Training 6

 3265
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Sweden
Team Adde & Ravi

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date jueves, 10 de enero de 2019 Distance 25  
  Liberation time 10:30:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 20 ş C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NNE - 8 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 3.295 % Arrivals 99,08 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1sweden MC7824  
Hope
Team Adde & Ravi1 10:58:19,25 1 00:28:19 Sweden Club
2slovakia MC7353  
Nancy
Milan Husár1 10:58:23,40 1 00:28:23 Slovakia Club
3eeuu MC3732  
Ady
Team BBL Lofts1 10:58:26,05 1 00:28:26 USA
4netherlands MC3549  
Astoran
Team Soepboer1 10:58:40,35 1 00:28:40 Holland Pigeons Club
5eeuu MC5045  
Poncha
Andy Skwiat1 10:58:40,60 1 00:28:41 USA
6netherlands MC4348  
Ries
Team H. V. Venrooij1 10:58:41,30 1 00:28:41 Holland Pigeons Club
7germany MC6620  
416
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard1 10:58:41,50 1 00:28:42 Lahntal Club
8belgium MC3380  
R 192
A. en C. Roels1 10:58:41,65 1 00:28:42 Belgium Club
9england MC0170  
Numb Nuts
Team Flying Fin1 10:58:45,10 1 00:28:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
10austria MC4466  
Sea Kay
Helmut Heiland1 10:58:46,00 1 00:28:46 VRV - Oberoesterreich
11hungary MC6792  
Bumerang
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös1 10:59:17,75 1 00:29:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
12ireland MC2543  
Blue boy
Team Perry & Plumber1 10:59:19,80 1 00:29:20 Irish Homing Union
13italia MC7459  
ANTEA
Giuseppe Patti1 10:59:19,85 1 00:29:20 Italia Club
14england MC4927  
Ted
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 10:59:19,95 1 00:29:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
15wales MC5478  
macky
Team Bargoed Boys1 10:59:20,60 1 00:29:21 Wales Club
16italia MC5484  
Sepia
Team Italian Club1 10:59:21,55 1 00:29:22 Italia Club
17netherlands MC4638  
Bolero
Team Pouw & Willems1 10:59:22,55 1 00:29:23 Holland Pigeons Club
18netherlands MC6230  
Willie
Team H. V. Venrooij2 10:59:23,40 1 00:29:23 Holland Pigeons Club
19belgium MC2541  
Diane
Team Hok L & N1 10:59:23,75 1 00:29:24 Belgium Club
20belgium MC3287  
Claudies
Team Devos E.1 10:59:24,00 1 00:29:24 Belgium Club
21eeuu MC7737  
Brinkley
Team APC Loft1 10:59:24,15 1 00:29:24 USA
22eeuu MC6513  
Kaitlyn
Eduardo Torres1 10:59:24,75 1 00:29:25 USA
23wales MC7187  
Supreme Gold
Kenneth Darlington1 10:59:24,95 1 00:29:25 Wales Club
24slovakia MC5899  
PJ Pokle
Team PJ Pigeons1 10:59:25,00 1 00:29:25 Slovakia Club
25england MC3991  
Bluethunder Vidar
Team Coleman & Lawson1 10:59:25,80 1 00:29:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
26england MC1885  
Blackie
A. Harker1 10:59:25,85 1 00:29:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
27england MC9752  
Gifted Boy
Team Planet Brothers1 10:59:25,90 1 00:29:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
28eeuu MC1826  
Playboy
Team Eastern Pearl Loft1 10:59:26,15 1 00:29:26 USA
29switzerland MC2262  
Peanuts
Team Jura Fighter1 10:59:26,35 1 00:29:26 Switzerland
30eeuu MC6046  
Gale
Carlos Abitia1 10:59:26,40 1 00:29:26 USA
31germany MC7878  
Aní 79
Team Schnellin1 10:59:26,95 1 00:29:27 Sachsen Club
32belgium MC8264  
De Witte Van Zichem
Roger Mertens1 10:59:28,10 1 00:29:28 Fond Wallonie
33slovakia MC3670  
Milan B
Romulus Team Blahovsky1 10:59:29,40 1 00:29:29 Slovakia Club
34hungary MC4359  
Aramis
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 10:59:29,95 1 00:29:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
35turkey MC5784  
Kamet
Ahmet Cavdar1 10:59:30,65 1 00:29:31 Turkey Flying Club
36austria MC7893  
Thomas
Team Stockinger aus Wien1 10:59:31,00 1 00:29:31 Austria Club
37polska MC1847  
New Miracle
Team Master1 10:59:32,35 1 00:29:32 Polonia
38rusia MC0828  
Sonja
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin1 10:59:32,65 1 00:29:33 Rusia Club
39eeuu MC0345  
Flyhome for Colin
Team Flyhome Loft1 10:59:32,70 1 00:29:33 USA
40eeuu MC4114  
Epsom
Team Chen Loft1 10:59:33,00 1 00:29:33 USA
41netherlands MC8199  
Pepito
Lorenzo Van Russel1 10:59:33,40 1 00:29:33 Holland Pigeons Club
42netherlands MC3459  
Jessy
Team Doldersum1 10:59:33,70 1 00:29:34 Holland Pigeons Club
43england MC2985  
Black Beauty
Team Clive Browns Heroes1 10:59:33,71 1 00:29:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
44gran canaria MC4093  
Mendi
Team Silintintines1 10:59:34,95 1 00:29:35 Ciudad Alta
45ireland MC3290  
John Wayne
Team Perry & Plumber2 10:59:34,96 1 00:29:35 Irish Homing Union
46rumania MC0851  
Gina
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut1 10:59:35,00 1 00:29:35 Romania
47netherlands MC2577  
Dark Barcelona
Team Hageman & van Acker1 10:59:35,20 1 00:29:35 Holland Pigeons Club
48germany MC4981  
Fledermaus
Rolf Berger1 10:59:35,25 1 00:29:35 Germany Club
49eeuu MC0467  
Spirit in Black
Carlos Abitia2 10:59:36,05 1 00:29:36 USA
50polska MC2708  
Dixie Union
Grzegorz Szymanski1 10:59:36,15 1 00:29:36 Polonia
51netherlands MC7594  
Vici
Team The Oener Butchers1 10:59:36,70 1 00:29:37 Holland Pigeons Club
52rumania MC6470  
Queen
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan1 10:59:37,30 1 00:29:37 Romania
53denmark MC9839  
Mads-P
Henrik Meldgaard1 10:59:37,40 1 00:29:37 Denmark Club
54wales MC6469  
rhyfelwr 2
Team Top View Loft1 10:59:38,50 1 00:29:38 Wales Club
55slovenia MC7270  
Tina S.
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 10:59:38,55 1 00:29:39 Slovenia Club
56wales MC1963  
Zugo
Team Lefeet1 10:59:38,95 1 00:29:39 Wales Club
57slovakia MC6727  
David B
Romulus Team Blahovsky2 10:59:39,20 1 00:29:39 Slovakia Club
58hungary MC2151  
Jonatan
Team Brigetio1 10:59:40,10 1 00:29:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
59slovakia MC4417  
Invincible
Team R.CH1 10:59:40,15 1 00:29:40 Slovakia Club
60fuerteventura MC3342  
Blue Wave
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna1 10:59:42,45 1 00:29:42 Gran Tarajal
61eeuu MC0530  
Toffie
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 10:59:43,70 1 00:29:44 USA
62germany MC1084  
Pertex One
Alexander Dietzel1 10:59:44,00 1 00:29:44 Germany Club
63netherlands MC9730  
Veni
Team The Oener Butchers2 10:59:44,95 1 00:29:45 Holland Pigeons Club
64hungary MC4760  
Istu
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea1 10:59:45,00 1 00:29:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
65netherlands MC8138  
Encinitas
Team Mountain California Friends1 10:59:46,20 1 00:29:46 Holland Pigeons Club
66germany MC3820  
Lisa
Team Schnellin2 10:59:46,21 1 00:29:46 Sachsen Club
67slovakia MC6459  
PJ Lionel
Team PJ Pigeons2 10:59:46,55 1 00:29:47 Slovakia Club
68czech republic MC9424  
Hari
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 10:59:47,00 1 00:29:47 Czech Republic Club
69belgium MC7340  
Iron
Team PEC1 10:59:47,35 1 00:29:47 Belgium Club
70germany MC1202  
Nikon
Team SG Bauer1 10:59:47,95 1 00:29:48 Germany Club
71slovakia MC8491  
Hangzhou
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 10:59:47,96 1 00:29:48 Slovakia Club
72denmark MC7434  
Max
Team Henriksen1 10:59:48,20 1 00:29:48 Denmark Club
73belgium MC2489  
Konsi
Team Annie Boys1 10:59:48,25 1 00:29:48 Belgium Club
74slovakia MC9002  
Maty
Team Cvasko1 10:59:48,40 1 00:29:48 Slovakia Club
75eeuu MC4693  
Top Secret
Team Ze Zhang & Kenny Chen1 10:59:48,45 1 00:29:48 USA
76slovakia MC6505  
Diego
Team Olsa1 10:59:48,95 1 00:29:49 Slovakia Club
77netherlands MC6130  
Frysian Vampire
Sjaak Buwalda1 10:59:49,45 1 00:29:49 Holland Pigeons Club
78scotland MC7206  
Wright Black
Team Saor Alba1 10:59:50,30 1 00:29:50 Scottish Homing Union
79germany MC5780  
Minnas Girl
Team Bernhard Kluber1 10:59:50,75 1 00:29:51 Germany Club
80wales MC3522  
Polo
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 10:59:50,85 1 00:29:51 Wales Club
81england MC2527  
Bar King
Team Toto Buzi Loft1 10:59:51,00 1 00:29:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
82belgium MC3392  
Belgium Winner 55
Team Penne & Roelandt1 10:59:51,70 1 00:29:52 Denderbond Ninove
83netherlands MC7626  
Gambo
Caspar Lurvink1 10:59:51,80 1 00:29:52 Holland Pigeons Club
84slovakia MC6291  
Sagi
Team Torysa1 10:59:52,55 1 00:29:53 Slovakia Club
85switzerland MC1111  
Caty
Martin Ruedi1 10:59:52,90 1 00:29:53 Switzerland
86gran canaria MC1504  
Venca
Germán Rojas Acosta1 10:59:52,95 1 00:29:53 Doramas
87belgium MC9493  
White Tom
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 10:59:53,05 1 00:29:53 Belgium Club
88slovakia MC0457  
Ruble
Team Laci1 10:59:53,15 1 00:29:53 Slovakia Club
89belgium MC3590  
ketwiezel
Team Red Devils Racing1 10:59:53,15 1 00:29:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
90netherlands MC4743  
Zeeheld
Caspar Lurvink2 10:59:53,20 1 00:29:53 Holland Pigeons Club
91germany MC2086  
Easy
Alexander Dietzel2 10:59:53,35 1 00:29:53 Germany Club
92polska MC3346  
Jody
Tomasz Wiczling1 10:59:53,65 1 00:29:54 Polonia
93eeuu MC4640  
Kiri
Frank McLaughlin1 10:59:54,10 1 00:29:54 USA
94hungary MC6668  
Tibike
Jozsef Kovacs1 10:59:54,40 1 00:29:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
95belgium MC9211  
Fussy
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.1 10:59:55,75 1 00:29:56 Belgium Club
96germany MC7839  
Keep Moving
Alexander Dietzel3 10:59:55,95 1 00:29:56 Germany Club
97slovakia MC0411  
PJ Henka
Team PJ Pigeons3 10:59:56,25 1 00:29:56 Slovakia Club
98netherlands MC3363  
Mojo
Team CDK Zeeland1 10:59:56,45 1 00:29:56 Holland Pigeons Club
99rumania MC0571  
Adolf
Team Antofie1 10:59:56,60 1 00:29:57 Romania
100hungary MC9174  
Kalniau
Sandor Kiss Gyula1 10:59:57,75 1 00:29:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
101eeuu MC6340  
BooBoo
Team Ganus Family Loft1 10:59:57,80 1 00:29:58 USA
102austria MC0406  
Martine
Team Kutlesa1 10:59:57,95 1 00:29:58 VRV - Oberoesterreich
103england MC2166  
Spero
Team Sock Robbers1 10:59:58,00 1 00:29:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
104wales MC6548  
Skye
Team Merrystone1 10:59:58,15 1 00:29:58 Wales Club
105rumania MC3924  
Vio 6
Viorel Gah1 10:59:58,35 1 00:29:58 Romania
106eeuu MC5093  
Royal Duchess
Ralph Aceves1 10:59:58,60 1 00:29:59 USA
107germany MC5018  
Salina
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard2 10:59:58,70 1 00:29:59 Lahntal Club
108slovakia MC2406  
Gama
Team Trebostovo1 10:59:59,00 1 00:29:59 Slovakia Club
109netherlands MC5717  
Fast Damian
Team Potijk W.N.1 10:59:59,55 1 00:30:00 Holland Pigeons Club
110germany MC8642  
Canoli
Team Klaas & Sohn1 11:00:00,25 1 00:30:00 Rietberg Club
111gran canaria MC7216  
BRAULIO
Francisco Montes Santos1 11:00:00,30 1 00:30:00 Ciudad Alta
112netherlands MC0297  
Serfon
Caspar Lurvink3 11:00:00,31 1 00:30:00 Holland Pigeons Club
113eeuu MC0983  
Panhandle Slim
Team Prospector Loft & Krug1 11:00:00,32 1 00:30:00 USA
114england MC4881  
Julies Chance
Team Top Wing1 11:00:00,95 1 00:30:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
115netherlands MC3856  
Wimpie/Keesie I
Team Wimpie & Keesie1 11:00:01,15 1 00:30:01 Holland Pigeons Club
116england MC7535  
Sheila
Glenn Zimmerman1 11:00:01,20 1 00:30:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
117belgium MC5874  
David
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust1 11:00:01,25 1 00:30:01 Belgium Club
118eeuu MC8564  
Elizabeth
Salvador Hernández1 11:00:01,30 1 00:30:01 USA
119eeuu MC8006  
Reck
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 11:00:01,40 1 00:30:01 USA
120netherlands MC1150  
Triple Threat
Lorenzo Van Russel2 11:00:01,50 1 00:30:02 Holland Pigeons Club
121england MC2622  
Thor 4
Team Five Star Lofts1 11:00:01,70 1 00:30:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
122slovakia MC7510  
Las 6
Team Las Vladimir & Dana1 11:00:02,05 1 00:30:02 Slovakia Club
123netherlands MC7441  
Rosita
Team Pouw & Willems2 11:00:02,15 1 00:30:02 Holland Pigeons Club
124eeuu MC8886  
Hailo
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft3 11:00:02,35 1 00:30:02 USA
125austria MC3592  
Felix
Benjamin Neag1 11:00:02,90 1 00:30:03 Austria Club
126england MC4021  
Kitaguni
A. Harker2 11:00:03,00 1 00:30:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
127wales MC7842  
Squances Boy
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 11:00:03,15 1 00:30:03 Wales Club
128england MC2917  
Wordsworth View
Team West Cumbria Warriors1 11:00:03,40 1 00:30:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
129italia MC8461  
IDRA
Giuseppe Patti2 11:00:03,90 1 00:30:04 Italia Club
130rumania MC1275  
Chavez
Team Dinu & Din1 11:00:03,95 1 00:30:04 Romania
131wales MC3695  
Jana
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 11:00:04,10 1 00:30:04 Wales Club
132england MC0648  
Spitting Image
Team Planet Brothers2 11:00:04,35 1 00:30:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
133netherlands MC0956  
Libertys Ride
Team Doldersum2 11:00:04,70 1 00:30:05 Holland Pigeons Club
134belgium MC9471  
Axel
Team Schaekers Brouns1 11:00:05,05 1 00:30:05 Fondclub Loft 24
135belgium MC4225  
Cindy
Team Castermans & Maes1 11:00:05,30 1 00:30:05 Belgium Club
136germany MC0189  
Afke
Team Enger1 11:00:05,30 1 00:30:05 Germany Club
137croatia MC8363  
Blade
Team Blazevic1 11:00:05,50 1 00:30:06 Croatia Pigeon Club
138austria MC5367  
B & L - 1
Benjamin Neag2 11:00:05,70 1 00:30:06 Austria Club
139belgium MC7017  
Jan 30
Team P-S-S-S1 11:00:05,75 1 00:30:06 Belgium Club
140england MC0713  
On Ya Toes
Team W and S Sweet1 11:00:05,85 1 00:30:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
141switzerland MC8218  
Samba
Team Alp Race1 11:00:05,86 1 00:30:06 Switzerland
142hungary MC0877  
Hungarian Girl
Team Viglidan & Kovacs1 11:00:06,25 1 00:30:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
143england MC7467  
Last Shadow
Keith Warnes1 11:00:06,40 1 00:30:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
144austria MC7680  
Kapa
Emil Damian1 11:00:07,20 1 00:30:07 Austria Club
145hungary MC3306  
129939
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 11:00:08,05 1 00:30:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
146germany MC6943  
Axel
Team Schnellin3 11:00:08,10 1 00:30:08 Sachsen Club
147eeuu MC5206  
Mitchell
Team Ganus Family Loft2 11:00:08,35 1 00:30:08 USA
148belgium MC7485  
Jan 38
Team P-S-S-S2 11:00:08,50 1 00:30:08 Belgium Club
149austria MC4489  
Kleopatra
Clemens & Helga Ivanschitz1 11:00:08,55 1 00:30:09 Austria Club
150colombia MC7731  
Relámpago
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez1 11:00:08,60 1 00:30:09 Colombia Club
151germany MC5422  
Aní 481
Team Schnellin4 11:00:08,80 1 00:30:09 Sachsen Club
152rumania MC9731  
ELLA
Hanus Vasile1 11:00:08,90 1 00:30:09 Romania
153slovakia MC7847  
Ludka
Team Sabinov1 11:00:09,20 1 00:30:09 Slovakia Club
154polska MC2335  
Wanda
Team Swiecicki & Zajac1 11:00:09,21 1 00:30:09 Polonia
155netherlands MC8172  
Ronnie
Team Hageman & van Acker2 11:00:09,35 1 00:30:09 Holland Pigeons Club
156belgium MC2008  
Magestic
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx1 11:00:09,40 1 00:30:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
157sweden MC6823  
Destiny
Team Adde & Ravi2 11:00:09,60 1 00:30:10 Sweden Club
158netherlands MC5157  
Jacco
Team Post - Fidder - Vis1 11:00:09,80 1 00:30:10 Holland Pigeons Club
159england MC0218  
Snow Jet
Team Warren Foster & Snow1 11:00:10,10 1 00:30:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
160belgium MC6401  
Dream Pigeon
Team Creemers & Zoon1 11:00:10,15 1 00:30:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
161hungary MC2479  
Power
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons1 11:00:10,45 1 00:30:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
162netherlands MC7450  
Dark Power
Team Hageman & van Acker3 11:00:11,05 1 00:30:11 Holland Pigeons Club
163slovakia MC0973  
Super 34
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 11:00:11,20 1 00:30:11 Slovakia Club
164norway MC7278  
Miracle 56
Team V & V Haugesund1 11:00:11,45 1 00:30:11 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
165eeuu MC9276  
Peedie
Team Lucky 171 11:00:11,70 1 00:30:12 USA
166turkey MC4350  
De Gold
Figo Mehmet1 11:00:11,80 1 00:30:12 Turkey Flying Club
167england MC5878  
Phil Star
Team Teeside Bombers1 11:00:12,10 1 00:30:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
168switzerland MC8259  
Irka
Team Kewo Race1 11:00:12,25 1 00:30:12 Switzerland
169hungary MC6258  
Tipp
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös2 11:00:12,60 1 00:30:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
170scotland MC0554  
Kelsey
Team JxN Syndicate1 11:00:12,65 1 00:30:13 Scottish Homing Union
171eeuu MC3639  
Barbaro
Team Blessing Family Loft1 11:00:13,00 1 00:30:13 USA
172eeuu MC5270  
Ms. Anna
Team Pawels Loft1 11:00:13,70 1 00:30:14 USA
173tenerife MC8326  
Pure Chance
José Martín González1 11:00:13,71 1 00:30:14 Abona Sur
174england MC9321  
Redadair
Team Murray & Mills1 11:00:13,72 1 00:30:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
175belgium MC7149  
Jada Junior
Team Creemers & Zoon2 11:00:13,75 1 00:30:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
176slovakia MC0941  
Lola
Ivan Blasko1 11:00:13,76 1 00:30:14 Slovakia Club
177wales MC9168  
Dawn
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 11:00:14,10 1 00:30:14 Wales Club
178hungary MC6963  
Andiba
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea2 11:00:14,70 1 00:30:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
179fuerteventura MC8431  
jengibre
Félix Camacho Hernández1 11:00:14,85 1 00:30:15 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
180netherlands MC3630  
Ela
Team Soepboer2 11:00:14,90 1 00:30:15 Holland Pigeons Club
181ireland MC2650  
Pitufo
Team Flynn Brothers1 11:00:14,95 1 00:30:15 Irish Homing Union
182sweden MC3033  
Novak Nole
Goran Trailovic1 11:00:15,00 1 00:30:15 Sweden Club
183gran canaria MC5201  
Frank 2
Team Carlos y Germán1 11:00:15,05 1 00:30:15 C.C. ANSITE
184hungary MC1917  
Andini
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea3 11:00:15,75 1 00:30:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
185hungary MC8952  
Grutter
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea4 11:00:15,95 1 00:30:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
186croatia MC7767  
Snydale Cuckoo
Team Pudic Family1 11:00:16,10 1 00:30:16 Croatia Pigeon Club
187germany MC3258  
Elen
Edward Holscher1 11:00:16,50 1 00:30:16 Germany Club
188slovakia MC1588  
Caesar
Team Daughter & Father Drexler1 11:00:16,51 1 00:30:17 Slovakia Club
189fuerteventura MC8589  
Wonder Girl
Luis Fumero Arucas1 11:00:16,65 1 00:30:17 Gran Tarajal
190turkey MC2087  
Azra
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo1 11:00:16,66 1 00:30:17 Turkey Flying Club
191netherlands MC6292  
Alien
Team G.M.B.1 11:00:17,05 1 00:30:17 Holland Pigeons Club
192wales MC1022  
Stacey
Team Hand Me Downs1 11:00:17,06 1 00:30:17 Wales Club
193hungary MC4128  
Beethoven
Zoltan Vig1 11:00:17,25 1 00:30:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
194denmark MC8096  
Bent
Team Bent & Tage1 11:00:17,40 1 00:30:17 Denmark Club
195hungary MC3385  
Katy
Team B.M.W.1 11:00:17,50 1 00:30:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
196soria MC6268  
Edgar
Team Numantinos1 11:00:17,50 1 00:30:18 Mensajeras Pico Frentes
197germany MC6336  
Wili
Team Westerwald1 11:00:17,60 1 00:30:18 Germany Club
198germany MC8517  
Four Speed
J. Stefaniszyn1 11:00:17,80 1 00:30:18 Germany Club
199italia MC2430  
DELFINO 3
Team TNSA1 11:00:17,90 1 00:30:18 Italia Club
200rumania MC2276  
Tipello Gold
Viorel Stetco1 11:00:17,91 1 00:30:18 Romania
201croatia MC0238  
Croatina Best
Denis Culic1 11:00:17,92 1 00:30:18 Croatia Pigeon Club
202italia MC9308  
Durus
Team Taross1 11:00:18,50 1 00:30:18 Italia Club
203hungary MC6948  
Porthos
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 11:00:18,70 1 00:30:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
204sevilla MC6515  
Silvia ,Leo-Ludo
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George1 11:00:19,00 1 00:30:19 ITALICENSE
205netherlands MC7570  
The 437
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek1 11:00:19,20 1 00:30:19 Holland Pigeons Club
206eeuu MC7294  
Storm Chaser Jr
Julio C. Ramírez1 11:00:19,25 1 00:30:19 USA
207slovakia MC3509  
Valverde
Team Sabinov2 11:00:19,30 1 00:30:19 Slovakia Club
208belgium MC8166  
Jan 32
Team P-S-S-S3 11:00:19,65 1 00:30:20 Belgium Club
209belgium MC1882  
Dirk
Team Kempische duif Bree1 11:00:19,85 1 00:30:20 Belgium Club
210rumania MC9406  
Eldiego
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR1 11:00:20,45 1 00:30:20 Romania
211germany MC9393  
violeta
Team KVSK & Lipperland1 11:00:20,75 1 00:30:21 Germany Club
212belgium MC6073  
Kato
Team Dream1 11:00:20,76 1 00:30:21 Belgium Club
213hungary MC0858  
Natasha
Károly Haraszti1 11:00:20,77 1 00:30:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
214tenerife MC4324  
Mistic
Team Columbacanaria1 11:00:20,78 1 00:30:21 Adexe
215hungary MC9988  
Monc
Team Brigetio2 11:00:20,80 1 00:30:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
216belgium MC9693  
Amor
Erik Masset1 11:00:20,95 1 00:30:21 Belgium Club
217eeuu MC4321  
Twin Sisters 1
Team USA 11 11:00:21,15 1 00:30:21 USA
218eeuu MC1699  
Grey Ghost
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing1 11:00:21,20 1 00:30:21 Club New Mexico
219belgium MC6306  
Sniper
Team Hok L & N2 11:00:21,35 1 00:30:21 Belgium Club
220england MC2902  
Annas Pride
Team Countryman1 11:00:21,40 1 00:30:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
221hungary MC1418  
The Renitens 61
Team Blanka-dúc.1 11:00:21,41 1 00:30:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
222austria MC4873  
Walking In The Wind
Benjamin Neag3 11:00:21,95 1 00:30:22 Austria Club
223italia MC4421  
Anna C
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo1 11:00:22,05 1 00:30:22 Italia Club
224polska MC4135  
Earth
Bogdan Mlynarczyk1 11:00:22,15 1 00:30:22 Polonia
225rumania MC5454  
April
Viorel Stetco2 11:00:22,60 1 00:30:23 Romania
226belgium MC2292  
Jacqueline
Team De Scheemaeker1 11:00:22,85 1 00:30:23 Belgium Club
227eeuu MC9886  
Thunder Rose
Team Ze Zhang & Kenny Chen2 11:00:23,05 1 00:30:23 USA
228belgium MC5971  
A Pillow Of Winds
Roland Raskin1 11:00:23,10 1 00:30:23 Belgium Club
229denmark MC1032  
Red Superman 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 11:00:23,20 1 00:30:23 Denmark Club
230eeuu MC3390  
Andrew
Team Ganus Family Loft3 11:00:23,35 1 00:30:23 USA
231belgium MC1417  
Maike
Team Fam. Steyvers1 11:00:23,45 1 00:30:23 Belgium Club
232netherlands MC8907  
Canary 10
Team Klein Falckenborg1 11:00:23,70 1 00:30:24 Holland Pigeons Club
233belgium MC4240  
Marouane
Team Creemers & Zoon3 11:00:23,75 1 00:30:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
234netherlands MC6730  
Tato
Team Poelman & Kap1 11:00:23,80 1 00:30:24 Holland Pigeons Club
235bulgaria MC8373  
Thuderstorm
Team Vicont & Vicontesa1 11:00:24,45 1 00:30:24 Bulgaria Club
236eeuu MC7830  
393/450 her.mario
Julio Ojito1 11:00:24,55 1 00:30:25 USA
237polska MC5106  
Ponidzie
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega1 11:00:24,70 1 00:30:25 Polonia
238germany MC7437  
Amya
Rolf Berger2 11:00:24,85 1 00:30:25 Germany Club
239eeuu MC1024  
Casper
Team Aztec Loft de Delaware1 11:00:24,90 1 00:30:25 USA
240austria MC0878  
Ferenc 8
Ferenc Butyka1 11:00:25,05 1 00:30:25 VRV - Oberoesterreich
241scotland MC2155  
JS1 Tobermory
Team JS1 Lofts1 11:00:25,10 1 00:30:25 Scottish Homing Union
242belgium MC9042  
Golden Dream
Team Creemers Neiss1 11:00:25,11 1 00:30:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
243belgium MC7693  
Didi
Team Hok L & N3 11:00:25,25 1 00:30:25 Belgium Club
244belgium MC7520  
Hot Chocolate
Team Hok L & N4 11:00:25,55 1 00:30:26 Belgium Club
245eeuu MC5495  
Jedi
Team Callejas Loft1 11:00:25,80 1 00:30:26 USA
246denmark MC0919  
Aya
Team Henriksen2 11:00:26,25 1 00:30:26 Denmark Club
247colombia MC2892  
Ensueńo
Team Colombian Eagles1 11:00:26,35 1 00:30:26 Colombia Club
248england MC3996  
Not You Again Milly
Team Milly's Loft1 11:00:26,50 1 00:30:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
249slovakia MC6129  
Alana
Peter Gana1 11:00:26,65 1 00:30:27 Slovakia Club
250germany MC1142  
Ambara
Georg Oswald1 11:00:26,85 1 00:30:27 Bavaria Club
251hungary MC3065  
Lone
Team B.M.W.2 11:00:26,90 1 00:30:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
252belgium MC2999  
Jan 41
Team P-S-S-S4 11:00:26,95 1 00:30:27 Belgium Club
253netherlands MC7486  
Promiser
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 11:00:27,25 1 00:30:27 Holland Pigeons Club
254hungary MC4440  
"Orleans Top"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 11:00:27,45 1 00:30:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
255belgium MC1027  
Falco
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 11:00:27,65 1 00:30:28 Belgium Club
256eeuu MC4444  
Panacea
Team Ganus Family Loft4 11:00:27,65 1 00:30:28 USA
257belgium MC6601  
Best off Best
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx2 11:00:27,85 1 00:30:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
258belgium MC8850  
Spitfire 1
Team Red Devils Racing2 11:00:28,05 1 00:30:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
259slovakia MC7613  
Diana
Andrej Bielik1 11:00:28,10 1 00:30:28 Slovakia Club
260wales MC8888  
Roxy Return
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 11:00:28,90 1 00:30:29 Wales Club
261croatia MC5866  
Super Wings
Team Blazevic2 11:00:28,95 1 00:30:29 Croatia Pigeon Club
262eeuu MC2825  
Dane
Team Riverside Loft1 11:00:29,10 1 00:30:29 USA
263germany MC9053  
Conny
Team Schnellin5 11:00:29,35 1 00:30:29 Sachsen Club
264england MC8074  
Grump'y Mary
Team Flying Fin2 11:00:29,95 1 00:30:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
