:27:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1004england MC9443  
You Want My Milly
Team Milly's Loft6 11:02:01,65 1 00:27:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1005hungary MC5432  
Jron Junior
Mihaly Barsony3 11:02:02,25 1 00:27:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
1006belgium MC2835  
Joke
Team Petra & John Smits3 11:02:02,45 1 00:27:02 Belgium Club
1007switzerland MC2112  
Hugo
Team Alpen Jager3 11:02:03,50 1 00:27:04 Switzerland
1008england MC2284  
Addo
Team Casey & Rainbow3 11:02:03,95 1 00:27:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1009eeuu MC5289  
Gitty Up
Team Crazy Als Lofts2 11:02:04,30 1 00:27:04 USA
1010controling MC3946  
Runaway Fire
Checking Checking4 11:02:04,45 1 00:27:04 Checking
1011slovakia MC3783  
Bronzebomber
Team Gornal Family2 11:02:05,80 1 00:27:06 Slovakia Club
1012belgium MC8651  
Arthur
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen2 11:02:06,45 1 00:27:06 Belgium Club
1013england MC0645  
Motita
Nick Bradford1 11:02:06,50 1 00:27:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1014scotland MC2387  
It Wasnt Me
William Donachie3 11:02:06,60 1 00:27:07 Scottish Homing Union
1015mexico MC0588  
Maelstrom
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft4 11:02:07,90 1 00:27:08 Mexico
1016belgium MC9975  
Linda
Team Devos E.3 11:02:07,90 1 00:27:08 Belgium Club
1017sweden MC2885  
Tesla
Goran Trailovic3 11:02:08,05 1 00:27:08 Sweden Club
1018eeuu MC3189  
Barky
Team Lu Loft2 11:02:08,50 1 00:27:08 USA
1019netherlands MC4673  
Desiree
Team Hageman & van Acker10 11:02:10,30 1 00:27:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1020hungary MC0236  
Danazs
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös4 11:02:10,40 1 00:27:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1021wales MC7712  
Juno
Team Men of Gwent6 11:02:10,45 1 00:27:10 Wales Club
1022tenerife MC9843  
Fight To The Finish
Carlos Guanche Campos1 11:02:10,46 1 00:27:10 CANARAGÜI
1023netherlands MC8062  
Willeke
Team Massing2 11:02:11,20 1 00:27:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1024germany MC1991  
Helga
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.2 11:02:11,25 1 00:27:11 Germany Club
1025germany MC0164  
Cebiche
Siebert Brieftaubensport3 11:02:12,00 1 00:27:12 Germany Club
1026slovakia MC1387  
Wicqmayer
Team Kusnirak4 11:02:13,20 1 00:27:13 Slovakia Club
1027eeuu MC2447  
Atlantic King
Julio C. Ramírez2 11:02:14,20 1 00:27:14 USA
1028italia MC5484  
Sepia
Team Italian Club2 11:02:14,30 1 00:27:14 Italia Club
1029belgium MC1554  
Speedy
Team Geris Guido & Thomas2 11:02:15,65 1 00:27:16 Belgium Club
1030slovakia MC2547  
PJ Super Blue
Team PJ Pigeons3 11:02:16,10 1 00:27:16 Slovakia Club
1031belgium MC4596  
Zaki
Team Hok L & N10 11:02:16,30 1 00:27:16 Belgium Club
1032eeuu MC7659  
Ladies Pride
Team Lazy AC Loft3 11:02:16,65 1 00:27:17 USA
1033eeuu MC4524  
Magda
Team Ganus Family Loft15 11:02:17,40 1 00:27:17 USA
1034netherlands MC3860  
Quark
Team Doldersum2 11:02:17,50 1 00:27:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1035eeuu MC0305  
Bam Bam
Team Lucky 174 11:02:17,60 1 00:27:18 USA
1036austria MC6628  
Isabelle
Helmut Heiland2 11:02:17,75 1 00:27:18 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1037eeuu MC1012  
Truki
Team Eastern Pearl Loft2 11:02:18,80 1 00:27:19 USA
1038england MC8228  
delicadeza
Team Warren Foster & Snow2 11:02:18,95 1 00:27:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1039eeuu MC6566  
Timothy Chu
Team Lucky 175 11:02:19,30 1 00:27:19 USA
1040slovakia MC3137  
Viktoria
Team Saradin1 11:02:20,05 1 00:27:20 Slovakia Club
1041slovakia MC4538  
Peppers
Team R.CH4 11:02:20,95 1 00:27:21 Slovakia Club
1042belgium MC7920  
The Promise 4
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 11:02:22,70 1 00:27:23 Belgium Club
1043netherlands MC5648  
The 442
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek3 11:02:23,60 1 00:27:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1044hungary MC2851  
Harry
Team B.M.W.4 11:02:24,10 1 00:27:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
1045germany MC6277  
Dumas
Alexander Dietzel3 11:02:24,30 1 00:27:24 Germany Club
1046slovakia MC2339  
Fucsony
Team Mák & Darabos1 11:02:24,50 1 00:27:24 Slovakia Club
1047germany MC8399  
Quely
Team Dr. Angela Targatz2 11:02:25,05 1 00:27:25 Germany Club
1048eeuu MC8488  
Nicholas
Team Mercado Family Loft1 11:02:25,15 1 00:27:25 USA
1049germany MC8957  
Emilia
Bernhard Bulten2 11:02:25,90 1 00:27:26 Germany Club
1050slovakia MC0492  
Zakar
Team Palko3 11:02:29,25 1 00:27:29 Slovakia Club
1051austria MC8777  
Cowgirl
Team Kutlesa3 11:02:30,00 1 00:27:30 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1052netherlands MC7558  
Zakumi
Team Doldersum3 11:02:30,10 1 00:27:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1053italia MC2440  
Bob Marley
Renato Cantu4 11:02:30,55 1 00:27:31 Italia Club
1054england MC9616  
Dundee Smiles
Team Milly's Loft7 11:02:30,65 1 00:27:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1055belgium MC3772  
Yannick
Team Creemers & Zoon8 11:02:30,95 1 00:27:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1056netherlands MC9120  
Frysian Trailblazer
Sjaak Buwalda3 11:02:30,95 1 00:27:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1057norway MC5356  
Bury 2
Krystof Bury2 11:02:31,55 1 00:27:32 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1058hungary MC1304  
Leslie
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi1 11:02:31,85 1 00:27:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
1059rumania MC1640  
Vio 1
Viorel Gah1 11:02:32,95 1 00:27:33 Romania
1060galicia MC7686  
Aksel
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodríguez1 11:02:34,00 1 00:27:34 MARIŃAS ALTAS
1061austria MC4446  
When The Eagles Flies
Benjamin Neag17 11:02:35,10 1 00:27:35 Austria Club
1062rumania MC7037  
Albany
Team Tanase & Paul2 11:02:37,35 1 00:27:37 Romania
1063germany MC2437  
Isabeau
Keil Heinz2 11:02:37,70 1 00:27:38 Germany Club
1064eeuu MC5282  
Twin Sisters 2
Team USA 15 11:02:38,80 1 00:27:39 USA
1065italia MC1813  
SATURNO
Giuseppe Patti8 11:02:38,95 1 00:27:39 Italia Club
1066czech republic MC0081  
Yva
Team Koan2 11:02:40,75 1 00:27:41 Czech Republic Club
1067slovakia MC0041  
Sanko
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas1 11:02:41,05 1 00:27:41 Slovakia Club
1068rumania MC1482  
Jessica
Team Agro3 11:02:41,25 1 00:27:41 Romania
1069slovakia MC5339  
Jakub
Team Hosa1 11:02:42,35 1 00:27:42 Slovakia Club
1070gran canaria MC9135  
Castro
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel5 11:02:42,55 1 00:27:43 Club Los Socios
1071netherlands MC8895  
Ricky
Team Cafe Wessel1 11:02:42,90 1 00:27:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1072netherlands MC8092  
Boris 5
Hein van Dam2 11:02:46,40 1 00:27:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1073england MC4999  
Monroe
Team Wentworth Lofts2 11:02:46,40 1 00:27:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1074netherlands MC0992  
Frysian Gunner
Sjaak Buwalda4 11:02:46,55 1 00:27:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1075england MC0960  
Bluethunder Modi
Team Coleman & Lawson7 11:02:47,45 1 00:27:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1076denmark MC8852  
Kiro
Team H H Brobech2 11:02:48,50 1 00:27:48 Denmark Club
1077slovakia MC6545  
Zuma
Team Laci3 11:02:50,60 1 00:27:51 Slovakia Club
1078sevilla MC0895  
Lune De Miel
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George4 11:02:51,45 1 00:27:51 ITALICENSE
1079slovakia MC7258  
Max
Team Kujanik1 11:02:51,75 1 00:27:52 Slovakia Club
1080belgium MC9516  
Arona 956
Dirk Verstichelen3 11:02:52,30 1 00:27:52 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1081slovakia MC6740  
MJM Milan
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro3 11:02:52,35 1 00:27:52 Slovakia Club
1082gran canaria MC5692  
Monique
Team Maspalomas2 11:02:53,85 1 00:27:54 C.C. ANSITE
1083germany MC6829  
The First One
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg2 11:02:55,70 1 00:27:56 Germany Club
1084denmark MC9824  
Onkel reje
Team Henriksen2 11:02:57,65 1 00:27:58 Denmark Club
1085wales MC3254  
Challenger 12
Team Ganwy Lofts1 11:03:01,00 1 00:28:01 Welsh Flag
1086switzerland MC4996  
Esther
Team Alpen Jager4 11:03:01,65 1 00:28:02 Switzerland
1087italia MC5377  
STAN junior 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov1 11:03:05,75 1 00:28:06 Italia Club
1088netherlands MC4175  
Little Blue
Team Van Gelder2 11:03:06,05 1 00:28:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1089netherlands MC9724  
Peace Train
Team Pouw & Willems3 11:03:07,10 1 00:28:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1090hungary MC7038  
Kono
Team Kovács Mihály & András2 11:03:08,25 1 00:28:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
1091belgium MC6064  
Bandit
Team Moors & Dochters2 11:03:09,95 1 00:28:10 Fondclub Lanaken
1092belgium MC8128  
NINA
Roger Mertens3 11:03:11,90 1 00:28:12 Fond Wallonie
1093slovakia MC1052  
Skorec
Team Sabinov3 11:03:12,45 1 00:28:12 Slovakia Club
1094turkey MC4910  
Blauwe As
Figo Mehmet2 11:03:12,60 1 00:28:13 Turkey Flying Club
1095slovakia MC3551  
Noncsi
Team Wiedermann-Otvos5 11:03:13,15 1 00:28:13 Slovakia Club
1096wales MC2916  
Boomerang 92
Team Tom & Gaynor2 11:03:15,20 1 00:28:15 Wales Club
1097slovakia MC7904  
Chiarka
Anika Laco Pavlicek3 11:03:15,65 1 00:28:16 Slovakia Club
1098belgium MC5519  
Tardy
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC5 11:03:15,80 1 00:28:16 Fondclub Herent
1099slovakia MC1934  
Buko
Pavel Novák4 11:03:16,00 1 00:28:16 Slovakia Club
1100netherlands MC2905  
Elaine
Team Doldersum4 11:03:16,45 1 00:28:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1101wales MC1051  
Challenger 16
Team Ganwy Lofts2 11:03:17,40 1 00:28:17 Welsh Flag
1102hungary MC1477  
Poko
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons3 11:03:20,45 1 00:28:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1103switzerland MC9983  
Izo 16
Izet Licina2 11:03:21,00 1 00:28:21 Switzerland
1104germany MC4672  
Brenda
Team Bernhard Kluber3 11:03:22,35 1 00:28:22 Germany Club
1105wales MC0340  
dellan 2
Team Top View Loft1 11:03:24,15 1 00:28:24 Wales Club
1106switzerland MC0050  
Radley
Team Alp Race6 11:03:25,50 1 00:28:26 Switzerland
1107germany MC1880  
Warwick
Franz Kleinhans2 11:03:25,90 1 00:28:26 Bayernmarathon Club
1108hungary MC2118  
Athila
Team Szarok Csaba2 11:03:28,30 1 00:28:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
1109slovakia MC4490  
Rik
Jozef Minarik1 11:03:28,70 1 00:28:29 Slovakia Club
1110tenerife MC3025  
Sokar
Team CD Inspiradoras de Baute2 11:03:28,80 1 00:28:29 Abona Sur
1111england MC1158  
Waggys Pip
Team Trainspotters1 11:03:28,85 1 00:28:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1112hungary MC6364  
Bricoux
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi2 11:03:29,40 1 00:28:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
1113indonesia MC5253  
Florinda
Team Tara Agung Sunrise1 11:03:30,25 1 00:28:30 Indonesian Club
1114slovakia MC4801  
Podmulin
Milan Valachovic2 11:03:30,65 1 00:28:31 Slovakia Club
1115slovakia MC5050  
Zelznik
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub1 11:03:30,75 1 00:28:31 Slovakia Club
1116polska MC4451  
Mighty Snazy
Andrzej Jankowski6 11:03:30,75 1 00:28:31 Polonia
1117eeuu MC7848  
Blue
Team Mercado Family Loft2 11:03:31,25 1 00:28:31 USA
1118eeuu MC1397  
Vocho
Team Jenkins Racing1 11:03:31,35 1 00:28:31 USA
1119slovakia MC7079  
Deny
Jozef Minarik2 11:03:32,00 1 00:28:32 Slovakia Club
1120polska MC8735  
Sokól
Team Morel2 11:03:32,20 1 00:28:32 Polonia
1121belgium MC2909  
Karel
Team Red Devils Racing3 11:03:32,21 1 00:28:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1122slovakia MC0524  
Alfa
Team Trebostovo1 11:03:32,35 1 00:28:32 Slovakia Club
1123eeuu MC2825  
Dane
Team Riverside Loft2 11:03:32,40 1 00:28:32 USA
1124belgium MC7827  
Brothers I
Team Neirynck & Cekovic1 11:03:32,95 1 00:28:33 Fond Wallonie
1125czech republic MC0026  
Barka
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana4 11:03:33,80 1 00:28:34 Czech Republic Club
1126germany MC8462  
Blitz
Team J.E.K.3 11:03:34,05 1 00:28:34 Germany Club
1127controling MC0381  
Nikol
Checking Checking5 11:03:34,60 1 00:28:35 Checking
1128turkey MC4350  
De Gold
Figo Mehmet3 11:03:34,65 1 00:28:35 Turkey Flying Club
1129polska MC1328  
Gametime
Andrzej Jankowski7 11:03:35,90 1 00:28:36 Polonia
1130netherlands MC2761  
Louise
Team Van Gelder3 11:03:36,55 1 00:28:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1131germany MC3313  
Ajo
Ralf Romer2 11:03:36,60 1 00:28:37 Germany Club
1132wales MC2102  
Maggs
Team Merrystone2 11:03:36,65 1 00:28:37 Wales Club
1133polska MC9484  
Koporynia
