Training 7

 3027
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

England
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date sábado, 12 de enero de 2019 Distance 30  
  Liberation time 10:50:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 22 ş C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind E - 12 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 3.265 % Arrivals 92,71 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1england MC5313  
Harry
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 11:17:48,15 1 00:27:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2slovakia MC4774  
Las 2
Team Las Vladimir & Dana1 11:17:49,60 1 00:27:50 Slovakia Club
3germany MC9305  
Ismari
Daniel Weichtmann1 11:17:56,35 1 00:27:56 Germany Club
4wales MC2102  
Maggs
Team Merrystone1 11:17:56,45 1 00:27:56 Wales Club
5germany MC3979  
Polonia - Celik 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 11:17:56,70 1 00:27:57 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
6switzerland MC2262  
Peanuts
Team Jura Fighter1 11:17:57,60 1 00:27:58 Switzerland
7slovakia MC6586  
Igor
Team Cvasko1 11:17:57,65 1 00:27:58 Slovakia Club
8germany MC1924  
Senne Potlood
Andreas Mahlow1 11:17:58,00 1 00:27:58 Germany Club
9england MC1728  
Princess Waggy
Team Humberston1 11:17:59,20 1 00:27:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
10rumania MC2276  
Tipello Gold
Viorel Stetco1 11:17:59,50 1 00:28:00 Romania
11slovakia MC6779  
Atom
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J1 11:17:59,55 1 00:28:00 Slovakia Club
12rumania MC8007  
Hartari
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon1 11:17:59,70 1 00:28:00 Romania
13belgium MC7542  
Kimo
Team PEC1 11:17:59,75 1 00:28:00 Belgium Club
14eeuu MC8006  
Reck
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 11:17:59,95 1 00:28:00 USA
15slovakia MC8528  
Michaelko
Team Mosko M & M1 11:18:00,30 1 00:28:00 Slovakia Club
16rumania MC2641  
Alex
Team Antofie1 11:18:00,65 1 00:28:01 Romania
17eeuu MC1397  
Vocho
Team Jenkins Racing1 11:18:01,00 1 00:28:01 USA
18slovakia MC6433  
Magic Boy
Team Kusnirak1 11:18:02,00 1 00:28:02 Slovakia Club
19sweden MC7824  
Hope
Team Adde & Ravi1 11:18:02,15 1 00:28:02 Sweden Club
20wales MC1519  
Dougie
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 11:18:02,55 1 00:28:03 Wales Club
21denmark MC9839  
Mads-P
Henrik Meldgaard1 11:18:02,56 1 00:28:03 Denmark Club
22italia MC3094  
TEDI 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov1 11:18:02,65 1 00:28:03 Italia Club
23england MC8294  
Karen Choice
Team Teeside Bombers1 11:18:03,15 1 00:28:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
24germany MC6620  
416
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard1 11:18:03,40 1 00:28:03 Lahntal Club
25netherlands MC5819  
Santje
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk1 11:18:03,90 1 00:28:04 Holland Pigeons Club
26belgium MC0380  
Nancy
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther1 11:18:04,10 1 00:28:04 Belgium Club
27wales MC1372  
Sparkie
Team PK Lofts1 11:18:04,35 1 00:28:04 Wales Club
28slovakia MC6527  
Falco
Team R.CH1 11:18:05,15 1 00:28:05 Slovakia Club
29wales MC1022  
Stacey
Team Hand Me Downs1 11:18:05,16 1 00:28:05 Wales Club
30slovakia MC2406  
Gama
Team Trebostovo1 11:18:05,30 1 00:28:05 Slovakia Club
31sweden MC3725  
Anita
Team Top 51 11:18:05,40 1 00:28:05 Sweden Club
32scotland MC3111  
Ettrick Thistle
Team Ettrick1 11:18:05,45 1 00:28:05 Scottish Homing Union
33slovakia MC5731  
Ondrik
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J2 11:18:05,70 1 00:28:06 Slovakia Club
34slovakia MC0235  
Rogue
Milan Valachovic1 11:18:05,95 1 00:28:06 Slovakia Club
35germany MC5780  
Minnas Girl
Team Bernhard Kluber1 11:18:06,25 1 00:28:06 Germany Club
36eeuu MC1542  
CANDELA
Team Missiles Castro1 11:18:06,55 1 00:28:07 USA
37italia MC7459  
ANTEA
Giuseppe Patti1 11:18:06,80 1 00:28:07 Italia Club
38wales MC5299  
Boomerang SK361
Team Tom & Gaynor1 11:18:06,81 1 00:28:07 Wales Club
39italia MC9267  
Maka
Team Taross1 11:18:06,85 1 00:28:07 Italia Club
40belgium MC1364  
LAURANNE
Team Red Devils Racing1 11:18:07,30 1 00:28:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
41wales MC2593  
Cristy
Roy Davis1 11:18:07,45 1 00:28:07 Wales Club
42netherlands MC9730  
Veni
Team The Oener Butchers1 11:18:07,50 1 00:28:08 Holland Pigeons Club
43slovakia MC0524  
Alfa
Team Trebostovo2 11:18:07,65 1 00:28:08 Slovakia Club
44ukraine MC1923  
Hucul
Team Bandery1 11:18:07,90 1 00:28:08 Ukraine Club
45austria MC1242  
Beny
Benjamin Neag1 11:18:08,45 1 00:28:08 Austria Club
46gran canaria MC8031  
Russak
Leonardo Santana Vera1 11:18:08,46 1 00:28:08 Doramas
47belgium MC4225  
Cindy
Team Castermans & Maes1 11:18:08,70 1 00:28:09 Belgium Club
48rumania MC4819  
Purdey
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.1 11:18:09,00 1 00:28:09 Romania
49belgium MC6870  
Alex
Team Poppe Ingels1 11:18:09,20 1 00:28:09 Belgium Club
50germany MC0134  
Netsrot 265
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner1 11:18:09,75 1 00:28:10 Germany Club
51slovakia MC2348  
Ema
Milan Vojtko1 11:18:09,85 1 00:28:10 Slovakia Club
52bosnia herzegovina MC0868  
Dujmo
Team Fam. Peric1 11:18:10,00 1 00:28:10 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
53slovakia MC4862  
Volko
Team Olsa1 11:18:10,10 1 00:28:10 Slovakia Club
54eeuu MC4641  
Sprinter
Team USA 11 11:18:10,11 1 00:28:10 USA
55rumania MC7582  
Ufa 2
Alin Ungureanu1 11:18:10,80 1 00:28:11 Romania
56austria MC7327  
Ferenc 88
Ferenc Butyka1 11:18:11,05 1 00:28:11 VRV - Oberoesterreich
57turkey MC2087  
Azra
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo1 11:18:11,15 1 00:28:11 Turkey Flying Club
58wales MC7547  
Rogad Co
Team Regs Misfits1 11:18:11,30 1 00:28:11 Wales Club
59netherlands MC3201  
Engel 1
Team Flipje1 11:18:11,35 1 00:28:11 Holland Pigeons Club
60bulgaria MC3954  
Gladys
Team Vicont & Vicontesa1 11:18:11,55 1 00:28:12 Bulgaria Club
61netherlands MC5798  
Beccasam
Team G.M.B.1 11:18:11,95 1 00:28:12 Holland Pigeons Club
62belgium MC9514  
Jan 42
Team P-S-S-S1 11:18:12,10 1 00:28:12 Belgium Club
63eeuu MC4640  
Kiri
Frank McLaughlin1 11:18:12,40 1 00:28:12 USA
64switzerland MC8218  
Samba
Team Alp Race1 11:18:12,45 1 00:28:12 Switzerland
65eeuu MC5521  
Miriam
Team Blessing Family Loft1 11:18:12,70 1 00:28:13 USA
66bosnia herzegovina MC3965  
Nova Bila
Team Fam. Peric2 11:18:12,85 1 00:28:13 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
67switzerland MC3968  
Erwin
Team Alpen Jager1 11:18:13,01 1 00:28:13 Switzerland
68netherlands MC2577  
Dark Barcelona
Team Hageman & van Acker1 11:18:13,25 1 00:28:13 Holland Pigeons Club
69eeuu MC0467  
Spirit in Black
Carlos Abitia1 11:18:13,35 1 00:28:13 USA
70hungary MC2151  
Jonatan
Team Brigetio1 11:18:13,50 1 00:28:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
71belgium MC4586  
Sally
Team Creemers & Zoon1 11:18:13,60 1 00:28:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
72netherlands MC6292  
Alien
Team G.M.B.2 11:18:13,65 1 00:28:14 Holland Pigeons Club
73sevilla MC0432  
Liset
Francisco Gutiérrez1 11:18:13,66 1 00:28:14 ITALICENSE
74germany MC0763  
Richard der 3
Team Schnellin1 11:18:13,75 1 00:28:14 Sachsen Club
75belgium MC3392  
Belgium Winner 55
Team Penne & Roelandt1 11:18:14,00 1 00:28:14 Denderbond Ninove
76belgium MC6962  
Ruth
Team Sin Miedo1 11:18:14,00 1 00:28:14 Belgium Club
77germany MC4981  
Fledermaus
Rolf Berger1 11:18:14,01 1 00:28:14 Germany Club
78slovakia MC4810  
Andy
Andrej Bielik1 11:18:14,20 1 00:28:14 Slovakia Club
79gran canaria MC9882  
Thor F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel1 11:18:14,30 1 00:28:14 Club Los Socios
80belgium MC8250  
Fantasy
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo1 11:18:14,31 1 00:28:14 Belgium Club
81gran canaria MC2638  
Golden Girl
Germán Rojas Acosta1 11:18:14,70 1 00:28:15 Doramas
82germany MC4687  
Howard Chu
Dieter Miezal1 11:18:15,00 1 00:28:15 Germany Club
83england MC7535  
Sheila
Glenn Zimmerman1 11:18:15,20 1 00:28:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
84belgium MC7288  
Sandra
Team Dream1 11:18:15,21 1 00:28:15 Belgium Club
85belgium MC5969  
Boy D 018
Team Fam. Steyvers1 11:18:15,35 1 00:28:15 Belgium Club
86slovakia MC8876  
Eliska 1
Team Labon & Podolec1 11:18:15,60 1 00:28:16 Slovakia Club
87hungary MC9231  
Bence 4
Jozsef Kovacs1 11:18:15,80 1 00:28:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
88polska MC4852  
Stiwi
Team Master1 11:18:15,81 1 00:28:16 Polonia
89netherlands MC7594  
Vici
Team The Oener Butchers2 11:18:15,90 1 00:28:16 Holland Pigeons Club
90slovakia MC1159  
Metallica
Team Brezovica - Texas1 11:18:15,95 1 00:28:16 Slovakia Club
91wales MC7187  
Supreme Gold
Kenneth Darlington1 11:18:16,00 1 00:28:16 Wales Club
92hungary MC8082  
Jocó 13
Jozsef Kovacs2 11:18:16,25 1 00:28:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
93belgium MC7578  
Spikkelwout
Dirk Vandenberghe1 11:18:16,30 1 00:28:16 Belgium Club
94netherlands MC4638  
Bolero
Team Pouw & Willems1 11:18:16,55 1 00:28:17 Holland Pigeons Club
95belgium MC3052  
Luca
Luca Vrienden1 11:18:16,60 1 00:28:17 Belgium Club
96switzerland MC0171  
Izo 34
Izet Licina1 11:18:16,90 1 00:28:17 Switzerland
97netherlands MC3459  
Jessy
Team Doldersum1 11:18:17,05 1 00:28:17 Holland Pigeons Club
98polska MC6164  
Kepell Meister
Tomasz Wiczling1 11:18:17,15 1 00:28:17 Polonia
99england MC2596  
Tom
Glenn Zimmerman2 11:18:17,70 1 00:28:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
100slovakia MC9663  
Bufa
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel1 11:18:18,25 1 00:28:18 Slovakia Club
101germany MC4848  
Manolo
Rolf Berger2 11:18:18,30 1 00:28:18 Germany Club
102slovakia MC3812  
Las 9
Team Las Vladimir & Dana2 11:18:18,35 1 00:28:18 Slovakia Club
103netherlands MC5408  
Viool Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg1 11:18:18,36 1 00:28:18 Holland Pigeons Club
104netherlands MC7717  
Triangel Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg2 11:18:18,40 1 00:28:18 Holland Pigeons Club
105belgium MC5227  
Fabio
Team Creemers & Zoon2 11:18:18,55 1 00:28:19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
106eeuu MC6046  
Gale
Carlos Abitia2 11:18:18,75 1 00:28:19 USA
107hungary MC6324  
Mex
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi1 11:18:19,00 1 00:28:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
108italia MC1107  
Hope
Team D & D Loft Como1 11:18:19,05 1 00:28:19 Italia Club
109italia MC9743  
CORE
Giuseppe Patti2 11:18:19,35 1 00:28:19 Italia Club
110germany MC3820  
Lisa
Team Schnellin2 11:18:19,45 1 00:28:19 Sachsen Club
111england MC2622  
Thor 4
Team Five Star Lofts1 11:18:19,46 1 00:28:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
112tenerife MC4777  
Presto
Julián Amador Rodriguez1 11:18:19,47 1 00:28:19 Abona Sur
113bosnia herzegovina MC5125  
Gavro
Team Fam. Peric3 11:18:19,75 1 00:28:20 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
114austria MC7887  
Ferenc 27
Ferenc Butyka2 11:18:20,10 1 00:28:20 VRV - Oberoesterreich
115eeuu MC9245  
Firulais
Team Flying Pilgrims1 11:18:20,25 1 00:28:20 USA
116england MC9101  
Kitty 3
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst1 11:18:20,40 1 00:28:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
117belgium MC7274  
Aimee
Team PEC2 11:18:20,90 1 00:28:21 Belgium Club
118eeuu MC7590  
Trace
Team APC Loft1 11:18:20,91 1 00:28:21 USA
119polska MC4962  
Zapart No-1
Team Zapart1 11:18:20,95 1 00:28:21 Polonia
120rumania MC1039  
Phils Guess
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon2 11:18:21,01 1 00:28:21 Romania
121hungary MC5674  
Bani
Team Bödi Jozsef1 11:18:21,20 1 00:28:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
122denmark MC2857  
Bliksem-MC
Henrik Meldgaard2 11:18:21,25 1 00:28:21 Denmark Club
123netherlands MC1333  
Wimpie/Keesie III
Team Wimpie & Keesie1 11:18:21,26 1 00:28:21 Holland Pigeons Club
124belgium MC9471  
Axel
Team Schaekers Brouns1 11:18:21,27 1 00:28:21 Fondclub Loft 24
125england MC0258  
Sky Angel
Team Countryman1 11:18:21,35 1 00:28:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
126eeuu MC5107  
Quino
Team APC Loft2 11:18:21,40 1 00:28:21 USA
127wales MC5478  
macky
Team Bargoed Boys1 11:18:21,50 1 00:28:22 Wales Club
128hungary MC9174  
Kalniau
Sandor Kiss Gyula1 11:18:22,00 1 00:28:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
129belgium MC6500  
Zaida
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo2 11:18:22,10 1 00:28:22 Belgium Club
130austria MC4057  
Saroh
Emil Damian1 11:18:22,35 1 00:28:22 Austria Club
131bosnia herzegovina MC9224  
Derby Bila
Team Fam. Peric4 11:18:22,45 1 00:28:22 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
132slovakia MC9826  
Olino
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis1 11:18:22,50 1 00:28:22 Slovakia Club
133fuerteventura MC8589  
Wonder Girl
Luis Fumero Arucas1 11:18:22,51 1 00:28:23 Gran Tarajal
134belgium MC8112  
Vincent
Jo Bauters1 11:18:22,60 1 00:28:23 Belgium Club
135wales MC3522  
Polo
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 11:18:22,65 1 00:28:23 Wales Club
136netherlands MC7441  
Rosita
Team Pouw & Willems2 11:18:22,95 1 00:28:23 Holland Pigeons Club
137england MC9853  
Onion
Team Casey & Rainbow1 11:18:23,05 1 00:28:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
138germany MC2344  
King 328
Team Wittenberg1 11:18:23,25 1 00:28:23 Germany Club
139eeuu MC1826  
Playboy
Team Eastern Pearl Loft1 11:18:23,65 1 00:28:24 USA
140england MC3991  
Bluethunder Vidar
Team Coleman & Lawson1 11:18:23,75 1 00:28:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
141england MC2356  
Max
Team Burns Bombers1 11:18:23,85 1 00:28:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
142scotland MC6707  
JS1 Coll
Team JS1 Lofts1 11:18:24,05 1 00:28:24 Scottish Homing Union
143wales MC6469  
rhyfelwr 2
Team Top View Loft1 11:18:24,15 1 00:28:24 Wales Club
144hungary MC0858  
Natasha
Károly Haraszti1 11:18:24,30 1 00:28:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
145slovakia MC9580  
Nota
Team Bugyi Istvan1 11:18:24,35 1 00:28:24 Slovakia Club
146england MC1691  
Sanzo Inbred
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst2 11:18:24,50 1 00:28:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
147england MC2555  
Jett
Team W and S Sweet1 11:18:24,65 1 00:28:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
148rusia MC7556  
Kris
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin1 11:18:25,10 1 00:28:25 Rusia Club
149eeuu MC0181  
Tri Bander
Team Stadie / Pancake1 11:18:25,25 1 00:28:25 USA
150netherlands MC4724  
Pistara
Team Soepboer1 11:18:25,55 1 00:28:26 Holland Pigeons Club
151slovakia MC9919  
Henike
Team Wiedermann-Otvos1 11:18:25,60 1 00:28:26 Slovakia Club
152germany MC1371  
Samantha
Team Westerwald1 11:18:25,65 1 00:28:26 Germany Club
153hungary MC7858  
Istibe II
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea1 11:18:25,75 1 00:28:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
154gran canaria MC7216  
BRAULIO
Francisco Montes Santos1 11:18:25,90 1 00:28:26 Ciudad Alta
155belgium MC6091  
Pablo
Team Hok L & N1 11:18:26,00 1 00:28:26 Belgium Club
156belgium MC2843  
Lisa
Team Dream2 11:18:26,05 1 00:28:26 Belgium Club
157colombia MC7962  
Miss Cloudia
Team Otra Atenea1 11:18:26,35 1 00:28:26 Colombia Club
158england MC8995  
Tothby
Team Lincs1 11:18:26,45 1 00:28:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
159belgium MC9493  
White Tom
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 11:18:26,46 1 00:28:26 Belgium Club
160netherlands MC0237  
Hummingbird
Team Visser & Meijboom1 11:18:26,50 1 00:28:26 Holland Pigeons Club
161eeuu MC9343  
Fresco
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy1 11:18:26,75 1 00:28:27 USA
162eeuu MC9637  
Gotta-Go
Team Linda Loft1 11:18:26,90 1 00:28:27 USA
163switzerland MC2385  
Pinky
Team Alp Race2 11:18:27,05 1 00:28:27 Switzerland
164sevilla MC5239  
Abracadabra
Francisco Gutiérrez2 11:18:27,15 1 00:28:27 ITALICENSE
165belgium MC1382  
Toby
Team Creemers & Zoon3 11:18:27,20 1 00:28:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
166rumania MC3547  
Sharpie
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR1 11:18:27,50 1 00:28:28 Romania
167germany MC1058  
Astons Turbo
Sarah Lübbering1 11:18:27,55 1 00:28:28 Germany Club
168england MC9082  
Millys Hot English Baby
Team Milly's Loft1 11:18:27,75 1 00:28:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
169germany MC8517  
Four Speed
J. Stefaniszyn1 11:18:27,85 1 00:28:28 Germany Club
170italia MC4421  
Anna C
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo1 11:18:27,95 1 00:28:28 Italia Club
171netherlands MC1592  
New Sensation I
Team Gebr. Vieberink1 11:18:28,30 1 00:28:28 Holland Pigeons Club
172germany MC2840  
Capitan
Hendrik Wilpers1 11:18:28,65 1 00:28:29 Ahaus-Alsstätten
173netherlands MC3261  
Iris
Team Knol Pigeons1 11:18:28,66 1 00:28:29 Holland Pigeons Club
174slovakia MC1627  
Tenerife 12
Ján Potoma1 11:18:28,85 1 00:28:29 Slovakia Club
175slovakia MC3670  
Milan B
Romulus Team Blahovsky1 11:18:28,95 1 00:28:29 Slovakia Club
176slovakia MC3510  
Super 39
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 11:18:29,00 1 00:28:29 Slovakia Club
177slovakia MC1523  
Bojna
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 11:18:29,20 1 00:28:29 Slovakia Club
178hungary MC0877  
Hungarian Girl
Team Viglidan & Kovacs1 11:18:29,25 1 00:28:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
179germany MC5585  
Daughter Bonte Florizone
Team Klaas & Sohn1 11:18:29,35 1 00:28:29 Rietberg Club
180scotland MC5510  
Pebble
William Donachie1 11:18:30,50 1 00:28:30 Scottish Homing Union
181eeuu MC5443  
Perfect Copy
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 11:18:30,60 1 00:28:31 USA
182wales MC9563  
Janny
Team Rhondda Rockets1 11:18:30,65 1 00:28:31 Wales Club
183austria MC7223  
Bred To Win
Benjamin Neag2 11:18:30,70 1 00:28:31 Austria Club
184england MC4021  
Kitaguni
A. Harker1 11:18:30,90 1 00:28:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
185eeuu MC6338  
Dare
Team Mariadan Loft1 11:18:31,05 1 00:28:31 USA
186belgium MC1648  
Yannick
Team Schaekers Brouns2 11:18:31,35 1 00:28:31 Fondclub Loft 24
187italia MC7236  
Gio
Team Adrian & Mogadja1 11:18:31,40 1 00:28:31 Italia Club
188belgium MC0579  
Brothers II
Team Neirynck & Cekovic1 11:18:31,55 1 00:28:32 Fond Wallonie
189england MC2759  
Zim Dodger
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst3 11:18:31,65 1 00:28:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
190netherlands MC1666  
Butterfly
Team Visser & Meijboom2 11:18:31,66 1 00:28:32 Holland Pigeons Club
191croatia MC9408  
Croat Luka
Denis Culic1 11:18:31,95 1 00:28:32 Croatia Pigeon Club
192eeuu MC3639  
Barbaro
Team Blessing Family Loft2 11:18:32,30 1 00:28:32 USA
193eeuu MC7235  
Valdemar
Team Ganus Family Loft1 11:18:32,31 1 00:28:32 USA
194belgium MC1484  
R 190
A. en C. Roels1 11:18:32,45 1 00:28:32 Belgium Club
195austria MC4418  
General
Robert Marjanovic1 11:18:32,46 1 00:28:32 Austria Club
196polska MC7504  
Kris 4
Team Pomorze1 11:18:32,65 1 00:28:33 Polonia
197rumania MC9250  
Ufa 1
Alin Ungureanu2 11:18:32,66 1 00:28:33 Romania
198belgium MC1387  
Wicqmayer
Team Hok L & N2 11:18:32,85 1 00:28:33 Belgium Club
199wales MC1515  
Maggie
Team Hand Me Downs2 11:18:32,86 1 00:28:33 Wales Club
200slovakia MC7847  
Ludka
Team Sabinov1 11:18:33,50 1 00:28:34 Slovakia Club
201netherlands MC7179  
Good Luck
Vincent Van Staveren1 11:18:33,51 1 00:28:34 Holland Pigeons Club
202polska MC1183  
Zapart No-3
Team Zapart2 11:18:33,55 1 00:28:34 Polonia
203austria MC4489  
Kleopatra
Clemens & Helga Ivanschitz1 11:18:33,56 1 00:28:34 Austria Club
204england MC6825  
Veronica
Team Woodhouse Boys1 11:18:33,57 1 00:28:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
205polska MC3346  
Jody
Tomasz Wiczling2 11:18:33,85 1 00:28:34 Polonia
206belgium MC6947  
Carmen Dark
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC1 11:18:34,00 1 00:28:34 Fondclub Herent
207ireland MC2650  
Pitufo
Team Ireland1 11:18:34,10 1 00:28:34 Irish Homing Union
208netherlands MC3781  
Petra
Team Knol Pigeons2 11:18:34,35 1 00:28:34 Holland Pigeons Club
209hungary MC6258  
Tipp
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös1 11:18:34,40 1 00:28:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
210belgium MC7642  
Helma
Team Petra & John Smits1 11:18:34,41 1 00:28:34 Belgium Club
211belgium MC2055  
Cassius Clay
Piet Blancke1 11:18:34,80 1 00:28:35 Belgium Club
212belgium MC8668  
Sky
Team Moors & Dochters1 11:18:34,90 1 00:28:35 Fondclub Lanaken
213netherlands MC4127  
Gitano
B. Goedee1 11:18:35,25 1 00:28:35 Holland Pigeons Club
214ireland MC2543  
Blue boy
Team Perry & Plumber1 11:18:35,35 1 00:28:35 Irish Homing Union
215ireland MC4786  
Zeus
Team Perry & Plumber2 11:18:35,60 1 00:28:36 Irish Homing Union
216sevilla MC0646  
The Secrets Out
Francisco Gutiérrez3 11:18:35,61 1 00:28:36 ITALICENSE
217hungary MC9979  
Tibike 2
Jozsef Kovacs3 11:18:35,70 1 00:28:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
218england MC6158  
European Star
Team Toto & Buzi Loft1 11:18:36,00 1 00:28:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
219belgium MC8850  
Spitfire 1
Team Red Devils Racing2 11:18:36,05 1 00:28:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
220england MC7414  
Behati
Glenn Zimmerman3 11:18:36,20 1 00:28:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
221england MC1158  
Waggys Pip
Team Trainspotters1 11:18:36,21 1 00:28:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
222netherlands MC8895  
Ricky
Team Cafe Wessel1 11:18:36,22 1 00:28:36 Holland Pigeons Club
223switzerland MC4759  
Ida O
Team Jura Fighter2 11:18:36,23 1 00:28:36 Switzerland
224slovakia MC6740  
MJM Milan
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro1 11:18:36,45 1 00:28:36 Slovakia Club
225austria MC3869  
Zuzka
Alois Wiefler1 11:18:36,50 1 00:28:36 Austria Club
226scotland MC1509  
Ettrick Pride
Team Ettrick2 11:18:36,55 1 00:28:37 Scottish Homing Union
227slovakia MC6459  
PJ Lionel
Team PJ Pigeons1 11:18:36,75 1 00:28:37 Slovakia Club
228eeuu MC7409  
Just Image
Carlos Abitia3 11:18:37,05 1 00:28:37 USA
229italia MC3792  
Waly
Team Adrian & Mogadja2 11:18:37,06 1 00:28:37 Italia Club
230slovakia MC2060  
Pretty
Team Olsa2 11:18:37,30 1 00:28:37 Slovakia Club
231netherlands MC0697  
Dear Harry
Team Gebr. Vieberink2 11:18:37,40 1 00:28:37 Holland Pigeons Club
232belgium MC1388  
Kleine Di Caprio
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust1 11:18:37,41 1 00:28:37 Belgium Club
233netherlands MC2361  
Chenoa
Team Massing1 11:18:37,50 1 00:28:38 Holland Pigeons Club
234eeuu MC2447  
Atlantic King
Julio C. Ramírez1 11:18:37,51 1 00:28:38 USA
235netherlands MC6344  
Canary 6
Team Klein Falckenborg1 11:18:37,55 1 00:28:38 Holland Pigeons Club
236eeuu MC8886  
Hailo
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft3 11:18:37,70 1 00:28:38 USA
237germany MC6336  
Wili
Team Westerwald2 11:18:37,75 1 00:28:38 Germany Club
238belgium MC0075  
Three Wonders
Team Hok L & N3 11:18:38,00 1 00:28:38 Belgium Club
239germany MC2177  
Sonja
Team Schnellin3 11:18:38,25 1 00:28:38 Sachsen Club
240polska MC7548  
Something Fast
Team Master2 11:18:38,26 1 00:28:38 Polonia
241england MC7977  
Predator
Team Planet Brothers1 11:18:38,45 1 00:28:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
242turkey MC5784  
Kamet
Ahmet Cavdar1 11:18:38,50 1 00:28:38 Turkey Flying Club
243germany MC3198  
Colourful Lady
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg1 11:18:38,60 1 00:28:39 Germany Club
244england MC4100  
Windy Blue
Team Woodhouse Boys2 11:18:38,70 1 00:28:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
245belgium MC4497  
Bolle Gijs
Roger Mertens1 11:18:38,95 1 00:28:39 Fond Wallonie
246hungary MC5151  
Miro
Team Pinter Pigeon1 11:18:39,20 1 00:28:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
247netherlands MC8138  
Encinitas
Team Mountain California Friends1 11:18:39,30 1 00:28:39 Holland Pigeons Club
248slovakia MC0310  
Tiumen
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub1 11:18:39,35 1 00:28:39 Slovakia Club
249england MC8658  
Elisa
Team Glevum1 11:18:39,50 1 00:28:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
250belgium MC9476  
Forrest (Gump)
Team PEC3 11:18:39,51 1 00:28:40 Belgium Club
251germany MC1430  
Ronn
Team Schnellin4 11:18:39,75 1 00:28:40 Sachsen Club
252tenerife MC6122  
Malagueńa
Domingo Mario Díaz Acosta1 11:18:39,80 1 00:28:40 Nuevos HORIZONTES
253austria MC4593  
Lea
Benjamin Neag3 11:18:39,81 1 00:28:40 Austria Club
254belgium MC0916  
Evelynetje
Dirk Vandenberghe2 11:18:39,95 1 00:28:40 Belgium Club
255slovakia MC6727  
David B
Romulus Team Blahovsky2 11:18:40,00 1 00:28:40 Slovakia Club
256polska MC8893  
Grzes 2
Team Pomorze2 11:18:40,30 1 00:28:40 Polonia
257tenerife MC8326  
Pure Chance
José Martín González1 11:18:40,40 1 00:28:40 Abona Sur
258eeuu MC7028  
Arthur
Salvador Hernández1 11:18:40,55 1 00:28:41 USA
259germany MC2453  
Brahims Brother
Hendrik Wilpers2 11:18:40,75 1 00:28:41 Ahaus-Alsstätten
260hungary MC9099  
Istibe
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea2 11:18:41,05 1 00:28:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
261england MC1072  
No Salah
Team Hope and Glory1 11:18:41,10 1 00:28:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
262rumania MC5927  
Sophie
Hanus Vasile1 11:18:41,25 1 00:28:41 Romania
263belgium MC4037  
Blinker
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther2 11:18:41,26 1 00:28:41 Belgium Club
264rumania MC0104  
Gourmet
Ion Ureche1 11:18:41,27 1 00:28:41 Romania
265mexico MC7516  