265eeuu MC8581  
Esmeralda
Team Ariel & Sons LOFT1 11:00:30,55 1 00:30:31 USA
266gran canaria MC4623  
Kym
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel1 11:00:30,90 1 00:30:31 Club Los Socios
267italia MC2216  
CATTRIS
Team TNSA2 11:00:30,91 1 00:30:31 Italia Club
268germany MC1924  
Senne Potlood
Andreas Mahlow1 11:00:30,92 1 00:30:31 Germany Club
269hungary MC5444  
Sziloj
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös3 11:00:30,93 1 00:30:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
270slovakia MC3992  
Koko
Team Migo1 11:00:31,05 1 00:30:31 Slovakia Club
271turkey MC8627  
Ceren
Ahmet Cavdar2 11:00:31,10 1 00:30:31 Turkey Flying Club
272hungary MC9979  
Tibike 2
Jozsef Kovacs2 11:00:31,20 1 00:30:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
273bulgaria MC8478  
Gaby 1
Team Bolyari1 11:00:31,30 1 00:30:31 Bulgaria Club
274slovakia MC0615  
Zazriva
Team Viglas JJM1 11:00:31,55 1 00:30:32 Slovakia Club
275eeuu MC2948  
Giga
Eduardo Torres2 11:00:31,75 1 00:30:32 USA
276hungary MC7819  
Madlen
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons2 11:00:32,00 1 00:30:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
277slovakia MC8295  
Rychlik
Team Lovas1 11:00:32,10 1 00:30:32 Slovakia Club
278germany MC6236  
Marcus
Team Schnellin6 11:00:32,65 1 00:30:33 Sachsen Club
279belgium MC5969  
Boy D 018
Team Fam. Steyvers2 11:00:32,65 1 00:30:33 Belgium Club
280germany MC4848  
Manolo
Rolf Berger3 11:00:32,75 1 00:30:33 Germany Club
281eeuu MC3890  
European Gold
Team A1 FEI1 11:00:33,05 1 00:30:33 USA
282switzerland MC9161  
Trueform
Team Alpen Jager1 11:00:33,30 1 00:30:33 Switzerland
283hungary MC2237  
Ace
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 11:00:33,85 1 00:30:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
284slovakia MC9580  
Nota
Team Bugyi Istvan1 11:00:34,15 1 00:30:34 Slovakia Club
285netherlands MC5405  
Djadja
Team Mantel1 11:00:34,35 1 00:30:34 Holland Pigeons Club
286slovakia MC6795  
Fifi
Team Wiedermann-Otvos1 11:00:34,40 1 00:30:34 Slovakia Club
287scotland MC9189  
JS1 Eigg
Team JS1 Lofts2 11:00:34,45 1 00:30:34 Scottish Homing Union
288eeuu MC5673  
Zz Top
Team Ganus Family Loft5 11:00:34,75 1 00:30:35 USA
289germany MC2874  
Taffy
Sarah Lübbering1 11:00:34,76 1 00:30:35 Germany Club
290wales MC1372  
Sparkie
Team PK Lofts1 11:00:35,05 1 00:30:35 Wales Club
291belgium MC4227  
Youri
Jo Bauters1 11:00:35,10 1 00:30:35 Belgium Club
292rumania MC7407  
New King 2
Dan Nitoiu1 11:00:35,20 1 00:30:35 Romania
293scotland MC0131  
Wee-Chlo
Team Saor Alba2 11:00:35,45 1 00:30:35 Scottish Homing Union
294belgium MC0787  
Cara Fay
David Jacobs1 11:00:35,46 1 00:30:35 Fond Wallonie
295eeuu MC3367  
Capone
Team Chicago Mob1 11:00:35,75 1 00:30:36 USA
296netherlands MC6669  
Arona Tenerife 837
Jos de Ridder1 11:00:35,90 1 00:30:36 Holland Pigeons Club
297denmark MC2857  
Bliksem-MC
Henrik Meldgaard2 11:00:36,00 1 00:30:36 Denmark Club
298eeuu MC8437  
Testa
Team Blue Thistle Ranch1 11:00:36,35 1 00:30:36 USA
299eeuu MC4791  
Confirmation
Edward Skwiat1 11:00:36,36 1 00:30:36 USA
300eeuu MC0622  
Aspen
Team APC Loft2 11:00:36,75 1 00:30:37 USA
301slovakia MC5421  
Janka
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis1 11:00:36,90 1 00:30:37 Slovakia Club
302scotland MC1509  
Ettrick Pride
Team Ettrick1 11:00:36,91 1 00:30:37 Scottish Homing Union
303england MC3279  
Matilda
Team Clive Browns Heroes2 11:00:37,55 1 00:30:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
304eeuu MC7166  
Odille
Team Zhen Yuan Guo1 11:00:37,95 1 00:30:38 USA
305austria MC8267  
Beneharo 553
Alois Wiefler1 11:00:38,00 1 00:30:38 Austria Club
306netherlands MC5544  
Kasper
Team Post - Fidder - Vis2 11:00:38,05 1 00:30:38 Holland Pigeons Club
307hungary MC1236  
"85"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 11:00:38,65 1 00:30:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
308germany MC9626  
Gaucho
Team Aa. Perle1 11:00:39,35 1 00:30:39 Germany Club
309netherlands MC8081  
Welkom Uden 7
Welkom Uden1 11:00:39,50 1 00:30:40 Holland Pigeons Club
310hungary MC3333  
Szikra
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös4 11:00:39,51 1 00:30:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
311belgium MC1835  
Ferdys Proud
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx3 11:00:39,55 1 00:30:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
312slovakia MC3271  
Black
Team Wiedermann-Otvos2 11:00:39,90 1 00:30:40 Slovakia Club
313belgium MC5679  
Abats
Team Lucky 51 11:00:39,95 1 00:30:40 Belgium Club
314eeuu MC7059  
Gitte
Andy Skwiat2 11:00:40,06 1 00:30:40 USA
315slovakia MC0492  
Zakar
Team Palko1 11:00:40,35 1 00:30:40 Slovakia Club
316czech republic MC3885  
Radhesjam
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 11:00:40,35 1 00:30:40 Czech Republic Club
317germany MC5585  
Daughter Bonte Florizone
Team Klaas & Sohn2 11:00:40,36 1 00:30:40 Rietberg Club
318rumania MC6115  
Pheonix
Class 8881 11:00:40,60 1 00:30:41 Romania
319england MC6346  
Millys Loft Blood
Team Milly's Loft2 11:00:40,80 1 00:30:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
320slovakia MC9625  
Andrea
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 11:00:40,85 1 00:30:41 Slovakia Club
321belgium MC1138  
Pippa
Team Hok L & N5 11:00:41,05 1 00:30:41 Belgium Club
322eeuu MC0120  
Melani
Team Ganus Family Loft6 11:00:41,05 1 00:30:41 USA
323slovakia MC3260  
No Time to Lose
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub1 11:00:41,55 1 00:30:42 Slovakia Club
324england MC3500  
Faggsy
Team Casey & Rainbow1 11:00:41,75 1 00:30:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
325scotland MC0701  
Archie
Team JxN Syndicate2 11:00:41,80 1 00:30:42 Scottish Homing Union
326germany MC0631  
Juna
Team Rasch Duo1 11:00:41,90 1 00:30:42 RV Spessart Club
327wales MC5456  
Arkan
Team PK Lofts2 11:00:42,00 1 00:30:42 Wales Club
328netherlands MC1751  
Clever Trick
Lorenzo Van Russel3 11:00:42,05 1 00:30:42 Holland Pigeons Club
329wales MC9390  
Coco
Team Rhondda Rockets1 11:00:42,15 1 00:30:42 Wales Club
330polska MC7504  
Kris 4
Team Pomorze1 11:00:42,60 1 00:30:43 Polonia
331hungary MC5667  
Pircsi
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 11:00:42,85 1 00:30:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
332belgium MC6091  
Pablo
Team Hok L & N6 11:00:43,05 1 00:30:43 Belgium Club
333netherlands MC5275  
Frysian Blues
Sjaak Buwalda2 11:00:43,10 1 00:30:43 Holland Pigeons Club
334denmark MC1113  
Eigil
Team M & C Hansen1 11:00:43,20 1 00:30:43 Denmark Club
335eeuu MC9435  
Alazan
Andy Skwiat3 11:00:43,25 1 00:30:43 USA
336hungary MC9099  
Istibe
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea5 11:00:43,65 1 00:30:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
337sevilla MC7623  
Letsgo For Fun - Gaby
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George2 11:00:43,75 1 00:30:44 ITALICENSE
338belgium MC0114  
Cindor
Team Pierre Roger et David1 11:00:43,90 1 00:30:44 Belgium Club
339eeuu MC7590  
Trace
Team APC Loft3 11:00:43,95 1 00:30:44 USA
340hungary MC4588  
"Little Top 1"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert4 11:00:44,10 1 00:30:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
341england MC8391  
chole the Wizzard
Team Bebbington Family1 11:00:44,30 1 00:30:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
342eeuu MC9709  
Ferdinand
Team Crazy Als Lofts1 11:00:44,40 1 00:30:44 USA
343netherlands MC4517  
Tough Opposition
Team G.M.B.2 11:00:44,45 1 00:30:44 Holland Pigeons Club
344wales MC1515  
Maggie
Team Hand Me Downs2 11:00:44,55 1 00:30:45 Wales Club
345slovakia MC9723  
Akim
Team Cvasko2 11:00:44,75 1 00:30:45 Slovakia Club
346eeuu MC9074  
Kings First Choice
Team Irish Syndicate Lofts1 11:00:45,00 1 00:30:45 USA
347rumania MC3159  
Arlechino
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan2 11:00:45,30 1 00:30:45 Romania
348austria MC1242  
Beny
Benjamin Neag4 11:00:45,40 1 00:30:45 Austria Club
349austria MC3445  
Paris
Benjamin Neag5 11:00:45,41 1 00:30:45 Austria Club
350netherlands MC7661  
Wally 5
Team Flipje1 11:00:45,50 1 00:30:46 Holland Pigeons Club
351eeuu MC1384  
Vestre
Team Pawels Loft2 11:00:46,40 1 00:30:46 USA
352slovakia MC9919  
Henike
Team Wiedermann-Otvos3 11:00:46,55 1 00:30:47 Slovakia Club
353germany MC3099  
Polonia - Celik 3
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 11:00:46,60 1 00:30:47 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
354italia MC3843  
Jimmy
Team D & D Loft Como1 11:00:46,70 1 00:30:47 Italia Club
355germany MC4375  
Noah
Hendrik Wilpers1 11:00:46,80 1 00:30:47 Ahaus-Alsstätten
356rumania MC3282  
Akta
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut2 11:00:46,81 1 00:30:47 Romania
357turkey MC3180  
Duygu
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo2 11:00:47,05 1 00:30:47 Turkey Flying Club
358hungary MC9740  
Misu
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 11:00:47,10 1 00:30:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
359wales MC3529  
Salma
Team O'Brien & Jones1 11:00:47,25 1 00:30:47 Wales Club
360slovakia MC3448  
Tomi
Team Laci2 11:00:47,45 1 00:30:47 Slovakia Club
361slovakia MC7341  
Boris
Team Babis & Cvinger1 11:00:47,46 1 00:30:47 Slovakia Club
362eeuu MC0891  
Frank
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft4 11:00:48,00 1 00:30:48 USA
363colombia MC1330  
Borrachon
Team Colombian Eagles2 11:00:48,05 1 00:30:48 Colombia Club
364wales MC0246  
Boomerang 87
Team Tom & Gaynor1 11:00:48,15 1 00:30:48 Wales Club
365netherlands MC4724  
Pistara
Team Soepboer3 11:00:48,60 1 00:30:49 Holland Pigeons Club
366italia MC6208  
LEEN
Team TNSA3 11:00:48,90 1 00:30:49 Italia Club
367england MC0954  
Pauls Trifle
Team F. Briley and Son1 11:00:48,95 1 00:30:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
368hungary MC1271  
Dzsenifer
Ferenc Csorna1 11:00:49,30 1 00:30:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
369scotland MC2475  
JS1 Tiree
Team JS1 Lofts3 11:00:49,70 1 00:30:50 Scottish Homing Union
370netherlands MC6759  
Suarez
Team Post - Fidder - Vis3 11:00:49,71 1 00:30:50 Holland Pigeons Club
371netherlands MC0697  
Dear Harry
Team Gebr. Vieberink1 11:00:50,00 1 00:30:50 Holland Pigeons Club
372denmark MC0966  
Teide
Team M & C Hansen2 11:00:50,00 1 00:30:50 Denmark Club
373hungary MC6108  
Iloli
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea6 11:00:50,05 1 00:30:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
374polska MC3364  
Corky
Arkadiusz Buttner1 11:00:50,25 1 00:30:50 Polonia
375hungary MC2066  
Jani
Team Molnos Janos1 11:00:50,50 1 00:30:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
376italia MC7236  
Gio
Team Adrian & Mogadja1 11:00:50,75 1 00:30:51 Italia Club
377germany MC2160  
Dintys Choice
Franz Kleinhans1 11:00:50,76 1 00:30:51 Bayernmarathon Club
378wales MC9102  
Three Rocks
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 11:00:50,80 1 00:30:51 Wales Club
379polska MC4962  
Zapart No-1
Team Zapart1 11:00:50,95 1 00:30:51 Polonia
380italia MC4063  
Sweet Emotion
Team RSR1 11:00:51,00 1 00:30:51 Italia Club
381polska MC3957  
New Cano
Team Master2 11:00:51,25 1 00:30:51 Polonia
382austria MC7223  
Bred To Win
Benjamin Neag6 11:00:51,35 1 00:30:51 Austria Club
383eeuu MC0278  
Boogie
Team Ganus Family Loft7 11:00:52,05 1 00:30:52 USA
384netherlands MC8916  
Carlos Uno
Team CDK Zeeland2 11:00:52,06 1 00:30:52 Holland Pigeons Club
385germany MC2245  
Fanny
Team Dr. Angela Targatz1 11:00:52,07 1 00:30:52 Germany Club
386england MC5339  
Birdy
M. Hanif1 11:00:52,45 1 00:30:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
387ireland MC4786  
Zeus
Team Perry & Plumber3 11:00:52,55 1 00:30:53 Irish Homing Union
388ireland MC0905  
Oulart Hill
Team Owen Dunbar1 11:00:52,70 1 00:30:53 Irish Homing Union
389netherlands MC2525  
Wish You Were Here
B. Goedee1 11:00:52,75 1 00:30:53 Holland Pigeons Club
390slovakia MC9944  
Martina 38
Team Labon & Podolec1 11:00:52,80 1 00:30:53 Slovakia Club
391austria MC2542  
Eastern Promise
Team Kutlesa2 11:00:53,00 1 00:30:53 VRV - Oberoesterreich
392germany MC6649  
Roeper 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 11:00:53,25 1 00:30:53 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
393netherlands MC7697  
Blueyzarsoff
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon1 11:00:53,50 1 00:30:54 Holland Pigeons Club
394austria MC8571  
La Joconde
Benjamin Neag7 11:00:53,80 1 00:30:54 Austria Club
395slovakia MC4781  
Fredy
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis2 11:00:54,35 1 00:30:54 Slovakia Club
396england MC7831  
Red October
Team Clive Browns Heroes3 11:00:54,60 1 00:30:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
397hungary MC7565  
Pluto
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös5 11:00:54,75 1 00:30:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
398belgium MC0075  
Three Wonders
Team Hok L & N7 11:00:55,20 1 00:30:55 Belgium Club
399ukraine MC1923  
Hucul
Team Bandery1 11:00:55,65 1 00:30:56 Ukraine Club
400austria MC6696  
Blue Chrisi
Team Garcia & Rotzer1 11:00:56,00 1 00:30:56 VRV - Oberoesterreich
401slovakia MC3724  
Super 36
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 11:00:56,05 1 00:30:56 Slovakia Club
402england MC0106  
Shes Electric
Team Gallagher1 11:00:56,06 1 00:30:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
403rumania MC9680  
Killer 75
Class 8882 11:00:56,20 1 00:30:56 Romania
404england MC4683  
Waggys Squeak
Team Trainspotters1 11:00:56,21 1 00:30:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
405eeuu MC8903  
Super Kai
Team Ganus Family Loft8 11:00:56,22 1 00:30:56 USA
406eeuu MC5801  
Fleet 56
Team Fleet Washington Loft1 11:00:56,25 1 00:30:56 USA
407wales MC5213  
Teela
Team Hand Me Downs3 11:00:56,55 1 00:30:57 Wales Club
408polska MC0544  
Sagan
Tomasz Wiczling2 11:00:57,10 1 00:30:57 Polonia
409polska MC5386  
Pecker Head
Andrzej Jankowski1 11:00:57,40 1 00:30:57 Polonia
410sevilla MC7863  
Nick ,Leo-Ludo
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George3 11:00:57,45 1 00:30:57 ITALICENSE
411belgium MC0115  
Jan 31
Team P-S-S-S5 11:00:57,46 1 00:30:57 Belgium Club
412belgium MC4652  
Sonja
Team Castermans & Maes2 11:00:57,60 1 00:30:58 Belgium Club
413belgium MC6736  
Alejandro
Team Creemers & Zoon4 11:00:57,75 1 00:30:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
414eeuu MC2678  
ThirdOneIsACharm
Team Taranto & Torres1 11:00:57,90 1 00:30:58 USA
415tenerife MC9193  
Lesly
Team Achaman el Pincho1 11:00:58,15 1 00:30:58 Adexe
416italia MC6849  
TEDI
Team TNSA4 11:00:58,75 1 00:30:59 Italia Club
417belgium MC5212  
White Martha
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx4 11:00:58,80 1 00:30:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
418germany MC1644  
Manola
Rolf Berger4 11:00:58,85 1 00:30:59 Germany Club
419wales MC6567  
Boomerang SK195
Team Tom & Gaynor2 11:00:59,00 1 00:30:59 Wales Club
420netherlands MC4630  
Arona Fourth
Team Varik1 11:01:00,00 1 00:31:00 Holland Pigeons Club
421netherlands MC8620  
Dog Max
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland1 11:01:00,15 1 00:31:00 Holland Pigeons Club
422eeuu MC0844  
Lexy
Team Li Qing Ni1 11:01:00,35 1 00:31:00 USA
423belgium MC2088  
Alexander
Team Nicole & Hugo1 11:01:00,50 1 00:31:00 Belgium Club
424germany MC0800  
Time Bandit 10
Team Jörg Unglaube1 11:01:00,65 1 00:31:01 Germany Club
425slovakia MC1201  
Adam
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna1 11:01:01,20 1 00:31:01 Slovakia Club
426hungary MC3870  
Turbo
Mihaly Barsony1 11:01:01,55 1 00:31:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
427eeuu MC5633  
Miss Piggy
Team Ganus Family Loft9 11:01:01,65 1 00:31:02 USA
428netherlands MC5031  
Wimp8ie/Keesie IV
Team Wimpie & Keesie2 11:01:01,80 1 00:31:02 Holland Pigeons Club
429germany MC0245  
Ilse
Team Klaas & Sohn3 11:01:01,85 1 00:31:02 Rietberg Club
430netherlands MC7874  
Raviero
Team Massing1 11:01:01,90 1 00:31:02 Holland Pigeons Club
431belgium MC5974  
Calima 1
Team Creemers & Zoon5 11:01:02,50 1 00:31:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
432belgium MC6574  
Tarzan
Team Geris Guido & Thomas1 11:01:02,80 1 00:31:03 Belgium Club
433hungary MC4525  
Beno
Team Bödi Jozsef1 11:01:02,85 1 00:31:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
434england MC1367  
North Sea Belle
Team Humberston1 11:01:03,00 1 00:31:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
435polska MC7675  
Malachite
Team Swiecicki & Zajac2 11:01:03,20 1 00:31:03 Polonia
436turkey MC4183  
Zeynep
Halil Seyhan1 11:01:03,35 1 00:31:03 Turkey Flying Club
437netherlands MC1877  
La Jolla
Team Mountain California Friends2 11:01:03,60 1 00:31:04 Holland Pigeons Club
438eeuu MC1716  
Paty
Ralph Aceves2 11:01:03,70 1 00:31:04 USA
439eeuu MC7409  
Just Image
Carlos Abitia3 11:01:04,00 1 00:31:04 USA
440eeuu MC7235  
Valdemar
Team Ganus Family Loft10 11:01:04,70 1 00:31:05 USA
441slovakia MC4994  
Ivan
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis3 11:01:04,71 1 00:31:05 Slovakia Club
442hungary MC9139  
Sonya II
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea7 11:01:04,85 1 00:31:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
443slovenia MC5092  
Ivanka
Tadej Vugrinec1 11:01:04,90 1 00:31:05 Slovenia Club
444netherlands MC1904  
Light My Fire
Bert Ploeg1 11:01:05,30 1 00:31:05 Holland Pigeons Club
445wales MC1206  
Pamela
Team Rhondda Rockets2 11:01:05,30 1 00:31:05 Wales Club
446germany MC0164  
Cebiche
Siebert Brieftaubensport1 11:01:05,55 1 00:31:06 Germany Club
447slovakia MC2510  
Despacito
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 11:01:05,90 1 00:31:06 Slovakia Club
448gran canaria MC3893  
Dinah
Team Carlos y Germán2 11:01:06,15 1 00:31:06 C.C. ANSITE
449denmark MC2395  
Million Elektric 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 11:01:06,16 1 00:31:06 Denmark Club
450belgium MC3657  
Phzulu
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo1 11:01:06,35 1 00:31:06 Belgium Club
451eeuu MC6869  
Killer
Team Flying Pilgrims1 11:01:07,00 1 00:31:07 USA
452belgium MC6655  
Beldy
Team Pierre Roger et David2 11:01:07,30 1 00:31:07 Belgium Club
453germany MC1430  
Ronn
Team Schnellin7 11:01:07,50 1 00:31:08 Sachsen Club
454switzerland MC2225  
Ainhoa
Team Bastos & Sousa1 11:01:07,50 1 00:31:08 Switzerland
455netherlands MC9160  
Julieta
Team Doldersum3 11:01:07,55 1 00:31:08 Holland Pigeons Club
456england MC4485  
John Boy
Team Amigos in Paradise1 11:01:08,05 1 00:31:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
457slovakia MC0755  
Las 10
Team Las Vladimir & Dana2 11:01:08,06 1 00:31:08 Slovakia Club
458czech republic MC2497  
Stana
Team Koan1 11:01:08,20 1 00:31:08 Czech Republic Club
459england MC5796  
Mary Rose 1
Team Murray & Mills2 11:01:08,55 1 00:31:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
460austria MC8023  
Achilles
Robert Marjanovic1 11:01:09,05 1 00:31:09 Austria Club
461netherlands MC8826  
Alister
B. Goedee2 11:01:09,35 1 00:31:09 Holland Pigeons Club
462belgium MC8532  
R 526
A. en C. Roels2 11:01:09,50 1 00:31:10 Belgium Club
463england MC4762  
Astbury Fredie
Team Astbury1 11:01:09,65 1 00:31:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
464fuerteventura MC9779  
Ernie
Félix Camacho Hernández2 11:01:09,66 1 00:31:10 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
465eeuu MC6136  
Top Girl
Team GT Family Loft1 11:01:09,95 1 00:31:10 USA
466netherlands MC8062  
Willeke
Team Massing2 11:01:10,20 1 00:31:10 Holland Pigeons Club
467eeuu MC7715  
Lakeshore
Edward Skwiat2 11:01:10,25 1 00:31:10 USA
468eeuu MC9459  
Fleet 55
Team Fleet Washington Loft2 11:01:10,50 1 00:31:10 USA
469eeuu MC7700  
Doping heart
Team Roby Family Loft1 11:01:10,60 1 00:31:11 USA
470eeuu MC2521  
Black Delight
Team Patrick Sikorski Chicago1 11:01:10,65 1 00:31:11 USA
471germany MC3405  
Napoleon V
Daniel Weichtmann1 11:01:10,85 1 00:31:11 Germany Club
472eeuu MC9192  
LIN-1103
Team Lin Family Loft1 11:01:10,90 1 00:31:11 USA
473eeuu MC1542  
CANDELA
Team Missiles Castro1 11:01:11,35 1 00:31:11 USA
474slovakia MC2547  
PJ Super Blue
Team PJ Pigeons4 11:01:11,55 1 00:31:12 Slovakia Club
475wales MC2875  
Uranus
Team Rhondda Rockets3 11:01:11,56 1 00:31:12 Wales Club
476eeuu MC7028  
Arthur
Salvador Hernández2 11:01:11,70 1 00:31:12 USA
477hungary MC7606  
Wilma
Team B.M.W.3 11:01:11,85 1 00:31:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
478england MC9470  
Don King
Nick Bradford1 11:01:11,86 1 00:31:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
479turkey MC7290  
Aylan
Hasan Altinbulak1 11:01:11,87 1 00:31:12 Turkey Flying Club
480belgium MC0303  
Pascal
Team De Scheemaeker2 11:01:12,20 1 00:31:12 Belgium Club
481slovakia MC5324  
Sekekama
Team Brezovica - Texas1 11:01:12,30 1 00:31:12 Slovakia Club
482belgium MC5960  
Max
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther1 11:01:12,70 1 00:31:13 Belgium Club
483eeuu MC0316  
Jungle Fever
Team Cemfly Loft1 11:01:12,80 1 00:31:13 USA
484rumania MC3710  
Bak 414
Marius Iulian Sepciuc1 11:01:12,85 1 00:31:13 Romania
485england MC1525  
Madrid
Team Toto Buzi Loft2 11:01:13,40 1 00:31:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
486belgium MC3782  
San
Team Hok L & N8 11:01:13,41 1 00:31:13 Belgium Club
487eeuu MC7406  
ADLs Megalodon
Team ADL loft1 11:01:14,10 1 00:31:14 USA
488germany MC0654  
Noly
J. Stefaniszyn2 11:01:14,15 1 00:31:14 Germany Club
489eeuu MC0350  
Java
Team Chicago Mob2 11:01:14,25 1 00:31:14 USA
490eeuu MC3000  
Rentoir
Team Lazy AC Loft1 11:01:14,26 1 00:31:14 USA
491netherlands MC5865  
Sandman Jr
Team G.M.B.3 11:01:14,55 1 00:31:15 Holland Pigeons Club
492rusia MC5420  
Arina
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin2 11:01:15,05 1 00:31:15 Rusia Club
493austria MC2179  
Irene
Team Fuchs1 11:01:15,30 1 00:31:15 VRV - Oberoesterreich
494belgium MC1382  
Toby
Team Creemers & Zoon6 11:01:15,35 1 00:31:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
495belgium MC9271  
Julio
Jose Hoes1 11:01:15,50 1 00:31:16 Fondclub Loft 24
496england MC6946  
Rose Gaben
Team Hope and Glory1 11:01:15,60 1 00:31:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
497gran canaria MC6473  
Poseidón
Team Yahvé & Jaime1 11:01:16,05 1 00:31:16 Club Los Socios
498eeuu MC6300  
Twoxbetty
Eduardo Torres3 11:01:16,10 1 00:31:16 USA
499eeuu MC4712  
Melody
Team Ganus Family Loft11 11:01:16,60 1 00:31:17 USA
500eeuu MC6522  
Yoda
Li Min Shi1 11:01:17,45 1 00:31:17 USA
501austria MC3110  
Purple Rain
Benjamin Neag8 11:01:17,55 1 00:31:18 Austria Club
502wales MC7993  
Squeaky 03
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 11:01:17,56 1 00:31:18 Wales Club
503slovakia MC4591  
Rainbow Star
Team Vidhold Pigeons1 11:01:17,65 1 00:31:18 Slovakia Club
504belgium MC2835  
Joke
Team Petra & John Smits1 11:01:18,00 1 00:31:18 Belgium Club
505rumania MC7810  
Sissi
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.1 11:01:18,35 1 00:31:18 Romania
506sevilla MC2823  
MaTao
Francisco Gutiérrez1 11:01:18,50 1 00:31:18 ITALICENSE
507austria MC2417  
Sorbonne
Benjamin Neag9 11:01:19,40 1 00:31:19 Austria Club
508wales MC3654  
Jack 2
Team Men of Gwent1 11:01:19,85 1 00:31:20 Wales Club
509austria MC7320  
Weise Auge
Emil Damian2 11:01:20,30 1 00:31:20 Austria Club
510england MC6158  
European Star
Team Toto Buzi Loft3 11:01:20,55 1 00:31:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
511belgium MC4011  
Thorgan
Team Creemers & Zoon7 11:01:20,56 1 00:31:21 Olijftak Maaseik Club
512england MC9612  
The Daddy
M. Hanif2 11:01:20,57 1 00:31:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
513eeuu MC4308  
Clark
Team Eastern Pearl Loft2 11:01:20,75 1 00:31:21 USA
514bosnia herzegovina MC1347  
Bilci
Team Fam. Peric1 11:01:20,95 1 00:31:21 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
515rumania MC0998  
Schuppi
Ion Ureche1 11:01:21,10 1 00:31:21 Romania
516slovakia MC4177  
Super 85
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 11:01:21,20 1 00:31:21 Slovakia Club
517austria MC0174  
Scarlett
Reinhar Gasser1 11:01:21,35 1 00:31:21 VRV - Oberoesterreich
518netherlands MC7331  
Taco
B. Goedee3 11:01:21,85 1 00:31:22 Holland Pigeons Club
519italia MC3909  
URANO
Giuseppe Patti3 11:01:22,00 1 00:31:22 Italia Club
520colombia MC7428  
Marcianita
Team Otra Atenea1 11:01:22,10 1 00:31:22 Colombia Club
521wales MC0020  
Fair Dincum Rum
Team Welsh National Winners 20181 11:01:22,90 1 00:31:23 Wales Club
522scotland MC3111  
Ettrick Thistle
Team Ettrick2 11:01:23,80 1 00:31:24 Scottish Homing Union
523netherlands MC4673  
Desiree
Team Hageman & van Acker4 11:01:23,90 1 00:31:24 Holland Pigeons Club
524rumania MC6797  
Eclair
Team Honest Race Loft1 11:01:24,35 1 00:31:24 Romania
525austria MC9228  
Elite
Team Fuchs2 11:01:24,55 1 00:31:25 VRV - Oberoesterreich
526wales MC5040  
rhyfelwr 1
Team Top View Loft2 11:01:24,65 1 00:31:25 Wales Club
527rumania MC0541  
Well Noted
Team Hermeneanu Brothers1 11:01:25,10 1 00:31:25 Romania
528colombia MC5381  
Janeth
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez2 11:01:25,50 1 00:31:26 Colombia Club
529belgium MC0037  
Arona 893
Dirk Verstichelen1 11:01:25,90 1 00:31:26 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
530slovakia MC8104  
Stefan 907
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 11:01:26,65 1 00:31:27 Slovakia Club
531belgium MC9078  
Ankido 58
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer1 11:01:26,75 1 00:31:27 Belgium Club
532belgium MC7274  
Aimee
Team PEC2 11:01:26,80 1 00:31:27 Belgium Club
533slovakia MC3812  
Las 9
Team Las Vladimir & Dana3 11:01:26,95 1 00:31:27 Slovakia Club
534hungary MC4736  
Nacho
Team Horvath & Varga1 11:01:27,40 1 00:31:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
535hungary MC2512  
Bea
Ferenc Csorna2 11:01:27,85 1 00:31:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
536netherlands MC5091  
Thijs Z.