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega1 11:03:36,66 1 00:28:37 Polonia
1134gran canaria MC1916  
Carlos 2
Team Silintintines2 11:03:36,85 1 00:28:37 Ciudad Alta
1135belgium MC3905  
Ness
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther6 11:03:37,05 1 00:28:37 Belgium Club
1136slovakia MC5131  
Petra
Team Velebny & Haviar3 11:03:37,50 1 00:28:38 Slovakia Club
1137germany MC6620  
416
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard2 11:03:37,90 1 00:28:38 Lahntal Club
1138slovakia MC1419  
Vim
Team Mák & Darabos2 11:03:38,20 1 00:28:38 Slovakia Club
1139eeuu MC2963  
Wimpy
Team Ganus Family Loft16 11:03:38,25 1 00:28:38 USA
1140eeuu MC4334  
Practicante
Team RMC Loft1 11:03:38,45 1 00:28:38 USA
1141hungary MC4453  
Allison
Team B.M.W.5 11:03:38,50 1 00:28:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
1142sweden MC3725  
Anita
Team Top 52 11:03:38,95 1 00:28:39 Sweden Club
1143greece MC3884  
Vasilis
Team Derby Halkidiki2 11:03:39,00 1 00:28:39 Greece Club
1144portugal MC8637  
Blue
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes2 11:03:40,10 1 00:28:40 Club Coimbra
1145netherlands MC2741  
Welkom Uden 10
Welkom Uden2 11:03:40,20 1 00:28:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1146england MC0258  
Sky Angel
Team Countryman1 11:03:40,40 1 00:28:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1147denmark MC7434  
Max
Team Henriksen3 11:03:40,60 1 00:28:41 Denmark Club
1148eeuu MC0528  
Dona
Team BBL Lofts3 11:03:40,65 1 00:28:41 USA
1149england MC3991  
Bluethunder Vidar
Team Coleman & Lawson8 11:03:40,70 1 00:28:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1150germany MC2144  
Verne
Team Taubenfreunde1 11:03:40,85 1 00:28:41 Germany Club
1151germany MC6075  
Horst
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.3 11:03:40,90 1 00:28:41 Germany Club
1152belgium MC1927  
Victoria
Team Sin Miedo1 11:03:41,05 1 00:28:41 Belgium Club
1153slovakia MC4810  
Andy
Andrej Bielik1 11:03:41,20 1 00:28:41 Slovakia Club
1154netherlands MC6292  
Alien
Team G.M.B.4 11:03:41,25 1 00:28:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1155netherlands MC3102  
Darkshadow
Team Pouw & Willems4 11:03:41,90 1 00:28:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1156belgium MC6091  
Pablo
Team Hok L & N11 11:03:41,95 1 00:28:42 Belgium Club
1157belgium MC6500  
Zaida
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo3 11:03:42,15 1 00:28:42 Belgium Club
1158germany MC0075  
Three Wonders
Stefan Heibel3 11:03:42,16 1 00:28:42 Germany Club
1159germany MC0189  
Afke
Team Enger2 11:03:42,20 1 00:28:42 Germany Club
1160wales MC3318  
Lacy
Team Merrystone3 11:03:42,55 1 00:28:43 Wales Club
1161slovakia MC0235  
Rogue
Milan Valachovic3 11:03:42,80 1 00:28:43 Slovakia Club
1162germany MC0613  
Edigbere
Team Bernhard Kluber4 11:03:43,30 1 00:28:43 Germany Club
1163germany MC0668  
Golden Shamrock
Edward Holscher1 11:03:43,35 1 00:28:43 Germany Club
1164belgium MC0586  
Amber Gem
Team PEC6 11:03:43,55 1 00:28:44 Belgium Club
1165hungary MC6324  
Mex
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi3 11:03:44,00 1 00:28:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
1166germany MC9053  
Conny
Team Schnellin3 11:03:44,10 1 00:28:44 Sachsen Club
1167germany MC1303  
Caressa
Keil Heinz3 11:03:44,15 1 00:28:44 Germany Club
1168england MC0994  
Spooky
Team Hully Gullys2 11:03:44,25 1 00:28:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1169polska MC1128  
Grey
Marek Woloszyn2 11:03:44,30 1 00:28:44 Polonia
1170sevilla MC5946  
Tassie Tiger
Francisco Gutiérrez5 11:03:44,45 1 00:28:44 ITALICENSE
1171polska MC1247  
Salve Regina
Team Master10 11:03:44,45 1 00:28:44 Polonia
1172belgium MC1417  
Maike
Team Fam. Steyvers3 11:03:44,45 1 00:28:44 Belgium Club
1173netherlands MC5178  
MV 0061
Team Mark van Olst1 11:03:44,75 1 00:28:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1174hungary MC5667  
Pircsi
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.9 11:03:44,80 1 00:28:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
1175portugal MC0160  
Zorro
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes3 11:03:45,00 1 00:28:45 Club Coimbra
1176england MC0170  
Numb Nuts
Team Flying Fin2 11:03:45,40 1 00:28:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1177tenerife MC4324  
Mistic
Team Columbacanaria1 11:03:45,55 1 00:28:46 Adexe
1178rumania MC4697  
Twlight Tossin It Up
Team Campeanu & Caldentey1 11:03:45,56 1 00:28:46 Romania
1179rumania MC8007  
Hartari
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon4 11:03:45,60 1 00:28:46 Romania
1180hungary MC1871  
Paula
Team Brigetio3 11:03:45,80 1 00:28:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
1181slovakia MC9037  
Mag 2
Team BRZY3 11:03:46,00 1 00:28:46 Slovakia Club
1182netherlands MC1877  
La Jolla
Team Mountain California Friends1 11:03:46,40 1 00:28:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1183england MC9134  
Allison
Team Woodhouse Boys6 11:03:46,41 1 00:28:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1184slovakia MC5406  
Jimbo
Team Viglas JJM5 11:03:47,25 1 00:28:47 Slovakia Club
1185germany MC1766  
Argos
Team Klaas & Sohn4 11:03:47,60 1 00:28:48 Rietberg Club
1186england MC6051  
Nicola Star
Team Teeside Bombers3 11:03:48,65 1 00:28:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1187slovakia MC5968  
Iese
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 11:03:49,00 1 00:28:49 Slovakia Club
1188slovakia MC0498  
Baronka
Michal Komacka2 11:03:49,05 1 00:28:49 Slovakia Club
1189germany MC4848  
Manolo
Rolf Berger2 11:03:49,15 1 00:28:49 Germany Club
1190netherlands MC6669  
Arona Tenerife 837
Jos de Ridder2 11:03:49,20 1 00:28:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1191fuerteventura MC5654  
Nicole C
Félix Camacho Hernández2 11:03:49,60 1 00:28:50 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
1192eeuu MC5016  
Samanthas Hope
Team Cemfly Loft4 11:03:49,70 1 00:28:50 USA
1193belgium MC8308  
Wikke
Team Hok L & N12 11:03:49,80 1 00:28:50 Belgium Club
1194slovakia MC0798  
Adela
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel5 11:03:49,90 1 00:28:50 Slovakia Club
1195slovakia MC0755  
Las 10
Team Las Vladimir & Dana4 11:03:50,10 1 00:28:50 Slovakia Club
1196wales MC6974  
Boomerang 95
Team Tom & Gaynor3 11:03:50,35 1 00:28:50 Wales Club
1197rumania MC9250  
Ufa 1
Alin Ungureanu3 11:03:50,75 1 00:28:51 Romania
1198slovakia MC4591  
Rainbow Star
Team Vidhold Pigeons2 11:03:51,00 1 00:28:51 Slovakia Club
1199hungary MC4928  
Mortis
Team Brigetio4 11:03:51,10 1 00:28:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
1200netherlands MC4630  
Arona Fourth
Team Varik1 11:03:51,30 1 00:28:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1201netherlands MC4874  
Piano Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg4 11:03:51,40 1 00:28:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1202slovakia MC8528  
Michaelko
Team Mosko M & M3 11:03:51,45 1 00:28:51 Slovakia Club
1203greece MC9544  
Petros
Team Derby Halkidiki3 11:03:51,46 1 00:28:51 Greece Club
1204belgium MC3382  
Maddy
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC6 11:03:51,55 1 00:28:52 Fondclub Herent
1205slovakia MC2078  
Sahale
Team Bugyi Istvan3 11:03:51,60 1 00:28:52 Slovakia Club
1206switzerland MC4759  
Ida O
Team Jura Fighter1 11:03:51,65 1 00:28:52 Switzerland
1207germany MC7291  
Thomas
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.4 11:03:51,80 1 00:28:52 Germany Club
1208eeuu MC9713  
Taser Gun
Team Tony Loft2 11:03:52,10 1 00:28:52 USA
1209belgium MC7736  
cańa
Team Schaekers Brouns2 11:03:52,20 1 00:28:52 Fondclub Loft 24
1210italia MC0294  
SNOW WHITE
Team TNSA2 11:03:52,25 1 00:28:52 Italia Club
1211slovakia MC9042  
Mia
Team Gornal Family3 11:03:52,75 1 00:28:53 Slovakia Club
1212slovakia MC4704  
Nika
Team Cvasko5 11:03:52,90 1 00:28:53 Slovakia Club
1213germany MC3613  
Dadik
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard2 11:03:52,95 1 00:28:53 Kaltenengers Club
1214austria MC0168  
Ginger
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer4 11:03:52,96 1 00:28:53 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1215eeuu MC8258  
Line
Team Flying Pilgrims4 11:03:53,25 1 00:28:53 USA
1216belgium MC1763  
Hercules
Erik Masset1 11:03:53,65 1 00:28:54 Belgium Club
1217germany MC1791  
Big White Cloud J C
Mario Filaus2 11:03:53,95 1 00:28:54 Germany Club
1218ireland MC6362  
Adonis
Team Ireland2 11:03:54,00 1 00:28:54 Irish Homing Union
1219belgium MC2095  
Ludos Pride
Team Red Devils Racing4 11:03:54,05 1 00:28:54 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1220belgium MC2662  
Marie-Jeanne
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra3 11:03:54,06 1 00:28:54 Belgium Club
1221germany MC4860  
Marius 270
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner3 11:03:54,30 1 00:28:54 Germany Club
1222hungary MC8526  
Dream
Team Viglidan & Kovacs2 11:03:54,50 1 00:28:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
1223italia MC9356  
Jimmy Durante
Renato Cantu5 11:03:54,70 1 00:28:55 Italia Club
1224slovakia MC2536  
Peter 914
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 11:03:55,00 1 00:28:55 Slovakia Club
1225slovakia MC0732  
Nina
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel6 11:03:55,01 1 00:28:55 Slovakia Club
1226ireland MC1973  
Tubbereering
Team Owen Dunbar1 11:03:55,05 1 00:28:55 Irish Homing Union
1227netherlands MC0003  
Brennus
Caspar Lurvink4 11:03:55,15 1 00:28:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1228eeuu MC9859  
Saddam
Julio Ojito1 11:03:55,16 1 00:28:55 USA
1229rumania MC9205  
Percys Pick
Team Familia Lazar & Pancota2 11:03:55,25 1 00:28:55 Romania
1230wales MC7547  
Rogad Co
Team Regs Misfits1 11:03:55,40 1 00:28:55 Wales Club
1231austria MC4057  
Saroh
Emil Damian9 11:03:56,00 1 00:28:56 Austria Club
1232eeuu MC9623  
Holguín
Team The Cuban Power4 11:03:56,20 1 00:28:56 USA
1233netherlands MC9253  
unidad
Team Poelman & Kap4 11:03:56,60 1 00:28:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1234austria MC1450  
Cacho
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer5 11:03:56,61 1 00:28:57 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1235belgium MC5974  
Calima 1
Team Creemers & Zoon9 11:03:56,65 1 00:28:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1236eeuu MC0181  
Tri Bander
Team Stadie / Pancake1 11:03:57,00 1 00:28:57 USA
1237netherlands MC4714  
Triple Mo
Team Hageman & van Acker11 11:03:57,10 1 00:28:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1238slovakia MC4125  
Toni
Team Wiedermann-Otvos6 11:03:57,55 1 00:28:58 Slovakia Club
1239eeuu MC7830  
Pinzan
Julio Ojito2 11:03:57,56 1 00:28:58 USA
1240slovakia MC2293  
Jojo
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel7 11:03:57,65 1 00:28:58 Slovakia Club
1241tenerife MC9416  
The Acid Queen
Carlos Guanche Campos2 11:03:57,85 1 00:28:58 CANARAGÜI
1242belgium MC4817  
Don Juan
Roger Mertens4 11:03:57,86 1 00:28:58 Fond Wallonie
1243belgium MC0978  
Jo
Team Diamond Ladies2 11:03:58,20 1 00:28:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1244england MC1957  
Con Artist
Team Common View Lofts3 11:03:58,21 1 00:28:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1245austria MC7893  
Thomas
Team Stockinger aus Wien3 11:03:58,25 1 00:28:58 Austria Club
1246belgium MC2964  
Ankido 56
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer5 11:03:58,30 1 00:28:58 Belgium Club
1247netherlands MC9282  
Dani
Team Post - Fidder - Vis3 11:03:58,50 1 00:28:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1248belgium MC8776  
Jacky
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra4 11:03:58,51 1 00:28:59 Belgium Club
1249rumania MC3159  
Arlechino
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan3 11:03:58,55 1 00:28:59 Romania
1250eeuu MC8987  
Fletch
Debin Jiang1 11:03:58,75 1 00:28:59 USA
1251rumania MC7662  
Vio 5
Viorel Gah2 11:03:58,95 1 00:28:59 Romania
1252eeuu MC8314  
Styrian Tourist
Winston Tongol2 11:03:59,45 1 00:28:59 Quest Syndicate
1253ukraine MC6261  
Alina
Team Bandery2 11:03:59,46 1 00:28:59 Ukraine Club
1254eeuu MC9063  
Citation
Team Dan & Greg Coury2 11:03:59,47 1 00:28:59 USA
1255slovakia MC5847  
Rachel 922
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 11:03:59,70 1 00:29:00 Slovakia Club
1256slovakia MC5151  
Miro
Team Mosko M & M4 11:04:00,05 1 00:29:00 Slovakia Club
1257england MC0680  
Supersonic
Team Gallagher1 11:04:00,15 1 00:29:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1258slovakia MC3812  
Las 9
Team Las Vladimir & Dana5 11:04:00,20 1 00:29:00 Slovakia Club
1259england MC5334  
Little JT
Team Deam Six2 11:04:00,25 1 00:29:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1260slovakia MC1246  
Dorota
Andrej Bielik2 11:04:00,35 1 00:29:00 Slovakia Club