Leona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 11:18:41,35 1 00:28:41 Mexico
266germany MC9540  
Saeid 672
Team KVSK & Lipperland1 11:18:41,40 1 00:28:41 Germany Club
267belgium MC9218  
Dimata
Team Annie Boys1 11:18:41,60 1 00:28:42 Belgium Club
268slovakia MC0840  
MC Michaela
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro2 11:18:42,05 1 00:28:42 Slovakia Club
269england MC0648  
Spitting Image
Team Planet Brothers2 11:18:42,06 1 00:28:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
270slovakia MC9632  
Lady Tenerife
Team STB Loft1 11:18:42,20 1 00:28:42 Slovakia Club
271england MC4892  
Lady Duffell
Team Lincs2 11:18:42,21 1 00:28:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
272belgium MC8264  
De Witte Van Zichem
Roger Mertens2 11:18:42,22 1 00:28:42 Fond Wallonie
273netherlands MC7450  
Dark Power
Team Hageman & van Acker2 11:18:42,40 1 00:28:42 Holland Pigeons Club
274bulgaria MC8478  
Gaby 1
Team Bolyari1 11:18:42,45 1 00:28:42 Bulgaria Club
275netherlands MC6730  
Tato
Team Poelman & Kap1 11:18:42,55 1 00:28:43 Holland Pigeons Club
276england MC5759  
Forty Ninth Parallel
Team W and S Sweet2 11:18:42,80 1 00:28:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
277rumania MC9717  
Tipper
Hanus Vasile2 11:18:43,25 1 00:28:43 Romania
278hungary MC1304  
Leslie
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi2 11:18:43,30 1 00:28:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
279england MC3996  
Not You Again Milly
Team Milly's Loft2 11:18:43,31 1 00:28:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
280belgium MC3657  
Phzulu
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo3 11:18:43,80 1 00:28:44 Belgium Club
281netherlands MC3549  
Astoran
Team Soepboer2 11:18:43,85 1 00:28:44 Holland Pigeons Club
282austria MC5246  
Midas
Benjamin Neag4 11:18:43,95 1 00:28:44 Austria Club
283rumania MC0998  
Schuppi
Ion Ureche2 11:18:44,00 1 00:28:44 Romania
284belgium MC6601  
Best off Best
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx1 11:18:44,10 1 00:28:44 Olijftak Maaseik Club
285germany MC0631  
Juna
Team Rasch Duo1 11:18:44,30 1 00:28:44 RV Spessart Club
286netherlands MC2905  
Elaine
Team Doldersum2 11:18:44,45 1 00:28:44 Holland Pigeons Club
287polska MC1847  
New Miracle
Team Master3 11:18:44,55 1 00:28:45 Polonia
288belgium MC0107  
Stieve
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust2 11:18:44,56 1 00:28:45 Belgium Club
289slovakia MC1642  
Ibi 1
Team BRZY1 11:18:45,05 1 00:28:45 Slovakia Club
290hungary MC1917  
Andini
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea3 11:18:45,06 1 00:28:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
291netherlands MC3218  
Lady in Red
Team Hageman & van Acker3 11:18:45,15 1 00:28:45 Holland Pigeons Club
292hungary MC2237  
Ace
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 11:18:45,40 1 00:28:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
293rumania MC8659  
Celina
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR2 11:18:45,41 1 00:28:45 Romania
294belgium MC7013  
Strong
Team Neirynck & Cekovic2 11:18:45,85 1 00:28:46 Fond Wallonie
295austria MC5260  
Browny
Benjamin Neag5 11:18:46,05 1 00:28:46 Austria Club
296eeuu MC8903  
Super Kai
Team Ganus Family Loft2 11:18:46,15 1 00:28:46 USA
297hungary MC0875  
129906
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 11:18:46,16 1 00:28:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
298belgium MC0873  
Olar
Team Hok L & N4 11:18:46,17 1 00:28:46 Belgium Club
299eeuu MC5495  
Jedi
Team Callejas Loft1 11:18:46,20 1 00:28:46 USA
300rumania MC7810  
Sissi
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.2 11:18:46,60 1 00:28:47 Romania
301belgium MC1927  
Victoria
Team Sin Miedo2 11:18:47,10 1 00:28:47 Belgium Club
302austria MC4466  
Sea Kay
Helmut Heiland1 11:18:47,30 1 00:28:47 VRV - Oberoesterreich
303england MC6497  
Golden Pair
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst4 11:18:47,85 1 00:28:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
304rumania MC9903  
Fast
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel1 11:18:48,05 1 00:28:48 Romania
305belgium MC2129  
Eden
Team Creemers & Zoon4 11:18:48,06 1 00:28:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
306eeuu MC6991  
Elizabeth
Team Blessing Family Loft3 11:18:48,10 1 00:28:48 USA
307slovakia MC4365  
Solka
Pavel Novák1 11:18:48,15 1 00:28:48 Slovakia Club
308rumania MC9543  
Par 300
Dan Nitoiu1 11:18:48,30 1 00:28:48 Romania
309england MC9385  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow2 11:18:48,65 1 00:28:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
310eeuu MC3387  
Diablo 36
Team Bruno Loft1 11:18:48,75 1 00:28:49 USA
311netherlands MC7438  
Canary Maud
Team Klein Falckenborg2 11:18:48,80 1 00:28:49 Holland Pigeons Club
312polska MC3364  
Corky
Arkadiusz Buttner1 11:18:49,30 1 00:28:49 Polonia
313austria MC8267  
Beneharo 553
Alois Wiefler2 11:18:49,40 1 00:28:49 Austria Club
314switzerland MC1344  
Hamilton Speed
Team Bastos & Sousa1 11:18:49,41 1 00:28:49 Switzerland
315eeuu MC1024  
Casper
Team Aztec Loft de Delaware1 11:18:49,55 1 00:28:50 USA
316switzerland MC0123  
Esther
Jean-Andre Jourdain1 11:18:49,56 1 00:28:50 Switzerland
317england MC5796  
Mary Rose 1
Team Murray & Mills1 11:18:49,57 1 00:28:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
318england MC7587  
Sans Lad
Team Hope and Glory2 11:18:49,75 1 00:28:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
319germany MC2874  
Taffy
Sarah Lübbering2 11:18:49,80 1 00:28:50 Germany Club
320colombia MC0862  
Terremoto
Team Colombian Eagles1 11:18:49,85 1 00:28:50 Colombia Club
321eeuu MC1699  
Grey Ghost
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing1 11:18:49,95 1 00:28:50 Club New Mexico
322slovakia MC5899  
PJ Pokle
Team PJ Pigeons2 11:18:50,40 1 00:28:50 Slovakia Club
323colombia MC8758  
Isabella
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez1 11:18:50,50 1 00:28:50 Colombia Club
324slovakia MC8295  
Rychlik
Team Lovas1 11:18:50,55 1 00:28:51 Slovakia Club
325slovakia MC0411  
PJ Henka
Team PJ Pigeons3 11:18:51,00 1 00:28:51 Slovakia Club
326slovakia MC8491  
Hangzhou
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 11:18:51,15 1 00:28:51 Slovakia Club
327belgium MC5974  
Calima 1
Team Creemers & Zoon5 11:18:51,20 1 00:28:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
328belgium MC0286  
Maximus
Team Segers & Coppens1 11:18:51,21 1 00:28:51 Denderbond Ninove
329germany MC1202  
Nikon
Team SG Bauer1 11:18:51,22 1 00:28:51 Germany Club
330asturias MC2277  
Bolche
Team Asturias1 11:18:51,45 1 00:28:51 R.C. Oviedo
331belgium MC0011  
Jose
Team PEC4 11:18:51,55 1 00:28:52 Belgium Club
332belgium MC7632  
Leo
Team De Scheemaeker1 11:18:51,70 1 00:28:52 Belgium Club
333netherlands MC8229  
Welkom Uden 6
Welkom Uden1 11:18:51,90 1 00:28:52 Holland Pigeons Club
334belgium MC4251  
Webber
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC2 11:18:51,95 1 00:28:52 Fondclub Herent
335polska MC8735  
Sokól
Team Morel1 11:18:52,00 1 00:28:52 Polonia
336eeuu MC9435  
Alazan
Andy Skwiat1 11:18:52,05 1 00:28:52 USA
337netherlands MC7486  
Promiser
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 11:18:52,15 1 00:28:52 Holland Pigeons Club
338wales MC7726  
Ruby
Team Rudderfett1 11:18:52,16 1 00:28:52 Welsh Flag
339germany MC1656  
Yanky
Team SG Bauer2 11:18:52,25 1 00:28:52 Germany Club
340hungary MC1983  
Sandor
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea4 11:18:52,35 1 00:28:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
341england MC2399  
Four Nine Too
Team Midlands Masters1 11:18:52,55 1 00:28:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
342czech republic MC3885  
Radhesjam
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 11:18:52,80 1 00:28:53 Czech Republic Club
343eeuu MC0461  
Candy Apple Red
Team Flying Pilgrims2 11:18:52,90 1 00:28:53 USA
344slovakia MC4667  
Chico
Team Bugyi Istvan2 11:18:53,00 1 00:28:53 Slovakia Club
345belgium MC4240  
Marouane
Team Creemers & Zoon6 11:18:53,35 1 00:28:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
346england MC9752  
Gifted Boy
Team Planet Brothers3 11:18:53,40 1 00:28:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
347hungary MC5228  
129901
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 11:18:53,65 1 00:28:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
348italia MC6849  
TEDI
Team TNSA1 11:18:53,70 1 00:28:54 Italia Club
349bulgaria MC2217  
Gaby 2
Team Bolyari2 11:18:53,85 1 00:28:54 Bulgaria Club
350turkey MC7290  
Aylan
Hasan Altinbulak1 11:18:54,00 1 00:28:54 Turkey Flying Club
351england MC2313  
Salah
Team Sock Robbers1 11:18:54,10 1 00:28:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
352germany MC1644  
Manola
Rolf Berger3 11:18:54,11 1 00:28:54 Germany Club
353netherlands MC4935  
vainilla
Bert Ploeg1 11:18:54,40 1 00:28:54 Holland Pigeons Club
354belgium MC2292  
Jacqueline
Team De Scheemaeker2 11:18:54,55 1 00:28:55 Belgium Club
355slovakia MC6634  
MJM Jaro
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro3 11:18:54,56 1 00:28:55 Slovakia Club
356eeuu MC5045  
Poncha
Andy Skwiat2 11:18:54,60 1 00:28:55 USA
357austria MC3003  
Allie
Benjamin Neag6 11:18:54,75 1 00:28:55 Austria Club
358wales MC1963  
Zugo
Team Lefeet1 11:18:55,05 1 00:28:55 Wales Club
359belgium MC4390  
Lucifer
Roger Mertens3 11:18:55,25 1 00:28:55 Fond Wallonie
360netherlands MC1898  
Frysian Skyfall
Sjaak Buwalda1 11:18:55,60 1 00:28:56 Holland Pigeons Club
361eeuu MC1130  
Vaquero
Team Cemfly Loft1 11:18:55,85 1 00:28:56 USA
362netherlands MC0926  
The Good
Klaas Buwalda1 11:18:56,05 1 00:28:56 Holland Pigeons Club
363hungary MC2092  
Lady Madonna
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.1 11:18:56,30 1 00:28:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
364eeuu MC1468  
Tano
Team Ganus Family Loft3 11:18:56,40 1 00:28:56 USA
365italia MC5484  
Sepia
Team Italian Club1 11:18:56,60 1 00:28:57 Italia Club
366belgium MC6736  
Alejandro
Team Creemers & Zoon7 11:18:56,65 1 00:28:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
367switzerland MC1685  
Schnidel Wutz
Team Alpen Jager2 11:18:56,70 1 00:28:57 Switzerland
368belgium MC5277  
Jolien
Roger Ponnet1 11:18:56,71 1 00:28:57 Belgium Club
369eeuu MC0096  
Show Time
Team Do Drop In Loft1 11:18:56,75 1 00:28:57 USA
370eeuu MC0983  
Panhandle Slim
Team Prospector Loft & Krug1 11:18:56,76 1 00:28:57 USA
371hungary MC6561  
Horesz 28
Team Horvath1 11:18:56,80 1 00:28:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
372colombia MC9119  
Anastacia
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez2 11:18:57,00 1 00:28:57 Colombia Club
373belgium MC9038  
Battle On
Team PEC5 11:18:57,35 1 00:28:57 Belgium Club
374germany MC5982  
Roeper 3
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 11:18:57,60 1 00:28:58 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
375germany MC2153  
Ruhr 35
Team Ruhr Thielen1 11:18:57,65 1 00:28:58 Ruhrgebiet Club
376slovakia MC7420  
Tenerife 55
Ján Potoma2 11:18:57,70 1 00:28:58 Slovakia Club
377belgium MC3016  
Vigano
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.1 11:18:57,90 1 00:28:58 Belgium Club
378germany MC5382  
Biko
Andreas Mahlow2 11:18:57,91 1 00:28:58 Germany Club
379germany MC8866  
Northern View
Andreas Mahlow3 11:18:58,00 1 00:28:58 Germany Club
380austria MC9405  
Hamham
Helmut Heiland2 11:18:58,05 1 00:28:58 VRV - Oberoesterreich
381rumania MC4697  
Twlight Tossin It Up
Team Cimpeanu & Caldentey1 11:18:58,15 1 00:28:58 Romania
382belgium MC7654  
Alena
Team Neirynck & Cekovic3 11:18:58,40 1 00:28:58 Fond Wallonie
383england MC1075  
Dexter
Team Burns Bombers2 11:18:58,50 1 00:28:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
384rumania MC2463  
Maria D
Viorel Stetco2 11:18:58,60 1 00:28:59 Romania
385slovakia MC1416  
Turbo Bojna
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 11:18:58,70 1 00:28:59 Slovakia Club
386polska MC7746  
Mazany
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 11:18:58,71 1 00:28:59 Polonia
387england MC2423  
Ollie
Team Burns Bombers3 11:18:58,90 1 00:28:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
388england MC2287  
Dundees Smokin
Team Milly's Loft3 11:18:59,25 1 00:28:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
389england MC4800  
Fay Bay
Team Top Wing1 11:18:59,30 1 00:28:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
390eeuu MC3466  
Brinky
Team Taranto & Torres1 11:18:59,35 1 00:28:59 USA
391polska MC9964  
Elsu
Team Master4 11:18:59,40 1 00:28:59 Polonia
392polska MC3987  
Carla
Bogdan Mlynarczyk1 11:18:59,50 1 00:29:00 Polonia
393denmark MC3956  
Ice
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen1 11:18:59,55 1 00:29:00 Denmark Club
394germany MC9545  
Schwalbe
Gabriel Valo1 11:18:59,60 1 00:29:00 Germany Club
395england MC8456  
Thor 2
Team Five Star Lofts2 11:18:59,70 1 00:29:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
396england MC8009  
Shearer
Team Amigos in Paradise1 11:18:59,90 1 00:29:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
397polska MC4451  
Mighty Snazy
Andrzej Jankowski1 11:19:00,05 1 00:29:00 Polonia
398england MC8457  
Birdie
Team Lincs3 11:19:00,35 1 00:29:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
399eeuu MC9354  
Mr.M
Team Pawels Loft1 11:19:00,45 1 00:29:00 USA
400polska MC8732  
Fausto
Piotr Pepel1 11:19:00,55 1 00:29:01 Polonia
401belgium MC3905  
Ness
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther3 11:19:00,70 1 00:29:01 Belgium Club
402slovakia MC8976  
Frederik
Michal Komacka1 11:19:00,80 1 00:29:01 Slovakia Club
403hungary MC4128  
Beethoven
Zoltan Vig1 11:19:00,85 1 00:29:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
404scotland MC9678  
Kelpies One
Team The Kelpies1 11:19:00,86 1 00:29:01 Scottish Homing Union
405belgium MC6666  
Lolita
Team Hok L & N5 11:19:01,05 1 00:29:01 Belgium Club
406eeuu MC7137  
Test
Team APC Loft3 11:19:01,20 1 00:29:01 USA
407wales MC6979  
boomerang Intrepid
Team Tom & Gaynor2 11:19:01,30 1 00:29:01 Wales Club
408netherlands MC5675  
Mr. Legacy
Team Hageman & van Acker4 11:19:01,31 1 00:29:01 Holland Pigeons Club
409netherlands MC0244  
Frederika
Team G.M.B.3 11:19:01,45 1 00:29:01 Holland Pigeons Club
410england MC2527  
Bar King
Team Toto & Buzi Loft2 11:19:01,65 1 00:29:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
411england MC2539  
Old Boy
Team Woodhouse Boys3 11:19:01,80 1 00:29:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
412eeuu MC5030  
Rapy
Kris Twardus1 11:19:01,95 1 00:29:02 USA
413netherlands MC0003  
Brennus
Caspar Lurvink1 11:19:02,00 1 00:29:02 Holland Pigeons Club
414belgium MC0115  
Jan 31
Team P-S-S-S2 11:19:02,15 1 00:29:02 Belgium Club
415germany MC3339  
Manuel 307
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner2 11:19:02,30 1 00:29:02 Germany Club
416eeuu MC3706  
Sure Thing
Team USA 12 11:19:02,31 1 00:29:02 USA
417england MC3234  
Tommy
Team Hope and Glory3 11:19:02,35 1 00:29:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
418germany MC0164  
Cebiche
Siebert Brieftaubensport1 11:19:02,65 1 00:29:03 Germany Club
419england MC2342  
Dingos Lightening
Team F. Briley and Son1 11:19:02,70 1 00:29:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
420eeuu MC8153  
Garbo
Team Zheng Loft1 11:19:02,71 1 00:29:03 USA
421belgium MC0586  
Amber Gem
Team PEC6 11:19:02,80 1 00:29:03 Belgium Club
422hungary MC7819  
Madlen
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons1 11:19:02,81 1 00:29:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
423sweden MC2885  
Tesla
Goran Trailovic1 11:19:02,85 1 00:29:03 Sweden Club
424czech republic MC1811  
Valerij Klicko
Team Bouchal1 11:19:02,86 1 00:29:03 Czech Republic Club
425wales MC3809  
Grey Bomber
Team Regs Misfits2 11:19:02,95 1 00:29:03 Wales Club
426rumania MC2839  
Gold Girl
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan1 11:19:02,96 1 00:29:03 Romania
427slovakia MC0973  
Super 34
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 11:19:03,00 1 00:29:03 Slovakia Club
428belgium MC9551  
Mister David
Team Costa1 11:19:03,30 1 00:29:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
429germany MC7688  
234 Apollo
Team SG Eider1 11:19:03,31 1 00:29:03 Oberfranken Club
430eeuu MC8437  
Testa
Team Blue Thistle Ranch1 11:19:03,55 1 00:29:04 USA
431norway MC0193  
Galadrielle
Team Ludviksen & Tufte1 11:19:03,65 1 00:29:04 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
432rumania MC1681  
Vio 8
Viorel Gah1 11:19:04,00 1 00:29:04 Romania
433belgium MC2462  
Lennon
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC3 11:19:04,05 1 00:29:04 Fondclub Herent
434wales MC3695  
Jana
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 11:19:04,25 1 00:29:04 Wales Club
435austria MC0108  
Audrey
Benjamin Neag7 11:19:04,26 1 00:29:04 Austria Club
436hungary MC9740  
Misu
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 11:19:04,35 1 00:29:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
437eeuu MC7737  
Brinkley
Team APC Loft4 11:19:04,36 1 00:29:04 USA
438wales MC7875  
lucky 21
Team Tom & Gaynor3 11:19:04,37 1 00:29:04 Wales Club
439england MC5466  
Hanny
Team Wye View Loft1 11:19:04,38 1 00:29:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
440eeuu MC0984  
Raldo
Team Aztec Loft de Delaware2 11:19:04,45 1 00:29:04 USA
441norway MC6067  
Mathias
Rolf Helge Aspen1 11:19:04,70 1 00:29:05 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
442netherlands MC5702  
Snydale Lark
Lorenzo Van Russel1 11:19:04,71 1 00:29:05 Holland Pigeons Club
443belgium MC2116  
Arona 1
Team Creemers & Zoon8 11:19:04,85 1 00:29:05 Olijftak Maaseik Club
444eeuu MC4294  
DAUB 1800
Team Prelich Loft1 11:19:05,05 1 00:29:05 USA
445rumania MC6914  
Bak 434
Marius Iulian Sepciuc1 11:19:05,20 1 00:29:05 Romania
446england MC2637  
Dream Boy
Team Planet Brothers4 11:19:05,25 1 00:29:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
447eeuu MC8246  
Speed Limit
Team Cemfly Loft2 11:19:05,30 1 00:29:05 USA
448hungary MC1266  
Pici
Gabor Bajnocz1 11:19:05,31 1 00:29:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
449netherlands MC2248  
Richard van Zuijlen
Richard H Van Zuijlen1 11:19:05,70 1 00:29:06 Holland Pigeons Club
450hungary MC6264  
Clay Dark
Károly Haraszti2 11:19:06,10 1 00:29:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
451italia MC9308  
Durus
Team Taross2 11:19:06,35 1 00:29:06 Italia Club
452england MC3500  
Faggsy
Team Casey & Rainbow3 11:19:06,40 1 00:29:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
453hungary MC1639  
Remény
Team Horvath & Varga1 11:19:06,41 1 00:29:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
454ireland MC2507  
Ballyellis
Team Owen Dunbar1 11:19:06,85 1 00:29:07 Irish Homing Union
455wales MC3120  
high hopes
Team Men of Gwent1 11:19:06,90 1 00:29:07 Wales Club
456belgium MC9992  
Queen
Team Creemers & Zoon9 11:19:06,91 1 00:29:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
457austria MC0174  
Scarlett
Reinhar Gasser1 11:19:06,95 1 00:29:07 VRV - Oberoesterreich
458england MC4865  
Johns Baby
Team F. Briley and Son2 11:19:07,05 1 00:29:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
459eeuu MC5206  
Mitchell
Team Ganus Family Loft4 11:19:07,10 1 00:29:07 USA
460eeuu MC7406  
ADLs Megalodon
Team ADL loft1 11:19:07,30 1 00:29:07 USA
461eeuu MC6765  
Thunderbolt
Team The Cuban Power1 11:19:07,55 1 00:29:08 USA
462netherlands MC0375  
Roger
Team Hageman & van Acker5 11:19:07,70 1 00:29:08 Holland Pigeons Club
463netherlands MC3021  
Alexander
Team Potijk W.N.1 11:19:07,71 1 00:29:08 Holland Pigeons Club
464denmark MC1459  
Silver Doughther 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 11:19:07,80 1 00:29:08 Denmark Club
465netherlands MC7770  
Gerben
Team Hageman & van Acker6 11:19:08,00 1 00:29:08 Holland Pigeons Club
466england MC1621  
Dundees Money Maker
Team Milly's Loft4 11:19:08,50 1 00:29:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
467germany MC7463  
Maitena
Daniel Weichtmann2 11:19:08,70 1 00:29:09 Germany Club
468switzerland MC1218  
Nico
Martin Ruedi1 11:19:08,95 1 00:29:09 Switzerland
469hungary MC9139  
Sonya II
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea5 11:19:09,25 1 00:29:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
470hungary MC1155  
Horesz 16
Team Horvath2 11:19:09,30 1 00:29:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
471belgium MC0303  
Pascal
Team De Scheemaeker3 11:19:09,45 1 00:29:09 Belgium Club
472netherlands MC4348  
Ries
Team H. V. Venrooij1 11:19:09,65 1 00:29:10 Holland Pigeons Club
473wales MC2101  
Toki
Team Rhondda Rockets2 11:19:09,66 1 00:29:10 Wales Club
474belgium MC3287  
Claudies
Team Devos E.1 11:19:09,70 1 00:29:10 Belgium Club
475hungary MC5132  
Bence 2
Jozsef Kovacs4 11:19:10,10 1 00:29:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
476netherlands MC8916  
Carlos Uno
Team CDK Zeeland1 11:19:10,11 1 00:29:10 Holland Pigeons Club
477germany MC4528  
Nanny
Team Dr. Angela Targatz1 11:19:10,20 1 00:29:10 Germany Club
478rumania MC3042  
Winer
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel2 11:19:10,25 1 00:29:10 Romania
479netherlands MC1858  
Kenner
Lorenzo Van Russel2 11:19:10,30 1 00:29:10 Holland Pigeons Club
480england MC9325  
Aviator
Team Planet Brothers5 11:19:10,55 1 00:29:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
481slovakia MC3777  
Noemka 917
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 11:19:10,80 1 00:29:11 Slovakia Club
482eeuu MC1800  
Maxi
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy2 11:19:10,90 1 00:29:11 USA
483hungary MC2973  
Selly
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons2 11:19:11,05 1 00:29:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
484eeuu MC0622  
Aspen
Team APC Loft5 11:19:11,10 1 00:29:11 USA
485rumania MC5765  
Sanson
Team Cimpeanu & Caldentey2 11:19:11,40 1 00:29:11 Romania
486denmark MC6041  
Akil
Bo Knudsen1 11:19:11,55 1 00:29:12 Denmark Club
487belgium MC1167  
Layla
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra1 11:19:11,70 1 00:29:12 Belgium Club
488indonesia MC1557  
Yves
Team Nusantara1 11:19:11,75 1 00:29:12 Indonesian Club
489switzerland MC4078  
Fighter
Team Jura Fighter3 11:19:11,85 1 00:29:12 Switzerland
490switzerland MC8974  
Anara
Martin Ruedi2 11:19:11,95 1 00:29:12 Switzerland
491slovakia MC4328  
Lucky
Team Olsa3 11:19:12,30 1 00:29:12 Slovakia Club
492belgium MC8404  
máximo
Team Annie Boys2 11:19:12,50 1 00:29:12 Belgium Club
493germany MC0175  
Celik-Huning 4
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 11:19:12,51 1 00:29:13 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
494italia MC0505  
Royal Bill
Team Italian Club2 11:19:12,70 1 00:29:13 Italia Club
495belgium MC0165  
Lilly
Team Lucky 51 11:19:12,75 1 00:29:13 Belgium Club
496germany MC3353  
Chungas Revenge
Andreas Mahlow4 11:19:13,25 1 00:29:13 Germany Club
497hungary MC4622  
Verona
Team Nagy-Varga1 11:19:13,30 1 00:29:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
498belgium MC8994  
Plastronneke
Roger Mertens4 11:19:13,45 1 00:29:13 Fond Wallonie
499netherlands MC3856  
Wimpie/Keesie I
Team Wimpie & Keesie2 11:19:13,50 1 00:29:14 Holland Pigeons Club
500eeuu MC1012  
Truki
Team Eastern Pearl Loft2 11:19:13,65 1 00:29:14 USA
501germany MC7834  
Jerico
Hendrik Wilpers3 11:19:13,70 1 00:29:14 Ahaus-Alsstätten
502fuerteventura MC6840  
Yuky
Luis Fumero Arucas2 11:19:14,00 1 00:29:14 Gran Tarajal
503netherlands MC8704  
Tandy
Team Poelman & Kap2 11:19:14,05 1 00:29:14 Holland Pigeons Club
504netherlands MC1451  
Vixen
Bert Ploeg2 11:19:14,55 1 00:29:15 Holland Pigeons Club
505eeuu MC8205  
Black Diamond
Team GT Family Loft1 11:19:14,70 1 00:29:15 USA
506germany MC2133  
Talina
Hendrik Wilpers4 11:19:14,75 1 00:29:15 Ahaus-Alsstätten
507eeuu MC9691  
Jesper
Team Ganus Family Loft5 11:19:14,76 1 00:29:15 USA
508wales MC9805  
dellan 3
Team Top View Loft2 11:19:14,80 1 00:29:15 Wales Club
509polska MC5799  
Gunter
Team Master5 11:19:15,05 1 00:29:15 Polonia
510hungary MC9881  
Andre
László Barócs1 11:19:15,10 1 00:29:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
511hungary MC5667  
Pircsi
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 11:19:15,30 1 00:29:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
512slovakia MC1886  
Alex
Andrej Bielik2 11:19:15,65 1 00:29:16 Slovakia Club
513eeuu MC4903  
Kemel
Team Crazy Als Lofts1 11:19:15,66 1 00:29:16 USA
514germany MC4375  
Noah
Hendrik Wilpers5 11:19:16,00 1 00:29:16 Ahaus-Alsstätten
515netherlands MC3194  
Flakkeeenaar
C. Tijl1 11:19:16,10 1 00:29:16 Holland Pigeons Club
516england MC8660  
Dolly Mixture
Team Midlands Masters2 11:19:16,15 1 00:29:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
517eeuu MC6245  
Lady
Team Mercado Family Loft1 11:19:16,25 1 00:29:16 USA
518slovakia MC0945  
Tyler
Milan Husár1 11:19:16,55 1 00:29:17 Slovakia Club
519germany MC7754  
Zuzi
Franz Kleinhans1 11:19:16,75 1 00:29:17 Bayernmarathon Club
520netherlands MC0297  
Serfon
Caspar Lurvink2 11:19:17,10 1 00:29:17 Holland Pigeons Club
521england MC9443  
You Want My Milly
Team Milly's Loft5 11:19:17,25 1 00:29:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
522polska MC4503  
Shylee
Aleksander Golofit1 11:19:17,50 1 00:29:18 Polonia
523belgium MC2567  
Bryan
Team Hok L & N6 11:19:17,60 1 00:29:18 Belgium Club
524belgium MC2662  
Marie-Jeanne
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra2 11:19:17,85 1 00:29:18 Belgium Club
525rumania MC0002  
Mr. Car
Class 8881 11:19:17,95 1 00:29:18 Romania
526netherlands MC8067  
Pompy
Team G.M.B.4 11:19:17,96 1 00:29:18 Holland Pigeons Club
527eeuu MC0345  
Flyhome for Colin
Team Flyhome Loft1 11:19:18,30 1 00:29:18 USA