Richard H Van Zuijlen1 11:01:28,30 1 00:31:28 Holland Pigeons Club
537slovakia MC4151  
Kiko
Team Labon & Podolec2 11:01:28,55 1 00:31:29 Slovakia Club
538gran canaria MC6915  
Peter 916
Jaime Jiménez Martín1 11:01:28,65 1 00:31:29 CLUB2
539belgium MC7196  
Ayyildiz
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer2 11:01:29,60 1 00:31:30 Belgium Club
540belgium MC4251  
Webber
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC1 11:01:29,70 1 00:31:30 Fondclub Herent
541rumania MC2143  
Calvin
Team Hermeneanu Brothers2 11:01:29,85 1 00:31:30 Romania
542wales MC7522  
Republican
Team PK Lofts3 11:01:29,86 1 00:31:30 Wales Club
543wales MC3120  
high hopes
Team Men of Gwent2 11:01:30,05 1 00:31:30 Wales Club
544england MC8843  
Dundees Home
Team Milly's Loft3 11:01:30,25 1 00:31:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
545eeuu MC1745  
Sombra
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft5 11:01:30,45 1 00:31:30 USA
546england MC4901  
Victory
Team Murray & Mills3 11:01:30,45 1 00:31:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
547belgium MC2236  
Billy Junior
Team Creemers & Zoon8 11:01:30,46 1 00:31:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
548belgium MC2655  
Zanky
Team PEC3 11:01:30,65 1 00:31:31 Belgium Club
549netherlands MC9253  
unidad
Team Poelman & Kap2 11:01:30,70 1 00:31:31 Holland Pigeons Club
550rumania MC1482  
Jessica
Team Agro1 11:01:30,75 1 00:31:31 Romania
551eeuu MC4116  
Sugar Daddy
Julio C. Ramírez2 11:01:31,30 1 00:31:31 USA
552belgium MC5905  
Sharon
Team Hok L & N9 11:01:31,65 1 00:31:32 Belgium Club
553slovakia MC7527  
Tenerife 56
Ján Potoma1 11:01:32,35 1 00:31:32 Slovakia Club
554eeuu MC2495  
Avis
Team Ganus Family Loft12 11:01:32,70 1 00:31:33 USA
555netherlands MC1780  
Welkom Uden 4
Welkom Uden2 11:01:32,80 1 00:31:33 Holland Pigeons Club
556greece MC6167  
Eirini
Team Derby Halkidiki1 11:01:33,70 1 00:31:34 Greece Club
557slovakia MC9596  
Tenerife 13
Ján Potoma2 11:01:33,80 1 00:31:34 Slovakia Club
558slovakia MC8328  
Rosta I
Team Bodnár Vladimír & Gabriela1 11:01:33,85 1 00:31:34 Slovakia Club
559eeuu MC7339  
Cyrix
Team Lazy AC Loft2 11:01:34,15 1 00:31:34 USA
560wales MC4558  
Boomerang 94
Team Tom & Gaynor3 11:01:34,40 1 00:31:34 Wales Club
561eeuu MC4297  
Babette
Andy Skwiat4 11:01:34,45 1 00:31:34 USA
562polska MC9906  
Kaeie
Piotr Pepel1 11:01:34,50 1 00:31:34 Polonia
563sweden MC2885  
Tesla
Goran Trailovic2 11:01:34,80 1 00:31:35 Sweden Club
564belgium MC7165  
Grutte Pier PIng
Team Hok L & N10 11:01:35,20 1 00:31:35 Belgium Club
565eeuu MC6455  
Wise Wish
Frank McLaughlin2 11:01:35,25 1 00:31:35 USA
566slovakia MC5915  
Linda
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis4 11:01:35,35 1 00:31:35 Slovakia Club
567england MC9899  
Isla
Team Burns Bombers1 11:01:35,85 1 00:31:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
568belgium MC0980  
Harrys Eloise
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx5 11:01:36,00 1 00:31:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
569germany MC8925  
Anabel
Team KVSK & Lipperland2 11:01:36,55 1 00:31:37 Germany Club
570slovakia MC9145  
Karesz
Team Wiedermann-Otvos4 11:01:36,95 1 00:31:37 Slovakia Club
571england MC3056  
Bluethunder Aegir
Team Coleman & Lawson2 11:01:37,10 1 00:31:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
572netherlands MC1633  
Fireball
Team Gebr. Vieberink2 11:01:37,15 1 00:31:37 Holland Pigeons Club
573belgium MC4397  
Suze
Team Petra & John Smits2 11:01:37,35 1 00:31:37 Belgium Club
574belgium MC5640  
Teflon
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC2 11:01:37,75 1 00:31:38 Fondclub Herent
575eeuu MC8156  
Britt 2
Team Ganus Family Loft13 11:01:37,90 1 00:31:38 USA
576belgium MC7321  
Jack
Team Petra & John Smits3 11:01:38,15 1 00:31:38 Belgium Club
577england MC5307  
No Wonder
Team Glevum1 11:01:38,20 1 00:31:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
578belgium MC2129  
Eden
Team Creemers & Zoon9 11:01:38,80 1 00:31:39 Olijftak Maaseik Club
579eeuu MC7233  
Minga
Team Eastern Pearl Loft3 11:01:39,00 1 00:31:39 USA
580england MC2726  
Chriss Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys1 11:01:39,20 1 00:31:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
581wales MC7015  
Beau
Team Merrystone2 11:01:39,50 1 00:31:40 Wales Club
582england MC3807  
Lorena
A. Harker3 11:01:39,65 1 00:31:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
583england MC4100  
Windy Blue
Team Woodhouse Boys2 11:01:40,10 1 00:31:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
584belgium MC2333  
Small Miricle
Team Hok L & N11 11:01:40,20 1 00:31:40 Belgium Club
585netherlands MC8086  
Winner
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland2 11:01:40,35 1 00:31:40 Holland Pigeons Club
586eeuu MC6912  
Bosco
Team Li Qing Ni2 11:01:41,30 1 00:31:41 USA
587fuerteventura MC0111  
Morgenstrahl
Luis Fumero Arucas2 11:01:41,45 1 00:31:41 Gran Tarajal
588hungary MC5722  
Marta
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 11:01:41,90 1 00:31:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
589germany MC0124  
Ruhr 25
Team Ruhr Thielen1 11:01:42,15 1 00:31:42 Ruhrgebiet Club
590england MC1072  
No Salah
Team Hope and Glory2 11:01:42,40 1 00:31:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
591belgium MC3772  
Yannick
Team Creemers & Zoon10 11:01:42,41 1 00:31:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
592norway MC8026  
Assail
Team Spirit of Norway1 11:01:42,95 1 00:31:43 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
593eeuu MC4695  
Lucky Quarter
Team Cemfly Loft2 11:01:43,10 1 00:31:43 USA
594slovakia MC5287  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik1 11:01:43,25 1 00:31:43 Slovakia Club
595mexico MC0548  
Regents Do
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 11:01:43,65 1 00:31:44 Mexico
596rumania MC8756  
Ufa 3
Alin Ungureanu1 11:01:44,25 1 00:31:44 Romania
597slovakia MC8810  
MJM Kika
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro1 11:01:44,70 1 00:31:45 Slovakia Club
598belgium MC0873  
Olar
Team Hok L & N12 11:01:45,10 1 00:31:45 Belgium Club
599netherlands MC2286  
Tiffy
B. Goedee4 11:01:45,85 1 00:31:46 Holland Pigeons Club
600england MC9285  
Desi 2
Glenn Zimmerman2 11:01:46,10 1 00:31:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
601germany MC6903  
Luisa
Ralf Romer1 11:01:46,90 1 00:31:47 Germany Club
602slovakia MC1523  
Bojna
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 11:01:47,25 1 00:31:47 Slovakia Club
603germany MC7016  
Alanna
Georg Oswald2 11:01:47,75 1 00:31:48 Bavaria Club
604netherlands MC7558  
Zakumi
Team Doldersum4 11:01:48,45 1 00:31:48 Holland Pigeons Club
605polska MC5480  
sangría
Gancarz Mieczyslaw1 11:01:49,40 1 00:31:49 Polonia
606eeuu MC0728  
Cork
Frank McLaughlin3 11:01:49,55 1 00:31:50 USA
607netherlands MC9883  
Lily
Team G.M.B.4 11:01:50,05 1 00:31:50 Holland Pigeons Club
608wales MC3318  
Lacy
Team Merrystone3 11:01:50,10 1 00:31:50 Wales Club
609england MC9179  
Sledge
Team Top Wing2 11:01:50,45 1 00:31:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
610england MC6802  
Triton
Team Planet Brothers3 11:01:51,30 1 00:31:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
611colombia MC8758  
Isabella
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez3 11:01:51,50 1 00:31:52 Colombia Club
612netherlands MC6142  
Triple Blue White
Team Hageman & van Acker5 11:01:51,80 1 00:31:52 Holland Pigeons Club
613hungary MC2258  
Bolt
Ervin Szirácsik1 11:01:52,55 1 00:31:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
614polska MC0308  
Gatekeeper
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 11:01:53,05 1 00:31:53 Polonia
615belgium MC6926  
Luchtfietser Ping
Team Hok L & N13 11:01:53,25 1 00:31:53 Belgium Club
616england MC3705  
Avatar
Team Planet Brothers4 11:01:53,80 1 00:31:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
617belgium MC4390  
Lucifer
Roger Mertens2 11:01:54,00 1 00:31:54 Fond Wallonie
618bulgaria MC2217  
Gaby 2
Team Bolyari2 11:01:54,65 1 00:31:55 Bulgaria Club
619eeuu MC7911  
LongNarrowShot
Team Taranto & Torres2 11:01:54,75 1 00:31:55 USA
620eeuu MC6580  
Chicho
Team Jansz Family Loft1 11:01:54,76 1 00:31:55 USA
621asturias MC2277  
Bolche
Team Asturias1 11:01:55,65 1 00:31:56 R.C. Oviedo
622hungary MC6858  
Violin I
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.1 11:01:55,90 1 00:31:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
623belgium MC9560  
R 042
A. en C. Roels3 11:01:56,85 1 00:31:57 Belgium Club
624belgium MC5519  
Tardy
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC3 11:01:57,20 1 00:31:57 Fondclub Herent
625slovakia MC8423  
Marek
Anika Laco Pavlicek1 11:01:58,40 1 00:31:58 Slovakia Club
626eeuu MC5749  
Petsy
Li Min Shi2 11:01:59,15 1 00:31:59 USA
627switzerland MC9073  
Pansy
Team Alp Race2 11:01:59,55 1 00:32:00 Switzerland
628slovakia MC5772  
Ala
Team Velebny & Haviar1 11:02:00,05 1 00:32:00 Slovakia Club
629germany MC7344  
Charlie
Walter Agler1 11:02:00,45 1 00:32:00 Oberbayern Club
630scotland MC9783  
Kirstens Boy
Danny Henderson1 11:02:00,60 1 00:32:01 Scottish Homing Union
631wales MC8722  
Misfit
Team Regs Misfits1 11:02:00,85 1 00:32:01 Wales Club
632hungary MC1098  
Racky
Károly Haraszti2 11:02:01,40 1 00:32:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
633belgium MC8668  
Sky
Team Moors & Dochters1 11:02:02,71 1 00:32:03 Fondclub Lanaken
634england MC3595  
Jake
Team Hope and Glory3 11:02:03,50 1 00:32:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
635hungary MC6957  
Bodza
Attila Szalma1 11:02:03,80 1 00:32:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
636wales MC9489  
Enillydd 1
Team Welsh Hopefuls8 11:02:03,81 1 00:32:04 Wales Club
637england MC2313  
Salah
Team Sock Robbers2 11:02:04,20 1 00:32:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
638germany MC6063  
Blitz
Team Schnellin8 11:02:04,30 1 00:32:04 Sachsen Club
639belgium MC9909  
Louise
Team Geusens1 11:02:04,55 1 00:32:05 Belgium Club
640wales MC0534  
nicky
Team Bargoed Boys2 11:02:04,65 1 00:32:05 Wales Club
641turkey MC6826  
Belinay
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo3 11:02:04,80 1 00:32:05 Turkey Flying Club
642slovakia MC3057  
Rebi
Team Wiedermann-Otvos5 11:02:05,15 1 00:32:05 Slovakia Club
643germany MC1670  
Freky
Team German Storm1 11:02:05,20 1 00:32:05 Germany Club
644norway MC7879  
Mission
Team Spirit of Norway2 11:02:05,40 1 00:32:05 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
645netherlands MC1592  
New Sensation I
Team Gebr. Vieberink3 11:02:05,50 1 00:32:06 Holland Pigeons Club
646eeuu MC3604  
Boldo
Team Ganus Family Loft14 11:02:05,55 1 00:32:06 USA
647eeuu MC4868  
Mr. K
Team Pawels Loft3 11:02:05,70 1 00:32:06 USA
648eeuu MC6081  
Pretty Woman
Team USA 12 11:02:05,71 1 00:32:06 USA
649austria MC7942  
Super Yuen
Robert Marjanovic2 11:02:06,10 1 00:32:06 Austria Club
650austria MC4925  
Bernadette
Benjamin Neag10 11:02:07,00 1 00:32:07 Austria Club
651germany MC9440  
Richard der 4
Team Schnellin9 11:02:07,85 1 00:32:08 Sachsen Club
652netherlands MC7772  
Boris 1
Hein van Dam1 11:02:08,10 1 00:32:08 Holland Pigeons Club
653slovakia MC4667  
Chico
Team Bugyi Istvan2 11:02:08,55 1 00:32:09 Slovakia Club
654switzerland MC7618  
Atos
Team Kewo Race2 11:02:08,60 1 00:32:09 Switzerland
655polska MC4278  
Warrior
Team Master3 11:02:09,00 1 00:32:09 Polonia
656slovakia MC0159  
Super 37
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 11:02:09,10 1 00:32:09 Slovakia Club
657rumania MC4498  
Viorel
Team Agro2 11:02:09,20 1 00:32:09 Romania
658gran canaria MC1916  
Carlos 2
Team Silintintines2 11:02:10,20 1 00:32:10 Ciudad Alta
659belgium MC8308  
Wikke
Team Hok L & N14 11:02:10,80 1 00:32:11 Belgium Club
660england MC2826  
Waggys Nellie
Team Trainspotters2 11:02:11,05 1 00:32:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
661hungary MC7283  
Geri
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 11:02:11,10 1 00:32:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
662germany MC1549  
Wiki 413
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner1 11:02:11,10 1 00:32:11 Germany Club
663eeuu MC8497  
Sunny
Team BBL Lofts2 11:02:11,45 1 00:32:11 USA
664austria MC5954  
Fern
Robert Marjanovic3 11:02:11,80 1 00:32:12 Austria Club
665belgium MC7736  
Masca
Team Creemers & Zoon11 11:02:12,00 1 00:32:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
666netherlands MC8361  
Invincible
Team Gebr. Vieberink4 11:02:12,35 1 00:32:12 Holland Pigeons Club
667belgium MC7207  
See Girl
Team Kempische duif Bree2 11:02:12,50 1 00:32:12 Belgium Club
668england MC6825  
Veronica
Team Woodhouse Boys3 11:02:12,60 1 00:32:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
669switzerland MC9983  
Izo 16
Izet Licina1 11:02:13,05 1 00:32:13 Switzerland
670eeuu MC6883  
Wanja
Team Riverside Loft2 11:02:13,20 1 00:32:13 USA
671belgium MC0107  
Stieve
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust2 11:02:13,35 1 00:32:13 Belgium Club
672belgium MC1521  
Royal Davui
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo2 11:02:13,65 1 00:32:14 Belgium Club
673hungary MC4582  
Jazmin
Ferenc Csorna3 11:02:13,95 1 00:32:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
674england MC4892  
Lady Duffell
Team Lincs1 11:02:14,45 1 00:32:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
675switzerland MC8594  
Izo 15
Izet Licina2 11:02:14,46 1 00:32:14 Switzerland
676netherlands MC2071  
Blood Diamond
Lorenzo Van Russel4 11:02:14,70 1 00:32:15 Holland Pigeons Club
677england MC1815  
Paloma Faith
Team Amigos in Paradise2 11:02:14,71 1 00:32:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
678polska MC2808  
Sudden Explosion
Team Master4 11:02:14,80 1 00:32:15 Polonia
679switzerland MC3132  
Digger
Team Alp Race3 11:02:14,81 1 00:32:15 Switzerland
680netherlands MC9375  
Petronella
Team Knol Pigeons1 11:02:15,80 1 00:32:16 Holland Pigeons Club
681indonesia MC3717  
Graden
Team Tara Agung Sunrise1 11:02:16,50 1 00:32:16 Indonesian Club
682tenerife MC3025  
Sokar
Team CD Inspiradoras de Daute1 11:02:17,00 1 00:32:17 Abona Sur
683belgium MC7013  
Strong
Team Neirynck & Cekovic1 11:02:17,35 1 00:32:17 Fond Wallonie
684slovakia MC7420  
Tenerife 55
Ján Potoma3 11:02:17,40 1 00:32:17 Slovakia Club
685switzerland MC1859  
Martin
Martin Ruedi2 11:02:17,41 1 00:32:17 Switzerland
686england MC9510  
Snow Express
Team Warren Foster & Snow2 11:02:17,85 1 00:32:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
687wales MC5024  
Kelly Eye
Team Regs Misfits2 11:02:18,40 1 00:32:18 Wales Club
688austria MC5687  
Leony
Benjamin Neag11 11:02:18,60 1 00:32:19 Austria Club
689england MC6733  
Micks Had
Team Hope and Glory4 11:02:19,40 1 00:32:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
690bosnia herzegovina MC9224  
Derby Bila
Team Fam. Peric2 11:02:19,50 1 00:32:20 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
691polska MC6846  
Yu
Ryszard Sas1 11:02:19,65 1 00:32:20 Polonia
692slovakia MC3311  
Mag 3
Team BRZY1 11:02:19,75 1 00:32:20 Slovakia Club
693scotland MC2972  
Mamma Mia
William Donachie1 11:02:20,05 1 00:32:20 Scottish Homing Union
694belgium MC8870  
Wockie
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC4 11:02:20,80 1 00:32:21 Fondclub Herent
695rumania MC9970  
Lustra
Team Cimpeanu & Caldentey1 11:02:21,40 1 00:32:21 Romania
696germany MC4263  
Memphis
Team Klaas & Sohn4 11:02:21,55 1 00:32:22 Rietberg Club
697netherlands MC9867  
Boris 4
Hein van Dam2 11:02:21,56 1 00:32:22 Holland Pigeons Club
698belgium MC0722  
Lightening Speed
Team Ann1 11:02:21,75 1 00:32:22 Belgium Club
699netherlands MC8255  
Dollys Boy
Team Roy Abels1 11:02:21,90 1 00:32:22 Holland Pigeons Club
700germany MC4672  
Brenda
Team Bernhard Kluber2 11:02:22,05 1 00:32:22 Germany Club
701rumania MC1502  
Pearls Of Rain
Gabriel Mihali1 11:02:23,40 1 00:32:23 Romania
702eeuu MC4845  
Celine
Team Ganus Family Loft15 11:02:23,85 1 00:32:24 USA
703germany MC6608  
Time Bandit 3
Team Jörg Unglaube2 11:02:23,95 1 00:32:24 Germany Club
704czech republic MC5941  
Cervik
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana1 11:02:24,20 1 00:32:24 Czech Republic Club
705eeuu MC9902  
Bruntingthorpe
Team Zheng Loft1 11:02:24,35 1 00:32:24 USA
706wales MC0917  
Adam
Team Men of Gwent3 11:02:24,36 1 00:32:24 Wales Club
707polska MC3475  
Pezet
Team Morel1 11:02:24,37 1 00:32:24 Polonia
708belgium MC9038  
Battle On
Team PEC4 11:02:26,25 1 00:32:26 Belgium Club
709slovakia MC0686  
Vercammen Lady
Team Gornal Family1 11:02:26,35 1 00:32:26 Slovakia Club
710belgium MC2254  
Puk Mouse
Roger Mertens3 11:02:26,95 1 00:32:27 Fond Wallonie
711netherlands MC6941  
Alberto
Team Mantel2 11:02:27,55 1 00:32:28 Holland Pigeons Club
712scotland MC7775  
JS1 Chivas
Team JS1 Lofts4 11:02:28,25 1 00:32:28 Scottish Homing Union
713netherlands MC9806  
Flying Solo
Team Doldersum5 11:02:28,45 1 00:32:28 Holland Pigeons Club
714italia MC2093  
TRITONE
Giuseppe Patti4 11:02:28,90 1 00:32:29 Italia Club
715hungary MC3455  
Meglepi
Team Horvath & Varga2 11:02:29,25 1 00:32:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
716eeuu MC0703  
Rileys Boy
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft6 11:02:29,70 1 00:32:30 USA
717austria MC3116  
Miss Sydafrika
Team Kutlesa3 11:02:30,25 1 00:32:30 VRV - Oberoesterreich
718rumania MC4579  
Constantin
Team Agro3 11:02:30,75 1 00:32:31 Romania
719austria MC4418  
General
Robert Marjanovic4 11:02:31,20 1 00:32:31 Austria Club
720belgium MC7642  
Helma
Team Petra & John Smits4 11:02:31,25 1 00:32:31 Belgium Club
721germany MC5928  
Wiki 414
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner2 11:02:31,40 1 00:32:31 Germany Club
722eeuu MC5282  
Twin Sisters 2
Team USA 13 11:02:31,65 1 00:32:32 USA
723slovakia MC6235  
Gripen
Peter Gana2 11:02:31,75 1 00:32:32 Slovakia Club
724rumania MC1681  
Vio 8
Viorel Gah2 11:02:31,90 1 00:32:32 Romania
725austria MC0706  
Jeni
Emil Damian3 11:02:32,05 1 00:32:32 Austria Club
726turkey MC5301  
Barkin
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram1 11:02:32,75 1 00:32:33 Turkey Flying Club
727germany MC7048  
Falke
Team J.E.K.1 11:02:32,80 1 00:32:33 Germany Club
728rumania MC0507  
Copy
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.2 11:02:32,85 1 00:32:33 Romania
729austria MC8682  
Atomic
Kurt Nöres1 11:02:33,05 1 00:32:33 Pigeon Club Austria South
730eeuu MC6785  
Ease On Down
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing2 11:02:33,70 1 00:32:34 Club New Mexico
731netherlands MC0458  
Nathalie
Team Post - Fidder - Vis4 11:02:33,90 1 00:32:34 Holland Pigeons Club
732germany MC6999  
Duchess
Team Klaas & Sohn5 11:02:34,15 1 00:32:34 Rietberg Club
733germany MC4296  
Aristides
Franz Kleinhans2 11:02:34,25 1 00:32:34 Bayernmarathon Club
734rumania MC8089  
Vio 4
Viorel Gah3 11:02:36,90 1 00:32:37 Romania
735austria MC3378  
Design
Benjamin Neag12 11:02:37,10 1 00:32:37 Austria Club
736rumania MC8662  
Bontes
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel1 11:02:37,15 1 00:32:37 Romania
737polska MC8732  
Fausto
Piotr Pepel2 11:02:37,50 1 00:32:38 Polonia
738wales MC8419  
Daisys Boy
Team Men of Gwent4 11:02:37,85 1 00:32:38 Wales Club
739scotland MC9764  
JS1 Tralee
Team JS1 Lofts5 11:02:39,10 1 00:32:39 Scottish Homing Union
740england MC3797  
Twitter
Team West Cumbria Warriors2 11:02:40,40 1 00:32:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
741england MC6773  
El Burro
Team Wye View Loft1 11:02:41,10 1 00:32:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
742germany MC9209  
98 Rise of an Empire
Team SG Eider1 11:02:41,35 1 00:32:41 Oberfranken Club
743indonesia MC5253  
Florinda
Team Tara Agung Sunrise2 11:02:42,05 1 00:32:42 Indonesian Club
744germany MC6549  
The Fine One
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg1 11:02:42,06 1 00:32:42 Germany Club
745belgium MC2408  
Xavi
Team Lucky 52 11:02:42,10 1 00:32:42 Belgium Club
746polska MC2930  
Touch Of Gold
Andrzej Jankowski2 11:02:42,15 1 00:32:42 Polonia
747belgium MC5399  
Wim
Team Petra & John Smits5 11:02:43,20 1 00:32:43 Belgium Club
748netherlands MC2919  
Expensive Cole
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland3 11:02:43,70 1 00:32:44 Holland Pigeons Club
749austria MC0126  
Albertina
Team Kutlesa4 11:02:43,90 1 00:32:44 VRV - Oberoesterreich
750england MC7039  
3 Bar
Team Woodhouse Boys4 11:02:43,91 1 00:32:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
751england MC1997  
Caviar
Team Common View Lofts1 11:02:43,95 1 00:32:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
752belgium MC8630  
Bold Cherry
Team Christel & Patrick1 11:02:43,95 1 00:32:44 Belgium Club
753italia MC4456  
LEEN 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov1 11:02:44,00 1 00:32:44 Italia Club
754eeuu MC3229  
Flamin Fury
Edward Skwiat3 11:02:44,15 1 00:32:44 USA
755hungary MC1516  
Gabriella
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 11:02:45,65 1 00:32:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
756netherlands MC1938  
Samos
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 11:02:45,85 1 00:32:46 Holland Pigeons Club
757eeuu MC6991  
Elizabeth
Team Blessing Family Loft2 11:02:47,20 1 00:32:47 USA
758germany MC8237  
Edwin
J. Stefaniszyn3 11:02:47,75 1 00:32:48 Germany Club
759eeuu MC4707  
Wolverine/Mona
Daniel Hash1 11:02:47,95 1 00:32:48 USA
760belgium MC8910  
Wise Dream
Team Christel & Patrick2 11:02:48,15 1 00:32:48 Belgium Club
761hungary MC1155  
Horesz 16
Team Horvath1 11:02:49,55 1 00:32:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
762belgium MC9667  
R 188
A. en C. Roels4 11:02:49,60 1 00:32:50 Belgium Club
763eeuu MC8330  
Mayahuel
Carlos Abitia4 11:02:49,90 1 00:32:50 USA
764ireland MC8244  
Cartucho
Team Flynn Brothers2 11:02:50,10 1 00:32:50 Irish Homing Union
765germany MC7300  
Blue Hope
Hendrik Wilpers2 11:02:50,15 1 00:32:50 Ahaus-Alsstätten
766eeuu MC9175  
Uh-oh
Team YMTN Loft1 11:02:50,25 1 00:32:50 USA
767scotland MC5510  
Pebble
William Donachie2 11:02:50,40 1 00:32:50 Scottish Homing Union
768rumania MC2641  
Alex
Team Antofie2 11:02:50,90 1 00:32:51 Romania
769denmark MC3044  
Berbatou
Team H H Broebech1 11:02:51,55 1 00:32:52 Denmark Club
770belgium MC7201  
Birdy Harrie
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx6 11:02:52,10 1 00:32:52 Olijftak Maaseik Club
771slovakia MC2870  
Hot
Team R.CH2 11:02:53,20 1 00:32:53 Slovakia Club
772netherlands MC5943  
Disi
Ko van Nood1 11:02:53,80 1 00:32:54 Holland Pigeons Club
773germany MC9094  
Toni Turek
Mario Filaus1 11:02:54,15 1 00:32:54 Germany Club
774germany MC8273  
Grady
Johannes Rimmele1 11:02:54,60 1 00:32:55 Germany Club
775germany MC9968  
Nina
Detlef Schüring1 11:02:55,55 1 00:32:56 Münsterland Club
776belgium MC2015  
Ortega
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.2 11:02:55,75 1 00:32:56 Belgium Club
777netherlands MC0256  
Amalita
B. Goedee5 11:02:55,85 1 00:32:56 Holland Pigeons Club
778netherlands MC2886  
Candy
B. Goedee6 11:02:56,95 1 00:32:57 Holland Pigeons Club
779slovakia MC0813  
Rhea B
Romulus Team Blahovsky3 11:02:57,10 1 00:32:57 Slovakia Club
780eeuu MC7659  
Ladies Pride
Team Lazy AC Loft3 11:02:58,45 1 00:32:58 USA
781netherlands MC6078  
Alfred
Team Post - Fidder - Vis5 11:02:59,45 1 00:32:59 Holland Pigeons Club
782hungary MC2691  
Turbo Junior
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.9 11:02:59,50 1 00:33:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
783hungary MC8356  
Eniko
Jozsef Kovacs3 11:03:00,15 1 00:33:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
784slovakia MC0078  
Sebastian
Team Babis & Cvinger2 11:03:00,25 1 00:33:00 Slovakia Club
785denmark MC8665  
Anne-L
Henrik Meldgaard3 11:03:00,75 1 00:33:01 Denmark Club
786germany MC6424  
Silver Satin
Alexander Dietzel4 11:03:01,95 1 00:33:02 Germany Club
787asturias MC3691  
Barbi
Team Asturias2 11:03:02,05 1 00:33:02 R.C. Oviedo
788eeuu MC2429  
Rosi
Team Ganus Family Loft16 11:03:03,95 1 00:33:04 USA
789turkey MC3766  
Sevval
Hasan Altinbulak2 11:03:04,25 1 00:33:04 Turkey Flying Club
790slovakia MC6154  
Atlantis
Team Viglas JJM2 11:03:04,35 1 00:33:04 Slovakia Club
791eeuu MC4542  
Donauwind
Team Li Qing Ni3 11:03:04,55 1 00:33:05 USA
792hungary MC4261  
Katica
Team Brigetio3 11:03:05,10 1 00:33:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
793rumania MC0908  
Sweety
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.3 11:03:07,40 1 00:33:07 Romania