1261polska MC2488  
Baguette
Team Master11 11:04:00,65 1 00:29:01 Polonia
1262eeuu MC2466  
Sancti Spíritus
Team Roby Family Loft2 11:04:00,70 1 00:29:01 USA
1263belgium MC4751  
Kiran
Team PEC7 11:04:00,95 1 00:29:01 Belgium Club
1264slovakia MC1627  
Tenerife 12
Ján Potoma2 11:04:01,20 1 00:29:01 Slovakia Club
1265denmark MC0752  
Lucky
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen2 11:04:01,75 1 00:29:02 Denmark Club
1266croatia MC6633  
pirulo
Team Pudic Family2 11:04:01,76 1 00:29:02 Croatia Pigeon Club
1267controling MC5934  
Fulham
Checking Checking6 11:04:01,80 1 00:29:02 Checking
1268germany MC1404  
Nancy
Team Schnellin4 11:04:02,05 1 00:29:02 Sachsen Club
1269austria MC8403  
Bucker
Helmut Heiland3 11:04:02,40 1 00:29:02 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1270eeuu MC0728  
Cork
Frank McLaughlin4 11:04:02,75 1 00:29:03 USA
1271netherlands MC5302  
Canary Lynn
Team Klein Falckenborg5 11:04:02,80 1 00:29:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1272eeuu MC8286  
Big Chance Jr
Team Cemfly Loft5 11:04:02,81 1 00:29:03 USA
1273slovakia MC7473  
Chiara
Team Babis & Cvinger3 11:04:02,95 1 00:29:03 Slovakia Club
1274hungary MC3545  
Roni
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.10 11:04:03,00 1 00:29:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
1275rumania MC7584  
Arona Princess
Class 8882 11:04:03,00 1 00:29:03 Romania
1276austria MC4980  
Lee
Benjamin Neag18 11:04:03,05 1 00:29:03 Austria Club
1277england MC3804  
Champagne Supernova
Team Gallagher2 11:04:03,06 1 00:29:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1278slovakia MC1922  
Mag 4
Team BRZY4 11:04:03,10 1 00:29:03 Slovakia Club
1279wales MC1099  
Tarisa
Michael Cook2 11:04:03,45 1 00:29:03 Wales Club
1280germany MC8273  
Grady
Johannes Rimmele2 11:04:03,55 1 00:29:04 Germany Club
1281eeuu MC7911  
Foellsch Foll
Team Taranto & Torres2 11:04:03,75 1 00:29:04 USA
1282netherlands MC5770  
Acuarela
B. Goedee4 11:04:04,40 1 00:29:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1283hungary MC5674  
Bani
Team Bödi Jozsef2 11:04:04,50 1 00:29:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
1284germany MC2425  
The Pretty One
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg3 11:04:04,60 1 00:29:05 Germany Club
1285italia MC9308  
Durus
Team Taross2 11:04:04,65 1 00:29:05 Italia Club
1286hungary MC8460  
Red
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi4 11:04:04,80 1 00:29:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
1287belgium MC4283  
Casanova
Roger Mertens5 11:04:04,90 1 00:29:05 Fond Wallonie
1288netherlands MC8591  
Arona Tenerife 836
Jos de Ridder3 11:04:05,35 1 00:29:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1289slovakia MC4445  
Mago
Team Migo2 11:04:05,36 1 00:29:05 Slovakia Club
1290rumania MC4498  
Viorel
Team Agro4 11:04:05,50 1 00:29:06 Romania
1291asturias MC9631  
Ashley
Team Asturias4 11:04:05,51 1 00:29:06 R.C. Oviedo
1292slovakia MC2615  
Nero
Team Daughter & Father Drexler2 11:04:05,90 1 00:29:06 Slovakia Club
1293belgium MC2863  
Esther
Team Sin Miedo2 11:04:05,95 1 00:29:06 Belgium Club
1294netherlands MC3596  
Sent From Heaven
Team Pouw & Willems5 11:04:06,15 1 00:29:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1295belgium MC5138  
Grumpie
Roger Mertens6 11:04:06,40 1 00:29:06 Fond Wallonie
1296belgium MC8076  
So Many Roads
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo4 11:04:06,50 1 00:29:06 Belgium Club
1297eeuu MC0891  
Frank
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft7 11:04:06,55 1 00:29:07 USA
1298germany MC8914  
Excalibur
Team Fenten & Tecchert2 11:04:06,95 1 00:29:07 Germany Club
1299wales MC6469  
rhyfelwr 2
Team Top View Loft2 11:04:07,00 1 00:29:07 Wales Club
1300germany MC4480  
Royal Wave
Team Kusk & Lipperland3 11:04:07,30 1 00:29:07 Germany Club
1301belgium MC8264  
Last Resort
Team Ann3 11:04:07,31 1 00:29:07 Belgium Club
1302hungary MC6258  
Tipp
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös5 11:04:07,32 1 00:29:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
1303netherlands MC2561  
Arona Third
Team Varik2 11:04:07,33 1 00:29:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1304germany MC7426  
Pia
Sarah Luebbering1 11:04:07,35 1 00:29:07 Germany Club
1305belgium MC8250  
Fantasy
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo5 11:04:07,90 1 00:29:08 Belgium Club
1306eeuu MC9343  
Fresco
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy1 11:04:08,15 1 00:29:08 USA
1307rumania MC9106  
Muenchen
Team Tanase & Paul3 11:04:08,55 1 00:29:09 Romania
1308belgium MC8761  
Lovely 018
Team Thieu & Thieu2 11:04:08,85 1 00:29:09 Belgium Club
1309germany MC0173  
Til
Bernhard Bulten3 11:04:09,00 1 00:29:09 Germany Club
1310germany MC7878  
Aní 79
Team Schnellin5 11:04:09,05 1 00:29:09 Sachsen Club
1311eeuu MC0316  
Jungle Fever
Team Cemfly Loft6 11:04:09,20 1 00:29:09 USA
1312austria MC9946  
Paige Paisley
Robert Marjanovic2 11:04:09,25 1 00:29:09 Austria Club
1313netherlands MC4517  
Tough Opposition
Team G.M.B.5 11:04:09,30 1 00:29:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1314italia MC4657  
GIOVE
Giuseppe Patti9 11:04:09,30 1 00:29:09 Italia Club
1315rumania MC0571  
Adolf
Team Antofie1 11:04:09,45 1 00:29:09 Romania
1316slovakia MC3448  
Tomi
Team Laci4 11:04:09,55 1 00:29:10 Slovakia Club
1317polska MC2708  
Dixie Union
Grzegorz Szymanski2 11:04:09,65 1 00:29:10 Polonia
1318belgium MC6084  
Arona 891
Dirk Verstichelen4 11:04:09,66 1 00:29:10 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1319england MC4197  
Custard Pied
Team W and S Sweet5 11:04:10,50 1 00:29:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1320denmark MC2395  
Million Elektric 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 11:04:11,00 1 00:29:11 Denmark Club
1321belgium MC3052  
Luca
Luca Vrienden2 11:04:11,15 1 00:29:11 Belgium Club
1322england MC3849  
Miss Bond
Team Sock Robbers3 11:04:11,20 1 00:29:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1323netherlands MC7199  
Talinus
Caspar Lurvink5 11:04:11,50 1 00:29:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1324eeuu MC4080  
?-1115
Team Lin Family Loft2 11:04:11,51 1 00:29:12 USA
1325slovakia MC5101  
Rudy
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis7 11:04:11,80 1 00:29:12 Slovakia Club
1326malta MC8541  
Il Gandler
Alfred Degabriele1 11:04:12,00 1 00:29:12 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1327hungary MC8778  
Lidus
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.11 11:04:12,01 1 00:29:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1328fuerteventura MC9779  
Ernie
Félix Camacho Hernández3 11:04:12,10 1 00:29:12 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
1329austria MC4418  
General
Robert Marjanovic3 11:04:12,50 1 00:29:12 Austria Club
1330hungary MC7384  
A Kolyok
Team Brigetio5 11:04:12,55 1 00:29:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1331austria MC5194  
B & L - 3
Benjamin Neag19 11:04:12,85 1 00:29:13 Austria Club
1332england MC7760  
Go Go
Team Hope and Glory6 11:04:12,86 1 00:29:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1333belgium MC9336  
Mandy
Team Hok L & N13 11:04:13,30 1 00:29:13 Belgium Club
1334austria MC9405  
Hamham
Helmut Heiland4 11:04:13,45 1 00:29:13 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1335belgium MC6921  
Integra
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC7 11:04:13,50 1 00:29:14 Fondclub Herent
1336slovakia MC5208  
Fialka
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas2 11:04:13,70 1 00:29:14 Slovakia Club
1337slovakia MC7008  
Ada
Team Saradin2 11:04:14,10 1 00:29:14 Slovakia Club
1338england MC7467  
Last Shadow
Keith Warnes4 11:04:14,15 1 00:29:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1339ukraine MC1735  
Fal
Team Bandery3 11:04:14,25 1 00:29:14 Ukraine Club
1340eeuu MC7294  
Storm Chaser Jr
Julio C. Ramírez3 11:04:14,75 1 00:29:15 USA
1341germany MC4915  
Rinda
Dietmar Lefevre2 11:04:14,85 1 00:29:15 Germany Club
1342germany MC1924  
Senne Potlood
Andreas Mahlow2 11:04:14,85 1 00:29:15 Germany Club
1343england MC9259  
Angelica
Team Planet Brothers6 11:04:15,05 1 00:29:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1344england MC7587  
Sans Lad
Team Hope and Glory7 11:04:15,45 1 00:29:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1345netherlands MC1965  
Canary 9
Team Klein Falckenborg6 11:04:15,65 1 00:29:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1346belgium MC7274  
Aimee
Team PEC8 11:04:15,75 1 00:29:16 Belgium Club
1347belgium MC5311  
Stampertje
Roger Mertens7 11:04:15,76 1 00:29:16 Fond Wallonie
1348belgium MC2777  
Nathan
Team Bruninx Lehaerts Bambust4 11:04:15,77 1 00:29:16 Belgium Club
1349england MC4108  
Waggys Rita
Team Trainspotters2 11:04:15,78 1 00:29:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1350croatia MC8363  
Blade
Team Blazevic4 11:04:15,79 1 00:29:16 Croatia Pigeon Club
1351polska MC6426  
Popek
Team Morel3 11:04:15,80 1 00:29:16 Polonia
1352england MC8951  
Superboy
Team Bebbington Family3 11:04:16,55 1 00:29:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1353eeuu MC2250  
Val
Julio Ojito3 11:04:16,56 1 00:29:17 USA
1354germany MC6837  
Bello
Rolf Berger3 11:04:16,95 1 00:29:17 Germany Club
1355eeuu MC3829  
Suella
Team Lucky 176 11:04:17,05 1 00:29:17 USA
1356england MC1636  
Pauls Girls
Team Paul Smith Syndicate6 11:04:17,25 1 00:29:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1357colombia MC8758  
Isabella
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez4 11:04:17,75 1 00:29:18 Colombia Club
1358netherlands MC1780  
Welkom Uden 4
Welkom Uden3 11:04:17,76 1 00:29:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1359scotland MC3268  
Ambers Girl
Danny Henderson3 11:04:18,70 1 00:29:19 Scottish Homing Union
1360belgium MC7602  
Harrys Best
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing8 11:04:18,75 1 00:29:19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1361belgium MC0641  
Rosamunde
Team De Sprangerkes2 11:04:18,80 1 00:29:19 Belgium Club
1362belgium MC7851  
Nightwing
Erik Masset2 11:04:19,00 1 00:29:19 Belgium Club
1363eeuu MC6340  
BooBoo
Team Ganus Family Loft17 11:04:19,10 1 00:29:19 USA
1364hungary MC5569  
Erik
Team Kovács Mihály & András3 11:04:19,30 1 00:29:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
1365wales MC1022  
Stacey
Team Hand Me Downs7 11:04:19,40 1 00:29:19 Wales Club
1366belgium MC2408  
Xavi
Team Lucky 52 11:04:19,60 1 00:29:20 Belgium Club
1367wales MC3982  
Misha
Roy Davis3 11:04:19,95 1 00:29:20 Wales Club
1368netherlands MC7486  
Promiser
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 11:04:20,00 1 00:29:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1369netherlands MC6078  
Alfred
Team Post - Fidder - Vis4 11:04:20,05 1 00:29:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1370belgium MC2129  
Eden
Team Creemers & Zoon10 11:04:20,10 1 00:29:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1371slovakia MC3790  
Nera
Team Daughter & Father Drexler3 11:04:20,15 1 00:29:20 Slovakia Club
1372ireland MC8244  
Cartucho
Team Ireland3 11:04:20,25 1 00:29:20 Irish Homing Union
1373eeuu MC0519  
Levi
Team Lu Loft3 11:04:20,60 1 00:29:21 USA
1374hungary MC5863  
Tina
Team Brigetio6 11:04:20,95 1 00:29:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
1375eeuu MC6124  
Kimberleys Pride
Team Zheng Loft1 11:04:21,50 1 00:29:22 USA
1376rumania MC1681  
Vio 8
Viorel Gah3 11:04:21,51 1 00:29:22 Romania
1377switzerland MC0123  
Esther
Jean-Andre Jourdain3 11:04:21,60 1 00:29:22 Switzerland
1378eeuu MC2811  
Fleetw 85
Team Fleet Washington Loft2 11:04:21,80 1 00:29:22 USA
1379polska MC3987  
Carla
Bogdan Mlynarczyk5 11:04:22,25 1 00:29:22 Polonia
1380germany MC3405  
Napoleon V
Daniel Weichtmann2 11:04:22,40 1 00:29:22 Germany Club
1381eeuu MC3524  
Ultramarino
Carlos Abitia7 11:04:22,60 1 00:29:23 USA
1382belgium MC4479  
Youri
Team Creemers & Zoon11 11:04:22,70 1 00:29:23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1383netherlands MC1994  
Welkom Uden 3
Welkom Uden4 11:04:22,70 1 00:29:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1384belgium MC6879  
Britt
Team Hok L & N14 11:04:22,71 1 00:29:23 Belgium Club
1385rumania MC9579  
Yelly
Viorel Stetco4 11:04:22,80 1 00:29:23 Romania
1386polska MC8336  
Magic Blue
Team Master12 11:04:22,90 1 00:29:23 Polonia
1387netherlands MC0790  
Do Or Dye
Lorenzo Van Russel8 11:04:22,95 1 00:29:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1388netherlands MC7120  
Welkom Uden 9
Welkom Uden5 11:04:23,10 1 00:29:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1389polska MC2684  
Kally
Piotr Pepel2 11:04:23,55 1 00:29:24 Polonia
1390hungary MC1516  
Gabriella
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.12 11:04:23,70 1 00:29:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