528polska MC7022  
Cycle
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 11:19:18,45 1 00:29:18 Polonia
529gran canaria MC4623  
Kym
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel2 11:19:18,55 1 00:29:19 Club Los Socios
530england MC7345  
Dark Alfie
Team Woodhouse Boys4 11:19:19,15 1 00:29:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
531belgium MC9042  
Golden Dream
Team Creemers Neiss1 11:19:19,25 1 00:29:19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
532belgium MC2308  
Armagedon
Team Hok L & N7 11:19:19,26 1 00:29:19 Belgium Club
533belgium MC7987  
Rita 018
Team Thieu & Thieu1 11:19:19,35 1 00:29:19 Belgium Club
534scotland MC1439  
Tartan Tinker
Team Saor Alba1 11:19:19,50 1 00:29:20 Scottish Homing Union
535hungary MC6108  
Iloli
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea6 11:19:19,51 1 00:29:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
536gran canaria MC2023  
Carlos
Team Silintintines1 11:19:19,75 1 00:29:20 Ciudad Alta
537germany MC4886  
ámbar
J. Stefaniszyn2 11:19:20,10 1 00:29:20 Germany Club
538belgium MC2012  
Jan 28
Team P-S-S-S3 11:19:20,11 1 00:29:20 Belgium Club
539austria MC3110  
Purple Rain
Benjamin Neag8 11:19:20,15 1 00:29:20 Austria Club
540belgium MC6887  
Princes of Glorie
Team Sunshine1 11:19:20,25 1 00:29:20 Belgium Club
541belgium MC1138  
Pippa
Team Hok L & N8 11:19:20,26 1 00:29:20 Belgium Club
542wales MC5003  
Challenger 17
Team Ganwy Lofts1 11:19:20,55 1 00:29:21 Welsh Flag
543england MC0242  
Stacey
Team Mambo Boys1 11:19:20,95 1 00:29:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
544germany MC7065  
Pauline Mylle
Siebert Brieftaubensport2 11:19:21,01 1 00:29:21 Germany Club
545eeuu MC8581  
Esmeralda
Team The Cuban Power2 11:19:21,10 1 00:29:21 USA
546polska MC8605  
Linda S
Stanislaw Para1 11:19:21,15 1 00:29:21 Polonia
547netherlands MC7784  
Amazing Speed
Team Poelman & Kap3 11:19:21,16 1 00:29:21 Holland Pigeons Club
548eeuu MC6522  
Yoda
Li Min Shi1 11:19:21,30 1 00:29:21 USA
549gran canaria MC6892  
Carmela
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel3 11:19:21,55 1 00:29:22 Club Los Socios
550rumania MC0903  
High Tech Friend
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR3 11:19:21,70 1 00:29:22 Romania
551slovakia MC5366  
Karol
Team Wiedermann-Otvos2 11:19:21,90 1 00:29:22 Slovakia Club
552netherlands MC1625  
Engel 4
Team Flipje2 11:19:22,00 1 00:29:22 Holland Pigeons Club
553turkey MC4056  
Hanzahal
Hasan Altinbulak2 11:19:22,50 1 00:29:22 Turkey Flying Club
554sevilla MC1033  
Nathalie
Francisco Gutiérrez4 11:19:22,76 1 00:29:23 ITALICENSE
555norway MC4741  
Kjell 52
Team V & V Haugesund1 11:19:22,95 1 00:29:23 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
556england MC0167  
wentworth knight
Team Wentworth Lofts1 11:19:23,20 1 00:29:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
557galicia MC5230  
Wise Wonder
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodríguez1 11:19:23,25 1 00:29:23 MARIŃAS ALTAS
558netherlands MC9883  
Lily
Team G.M.B.5 11:19:23,30 1 00:29:23 Holland Pigeons Club
559eeuu MC9709  
Ferdinand
Team Crazy Als Lofts2 11:19:23,80 1 00:29:24 USA
560eeuu MC0703  
Rileys Boy
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft4 11:19:23,90 1 00:29:24 USA
561belgium MC1200  
Leonie
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 11:19:24,20 1 00:29:24 Belgium Club
562eeuu MC5469  
John
Team Szysza Loft1 11:19:24,30 1 00:29:24 USA
563eeuu MC3754  
Secret Step
Team Mauna Kea Inv1 11:19:24,40 1 00:29:24 USA
564hungary MC7384  
A Kolyok
Team Brigetio2 11:19:24,50 1 00:29:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
565wales MC1206  
Pamela
Team Rhondda Rockets3 11:19:24,60 1 00:29:25 Wales Club
566eeuu MC7212  
Sister 47th SAMDPR
Team J-Ireneo Loft1 11:19:24,61 1 00:29:25 USA
567germany MC0124  
Ruhr 25
Team Ruhr Thielen2 11:19:24,80 1 00:29:25 Ruhrgebiet Club
568slovakia MC7440  
Joly
Jozef Minarik1 11:19:25,10 1 00:29:25 Slovakia Club
569hungary MC8526  
Dream
Team Viglidan & Kovacs2 11:19:25,40 1 00:29:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
570rumania MC2801  
Pitea 65G
Team Pitea Laurentiu1 11:19:25,75 1 00:29:26 Romania
571indonesia MC1211  
Suzie B
Team Garuda1 11:19:25,90 1 00:29:26 Indonesian Club
572sevilla MC5946  
Tassie Tiger
Francisco Gutiérrez5 11:19:25,95 1 00:29:26 ITALICENSE
573germany MC4354  
Roman
Walter Agler1 11:19:26,05 1 00:29:26 Oberbayern Club
574england MC4464  
Roly
Team Countryman2 11:19:26,30 1 00:29:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
575netherlands MC1353  
Kobe
Roy Vos1 11:19:26,31 1 00:29:26 Holland Pigeons Club
576eeuu MC0466  
Raleigh Could Be
Team Ganus Family Loft6 11:19:26,46 1 00:29:26 USA
577belgium MC1194  
Star Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx2 11:19:26,47 1 00:29:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
578fuerteventura MC8188  
Muńeca
Luis Fumero Arucas3 11:19:26,75 1 00:29:27 Gran Tarajal
579eeuu MC8497  
Sunny
Team BBL Lofts1 11:19:27,05 1 00:29:27 USA
580germany MC3521  
Somethingbold
Hendrik Wilpers6 11:19:27,25 1 00:29:27 Ahaus-Alsstätten
581netherlands MC8062  
Willeke
Team Massing2 11:19:27,50 1 00:29:28 Holland Pigeons Club
582slovakia MC0321  
Noel
Team Wiedermann-Otvos3 11:19:27,70 1 00:29:28 Slovakia Club
583slovakia MC6129  
Alana
Peter Gana1 11:19:27,71 1 00:29:28 Slovakia Club
584eeuu MC5397  
Leonardo
Julio C. Ramírez2 11:19:27,80 1 00:29:28 USA
585sevilla MC6515  
Silvia
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George1 11:19:27,81 1 00:29:28 ITALICENSE
586wales MC7614  
Romeo
Team Rhondda Rockets4 11:19:27,85 1 00:29:28 Wales Club
587hungary MC5722  
Marta
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 11:19:28,25 1 00:29:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
588gran canaria MC5330  
Carmen Cristina
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel4 11:19:28,60 1 00:29:29 Club Los Socios
589england MC5079  
Thor 3
Team Five Star Lofts3 11:19:28,70 1 00:29:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
590turkey MC9949  
Zorro
Ihsan Sariyer1 11:19:28,75 1 00:29:29 Turkey Flying Club
591hungary MC5066  
Jocó 3
Jozsef Kovacs5 11:19:28,80 1 00:29:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
592germany MC7878  
Aní 79
Team Schnellin5 11:19:29,05 1 00:29:29 Sachsen Club
593croatia MC1314  
Last Chance
Team Blazevic1 11:19:29,35 1 00:29:29 Croatia Pigeon Club
594rumania MC0541  
Well Noted
Team Hermeneanu Brothers1 11:19:29,65 1 00:29:30 Romania
595switzerland MC1859  
Martin
Martin Ruedi3 11:19:29,70 1 00:29:30 Switzerland
596england MC1021  
Pauls Dream
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 11:19:29,90 1 00:29:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
597hungary MC3652  
129903
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 11:19:30,25 1 00:29:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
598hungary MC4985  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs6 11:19:30,50 1 00:29:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
599belgium MC9560  
R 042
A. en C. Roels2 11:19:30,55 1 00:29:31 Belgium Club
600hungary MC8778  
Lidus
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 11:19:30,65 1 00:29:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
601belgium MC2999  
Jan 41
Team P-S-S-S4 11:19:30,80 1 00:29:31 Belgium Club
602netherlands MC4237  
Ching
Klaas Buwalda2 11:19:30,90 1 00:29:31 Holland Pigeons Club
603switzerland MC8243  
Miss Wonderduk
Team Jura Fighter4 11:19:31,00 1 00:29:31 Switzerland
604indonesia MC6667  
Wise Queen
Team Tara Agung Sunrise1 11:19:31,25 1 00:29:31 Indonesian Club
605belgium MC4191  
Sammy
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo4 11:19:31,40 1 00:29:31 Belgium Club
606england MC7430  
Aye Spy
Team Kellys Irish Heros1 11:19:31,45 1 00:29:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
607england MC1997  
Caviar
Team Common View Lofts1 11:19:31,46 1 00:29:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
608slovakia MC5619  
Scorpion
Team Vidhold Pigeons1 11:19:31,47 1 00:29:31 Slovakia Club
609netherlands MC7570  
The 437
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek1 11:19:31,65 1 00:29:32 Holland Pigeons Club
610belgium MC2909  
Karel
Team Red Devils Racing3 11:19:32,00 1 00:29:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
611netherlands MC0992  
Frysian Gunner
Sjaak Buwalda2 11:19:32,25 1 00:29:32 Holland Pigeons Club
612eeuu MC5116  
California Girl
Team J-Ireneo Loft2 11:19:32,40 1 00:29:32 USA
613slovakia MC4510  
Muro
Bartosek Ladislav1 11:19:32,41 1 00:29:32 Slovakia Club
614england MC5349  
Waggys Wilfred
Team Trainspotters2 11:19:32,55 1 00:29:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
615polska MC9484  
Koporynia
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega1 11:19:32,80 1 00:29:33 Polonia
616eeuu MC6540  
Paint Me Proud
Andy Skwiat3 11:19:33,10 1 00:29:33 USA
617england MC6121  
Xibo
Team Glevum2 11:19:33,11 1 00:29:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
618germany MC8840  
Peter
Hendrik Wilpers7 11:19:33,30 1 00:29:33 Ahaus-Alsstätten
619eeuu MC1814  
Gaensebluemchen
Team Ganus Family Loft7 11:19:33,35 1 00:29:33 USA
620eeuu MC0891  
Frank
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft5 11:19:33,45 1 00:29:33 USA
621netherlands MC6958  
Frysian Casino Royal
Sjaak Buwalda3 11:19:33,50 1 00:29:34 Holland Pigeons Club
622slovakia MC6795  
Fifi
Team Wiedermann-Otvos4 11:19:33,65 1 00:29:34 Slovakia Club
623slovakia MC4899  
MJM Kajka
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro4 11:19:33,66 1 00:29:34 Slovakia Club
624england MC8162  
Adolfo
Team Wye View Loft2 11:19:33,85 1 00:29:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
625belgium MC3380  
R 192
A. en C. Roels3 11:19:34,05 1 00:29:34 Belgium Club
626eeuu MC6805  
Quico
Team Lazy AC Loft1 11:19:34,06 1 00:29:34 USA
627slovakia MC5406  
Jimbo
Team Viglas JJM1 11:19:34,07 1 00:29:34 Slovakia Club
628turkey MC8627  
Ceren
Ahmet Cavdar2 11:19:34,08 1 00:29:34 Turkey Flying Club
629germany MC5622  
Barry
Andreas Mahlow5 11:19:34,10 1 00:29:34 Germany Club
630denmark MC3798  
Vinni
Team Bent & Tage1 11:19:34,15 1 00:29:34 Denmark Club
631slovenia MC0780  
Apra
Tadej Vugrinec1 11:19:34,50 1 00:29:34 Slovenia Club
632hungary MC3065  
Lone
Team B.M.W.1 11:19:34,60 1 00:29:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
633belgium MC1469  
Svip
Team Ann1 11:19:34,65 1 00:29:35 Belgium Club
634turkey MC9029  
Bozkurt
Halil Seyhan1 11:19:34,95 1 00:29:35 Turkey Flying Club
635belgium MC0299  
Junior Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx3 11:19:35,05 1 00:29:35 Olijftak Maaseik Club
636belgium MC3698  
Heavens Devil
Team PEC7 11:19:35,06 1 00:29:35 Belgium Club
637switzerland MC7725  
Lally
Team Kewo Race1 11:19:35,25 1 00:29:35 Switzerland
638slovakia MC6836  
Tores
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis2 11:19:35,65 1 00:29:36 Slovakia Club
639netherlands MC7991  
Wise Lass
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon1 11:19:35,70 1 00:29:36 Holland Pigeons Club
640hungary MC1017  
Jaguar
Ervin Szirácsik1 11:19:36,00 1 00:29:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
641belgium MC5640  
Teflon
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC4 11:19:36,05 1 00:29:36 Fondclub Herent
642hungary MC7458  
Allen
Team B.M.W.2 11:19:36,10 1 00:29:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
643hungary MC7358  
Evenepoel
Team Brigetio3 11:19:36,11 1 00:29:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
644wales MC2881  
Vinegar Hill
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 11:19:36,55 1 00:29:37 Wales Club
645netherlands MC6142  
Triple Blue White
Team Hageman & van Acker7 11:19:36,60 1 00:29:37 Holland Pigeons Club
646netherlands MC3301  
Mega Star
Team Mega & Lowlands1 11:19:36,61 1 00:29:37 Holland Pigeons Club
647eeuu MC4321  
Twin Sisters 1
Team USA 13 11:19:36,75 1 00:29:37 USA
648belgium MC2419  
R 127
A. en C. Roels4 11:19:37,15 1 00:29:37 Belgium Club
649rumania MC3816  
Renzo
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut1 11:19:37,25 1 00:29:37 Romania
650netherlands MC1018  
Nelly
Team Knol Pigeons3 11:19:37,30 1 00:29:37 Holland Pigeons Club
651slovakia MC9723  
Akim
Team Cvasko2 11:19:37,40 1 00:29:37 Slovakia Club
652wales MC8701  
Owen
Team PK Lofts2 11:19:37,50 1 00:29:38 Wales Club
653germany MC9426  
Gery
Team German Storm1 11:19:37,80 1 00:29:38 Germany Club
654slovakia MC0694  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik1 11:19:37,81 1 00:29:38 Slovakia Club
655germany MC1003  
Mia
Walter Agler2 11:19:38,25 1 00:29:38 Oberbayern Club
656belgium MC6650  
Lucky 673
Team Buyl & Howells1 11:19:38,45 1 00:29:38 Denderbond Ninove
657netherlands MC8826  
Alister
B. Goedee2 11:19:38,65 1 00:29:39 Holland Pigeons Club
658germany MC4263  
Memphis
Team Klaas & Sohn2 11:19:38,75 1 00:29:39 Rietberg Club
659belgium MC9909  
Louise
Team Geusens1 11:19:38,76 1 00:29:39 Belgium Club
660norway MC8026  
Assail
Team Spirit of Norway1 11:19:38,80 1 00:29:39 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
661turkey MC7941  
Salvador
Figo Mehmet1 11:19:38,95 1 00:29:39 Turkey Flying Club
662hungary MC2085  
Baba
Team Brigetio4 11:19:39,00 1 00:29:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
663italia MC2216  
CATTRIS
Team TNSA2 11:19:39,01 1 00:29:39 Italia Club
664slovakia MC1369  
Kittel
Team Hrozen P & P1 11:19:39,05 1 00:29:39 Slovakia Club
665netherlands MC0296  
Corfu
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 11:19:39,15 1 00:29:39 Holland Pigeons Club
666netherlands MC2761  
Louise
Team Van Gelder1 11:19:39,16 1 00:29:39 Holland Pigeons Club
667slovenia MC5092  
Ivanka
Tadej Vugrinec2 11:19:39,20 1 00:29:39 Slovenia Club
668austria MC5729  
Marina
Team Fuchs1 11:19:39,30 1 00:29:39 VRV - Oberoesterreich
669scotland MC2501  
JS1 Campbeltown
Team JS1 Lofts2 11:19:39,45 1 00:29:39 Scottish Homing Union
670netherlands MC7154  
Salt
Team Soepboer3 11:19:39,46 1 00:29:39 Holland Pigeons Club
671polska MC9906  
Kaeie
Piotr Pepel2 11:19:39,70 1 00:29:40 Polonia
672indonesia MC2091  
Black Melody
Team Garuda2 11:19:39,71 1 00:29:40 Indonesian Club
673slovakia MC4919  
Olympionik
Team Hrozen P & P2 11:19:39,75 1 00:29:40 Slovakia Club
674belgium MC4939  
Ema
Team Hok L & N9 11:19:39,90 1 00:29:40 Belgium Club
675england MC6376  
Blaze
Team Midlands Masters3 11:19:39,91 1 00:29:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
676austria MC6696  
Blue Chrisi
Team Garcia & Rotzer1 11:19:40,10 1 00:29:40 VRV - Oberoesterreich
677switzerland MC7044  
Yale
Team Kewo Race2 11:19:40,15 1 00:29:40 Switzerland
678austria MC5687  
Leony
Benjamin Neag9 11:19:40,30 1 00:29:40 Austria Club
679hungary MC6963  
Andiba
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea7 11:19:40,55 1 00:29:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
680hungary MC2118  
Athila
Team Szarok Csaba1 11:19:40,90 1 00:29:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
681germany MC5236  
Winslow
Team Albatal1 11:19:41,00 1 00:29:41 Germany Club
682eeuu MC8286  
Tesla Roadster
Team Cemfly Loft3 11:19:41,05 1 00:29:41 USA
683gran canaria MC4730  
Einar
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel5 11:19:41,10 1 00:29:41 Club Los Socios
684england MC9978  
Jessy Maries Cruiser
A. Harker2 11:19:41,25 1 00:29:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
685england MC1127  
Stef 2
Glenn Zimmerman4 11:19:41,30 1 00:29:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
686belgium MC3248  
Nancy
Team Hok L & N10 11:19:41,55 1 00:29:42 Belgium Club
687netherlands MC7635  
Schanulleke
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk2 11:19:41,80 1 00:29:42 Holland Pigeons Club
688slovakia MC3083  
Baly
Pavel Novák2 11:19:41,85 1 00:29:42 Slovakia Club
689slovakia MC5131  
Petra
Team Velebny & Haviar1 11:19:41,95 1 00:29:42 Slovakia Club
690sevilla MC8509  
Dafney
Francisco Gutiérrez6 11:19:42,35 1 00:29:42 ITALICENSE
691belgium MC8521  
Lynn
Team Moors & Dochters2 11:19:42,45 1 00:29:42 Fondclub Lanaken
692netherlands MC1026  
Loefe
Team Soepboer4 11:19:42,85 1 00:29:43 Holland Pigeons Club
693netherlands MC5515  
Astronomical
Team Poelman & Kap4 11:19:43,15 1 00:29:43 Holland Pigeons Club
694norway MC7278  
Miracle 56
Team V & V Haugesund2 11:19:43,30 1 00:29:43 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
695england MC5790  
Holtham
Team Lincs4 11:19:43,40 1 00:29:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
696turkey MC4436  
Maya
Ihsan Sariyer2 11:19:43,50 1 00:29:44 Turkey Flying Club
697hungary MC3158  
Andi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea8 11:19:43,51 1 00:29:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
698belgium MC7262  
Belgium Winner 35
Team Penne & Roelandt2 11:19:43,52 1 00:29:44 Denderbond Ninove
699france MC8040  
Megane
Team Carrefour du Pigeon1 11:19:43,53 1 00:29:44 France Club
700england MC0491  
Hanby
Team Lincs5 11:19:43,55 1 00:29:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
701netherlands MC8199  
Pepito
Lorenzo Van Russel3 11:19:43,85 1 00:29:44 Holland Pigeons Club
702netherlands MC6118  
Tomir
Team Gebr. Vieberink3 11:19:44,25 1 00:29:44 Holland Pigeons Club
703hungary MC5432  
Jron Junior
Mihaly Barsony1 11:19:44,30 1 00:29:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
704polska MC7704  
Sassy
Piotr Pepel3 11:19:44,55 1 00:29:45 Polonia
705netherlands MC0220  
Max
Team Boekelo1 11:19:44,56 1 00:29:45 Holland Pigeons Club
706england MC8111  
Angus
Team Top Wing2 11:19:44,85 1 00:29:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
707england MC5894  
Lindash Noah
Team Kellys Irish Heros2 11:19:44,95 1 00:29:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
708germany MC0149  
Celik-Hüning 5
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp4 11:19:45,10 1 00:29:45 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
709wales MC4157  
Rasbull 69
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 11:19:45,11 1 00:29:45 Wales Club
710czech republic MC2497  
Stana
Team Koan1 11:19:45,20 1 00:29:45 Czech Republic Club
711hungary MC1197  
Letti
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös2 11:19:45,30 1 00:29:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
712belgium MC7818  
Quintina
Dirk Vandenberghe3 11:19:45,31 1 00:29:45 Belgium Club
713indonesia MC1317  
Pinky Punk
Team Nusantara2 11:19:45,60 1 00:29:46 Indonesian Club
714netherlands MC3630  
Ela
Team Soepboer5 11:19:45,65 1 00:29:46 Holland Pigeons Club
715germany MC9533  
Turro
Team Dr. Angela Targatz2 11:19:45,70 1 00:29:46 Germany Club
716belgium MC1662  
Koen
Team Creemers & Zoon10 11:19:45,80 1 00:29:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
717rumania MC9680  
Killer 75
Class 8882 11:19:46,00 1 00:29:46 Romania
718belgium MC8842  
Marlon
Team Hok L & N11 11:19:46,25 1 00:29:46 Belgium Club
719hungary MC2477  
Rebeka
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 11:19:46,26 1 00:29:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
720austria MC3514  
Michael
Team Stockinger aus Wien1 11:19:46,50 1 00:29:46 Austria Club
721germany MC2696  
Jacob
Bernhard Bulten1 11:19:46,65 1 00:29:47 Germany Club
722england MC0965  
Dundee Crys
Team Milly's Loft6 11:19:46,70 1 00:29:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
723italia MC3909  
URANO
Giuseppe Patti3 11:19:46,85 1 00:29:47 Italia Club
724polska MC0514  
Lawina
Team Master6 11:19:47,10 1 00:29:47 Polonia
725eeuu MC1841  
Janka
Team Lucky 171 11:19:47,15 1 00:29:47 USA
726hungary MC8672  
129902
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert4 11:19:47,50 1 00:29:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
727eeuu MC5708  
Everton Fc
Team Q-BA Family Loft1 11:19:47,60 1 00:29:48 USA
728hungary MC8460  
Red
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi3 11:19:47,65 1 00:29:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
729slovakia MC6875  
Izabela
Team Saradin1 11:19:47,75 1 00:29:48 Slovakia Club
730hungary MC1937  
Klona
Sandor Kiss Gyula2 11:19:47,95 1 00:29:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
731austria MC8682  
Atomic
Kurt Nöres1 11:19:48,00 1 00:29:48 Pigeon Club Austria South
732rumania MC3710  
Bak 414
Marius Iulian Sepciuc2 11:19:48,25 1 00:29:48 Romania
733eeuu MC5749  
Petsy
Li Min Shi2 11:19:48,50 1 00:29:48 USA
734germany MC5887  
Carolyn
Team Bernhard Kluber2 11:19:48,55 1 00:29:49 Germany Club
735slovakia MC1623  
Perfekt
Milan Valachovic2 11:19:48,85 1 00:29:49 Slovakia Club
736hungary MC1157  
Piroska
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons1 11:19:48,90 1 00:29:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
737italia MC9356  
Jimmy Durante
Renato Cantu1 11:19:49,10 1 00:29:49 Italia Club
738england MC1957  
Con Artist
Team Common View Lofts2 11:19:49,15 1 00:29:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
739mexico MC6271  
Graphic Design
Team Tepa1 11:19:49,16 1 00:29:49 Mexico
740belgium MC4652  
Sonja
Team Castermans & Maes2 11:19:49,20 1 00:29:49 Belgium Club
741turkey MC7666  
Kilic
Ahmet Cavdar3 11:19:49,30 1 00:29:49 Turkey Flying Club
742denmark MC5411  
NN
Team M & C Hansen1 11:19:49,45 1 00:29:49 Denmark Club
743hungary MC6692  
La Lili
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs1 11:19:49,65 1 00:29:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
744slovakia MC2288  
Lenka
Team Lovas2 11:19:49,90 1 00:29:50 Slovakia Club
745polska MC5776  
Zapart No-2
Team Zapart3 11:19:49,91 1 00:29:50 Polonia
746turkey MC7133  
Halil
Halil Seyhan2 11:19:50,00 1 00:29:50 Turkey Flying Club
747hungary MC9887  
Piki
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 11:19:50,10 1 00:29:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
748tenerife MC9746  
Tenderfoot
Team Demmis1 11:19:50,11 1 00:29:50 Nuevos HORIZONTES
749italia MC4189  
Leonardo
Renato Cantu2 11:19:50,15 1 00:29:50 Italia Club
750eeuu MC4542  
Donauwind
Team Li Qing Ni1 11:19:50,16 1 00:29:50 USA
751eeuu MC7729  
Bingo
Team Ganus Family Loft8 11:19:50,20 1 00:29:50 USA
752eeuu MC0929  
Twin Sisters 3
Team USA 14 11:19:50,30 1 00:29:50 USA
753germany MC1643  
110 er
Team Schnellin6 11:19:50,50 1 00:29:50 Sachsen Club
754england MC7467  
Last Shadow
Keith Warnes1 11:19:50,55 1 00:29:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
755polska MC0351  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 11:19:50,56 1 00:29:51 Polonia
756austria MC7320  
Weise Auge
Emil Damian2 11:19:50,80 1 00:29:51 Austria Club
757fuerteventura MC4303  
Timmy Chu
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna1 11:19:51,05 1 00:29:51 Gran Tarajal
758slovakia MC9784  
Timea
Team Vidhold Pigeons2 11:19:51,10 1 00:29:51 Slovakia Club
759germany MC3599  
Connor
Team Westerwald3 11:19:51,11 1 00:29:51 Germany Club
760england MC6773  
El Burro
Team Wye View Loft3 11:19:51,35 1 00:29:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
761mexico MC7851  
La Chulada
Team Hermanos Polanco1 11:19:51,65 1 00:29:52 Mexico
762turkey MC3969  
Alfa
Ihsan Sariyer3 11:19:51,70 1 00:29:52 Turkey Flying Club
763rumania MC6619  
Black Queen 710
Dan Nitoiu2 11:19:51,85 1 00:29:52 Romania
764netherlands MC5544  
Kasper
Team Post - Fidder - Vis1 11:19:51,86 1 00:29:52 Holland Pigeons Club
765belgium MC5278  
Golden Diamond
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx4 11:19:52,10 1 00:29:52 Olijftak Maaseik Club
766belgium MC7239  
Charlotte
Team Geusens2 11:19:52,15 1 00:29:52 Belgium Club
767eeuu MC4868  
Mr. K
Team Pawels Loft2 11:19:52,40 1 00:29:52 USA
768slovakia MC9813  
Wuhan
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 11:19:52,50 1 00:29:52 Slovakia Club
769germany MC8273  
Grady
Johannes Rimmele1 11:19:52,85 1 00:29:53 Germany Club
770wales MC7842  
Squances Boy
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 11:19:52,90 1 00:29:53 Wales Club
771slovakia MC5994  
Harvard
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 11:19:53,20 1 00:29:53 Slovakia Club
772eeuu MC7339  
Cyrix
Team Lazy AC Loft2 11:19:53,21 1 00:29:53 USA
773netherlands MC9861  
Yayo
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland1 11:19:53,30 1 00:29:53 Holland Pigeons Club
774england MC5660  
Zeena
Team Amigos in Paradise2 11:19:53,45 1 00:29:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
775eeuu MC4351  
Udo
Team Ganus Family Loft9 11:19:53,50 1 00:29:54 USA
776england MC6011  
Dannys Time
Team Hope and Glory4 11:19:53,65 1 00:29:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
777polska MC0017  
Clovis Ii
Aleksander Golofit2 11:19:53,75 1 00:29:54 Polonia
778czech republic MC0708  
Magdalena
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana1 11:19:54,05 1 00:29:54 Czech Republic Club
779scotland MC2972  
Mamma Mia
William Donachie2 11:19:54,10 1 00:29:54 Scottish Homing Union
780slovakia MC1312  
Orphee des Blinds
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub2 11:19:54,11 1 00:29:54 Slovakia Club
781belgium MC8784  
Red Bull Racing
Piet Blancke2 11:19:54,60 1 00:29:55 Belgium Club
782eeuu MC4080  
LIN-1115
Team Lin Family Loft1 11:19:54,85 1 00:29:55 USA
783netherlands MC4743  
Zeeheld
Caspar Lurvink3 11:19:55,15 1 00:29:55 Holland Pigeons Club
784england MC1609  
Termantor
Team Planet Brothers6 11:19:55,16 1 00:29:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
785austria MC2457  
Trump
Benjamin Neag10 11:19:55,17 1 00:29:55 Austria Club
786eeuu MC6136  
Top Girl
Team GT Family Loft2 11:19:55,35 1 00:29:55 USA
787rumania MC5678  
Muniain
Cristi Stan Pigeons1 11:19:55,36 1 00:29:55 Romania
788germany MC0654  
Noly
J. Stefaniszyn3 11:19:55,40 1 00:29:55 Germany Club
789belgium MC5976  
Thomas
Jo Bauters2 11:19:55,70 1 00:29:56 Belgium Club