794gran canaria MC8598  
Stefan 906
Jaime Jiménez Martín2 11:03:07,55 1 00:33:08 CLUB2
795germany MC8171  
gitta
Edward Holscher2 11:03:07,65 1 00:33:08 Germany Club
796eeuu MC1053  
Flyhome for Camy
Team Flyhome Loft2 11:03:08,15 1 00:33:08 USA
797england MC6508  
Olinda
Team Hully Gullys1 11:03:08,45 1 00:33:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
798germany MC4701  
Laurel
Ralf Romer2 11:03:09,00 1 00:33:09 Germany Club
799belgium MC9516  
Arona 956
Dirk Verstichelen2 11:03:09,30 1 00:33:09 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
800eeuu MC0305  
Bam Bam
Team Lucky 172 11:03:09,55 1 00:33:10 USA
801england MC6437  
Ben
Team Mambo Boys1 11:03:09,80 1 00:33:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
802belgium MC0733  
Helena
Team Kempische duif Bree3 11:03:10,05 1 00:33:10 Belgium Club
803germany MC4463  
Ruhr 21
Team Ruhr Thielen2 11:03:10,15 1 00:33:10 Ruhrgebiet Club
804austria MC3765  
Ley Girl
Benjamin Neag13 11:03:10,80 1 00:33:11 Austria Club
805denmark MC3264  
Million Elektric 3
Team Bent & Tage2 11:03:11,15 1 00:33:11 Denmark Club
806eeuu MC1872  
Calypso Music
Team Chen Loft2 11:03:11,50 1 00:33:12 USA
807sweden MC7224  
Stefan T
Goran Trailovic3 11:03:11,75 1 00:33:12 Sweden Club
808england MC7854  
Blue Flash
Keith Warnes2 11:03:12,30 1 00:33:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
809turkey MC0057  
Baris
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo4 11:03:12,50 1 00:33:12 Turkey Flying Club
810netherlands MC7906  
Canary 5
Team Klein Falckenborg2 11:03:13,10 1 00:33:13 Holland Pigeons Club
811belgium MC5311  
Stampertje
Roger Mertens4 11:03:13,25 1 00:33:13 Fond Wallonie
812hungary MC9635  
Martha
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons1 11:03:14,10 1 00:33:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
813wales MC1993  
Ben
Team Avenue Lofts1 11:03:14,85 1 00:33:15 Wales Club
814eeuu MC6891  
jumbo
Team YMTN Loft2 11:03:15,00 1 00:33:15 USA
815eeuu MC0163  
Black Moon Rising
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing3 11:03:15,20 1 00:33:15 Club New Mexico
816hungary MC3212  
Katrina
Team B.M.W.4 11:03:17,05 1 00:33:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
817polska MC1401  
Bashka
Grzegorz Szymanski2 11:03:17,10 1 00:33:17 Polonia
818belgium MC0579  
Brothers II
Team Neirynck & Cekovic2 11:03:17,65 1 00:33:18 Fond Wallonie
819germany MC3047  
Brar
Team Enger2 11:03:18,20 1 00:33:18 Germany Club
820gran canaria MC2233  
Benedita
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel2 11:03:18,90 1 00:33:19 Club Los Socios
821bulgaria MC8546  
Icaro
Team Vicont & Vicontesa2 11:03:19,80 1 00:33:20 Bulgaria Club
822polska MC8922  
Raleigh Boy
Aleksander Golofit1 11:03:19,90 1 00:33:20 Polonia
823netherlands MC0719  
Arona Second
Team Varik2 11:03:20,75 1 00:33:21 Holland Pigeons Club
824colombia MC4099  
Pepe
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez4 11:03:21,25 1 00:33:21 Colombia Club
825croatia MC1314  
Last Chance
Team Blazevic3 11:03:24,45 1 00:33:24 Croatia Pigeon Club
826belgium MC0989  
Marie Therese
Team Fam. Steyvers3 11:03:25,40 1 00:33:25 Belgium Club
827wales MC7712  
Juno
Team Men of Gwent5 11:03:28,50 1 00:33:28 Wales Club
828england MC3168  
Dele Alli
Team Hope and Glory5 11:03:29,05 1 00:33:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
829switzerland MC1571  
Archie
Team Alp Race4 11:03:29,10 1 00:33:29 Switzerland
830eeuu MC4894  
Tim
Team Szysza Loft1 11:03:30,35 1 00:33:30 USA
831hungary MC1304  
Leslie
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi1 11:03:32,35 1 00:33:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
832austria MC4115  
Dragana
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana1 11:03:32,40 1 00:33:32 Austria Club
833netherlands MC9724  
Peace Train
Team Pouw & Willems3 11:03:35,45 1 00:33:35 Holland Pigeons Club
834hungary MC6364  
Bricoux
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi2 11:03:35,45 1 00:33:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
835belgium MC9332  
Janneka
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust3 11:03:35,80 1 00:33:36 Belgium Club
836germany MC2915  
Bella Chiarra
Team Klaas & Sohn6 11:03:36,10 1 00:33:36 Rietberg Club
837polska MC8336  
Magic Blue
Team Master5 11:03:38,80 1 00:33:39 Polonia
838eeuu MC7674  
Quinn's Smile
Team Dan & Greg Coury1 11:03:39,90 1 00:33:40 USA
839ireland MC2507  
Ballyellis
Team Owen Dunbar2 11:03:40,35 1 00:33:40 Irish Homing Union
840hungary MC2578  
Callen
Team Kovács Mihály & András1 11:03:43,20 1 00:33:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
841hungary MC5569  
Erik
Team Kovács Mihály & András2 11:03:43,55 1 00:33:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
842england MC7977  
Predator
Team Planet Brothers5 11:03:43,80 1 00:33:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
843norway MC5356  
Bury 2
Krystof Bury1 11:03:43,95 1 00:33:44 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
844malta MC2947  
Gail
Alfred Degabriele1 11:03:44,85 1 00:33:45 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
845netherlands MC9421  
Micky
Bert Ploeg2 11:03:45,70 1 00:33:46 Holland Pigeons Club
846eeuu MC0198  
Jambo
Team Linda Loft1 11:03:46,05 1 00:33:46 USA
847belgium MC4412  
Xtreme
Team Pierre Roger et David3 11:03:46,20 1 00:33:46 Belgium Club
848england MC4734  
T Jay
Team Top Wing3 11:03:46,50 1 00:33:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
849hungary MC5600  
Jocó 2
Jozsef Kovacs4 11:03:46,85 1 00:33:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
850slovakia MC8280  
Foltos
Team Mák & Darabos1 11:03:47,40 1 00:33:47 Slovakia Club
851rumania MC3882  
Patán
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon1 11:03:48,05 1 00:33:48 Romania
852baleares MC5750  
European Violet
Team Derby Ibiza1 11:03:49,55 1 00:33:50 C.C. IBIZA
853netherlands MC5169  
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg3 11:03:49,75 1 00:33:50 Holland Pigeons Club
854fuerteventura MC2727  
Welsh Dream
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna2 11:03:49,90 1 00:33:50 Gran Tarajal
855belgium MC0641  
Rosamunde
Team De Sprangerkes1 11:03:50,90 1 00:33:51 Belgium Club
856hungary MC6331  
Last Wish
Zoltan Vig2 11:03:51,35 1 00:33:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
857eeuu MC9521  
Sole
Team Nesneb Racing Loft1 11:03:51,50 1 00:33:52 USA
858hungary MC2838  
Gabesz
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.10 11:03:53,10 1 00:33:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
859england MC2637  
Dream Boy
Team Planet Brothers6 11:03:53,15 1 00:33:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
860eeuu MC1698  
Black Falcon
Team Zheng Family Loft1 11:03:53,45 1 00:33:53 USA
861england MC7961  
Keiths Dream
Keith Warnes3 11:03:54,20 1 00:33:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
862slovakia MC7970  
Jacy
Team Wiedermann-Otvos6 11:03:54,85 1 00:33:55 Slovakia Club
863eeuu MC9691  
Jesper
Team Ganus Family Loft17 11:03:55,30 1 00:33:55 USA
864hungary MC5389  
Gery
Team B.M.W.5 11:03:57,60 1 00:33:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
865austria MC1883  
B & L - 5
Benjamin Neag14 11:03:58,20 1 00:33:58 Austria Club
866hungary MC2471  
Tamara
Team Brigetio4 11:03:59,05 1 00:33:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
867polska MC3123  
Pillin
Team Swiecicki & Zajac3 11:03:59,10 1 00:33:59 Polonia
868england MC8111  
Angus
Team Top Wing4 11:04:00,40 1 00:34:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
869belgium MC6188  
Radja
Team Creemers & Zoon12 11:04:01,80 1 00:34:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
870eeuu MC1485  
Nala
Team Guo Fu Loft1 11:04:02,20 1 00:34:02 USA
871germany MC3203  
Karin
Team J.E.K.2 11:04:02,55 1 00:34:03 Germany Club
872germany MC2443  
Time Bandit 13
Team Jörg Unglaube3 11:04:04,00 1 00:34:04 Germany Club
873eeuu MC7845  
Santillan
Team Taranto & Torres3 11:04:04,15 1 00:34:04 USA
874slovakia MC1934  
Buko
Pavel Novák1 11:04:05,35 1 00:34:05 Slovakia Club
875belgium MC0823  
Christa
Team Poppe Ingels1 11:04:08,15 1 00:34:08 Belgium Club
876belgium MC1554  
Speedy
Team Geris Guido & Thomas2 11:04:08,95 1 00:34:09 Belgium Club
877netherlands MC1539  
Titus
Caspar Lurvink4 11:04:12,25 1 00:34:12 Holland Pigeons Club
878slovakia MC9024  
Super 00
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 11:04:12,30 1 00:34:12 Slovakia Club
879polska MC0419  
Next In Line
Aleksander Golofit2 11:04:12,50 1 00:34:12 Polonia
880slovakia MC4473  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik2 11:04:13,70 1 00:34:14 Slovakia Club
881eeuu MC6103  
Michel
Team Li Qing Ni4 11:04:14,70 1 00:34:15 USA
882slovakia MC5635  
Vikko
Viktor Kako1 11:04:15,75 1 00:34:16 Slovakia Club
883turkey MC5098  
Rachel Corrie
Hasan Altinbulak3 11:04:16,85 1 00:34:17 Turkey Flying Club
884switzerland MC1298  
European Princess
Jean-Andre Jourdain1 11:04:20,45 1 00:34:20 Switzerland
885slovakia MC4774  
Las 2
Team Las Vladimir & Dana4 11:04:20,85 1 00:34:21 Slovakia Club
886wales MC4119  
Kayden
Team Hand Me Downs4 11:04:22,35 1 00:34:22 Wales Club
887belgium MC9551  
Mister David
Team Costa1 11:04:23,10 1 00:34:23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
888wales MC0681  
alvin
Team Bargoed Boys3 11:04:27,20 1 00:34:27 Wales Club
889eeuu MC0836  
Amazing Blue
Team GT Family Loft2 11:04:27,55 1 00:34:28 USA
890switzerland MC3320  
Uncharted Haven
Team Alp Race5 11:04:27,90 1 00:34:28 Switzerland
891switzerland MC1232  
Tracy
Team Alpen Jager2 11:04:28,15 1 00:34:28 Switzerland
892switzerland MC6884  
Berny
Team Bastos & Sousa2 11:04:28,95 1 00:34:29 Switzerland
893germany MC0829  
Bosly
Team Schnellin10 11:04:29,50 1 00:34:30 Sachsen Club
894hungary MC9153  
Mary
Team B.M.W.6 11:04:29,85 1 00:34:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
895wales MC4169  
Timey
Roy Davis1 11:04:29,90 1 00:34:30 Wales Club
896netherlands MC7400  
Mega Lady
Team Mega & Lowlands1 11:04:30,05 1 00:34:30 Holland Pigeons Club
897hungary MC1017  
Jaguar
Ervin Szirácsik2 11:04:31,20 1 00:34:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
898slovakia MC0235  
Rogue
Milan Valachovic1 11:04:33,10 1 00:34:33 Slovakia Club
899slovakia MC7816  
Lady Derby
Team STB Loft1 11:04:34,05 1 00:34:34 Slovakia Club
900rumania MC8718  
EuroATLANTIC
Dan Nitoiu2 11:04:34,35 1 00:34:34 Romania
901belgium MC0871  
Meghan
Team Geusens2 11:04:34,80 1 00:34:35 Belgium Club
902slovakia MC2461  
Tomi
Team Cvasko3 11:04:34,90 1 00:34:35 Slovakia Club
903hungary MC1368  
Eniko 3
Jozsef Kovacs5 11:04:35,05 1 00:34:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
904england MC3477  
Lil
Team West Cumbria Warriors3 11:04:35,40 1 00:34:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
905eeuu MC2669  
Pride
Team Blue Thistle Ranch2 11:04:35,85 1 00:34:36 USA
906slovakia MC0580  
Aneta
Team Hrozen P & P1 11:04:36,80 1 00:34:37 Slovakia Club
907belgium MC0380  
Nancy
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther2 11:04:37,60 1 00:34:38 Belgium Club
908netherlands MC3102  
Darkshadow
Team Pouw & Willems4 11:04:37,61 1 00:34:38 Holland Pigeons Club
909polska MC6164  
Kepell Meister
Tomasz Wiczling3 11:04:37,80 1 00:34:38 Polonia
910england MC5313  
Harry
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson2 11:04:38,35 1 00:34:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
911rumania MC3547  
Sharpie
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR2 11:04:38,45 1 00:34:38 Romania
912belgium MC6919  
Kate
Team Geusens3 11:04:38,55 1 00:34:39 Belgium Club
913slovakia MC4810  
Andy
Andrej Bielik2 11:04:38,60 1 00:34:39 Slovakia Club
914denmark MC2749  
Aslan
Team Henriksen3 11:04:39,20 1 00:34:39 Denmark Club
915england MC2409  
Pauls Express
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 11:04:39,40 1 00:34:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
916slovakia MC4510  
Muro
Bartosek Ladislav1 11:04:39,41 1 00:34:39 Slovakia Club
917eeuu MC1263  
Mistro
Chang Ju Lin1 11:04:39,50 1 00:34:40 USA
918wales MC6148  
Tourbillon
Ralph Morgans1 11:04:39,51 1 00:34:40 Wales Club
919turkey MC8439  
Selim-Ferit
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram2 11:04:40,00 1 00:34:40 Turkey Flying Club
920belgium MC2012  
Jan 28
Team P-S-S-S6 11:04:40,01 1 00:34:40 Belgium Club
921eeuu MC2305  
Carlin
Team Irish Syndicate Lofts2 11:04:40,10 1 00:34:40 USA
922rumania MC1822  
Nova Dirk
Gabriel Mihali2 11:04:40,35 1 00:34:40 Romania
923rumania MC1039  
Phils Guess
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon2 11:04:40,75 1 00:34:41 Romania
924rumania MC9250  
Ufa 1
Alin Ungureanu2 11:04:40,80 1 00:34:41 Romania
925polska MC3744  
Naomi
Andrzej Jankowski3 11:04:41,25 1 00:34:41 Polonia
926belgium MC2715  
Strong Beauty
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx7 11:04:41,30 1 00:34:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
927eeuu MC1814  
Gaensebluemchen
Team Ganus Family Loft18 11:04:41,31 1 00:34:41 USA
928czech republic MC7803  
Jednicka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek1 11:04:41,45 1 00:34:41 Czech Republic Club
929czech republic MC2884  
Jirik
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana2 11:04:41,60 1 00:34:42 Czech Republic Club
930slovakia MC1312  
Orphee des Blinds
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub2 11:04:41,75 1 00:34:42 Slovakia Club
931turkey MC3175  
Mohikan
Figo Mehmet2 11:04:42,10 1 00:34:42 Turkey Flying Club
932switzerland MC4759  
Ida O
Team Jura Fighter2 11:04:42,45 1 00:34:42 Switzerland
933belgium MC0299  
Junior Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx8 11:04:42,80 1 00:34:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
934belgium MC1687  
Bella
Team Hok L & N15 11:04:43,10 1 00:34:43 Belgium Club
935switzerland MC4996  
Esther
Team Alpen Jager3 11:04:43,11 1 00:34:43 Switzerland
936rumania MC1014  
Don Leo
Hanus Vasile2 11:04:43,15 1 00:34:43 Romania
937hungary MC8082  
Jocó 13
Jozsef Kovacs6 11:04:43,70 1 00:34:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
938italia MC3094  
TEDI 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov2 11:04:43,90 1 00:34:44 Italia Club
939germany MC3735  
Nucar
Hendrik Wilpers3 11:04:44,15 1 00:34:44 Ahaus-Alsstätten
940england MC1133  
Bluethunder Heimdall
Team Coleman & Lawson3 11:04:44,16 1 00:34:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
941slovakia MC3510  
Super 39
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 11:04:44,60 1 00:34:45 Slovakia Club
942italia MC8413  
Sam
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo2 11:04:44,65 1 00:34:45 Italia Club
943austria MC3514  
Michael
Team Stockinger aus Wien2 11:04:45,10 1 00:34:45 Austria Club
944switzerland MC1618  
Roco
Team Alpen Jager4 11:04:45,15 1 00:34:45 Switzerland
945hungary MC6561  
Horesz 28
Team Horvath2 11:04:45,20 1 00:34:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
946scotland MC4416  
Shadow
William Donachie3 11:04:45,60 1 00:34:46 Scottish Homing Union
947netherlands MC3109  
Navarro
Team Massing3 11:04:45,80 1 00:34:46 Holland Pigeons Club
948belgium MC7542  
Kimo
Team PEC5 11:04:45,81 1 00:34:46 Belgium Club
949wales MC2593  
Cristy
Roy Davis2 11:04:46,00 1 00:34:46 Wales Club
950greece MC3884  
Vasilis
Team Derby Halkidiki2 11:04:46,25 1 00:34:46 Greece Club
951rumania MC8820  
Niece
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan3 11:04:46,26 1 00:34:46 Romania
952netherlands MC3301  
Mega Star
Team Mega & Lowlands2 11:04:46,65 1 00:34:47 Holland Pigeons Club
953austria MC4339  
Ovy
Benjamin Neag15 11:04:46,75 1 00:34:47 Austria Club
954england MC9611  
King of Spain
Team Canaries UK1 11:04:46,95 1 00:34:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
955polska MC1328  
Gametime
Andrzej Jankowski4 11:04:48,80 1 00:34:49 Polonia
956netherlands MC9897  
Welkom Uden 5
Welkom Uden3 11:04:48,85 1 00:34:49 Holland Pigeons Club
957netherlands MC2585  
Arona Tenerife 702
Jos de Ridder2 11:04:48,95 1 00:34:49 Holland Pigeons Club
958slovakia MC4577  
Yvana
Milan Husár2 11:04:49,00 1 00:34:49 Slovakia Club
959polska MC8735  
Sokól
Team Morel2 11:04:49,20 1 00:34:49 Polonia
960netherlands MC9974  
Taz
Team Doldersum6 11:04:49,60 1 00:34:50 Holland Pigeons Club
961eeuu MC6805  
Quico
Team Lazy AC Loft4 11:04:49,61 1 00:34:50 USA
962hungary MC2118  
Athila
Team Szarok Csaba1 11:04:49,95 1 00:34:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
963gran canaria MC6938  
Chip
Leonardo Santana Vera1 11:04:50,10 1 00:34:50 Doramas
964switzerland MC4694  
Jamaica
Team Alp Race6 11:04:50,11 1 00:34:50 Switzerland
965switzerland MC1218  
Nico
Martin Ruedi3 11:04:50,25 1 00:34:50 Switzerland
966wales MC2102  
Maggs
Team Merrystone4 11:04:50,30 1 00:34:50 Wales Club
967germany MC9426  
Gery
Team German Storm2 11:04:50,35 1 00:34:50 Germany Club
968germany MC9802  
Malaka
Siebert Brieftaubensport2 11:04:50,36 1 00:34:50 Germany Club
969eeuu MC1935  
Lala
Team Ganus Family Loft19 11:04:50,40 1 00:34:50 USA
970slovakia MC1707  
Artic
Team Kusnirak1 11:04:50,80 1 00:34:51 Slovakia Club
971austria MC7887  
Ferenc 27
Ferenc Butyka2 11:04:51,05 1 00:34:51 VRV - Oberoesterreich
972netherlands MC6593  
Ceasal
Team The Oener Butchers3 11:04:51,55 1 00:34:52 Holland Pigeons Club
973rumania MC7582  
Ufa 2
Alin Ungureanu3 11:04:51,70 1 00:34:52 Romania
974slovakia MC0882  
Noemi 903
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 11:04:51,75 1 00:34:52 Slovakia Club
975hungary MC5674  
Bani
Team Bödi Jozsef2 11:04:51,76 1 00:34:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
976belgium MC2180  
Milan
Team Hok L & N16 11:04:51,77 1 00:34:52 Belgium Club
977belgium MC1927  
Victoria
Team Sin Miedo1 11:04:51,78 1 00:34:52 Belgium Club
978netherlands MC7894  
Frenkie
Team Post - Fidder - Vis6 11:04:51,85 1 00:34:52 Holland Pigeons Club
979hungary MC5432  
Jron Junior
Mihaly Barsony2 11:04:52,25 1 00:34:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
980slovakia MC2293  
Jojo
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel1 11:04:52,35 1 00:34:52 Slovakia Club
981eeuu MC4080  
LIN-1115
Team Lin Family Loft2 11:04:52,45 1 00:34:52 USA
982gran canaria MC4908  
Beverly
Leonardo Santana Vera2 11:04:52,70 1 00:34:53 Doramas
983belgium MC2567  
Bryan
Team Hok L & N17 11:04:52,75 1 00:34:53 Belgium Club
984netherlands MC1353  
Kobe
Roy Vos1 11:04:52,76 1 00:34:53 Holland Pigeons Club
985gran canaria MC9882  
Thor F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel3 11:04:52,95 1 00:34:53 Club Los Socios
986germany MC3198  
Colourful Lady
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg2 11:04:53,20 1 00:34:53 Germany Club
987ireland MC6362  
Adonis
Team Flynn Brothers3 11:04:53,50 1 00:34:54 Irish Homing Union
988eeuu MC7004  
Anika
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft7 11:04:53,60 1 00:34:54 USA
989polska MC9368  
Dubai Glory
Tomasz Wiczling4 11:04:53,65 1 00:34:54 Polonia
990eeuu MC5030  
Rapy
Kris Twardus1 11:04:54,10 1 00:34:54 USA
991netherlands MC0790  
Do Or Dye
Lorenzo Van Russel5 11:04:54,25 1 00:34:54 Holland Pigeons Club
992belgium MC4953  
Belgium Winner 88
Team Penne & Roelandt2 11:04:54,50 1 00:34:54 Denderbond Ninove
993gran canaria MC8214  
Sugar F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel4 11:04:54,51 1 00:34:55 Club Los Socios
994austria MC2957  
Disi Ray
Emil Damian4 11:04:54,75 1 00:34:55 Austria Club
995belgium MC5374  
Timothy
Team Creemers & Zoon13 11:04:54,80 1 00:34:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
996netherlands MC7154  
Salt
Team Soepboer4 11:04:54,95 1 00:34:55 Holland Pigeons Club
997denmark MC3798  
Vinni
Team Bent & Tage3 11:04:55,25 1 00:34:55 Denmark Club
998italia MC3792  
Waly
Team Adrian & Mogadja2 11:04:55,30 1 00:34:55 Italia Club
999slovakia MC4796  
Modra
Team Torysa2 11:04:55,50 1 00:34:56 Slovakia Club
1000england MC4224  
Return to Sender
Team Easy Company1 11:04:55,65 1 00:34:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1001austria MC4057  
Saroh
Emil Damian5 11:04:55,90 1 00:34:56 Austria Club
1002germany MC0741  
King 408
Team Wittenberg1 11:04:56,25 1 00:34:56 Germany Club
1003slovakia MC4862  
Volko
Team Olsa2 11:04:56,35 1 00:34:56 Slovakia Club
1004germany MC2344  
King 328
Team Wittenberg2 11:04:56,70 1 00:34:57 Germany Club
1005netherlands MC7179  
Good Luck
Vincent Van Staveren1 11:04:56,75 1 00:34:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1006eeuu MC3466  
Brinky
Team Taranto & Torres4 11:04:56,90 1 00:34:57 USA
1007belgium MC0727  
Adelssohn
Team Christel & Patrick3 11:04:56,95 1 00:34:57 Belgium Club
1008hungary MC7390  
Newremy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.11 11:04:57,05 1 00:34:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
1009germany MC2652  
Megacles
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 11:04:57,15 1 00:34:57 Kaltenengers Club
1010germany MC5265  
Berti
Hans Esser1 11:04:57,50 1 00:34:58 Germany Club
1011netherlands MC8895  
Ricky
Team Cafe Wessel1 11:04:57,70 1 00:34:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1012mexico MC7516  
Leona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft2 11:04:57,71 1 00:34:58 Mexico
1013netherlands MC1625  
Engel 4
Team Flipje2 11:04:57,90 1 00:34:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1014slovakia MC4328  
Lucky
Team Olsa3 11:04:58,40 1 00:34:58 Slovakia Club
1015netherlands MC4141  
Derek
Lorenzo Van Russel6 11:04:58,45 1 00:34:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1016slovakia MC0840  
MC Michaela
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro2 11:04:58,70 1 00:34:59 Slovakia Club
1017switzerland MC0289  
Up The Creek
Team Alp Race7 11:04:58,85 1 00:34:59 Switzerland
1018slovakia MC6433  
Magic Boy
Team Kusnirak2 11:04:58,86 1 00:34:59 Slovakia Club
1019germany MC5982  
Roeper 3
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 11:04:59,00 1 00:34:59 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1020slovakia MC7440  
Joly
Jozef Minarik1 11:04:59,20 1 00:34:59 Slovakia Club
1021germany MC9305  
Ismari
Daniel Weichtmann2 11:04:59,30 1 00:34:59 Germany Club
1022belgium MC9349  
Beetle
Team Petra & Freddy1 11:04:59,35 1 00:34:59 Denderbond Ninove
1023eeuu MC2816  
Whos The Boss
Team Ganus Family Loft20 11:04:59,55 1 00:35:00 USA
1024eeuu MC7232  
Wolf 34
Team Bruno Loft1 11:04:59,95 1 00:35:00 USA
1025netherlands MC4808  
Canary 4
Team Klein Falckenborg4 11:05:00,15 1 00:35:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1026hungary MC1556  
James Bond
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.12 11:05:00,16 1 00:35:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
1027gran canaria MC4049  
Gordito F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel5 11:05:00,17 1 00:35:00 Club Los Socios
1028netherlands MC4237  
Ching
Klaas Buwalda1 11:05:00,35 1 00:35:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1029hungary MC5066  
Jocó 3
Jozsef Kovacs7 11:05:00,36 1 00:35:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
1030hungary MC1786  
Rebi
Team Horvath & Varga3 11:05:00,40 1 00:35:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
1031czech republic MC4552  
Mirka
Team Rehak1 11:05:00,85 1 00:35:01 Czech Republic Club
1032netherlands MC0230  
Worthy Boys Best
Lorenzo Van Russel7 11:05:00,90 1 00:35:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1033hungary MC9289  
Szofi
Team Horvath & Varga4 11:05:00,95 1 00:35:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
1034england MC5790  
Holtham
Team Lincs2 11:05:01,25 1 00:35:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1035rumania MC6370  
Indigo
Team Tanase & Paul1 11:05:01,30 1 00:35:01 Romania
1036gran canaria MC2380  
Cher Armi
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel6 11:05:01,45 1 00:35:01 Club Los Socios
1037polska MC7899  
Frans Junior
Tomasz Wiczling5 11:05:01,75 1 00:35:02 Polonia
1038croatia MC2400  
Croat Mate
Denis Culic2 11:05:01,90 1 00:35:02 Croatia Pigeon Club
1039switzerland MC0171  
Izo 34
Izet Licina3 11:05:02,10 1 00:35:02 Switzerland
1040belgium MC7578  
Spikkelwout
Dirk Vandenberghe1 11:05:02,25 1 00:35:02 Belgium Club
1041polska MC4155  
Delta
Rajmund Chwarzynski1 11:05:02,60 1 00:35:03 Polonia
1042austria MC9405  
Hamham
Helmut Heiland2 11:05:02,70 1 00:35:03 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1043england MC8009  
Shearer
Team Amigos in Paradise3 11:05:02,85 1 00:35:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1044eeuu MC6765  
Thunderbolt
Team Ariel & Sons LOFT2 11:05:03,00 1 00:35:03 USA
1045belgium MC4191  
Sammy
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo3 11:05:03,01 1 00:35:03 Belgium Club
1046eeuu MC6242  
My love
Team Q-BA Family Loft1 11:05:03,15 1 00:35:03 USA
1047netherlands MC8625  
Raket
Team Hageman & van Acker6 11:05:03,35 1 00:35:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1048england MC6558  
plátano
Team Fev Flyers1 11:05:03,55 1 00:35:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1049netherlands MC5264  
Sacha
Team Potijk W.N.2 11:05:03,95 1 00:35:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1050denmark MC6355  
Ali-Ehs
Team H H Broebech2 11:05:04,35 1 00:35:04 Denmark Club
1051eeuu MC6338  
Dare
Team Mariadan Loft1 11:05:04,55 1 00:35:05 USA
1052netherlands MC3021  
Alexander
Team Potijk W.N.3 11:05:04,80 1 00:35:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1053tenerife MC6282  
Nick The Fox
Allimendy García Melián1 11:05:05,40 1 00:35:05 Abona Sur
1054switzerland MC6384  
Zecky
Jean-Andre Jourdain2 11:05:05,40 1 00:35:05 Switzerland
1055england MC5118  
Sweet Caroline
Team W and S Sweet2 11:05:05,80 1 00:35:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1056rusia MC7556  
Kris
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin3 11:05:05,90 1 00:35:06 Rusia Club
1057netherlands MC3261  
Iris
Team Knol Pigeons2 11:05:06,00 1 00:35:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1058eeuu MC7212  
Sister 47th SAMDPR
Team J-Ireneo Loft1 11:05:06,05 1 00:35:06 USA
1059indonesia MC1211  
Suzie B
Team Garuda1 11:05:06,06 1 00:35:06 Indonesian Club
1060slovakia MC5208  
Fialka
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas1 11:05:06,60 1 00:35:07 Slovakia Club
1061belgium MC2837  
Jorn
Team Creemers & Zoon14 11:05:07,10 1 00:35:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1062italia MC3434  
Keira
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo3 11:05:07,15 1 00:35:07 Italia Club
1063belgium MC2462  
Lennon
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC5 11:05:07,50 1 00:35:08 Fondclub Herent
1064austria MC3750  
Cosmic Ray
Benjamin Neag16 11:05:07,55 1 00:35:08 Austria Club
1065england MC0680  
Supersonic
Team Gallagher2 11:05:08,15 1 00:35:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1066belgium MC3355  
Noa
Team Hok L & N18 11:05:08,25 1 00:35:08 Belgium Club
1067england MC1158  
Waggys Pip
Team Trainspotters3 11:05:08,35 1 00:35:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1068england MC7345  
Dark Alfie
Team Woodhouse Boys5 11:05:08,40 1 00:35:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1069rumania MC9543  
Par 300
Dan Nitoiu3 11:05:08,60 1 00:35:09 Romania
1070england MC8853  
Mexicano
A. Harker4 11:05:09,40 1 00:35:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1071eeuu MC3829  
Suella
Team Lucky 173 11:05:09,45 1 00:35:09 USA
1072germany MC5261  
Hermes-Polonia 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp4 11:05:09,50 1 00:35:10 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1073england MC5701  
Jordy Mac
M. Hanif3 11:05:10,15 1 00:35:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1074netherlands MC2617  
Ipi Tombe
Team Poelman & Kap3 11:05:10,20 1 00:35:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1075eeuu MC1468  
Tano
Team Ganus Family Loft21 11:05:10,25 1 00:35:10 USA
1076eeuu MC1968  
Binky
Team A1 FEI2 11:05:10,26 1 00:35:10 USA
1077hungary MC2092  
Lady Madonna
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.2 11:05:10,27 1 00:35:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1078polska MC4330  
Siwers
Team Morel3 11:05:10,28 1 00:35:10 Polonia
1079indonesia MC9287  
Yenni
Team Nusantara1 11:05:10,30 1 00:35:10 Indonesian Club
1080wales MC9636  
Pinxton China
Team Welsh Hopefuls9 11:05:10,40 1 00:35:10 Wales Club
1081belgium MC6359  
Georges
Team Geusens4 11:05:10,45 1 00:35:10 Belgium Club
1082belgium MC1474  
Evy
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther3 11:05:10,80 1 00:35:11 Belgium Club
1083slovakia MC2324  
Viktoria
Anika Laco Pavlicek2 11:05:10,95 1 00:35:11 Slovakia Club
1084england MC9082  
Millys Hot English Baby
Team Milly's Loft4 11:05:11,00 1 00:35:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1085eeuu MC7729  
Bingo
Team Ganus Family Loft22 11:05:11,40 1 00:35:11 USA
1086eeuu MC5457  
Goldfinger
Team Mariadan Loft2 11:05:11,70 1 00:35:12 USA
1087belgium MC6500  
Zaida
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo4 11:05:12,10 1 00:35:12 Belgium Club
1088eeuu MC6525  
Schneeforscher
Mike Chafardon1 11:05:12,11 1 00:35:12 USA
1089belgium MC8521  
Lynn
Team Moors & Dochters2 11:05:12,15 1 00:35:12 Fondclub Lanaken
1090slovakia MC1654  
Super 87
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 11:05:12,35 1 00:35:12 Slovakia Club
1091denmark MC8852  
Kiro
Team H H Broebech3 11:05:12,45 1 00:35:12 Denmark Club
1092eeuu MC5107  
Quino
Team APC Loft4 11:05:12,55 1 00:35:13 USA
1093austria MC3942  
Miss Zagorska
Heinz Kainersdorfer1 11:05:12,65 1 00:35:13 Pigeon Club Austria South
1094belgium MC8112  
Vincent
Jo Bauters2 11:05:12,66 1 00:35:13 Belgium Club
1095netherlands MC8229  
Welkom Uden 6
Welkom Uden4 11:05:13,05 1 00:35:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1096eeuu MC2880  
Cleopatra
Team Cemfly Loft3 11:05:13,30 1 00:35:13 USA
1097rumania MC5678  
Muniain
Cristi Stan Pigeons1 11:05:13,80 1 00:35:14 Romania
1098slovakia MC4490  
Rik
Jozef Minarik2 11:05:13,81 1 00:35:14 Slovakia Club
1099eeuu MC1587  
Flyhome for Jaxon
Team Flyhome Loft3 11:05:13,90 1 00:35:14 USA
1100england MC1166  
Forty Ninth Dimention
Team W and S Sweet3 11:05:14,00 1 00:35:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1101polska MC0378  
Onar
Team Morel4 11:05:14,60 1 00:35:15 Polonia
1102netherlands MC0237  
Hummingbird
Team Visser & Meijboom1 11:05:14,65 1 00:35:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1103wales MC1519  
Dougie
Team Welsh Hopefuls10 11:05:14,95 1 00:35:15 Wales Club
1104austria MC5474  
Andrei
Benjamin Neag17 11:05:15,05 1 00:35:15 Austria Club
1105germany MC4955  
Boldy
Dietmar Lefevre1 11:05:15,15 1 00:35:15 Germany Club
1106eeuu MC5016  
Gypsy Danger
Team Cemfly Loft4 11:05:15,16 1 00:35:15 USA
1107indonesia MC6667  
Wise Queen
Team Tara Agung Sunrise3 11:05:15,25 1 00:35:15 Indonesian Club
1108england MC0242  
Stacey
Team Mambo Boys2 11:05:15,50 1 00:35:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1109germany MC2698  
Kofila
Oltjon Balaj1 11:05:15,65 1 00:35:16 Germany Club
1110wales MC8701  
Owen
Team PK Lofts4 11:05:15,70 1 00:35:16 Wales Club
1111belgium MC6879  
Britt
Team Hok L & N19 11:05:15,80 1 00:35:16 Belgium Club
1112hungary MC8672  
129902
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert5 11:05:16,15 1 00:35:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1113austria MC2737  
B & L - 4
Benjamin Neag18 11:05:16,30 1 00:35:16 Austria Club
1114scotland MC4109  
Tail-Spin
Team Saor Alba3 11:05:16,40 1 00:35:16 Scottish Homing Union
1115switzerland MC3968  
Erwin
Team Alpen Jager5 11:05:16,45 1 00:35:16 Switzerland
1116switzerland MC7725  
Lally
Team Kewo Race3 11:05:16,55 1 00:35:17 Switzerland
1117sevilla MC5239  
Abracadabra
Francisco Gutiérrez2 11:05:17,15 1 00:35:17 ITALICENSE
1118slovakia MC1416  
Turbo Bojna
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 11:05:17,16 1 00:35:17 Slovakia Club
1119germany MC0613  
Edigbere
Team Bernhard Kluber3 11:05:17,35 1 00:35:17 Germany Club
1120england MC3568  
Ciclon
Team Fev Flyers2 11:05:17,36 1 00:35:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1121tenerife MC4777  
Charco del Pino
Julián Amador Rodriguez1 11:05:17,45 1 00:35:17 Abona Sur
1122italia MC9743  
CORE
Giuseppe Patti5 11:05:17,80 1 00:35:18 Italia Club
1123slovakia MC4206  
Magdalena
Magusin Gejza1 11:05:18,05 1 00:35:18 Slovakia Club
1124england MC2918  
Olivia
Team Clive Browns Heroes4 11:05:18,25 1 00:35:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1125belgium MC5159  
Musona
Team Annie Boys2 11:05:18,35 1 00:35:18 Belgium Club
1126slovakia MC8335  
Maja
Team Cvasko4 11:05:18,40 1 00:35:18 Slovakia Club
1127england MC1609  
Termantor
Team Planet Brothers7 11:05:18,50 1 00:35:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1128polska MC4503  
Shylee
Aleksander Golofit3 11:05:18,51 1 00:35:19 Polonia
1129england MC5079  
Thor 3
Team Five Star Lofts2 11:05:18,70 1 00:35:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1130netherlands MC9868  
Road Runner Jr W
Lorenzo Van Russel8 11:05:18,75 1 00:35:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1131eeuu MC2811  
Fleetw 85
Team Fleet Washington Loft3 11:05:18,80 1 00:35:19 USA
1132belgium MC1484  
R 190
A. en C. Roels5 11:05:18,85 1 00:35:19 Belgium Club
1133scotland MC0232  
JS1 Clipper
Team JS1 Lofts6 11:05:19,00 1 00:35:19 Scottish Homing Union
1134netherlands MC4424  
Aurelia
Richard H Van Zuijlen2 11:05:19,25 1 00:35:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1135belgium MC0913  
Sarah
Team Annie Boys3 11:05:19,30 1 00:35:19 Belgium Club
1136netherlands MC8067  
Pompy
Team G.M.B.5 11:05:19,55 1 00:35:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1137germany MC1725  
Lois
Hendrik Wilpers4 11:05:19,65 1 00:35:20 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1138netherlands MC5305  
Ka
Klaas Buwalda2 11:05:20,35 1 00:35:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1139eeuu MC4776  
Roland
Team Lazy AC Loft5 11:05:20,50 1 00:35:20 USA
1140rumania MC3816  
Renzo
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut3 11:05:20,70 1 00:35:21 Romania
1141netherlands MC8554  
Peter
Team Van Gelder1 11:05:20,70 1 00:35:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1142eeuu MC3428  
Phelpps
Team Lopez Loft1 11:05:20,85 1 00:35:21 USA
1143slovakia MC8976  
Frederik
Michal Komacka1 11:05:20,86 1 00:35:21 Slovakia Club
1144slovakia MC8876  
Eliska 1
Team Labon & Podolec3 11:05:21,35 1 00:35:21 Slovakia Club
1145bulgaria MC3954  
Gladys
Team Vicont & Vicontesa3 11:05:21,55 1 00:35:22 Bulgaria Club
1146polska MC3987  
Carla
Bogdan Mlynarczyk2 11:05:21,56 1 00:35:22 Polonia
1147belgium MC7239  
Charlotte
Team Geusens5 11:05:21,70 1 00:35:22 Belgium Club
1148colombia MC7962  
Miss Cloudia
Team Otra Atenea2 11:05:21,80 1 00:35:22 Colombia Club
1149germany MC8866  
Northern View
Andreas Mahlow2 11:05:22,05 1 00:35:22 Germany Club
1150belgium MC2662  
Marie-Jeanne
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra1 11:05:22,15 1 00:35:22 Belgium Club
1151eeuu MC9628  
Renaissance Man
Team Li Qing Ni5 11:05:22,16 1 00:35:22 USA
1152germany MC4286  
Sissy
Gabriel Valo1 11:05:22,20 1 00:35:22 Germany Club
1153slovakia MC1942  
Lady OLR
Team STB Loft2 11:05:22,40 1 00:35:22 Slovakia Club
1154hungary MC7245  
Kereszt
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös6 11:05:22,55 1 00:35:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1155sevilla MC8443  
Pappy
Francisco Gutiérrez3 11:05:22,65 1 00:35:23 ITALICENSE
1156netherlands MC0896  
Frysian Greyhound
Sjaak Buwalda3 11:05:22,75 1 00:35:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1157england MC4692  
George 3
Glenn Zimmerman3 11:05:22,80 1 00:35:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1158germany MC6837  
Bello
Rolf Berger5 11:05:22,85 1 00:35:23 Germany Club
1159germany MC3613  
Dadik
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard2 11:05:23,15 1 00:35:23 Kaltenengers Club
1160belgium MC0916  
Evelynetje
Dirk Vandenberghe2 11:05:23,16 1 00:35:23 Belgium Club
1161norway MC0193  
Galadrielle
Team Ludviksen & Tufte1 11:05:23,45 1 00:35:23 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1162austria MC4980  
Lee
Benjamin Neag19 11:05:23,46 1 00:35:23 Austria Club
1163indonesia MC1317  
Pinky Punk
Team Nusantara2 11:05:23,55 1 00:35:24 Indonesian Club
1164eeuu MC3535  
Little Robbie
Team Mariadan Loft3 11:05:23,60 1 00:35:24 USA
1165eeuu MC4828  
Tomi
Team Battleridge Lofts1 11:05:23,61 1 00:35:24 USA
1166slovakia MC8528  
Michaelko
Team Mosko M & M1 11:05:23,65 1 00:35:24 Slovakia Club
1167netherlands MC2741  
Welkom Uden 10
Welkom Uden5 11:05:23,70 1 00:35:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1168polska MC6881  
Butch Choice
Andrzej Jankowski5 11:05:24,35 1 00:35:24 Polonia
1169england MC8294  
Karen Choice
Team Teeside Bombers2 11:05:24,40 1 00:35:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1170polska MC4409  
Rumcrys
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 11:05:24,40 1 00:35:24 Polonia
1171slovakia MC1759  
Puchov
Bartosek Ladislav2 11:05:24,50 1 00:35:24 Slovakia Club
1172rumania MC8287  
Twinkie
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon3 11:05:24,80 1 00:35:25 Romania
1173germany MC1371  
Samantha
Team Westerwald2 11:05:24,90 1 00:35:25 Germany Club
1174belgium MC8798  
Eric
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust4 11:05:25,00 1 00:35:25 Belgium Club
1175england MC0994  
Spooky
Team Hully Gullys2 11:05:25,05 1 00:35:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1176polska MC7022  
Cycle
Sylwester Ostapiuk2 11:05:25,25 1 00:35:25 Polonia
1177netherlands MC4369  
Louie
Team Cafe Wessel2 11:05:25,55 1 00:35:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1178austria MC5347  
Dina
Emil Damian6 11:05:25,70 1 00:35:26 Austria Club
1179rumania MC3028  
Vera
Team Antofie3 11:05:26,10 1 00:35:26 Romania
1180colombia MC6721  
Miss Margarita
Team Otra Atenea3 11:05:26,25 1 00:35:26 Colombia Club
1181england MC9134  
Allison
Team Woodhouse Boys6 11:05:26,26 1 00:35:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1182belgium MC9387  
R 186
A. en C. Roels6 11:05:26,65 1 00:35:27 Belgium Club
1183tenerife MC5242  
Alex
Team Achaman el Pincho2 11:05:26,85 1 00:35:27 Adexe
1184wales MC6001  
My Alibi
Team Men of Gwent6 11:05:27,30 1 00:35:27 Wales Club
1185netherlands MC7120  
Welkom Uden 9
Welkom Uden6 11:05:27,45 1 00:35:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1186polska MC7548  
Something Fast
Team Master6 11:05:27,46 1 00:35:27 Polonia
1187polska MC8270  
Wileaway Baby
Andrzej Jankowski6 11:05:27,65 1 00:35:28 Polonia
1188denmark MC5411  
NN
Team M & C Hansen3 11:05:27,75 1 00:35:28 Denmark Club
1189wales MC0179  
Rasbull 82
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 11:05:28,10 1 00:35:28 Wales Club
1190germany MC4687  
Howard Chu
Dieter Miezal1 11:05:28,20 1 00:35:28 Germany Club
1191belgium MC6277  
Dumas
Team Hok L & N20 11:05:28,90 1 00:35:29 Belgium Club
1192eeuu MC8967  
Chanty
Da Chen1 11:05:29,40 1 00:35:29 USA
1193eeuu MC6057  
Armani 39
Team Bruno Loft2 11:05:30,00 1 00:35:30 USA
1194belgium MC6666  
Lolita
Team Hok L & N21 11:05:30,15 1 00:35:30 Belgium Club
1195netherlands MC6399  
Aspid
Team G.M.B.6 11:05:30,30 1 00:35:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1196hungary MC3652  
"Autumn Top 1"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert6 11:05:30,70 1 00:35:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
1197norway MC2325  
Tweeky
Team Spirit of Norway3 11:05:30,90 1 00:35:31 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1198germany MC9172  
Debbie
Dieter Miezal2 11:05:31,05 1 00:35:31 Germany Club
1199netherlands MC3781  
Petra
Team Knol Pigeons3 11:05:31,45 1 00:35:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1200slovakia MC2126  
Roky
Team Laci3 11:05:31,46 1 00:35:31 Slovakia Club
1201netherlands MC2761  
Louise
Team Van Gelder2 11:05:31,90 1 00:35:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1202polska MC6940  
Celestial Breeze
Grzegorz Szymanski3 11:05:31,95 1 00:35:32 Polonia
1203eeuu MC9354  
Mr.M
Team Pawels Loft4 11:05:32,00 1 00:35:32 USA
1204belgium MC3016  
Vigano
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.3 11:05:32,05 1 00:35:32 Belgium Club
1205eeuu MC7137  
Test
Team APC Loft5 11:05:32,30 1 00:35:32 USA
1206wales MC6979  
boomerang Intrepid
Team Tom & Gaynor4 11:05:32,31 1 00:35:32 Wales Club
1207england MC6814  
Here Comes Dundee
Team Milly's Loft5 11:05:32,32 1 00:35:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1208austria MC9639  
Naomy
Benjamin Neag20 11:05:32,45 1 00:35:32 Austria Club
1209tenerife MC8520  
Twinkling Eyes
Team Demmis1 11:05:32,70 1 00:35:33 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1210belgium MC0196  
Ulrika
Team Luckyspil1 11:05:32,71 1 00:35:33 Belgium Club
1211england MC6800  
Summer Morn
Nick Bradford2 11:05:32,90 1 00:35:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1212eeuu MC0354  
Parti Girl
Team Flying Pilgrims2 11:05:32,91 1 00:35:33 USA
1213polska MC8605  
Linda S
Stanislaw Para1 11:05:32,95 1 00:35:33 Polonia
1214wales MC7875  
lucky 21
Team Tom & Gaynor5 11:05:32,96 1 00:35:33 Wales Club
1215netherlands MC9372  
Mollie
Team Hageman & van Acker7 11:05:33,15 1 00:35:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1216netherlands MC4874  
Piano Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg1 11:05:33,50 1 00:35:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1217slovakia MC1642  
Ibi 1
Team BRZY2 11:05:33,65 1 00:35:34 Slovakia Club
1218england MC1075  
Dexter
Team Burns Bombers2 11:05:34,40 1 00:35:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1219slovakia MC2317  
Las 7
Team Las Vladimir & Dana5 11:05:34,60 1 00:35:35 Slovakia Club
1220austria MC7327  
Ferenc 88
Ferenc Butyka3 11:05:34,65 1 00:35:35 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1221belgium MC2817  
Aster
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust5 11:05:34,90 1 00:35:35 Belgium Club
1222england MC5660  
Zeena
Team Amigos in Paradise4 11:05:34,95 1 00:35:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1223rumania MC8007  
Hartari
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon4 11:05:35,10 1 00:35:35 Romania
1224belgium MC2863  
Esther
Team Sin Miedo2 11:05:35,20 1 00:35:35 Belgium Club
1225rumania MC5765  
Sanson
Team Cimpeanu & Caldentey2 11:05:35,30 1 00:35:35 Romania
1226hungary MC8460  
Red
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi3 11:05:35,40 1 00:35:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
1227greece MC9905  
Thalia
Team Derby Halkidiki3 11:05:35,41 1 00:35:35 Greece Club
1228hungary MC5132  
Bence 2
Jozsef Kovacs8 11:05:35,70 1 00:35:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
1229italia MC9267  
Maka
Team Taross2 11:05:35,85 1 00:35:36 Italia Club
1230slovakia MC0472  
Felix
Michal Komacka2 11:05:35,90 1 00:35:36 Slovakia Club
1231wales MC7547  
Rogad Co
Team Regs Misfits3 11:05:36,10 1 00:35:36 Wales Club
1232turkey MC3007  
Despina
Ihsan Sariyer1 11:05:36,20 1 00:35:36 Turkey Flying Club
1233germany MC3313  
Ajo
Ralf Romer3 11:05:36,30 1 00:35:36 Germany Club
1234asturias MC0594  
Marcelina
Team Asturias3 11:05:36,75 1 00:35:37 R.C. Oviedo
1235england MC8995  
Tothby
Team Lincs3 11:05:36,80 1 00:35:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1236england MC2710  
Wonderwall
Team Gallagher3 11:05:36,90 1 00:35:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1237germany MC7754  
Zuzi
Franz Kleinhans3 11:05:36,91 1 00:35:37 Bayernmarathon Club
1238england MC9616  
Dundee Smiles
Team Milly's Loft6 11:05:36,92 1 00:35:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1239netherlands MC6246  
Whuls
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk1 11:05:37,05 1 00:35:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1240belgium MC5278  
Golden Diamond
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx9 11:05:37,45 1 00:35:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1241england MC9455  
Tony I
Team Woodhouse Boys7 11:05:37,60 1 00:35:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1242italia MC0904  
Amy Winehouse
Renato Cantu1 11:05:37,65 1 00:35:38 Italia Club
1243turkey MC4940  
Derby 16
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram3 11:05:37,80 1 00:35:38 Turkey Flying Club
1244slovakia MC7694  
Texas
Team Torysa3 11:05:37,85 1 00:35:38 Slovakia Club
1245eeuu MC6349  
Yudi
Chang Ju Lin2 11:05:38,05 1 00:35:38 USA
1246austria MC1922  
Mag 4
Team Fam. Rosu1 11:05:38,10 1 00:35:38 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1247belgium MC0819  
Marjorie
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC6 11:05:38,35 1 00:35:38 Fondclub Herent
1248netherlands MC5702  
Snydale Lark
Lorenzo Van Russel9 11:05:38,40 1 00:35:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1249germany MC3006  
Basti
Walter Agler2 11:05:38,41 1 00:35:38 Oberbayern Club
1250netherlands MC6118  
Tomir
Team Gebr. Vieberink5 11:05:38,50 1 00:35:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1251england MC9978  
Jessy Maries Cruiser
A. Harker5 11:05:38,55 1 00:35:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1252germany MC8004  
King 129
Team Wittenberg3 11:05:38,85 1 00:35:39 Germany Club
1253wales MC3809  
Grey Bomber
Team Regs Misfits4 11:05:38,85 1 00:35:39 Wales Club
1254germany MC6917  
Richard der 1
Team Schnellin11 11:05:39,00 1 00:35:39 Sachsen Club
1255wales MC3983  
Supreme Lion
Kenneth Darlington2 11:05:39,10 1 00:35:39 Wales Club
1256austria MC8370  
Helicopter
Robert Marjanovic5 11:05:39,65 1 00:35:40 Austria Club
1257germany MC5697  
Jean Chu
Hendrik Wilpers5 11:05:39,75 1 00:35:40 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1258netherlands MC7438  
Canary Maud
Team Klein Falckenborg5 11:05:39,85 1 00:35:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1259belgium MC0906  
Dumbella Duck
Roger Mertens5 11:05:40,00 1 00:35:40 Fond Wallonie
1260england MC7657  
Ivy
Team Planet Brothers8 11:05:40,20 1 00:35:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1261england MC5759  
Forty Ninth Parallel
Team W and S Sweet4 11:05:40,21 1 00:35:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1262england MC0456  
Teila
A. Harker6 11:05:40,45 1 00:35:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1263rumania MC7301  
Vio 10
Viorel Gah4 11:05:40,50 1 00:35:40 Romania
1264belgium MC1005  
Hinnie
Team Hok L & N22 11:05:40,55 1 00:35:41 Belgium Club
1265germany MC1600  
233 Wonderfull
Team SG Eider2 11:05:40,60 1 00:35:41 Oberfranken Club
1266netherlands MC4181  
Creta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 11:05:40,95 1 00:35:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1267england MC2806  
Cuttysark
Team Murray & Mills4 11:05:41,05 1 00:35:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1268slovakia MC4704  
Nika
Team Cvasko5 11:05:41,25 1 00:35:41 Slovakia Club
1269slovakia MC2908  
Radovan
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel2 11:05:41,75 1 00:35:42 Slovakia Club
1270polska MC3330  
Nice
Marek Woloszyn1 11:05:41,80 1 00:35:42 Polonia
1271england MC0258  
Sky Angel
Team Countryman2 11:05:41,95 1 00:35:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1272hungary MC4622  
Verona
Team Nagy-Varga1 11:05:42,00 1 00:35:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1273italia MC8861  
Oker
Nikolin Hattillari1 11:05:42,30 1 00:35:42 Italia Club
1274slovakia MC5193  
Pedro
Team Viglas JJM3 11:05:42,31 1 00:35:42 Slovakia Club
1275greece MC9544  
Petros
Team Derby Halkidiki4 11:05:42,50 1 00:35:42 Greece Club
1276italia MC4189  
Leonardo
Renato Cantu2 11:05:42,65 1 00:35:43 Italia Club
1277belgium MC7502  
Jaak
Team Kempische duif Bree4 11:05:43,20 1 00:35:43 Belgium Club
1278belgium MC4051  
Freddy
Team Petra & John Smits6 11:05:43,21 1 00:35:43 Belgium Club
1279netherlands MC1604  
Canary 11
Team Klein Falckenborg6 11:05:43,55 1 00:35:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1280eeuu MC9343  
Fresco
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy1 11:05:43,65 1 00:35:44 USA
1281england MC5894  
Lindash Noah
Team Kellys Irish Heros1 11:05:43,66 1 00:35:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1282eeuu MC8436  
Puky
Team Ganus Family Loft23 11:05:43,67 1 00:35:44 USA
1283austria MC4516  
OLR 24 Ferenc
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana2 11:05:43,68 1 00:35:44 Austria Club
1284slovakia MC5685  
Tenerife 39
Ján Potoma4 11:05:43,90 1 00:35:44 Slovakia Club
1285italia MC1107  
Hope
Team D & D Loft Como2 11:05:44,20 1 00:35:44 Italia Club
1286slovakia MC2374  
Ryan
Milan Husár3 11:05:44,21 1 00:35:44 Slovakia Club
1287austria MC4446  
When The Eagles Flies
Benjamin Neag21 11:05:44,30 1 00:35:44 Austria Club
1288slovakia MC1979  
Sixteen
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub3 11:05:44,31 1 00:35:44 Slovakia Club
1289eeuu MC6442  
Password