1391switzerland MC8243  
Miss Wonderduk
Team Jura Fighter2 11:04:23,80 1 00:29:24 Switzerland
1392austria MC8855  
Franz Stephan
W. u. M. Gratzer2 11:04:24,15 1 00:29:24 Pigeon Club Austria South
1393gran canaria MC5201  
Frank 2
Team Carlos y Germán1 11:04:24,25 1 00:29:24 C.C. ANSITE
1394sevilla MC8443  
Pappy
Francisco Gutiérrez6 11:04:24,65 1 00:29:25 ITALICENSE
1395germany MC6461  
Time Bandit 4
Team Jörg Unglaube2 11:04:24,66 1 00:29:25 Germany Club
1396scotland MC5070  
Blacker Than Black
Team Saor Alba5 11:04:24,70 1 00:29:25 Scottish Homing Union
1397slovakia MC5701  
Troy
Viktor Kako1 11:04:24,70 1 00:29:25 Slovakia Club
1398belgium MC2999  
Jan 41
Team P-S-S-S7 11:04:24,90 1 00:29:25 Belgium Club
1399scotland MC3111  
Ettrick Thistle
Team Ettrick2 11:04:24,95 1 00:29:25 Scottish Homing Union
1400wales MC1279  
Sian
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 11:04:25,15 1 00:29:25 Wales Club
1401eeuu MC5244  
Centella
Team The Cuban Power5 11:04:25,40 1 00:29:25 USA
1402rumania MC0104  
Gourmet
Ion Ureche3 11:04:25,50 1 00:29:26 Romania
1403germany MC6484  
Lina
Detlef Schüring1 11:04:25,55 1 00:29:26 Münsterland Club
1404netherlands MC0926  
The Good
Klaas Buwalda1 11:04:25,60 1 00:29:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1405turkey MC8439  
Selim-Ferit
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram1 11:04:25,61 1 00:29:26 Turkey Flying Club
1406rumania MC6797  
Eclair
Team Honest Race Loft1 11:04:25,62 1 00:29:26 Romania
1407netherlands MC0256  
Amalita
B. Goedee5 11:04:25,65 1 00:29:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1408hungary MC0976  
Balu
Team Brigetio7 11:04:25,95 1 00:29:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
1409belgium MC3651  
Silver Apoline
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing9 11:04:26,40 1 00:29:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1410polska MC2335  
Wanda
Team Swiecicki & Zajac2 11:04:26,41 1 00:29:26 Polonia
1411netherlands MC9481  
Frysian Dogfight
Sjaak Buwalda5 11:04:26,75 1 00:29:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1412belgium MC7987  
Rita 018
Team Thieu & Thieu3 11:04:27,10 1 00:29:27 Belgium Club
1413england MC0648  
Spitting Image
Team Planet Brothers7 11:04:27,20 1 00:29:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1414turkey MC7666  
Kilic
Ahmet Cavdar1 11:04:27,21 1 00:29:27 Turkey Flying Club
1415belgium MC1160  
Lara
Team Kempische duif Bree3 11:04:27,55 1 00:29:28 Belgium Club
1416denmark MC6355  
Ali-Ehs
Team H H Brobech3 11:04:28,15 1 00:29:28 Denmark Club
1417slovakia MC9596  
Tenerife 13
Ján Potoma3 11:04:28,35 1 00:29:28 Slovakia Club
1418eeuu MC5206  
Mitchell
Team Ganus Family Loft18 11:04:28,36 1 00:29:28 USA
1419eeuu MC6765  
Thunderbolt
Team The Cuban Power6 11:04:28,40 1 00:29:28 USA
1420england MC9899  
Isla
Team Burns Bombers2 11:04:28,50 1 00:29:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1421turkey MC4671  
Dragon
Figo Mehmet4 11:04:29,05 1 00:29:29 Turkey Flying Club
1422germany MC0124  
Ruhr 25
Team Ruhr Thielen5 11:04:29,06 1 00:29:29 Ruhrgebiet Club
1423belgium MC7632  
Leo
Team De Scheemaeker3 11:04:29,65 1 00:29:30 Belgium Club
1424italia MC0505  
Royal Bill
Team Italian Club3 11:04:30,15 1 00:29:30 Italia Club
1425england MC8457  
Birdie
Team Lincs4 11:04:30,16 1 00:29:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1426netherlands MC7460  
In The Money
Team Van der Heide & de Vries2 11:04:30,30 1 00:29:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1427belgium MC2378  
R 193
A. en C. Roels6 11:04:30,30 1 00:29:30 Belgium Club
1428england MC5657  
Astbury Gem
Team Astbury3 11:04:30,60 1 00:29:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1429germany MC1740  
Oscar
Team Klaas & Sohn5 11:04:31,00 1 00:29:31 Rietberg Club
1430eeuu MC5469  
John
Team Szysza Loft1 11:04:31,01 1 00:29:31 USA
1431england MC4881  
Julies Chance
Team Top Wing5 11:04:31,02 1 00:29:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1432wales MC9341  
Neron
Team PK Lofts8 11:04:31,10 1 00:29:31 Wales Club
1433eeuu MC3387  
Diablo 36
Team Bruno Loft3 11:04:31,25 1 00:29:31 USA
1434hungary MC9635  
Martha
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons4 11:04:31,30 1 00:29:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
1435rumania MC2641  
Alex
Team Antofie2 11:04:31,50 1 00:29:32 Romania
1436belgium MC2489  
Konsi
Team Annie Boys6 11:04:31,95 1 00:29:32 Belgium Club
1437england MC6346  
Millys Loft Blood
Team Milly's Loft8 11:04:32,10 1 00:29:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1438rumania MC2143  
Calvin
Team Hermeneanu Brothers1 11:04:32,25 1 00:29:32 Romania
1439bosnia herzegovina MC5125  
Gavro
Team Fam. Peric2 11:04:32,30 1 00:29:32 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
1440austria MC2179  
Irene
Team Fuchs1 11:04:32,45 1 00:29:32 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1441tenerife MC5992  
Deputy Commander
Julián Amador Rodriguez2 11:04:33,00 1 00:29:33 Abona Sur
1442belgium MC9604  
Anke
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra5 11:04:33,30 1 00:29:33 Belgium Club
1443belgium MC6947  
Carmen Dark
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC8 11:04:33,35 1 00:29:33 Fondclub Herent
1444netherlands MC3588  
ańil
Vincent Van Staveren2 11:04:33,40 1 00:29:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1445polska MC3570  
Im Not Joking
Andrzej Jankowski8 11:04:33,65 1 00:29:34 Polonia
1446tenerife MC4653  
Neville
Team CD Inspiradoras de Baute3 11:04:33,70 1 00:29:34 Abona Sur
1447galicia MC1065  
Caruso
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodríguez2 11:04:34,40 1 00:29:34 MARIŃAS ALTAS
1448eeuu MC6513  
Kaitlyn
Eduardo Torres1 11:04:34,65 1 00:29:35 USA
1449belgium MC1687  
Bella
Team Hok L & N15 11:04:34,80 1 00:29:35 Belgium Club
1450belgium MC1388  
Kleine Di Caprio
Team Bruninx Lehaerts Bambust5 11:04:35,00 1 00:29:35 Belgium Club
1451england MC1997  
Caviar
Team Common View Lofts4 11:04:35,60 1 00:29:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1452austria MC8571  
La Joconde
Benjamin Neag20 11:04:35,85 1 00:29:36 Austria Club
1453england MC4408  
Just The Job 3
Team Murray & Mills5 11:04:36,00 1 00:29:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1454netherlands MC5965  
Arnesby
Team Van der Heide & de Vries3 11:04:36,20 1 00:29:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1455hungary MC1155  
Horesz 16
Team Horvath2 11:04:36,35 1 00:29:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
1456eeuu MC9860  
Banshee
Team Ze Zhang & Kenny Chen2 11:04:36,50 1 00:29:36 USA
1457czech republic MC2783  
Verdis
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek2 11:04:36,60 1 00:29:37 Czech Republic Club
1458scotland MC3569  
JS1 Barra
Team JS1 Lofts3 11:04:36,95 1 00:29:37 Scottish Homing Union
1459eeuu MC1968  
Binky
Team A1 FEI3 11:04:37,35 1 00:29:37 USA
1460england MC3931  
Leonie
Team JxN Syndicate3 11:04:37,75 1 00:29:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1461england MC7940  
Albert
Team Woodhouse Lofts1 11:04:37,85 1 00:29:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1462netherlands MC3593  
Horatio
B. Goedee6 11:04:37,90 1 00:29:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1463austria MC4925  
Bernadette
Benjamin Neag21 11:04:38,25 1 00:29:38 Austria Club
1464slovakia MC2374  
Ryan
Milan Husár2 11:04:38,45 1 00:29:38 Slovakia Club
1465slovakia MC9263  
Vasicek
Pavel Vasicek1 11:04:38,50 1 00:29:38 Slovakia Club
1466slovakia MC3819  
Lucia
Magusin Gejza1 11:04:38,80 1 00:29:39 Slovakia Club
1467slovakia MC1993  
Dady
Jozef Minarik3 11:04:38,95 1 00:29:39 Slovakia Club
1468slovakia MC2122  
Bela
Pavel Novák5 11:04:39,15 1 00:29:39 Slovakia Club
1469slovakia MC6727  
David B
Romulus Team Blahovsky3 11:04:39,16 1 00:29:39 Slovakia Club
1470italia MC7500  
ARIEL
Giuseppe Patti10 11:04:39,25 1 00:29:39 Italia Club
1471scotland MC0339  
JS1 Islay
Team JS1 Lofts4 11:04:39,45 1 00:29:39 Scottish Homing Union
1472england MC8853  
Mexicano
A. Harker6 11:04:39,46 1 00:29:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1473hungary MC0875  
129906
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert8 11:04:39,60 1 00:29:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
1474eeuu MC5801  
Fleet 56
Team Fleet Washington Loft3 11:04:39,75 1 00:29:40 USA
1475belgium MC9551  
Mister David
Team Costa1 11:04:39,85 1 00:29:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1476netherlands MC8554  
Peter
Team Van Gelder4 11:04:40,30 1 00:29:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1477england MC2356  
Max
Team Burns Bombers3 11:04:40,50 1 00:29:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1478eeuu MC6286  
Blue River
Edward Skwiat1 11:04:40,85 1 00:29:41 USA
1479wales MC5040  
rhyfelwr 1
Team Top View Loft3 11:04:41,05 1 00:29:41 Wales Club
1480netherlands MC1858  
Kenner
Lorenzo Van Russel9 11:04:41,10 1 00:29:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1481netherlands MC1431  
Canary 1
Team Klein Falckenborg7 11:04:41,15 1 00:29:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1482eeuu MC1263  
Mistro
Chang Ju Lin1 11:04:41,45 1 00:29:41 USA
1483netherlands MC3459  
Jessy
Team Doldersum5 11:04:41,46 1 00:29:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1484eeuu MC6136  
Top Girl
Team GT Family Loft2 11:04:41,47 1 00:29:41 USA
1485denmark MC2591  
Chevie Dujour
Team Racing Pigeons Jebjerg1 11:04:41,50 1 00:29:42 Denmark Club
1486indonesia MC3717  
Graden
Team Tara Agung Sunrise2 11:04:41,55 1 00:29:42 Indonesian Club
1487hungary MC5462  
Adel
Attila Szalma3 11:04:41,56 1 00:29:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1488germany MC6424  
Silver Satin
Alexander Dietzel4 11:04:41,70 1 00:29:42 Germany Club
1489polska MC1401  
Bashka
Grzegorz Szymanski3 11:04:41,85 1 00:29:42 Polonia
1490england MC4952  
Super Holt
Team Canaries UK2 11:04:41,95 1 00:29:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1491belgium MC1056  
R 196
A. en C. Roels7 11:04:42,00 1 00:29:42 Belgium Club
1492belgium MC5227  
Fabio
Team Creemers & Zoon12 11:04:42,15 1 00:29:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1493germany MC5585  
Daughter Bonte Florizone
Team Klaas & Sohn6 11:04:42,16 1 00:29:42 Rietberg Club
1494netherlands MC2886  
Candy
B. Goedee7 11:04:42,35 1 00:29:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1495rumania MC9609  
Houben 715
Dan Nitoiu4 11:04:42,75 1 00:29:43 Romania
1496slovakia MC3777  
Noemka 917
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 11:04:43,05 1 00:29:43 Slovakia Club
1497hungary MC9148  
Kate 03
Team Blanka-dúc.4 11:04:43,06 1 00:29:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
1498netherlands MC8789  
Nedy
Team Cafe Wessel2 11:04:43,25 1 00:29:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1499germany MC9547  
Rainer 1
Team Schnellin6 11:04:43,26 1 00:29:43 Sachsen Club
1500belgium MC9778  
Suzanne
Team Annie Boys7 11:04:43,30 1 00:29:43 Belgium Club
1501belgium MC7502  
Jaak
Team Kempische duif Bree4 11:04:43,40 1 00:29:43 Belgium Club
1502eeuu MC9744  
Snow Top
Edward Skwiat2 11:04:43,85 1 00:29:44 USA
1503hungary MC8677  
Gambit Springs
Jozsef Kovacs14 11:04:44,05 1 00:29:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
1504hungary MC1236  
129938
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert9 11:04:44,35 1 00:29:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
1505england MC4683  
Waggys Squeak
Team Trainspotters3 11:04:44,36 1 00:29:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1506netherlands MC1539  
Titus
Caspar Lurvink6 11:04:44,85 1 00:29:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1507turkey MC8627  
Ceren
Ahmet Cavdar2 11:04:44,90 1 00:29:45 Turkey Flying Club
1508netherlands MC8741  
Flamingo
Team Visser & Meijboom1 11:04:45,00 1 00:29:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1509rumania MC1818  
Regina
Team Honest Race Loft2 11:04:45,05 1 00:29:45 Romania
1510switzerland MC1464  
Geebers
Team Kewo Race5 11:04:45,10 1 00:29:45 Switzerland
1511belgium MC2689  
Dream Pair Harry
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing10 11:04:45,11 1 00:29:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1512germany MC5078  
Ruhr 34
Team Ruhr Thielen6 11:04:45,35 1 00:29:45 Ruhrgebiet Club
1513belgium MC0487  
Vincent
Team Creemers & Zoon13 11:04:45,40 1 00:29:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1514eeuu MC0689  
Saty
Julio Ojito4 11:04:45,41 1 00:29:45 USA
1515slovakia MC1886  
Alex
Andrej Bielik3 11:04:46,40 1 00:29:46 Slovakia Club
1516netherlands MC8229  
Welkom Uden 6
Welkom Uden6 11:04:46,50 1 00:29:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1517belgium MC9326  
Leandro
Team Creemers & Zoon14 11:04:46,65 1 00:29:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1518eeuu MC7804  