790netherlands MC8907  
Canary 10
Team Klein Falckenborg3 11:19:55,85 1 00:29:56 Holland Pigeons Club
791germany MC9802  
Malaka
Siebert Brieftaubensport3 11:19:56,05 1 00:29:56 Germany Club
792rumania MC9970  
Lustra
Team Cimpeanu & Caldentey3 11:19:56,10 1 00:29:56 Romania
793belgium MC3723  
Brutus
Team Ludo, Petra & Freddy1 11:19:56,30 1 00:29:56 Denderbond Ninove
794netherlands MC7979  
Luc
Team H. V. Venrooij2 11:19:56,35 1 00:29:56 Holland Pigeons Club
795czech republic MC9705  
Lara
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana2 11:19:56,36 1 00:29:56 Czech Republic Club
796germany MC8645  
Wonder Woman
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg2 11:19:56,60 1 00:29:57 Germany Club
797england MC9611  
King of Spain
Team Canaries UK1 11:19:56,65 1 00:29:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
798austria MC5474  
Andrei
Benjamin Neag11 11:19:56,80 1 00:29:57 Austria Club
799germany MC1690  
Holly Berry
Keil Heinz1 11:19:57,10 1 00:29:57 Germany Club
800polska MC3475  
Pezet
Team Morel2 11:19:57,25 1 00:29:57 Polonia
801polska MC8851  
Jeanet
Arkadiusz Buttner2 11:19:57,30 1 00:29:57 Polonia
802belgium MC8308  
Wikke
Team Hok L & N12 11:19:57,60 1 00:29:58 Belgium Club
803eeuu MC8448  
Dante
Team Lopez Loft1 11:19:57,85 1 00:29:58 USA
804hungary MC3333  
Szikra
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös3 11:19:58,00 1 00:29:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
805rumania MC3028  
Vera
Team Antofie2 11:19:58,20 1 00:29:58 Romania
806england MC8159  
Adam
Team Woodhouse Boys5 11:19:58,35 1 00:29:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
807slovakia MC9342  
Peter
Bartosek Ladislav2 11:19:58,36 1 00:29:58 Slovakia Club
808hungary MC0483  
Mira
Ferenc Csorna1 11:19:58,37 1 00:29:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
809eeuu MC7845  
Santillan
Team Taranto & Torres2 11:19:58,45 1 00:29:58 USA
810hungary MC4588  
422872
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert5 11:19:58,60 1 00:29:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
811wales MC6738  
Challenger 11
Team Ganwy Lofts2 11:19:58,95 1 00:29:59 Welsh Flag
812england MC6467  
Ramos
Team West Cumbria Warriors1 11:19:59,20 1 00:29:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
813netherlands MC0956  
Libertys Ride
Team Doldersum3 11:19:59,30 1 00:29:59 Holland Pigeons Club
814sevilla MC3489  
Nice Zorro
Francisco Gutiérrez7 11:19:59,45 1 00:29:59 ITALICENSE
815netherlands MC7199  
Talinus
Caspar Lurvink4 11:19:59,50 1 00:30:00 Holland Pigeons Club
816polska MC6881  
Butch Choice
Andrzej Jankowski2 11:19:59,51 1 00:30:00 Polonia
817rumania MC9798  
Anty
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.3 11:19:59,65 1 00:30:00 Romania
818eeuu MC6785  
Ease On Down
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing2 11:19:59,85 1 00:30:00 Club New Mexico
819germany MC3735  
Nucar
Hendrik Wilpers8 11:19:59,95 1 00:30:00 Ahaus-Alsstätten
820germany MC9197  
Time Bandit 2
Team Jörg Unglaube1 11:20:00,10 1 00:30:00 Germany Club
821belgium MC1899  
Kimmy
Team Moors & Dochters3 11:20:00,15 1 00:30:00 Fondclub Lanaken
822hungary MC2505  
Fredy
Team B.M.W.3 11:20:00,30 1 00:30:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
823belgium MC6114  
Hanka
Team Hok L & N13 11:20:00,31 1 00:30:00 Belgium Club
824belgium MC9516  
Arona 956
Dirk Verstichelen1 11:20:00,35 1 00:30:00 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
825belgium MC1521  
Royal Davui
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo5 11:20:00,50 1 00:30:00 Belgium Club
826polska MC0544  
Sagan
Tomasz Wiczling3 11:20:00,90 1 00:30:01 Polonia
827england MC2710  
Wonderwall
Team Gallagher1 11:20:01,01 1 00:30:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
828netherlands MC5405  
Djadja
Team Mantel1 11:20:01,20 1 00:30:01 Holland Pigeons Club
829germany MC5265  
Berti
Hans Esser1 11:20:01,50 1 00:30:02 Germany Club
830belgium MC5007  
Marie
Team de Wilde & van Driessche2 11:20:01,51 1 00:30:02 Belgium Club
831england MC9616  
Dundee Smiles
Team Milly's Loft7 11:20:01,60 1 00:30:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
832austria MC4553  
Rising Moon
Benjamin Neag12 11:20:01,90 1 00:30:02 Austria Club
833slovakia MC0455  
Noemka 912
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 11:20:01,91 1 00:30:02 Slovakia Club
834hungary MC7031  
Szoszi
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös4 11:20:02,00 1 00:30:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
835gran canaria MC8598  
Stefan 906
Jaime Jiménez Martín1 11:20:02,50 1 00:30:02 CLUB2
836denmark MC2591  
Chevie Dujour
Team Racing Pigeons Jebjerg1 11:20:02,60 1 00:30:03 Denmark Club
837england MC3624  
Mos Sweery
Team F. Briley and Son3 11:20:02,70 1 00:30:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
838slovakia MC8104  
Stefan 907
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 11:20:02,71 1 00:30:03 Slovakia Club
839slovakia MC0457  
Ruble
Team Laci1 11:20:02,90 1 00:30:03 Slovakia Club
840tenerife MC6282  
Nick The Fox
Allimendy García Melián1 11:20:03,10 1 00:30:03 Abona Sur
841eeuu MC1985  
Krishna Belle
Da Chen1 11:20:03,80 1 00:30:04 USA
842italia MC6218  
Francesco
Renato Cantu3 11:20:03,85 1 00:30:04 Italia Club
843tenerife MC9055  
Aries
Carlos Guanche Campos1 11:20:04,00 1 00:30:04 CANARAGÜI
844polska MC9411  
Jacky
Arkadiusz Buttner3 11:20:04,20 1 00:30:04 Polonia
845netherlands MC2525  
Wish You Were Here
B. Goedee3 11:20:04,25 1 00:30:04 Holland Pigeons Club
846germany MC2809  
Johann
Hans Esser2 11:20:04,26 1 00:30:04 Germany Club
847denmark MC2190  
Red Dino
Henrik Meldgaard3 11:20:04,30 1 00:30:04 Denmark Club
848england MC8074  
Grump'y Mary
Team Flying Fin1 11:20:04,40 1 00:30:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
849eeuu MC8298  
Campus Martius
Team Jenkins Racing2 11:20:04,65 1 00:30:05 USA
850netherlands MC4141  
Derek
Lorenzo Van Russel4 11:20:04,70 1 00:30:05 Holland Pigeons Club
851slovakia MC2870  
Hot
Team R.CH2 11:20:04,75 1 00:30:05 Slovakia Club
852gran canaria MC4008  
Rafaela
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel6 11:20:04,90 1 00:30:05 Club Los Socios
853england MC5118  
Sweet Caroline
Team W and S Sweet3 11:20:05,05 1 00:30:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
854eeuu MC7019  
Charger Girl
Team Eastern Pearl Loft3 11:20:05,10 1 00:30:05 USA
855eeuu MC6006  
Mercado
Team Mercado Family Loft2 11:20:05,30 1 00:30:05 USA
856england MC0674  
Franies Mostard
Team F. Briley and Son4 11:20:05,35 1 00:30:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
857wales MC9168  
Dawn
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 11:20:05,45 1 00:30:05 Wales Club
858rumania MC3282  
Akta
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut2 11:20:05,50 1 00:30:06 Romania
859indonesia MC1047  
Burkes Pride
Team Tara Agung Sunrise2 11:20:05,75 1 00:30:06 Indonesian Club
860eeuu MC9628  
Renaissance Man
Team Li Qing Ni2 11:20:05,90 1 00:30:06 USA
861eeuu MC6474  
Dances in the Storm
Carlos Abitia4 11:20:06,10 1 00:30:06 USA
862germany MC3644  
Soutard
Team Bernhard Kluber3 11:20:06,25 1 00:30:06 Germany Club
863netherlands MC5305  
Ka
Klaas Buwalda3 11:20:06,26 1 00:30:06 Holland Pigeons Club
864belgium MC7025  
Princess 2
Team Diamond Ladies1 11:20:06,60 1 00:30:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
865belgium MC0048  
Dries
Team Creemers & Zoon11 11:20:06,61 1 00:30:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
866eeuu MC1384  
Vestre
Team Pawels Loft3 11:20:06,65 1 00:30:07 USA
867denmark MC0513  
Superboy
Team Bent & Tage2 11:20:07,35 1 00:30:07 Denmark Club
868wales MC0534  
nicky
Team Bargoed Boys2 11:20:07,75 1 00:30:08 Wales Club
869netherlands MC1780  
Welkom Uden 4
Welkom Uden2 11:20:07,76 1 00:30:08 Holland Pigeons Club
870slovakia MC1601  
Cheese
Team Kusnirak2 11:20:08,35 1 00:30:08 Slovakia Club
871netherlands MC9481  
Frysian Dogfight
Sjaak Buwalda4 11:20:08,36 1 00:30:08 Holland Pigeons Club
872colombia MC8792  
Samurai
Team Colombian Eagles2 11:20:08,45 1 00:30:08 Colombia Club
873polska MC8336  
Magic Blue
Team Master7 11:20:08,60 1 00:30:09 Polonia
874belgium MC6405  
Arona 895
Dirk Verstichelen2 11:20:08,95 1 00:30:09 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
875czech republic MC6902  
Maruska
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana3 11:20:08,96 1 00:30:09 Czech Republic Club
876hungary MC7606  
Wilma
Team B.M.W.4 11:20:09,25 1 00:30:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
877polska MC7685  
Lanie
Bogdan Mlynarczyk2 11:20:09,30 1 00:30:09 Polonia
878england MC2770  
Pauls Delight
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 11:20:09,45 1 00:30:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
879belgium MC4458  
Vincy
Team Hok L & N14 11:20:09,46 1 00:30:09 Belgium Club
880hungary MC2066  
Jani
Team Molnos Janos1 11:20:09,65 1 00:30:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
881belgium MC5829  
Erwin
Luca Vrienden2 11:20:10,00 1 00:30:10 Belgium Club
882scotland MC3931  
Jackson
Team JxN Syndicate1 11:20:10,25 1 00:30:10 Scottish Homing Union
883italia MC3073  
Chispa
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo2 11:20:10,30 1 00:30:10 Italia Club
884germany MC0800  
Time Bandit 10
Team Jörg Unglaube2 11:20:10,50 1 00:30:10 Germany Club
885england MC0994  
Spooky
Team Hully Gullys1 11:20:10,95 1 00:30:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
886hungary MC8713  
129904
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert6 11:20:11,00 1 00:30:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
887germany MC8399  
Quely
Team Dr. Angela Targatz3 11:20:11,25 1 00:30:11 Germany Club
888slovakia MC5241  
Las 8
Team Las Vladimir & Dana3 11:20:11,30 1 00:30:11 Slovakia Club
889eeuu MC2948  
Giga
Eduardo Torres1 11:20:11,35 1 00:30:11 USA
890netherlands MC2617  
Ipi Tombe
Team Poelman & Kap5 11:20:11,65 1 00:30:12 Holland Pigeons Club
891wales MC9102  
Three Rocks
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 11:20:11,95 1 00:30:12 Wales Club
892tenerife MC5242  
Alex
Team Achaman el Pincho1 11:20:12,25 1 00:30:12 Adexe
893scotland MC0701  
Archie
Team JxN Syndicate2 11:20:12,75 1 00:30:13 Scottish Homing Union
894turkey MC4035  
Tomris Hatun
Halil Seyhan3 11:20:12,95 1 00:30:13 Turkey Flying Club
895belgium MC8655  
Cody
Team Hok L & N15 11:20:13,65 1 00:30:14 Belgium Club
896england MC3249  
Millys Says Catch Me
Team Milly's Loft8 11:20:13,80 1 00:30:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
897wales MC2315  
Magavin
Team Rhondda Rockets5 11:20:13,95 1 00:30:14 Wales Club
898eeuu MC4262  
Greystoke Jenny
Team Nesneb Racing Loft1 11:20:14,00 1 00:30:14 USA
899polska MC5162  
Darka
Stanislaw Para2 11:20:14,05 1 00:30:14 Polonia
900netherlands MC6709  
Arona Tenerife 840
Jos de Ridder1 11:20:14,06 1 00:30:14 Holland Pigeons Club
901eeuu MC6525  
Schneeforscher
Mike Chafardon1 11:20:14,15 1 00:30:14 USA
902germany MC4463  
Ruhr 21
Team Ruhr Thielen3 11:20:14,35 1 00:30:14 Ruhrgebiet Club
903denmark MC3264  
Million Elektric 3
Team Bent & Tage3 11:20:14,36 1 00:30:14 Denmark Club
904england MC8736  
Dundees Dassler
Team Milly's Loft9 11:20:14,45 1 00:30:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
905hungary MC2612  
Charlei
Team B.M.W.5 11:20:14,75 1 00:30:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
906scotland MC8097  
Poppy
Team JxN Syndicate3 11:20:14,76 1 00:30:15 Scottish Homing Union
907england MC2914  
Joe 90
Team Woodhouse Boys6 11:20:15,20 1 00:30:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
908slovakia MC2858  
Roman
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis3 11:20:15,45 1 00:30:15 Slovakia Club
909sweden MC0348  
Rolf
Team Top 52 11:20:15,50 1 00:30:16 Sweden Club
910belgium MC9420  
Blauwdirkje
Dirk Vandenberghe4 11:20:15,51 1 00:30:16 Belgium Club
911eeuu MC2984  
Nick
Team BBL Lofts2 11:20:15,75 1 00:30:16 USA
912polska MC4650  
Kaczmi
Team Morel3 11:20:16,25 1 00:30:16 Polonia
913sweden MC4219  
Bolja
Team Top 53 11:20:16,40 1 00:30:16 Sweden Club
914eeuu MC3990  
Hakone
Team Ganus Family Loft10 11:20:16,55 1 00:30:17 USA
915belgium MC4306  
Tuur
Team Creemers & Zoon12 11:20:16,70 1 00:30:17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
916eeuu MC6912  
Bosco
Team Li Qing Ni3 11:20:16,80 1 00:30:17 USA
917hungary MC9896  
Cifra 93
Team Blanka-dúc.1 11:20:17,10 1 00:30:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
918germany MC6809  
More
Gabriel Valo2 11:20:17,11 1 00:30:17 Germany Club
919england MC3555  
Dundees Hot Baby
Team Milly's Loft10 11:20:17,30 1 00:30:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
920germany MC0173  
Til
Bernhard Bulten2 11:20:17,35 1 00:30:17 Germany Club
921eeuu MC8314  
Styrian Tourist
Team Aztec Loft de Delaware3 11:20:17,50 1 00:30:18 USA
922germany MC4200  
Leo Caprio
Team KVSK & Lipperland2 11:20:17,55 1 00:30:18 Germany Club
923fuerteventura MC9779  
Ernie
Félix Camacho Hernández1 11:20:17,75 1 00:30:18 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
924eeuu MC2300  
Niko
Julio C. Ramírez3 11:20:17,80 1 00:30:18 USA
925england MC7988  
Mr. Mainwaring
Team Humberston2 11:20:17,95 1 00:30:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
926turkey MC3007  
Despina
Ihsan Sariyer4 11:20:18,20 1 00:30:18 Turkey Flying Club
927rumania MC1161  
Busters Baby
Hanus Vasile3 11:20:18,60 1 00:30:19 Romania
928hungary MC4374  
129932
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert7 11:20:18,70 1 00:30:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
929scotland MC8474  
Feather Duster
William Donachie3 11:20:18,90 1 00:30:19 Scottish Homing Union
930belgium MC1417  
Maike
Team Fam. Steyvers2 11:20:19,20 1 00:30:19 Belgium Club
931italia MC8461  
IDRA
Giuseppe Patti4 11:20:19,21 1 00:30:19 Italia Club
932eeuu MC9834  
Bols
Team Jenkins Racing3 11:20:19,22 1 00:30:19 USA
933italia MC7411  
Saggy
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo3 11:20:19,55 1 00:30:20 Italia Club
934netherlands MC4984  
Danno
Roy Vos2 11:20:19,70 1 00:30:20 Holland Pigeons Club
935italia MC3121  
ATI
Giuseppe Patti5 11:20:19,80 1 00:30:20 Italia Club
936netherlands MC4874  
Piano Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg3 11:20:20,00 1 00:30:20 Holland Pigeons Club
937slovakia MC9562  
Omega
Team Trebostovo3 11:20:20,30 1 00:30:20 Slovakia Club
938colombia MC7428  
Marcianita
Team Otra Atenea2 11:20:20,31 1 00:30:20 Colombia Club
939slovakia MC3671  
Helka
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro1 11:20:20,35 1 00:30:20 Slovakia Club
940rumania MC8649  
Vio 7
Viorel Gah2 11:20:20,40 1 00:30:20 Romania
941gran canaria MC3302  
Katja
Team Maspalomas1 11:20:20,75 1 00:30:21 C.C. ANSITE
942belgium MC7222  
Bo
Team Dream3 11:20:20,76 1 00:30:21 Belgium Club
943hungary MC5254  
Incike
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea9 11:20:21,00 1 00:30:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
944wales MC4090  
Ciro
Michael Cook1 11:20:21,01 1 00:30:21 Wales Club
945eeuu MC0154  
Maid of Silver
Frank McLaughlin2 11:20:21,10 1 00:30:21 USA
946austria MC2737  
B & L - 4
Benjamin Neag13 11:20:21,15 1 00:30:21 Austria Club
947tenerife MC8520  
Twinkling Eyes
Team Demmis2 11:20:21,50 1 00:30:22 Nuevos HORIZONTES
948hungary MC8386  
Anna
Attila Szalma1 11:20:21,75 1 00:30:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
949belgium MC5152  
Katy
Team PEC8 11:20:21,90 1 00:30:22 Belgium Club
950wales MC0020  
Fair Dincum Rum
Team Welsh National Winners 20181 11:20:21,95 1 00:30:22 Wales Club
951england MC2052  
Son Dtr Eagle Eye
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst5 11:20:22,40 1 00:30:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
952wales MC9699  
Magy
Team Welsh National Winners 20182 11:20:22,50 1 00:30:22 Wales Club
953germany MC3186  
Marc 1
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 11:20:22,55 1 00:30:23 Wetter
954hungary MC2512  
Bea
Ferenc Csorna2 11:20:22,56 1 00:30:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
955gran canaria MC6915  
Peter 916
Jaime Jiménez Martín2 11:20:23,15 1 00:30:23 CLUB2
956england MC4197  
Custard Pied
Team W and S Sweet4 11:20:23,20 1 00:30:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
957england MC3024  
Blue Silk
Team Hully Gullys2 11:20:23,50 1 00:30:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
958eeuu MC3535  
Little Robbie
Team Mariadan Loft2 11:20:23,60 1 00:30:24 USA
959polska MC9633  
Mavtastik
Stanislaw Para3 11:20:23,75 1 00:30:24 Polonia
960wales MC2382  
Boomerang 83
Team Tom & Gaynor4 11:20:23,76 1 00:30:24 Wales Club
961slovakia MC9937  
Niki
Team Velebny & Haviar2 11:20:23,77 1 00:30:24 Slovakia Club
962england MC7960  
Mrks Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys7 11:20:23,90 1 00:30:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
963netherlands MC0429  
Nadka
Team Poelman & Kap6 11:20:23,91 1 00:30:24 Holland Pigeons Club
964rumania MC2143  
Calvin
Team Hermeneanu Brothers2 11:20:24,25 1 00:30:24 Romania
965eeuu MC9414  
High Card
Team Guo Fu Loft1 11:20:24,50 1 00:30:24 USA
966belgium MC7149  
Jada Junior
Team Creemers & Zoon13 11:20:24,91 1 00:30:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
967wales MC3654  
Jack 2
Team Men of Gwent2 11:20:24,92 1 00:30:25 Wales Club
968eeuu MC3829  
Suella
Team Lucky 172 11:20:25,15 1 00:30:25 USA
969belgium MC4625  
Carol
Team Annie Boys3 11:20:25,16 1 00:30:25 Belgium Club
970hungary MC3193  
Filty
László Barócs2 11:20:25,20 1 00:30:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
971hungary MC4821  
Sugovica
László Barócs3 11:20:25,50 1 00:30:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
972eeuu MC4628  
Dealer
Mike Chafardon2 11:20:25,70 1 00:30:26 USA
973denmark MC1113  
Eigil
Team M & C Hansen2 11:20:26,00 1 00:30:26 Denmark Club
974slovakia MC3402  
Simona
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel2 11:20:26,20 1 00:30:26 Slovakia Club
975eeuu MC9192  
LIN-1103
Team Lin Family Loft2 11:20:26,21 1 00:30:26 USA
976switzerland MC9161  
Trueform
Team Alpen Jager3 11:20:26,30 1 00:30:26 Switzerland
977scotland MC0254  
Kelpies Two
Team The Kelpies2 11:20:26,40 1 00:30:26 Scottish Homing Union
978belgium MC2817  
Aster
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust3 11:20:26,50 1 00:30:26 Belgium Club
979england MC7429  
Oliver
Team West Cumbria Warriors2 11:20:26,90 1 00:30:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
980polska MC2684  
Kally
Piotr Pepel4 11:20:27,10 1 00:30:27 Polonia
981eeuu MC1263  
Mistro
Chang Ju Lin1 11:20:27,25 1 00:30:27 USA
982germany MC5695  
Dark Hope
Team KVSK & Lipperland3 11:20:27,30 1 00:30:27 Germany Club
983switzerland MC7938  
Stella
Team Alp Race3 11:20:27,31 1 00:30:27 Switzerland
984polska MC1401  
Bashka
Grzegorz Szymanski1 11:20:27,45 1 00:30:27 Polonia
985england MC3279  
Matilda
Team Clive Browns Heroes1 11:20:27,55 1 00:30:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
986mexico MC0588  
Maelstrom
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft2 11:20:28,01 1 00:30:28 Mexico
987england MC2918  
Olivia
Team Clive Browns Heroes2 11:20:28,50 1 00:30:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
988netherlands MC4714  
Triple Mo
Team Hageman & van Acker8 11:20:28,80 1 00:30:29 Holland Pigeons Club
989germany MC7859  
Henpecked
Hendrik Wilpers9 11:20:29,00 1 00:30:29 Ahaus-Alsstätten
990england MC0747  
Bluethunder Thor
Team Coleman & Lawson2 11:20:29,05 1 00:30:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
991netherlands MC7452  
Kefalonia
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 11:20:29,55 1 00:30:30 Holland Pigeons Club
992netherlands MC9479  
Bennie
Team Hageman & van Acker9 11:20:29,75 1 00:30:30 Holland Pigeons Club
993belgium MC7602  
Harrys Best
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx5 11:20:29,90 1 00:30:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
994england MC3305  
Little 10
Team Deam Six1 11:20:30,20 1 00:30:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
995slovakia MC3448  
Tomi
Team Laci2 11:20:30,21 1 00:30:30 Slovakia Club
996england MC7785  
Endeavoir
Team Murray & Mills2 11:20:30,22 1 00:30:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
997baleares MC0664  
Jacobo
Team Portmany1 11:20:30,45 1 00:30:30 C.C. IBIZA
998wales MC1147  
Degar
Team Rudderfett2 11:20:30,65 1 00:30:31 Welsh Flag
999polska MC2981  
Lady Blue
Team Master8 11:20:30,70 1 00:30:31 Polonia
1000germany MC9506  
Rainer 2
Team Schnellin7 11:20:30,95 1 00:30:31 Sachsen Club
1001eeuu MC1346  
Odie
Eduardo Torres2 11:20:31,05 1 00:30:31 USA
1002slovakia MC5968  
Iese
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 11:20:31,30 1 00:30:31 Slovakia Club
1003polska MC2141  
Something Smart
Team Master9 11:20:31,31 1 00:30:31 Polonia
1004netherlands MC8479  
Mean Maurine
Lorenzo Van Russel5 11:20:31,55 1 00:30:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1005eeuu MC9008  
Cupy
Kris Twardus2 11:20:31,95 1 00:30:32 USA
1006scotland MC4416  
Shadow
William Donachie4 11:20:32,10 1 00:30:32 Scottish Homing Union
1007switzerland MC7018  
It Takes Two
Team Kewo Race3 11:20:32,11 1 00:30:32 Switzerland
1008netherlands MC6918  
Frysian Deluxe
Sjaak Buwalda5 11:20:32,25 1 00:30:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1009slovakia MC8557  
Rachel 898
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 11:20:32,30 1 00:30:32 Slovakia Club
1010england MC7760  
Go Go
Team Hope and Glory5 11:20:32,65 1 00:30:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1011england MC9712  
Pauls Superstar
Team Paul Smith Syndicate3 11:20:32,75 1 00:30:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1012eeuu MC6442  
Password
Team Flying Pilgrims3 11:20:33,50 1 00:30:34 USA
1013fuerteventura MC0111  
Morgenstrahl
Luis Fumero Arucas4 11:20:33,55 1 00:30:34 Gran Tarajal
1014germany MC9440  
Richard der 4
Team Schnellin8 11:20:33,65 1 00:30:34 Sachsen Club
1015eeuu MC3572  
Pepa
Team Callejas Loft2 11:20:33,80 1 00:30:34 USA
1016eeuu MC0036  
Maude
Da Chen2 11:20:33,81 1 00:30:34 USA
1017germany MC4075  
Xylos
Mario Filaus1 11:20:33,85 1 00:30:34 Germany Club
1018netherlands MC2585  
Arona Tenerife 702
Jos de Ridder2 11:20:34,00 1 00:30:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1019england MC4408  
HMS Invincible
Team Murray & Mills3 11:20:34,20 1 00:30:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1020netherlands MC1994  
Welkom Uden 3
Welkom Uden3 11:20:34,30 1 00:30:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1021austria MC8403  
Bucker
Helmut Heiland3 11:20:34,50 1 00:30:34 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1022germany MC5163  
Manchas
Hendrik Wilpers10 11:20:34,60 1 00:30:35 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1023turkey MC7773  
Bad Boy
Ihsan Sariyer5 11:20:34,80 1 00:30:35 Turkey Flying Club
1024germany MC1404  
Nancy
Team Schnellin9 11:20:35,10 1 00:30:35 Sachsen Club
1025austria MC2417  
Sorbonne
Benjamin Neag14 11:20:35,15 1 00:30:35 Austria Club
1026scotland MC4109  
Tail-Spin
Team Saor Alba2 11:20:35,20 1 00:30:35 Scottish Homing Union
1027denmark MC8508  
Masca
Team M & C Hansen3 11:20:35,35 1 00:30:35 Denmark Club
1028netherlands MC5717  
Fast Damian
Team Potijk W.N.2 11:20:35,40 1 00:30:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1029slovakia MC6519  
Ali
Team Cvasko3 11:20:35,65 1 00:30:36 Slovakia Club
1030slovakia MC5193  
Pedro
Team Viglas JJM2 11:20:35,66 1 00:30:36 Slovakia Club
1031slovakia MC2871  
Insead
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 11:20:35,90 1 00:30:36 Slovakia Club
1032belgium MC3443  
Dakota
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers2 11:20:36,15 1 00:30:36 Belgium Club
1033belgium MC1137  
Thor
Team Hok L & N16 11:20:36,16 1 00:30:36 Belgium Club
1034belgium MC8076  
So Many Roads
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo6 11:20:36,25 1 00:30:36 Belgium Club
1035eeuu MC8699  
DAUB 1801
Team Prelich Loft2 11:20:36,60 1 00:30:37 USA
1036england MC0685  
Dundee Scret Weapon
Team Milly's Loft11 11:20:36,61 1 00:30:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1037belgium MC5753  
Zola
Team PEC9 11:20:36,75 1 00:30:37 Belgium Club
1038netherlands MC6941  
Alberto
Team Mantel2 11:20:36,90 1 00:30:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1039turkey MC5098  
Rachel Corrie
Hasan Altinbulak3 11:20:36,91 1 00:30:37 Turkey Flying Club
1040austria MC0878  
Ferenc 8
Ferenc Butyka3 11:20:37,25 1 00:30:37 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1041switzerland MC6657  
Chinon
Team Kewo Race4 11:20:37,55 1 00:30:38 Switzerland
1042eeuu MC5593  
Sophies Choice
Team Woodland Loft1 11:20:38,00 1 00:30:38 USA
1043belgium MC1687  
Bella
Team Hok L & N17 11:20:38,10 1 00:30:38 Belgium Club
1044rumania MC5847  
Rachel 922
Viorel Gah3 11:20:38,20 1 00:30:38 Romania
1045wales MC4169  
Timey
Roy Davis2 11:20:38,21 1 00:30:38 Wales Club
1046wales MC1946  
Home Alone
Team Welsh Hopefuls8 11:20:38,22 1 00:30:38 Wales Club
1047eeuu MC9409  
Patsy
Team Eastern Pearl Loft4 11:20:38,35 1 00:30:38 USA
1048austria MC5794  
Simple
Benjamin Neag15 11:20:38,50 1 00:30:38 Austria Club
1049germany MC3246  
Foxy
Team Dr. Angela Targatz4 11:20:38,75 1 00:30:39 Germany Club
1050germany MC1081  
Swift Pace
Team Bernhard Kluber4 11:20:39,40 1 00:30:39 Germany Club
1051england MC9259  
Angelica
Team Planet Brothers7 11:20:39,50 1 00:30:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1052england MC5263  
Mane
Team Sock Robbers2 11:20:39,51 1 00:30:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1053slovakia MC5287  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik2 11:20:39,60 1 00:30:40 Slovakia Club
1054slovakia MC6995  
Daniel Sr.