Team Flying Pilgrims3 11:05:44,75 1 00:35:45 USA
1290belgium MC6947  
Carmen Dark
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC7 11:05:44,76 1 00:35:45 Fondclub Herent
1291netherlands MC1964  
Just Like A Woman
Lorenzo Van Russel10 11:05:44,80 1 00:35:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1292netherlands MC5813  
Low Lands Grey
Team Mega & Lowlands3 11:05:44,90 1 00:35:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1293eeuu MC0929  
Twin Sisters 3
Team USA 14 11:05:45,20 1 00:35:45 USA
1294slovakia MC8556  
Super 07
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 11:05:45,21 1 00:35:45 Slovakia Club
1295italia MC1799  
Birillo
Renato Cantu3 11:05:45,45 1 00:35:45 Italia Club
1296colombia MC9119  
Anastacia
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez5 11:05:45,50 1 00:35:46 Colombia Club
1297portugal MC0373  
Pitbull
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes1 11:05:45,55 1 00:35:46 Club Coimbra
1298wales MC2906  
Roys Return
Team Men of Gwent7 11:05:45,70 1 00:35:46 Wales Club
1299eeuu MC1896  
Septimo Sol
Carlos Abitia5 11:05:45,95 1 00:35:46 USA
1300eeuu MC2447  
Atlantic King
Julio C. Ramírez3 11:05:46,10 1 00:35:46 USA
1301polska MC5776  
Zapart No-2
Team Zapart2 11:05:46,50 1 00:35:46 Polonia
1302netherlands MC0335  
Bommel
Team Hageman & van Acker8 11:05:46,51 1 00:35:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1303slovakia MC5366  
Karol
Team Wiedermann-Otvos7 11:05:46,65 1 00:35:47 Slovakia Club
1304eeuu MC4816  
Two Times
Team Lazy AC Loft6 11:05:46,70 1 00:35:47 USA
1305netherlands MC6170  
Afra
Lorenzo Van Russel11 11:05:46,70 1 00:35:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1306netherlands MC4935  
vainilla
Bert Ploeg3 11:05:46,71 1 00:35:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1307czech republic MC9852  
Vodja
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana3 11:05:47,05 1 00:35:47 Czech Republic Club
1308hungary MC4985  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs9 11:05:47,06 1 00:35:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
1309england MC9419  
Pied Pipier
Team Kellys Irish Heros2 11:05:47,25 1 00:35:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1310czech republic MC4765  
Radhika
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 11:05:47,40 1 00:35:47 Czech Republic Club
1311eeuu MC8448  
Dante
Team Lopez Loft2 11:05:47,55 1 00:35:48 USA
1312netherlands MC5770  
Acuarela
B. Goedee7 11:05:47,56 1 00:35:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1313wales MC8749  
Arabela
Team Rhondda Rockets4 11:05:47,57 1 00:35:48 Wales Club
1314polska MC2981  
Lady Blue
Team Master7 11:05:47,65 1 00:35:48 Polonia
1315hungary MC1983  
Sandor
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea8 11:05:48,00 1 00:35:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
1316netherlands MC2188  
Speedmaster55
Team Mark van Olst1 11:05:48,10 1 00:35:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1317hungary MC6264  
Clay Dark
Károly Haraszti3 11:05:48,35 1 00:35:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
1318germany MC6013  
Angelik
Hans Esser2 11:05:48,40 1 00:35:48 Germany Club
1319rumania MC0460  
Nicky
Team Hermeneanu Brothers3 11:05:48,50 1 00:35:48 Romania
1320belgium MC1388  
Kleine Di Caprio
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust6 11:05:48,60 1 00:35:49 Belgium Club
1321germany MC9530  
298 Zeus
Team SG Eider3 11:05:48,65 1 00:35:49 Oberfranken Club
1322netherlands MC7199  
Talinus
Caspar Lurvink5 11:05:48,90 1 00:35:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1323slovakia MC3083  
Baly
Pavel Novák2 11:05:49,00 1 00:35:49 Slovakia Club
1324hungary MC9994  
"Cupp 14"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert7 11:05:49,10 1 00:35:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
1325germany MC2840  
Capitan
Hendrik Wilpers6 11:05:49,30 1 00:35:49 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1326netherlands MC4849  
Elselina
Caspar Lurvink6 11:05:49,40 1 00:35:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1327scotland MC1870  
Ettrick Quest
Team Ettrick3 11:05:49,45 1 00:35:49 Scottish Homing Union
1328eeuu MC4710  
Tete
Team Esmeralda & Real Madrid1 11:05:49,50 1 00:35:50 USA
1329polska MC6426  
Popek
Team Morel5 11:05:49,51 1 00:35:50 Polonia
1330slovenia MC0780  
Apra
Tadej Vugrinec2 11:05:49,52 1 00:35:50 Slovenia Club
1331rumania MC6273  
Vio 9
Viorel Gah5 11:05:49,65 1 00:35:50 Romania
1332netherlands MC3201  
Engel 1
Team Flipje3 11:05:49,80 1 00:35:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1333belgium MC8316  
JOSKE
Team Red Devils Racing3 11:05:49,95 1 00:35:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1334belgium MC8842  
Marlon
Team Hok L & N23 11:05:50,20 1 00:35:50 Belgium Club
1335england MC6153  
Numero Uno
Team Amigos in Paradise5 11:05:50,65 1 00:35:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1336indonesia MC1047  
Burkes Pride
Team Tara Agung Sunrise4 11:05:50,65 1 00:35:51 Indonesian Club
1337hungary MC1862  
Horesz 07
Team Horvath3 11:05:50,66 1 00:35:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
1338switzerland MC7044  
Yale
Team Kewo Race4 11:05:51,00 1 00:35:51 Switzerland
1339eeuu MC4031  
Sheila
Team Ganus Family Loft24 11:05:51,40 1 00:35:51 USA
1340austria MC8777  
Cowgirl
Team Kutlesa5 11:05:51,55 1 00:35:52 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1341belgium MC0978  
Jo
Team Diamond Ladies1 11:05:51,80 1 00:35:52 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1342germany MC2752  
Richard der 2
Team Schnellin12 11:05:51,95 1 00:35:52 Sachsen Club
1343belgium MC7632  
Leo
Team De Scheemaeker3 11:05:52,10 1 00:35:52 Belgium Club
1344belgium MC5613  
Calima
Team Creemers & Zoon15 11:05:52,50 1 00:35:52 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1345scotland MC1439  
Tartan Tinker
Team Saor Alba4 11:05:52,65 1 00:35:53 Scottish Homing Union
1346wales MC1946  
Home Alone
Team Welsh Hopefuls11 11:05:52,85 1 00:35:53 Wales Club
1347hungary MC6905  
Frans
Team Nagy-Varga2 11:05:52,90 1 00:35:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
1348england MC7779  
Dextrorpe
Team Lincs4 11:05:53,05 1 00:35:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1349belgium MC8442  
Guido
Team Neirynck & Cekovic3 11:05:53,15 1 00:35:53 Fond Wallonie
1350netherlands MC6026  
Ruud K.
Richard H Van Zuijlen3 11:05:53,20 1 00:35:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1351hungary MC6818  
Anita
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons3 11:05:53,35 1 00:35:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
1352hungary MC8713  
129904
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert8 11:05:53,70 1 00:35:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
1353germany MC9194  
South Dakota
Johannes Rimmele2 11:05:53,85 1 00:35:54 Germany Club
1354france MC5370  
Antoine
Team Carrefour du Pigeon1 11:05:53,86 1 00:35:54 France Club
1355slovakia MC1886  
Alex
Andrej Bielik3 11:05:53,90 1 00:35:54 Slovakia Club
1356germany MC1096  
Swift Six
Team SG Bauer2 11:05:54,15 1 00:35:54 Germany Club
1357sevilla MC4425  
Anne Lise
Francisco Gutiérrez4 11:05:54,60 1 00:35:55 ITALICENSE
1358belgium MC6970  
Lucky 670
Team Buyl & Howells1 11:05:54,80 1 00:35:55 Denderbond Ninove
1359tenerife MC6690  
Troublemaker
Team Demmis2 11:05:54,81 1 00:35:55 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1360england MC2287  
Dundees Smokin
Team Milly's Loft7 11:05:54,82 1 00:35:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1361eeuu MC1346  
Odie
Eduardo Torres4 11:05:54,83 1 00:35:55 USA
1362england MC8456  
Thor 2
Team Five Star Lofts3 11:05:55,55 1 00:35:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1363netherlands MC5732  
Rakun II
Team Gebr. Vieberink6 11:05:55,60 1 00:35:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1364england MC5466  
Hanny
Team Wye View Loft2 11:05:55,65 1 00:35:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1365wales MC1147  
Degar
Team Rudderfett1 11:05:55,80 1 00:35:56 Welsh Flag
1366scotland MC8474  
Feather Duster
William Donachie4 11:05:55,85 1 00:35:56 Scottish Homing Union
1367netherlands MC2867  
Slampamper Ping
Team Baarda Pingjum1 11:05:55,86 1 00:35:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1368slovakia MC3453  
Fredy
Team Kujanik1 11:05:56,00 1 00:35:56 Slovakia Club
1369eeuu MC0795  
Rattle And Rock
Team Riverside Loft3 11:05:56,15 1 00:35:56 USA
1370denmark MC4343  
Jos 086
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 11:05:56,16 1 00:35:56 Denmark Club
1371belgium MC2055  
Cassius Clay
Piet Blancke1 11:05:56,35 1 00:35:56 Belgium Club
1372netherlands MC8479  
Mean Maurine
Lorenzo Van Russel12 11:05:57,05 1 00:35:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1373austria MC4706  
Lina
Emil Damian7 11:05:57,25 1 00:35:57 Austria Club
1374netherlands MC1898  
Frysian Skyfall
Sjaak Buwalda4 11:05:57,26 1 00:35:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1375colombia MC0155  
El Indio
Team Colombian Eagles3 11:05:57,40 1 00:35:57 Colombia Club
1376slovakia MC6740  
MJM Milan
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro3 11:05:57,45 1 00:35:57 Slovakia Club
1377slovakia MC9813  
Wuhan
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 11:05:57,75 1 00:35:58 Slovakia Club
1378england MC7190  
Jo Jos Girl
Team Kellys Irish Heros3 11:05:57,95 1 00:35:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1379netherlands MC1994  
Welkom Uden 3
Welkom Uden7 11:05:58,25 1 00:35:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1380turkey MC5744  
Yaren
Ahmet Cavdar3 11:05:58,26 1 00:35:58 Turkey Flying Club
1381england MC0770  
Oh Scmi
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst1 11:05:58,50 1 00:35:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1382switzerland MC0337  
Panik
Team Alpen Jager6 11:05:58,60 1 00:35:59 Switzerland
1383germany MC2285  
Heimdal
Team German Storm3 11:05:58,75 1 00:35:59 Germany Club
1384eeuu MC5437  
Justin Time
Team Do Drop In Loft1 11:05:59,00 1 00:35:59 USA
1385belgium MC0487  
Vincent
Team Creemers & Zoon16 11:05:59,05 1 00:35:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1386eeuu MC9339  
LIN-1121
Team Lin Family Loft3 11:05:59,60 1 00:36:00 USA
1387hungary MC3193  
Filty
László Barócs1 11:05:59,70 1 00:36:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
1388belgium MC7312  
Jan 50
Team P-S-S-S7 11:05:59,80 1 00:36:00 Belgium Club
1389colombia MC6950  
Atenea
Team Colombian Eagles4 11:06:00,00 1 00:36:00 Colombia Club
1390eeuu MC5116  
California Girl
Team J-Ireneo Loft2 11:06:00,35 1 00:36:00 USA
1391germany MC8957  
Emilia
Bernhard Bulten1 11:06:00,40 1 00:36:00 Germany Club
1392slovakia MC3936  
Macumi
Team Brezovica - Texas2 11:06:00,50 1 00:36:00 Slovakia Club
1393hungary MC7506  
Blani 39
Team Blanka-dúc.2 11:06:00,60 1 00:36:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
1394polska MC7014  
Fick-L-Fritz
Andrzej Jankowski7 11:06:01,25 1 00:36:01 Polonia
1395belgium MC5753  
Zola
Team PEC6 11:06:01,30 1 00:36:01 Belgium Club
1396czech republic MC1715  
Wendy
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek2 11:06:01,40 1 00:36:01 Czech Republic Club
1397lanzarote MC6040  
Oculto 1
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar1 11:06:02,00 1 00:36:02 Guatisea
1398czech republic MC9705  
Lara
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana4 11:06:02,15 1 00:36:02 Czech Republic Club
1399rumania MC7448  
Houben 714
Dan Nitoiu4 11:06:02,20 1 00:36:02 Romania
1400slovakia MC2986  
Masky
Team Kujanik2 11:06:02,25 1 00:36:02 Slovakia Club
1401belgium MC3248  
Nancy
Team Hok L & N24 11:06:02,30 1 00:36:02 Belgium Club
1402england MC0606  
Six & Six
Team W and S Sweet5 11:06:02,45 1 00:36:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1403england MC5657  
Astbury Gem
Team Astbury2 11:06:02,46 1 00:36:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1404switzerland MC8243  
Miss Wonderduk
Team Jura Fighter3 11:06:02,55 1 00:36:03 Switzerland
1405england MC8736  
Dundees Dassler
Team Milly's Loft8 11:06:02,75 1 00:36:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1406netherlands MC3463  
Sugar Foot
Team Pouw & Willems5 11:06:03,15 1 00:36:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1407england MC2435  
Can Can Man
Team Countryman3 11:06:03,16 1 00:36:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1408netherlands MC0473  
Siem
Roy Vos2 11:06:03,90 1 00:36:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1409belgium MC4306  
Tuur
Team Creemers & Zoon17 11:06:04,05 1 00:36:04 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1410polska MC4650  
Kaczmi
Team Morel6 11:06:04,20 1 00:36:04 Polonia
1411germany MC3353  
Chungas Revenge
Andreas Mahlow3 11:06:04,25 1 00:36:04 Germany Club
1412germany MC7463  
Maitena
Daniel Weichtmann3 11:06:05,01 1 00:36:05 Germany Club
1413england MC6011  
Dannys Time
Team Hope and Glory6 11:06:05,35 1 00:36:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1414slovakia MC0899  
Terka
Team Cvasko6 11:06:05,40 1 00:36:05 Slovakia Club
1415belgium MC6180  
Christel
Team Kempische duif Bree5 11:06:05,55 1 00:36:06 Belgium Club
1416hungary MC6642  
Owl
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.13 11:06:05,65 1 00:36:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
1417hungary MC5624  
Snow Blue 94
Team Blanka-dúc.3 11:06:05,90 1 00:36:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
1418slovakia MC7313  
Majk
Team Sabinov3 11:06:06,20 1 00:36:06 Slovakia Club
1419netherlands MC9293  
Bas Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg2 11:06:06,55 1 00:36:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1420eeuu MC8298  
Campus Martius
Team Jenkins Racing1 11:06:06,60 1 00:36:07 USA
1421slovakia MC0157  
Dano
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel3 11:06:06,85 1 00:36:07 Slovakia Club
1422germany MC6583  
Laura
Ralf Romer4 11:06:07,20 1 00:36:07 Germany Club
1423scotland MC2501  
JS1 Campbeltown
Team JS1 Lofts7 11:06:07,30 1 00:36:07 Scottish Homing Union
1424belgium MC8700  
Jan 33
Team P-S-S-S8 11:06:07,95 1 00:36:08 Belgium Club
1425rumania MC9756  
Saly
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut4 11:06:08,30 1 00:36:08 Romania
1426germany MC8840  
Peter
Hendrik Wilpers7 11:06:08,31 1 00:36:08 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1427hungary MC8778  
Lidus
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.14 11:06:08,50 1 00:36:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
1428italia MC9356  
Jimmy Durante
Renato Cantu4 11:06:08,55 1 00:36:09 Italia Club
1429czech republic MC2783  
Verdis
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek3 11:06:08,80 1 00:36:09 Czech Republic Club
1430belgium MC1561  
Martin
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo5 11:06:09,00 1 00:36:09 Belgium Club
1431eeuu MC0822  
Horus
Timothy Macken1 11:06:09,05 1 00:36:09 USA
1432rumania MC9717  
Tipper
Hanus Vasile3 11:06:09,15 1 00:36:09 Romania
1433netherlands MC9578  
Peter
Team Boekelo1 11:06:09,30 1 00:36:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1434germany MC6075  
Horst
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.1 11:06:09,65 1 00:36:10 Germany Club
1435belgium MC0493  
Jan
Team Red Devils Racing4 11:06:10,05 1 00:36:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1436switzerland MC2959  
Ralky
Team Kewo Race5 11:06:10,10 1 00:36:10 Switzerland
1437wales MC9805  
dellan 3
Team Top View Loft3 11:06:10,25 1 00:36:10 Wales Club
1438germany MC6104  
Roan
Team Enger3 11:06:10,80 1 00:36:11 Germany Club
1439england MC6020  
Bluethunder Loki
Team Coleman & Lawson4 11:06:10,81 1 00:36:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1440eeuu MC5469  
John
Team Szysza Loft2 11:06:10,95 1 00:36:11 USA
1441germany MC9533  
Turro
Team Dr. Angela Targatz2 11:06:11,15 1 00:36:11 Germany Club
1442denmark MC2190  
Red Dino
Henrik Meldgaard4 11:06:11,16 1 00:36:11 Denmark Club
1443turkey MC4035  
Tomris Hatun
Halil Seyhan2 11:06:11,40 1 00:36:11 Turkey Flying Club
1444eeuu MC6900  
Mariposa
Team Ganus Family Loft25 11:06:11,41 1 00:36:11 USA
1445belgium MC6174  
Swaluw
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther4 11:06:11,45 1 00:36:11 Belgium Club
1446sweden MC4219  
Bolja
Team Top 51 11:06:11,75 1 00:36:12 Sweden Club
1447hungary MC4928  
Mortis
Team Brigetio5 11:06:11,80 1 00:36:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1448eeuu MC9219  
Summer Wind
Team Stadie / Pancake1 11:06:12,35 1 00:36:12 USA
1449england MC7429  
Oliver
Team West Cumbria Warriors4 11:06:12,40 1 00:36:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1450netherlands MC9989  
Aart
Team Post - Fidder - Vis7 11:06:12,60 1 00:36:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1451slovakia MC0639  
Erik B
Romulus Team Blahovsky4 11:06:12,61 1 00:36:13 Slovakia Club
1452eeuu MC3711  
Andre
Team Ganus Family Loft26 11:06:12,80 1 00:36:13 USA
1453belgium MC0062  
Nicola
Luca Vrienden1 11:06:12,90 1 00:36:13 Belgium Club
1454polska MC7746  
Mazany
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 11:06:13,00 1 00:36:13 Polonia
1455belgium MC7423  
Lucky 681
Team Buyl & Howells2 11:06:13,40 1 00:36:13 Denderbond Ninove
1456rumania MC8649  
Vio 7
Viorel Gah6 11:06:13,60 1 00:36:14 Romania
1457germany MC3155  
Ruhr 24
Team Ruhr Thielen3 11:06:13,70 1 00:36:14 Ruhrgebiet Club
1458hungary MC6692  
La Lili
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs1 11:06:13,90 1 00:36:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1459england MC4464  
Roly
Team Countryman4 11:06:14,10 1 00:36:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1460slovakia MC6519  
Ali
Team Cvasko7 11:06:14,15 1 00:36:14 Slovakia Club
1461slovakia MC5241  
Las 8
Team Las Vladimir & Dana6 11:06:14,30 1 00:36:14 Slovakia Club
1462netherlands MC0375  
Roger
Team Hageman & van Acker9 11:06:14,40 1 00:36:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1463germany MC9547  
Rainer 1
Team Schnellin13 11:06:14,75 1 00:36:15 Sachsen Club
1464netherlands MC6102  
Karel
Team Hageman & van Acker10 11:06:14,76 1 00:36:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1465netherlands MC4984  
Danno
Roy Vos3 11:06:14,90 1 00:36:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1466mexico MC0588  
Maelstrom
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft3 11:06:15,10 1 00:36:15 Mexico
1467austria MC5895  
Jupiler
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer1 11:06:15,20 1 00:36:15 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1468belgium MC3911  
Alkazar
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.4 11:06:15,65 1 00:36:16 Belgium Club
1469eeuu MC5564  
Trosky
Team Mariadan Loft4 11:06:15,80 1 00:36:16 USA
1470rumania MC1975  
Teodor
Team Agro4 11:06:15,85 1 00:36:16 Romania
1471hungary MC6055  
Lena
Team B.M.W.7 11:06:16,00 1 00:36:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1472eeuu MC1012  
Truki
Team Eastern Pearl Loft4 11:06:16,10 1 00:36:16 USA
1473germany MC2713  
Emily
Team Albatal1 11:06:16,11 1 00:36:16 Germany Club
1474switzerland MC0123  
Esther
Jean-Andre Jourdain3 11:06:16,35 1 00:36:16 Switzerland
1475belgium MC8352  
Leander
Jo Bauters3 11:06:16,55 1 00:36:17 Belgium Club
1476fuerteventura MC4303  
Timmy Chu
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna3 11:06:16,56 1 00:36:17 Gran Tarajal
1477slovakia MC5994  
Harvard
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 11:06:16,57 1 00:36:17 Slovakia Club
1478germany MC8645  
Wonder Woman
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg3 11:06:16,75 1 00:36:17 Germany Club
1479slovakia MC4538  
Peppers
Team R.CH3 11:06:17,90 1 00:36:18 Slovakia Club
1480hungary MC9491  
Lucy
Mihaly Barsony3 11:06:18,10 1 00:36:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
1481germany MC5163  
Manchas
Hendrik Wilpers8 11:06:18,60 1 00:36:19 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1482belgium MC4944  
Stormy
Team Hok L & N25 11:06:18,65 1 00:36:19 Belgium Club
1483sweden MC0348  
Rolf
Team Top 52 11:06:18,66 1 00:36:19 Sweden Club
1484germany MC1991  
Helga
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.2 11:06:18,80 1 00:36:19 Germany Club
1485belgium MC8039  
R 195
A. en C. Roels7 11:06:18,90 1 00:36:19 Belgium Club
1486wales MC4090  
Ciro
Michael Cook1 11:06:19,40 1 00:36:19 Wales Club
1487netherlands MC0158  
Dennis Dos
Team CDK Zeeland3 11:06:19,40 1 00:36:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1488netherlands MC5302  
Canary Lynn
Team Klein Falckenborg7 11:06:19,41 1 00:36:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1489scotland MC0665  
Black Douglas
Team Saor Alba5 11:06:19,55 1 00:36:20 Scottish Homing Union
1490mexico MC7851  
La Chulada
Team Hermanos Polanco1 11:06:20,00 1 00:36:20 Mexico
1491eeuu MC7634  
Agnes
Team Lucky 174 11:06:20,35 1 00:36:20 USA
1492belgium MC2777  
Nathan
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust7 11:06:20,60 1 00:36:21 Belgium Club
1493wales MC7139  
Dave M
Team Ganwy Lofts1 11:06:20,70 1 00:36:21 Welsh Flag
1494netherlands MC4714  
Triple Mo
Team Hageman & van Acker11 11:06:21,15 1 00:36:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1495switzerland MC8974  
Anara
Martin Ruedi4 11:06:21,25 1 00:36:21 Switzerland
1496denmark MC3956  
Ice
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen1 11:06:21,70 1 00:36:22 Denmark Club
1497turkey MC7773  
Bad Boy
Ihsan Sariyer2 11:06:21,71 1 00:36:22 Turkey Flying Club
1498england MC3624  
Mos Sweery
Team F. Briley and Son2 11:06:22,05 1 00:36:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1499scotland MC3931  
Jackson
Team JxN Syndicate3 11:06:22,40 1 00:36:22 Scottish Homing Union
1500mexico MC9199  
Anuka
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft4 11:06:22,41 1 00:36:22 Mexico
1501fuerteventura MC0325  
Goku
Luis Fumero Arucas3 11:06:22,75 1 00:36:23 Gran Tarajal
1502austria MC0418  
Blue Star
W. u. M. Gratzer1 11:06:22,76 1 00:36:23 Pigeon Club Austria South
1503belgium MC9664  
El Cielo de Rico
Team Sunshine1 11:06:22,80 1 00:36:23 Belgium Club
1504italia MC5377  
STAN junior 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov3 11:06:23,15 1 00:36:23 Italia Club
1505rumania MC5847  
Rachel 922
Viorel Gah7 11:06:23,25 1 00:36:23 Romania
1506netherlands MC0992  
Frysian Gunner
Sjaak Buwalda5 11:06:23,46 1 00:36:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1507netherlands MC1846  
Monet
Team G.M.B.7 11:06:23,75 1 00:36:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1508polska MC7020  
Zesta
Ryszard Sas2 11:06:23,76 1 00:36:24 Polonia
1509scotland MC3268  
Ambers Girl
Danny Henderson2 11:06:24,30 1 00:36:24 Scottish Homing Union
1510polska MC2488  
Baguette
Team Master8 11:06:24,60 1 00:36:25 Polonia
1511england MC6493  
Dundees Breed
Team Milly's Loft9 11:06:25,10 1 00:36:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1512eeuu MC1209  
The Wind Walker
Team Stadie / Pancake2 11:06:25,15 1 00:36:25 USA
1513england MC7988  
Mr. Mainwaring
Team Humberston2 11:06:25,40 1 00:36:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1514england MC8660  
Dolly Mixture
Team Midlands Masters1 11:06:25,41 1 00:36:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1515germany MC1058  
Astons Turbo
Sarah Lübbering2 11:06:25,45 1 00:36:25 Germany Club
1516england MC9325  
Aviator
Team Planet Brothers9 11:06:26,10 1 00:36:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1517turkey MC4436  
Maya
Ihsan Sariyer3 11:06:26,25 1 00:36:26 Turkey Flying Club
1518slovakia MC5968  
Iese
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 11:06:26,50 1 00:36:26 Slovakia Club
1519wales MC2382  
Boomerang 83
Team Tom & Gaynor6 11:06:26,51 1 00:36:27 Wales Club
1520belgium MC1364  
LAURANNE
Team Red Devils Racing5 11:06:27,15 1 00:36:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1521slovakia MC4832  
Super 84
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej9 11:06:27,16 1 00:36:27 Slovakia Club
1522netherlands MC3469  
Skellupje
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk2 11:06:27,75 1 00:36:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1523polska MC4451  
Mighty Snazy
Andrzej Jankowski8 11:06:28,70 1 00:36:29 Polonia
1524belgium MC1160  
Lara
Team Kempische duif Bree6 11:06:28,80 1 00:36:29 Belgium Club
1525eeuu MC7885  
Ginny
Team Q-BA Family Loft2 11:06:28,81 1 00:36:29 USA
1526netherlands MC2314  
Ben O.
Richard H Van Zuijlen4 11:06:28,90 1 00:36:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1527rumania MC3042  
Winer
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel2 11:06:29,40 1 00:36:29 Romania
1528england MC2539  
Old Boy
Team Woodhouse Boys8 11:06:29,50 1 00:36:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1529hungary MC9108  
Alenka
Zoltan Vig3 11:06:29,65 1 00:36:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
1530netherlands MC5987  
Gretha
Team Boekelo2 11:06:29,66 1 00:36:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1531netherlands MC5625  
Welkom Uden 8
Welkom Uden8 11:06:29,80 1 00:36:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1532england MC7960  
Mrks Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys9 11:06:29,95 1 00:36:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1533czech republic MC9445  
Roman
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek4 11:06:29,96 1 00:36:30 Czech Republic Club
1534germany MC8410  
Kamie
J. Stefaniszyn4 11:06:30,10 1 00:36:30 Germany Club
1535wales MC5003  
Challenger 17
Team Ganwy Lofts2 11:06:30,35 1 00:36:30 Welsh Flag
1536germany MC7492  
Leusel
Team Borkenkafer1 11:06:30,35 1 00:36:30 Germany Club
1537germany MC8958  
Time Bandit 5
Team Jörg Unglaube4 11:06:30,60 1 00:36:31 Germany Club
1538eeuu MC8173  
Britney
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing4 11:06:30,70 1 00:36:31 Club New Mexico
1539greece MC7382  
Nihat
Team Derby Halkidiki5 11:06:30,80 1 00:36:31 Greece Club
1540belgium MC6159  
Sproet
Team Sin Miedo3 11:06:31,15 1 00:36:31 Belgium Club
1541england MC3234  
Tommy
Team Hope and Glory7 11:06:31,25 1 00:36:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1542england MC0965  
Dundee Crys
Team Milly's Loft10 11:06:31,26 1 00:36:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1543england MC4255  
Cadeby
Team Lincs5 11:06:31,45 1 00:36:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1544belgium MC1387  
Wicqmayer
Team Hok L & N26 11:06:31,55 1 00:36:32 Belgium Club
1545slovakia MC3402  
Simona
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel4 11:06:32,00 1 00:36:32 Slovakia Club
1546belgium MC1200  
Leonie
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers2 11:06:32,30 1 00:36:32 Belgium Club
1547england MC6238  
Bounty
Team Murray & Mills5 11:06:32,35 1 00:36:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1548netherlands MC4175  
Little Blue
Team Van Gelder3 11:06:32,55 1 00:36:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1549italia MC7500  
ARIEL
Giuseppe Patti6 11:06:32,65 1 00:36:33 Italia Club
1550slovakia MC1601  
Cheese
Team Kusnirak3 11:06:32,90 1 00:36:33 Slovakia Club
1551england MC5349  
Waggys Wilfred
Team Trainspotters4 11:06:32,95 1 00:36:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1552gran canaria MC4230  
Urano
Team Yahvé & Jaime2 11:06:33,25 1 00:36:33 Club Los Socios
1553eeuu MC1841  
Janka
Team Lucky 175 11:06:33,40 1 00:36:33 USA
1554wales MC2174  
Pissarro
Team Rudderfett2 11:06:33,41 1 00:36:33 Welsh Flag
1555austria MC4488  
Cherry
Benjamin Neag22 11:06:33,50 1 00:36:34 Austria Club
1556germany MC6086  
Batshauyi
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard3 11:06:33,60 1 00:36:34 Lahntal Club
1557slovakia MC9464  
Emiel
Milan Vojtko1 11:06:33,65 1 00:36:34 Slovakia Club
1558polska MC7704  
Sassy
Piotr Pepel3 11:06:33,95 1 00:36:34 Polonia
1559belgium MC5152  
Katy
Team PEC7 11:06:34,45 1 00:36:34 Belgium Club
1560slovakia MC3656  
Emil
Team Brezovica - Texas3 11:06:34,65 1 00:36:35 Slovakia Club
1561germany MC2809  
Johann
Hans Esser3 11:06:34,66 1 00:36:35 Germany Club
1562hungary MC7482  
Tibike 4
Jozsef Kovacs10 11:06:34,85 1 00:36:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
1563galicia MC5230  
Wise Wonder
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodríguez1 11:06:34,95 1 00:36:35 MARIŃAS ALTAS
1564slovakia MC8464  
Deres
Team Wiedermann-Otvos8 11:06:34,96 1 00:36:35 Slovakia Club
1565czech republic MC8926  
Baba Jaga
Team Bouchal1 11:06:35,00 1 00:36:35 Czech Republic Club
1566eeuu MC9859  
gordo691/1312
Julio Ojito2 11:06:35,55 1 00:36:36 USA
1567italia MC8372  
Cassius
Team Taross3 11:06:35,56 1 00:36:36 Italia Club
1568england MC4474  
Mary Rose 2
Team Murray & Mills6 11:06:35,90 1 00:36:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1569slovakia MC0310  
Tiumen
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub4 11:06:35,95 1 00:36:36 Slovakia Club
1570eeuu MC2158  
Baziel
Team Battleridge Lofts2 11:06:36,15 1 00:36:36 USA
1571belgium MC0011  
Jose
Team PEC8 11:06:36,20 1 00:36:36 Belgium Club
1572eeuu MC7848  
Blue
Team Mercado Family Loft1 11:06:36,50 1 00:36:36 USA
1573belgium MC3651  
Silver Apoline
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx10 11:06:36,51 1 00:36:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1574asturias MC5481  
Tls Promise
Team Asturias4 11:06:36,65 1 00:36:37 R.C. Oviedo
1575italia MC0294  
SNOW WHITE
Team TNSA5 11:06:37,25 1 00:36:37 Italia Club
1576tenerife MC6910  
Robert
Team Achaman el Pincho3 11:06:37,40 1 00:36:37 Adexe
1577hungary MC9896  
Cifra 93
Team Blanka-dúc.4 11:06:37,60 1 00:36:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
1578germany MC0175  
Celik-Huning 4
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp5 11:06:37,65 1 00:36:38 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1579england MC3687  
Bills Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys10 11:06:37,75 1 00:36:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1580belgium MC7262  
Belgium Winner 35
Team Penne & Roelandt3 11:06:37,76 1 00:36:38 Denderbond Ninove
1581germany MC6248  
Advocate
Dieter Miezal3 11:06:37,85 1 00:36:38 Germany Club
1582wales MC0284  
Diamond Blue
Team Regs Misfits5 11:06:38,10 1 00:36:38 Wales Club
1583hungary MC1639  
Remény
Team Horvath & Varga5 11:06:38,15 1 00:36:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
1584netherlands MC3976  
Concreta
Team Soepboer5 11:06:38,16 1 00:36:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1585eeuu MC3706  
Sure Thing
Team USA 15 11:06:38,20 1 00:36:38 USA
1586slovakia MC9261  
Wendy
Team Kujanik3 11:06:38,21 1 00:36:38 Slovakia Club
1587germany MC1690  
Holly Berry
Keil Heinz1 11:06:38,35 1 00:36:38 Germany Club
1588turkey MC7666  
Kilic
Ahmet Cavdar4 11:06:38,45 1 00:36:38 Turkey Flying Club
1589rumania MC4233  
Invictus
Class 8883 11:06:38,60 1 00:36:39 Romania
1590italia MC1532  
Elsa
Team Italian Club2 11:06:38,65 1 00:36:39 Italia Club
1591slovakia MC9826  
Olino
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis5 11:06:39,10 1 00:36:39 Slovakia Club
1592belgium MC2116  
Arona 1
Team Creemers & Zoon18 11:06:39,11 1 00:36:39 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1593hungary MC7358  
Evenepoel
Team Brigetio6 11:06:39,30 1 00:36:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1594belgium MC3698  
Heavens Devil
Team PEC9 11:06:39,70 1 00:36:40 Belgium Club
1595wales MC9563  
Janny
Team Rhondda Rockets5 11:06:40,10 1 00:36:40 Wales Club
1596england MC9712  
Pauls Superstar
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 11:06:40,30 1 00:36:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1597norway MC2793  
Chebere
Team Spirit of Norway4 11:06:40,35 1 00:36:40 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1598netherlands MC5515  
Astronomical
Team Poelman & Kap4 11:06:40,95 1 00:36:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1599italia MC1184  
Valentino
Renato Cantu5 11:06:41,00 1 00:36:41 Italia Club
1600england MC3315  
Chaniberlain
Team Sock Robbers3 11:06:41,15 1 00:36:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1601rumania MC5766  
Ufa 4
Alin Ungureanu4 11:06:41,25 1 00:36:41 Romania
1602belgium MC9299  
Hungry Eyes
Team Pierre Roger et David4 11:06:41,50 1 00:36:42 Belgium Club
1603eeuu MC5443  
Perfect Copy
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft8 11:06:41,51 1 00:36:42 USA
1604slovakia MC1627  
Tenerife 12
Ján Potoma5 11:06:41,55 1 00:36:42 Slovakia Club
1605rumania MC3479  
Bull
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan4 11:06:41,75 1 00:36:42 Romania
1606germany MC1442  
Bayer
Dieter Miezal4 11:06:41,85 1 00:36:42 Germany Club
1607slovakia MC7381  
Mondocka
Team R.CH4 11:06:42,05 1 00:36:42 Slovakia Club
1608slovakia MC6233  
Rudo
Team Marton J + I1 11:06:42,40 1 00:36:42 Slovakia Club
1609eeuu MC0096  
Show Time
Team Do Drop In Loft2 11:06:42,41 1 00:36:42 USA
1610indonesia MC6750  
Sombraza
Team Garuda2 11:06:42,65 1 00:36:43 Indonesian Club
1611germany MC5398  
Ruhr 31
Team Ruhr Thielen4 11:06:42,80 1 00:36:43 Ruhrgebiet Club
1612belgium MC6921  
Integra
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC8 11:06:43,00 1 00:36:43 Fondclub Herent
1613belgium MC9216  
Arena
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC9 11:06:43,01 1 00:36:43 Fondclub Herent
1614germany MC6937  
Audry
Detlef Schüring2 11:06:43,45 1 00:36:43 Münsterland Club
1615ireland MC2156  
Irish rose
Team Perry & Plumber4 11:06:43,50 1 00:36:44 Irish Homing Union
1616turkey MC7133  
Halil
Halil Seyhan3 11:06:43,75 1 00:36:44 Turkey Flying Club
1617wales MC0223  
Brookes Baby
Team PK Lofts5 11:06:43,90 1 00:36:44 Wales Club
1618wales MC5680  
BOOMERANG Dark 65
Team Tom & Gaynor7 11:06:44,10 1 00:36:44 Wales Club
1619belgium MC2378  
R 193
A. en C. Roels8 11:06:44,20 1 00:36:44 Belgium Club
1620italia MC9875  
Santiago
Renato Cantu6 11:06:44,21 1 00:36:44 Italia Club
1621netherlands MC0356  
Ziva
Team H. V. Venrooij3 11:06:44,22 1 00:36:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1622tenerife MC7792  
Super Alle
José Martín González2 11:06:45,50 1 00:36:46 Abona Sur
1623eeuu MC8346  
Silver Osprey
Team Zheng Family Loft2 11:06:45,65 1 00:36:46 USA
1624germany MC1766  
Argos
Team Klaas & Sohn7 11:06:45,70 1 00:36:46 Rietberg Club
1625wales MC7160  
Odilon
Roy Davis3 11:06:45,80 1 00:36:46 Wales Club
1626belgium MC5049  
Neo
Team Hok L & N27 11:06:46,20 1 00:36:46 Belgium Club
1627czech republic MC0026  
Barka
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana5 11:06:46,25 1 00:36:46 Czech Republic Club
1628slovakia MC9144  
Ibi 5
Team BRZY3 11:06:46,70 1 00:36:47 Slovakia Club
1629netherlands MC1666  
Butterfly
Team Visser & Meijboom2 11:06:46,75 1 00:36:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1630england MC1881  
Bluethunder Bragi
Team Coleman & Lawson5 11:06:47,25 1 00:36:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1631slovakia MC0321  
Noel
Team Wiedermann-Otvos9 11:06:47,26 1 00:36:47 Slovakia Club
1632netherlands MC9015  
Grusus
Caspar Lurvink7 11:06:47,30 1 00:36:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1633slovakia MC3142  
Natalia
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J1 11:06:48,05 1 00:36:48 Slovakia Club
1634hungary MC7858  
Istibe II
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea9 11:06:48,10 1 00:36:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
1635gran canaria MC2023  
Carlos
Team Silintintines3 11:06:48,25 1 00:36:48 Ciudad Alta
1636germany MC3521  
Somethingbold
Hendrik Wilpers9 11:06:48,45 1 00:36:48 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1637austria MC6363  
Firefly
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer2 11:06:48,46 1 00:36:48 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1638switzerland MC1685  
Schnidel Wutz
Team Alpen Jager7 11:06:48,75 1 00:36:49 Switzerland
1639england MC4555  
Red John
Team Murray & Mills7 11:06:48,95 1 00:36:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1640denmark MC9536  
Dark Silverboy
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 11:06:49,00 1 00:36:49 Denmark Club
1641belgium MC7025  
Princess 2
Team Diamond Ladies2 11:06:49,10 1 00:36:49 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1642slovakia MC9342  
Peter
Bartosek Ladislav3 11:06:49,20 1 00:36:49 Slovakia Club
1643italia MC4978  
Spidy
Team D & D Loft Como3 11:06:49,35 1 00:36:49 Italia Club
1644netherlands MC9861  
Yayo
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland4 11:06:49,50 1 00:36:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1645eeuu MC3881  
Tiger
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft9 11:06:49,65 1 00:36:50 USA
1646switzerland MC4078  
Fighter
Team Jura Fighter4 11:06:49,75 1 00:36:50 Switzerland
1647belgium MC7222  
Bo
Team Dream2 11:06:49,90 1 00:36:50 Belgium Club
1648austria MC5194  
B & L - 3
Benjamin Neag23 11:06:50,05 1 00:36:50 Austria Club
1649england MC4800  
Fay Bay
Team Top Wing5 11:06:50,15 1 00:36:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1650wales MC4038  
Chelsea
Team Hand Me Downs5 11:06:50,55 1 00:36:51 Wales Club
1651denmark MC1459  
Silver Doughther 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 11:06:50,65 1 00:36:51 Denmark Club
1652rumania MC0903  
High Tech Friend
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR3 11:06:51,30 1 00:36:51 Romania
1653hungary MC4399  
Fater
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.15 11:06:51,45 1 00:36:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
1654belgium MC4025  
Luigi
Team Pierre Roger et David5 11:06:51,60 1 00:36:52 Belgium Club
1655slovakia MC9912  
Lady Arona
Team STB Loft3 11:06:51,65 1 00:36:52 Slovakia Club
1656hungary MC8524  
Sonyi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea10 11:06:52,35 1 00:36:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
1657eeuu MC6017  
Dakota
Team Mariadan Loft5 11:06:52,45 1 00:36:52 USA
1658wales MC3208  
Hebe
Team O'Brien & Jones2 11:06:53,00 1 00:36:53 Wales Club
1659slovakia MC4192  
Fany
Team Wiedermann-Otvos10 11:06:53,05 1 00:36:53 Slovakia Club
1660rumania MC8659  
Celina
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR4 11:06:53,50 1 00:36:54 Romania
1661italia MC1746  
CATTRIS 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov4 11:06:53,50 1 00:36:54 Italia Club
1662belgium MC6114  
Hanka
Team Hok L & N28 11:06:53,75 1 00:36:54 Belgium Club
1663eeuu MC5289  
Gitty Up
Team Crazy Als Lofts2 11:06:53,76 1 00:36:54 USA
1664hungary MC8386  
Anna
Attila Szalma2 11:06:53,77 1 00:36:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
1665rumania MC5220  
Chainbridge Lady
Hanus Vasile4 11:06:53,78 1 00:36:54 Romania
1666slovakia MC3444  
BinBing
Team Wiedermann-Otvos11 11:06:54,05 1 00:36:54 Slovakia Club
1667eeuu MC9834  
Bols
Team Jenkins Racing2 11:06:54,25 1 00:36:54 USA
1668wales MC7099  
The Future
Team PK Lofts6 11:06:54,30 1 00:36:54 Wales Club
1669rumania MC2427  
Bluzer
Team Antofie4 11:06:54,50 1 00:36:54 Romania
1670eeuu MC8978  
Visa Mastercard
Team APC Loft6 11:06:54,75 1 00:36:55 USA
1671belgium MC2368  
Hans
Team Petra & John Smits7 11:06:54,95 1 00:36:55 Belgium Club
1672hungary MC1871  
Paula
Team Brigetio7 11:06:55,00 1 00:36:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
1673tenerife MC5992  
Rapido
Julián Amador Rodriguez2 11:06:55,50 1 00:36:56 Abona Sur
1674england MC9381  
Kitty 1
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst2 11:06:55,55 1 00:36:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1675england MC1021  
Pauls Dream
Team Paul Smith Syndicate3 11:06:55,70 1 00:36:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1676eeuu MC6710  
feliz
Li Min Shi3 11:06:55,71 1 00:36:56 USA
1677hungary MC9701  
Violin II
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.3 11:06:55,95 1 00:36:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
1678polska MC2141  
Something Smart
Team Master9 11:06:56,40 1 00:36:56 Polonia
1679gran canaria MC6892  
Carmela
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel7 11:06:56,45 1 00:36:56 Club Los Socios
1680slovakia MC4284  
Valliant
Team Daughter & Father Drexler2 11:06:56,70 1 00:36:57 Slovakia Club
1681slovakia MC4919  
Olympionik
Team Hrozen P & P2 11:06:56,71 1 00:36:57 Slovakia Club
1682netherlands MC9517  
Vidi
Team The Oener Butchers4 11:06:56,95 1 00:36:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1683netherlands MC9954  
Carito
Team Doldersum7 11:06:56,96 1 00:36:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1684eeuu MC2106  
Lively Lass
Team Mariadan Loft6 11:06:57,10 1 00:36:57 USA
1685netherlands MC3386  
Special Rakun
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland5 11:06:57,35 1 00:36:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1686belgium MC2350  
Belgium Winner 51
Team Penne & Roelandt4 11:06:57,65 1 00:36:58 Denderbond Ninove
1687belgium MC5829  
Erwin
Luca Vrienden2 11:06:57,66 1 00:36:58 Belgium Club
1688eeuu MC8407  
Afrodita
Mike Chafardon2 11:06:57,70 1 00:36:58 USA
1689mexico MC0931  
Hard Fighter
Team Tepa1 11:06:58,30 1 00:36:58 Mexico
1690belgium MC1763  
Hercules
Erik Masset2 11:06:58,85 1 00:36:59 Belgium Club
1691netherlands MC6344  
Canary 6
Team Klein Falckenborg8 11:06:58,90 1 00:36:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1692wales MC4922  
Fearless Spirit
Team PK Lofts7 11:06:59,60 1 00:37:00 Wales Club
1693wales MC0661  
Tage
Ralph Morgans2 11:06:59,85 1 00:37:00 Wales Club
1694eeuu MC8488  
Nicholas
Team Mercado Family Loft2 11:07:00,50 1 00:37:00 USA
1695germany MC0173  
Til
Bernhard Bulten2 11:07:00,80 1 00:37:01 Germany Club
1696rumania MC6166  
Vio 3
Viorel Gah8 11:07:00,85 1 00:37:01 Romania
1697belgium MC6835  
Vake
Team Hok L & N29 11:07:01,15 1 00:37:01 Belgium Club
1698polska MC9633  
Mavtastik
Stanislaw Para2 11:07:01,25 1 00:37:01 Polonia
1699england MC5008  
Golden Hind
Team Murray & Mills8 11:07:01,50 1 00:37:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1700austria MC5615  
Adriel
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer3 11:07:01,90 1 00:37:02 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1701slovakia MC2288  
Lenka
Team Lovas2 11:07:01,91 1 00:37:02 Slovakia Club
1702germany MC0149  
Celik-Hüning 5
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp6 11:07:02,50 1 00:37:02 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1703scotland MC8097  
Poppy
Team JxN Syndicate4 11:07:02,95 1 00:37:03 Scottish Homing Union
1704belgium MC9572  
Bolt 86
Team De Sprangerkes2 11:07:03,50 1 00:37:04 Belgium Club
1705england MC7186  
Kubo
Team Toto Buzi Loft4 11:07:03,95 1 00:37:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1706england MC1728  
Princess Waggy
Team Humberston3 11:07:04,45 1 00:37:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1707rumania MC9609  
Houben 715
Dan Nitoiu5 11:07:04,80 1 00:37:05 Romania
1708austria MC3869  
Zuzka
Alois Wiefler2 11:07:05,40 1 00:37:05 Austria Club
1709eeuu MC2426  
Father And Son
Team Lopez Loft3 11:07:05,41 1 00:37:05 USA
1710austria MC5341  
Simpatic
Benjamin Neag24 11:07:05,65 1 00:37:06 Austria Club
1711polska MC1302  
Relko
Stanislaw Para3 11:07:05,85 1 00:37:06 Polonia
1712bosnia herzegovina MC5125  
Gavro
Team Fam. Peric3 11:07:06,00 1 00:37:06 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
1713germany MC5567  
Follow Up
Team Bernhard Kluber4 11:07:06,20 1 00:37:06 Germany Club
1714polska MC1247  
Salve Regina
Team Master10 11:07:06,40 1 00:37:06 Polonia
1715belgium MC4458  
Vincy
Team Hok L & N30 11:07:06,65 1 00:37:07 Belgium Club
1716eeuu MC5737  
Lulu
Team Lazy AC Loft7 11:07:07,40 1 00:37:07 USA
1717polska MC8851  
Jeanet
Arkadiusz Buttner2 11:07:07,65 1 00:37:08 Polonia
1718eeuu MC7804  
Wondere x IDA
Daniel Hash2 11:07:08,20 1 00:37:08 USA
1719slovakia MC7583  
Peter
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro1 11:07:09,10 1 00:37:09 Slovakia Club
1720belgium MC8404  
máximo
Team Annie Boys4 11:07:09,25 1 00:37:09 Belgium Club
1721eeuu MC0581  
TENERIFE
Team Missiles Castro2 11:07:09,30 1 00:37:09 USA
1722polska MC2035  
Axel
Team Master11 11:07:09,31 1 00:37:09 Polonia
1723colombia MC9546  
Socio
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez6 11:07:09,50 1 00:37:10 Colombia Club
1724colombia MC3098  
Guadalupe
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez7 11:07:10,15 1 00:37:10 Colombia Club
1725germany MC7859  
Henpecked
Hendrik Wilpers10 11:07:10,45 1 00:37:10 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1726colombia MC8792  
Samurai
Team Colombian Eagles5 11:07:10,65 1 00:37:11 Colombia Club
1727norway MC6067  
Mathias
Rolf Helge Aspen1 11:07:10,75 1 00:37:11 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1728eeuu MC1480  
Stay Lucky
Team Lucky 176 11:07:10,76 1 00:37:11 USA
1729italia MC3068  
Lil Jimmy
Nikolin Hattillari2 11:07:11,65 1 00:37:12 Italia Club
1730england MC0216  
Susi
Team Fev Flyers3 11:07:11,75 1 00:37:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1731slovakia MC4592  
Mag 5
Team BRZY4 11:07:11,85 1 00:37:12 Slovakia Club
1732slovakia MC7143  
Rapido
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 11:07:11,95 1 00:37:12 Slovakia Club
1733slovakia MC6995  
Daniel Sr.
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea10 11:07:12,65 1 00:37:13 Slovakia Club
1734england MC1951  
Just The Job 2
Team Murray & Mills9 11:07:12,80 1 00:37:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1735mexico MC6422  
Big Pav
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft5 11:07:13,10 1 00:37:13 Mexico
1736czech republic MC8438  
Zuzana
Team Koan2 11:07:13,55 1 00:37:14 Czech Republic Club
1737rumania MC2801  
Pitea 65G
Team Pitea Laurentiu1 11:07:14,20 1 00:37:14 Romania
1738slovakia MC0945  
Tyler
Milan Husár4 11:07:14,30 1 00:37:14 Slovakia Club
1739wales MC2768  
Supreme Alfie
Kenneth Darlington3 11:07:14,60 1 00:37:15 Wales Club
1740netherlands MC8704  
Tandy
Team Poelman & Kap5 11:07:14,80 1 00:37:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1741england MC8162  
Adolfo
Team Wye View Loft3 11:07:15,10 1 00:37:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1742england MC8644  
Glory
Brendan Olding1 11:07:15,60 1 00:37:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1743eeuu MC7342  
Ivana
Team Ganus Family Loft27 11:07:15,70 1 00:37:16 USA
1744gran canaria MC9956  
Putin
Team R.M.G.1 11:07:15,71 1 00:37:16 C.C. Las Palmas
1745germany MC1740  
Oscar
Team Klaas & Sohn8 11:07:16,30 1 00:37:16 Rietberg Club
1746germany MC5276  
Prinz 137
Daniel Wiegand1 11:07:16,45 1 00:37:16 Germany Club
1747czech republic MC9999  
Josef
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana6 11:07:16,90 1 00:37:17 Czech Republic Club
1748england MC6051  
Nicola Star
Team Teeside Bombers3 11:07:17,05 1 00:37:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1749denmark MC3316  
Porche 051
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 11:07:17,15 1 00:37:17 Denmark Club
1750eeuu MC0143  
Neutonio
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft10 11:07:17,35 1 00:37:17 USA
1751galicia MC1065  
Caruso
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodríguez2 11:07:17,50 1 00:37:18 MARIŃAS ALTAS
1752slovakia MC1052  
Skorec
Team Sabinov4 11:07:18,00 1 00:37:18 Slovakia Club
1753fuerteventura MC1420  
Marieke
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna4 11:07:18,05 1 00:37:18 Gran Tarajal
1754eeuu MC1185  
Madrid
Team Esmeralda & Real Madrid2 11:07:18,15 1 00:37:18 USA
1755eeuu MC0870  
Carrots
Team Missiles Castro3 11:07:19,00 1 00:37:19 USA
1756wales MC0211  
Enillydd 2
Team Welsh Hopefuls12 11:07:19,25 1 00:37:19 Wales Club
1757hungary MC9274  
Rambo
Team Szarok Csaba2 11:07:19,60 1 00:37:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1758netherlands MC6617  
Pauma
Team Mountain California Friends3 11:07:19,70 1 00:37:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1759hungary MC3545  
Roni
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.16 11:07:19,80 1 00:37:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1760sevilla MC5065  
Pompom
Francisco Gutiérrez5 11:07:20,20 1 00:37:20 ITALICENSE
1761netherlands MC9282  
Dani
Team Post - Fidder - Vis8 11:07:20,30 1 00:37:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1762wales MC2786  
Hobby
Team PK Lofts8 11:07:20,40 1 00:37:20 Wales Club
1763eeuu MC0689  
foraneo/64
Julio Ojito3 11:07:20,55 1 00:37:21 USA
1764germany MC7117  
Shelley
Dietmar Lefevre2 11:07:21,45 1 00:37:21 Germany Club
1765germany MC9716  
Teodoro
Hendrik Wilpers11 11:07:21,50 1 00:37:22 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1766rumania MC7371  
Winner Gold
Class 8884 11:07:22,15 1 00:37:22 Romania
1767hungary MC0869  
Goni
László Barócs2 11:07:22,45 1 00:37:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
1768belgium MC2110  
De Limburger
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust8 11:07:22,80 1 00:37:23 Belgium Club
1769netherlands MC8100  
Chart The Stars
Vincent Van Staveren2 11:07:23,10 1 00:37:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1770hungary MC0277  
Szello
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons2 11:07:23,40 1 00:37:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1771england MC1319  
Astbury Jo
Team Astbury3 11:07:23,80 1 00:37:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1772austria MC9166  
Maddiston
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer4 11:07:23,95 1 00:37:24 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1773wales MC2315  
Magavin
Team Rhondda Rockets6 11:07:24,90 1 00:37:25 Wales Club
1774belgium MC4497  
Bolle Gijs
Roger Mertens6 11:07:24,91 1 00:37:25 Fond Wallonie
1775netherlands MC6185  
Frysian Airwolf
Sjaak Buwalda6 11:07:25,05 1 00:37:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1776rumania MC2625  
Mesa
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan5 11:07:25,30 1 00:37:25 Romania
1777eeuu MC1947  
Pattys Boy
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy2 11:07:25,35 1 00:37:25 USA
1778germany MC6212  
Ruhr 33
Team Ruhr Thielen5 11:07:25,45 1 00:37:25 Ruhrgebiet Club
1779netherlands MC9479  
Bennie
Team Hageman & van Acker12 11:07:25,75 1 00:37:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1780eeuu MC3327  
Joachim
Team Mauna Kea Inv1 11:07:26,15 1 00:37:26 USA
1781eeuu MC3189  
Barky
Team Linda Loft2 11:07:26,45 1 00:37:26 USA
1782eeuu MC3794  
Swift Osprey
Team Zheng Family Loft3 11:07:26,95 1 00:37:27 USA
1783slovenia MC8044  
Leon S.
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha2 11:07:27,45 1 00:37:27 Slovenia Club
1784hungary MC4795  
Feco
Ferenc Csorna4 11:07:27,60 1 00:37:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
1785italia MC5644  
Geronimo
Renato Cantu7 11:07:28,55 1 00:37:29 Italia Club
1786polska MC8148  
Chavo
Team Master12 11:07:29,00 1 00:37:29 Polonia
1787belgium MC8466  
Lucky 659
Team Buyl & Howells3 11:07:30,25 1 00:37:30 Denderbond Ninove
1788england MC2912  
Boo
Team Mambo Boys3 11:07:30,35 1 00:37:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1789eeuu MC9713  
Taser Gun
Team Tony Loft1 11:07:30,50 1 00:37:30 USA
1790wales MC9515  
Hamburg
Team PK Lofts9 11:07:30,60 1 00:37:31 Wales Club
1791germany MC5291  
Ruhr 32
Team Ruhr Thielen6 11:07:31,00 1 00:37:31 Ruhrgebiet Club
1792eeuu MC8314  
Styrian Tourist
Team Aztec Loft de Delaware2 11:07:31,05 1 00:37:31 USA
1793switzerland MC8579  
Ancient Orange
Team Kewo Race6 11:07:31,20 1 00:37:31 Switzerland
1794tenerife MC6122  
Malagueńa
Domingo Mario Díaz Acosta1 11:07:31,65 1 00:37:32 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1795rumania MC7584  
Arona Princess
Class 8885 11:07:32,00 1 00:37:32 Romania
1796england MC3126  
Warrior
Team Murray & Mills10 11:07:32,25 1 00:37:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1797tenerife MC7126  
Rufy
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo1 11:07:32,26 1 00:37:32 GRAN FONDO
1798england MC4731  
Demon
Keith Warnes4 11:07:32,50 1 00:37:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1799belgium MC2120  
Blockbuster
Team Hok L & N31 11:07:32,65 1 00:37:33 Belgium Club
1800belgium MC4214  
Leander
Team Creemers & Zoon19 11:07:33,55 1 00:37:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1801austria MC2850  
Tomm
Emil Damian8 11:07:34,40 1 00:37:34 Austria Club
1802eeuu MC3524  
Ultramarino
Carlos Abitia6 11:07:34,41 1 00:37:34 USA
1803turkey MC4060  
Anemon
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram4 11:07:34,60 1 00:37:35 Turkey Flying Club
1804sevilla MC0646  
The Secrets Out
Francisco Gutiérrez6 11:07:35,40 1 00:37:35 ITALICENSE
1805wales MC2653  
Quick Silver
Team PK Lofts10 11:07:35,70 1 00:37:36 Wales Club
1806belgium MC5277  
Jolien
Roger Ponnet1 11:07:36,00 1 00:37:36 Belgium Club
1807italia MC4482  
Miska
Nikolin Hattillari3 11:07:36,20 1 00:37:36 Italia Club
1808belgium MC3422  
Sisters I
Team Neirynck & Cekovic4 11:07:36,40 1 00:37:36 Fond Wallonie
1809eeuu MC0804  
More Hope
Team Crazy Als Lofts3 11:07:37,35 1 00:37:37 USA
1810england MC4408  
HMS Invincible
Team Murray & Mills11 11:07:37,50 1 00:37:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1811belgium MC3824  
Sunlight Wonder
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC10 11:07:38,95 1 00:37:39 Fondclub Herent
1812netherlands MC2561  
Arona Third
Team Varik3 11:07:40,00 1 00:37:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1813germany MC2133  
Talina
Hendrik Wilpers12 11:07:41,20 1 00:37:41 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1814hungary MC3267  
Silver Boy
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.4 11:07:41,85 1 00:37:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1815sevilla MC3738  
Café
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George4 11:07:42,30 1 00:37:42 ITALICENSE
1816eeuu MC6566  
Timothy Chu
Team Lucky 177 11:07:46,40 1 00:37:46 USA
1817slovakia MC3777  
Noemka 917
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 11:07:48,15 1 00:37:48 Slovakia Club
1818eeuu MC3907  
Good Horse
Team Cemfly Loft5 11:07:48,30 1 00:37:48 USA
1819eeuu MC9045  
Hooymans x D. APP CUP
Daniel Hash3 11:07:48,31 1 00:37:48 USA
1820england MC2954  
Harry Kane
Team Hope and Glory8 11:07:48,32 1 00:37:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1821slovakia MC5566  
Brok 1
Team Labon & Podolec4 11:07:48,50 1 00:37:48 Slovakia Club
1822netherlands MC1018  
Nelly
Team Knol Pigeons4 11:07:48,51 1 00:37:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1823germany MC7834  
Jerico
Hendrik Wilpers13 11:07:49,35 1 00:37:49 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1824eeuu MC4903  
Kemel
Team Crazy Als Lofts4 11:07:49,50 1 00:37:50 USA
1825slovakia MC1074  
Gemercanka
Ivan Blasko2 11:07:51,20 1 00:37:51 Slovakia Club
1826england MC4331  
Aldreds Beauty
Team F. Briley and Son3 11:07:51,25 1 00:37:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1827slovakia MC4445  
Mago
Team Migo2 11:07:52,25 1 00:37:52 Slovakia Club
1828scotland MC0254  
Kelpies Two
Team The Kelpies1 11:07:52,40 1 00:37:52 Scottish Homing Union
1829germany MC7574  
Captain Bs Ace
Team Klaas & Sohn9 11:07:52,55 1 00:37:53 Rietberg Club
1830indonesia MC4761  
Goly
Team Garuda3 11:07:52,90 1 00:37:53 Indonesian Club
1831england MC3848  
Lidia
Team Fev Flyers4 11:07:53,70 1 00:37:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1832eeuu MC6402  
Bicho
Timothy Macken2 11:07:54,20 1 00:37:54 USA
1833polska MC9791  
Zlomek
Team Master13 11:07:54,21 1 00:37:54 Polonia
1834belgium MC4439  
Thomas
Team Creemers & Zoon20 11:07:54,95 1 00:37:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1835england MC8683  
Storm
Team W and S Sweet6 11:07:55,85 1 00:37:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1836england MC0685  
Dundee Scret Weapon
Team Milly's Loft11 11:07:55,86 1 00:37:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1837hungary MC3438  
Witbuik
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.17 11:07:57,20 1 00:37:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
1838belgium MC5138  
Grumpie
Roger Mertens7 11:07:57,25 1 00:37:57 Fond Wallonie
1839england MC3761  
Hammie 5
Team Flying Fin3 11:07:57,30 1 00:37:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1840belgium MC9604  
Daisey
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra2 11:07:57,75 1 00:37:58 Belgium Club
1841eeuu MC3255  
Pines Flasher
Team Lucky 178 11:07:57,76 1 00:37:58 USA
1842eeuu MC4288  
Forest Runner
Team Nesneb Racing Loft2 11:07:57,80 1 00:37:58 USA
1843hungary MC3381  
Gaby
Sandor Kiss Gyula2 11:07:58,10 1 00:37:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
1844austria MC8748  
Maja
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana3 11:07:58,25 1 00:37:58 Austria Club
1845belgium MC6405  
Arona 895
Dirk Verstichelen3 11:07:58,40 1 00:37:58 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1846austria MC0005  
George Ray
Emil Damian9 11:07:58,70 1 00:37:59 Austria Club
1847netherlands MC5408  
Viool Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg3 11:07:59,05 1 00:37:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1848belgium MC5965  
OEHOEBOEROE
Roger Mertens8 11:07:59,06 1 00:37:59 Fond Wallonie
1849england MC8658  
Elisa
Team Glevum2 11:07:59,30 1 00:37:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1850wales MC2123  
Boomerang Dv5
Team Tom & Gaynor8 11:07:59,45 1 00:37:59 Wales Club
1851england MC2328  
Dundees Milly
Team Milly's Loft12 11:08:00,65 1 00:38:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1852eeuu MC7665  
Loulou
Team Mauna Kea Inv2 11:08:00,95 1 00:38:01 USA
1853germany MC2425  
The Pretty One
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg4 11:08:01,05 1 00:38:01 Germany Club
1854eeuu MC0250  
Sidi
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft11 11:08:01,40 1 00:38:01 USA
1855england MC1596  
Almendra
Team Top Wing6 11:08:01,95 1 00:38:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1856slovakia MC2081  
Boro
Pavel Novák3 11:08:02,05 1 00:38:02 Slovakia Club
1857scotland MC5070  
Blacker Than Black
Team Saor Alba6 11:08:02,15 1 00:38:02 Scottish Homing Union
1858england MC5584  
Ellas Joy
Team Hope and Glory9 11:08:03,40 1 00:38:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1859polska MC3875  
Filip
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 11:08:03,55 1 00:38:04 Polonia
1860belgium MC9326  
Leandro
Team Creemers & Zoon21 11:08:03,90 1 00:38:04 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1861belgium MC1045  
Favorit Girl 018
Team Thieu & Thieu1 11:08:05,00 1 00:38:05 Belgium Club
1862slovakia MC2858  
Roman
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis6 11:08:05,40 1 00:38:05 Slovakia Club
1863germany MC7743  
Azteca
Dieter Miezal5 11:08:05,85 1 00:38:06 Germany Club
1864wales MC8648  
Boomerang SkIV
Team Tom & Gaynor9 11:08:06,60 1 00:38:07 Wales Club
1865england MC0609  
Affairs Of State
Team Common View Lofts2 11:08:06,95 1 00:38:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1866eeuu MC9984  
Flyhome for Brady
Team Flyhome Loft4 11:08:07,00 1 00:38:07 USA
1867belgium MC1595  
Ruslan
Team Creemers & Zoon22 11:08:07,35 1 00:38:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1868austria MC6774  
Heralding Peace
Team Kutlesa6 11:08:07,90 1 00:38:08 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1869austria MC0043  
Anaterve 353
Alois Wiefler3 11:08:08,90 1 00:38:09 Austria Club
1870eeuu MC5067  
Golden Sheep
Team Prelich Loft1 11:08:09,25 1 00:38:09 USA
1871belgium MC7415  
Harrys New Star
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx11 11:08:10,65 1 00:38:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1872netherlands MC6988  
Frysian Gambler
Sjaak Buwalda7 11:08:10,95 1 00:38:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1873eeuu MC7071  
Quick Wit
Chang Ju Lin3 11:08:11,10 1 00:38:11 USA
1874sevilla MC1033  
Nathalie
Francisco Gutiérrez7 11:08:12,15 1 00:38:12 ITALICENSE
1875wales MC3490  
Rasbull 71
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 11:08:13,30 1 00:38:13 Wales Club
1876rumania MC9675  
Rebel Earl
Ion Ureche2 11:08:14,05 1 00:38:14 Romania
1877netherlands MC3413  
Del Mar
Team Mountain California Friends4 11:08:14,06 1 00:38:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1878indonesia MC4802  
Chic
Team Nusantara3 11:08:14,40 1 00:38:14 Indonesian Club
1879eeuu MC4628  
Dealer
Mike Chafardon3 11:08:14,50 1 00:38:14 USA
1880slovakia MC6606  
PJ Streela
Team Sabinov5 11:08:14,95 1 00:38:15 Slovakia Club
1881wales MC3254  
Challenger 12
Team Ganwy Lofts3 11:08:15,00 1 00:38:15 Welsh Flag
1882wales MC3449  
Supreme Rule The World
Kenneth Darlington4 11:08:16,00 1 00:38:16 Wales Club
1883wales MC9699  
Magy
Team Welsh National Winners 20182 11:08:16,50 1 00:38:16 Wales Club
1884tenerife MC9055  
Aries
Carlos Guanche Campos1 11:08:16,51 1 00:38:17 CANARAGÜI
1885sevilla MC1856  
Carmelo Yupi
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George5 11:08:16,90 1 00:38:17 ITALICENSE
1886belgium MC9046  
Críspulo
Team Hok L & N32 11:08:17,05 1 00:38:17 Belgium Club
1887netherlands MC2454  
Arona First
Team Varik4 11:08:17,35 1 00:38:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1888tenerife MC5498  
Christi
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo2 11:08:18,50 1 00:38:18 GRAN FONDO
1889hungary MC5936  
"Little Top 2"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert9 11:08:18,65 1 00:38:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
1890netherlands MC8835  
Speedmaster59
Team Mark van Olst2 11:08:19,05 1 00:38:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1891colombia MC1274  
Matador
Team Otra Atenea4 11:08:19,60 1 00:38:20 Colombia Club
1892slovakia MC7473  
Chiara
Team Babis & Cvinger3 11:08:20,20 1 00:38:20 Slovakia Club
1893eeuu MC5817  
Ghost
Winston Tongol1 11:08:21,05 1 00:38:21 Quest Syndicate
1894england MC6799  
Mr. Lucky
Team Teeside Bombers4 11:08:21,65 1 00:38:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1895belgium MC8743  
Maxime
Team Kempische duif Bree7 11:08:23,60 1 00:38:24 Belgium Club
1896slovakia MC4166  
Markus
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis7 11:08:23,70 1 00:38:24 Slovakia Club
1897belgium MC8720  
Favorit Boy 018
Team Thieu & Thieu2 11:08:23,85 1 00:38:24 Belgium Club
1898tenerife MC9843  
Fight To The Finish
Carlos Guanche Campos2 11:08:25,40 1 00:38:25 CANARAGÜI
1899ireland MC4465  
Miss Beautiful
Team Flynn Brothers4 11:08:26,30 1 00:38:26 Irish Homing Union
1900england MC9296  
Dundees Jet
Team Milly's Loft13 11:08:27,60 1 00:38:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1901eeuu MC6127  
Triton
Carlos Abitia7 11:08:29,45 1 00:38:29 USA
1902denmark MC9824  
Onkel reje
Team Henriksen4 11:08:30,25 1 00:38:30 Denmark Club
1903belgium MC4586  
Sally
Team Creemers & Zoon23 11:08:30,65 1 00:38:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1904polska MC0883  
Grzes 1
Team Pomorze2 11:08:31,05 1 00:38:31 Polonia
1905slovakia MC5731  
Ondrik
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J2 11:08:31,35 1 00:38:31 Slovakia Club
1906belgium MC3726  
Lucky 664
Team Buyl & Howells4 11:08:32,25 1 00:38:32 Denderbond Ninove
1907germany MC4911  
Goldie
Franz Kleinhans4 11:08:33,00 1 00:38:33 Bayernmarathon Club
1908eeuu MC6540  
Paint Me Proud
Andy Skwiat5 11:08:33,20 1 00:38:33 USA
1909netherlands MC4664  
Netty
Richard H Van Zuijlen5 11:08:33,50 1 00:38:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1910belgium MC9336  
Mandy
Team Hok L & N33 11:08:33,70 1 00:38:34 Belgium Club
1911belgium MC6064  
Bandit
Team Moors & Dochters3 11:08:33,85 1 00:38:34 Fondclub Lanaken
1912slovakia MC4921  
Las 1
Team Las Vladimir & Dana7 11:08:34,40 1 00:38:34 Slovakia Club
1913polska MC2716  
All in One
Team Master14 11:08:34,60 1 00:38:35 Polonia
1914polska MC9930  
Sir Red
Grzegorz Szymanski4 11:08:34,70 1 00:38:35 Polonia
1915polska MC4705  
New Poncha
Team Master15 11:08:36,30 1 00:38:36 Polonia
1916eeuu MC5804  
ADLs Taipan
Team ADL loft2 11:08:36,55 1 00:38:37 USA
1917slovakia MC8424  
Nanjing
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea11 11:08:37,90 1 00:38:38 Slovakia Club
1918rumania MC3231  
Lucky 888
Class 8886 11:08:38,60 1 00:38:39 Romania
1919slovakia MC1857  
Dino
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis8 11:08:38,60 1 00:38:39 Slovakia Club
1920germany MC0668  
Dana
Edward Holscher3 11:08:39,05 1 00:38:39 Germany Club
1921netherlands MC8945  
JP
Team Hageman & van Acker13 11:08:40,80 1 00:38:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1922rumania MC8103  
Elena
Team Agro5 11:08:41,45 1 00:38:41 Romania
1923wales MC6079  
Charlies Choice
Michael Cook2 11:08:42,45 1 00:38:42 Wales Club
1924eeuu MC2250  
fwc y pinto
Julio Ojito4 11:08:42,50 1 00:38:42 USA
1925gran canaria MC5692  
Monique
Team Maspalomas1 11:08:42,51 1 00:38:43 C.C. ANSITE
1926austria MC4089  
Florian
Team Stockinger aus Wien3 11:08:42,60 1 00:38:43 Austria Club
1927netherlands MC6398  
Frysian Persistence
Sjaak Buwalda8 11:08:42,85 1 00:38:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1928austria MC1839  
Ferenc 7
Ferenc Butyka4 11:08:43,15 1 00:38:43 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1929eeuu MC1985  
Krishna Belle
Da Chen2 11:08:43,90 1 00:38:44 USA
1930netherlands MC7050  
Fluit Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg4 11:08:45,20 1 00:38:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1931england MC0491  
Hanby
Team Lincs6 11:08:45,60 1 00:38:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1932scotland MC6097  
Mighty Black
Team Saor Alba7 11:08:46,00 1 00:38:46 Scottish Homing Union
1933belgium MC1469  
Svip
Team Ann2 11:08:46,10 1 00:38:46 Belgium Club
1934belgium MC2345  
Toby
Jo Bauters4 11:08:46,50 1 00:38:46 Belgium Club
1935germany MC9545  
Schwalbe
Gabriel Valo2 11:08:46,51 1 00:38:47 Germany Club
1936rumania MC7758  
Tennerife Boy
Class 8887 11:08:46,52 1 00:38:47 Romania
1937netherlands MC8881  
New Sensation II
Team Gebr. Vieberink7 11:08:46,65 1 00:38:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1938netherlands MC9935  
Edzard
Caspar Lurvink8 11:08:46,80 1 00:38:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1939eeuu MC0466  
Raleigh Could Be
Team Ganus Family Loft28 11:08:47,25 1 00:38:47 USA
1940tenerife MC7701  
Jean Mylle
Team Columbacanaria2 11:08:47,70 1 00:38:48 Adexe
1941netherlands MC7635  
Schanulleke
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk3 11:08:47,85 1 00:38:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1942wales MC1286  
Kafka
Roy Davis4 11:08:47,95 1 00:38:48 Wales Club
1943belgium MC9514  
Jan 42
Team P-S-S-S9 11:08:48,30 1 00:38:48 Belgium Club
1944austria MC7123  
Fantastic 4
Team Garcia & Rotzer2 11:08:48,65 1 00:38:49 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1945austria MC9960  
Alvin
Benjamin Neag25 11:08:49,25 1 00:38:49 Austria Club
1946rumania MC2463  
Maria D
Viorel Stetco3 11:08:49,26 1 00:38:49 Romania
1947germany MC3246  
Foxy
Team Dr. Angela Targatz3 11:08:49,45 1 00:38:49 Germany Club
1948belgium MC0773  
Gaspar
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.5 11:08:49,55 1 00:38:50 Belgium Club
1949germany MC5526  
Victoria
Daniel Weichtmann4 11:08:50,25 1 00:38:50 Germany Club
1950germany MC7051  
Manolo
Rolf Berger6 11:08:50,65 1 00:38:51 Germany Club
1951austria MC7544  
Marylin
Benjamin Neag26 11:08:51,05 1 00:38:51 Austria Club
1952gran canaria MC9135  
Castro
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel8 11:08:51,06 1 00:38:51 Club Los Socios
1953belgium MC5185  
Calefus
Team Annie Boys5 11:08:51,10 1 00:38:51 Belgium Club
1954netherlands MC1026  
Loefe
Team Soepboer6 11:08:51,11 1 00:38:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1955germany MC7973  
Maexchen
Team Albatal2 11:08:51,25 1 00:38:51 Germany Club
1956eeuu MC6932  
Champie
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing5 11:08:51,45 1 00:38:51 Club New Mexico
1957slovakia MC4801  
Podmulin
Milan Valachovic2 11:08:51,50 1 00:38:52 Slovakia Club
1958hungary MC2612  
Charlei
Team B.M.W.8 11:08:51,85 1 00:38:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
1959belgium MC3897  
Fletcha
Team PEC10 11:08:52,05 1 00:38:52 Belgium Club
1960polska MC5998  
Paluch
Team Morel7 11:08:52,20 1 00:38:52 Polonia
1961austria MC2457  
Trump
Benjamin Neag27 11:08:52,70 1 00:38:53 Austria Club
1962austria MC0168  
Ginger
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer5 11:08:52,90 1 00:38:53 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1963belgium MC4338  
Hectors Hero
Team PEC11 11:08:53,40 1 00:38:53 Belgium Club
1964belgium MC4531  
Maria Dolores
Jose Hoes2 11:08:53,75 1 00:38:54 Fondclub Loft 24
1965eeuu MC6315  
Red Sea - Mar Rojo
Carlos Abitia8 11:08:54,10 1 00:38:54 USA
1966england MC7254  
Old Skool
Team W and S Sweet7 11:08:54,40 1 00:38:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1967tenerife MC0712  
Flintstone
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera1 11:08:54,75 1 00:38:55 CANARAGÜI
1968wales MC6428  
Ulla
Ralph Morgans3 11:08:55,35 1 00:38:55 Wales Club
1969ireland MC8635  
Boolavogue
Team Owen Dunbar3 11:08:55,90 1 00:38:56 Irish Homing Union
1970rumania MC4819  
Purdey
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.4 11:08:55,91 1 00:38:56 Romania
1971netherlands MC5178  
Speedmaster61
Team Mark van Olst3 11:08:56,20 1 00:38:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1972germany MC8306  
Skate
Mario Filaus2 11:08:56,45 1 00:38:56 Germany Club
1973denmark MC9363  
Porche 043
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 11:08:56,90 1 00:38:57 Denmark Club
1974austria MC1984  
Reinier Jn
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer6 11:08:56,91 1 00:38:57 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1975belgium MC2308  
Armagedon
Team Hok L & N34 11:08:56,95 1 00:38:57 Belgium Club
1976belgium MC4957  
Clydg
Team Hok L & N35 11:08:57,60 1 00:38:58 Belgium Club
1977slovakia MC6586  
Igor
Team Cvasko8 11:08:57,70 1 00:38:58 Slovakia Club
1978germany MC3644  
Soutard
Team Bernhard Kluber5 11:08:58,00 1 00:38:58 Germany Club
1979england MC3376  
Bluethunder Odin
Team Coleman & Lawson6 11:08:58,01 1 00:38:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1980slovenia MC7508  
Salvation
Tadej Vugrinec3 11:08:58,25 1 00:38:58 Slovenia Club
1981belgium MC7818  
Quintina
Dirk Vandenberghe3 11:08:59,20 1 00:38:59 Belgium Club
1982hungary MC1157  
Piroska
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons3 11:08:59,35 1 00:38:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
1983eeuu MC8286  
Tesla Roadster
Team Cemfly Loft6 11:08:59,45 1 00:38:59 USA
1984england MC4999  
wentworth maid
Team Wentworth Lofts1 11:08:59,55 1 00:39:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1985turkey MC6705  
Altar
Ihsan Sariyer4 11:08:59,75 1 00:39:00 Turkey Flying Club
1986england MC9853  
Onion
Team Casey & Rainbow2 11:09:00,10 1 00:39:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1987belgium MC7288  
Sandra
Team Dream3 11:09:00,40 1 00:39:00 Belgium Club
1988england MC2399  
Four Nine Too
Team Midlands Masters2 11:09:00,41 1 00:39:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1989denmark MC9698  
Miss Tenerife
Team Bent & Tage4 11:09:00,50 1 00:39:00 Denmark Club
1990belgium MC8636  
Coqueta
Team PEC12 11:09:00,95 1 00:39:01 Belgium Club
1991slovakia MC9937  
Niki
Team Velebny & Haviar2 11:09:01,25 1 00:39:01 Slovakia Club
1992hungary MC6324  
Mex
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi4 11:09:01,35 1 00:39:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
1993germany MC2153  
Ruhr 35
Team Ruhr Thielen7 11:09:01,70 1 00:39:02 Ruhrgebiet Club
1994eeuu MC4641  
Sprinter
Team USA 16 11:09:01,90 1 00:39:02 USA
1995polska MC2281  
Kings Express
Grzegorz Szymanski5 11:09:01,95 1 00:39:02 Polonia
1996england MC1127  
Stef 2
Glenn Zimmerman4 11:09:02,05 1 00:39:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1997eeuu MC6594  
George Foreman
Team Ganus Family Loft29 11:09:02,10 1 00:39:02 USA
1998austria MC1752  
Mozart
Team Fuchs3 11:09:02,45 1 00:39:02 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1999hungary MC0875  
"Autumn Top 2"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert10 11:09:02,46 1 00:39:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
2000germany MC1643  
110 er
Team Schnellin14 11:09:02,70 1 00:39:03 Sachsen Club
2001netherlands MC3014  
Engel 2
Team Flipje4 11:09:02,71 1 00:39:03 Holland Pigeons Club
2002hungary MC2477  
Rebeka
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.18 11:09:02,80 1 00:39:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
2003gran canaria MC2572  
Nada
Germán Rojas Acosta2 11:09:03,05 1 00:39:03 Doramas
2004england MC7587  
Sans Lad
Team Hope and Glory10 11:09:03,10 1 00:39:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2005netherlands MC2371  
Quica
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon2 11:09:03,25 1 00:39:03 Holland Pigeons Club
2006austria MC4827  
Arok
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer7 11:09:03,35 1 00:39:03 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2007eeuu MC1397  
Vocho
Team Jenkins Racing3 11:09:04,00 1 00:39:04 USA
2008hungary MC5576  
Potyike
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons4 11:09:04,05 1 00:39:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
2009germany MC4860  
Marius 270
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner3 11:09:04,20 1 00:39:04 Germany Club
2010hungary MC5228  
129901
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert11 11:09:04,21 1 00:39:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
2011wales MC3982  
Misha
Roy Davis5 11:09:04,30 1 00:39:04 Wales Club
2012belgium MC7098  
Jan 35
Team P-S-S-S10 11:09:04,95 1 00:39:05 Belgium Club
2013slovakia MC0455  
Noemka 912
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 11:09:04,96 1 00:39:05 Slovakia Club
2014turkey MC2535  
De Class
Figo Mehmet3 11:09:04,97 1 00:39:05 Turkey Flying Club
2015switzerland MC5696  
Gea
Team Alp Race8 11:09:05,15 1 00:39:05 Switzerland
2016tenerife MC8515  
Granadilla
Julián Amador Rodriguez3 11:09:05,50 1 00:39:06 Abona Sur
2017germany MC6191  
China Wedding
Hendrik Wilpers14 11:09:05,70 1 00:39:06 Ahaus-Alsstätten
2018netherlands MC0112  
Geoffrey
Richard H Van Zuijlen6 11:09:05,75 1 00:39:06 Holland Pigeons Club
2019tenerife MC9537  
Raise Your Glass
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera2 11:09:05,80 1 00:39:06 CANARAGÜI
2020polska MC9501  
Yolaisy
Tomasz Wiczling6 11:09:05,85 1 00:39:06 Polonia
2021polska MC8282  
Kali
Team Morel8 11:09:06,00 1 00:39:06