Wondere x IDA
Daniel Hash3 11:04:46,75 1 00:29:47 USA
1519belgium MC7520  
Hot Chocolate
Team Hok L & N16 11:04:46,95 1 00:29:47 Belgium Club
1520eeuu MC1947  
Pattys Boy
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy2 11:04:47,00 1 00:29:47 USA
1521slovakia MC7583  
Peter
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro1 11:04:47,05 1 00:29:47 Slovakia Club
1522rumania MC2845  
Rossy
Team Tanase & Paul4 11:04:47,06 1 00:29:47 Romania
1523netherlands MC0014  
Perpignan
Team Hageman & van Acker12 11:04:47,25 1 00:29:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1524netherlands MC3934  
Wally 3
Team Flipje2 11:04:47,50 1 00:29:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1525wales MC0211  
Enillydd 2
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 11:04:47,70 1 00:29:48 Wales Club
1526czech republic MC1715  
Wendy
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek3 11:04:48,35 1 00:29:48 Czech Republic Club
1527slovakia MC1748  
Putin
Team Marton J + I1 11:04:48,36 1 00:29:48 Slovakia Club
1528england MC5878  
Phil Star
Team Teeside Bombers4 11:04:48,40 1 00:29:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1529belgium MC7321  
Jack
Team Petra & John Smits4 11:04:48,50 1 00:29:48 Belgium Club
1530colombia MC6596  
Maria
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez5 11:04:48,65 1 00:29:49 Colombia Club
1531austria MC2739  
Kleopatra
Team Fuchs2 11:04:48,70 1 00:29:49 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1532slovakia MC4921  
Las 1
Team Las Vladimir & Dana6 11:04:49,80 1 00:29:50 Slovakia Club
1533slovakia MC3311  
Mag 3
Team BRZY5 11:04:50,05 1 00:29:50 Slovakia Club
1534austria MC0564  
Gerald
Team Stockinger aus Wien4 11:04:50,20 1 00:29:50 Austria Club
1535italia MC2216  
CATTRIS
Team TNSA3 11:04:50,25 1 00:29:50 Italia Club
1536croatia MC0032  
Beauty
Team Blazevic5 11:04:50,35 1 00:29:50 Croatia Pigeon Club
1537germany MC5780  
Minnas Girl
Team Bernhard Kluber5 11:04:50,50 1 00:29:50 Germany Club
1538england MC4438  
Back in Black
Team Easy Company1 11:04:50,60 1 00:29:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1539turkey MC0785  
Godzilla
Figo Mehmet5 11:04:50,95 1 00:29:51 Turkey Flying Club
1540netherlands MC8100  
Chart The Stars
Vincent Van Staveren3 11:04:51,20 1 00:29:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1541hungary MC6963  
Andiba
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea10 11:04:51,70 1 00:29:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
1542scotland MC0665  
Black Douglas
Team Saor Alba6 11:04:51,85 1 00:29:52 Scottish Homing Union
1543england MC2806  
Cuttysark
Team Murray & Mills6 11:04:52,05 1 00:29:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1544ireland MC0905  
Oulart Hill
Team Owen Dunbar2 11:04:52,30 1 00:29:52 Irish Homing Union
1545tenerife MC9193  
Lesly
Team Achaman el Pincho2 11:04:52,45 1 00:29:52 Adexe
1546eeuu MC6300  
Twoxbetty
Eduardo Torres2 11:04:52,80 1 00:29:53 USA
1547turkey MC5744  
Yaren
Ahmet Cavdar3 11:04:53,20 1 00:29:53 Turkey Flying Club
1548belgium MC0272  
Liebe
Team Lucky 53 11:04:53,30 1 00:29:53 Belgium Club
1549belgium MC3215  
Arona 946
Dirk Verstichelen5 11:04:53,31 1 00:29:53 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1550fuerteventura MC2727  
Welsh Dream
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna2 11:04:53,45 1 00:29:53 Gran Tarajal
1551eeuu MC3399  
?-1127
Team Lin Family Loft3 11:04:53,90 1 00:29:54 USA
1552slovakia MC3083  
Baly
Pavel Novák6 11:04:54,00 1 00:29:54 Slovakia Club
1553slovakia MC7527  
Tenerife 56
Ján Potoma4 11:04:54,20 1 00:29:54 Slovakia Club
1554germany MC6916  
Crafty
Team Aa. Perle2 11:04:54,80 1 00:29:55 Germany Club
1555eeuu MC1698  
ZFL 813
Team Zheng Family Loft2 11:04:54,85 1 00:29:55 USA
1556germany MC6236  
Marcus
Team Schnellin7 11:04:54,95 1 00:29:55 Sachsen Club
1557eeuu MC4903  
Kemel
Team Crazy Als Lofts3 11:04:54,95 1 00:29:55 USA
1558polska MC9633  
Mavtastik
Stanislaw Para1 11:04:54,96 1 00:29:55 Polonia
1559turkey MC6826  
Belinay
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo2 11:04:55,15 1 00:29:55 Turkey Flying Club
1560italia MC7411  
Saggy
Team Italy4 11:04:55,60 1 00:29:56 Italia Club
1561slovakia MC2288  
Lenka
Team Lovas1 11:04:55,85 1 00:29:56 Slovakia Club
1562eeuu MC8153  
Garbo
Team Zheng Loft2 11:04:55,86 1 00:29:56 USA
1563polska MC5480  
sangría
Gancarz Mieczyslaw1 11:04:57,65 1 00:29:58 Polonia
1564eeuu MC9521  
Sole
Team Nesneb Racing Loft2 11:04:57,80 1 00:29:58 USA
1565wales MC3695  
Jana
Team Welsh Hopefuls8 11:04:58,15 1 00:29:58 Wales Club
1566polska MC1302  
Relko
Stanislaw Para2 11:04:59,45 1 00:29:59 Polonia
1567england MC2726  
Chriss Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys7 11:05:00,30 1 00:30:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1568germany MC3521  
Somethingbold
Hendrik Wilpers7 11:05:00,35 1 00:30:00 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1569eeuu MC8246  
Speed Limit
Team Cemfly Loft7 11:05:00,40 1 00:30:00 USA
1570netherlands MC5865  
Sandman Jr
Team G.M.B.6 11:05:00,65 1 00:30:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1571eeuu MC2790  
Wanphen
Team Ganus Family Loft19 11:05:01,15 1 00:30:01 USA
1572germany MC1003  
Mia
Walter Agler3 11:05:01,30 1 00:30:01 Oberbayern Club
1573england MC3705  
Avatar
Team Planet Brothers8 11:05:01,55 1 00:30:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1574belgium MC9557  
Sunset
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 11:05:01,60 1 00:30:02 Belgium Club
1575switzerland MC2385  
Pinky
Team Alp Race7 11:05:02,85 1 00:30:03 Switzerland
1576wales MC2174  
Pissarro
Team Rudderfett2 11:05:03,00 1 00:30:03 Welsh Flag
1577netherlands MC8065  
Jaap
Team Hageman & van Acker13 11:05:03,30 1 00:30:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1578indonesia MC4802  
Chic
Team Nusantara1 11:05:03,40 1 00:30:03 Indonesian Club
1579belgium MC0989  
Marie Therese
Team Fam. Steyvers4 11:05:03,41 1 00:30:03 Belgium Club
1580austria MC0878  
Ferenc 8
Ferenc Butyka1 11:05:03,80 1 00:30:04 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1581italia MC1774  
Blaky
Team D & D Loft Como5 11:05:03,80 1 00:30:04 Italia Club
1582england MC1525  
Madrid
Team Toto & Buzi Loft1 11:05:03,90 1 00:30:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1583wales MC9805  
dellan 3
Team Top View Loft4 11:05:04,10 1 00:30:04 Wales Club
1584austria MC2457  
Trump
Benjamin Neag22 11:05:04,75 1 00:30:05 Austria Club
1585germany MC2594  
Caligula
Team Klaas & Sohn7 11:05:04,95 1 00:30:05 Rietberg Club
1586gran canaria MC6473  
Poseidón
Team Yahvé & Jaime3 11:05:04,96 1 00:30:05 Club Los Socios
1587netherlands MC4127  
Gitano
B. Goedee8 11:05:05,35 1 00:30:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1588england MC2287  
Dundees Smokin
Team Milly's Loft9 11:05:05,85 1 00:30:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1589eeuu MC3457  
Pro Mod
Team Blue Thistle Ranch2 11:05:05,86 1 00:30:06 USA
1590mexico MC2791  
Blood Sugar
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft5 11:05:06,10 1 00:30:06 Mexico
1591rumania MC0507  
Copy
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.3 11:05:06,60 1 00:30:07 Romania
1592polska MC1954  
Niall
Team Master13 11:05:06,80 1 00:30:07 Polonia
1593eeuu MC5896  
Eucalyptus
Team Callejas Loft2 11:05:07,45 1 00:30:07 USA
1594eeuu MC7481  
Bony
Team A1 FEI4 11:05:07,55 1 00:30:08 USA
1595switzerland MC1685  
Schnidel Wutz
Team Alpen Jager5 11:05:07,80 1 00:30:08 Switzerland
1596eeuu MC2039  
Illusion
Team Zheng Loft3 11:05:07,81 1 00:30:08 USA
1597belgium MC4306  
Tuur
Team Creemers & Zoon15 11:05:08,20 1 00:30:08 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1598turkey MC3766  
Hasan
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram2 11:05:08,30 1 00:30:08 Turkey Flying Club
1599eeuu MC0345  
Flyhome for Colin
Team Flyhome Loft2 11:05:08,90 1 00:30:09 USA
1600slovakia MC4284  
Valliant
Team Daughter & Father Drexler4 11:05:09,15 1 00:30:09 Slovakia Club
1601eeuu MC0530  
Toffie
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft8 11:05:09,20 1 00:30:09 USA
1602england MC0701  
Turn To Angel
Team JxN Syndicate4 11:05:09,21 1 00:30:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1603czech republic MC2884  
Jirik
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana5 11:05:09,25 1 00:30:09 Czech Republic Club
1604slovakia MC2420  
Aja
Team Velebny & Haviar4 11:05:09,55 1 00:30:10 Slovakia Club
1605netherlands MC9868  
Road Runner Jr W
Lorenzo Van Russel10 11:05:09,85 1 00:30:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1606polska MC5162  
Darka
Stanislaw Para3 11:05:10,05 1 00:30:10 Polonia
1607hungary MC7283  
Geri
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.13 11:05:10,65 1 00:30:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1608eeuu MC4883  
The Only One
Team The Cuban Power7 11:05:11,10 1 00:30:11 USA
1609italia MC0344  
VENERE
Giuseppe Patti11 11:05:11,25 1 00:30:11 Italia Club
1610mexico MC6422  
Big Pav
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft6 11:05:11,35 1 00:30:11 Mexico
1611eeuu MC1814  
Gaensebluemchen
Team Ganus Family Loft20 11:05:11,75 1 00:30:12 USA
1612germany MC8517  
Four Speed
J. Stefaniszyn3 11:05:11,76 1 00:30:12 Germany Club
1613eeuu MC2187  
Jack Pot
Team The Cuban Power8 11:05:11,95 1 00:30:12 USA
1614germany MC3106  
Super Million
Johannes Rimmele3 11:05:12,30 1 00:30:12 Germany Club
1615switzerland MC1111  
Caty
Martin Ruedi2 11:05:12,70 1 00:30:13 Switzerland
1616austria MC4115  
Dragana
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana2 11:05:13,00 1 00:30:13 Austria Club
1617gran canaria MC3518  
CARLAS
Francisco Montes Santos3 11:05:13,10 1 00:30:13 Ciudad Alta
1618wales MC3654  
Jack 2
Team Men of Gwent7 11:05:13,35 1 00:30:13 Wales Club
1619bosnia herzegovina MC1347  
Bilci
Team Fam. Peric3 11:05:13,70 1 00:30:14 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
1620belgium MC1194  
Star Harry
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing11 11:05:14,15 1 00:30:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1621polska MC4097  
Quennell
Grzegorz Szymanski4 11:05:14,20 1 00:30:14 Polonia
1622belgium MC0107  
Stieve
Team Bruninx Lehaerts Bambust6 11:05:14,35 1 00:30:14 Belgium Club
1623czech republic MC9705  
Lara
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana6 11:05:14,40 1 00:30:14 Czech Republic Club
1624eeuu MC6057  
Perdy
Team Bruno Loft4 11:05:14,40 1 00:30:14 USA
1625eeuu MC7593  
Replay
Team Bruno Loft5 11:05:14,75 1 00:30:15 USA
1626belgium MC8039  
R 195
A. en C. Roels8 11:05:14,90 1 00:30:15 Belgium Club
1627england MC2328  
Dundees Milly
Team Milly's Loft10 11:05:14,95 1 00:30:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1628belgium MC1138  
Pippa
Team Hok L & N17 11:05:15,40 1 00:30:15 Belgium Club
1629slovakia MC6836  
Tores
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis8 11:05:15,60 1 00:30:16 Slovakia Club
1630netherlands MC6941  
Alberto
Team Mantel3 11:05:16,00 1 00:30:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1631belgium MC2368  
Hans
Team Petra & John Smits5 11:05:16,10 1 00:30:16 Belgium Club
1632england MC1860  
Princess Letty
Team Humberston2 11:05:16,35 1 00:30:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1633belgium MC0445  
Dom
Team Hok L & N18 11:05:16,50 1 00:30:16 Belgium Club
1634tenerife MC3395  
Gypsy One
Carlos Guanche Campos3 11:05:17,50 1 00:30:18 CANARAGÜI
1635tenerife MC7792  
Super Alle
José Martín González1 11:05:17,75 1 00:30:18 Abona Sur
1636belgium MC2502  
Esmeralda
Jose Hoes3 11:05:18,35 1 00:30:18 Fondclub Loft 24
1637rumania MC1960  
Survivor 723
Dan Nitoiu5 11:05:18,50 1 00:30:18 Romania
1638controling MC8472  
Blue Lizelle
Checking Checking7 11:05:18,75 1 00:30:19 Checking
1639slovakia MC0310  
Tiumen
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub2 11:05:18,85 1 00:30:19 Slovakia Club
1640england MC6825  
Veronica
Team Woodhouse Boys8 11:05:19,70 1 00:30:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1641netherlands MC0158  
Dennis Dos
Team CDK Zeeland1 11:05:20,55 1 00:30:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1642england MC7039  
3 Bar
Team Woodhouse Boys9 11:05:21,10 1 00:30:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1643hungary MC2486  
Lillian Gray
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs2 11:05:21,11 1 00:30:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
1644slovakia MC5366  
Karol
Team Wiedermann-Otvos7 11:05:21,40 1 00:30:21 Slovakia Club
1645england MC8711  
Pauls Star
Team Paul Smith Syndicate7 11:05:21,41 1 00:30:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1646belgium MC3678  
Tupa
Team Schaekers Brouns3 11:05:21,55 1 00:30:22 Fondclub Loft 24
1647rumania MC6893  
Malayuga