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 11:20:39,80 1 00:30:40 Slovakia Club
1055wales MC6548  
Skye
Team Merrystone2 11:20:39,85 1 00:30:40 Wales Club
1056belgium MC7736  
Masca
Team Creemers & Zoon14 11:20:39,90 1 00:30:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1057england MC6604  
Kitty 11
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst6 11:20:40,50 1 00:30:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1058england MC9134  
Allison
Team Woodhouse Boys8 11:20:40,85 1 00:30:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1059netherlands MC3976  
Concreta
Team Soepboer6 11:20:41,10 1 00:30:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1060belgium MC0493  
Jan
Team Red Devils Racing4 11:20:41,45 1 00:30:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1061france MC5370  
Antoine
Team Carrefour du Pigeon2 11:20:41,80 1 00:30:42 France Club
1062eeuu MC2426  
Father And Son
Team Lopez Loft2 11:20:41,81 1 00:30:42 USA
1063belgium MC8228  
El Drago
Team Creemers & Zoon15 11:20:41,85 1 00:30:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1064england MC9455  
Tony I
Team Woodhouse Boys9 11:20:42,05 1 00:30:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1065eeuu MC9539  
Miha
Team Tony Loft1 11:20:42,30 1 00:30:42 USA
1066germany MC4797  
Bijoux
Team Klaas & Sohn3 11:20:42,31 1 00:30:42 Rietberg Club
1067austria MC3378  
Design
Benjamin Neag16 11:20:42,40 1 00:30:42 Austria Club
1068belgium MC2088  
Alexander
Team Nicole & Hugo1 11:20:42,41 1 00:30:42 Belgium Club
1069netherlands MC2392  
Misty Moon
Lorenzo Van Russel6 11:20:42,50 1 00:30:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1070italia MC4482  
Miska
Nikolin Hattillari1 11:20:42,60 1 00:30:43 Italia Club
1071belgium MC9572  
Bolt 86
Team De Sprangerkes1 11:20:42,61 1 00:30:43 Belgium Club
1072wales MC2916  
Boomerang 92
Team Tom & Gaynor5 11:20:42,75 1 00:30:43 Wales Club
1073england MC9381  
Kitty 1
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst7 11:20:42,95 1 00:30:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1074turkey MC5184  
Cengiz Han
Halil Seyhan4 11:20:43,30 1 00:30:43 Turkey Flying Club
1075eeuu MC7911  
LongNarrowShot
Team Taranto & Torres3 11:20:43,85 1 00:30:44 USA
1076eeuu MC7674  
Quinn's Smile
Team Dan & Greg Coury1 11:20:44,00 1 00:30:44 USA
1077germany MC5083  
Shaka Blue
Hendrik Wilpers11 11:20:44,10 1 00:30:44 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1078austria MC1752  
Mozart
Team Fuchs2 11:20:44,40 1 00:30:44 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1079belgium MC2120  
Blockbuster
Team Hok L & N18 11:20:44,70 1 00:30:45 Belgium Club
1080belgium MC7949  
Harrys Dex
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx6 11:20:44,75 1 00:30:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1081eeuu MC7804  
Wondere x IDA
Daniel Hash1 11:20:45,10 1 00:30:45 USA
1082hungary MC1190  
Dozsopapa
László Barócs4 11:20:45,55 1 00:30:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
1083netherlands MC5002  
Engel 5
Team Flipje3 11:20:45,60 1 00:30:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1084sevilla MC7863  
Nick
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George2 11:20:45,61 1 00:30:46 ITALICENSE
1085asturias MC0675  
Kimbo
Team Asturias2 11:20:45,62 1 00:30:46 R.C. Oviedo
1086eeuu MC1064  
TuttiFrutti
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft6 11:20:46,15 1 00:30:46 USA
1087eeuu MC4689  
Good Day Rum
Team Chicago Mob1 11:20:46,55 1 00:30:47 USA
1088eeuu MC7885  
Ginny
Team Q-BA Family Loft2 11:20:47,20 1 00:30:47 USA
1089soria MC9818  
Kuruman
Team Numantinos1 11:20:47,21 1 00:30:47 Mensajeras Pico Frentes
1090hungary MC9700  
129908
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert8 11:20:47,40 1 00:30:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
1091germany MC3106  
Super Million
Johannes Rimmele2 11:20:47,41 1 00:30:47 Germany Club
1092germany MC6999  
Duchess
Team Klaas & Sohn4 11:20:47,60 1 00:30:48 Rietberg Club
1093rumania MC9756  
Saly
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut3 11:20:47,66 1 00:30:48 Romania
1094hungary MC7390  
Newremy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 11:20:47,70 1 00:30:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
1095eeuu MC8773  
Harvey
Debin Jiang1 11:20:48,00 1 00:30:48 USA
1096tenerife MC0997  
Roque Nublo
Team Herrera y Jaime1 11:20:48,20 1 00:30:48 Adexe
1097tenerife MC3025  
Sokar
Team CD Inspiradoras de Baute1 11:20:48,30 1 00:30:48 Abona Sur
1098scotland MC3268  
Ambers Girl
Danny Henderson1 11:20:48,40 1 00:30:48 Scottish Homing Union
1099austria MC3765  
Ley Girl
Benjamin Neag17 11:20:48,85 1 00:30:49 Austria Club
1100germany MC6917  
Richard der 1
Team Schnellin10 11:20:49,15 1 00:30:49 Sachsen Club
1101eeuu MC7233  
Minga
Team Eastern Pearl Loft5 11:20:49,16 1 00:30:49 USA
1102england MC1815  
Paloma Faith
Team Amigos in Paradise3 11:20:49,25 1 00:30:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1103belgium MC4944  
Stormy
Team Hok L & N19 11:20:49,35 1 00:30:49 Belgium Club
1104switzerland MC7618  
Atos
Team Kewo Race5 11:20:50,20 1 00:30:50 Switzerland
1105eeuu MC2813  
Chila
Mike Chafardon3 11:20:50,35 1 00:30:50 USA
1106austria MC7942  
Super Yuen
Robert Marjanovic2 11:20:50,45 1 00:30:50 Austria Club
1107slovakia MC0481  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik3 11:20:50,46 1 00:30:50 Slovakia Club
1108belgium MC5834  
Cheddar
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo7 11:20:50,75 1 00:30:51 Belgium Club
1109slovakia MC7008  
Ada
Team Saradin2 11:20:50,90 1 00:30:51 Slovakia Club
1110slovakia MC9596  
Tenerife 13
Ján Potoma3 11:20:51,35 1 00:30:51 Slovakia Club
1111belgium MC2333  
Small Miricle
Team Hok L & N20 11:20:51,65 1 00:30:52 Belgium Club
1112england MC1596  
Almendra
Team Top Wing3 11:20:51,85 1 00:30:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1113germany MC0970  
Stan
Team Westerwald4 11:20:52,05 1 00:30:52 Germany Club
1114netherlands MC8411  
Agen
Team Hageman & van Acker10 11:20:52,35 1 00:30:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1115rumania MC6273  
Vio 9
Viorel Gah4 11:20:52,40 1 00:30:52 Romania
1116slovakia MC1246  
Dorota
Andrej Bielik3 11:20:52,65 1 00:30:53 Slovakia Club
1117eeuu MC9902  
Bruntingthorpe
Team Zheng Loft2 11:20:52,66 1 00:30:53 USA
1118wales MC7139  
Dave M
Team Ganwy Lofts3 11:20:53,25 1 00:30:53 Welsh Flag
1119hungary MC9948  
Meri
Team Brigetio5 11:20:53,75 1 00:30:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
1120hungary MC5936  
129986
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert9 11:20:53,76 1 00:30:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
1121england MC6946  
Rose Gaben
Team Hope and Glory6 11:20:53,77 1 00:30:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1122slovakia MC7527  
Tenerife 56
Ján Potoma4 11:20:54,15 1 00:30:54 Slovakia Club
1123slovakia MC7473  
Chiara
Team Babis & Cvinger1 11:20:54,16 1 00:30:54 Slovakia Club
1124netherlands MC9517  
Vidi
Team The Oener Butchers3 11:20:54,70 1 00:30:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1125eeuu MC0844  
Lexy
Team Li Qing Ni4 11:20:54,85 1 00:30:55 USA
1126slovakia MC5101  
Rudy
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis4 11:20:54,90 1 00:30:55 Slovakia Club
1127eeuu MC7634  
Agnes
Team Lucky 173 11:20:55,05 1 00:30:55 USA
1128eeuu MC1947  
Pattys Boy
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy3 11:20:55,30 1 00:30:55 USA
1129netherlands MC7945  
Frysian Blazer
Sjaak Buwalda6 11:20:55,40 1 00:30:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1130netherlands MC4808  
Canary 4
Team Klein Falckenborg4 11:20:55,50 1 00:30:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1131england MC2556  
Stef
Glenn Zimmerman5 11:20:55,51 1 00:30:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1132gran canaria MC6473  
Poseidón
Team Yahvé & Jaime1 11:20:55,70 1 00:30:56 Club Los Socios
1133hungary MC3919  
Jeanne
Team B.M.W.6 11:20:55,95 1 00:30:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
1134switzerland MC1464  
Geebers
Team Kewo Race6 11:20:56,15 1 00:30:56 Switzerland
1135eeuu MC7319  
The Filipino Champion
Team J-Ireneo Loft3 11:20:56,45 1 00:30:56 USA
1136italia MC0904  
Amy Winehouse
Renato Cantu4 11:20:56,46 1 00:30:56 Italia Club
1137austria MC5812  
Ramses
Team Kutlesa1 11:20:56,47 1 00:30:56 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1138england MC1367  
North Sea Belle
Team Humberston3 11:20:56,60 1 00:30:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1139wales MC1099  
Tarisa
Michael Cook2 11:20:56,61 1 00:30:57 Wales Club
1140eeuu MC9339  
LIN-1121
Team Lin Family Loft3 11:20:56,75 1 00:30:57 USA
1141wales MC8577  
Honesty
Team Merrystone3 11:20:56,85 1 00:30:57 Wales Club
1142norway MC2793  
Chebere
Team Spirit of Norway2 11:20:56,90 1 00:30:57 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1143eeuu MC3794  
Swift Osprey
Team Zheng Family Loft1 11:20:57,00 1 00:30:57 USA
1144england MC6864  
Dania
A. Harker3 11:20:57,15 1 00:30:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1145england MC2995  
Brahms
Nick Bradford1 11:20:57,80 1 00:30:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1146germany MC9547  
Rainer 1
Team Schnellin11 11:20:57,81 1 00:30:58 Sachsen Club
1147rumania MC7448  
Houben 714
Dan Nitoiu3 11:20:57,82 1 00:30:58 Romania
1148belgium MC8596  
Maxii
Team PEC10 11:20:58,20 1 00:30:58 Belgium Club
1149netherlands MC0335  
Bommel
Team Hageman & van Acker11 11:20:58,30 1 00:30:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1150eeuu MC3229  
Flamin Fury
Edward Skwiat1 11:20:58,35 1 00:30:58 USA
1151scotland MC7903  
Kelpies Five
Team The Kelpies3 11:20:58,50 1 00:30:58 Scottish Homing Union
1152belgium MC9387  
R 186
A. en C. Roels5 11:20:58,51 1 00:30:59 Belgium Club
1153belgium MC8870  
Wockie
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC5 11:20:58,55 1 00:30:59 Fondclub Herent
1154rumania MC0731  
Rune
Adelin Nastasescu1 11:20:58,80 1 00:30:59 Romania
1155hungary MC4453  
Allison
Team B.M.W.7 11:20:58,81 1 00:30:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
1156netherlands MC4468  
Linda C
Vincent Van Staveren2 11:20:58,82 1 00:30:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1157belgium MC9667  
R 188
A. en C. Roels6 11:20:59,00 1 00:30:59 Belgium Club
1158belgium MC2345  
Toby
Jo Bauters3 11:20:59,35 1 00:30:59 Belgium Club
1159belgium MC8700  
Jan 33
Team P-S-S-S5 11:20:59,36 1 00:30:59 Belgium Club
1160hungary MC2486  
Arthor
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs2 11:20:59,80 1 00:31:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
1161belgium MC9664  
El Cielo de Rico
Team Sunshine2 11:21:00,20 1 00:31:00 Belgium Club
1162austria MC2542  
Eastern Promise
Team Kutlesa2 11:21:00,21 1 00:31:00 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1163slovakia MC2416  
Anna
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna1 11:21:00,65 1 00:31:01 Slovakia Club
1164colombia MC1330  
Borrachon
Team Colombian Eagles3 11:21:01,00 1 00:31:01 Colombia Club
1165england MC7083  
Little Lola
Team Deam Six2 11:21:01,25 1 00:31:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1166germany MC6075  
Horst
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.1 11:21:01,26 1 00:31:01 Germany Club
1167england MC8644  
Glory
Brendan Olding1 11:21:01,35 1 00:31:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1168gran canaria MC3518  
CARLAS
Francisco Montes Santos2 11:21:01,65 1 00:31:02 Ciudad Alta
1169belgium MC5965  
OEHOEBOEROE
Roger Mertens5 11:21:01,66 1 00:31:02 Fond Wallonie
1170colombia MC6950  
Atenea
Team Colombian Eagles4 11:21:01,85 1 00:31:02 Colombia Club
1171rumania MC3557  
Kerry Marie
Team Hermeneanu Brothers3 11:21:02,25 1 00:31:02 Romania
1172eeuu MC1489  
Buzzlord
Team Tony Loft2 11:21:02,35 1 00:31:02 USA
1173england MC3687  
Bills Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys10 11:21:02,60 1 00:31:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1174austria MC6441  
Ben Ray
Emil Damian3 11:21:02,75 1 00:31:03 Austria Club
1175england MC7039  
3 Bar
Team Woodhouse Boys11 11:21:02,85 1 00:31:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1176wales MC6801  
Boomerang 86
Team Tom & Gaynor6 11:21:03,00 1 00:31:03 Wales Club
1177eeuu MC3345  
Sonny
Team Tony Loft3 11:21:03,15 1 00:31:03 USA
1178eeuu MC4116  
Sugar Daddy
Julio C. Ramírez4 11:21:03,80 1 00:31:04 USA
1179england MC0365  
Cove Villa Wendy
Team Wye View Loft4 11:21:03,85 1 00:31:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1180eeuu MC3390  
Andrew
Team Ganus Family Loft11 11:21:03,90 1 00:31:04 USA
1181slovakia MC3724  
Super 36
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 11:21:04,00 1 00:31:04 Slovakia Club
1182eeuu MC5016  
Gypsy Danger
Team Cemfly Loft4 11:21:04,05 1 00:31:04 USA
1183england MC0606  
Six & Six
Team W and S Sweet5 11:21:04,50 1 00:31:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1184germany MC3006  
Basti
Walter Agler3 11:21:04,55 1 00:31:05 Oberbayern Club
1185italia MC3434  
Keira
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo4 11:21:04,90 1 00:31:05 Italia Club
1186italia MC2430  
DELFINO 3
Team TNSA3 11:21:05,00 1 00:31:05 Italia Club
1187belgium MC4953  
Belgium Winner 88
Team Penne & Roelandt3 11:21:05,40 1 00:31:05 Denderbond Ninove
1188indonesia MC0783  
Goran
Team Garuda3 11:21:06,00 1 00:31:06 Indonesian Club
1189slovakia MC0041  
Sanko
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas1 11:21:06,15 1 00:31:06 Slovakia Club
1190germany MC3574  
Pituca
Johannes Rimmele3 11:21:06,30 1 00:31:06 Germany Club
1191rumania MC4185  
Einstein
Team Familia Lazar & Pancota1 11:21:06,55 1 00:31:07 Romania
1192belgium MC6835  
Vake
Team Hok L & N21 11:21:06,65 1 00:31:07 Belgium Club
1193austria MC4873  
Walking In The Wind
Benjamin Neag18 11:21:06,75 1 00:31:07 Austria Club
1194netherlands MC4434  
Beauty Brive
Team Hageman & van Acker12 11:21:07,40 1 00:31:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1195hungary MC0976  
Balu
Team Brigetio6 11:21:07,45 1 00:31:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
1196belgium MC2655  
Zanky
Team PEC11 11:21:07,50 1 00:31:08 Belgium Club
1197netherlands MC7558  
Zakumi
Team Doldersum4 11:21:07,75 1 00:31:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1198eeuu MC6718  
Butchs Date
Team Nesneb Racing Loft2 11:21:08,30 1 00:31:08 USA
1199eeuu MC8436  
Puky
Team Ganus Family Loft12 11:21:08,35 1 00:31:08 USA
1200netherlands MC5169  
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg5 11:21:08,45 1 00:31:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1201eeuu MC6710  
feliz
Li Min Shi3 11:21:08,90 1 00:31:09 USA
1202austria MC8023  
Achilles
Robert Marjanovic3 11:21:09,05 1 00:31:09 Austria Club
1203germany MC6937  
Audry
Detlef Schüring1 11:21:09,10 1 00:31:09 Münsterland Club
1204wales MC2734  
Maegans Boy
Team Welsh Hopefuls9 11:21:09,20 1 00:31:09 Wales Club
1205germany MC4196  
Blind Luck
Team Klaas & Sohn5 11:21:09,40 1 00:31:09 Rietberg Club
1206england MC3452  
Little Frank
Team Deam Six3 11:21:09,45 1 00:31:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1207slovakia MC9144  
Ibi 5
Team BRZY2 11:21:09,55 1 00:31:10 Slovakia Club
1208belgium MC6714  
Kris
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers3 11:21:09,65 1 00:31:10 Belgium Club
1209scotland MC2387  
It Wasnt Me
William Donachie5 11:21:10,05 1 00:31:10 Scottish Homing Union
1210eeuu MC4949  
Big Ray
Team Bruno Loft2 11:21:10,35 1 00:31:10 USA
1211gran canaria MC4130  
Carla
Team Maspalomas2 11:21:10,40 1 00:31:10 C.C. ANSITE
1212hungary MC1516  
Gabriella
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.9 11:21:10,50 1 00:31:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1213scotland MC6097  
Mighty Black
Team Saor Alba3 11:21:10,90 1 00:31:11 Scottish Homing Union
1214wales MC7952  
Spencer Supreme
Team Men of Gwent3 11:21:10,91 1 00:31:11 Wales Club
1215hungary MC6668  
Tibike
Jozsef Kovacs7 11:21:11,00 1 00:31:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1216england MC1849  
Pauls Lass
Team Paul Smith Syndicate4 11:21:11,35 1 00:31:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1217belgium MC4397  
Suze
Team Petra & John Smits2 11:21:11,55 1 00:31:12 Belgium Club
1218germany MC9840  
Gaudy
Team Aa. Perle1 11:21:11,70 1 00:31:12 Germany Club
1219england MC3702  
Jerry
Team Hope and Glory7 11:21:11,85 1 00:31:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1220slovenia MC5372  
Mandela
Tadej Vugrinec3 11:21:12,20 1 00:31:12 Slovenia Club
1221czech republic MC5941  
Cervik
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana4 11:21:12,40 1 00:31:12 Czech Republic Club
1222eeuu MC7830  
393/450 her.mario
Julio Ojito1 11:21:13,00 1 00:31:13 USA
1223england MC5008  
Golden Hind
Team Murray & Mills4 11:21:13,01 1 00:31:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1224england MC4881  
Julies Chance
Team Top Wing4 11:21:13,65 1 00:31:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1225wales MC4403  
Brookhill Brian
Team Welsh Hopefuls10 11:21:13,90 1 00:31:14 Wales Club
1226hungary MC3900  
Barbara
Attila Szalma2 11:21:14,25 1 00:31:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1227belgium MC4531  
Maria Dolores
Jose Hoes1 11:21:14,55 1 00:31:15 Fondclub Loft 24
1228wales MC0179  
Rasbull 82
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 11:21:14,80 1 00:31:15 Wales Club
1229eeuu MC7247  
C&B's Recipe
Team Dan & Greg Coury2 11:21:14,85 1 00:31:15 USA
1230polska MC9007  
Short Cut
Tomasz Wiczling4 11:21:15,05 1 00:31:15 Polonia
1231hungary MC8503  
Tuzes
Gabor Bajnocz2 11:21:15,30 1 00:31:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1232rumania MC2402  
Kombat Kat
Hanus Vasile4 11:21:15,55 1 00:31:16 Romania
1233germany MC5500  
Time Bandit 1
Team Jörg Unglaube3 11:21:15,60 1 00:31:16 Germany Club
1234slovakia MC9944  
Martina 38
Team Labon & Podolec2 11:21:16,00 1 00:31:16 Slovakia Club
1235belgium MC8242  
Lisa
Roger Ponnet2 11:21:16,55 1 00:31:17 Belgium Club
1236belgium MC4266  
Jefe
Team Hok L & N22 11:21:16,75 1 00:31:17 Belgium Club
1237belgium MC6180  
Christel
Team Kempische duif Bree1 11:21:16,76 1 00:31:17 Belgium Club
1238netherlands MC0458  
Nathalie
Team Post - Fidder - Vis2 11:21:17,00 1 00:31:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1239italia MC7500  
ARIEL
Giuseppe Patti6 11:21:17,75 1 00:31:18 Italia Club
1240eeuu MC4524  
Magda
Team Ganus Family Loft13 11:21:18,60 1 00:31:19 USA
1241england MC4255  
Cadeby
Team Lincs6 11:21:18,75 1 00:31:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1242england MC8843  
Dundees Home
Team Milly's Loft12 11:21:19,05 1 00:31:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1243england MC2726  
Chriss Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys12 11:21:19,60 1 00:31:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1244wales MC5456  
Arkan
Team PK Lofts3 11:21:19,85 1 00:31:20 Wales Club
1245england MC3595  
Jake
Team Hope and Glory8 11:21:20,00 1 00:31:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1246asturias MC9631  
Ashley
Team Asturias3 11:21:20,05 1 00:31:20 R.C. Oviedo
1247belgium MC2689  
Dream Pair Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx7 11:21:20,15 1 00:31:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1248slovakia MC1507  
Vichor
Pavel Vasicek1 11:21:20,50 1 00:31:20 Slovakia Club
1249eeuu MC9048  
Kings Blue Diamond
Team Mariadan Loft3 11:21:20,80 1 00:31:21 USA
1250slovakia MC2317  
Las 7
Team Las Vladimir & Dana4 11:21:20,85 1 00:31:21 Slovakia Club
1251belgium MC5874  
David
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust4 11:21:20,95 1 00:31:21 Belgium Club
1252tenerife MC8549  
Hershey
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera1 11:21:21,15 1 00:31:21 CANARAGÜI
1253wales MC8722  
Misfit
Team Regs Misfits3 11:21:21,16 1 00:31:21 Wales Club
1254gran canaria MC9135  
Castro
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel7 11:21:21,25 1 00:31:21 Club Los Socios
1255eeuu MC9521  
Sole
Team Nesneb Racing Loft3 11:21:21,26 1 00:31:21 USA
1256england MC8069  
Gagarin
Team Hully Gullys3 11:21:21,35 1 00:31:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1257croatia MC8363  
Blade
Team Blazevic2 11:21:21,60 1 00:31:22 Croatia Pigeon Club
1258indonesia MC7242  
Skywalker
Team Tara Agung Sunrise3 11:21:21,75 1 00:31:22 Indonesian Club
1259england MC2021  
Four Nines Double
Team W and S Sweet6 11:21:22,85 1 00:31:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1260polska MC4278  
Warrior
Team Master10 11:21:22,90 1 00:31:23 Polonia
1261slovakia MC3992  
Koko
Team Migo1 11:21:23,15 1 00:31:23 Slovakia Club
1262hungary MC8356  
Eniko
Jozsef Kovacs8 11:21:23,21 1 00:31:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1263netherlands MC1471  
Frysian Swift
Sjaak Buwalda7 11:21:23,30 1 00:31:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1264hungary MC4582  
Jazmin
Ferenc Csorna3 11:21:23,45 1 00:31:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1265belgium MC4957  
Clydg
Team Hok L & N23 11:21:23,65 1 00:31:24 Belgium Club
1266wales MC2123  
Boomerang Dv5
Team Tom & Gaynor7 11:21:23,75 1 00:31:24 Wales Club
1267slovakia MC5915  
Linda
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis5 11:21:24,20 1 00:31:24 Slovakia Club
1268tenerife MC9831  
Trufa
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera2 11:21:24,21 1 00:31:24 CANARAGÜI
1269slovakia MC6981  
Kamil
Team Marton J + I1 11:21:24,35 1 00:31:24 Slovakia Club
1270eeuu MC2467  
Canuto
Andy Skwiat4 11:21:24,36 1 00:31:24 USA
1271england MC0770  
Oh Scmi
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst8 11:21:24,40 1 00:31:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1272belgium MC2254  
Puk Mouse
Roger Mertens6 11:21:24,55 1 00:31:25 Fond Wallonie
1273rumania MC8103  
Elena
Team Agro1 11:21:24,56 1 00:31:25 Romania
1274eeuu MC6966  
Bron Y Aury
Team Ganus Family Loft14 11:21:25,20 1 00:31:25 USA
1275polska MC7998  
Kazik 3
Team Pomorze3 11:21:25,45 1 00:31:25 Polonia
1276germany MC5135  
Angel K
Johannes Rimmele4 11:21:25,46 1 00:31:25 Germany Club
1277greece MC7382  
Nihat
Team Derby Halkidiki1 11:21:25,47 1 00:31:25 Greece Club
1278england MC4413  
Tony The Tiger
Team Kellys Irish Heros3 11:21:26,40 1 00:31:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1279wales MC7229  
Boomerang Be339
Team Tom & Gaynor8 11:21:26,45 1 00:31:26 Wales Club
1280hungary MC7886  
Jozef
Team Szarok Csaba2 11:21:26,75 1 00:31:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
1281mexico MC6422  
Big Pav
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft3 11:21:27,25 1 00:31:27 Mexico
1282slovakia MC4284  
Valliant
Team Daughter & Father Drexler1 11:21:27,45 1 00:31:27 Slovakia Club
1283belgium MC4486  
Marie
Team Hok L & N24 11:21:28,30 1 00:31:28 Belgium Club
1284belgium MC8442  
Guido
Team Neirynck & Cekovic4 11:21:28,65 1 00:31:29 Fond Wallonie
1285wales MC3254  
Challenger 12
Team Ganwy Lofts4 11:21:28,75 1 00:31:29 Welsh Flag
1286netherlands MC1434  
Le Baron Almere
Richard H Van Zuijlen2 11:21:28,85 1 00:31:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1287scotland MC9764  
JS1 Tralee
Team JS1 Lofts3 11:21:29,35 1 00:31:29 Scottish Homing Union
1288eeuu MC8488  
Nicholas
Team Mercado Family Loft3 11:21:29,36 1 00:31:29 USA
1289netherlands MC1345  
Wally 2
Team Flipje4 11:21:29,55 1 00:31:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1290polska MC9930  
Sir Red
Grzegorz Szymanski2 11:21:29,60 1 00:31:30 Polonia
1291belgium MC2803  
Theophany
Team PEC12 11:21:30,15 1 00:31:30 Belgium Club
1292austria MC1794  
Niels
Team Kutlesa3 11:21:30,35 1 00:31:30 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1293netherlands MC2561  
Arona Third
Team Varik1 11:21:30,45 1 00:31:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1294slovakia MC9002  
Maty
Team Cvasko4 11:21:30,80 1 00:31:31 Slovakia Club
1295slovakia MC0899  
Terka
Team Cvasko5 11:21:31,15 1 00:31:31 Slovakia Club
1296belgium MC8352  
Leander
Jo Bauters4 11:21:32,55 1 00:31:33 Belgium Club
1297belgium MC4817  
Don Juan
Roger Mertens7 11:21:32,90 1 00:31:33 Fond Wallonie
1298eeuu MC4268  
Emilio
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft7 11:21:33,20 1 00:31:33 USA
1299belgium MC2964  
Istanbul
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer1 11:21:33,45 1 00:31:33 Belgium Club
1300denmark MC3316  
Porche 051
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 11:21:33,55 1 00:31:34 Denmark Club
1301england MC2284  
Addo
Team Casey & Rainbow4 11:21:34,25 1 00:31:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1302england MC7779  
Dextrorpe
Team Lincs7 11:21:35,10 1 00:31:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1303rumania MC1975  
Teodor
Team Agro2 11:21:35,11 1 00:31:35 Romania
1304eeuu MC0728  
Cork
Frank McLaughlin3 11:21:35,40 1 00:31:35 USA
1305czech republic MC0026  
Barka
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana5 11:21:35,45 1 00:31:35 Czech Republic Club
1306eeuu MC9181  
The Flying Wonder
Team Battleridge Lofts1 11:21:35,50 1 00:31:36 USA
1307austria MC1922  
Mag 4
Team Fam. Rosu1 11:21:35,70 1 00:31:36 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1308england MC9285  
Desi 2
Glenn Zimmerman6 11:21:36,00 1 00:31:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1309turkey MC0785  
Godzilla
Figo Mehmet2 11:21:36,20 1 00:31:36 Turkey Flying Club
1310belgium MC5399  
Wim
Team Petra & John Smits3 11:21:36,80 1 00:31:37 Belgium Club
1311eeuu MC3399  
LIN-1127
Team Lin Family Loft4 11:21:37,05 1 00:31:37 USA
1312eeuu MC0689  
foraneo/64
Julio Ojito2 11:21:37,70 1 00:31:38 USA
1313gran canaria MC5692  
Monique
Team Maspalomas3 11:21:38,25 1 00:31:38 C.C. ANSITE
1314belgium MC2236  
Billy Junior
Team Creemers & Zoon16 11:21:38,60 1 00:31:39 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1315eeuu MC6932  
Champie
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing3 11:21:39,50 1 00:31:40 Club New Mexico
1316eeuu MC8747  
Olivia
Team YMTN Loft1 11:21:39,70 1 00:31:40 USA
1317eeuu MC3407  
Next Desert
Debin Jiang2 11:21:40,00 1 00:31:40 USA
1318belgium MC5049  
Neo
Team Hok L & N25 11:21:40,10 1 00:31:40 Belgium Club
1319eeuu MC3067  
You Can Count On Me
Team The Cuban Power3 11:21:40,11 1 00:31:40 USA
1320slovakia MC0639  
Erik B
Romulus Team Blahovsky3 11:21:40,25 1 00:31:40 Slovakia Club
1321england MC8872  
Bronx
Team Glevum3 11:21:40,30 1 00:31:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1322netherlands MC6102  
Karel
Team Hageman & van Acker13 11:21:40,50 1 00:31:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1323eeuu MC0870  
Carrots
Team Missiles Castro2 11:21:41,10 1 00:31:41 USA
1324germany MC5276  
Prinz 137
Daniel Wiegand1 11:21:41,11 1 00:31:41 Germany Club
1325ukraine MC1735  
Fal
Team Bandery2 11:21:41,12 1 00:31:41 Ukraine Club
1326eeuu MC9063  
Citation
Team Dan & Greg Coury3 11:21:41,13 1 00:31:41 USA
1327rumania MC9205  
Percys Pick
Team Familia Lazar & Pancota2 11:21:41,30 1 00:31:41 Romania
1328ireland MC2370  
Pulteney Prince
Team Ireland2 11:21:41,35 1 00:31:41 Irish Homing Union
1329denmark MC0752  
Lucky
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen2 11:21:41,45 1 00:31:41 Denmark Club
1330england MC7974  
Tico
Team Toto & Buzi Loft3 11:21:41,55 1 00:31:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1331eeuu MC3189  
Barky
Team Linda Loft2 11:21:41,85 1 00:31:42 USA
1332netherlands MC2741  
Welkom Uden 10
Welkom Uden4 11:21:42,50 1 00:31:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1333eeuu MC3327  
Joachim
Team Mauna Kea Inv2 11:21:42,55 1 00:31:43 USA
1334eeuu MC9210  
Padron
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy4 11:21:42,60 1 00:31:43 USA
1335slovakia MC2374  
Ryan
Milan Husár2 11:21:42,85 1 00:31:43 Slovakia Club
1336scotland MC3227  
Jades Girl
Danny Henderson2 11:21:42,86 1 00:31:43 Scottish Homing Union
1337polska MC0308  
Gatekeeper
Sylwester Ostapiuk2 11:21:43,05 1 00:31:43 Polonia
1338rumania MC8718  
EuroATLANTIC
Dan Nitoiu4 11:21:43,20 1 00:31:43 Romania
1339asturias MC0594  
Marcelina
Team Asturias4 11:21:43,25 1 00:31:43 R.C. Oviedo
1340wales MC9636  
Pinxton China
Team Welsh Hopefuls11 11:21:43,30 1 00:31:43 Wales Club
1341eeuu MC0198  
Jambo
Team Linda Loft3 11:21:43,75 1 00:31:44 USA
1342england MC6659  
Astbury Carrie
Team Astbury1 11:21:43,76 1 00:31:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1343gran canaria MC2233  
Benedita
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel8 11:21:43,95 1 00:31:44 Club Los Socios
1344scotland MC8771  
Ettrick Angel
Team Ettrick3 11:21:44,30 1 00:31:44 Scottish Homing Union
1345austria MC3116  
Miss Sydafrika
Team Kutlesa4 11:21:45,00 1 00:31:45 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1346hungary MC2584  
Andrea
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea10 11:21:45,05 1 00:31:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
1347england MC9510  
Snow Express
Team Warren Foster & Snow1 11:21:45,25 1 00:31:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1348belgium MC4214  
Leander
Team Creemers & Zoon17 11:21:45,75 1 00:31:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1349netherlands MC8052  
American Express
Lorenzo Van Russel7 11:21:46,05 1 00:31:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1350hungary MC7283  
Geri
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.10 11:21:46,35 1 00:31:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
1351slovakia MC8539  
Alino
Team Kujanik1 11:21:46,36 1 00:31:46 Slovakia Club
1352belgium MC6194  
Ishtar 69
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer2 11:21:46,40 1 00:31:46 Belgium Club
1353belgium MC6722  
King Arthur
Team Creemers & Zoon18 11:21:47,00 1 00:31:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1354austria MC4446  
When The Eagles Flies
Benjamin Neag19 11:21:47,10 1 00:31:47 Austria Club
1355netherlands MC2735  
Sito
Team Mantel3 11:21:47,75 1 00:31:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1356belgium MC1595  
Ruslan
Team Creemers & Zoon19 11:21:47,85 1 00:31:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1357belgium MC6113  
Cicero
Team Red Devils Racing5 11:21:47,86 1 00:31:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1358slovakia MC9024  
Super 00
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 11:21:47,95 1 00:31:48 Slovakia Club
1359england MC1951  
Just The Job 2
Team Murray & Mills5 11:21:48,51 1 00:31:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1360hungary MC8106  
Rosie
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs3 11:21:49,10 1 00:31:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
1361eeuu MC9045  
Hooymans x D. APP CUP
Daniel Hash2 11:21:49,20 1 00:31:49 USA
1362belgium MC7907  
Berlin
Team Hok L & N26 11:21:49,25 1 00:31:49 Belgium Club
1363italia MC1813  
SATURNO
Giuseppe Patti7 11:21:49,95 1 00:31:50 Italia Club
1364hungary MC4736  
Nacho
Team Horvath & Varga2 11:21:50,65 1 00:31:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
1365wales MC9515  
Hamburg
Team PK Lofts4 11:21:50,70 1 00:31:51 Wales Club
1366slovakia MC0078  
Sebastian
Team Babis & Cvinger2 11:21:51,50 1 00:31:52 Slovakia Club
1367gran canaria MC3893  
Dinah
Team Carlos y Germán1 11:21:51,80 1 00:31:52 C.C. ANSITE
1368belgium MC9332  
Janneka
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust5 11:21:52,10 1 00:31:52 Belgium Club
1369belgium MC6460  
Arona 881
Dirk Verstichelen3 11:21:52,20 1 00:31:52 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1370slovakia MC6154  
Atlantis
Team Viglas JJM3 11:21:52,25 1 00:31:52 Slovakia Club
1371fuerteventura MC3662  
Edda
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna2 11:21:53,25 1 00:31:53 Gran Tarajal
1372eeuu MC5804  
ADLs Taipan
Team ADL loft2 11:21:53,70 1 00:31:54 USA
1373eeuu MC6124  
Kimberleys Pride
Team Zheng Loft3 11:21:55,90 1 00:31:56 USA
1374belgium MC0906  
Dumbella Duck
Roger Mertens8 11:21:56,05 1 00:31:56 Fond Wallonie
1375belgium MC3782  
San
Team Hok L & N27 11:21:56,35 1 00:31:56 Belgium Club
1376italia MC4456  
LEEN 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov2 11:21:56,55 1 00:31:57 Italia Club
1377fuerteventura MC3556  
Nova Gerda
José A. Vázquez Rivero1 11:21:56,60 1 00:31:57 Gran Tarajal
1378belgium MC8966  
Lotte
Team Poppe Ingels2 11:21:57,10 1 00:31:57 Belgium Club
1379hungary MC0644  
Gombóc
Team Nagy-Varga2 11:21:57,30 1 00:31:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
1380slovakia MC9261  
Wendy
Team Kujanik2 11:21:58,65 1 00:31:59 Slovakia Club
1381eeuu MC6300  
Twoxbetty
Eduardo Torres3 11:21:58,80 1 00:31:59 USA
1382eeuu MC7071  
Quick Wit
Chang Ju Lin2 11:21:59,65 1 00:32:00 USA
1383wales MC4038  
Chelsea
Team Hand Me Downs3 11:21:59,66 1 00:32:00 Wales Club
1384tenerife MC3495  
Doohicky
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo1 11:22:01,20 1 00:32:01 GRAN FONDO
1385netherlands MC8601  
Sneak
Team Gebr. Vieberink4 11:22:01,21 1 00:32:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1386eeuu MC6286  
Blue River
Edward Skwiat2 11:22:01,75 1 00:32:02 USA
1387austria MC7123  
Fantastic 4
Team Garcia & Rotzer2 11:22:02,80 1 00:32:03 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1388eeuu MC9175  
Uh-oh
Team YMTN Loft2 11:22:03,20 1 00:32:03 USA
1389slovakia MC9602  
Pinki
Team Olsa4 11:22:03,75 1 00:32:04 Slovakia Club
1390eeuu MC0426  
Ayrton
Team Woodland Loft2 11:22:04,20 1 00:32:04 USA
1391indonesia MC4802  
Chic
Team Nusantara3 11:22:04,60 1 00:32:05 Indonesian Club
1392eeuu MC8156  
Britt 2
Team Ganus Family Loft15 11:22:05,00 1 00:32:05 USA
1393eeuu MC3255  
Pines Flasher
Team Lucky 174 11:22:05,30 1 00:32:05 USA
1394england MC3315  
Chaniberlain
Team Sock Robbers3 11:22:06,15 1 00:32:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1395switzerland MC9901  
Rasied Status
Team Kewo Race7 11:22:06,20 1 00:32:06 Switzerland
1396eeuu MC3000  
Rentoir
Team Lazy AC Loft3 11:22:06,35 1 00:32:06 USA
1397wales MC2768  
Supreme Alfie
Kenneth Darlington2 11:22:06,45 1 00:32:06 Wales Club
1398belgium MC6301  
Besy
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo8 11:22:06,90 1 00:32:07 Belgium Club
1399belgium MC9499  
Simon
Team Creemers & Zoon20 11:22:07,40 1 00:32:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1400slovakia MC9745  
Noemi
Team Wiedermann-Otvos5 11:22:07,65 1 00:32:08 Slovakia Club
1401england MC2703  
One for Bomber
Team Easy Company1 11:22:08,60 1 00:32:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1402eeuu MC7715  
Lakeshore
Edward Skwiat3 11:22:08,80 1 00:32:09 USA
1403england MC7961  
Keiths Dream
Keith Warnes2 11:22:09,80 1 00:32:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1404polska MC7899  
Frans Junior
Tomasz Wiczling5 11:22:10,05 1 00:32:10 Polonia
1405netherlands MC8361  
Invincible
Team Gebr. Vieberink5 11:22:10,15 1 00:32:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1406eeuu MC9247  
Daddys Pick
Team Cemfly Loft5 11:22:10,16 1 00:32:10 USA
1407slovakia MC0295  
Figo
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis6 11:22:10,35 1 00:32:10 Slovakia Club
1408wales MC4119  
Kayden
Team Hand Me Downs4 11:22:11,10 1 00:32:11 Wales Club
1409rumania MC6166  
Vio 3
Viorel Gah5 11:22:12,05 1 00:32:12 Romania
1410eeuu MC8258  
Line
Team Flying Pilgrims4 11:22:12,20 1 00:32:12 USA
1411hungary MC0967  
Niki 4
Jozsef Kovacs9 11:22:12,25 1 00:32:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1412england MC9419  
Pied Pipier
Team Kellys Irish Heros4 11:22:12,65 1 00:32:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1413netherlands MC5943  
Disi
Ko van Nood1 11:22:12,80 1 00:32:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1414austria MC6774  
Heralding Peace
Team Kutlesa5 11:22:12,85 1 00:32:13 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1415turkey MC4060  
Anemon
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram1 11:22:13,05 1 00:32:13 Turkey Flying Club
1416eeuu MC4377  
Waajib
Team Jansz Family Loft1 11:22:13,25 1 00:32:13 USA
1417mexico MC0548  
Regents Do
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft4 11:22:13,75 1 00:32:14 Mexico
1418netherlands MC2314  
Ben O.
Richard H Van Zuijlen3 11:22:13,95 1 00:32:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1419netherlands MC8591  
Arona Tenerife 836
Jos de Ridder3 11:22:14,00 1 00:32:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1420wales MC8254  
Evita
Team O'Brien & Jones1 11:22:14,15 1 00:32:14 Wales Club
1421gran canaria MC1916  
Carlos 2
Team Silintintines2 11:22:15,35 1 00:32:15 Ciudad Alta
1422czech republic MC3179  
Hedvika
Team Koan2 11:22:15,45 1 00:32:15 Czech Republic Club
1423england MC0782  
Brians Rose
Team Top Wing5 11:22:15,50 1 00:32:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1424england MC2904  
lacie Dreaming
Team Bebbington Family1 11:22:16,20 1 00:32:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1425hungary MC0656  
Universum
Ervin Szirácsik2 11:22:16,21 1 00:32:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1426england MC4999  
wentworth maid
Team Wentworth Lofts2 11:22:16,45 1 00:32:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1427denmark MC5244  
Centella
Bo Knudsen2 11:22:16,46 1 00:32:16 Denmark Club
1428italia MC4063  
Sweet Emotion
Team RSR1 11:22:16,55 1 00:32:17 Italia Club
1429eeuu MC2106  
Lively Lass
Team Mariadan Loft4 11:22:16,95 1 00:32:17 USA
1430belgium MC9326  
Leandro
Team Creemers & Zoon21 11:22:17,75 1 00:32:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1431eeuu MC4710  
Tete
Team Esmeralda & Real Madrid1 11:22:17,95 1 00:32:18 USA
1432germany MC8642  
Canoli
Team Klaas & Sohn6 11:22:19,35 1 00:32:19 Rietberg Club
1433wales MC8177  
Tommy1
Team Welsh National Winners 20183 11:22:19,40 1 00:32:19 Wales Club
1434eeuu MC2766  
Gandolf
Debin Jiang3 11:22:19,85 1 00:32:20 USA
1435eeuu MC5737  
Lulu
Team Lazy AC Loft4 11:22:19,95 1 00:32:20 USA
1436gran canaria MC4093  
Mendi
Team Silintintines3 11:22:20,80 1 00:32:21 Ciudad Alta
1437ireland MC8244  
Cartucho
Team Ireland3 11:22:21,80 1 00:32:22 Irish Homing Union
1438rumania MC5467  
Otto
Team Familia Lazar & Pancota3 11:22:21,90 1 00:32:22 Romania
1439netherlands MC7331  
Taco
B. Goedee4 11:22:22,05 1 00:32:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1440england MC7024  
Dark Diva
Team Woodhouse Boys13 11:22:22,15 1 00:32:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1441england MC8683  
Storm
Team W and S Sweet7 11:22:22,55 1 00:32:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1442belgium MC7480  
Terry
Team Hok L & N28 11:22:24,00 1 00:32:24 Belgium Club
1443netherlands MC9897  
Welkom Uden 5
Welkom Uden5 11:22:24,65 1 00:32:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1444slovakia MC4887  
Kathy
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis7 11:22:24,70 1 00:32:25 Slovakia Club
1445wales MC8648  
Boomerang SkIV
Team Tom & Gaynor9 11:22:24,90 1 00:32:25 Wales Club
1446fuerteventura MC9820  
Hemlock
Félix Camacho Hernández2 11:22:25,00 1 00:32:25 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
1447mexico MC0931  
Hard Fighter
Team Tepa2 11:22:25,01 1 00:32:25 Mexico
1448germany MC4549  
Red Mask
Hendrik Wilpers12 11:22:25,15 1 00:32:25 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1449turkey MC0185  
Malcom
Hasan Altinbulak4 11:22:25,70 1 00:32:26 Turkey Flying Club
1450sevilla MC5065  
Pompom
Francisco Gutiérrez8 11:22:27,45 1 00:32:27 ITALICENSE
1451england MC5344  
Ando
Team Hope and Glory9 11:22:27,50 1 00:32:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1452eeuu MC1185  
Madrid
Team Esmeralda & Real Madrid2 11:22:27,95 1 00:32:28 USA
1453england MC6493  
Dundees Breed
Team Milly's Loft13 11:22:28,10 1 00:32:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1454eeuu MC6229  
Claribel
Timothy Macken1 11:22:28,50 1 00:32:28 USA
1455italia MC0838  
Natalie Cole
Renato Cantu5 11:22:28,90 1 00:32:29 Italia Club
1456wales MC7681  
Boomerang 91
Team Tom & Gaynor10 11:22:29,90 1 00:32:30 Wales Club
1457slovakia MC8423  
Marek
Anika Laco Pavlicek1 11:22:30,05 1 00:32:30 Slovakia Club
1458germany MC2437  
Isabeau
Keil Heinz2 11:22:30,45 1 00:32:30 Germany Club
1459bulgaria MC8546  
Icaro
Team Vicont & Vicontesa2 11:22:30,75 1 00:32:31 Bulgaria Club
1460eeuu MC7481  
Bony
Team A1 FEI1 11:22:30,90 1 00:32:31 USA
1461netherlands MC8065  
Jaap
Team Hageman & van Acker14 11:22:31,35 1 00:32:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1462england MC1319  
Astbury Jo
Team Astbury2 11:22:32,80 1 00:32:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1463eeuu MC6872  
ADLs Sea Hawk
Team ADL loft3 11:22:33,10 1 00:32:33 USA
1464germany MC0144  
Vanbeele
Hendrik Wilpers13 11:22:33,35 1 00:32:33 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1465sevilla MC3738  
Café
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George3 11:22:35,35 1 00:32:35 ITALICENSE
1466netherlands MC7697  
Blueyzarsoff
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon2 11:22:35,80 1 00:32:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1467hungary MC6578  
James Banol
Team Szarok Csaba3 11:22:35,90 1 00:32:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
1468germany MC3099  
Polonia - Celik 3
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp5 11:22:36,20 1 00:32:36 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1469slovakia MC4592  
Mag 5
Team BRZY3 11:22:37,35 1 00:32:37 Slovakia Club
1470belgium MC4659  
Pilon
Team PEC13 11:22:37,36 1 00:32:37 Belgium Club
1471rumania MC0424  
Green
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon3 11:22:37,55 1 00:32:38 Romania
1472colombia MC2892  
Ensueńo
Team Colombian Eagles5 11:22:37,56 1 00:32:38 Colombia Club
1473germany MC1568  
Jleninch
Hans Esser3 11:22:37,70 1 00:32:38 Germany Club
1474czech republic MC8438  
Zuzana
Team Koan3 11:22:38,50 1 00:32:38 Czech Republic Club
1475eeuu MC7897  
Southern Wind
Team Stadie / Pancake2 11:22:39,00 1 00:32:39 USA
1476eeuu MC3367  
Capone
Team Chicago Mob2 11:22:39,10 1 00:32:39 USA
1477rusia MC5420  
Arina
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin2 11:22:39,70 1 00:32:40 Rusia Club
1478slovakia MC3444  
BinBing
Team Wiedermann-Otvos6 11:22:40,00 1 00:32:40 Slovakia Club
1479hungary MC7375  
Jocó 4
Jozsef Kovacs10 11:22:40,50 1 00:32:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
1480germany MC6275  
Aladino
Team Aa. Perle2 11:22:40,80 1 00:32:41 Germany Club
1481eeuu MC1872  
Calypso Music
Team Chen Loft1 11:22:41,25 1 00:32:41 USA
1482italia MC0334  
PRINCESS
Team TNSA4 11:22:41,75 1 00:32:42 Italia Club
1483hungary MC1271  
Dzsenifer
Ferenc Csorna4 11:22:43,70 1 00:32:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
1484slovakia MC6233  
Rudo
Team Marton J + I2 11:22:43,95 1 00:32:44 Slovakia Club
1485england MC7190  
Jo Jos Girl
Team Kellys Irish Heros5 11:22:44,70 1 00:32:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1486denmark MC8096  
Bent
Team Bent & Tage4 11:22:45,60 1 00:32:46 Denmark Club
1487netherlands MC9867  
Boris 4
Hein van Dam1 11:22:45,61 1 00:32:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1488eeuu MC7752  
Dyanne Dromer
Team Eastern Pearl Loft6 11:22:45,70 1 00:32:46 USA
1489wales MC0661  
Tage
Ralph Morgans1 11:22:46,25 1 00:32:46 Wales Club
1490netherlands MC6199  
Welkom Uden 1
Welkom Uden6 11:22:46,40 1 00:32:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1491england MC4448  
Scott
Team Mambo Boys2 11:22:47,00 1 00:32:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1492eeuu MC0143  
Neutonio
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft8 11:22:49,60 1 00:32:50 USA
1493netherlands MC3588  
ańil
Vincent Van Staveren3 11:22:51,10 1 00:32:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1494slovakia MC3427  
Hugo
Team Kujanik3 11:22:52,25 1 00:32:52 Slovakia Club
1495polska MC1328  
Gametime
Andrzej Jankowski3 11:22:54,00 1 00:32:54 Polonia
1496wales MC2668  
Tez 2
Team Welsh Hopefuls12 11:22:54,05 1 00:32:54 Wales Club
1497england MC1265  
Rock n Roll Star
Team Gallagher2 11:22:54,15 1 00:32:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1498germany MC4296  
Aristides
Franz Kleinhans2 11:22:54,15 1 00:32:54 Bayernmarathon Club
1499belgium MC0989  
Marie Therese
Team Fam. Steyvers3 11:22:56,00 1 00:32:56 Belgium Club
1500denmark MC2395  
Million Elektric 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 11:22:57,35 1 00:32:57 Denmark Club
1501netherlands MC4630  
Arona Fourth
Team Varik2 11:22:58,25 1 00:32:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1502england MC6800  
Summer Morn
Nick Bradford2 11:22:59,95 1 00:33:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1503belgium MC4338  
Hectors Hero
Team PEC14 11:23:00,35 1 00:33:00 Belgium Club
1504eeuu MC4334  
Practicante
Team RMC Loft1 11:23:00,55 1 00:33:01 USA
1505polska MC4097  
Quennell
Grzegorz Szymanski3 11:23:01,75 1 00:33:02 Polonia
1506turkey MC4350  
De Gold
Figo Mehmet3 11:23:02,35 1 00:33:02 Turkey Flying Club
1507asturias MC5587  
Miss Myron
Team Asturias5 11:23:05,25 1 00:33:05 R.C. Oviedo
1508slovakia MC4417  
Invincible
Team R.CH3 11:23:05,35 1 00:33:05 Slovakia Club
1509denmark MC1032  
Red Superman 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 11:23:05,70 1 00:33:06 Denmark Club
1510england MC8928  
Gainsthorpe
Team Lincs8 11:23:05,80 1 00:33:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1511wales MC2875  
Uranus
Team Rhondda Rockets6 11:23:05,95 1 00:33:06 Wales Club
1512england MC2059  
Flo
Team Hope and Glory10 11:23:06,30 1 00:33:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1513austria MC5188  
Mulan
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer1 11:23:06,90 1 00:33:07 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1514netherlands MC5275  
Frysian Blues
Sjaak Buwalda8 11:23:07,00 1 00:33:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1515hungary MC2996  
Horesz 35
Team Horvath3 11:23:08,50 1 00:33:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