Cristi Stan Pigeons2 11:05:22,20 1 00:30:22 Romania
1648hungary MC7358  
Evenepoel
Team Brigetio8 11:05:22,90 1 00:30:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1649belgium MC2567  
Bryan
Team Hok L & N19 11:05:22,95 1 00:30:23 Belgium Club
1650polska MC8148  
Chavo
Team Master14 11:05:22,96 1 00:30:23 Polonia
1651germany MC6937  
Andry
Detlef Schüring2 11:05:23,20 1 00:30:23 Münsterland Club
1652slovakia MC4527  
Ronaldo
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas3 11:05:23,40 1 00:30:23 Slovakia Club
1653eeuu MC7590  
Trace
Team APC Loft4 11:05:23,80 1 00:30:24 USA
1654eeuu MC2426  
Father And Son
Team Lopez Loft2 11:05:23,90 1 00:30:24 USA
1655germany MC1202  
Nikon
Team SG Bauer3 11:05:24,35 1 00:30:24 Germany Club
1656belgium MC1882  
Dirk
Team Kempische duif Bree5 11:05:24,55 1 00:30:25 Belgium Club
1657austria MC1984  
Reinier Jn
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer6 11:05:24,95 1 00:30:25 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1658eeuu MC3067  
You Can Count On Me
Team The Cuban Power9 11:05:25,25 1 00:30:25 USA
1659slovenia MC5372  
Mandela
Tadej Vugrinec3 11:05:25,65 1 00:30:26 Slovenia Club
1660belgium MC7201  
Birdy Harrie
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing12 11:05:26,00 1 00:30:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1661england MC2902  
Annas Pride
Team Countryman2 11:05:26,15 1 00:30:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1662wales MC8254  
Evita
Team Obryan & Jones1 11:05:26,55 1 00:30:27 Wales Club
1663belgium MC6159  
Sproet
Team Sin Miedo3 11:05:26,75 1 00:30:27 Belgium Club
1664belgium MC8784  
Red Bull Racing
Piet Blancke1 11:05:26,85 1 00:30:27 Belgium Club
1665belgium MC8870  
Wockie
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC9 11:05:26,86 1 00:30:27 Fondclub Herent
1666belgium MC8636  
Coqueta
Team PEC9 11:05:28,10 1 00:30:28 Belgium Club
1667switzerland MC9901  
Rasied Status
Team Kewo Race6 11:05:28,20 1 00:30:28 Switzerland
1668eeuu MC7665  
Loulou
Team Mauna Kea Inv3 11:05:29,30 1 00:30:29 USA
1669england MC3797  
Twitter
Team West Cumbria Warriors3 11:05:29,85 1 00:30:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1670slovakia MC7143  
Rapido
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 11:05:29,86 1 00:30:30 Slovakia Club
1671slovakia MC8648  
Rosta IV
Team Bodnár Vladimír & Gabriela2 11:05:30,10 1 00:30:30 Slovakia Club
1672slovakia MC0988  
Heni
Team Wiedermann-Otvos8 11:05:30,40 1 00:30:30 Slovakia Club
1673england MC7988  
Mr. Mainwaring
Team Humberston3 11:05:30,45 1 00:30:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1674austria MC7650  
Helgy
Benjamin Neag23 11:05:30,60 1 00:30:31 Austria Club
1675rumania MC3924  
Vio 6
Viorel Gah4 11:05:30,85 1 00:30:31 Romania
1676belgium MC6460  
Arona 881
Dirk Verstichelen6 11:05:31,00 1 00:30:31 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1677germany MC9209  
98 Rise of an Empire
Team Startgel2 11:05:31,10 1 00:30:31 Oberfranken Club
1678germany MC4280  
Ilona
Team Taubenfreunde2 11:05:31,60 1 00:30:32 Germany Club
1679gran canaria MC6892  
Carmela
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel6 11:05:31,95 1 00:30:32 Club Los Socios
1680england MC2302  
Paulys Perfect
Team F. Briley and Son3 11:05:32,35 1 00:30:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1681austria MC1794  
Niels
Team Kutlesa4 11:05:33,70 1 00:30:34 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1682england MC8176  
Frans Boy
Team F. Briley and Son4 11:05:34,80 1 00:30:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1683netherlands MC8768  
Touch Of Speed
Ko van Nood1 11:05:35,05 1 00:30:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1684germany MC6086  
Batshauyi
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard3 11:05:35,25 1 00:30:35 Lahntal Club
1685germany MC8145  
First Choice
Edward Holscher2 11:05:35,50 1 00:30:36 Germany Club
1686belgium MC3726  
Lucky 664
Team Buyl & Howells4 11:05:36,90 1 00:30:37 Denderbond Ninove
1687netherlands MC1616  
Domien
Team Hageman & van Acker14 11:05:37,25 1 00:30:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1688netherlands MC7490  
Fenoman
Team Hageman & van Acker15 11:05:37,95 1 00:30:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1689england MC9419  
Pied Pipier
Team Kellys Irish Heros2 11:05:38,55 1 00:30:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1690eeuu MC0250  
Sidi
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft9 11:05:38,85 1 00:30:39 USA
1691norway MC1257  
Lookin At Lucky
Team Spirit of Norway3 11:05:39,20 1 00:30:39 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1692england MC7831  
Red October
Team Clive Browns Heroes3 11:05:40,10 1 00:30:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1693belgium MC4486  
Marie
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen3 11:05:43,85 1 00:30:44 Belgium Club
1694switzerland MC2410  
Blue Wing
Team Jura Fighter3 11:05:44,05 1 00:30:44 Switzerland
1695belgium MC4569  
The Promise 2
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 11:05:44,15 1 00:30:44 Belgium Club
1696rumania MC2402  
Kombat Kat
Hanus Vasile2 11:05:44,25 1 00:30:44 Romania
1697eeuu MC7233  
Minga
Team Eastern Pearl Loft3 11:05:44,60 1 00:30:45 USA
1698netherlands MC7165  
Grutte Pier PIng
Team Baarda Pingjum3 11:05:45,85 1 00:30:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1699belgium MC6835  
Vake
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen4 11:05:46,05 1 00:30:46 Belgium Club
1700england MC9385  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow4 11:05:46,30 1 00:30:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1701wales MC4169  
Timey
Roy Davis4 11:05:46,55 1 00:30:47 Wales Club
1702hungary MC4374  
129932
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert10 11:05:46,75 1 00:30:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
1703england MC6864  
Dania
A. Harker7 11:05:48,60 1 00:30:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1704hungary MC3225  
129910
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert11 11:05:48,90 1 00:30:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
1705belgium MC5631  
Arona 890
Dirk Verstichelen7 11:05:49,10 1 00:30:49 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1706germany MC6039  
Ruhr 23
Team Ruhr Thielen7 11:05:51,35 1 00:30:51 Ruhrgebiet Club
1707netherlands MC0244  
Frederika
Team G.M.B.7 11:05:51,65 1 00:30:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1708eeuu MC7737  
Brinkley
Team APC Loft5 11:05:51,85 1 00:30:52 USA
1709barcelona MC4172  
Histoire Sainte
Essaadi Abdelzlah1 11:05:52,35 1 00:30:52 Esportiú Catalá A. Colombófiles
1710slovakia MC9612  
Dada
Team Saradin3 11:05:53,05 1 00:30:53 Slovakia Club
1711netherlands MC9015  
Grusus
Caspar Lurvink7 11:05:55,55 1 00:30:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1712gran canaria MC2023  
Carlos
Team Silintintines3 11:05:55,80 1 00:30:56 Ciudad Alta
1713eeuu MC1978  
ZFL 814
Team Zheng Family Loft3 11:05:56,30 1 00:30:56 USA
1714germany MC2453  
Brahims Brother
Hendrik Wilpers8 11:05:57,70 1 00:30:58 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1715italia MC2119  
Eduardo
Renato Cantu6 11:06:00,70 1 00:31:01 Italia Club
1716netherlands MC7050  
Fluit Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg5 11:06:00,85 1 00:31:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1717polska MC1638  
Bahrain
Bogdan Mlynarczyk6 11:06:01,25 1 00:31:01 Polonia
1718germany MC0496  
Aggi
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.5 11:06:03,95 1 00:31:04 Germany Club
1719slovakia MC4781  
Fredy
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis9 11:06:04,45 1 00:31:04 Slovakia Club
1720england MC2539  
Old Boy
Team Woodhouse Boys10 11:06:05,30 1 00:31:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1721eeuu MC8875  
Alan
Team Lopez Loft3 11:06:06,65 1 00:31:07 USA
1722polska MC7014  
Fick-L-Fritz
Andrzej Jankowski9 11:06:07,10 1 00:31:07 Polonia
1723belgium MC6359  
Georges
Team Geusens3 11:06:09,25 1 00:31:09 Belgium Club
1724netherlands MC6199  
Welkom Uden 1
Welkom Uden7 11:06:12,10 1 00:31:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1725belgium MC8630  
Bold Cherry
Team Christel & Patrick3 11:06:14,30 1 00:31:14 Belgium Club
1726netherlands MC7874  
Raviero
Team Massing3 11:06:18,05 1 00:31:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1727rusia MC7556  
Kris
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin3 11:06:25,70 1 00:31:26 Rusia Club
1728england MC5705  
Bull Fort
Team Humberston4 11:06:25,85 1 00:31:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1729polska MC3875  
Filip
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 11:06:26,05 1 00:31:26 Polonia
1730austria MC8281  
Better Than Nothing
Kurt Nöres1 11:06:27,20 1 00:31:27 Pigeon Club Austria South
1731eeuu MC8592  
Patron
Team GT Family Loft3 11:06:27,45 1 00:31:27 USA
1732denmark MC9698  
Miss Tenerife
Team Bent & Tage4 11:06:28,05 1 00:31:28 Denmark Club
1733slovakia MC7816  
Lady Derby
Team STB Loft3 11:06:28,60 1 00:31:29 Slovakia Club
1734wales MC7842  
Squances Boy
Team Welsh Hopefuls9 11:06:31,60 1 00:31:32 Wales Club
1735belgium MC8112  
Vincent
Jo Bauters2 11:06:32,90 1 00:31:33 Belgium Club
1736croatia MC1683  
Kristina
Miljenko Blazevic1 11:06:33,45 1 00:31:33 Croatia Pigeon Club
1737eeuu MC1841  
Janka
Team Lucky 177 11:06:35,60 1 00:31:36 USA
1738england MC1415  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow5 11:06:38,15 1 00:31:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1739hungary MC8570  
Miska
Mihaly Barsony4 11:06:39,45 1 00:31:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1740england MC5385  
Dundees Class
Team Milly's Loft11 11:06:39,60 1 00:31:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1741germany MC2086  
Easy
Alexander Dietzel5 11:06:42,30 1 00:31:42 Germany Club
1742wales MC8288  
Tez 1
Team Welsh Hopefuls10 11:06:43,00 1 00:31:43 Wales Club
1743polska MC0259  
Arantxa
Andrzej Jankowski10 11:06:45,05 1 00:31:45 Polonia
1744wales MC3490  
Rasbull 71
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 11:06:45,25 1 00:31:45 Wales Club
1745italia MC5644  
Geronimo
Renato Cantu7 11:06:46,20 1 00:31:46 Italia Club
1746slovakia MC6352  
Maxi
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel8 11:06:47,05 1 00:31:47 Slovakia Club
1747germany MC2443  
Time Bandit 13
Team Jörg Unglaube3 11:06:47,85 1 00:31:48 Germany Club
1748polska MC8576  
Qunicy
Team Master15 11:06:49,70 1 00:31:50 Polonia
1749gran canaria MC4049  
Gordito F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel7 11:06:49,95 1 00:31:50 Club Los Socios
1750england MC2826  
Waggys Nellie
Team Trainspotters4 11:06:54,45 1 00:31:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1751slovakia MC1369  
Kittel
Team Hrozen P & P1 11:06:54,50 1 00:31:54 Slovakia Club
1752england MC1815  
Paloma Faith
Team Amigos in Paradise1 11:06:56,00 1 00:31:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1753eeuu MC1944  
Jessie
Team Szysza Loft2 11:06:56,20 1 00:31:56 USA
1754hungary MC7565  
Pluto
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös6 11:06:56,35 1 00:31:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
1755scotland MC8474  
Feather Duster
William Donachie4 11:06:56,40 1 00:31:56 Scottish Homing Union
1756eeuu MC2678  
Dylan
Team Taranto & Torres3 11:06:57,25 1 00:31:57 USA
1757switzerland MC8259  
Irka
Team Kewo Race7 11:06:59,55 1 00:32:00 Switzerland
1758belgium MC8416  
De Leon
Team Costa2 11:06:59,65 1 00:32:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1759rumania MC8662  
Bontes
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel2 11:07:00,15 1 00:32:00 Romania
1760eeuu MC9051  
Kaj
Team Ganus Family Loft21 11:07:02,15 1 00:32:02 USA
1761germany MC0730  
Winning Blues
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard3 11:07:02,65 1 00:32:03 Kaltenengers Club
1762belgium MC0526  
Jorke
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra6 11:07:02,65 1 00:32:03 Belgium Club
1763hungary MC5402  
129905
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert12 11:07:06,70 1 00:32:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
1764rumania MC1667  
Pitea 64A
Team Pitea Laurentiu1 11:07:07,05 1 00:32:07 Romania
1765hungary MC8887  
Numero Uno
Team Viglidan & Kovacs3 11:07:07,50 1 00:32:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
1766gran canaria MC0182  
Boro
Team Silintintines4 11:07:08,45 1 00:32:08 Ciudad Alta
1767england MC3741  
rocoso
Team Fev Flyers2 11:07:09,10 1 00:32:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1768austria MC0928  
Simpaticul
Emil Damian10 11:07:09,45 1 00:32:09 Austria Club
1769slovakia MC1360  
Elizabeth
Team R.CH5 11:07:15,85 1 00:32:16 Slovakia Club
1770slovenia MC7724  
Mima S.
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 11:07:17,50 1 00:32:18 Slovenia Club
1771colombia MC7731  
Relámpago
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez6 11:07:21,00 1 00:32:21 Colombia Club
1772netherlands MC6617  
Pauma
Team Mountain California Friends2 11:07:21,10 1 00:32:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1773austria MC5895  
Jupiler
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer7 11:07:21,60 1 00:32:22 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1774austria MC8370  
Helicopter
Robert Marjanovic4 11:07:21,95 1 00:32:22 Austria Club
1775eeuu MC2766  
Gandolf
Debin Jiang2 11:07:22,40 1 00:32:22 USA
1776slovakia MC4862  
Volko
Team Olsa3 11:07:23,45 1 00:32:23 Slovakia Club
1777austria MC3116  
Miss Sydafrika
Team Kutlesa5 11:07:24,40 1 00:32:24 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1778belgium MC5755  
Lucky 693
Team Buyl & Howells5 11:07:24,80 1 00:32:25 Denderbond Ninove
1779slovakia MC1942  
Lady OLR
Team STB Loft4 11:07:25,75 1 00:32:26 Slovakia Club
1780germany MC0763  
Richard der 3
Team Schnellin8 11:07:27,05 1 00:32:27 Sachsen Club
1781gran canaria MC2660  
Sigurd
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel8 11:07:27,20 1 00:32:27 Club Los Socios
1782polska MC5048  
Margriet
Sylwester Ostapiuk4 11:07:28,05 1 00:32:28 Polonia
1783austria MC5615  
Adriel
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer8 11:07:28,35 1 00:32:28 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1784netherlands MC5822  
Nouble Dational
Team Hageman & van Acker16 11:07:28,60 1 00:32:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1785slovakia MC3509  
Valverde
Team Sabinov4 11:07:29,15 1 00:32:29 Slovakia Club
1786slovakia MC9663  
Bufa
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel9 11:07:31,20 1 00:32:31 Slovakia Club
1787hungary MC2973  
Selly
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons4 11:07:31,21 1 00:32:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
1788ireland MC4786  
Zeus
Team Perry & Plumber3 11:07:31,35 1 00:32:31 Irish Homing Union
1789netherlands MC1851  
Good One Twins
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland2 11:07:31,90 1 00:32:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1790slovakia MC9012  
Timmy
Viktor Kako2 11:07:32,15 1 00:32:32 Slovakia Club
1791germany MC4981  
Fledermaus
Rolf Berger4 11:07:32,16 1 00:32:32 Germany Club
1792eeuu MC5789  
Rudi Ruby
Team Battleridge Lofts1 11:07:32,17 1 00:32:32 USA
1793polska MC6164  
Kepell Meister
Tomasz Wiczling4 11:07:33,00 1 00:32:33 Polonia
1794hungary MC0967  
Certify
Jozsef Kovacs15 11:07:33,01 1 00:32:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
1795hungary MC4261  
Katica
Team Brigetio9 11:07:33,35 1 00:32:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
1796belgium MC1899  
Kimmy
Team Moors & Dochters3 11:07:34,20 1 00:32:34 Fondclub Lanaken
1797tenerife MC4777  
Paya
Julián Amador Rodriguez3 11:07:34,25 1 00:32:34 Abona Sur
1798england MC4021  
Kitaguni
A. Harker8 11:07:34,80 1 00:32:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1799denmark MC4343  
Jos 086
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 11:07:34,95 1 00:32:35 Denmark Club
1800austria MC3739  
B & L - 2
Benjamin Neag24 11:07:35,00 1 00:32:35 Austria Club
1801hungary MC3455  
Meglepi
Team Horvath & Varga2 11:07:35,20 1 00:32:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
1802eeuu MC4828  
Tomi
Team Battleridge Lofts2 11:07:35,40 1 00:32:35 USA
1803wales MC3195  
Punk
Michael Cook3 11:07:35,41 1 00:32:35 Wales Club
1804belgium MC7282  
Zorro
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther7 11:07:35,45 1 00:32:35 Belgium Club
1805eeuu MC7619  
Maiden Over
Kris Twardus1 11:07:35,60 1 00:32:36 USA
1806rumania MC0998  
Schuppi
Ion Ureche4 11:07:35,61 1 00:32:36 Romania
1807slovakia MC7847  
Ludka
Team Sabinov5 11:07:35,85 1 00:32:36 Slovakia Club
1808slovakia MC5899  
PJ Pokle
Team PJ Pigeons4 11:07:36,45 1 00:32:36 Slovakia Club
1809eeuu MC6315  
Red Sea - Mar Rojo
Carlos Abitia8 11:07:36,65 1 00:32:37 USA
1810belgium MC1474  
Evy
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther8 11:07:36,75 1 00:32:37 Belgium Club
1811greece MC7382  
Nihat
Team Derby Halkidiki4 11:07:36,76 1 00:32:37 Greece Club
1812gran canaria MC9882  
Thor F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel9 11:07:36,90 1 00:32:37 Club Los Socios
1813belgium MC2736  
Harry meet Narbonne
Team Kempische duif Bree6 11:07:37,25 1 00:32:37 Belgium Club
1814germany MC9305  
Ismari
Daniel Weichtmann3 11:07:37,30 1 00:32:37 Germany Club
1815netherlands MC0473  
Siem
Roy Vos2 11:07:37,40 1 00:32:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1816slovakia MC9602  
Pinki
Team Olsa4 11:07:37,55 1 00:32:38 Slovakia Club
1817colombia MC7428  
Marcianita
Team Otra Atenea2 11:07:37,65 1 00:32:38 Colombia Club
1818netherlands MC6344  
Canary 6
Team Klein Falckenborg8 11:07:37,70 1 00:32:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1819slovakia MC6981  
Kamil
Team Marton J + I2 11:07:38,00 1 00:32:38 Slovakia Club
1820eeuu MC6580  
Chicho
Robert Leon4 11:07:38,50 1 00:32:38 USA
1821england MC5344  
Ando
Team Hope and Glory8 11:07:38,65 1 00:32:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1822netherlands MC2468  
MV 0058
Team Mark van Olst2 11:07:38,75 1 00:32:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1823eeuu MC3466  
Brinky
Team Taranto & Torres4 11:07:38,90 1 00:32:39 USA
1824slovakia MC4155  
Delta
Team Trebostovo2 11:07:39,15 1 00:32:39 Slovakia Club
1825netherlands MC3201  
Engel 1
Team Flipje3 11:07:39,40 1 00:32:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1826slovenia MC7270  
Tina S.
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha2 11:07:39,50 1 00:32:40 Slovenia Club
1827germany MC5835  
Sophia
Daniel Wiegand2 11:07:39,65 1 00:32:40 Germany Club
1828gran canaria MC8214  
Sugar F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel10 11:07:39,75 1 00:32:40 Club Los Socios
1829germany MC2097  
La Puta
Team Dr. Angela Targatz3 11:07:39,90 1 00:32:40 Germany Club
1830baleares MC5750  
European Violet
José Torres Costa1 11:07:40,15 1 00:32:40 C.C. PORTMANY
1831netherlands MC1666  
Butterfly
Team Visser & Meijboom2 11:07:40,45 1 00:32:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1832hungary MC8524  
Sonyi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea11 11:07:40,65 1 00:32:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
1833germany MC6943  
Axel
Team Schnellin9 11:07:40,75 1 00:32:41 Sachsen Club
1834england MC1127  
Stef 2
Glenn Zimmerman4 11:07:40,80 1 00:32:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1835hungary MC5156  
Take A Giant Step
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs3 11:07:40,95 1 00:32:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
1836belgium MC0871  
Meghan
Team Geusens4 11:07:41,00 1 00:32:41 Belgium Club
1837slovakia MC8476  
Vinco
Team Marton J + I3 11:07:41,25 1 00:32:41 Slovakia Club
1838hungary MC5254  
Incike
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea12 11:07:41,30 1 00:32:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
1839rumania MC3547  
Sharpie
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR1 11:07:41,80 1 00:32:42 Romania
1840eeuu MC0143  
Neutonio
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft10 11:07:41,81 1 00:32:42 USA
1841germany MC5982  
Rock Steady
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 11:07:41,95 1 00:32:42 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1842netherlands MC7635  
Schanulleke
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk1 11:07:42,00 1 00:32:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1843rumania MC5678  
Muniain
Cristi Stan Pigeons3 11:07:42,15 1 00:32:42 Romania
1844slovakia MC2406  
Gama
Team Trebostovo3 11:07:42,55 1 00:32:43 Slovakia Club
1845austria MC6441  
Ben Ray
Emil Damian11 11:07:42,65 1 00:32:43 Austria Club
1846eeuu MC4845  
Celine
Team Ganus Family Loft22 11:07:42,80 1 00:32:43 USA
1847belgium MC7949  
Harrys Dex
Team Leyen-Paloma-Segers Racing13 11:07:43,10 1 00:32:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1848rumania MC4233  
Invictus
Class 8883 11:07:43,35 1 00:32:43 Romania
1849slovakia MC9919  
Henike
Team Wiedermann-Otvos9 11:07:43,40 1 00:32:43 Slovakia Club
1850netherlands MC9730  
Veni
Team The Oener Butchers3 11:07:43,50 1 00:32:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1851slovakia MC8976  
Frederik
Michal Komacka3 11:07:43,55 1 00:32:44 Slovakia Club
1852slovakia MC5299  
Ibi 4
Team BRZY6 11:07:43,75 1 00:32:44 Slovakia Club
1853polska MC5106  
Ponidzie
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega2 11:07:43,85 1 00:32:44 Polonia
1854netherlands MC0697  
Dear Harry
Team Gebr. Vieberink4 11:07:44,35 1 00:32:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1855austria MC4466  
Sea Kay
Helmut Heiland5 11:07:44,50 1 00:32:44 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1856scotland MC6097  
Mighty Black
Team Saor Alba7 11:07:44,85 1 00:32:45 Scottish Homing Union
1857netherlands MC3218  
Lady in Red
Team Hageman & van Acker17 11:07:45,40 1 00:32:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1858croatia MC9408  
Croat Luka
Denis Culic2 11:07:45,60 1 00:32:46 Croatia Pigeon Club
1859slovakia MC8295  
Rychlik
Team Lovas2 11:07:45,70 1 00:32:46 Slovakia Club
1860germany MC1364  
Swift Gold
Alexander Dietzel6 11:07:45,75 1 00:32:46 Germany Club
1861hungary MC5576  
Potyike
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons5 11:07:46,25 1 00:32:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
1862netherlands MC6398  
Frysian Persistence
Sjaak Buwalda6 11:07:46,26 1 00:32:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1863slovakia MC7440  
Joly
Jozef Minarik4 11:07:46,30 1 00:32:46 Slovakia Club
1864eeuu MC9074  
Kings First Choice
Team Irish Syndicate Lofts3 11:07:46,31 1 00:32:46 USA
1865rumania MC3272  
Super As
Class 8884 11:07:46,40 1 00:32:46 Romania
1866netherlands MC7441  
Rosita
Team Pouw & Willems6 11:07:47,10 1 00:32:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1867slovakia MC9504  
Marek
Team Hosa2 11:07:47,11 1 00:32:47 Slovakia Club
1868belgium MC1905  
Jan 36
Team P-S-S-S8 11:07:47,12 1 00:32:47 Belgium Club
1869eeuu MC9219  
Summer Wind
Team Stadie / Pancake2 11:07:47,30 1 00:32:47 USA
1870denmark MC1032  
Red Superman 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 11:07:47,35 1 00:32:47 Denmark Club
1871netherlands MC0237  
Hummingbird
Team Visser & Meijboom3 11:07:47,50 1 00:32:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1872polska MC7504  
Kris 4
Team Pomorze4 11:07:47,51 1 00:32:48 Polonia
1873switzerland MC8480  
Skity
Team Alpen Jager6 11:07:47,65 1 00:32:48 Switzerland
1874belgium MC4652  
Sonja
Team Castermans & Maes2 11:07:47,85 1 00:32:48 Belgium Club
1875germany MC5622  
Barry
Andreas Mahlow3 11:07:47,86 1 00:32:48 Germany Club
1876hungary MC9994  
129914
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert13 11:07:47,90 1 00:32:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
1877germany MC1643  
110 er
Team Schnellin10 11:07:47,91 1 00:32:48 Sachsen Club
1878slovakia MC7677  
Bela
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 11:07:47,92 1 00:32:48 Slovakia Club
1879italia MC9267  
Maka
Team Taross3 11:07:47,95 1 00:32:48 Italia Club
1880netherlands MC3902  
Snude
Team Cafe Wessel3 11:07:47,95 1 00:32:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1881rumania MC5124  
Bak 402
Marius Iulian Sepciuc2 11:07:48,30 1 00:32:48 Romania
1882belgium MC9693  
Amor
Erik Masset3 11:07:48,31 1 00:32:48 Belgium Club
1883netherlands MC5798  
Beccasam
Team G.M.B.8 11:07:48,45 1 00:32:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1884austria MC4488  
Cherry
Benjamin Neag25 11:07:48,95 1 00:32:49 Austria Club
1885england MC0770  
Oh Scmi
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst3 11:07:49,00 1 00:32:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1886netherlands MC7570  
The 437
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek4 11:07:49,05 1 00:32:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1887hungary MC4985  
Chiquis
Jozsef Kovacs16 11:07:49,35 1 00:32:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
1888wales MC3208  
Hebe
Team Obryan & Jones2 11:07:49,45 1 00:32:49 Wales Club
1889belgium MC0366  
Marvina
Team Neirynck & Cekovic2 11:07:49,50 1 00:32:50 Fond Wallonie
1890belgium MC4025  
Luigi
Team Pierre Roger et David3 11:07:49,55 1 00:32:50 Belgium Club
1891hungary MC1862  
Horesz 07
Team Horvath3 11:07:49,56 1 00:32:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
1892hungary MC1786  
Rebi
Team Horvath & Varga3 11:07:49,70 1 00:32:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
1893eeuu MC6805  
Quico
Team Lazy AC Loft4 11:07:49,85 1 00:32:50 USA
1894germany MC6917  
Richard der 1
Team Schnellin11 11:07:50,00 1 00:32:50 Sachsen Club
1895belgium MC7013  
Strong
Team Neirynck & Cekovic3 11:07:50,10 1 00:32:50 Fond Wallonie
1896belgium MC4227  
Youri
Jo Bauters3 11:07:50,11 1 00:32:50 Belgium Club
1897germany MC4263  
Memphis
Team Klaas & Sohn8 11:07:50,50 1 00:32:50 Rietberg Club
1898hungary MC1266  
Pici
Gabor Bajnocz2 11:07:50,65 1 00:32:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
1899austria MC7942  
Super Yuen
Robert Marjanovic5 11:07:51,05 1 00:32:51 Austria Club
1900eeuu MC2948  
Giga
Eduardo Torres3 11:07:51,50 1 00:32:52 USA
1901slovakia MC9562  
Omega
Team Trebostovo4 11:07:51,65 1 00:32:52 Slovakia Club
1902england MC3807  
Lorena
A. Harker9 11:07:51,85 1 00:32:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1903netherlands MC5819  
Santje
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk2 11:07:51,90 1 00:32:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1904netherlands MC6230  
Willie
Team H. V. Venrooij3 11:07:51,91 1 00:32:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1905slovakia MC0631  
Skye
Team Laci5 11:07:51,95 1 00:32:52 Slovakia Club
1906eeuu MC3000  
Rentoir
Team Lazy AC Loft5 11:07:52,10 1 00:32:52 USA
1907germany MC2840  
Capitan
Hendrik Wilpers9 11:07:52,25 1 00:32:52 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1908eeuu MC0467  
Spirit in Black
Carlos Abitia9 11:07:52,55 1 00:32:53 USA
1909czech republic MC1562  
Renda
Team Rehak2 11:07:52,95 1 00:32:53 Czech Republic Club
1910england MC6508  
Olinda
Team Hully Gullys3 11:07:53,00 1 00:32:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1911slovakia MC5731  
Ondrik
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J1 11:07:53,35 1 00:32:53 Slovakia Club
1912polska MC0378  
Onar
Team Morel4 11:07:53,55 1 00:32:54 Polonia
1913belgium MC1086  
Ludwig
Team Hok L & N20 11:07:53,90 1 00:32:54 Belgium Club
1914polska MC0514  
Lawina
Team Master16 11:07:53,95 1 00:32:54 Polonia
1915england MC2637  
Dream Boy
Team Planet Brothers9 11:07:54,00 1 00:32:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1916switzerland MC3648  
Flames
Jean-Andre Jourdain4 11:07:54,01 1 00:32:54 Switzerland
1917eeuu MC4114  
Epsom
Team Chen Loft2 11:07:54,10 1 00:32:54 USA
1918germany MC3339  
Manuel 307
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner4 11:07:54,40 1 00:32:54 Germany Club
1919hungary MC3158  
Andi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea13 11:07:54,41 1 00:32:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
1920belgium MC8166  
Jan 32
Team P-S-S-S9 11:07:54,50 1 00:32:54 Belgium Club
1921netherlands MC9788  
Cross Roads
B. Goedee9 11:07:54,51 1 00:32:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1922hungary MC4359  
Aramis
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.14 11:07:54,75 1 00:32:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
1923hungary MC1394  
Horesz 15
Team Horvath4 11:07:55,00 1 00:32:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
1924netherlands MC1198  
Engel 3
Team Flipje4 11:07:55,10 1 00:32:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1925ireland MC3290  
John Wayne
Team Perry & Plumber4 11:07:55,20 1 00:32:55 Irish Homing Union
1926slovakia MC4473  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik2 11:07:55,30 1 00:32:55 Slovakia Club
1927eeuu MC2984  
Nick
Team BBL Lofts4 11:07:55,31 1 00:32:55 USA
1928croatia MC2924  
Drago
Miljenko Blazevic2 11:07:55,40 1 00:32:55 Croatia Pigeon Club
1929england MC1691  
Sanzo Inbred
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst4 11:07:55,60 1 00:32:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1930england MC2555  
Jett
Team W and S Sweet6 11:07:55,85 1 00:32:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1931polska MC4330  
Siwers
Team Morel5 11:07:56,01 1 00:32:56 Polonia
1932polska MC3346  
Jody
Tomasz Wiczling5 11:07:56,15 1 00:32:56 Polonia
1933hungary MC5624  
Snow Blue 94
Team Blanka-dúc.5 11:07:56,30 1 00:32:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
1934germany MC7463  
Maitena
Daniel Weichtmann4 11:07:56,65 1 00:32:57 Germany Club
1935turkey MC2535  
De Class
Figo Mehmet6 11:07:56,70 1 00:32:57 Turkey Flying Club
1936switzerland MC2262  
Peanuts
Team Jura Fighter4 11:07:57,00 1 00:32:57 Switzerland
1937eeuu MC1265  
Achtervlucht
Winston Tongol3 11:07:57,05 1 00:32:57 Quest Syndicate
1938germany MC6649  
Flying Star
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp4 11:07:57,06 1 00:32:57 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1939slovenia MC5092  
Ivanka
Tadej Vugrinec4 11:07:57,25 1 00:32:57 Slovenia Club
1940england MC9455  
Tony I
Team Woodhouse Boys11 11:07:57,30 1 00:32:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1941eeuu MC2553  
Tanic
Team Guo Fu Loft2 11:07:57,35 1 00:32:57 USA
1942slovakia MC9745  
Noemi
Team Wiedermann-Otvos10 11:07:57,55 1 00:32:58 Slovakia Club
1943switzerland MC7938  
Stella
Team Alp Race8 11:07:57,60 1 00:32:58 Switzerland
1944germany MC0134  
Netsrot 265
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner5 11:07:57,65 1 00:32:58 Germany Club
1945tenerife MC8515  
The Passenger
Julián Amador Rodriguez4 11:07:57,70 1 00:32:58 Abona Sur
1946eeuu MC1716  
Paty
Ralph Aceves1 11:07:57,85 1 00:32:58 USA
1947england MC8736  
Dundees Dassler
Team Milly's Loft12 11:07:58,20 1 00:32:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1948polska MC6144  
Fiona
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 11:07:58,30 1 00:32:58 Polonia
1949eeuu MC0354  
Parti Girl
Team Flying Pilgrims5 11:07:58,35 1 00:32:58 USA
1950switzerland MC8218  
Samba
Team Alp Race9 11:07:58,40 1 00:32:58 Switzerland
1951rumania MC9543  
Par 300
Dan Nitoiu6 11:07:58,45 1 00:32:58 Romania
1952indonesia MC1557  
Yves
Team Nusantara2 11:07:58,80 1 00:32:59 Indonesian Club
1953rumania MC1161  
Busters Baby
Hanus Vasile3 11:07:58,90 1 00:32:59 Romania
1954rumania MC4819  
Purdey
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.4 11:07:58,95 1 00:32:59 Romania
1955slovakia MC0925  
Kink
Team Torysa2 11:07:59,10 1 00:32:59 Slovakia Club
1956hungary MC7245  
Kereszt
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös7 11:07:59,20 1 00:32:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
1957netherlands MC8138  
Encinitas
Team Mountain California Friends3 11:07:59,40 1 00:32:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1958austria MC3110  
Purple Rain
Benjamin Neag26 11:07:59,50 1 00:33:00 Austria Club
1959gran canaria MC5330  
Carmen Cristina
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel11 11:07:59,55 1 00:33:00 Club Los Socios
1960austria MC0005  
George Ray
Emil Damian12 11:07:59,90 1 00:33:00 Austria Club
1961hungary MC3267  
Silver Boy
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.3 11:07:59,95 1 00:33:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
1962belgium MC8055  
Adriano
Jose Hoes4 11:08:00,10 1 00:33:00 Fondclub Loft 24
1963england MC3293  
Kagle Has Landed
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst5 11:08:00,25 1 00:33:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1964eeuu MC3535  
Little Robbie
Team Mariadan Loft2 11:08:00,40 1 00:33:00 USA
1965belgium MC0916  
Evelynetje
Dirk Vandenberghe3 11:08:00,60 1 00:33:01 Belgium Club
1966netherlands MC1471  
Frysian Swift
Sjaak Buwalda7 11:08:00,75 1 00:33:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1967polska MC5680  
Dark
Marek Woloszyn3 11:08:00,95 1 00:33:01 Polonia
1968netherlands MC2454  
Arona First
Team Varik3 11:08:00,96 1 00:33:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1969turkey MC1512  
Ruzgar
Ihsan Sariyer5 11:08:01,00 1 00:33:01 Turkey Flying Club
1970eeuu MC1346  
Odie
Eduardo Torres4 11:08:01,20 1 00:33:01 USA
1971netherlands MC7638  
Jack
Team Hageman & van Acker18 11:08:01,45 1 00:33:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1972bosnia herzegovina MC6421  
Mili
Team Fam. Peric4 11:08:01,60 1 00:33:02 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
1973asturias MC5587  
Miss Myron
Team Asturias5 11:08:01,80 1 00:33:02 R.C. Oviedo
1974germany MC9840  
Gaudy
Team Aa. Perle3 11:08:02,10 1 00:33:02 Germany Club
1975eeuu MC3665  
Dudo
Team BBL Lofts5 11:08:02,11 1 00:33:02 USA
1976rumania MC6115  
Pheonix
Class 8885 11:08:02,30 1 00:33:02 Romania
1977england MC6768  
Roll With It
Team Gallagher3 11:08:02,50 1 00:33:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1978eeuu MC8448  
Dante
Team Lopez Loft4 11:08:02,51 1 00:33:03 USA
1979denmark MC3316  
Porche 051
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 11:08:02,60 1 00:33:03 Denmark Club
1980rumania MC1039  
Phils Guess
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon5 11:08:02,65 1 00:33:03 Romania
1981slovakia MC4770  
Devi
Team Cvasko6 11:08:02,75 1 00:33:03 Slovakia Club
1982austria MC7544  
Marylin
Benjamin Neag27 11:08:02,80 1 00:33:03 Austria Club
1983eeuu MC6455  
Wise Wish
Frank McLaughlin5 11:08:03,10 1 00:33:03 USA
1984hungary MC0483  
Mira
Ferenc Csorna3 11:08:03,20 1 00:33:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
1985england MC4485  
John Boy
Team Amigos in Paradise2 11:08:03,25 1 00:33:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1986galicia MC5230  
Wise Wonder
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodríguez3 11:08:03,50 1 00:33:04 MARIŃAS ALTAS
1987germany MC2344  
King 328
Team Wittenberg4 11:08:03,65 1 00:33:04 Germany Club
1988wales MC6160  
Boomerang 84
Team Tom & Gaynor4 11:08:03,66 1 00:33:04 Wales Club
1989rumania MC7758  
Tennerife Boy
Class 8886 11:08:03,70 1 00:33:04 Romania
1990wales MC2668  
Tez 2
Team Welsh Hopefuls11 11:08:03,80 1 00:33:04 Wales Club
1991belgium MC9332  
Janneka
Team Bruninx Lehaerts Bambust7 11:08:03,90 1 00:33:04 Belgium Club
1992netherlands MC0264  
Bob Ping
Team Baarda Pingjum4 11:08:04,15 1 00:33:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1993wales MC5051  
Aragon
Michael Cook4 11:08:04,20 1 00:33:04 Wales Club
1994slovakia MC3275  
Simona
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J2 11:08:04,45 1 00:33:04 Slovakia Club
1995austria MC8023  
Achilles
Robert Marjanovic6 11:08:04,46 1 00:33:04 Austria Club
1996belgium MC5374  
Timothy
Team Creemers & Zoon16 11:08:04,60 1 00:33:05 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1997hungary MC6578  
James Banol
Team Szarok Csaba3 11:08:04,75 1 00:33:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
1998hungary MC1197  
Letti
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös8 11:08:05,00 1 00:33:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
1999germany MC5500  
Time Bandit 1
Team Jörg Unglaube4 11:08:05,05 1 00:33:05 Germany Club
2000slovakia MC6795  
Fifi
Team Wiedermann-Otvos11 11:08:05,30 1 00:33:05 Slovakia Club
2001czech republic MC6902  
Maruska
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana7 11:08:05,31 1 00:33:05 Czech Republic Club
2002rumania MC8089  
Vio 4
Viorel Gah5 11:08:05,32 1 00:33:05 Romania
2003eeuu MC4268  
Emilio
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft11 11:08:05,40 1 00:33:05 USA
2004wales MC8737  
dellan 1
Team Top View Loft5 11:08:05,60 1 00:33:06 Wales Club
2005eeuu MC1463  
Crystal Blue Girl
Team Flying Pilgrims6 11:08:05,65 1 00:33:06 USA
2006england MC7961  
Keiths Dream
Keith Warnes5 11:08:05,75 1 00:33:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2007hungary MC3333  
Szikra
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös9 11:08:06,00 1 00:33:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
2008denmark MC9536  
Dark Silverboy
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 11:08:06,01 1 00:33:06 Denmark Club
2009netherlands MC0150  
Canary White
Team Klein Falckenborg9 11:08:06,45 1 00:33:06 Holland Pigeons Club
2010belgium MC9218  
Dimata
Team Annie Boys8 11:08:06,50 1 00:33:06 Belgium Club
2011czech republic MC3204  
Jirina
Team Koan3 11:08:06,51 1 00:33:07 Czech Republic Club
2012netherlands MC2735  
Sito
Team Mantel4 11:08:06,60 1 00:33:07 Holland Pigeons Club
2013sweden MC6823  
Destiny
Team Adde & Ravi2 11:08:06,70 1 00:33:07 Sweden Club
2014england MC5118  
Sweet Caroline
Team W and S Sweet7 11:08:06,75 1 00:33:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2015