1516austria MC3637  
Deda
Emil Damian4 11:23:09,45 1 00:33:09 Austria Club
1517hungary MC3693  
129973
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert10 11:23:09,50 1 00:33:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1518rumania MC9731  
Molly
Hanus Vasile5 11:23:09,70 1 00:33:10 Romania
1519netherlands MC3363  
Mojo
Team CDK Zeeland2 11:23:10,35 1 00:33:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1520belgium MC2008  
Magestic
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx8 11:23:13,05 1 00:33:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1521colombia MC4099  
Pepe
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez3 11:23:13,60 1 00:33:14 Colombia Club
1522netherlands MC1657  
Algarve
Team Hageman & van Acker15 11:23:14,95 1 00:33:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1523wales MC2174  
Pissarro
Team Rudderfett3 11:23:15,35 1 00:33:15 Welsh Flag
1524slovakia MC4994  
Ivan
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis8 11:23:16,50 1 00:33:16 Slovakia Club
1525rumania MC5220  
Chainbridge Lady
Hanus Vasile6 11:23:18,80 1 00:33:19 Romania
1526wales MC8288  
Tez 1
Team Welsh Hopefuls13 11:23:18,95 1 00:33:19 Wales Club
1527eeuu MC9859  
gordo691/1312
Julio Ojito3 11:23:19,40 1 00:33:19 USA
1528germany MC4955  
Boldy
Dietmar Lefevre1 11:23:19,95 1 00:33:20 Germany Club
1529germany MC2160  
Dintys Choice
Franz Kleinhans3 11:23:21,10 1 00:33:21 Bayernmarathon Club
1530wales MC8888  
Roxy Return
Team Welsh Hopefuls14 11:23:21,90 1 00:33:22 Wales Club
1531hungary MC9153  
Mary
Team B.M.W.8 11:23:22,15 1 00:33:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
1532scotland MC6728  
Kelpies Four
Team The Kelpies4 11:23:22,80 1 00:33:23 Scottish Homing Union
1533eeuu MC1935  
Lala
Team Ganus Family Loft16 11:23:23,35 1 00:33:23 USA
1534england MC4762  
Astbury Fredie
Team Astbury3 11:23:23,65 1 00:33:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1535slovakia MC3308  
Rosta V
Team Bodnár Vladimír & Gabriela1 11:23:24,75 1 00:33:25 Slovakia Club
1536belgium MC9894  
Neptuno
Team Hok L & N29 11:23:25,05 1 00:33:25 Belgium Club
1537colombia MC7731  
Relámpago
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez4 11:23:25,70 1 00:33:26 Colombia Club
1538england MC4734  
T Jay
Team Top Wing6 11:23:26,80 1 00:33:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1539germany MC6916  
Crafty
Team Aa. Perle3 11:23:27,70 1 00:33:28 Germany Club
1540slovakia MC8328  
Rosta I
Team Bodnár Vladimír & Gabriela2 11:23:28,40 1 00:33:28 Slovakia Club
1541sevilla MC5920  
Flash By
Francisco Gutiérrez9 11:23:29,40 1 00:33:29 ITALICENSE
1542belgium MC7502  
Jaak
Team Kempische duif Bree2 11:23:29,65 1 00:33:30 Belgium Club
1543netherlands MC2240  
Arona Fifth
Team Varik3 11:23:34,15 1 00:33:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1544eeuu MC6017  
Dakota
Team Mariadan Loft5 11:23:35,60 1 00:33:36 USA
1545rumania MC6893  
Malayuga
Cristi Stan Pigeons2 11:23:36,50 1 00:33:36 Romania
1546belgium MC3373  
Sepperonie
Dirk Vandenberghe5 11:23:37,85 1 00:33:38 Belgium Club
1547polska MC1302  
Relko
Stanislaw Para4 11:23:38,50 1 00:33:38 Polonia
1548belgium MC9271  
Julio
Jose Hoes2 11:23:39,45 1 00:33:39 Fondclub Loft 24
1549belgium MC9216  
Arena
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC6 11:23:41,10 1 00:33:41 Fondclub Herent
1550eeuu MC5896  
Eucalyptus
Team Callejas Loft3 11:23:41,95 1 00:33:42 USA
1551belgium MC3772  
Yannick
Team Creemers & Zoon22 11:23:42,50 1 00:33:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1552turkey MC5301  
Barkin
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram2 11:23:43,05 1 00:33:43 Turkey Flying Club
1553netherlands MC5335  
Special Flyer
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland2 11:23:43,06 1 00:33:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1554denmark MC4834  
Barnbrook One
Team Racing Pigeons Jebjerg2 11:23:43,35 1 00:33:43 Denmark Club
1555mexico MC3431  
Celtic Thunder
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft5 11:23:44,05 1 00:33:44 Mexico
1556england MC1885  
Blackie
A. Harker4 11:23:44,70 1 00:33:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1557wales MC2786  
Hobby
Team PK Lofts5 11:23:44,90 1 00:33:45 Wales Club
1558eeuu MC2790  
Wanphen
Team Ganus Family Loft17 11:23:44,95 1 00:33:45 USA
1559eeuu MC7665  
Loulou
Team Mauna Kea Inv3 11:23:45,00 1 00:33:45 USA
1560tenerife MC9537  
Raise Your Glass
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera3 11:23:46,00 1 00:33:46 CANARAGÜI
1561eeuu MC9744  
Snow Top
Edward Skwiat4 11:23:46,45 1 00:33:46 USA
1562england MC6802  
Triton
Team Planet Brothers8 11:23:48,90 1 00:33:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1563fuerteventura MC2727  
Welsh Dream
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna3 11:23:49,00 1 00:33:49 Gran Tarajal
1564italia MC5377  
STAN junior 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov3 11:23:49,30 1 00:33:49 Italia Club
1565slovakia MC3551  
Noncsi
Team Wiedermann-Otvos7 11:23:50,20 1 00:33:50 Slovakia Club
1566wales MC3490  
Rasbull 71
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk3 11:23:50,45 1 00:33:50 Wales Club
1567slovakia MC4538  
Peppers
Team R.CH4 11:23:51,65 1 00:33:52 Slovakia Club
1568slovakia MC5635  
Vikko
Viktor Kako1 11:23:53,45 1 00:33:53 Slovakia Club
1569germany MC1717  
Im So Bad
Team Fenten & Tecchert1 11:23:55,45 1 00:33:55 Germany Club
1570eeuu MC9582  
Sacred Spirit 43
Team Bruno Loft3 11:23:55,65 1 00:33:56 USA
1571slovakia MC9145  
Karesz
Team Wiedermann-Otvos8 11:23:56,25 1 00:33:56 Slovakia Club
1572wales MC0917  
Adam
Team Men of Gwent4 11:23:57,70 1 00:33:58 Wales Club
1573belgium MC0733  
Helena
Team Kempische duif Bree3 11:23:59,05 1 00:33:59 Belgium Club
1574austria MC1069  
Fantasy Fortune
Benjamin Neag20 11:23:59,40 1 00:33:59 Austria Club
1575netherlands MC0150  
Canary White
Team Klein Falckenborg6 11:23:59,45 1 00:33:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1576austria MC2179  
Irene
Team Fuchs3 11:23:59,46 1 00:33:59 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1577belgium MC2549  
Chucky
Team Ludo, Petra & Freddy2 11:24:00,80 1 00:34:01 Denderbond Ninove
1578belgium MC9564  
Sanneke
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra3 11:24:00,90 1 00:34:01 Belgium Club
1579colombia MC0155  
El Indio
Team Colombian Eagles6 11:24:03,95 1 00:34:04 Colombia Club
1580italia MC5644  
Geronimo
Renato Cantu6 11:24:05,30 1 00:34:05 Italia Club
1581gran canaria MC4969  
Gerd
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel9 11:24:05,85 1 00:34:06 Club Los Socios
1582switzerland MC4996  
Esther
Team Alpen Jager4 11:24:08,00 1 00:34:08 Switzerland
1583germany MC1740  
Oscar
Team Klaas & Sohn7 11:24:08,30 1 00:34:08 Rietberg Club
1584germany MC4701  
Laurel
Ralf Romer1 11:24:08,55 1 00:34:09 Germany Club
1585hungary MC9148  
Kate 03
Team Blanka-dúc.2 11:24:08,95 1 00:34:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
1586belgium MC7485  
Jan 38
Team P-S-S-S6 11:24:11,15 1 00:34:11 Belgium Club
1587hungary MC5389  
Gery
Team B.M.W.9 11:24:11,55 1 00:34:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1588eeuu MC6340  
BooBoo
Team Ganus Family Loft18 11:24:12,25 1 00:34:12 USA
1589belgium MC5755  
Lucky 693
Team Buyl & Howells2 11:24:12,85 1 00:34:13 Denderbond Ninove
1590hungary MC3381  
Gaby
Sandor Kiss Gyula3 11:24:14,15 1 00:34:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1591england MC6051  
Nicola Star
Team Teeside Bombers2 11:24:14,25 1 00:34:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1592belgium MC6064  
Bandit
Team Moors & Dochters4 11:24:15,00 1 00:34:15 Fondclub Lanaken
1593eeuu MC4297  
Babette
Andy Skwiat5 11:24:15,65 1 00:34:16 USA
1594polska MC8922  
Raleigh Boy
Aleksander Golofit3 11:24:16,35 1 00:34:16 Polonia
1595tenerife MC1252  
Veloz
Julián Amador Rodriguez2 11:24:17,10 1 00:34:17 Abona Sur
1596slovakia MC1654  
Super 87
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 11:24:17,40 1 00:34:17 Slovakia Club
1597eeuu MC0718  
Catch Me If You Can
Team The Cuban Power4 11:24:17,80 1 00:34:18 USA
1598switzerland MC9073  
Pansy
Team Alp Race4 11:24:19,35 1 00:34:19 Switzerland
1599germany MC9558  
Time Bandit 8
Team Jörg Unglaube4 11:24:22,65 1 00:34:23 Germany Club
1600slovakia MC8335  
Maja
Team Cvasko6 11:24:24,20 1 00:34:24 Slovakia Club
1601england MC5663  
European Treasure
Team Fev Flyers1 11:24:24,95 1 00:34:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1602denmark MC3044  
Berbatou
Team H H Brobech1 11:24:26,60 1 00:34:27 Denmark Club
1603belgium MC0913  
Sarah
Team Annie Boys4 11:24:30,40 1 00:34:30 Belgium Club
1604slovakia MC1074  
Gemercanka
Ivan Blasko1 11:24:34,95 1 00:34:35 Slovakia Club
1605norway MC3927  
Kjell 53
Team V & V Haugesund3 11:24:35,20 1 00:34:35 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1606germany MC2425  
The Pretty One
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg3 11:24:35,75 1 00:34:36 Germany Club
1607belgium MC2294  
Hiawatha
Roger Mertens9 11:24:35,95 1 00:34:36 Fond Wallonie
1608germany MC7574  
Captain Bs Ace
Team Klaas & Sohn8 11:24:38,40 1 00:34:38 Rietberg Club
1609rumania MC0395  
Sefir
Team Dinu & Din1 11:24:39,70 1 00:34:40 Romania
1610belgium MC5185  
Calefus
Team Annie Boys5 11:24:39,95 1 00:34:40 Belgium Club
1611slovakia MC5950  
Ken
Team Kujanik4 11:24:40,15 1 00:34:40 Slovakia Club
1612slovakia MC6822  
Magdus
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 11:24:45,25 1 00:34:45 Slovakia Club
1613hungary MC3438  
Witbuik
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.11 11:24:46,70 1 00:34:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
1614polska MC4606  
Aristos
Sylwester Ostapiuk3 11:24:50,20 1 00:34:50 Polonia
1615gran canaria MC9142  
Suso
Team R.M.G.1 11:24:50,40 1 00:34:50 C.C. Las Palmas
1616switzerland MC4694  
Jamaica
Team Alp Race5 11:24:50,55 1 00:34:51 Switzerland
1617england MC1423  
Teddy Speed
Team Top Wing7 11:24:53,85 1 00:34:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1618slovakia MC7970  
Jacy
Team Wiedermann-Otvos9 11:24:57,20 1 00:34:57 Slovakia Club
1619mexico MC2470  
Punky
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft6 11:25:02,85 1 00:35:03 Mexico
1620italia MC3482  
NETTUNO
Giuseppe Patti8 11:25:02,95 1 00:35:03 Italia Club
1621austria MC1063  
Lucky Charm
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer2 11:25:07,40 1 00:35:07 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1622belgium MC0603  
Lucky 691
Team Buyl & Howells3 11:25:08,75 1 00:35:09 Denderbond Ninove
1623eeuu MC4894  
Tim
Team Szysza Loft2 11:25:08,75 1 00:35:09 USA
1624germany MC5697  
Jean Chu
Hendrik Wilpers14 11:25:09,45 1 00:35:09 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1625netherlands MC8835  
Speedmaster59
Team Mark van Olst1 11:25:12,40 1 00:35:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1626austria MC5341  
Simpatic
Benjamin Neag21 11:25:12,65 1 00:35:13 Austria Club
1627rumania MC8662  
Bontes
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel3 11:25:13,40 1 00:35:13 Romania
1628belgium MC2736  
Harry meet Narbonne
Team Kempische duif Bree4 11:25:14,30 1 00:35:14 Belgium Club
1629eeuu MC6315  
Red Sea - Mar Rojo
Carlos Abitia5 11:25:29,90 1 00:35:30 USA
1630england MC8711  
Pauls Star
Team Paul Smith Syndicate5 11:25:30,35 1 00:35:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1631indonesia MC1771  
Jellybean
Team Nusantara4 11:25:36,30 1 00:35:36 Indonesian Club
1632asturias MC5481  
Tls Promise
Team Asturias6 11:25:37,00 1 00:35:37 R.C. Oviedo
1633hungary MC9635  
Martha
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons2 11:25:43,95 1 00:35:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
1634sweden MC7224  
Stefan T
Goran Trailovic2 11:25:57,20 1 00:35:57 Sweden Club
1635eeuu MC5789  
Rudi Ruby
Team Battleridge Lofts2 11:26:00,40 1 00:36:00 USA
1636austria MC2222  
Northern Lights
Team Kutlesa6 11:26:07,05 1 00:36:07 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1637germany MC1991  
Helga
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.2 11:26:08,85 1 00:36:09 Germany Club
1638netherlands MC8255  
Dollys Boy
Team Roy Abels1 11:26:11,90 1 00:36:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1639england MC3761  
Hammie 5
Team Flying Fin2 11:26:17,45 1 00:36:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1640austria MC4706  
Lina
Emil Damian5 11:26:18,15 1 00:36:18 Austria Club
1641slovakia MC5772  
Ala
Team Velebny & Haviar3 11:26:30,65 1 00:36:31 Slovakia Club
1642eeuu MC2816  
Whos The Boss
Team Ganus Family Loft19 11:26:31,80 1 00:36:32 USA
1643eeuu MC8173  
Britney
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing4 11:26:36,10 1 00:36:36 Club New Mexico
1644eeuu MC2825  
Dane
Team Riverside Loft1 11:26:39,60 1 00:36:40 USA
1645rumania MC4498  
Viorel
Team Agro3 11:26:44,35 1 00:36:44 Romania
1646england MC0645  
Motita
Nick Bradford3 11:26:46,20 1 00:36:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1647slovenia MC3623  
Medo
Tadej Vugrinec4 11:26:53,00 1 00:36:53 Slovenia Club
1648england MC7940  
Albert
Team Woodhouse Lofts1 11:26:53,30 1 00:36:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1649wales MC1993  
Ben
Team Avenue Lofts1 11:26:54,55 1 00:36:55 Wales Club
1650eeuu MC0519  
Levi
Team Linda Loft4 11:26:57,95 1 00:36:58 USA
1651slovakia MC0498  
Baronka
Michal Komacka2 11:26:58,75 1 00:36:59 Slovakia Club
1652england MC2490  
Thor 1
Team Five Star Lofts4 11:26:59,00 1 00:36:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1653tenerife MC0712  
Flintstone
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera4 11:27:04,10 1 00:37:04 CANARAGÜI
1654belgium MC8128  
NINA
Roger Mertens10 11:27:19,85 1 00:37:20 Fond Wallonie
1655belgium MC3215  
Arona 946
Dirk Verstichelen4 11:27:20,65 1 00:37:21 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1656indonesia MC4761  
Goly
Team Garuda4 11:27:40,80 1 00:37:41 Indonesian Club
1657england MC4331  
Aldreds Beauty
Team F. Briley and Son5 11:27:41,00 1 00:37:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1658eeuu MC7232  
Wolf 34
Team Bruno Loft4 11:27:46,90 1 00:37:47 USA
1659eeuu MC5817  
Ghost
Winston Tongol1 11:27:47,35 1 00:37:47 Quest Syndicate
1660eeuu MC3745  
pinta/691-gordo
Julio Ojito4 11:27:47,70 1 00:37:48 USA
1661eeuu MC0570  
Erna
Da Chen3 11:27:51,95 1 00:37:52 USA
1662czech republic MC1928  
Anicka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek1 11:27:55,50 1 00:37:56 Czech Republic Club
1663eeuu MC3454  
Amelia
Team Irish Syndicate Lofts1 11:27:57,30 1 00:37:57 USA
1664eeuu MC1485  
Nala
Team Guo Fu Loft2 11:27:58,85 1 00:37:59 USA
1665germany MC4911  
Goldie
Franz Kleinhans4 11:27:59,00 1 00:37:59 Bayernmarathon Club
1666gran canaria MC1504  
Venca
Germán Rojas Acosta2 11:27:59,80 1 00:38:00 Doramas
1667england MC0323  
Daring
Team Murray & Mills6 11:28:02,10 1 00:38:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1668austria MC0043  
Anaterve 353
Alois Wiefler3 11:28:04,35 1 00:38:04 Austria Club
1669slovakia MC0580  
Aneta
Team Hrozen P & P3 11:28:05,20 1 00:38:05 Slovakia Club
1670hungary MC1368  
Eniko 3
Jozsef Kovacs11 11:28:06,65 1 00:38:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
1671hungary MC7352  
Alya
Team Viglidan & Kovacs3 11:28:07,30 1 00:38:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
1672slovakia MC7353  
Nancy
Milan Husár3 11:28:07,65 1 00:38:08 Slovakia Club
1673slovakia MC2324  
Viktoria
Anika Laco Pavlicek2 11:28:08,30 1 00:38:08 Slovakia Club
1674wales MC2906  
Roys Return
Team Men of Gwent5 11:28:10,70 1 00:38:11 Wales Club
1675netherlands MC9788  
Cross Roads
B. Goedee5 11:28:11,60 1 00:38:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1676gran canaria MC8214  
Sugar F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel10 11:28:11,75 1 00:38:12 Club Los Socios
1677belgium MC6926  
Luchtfietser Ping
Team Hok L & N30 11:28:12,40 1 00:38:12 Belgium Club
1678polska MC8282  
Kali
Team Morel4 11:28:13,60 1 00:38:14 Polonia
1679rumania MC7407  
New King 2
Dan Nitoiu5 11:28:14,10 1 00:38:14 Romania
1680germany MC1084  
Pertex One
Alexander Dietzel1 11:28:14,30 1 00:38:14 Germany Club
1681rumania MC0851  
Gina
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut4 11:28:14,75 1 00:38:15 Romania
1682hungary MC1786  
Rebi
Team Horvath & Varga3 11:28:15,10 1 00:38:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1683fuerteventura MC3342  
Blue Wave
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna4 11:28:16,05 1 00:38:16 Gran Tarajal
1684eeuu MC6594  
George Foreman
Team Ganus Family Loft20 11:28:16,70 1 00:38:17 USA
1685netherlands MC6246  
Whuls
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk3 11:28:17,45 1 00:38:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1686belgium MC7282  
Zorro
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther4 11:28:17,50 1 00:38:18 Belgium Club
1687netherlands MC6230  
Willie
Team H. V. Venrooij3 11:28:17,70 1 00:38:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1688belgium MC0196  
Ulrika
Team Luckyspil1 11:28:18,60 1 00:38:19 Belgium Club
1689denmark MC7434  
Max
Team Henriksen1 11:28:18,85 1 00:38:19 Denmark Club
1690slovakia MC0755  
Las 10
Team Las Vladimir & Dana5 11:28:19,05 1 00:38:19 Slovakia Club
1691germany MC7291  
Thomas
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.3 11:28:19,06 1 00:38:19 Germany Club
1692eeuu MC4114  
Epsom
Team Chen Loft2 11:28:19,25 1 00:38:19 USA
1693rumania MC3159  
Arlechino
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan2 11:28:19,40 1 00:38:19 Romania
1694eeuu MC2811  
Fleetw 85
Team Fleet Washington Loft1 11:28:19,80 1 00:38:20 USA
1695polska MC8576  
Qunicy
Team Master11 11:28:20,45 1 00:38:20 Polonia
1696fuerteventura MC8431  
jengibre
Félix Camacho Hernández3 11:28:20,75 1 00:38:21 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
1697netherlands MC9160  
Julieta
Team Doldersum5 11:28:21,10 1 00:38:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1698scotland MC7964  
Calvin
Team JxN Syndicate4 11:28:21,45 1 00:38:21 Scottish Homing Union
1699scotland MC5741  
Kelpies Three
Team The Kelpies5 11:28:22,05 1 00:38:22 Scottish Homing Union
1700slovakia MC3509  
Valverde
Team Sabinov2 11:28:22,06 1 00:38:22 Slovakia Club
1701switzerland MC0289  
Up The Creek
Team Alp Race6 11:28:22,80 1 00:38:23 Switzerland
1702belgium MC2835  
Joke
Team Petra & John Smits4 11:28:22,90 1 00:38:23 Belgium Club
1703belgium MC0978  
Jo
Team Diamond Ladies2 11:28:22,91 1 00:38:23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1704netherlands MC3463  
Sugar Foot
Team Pouw & Willems3 11:28:23,10 1 00:38:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1705rusia MC0828  
Sonja
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin3 11:28:23,90 1 00:38:24 Rusia Club
1706england MC0680  
Supersonic
Team Gallagher3 11:28:24,25 1 00:38:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1707belgium MC9693  
Amor
Erik Masset1 11:28:24,26 1 00:38:24 Belgium Club
1708rumania MC9406  
Eldiego
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR4 11:28:24,60 1 00:38:25 Romania
1709netherlands MC2286  
Tiffy
B. Goedee6 11:28:25,05 1 00:38:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1710belgium MC6306  
Sniper
Team Hok L & N31 11:28:25,10 1 00:38:25 Belgium Club
1711england MC4927  
Ted
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson2 11:28:25,35 1 00:38:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1712slovakia MC0472  
Felix
Michal Komacka3 11:28:25,95 1 00:38:26 Slovakia Club
1713polska MC4135  
Earth
Bogdan Mlynarczyk3 11:28:26,00 1 00:38:26 Polonia
1714portugal MC0373  
Pitbull
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes1 11:28:26,25 1 00:38:26 Club Coimbra
1715eeuu MC3711  
Andre
Team Ganus Family Loft21 11:28:27,05 1 00:38:27 USA
1716gran canaria MC2380  
Cher Armi
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel11 11:28:27,15 1 00:38:27 Club Los Socios
1717england MC4474  
Mary Rose 2
Team Murray & Mills7 11:28:28,30 1 00:38:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1718gran canaria MC2572  
Nada
Germán Rojas Acosta3 11:28:28,40 1 00:38:28 Doramas
1719england MC0713  
On Ya Toes
Team W and S Sweet8 11:28:29,45 1 00:38:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1720netherlands MC5157  
Jacco
Team Post - Fidder - Vis3 11:28:29,90 1 00:38:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1721england MC9321  
Redadair
Team Murray & Mills8 11:28:30,50 1 00:38:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1722belgium MC3355  
Noa
Team Hok L & N32 11:28:32,05 1 00:38:32 Belgium Club
1723switzerland MC8579  
Ancient Orange
Team Kewo Race8 11:28:32,30 1 00:38:32 Switzerland
1724slovakia MC1707  
Artic
Team Kusnirak3 11:28:32,90 1 00:38:33 Slovakia Club
1725germany MC9716  
Teodoro
Hendrik Wilpers15 11:28:32,91 1 00:38:33 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1726baleares MC3161  
Crown Ridge
Team Derby Ibiza1 11:28:33,40 1 00:38:33 C.C. IBIZA
1727netherlands MC0230  
Worthy Boys Best
Lorenzo Van Russel8 11:28:33,41 1 00:38:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1728england MC3568  
Ciclon
Team Fev Flyers2 11:28:33,95 1 00:38:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1729eeuu MC1209  
The Wind Walker
Team Stadie / Pancake3 11:28:34,50 1 00:38:34 USA
1730eeuu MC7059  
Gitte
Andy Skwiat6 11:28:34,51 1 00:38:35 USA
1731scotland MC2475  
JS1 Tiree
Team JS1 Lofts4 11:28:34,80 1 00:38:35 Scottish Homing Union
1732netherlands MC4517  
Tough Opposition
Team G.M.B.6 11:28:34,90 1 00:38:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1733eeuu MC2678  
ThirdOneIsACharm
Team Taranto & Torres4 11:28:35,05 1 00:38:35 USA
1734hungary MC3870  
Turbo
Mihaly Barsony2 11:28:35,06 1 00:38:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
1735slovakia MC6505  
Diego
Team Olsa5 11:28:35,20 1 00:38:35 Slovakia Club
1736czech republic MC7803  
Jednicka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek2 11:28:35,75 1 00:38:36 Czech Republic Club
1737netherlands MC5865  
Sandman Jr
Team G.M.B.7 11:28:36,15 1 00:38:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1738belgium MC8833  
Jan 27
Team P-S-S-S7 11:28:36,16 1 00:38:36 Belgium Club
1739hungary MC6818  
Anita
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons3 11:28:36,20 1 00:38:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
1740england MC2302  
Paulys Perfect
Team F. Briley and Son6 11:28:36,25 1 00:38:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1741gran canaria MC5201  
Frank 2
Team Carlos y Germán2 11:28:36,85 1 00:38:37 C.C. ANSITE
1742austria MC4339  
Ovy
Benjamin Neag22 11:28:36,86 1 00:38:37 Austria Club
1743ireland MC0905  
Oulart Hill
Team Owen Dunbar2 11:28:37,15 1 00:38:37 Irish Homing Union
1744belgium MC2378  
R 193
A. en C. Roels7 11:28:37,35 1 00:38:37 Belgium Club
1745rumania MC1275  
Chavez
Team Dinu & Din2 11:28:38,10 1 00:38:38 Romania
1746slovenia MC7270  
Tina S.
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 11:28:38,80 1 00:38:39 Slovenia Club
1747germany MC5422  
Aní 481
Team Schnellin12 11:28:39,10 1 00:38:39 Sachsen Club
1748scotland MC5430  
Amandas Boy
Danny Henderson3 11:28:39,55 1 00:38:40 Scottish Homing Union
1749gran canaria MC4230  
Urano
Team Yahvé & Jaime2 11:28:39,56 1 00:38:40 Club Los Socios
1750belgium MC6073  
Kato
Team Dream4 11:28:40,30 1 00:38:40 Belgium Club
1751england MC3797  
Twitter
Team West Cumbria Warriors3 11:28:40,40 1 00:38:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1752slovakia MC1201  
Adam
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna2 11:28:42,10 1 00:38:42 Slovakia Club
1753england MC8176  
Frans Boy
Team F. Briley and Son7 11:28:42,75 1 00:38:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1754belgium MC1027  
Falco
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers4 11:28:42,76 1 00:38:43 Belgium Club
1755eeuu MC2521  
Black Delight
Team Patrick Sikorski Chicago1 11:28:43,25 1 00:38:43 USA
1756wales MC7522  
Republican
Team PK Lofts6 11:28:43,65 1 00:38:44 Wales Club
1757rumania MC6470  
Queen
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan3 11:28:44,25 1 00:38:44 Romania
1758belgium MC7520  
Hot Chocolate
Team Hok L & N33 11:28:44,55 1 00:38:45 Belgium Club
1759slovakia MC4591  
Rainbow Star
Team Vidhold Pigeons3 11:28:44,75 1 00:38:45 Slovakia Club
1760eeuu MC9886  
Thunder Rose
Team Ze Zhang & Kenny Chen1 11:28:45,55 1 00:38:46 USA
1761germany MC6608  
Time Bandit 3
Team Jörg Unglaube5 11:28:45,90 1 00:38:46 Germany Club
1762italia MC1789  
Paniks Choice
Team Adrian & Mogadja3 11:28:47,05 1 00:38:47 Italia Club
1763belgium MC8166  
Jan 32
Team P-S-S-S8 11:28:47,60 1 00:38:48 Belgium Club
1764germany MC8957  
Emilia
Bernhard Bulten3 11:28:47,75 1 00:38:48 Germany Club
1765eeuu MC2495  
Avis
Team Ganus Family Loft22 11:28:47,76 1 00:38:48 USA
1766netherlands MC2071  
Blood Diamond
Lorenzo Van Russel9 11:28:48,80 1 00:38:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1767belgium MC5679  
Abats
Team Lucky 52 11:28:48,95 1 00:38:49 Belgium Club
1768belgium MC0037  
Arona 893
Dirk Verstichelen5 11:28:49,70 1 00:38:50 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1769scotland MC0339  
JS1 Islay
Team JS1 Lofts5 11:28:50,15 1 00:38:50 Scottish Homing Union
1770netherlands MC1751  
Clever Trick
Lorenzo Van Russel10 11:28:50,40 1 00:38:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1771hungary MC4760  
Istu
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea11 11:28:50,90 1 00:38:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
1772rumania MC6370  
Indigo
Team Tanase & Paul1 11:28:52,70 1 00:38:53 Romania
1773england MC0106  
Shes Electric
Team Gallagher4 11:28:53,15 1 00:38:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1774germany MC1600  
233 Wonderfull
Team SG Eider2 11:28:54,25 1 00:38:54 Oberfranken Club
1775netherlands MC7661  
Wally 5
Team Flipje5 11:28:54,65 1 00:38:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1776sevilla MC4425  
Anne Lise
Francisco Gutiérrez10 11:28:55,50 1 00:38:56 ITALICENSE
1777turkey MC4671  
Dragon
Figo Mehmet4 11:28:56,05 1 00:38:56 Turkey Flying Club
1778slovakia MC5421  
Janka
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis9 11:28:56,60 1 00:38:57 Slovakia Club
1779germany MC6013  
Angelik
Hans Esser4 11:28:56,65 1 00:38:57 Germany Club
1780netherlands MC8620  
Dog Max
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland3 11:28:56,95 1 00:38:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1781england MC9612  
The Daddy
M. Hanif1 11:28:57,15 1 00:38:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1782netherlands MC6130  
Frysian Vampire
Sjaak Buwalda9 11:28:57,40 1 00:38:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1783austria MC1739  
Sandra
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana1 11:28:58,35 1 00:38:58 Austria Club
1784netherlands MC0256  
Amalita
B. Goedee7 11:28:58,40 1 00:38:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1785belgium MC9320  
Ric
Team de Wilde & van Driessche3 11:28:58,55 1 00:38:59 Belgium Club
1786england MC4224  
Return to Sender
Team Easy Company2 11:28:59,30 1 00:38:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1787switzerland MC1571  
Archie
Team Alp Race7 11:28:59,90 1 00:39:00 Switzerland
1788tenerife MC9193  
Lesly
Team Achaman el Pincho2 11:29:01,10 1 00:39:01 Adexe
1789eeuu MC1978  
Swift Falcon
Team Zheng Family Loft2 11:29:01,15 1 00:39:01 USA
1790germany MC3405  
Napoleon V
Daniel Weichtmann3 11:29:01,35 1 00:39:01 Germany Club
1791rumania MC9609  
Houben 715
Dan Nitoiu6 11:29:01,80 1 00:39:02 Romania
1792england MC4683  
Waggys Squeak
Team Trainspotters3 11:29:02,40 1 00:39:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1793slovakia MC4490  
Rik
Jozef Minarik2 11:29:03,10 1 00:39:03 Slovakia Club
1794eeuu MC9276  
Peedie
Team Lucky 175 11:29:03,95 1 00:39:04 USA
1795belgium MC5608  
Lucky 694
Team Buyl & Howells4 11:29:06,30 1 00:39:06 Denderbond Ninove
1796austria MC5062  
Falco
Team Fuchs4 11:29:07,20 1 00:39:07 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1797netherlands MC5091  
Thijs Z.
Richard H Van Zuijlen4 11:29:08,50 1 00:39:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1798hungary MC0277  
Szello
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons3 11:29:08,80 1 00:39:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
1799netherlands MC5770  
Acuarela
B. Goedee8 11:29:09,05 1 00:39:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1800germany MC4716  
Qui Danzig
Siebert Brieftaubensport4 11:29:09,35 1 00:39:09 Germany Club
1801gran canaria MC9776  
Paddy
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel12 11:29:09,50 1 00:39:10 Club Los Socios
1802england MC5837  
Nelson
Team Murray & Mills9 11:29:10,35 1 00:39:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1803belgium MC6188  
Radja
Team Creemers & Zoon23 11:29:11,30 1 00:39:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1804wales MC6567  
Boomerang SK195
Team Tom & Gaynor11 11:29:12,20 1 00:39:12 Wales Club
1805tenerife MC8515  
Ligero
Julián Amador Rodriguez3 11:29:12,21 1 00:39:12 Abona Sur
1806belgium MC8039  
R 195
A. en C. Roels8 11:29:12,30 1 00:39:12 Belgium Club
1807slovakia MC4166  
Markus
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis10 11:29:12,70 1 00:39:13 Slovakia Club
1808england MC1860  
Princess Letty
Team Humberston4 11:29:13,60 1 00:39:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1809hungary MC8570  
Miska
Mihaly Barsony3 11:29:15,00 1 00:39:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1810belgium MC5374  
Timothy
Team Creemers & Zoon24 11:29:18,00 1 00:39:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1811wales MC3318  
Lacy
Team Merrystone4 11:29:23,90 1 00:39:24 Wales Club
1812england MC7186  
Kubo
Team Toto & Buzi Loft4 11:29:24,25 1 00:39:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1813hungary MC4359  
Aramis
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.12 11:29:26,10 1 00:39:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
1814germany MC3155  
Ruhr 24
Team Ruhr Thielen4 11:29:28,50 1 00:39:28 Ruhrgebiet Club
1815colombia MC3098  
Guadalupe
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez5 11:29:28,85 1 00:39:29 Colombia Club
1816hungary MC4795  
Feco
Ferenc Csorna5 11:29:31,25 1 00:39:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
1817denmark MC9824  
Onkel reje
Team Henriksen2 11:29:31,40 1 00:39:31 Denmark Club
1818belgium MC0641  
Rosamunde
Team De Sprangerkes2 11:29:36,15 1 00:39:36 Belgium Club
1819belgium MC9046  
Críspulo
Team Hok L & N34 11:29:36,50 1 00:39:36 Belgium Club
1820germany MC9968  
Nina
Detlef Schüring2 11:29:37,35 1 00:39:37 Münsterland Club
1821hungary MC2471  
Tamara
Team Brigetio7 11:29:38,15 1 00:39:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
1822hungary MC8524  
Sonyi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea12 11:29:40,35 1 00:39:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
1823wales MC8737  
dellan 1
Team Top View Loft3 11:29:40,60 1 00:39:41 Wales Club
1824england MC0218  
Snow Jet
Team Warren Foster & Snow2 11:29:41,15 1 00:39:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1825germany MC0890  
Lali
Detlef Schüring3 11:29:41,60 1 00:39:42 Münsterland Club
1826belgium MC1882  
Dirk
Team Kempische duif Bree5 11:29:41,95 1 00:39:42 Belgium Club
1827belgium MC1045  
Favorit Girl 018
Team Thieu & Thieu2 11:29:42,25 1 00:39:42 Belgium Club
1828hungary MC8952  
Grutter
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea13 11:29:42,75 1 00:39:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
1829belgium MC2408  
Xavi
Team Lucky 53 11:29:43,20 1 00:39:43 Belgium Club
1830belgium MC2489  
Konsi
Team Annie Boys6 11:29:44,40 1 00:39:44 Belgium Club
1831austria MC7544  
Marylin
Benjamin Neag23 11:29:44,55 1 00:39:45 Austria Club
1832croatia MC5177  
Dubrovnik Best
Denis Culic2 11:29:45,70 1 00:39:46 Croatia Pigeon Club
1833belgium MC5519  
Tardy
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC7 11:29:46,45 1 00:39:46 Fondclub Herent
1834wales MC5024  
Kelly Eye
Team Regs Misfits4 11:29:47,80 1 00:39:48 Wales Club
1835belgium MC9750  
Supreme Sovereign
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC8 11:29:48,85 1 00:39:49 Fondclub Herent
1836austria MC2671  
Xylia
Benjamin Neag24 11:29:49,90 1 00:39:50 Austria Club
1837slovakia MC0159  
Super 37
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 11:29:52,10 1 00:39:52 Slovakia Club
1838turkey MC4910  
Blauwe As
Figo Mehmet5 11:29:53,35 1 00:39:53 Turkey Flying Club
1839denmark MC0919  
Aya
Team Henriksen3 11:29:54,85 1 00:39:55 Denmark Club
1840belgium MC0715  
Nacer
Team Creemers & Zoon25 11:29:58,00 1 00:39:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1841wales MC3529  
Salma
Team O'Brien & Jones2 11:29:58,05 1 00:39:58 Wales Club
1842netherlands MC8653  
Trombone Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg4 11:30:00,05 1 00:40:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1843england MC3849  
Miss Bond
Team Sock Robbers4 11:30:01,40 1 00:40:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1844ireland MC2156  
Irish rose
Team Perry & Plumber3 11:30:03,60 1 00:40:04 Irish Homing Union
1845netherlands MC2886  
Candy
B. Goedee9 11:30:04,30 1 00:40:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1846hungary MC5600  
Jocó 2
Jozsef Kovacs12 11:30:05,35 1 00:40:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
1847hungary MC1418  
The Renitens 61
Team Blanka-dúc.3 11:30:06,40 1 00:40:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
1848belgium MC8382  
Simona
Team Kempische duif Bree6 11:30:06,45 1 00:40:06 Belgium Club
1849netherlands MC9935  
Edzard
Caspar Lurvink5 11:30:06,50 1 00:40:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1850austria MC3445  
Paris
Benjamin Neag25 11:30:08,35 1 00:40:08 Austria Club
1851england MC2917  
Wordsworth View
Team West Cumbria Warriors4 11:30:08,55 1 00:40:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1852slovakia MC4832  
Super 84
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 11:30:14,20 1 00:40:14 Slovakia Club
1853hungary MC3545  
Roni
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.13 11:30:19,15 1 00:40:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
1854lanzarote MC2891  
Enrico 2
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar1 11:30:19,60 1 00:40:20 Guatisea
1855belgium MC6335  
Blacky
Team Hok L & N35 11:30:19,80 1 00:40:20 Belgium Club
1856lanzarote MC9738  
Oculto 2
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar2 11:30:20,80 1 00:40:21 Guatisea
1857austria MC0126  
Albertina
Team Kutlesa7 11:30:21,20 1 00:40:21 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1858england MC8467  
Alans Pride
Team Hope and Glory11 11:30:21,40 1 00:40:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1859germany MC6212  
Ruhr 33
Team Ruhr Thielen5 11:30:24,20 1 00:40:24 Ruhrgebiet Club
1860eeuu MC4707  
Wolverine/Mona
Daniel Hash3 11:30:24,35 1 00:40:24 USA
1861rumania MC6115  
Pheonix
Class 8883 11:30:24,60 1 00:40:25 Romania
1862netherlands MC9015  
Grusus
Caspar Lurvink6 11:30:25,10 1 00:40:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1863wales MC8749  
Arabela
Team Rhondda Rockets7 11:30:25,40 1 00:40:25 Wales Club
1864eeuu MC6057  
Armani 39
Team Bruno Loft5 11:30:26,40 1 00:40:26 USA
1865germany MC6063  
Blitz
Team Schnellin13 11:30:28,45 1 00:40:28 Sachsen Club
1866netherlands MC7894  
Frenkie
Team Post - Fidder - Vis4 11:30:29,90 1 00:40:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1867eeuu MC7659  
Ladies Pride
Team Lazy AC Loft5 11:30:30,85 1 00:40:31 USA
1868belgium MC6921  
Integra
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC9 11:30:31,45 1 00:40:31 Fondclub Herent
1869belgium MC6084  
Arona 891
Dirk Verstichelen6 11:30:32,00 1 00:40:32 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1870belgium MC6359  
Georges
Team Geusens3 11:30:32,85 1 00:40:33 Belgium Club
1871slovakia MC4796  
Modra
Team Torysa1 11:30:34,75 1 00:40:35 Slovakia Club
1872slovakia MC5324  
Sekekama
Team Brezovica - Texas2 11:30:38,55 1 00:40:39 Slovakia Club
1873switzerland MC3132  
Digger
Team Alp Race8 11:30:40,00 1 00:40:40 Switzerland
1874eeuu MC8978  
Visa Mastercard
Team APC Loft6 11:30:47,00 1 00:40:47 USA
1875eeuu MC4308  
Clark
Team Eastern Pearl Loft7 11:30:49,25 1 00:40:49 USA
1876eeuu MC9860  
Banshee
Team Ze Zhang & Kenny Chen2 11:30:51,00 1 00:40:51 USA
1877eeuu MC0163  
Black Moon Rising
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing5 11:30:51,65 1 00:40:52 Club New Mexico
1878england MC9296  
Dundees Jet
Team Milly's Loft14 11:30:58,85 1 00:40:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1879switzerland MC5696  
Gea
Team Alp Race9 11:31:02,40 1 00:41:02 Switzerland
1880eeuu MC2709  
Skip A Beat Kid
Team Ganus Family Loft23 11:31:06,00 1 00:41:06 USA
1881belgium MC2955  
Vlekje
Team Petra & Freddy1 11:31:07,90 1 00:41:08 Denderbond Ninove
1882switzerland MC1232  
Tracy
Team Alpen Jager5 11:31:11,05 1 00:41:11 Switzerland
1883netherlands MC0356  
Ziva
Team H. V. Venrooij4 11:31:25,70 1 00:41:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1884germany MC9065  
Flying Trapeze
Oltjon Balaj1 11:31:35,45 1 00:41:35 Germany Club
1885wales MC3983  
Supreme Lion
Kenneth Darlington3 11:31:38,65 1 00:41:39 Wales Club
1886wales MC1286  
Kafka
Roy Davis3 11:31:39,80 1 00:41:40 Wales Club
1887wales MC8167  
boomerang Au007
Team Tom & Gaynor12 11:31:40,70 1 00:41:41 Wales Club
1888slovakia MC9810  
Palo
Bartosek Ladislav3 11:31:40,85 1 00:41:41 Slovakia Club
1889slovakia MC2536  
Peter 914
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 11:31:43,35 1 00:41:43 Slovakia Club
1890italia MC3843  
Jimmy
Team D & D Loft Como2 11:31:49,30 1 00:41:49 Italia Club
1891polska MC6846  
Yu
Ryszard Sas1 11:31:50,45 1 00:41:50 Polonia
1892england MC3376  
Bluethunder Odin
Team Coleman & Lawson3 11:31:55,05 1 00:41:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1893germany MC6943  
Axel
Team Schnellin14 11:31:58,15 1 00:41:58 Sachsen Club
1894slovakia MC9912  
Lady Arona
Team STB Loft2 11:31:59,25 1 00:41:59 Slovakia Club
1895switzerland MC3320  
Uncharted Haven
Team Alp Race10 11:31:59,85 1 00:42:00 Switzerland
1896england MC9254  
Breakaway Edriece
Team Fev Flyers3 11:32:01,15 1 00:42:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1897czech republic MC1715  
Wendy
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek3 11:32:02,70 1 00:42:03 Czech Republic Club
1898belgium MC6732  
Bambi
Team Hok L & N36 11:32:03,55 1 00:42:04 Belgium Club
1899slovakia MC7381  
Mondocka
Team R.CH5 11:32:08,10 1 00:42:08 Slovakia Club
1900austria MC0418  
Blue Star
W. u. M. Gratzer1 11:32:08,35 1 00:42:08 Pigeon Club Austria South
1901belgium MC6035  
Lucky 676
Team Buyl & Howells5 11:32:14,15 1 00:42:14 Denderbond Ninove
1902eeuu MC4845  
Celine
Team Ganus Family Loft24 11:32:16,75 1 00:42:17 USA
1903austria MC5347  
Dina
Emil Damian6 11:32:26,40 1 00:42:26 Austria Club
1904tenerife MC4324  
Mistic
Team Columbacanaria1 11:32:32,05 1 00:42:32 Adexe
1905belgium MC6174  
Swaluw
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther5 11:32:36,30 1 00:42:36 Belgium Club
1906germany MC9209  
98 Rise of an Empire
Team SG Eider3 11:32:37,55 1 00:42:38 Oberfranken Club
1907england MC9442  
My kinda Girl
Team Fev Flyers4 11:32:38,20 1 00:42:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1908belgium MC8203  
Nico
Team Castermans & Maes3 11:32:42,65 1 00:42:43 Belgium Club
1909netherlands MC6185  
Frysian Airwolf
Sjaak Buwalda10 11:32:44,70 1 00:42:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1910netherlands MC9806  
Flying Solo
Team Doldersum6 11:32:48,00 1 00:42:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1911germany MC3587  
Wing Machine
Hendrik Wilpers16 11:32:49,95 1 00:42:50 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1912italia MC6597  
Magnus
Team Taross3 11:32:52,00 1 00:42:52 Italia Club
1913slovakia MC8687  
Rici
Team Kujanik5 11:32:53,80 1 00:42:54 Slovakia Club
1914slovakia MC2420  
Aja
Team Velebny & Haviar4 11:33:04,95 1 00:43:05 Slovakia Club
1915scotland MC9783  
Kirstens Boy
Danny Henderson4 11:33:11,20 1 00:43:11 Scottish Homing Union
1916belgium MC2967  
Tiger
Team Moors & Dochters5 11:33:25,20 1 00:43:25 Fondclub Lanaken
1917germany MC6583  
Laura
Ralf Romer2 11:33:28,70 1 00:43:29 Germany Club
1918eeuu MC0795  
Rattle And Rock
Team Riverside Loft2 11:33:29,55 1 00:43:30 USA
1919rumania MC0507  
Copy
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.4 11:34:09,85 1 00:44:10 Romania
1920belgium MC4662  
R 522
A. en C. Roels9 11:34:21,40 1 00:44:21 Belgium Club
1921hungary MC0236  
Danazs
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös5 11:34:21,95 1 00:44:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
1922belgium MC3897  
Fletcha
Team PEC15 11:34:43,25 1 00:44:43 Belgium Club
1923austria MC0642  
Roby
Benjamin Neag26 11:34:51,40 1 00:44:51 Austria Club
1924polska MC2808  
Sudden Explosion
Team Master12 11:35:05,25 1 00:45:05 Polonia
1925italia MC1746  
CATTRIS 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov4 11:35:08,90 1 00:45:09 Italia Club
1926turkey MC6826  
Belinay
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo2 11:35:37,15 1 00:45:37 Turkey Flying Club
1927polska MC0076  
Swift Two
Tomasz Wiczling6 11:36:00,90 1 00:46:01 Polonia
1928turkey MC3766  
Sevval
Hasan Altinbulak5 11:36:01,45 1 00:46:01 Turkey Flying Club
1929slovakia MC4151  
Kiko
Team Labon & Podolec3 11:36:10,45 1 00:46:10 Slovakia Club
1930germany MC1442  
Bayer
Dieter Miezal2 11:36:29,80 1 00:46:30 Germany Club
1931england MC5339  
Birdy
M. Hanif2 11:36:50,55 1 00:46:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1932polska MC0419  
Next In Line
Aleksander Golofit4 11:36:57,95 1 00:46:58 Polonia
1933austria MC9091  
Maviss Marvel
Robert Marjanovic4 11:37:03,95 1 00:47:04 Austria Club
1934hungary MC5569  
Erik
Team Kovács Mihály & András1 11:37:09,40 1 00:47:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
1935polska MC6426  
Popek
Team Morel5 11:37:12,00 1 00:47:12 Polonia
1936netherlands MC6593  
Ceasal
Team The Oener Butchers4 11:37:13,10 1 00:47:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1937belgium MC6277  
Dumas
Team Hok L & N37 11:37:20,35 1 00:47:20 Belgium Club
1938italia MC0294  
SNOW WHITE
Team TNSA5 11:37:26,85 1 00:47:27 Italia Club
1939netherlands MC2371  
Quica
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon3 11:37:31,80 1 00:47:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1940sevilla MC5380  
Azul
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George4 11:37:32,40 1 00:47:32 ITALICENSE
1941belgium MC8523  
Garcia Ann
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx9 11:37:49,90 1 00:47:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1942eeuu MC6566  
Timothy Chu
Team Lucky 176 11:38:12,30 1 00:48:12 USA
1943eeuu MC7573  
Yodel
Team Chen Loft3 11:38:15,60 1 00:48:16 USA
1944polska MC7020  
Zesta
Ryszard Sas2 11:38:17,60 1 00:48:18 Polonia
1945eeuu MC0581  
TENERIFE
Team Missiles Castro3 11:38:24,35 1 00:48:24 USA
1946germany MC7518  
Hugin
Team German Storm2 11:38:33,80 1 00:48:34 Germany Club
1947netherlands MC9421  
Micky
Bert Ploeg3 11:38:40,85 1 00:48:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1948slovakia MC3453  
Fredy
Team Kujanik6 11:38:41,45 1 00:48:41 Slovakia Club
1949netherlands MC5264  
Sacha
Team Potijk W.N.3 11:38:49,50 1 00:48:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1950belgium MC2015  
Ortega
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.2 11:38:50,45 1 00:48:50 Belgium Club
1951germany MC0829  
Bosly
Team Schnellin15 11:38:51,00 1 00:48:51 Sachsen Club
1952austria MC5367  
B & L - 1
Benjamin Neag27 11:39:06,95 1 00:49:07 Austria Club
1953rumania MC3544  
Rubi
Team Stanciu Gheorghe1 11:39:22,05 1 00:49:22 Romania
1954england MC3848  
Lidia
Team Fev Flyers5 11:39:38,65 1 00:49:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1955austria MC4089  
Florian
Team Stockinger aus Wien2 11:40:23,25 1 00:50:23 Austria Club
1956netherlands MC9868  
Road Runner Jr W
Lorenzo Van Russel11 11:40:30,35 1 00:50:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1957germany MC1884  
Amy
Rolf Berger4 11:40:33,35 1 00:50:33 Germany Club
1958switzerland MC8480  
Skity
Team Alpen Jager6 11:40:35,85 1 00:50:36 Switzerland
1959hungary MC3520  
129995
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert11 11:40:35,90 1 00:50:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
1960belgium MC2837  
Jorn
Team Creemers & Zoon26 11:40:37,75 1 00:50:38 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1961england MC2985  
Black Beauty
Team Clive Browns Heroes3 11:40:38,60 1 00:50:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1962germany MC0816  
Pinguin
Rolf Berger5 11:40:39,30 1 00:50:39 Germany Club
1963czech republic MC9852  
Vodja
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana6 11:40:39,35 1 00:50:39 Czech Republic Club
1964polska MC5998  
Paluch
Team Morel6 11:40:43,25 1 00:50:43 Polonia
1965belgium MC1804  
R 066
A. en C. Roels10 11:40:43,30 1 00:50:43 Belgium Club
1966belgium MC8776  
Jacky
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra4 11:40:44,00 1 00:50:44 Belgium Club
1967austria MC2850  
Tomm
Emil Damian7 11:40:45,50 1 00:50:46 Austria Club
1968belgium MC8369  
Polly
Team Hok L & N38 11:40:47,60 1 00:50:48 Belgium Club
1969polska MC5048  
Margriet
Sylwester Ostapiuk4 11:40:47,65 1 00:50:48 Polonia
1970denmark MC5995  
Didde-S
Henrik Meldgaard4 11:40:48,25 1 00:50:48 Denmark Club
1971netherlands MC3014  
Engel 2
Team Flipje6 11:40:50,00 1 00:50:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1972eeuu MC9034  
Flight Plan
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft9 11:40:50,50 1 00:50:50 USA
1973sevilla MC2421  
Steamin And Rollin
Francisco Gutiérrez11 11:40:52,90 1 00:50:53 ITALICENSE
1974netherlands MC2487  
Kizzy
Team Roy Abels2 11:40:52,91 1 00:50:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1975italia MC3854  
Charlotte
Renato Cantu7 11:40:53,00 1 00:50:53 Italia Club
1976eeuu MC0822  
Horus
Timothy Macken2 11:40:53,10 1 00:50:53 USA
1977germany MC5928  
Wiki 414
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner3 11:40:57,30 1 00:50:57 Germany Club
1978rumania MC2845  
Rossy
Team Tanase & Paul2 11:40:58,30 1 00:50:58 Romania
1979england MC7831  
Red October
Team Clive Browns Heroes4 11:40:59,85 1 00:51:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1980england MC1636  
Pauls Girls
Team Paul Smith Syndicate6 11:41:00,40 1 00:51:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1981germany MC7117  
Shelley
Dietmar Lefevre2 11:41:00,75 1 00:51:01 Germany Club
1982england MC6020  
Bluethunder Loki
Team Coleman & Lawson4 11:41:00,95 1 00:51:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1983sevilla MC1856  
Yupi
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George5 11:41:01,50 1 00:51:02 ITALICENSE
1984belgium MC4018  
Jealousy
Team PEC16 11:41:11,50 1 00:51:12 Belgium Club
1985turkey MC6705  
Altar
Ihsan Sariyer6 11:41:11,80 1 00:51:12 Turkey Flying Club
1986eeuu MC5564  
Trosky
Team Mariadan Loft6 11:41:12,35 1 00:51:12 USA
1987eeuu MC1164  
Tad
Team Nesneb Racing Loft4 11:41:16,95 1 00:51:17 USA
1988slovakia MC8626  
Patrik
Magusin Gejza1 11:41:19,00 1 00:51:19 Slovakia Club
1989belgium MC7633  
Dropveter Ping
Team Red Devils Racing6 11:41:19,15 1 00:51:19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1990england MC0098  
Dark Flash
Keith Warnes3 11:41:19,85 1 00:51:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1991scotland MC0232  
JS1 Clipper
Team JS1 Lofts6 11:41:20,00 1 00:51:20 Scottish Homing Union
1992slovakia MC0925  
Kink
Team Torysa2 11:41:24,00 1 00:51:24 Slovakia Club
1993belgium MC6534  
Best Ferdy
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx10 11:41:26,55 1 00:51:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1994polska MC1638  
Bahrain
Bogdan Mlynarczyk4 11:41:26,56 1 00:51:27 Polonia
1995tenerife MC4211  
Draw Poker
Sergio González Vargas1 11:41:27,30 1 00:51:27 Abona Sur
1996hungary MC1862  
Horesz 07
Team Horvath4 11:41:27,85 1 00:51:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
1997belgium MC5160  
Romelou
Team Creemers & Zoon27 11:41:29,25 1 00:51:29 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1998eeuu MC2158  
Baziel
Team Battleridge Lofts3 11:41:34,00 1 00:51:34 USA
1999slovakia MC7742  
Stano
Pavel Novák3 11:41:34,40 1 00:51:34 Slovakia Club
2000netherlands MC8355  
Veja
Team Mantel4 11:41:36,80 1 00:51:37 Holland Pigeons Club
2001belgium MC8798  
Eric
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust6 11:41:40,40 1 00:51:40 Belgium Club
2002hungary MC0208  
Michael
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.14 11:41:43,75 1 00:51:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
2003slovakia MC3742  
Baron
Michal Komacka4 11:41:44,00 1 00:51:44 Slovakia Club
2004hungary MC2700  
Charlotte
Zoltan Vig2 11:41:44,35 1 00:51:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
2005slovakia MC6352  
Maxi
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel3 11:41:47,65 1 00:51:48 Slovakia Club
2006eeuu MC8592  
Patron
Team GT Family Loft3 11:41:59,80 1 00:52:00 USA
2007tenerife MC9690  
Vivo
Julián Amador Rodriguez4 11:42:01,50 1 00:52:02 Abona Sur
2008switzerland MC1618  
Roco
Team Alpen Jager7 11:42:03,60 1 00:52:04 Switzerland
2009eeuu MC4031  
Sheila
Team Ganus Family Loft25 11:42:15,10 1 00:52:15 USA
2010italia MC9695  
Absolute Top
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo5 11:42:16,90 1 00:52:17 Italia Club
2011england MC1881  
Bluethunder Bragi
Team Coleman & Lawson5 11:42:22,15 1 00:52:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2012belgium MC2772  
Mireille
Luca Vrienden3 11:42:26,50 1 00:52:26 Belgium Club
2013denmark MC8665  
Anne-L
Henrik Meldgaard5 11:42:32,75 1 00:52:33 Denmark Club
2014polska MC9791  
Zlomek
Team Master13 11:42:33,20 1 00:52:33 Polonia
2015belgium MC7611  
Lucky 674
Team Buyl & Howells6 11:42:39,50 1 00:52:40 Denderbond Ninove
2016germany MC6450  
Benny
Walter Agler4 11:42:39,51 1 00:52:40 Oberbayern Club
2017ireland MC5711  
The Harrow
Team Owen Dunbar3 11:42:45,90 1 00:52:46 Irish Homing Union
2018eeuu MC0804  
More Hope
Team Crazy Als Lofts3 11:43:00,30 1 00:53:00 USA
2019slovakia MC6291  
Sagi
Team Torysa3 11:43:04,35 1 00:53:04 Slovakia Club
2020eeuu MC4450  
Rich Note
Team A1 FEI2 11:43:06,25 1 00:53:06 USA
2021netherlands MC8622  
Black Siem
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk4