Training 9

 2746
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Hungary
Team Brigetio

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date sábado, 19 de enero de 2019 Distance 40  
  Liberation time 11:00:00 Weather Cloudy  
  Mode RACE Temp 18 ş C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NW - 23 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 2.805 % Arrivals 97,89 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1hungary MC1871  
Paula
Team Brigetio1 11:29:50,40 1 00:29:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
2eeuu MC6060  
World Ace
Team Ganus Family Loft1 11:30:04,50 1 00:30:04 USA
3indonesia MC5253  
Florinda
Team Tara Agung Sunrise1 11:30:45,10 1 00:30:45 Indonesian Club
4eeuu MC9074  
Kings First Choice
Team Irish Syndicate Lofts1 11:31:27,25 1 00:31:27 USA
5rumania MC3924  
Vio 6
Viorel Gah1 11:31:52,95 1 00:31:53 Romania
6belgium MC5533  
Yarno
Team Castermans & Maes1 11:31:58,15 1 00:31:58 Belgium Club
7belgium MC6574  
Tarzan
Team Geris Guido & Thomas1 11:32:15,20 1 00:32:15 Belgium Club
8belgium MC5374  
Timothy
Team Creemers & Zoon1 11:32:53,25 1 00:32:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
9slovakia MC4774  
Las 2
Team Las Vladimir & Dana1 11:32:53,70 1 00:32:54 Slovakia Club
10england MC8009  
Shearer
Team Amigos in Paradise1 11:32:54,50 1 00:32:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
11fuerteventura MC3342  
Blue Wave
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna1 11:32:54,70 1 00:32:55 Gran Tarajal
12england MC4272  
wentworth storm
Team Wentworth Lofts1 11:32:57,00 1 00:32:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
13hungary MC1271  
Dzsenifer
Ferenc Csorna1 11:32:57,10 1 00:32:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
14gran canaria MC2424  
Twinkel Floortje
Team Carlos y Germán1 11:32:57,60 1 00:32:58 C.C. ANSITE
15england MC5313  
Harry
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 11:32:59,25 1 00:32:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
16netherlands MC7154  
Salt
Team Soepboer1 11:33:00,00 1 00:33:00 Holland Pigeons Club
17belgium MC4037  
Blinker
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther1 11:33:00,10 1 00:33:00 Belgium Club
18netherlands MC1846  
Monet
Team G.M.B.1 11:33:00,40 1 00:33:00 Holland Pigeons Club
19sevilla MC1033  
Nathalie
Francisco Gutiérrez1 11:33:00,75 1 00:33:01 ITALICENSE
20rumania MC0851  
Gina
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut1 11:33:01,05 1 00:33:01 Romania
21belgium MC4358  
Big Boy
Team Sin Miedo1 11:33:03,05 1 00:33:03 Belgium Club
22hungary MC1917  
Andini
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea1 11:33:03,15 1 00:33:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
23eeuu MC6242  
My love
Team Q-BA Family Loft1 11:33:03,35 1 00:33:03 USA
24norway MC0193  
Galadrielle
Team Ludviksen & Tufte1 11:33:03,75 1 00:33:04 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
25slovakia MC9876  
Timo
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel1 11:33:03,95 1 00:33:04 Slovakia Club
26eeuu MC0461  
Candy Apple Red
Team Flying Pilgrims1 11:33:04,85 1 00:33:05 USA
27slovakia MC4862  
Volko
Team Olsa1 11:33:04,90 1 00:33:05 Slovakia Club
28belgium MC3052  
Luca
Luca Vrienden1 11:33:05,20 1 00:33:05 Belgium Club
29hungary MC3225  
129910
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 11:33:05,45 1 00:33:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
30england MC2166  
Spero
Team Sock Robbers1 11:33:06,30 1 00:33:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
31wales MC7187  
Supreme Gold
Kenneth Darlington1 11:33:06,31 1 00:33:06 Wales Club
32wales MC7547  
Rogad Co
Team Regs Misfits1 11:33:06,32 1 00:33:06 Wales Club
33england MC3279  
Matilda
Team Clive Browns Heroes1 11:33:07,00 1 00:33:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
34netherlands MC3109  
Navarro
Team Massing1 11:33:08,55 1 00:33:09 Holland Pigeons Club
35belgium MC7415  
Harrys New Star
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx1 11:33:09,20 1 00:33:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
36england MC7254  
Old Skool
Team W and S Sweet1 11:33:09,25 1 00:33:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
37germany MC5047  
Crystal Wimpy
Daniel Weichtmann1 11:33:09,55 1 00:33:10 Germany Club
38slovakia MC0472  
Felix
Michal Komacka1 11:33:10,35 1 00:33:10 Slovakia Club
39england MC9082  
Millys Hot English Baby
Team Milly's Loft1 11:33:10,75 1 00:33:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
40netherlands MC4638  
Bolero
Team Pouw & Willems1 11:33:10,90 1 00:33:11 Holland Pigeons Club
41scotland MC1509  
Ettrick Pride
Team Ettrick1 11:33:11,20 1 00:33:11 Scottish Homing Union
42slovakia MC6459  
PJ Lionel
Team PJ Pigeons1 11:33:11,70 1 00:33:12 Slovakia Club
43asturias MC0594  
Marcelina
Team Asturias1 11:33:11,95 1 00:33:12 R.C. Oviedo
44belgium MC7222  
Bo
Team Dream1 11:33:12,05 1 00:33:12 Belgium Club
45england MC8995  
Tothby
Team Lincs1 11:33:12,20 1 00:33:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
46germany MC6424  
Silver Satin
Alexander Dietzel1 11:33:12,30 1 00:33:12 Germany Club
47netherlands MC9372  
Mollie
Team Hageman & van Acker1 11:33:12,45 1 00:33:12 Holland Pigeons Club
48netherlands MC6230  
Willie
Team H. V. Venrooij1 11:33:12,95 1 00:33:13 Holland Pigeons Club
49austria MC0406  
Martine
Team Kutlesa1 11:33:13,35 1 00:33:13 VRV - Oberoesterreich
50sevilla MC4425  
Anne Lise
Francisco Gutiérrez2 11:33:13,36 1 00:33:13 ITALICENSE
51belgium MC2835  
Joke
Team Petra & John Smits1 11:33:13,45 1 00:33:13 Belgium Club
52belgium MC4225  
Cindy
Team Castermans & Maes2 11:33:13,60 1 00:33:14 Belgium Club
53tenerife MC9837  
Arruga
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo1 11:33:13,95 1 00:33:14 GRAN FONDO
54gran canaria MC1504  
Venca
Germán Rojas Acosta1 11:33:14,40 1 00:33:14 Doramas
55netherlands MC3102  
Darkshadow
Team Pouw & Willems2 11:33:14,55 1 00:33:15 Holland Pigeons Club
56hungary MC3520  
129995
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 11:33:14,56 1 00:33:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
57netherlands MC6102  
Karel
Team Hageman & van Acker2 11:33:14,80 1 00:33:15 Holland Pigeons Club
58polska MC4135  
Earth
Bogdan Mlynarczyk1 11:33:15,25 1 00:33:15 Polonia
59turkey MC7773  
Bad Boy
Ihsan Sariyer1 11:33:15,50 1 00:33:16 Turkey Flying Club
60polska MC8105  
Kris 3
Team Pomorze1 11:33:15,60 1 00:33:16 Polonia
61rumania MC9798  
Anty
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.1 11:33:15,70 1 00:33:16 Romania
62england MC2985  
Black Beauty
Team Clive Browns Heroes2 11:33:15,95 1 00:33:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
63netherlands MC2741  
Welkom Uden 10
Welkom Uden1 11:33:16,05 1 00:33:16 Holland Pigeons Club
64belgium MC9471  
Axel
Team Schaekers Brouns1 11:33:16,20 1 00:33:16 Fondclub Loft 24
65rumania MC0592  
Malen
Cristi Stan Pigeons1 11:33:16,65 1 00:33:17 Romania
66ireland MC0905  
Oulart Hill
Team Owen Dunbar1 11:33:17,00 1 00:33:17 Irish Homing Union
67germany MC2672  
Hermes-Bramkamp 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 11:33:17,10 1 00:33:17 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
68scotland MC2501  
JS1 Campbeltown
Team JS1 Lofts1 11:33:17,45 1 00:33:17 Scottish Homing Union
69netherlands MC8361  
Invincible
Team Gebr. Vieberink1 11:33:17,55 1 00:33:18 Holland Pigeons Club
70eeuu MC4776  
Roland
Team Lazy AC Loft1 11:33:17,65 1 00:33:18 USA
71wales MC5213  
Teela
Team Hand Me Downs1 11:33:17,80 1 00:33:18 Wales Club
72denmark MC9698  
Miss Tenerife
Team Bent & Tage1 11:33:18,30 1 00:33:18 Denmark Club
73eeuu MC2963  
Wimpy
Team Ganus Family Loft2 11:33:18,30 1 00:33:18 USA
74eeuu MC1814  
Gaensebluemchen
Team Ganus Family Loft3 11:33:18,45 1 00:33:18 USA
75england MC2313  
Salah
Team Sock Robbers2 11:33:18,70 1 00:33:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
76belgium MC0286  
Maximus
Team Segers & Coppens1 11:33:18,80 1 00:33:19 Denderbond Ninove
77belgium MC6732  
Bambi
Team Hok L & N1 11:33:19,50 1 00:33:20 Belgium Club
78slovakia MC2510  
Despacito
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 11:33:19,50 1 00:33:20 Slovakia Club
79netherlands MC0719  
Arona Second
Team Varik1 11:33:19,70 1 00:33:20 Holland Pigeons Club
80hungary MC9994  
129914
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 11:33:20,05 1 00:33:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
81rumania MC0507  
Copy
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.2 11:33:20,05 1 00:33:20 Romania
82belgium MC4586  
Sally
Team Creemers & Zoon2 11:33:20,95 1 00:33:21 Olijftak Maaseik Club
83slovakia MC0310  
Tiumen
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub1 11:33:21,05 1 00:33:21 Slovakia Club
84rumania MC2276  
Tipello Gold
Viorel Stetco1 11:33:21,75 1 00:33:22 Romania
85netherlands MC9517  
Vidi
Team The Oener Butchers1 11:33:22,00 1 00:33:22 Holland Pigeons Club
86scotland MC0131  
Wee-Chlo
Team Saor Alba1 11:33:22,15 1 00:33:22 Scottish Homing Union
87belgium MC8636  
Coqueta
Team PEC1 11:33:22,35 1 00:33:22 Belgium Club
88germany MC1442  
Bayer
Dieter Miezal1 11:33:22,45 1 00:33:22 Germany Club
89belgium MC6306  
Sniper
Team Hok L & N2 11:33:23,00 1 00:33:23 Belgium Club
90germany MC5134  
Fondclub Chris
Georg Oswald1 11:33:23,05 1 00:33:23 Bavaria Club
91eeuu MC1968  
Binky
Team A1 FEI1 11:33:23,30 1 00:33:23 USA
92polska MC1847  
New Miracle
Team Master1 11:33:23,45 1 00:33:23 Polonia
93rumania MC6370  
Indigo
Team Tanase & Paul1 11:33:23,55 1 00:33:24 Romania
94eeuu MC5673  
Zz Top
Team Ganus Family Loft4 11:33:23,70 1 00:33:24 USA
95eeuu MC0250  
Sidi
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 11:33:24,10 1 00:33:24 USA
96switzerland MC3648  
Flames
Jean-Andre Jourdain1 11:33:24,15 1 00:33:24 Switzerland
97rumania MC3547  
Sharpie
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR1 11:33:24,50 1 00:33:24 Romania
98scotland MC2868  
Martin
Team JxN Syndicate1 11:33:25,20 1 00:33:25 Scottish Homing Union
99belgium MC4191  
Sammy
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo1 11:33:25,35 1 00:33:25 Belgium Club
100austria MC8267  
Beneharo 553
Alois Wiefler1 11:33:25,45 1 00:33:25 Austria Club
101eeuu MC8730  
Etel
Team Ganus Family Loft5 11:33:25,50 1 00:33:26 USA
102eeuu MC4641  
Sprinter
Team USA 11 11:33:25,65 1 00:33:26 USA
103wales MC9168  
Dawn
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 11:33:25,75 1 00:33:26 Wales Club
104wales MC3147  
Timeo
Team PK Lofts1 11:33:26,05 1 00:33:26 Wales Club
105hungary MC4622  
Verona
Team Nagy-Varga1 11:33:26,10 1 00:33:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
106wales MC5456  
Arkan
Team PK Lofts2 11:33:26,35 1 00:33:26 Wales Club
107germany MC5265  
Berti
Hans Esser1 11:33:26,45 1 00:33:26 Germany Club
108austria MC6696  
Blue Chrisi
Team Garcia & Rotzer1 11:33:26,50 1 00:33:26 VRV - Oberoesterreich
109netherlands MC3976  
Concreta
Team Soepboer2 11:33:26,70 1 00:33:27 Holland Pigeons Club
110rumania MC6166  
Vio 3
Viorel Gah2 11:33:26,95 1 00:33:27 Romania
111hungary MC3652  
129903
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert4 11:33:27,05 1 00:33:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
112polska MC2281  
Kings Express
Grzegorz Szymanski1 11:33:27,15 1 00:33:27 Polonia
113england MC4901  
Victory
Team Murray & Mills1 11:33:27,15 1 00:33:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
114polska MC8270  
Wileaway Baby
Andrzej Jankowski1 11:33:27,40 1 00:33:27 Polonia
115netherlands MC5515  
Astronomical
Team Poelman & Kap1 11:33:27,45 1 00:33:27 Holland Pigeons Club
116sweden MC3725  
Anita
Team Top 51 11:33:27,55 1 00:33:28 Sweden Club
117slovakia MC6606  
PJ Streela
Team Sabinov1 11:33:27,56 1 00:33:28 Slovakia Club
118germany MC1600  
233 Wonderfull
Team SG Eider1 11:33:28,05 1 00:33:28 Oberfranken Club
119wales MC1993  
Ben
Team Avenue Lofts1 11:33:28,05 1 00:33:28 Wales Club
120wales MC4169  
Timey
Roy Davis1 11:33:28,40 1 00:33:28 Wales Club
121england MC2527  
Bar King
Team Toto Buzi Loft1 11:33:28,60 1 00:33:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
122slovakia MC1586  
Mailo
Milan Husár1 11:33:28,80 1 00:33:29 Slovakia Club
123belgium MC5753  
Zola
Team PEC2 11:33:29,00 1 00:33:29 Belgium Club
124germany MC7839  
Keep Moving
Alexander Dietzel2 11:33:29,10 1 00:33:29 Germany Club
125netherlands MC2361  
Chenoa
Team Massing2 11:33:29,25 1 00:33:29 Holland Pigeons Club
126germany MC5835  
Sophia
Daniel Wiegand1 11:33:29,30 1 00:33:29 Germany Club
127slovakia MC3670  
Milan B
Romulus Team Blahovsky1 11:33:29,70 1 00:33:30 Slovakia Club
128slovakia MC5635  
Vikko
Viktor Kako1 11:33:29,95 1 00:33:30 Slovakia Club
129slovakia MC3260  
No Time to Lose
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub2 11:33:30,15 1 00:33:30 Slovakia Club
130hungary MC8386  
Anna
Attila Szalma1 11:33:30,30 1 00:33:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
131netherlands MC7594  
Vici
Team The Oener Butchers2 11:33:30,31 1 00:33:30 Holland Pigeons Club
132netherlands MC0473  
Siem
Roy Vos1 11:33:30,35 1 00:33:30 Holland Pigeons Club
133wales MC8737  
dellan 1
Team Top View Loft1 11:33:31,10 1 00:33:31 Wales Club
134belgium MC0011  
Jose
Team PEC3 11:33:31,75 1 00:33:32 Belgium Club
135hungary MC8082  
Jocó 13
Jozsef Kovacs1 11:33:32,20 1 00:33:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
136germany MC4955  
Boldy
Dietmar Lefevre1 11:33:33,00 1 00:33:33 Germany Club
137germany MC2177  
Sonja
Team Schnellin1 11:33:33,05 1 00:33:33 Sachsen Club
138germany MC7834  
Jerico
Hendrik Wilpers1 11:33:33,25 1 00:33:33 Ahaus-Alsstätten
139ireland MC2507  
Ballyellis
Team Owen Dunbar2 11:33:33,30 1 00:33:33 Irish Homing Union
140greece MC9544  
Petros
Team Derby Halkidiki1 11:33:34,30 1 00:33:34 Greece Club
141austria MC3514  
Michael
Team Stockinger aus Wien1 11:33:34,35 1 00:33:34 Austria Club
142germany MC7878  
Aní 79
Team Schnellin2 11:33:34,45 1 00:33:34 Sachsen Club
143austria MC4489  
Kleopatra
Clemens & Helga Ivanschitz1 11:33:34,75 1 00:33:35 Austria Club
144polska MC3475  
Pezet
Team Morel1 11:33:34,76 1 00:33:35 Polonia
145eeuu MC9276  
Peedie
Team Lucky 171 11:33:34,85 1 00:33:35 USA
146germany MC7610  
Roeper 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 11:33:35,05 1 00:33:35 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
147turkey MC3180  
Duygu
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo1 11:33:35,10 1 00:33:35 Turkey Flying Club
148england MC0216  
Susi
Team Fev Flyers1 11:33:35,11 1 00:33:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
149eeuu MC5437  
Justin Time
Team Do Drop In Loft1 11:33:35,30 1 00:33:35 USA
150germany MC6336  
Wili
Team Westerwald1 11:33:35,85 1 00:33:36 Germany Club
151switzerland MC8579  
Ancient Orange
Team Kewo Race1 11:33:35,86 1 00:33:36 Switzerland
152slovakia MC6433  
Magic Boy
Team Kusnirak1 11:33:35,95 1 00:33:36 Slovakia Club
153belgium MC6091  
Pablo
Team Hok L & N3 11:33:36,00 1 00:33:36 Belgium Club
154england MC1075  
Dexter
Team Burns Bombers1 11:33:36,45 1 00:33:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
155switzerland MC0171  
Izo 34
Izet Licina1 11:33:36,90 1 00:33:37 Switzerland
156austria MC4516  
OLR 24 Ferenc
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana1 11:33:36,91 1 00:33:37 Austria Club
157sweden MC7224  
Stefan T
Goran Trailovic1 11:33:37,10 1 00:33:37 Sweden Club
158england MC2539  
Old Boy
Team Woodhouse Boys1 11:33:37,15 1 00:33:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
159belgium MC7013  
Strong
Team Neirynck & Cekovic1 11:33:37,40 1 00:33:37 Fond Wallonie
160eeuu MC1196  
Zenyatta
Frank McLaughlin1 11:33:37,70 1 00:33:38 USA
161slovakia MC8335  
Maja
Team Cvasko1 11:33:38,15 1 00:33:38 Slovakia Club
162eeuu MC3890  
European Gold
Team A1 FEI2 11:33:38,30 1 00:33:38 USA
163slovakia MC2288  
Lenka
Team Lovas1 11:33:38,40 1 00:33:38 Slovakia Club
164belgium MC8316  
JOSKE
Team Red Devils Racing1 11:33:38,75 1 00:33:39 Olijftak Maaseik Club
165germany MC0149  
Celik-Hüning 5
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 11:33:38,85 1 00:33:39 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
166denmark MC7434  
Max
Team Henriksen1 11:33:39,10 1 00:33:39 Denmark Club
167belgium MC9476  
Forrest (Gump)
Team PEC4 11:33:39,25 1 00:33:39 Belgium Club
168wales MC7993  
Squeaky 03
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 11:33:39,40 1 00:33:39 Wales Club
169rumania MC9717  
Tipper
Hanus Vasile1 11:33:39,45 1 00:33:39 Romania
170netherlands MC8100  
Chart The Stars
Vincent Van Staveren1 11:33:39,46 1 00:33:39 Holland Pigeons Club
171eeuu MC3711  
Andre
Team Ganus Family Loft6 11:33:39,50 1 00:33:40 USA
172italia MC9267  
Maka
Team Taross1 11:33:39,70 1 00:33:40 Italia Club
173eeuu MC3367  
Capone
Team Chicago Mob1 11:33:39,85 1 00:33:40 USA
174belgium MC6601  
Best off Best
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx2 11:33:39,90 1 00:33:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
175slovakia MC0159  
Super 37
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 11:33:40,05 1 00:33:40 Slovakia Club
176hungary MC7482  
Tibike 4
Jozsef Kovacs2 11:33:40,25 1 00:33:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
177turkey MC5184  
Cengiz Han
Halil Seyhan1 11:33:40,55 1 00:33:41 Turkey Flying Club
178eeuu MC4689  
Good Day Rum
Team Chicago Mob2 11:33:40,70 1 00:33:41 USA
179wales MC9805  
dellan 3
Team Top View Loft2 11:33:40,90 1 00:33:41 Wales Club
180slovakia MC4591  
Rainbow Star
Team Vidhold Pigeons1 11:33:41,05 1 00:33:41 Slovakia Club
181netherlands MC5264  
Sacha
Team Potijk W.N.1 11:33:41,20 1 00:33:41 Holland Pigeons Club
182netherlands MC2468  
Speedmaster58
Team Mark van Olst1 11:33:41,30 1 00:33:41 Holland Pigeons Club
183england MC4108  
Waggys Rita
Team Trainspotters1 11:33:41,50 1 00:33:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
184england MC6800  
Summer Morn
Nick Bradford1 11:33:41,55 1 00:33:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
185netherlands MC1026  
Loefe
Team Soepboer3 11:33:42,05 1 00:33:42 Holland Pigeons Club
186eeuu MC5289  
Gitty Up
Team Crazy Als Lofts1 11:33:42,06 1 00:33:42 USA
187hungary MC4359  
Aramis
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 11:33:42,10 1 00:33:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
188eeuu MC1826  
Playboy
Team Eastern Pearl Loft1 11:33:42,25 1 00:33:42 USA
189belgium MC7017  
Jan 30
Team P-S-S-S1 11:33:42,26 1 00:33:42 Belgium Club
190germany MC8957  
Emilia
Bernhard Bulten1 11:33:42,35 1 00:33:42 Germany Club
191austria MC8855  
Franz Stephan
W. u. M. Gratzer1 11:33:42,36 1 00:33:42 Pigeon Club Austria South
192gran canaria MC8031  
Russak
Leonardo Santana Vera1 11:33:42,45 1 00:33:42 Doramas
193slovakia MC1942  
Lady OLR
Team STB Loft1 11:33:42,80 1 00:33:43 Slovakia Club
194germany MC6917  
Richard der 1
Team Schnellin3 11:33:43,10 1 00:33:43 Sachsen Club
195germany MC5887  
Carolyn
Team Bernhard Kluber1 11:33:43,25 1 00:33:43 Germany Club
196netherlands MC5302  
Canary Lynn
Team Klein Falckenborg1 11:33:43,50 1 00:33:44 Holland Pigeons Club
197england MC2555  
Jett
Team W and S Sweet2 11:33:43,60 1 00:33:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
198belgium MC3657  
Phzulu
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo2 11:33:43,70 1 00:33:44 Belgium Club
199italia MC7236  
Gio
Team Adrian & Mogadja1 11:33:44,05 1 00:33:44 Italia Club
200netherlands MC9160  
Julieta
Team Doldersum1 11:33:44,06 1 00:33:44 Holland Pigeons Club
201polska MC3364  
Corky
Arkadiusz Buttner1 11:33:44,07 1 00:33:44 Polonia
202germany MC1202  
Nikon
Team SG Bauer1 11:33:44,30 1 00:33:44 Germany Club
203hungary MC9231  
Bence 4
Jozsef Kovacs3 11:33:44,65 1 00:33:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
204hungary MC2151  
Jonatan
Team Brigetio2 11:33:44,75 1 00:33:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
205eeuu MC0891  
Frank
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 11:33:45,05 1 00:33:45 USA
206austria MC5367  
B & L - 1
Benjamin Neag1 11:33:45,20 1 00:33:45 Austria Club
207england MC9616  
Dundee Smiles
Team Milly's Loft2 11:33:45,25 1 00:33:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
208hungary MC5156  
Mjölnir
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs1 11:33:45,45 1 00:33:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
209slovakia MC6129  
Alana
Peter Gana1 11:33:45,85 1 00:33:46 Slovakia Club
210eeuu MC7593  
Replay
Team Bruno Loft1 11:33:45,86 1 00:33:46 USA
211belgium MC8228  
El Drago
Team Creemers & Zoon3 11:33:46,05 1 00:33:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
212baleares MC5750  
European Violet
Team Derby Ibiza1 11:33:46,30 1 00:33:46 C.C. IBIZA
213scotland MC0977  
Bootsie Baby
Team JxN Syndicate2 11:33:46,85 1 00:33:47 Scottish Homing Union
214england MC0258  
Sky Angel
Team Countryman1 11:33:46,85 1 00:33:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
215germany MC4687  
Howard Chu
Dieter Miezal2 11:33:47,60 1 00:33:48 Germany Club
216eeuu MC8448  
Dante
Team Lopez Loft1 11:33:47,75 1 00:33:48 USA
217england MC5307  
No Wonder
Team Glevum1 11:33:48,25 1 00:33:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
218sevilla MC5239  
Abracadabra
Francisco Gutiérrez3 11:33:48,30 1 00:33:48 ITALICENSE
219belgium MC6919  
Kate
Team Geusens1 11:33:48,40 1 00:33:48 Belgium Club
220italia MC9743  
CORE
Giuseppe Patti1 11:33:48,55 1 00:33:49 Italia Club
221eeuu MC2426  
Father And Son
Team Lopez Loft2 11:33:48,85 1 00:33:49 USA
222eeuu MC4106  
Den 196
Team GT Family Loft1 11:33:49,10 1 00:33:49 USA
223eeuu MC1841  
Janka
Team Lucky 172 11:33:49,11 1 00:33:49 USA
224slovakia MC3992  
Koko
Team Migo1 11:33:49,15 1 00:33:49 Slovakia Club
225england MC0365  
Cove Villa Wendy
Team Wye View Loft1 11:33:49,35 1 00:33:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
226netherlands MC3856  
Wimpie/Keesie I
Team Wimpie & Keesie1 11:33:49,70 1 00:33:50 Holland Pigeons Club
227italia MC2430  
DELFINO 3
Team TNSA1 11:33:49,75 1 00:33:50 Italia Club
228scotland MC7964  
Calvin
Team JxN Syndicate3 11:33:50,25 1 00:33:50 Scottish Homing Union
229bosnia herzegovina MC9224  
Derby Bila
Team Fam. Peric1 11:33:50,35 1 00:33:50 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
230eeuu MC7247  
C&B's Recipe
Team Dan & Greg Coury1 11:33:50,36 1 00:33:50 USA
231sevilla MC1755  
Major Brown
Francisco Gutiérrez4 11:33:50,45 1 00:33:50 ITALICENSE
232england MC1367  
North Sea Belle
Team Humberston1 11:33:50,65 1 00:33:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
233england MC1768  
Desi 3
Glenn Zimmerman1 11:33:50,85 1 00:33:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
234polska MC6299  
Devious
Grzegorz Szymanski2 11:33:51,00 1 00:33:51 Polonia
235polska MC7746  
Mazany
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 11:33:51,25 1 00:33:51 Polonia
236slovakia MC7353  
Nancy
Milan Husár2 11:33:51,45 1 00:33:51 Slovakia Club
237england MC3249  
Millys Says Catch Me
Team Milly's Loft3 11:33:51,50 1 00:33:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
238scotland MC3111  
Ettrick Thistle
Team Ettrick2 11:33:51,55 1 00:33:52 Scottish Homing Union
239rumania MC1039  
Phils Guess
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon1 11:33:51,85 1 00:33:52 Romania
240colombia MC0862  
Terremoto
Team Colombian Eagles1 11:33:52,25 1 00:33:52 Colombia Club
241slovakia MC4994  
Ivan
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis1 11:33:52,26 1 00:33:52 Slovakia Club
242hungary MC6108  
Iloli
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea2 11:33:52,27 1 00:33:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
243england MC0167  
wentworth knight
Team Wentworth Lofts2 11:33:53,25 1 00:33:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
244england MC1250  
Dustie 2
Team Burns Bombers2 11:33:53,55 1 00:33:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
245fuerteventura MC4303  
Timmy Chu
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna2 11:33:53,70 1 00:33:54 Gran Tarajal
246netherlands MC3549  
Astoran
Team Soepboer4 11:33:53,75 1 00:33:54 Holland Pigeons Club
247belgium MC4227  
Youri
Jo Bauters1 11:33:53,90 1 00:33:54 Belgium Club
248belgium MC2715  
Strong Beauty
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx3 11:33:54,15 1 00:33:54 Olijftak Maaseik Club
249germany MC2696  
Jacob
Bernhard Bulten2 11:33:54,30 1 00:33:54 Germany Club
250slovakia MC1201  
Adam
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna1 11:33:54,60 1 00:33:55 Slovakia Club
251eeuu MC4816  
Two Times
Team Lazy AC Loft2 11:33:54,70 1 00:33:55 USA
252germany MC7492  
Leusel
Team Borkenkafer1 11:33:54,75 1 00:33:55 Germany Club
253netherlands MC7441  
Rosita
Team Pouw & Willems3 11:33:54,90 1 00:33:55 Holland Pigeons Club
254netherlands MC1877  
La Jolla
Team Mountain California Friends1 11:33:55,15 1 00:33:55 Holland Pigeons Club
255eeuu MC9343  
Fresco
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy1 11:33:55,30 1 00:33:55 USA
256bulgaria MC8478  
Gaby 1
Team Bolyari1 11:33:55,40 1 00:33:55 Bulgaria Club
257england MC5894  
Lindash Noah
Team Kellys Irish Heros1 11:33:55,60 1 00:33:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
258belgium MC2983  
Hylke
Team Nicole & Hugo1 11:33:56,00 1 00:33:56 Belgium Club
259england MC2622  
Thor 4
Team Five Star Lofts1 11:33:56,30 1 00:33:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
260hungary MC6324  
Mex
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi1 11:33:56,31 1 00:33:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
261netherlands MC8229  
Welkom Uden 6
Welkom Uden2 11:33:56,55 1 00:33:57 Holland Pigeons Club
262germany MC3735  
Nucar
Hendrik Wilpers2 11:33:56,56 1 00:33:57 Ahaus-Alsstätten
263netherlands MC1904  
Light My Fire
Bert Ploeg1 11:33:56,85 1 00:33:57 Holland Pigeons Club
264rumania MC9731  
ELLA
Hanus Vasile2 11:33:56,95 1 00:33:57 Romania
265sevilla MC6515  
Silvia
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George1 11:33:57,70 1 00:33:58 ITALICENSE
266england MC6346  
Millys Loft Blood
Team Milly's Loft4 11:33:57,71 1 00:33:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
267norway MC2793  
Chebere
Team Spirit of Norway1 11:33:57,75 1 00:33:58 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
268wales MC3695  
Jana
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 11:33:57,90 1 00:33:58 Wales Club
269austria MC3592  
Felix
Benjamin Neag2 11:33:58,00 1 00:33:58 Austria Club
270netherlands MC7784  
Amazing Speed
Team Poelman & Kap2 11:33:58,20 1 00:33:58 Holland Pigeons Club
271colombia MC7731  
Relámpago
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez1 11:33:58,55 1 00:33:59 Colombia Club
272rumania MC7448  
Houben 714
Dan Nitoiu1 11:33:58,65 1 00:33:59 Romania
273england MC7429  
Oliver
Team West Cumbria Warriors1 11:33:59,00 1 00:33:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
274slovakia MC9719  
Ema
Peter Gana2 11:33:59,20 1 00:33:59 Slovakia Club
275hungary MC1157  
Piroska
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons1 11:33:59,35 1 00:33:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
276denmark MC3798  
Vinni
Team Bent & Tage2 11:33:59,40 1 00:33:59 Denmark Club
277rumania MC7407  
New King 2
Dan Nitoiu2 11:33:59,50 1 00:34:00 Romania
278switzerland MC8259  
Irka
Team Kewo Race2 11:33:59,90 1 00:34:00 Switzerland
279austria MC3869  
Zuzka
Alois Wiefler2 11:33:59,91 1 00:34:00 Austria Club
280eeuu MC7028  
Arthur
Salvador Hernández1 11:34:00,20 1 00:34:00 USA
281rumania MC9609  
Houben 715
Dan Nitoiu3 11:34:00,30 1 00:34:00 Romania
282england MC1423  
Teddy Speed
Team Top Wing1 11:34:00,35 1 00:34:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
283rumania MC9680  
Killer 75
Class 8881 11:34:00,36 1 00:34:00 Romania
284england MC4927  
Ted
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson2 11:34:00,85 1 00:34:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
285england MC2302  
Paulys Perfect
Team F. Briley and Son1 11:34:01,00 1 00:34:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
286hungary MC2237  
Ace
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 11:34:01,01 1 00:34:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
287eeuu MC0466  
Raleigh Could Be
Team Ganus Family Loft7 11:34:01,05 1 00:34:01 USA
288slovakia MC8976  
Frederik
Michal Komacka2 11:34:01,30 1 00:34:01 Slovakia Club
289gran canaria MC2572  
Nada
Germán Rojas Acosta2 11:34:01,90 1 00:34:02 Doramas
290england MC7988  
Mr. Mainwaring
Team Humberston2 11:34:02,00 1 00:34:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
291england MC2356  
Max
Team Burns Bombers3 11:34:02,10 1 00:34:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
292germany MC5236  
Winslow
Team Albatal1 11:34:02,35 1 00:34:02 Germany Club
293england MC4448  
Scott
Team Mambo Boys1 11:34:02,45 1 00:34:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
294england MC9712  
Pauls Superstar
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 11:34:02,55 1 00:34:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
295netherlands MC8138  
Encinitas
Team Mountain California Friends2 11:34:02,56 1 00:34:03 Holland Pigeons Club
296slovakia MC1523  
Bojna
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 11:34:03,00 1 00:34:03 Slovakia Club
297italia MC2760  
Adrienne
Renato Cantu1 11:34:03,15 1 00:34:03 Italia Club
298germany MC7291  
Thomas
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.1 11:34:03,40 1 00:34:03 Germany Club
299belgium MC5874  
David
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust1 11:34:03,41 1 00:34:03 Belgium Club
300austria MC6774  
Heralding Peace
Team Kutlesa2 11:34:03,55 1 00:34:04 VRV - Oberoesterreich
301eeuu MC6932  
Champie
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing1 11:34:03,95 1 00:34:04 Club New Mexico
302switzerland MC1571  
Archie
Team Alp Race1 11:34:04,35 1 00:34:04 Switzerland
303germany MC8925  
Anabel
Team KVSK & Lipperland1 11:34:04,95 1 00:34:05 Germany Club
304eeuu MC0467  
Spirit in Black
Carlos Abitia1 11:34:05,25 1 00:34:05 USA
305scotland MC0701  
Archie
Team JxN Syndicate4 11:34:05,55 1 00:34:06 Scottish Homing Union
306germany MC5526  
Victoria
Daniel Weichtmann2 11:34:05,80 1 00:34:06 Germany Club
307germany MC1924  
Senne Potlood
Andreas Mahlow1 11:34:05,81 1 00:34:06 Germany Club
308belgium MC2655  
Zanky
Team PEC5 11:34:05,82 1 00:34:06 Belgium Club
309netherlands MC0956  
Libertys Ride
Team Doldersum2 11:34:06,05 1 00:34:06 Holland Pigeons Club
310slovakia MC3812  
Las 9
Team Las Vladimir & Dana2 11:34:06,35 1 00:34:06 Slovakia Club
311england MC7190  
Jo Jos Girl
Team Kellys Irish Heros2 11:34:06,45 1 00:34:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
312austria MC4466  
Sea Kay
Helmut Heiland1 11:34:06,50 1 00:34:06 VRV - Oberoesterreich
313eeuu MC2678  
ThirdOneIsACharm
Team Taranto & Torres1 11:34:06,55 1 00:34:07 USA
314england MC1860  
Princess Letty
Team Humberston3 11:34:06,75 1 00:34:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
315belgium MC2129  
Eden
Team Creemers & Zoon4 11:34:06,80 1 00:34:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
316switzerland MC1685  
Schnidel Wutz
Team Alpen Jager1 11:34:06,90 1 00:34:07 Switzerland
317austria MC0878  
Ferenc 8
Ferenc Butyka1 11:34:07,40 1 00:34:07 VRV - Oberoesterreich
318netherlands MC0003  
Brennus
Caspar Lurvink1 11:34:07,45 1 00:34:07 Holland Pigeons Club
319belgium MC6114  
Hanka
Team Hok L & N4 11:34:07,65 1 00:34:08 Belgium Club
320denmark MC9839  
Mads-P
Henrik Meldgaard1 11:34:07,80 1 00:34:08 Denmark Club
321netherlands MC3463  
Sugar Foot
Team Pouw & Willems4 11:34:08,30 1 00:34:08 Holland Pigeons Club
322germany MC1371  
Samantha
Team Westerwald2 11:34:08,46 1 00:34:08 Germany Club
323slovakia MC0840  
MC Michaela
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro1 11:34:08,60 1 00:34:09 Slovakia Club
324austria MC3445  
Paris
Benjamin Neag3 11:34:08,65 1 00:34:09 Austria Club
325polska MC1247  
Salve Regina
Team Master2 11:34:08,85 1 00:34:09 Polonia
326eeuu MC9409  
Patsy
Team Eastern Pearl Loft2 11:34:09,00 1 00:34:09 USA
327rumania MC5847  
Rachel 922
Viorel Gah3 11:34:09,30 1 00:34:09 Romania
328slovakia MC9632  
Lady Tenerife
Team STB Loft2 11:34:09,80 1 00:34:10 Slovakia Club
329belgium MC2999  
Jan 41
Team P-S-S-S2 11:34:10,00 1 00:34:10 Belgium Club
330slovakia MC1979  
Sixteen
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub3 11:34:10,20 1 00:34:10 Slovakia Club
331rusia MC0828  
Sonja
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin1 11:34:10,35 1 00:34:10 Rusia Club
332slovakia MC5772  
Ala
Team Velebny & Haviar1 11:34:10,40 1 00:34:10 Slovakia Club
333belgium MC9551  
Mister David
Team Costa1 11:34:10,55 1 00:34:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
334italia MC2216  
CATTRIS
Team TNSA2 11:34:10,60 1 00:34:11 Italia Club
335belgium MC9975  
Linda
Team Devos E.1 11:34:10,60 1 00:34:11 Belgium Club
336denmark MC1113  
Eigil
Team M & C Hansen1 11:34:10,65 1 00:34:11 Denmark Club
337slovakia MC2858  
Roman
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis2 11:34:10,90 1 00:34:11 Slovakia Club
338rumania MC4579  
Constantin
Team Agro1 11:34:11,00 1 00:34:11 Romania
339belgium MC1388  
Kleine Di Caprio
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust2 11:34:11,10 1 00:34:11 Belgium Club
340slovakia MC9580  
Nota
Team Bugyi Istvan1 11:34:11,20 1 00:34:11 Slovakia Club
341tenerife MC8515  
Ligero
Julián Amador Rodriguez1 11:34:11,30 1 00:34:11 Abona Sur
342eeuu MC0354  
Parti Girl
Team Flying Pilgrims2 11:34:11,31 1 00:34:11 USA
343indonesia MC0783  
Goran
Team Garuda1 11:34:11,40 1 00:34:11 Indonesian Club
344switzerland MC7618  
Atos
Team Kewo Race3 11:34:11,60 1 00:34:12 Switzerland
345netherlands MC1780  
Welkom Uden 4
Welkom Uden3 11:34:11,65 1 00:34:12 Holland Pigeons Club
346eeuu MC5564  
Trosky
Team Mariadan Loft1 11:34:12,00 1 00:34:12 USA
347austria MC7544  
Marylin
Benjamin Neag4 11:34:12,35 1 00:34:12 Austria Club
348tenerife MC6122  
Malagueńa
Domingo Mario Díaz Acosta1 11:34:12,70 1 00:34:13 Nuevos HORIZONTES
349polska MC0544  
Sagan
Tomasz Wiczling1 11:34:12,85 1 00:34:13 Polonia
350wales MC3120  
high hopes
Team Men of Gwent1 11:34:12,90 1 00:34:13 Wales Club
351scotland MC2972  
Mamma Mia
William Donachie1 11:34:13,00 1 00:34:13 Scottish Homing Union
352england MC3991  
Bluethunder Vidar
Team Coleman & Lawson1 11:34:13,05 1 00:34:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
353slovakia MC8528  
Michaelko
Team Mosko M & M1 11:34:13,10 1 00:34:13 Slovakia Club
354eeuu MC8967  
Chanty
Da Chen1 11:34:13,20 1 00:34:13 USA
355england MC7779  
Dextrorpe
Team Lincs2 11:34:13,21 1 00:34:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
356eeuu MC3990  
Hakone
Team Ganus Family Loft8 11:34:13,65 1 00:34:14 USA
357wales MC7015  
Beau
Team Merrystone1 11:34:14,10 1 00:34:14 Wales Club
358polska MC3987  
Carla
Bogdan Mlynarczyk2 11:34:14,15 1 00:34:14 Polonia
359netherlands MC6292  
Alien
Team G.M.B.2 11:34:15,10 1 00:34:15 Holland Pigeons Club
360turkey MC8439  
Selim-Ferit
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram1 11:34:15,20 1 00:34:15 Turkey Flying Club
361netherlands MC5091  
Thijs Z.
Richard H Van Zuijlen1 11:34:15,45 1 00:34:15 Holland Pigeons Club
362eeuu MC5045  
Poncha
Andy Skwiat1 11:34:15,55 1 00:34:16 USA
363netherlands MC2617  
Ipi Tombe
Team Poelman & Kap3 11:34:16,65 1 00:34:17 Holland Pigeons Club
364germany MC4981  
Fledermaus
Rolf Berger1 11:34:16,90 1 00:34:17 Germany Club
365norway MC7879  
Mission
Team Spirit of Norway2 11:34:17,10 1 00:34:17 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
366netherlands MC8479  
Mean Maurine
Lorenzo Van Russel1 11:34:17,20 1 00:34:17 Holland Pigeons Club
367netherlands MC5876  
Canary 8
Team Klein Falckenborg2 11:34:17,55 1 00:34:18 Holland Pigeons Club
368scotland MC0554  
Kelsey
Team JxN Syndicate5 11:34:17,56 1 00:34:18 Scottish Homing Union
369rumania MC2801  
Pitea 65G
Team Pitea Laurentiu1 11:34:17,70 1 00:34:18 Romania
370netherlands MC0697  
Dear Harry
Team Gebr. Vieberink2 11:34:17,90 1 00:34:18 Holland Pigeons Club
371fuerteventura MC0111  
Morgenstrahl
Luis Fumero Arucas1 11:34:17,95 1 00:34:18 Gran Tarajal
372england MC0680  
Supersonic
Team Gallagher1 11:34:18,20 1 00:34:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
373eeuu MC8747  
Olivia
Team YMTN Loft1 11:34:18,70 1 00:34:19 USA
374slovakia MC9663  
Bufa
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel2 11:34:19,00 1 00:34:19 Slovakia Club
375tenerife MC4324  
Mistic
Team Columbacanaria1 11:34:19,01 1 00:34:19 Adexe
376netherlands MC5865  
Sandman Jr
Team G.M.B.3 11:34:19,65 1 00:34:20 Holland Pigeons Club
377netherlands MC1938  
Samos
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 11:34:19,70 1 00:34:20 Holland Pigeons Club
378wales MC8167  
boomerang Au007
Team Tom & Gaynor1 11:34:19,71 1 00:34:20 Wales Club
379hungary MC0877  
Hungarian Girl
Team Viglidan & Kovacs1 11:34:19,80 1 00:34:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
380denmark MC2395  
Million Elektric 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 11:34:19,85 1 00:34:20 Denmark Club
381austria MC4925  
Bernadette
Benjamin Neag5 11:34:20,01 1 00:34:20 Austria Club
382wales MC3654  
Jack 2
Team Men of Gwent2 11:34:20,20 1 00:34:20 Wales Club
383netherlands MC7626  
Gambo
Caspar Lurvink2 11:34:20,21 1 00:34:20 Holland Pigeons Club
384germany MC5291  
Ruhr 32
Team Ruhr Thielen1 11:34:20,50 1 00:34:20 Ruhrgebiet Club
385england MC2399  
Four Nine Too
Team Midlands Masters1 11:34:20,55 1 00:34:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
386hungary MC0875  
129906
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert5 11:34:20,56 1 00:34:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
387czech republic MC2884  
Jirik
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana1 11:34:20,60 1 00:34:21 Czech Republic Club
388eeuu MC0703  
Rileys Boy
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft3 11:34:20,80 1 00:34:21 USA
389slovakia MC1588  
Caesar
Team Daughter & Father Drexler1 11:34:21,00 1 00:34:21 Slovakia Club
390belgium MC4390  
Lucifer
Roger Mertens1 11:34:21,20 1 00:34:21 Fond Wallonie
391bulgaria MC3954  
Gladys
Team Vicont & Vicontesa1 11:34:21,25 1 00:34:21 Bulgaria Club
392polska MC7704  
Sassy
Piotr Pepel1 11:34:21,85 1 00:34:22 Polonia
393germany MC0229  
Lilly
Walter Agler1 11:34:21,90 1 00:34:22 Oberbayern Club
394netherlands MC0992  
Frysian Gunner
Sjaak Buwalda1 11:34:21,95 1 00:34:22 Holland Pigeons Club
395germany MC1643  
110 er
Team Schnellin4 11:34:22,00 1 00:34:22 Sachsen Club
396england MC1885  
Blackie
A. Harker1 11:34:22,10 1 00:34:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
397belgium MC4813  
Irritate Me
Team Annie Boys1 11:34:22,15 1 00:34:22 Belgium Club
398germany MC3155  
Ruhr 24
Team Ruhr Thielen2 11:34:22,40 1 00:34:22 Ruhrgebiet Club
399england MC9455  
Tony I
Team Woodhouse Boys2 11:34:22,70 1 00:34:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
400turkey MC9949  
Zorro
Ihsan Sariyer2 11:34:22,71 1 00:34:23 Turkey Flying Club
401belgium MC6947  
Carmen Dark
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC1 11:34:22,85 1 00:34:23 Fondclub Herent
402netherlands MC4141  
Derek
Lorenzo Van Russel2 11:34:23,00 1 00:34:23 Holland Pigeons Club
403austria MC5687  
Leony
Benjamin Neag6 11:34:23,20 1 00:34:23 Austria Club
404slovakia MC9012  
Timmy
Viktor Kako2 11:34:23,85 1 00:34:24 Slovakia Club
405belgium MC6500  
Zaida
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo3 11:34:23,86 1 00:34:24 Belgium Club
406wales MC1022  
Stacey
Team Hand Me Downs2 11:34:24,05 1 00:34:24 Wales Club
407italia MC8861  
Oker
Nikolin Hattillari1 11:34:24,45 1 00:34:24 Italia Club
408eeuu MC7235  
Valdemar
Team Ganus Family Loft9 11:34:24,80 1 00:34:25 USA
409rumania MC7582  
Ufa 2
Alin Ungureanu1 11:34:24,81 1 00:34:25 Romania
410netherlands MC8704  
Tandy
Team Poelman & Kap4 11:34:24,90 1 00:34:25 Holland Pigeons Club
411netherlands MC1751  
Clever Trick
Lorenzo Van Russel3 11:34:24,95 1 00:34:25 Holland Pigeons Club
412belgium MC8532  
R 526
A. en C. Roels1 11:34:25,15 1 00:34:25 Belgium Club
413belgium MC2621  
Prutske 018
Team Thieu & Thieu1 11:34:25,20 1 00:34:25 Belgium Club
414netherlands MC7199  
Talinus
Caspar Lurvink3 11:34:25,60 1 00:34:26 Holland Pigeons Club
415england MC3568  
Ciclon
Team Fev Flyers2 11:34:25,80 1 00:34:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
416gran canaria MC8598  
Stefan 906
Jaime Jiménez Martín1 11:34:26,00 1 00:34:26 CLUB2
417belgium MC7282  
Zorro
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther2 11:34:26,15 1 00:34:26 Belgium Club
418denmark MC3044  
Berbatou
Team H H Brobech1 11:34:26,65 1 00:34:27 Denmark Club
419slovakia MC9813  
Wuhan
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 11:34:26,65 1 00:34:27 Slovakia Club
420belgium MC7025  
Princess 2
Team Diamond Ladies1 11:34:26,66 1 00:34:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
421eeuu MC7752  
Dyanne Dromer
Team Eastern Pearl Loft3 11:34:26,90 1 00:34:27 USA
422hungary MC1236  
129938
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert6 11:34:27,05 1 00:34:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
423england MC7587  
Sans Lad
Team Hope and Glory1 11:34:27,06 1 00:34:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
424belgium MC4652  
Sonja
Team Castermans & Maes3 11:34:27,25 1 00:34:27 Belgium Club
425polska MC8336  
Magic Blue
Team Master3 11:34:27,45 1 00:34:27 Polonia
426eeuu MC4114  
Epsom
Team Chen Loft1 11:34:27,55 1 00:34:28 USA
427polska MC6426  
Popek
Team Morel2 11:34:27,70 1 00:34:28 Polonia
428slovakia MC8491  
Hangzhou
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 11:34:27,75 1 00:34:28 Slovakia Club
429germany MC5422  
Aní 481
Team Schnellin5 11:34:28,05 1 00:34:28 Sachsen Club
430belgium MC9493  
White Tom
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 11:34:28,45 1 00:34:28 Belgium Club
431scotland MC5150  
Yasmins Boy
Danny Henderson1 11:34:28,60 1 00:34:29 Scottish Homing Union
432slovakia MC4206  
Magdalena
Magusin Gejza1 11:34:28,65 1 00:34:29 Slovakia Club
433turkey MC4060  
Anemon
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram2 11:34:28,75 1 00:34:29 Turkey Flying Club
434czech republic MC9705  
Lara
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana2 11:34:28,85 1 00:34:29 Czech Republic Club
435hungary MC5667  
Pircsi
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 11:34:28,90 1 00:34:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
436rumania MC9406  
Eldiego
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR2 11:34:29,00 1 00:34:29 Romania
437italia MC1532  
Elsa
Team Italian Club1 11:34:29,25 1 00:34:29 Italia Club
438netherlands MC1633  
Fireball
Team Gebr. Vieberink3 11:34:29,90 1 00:34:30 Holland Pigeons Club
439polska MC1401  
Bashka
Grzegorz Szymanski3 11:34:29,91 1 00:34:30 Polonia
440germany MC9172  
Debbie
Dieter Miezal3 11:34:30,15 1 00:34:30 Germany Club
441hungary MC6792  
Bumerang
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös1 11:34:30,16 1 00:34:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
442england MC4545  
Free Bird
Team Easy Company1 11:34:30,45 1 00:34:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
443gran canaria MC2701  
Gijoe
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel1 11:34:30,46 1 00:34:30 Club Los Socios
444eeuu MC0036  
Maude
Da Chen2 11:34:30,75 1 00:34:31 USA
445turkey MC0057  
Baris
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo2 11:34:30,85 1 00:34:31 Turkey Flying Club
446hungary MC7031  
Szoszi
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös2 11:34:31,15 1 00:34:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
447belgium MC2110  
De Limburger
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust3 11:34:31,25 1 00:34:31 Belgium Club
448slovakia MC0178  
Tomas
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J1 11:34:31,35 1 00:34:31 Slovakia Club
449hungary MC7858  
Istibe II
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea3 11:34:31,40 1 00:34:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
450belgium MC9693  
Amor
Erik Masset1 11:34:31,75 1 00:34:32 Belgium Club
451eeuu MC7059  
Gitte
Andy Skwiat2 11:34:31,90 1 00:34:32 USA
452turkey MC7290  
Aylan
Hasan Altinbulak1 11:34:32,30 1 00:34:32 Turkey Flying Club
453austria MC8682  
Atomic
Kurt Nöres1 11:34:32,31 1 00:34:32 Pigeon Club Austria South
454belgium MC7196  
Ayyildiz
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer1 11:34:32,40 1 00:34:32 Belgium Club
455netherlands MC7400  
Mega Lady
Team Mega & Lowlands1 11:34:32,40 1 00:34:32 Holland Pigeons Club
456fuerteventura MC5654  
Nicole C
Félix Camacho Hernández1 11:34:32,70 1 00:34:33 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
457eeuu MC7700  
Doping heart
Team Roby Family Loft1 11:34:32,85 1 00:34:33 USA
458germany MC1059  
Sensitive Kind
Team Klaas & Sohn1 11:34:32,86 1 00:34:33 Rietberg Club
459belgium MC0913  
Sarah
Team Annie Boys2 11:34:33,00 1 00:34:33 Belgium Club
460italia MC1799  
Birillo
Renato Cantu2 11:34:33,15 1 00:34:33 Italia Club
461england MC0242  
Stacey
Team Mambo Boys2 11:34:33,35 1 00:34:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
462england MC5759  
Forty Ninth Parallel
Team W and S Sweet3 11:34:33,36 1 00:34:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
463belgium MC5631  
Arona 890
Dirk Verstichelen1 11:34:33,60 1 00:34:34 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
464germany MC3198  
Colourful Lady
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg1 11:34:33,80 1 00:34:34 Germany Club
465belgium MC6666  
Lolita
Team Hok L & N5 11:34:34,25 1 00:34:34 Belgium Club
466germany MC2160  
Dintys Choice
Franz Kleinhans1 11:34:34,45 1 00:34:34 Bayernmarathon Club
467hungary MC4015  
Janos
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons2 11:34:34,60 1 00:34:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
468belgium MC0115  
Jan 31
Team P-S-S-S3 11:34:34,75 1 00:34:35 Belgium Club
469polska MC7899  
Frans Junior
Tomasz Wiczling2 11:34:34,76 1 00:34:35 Polonia
470england MC0954  
Pauls Trifle
Team F. Briley and Son2 11:34:34,85 1 00:34:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
471england MC9296  
Dundees Jet
Team Milly's Loft5 11:34:35,20 1 00:34:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
472belgium MC7708  
Suzy
Team Annie Boys3 11:34:35,40 1 00:34:35 Belgium Club
473eeuu MC4894  
Tim
Team Szysza Loft1 11:34:35,50 1 00:34:36 USA
474eeuu MC3390  
Andrew
Team Ganus Family Loft10 11:34:35,50 1 00:34:36 USA
475england MC2918  
Olivia
Team Clive Browns Heroes3 11:34:35,51 1 00:34:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
476germany MC7859  
Henpecked
Hendrik Wilpers3 11:34:36,35 1 00:34:36 Ahaus-Alsstätten
477belgium MC6073  
Kato
Team Dream2 11:34:36,55 1 00:34:37 Belgium Club
478belgium MC9909  
Louise
Team Geusens2 11:34:37,20 1 00:34:37 Belgium Club
479tenerife MC9193  
Lesly
Team Achaman el Pincho1 11:34:37,30 1 00:34:37 Adexe
480polska MC8732  
Fausto
Piotr Pepel2 11:34:37,40 1 00:34:37 Polonia
481netherlands MC0790  
Do Or Dye
Lorenzo Van Russel4 11:34:37,45 1 00:34:37 Holland Pigeons Club
482eeuu MC4321  
Twin Sisters 1
Team USA 12 11:34:37,55 1 00:34:38 USA
483austria MC0108  
Audrey
Benjamin Neag7 11:34:37,70 1 00:34:38 Austria Club
484slovakia MC4417  
Invincible
Team R.CH1 11:34:37,95 1 00:34:38 Slovakia Club
485polska MC4962  
Zapart No-1
Team Zapart1 11:34:37,96 1 00:34:38 Polonia
486wales MC6979  
boomerang Intrepid
Team Tom & Gaynor2 11:34:38,25 1 00:34:38 Wales Club
487polska MC5480  
sangría
Gancarz Mieczyslaw1 11:34:38,45 1 00:34:38 Polonia
488hungary MC2066  
Jani
Team Molnos Janos1 11:34:38,60 1 00:34:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
489ukraine MC1735  
Fal
Team Bandery1 11:34:38,90 1 00:34:39 Ukraine Club
490hungary MC8460  
Red
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi2 11:34:38,91 1 00:34:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
491england MC7535  
Sheila
Glenn Zimmerman2 11:34:38,95 1 00:34:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
492belgium MC1484  
R 190
A. en C. Roels2 11:34:39,35 1 00:34:39 Belgium Club
493hungary MC6258  
Tipp
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös3 11:34:39,65 1 00:34:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
494hungary MC4588  
422872
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert7 11:34:40,00 1 00:34:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
495wales MC2916  
Boomerang 92
Team Tom & Gaynor3 11:34:40,45 1 00:34:40 Wales Club
496wales MC7139  
Dave M
Team Ganwy Lofts1 11:34:40,60 1 00:34:41 Welsh Flag
497netherlands MC5275  
Frysian Blues
Sjaak Buwalda2 11:34:40,61 1 00:34:41 Holland Pigeons Club
498hungary MC5066  
Jocó 3
Jozsef Kovacs4 11:34:40,65 1 00:34:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
499italia MC6208  
LEEN
Team TNSA3 11:34:40,80 1 00:34:41 Italia Club
500germany MC9209  
98 Rise of an Empire
Team SG Eider2 11:34:41,20 1 00:34:41 Oberfranken Club
501eeuu MC1263  
Mistro
Chang Ju Lin1 11:34:41,25 1 00:34:41 USA
502belgium MC7794  
Ytik
Dirk Martens1 11:34:41,30 1 00:34:41 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
503netherlands MC2577  
Dark Barcelona
Team Hageman & van Acker3 11:34:41,31 1 00:34:41 Holland Pigeons Club
504slovakia MC4801  
Podmulin
Milan Valachovic1 11:34:41,70 1 00:34:42 Slovakia Club
505england MC7657  
Ivy
Team Planet Brothers1 11:34:41,80 1 00:34:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
506netherlands MC8062  
Willeke
Team Massing3 11:34:41,85 1 00:34:42 Holland Pigeons Club
507england MC7831  
Red October
Team Clive Browns Heroes4 11:34:41,86 1 00:34:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
508wales MC1519  
Dougie
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 11:34:42,05 1 00:34:42 Wales Club
509rusia MC5420  
Arina
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin2 11:34:42,10 1 00:34:42 Rusia Club
510rumania MC6115  
Pheonix
Class 8882 11:34:42,35 1 00:34:42 Romania
511england MC5790  
Holtham
Team Lincs3 11:34:42,45 1 00:34:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
512belgium MC0493  
Jan
Team Red Devils Racing2 11:34:42,90 1 00:34:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
513belgium MC3382  
Maddy
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC2 11:34:43,10 1 00:34:43 Fondclub Herent
514denmark MC5411  
NN
Team M & C Hansen2 11:34:43,11 1 00:34:43 Denmark Club
515belgium MC3392  
Belgium Winner 55
Team Penne & Roelandt1 11:34:43,30 1 00:34:43 Denderbond Ninove
516turkey MC3766  
Sevval
Hasan Altinbulak2 11:34:43,31 1 00:34:43 Turkey Flying Club
517rumania MC0460  
Nicky
Team Hermeneanu Brothers1 11:34:43,32 1 00:34:43 Romania
518switzerland MC2385  
Pinky
Team Alp Race2 11:34:43,40 1 00:34:43 Switzerland
519germany MC0164  
Cebiche
Siebert Brieftaubensport1 11:34:43,45 1 00:34:43 Germany Club
520hungary MC2486  
Arthor
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs2 11:34:43,70 1 00:34:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
521switzerland MC2262  
Peanuts
Team Jura Fighter1 11:34:43,75 1 00:34:44 Switzerland
522austria MC9946  
Paige Paisley
Robert Marjanovic1 11:34:43,85 1 00:34:44 Austria Club
523slovakia MC0973  
Super 34
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 11:34:44,05 1 00:34:44 Slovakia Club
524ireland MC3290  
John Wayne
Team Perry & Plumber1 11:34:44,06 1 00:34:44 Irish Homing Union
525austria MC1242  
Beny
Benjamin Neag8 11:34:44,10 1 00:34:44 Austria Club
526ireland MC2543  
Blue boy
Team Perry & Plumber2 11:34:44,11 1 00:34:44 Irish Homing Union
527hungary MC6055  
Lena
Team B.M.W.1 11:34:44,15 1 00:34:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
528germany MC9374  
Richard der 5
Team Schnellin6 11:34:44,40 1 00:34:44 Sachsen Club
529eeuu MC0530  
Toffie
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft4 11:34:44,50 1 00:34:44 USA
530scotland MC8474  
Feather Duster
William Donachie2 11:34:44,51 1 00:34:45 Scottish Homing Union
531hungary MC4399  
Fater
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 11:34:44,70 1 00:34:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
532slovenia MC7270  
Tina S.
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 11:34:44,80 1 00:34:45 Slovenia Club
533hungary MC0277  
Szello
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons3 11:34:44,81 1 00:34:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
534netherlands MC5712  
Corrie
C. Tijl1 11:34:45,80 1 00:34:46 Holland Pigeons Club
535rumania MC3272  
Super As
Class 8883 11:34:45,95 1 00:34:46 Romania
536hungary MC6642  
Owl
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 11:34:46,15 1 00:34:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
537rumania MC5766  
Ufa 4
Alin Ungureanu2 11:34:46,15 1 00:34:46 Romania
538bosnia herzegovina MC1347  
Bilci
Team Fam. Peric2 11:34:46,25 1 00:34:46 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
539hungary MC7458  
Allen
Team B.M.W.2 11:34:46,26 1 00:34:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
540belgium MC1469  
Svip
Team Ann1 11:34:46,35 1 00:34:46 Belgium Club
541belgium MC7520  
Hot Chocolate
Team Hok L & N6 11:34:46,36 1 00:34:46 Belgium Club
542belgium MC2567  
Bryan
Team Hok L & N7 11:34:46,45 1 00:34:46 Belgium Club
543eeuu MC7212  
Sister 47th SAMDPR
Team J-Ireneo Loft1 11:34:46,50 1 00:34:46 USA
544belgium MC3698  
Heavens Devil
Team PEC6 11:34:46,51 1 00:34:47 Belgium Club
545gran canaria MC4623  
Kym
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel2 11:34:46,65 1 00:34:47 Club Los Socios
546germany MC0741  
King 408
Team Wittenberg1 11:34:46,66 1 00:34:47 Germany Club
547hungary MC9099  
Istibe
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea4 11:34:47,10 1 00:34:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
548belgium MC2378  
R 193
A. en C. Roels3 11:34:47,11 1 00:34:47 Belgium Club
549slovakia MC3724  
Super 36
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 11:34:48,20 1 00:34:48 Slovakia Club
550england MC6437  
Ben
Team Mambo Boys3 11:34:48,21 1 00:34:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
551netherlands MC4517  
Tough Opposition
Team G.M.B.4 11:34:48,30 1 00:34:48 Holland Pigeons Club
552england MC7785  
Endeavoir
Team Murray & Mills2 11:34:48,35 1 00:34:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
553netherlands MC2761  
Louise
Team Van Gelder1 11:34:48,36 1 00:34:48 Holland Pigeons Club
554scotland MC9764  
JS1 Tralee
Team JS1 Lofts2 11:34:48,50 1 00:34:48 Scottish Homing Union
555netherlands MC2071  
Blood Diamond
Lorenzo Van Russel5 11:34:48,75 1 00:34:49 Holland Pigeons Club
556colombia MC4099  
Pepe
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez2 11:34:48,90 1 00:34:49 Colombia Club
557czech republic MC5941  
Cervik
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana3 11:34:49,40 1 00:34:49 Czech Republic Club
558denmark MC9363  
Porche 043
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 11:34:49,65 1 00:34:50 Denmark Club
559england MC1691  
Sanzo Inbred
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst1 11:34:49,85 1 00:34:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
560slovakia MC9342  
Peter
Bartosek Ladislav1 11:34:49,90 1 00:34:50 Slovakia Club
561netherlands MC3413  
Del Mar
Team Mountain California Friends3 11:34:50,10 1 00:34:50 Holland Pigeons Club
562england MC2770  
Pauls Delight
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 11:34:50,15 1 00:34:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
563belgium MC6359  
Georges
Team Geusens3 11:34:50,35 1 00:34:50 Belgium Club
564slovakia MC3190  
Chilli
Team R.CH2 11:34:50,55 1 00:34:51 Slovakia Club
565rumania MC8089  
Vio 4
Viorel Gah4 11:34:50,70 1 00:34:51 Romania
566italia MC8413  
Sam
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo1 11:34:50,95 1 00:34:51 Italia Club
567belgium MC6084  
Arona 891
Dirk Verstichelen2 11:34:51,05 1 00:34:51 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
568eeuu MC1947  
Pattys Boy
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy2 11:34:51,15 1 00:34:51 USA
569wales MC2102  
Maggs
Team Merrystone2 11:34:51,16 1 00:34:51 Wales Club
570england MC4734  
T Jay
Team Top Wing2 11:34:51,20 1 00:34:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
571netherlands MC6941  
Alberto
Team Mantel1 11:34:51,35 1 00:34:51 Holland Pigeons Club
572germany MC4296  
Aristides
Franz Kleinhans2 11:34:51,45 1 00:34:51 Bayernmarathon Club
573netherlands MC8067  
Pompy
Team G.M.B.5 11:34:51,60 1 00:34:52 Holland Pigeons Club
574slovakia MC9944  
Martina 38
Team Labon & Podolec1 11:34:52,00 1 00:34:52 Slovakia Club
575germany MC3644  
Soutard
Team Bernhard Kluber2 11:34:52,90 1 00:34:53 Germany Club
576netherlands MC2735  
Sito
Team Mantel2 11:34:52,95 1 00:34:53 Holland Pigeons Club
577eeuu MC8987  
Fletch
Debin Jiang1 11:34:53,40 1 00:34:53 USA
578netherlands MC5157  
Jacco
Team Post - Fidder - Vis1 11:34:53,50 1 00:34:54 Holland Pigeons Club
579scotland MC0665  
Black Douglas
Team Saor Alba2 11:34:53,70 1 00:34:54 Scottish Homing Union
580netherlands MC5702  
Snydale Lark
Lorenzo Van Russel6 11:34:53,71 1 00:34:54 Holland Pigeons Club
581eeuu MC6455  
Wise Wish
Frank McLaughlin2 11:34:53,72 1 00:34:54 USA
582belgium MC6174  
Swaluw
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther3 11:34:53,90 1 00:34:54 Belgium Club
583eeuu MC7845  
Santillan
Team Taranto & Torres2 11:34:54,60 1 00:34:55 USA
584netherlands MC1625  
Engel 4
Team Flipje1 11:34:55,05 1 00:34:55 Holland Pigeons Club
585belgium MC0579  
Brothers II
Team Neirynck & Cekovic2 11:34:55,15 1 00:34:55 Fond Wallonie
586switzerland MC8218  
Samba
Team Alp Race3 11:34:55,30 1 00:34:55 Switzerland
587austria MC3172  
Red Arrow Lili
Team Garcia & Rotzer2 11:34:55,85 1 00:34:56 VRV - Oberoesterreich
588netherlands MC5770  
Acuarela
B. Goedee1 11:34:55,90 1 00:34:56 Holland Pigeons Club
589england MC2995  
Brahms
Nick Bradford2 11:34:56,00 1 00:34:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
590england MC8294  
Karen Choice
Team Teeside Bombers1 11:34:56,05 1 00:34:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
591austria MC4418  
General
Robert Marjanovic2 11:34:56,20 1 00:34:56 Austria Club
592wales MC3069  
Cezanne
Team Rudderfett1 11:34:56,90 1 00:34:57 Welsh Flag
593eeuu MC7737  
Brinkley
Team APC Loft1 11:34:57,05 1 00:34:57 USA
594slovakia MC2406  
Gama
Team Trebostovo1 11:34:57,20 1 00:34:57 Slovakia Club
595belgium MC8850  
Spitfire 1
Team Red Devils Racing3 11:34:57,40 1 00:34:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
596england MC4413  
Tony The Tiger
Team Kellys Irish Heros3 11:34:57,45 1 00:34:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
597england MC1021  
Pauls Dream
Team Paul Smith Syndicate3 11:34:57,80 1 00:34:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
598eeuu MC7294  
Storm Chaser Jr
Julio C. Ramírez1 11:34:58,60 1 00:34:59 USA
599hungary MC8952  
Grutter
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea5 11:34:58,80 1 00:34:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
600slovakia MC4667  
Chico
Team Bugyi Istvan2 11:34:58,81 1 00:34:59 Slovakia Club
601slovenia MC5092  
Ivanka
Tadej Vugrinec1 11:34:58,82 1 00:34:59 Slovenia Club
602belgium MC5974  
Calima 1
Team Creemers & Zoon5 11:34:58,83 1 00:34:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
603germany MC6583  
Laura
Ralf Romer1 11:34:58,90 1 00:34:59 Germany Club
604croatia MC9408  
Croat Luka
Denis Culic1 11:34:59,00 1 00:34:59 Croatia Pigeon Club
605eeuu MC5789  
Rudi Ruby
Team Battleridge Lofts1 11:34:59,05 1 00:34:59 USA
606belgium MC7485  
Jan 38
Team P-S-S-S4 11:34:59,60 1 00:35:00 Belgium Club
607eeuu MC2948  
Giga
Eduardo Torres1 11:34:59,61 1 00:35:00 USA
608italia MC5484  
Sepia
Team Italian Club2 11:34:59,70 1 00:35:00 Italia Club
609netherlands MC9867  
Boris 4
Hein van Dam1 11:35:00,00 1 00:35:00 Holland Pigeons Club
610slovakia MC4490  
Rik
Jozef Minarik1 11:35:00,01 1 00:35:00 Slovakia Club
611colombia MC8758  
Isabella
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez3 11:35:00,65 1 00:35:01 Colombia Club
612germany MC0613  
Edigbere
Team Bernhard Kluber3 11:35:00,90 1 00:35:01 Germany Club
613hungary MC5600  
Jocó 2
Jozsef Kovacs5 11:35:01,15 1 00:35:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
614england MC3687  
Bills Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys3 11:35:01,20 1 00:35:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
615eeuu MC1699  
Grey Ghost
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing2 11:35:01,25 1 00:35:01 Club New Mexico
616bulgaria MC2217  
Gaby 2
Team Bolyari2 11:35:01,35 1 00:35:01 Bulgaria Club
617switzerland MC3968  
Erwin
Team Alpen Jager2 11:35:01,50 1 00:35:02 Switzerland
618belgium MC4953  
Belgium Winner 88
Team Penne & Roelandt2 11:35:01,70 1 00:35:02 Denderbond Ninove
619eeuu MC4707  
Wolverine/Mona
Daniel Hash1 11:35:02,70 1 00:35:03 USA
620slovakia MC6235  
Gripen
Peter Gana3 11:35:02,85 1 00:35:03 Slovakia Club
621slovakia MC4814  
Noor
Team Bugyi Istvan3 11:35:03,30 1 00:35:03 Slovakia Club
622germany MC7463  
Maitena
Daniel Weichtmann3 11:35:03,35 1 00:35:03 Germany Club
623belgium MC8870  
Wockie
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC3 11:35:03,36 1 00:35:03 Fondclub Herent
624belgium MC3782  
San
Team Hok L & N8 11:35:04,00 1 00:35:04 Belgium Club
625germany MC7905  
lirio
Team Dr. Angela Targatz1 11:35:04,10 1 00:35:04 Germany Club
626england MC3807  
Lorena
A. Harker2 11:35:04,10 1 00:35:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
627hungary MC1786  
Rebi
Team Horvath & Varga1 11:35:04,30 1 00:35:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
628eeuu MC5633  
Miss Piggy
Team Ganus Family Loft11 11:35:04,31 1 00:35:04 USA
629germany MC1644  
Manola
Rolf Berger2 11:35:04,32 1 00:35:04 Germany Club
630belgium MC4397  
Suze
Team Petra & John Smits2 11:35:04,50 1 00:35:04 Belgium Club
631wales MC9390  
Coco
Team Rhondda Rockets1 11:35:04,65 1 00:35:05 Wales Club
632rumania MC9250  
Ufa 1
Alin Ungureanu3 11:35:04,66 1 00:35:05 Romania
633belgium MC0906  
Dumbella Duck
Roger Mertens2 11:35:04,80 1 00:35:05 Fond Wallonie
634england MC4408  
HMS Invincible
Team Murray & Mills3 11:35:05,20 1 00:35:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
635sweden MC2885  
Tesla
Goran Trailovic2 11:35:05,70 1 00:35:06 Sweden Club
636belgium MC2292  
Jacqueline
Team De Scheemaeker1 11:35:05,90 1 00:35:06 Belgium Club
637germany MC9545  
Schwalbe
Gabriel Valo1 11:35:06,10 1 00:35:06 Germany Club
638netherlands MC2487  
Kizzy
Team Roy Abels1 11:35:06,11 1 00:35:06 Holland Pigeons Club
639hungary MC2085  
Baba
Team Brigetio3 11:35:06,20 1 00:35:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
640denmark MC9824  
Onkel reje
Team Henriksen2 11:35:06,25 1 00:35:06 Denmark Club
641germany MC7437  
Amya
Rolf Berger3 11:35:06,50 1 00:35:06 Germany Club
642eeuu MC6991  
Elizabeth
Team Blessing Family Loft1 11:35:07,15 1 00:35:07 USA
643slovakia MC0157  
Dano
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel3 11:35:07,20 1 00:35:07 Slovakia Club
644england MC0965  
Dundee Crys
Team Milly's Loft6 11:35:07,30 1 00:35:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
645denmark MC2591  
Chevie Dujour
Team Racing Pigeons Jebjerg1 11:35:07,55 1 00:35:08 Denmark Club
646england MC4892  
Lady Duffell
Team Lincs4 11:35:07,70 1 00:35:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
647eeuu MC5223  
Akbar
Team YMTN Loft2 11:35:07,71 1 00:35:08 USA
648eeuu MC7804  
Wondere x IDA
Daniel Hash2 11:35:07,80 1 00:35:08 USA
649netherlands MC2286  
Tiffy
B. Goedee2 11:35:07,81 1 00:35:08 Holland Pigeons Club
650eeuu MC5206  
Mitchell
Team Ganus Family Loft12 11:35:07,95 1 00:35:08 USA
651germany MC4848  
Manolo
Rolf Berger4 11:35:08,25 1 00:35:08 Germany Club
652england MC6604  
Kitty 11
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst2 11:35:08,65 1 00:35:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
653colombia MC2892  
Ensueńo
Team Colombian Eagles2 11:35:08,66 1 00:35:09 Colombia Club
654netherlands MC5408  
Viool Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg1 11:35:08,95 1 00:35:09 Holland Pigeons Club
655hungary MC4128  
Beethoven
Zoltan Vig1 11:35:09,30 1 00:35:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
656austria MC7327  
Ferenc 88
Ferenc Butyka2 11:35:09,40 1 00:35:09 VRV - Oberoesterreich
657eeuu MC9354  
Mr.M
Team Pawels Loft1 11:35:09,45 1 00:35:09 USA
658wales MC7522  
Republican
Team PK Lofts3 11:35:09,60 1 00:35:10 Wales Club
659belgium MC3287  
Claudies
Team Devos E.2 11:35:09,61 1 00:35:10 Belgium Club
660wales MC1963  
Zugo
Team Lefeet1 11:35:10,20 1 00:35:10 Wales Club
661colombia MC1330  
Borrachon
Team Colombian Eagles3 11:35:10,40 1 00:35:10 Colombia Club
662netherlands MC3469  
Skellupje
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk1 11:35:10,55 1 00:35:11 Holland Pigeons Club
663eeuu MC0728  
Cork
Frank McLaughlin3 11:35:10,65 1 00:35:11 USA
664wales MC6469  
rhyfelwr 2
Team Top View Loft3 11:35:10,66 1 00:35:11 Wales Club
665eeuu MC8407  
Afrodita
Mike Chafardon1 11:35:11,45 1 00:35:11 USA
666england MC7760  
Go Go
Team Hope and Glory2 11:35:11,65 1 00:35:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
667eeuu MC4242  
Bijou
Team Zhen Yuan Guo1 11:35:11,80 1 00:35:12 USA
668hungary MC4440  
129964
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert8 11:35:11,95 1 00:35:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
669netherlands MC1858  
Kenner
Lorenzo Van Russel7 11:35:12,05 1 00:35:12 Holland Pigeons Club
670eeuu MC4712  
Melody
Team Ganus Family Loft13 11:35:12,70 1 00:35:13 USA
671italia MC3909  
URANO
Giuseppe Patti2 11:35:12,80 1 00:35:13 Italia Club
672germany MC0668  
Dana
Edward Holscher1 11:35:12,81 1 00:35:13 Germany Club
673netherlands MC1616  
Domien
Team Hageman & van Acker4 11:35:12,82 1 00:35:13 Holland Pigeons Club
674austria MC1739  
Sandra
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana2 11:35:13,10 1 00:35:13 Austria Club
675germany MC5567  
Follow Up
Team Bernhard Kluber4 11:35:13,65 1 00:35:14 Germany Club
676polska MC2808  
Sudden Explosion
Team Master4 11:35:13,70 1 00:35:14 Polonia
677slovakia MC0498  
Baronka
Michal Komacka3 11:35:13,71 1 00:35:14 Slovakia Club
678austria MC8777  
Cowgirl
Team Kutlesa3 11:35:13,90 1 00:35:14 VRV - Oberoesterreich
679england MC6558  
plátano
Team Fev Flyers3 11:35:14,20 1 00:35:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
680hungary MC8713  
129904
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert9 11:35:14,30 1 00:35:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
681netherlands MC7979  
Luc
Team H. V. Venrooij2 11:35:14,35 1 00:35:14 Holland Pigeons Club
682england MC7854  
Blue Flash
Keith Warnes1 11:35:14,45 1 00:35:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
683wales MC7160  
Odilon
Roy Davis2 11:35:14,46 1 00:35:14 Wales Club
684germany MC1084  
Pertex One
Alexander Dietzel3 11:35:14,50 1 00:35:14 Germany Club
685netherlands MC7570  
The 437
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek1 11:35:14,90 1 00:35:15 Holland Pigeons Club
686slovakia MC7583  
Peter
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro1 11:35:15,00 1 00:35:15 Slovakia Club
687england MC7974  
Tico
Team Toto Buzi Loft2 11:35:15,35 1 00:35:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
688scotland MC8097  
Poppy
Team JxN Syndicate6 11:35:15,65 1 00:35:16 Scottish Homing Union
689colombia MC3098  
Guadalupe
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez4 11:35:15,70 1 00:35:16 Colombia Club
690eeuu MC0278  
Boogie
Team Ganus Family Loft14 11:35:15,71 1 00:35:16 USA
691hungary MC1556  
James Bond
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 11:35:16,10 1 00:35:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
692belgium MC9664  
El Cielo de Rico
Team Sunshine1 11:35:16,55 1 00:35:17 Belgium Club
693sevilla MC2823  
MaTao
Francisco Gutiérrez5 11:35:16,56 1 00:35:17 ITALICENSE
694wales MC6079  
Charlies Choice
Michael Cook1 11:35:16,65 1 00:35:17 Wales Club
695eeuu MC1542  
CANDELA
Team Missiles Castro1 11:35:16,90 1 00:35:17 USA
696netherlands MC1604  
Canary 11
Team Klein Falckenborg3 11:35:17,20 1 00:35:17 Holland Pigeons Club
697polska MC8605  
Linda S
Stanislaw Para1 11:35:17,30 1 00:35:17 Polonia
698slovakia MC9810  
Palo
Bartosek Ladislav2 11:35:17,60 1 00:35:18 Slovakia Club
699netherlands MC9788  
Cross Roads
B. Goedee3 11:35:17,85 1 00:35:18 Holland Pigeons Club
700norway MC6067  
Mathias
Rolf Helge Aspen1 11:35:17,86 1 00:35:18 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
701belgium MC5212  
White Martha
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx4 11:35:17,95 1 00:35:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
702slovakia MC2547  
PJ Super Blue
Team PJ Pigeons2 11:35:18,05 1 00:35:18 Slovakia Club
703hungary MC4453  
Allison
Team B.M.W.3 11:35:18,10 1 00:35:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
704england MC5657  
Astbury Gem
Team Astbury1 11:35:18,20 1 00:35:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
705gran canaria MC2023  
Carlos
Team Silintintines1 11:35:18,30 1 00:35:18 Ciudad Alta
706slovakia MC5513  
Red John
Team Viglas JJM1 11:35:18,35 1 00:35:18 Slovakia Club
707germany MC5083  
Shaka Blue
Hendrik Wilpers4 11:35:19,35 1 00:35:19 Ahaus-Alsstätten
708wales MC1279  
Sian
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 11:35:19,50 1 00:35:20 Wales Club
709polska MC2035  
Axel
Team Master5 11:35:19,75 1 00:35:20 Polonia
710netherlands MC0244  
Frederika
Team G.M.B.6 11:35:19,90 1 00:35:20 Holland Pigeons Club
711england MC6158  
European Star
Team Toto Buzi Loft3 11:35:20,00 1 00:35:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
712scotland MC4416  
Shadow
William Donachie3 11:35:20,40 1 00:35:20 Scottish Homing Union
713hungary MC3065  
Lone
Team B.M.W.4 11:35:20,45 1 00:35:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
714turkey MC7666  
Kilic
Ahmet Cavdar1 11:35:20,95 1 00:35:21 Turkey Flying Club
715eeuu MC5708  
Everton Fc
Team Q-BA Family Loft2 11:35:21,00 1 00:35:21 USA
716slovakia MC7420  
Tenerife 55
Ján Potoma1 11:35:21,15 1 00:35:21 Slovakia Club
717slovakia MC4328  
Lucky
Team Olsa2 11:35:21,20 1 00:35:21 Slovakia Club
718england MC7961  
Keiths Dream
Keith Warnes2 11:35:21,35 1 00:35:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
719rumania MC7662  
Vio 5
Viorel Gah5 11:35:21,60 1 00:35:22 Romania
720england MC8111  
Angus
Team Top Wing3 11:35:21,90 1 00:35:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
721england MC0713  
On Ya Toes
Team W and S Sweet4 11:35:21,91 1 00:35:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
722hungary MC6948  
Porthos
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 11:35:22,05 1 00:35:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
723hungary MC8570  
Miska
Mihaly Barsony1 11:35:22,06 1 00:35:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
724netherlands MC6730  
Tato
Team Poelman & Kap5 11:35:22,20 1 00:35:22 Holland Pigeons Club
725hungary MC5151  
Miro
Team Pinter Pigeon1 11:35:22,50 1 00:35:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
726hungary MC3455  
Meglepi
Team Horvath & Varga2 11:35:22,75 1 00:35:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
727netherlands MC9897  
Welkom Uden 5
Welkom Uden4 11:35:23,15 1 00:35:23 Holland Pigeons Club
728eeuu MC6869  
Killer
Team Flying Pilgrims3 11:35:23,16 1 00:35:23 USA
729switzerland MC0289  
Up The Creek
Team Alp Race4 11:35:24,00 1 00:35:24 Switzerland
730netherlands MC8081  
Welkom Uden 7
Welkom Uden5 11:35:24,60 1 00:35:25 Holland Pigeons Club
731slovakia MC4538  
Peppers
Team R.CH3 11:35:24,75 1 00:35:25 Slovakia Club
732eeuu MC2106  
Lively Lass
Team Mariadan Loft2 11:35:24,76 1 00:35:25 USA
733germany MC8866  
Northern View
Andreas Mahlow2 11:35:24,85 1 00:35:25 Germany Club
734eeuu MC8156  
Britt 2
Team Ganus Family Loft15 11:35:25,00 1 00:35:25 USA
735england MC1951  
Just The Job 2
Team Murray & Mills4 11:35:25,70 1 00:35:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
736ireland MC8244  
Cartucho
Team Flynn Brothers1 11:35:25,85 1 00:35:26 Irish Homing Union
737slovakia MC5421  
Janka
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis3 11:35:26,00 1 00:35:26 Slovakia Club
738eeuu MC9886  
Thunder Rose
Team Ze Zhang & Kenny Chen1 11:35:26,20 1 00:35:26 USA
739eeuu MC3639  
Barbaro
Team Blessing Family Loft2 11:35:26,55 1 00:35:27 USA
740england MC8159  
Adam
Team Woodhouse Boys4 11:35:26,65 1 00:35:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
741wales MC0534  
nicky
Team Bargoed Boys1 11:35:26,75 1 00:35:27 Wales Club
742slovakia MC1886  
Alex
Andrej Bielik1 11:35:27,30 1 00:35:27 Slovakia Club
743polska MC5776  
Zapart No-2
Team Zapart2 11:35:27,40 1 00:35:27 Polonia
744eeuu MC1205  
Ratava
Team Crazy Als Lofts2 11:35:27,41 1 00:35:27 USA
745belgium MC7288  
Sandra
Team Dream3 11:35:27,70 1 00:35:28 Belgium Club
746netherlands MC4743  
Zeeheld
Caspar Lurvink4 11:35:27,71 1 00:35:28 Holland Pigeons Club
747eeuu MC2495  
Avis
Team Ganus Family Loft16 11:35:27,95 1 00:35:28 USA
748hungary MC6264  
Clay Dark
Károly Haraszti1 11:35:28,05 1 00:35:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
749scotland MC5510  
Pebble
William Donachie4 11:35:28,30 1 00:35:28 Scottish Homing Union
750polska MC2930  
Touch Of Gold
Andrzej Jankowski2 11:35:28,40 1 00:35:28 Polonia
751england MC9899  
Isla
Team Burns Bombers4 11:35:28,70 1 00:35:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
752netherlands MC8355  
Veja
Team Mantel3 11:35:29,20 1 00:35:29 Holland Pigeons Club
753belgium MC4817  
Don Juan
Roger Mertens3 11:35:29,35 1 00:35:29 Fond Wallonie
754eeuu MC0528  
Dona
Team BBL Lofts1 11:35:29,50 1 00:35:30 USA
755germany MC1717  
Im So Bad
Team Fenten & Tecchert1 11:35:30,15 1 00:35:30 Germany Club
756austria MC3765  
Ley Girl
Benjamin Neag9 11:35:30,20 1 00:35:30 Austria Club
757england MC0994  
Spooky
Team Hully Gullys1 11:35:30,45 1 00:35:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
758germany MC3521  
Somethingbold
Hendrik Wilpers5 11:35:30,60 1 00:35:31 Ahaus-Alsstätten
759belgium MC4251  
Webber
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC4 11:35:31,05 1 00:35:31 Fondclub Herent
760belgium MC1521  
Royal Davui
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo4 11:35:31,10 1 00:35:31 Belgium Club
761belgium MC2308  
Armagedon
Team Hok L & N9 11:35:31,50 1 00:35:32 Belgium Club
762belgium MC4659  
Pilon
Team PEC7 11:35:32,20 1 00:35:32 Belgium Club
763germany MC4075  
Xylos
Mario Filaus1 11:35:32,21 1 00:35:32 Germany Club
764eeuu MC6127  
Triton
Carlos Abitia2 11:35:32,40 1 00:35:32 USA
765netherlands MC4935  
vainilla
Bert Ploeg2 11:35:32,95 1 00:35:33 Holland Pigeons Club
766austria MC8023  
Achilles
Robert Marjanovic3 11:35:33,15 1 00:35:33 Austria Club
767belgium MC3380  
R 192
A. en C. Roels4 11:35:33,30 1 00:35:33 Belgium Club
768slovakia MC2871  
Insead
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 11:35:33,31 1 00:35:33 Slovakia Club
769eeuu MC9414  
High Card
Team Guo Fu Loft1 11:35:33,40 1 00:35:33 USA
770netherlands MC4630  
Arona Fourth
Team Varik2 11:35:34,10 1 00:35:34 Holland Pigeons Club
771slovakia MC7847  
Ludka
Team Sabinov2 11:35:34,20 1 00:35:34 Slovakia Club
772slovakia MC4937  
Zuzana
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel4 11:35:34,20 1 00:35:34 Slovakia Club
773slovakia MC9145  
Karesz
Team Wiedermann-Otvos1 11:35:34,40 1 00:35:34 Slovakia Club
774eeuu MC6340  
BooBoo
Team Ganus Family Loft17 11:35:34,90 1 00:35:35 USA
775germany MC8840  
Peter
Hendrik Wilpers6 11:35:35,50 1 00:35:36 Ahaus-Alsstätten
776hungary MC8503  
Tuzes
Gabor Bajnocz1 11:35:36,10 1 00:35:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
777netherlands MC5732  
Rakun II
Team Gebr. Vieberink4 11:35:36,11 1 00:35:36 Holland Pigeons Club
778belgium MC9667  
R 188
A. en C. Roels5 11:35:36,20 1 00:35:36 Belgium Club
779netherlands MC0297  
Serfon
Caspar Lurvink5 11:35:36,50 1 00:35:36 Holland Pigeons Club
780slovakia MC0813  
Rhea B
Romulus Team Blahovsky2 11:35:36,75 1 00:35:37 Slovakia Club
781belgium MC1045  
Favorit Girl 018
Team Thieu & Thieu2 11:35:36,80 1 00:35:37 Belgium Club
782eeuu MC3907  
Good Horse
Team Cemfly Loft1 11:35:37,05 1 00:35:37 USA
783germany MC4716  
Qui Danzig
Siebert Brieftaubensport2 11:35:37,60 1 00:35:38 Germany Club
784netherlands MC9954  
Carito
Team Doldersum3 11:35:37,95 1 00:35:38 Holland Pigeons Club
785gran canaria MC9776  
Paddy
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel3 11:35:38,10 1 00:35:38 Club Los Socios
786slovakia MC1857  
Dino
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis4 11:35:38,15 1 00:35:38 Slovakia Club
787eeuu MC3067  
You Can Count On Me
Team The Cuban Power1 11:35:38,30 1 00:35:38 USA
788hungary MC9491  
Lucy
Mihaly Barsony2 11:35:38,40 1 00:35:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
789scotland MC7206  
Wright Black
Team Saor Alba3 11:35:38,45 1 00:35:38 Scottish Homing Union
790austria MC1922  
Mag 4
Team Fam. Rosu1 11:35:38,55 1 00:35:39 VRV - Oberoesterreich
791slovakia MC0455  
Noemka 912
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 11:35:38,70 1 00:35:39 Slovakia Club
792polska MC2684  
Kally
Piotr Pepel3 11:35:39,30 1 00:35:39 Polonia
793england MC1133  
Bluethunder Heimdall
Team Coleman & Lawson2 11:35:39,40 1 00:35:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
794belgium MC0873  
Olar
Team Hok L & N10 11:35:39,50 1 00:35:40 Belgium Club
795slovakia MC0639  
Erik B
Romulus Team Blahovsky3 11:35:39,85 1 00:35:40 Slovakia Club
796belgium MC9326  
Leandro
Team Creemers & Zoon6 11:35:40,10 1 00:35:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
797england MC6946  
Rose Gaben
Team Hope and Glory3 11:35:40,20 1 00:35:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
798slovakia MC5406  
Jimbo
Team Viglas JJM2 11:35:40,25 1 00:35:40 Slovakia Club
799eeuu MC7674  
Quinn's Smile
Team Dan & Greg Coury2 11:35:40,65 1 00:35:41 USA
800netherlands MC9375  
Petronella
Team Knol Pigeons1 11:35:40,75 1 00:35:41 Holland Pigeons Club
801netherlands MC2525  
Wish You Were Here
B. Goedee4 11:35:40,85 1 00:35:41 Holland Pigeons Club
802netherlands MC8907  
Canary 10
Team Klein Falckenborg4 11:35:41,45 1 00:35:41 Holland Pigeons Club
803eeuu MC2300  
Niko
Julio C. Ramírez2 11:35:41,55 1 00:35:42 USA
804england MC8660  
Dolly Mixture
Team Midlands Masters2 11:35:41,60 1 00:35:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
805belgium MC1200  
Leonie
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 11:35:41,65 1 00:35:42 Belgium Club
806netherlands MC5405  
Djadja
Team Mantel4 11:35:41,70 1 00:35:42 Holland Pigeons Club
807belgium MC9078  
Ankido 58
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer2 11:35:41,80 1 00:35:42 Belgium Club
808germany MC6943  
Axel
Team Schnellin7 11:35:42,45 1 00:35:42 Sachsen Club
809czech republic MC2497  
Stana
Team Koan1 11:35:42,50 1 00:35:42 Czech Republic Club
810asturias MC5481  
Tls Promise
Team Asturias2 11:35:42,55 1 00:35:43 R.C. Oviedo
811slovakia MC1369  
Kittel
Team Hrozen P & P1 11:35:42,65 1 00:35:43 Slovakia Club
812belgium MC0819  
Marjorie
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC5 11:35:42,90 1 00:35:43 Fondclub Herent
813netherlands MC8591  
Arona Tenerife 836
Jos de Ridder1 11:35:43,00 1 00:35:43 Holland Pigeons Club
814polska MC3330  
Nice
Marek Woloszyn1 11:35:43,45 1 00:35:43 Polonia
815netherlands MC9466  
Klarinet Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg2 11:35:44,00 1 00:35:44 Holland Pigeons Club
816slovakia MC2317  
Las 7
Team Las Vladimir & Dana3 11:35:44,15 1 00:35:44 Slovakia Club
817gran canaria MC5330  
Carmen Cristina
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel4 11:35:44,35 1 00:35:44 Club Los Socios
818colombia MC0155  
El Indio
Team Colombian Eagles4 11:35:44,60 1 00:35:45 Colombia Club
819belgium MC6180  
Christel
Team Kempische duif Bree1 11:35:44,70 1 00:35:45 Belgium Club
820belgium MC3281  
Tomiyasu
Roger Mertens4 11:35:44,90 1 00:35:45 Fond Wallonie
821eeuu MC3119  
Morocco
Team Callejas Loft1 11:35:45,05 1 00:35:45 USA
822belgium MC0037  
Arona 893
Dirk Verstichelen3 11:35:45,20 1 00:35:45 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
823slovakia MC2060  
Pretty
Team Olsa3 11:35:45,40 1 00:35:45 Slovakia Club
824netherlands MC5169  
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg5 11:35:45,95 1 00:35:46 Holland Pigeons Club
825england MC9285  
Desi 2
Glenn Zimmerman3 11:35:46,00 1 00:35:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
826belgium MC8231  
Lucky Lady
Team Luckyspil1 11:35:46,15 1 00:35:46 Belgium Club
827eeuu MC9713  
Taser Gun
Team Tony Loft1 11:35:46,45 1 00:35:46 USA
828belgium MC7642  
Helma
Team Petra & John Smits3 11:35:46,50 1 00:35:46 Belgium Club
829germany MC6999  
Duchess
Team Klaas & Sohn2 11:35:46,70 1 00:35:47 Rietberg Club
830germany MC5163  
Manchas
Hendrik Wilpers7 11:35:46,75 1 00:35:47 Ahaus-Alsstätten
831baleares MC0664  
Jacobo
Team Portmany1 11:35:46,76 1 00:35:47 C.C. IBIZA
832netherlands MC0256  
Amalita
B. Goedee5 11:35:47,00 1 00:35:47 Holland Pigeons Club
833slovenia MC7164  
Barbara S.
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha2 11:35:47,15 1 00:35:47 Slovenia Club
834austria MC1794  
Niels
Team Kutlesa4 11:35:47,30 1 00:35:47 VRV - Oberoesterreich
835germany MC3026  
Pronto
Detlef Schüring1 11:35:47,85 1 00:35:48 Münsterland Club
836hungary MC3333  
Szikra
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös4 11:35:48,00 1 00:35:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
837rumania MC7810  
Sissi
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.3 11:35:48,05 1 00:35:48 Romania
838germany MC6461  
Time Bandit 4
Team Jörg Unglaube1 11:35:48,55 1 00:35:49 Germany Club
839england MC2284  
Addo
Team Casey & Rainbow1 11:35:48,75 1 00:35:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
840hungary MC7606  
Wilma
Team B.M.W.5 11:35:48,95 1 00:35:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
841germany MC6649  
Roeper 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp4 11:35:49,05 1 00:35:49 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
842eeuu MC7590  
Trace
Team APC Loft2 11:35:49,35 1 00:35:49 USA
843germany MC3186  
Marc 1
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 11:35:49,36 1 00:35:49 Wetter
844eeuu MC9487  
Strain Picasso
Team Q-BA Family Loft3 11:35:49,75 1 00:35:50 USA
845england MC7039  
3 Bar
Team Woodhouse Boys5 11:35:50,25 1 00:35:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
846belgium MC5969  
Boy D 018
Team Fam. Steyvers1 11:35:50,30 1 00:35:50 Belgium Club
847hungary MC9317  
Bence
Jozsef Kovacs6 11:35:50,55 1 00:35:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
848wales MC6567  
Boomerang SK195
Team Tom & Gaynor4 11:35:51,00 1 00:35:51 Wales Club
849slovakia MC4473  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik1 11:35:51,35 1 00:35:51 Slovakia Club
850wales MC0917  
Adam
Team Men of Gwent3 11:35:51,65 1 00:35:52 Wales Club
851italia MC3068  
Lil Jimmy
Nikolin Hattillari2 11:35:51,70 1 00:35:52 Italia Club
852colombia MC7428  
Marcianita
Team Otra Atenea1 11:35:51,95 1 00:35:52 Colombia Club
853switzerland MC8594  
Izo 15
Izet Licina2 11:35:52,20 1 00:35:52 Switzerland
854slovakia MC9723  
Akim
Team Cvasko2 11:35:52,25 1 00:35:52 Slovakia Club
855polska MC5162  
Darka
Stanislaw Para2 11:35:52,40 1 00:35:52 Polonia
856netherlands MC6142  
Triple Blue White
Team Hageman & van Acker5 11:35:52,45 1 00:35:52 Holland Pigeons Club
857austria MC3378  
Design
Benjamin Neag10 11:35:52,80 1 00:35:53 Austria Club
858eeuu MC3189  
Barky
Team Linda Loft1 11:35:52,81 1 00:35:53 USA
859switzerland MC8974  
Anara
Martin Ruedi1 11:35:52,90 1 00:35:53 Switzerland
860germany MC2915  
Bella Chiarra
Team Klaas & Sohn3 11:35:53,15 1 00:35:53 Rietberg Club
861rumania MC2641  
Alex
Team Antofie1 11:35:53,25 1 00:35:53 Romania
862scotland MC9678  
Kelpies One
Team The Kelpies1 11:35:53,55 1 00:35:54 Scottish Homing Union
863belgium MC7098  
Jan 35
Team P-S-S-S5 11:35:53,85 1 00:35:54 Belgium Club
864switzerland MC9161  
Trueform
Team Alpen Jager3 11:35:53,95 1 00:35:54 Switzerland
865germany MC0631  
Juna
Team Rasch Duo1 11:35:54,15 1 00:35:54 RV Spessart Club
866italia MC1746  
CATTRIS 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov1 11:35:54,35 1 00:35:54 Italia Club
867austria MC2665  
Lazy Luke
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer1 11:35:54,50 1 00:35:54 VRV - Oberoesterreich
868czech republic MC7435  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 11:35:55,20 1 00:35:55 Czech Republic Club
869hungary MC5863  
Tina
Team Brigetio4 11:35:55,25 1 00:35:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
870belgium MC9211  
Fussy
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.1 11:35:55,50 1 00:35:56 Belgium Club
871eeuu MC9834  
Bols
Team Jenkins Racing1 11:35:55,65 1 00:35:56 USA
872germany MC1058  
Astons Turbo
Sarah Lübbering1 11:35:55,80 1 00:35:56 Germany Club
873eeuu MC2811  
Fleetw 85
Team Fleet Washington Loft1 11:35:56,30 1 00:35:56 USA
874belgium MC9046  
Críspulo
Team Hok L & N11 11:35:56,50 1 00:35:56 Belgium Club
875austria MC1839  
Ferenc 7
Ferenc Butyka3 11:35:56,70 1 00:35:57 VRV - Oberoesterreich
876belgium MC4011  
Thorgan
Team Creemers & Zoon7 11:35:56,85 1 00:35:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
877netherlands MC8601  
Sneak
Team Gebr. Vieberink5 11:35:57,00 1 00:35:57 Holland Pigeons Club
878sevilla MC1856  
Yupi
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George2 11:35:57,05 1 00:35:57 ITALICENSE
879wales MC1515  
Maggie
Team Hand Me Downs3 11:35:57,30 1 00:35:57 Wales Club
880norway MC7278  
Miracle 56
Team V & V Haugesund1 11:35:58,00 1 00:35:58 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
881eeuu MC1024  
Casper
Team Aztec Loft de Delaware1 11:35:58,55 1 00:35:59 USA
882hungary MC7886  
Jozef
Team Szarok Csaba1 11:35:58,56 1 00:35:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
883england MC5660  
Zeena
Team Amigos in Paradise2 11:35:58,80 1 00:35:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
884germany MC6608  
Time Bandit 3
Team Jörg Unglaube2 11:35:59,15 1 00:35:59 Germany Club
885sevilla MC5946  
Tassie Tiger
Francisco Gutiérrez6 11:35:59,25 1 00:35:59 ITALICENSE
886eeuu MC8437  
Testa
Team Blue Thistle Ranch1 11:35:59,45 1 00:35:59 USA
887belgium MC9038  
Battle On
Team PEC8 11:35:59,70 1 00:36:00 Belgium Club
888turkey MC4350  
De Gold
Figo Mehmet1 11:35:59,90 1 00:36:00 Turkey Flying Club
889netherlands MC5717  
Fast Damian
Team Potijk W.N.2 11:35:59,91 1 00:36:00 Holland Pigeons Club
890austria MC3003  
Allie
Benjamin Neag11 11:36:00,40 1 00:36:00 Austria Club
891rumania MC8287  
Twinkie
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon2 11:36:00,85 1 00:36:01 Romania
892germany MC9426  
Gery
Team German Storm1 11:36:00,86 1 00:36:01 Germany Club
893austria MC2179  
Irene
Team Fuchs1 11:36:01,25 1 00:36:01 VRV - Oberoesterreich
894germany MC8517  
Four Speed
J. Stefaniszyn1 11:36:01,45 1 00:36:01 Germany Club
895polska MC7022  
Cycle
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 11:36:01,65 1 00:36:02 Polonia
896eeuu MC8875  
Alan
Team Lopez Loft3 11:36:01,90 1 00:36:02 USA
897eeuu MC8173  
Britney
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing3 11:36:02,20 1 00:36:02 Club New Mexico
898germany MC8273  
Grady
Johannes Rimmele1 11:36:02,35 1 00:36:02 Germany Club
899austria MC6441  
Ben Ray
Emil Damian1 11:36:02,45 1 00:36:02 Austria Club
900indonesia MC4802  
Chic
Team Nusantara1 11:36:02,46 1 00:36:02 Indonesian Club
901wales MC4119  
Kayden
Team Hand Me Downs4 11:36:02,55 1 00:36:03 Wales Club
902wales MC7768  
boomerang Rosta III
Team Tom & Gaynor5 11:36:03,10 1 00:36:03 Wales Club
903sweden MC6823  
Destiny
Team Adde & Ravi1 11:36:03,30 1 00:36:03 Sweden Club
904germany MC9305  
Ismari
Daniel Weichtmann4 11:36:03,30 1 00:36:03 Germany Club
905slovakia MC6929  
Noemi 909
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 11:36:03,31 1 00:36:03 Slovakia Club
906belgium MC8264  
De Witte Van Zichem
Roger Mertens5 11:36:03,75 1 00:36:04 Fond Wallonie
907scotland MC8771  
Ettrick Angel
Team Ettrick3 11:36:03,80 1 00:36:04 Scottish Homing Union
908belgium MC8166  
Jan 32
Team P-S-S-S6 11:36:04,00 1 00:36:04 Belgium Club
909eeuu MC6525  
Schneeforscher
Mike Chafardon2 11:36:04,70 1 00:36:05 USA
910england MC5118  
Sweet Caroline
Team W and S Sweet5 11:36:04,71 1 00:36:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
911eeuu MC6349  
Yudi
Chang Ju Lin2 11:36:04,75 1 00:36:05 USA
912slovakia MC8464  
Deres
Team Wiedermann-Otvos2 11:36:05,10 1 00:36:05 Slovakia Club
913eeuu MC5749  
Petsy
Li Min Shi1 11:36:05,55 1 00:36:06 USA
914turkey MC6826  
Belinay
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo3 11:36:05,65 1 00:36:06 Turkey Flying Club
915england MC1997  
Caviar
Team Common View Lofts1 11:36:05,65 1 00:36:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
916polska MC9930  
Sir Red
Grzegorz Szymanski4 11:36:05,80 1 00:36:06 Polonia
917belgium MC0299  
Junior Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx5 11:36:06,30 1 00:36:06 Olijftak Maaseik Club
918polska MC4705  
New Poncha
Team Master6 11:36:06,35 1 00:36:06 Polonia
919denmark MC0513  
Superboy
Team Bent & Tage3 11:36:06,40 1 00:36:06 Denmark Club
920polska MC4503  
Shylee
Aleksander Golofit1 11:36:06,70 1 00:36:07 Polonia
921mexico MC2470  
Punky
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 11:36:06,80 1 00:36:07 Mexico
922england MC2917  
Wordsworth View
Team West Cumbria Warriors2 11:36:07,20 1 00:36:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
923sevilla MC7863  
Nick
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George3 11:36:07,60 1 00:36:08 ITALICENSE
924eeuu MC9175  
Uh-oh
Team YMTN Loft3 11:36:07,80 1 00:36:08 USA
925hungary MC6957  
Bodza
Attila Szalma2 11:36:08,05 1 00:36:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
926eeuu MC7071  
Quick Wit
Chang Ju Lin3 11:36:08,10 1 00:36:08 USA
927rumania MC1681  
Vio 8
Viorel Gah6 11:36:08,25 1 00:36:08 Romania
928switzerland MC1298  
European Princess
Jean-Andre Jourdain2 11:36:09,25 1 00:36:09 Switzerland
929eeuu MC8488  
Nicholas
Team Mercado Family Loft1 11:36:09,55 1 00:36:10 USA
930belgium MC7502  
Jaak
Team Kempische duif Bree2 11:36:09,80 1 00:36:10 Belgium Club
931austria MC4488  
Cherry
Benjamin Neag12 11:36:10,00 1 00:36:10 Austria Club
932belgium MC1382  
Toby
Team Creemers & Zoon8 11:36:10,20 1 00:36:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
933eeuu MC1896  
Septimo Sol
Carlos Abitia3 11:36:10,50 1 00:36:10 USA
934germany MC9802  
Malaka
Siebert Brieftaubensport3 11:36:10,51 1 00:36:11 Germany Club
935eeuu MC3754  
Secret Step
Team Mauna Kea Inv1 11:36:10,85 1 00:36:11 USA
936belgium MC6736  
Alejandro
Team Creemers & Zoon9 11:36:11,05 1 00:36:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
937hungary MC2477  
Rebeka
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 11:36:11,50 1 00:36:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
938england MC4800  
Fay Bay
Team Top Wing4 11:36:11,65 1 00:36:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
939belgium MC1167  
Layla
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra1 11:36:11,70 1 00:36:12 Belgium Club
940hungary MC3267  
Silver Boy
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.1 11:36:12,40 1 00:36:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
941belgium MC3723  
Brutus
Team Ludo, Petra & Freddy1 11:36:13,05 1 00:36:13 Denderbond Ninove
942slovakia MC4177  
Super 85
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 11:36:13,16 1 00:36:13 Slovakia Club
943belgium MC8483  
Kalka Dot
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC6 11:36:13,45 1 00:36:13 Fondclub Herent
944polska MC2428  
Sticky
Grzegorz Szymanski5 11:36:14,15 1 00:36:14 Polonia
945netherlands MC8945  
JP
Team Hageman & van Acker6 11:36:14,16 1 00:36:14 Holland Pigeons Club
946slovakia MC8328  
Rosta I
Team Bodnár Vladimír & Gabriela1 11:36:14,30 1 00:36:14 Slovakia Club
947germany MC4263  
Memphis
Team Klaas & Sohn4 11:36:14,45 1 00:36:14 Rietberg Club
948germany MC9716  
Teodoro
Hendrik Wilpers8 11:36:15,60 1 00:36:16 Ahaus-Alsstätten
949slovakia MC7527  
Tenerife 56
Ján Potoma2 11:36:16,05 1 00:36:16 Slovakia Club
950hungary MC1017  
Jaguar
Ervin Szirácsik1 11:36:16,20 1 00:36:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
951netherlands MC4348  
Ries
Team H. V. Venrooij3 11:36:16,55 1 00:36:17 Holland Pigeons Club
952eeuu MC3706  
Sure Thing
Team USA 13 11:36:16,80 1 00:36:17 USA
953norway MC4741  
Kjell 52
Team V & V Haugesund2 11:36:16,95 1 00:36:17 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
954gran canaria MC4969  
Gerd
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel5 11:36:17,00 1 00:36:17 Club Los Socios
955belgium MC3602  
Arona 955
Dirk Verstichelen4 11:36:17,55 1 00:36:18 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
956slovakia MC9826  
Olino
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis5 11:36:18,05 1 00:36:18 Slovakia Club
957belgium MC7480  
Terry
Team Hok L & N12 11:36:18,35 1 00:36:18 Belgium Club
958hungary MC3438  
Witbuik
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.9 11:36:18,70 1 00:36:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
959england MC0106  
Shes Electric
Team Gallagher2 11:36:18,75 1 00:36:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
960wales MC9636  
Pinxton China
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 11:36:19,00 1 00:36:19 Wales Club
961eeuu MC9181  
The Flying Wonder
Team Battleridge Lofts2 11:36:19,05 1 00:36:19 USA
962netherlands MC6344  
Canary 6
Team Klein Falckenborg6 11:36:19,20 1 00:36:19 Holland Pigeons Club
963portugal MC0480  
Rambo
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes1 11:36:19,25 1 00:36:19 Club Coimbra
964italia MC0334  
PRINCESS
Team TNSA4 11:36:19,35 1 00:36:19 Italia Club
965hungary MC5722  
Marta
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.10 11:36:19,60 1 00:36:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
966eeuu MC6912  
Bosco
Team Li Qing Ni1 11:36:19,70 1 00:36:20 USA
967germany MC0175  
Celik-Huning 4
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp5 11:36:20,10 1 00:36:20 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
968denmark MC1459  
Silver Doughther 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 11:36:20,15 1 00:36:20 Denmark Club
969portugal MC0373  
Pitbull
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes2 11:36:20,30 1 00:36:20 Club Coimbra
970hungary MC9174  
Kalniau
Sandor Kiss Gyula1 11:36:20,55 1 00:36:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
971norway MC5356  
Bury 2
Krystof Bury1 11:36:21,10 1 00:36:21 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
972asturias MC3691  
Barbi
Team Asturias3 11:36:21,35 1 00:36:21 R.C. Oviedo
973netherlands MC3363  
Mojo
Team CDK Zeeland1 11:36:21,50 1 00:36:22 Holland Pigeons Club
974belgium MC4531  
Maria Dolores
Jose Hoes1 11:36:21,60 1 00:36:22 Fondclub Loft 24
975eeuu MC9192  
LIN-1103
Team Lin Family Loft1 11:36:22,15 1 00:36:22 USA
976netherlands MC2561  
Arona Third
Team Varik3 11:36:22,50 1 00:36:22 Holland Pigeons Club
977belgium MC5640  
Teflon
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC7 11:36:22,75 1 00:36:23 Fondclub Herent
978eeuu MC0350  
Java
Team Chicago Mob3 11:36:23,15 1 00:36:23 USA
979rumania MC8659  
Celina
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR3 11:36:24,20 1 00:36:24 Romania
980switzerland MC0123  
Esther
Jean-Andre Jourdain3 11:36:24,80 1 00:36:25 Switzerland
981rumania MC8718  
EuroATLANTIC
Dan Nitoiu4 11:36:24,81 1 00:36:25 Romania
982eeuu MC0844  
Lexy
Team Li Qing Ni2 11:36:25,00 1 00:36:25 USA
983gran canaria MC4230  
Urano
Team Yahvé & Jaime1 11:36:25,20 1 00:36:25 Club Los Socios
984gran canaria MC6473  
Poseidón
Team Yahvé & Jaime2 11:36:25,30 1 00:36:25 Club Los Socios
985czech republic MC3885  
Radhesjam
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 11:36:25,45 1 00:36:25 Czech Republic Club
986italia MC4456  
LEEN 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov2 11:36:25,70 1 00:36:26 Italia Club
987belgium MC3215  
Arona 946
Dirk Verstichelen5 11:36:25,80 1 00:36:26 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
988belgium MC6962  
Ruth
Team Sin Miedo2 11:36:25,95 1 00:36:26 Belgium Club
989slovakia MC9504  
Marek
Team Hosa1 11:36:26,25 1 00:36:26 Slovakia Club
990netherlands MC8895  
Ricky
Team Cafe Wessel1 11:36:26,50 1 00:36:26 Holland Pigeons Club
991belgium MC3373  
Sepperonie
Dirk Vandenberghe1 11:36:27,00 1 00:36:27 Belgium Club
992germany MC2809  
Johann
Hans Esser2 11:36:27,25 1 00:36:27 Germany Club
993slovakia MC0041  
Sanko
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas1 11:36:27,35 1 00:36:27 Slovakia Club
994hungary MC1304  
Leslie
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi3 11:36:28,75 1 00:36:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
995hungary MC7283  
Geri
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.11 11:36:29,15 1 00:36:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
996slovakia MC1416  
Turbo Bojna
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 11:36:29,25 1 00:36:29 Slovakia Club
997tenerife MC3025  
Sokar
Team CD Inspiradoras de Baute1 11:36:29,85 1 00:36:30 Abona Sur
998slovakia MC3427  
Hugo
Team Kujanik1 11:36:30,50 1 00:36:30 Slovakia Club
999netherlands MC9253  
unidad
Team Poelman & Kap6 11:36:30,55 1 00:36:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1000eeuu MC9435  
Alazan
Andy Skwiat3 11:36:30,85 1 00:36:31 USA
1001germany MC9065  
Flying Trapeze
Oltjon Balaj1 11:36:30,86 1 00:36:31 Germany Club
1002belgium MC9332  
Janneka
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust4 11:36:31,55 1 00:36:32 Belgium Club
1003belgium MC7165  
Grutte Pier PIng
Team Hok L & N13 11:36:32,25 1 00:36:32 Belgium Club
1004england MC4881  
Julies Chance
Team Top Wing5 11:36:32,25 1 00:36:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1005eeuu MC4695  
Lucky Quarter
Team Cemfly Loft2 11:36:32,30 1 00:36:32 USA
1006rumania MC3882  
Patán
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon3 11:36:32,30 1 00:36:32 Romania
1007hungary MC6668  
Tibike
Jozsef Kovacs7 11:36:32,35 1 00:36:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
1008belgium MC2837  
Jorn
Team Creemers & Zoon10 11:36:32,70 1 00:36:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1009netherlands MC7906  
Canary 5
Team Klein Falckenborg7 11:36:34,10 1 00:36:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1010wales MC4038  
Chelsea
Team Hand Me Downs5 11:36:34,11 1 00:36:34 Wales Club
1011polska MC2708  
Dixie Union
Grzegorz Szymanski6 11:36:34,40 1 00:36:34 Polonia
1012belgium MC0165  
Lilly
Team Lucky 51 11:36:35,05 1 00:36:35 Belgium Club
1013eeuu MC6300  
Twoxbetty
Eduardo Torres2 11:36:35,75 1 00:36:36 USA
1014netherlands MC8555  
Rooie Cees Tres
Team CDK Zeeland2 11:36:35,76 1 00:36:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1015eeuu MC0345  
Flyhome for Colin
Team Flyhome Loft1 11:36:36,40 1 00:36:36 USA
1016eeuu MC6081  
Pretty Woman
Team USA 14 11:36:36,65 1 00:36:37 USA
1017eeuu MC7552  
Golden choco
Team Roby Family Loft2 11:36:37,10 1 00:36:37 USA
1018slovakia MC6233  
Rudo
Team Marton J + I1 11:36:37,30 1 00:36:37 Slovakia Club
1019denmark MC3956  
Ice
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen1 11:36:38,15 1 00:36:38 Denmark Club
1020belgium MC7321  
Jack
Team Petra & John Smits4 11:36:38,55 1 00:36:39 Belgium Club
1021hungary MC6692  
La Lili
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs3 11:36:39,00 1 00:36:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1022austria MC7320  
Weise Auge
Emil Damian2 11:36:39,60 1 00:36:40 Austria Club
1023slovakia MC4166  
Markus
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis6 11:36:40,95 1 00:36:41 Slovakia Club
1024hungary MC7565  
Pluto
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös5 11:36:41,50 1 00:36:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1025polska MC4650  
Kaczmi
Team Morel3 11:36:41,75 1 00:36:42 Polonia
1026england MC0218  
Snow Jet
Team Warren Foster & Snow1 11:36:43,05 1 00:36:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1027croatia MC7767  
Snydale Cuckoo
Team Pudic Family1 11:36:43,75 1 00:36:44 Croatia Pigeon Club
1028turkey MC4910  
Blauwe As
Figo Mehmet2 11:36:43,90 1 00:36:44 Turkey Flying Club
1029germany MC5261  
Hermes-Polonia 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp6 11:36:43,95 1 00:36:44 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1030england MC6825  
Veronica
Team Woodhouse Boys6 11:36:44,05 1 00:36:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1031slovakia MC4832  
Super 84
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 11:36:44,35 1 00:36:44 Slovakia Club
1032belgium MC7949  
Harrys Dex
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx6 11:36:45,45 1 00:36:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1033belgium MC1775  
Number Two
Team PEC9 11:36:45,60 1 00:36:46 Belgium Club
1034italia MC9695  
Absolute Top
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo2 11:36:45,70 1 00:36:46 Italia Club
1035belgium MC8994  
Plastronneke
Roger Mertens6 11:36:45,70 1 00:36:46 Fond Wallonie
1036eeuu MC5495  
Jedi
Team Callejas Loft2 11:36:45,71 1 00:36:46 USA
1037croatia MC8363  
Blade
Team Blazevic1 11:36:46,40 1 00:36:46 Croatia Pigeon Club
1038germany MC4701  
Laurel
Ralf Romer2 11:36:46,70 1 00:36:47 Germany Club
1039polska MC4409  
Rumcrys
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 11:36:46,80 1 00:36:47 Polonia
1040wales MC7681  
Boomerang 91
Team Tom & Gaynor6 11:36:47,10 1 00:36:47 Wales Club
1041netherlands MC6399  
Aspid
Team G.M.B.7 11:36:47,40 1 00:36:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1042rumania MC3710  
Bak 414
Marius Iulian Sepciuc1 11:36:47,60 1 00:36:48 Romania
1043england MC8074  
Grump'y Mary
Team Flying Fin1 11:36:47,90 1 00:36:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1044netherlands MC7120  
Welkom Uden 9
Welkom Uden6 11:36:47,91 1 00:36:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1045polska MC8922  
Raleigh Boy
Aleksander Golofit2 11:36:47,95 1 00:36:48 Polonia
1046netherlands MC2919  
Expensive Cole
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland1 11:36:49,30 1 00:36:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1047austria MC1752  
Mozart
Team Fuchs2 11:36:49,70 1 00:36:50 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1048eeuu MC6785  
Ease On Down
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing4 11:36:50,10 1 00:36:50 Club New Mexico
1049england MC8467  
Alans Pride
Team Hope and Glory4 11:36:51,40 1 00:36:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1050slovenia MC5372  
Mandela
Tadej Vugrinec2 11:36:53,60 1 00:36:54 Slovenia Club
1051germany MC8973  
Real Gone Kid
Team Dr. Angela Targatz2 11:36:54,00 1 00:36:54 Germany Club
1052germany MC0173  
Til
Bernhard Bulten3 11:36:54,10 1 00:36:54 Germany Club
1053belgium MC6887  
Princes of Glorie
Team Sunshine2 11:36:54,15 1 00:36:54 Belgium Club
1054eeuu MC9582  
Sacred Spirit 43
Team Bruno Loft2 11:36:54,70 1 00:36:55 USA
1055polska MC5979  
víspera
Grzegorz Szymanski7 11:36:55,85 1 00:36:56 Polonia
1056germany MC5135  
Angel K
Johannes Rimmele2 11:36:56,15 1 00:36:56 Germany Club
1057eeuu MC6017  
Dakota
Team Mariadan Loft3 11:36:56,70 1 00:36:57 USA
1058eeuu MC1397  
Vocho
Team Jenkins Racing2 11:36:56,95 1 00:36:57 USA
1059gran canaria MC4008  
Rafaela
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel6 11:36:57,65 1 00:36:58 Club Los Socios
1060england MC8736  
Dundees Dassler
Team Milly's Loft7 11:36:57,80 1 00:36:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1061belgium MC4240  
Marouane
Team Creemers & Zoon11 11:36:58,45 1 00:36:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1062eeuu MC7830  
393/450 her.mario
Julio Ojito1 11:36:58,60 1 00:36:59 USA
1063eeuu MC1745  
Sombra
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft5 11:36:58,70 1 00:36:59 USA
1064scotland MC6707  
JS1 Coll
Team JS1 Lofts3 11:36:58,85 1 00:36:59 Scottish Homing Union
1065czech republic MC0850  
Vitalij Klicko
Team Bouchal1 11:36:59,75 1 00:37:00 Czech Republic Club
1066eeuu MC6522  
Yoda
Li Min Shi2 11:37:00,45 1 00:37:00 USA
1067switzerland MC1344  
Hamilton Speed
Team Bastos & Sousa1 11:37:01,65 1 00:37:02 Switzerland
1068wales MC8749  
Arabela
Team Rhondda Rockets2 11:37:02,20 1 00:37:02 Wales Club
1069belgium MC8910  
Wise Dream
Team Christel & Patrick1 11:37:03,00 1 00:37:03 Belgium Club
1070italia MC4063  
Sweet Emotion
Team RSR1 11:37:03,35 1 00:37:03 Italia Club
1071england MC9612  
The Daddy
M. Hanif1 11:37:03,60 1 00:37:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1072eeuu MC9952  
Farnesio
Team Chen Loft2 11:37:03,65 1 00:37:04 USA
1073belgium MC4439  
Thomas
Team Creemers & Zoon12 11:37:03,80 1 00:37:04 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1074polska MC5386  
Pecker Head
Andrzej Jankowski3 11:37:04,20 1 00:37:04 Polonia
1075gran canaria MC6892  
Carmela
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel7 11:37:04,45 1 00:37:04 Club Los Socios
1076eeuu MC2669  
Pride
Team Blue Thistle Ranch2 11:37:04,65 1 00:37:05 USA
1077belgium MC1882  
Dirk
Team Kempische duif Bree3 11:37:05,95 1 00:37:06 Belgium Club
1078polska MC7548  
Something Fast
Team Master7 11:37:06,55 1 00:37:07 Polonia
1079wales MC7614  
Romeo
Team Rhondda Rockets3 11:37:06,85 1 00:37:07 Wales Club
1080slovakia MC0492  
Zakar
Team Palko1 11:37:07,15 1 00:37:07 Slovakia Club
1081slovakia MC3453  
Fredy
Team Kujanik2 11:37:07,55 1 00:37:08 Slovakia Club
1082eeuu MC5896  
Eucalyptus
Team Callejas Loft3 11:37:07,80 1 00:37:08 USA
1083netherlands MC5675  
Mr. Legacy
Team Hageman & van Acker7 11:37:07,95 1 00:37:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1084indonesia MC6667  
Wise Queen
Team Tara Agung Sunrise2 11:37:08,40 1 00:37:08 Indonesian Club
1085denmark MC3264  
Million Elektric 3
Team Bent & Tage4 11:37:09,80 1 00:37:10 Denmark Club
1086wales MC0223  
Brookes Baby
Team PK Lofts4 11:37:10,35 1 00:37:10 Wales Club
1087netherlands MC8826  
Alister
B. Goedee6 11:37:10,75 1 00:37:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1088slovakia MC7341  
Boris
Team Babis & Cvinger1 11:37:11,30 1 00:37:11 Slovakia Club
1089fuerteventura MC2727  
Welsh Dream
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna3 11:37:11,45 1 00:37:11 Gran Tarajal
1090turkey MC7941  
Salvador
Figo Mehmet3 11:37:11,70 1 00:37:12 Turkey Flying Club
1091hungary MC9139  
Sonya II
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea6 11:37:12,05 1 00:37:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1092belgium MC5613  
Calima
Team Creemers & Zoon13 11:37:12,90 1 00:37:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1093belgium MC8416  
De Leon
Team Costa2 11:37:12,95 1 00:37:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1094germany MC2443  
Time Bandit 13
Team Jörg Unglaube3 11:37:13,00 1 00:37:13 Germany Club
1095england MC2059  
Flo
Team Hope and Glory5 11:37:13,20 1 00:37:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1096austria MC7223  
Bred To Win
Benjamin Neag13 11:37:14,35 1 00:37:14 Austria Club
1097germany MC6549  
The Fine One
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg2 11:37:15,00 1 00:37:15 Germany Club
1098belgium MC0487  
Vincent
Team Creemers & Zoon14 11:37:15,01 1 00:37:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1099rumania MC1482  
Jessica
Team Agro2 11:37:17,05 1 00:37:17 Romania
1100austria MC3110  
Purple Rain
Benjamin Neag14 11:37:18,70 1 00:37:19 Austria Club
1101hungary MC8356  
Eniko
Jozsef Kovacs8 11:37:18,71 1 00:37:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
1102belgium MC1554  
Speedy
Team Geris Guido & Thomas2 11:37:18,75 1 00:37:19 Belgium Club
1103netherlands MC0356  
Ziva
Team H. V. Venrooij4 11:37:19,60 1 00:37:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1104england MC8457  
Birdie
Team Lincs5 11:37:20,30 1 00:37:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1105netherlands MC7894  
Frenkie
Team Post - Fidder - Vis2 11:37:20,80 1 00:37:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1106slovakia MC4284  
Valliant
Team Daughter & Father Drexler2 11:37:21,35 1 00:37:21 Slovakia Club
1107germany MC9787  
Ronalda
Daniel Wiegand2 11:37:22,25 1 00:37:22 Germany Club
1108netherlands MC1451  
Vixen
Bert Ploeg3 11:37:22,65 1 00:37:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1109mexico MC0548  
Regents Do
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft2 11:37:22,85 1 00:37:23 Mexico
1110gran canaria MC5201  
Frank 2
Team Carlos y Germán2 11:37:23,35 1 00:37:23 C.C. ANSITE
1111belgium MC8833  
Jan 27
Team P-S-S-S7 11:37:23,45 1 00:37:23 Belgium Club
1112slovakia MC2536  
Peter 914
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 11:37:24,75 1 00:37:25 Slovakia Club
1113germany MC7016  
Alanna
Georg Oswald2 11:37:24,95 1 00:37:25 Bavaria Club
1114scotland MC2155  
JS1 Tobermory
Team JS1 Lofts4 11:37:24,95 1 00:37:25 Scottish Homing Union
1115eeuu MC1872  
Calypso Music
Team Chen Loft3 11:37:25,30 1 00:37:25 USA
1116belgium MC6722  
King Arthur
Team Creemers & Zoon15 11:37:25,45 1 00:37:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1117italia MC0505  
Royal Bill
Team Italian Club3 11:37:25,65 1 00:37:26 Italia Club
1118hungary MC3403  
Diana
Mihaly Barsony3 11:37:26,00 1 00:37:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
1119germany MC0800  
Time Bandit 10
Team Jörg Unglaube4 11:37:26,45 1 00:37:26 Germany Club
1120switzerland MC3320  
Uncharted Haven
Team Alp Race5 11:37:26,80 1 00:37:27 Switzerland
1121gran canaria MC3302  
Katja
Team Maspalomas1 11:37:29,70 1 00:37:30 C.C. ANSITE
1122belgium MC0641  
Rosamunde
Team De Sprangerkes1 11:37:30,25 1 00:37:30 Belgium Club
1123germany MC5382  
Biko
Andreas Mahlow3 11:37:30,55 1 00:37:31 Germany Club
1124eeuu MC4975  
Ely
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft6 11:37:30,70 1 00:37:31 USA
1125italia MC6849  
TEDI
Team TNSA5 11:37:31,20 1 00:37:31 Italia Club
1126norway MC8026  
Assail
Team Spirit of Norway3 11:37:31,55 1 00:37:32 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1127rumania MC4498  
Viorel
Team Agro3 11:37:31,80 1 00:37:32 Romania
1128belgium MC7827  
Brothers I
Team Neirynck & Cekovic3 11:37:32,15 1 00:37:32 Fond Wallonie
1129eeuu MC3466  
Brinky
Team Taranto & Torres3 11:37:33,15 1 00:37:33 USA
1130denmark MC5244  
Centella
Bo Knudsen1 11:37:34,15 1 00:37:34 Denmark Club
1131netherlands MC1431  
Canary 1
Team Klein Falckenborg8 11:37:35,40 1 00:37:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1132hungary MC6348  
Horesz 38
Team Horvath1 11:37:35,65 1 00:37:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
1133hungary MC0858  
Natasha
Károly Haraszti2 11:37:37,15 1 00:37:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1134eeuu MC4640  
Kiri
Frank McLaughlin4 11:37:37,45 1 00:37:37 USA
1135rumania MC3816  
Renzo
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut2 11:37:37,60 1 00:37:38 Romania
1136gran canaria MC8214  
Sugar F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel8 11:37:37,80 1 00:37:38 Club Los Socios
1137polska MC1302  
Relko
Stanislaw Para3 11:37:39,25 1 00:37:39 Polonia
1138belgium MC7818  
Quintina
Dirk Vandenberghe2 11:37:40,15 1 00:37:40 Belgium Club
1139england MC9853  
Onion
Team Casey & Rainbow2 11:37:41,65 1 00:37:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1140slovakia MC0457  
Ruble
Team Laci1 11:37:41,66 1 00:37:42 Slovakia Club
1141belgium MC2955  
Vlekje
Team Petra & Freddy1 11:37:41,67 1 00:37:42 Denderbond Ninove
1142gran canaria MC2380  
Cher Armi
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel9 11:37:42,15 1 00:37:42 Club Los Socios
1143germany MC9626  
Gaucho
Team Aa. Perle1 11:37:42,50 1 00:37:42 Germany Club
1144hungary MC7352  
Alya
Team Viglidan & Kovacs2 11:37:44,00 1 00:37:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
1145norway MC3927  
Kjell 53
Team V & V Haugesund3 11:37:44,25 1 00:37:44 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1146belgium MC7207  
See Girl
Team Kempische duif Bree4 11:37:44,30 1 00:37:44 Belgium Club
1147bulgaria MC7733  
Jolie
Team Vicont & Vicontesa2 11:37:44,65 1 00:37:45 Bulgaria Club
1148belgium MC7736  
Masca
Team Creemers & Zoon16 11:37:45,20 1 00:37:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1149italia MC1789  
Paniks Choice
Team Adrian & Mogadja2 11:37:45,90 1 00:37:46 Italia Club
1150belgium MC5399  
Wim
Team Petra & John Smits5 11:37:46,80 1 00:37:47 Belgium Club
1151netherlands MC8494  
Dutchman
C. Tijl2 11:37:46,95 1 00:37:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1152eeuu MC0581  
TENERIFE
Team Missiles Castro2 11:37:47,25 1 00:37:47 USA
1153eeuu MC4542  
Donauwind
Team Li Qing Ni3 11:37:48,05 1 00:37:48 USA
1154scotland MC3268  
Ambers Girl
Danny Henderson2 11:37:48,95 1 00:37:49 Scottish Homing Union
1155tenerife MC6910  
Robert
Team Achaman el Pincho2 11:37:49,25 1 00:37:49 Adexe
1156slovakia MC5287  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik2 11:37:50,50 1 00:37:50 Slovakia Club
1157england MC4224  
Return to Sender
Team Easy Company2 11:37:50,70 1 00:37:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1158germany MC6620  
416
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard1 11:37:50,75 1 00:37:51 Lahntal Club
1159netherlands MC0014  
Perpignan
Team Hageman & van Acker8 11:37:51,15 1 00:37:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1160rumania MC1014  
Don Leo
Hanus Vasile3 11:37:52,05 1 00:37:52 Romania
1161ukraine MC1923  
Hucul
Team Bandery2 11:37:52,35 1 00:37:52 Ukraine Club
1162netherlands MC3301  
Mega Star
Team Mega & Lowlands2 11:37:53,45 1 00:37:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1163hungary MC9148  
Kate 03
Team Blanka-dúc.1 11:37:53,65 1 00:37:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
1164baleares MC5897  
BamBam
Team Portmany2 11:37:53,90 1 00:37:54 C.C. IBIZA
1165eeuu MC9709  
Ferdinand
Team Crazy Als Lofts3 11:37:54,30 1 00:37:54 USA
1166wales MC9489  
Enillydd 1
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 11:37:54,95 1 00:37:55 Wales Club
1167belgium MC2345  
Toby
Jo Bauters2 11:37:54,96 1 00:37:55 Belgium Club
1168netherlands MC0565  
William
C. Tijl3 11:37:56,45 1 00:37:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1169england MC3595  
Jake
Team Hope and Glory6 11:37:56,90 1 00:37:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1170netherlands MC8052  
American Express
Lorenzo Van Russel8 11:37:58,05 1 00:37:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1171belgium MC0366  
Marvina
Team Neirynck & Cekovic4 11:37:58,55 1 00:37:59 Fond Wallonie
1172belgium MC0715  
Nacer
Team Creemers & Zoon17 11:37:58,65 1 00:37:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1173netherlands MC7717  
Triangel Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg3 11:37:58,80 1 00:37:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1174hungary MC1368  
Eniko 3
Jozsef Kovacs9 11:38:00,10 1 00:38:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
1175hungary MC1937  
Klona
Sandor Kiss Gyula2 11:38:00,15 1 00:38:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
1176netherlands MC6988  
Frysian Gambler
Sjaak Buwalda3 11:38:00,30 1 00:38:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1177switzerland MC6723  
Maurice
Team Kewo Race4 11:38:00,55 1 00:38:01 Switzerland
1178netherlands MC7050  
Fluit Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg4 11:38:01,40 1 00:38:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1179hungary MC5109  
Melinda
Team Szarok Csaba2 11:38:01,80 1 00:38:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
1180bosnia herzegovina MC0868  
Dujmo
Team Fam. Peric3 11:38:02,70 1 00:38:03 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
1181eeuu MC9902  
Bruntingthorpe
Team Zheng Loft1 11:38:02,75 1 00:38:03 USA
1182slovakia MC3402  
Simona
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel5 11:38:05,30 1 00:38:05 Slovakia Club
1183slovakia MC6779  
Atom
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J2 11:38:05,40 1 00:38:05 Slovakia Club
1184mexico MC2791  
Blood Sugar
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft3 11:38:06,10 1 00:38:06 Mexico
1185hungary MC6561  
Horesz 28
Team Horvath2 11:38:06,10 1 00:38:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
1186eeuu MC7659  
Ladies Pride
Team Lazy AC Loft3 11:38:06,60 1 00:38:07 USA
1187rumania MC4233  
Invictus
Class 8884 11:38:06,85 1 00:38:07 Romania
1188netherlands MC5822  
Double National
Team Hageman & van Acker9 11:38:07,35 1 00:38:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1189england MC8069  
Gagarin
Team Hully Gullys2 11:38:07,55 1 00:38:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1190eeuu MC8497  
Sunny
Team BBL Lofts2 11:38:08,20 1 00:38:08 USA
1191slovakia MC9002  
Maty
Team Cvasko3 11:38:08,65 1 00:38:09 Slovakia Club
1192england MC2409  
Pauls Express
Team Paul Smith Syndicate4 11:38:09,00 1 00:38:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1193slovakia MC4365  
Solka
Pavel Novák1 11:38:09,15 1 00:38:09 Slovakia Club
1194belgium MC9642  
Drigs
Team Hok L & N14 11:38:10,35 1 00:38:10 Belgium Club
1195netherlands MC4521  
Patrick
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland2 11:38:10,80 1 00:38:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1196eeuu MC7406  
ADLs Megalodon
Team ADL loft1 11:38:10,90 1 00:38:11 USA
1197rumania MC5927  
ELINE
Hanus Vasile4 11:38:11,35 1 00:38:11 Romania
1198belgium MC1905  
Jan 36
Team P-S-S-S8 11:38:12,55 1 00:38:13 Belgium Club
1199switzerland MC1218  
Nico
Martin Ruedi2 11:38:12,70 1 00:38:13 Switzerland
1200hungary MC1098  
Racky
Károly Haraszti3 11:38:13,05 1 00:38:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1201germany MC1081  
Swift Pace
Team Bernhard Kluber5 11:38:13,45 1 00:38:13 Germany Club
1202netherlands MC9989  
Aart
Team Post - Fidder - Vis3 11:38:13,55 1 00:38:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1203polska MC1954  
Niall
Team Master8 11:38:13,75 1 00:38:14 Polonia
1204belgium MC9514  
Jan 42
Team P-S-S-S9 11:38:14,35 1 00:38:14 Belgium Club
1205netherlands MC0112  
Geoffrey
Richard H Van Zuijlen2 11:38:14,75 1 00:38:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1206hungary MC7384  
A Kolyok
Team Brigetio5 11:38:15,10 1 00:38:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1207belgium MC0871  
Meghan
Team Geusens4 11:38:16,75 1 00:38:17 Belgium Club
1208slovakia MC2870  
Hot
Team R.CH4 11:38:16,76 1 00:38:17 Slovakia Club
1209sweden MC4219  
Bolja
Team Top 52 11:38:17,20 1 00:38:17 Sweden Club
1210eeuu MC6338  
Dare
Team Mariadan Loft4 11:38:17,80 1 00:38:18 USA
1211england MC1815  
Paloma Faith
Team Amigos in Paradise3 11:38:18,35 1 00:38:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1212tenerife MC7792  
Super Alle
José Martín González1 11:38:18,55 1 00:38:19 Abona Sur
1213germany MC9519  
Dream Weaver
Team Bernhard Kluber6 11:38:19,90 1 00:38:20 Germany Club
1214belgium MC4070  
Freja
Team PEC10 11:38:20,00 1 00:38:20 Belgium Club
1215rumania MC0998  
Schuppi
Ion Ureche1 11:38:20,45 1 00:38:20 Romania
1216eeuu MC7339  
Cyrix
Team Lazy AC Loft4 11:38:20,65 1 00:38:21 USA
1217germany MC2840  
Capitan
Hendrik Wilpers9 11:38:21,65 1 00:38:22 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1218bosnia herzegovina MC3965  
Nova Bila
Team Fam. Peric4 11:38:23,40 1 00:38:23 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
1219polska MC4278  
Warrior
Team Master9 11:38:23,41 1 00:38:23 Polonia
1220rumania MC5124  
Bak 402
Marius Iulian Sepciuc2 11:38:23,70 1 00:38:24 Romania
1221england MC4197  
Custard Pied
Team W and S Sweet6 11:38:24,35 1 00:38:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1222croatia MC0032  
Beauty
Team Blazevic2 11:38:24,50 1 00:38:24 Croatia Pigeon Club
1223england MC8391  
chole the Wizzard
Team Bebbington Family1 11:38:24,51 1 00:38:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1224netherlands MC7874  
Raviero
Team Massing4 11:38:24,80 1 00:38:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1225wales MC6738  
Challenger 11
Team Ganwy Lofts2 11:38:24,85 1 00:38:25 Welsh Flag
1226austria MC5812  
Ramses
Team Kutlesa5 11:38:25,20 1 00:38:25 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1227slovakia MC5899  
PJ Pokle
Team PJ Pigeons3 11:38:25,50 1 00:38:26 Slovakia Club
1228hungary MC3545  
Roni
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.12 11:38:26,50 1 00:38:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
1229scotland MC2387  
It Wasnt Me
William Donachie5 11:38:27,05 1 00:38:27 Scottish Homing Union
1230wales MC1147  
Degar
Team Rudderfett2 11:38:28,10 1 00:38:28 Welsh Flag
1231sweden MC0348  
Rolf
Team Top 53 11:38:28,15 1 00:38:28 Sweden Club
1232netherlands MC6246  
Whuls
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk2 11:38:29,10 1 00:38:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1233belgium MC1687  
Bella
Team Hok L & N15 11:38:29,20 1 00:38:29 Belgium Club
1234belgium MC7312  
Jan 50
Team P-S-S-S10 11:38:29,55 1 00:38:30 Belgium Club
1235austria MC8370  
Helicopter
Robert Marjanovic4 11:38:29,85 1 00:38:30 Austria Club
1236england MC9179  
Sledge
Team Top Wing6 11:38:30,55 1 00:38:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1237england MC8176  
Frans Boy
Team F. Briley and Son3 11:38:31,40 1 00:38:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1238hungary MC8887  
Numero Uno
Team Viglidan & Kovacs3 11:38:31,70 1 00:38:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
1239wales MC3318  
Lacy
Team Merrystone3 11:38:31,85 1 00:38:32 Wales Club
1240hungary MC3385  
Katy
Team B.M.W.6 11:38:33,70 1 00:38:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
1241eeuu MC9063  
Citation
Team Dan & Greg Coury3 11:38:33,90 1 00:38:34 USA
1242eeuu MC9691  
Jesper
Team Ganus Family Loft18 11:38:34,05 1 00:38:34 USA
1243eeuu MC0983  
Panhandle Slim
Team Prospector Loft & Krug1 11:38:34,45 1 00:38:34 USA
1244wales MC0681  
alvin
Team Bargoed Boys2 11:38:34,85 1 00:38:35 Wales Club
1245tenerife MC9055  
Aries
Carlos Guanche Campos1 11:38:36,30 1 00:38:36 CANARAGÜI
1246hungary MC1266  
Pici
Gabor Bajnocz2 11:38:38,35 1 00:38:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
1247scotland MC3931  
Jackson
Team JxN Syndicate7 11:38:38,70 1 00:38:39 Scottish Homing Union
1248england MC4021  
Kitaguni
A. Harker3 11:38:39,10 1 00:38:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1249belgium MC9750  
Supreme Sovereign
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC8 11:38:40,15 1 00:38:40 Fondclub Herent
1250germany MC4886  
ámbar
J. Stefaniszyn2 11:38:41,10 1 00:38:41 Germany Club
1251england MC4485  
John Boy
Team Amigos in Paradise4 11:38:41,30 1 00:38:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1252polska MC8735  
Sokól
Team Morel4 11:38:41,60 1 00:38:42 Polonia
1253turkey MC3175  
Mohikan
Figo Mehmet4 11:38:42,00 1 00:38:42 Turkey Flying Club
1254hungary MC9887  
Piki
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.13 11:38:42,15 1 00:38:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1255polska MC5799  
Gunter
Team Master10 11:38:42,30 1 00:38:42 Polonia
1256austria MC2457  
Trump
Benjamin Neag15 11:38:42,85 1 00:38:43 Austria Club
1257polska MC0076  
Swift Two
Tomasz Wiczling3 11:38:44,00 1 00:38:44 Polonia
1258eeuu MC9628  
Renaissance Man
Team Li Qing Ni4 11:38:44,60 1 00:38:45 USA
1259belgium MC2736  
Harry meet Narbonne
Team Kempische duif Bree5 11:38:44,75 1 00:38:45 Belgium Club
1260sevilla MC0854  
Renoir
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George4 11:38:45,00 1 00:38:45 ITALICENSE
1261belgium MC6064  
Bandit
Team Moors & Dochters1 11:38:46,15 1 00:38:46 Fondclub Lanaken
1262netherlands MC2886  
Candy
B. Goedee7 11:38:46,90 1 00:38:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1263germany MC7048  
Falke
Team J.E.K.1 11:38:47,00 1 00:38:47 Germany Club
1264polska MC3107  
Init To Winit
Bogdan Mlynarczyk3 11:38:47,00 1 00:38:47 Polonia
1265hungary MC3900  
Barbara
Attila Szalma3 11:38:47,45 1 00:38:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
1266austria MC1984  
Reinier Jn
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer2 11:38:47,80 1 00:38:48 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1267polska MC8851  
Jeanet
Arkadiusz Buttner2 11:38:49,15 1 00:38:49 Polonia
1268netherlands MC4295  
Wally 4
Team Flipje2 11:38:50,40 1 00:38:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1269wales MC6234  
bonus ball
Team Tom & Gaynor7 11:38:50,40 1 00:38:50 Wales Club
1270wales MC2174  
Pissarro
Team Rudderfett3 11:38:50,60 1 00:38:51 Welsh Flag
1271england MC1072  
No Salah
Team Hope and Glory7 11:38:50,85 1 00:38:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1272eeuu MC1185  
Madrid
Team Esmeralda & Real Madrid1 11:38:51,35 1 00:38:51 USA
1273england MC2806  
Cuttysark
Team Murray & Mills5 11:38:51,36 1 00:38:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1274netherlands MC1150  
Triple Threat
Lorenzo Van Russel9 11:38:51,80 1 00:38:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1275germany MC6903  
Luisa
Ralf Romer3 11:38:52,60 1 00:38:53 Germany Club
1276scotland MC0254  
Kelpies Two
Team The Kelpies2 11:38:54,55 1 00:38:55 Scottish Homing Union
1277belgium MC2990  
Baby Please Come Home
Team Ann2 11:38:54,85 1 00:38:55 Belgium Club
1278hungary MC3693  
129973
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert10 11:38:55,50 1 00:38:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
1279turkey MC8627  
Ceren
Ahmet Cavdar2 11:38:55,51 1 00:38:56 Turkey Flying Club
1280germany MC2453  
Brahims Brother
Hendrik Wilpers10 11:38:56,05 1 00:38:56 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1281eeuu MC4534  
Cubanito
Team USA 15 11:38:56,30 1 00:38:56 USA
1282slovakia MC5915  
Linda
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis7 11:38:57,75 1 00:38:58 Slovakia Club
1283eeuu MC7729  
Bingo
Team Ganus Family Loft19 11:38:58,90 1 00:38:59 USA
1284netherlands MC4673  
Desiree
Team Hageman & van Acker10 11:38:59,10 1 00:38:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1285belgium MC2254  
Puk Mouse
Roger Mertens7 11:38:59,45 1 00:38:59 Fond Wallonie
1286belgium MC1417  
Maike
Team Fam. Steyvers2 11:38:59,90 1 00:39:00 Belgium Club
1287germany MC4911  
Goldie
Franz Kleinhans3 11:39:00,10 1 00:39:00 Bayernmarathon Club
1288eeuu MC8087  
Humble Clerk
Team Lopez Loft4 11:39:00,45 1 00:39:00 USA
1289slovenia MC0780  
Apra
Tadej Vugrinec3 11:39:02,55 1 00:39:03 Slovenia Club
1290belgium MC2967  
Tiger
Team Moors & Dochters2 11:39:03,55 1 00:39:04 Fondclub Lanaken
1291slovakia MC6505  
Diego
Team Olsa4 11:39:03,55 1 00:39:04 Slovakia Club
1292eeuu MC9459  
Fleet 55
Team Fleet Washington Loft2 11:39:03,90 1 00:39:04 USA
1293rumania MC9675  
Rebel Earl
Ion Ureche2 11:39:04,00 1 00:39:04 Romania
1294gran canaria MC2233  
Benedita
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel10 11:39:04,40 1 00:39:04 Club Los Socios
1295wales MC8701  
Owen
Team PK Lofts5 11:39:04,41 1 00:39:04 Wales Club
1296eeuu MC7342  
Ivana
Team Ganus Family Loft20 11:39:05,00 1 00:39:05 USA
1297england MC6011  
Dannys Time
Team Hope and Glory8 11:39:05,15 1 00:39:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1298austria MC5158  
Red Star
W. u. M. Gratzer2 11:39:05,55 1 00:39:06 Pigeon Club Austria South
1299tenerife MC0997  
Roque Nublo
Team Herrera y Jaime1 11:39:06,30 1 00:39:06 Adexe
1300england MC3797  
Twitter
Team West Cumbria Warriors3 11:39:07,15 1 00:39:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1301england MC2912  
Boo
Team Mambo Boys4 11:39:07,75 1 00:39:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1302netherlands MC9015  
Grusus
Caspar Lurvink6 11:39:08,25 1 00:39:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1303hungary MC9289  
Szofi
Team Horvath & Varga3 11:39:08,30 1 00:39:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
1304slovakia MC6545  
Zuma
Team Laci2 11:39:08,90 1 00:39:09 Slovakia Club
1305switzerland MC9552  
Zabijak Franta
Team Schnee White Lofts1 11:39:09,15 1 00:39:09 Switzerland
1306denmark MC4834  
Barnbrook One
Team Racing Pigeons Jebjerg2 11:39:09,75 1 00:39:10 Denmark Club
1307wales MC0661  
Tage
Ralph Morgans1 11:39:12,35 1 00:39:12 Wales Club
1308wales MC6548  
Skye
Team Merrystone4 11:39:12,80 1 00:39:13 Wales Club
1309rumania MC7301  
Vio 10
Viorel Gah7 11:39:14,00 1 00:39:14 Romania
1310switzerland MC2225  
Ainhoa
Team Bastos & Sousa2 11:39:15,10 1 00:39:15 Switzerland
1311rumania MC9543  
Par 300
Dan Nitoiu5 11:39:18,25 1 00:39:18 Romania
1312netherlands MC7945  
Frysian Blazer
Sjaak Buwalda4 11:39:18,65 1 00:39:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1313belgium MC0916  
Evelynetje
Dirk Vandenberghe3 11:39:20,50 1 00:39:20 Belgium Club
1314belgium MC7262  
Belgium Winner 35
Team Penne & Roelandt3 11:39:20,55 1 00:39:21 Denderbond Ninove
1315colombia MC6596  
Maria
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez5 11:39:21,00 1 00:39:21 Colombia Club
1316hungary MC8778  
Lidus
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.14 11:39:21,20 1 00:39:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
1317eeuu MC6883  
Wanja
Team Riverside Loft1 11:39:21,30 1 00:39:21 USA
1318england MC9325  
Aviator
Team Planet Brothers2 11:39:21,45 1 00:39:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1319switzerland MC0337  
Panik
Team Alpen Jager4 11:39:23,10 1 00:39:23 Switzerland
1320hungary MC1190  
Dozsopapa
László Barócs1 11:39:23,75 1 00:39:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
1321czech republic MC9445  
Roman
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek1 11:39:24,20 1 00:39:24 Czech Republic Club
1322netherlands MC0335  
Bommel
Team Hageman & van Acker11 11:39:25,30 1 00:39:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1323slovakia MC1312  
Orphee des Blinds
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub4 11:39:25,60 1 00:39:26 Slovakia Club
1324eeuu MC6765  
Thunderbolt
Team The Cuban Power2 11:39:27,30 1 00:39:27 USA
1325slovakia MC0615  
Zazriva
Team Viglas JJM3 11:39:27,60 1 00:39:28 Slovakia Club
1326germany MC2086  
Easy
Alexander Dietzel4 11:39:27,80 1 00:39:28 Germany Club
1327slovakia MC1707  
Artic
Team Kusnirak2 11:39:28,45 1 00:39:28 Slovakia Club
1328belgium MC2817  
Aster
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust5 11:39:30,95 1 00:39:31 Belgium Club
1329england MC2637  
Dream Boy
Team Planet Brothers3 11:39:31,10 1 00:39:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1330switzerland MC1859  
Martin
Martin Ruedi3 11:39:31,25 1 00:39:31 Switzerland
1331slovenia MC3623  
Medo
Tadej Vugrinec4 11:39:31,30 1 00:39:31 Slovenia Club
1332wales MC4558  
Boomerang 94
Team Tom & Gaynor8 11:39:31,60 1 00:39:32 Wales Club
1333germany MC9793  
Flamingo Kid
Georg Oswald3 11:39:31,75 1 00:39:32 Bavaria Club
1334belgium MC7578  
Spikkelwout
Dirk Vandenberghe4 11:39:31,90 1 00:39:32 Belgium Club
1335austria MC7887  
Ferenc 27
Ferenc Butyka4 11:39:32,50 1 00:39:32 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1336eeuu MC4297  
Babette
Andy Skwiat4 11:39:33,95 1 00:39:34 USA
1337slovakia MC8104  
Stefan 907
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 11:39:34,20 1 00:39:34 Slovakia Club
1338belgium MC1138  
Pippa
Team Hok L & N16 11:39:34,60 1 00:39:35 Belgium Club
1339slovakia MC6291  
Sagi
Team Torysa1 11:39:34,95 1 00:39:35 Slovakia Club
1340slovakia MC2348  
Ema
Milan Vojtko1 11:39:35,00 1 00:39:35 Slovakia Club
1341ireland MC2650  
Pitufo
Team Flynn Brothers2 11:39:35,05 1 00:39:35 Irish Homing Union
1342belgium MC4266  
Jefe
Team Hok L & N17 11:39:37,30 1 00:39:37 Belgium Club
1343slovakia MC4899  
MJM Kajka
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro2 11:39:37,31 1 00:39:37 Slovakia Club
1344sevilla MC0895  
Lune De Miel
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George5 11:39:37,55 1 00:39:38 ITALICENSE
1345eeuu MC3794  
Swift Osprey
Team Zheng Family Loft1 11:39:37,56 1 00:39:38 USA
1346wales MC2593  
Cristy
Roy Davis3 11:39:38,00 1 00:39:38 Wales Club
1347denmark MC6355  
Ali-Ehs
Team H H Brobech2 11:39:38,20 1 00:39:38 Denmark Club
1348netherlands MC4181  
Creta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 11:39:38,40 1 00:39:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1349slovakia MC7970  
Jacy
Team Wiedermann-Otvos3 11:39:38,70 1 00:39:39 Slovakia Club
1350eeuu MC2039  
Illusion
Team Zheng Loft2 11:39:39,50 1 00:39:40 USA
1351turkey MC2087  
Azra
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo4 11:39:39,51 1 00:39:40 Turkey Flying Club
1352netherlands MC8255  
Dollys Boy
Team Roy Abels2 11:39:39,95 1 00:39:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1353slovakia MC4810  
Andy
Andrej Bielik2 11:39:40,10 1 00:39:40 Slovakia Club
1354galicia MC5230  
Wise Wonder
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodríguez1 11:39:40,30 1 00:39:40 MARIŃAS ALTAS
1355eeuu MC5030  
Rapy
Kris Twardus1 11:39:40,45 1 00:39:40 USA
1356netherlands MC4237  
Ching
Klaas Buwalda1 11:39:40,90 1 00:39:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1357hungary MC9979  
Tibike 2
Jozsef Kovacs10 11:39:41,00 1 00:39:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
1358hungary MC7390  
Newremy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.15 11:39:41,25 1 00:39:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
1359eeuu MC2447  
Atlantic King
Julio C. Ramírez3 11:39:41,40 1 00:39:41 USA
1360polska MC9368  
Dubai Glory
Tomasz Wiczling4 11:39:42,00 1 00:39:42 Polonia
1361netherlands MC0896  
Frysian Greyhound
Sjaak Buwalda5 11:39:42,10 1 00:39:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1362netherlands MC1333  
Wimpie/Keesie III
Team Wimpie & Keesie2 11:39:42,15 1 00:39:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1363belgium MC8521  
Lynn
Team Moors & Dochters3 11:39:42,35 1 00:39:42 Fondclub Lanaken
1364czech republic MC7803  
Jednicka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek2 11:39:42,45 1 00:39:42 Czech Republic Club
1365asturias MC1743  
Vinko
Team Asturias4 11:39:42,60 1 00:39:43 R.C. Oviedo
1366netherlands MC5798  
Beccasam
Team G.M.B.8 11:39:42,95 1 00:39:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1367slovakia MC1159  
Metallica
Team Brezovica - Texas1 11:39:42,96 1 00:39:43 Slovakia Club
1368england MC0953  
Pied Piper
Team W and S Sweet7 11:39:43,15 1 00:39:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1369germany MC4860  
Marius 270
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner1 11:39:43,30 1 00:39:43 Germany Club
1370netherlands MC1471  
Frysian Swift
Sjaak Buwalda6 11:39:43,65 1 00:39:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1371denmark MC2857  
Bliksem-MC
Henrik Meldgaard2 11:39:43,66 1 00:39:44 Denmark Club
1372eeuu MC8773  
Harvey
Debin Jiang2 11:39:43,75 1 00:39:44 USA
1373belgium MC0196  
Ulrika
Team Luckyspil2 11:39:44,05 1 00:39:44 Belgium Club
1374england MC3376  
Bluethunder Odin
Team Coleman & Lawson3 11:39:44,06 1 00:39:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1375england MC2710  
Wonderwall
Team Gallagher3 11:39:44,30 1 00:39:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1376mexico MC6271  
Graphic Design
Team Tepa1 11:39:44,40 1 00:39:44 Mexico
1377belgium MC9349  
Beetle
Team Petra & Freddy2 11:39:44,85 1 00:39:45 Denderbond Ninove
1378england MC1609  
Termantor
Team Planet Brothers4 11:39:44,90 1 00:39:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1379netherlands MC3261  
Iris
Team Knol Pigeons2 11:39:44,91 1 00:39:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1380italia MC3792  
Waly
Team Adrian & Mogadja3 11:39:45,25 1 00:39:45 Italia Club
1381italia MC7459  
ANTEA
Giuseppe Patti3 11:39:45,35 1 00:39:45 Italia Club
1382rumania MC7864  
Class
Class 8885 11:39:45,50 1 00:39:46 Romania
1383germany MC9094  
Toni Turek
Mario Filaus2 11:39:45,80 1 00:39:46 Germany Club
1384italia MC5644  
Geronimo
Renato Cantu3 11:39:46,55 1 00:39:47 Italia Club
1385wales MC4403  
Brookhill Brian
Team Welsh Hopefuls8 11:39:46,70 1 00:39:47 Wales Club
1386netherlands MC0158  
Dennis Dos
Team CDK Zeeland3 11:39:46,70 1 00:39:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1387polska MC2335  
Wanda
Team Swiecicki & Zajac1 11:39:47,00 1 00:39:47 Polonia
1388polska MC0270  
Myszka 2
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 11:39:47,50 1 00:39:48 Polonia
1389germany MC9053  
Conny
Team Schnellin8 11:39:47,75 1 00:39:48 Sachsen Club
1390wales MC6148  
Tourbillon
Ralph Morgans2 11:39:47,76 1 00:39:48 Wales Club
1391eeuu MC4351  
Udo
Team Ganus Family Loft21 11:39:48,45 1 00:39:48 USA
1392colombia MC8685  
Monalisa
Team Colombian Eagles5 11:39:48,75 1 00:39:49 Colombia Club
1393netherlands MC9730  
Veni
Team The Oener Butchers3 11:39:48,85 1 00:39:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1394belgium MC1927  
Victoria
Team Sin Miedo3 11:39:48,86 1 00:39:49 Belgium Club
1395rumania MC3159  
Arlechino
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan1 11:39:49,20 1 00:39:49 Romania
1396gran canaria MC4730  
Einar
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel11 11:39:49,85 1 00:39:50 Club Los Socios
1397belgium MC8382  
Simona
Team Kempische duif Bree6 11:39:50,35 1 00:39:50 Belgium Club
1398netherlands MC7991  
Wise Lass
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon1 11:39:50,60 1 00:39:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1399polska MC4606  
Aristos
Sylwester Ostapiuk2 11:39:51,00 1 00:39:51 Polonia
1400indonesia MC1317  
Pinky Punk
Team Nusantara2 11:39:51,10 1 00:39:51 Indonesian Club
1401eeuu MC3829  
Suella
Team Lucky 173 11:39:51,60 1 00:39:52 USA
1402belgium MC8798  
Eric
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust6 11:39:51,85 1 00:39:52 Belgium Club
1403belgium MC8669  
Kimmy
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra2 11:39:52,05 1 00:39:52 Belgium Club
1404slovakia MC3509  
Valverde
Team Sabinov3 11:39:52,80 1 00:39:53 Slovakia Club
1405england MC7960  
Mrks Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys7 11:39:53,05 1 00:39:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1406turkey MC4940  
Derby 16
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram3 11:39:53,10 1 00:39:53 Turkey Flying Club
1407hungary MC1197  
Letti
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös6 11:39:53,70 1 00:39:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
1408slovakia MC0411  
PJ Henka
Team PJ Pigeons4 11:39:53,71 1 00:39:54 Slovakia Club
1409england MC6051  
Nicola Star
Team Teeside Bombers2 11:39:53,85 1 00:39:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1410germany MC3246  
Foxy
Team Dr. Angela Targatz3 11:39:54,20 1 00:39:54 Germany Club
1411eeuu MC8886  
Hailo
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft7 11:39:54,75 1 00:39:55 USA
1412wales MC5003  
Challenger 17
Team Ganwy Lofts3 11:39:54,76 1 00:39:55 Welsh Flag
1413belgium MC8250  
Fantasy
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo5 11:39:55,05 1 00:39:55 Belgium Club
1414asturias MC2277  
Bolche
Team Asturias5 11:39:55,25 1 00:39:55 R.C. Oviedo
1415hungary MC3158  
Andi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea7 11:39:55,65 1 00:39:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
1416greece MC3884  
Vasilis
Team Derby Halkidiki2 11:39:55,66 1 00:39:56 Greece Club
1417belgium MC2489  
Konsi
Team Annie Boys4 11:39:55,67 1 00:39:56 Belgium Club
1418slovakia MC1601  
Cheese
Team Kusnirak3 11:39:55,75 1 00:39:56 Slovakia Club
1419hungary MC7029  
Sonya I
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea8 11:39:56,70 1 00:39:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
1420polska MC3957  
New Cano
Team Master11 11:39:57,00 1 00:39:57 Polonia
1421slovakia MC8876  
Eliska 1
Team Labon & Podolec2 11:39:57,25 1 00:39:57 Slovakia Club
1422hungary MC9988  
Monc
Team Brigetio6 11:39:57,45 1 00:39:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
1423eeuu MC2386  
Rue The Day
Team Cemfly Loft3 11:39:57,70 1 00:39:58 USA
1424eeuu MC6098  
Morpheus
Team Lazy AC Loft5 11:39:57,75 1 00:39:58 USA
1425germany MC2594  
Caligula
Team Klaas & Sohn5 11:39:58,15 1 00:39:58 Rietberg Club
1426wales MC2881  
Vinegar Hill
Team Welsh Hopefuls9 11:39:58,50 1 00:39:58 Wales Club
1427sevilla MC7623  
Letsgo For Fun
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George6 11:39:58,85 1 00:39:59 ITALICENSE
1428germany MC5585  
Daughter Bonte Florizone
Team Klaas & Sohn6 11:39:58,90 1 00:39:59 Rietberg Club
1429belgium MC8596  
Maxii
Team PEC11 11:39:59,35 1 00:39:59 Belgium Club
1430wales MC0359  
Sissley
Team Rudderfett4 11:39:59,85 1 00:40:00 Welsh Flag
1431eeuu MC7004  
Anika
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft8 11:39:59,95 1 00:40:00 USA
1432slovakia MC5366  
Karol
Team Wiedermann-Otvos4 11:40:00,10 1 00:40:00 Slovakia Club
1433germany MC0778  
Gigolo
Sarah Lübbering2 11:40:00,55 1 00:40:01 Germany Club
1434england MC6121  
Xibo
Team Glevum2 11:40:00,65 1 00:40:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1435england MC3024  
Blue Silk
Team Hully Gullys3 11:40:00,75 1 00:40:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1436turkey MC2535  
De Class
Figo Mehmet5 11:40:01,10 1 00:40:01 Turkey Flying Club
1437czech republic MC4552  
Mirka
Team Rehak1 11:40:01,30 1 00:40:01 Czech Republic Club
1438austria MC8571  
La Joconde
Benjamin Neag16 11:40:01,80 1 00:40:02 Austria Club
1439hungary MC4736  
Nacho
Team Horvath & Varga4 11:40:02,01 1 00:40:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
1440slovakia MC4919  
Olympionik
Team Hrozen P & P2 11:40:02,05 1 00:40:02 Slovakia Club
1441indonesia MC1557  
Yves
Team Nusantara3 11:40:02,20 1 00:40:02 Indonesian Club
1442belgium MC0586  
Amber Gem
Team PEC12 11:40:02,21 1 00:40:02 Belgium Club
1443czech republic MC9852  
Vodja
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana4 11:40:02,45 1 00:40:02 Czech Republic Club
1444austria MC0418  
Blue Star
W. u. M. Gratzer3 11:40:02,65 1 00:40:03 Pigeon Club Austria South
1445belgium MC5745  
Maxim
Roger Ponnet1 11:40:02,85 1 00:40:03 Belgium Club
1446belgium MC0380  
Nancy
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther4 11:40:03,00 1 00:40:03 Belgium Club
1447italia MC1774  
Blaky
Team D & D Loft Como1 11:40:03,15 1 00:40:03 Italia Club
1448germany MC7065  
Pauline Mylle
Siebert Brieftaubensport4 11:40:04,10 1 00:40:04 Germany Club
1449england MC6768  
Roll With It
Team Gallagher4 11:40:04,20 1 00:40:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1450colombia MC8792  
Samurai
Team Colombian Eagles6 11:40:04,30 1 00:40:04 Colombia Club
1451belgium MC0989  
Marie Therese
Team Fam. Steyvers3 11:40:04,60 1 00:40:05 Belgium Club
1452italia MC9308  
Durus
Team Taross2 11:40:04,85 1 00:40:05 Italia Club
1453hungary MC1155  
Horesz 16
Team Horvath3 11:40:04,86 1 00:40:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
1454tenerife MC6417  
Amaya
Team Achaman el Pincho3 11:40:05,15 1 00:40:05 Adexe
1455germany MC9540  
Saeid 672
Team KVSK & Lipperland2 11:40:05,55 1 00:40:06 Germany Club
1456gran canaria MC9882  
Thor F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel12 11:40:05,90 1 00:40:06 Club Los Socios
1457netherlands MC8620  
Dog Max
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland3 11:40:06,70 1 00:40:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1458belgium MC8966  
Lotte
Team Poppe Ingels1 11:40:06,80 1 00:40:07 Belgium Club
1459scotland MC2475  
JS1 Tiree
Team JS1 Lofts5 11:40:07,40 1 00:40:07 Scottish Homing Union
1460turkey MC7066  
Leo
Ihsan Sariyer3 11:40:07,55 1 00:40:08 Turkey Flying Club
1461belgium MC4497  
Bolle Gijs
Roger Mertens8 11:40:08,00 1 00:40:08 Fond Wallonie
1462hungary MC1418  
The Renitens 61
Team Blanka-dúc.2 11:40:08,05 1 00:40:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
1463eeuu MC0181  
Tri Bander
Team Stadie / Pancake1 11:40:08,30 1 00:40:08 USA
1464hungary MC9700  
129908
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert11 11:40:08,40 1 00:40:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
1465polska MC0017  
Clovis Ii
Aleksander Golofit3 11:40:08,75 1 00:40:09 Polonia
1466belgium MC9042  
Golden Dream
Team Creemers Neiss1 11:40:08,96 1 00:40:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1467austria MC2056  
Missy
Benjamin Neag17 11:40:09,05 1 00:40:09 Austria Club
1468tenerife MC5992  
Rapido
Julián Amador Rodriguez2 11:40:09,60 1 00:40:10 Abona Sur
1469austria MC4980  
Lee
Benjamin Neag18 11:40:09,95 1 00:40:10 Austria Club
1470eeuu MC6540  
Paint Me Proud
Andy Skwiat5 11:40:10,60 1 00:40:11 USA
1471italia MC2093  
TRITONE
Giuseppe Patti4 11:40:10,85 1 00:40:11 Italia Club
1472slovakia MC3510  
Super 39
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 11:40:10,90 1 00:40:11 Slovakia Club
1473switzerland MC9901  
Rasied Status
Team Kewo Race5 11:40:10,95 1 00:40:11 Switzerland
1474hungary MC2973  
Selly
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons1 11:40:10,96 1 00:40:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1475england MC2902  
Annas Pride
Team Countryman2 11:40:11,00 1 00:40:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1476switzerland MC8553  
Wonder Klak
Team Kewo Race6 11:40:11,15 1 00:40:11 Switzerland
1477slovakia MC1623  
Perfekt
Milan Valachovic2 11:40:11,40 1 00:40:11 Slovakia Club
1478belgium MC7201  
Birdy Harrie
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx7 11:40:11,50 1 00:40:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1479belgium MC6650  
Lucky 673
Team Buyl & Howells1 11:40:12,20 1 00:40:12 Denderbond Ninove
1480eeuu MC3524  
Ultramarino
Carlos Abitia4 11:40:13,10 1 00:40:13 USA
1481eeuu MC9521  
Sole
Team Nesneb Racing Loft1 11:40:13,35 1 00:40:13 USA
1482slovakia MC6154  
Atlantis
Team Viglas JJM4 11:40:13,40 1 00:40:13 Slovakia Club
1483rumania MC0541  
Well Noted
Team Hermeneanu Brothers2 11:40:13,80 1 00:40:14 Romania
1484hungary MC2479  
Power
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons2 11:40:13,85 1 00:40:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1485eeuu MC4828  
Tomi
Team Battleridge Lofts3 11:40:14,10 1 00:40:14 USA
1486netherlands MC3021  
Alexander
Team Potijk W.N.3 11:40:14,15 1 00:40:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1487polska MC6164  
Kepell Meister
Tomasz Wiczling5 11:40:14,20 1 00:40:14 Polonia
1488belgium MC8203  
Nico
Team Castermans & Maes4 11:40:14,30 1 00:40:14 Belgium Club
1489germany MC9194  
South Dakota
Johannes Rimmele3 11:40:14,75 1 00:40:15 Germany Club
1490england MC6020  
Bluethunder Loki
Team Coleman & Lawson4 11:40:14,80 1 00:40:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1491netherlands MC4724  
Pistara
Team Soepboer5 11:40:14,95 1 00:40:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1492england MC1166  
Forty Ninth Dimention
Team W and S Sweet8 11:40:15,05 1 00:40:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1493netherlands MC7661  
Wally 5
Team Flipje3 11:40:15,65 1 00:40:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1494belgium MC9271  
Julio
Jose Hoes2 11:40:15,85 1 00:40:16 Fondclub Loft 24
1495wales MC8577  
Honesty
Team Merrystone5 11:40:16,45 1 00:40:16 Wales Club
1496eeuu MC6580  
Chicho
Team Jansz Family Loft1 11:40:17,05 1 00:40:17 USA
1497england MC9752  
Gifted Boy
Team Planet Brothers5 11:40:17,20 1 00:40:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1498eeuu MC3580  
Tesy
Debin Jiang3 11:40:17,25 1 00:40:17 USA
1499austria MC7893  
Thomas
Team Stockinger aus Wien2 11:40:17,45 1 00:40:17 Austria Club
1500belgium MC0978  
Jo
Team Diamond Ladies2 11:40:17,50 1 00:40:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1501belgium MC2689  
Dream Pair Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx8 11:40:17,80 1 00:40:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1502germany MC2011  
Wolfgang 1
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne2 11:40:18,05 1 00:40:18 Wetter
1503colombia MC7962  
Miss Cloudia
Team Otra Atenea2 11:40:18,10 1 00:40:18 Colombia Club
1504austria MC8184  
Superstar
Benjamin Neag19 11:40:18,15 1 00:40:18 Austria Club
1505tenerife MC5242  
Alex
Team Achaman el Pincho4 11:40:18,40 1 00:40:18 Adexe
1506scotland MC7775  
JS1 Chivas
Team JS1 Lofts6 11:40:18,41 1 00:40:18 Scottish Homing Union
1507belgium MC4915  
Rinda
Team Hok L & N18 11:40:18,50 1 00:40:18 Belgium Club
1508tenerife MC9746  
Tenderfoot
Team Demmis1 11:40:18,65 1 00:40:19 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1509belgium MC7274  
Aimee
Team PEC13 11:40:18,80 1 00:40:19 Belgium Club
1510belgium MC1387  
Wicqmayer
Team Hok L & N19 11:40:18,90 1 00:40:19 Belgium Club
1511polska MC4330  
Siwers
Team Morel5 11:40:18,91 1 00:40:19 Polonia
1512italia MC3854  
Charlotte
Renato Cantu4 11:40:18,92 1 00:40:19 Italia Club
1513gran canaria MC9142  
Suso
Team R.M.G.1 11:40:18,95 1 00:40:19 C.C. Las Palmas
1514austria MC2417  
Sorbonne
Benjamin Neag20 11:40:19,15 1 00:40:19 Austria Club
1515slovakia MC7293  
Dabel
Andrej Bielik3 11:40:19,35 1 00:40:19 Slovakia Club
1516england MC0645  
Motita
Nick Bradford3 11:40:19,65 1 00:40:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1517eeuu MC9860  
Banshee
Team Ze Zhang & Kenny Chen2 11:40:19,70 1 00:40:20 USA
1518belgium MC1899  
Kimmy
Team Moors & Dochters4 11:40:20,00 1 00:40:20 Fondclub Lanaken
1519netherlands MC6026  
Ruud K.
Richard H Van Zuijlen3 11:40:20,20 1 00:40:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1520belgium MC8776  
Jacky
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra3 11:40:20,95 1 00:40:21 Belgium Club
1521belgium MC2180  
Milan
Team Hok L & N20 11:40:21,50 1 00:40:22 Belgium Club
1522hungary MC2118  
Athila
Team Szarok Csaba3 11:40:21,60 1 00:40:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
1523belgium MC8404  
máximo
Team Annie Boys5 11:40:21,65 1 00:40:22 Belgium Club
1524belgium MC6870  
Alex
Team Poppe Ingels2 11:40:21,85 1 00:40:22 Belgium Club
1525germany MC6104  
Roan
Team Enger1 11:40:21,95 1 00:40:22 Germany Club
1526eeuu MC5469  
John
Team Szysza Loft2 11:40:22,05 1 00:40:22 USA
1527germany MC5982  
Roeper 3
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp7 11:40:22,35 1 00:40:22 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1528netherlands MC3781  
Petra
Team Knol Pigeons3 11:40:22,40 1 00:40:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1529polska MC8893  
Grzes 2
Team Pomorze2 11:40:22,80 1 00:40:23 Polonia
1530polska MC0378  
Onar
Team Morel6 11:40:22,81 1 00:40:23 Polonia
1531polska MC8282  
Kali
Team Morel7 11:40:22,90 1 00:40:23 Polonia
1532eeuu MC0154  
Maid of Silver
Frank McLaughlin5 11:40:22,95 1 00:40:23 USA
1533wales MC4157  
Rasbull 69
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 11:40:23,40 1 00:40:23 Wales Club
1534bulgaria MC8546  
Icaro
Team Vicont & Vicontesa3 11:40:24,35 1 00:40:24 Bulgaria Club
1535netherlands MC8625  
Raket
Team Hageman & van Acker12 11:40:24,60 1 00:40:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1536rumania MC6107  
ONLY FOR YOU
Dan Nitoiu6 11:40:24,70 1 00:40:25 Romania
1537austria MC4339  
Ovy
Benjamin Neag21 11:40:24,90 1 00:40:25 Austria Club
1538eeuu MC6069  
Homero
Team Riverside Loft2 11:40:24,95 1 00:40:25 USA
1539tenerife MC1531  
Volker
José Martín González2 11:40:25,15 1 00:40:25 Abona Sur
1540polska MC5048  
Margriet
Sylwester Ostapiuk3 11:40:25,70 1 00:40:26 Polonia
1541tenerife MC6282  
Nick The Fox
Allimendy García Melián1 11:40:25,80 1 00:40:26 Abona Sur
1542germany MC6465  
Dunn O
Team Klaas & Sohn7 11:40:26,05 1 00:40:26 Rietberg Club
1543netherlands MC8199  
Pepito
Lorenzo Van Russel10 11:40:26,30 1 00:40:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1544england MC7414  
Behati
Glenn Zimmerman4 11:40:26,50 1 00:40:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1545eeuu MC0870  
Carrots
Team Missiles Castro3 11:40:26,51 1 00:40:27 USA
1546austria MC3637  
Deda
Emil Damian3 11:40:26,65 1 00:40:27 Austria Club
1547rumania MC7758  
Tennerife Boy
Class 8886 11:40:27,10 1 00:40:27 Romania
1548netherlands MC7486  
Promiser
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 11:40:27,11 1 00:40:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1549italia MC0838  
Natalie Cole
Renato Cantu5 11:40:27,30 1 00:40:27 Italia Club
1550slovakia MC3271  
Black
Team Wiedermann-Otvos5 11:40:27,35 1 00:40:27 Slovakia Club
1551belgium MC0445  
Dom
Team Hok L & N21 11:40:27,75 1 00:40:28 Belgium Club
1552austria MC0928  
Simpaticul
Emil Damian4 11:40:28,40 1 00:40:28 Austria Club
1553england MC4464  
Roly
Team Countryman3 11:40:28,65 1 00:40:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1554eeuu MC0611  
Bardy
Team Mariadan Loft5 11:40:29,00 1 00:40:29 USA
1555eeuu MC7137  
Test
Team APC Loft3 11:40:29,40 1 00:40:29 USA
1556baleares MC3161  
Crown Ridge
Team Derby Ibiza2 11:40:29,60 1 00:40:30 C.C. IBIZA
1557netherlands MC1222  
Keiko
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon2 11:40:29,75 1 00:40:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1558netherlands MC9481  
Frysian Dogfight
Sjaak Buwalda7 11:40:30,05 1 00:40:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1559eeuu MC0622  
Aspen
Team APC Loft4 11:40:30,10 1 00:40:30 USA
1560belgium MC2088  
Alexander
Team Nicole & Hugo2 11:40:30,25 1 00:40:30 Belgium Club
1561england MC0045  
Gretzky
Team Wye View Loft2 11:40:30,35 1 00:40:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1562belgium MC1561  
Martin
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo6 11:40:31,40 1 00:40:31 Belgium Club
1563eeuu MC6103  
Michel
Team Li Qing Ni5 11:40:32,10 1 00:40:32 USA
1564rumania MC0395  
Sefir
Team Dinu & Din1 11:40:32,10 1 00:40:32 Romania
1565switzerland MC7938  
Stella
Team Alp Race6 11:40:32,50 1 00:40:32 Switzerland
1566netherlands MC1964  
Just Like A Woman
Lorenzo Van Russel11 11:40:33,05 1 00:40:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1567rumania MC1275  
Chavez
Team Dinu & Din2 11:40:33,10 1 00:40:33 Romania
1568scotland MC5070  
Blacker Than Black
Team Saor Alba4 11:40:33,70 1 00:40:34 Scottish Homing Union
1569rumania MC2845  
Rossy
Team Tanase & Paul2 11:40:33,75 1 00:40:34 Romania
1570wales MC7735  
Georges Choice
Team Rhondda Rockets4 11:40:34,00 1 00:40:34 Wales Club
1571germany MC3339  
Manuel 307
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner2 11:40:34,55 1 00:40:35 Germany Club
1572slovakia MC9625  
Andrea
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 11:40:34,80 1 00:40:35 Slovakia Club
1573belgium MC2843  
Lisa
Team Dream4 11:40:35,00 1 00:40:35 Belgium Club
1574germany MC4111  
Time Bandit 12
Team Jörg Unglaube5 11:40:35,80 1 00:40:36 Germany Club
1575slovakia MC3551  
Noncsi
Team Wiedermann-Otvos6 11:40:35,80 1 00:40:36 Slovakia Club
1576netherlands MC9479  
Bennie
Team Hageman & van Acker13 11:40:36,15 1 00:40:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1577slovakia MC9464  
Emiel
Milan Vojtko2 11:40:36,90 1 00:40:37 Slovakia Club
1578england MC3702  
Jerry
Team Hope and Glory9 11:40:36,91 1 00:40:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1579england MC0782  
Brians Rose
Team Top Wing7 11:40:37,05 1 00:40:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1580belgium MC9387  
R 186
A. en C. Roels6 11:40:37,20 1 00:40:37 Belgium Club
1581netherlands MC4749  
Raymon
Team Van Gelder2 11:40:37,60 1 00:40:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1582england MC1270  
Wonderduk
A. Harker4 11:40:37,75 1 00:40:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1583england MC2220  
Blazer
Team Fev Flyers4 11:40:38,20 1 00:40:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1584france MC5370  
Antoine
Team Carrefour du Pigeon1 11:40:38,50 1 00:40:38 France Club
1585italia MC3073  
Chispa
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo3 11:40:38,51 1 00:40:39 Italia Club
1586england MC9385  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow3 11:40:38,70 1 00:40:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1587belgium MC8242  
Lisa
Roger Ponnet2 11:40:39,10 1 00:40:39 Belgium Club
1588netherlands MC4127  
Gitano
B. Goedee8 11:40:39,45 1 00:40:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1589belgium MC9591  
Stareye Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx9 11:40:39,55 1 00:40:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1590germany MC2713  
Emily
Team Albatal2 11:40:39,56 1 00:40:40 Germany Club
1591slovakia MC5241  
Las 8
Team Las Vladimir & Dana4 11:40:39,60 1 00:40:40 Slovakia Club
1592hungary MC0644  
Gombóc
Team Nagy-Varga2 11:40:39,90 1 00:40:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
1593germany MC1350  
Aika
Team Dr. Angela Targatz4 11:40:40,05 1 00:40:40 Germany Club
1594rusia MC7556  
Kris
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin3 11:40:40,25 1 00:40:40 Rusia Club
1595rumania MC2463  
Maria D
Viorel Stetco2 11:40:40,30 1 00:40:40 Romania
1596england MC5349  
Waggys Wilfred
Team Trainspotters2 11:40:40,35 1 00:40:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1597hungary MC2512  
Bea
Ferenc Csorna2 11:40:41,20 1 00:40:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
1598italia MC4482  
Miska
Nikolin Hattillari3 11:40:41,90 1 00:40:42 Italia Club
1599rumania MC4819  
Purdey
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.4 11:40:42,10 1 00:40:42 Romania
1600hungary MC9896  
Cifra 93
Team Blanka-dúc.3 11:40:42,15 1 00:40:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1601eeuu MC1800  
Maxi
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy3 11:40:42,20 1 00:40:42 USA
1602netherlands MC4148  
Political Party
Vincent Van Staveren2 11:40:42,35 1 00:40:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1603rumania MC3042  
Winer
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel1 11:40:42,80 1 00:40:43 Romania
1604eeuu MC2290  
Cairo
Frank McLaughlin6 11:40:42,95 1 00:40:43 USA
1605eeuu MC5737  
Lulu
Team Lazy AC Loft6 11:40:43,25 1 00:40:43 USA
1606sweden MC0536  
Pupin M
Goran Trailovic3 11:40:44,05 1 00:40:44 Sweden Club
1607netherlands MC7452  
Kefalonia
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 11:40:44,40 1 00:40:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1608eeuu MC8006  
Reck
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft9 11:40:45,15 1 00:40:45 USA
1609turkey MC5744  
Yaren
Ahmet Cavdar3 11:40:45,30 1 00:40:45 Turkey Flying Club
1610belgium MC0773  
Gaspar
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.2 11:40:45,40 1 00:40:45 Belgium Club
1611belgium MC9604  
Daisey
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra4 11:40:46,00 1 00:40:46 Belgium Club
1612netherlands MC7770  
Gerben
Team Hageman & van Acker14 11:40:46,65 1 00:40:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1613belgium MC5976  
Thomas
Jo Bauters3 11:40:47,30 1 00:40:47 Belgium Club
1614slovakia MC6740  
MJM Milan
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro3 11:40:47,31 1 00:40:47 Slovakia Club
1615belgium MC6879  
Britt
Team Hok L & N22 11:40:47,40 1 00:40:47 Belgium Club
1616denmark MC0919  
Aya
Team Henriksen3 11:40:48,35 1 00:40:48 Denmark Club
1617belgium MC4306  
Tuur
Team Creemers & Zoon18 11:40:49,50 1 00:40:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1618germany MC1102  
King 213
Team Wittenberg2 11:40:50,10 1 00:40:50 Germany Club
1619polska MC7675  
Malachite
Team Swiecicki & Zajac2 11:40:50,70 1 00:40:51 Polonia
1620switzerland MC2112  
Hugo
Team Alpen Jager5 11:40:50,80 1 00:40:51 Switzerland
1621hungary MC5936  
129986
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert12 11:40:52,20 1 00:40:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
1622eeuu MC1012  
Truki
Team Eastern Pearl Loft4 11:40:52,70 1 00:40:53 USA
1623belgium MC1763  
Hercules
Erik Masset2 11:40:53,20 1 00:40:53 Belgium Club
1624england MC5339  
Birdy
M. Hanif2 11:40:53,20 1 00:40:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1625hungary MC7358  
Evenepoel
Team Brigetio7 11:40:53,21 1 00:40:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
1626england MC4581  
Brave Rogue
A. Harker5 11:40:53,22 1 00:40:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1627rumania MC9970  
Lustra
Team Cimpeanu & Caldentey1 11:40:53,45 1 00:40:53 Romania
1628eeuu MC5443  
Perfect Copy
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft10 11:40:53,60 1 00:40:54 USA
1629germany MC2874  
Taffy
Sarah Lübbering3 11:40:54,65 1 00:40:55 Germany Club
1630switzerland MC8243  
Miss Wonderduk
Team Jura Fighter2 11:40:54,85 1 00:40:55 Switzerland
1631polska MC3585  
Welsh Wizard
Stanislaw Para4 11:40:55,15 1 00:40:55 Polonia
1632italia MC0904  
Amy Winehouse
Renato Cantu6 11:40:56,60 1 00:40:57 Italia Club
1633malta MC2667  
Ester
Alfred Degabriele1 11:40:56,61 1 00:40:57 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1634germany MC1430  
Ronn
Team Schnellin9 11:40:56,85 1 00:40:57 Sachsen Club
1635sevilla MC8509  
Dafney
Francisco Gutiérrez7 11:40:57,00 1 00:40:57 ITALICENSE
1636switzerland MC6657  
Chinon
Team Kewo Race7 11:40:57,10 1 00:40:57 Switzerland
1637germany MC5622  
Barry
Andreas Mahlow4 11:40:58,45 1 00:40:58 Germany Club
1638rumania MC0627  
Rubio
Hanus Vasile5 11:40:58,60 1 00:40:59 Romania
1639eeuu MC6474  
Dances in the Storm
Carlos Abitia5 11:40:58,86 1 00:40:59 USA
1640wales MC5051  
Aragon
Michael Cook2 11:41:00,05 1 00:41:00 Wales Club
1641polska MC8576  
Qunicy
Team Master12 11:41:00,25 1 00:41:00 Polonia
1642eeuu MC6710  
feliz
Li Min Shi3 11:41:00,26 1 00:41:00 USA
1643eeuu MC5593  
Sophies Choice
Team Woodland Loft1 11:41:00,30 1 00:41:00 USA
1644belgium MC5159  
Musona
Team Annie Boys6 11:41:00,40 1 00:41:00 Belgium Club
1645belgium MC3897  
Fletcha
Team PEC14 11:41:00,50 1 00:41:00 Belgium Club
1646england MC8658  
Elisa
Team Glevum3 11:41:01,40 1 00:41:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1647belgium MC7340  
Iron
Team PEC15 11:41:01,75 1 00:41:02 Belgium Club
1648slovakia MC8556  
Super 07
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 11:41:02,15 1 00:41:02 Slovakia Club
1649eeuu MC4693  
Top Secret
Team Ze Zhang & Kenny Chen3 11:41:02,50 1 00:41:02 USA
1650gran canaria MC5363  
Deltilla
Team R.M.G.2 11:41:02,90 1 00:41:03 C.C. Las Palmas
1651eeuu MC6402  
Bicho
Timothy Macken1 11:41:04,30 1 00:41:04 USA
1652belgium MC2541  
Diane
Team Hok L & N23 11:41:04,50 1 00:41:04 Belgium Club
1653england MC2742  
Pieter
Keith Warnes3 11:41:05,00 1 00:41:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1654netherlands MC3459  
Jessy
Team Doldersum4 11:41:05,40 1 00:41:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1655netherlands MC6958  
Frysian Casino Royal
Sjaak Buwalda8 11:41:06,00 1 00:41:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1656germany MC6450  
Benny
Walter Agler2 11:41:06,95 1 00:41:07 Oberbayern Club
1657hungary MC1169  
Andi III
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea9 11:41:07,10 1 00:41:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
1658england MC6814  
Here Comes Dundee
Team Milly's Loft8 11:41:07,91 1 00:41:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1659germany MC4528  
Nanny
Team Dr. Angela Targatz5 11:41:08,15 1 00:41:08 Germany Club
1660eeuu MC6229  
Claribel
Timothy Macken2 11:41:08,75 1 00:41:09 USA
1661england MC2287  
Dundees Smokin
Team Milly's Loft9 11:41:08,90 1 00:41:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1662austria MC4553  
Rising Moon
Benjamin Neag22 11:41:09,20 1 00:41:09 Austria Club
1663rumania MC6797  
Eclair
Team Honest Race Loft1 11:41:09,25 1 00:41:09 Romania
1664rumania MC1822  
Nova Dirk
Gabriel Mihali1 11:41:09,45 1 00:41:09 Romania
1665belgium MC4018  
Jealousy
Team PEC16 11:41:09,70 1 00:41:10 Belgium Club
1666england MC9978  
Jessy Maries Cruiser
A. Harker6 11:41:10,05 1 00:41:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1667italia MC9356  
Jimmy Durante
Renato Cantu7 11:41:10,40 1 00:41:10 Italia Club
1668scotland MC0232  
JS1 Clipper
Team JS1 Lofts7 11:41:10,65 1 00:41:11 Scottish Homing Union
1669scotland MC1870  
Ettrick Quest
Team Ettrick4 11:41:11,05 1 00:41:11 Scottish Homing Union
1670tenerife MC6690  
Troublemaker
Team Demmis2 11:41:11,55 1 00:41:12 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1671germany MC1656  
Yanky
Team SG Bauer2 11:41:11,70 1 00:41:12 Germany Club
1672england MC6799  
Mr. Lucky
Team Teeside Bombers3 11:41:11,80 1 00:41:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1673italia MC5377  
STAN junior 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov3 11:41:11,90 1 00:41:12 Italia Club
1674slovakia MC1803  
Lucus
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 11:41:12,25 1 00:41:12 Slovakia Club
1675wales MC3349  
Renior
Team Rudderfett5 11:41:12,45 1 00:41:12 Welsh Flag
1676hungary MC9108  
Alenka
Zoltan Vig2 11:41:12,65 1 00:41:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1677slovakia MC1654  
Super 87
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 11:41:13,15 1 00:41:13 Slovakia Club
1678eeuu MC2825  
Dane
Team Riverside Loft3 11:41:13,25 1 00:41:13 USA
1679slovakia MC7510  
Las 6
Team Las Vladimir & Dana5 11:41:15,20 1 00:41:15 Slovakia Club
1680turkey MC0185  
Malcom
Hasan Altinbulak3 11:41:15,65 1 00:41:16 Turkey Flying Club
1681belgium MC5277  
Jolien
Roger Ponnet3 11:41:16,20 1 00:41:16 Belgium Club
1682belgium MC2863  
Esther
Team Sin Miedo4 11:41:16,35 1 00:41:16 Belgium Club
1683england MC4731  
Demon
Keith Warnes4 11:41:16,45 1 00:41:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1684czech republic MC0708  
Magdalena
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana5 11:41:16,90 1 00:41:17 Czech Republic Club
1685england MC9510  
Snow Express
Team Warren Foster & Snow2 11:41:18,25 1 00:41:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1686wales MC2668  
Tez 2
Team Welsh Hopefuls10 11:41:18,30 1 00:41:18 Wales Club
1687polska MC0883  
Grzes 1
Team Pomorze3 11:41:18,35 1 00:41:18 Polonia
1688slovakia MC4033  
Fiena
Peter Gana4 11:41:18,45 1 00:41:18 Slovakia Club
1689wales MC6801  
Boomerang 86
Team Tom & Gaynor9 11:41:19,15 1 00:41:19 Wales Club
1690germany MC8399  
Quely
Team Dr. Angela Targatz6 11:41:20,20 1 00:41:20 Germany Club
1691slovakia MC1642  
Ibi 1
Team BRZY1 11:41:21,00 1 00:41:21 Slovakia Club
1692polska MC4451  
Mighty Snazy
Andrzej Jankowski4 11:41:21,75 1 00:41:22 Polonia
1693hungary MC4821  
Sugovica
László Barócs2 11:41:21,76 1 00:41:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
1694hungary MC6905  
Frans
Team Nagy-Varga3 11:41:21,95 1 00:41:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
1695belgium MC8076  
So Many Roads
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo7 11:41:22,05 1 00:41:22 Belgium Club
1696polska MC5998  
Paluch
Team Morel8 11:41:22,45 1 00:41:22 Polonia
1697eeuu MC3497  
Egon
Team Ganus Family Loft22 11:41:22,50 1 00:41:22 USA
1698netherlands MC5305  
Ka
Klaas Buwalda2 11:41:23,40 1 00:41:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1699netherlands MC3860  
Quark
Team Doldersum5 11:41:23,80 1 00:41:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1700denmark MC8096  
Bent
Team Bent & Tage5 11:41:23,85 1 00:41:24 Denmark Club
1701germany MC7754  
Zuzi
Franz Kleinhans4 11:41:24,05 1 00:41:24 Bayernmarathon Club
1702eeuu MC0316  
Jungle Fever
Team Cemfly Loft4 11:41:24,95 1 00:41:25 USA
1703hungary MC2092  
Lady Madonna
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.2 11:41:26,95 1 00:41:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
1704belgium MC1137  
Thor
Team Hok L & N24 11:41:27,25 1 00:41:27 Belgium Club
1705belgium MC3911  
Alkazar
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.3 11:41:27,70 1 00:41:28 Belgium Club
1706belgium MC1474  
Evy
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther5 11:41:28,50 1 00:41:28 Belgium Club
1707gran canaria MC7540  
Beberly
Team R.M.G.3 11:41:28,95 1 00:41:29 C.C. Las Palmas
1708england MC4474  
Mary Rose 2
Team Murray & Mills6 11:41:29,70 1 00:41:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1709belgium MC2231  
R 528
A. en C. Roels7 11:41:29,75 1 00:41:30 Belgium Club
1710slovakia MC3083  
Baly
Pavel Novák2 11:41:30,00 1 00:41:30 Slovakia Club
1711eeuu MC6900  
Mariposa
Team Ganus Family Loft23 11:41:30,65 1 00:41:31 USA
1712netherlands MC8916  
Carlos Uno
Team CDK Zeeland4 11:41:31,10 1 00:41:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1713netherlands MC0220  
Max
Team Boekelo1 11:41:31,95 1 00:41:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1714england MC5796  
Mary Rose 1
Team Murray & Mills7 11:41:32,45 1 00:41:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1715rumania MC8649  
Vio 7
Viorel Gah8 11:41:32,55 1 00:41:33 Romania
1716netherlands MC8065  
Jaap
Team Hageman & van Acker15 11:41:32,60 1 00:41:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1717germany MC6075  
Horst
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.2 11:41:32,61 1 00:41:33 Germany Club
1718italia MC1813  
SATURNO
Giuseppe Patti5 11:41:33,55 1 00:41:34 Italia Club
1719indonesia MC6750  
Sombraza
Team Garuda2 11:41:33,85 1 00:41:34 Indonesian Club
1720germany MC7051  
Manolo
Rolf Berger5 11:41:33,90 1 00:41:34 Germany Club
1721germany MC7518  
Hugin
Team German Storm2 11:41:33,95 1 00:41:34 Germany Club
1722polska MC9007  
Short Cut
Tomasz Wiczling6 11:41:34,15 1 00:41:34 Polonia
1723slovakia MC0078  
Sebastian
Team Babis & Cvinger2 11:41:34,55 1 00:41:35 Slovakia Club
1724germany MC2437  
Isabeau
Keil Heinz1 11:41:34,60 1 00:41:35 Germany Club
1725england MC4156  
Lupy
Keith Warnes5 11:41:35,30 1 00:41:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1726hungary MC0967  
Niki 4
Jozsef Kovacs11 11:41:35,60 1 00:41:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
1727eeuu MC8805  
LIN-1181
Team Lin Family Loft2 11:41:36,10 1 00:41:36 USA
1728hungary MC3919  
Jeanne
Team B.M.W.7 11:41:36,25 1 00:41:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
1729mexico MC6422  
Big Pav
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft4 11:41:37,65 1 00:41:38 Mexico
1730slovakia MC4704  
Nika
Team Cvasko4 11:41:37,95 1 00:41:38 Slovakia Club
1731ireland MC4786  
Zeus
Team Perry & Plumber3 11:41:38,75 1 00:41:39 Irish Homing Union
1732england MC2904  
lacie Dreaming
Team Bebbington Family2 11:41:39,15 1 00:41:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1733hungary MC4795  
Feco
Ferenc Csorna3 11:41:39,35 1 00:41:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1734slovakia MC4527  
Ronaldo
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas2 11:41:39,90 1 00:41:40 Slovakia Club
1735belgium MC6747  
Gijs
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra5 11:41:40,25 1 00:41:40 Belgium Club
1736eeuu MC0143  
Neutonio
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft11 11:41:41,05 1 00:41:41 USA
1737czech republic MC6989  
Anezka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek3 11:41:41,15 1 00:41:41 Czech Republic Club
1738netherlands MC6118  
Tomir
Team Gebr. Vieberink6 11:41:41,25 1 00:41:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1739england MC0456  
Teila
A. Harker7 11:41:41,75 1 00:41:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1740england MC4255  
Cadeby
Team Lincs6 11:41:41,95 1 00:41:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1741eeuu MC1346  
Odie
Eduardo Torres3 11:41:42,05 1 00:41:42 USA
1742hungary MC7819  
Madlen
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons3 11:41:42,65 1 00:41:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
1743austria MC5954  
Fern
Robert Marjanovic5 11:41:42,90 1 00:41:43 Austria Club
1744netherlands MC6709  
Arona Tenerife 840
Jos de Ridder2 11:41:42,95 1 00:41:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1745eeuu MC7394  
Legacy
Team Dan & Greg Coury4 11:41:43,35 1 00:41:43 USA
1746slovakia MC8280  
Foltos
Team Mák & Darabos1 11:41:43,80 1 00:41:44 Slovakia Club
1747austria MC5194  
B & L - 3
Benjamin Neag23 11:41:44,35 1 00:41:44 Austria Club
1748netherlands MC9861  
Yayo
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland4 11:41:44,40 1 00:41:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1749belgium MC4939  
Ema
Team Hok L & N25 11:41:45,05 1 00:41:45 Belgium Club
1750switzerland MC5696  
Gea
Team Alp Race7 11:41:45,06 1 00:41:45 Switzerland
1751netherlands MC7558  
Zakumi
Team Doldersum6 11:41:45,50 1 00:41:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1752eeuu MC0804  
More Hope
Team Crazy Als Lofts4 11:41:45,60 1 00:41:46 USA
1753netherlands MC9935  
Edzard
Caspar Lurvink7 11:41:45,80 1 00:41:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1754belgium MC4023  
Lula
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC9 11:41:46,30 1 00:41:46 Fondclub Herent
1755hungary MC9635  
Martha
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons4 11:41:46,35 1 00:41:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
1756wales MC3195  
Punk
Michael Cook3 11:41:47,05 1 00:41:47 Wales Club
1757rumania MC0607  
Gigy
Team Hermeneanu Brothers3 11:41:47,85 1 00:41:48 Romania
1758hungary MC5389  
Gery
Team B.M.W.8 11:41:48,25 1 00:41:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
1759belgium MC6335  
Blacky
Team Hok L & N26 11:41:48,45 1 00:41:48 Belgium Club
1760netherlands MC8411  
Agen
Team Hageman & van Acker16 11:41:48,85 1 00:41:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1761belgium MC8668  
Sky
Team Moors & Dochters5 11:41:49,15 1 00:41:49 Fondclub Lanaken
1762sevilla MC1180  
Lanyi
Francisco Gutiérrez8 11:41:50,10 1 00:41:50 ITALICENSE
1763rumania MC9903  
Fast
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel2 11:41:50,15 1 00:41:50 Romania
1764austria MC0174  
Scarlett
Reinhar Gasser1 11:41:50,25 1 00:41:50 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1765rumania MC5678  
Muniain
Cristi Stan Pigeons2 11:41:50,26 1 00:41:50 Romania
1766croatia MC6633  
pirulo
Team Pudic Family2 11:41:50,45 1 00:41:50 Croatia Pigeon Club
1767germany MC3405  
Napoleon V
Daniel Weichtmann5 11:41:51,15 1 00:41:51 Germany Club
1768belgium MC2448  
Paula
Team Segers & Coppens2 11:41:51,25 1 00:41:51 Denderbond Ninove
1769netherlands MC3700  
Canary 7
Team Klein Falckenborg9 11:41:51,26 1 00:41:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1770belgium MC2015  
Ortega
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.4 11:41:51,65 1 00:41:52 Belgium Club
1771slovakia MC2374  
Ryan
Milan Husár3 11:41:52,40 1 00:41:52 Slovakia Club
1772ireland MC4465  
Miss Beautiful
Team Flynn Brothers3 11:41:52,45 1 00:41:52 Irish Homing Union
1773germany MC1404  
Nancy
Team Schnellin10 11:41:53,35 1 00:41:53 Sachsen Club
1774slovakia MC3448  
Tomi
Team Laci3 11:41:54,10 1 00:41:54 Slovakia Club
1775scotland MC9783  
Kirstens Boy
Danny Henderson3 11:41:54,25 1 00:41:54 Scottish Homing Union
1776england MC2826  
Waggys Nellie
Team Trainspotters3 11:41:54,30 1 00:41:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1777eeuu MC9045  
Hooymans x D. APP CUP
Daniel Hash3 11:41:55,30 1 00:41:55 USA
1778slovakia MC7061  
Tempo
Team R.CH5 11:41:55,50 1 00:41:56 Slovakia Club
1779eeuu MC5116  
California Girl
Team J-Ireneo Loft2 11:41:55,60 1 00:41:56 USA
1780lanzarote MC9738  
Oculto 2
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar1 11:41:57,05 1 00:41:57 Guatisea
1781rumania MC6893  
Malayuga
Cristi Stan Pigeons3 11:41:57,45 1 00:41:57 Romania
1782belgium MC0272  
Liebe
Team Lucky 52 11:41:57,55 1 00:41:58 Belgium Club
1783belgium MC9430  
Virgil
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC10 11:41:57,80 1 00:41:58 Fondclub Herent
1784belgium MC4625  
Carol
Team Annie Boys7 11:41:58,60 1 00:41:59 Belgium Club
1785belgium MC6188  
Radja
Team Creemers & Zoon19 11:41:59,40 1 00:41:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1786fuerteventura MC1420  
Marieke
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna4 11:41:59,85 1 00:42:00 Gran Tarajal
1787germany MC9506  
Rainer 2
Team Schnellin11 11:41:59,95 1 00:42:00 Sachsen Club
1788germany MC5928  
Wiki 414
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner3 11:42:00,55 1 00:42:01 Germany Club
1789eeuu MC5801  
Fleet 56
Team Fleet Washington Loft3 11:42:01,65 1 00:42:02 USA
1790austria MC5188  
Mulan
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer3 11:42:02,00 1 00:42:02 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1791belgium MC9894  
Neptuno
Team Hok L & N27 11:42:04,45 1 00:42:04 Belgium Club
1792italia MC1107  
Hope
Team D & D Loft Como2 11:42:04,50 1 00:42:04 Italia Club
1793slovakia MC2416  
Anna
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna2 11:42:04,55 1 00:42:05 Slovakia Club
1794slovakia MC3308  
Rosta V
Team Bodnár Vladimír & Gabriela2 11:42:04,80 1 00:42:05 Slovakia Club
1795tenerife MC9690  
Vivo
Julián Amador Rodriguez3 11:42:05,00 1 00:42:05 Abona Sur
1796eeuu MC2766  
Gandolf
Debin Jiang4 11:42:05,20 1 00:42:05 USA
1797netherlands MC6130  
Frysian Vampire
Sjaak Buwalda9 11:42:05,60 1 00:42:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1798belgium MC9216  
Arena
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC11 11:42:06,80 1 00:42:07 Fondclub Herent
1799netherlands MC5178  
Speedmaster61
Team Mark van Olst2 11:42:09,45 1 00:42:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1800switzerland MC1301  
Andrea
Team Jura Fighter3 11:42:10,00 1 00:42:10 Switzerland
1801eeuu MC4949  
Big Ray
Team Bruno Loft3 11:42:10,20 1 00:42:10 USA
1802fuerteventura MC9779  
Ernie
Félix Camacho Hernández2 11:42:10,50 1 00:42:10 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
1803slovakia MC9090  
Sabo
Pavel Novák3 11:42:13,40 1 00:42:13 Slovakia Club
1804belgium MC6405  
Arona 895
Dirk Verstichelen6 11:42:13,60 1 00:42:14 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1805netherlands MC9806  
Flying Solo
Team Doldersum7 11:42:13,70 1 00:42:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1806germany MC0890  
Lali
Detlef Schüring2 11:42:14,00 1 00:42:14 Münsterland Club
1807denmark MC2354  
Madonna 081
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 11:42:15,80 1 00:42:16 Denmark Club
1808slovakia MC5101  
Rudy
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis8 11:42:16,45 1 00:42:16 Slovakia Club
1809ireland MC2370  
Pulteney Prince
Team Flynn Brothers4 11:42:16,65 1 00:42:17 Irish Homing Union
1810england MC2726  
Chriss Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys8 11:42:16,85 1 00:42:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1811rumania MC5459  
Lambe
Hanus Vasile6 11:42:17,30 1 00:42:17 Romania
1812fuerteventura MC9820  
Hemlock
Félix Camacho Hernández3 11:42:17,55 1 00:42:18 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
1813gran canaria MC7216  
BRAULIO
Francisco Montes Santos1 11:42:18,00 1 00:42:18 Ciudad Alta
1814polska MC2141  
Something Smart
Team Master13 11:42:18,60 1 00:42:19 Polonia
1815eeuu MC7166  
Odille
Team Zhen Yuan Guo2 11:42:18,75 1 00:42:19 USA
1816austria MC5062  
Falco
Team Fuchs3 11:42:19,10 1 00:42:19 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1817england MC8162  
Adolfo
Team Wye View Loft3 11:42:19,25 1 00:42:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1818wales MC3254  
Challenger 12
Team Ganwy Lofts4 11:42:19,95 1 00:42:20 Welsh Flag
1819austria MC0564  
Gerald
Team Stockinger aus Wien3 11:42:20,45 1 00:42:20 Austria Club
1820hungary MC6818  
Anita
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons4 11:42:21,15 1 00:42:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
1821gran canaria MC5692  
Monique
Team Maspalomas2 11:42:21,80 1 00:42:22 C.C. ANSITE
1822eeuu MC3000  
Rentoir
Team Lazy AC Loft7 11:42:21,95 1 00:42:22 USA
1823italia MC0294  
SNOW WHITE
Team TNSA6 11:42:22,60 1 00:42:23 Italia Club
1824eeuu MC0634  
Bluebar
Team One of a Kind1 11:42:23,25 1 00:42:23 USA
1825turkey MC7133  
Halil
Halil Seyhan2 11:42:24,40 1 00:42:24 Turkey Flying Club
1826lanzarote MC2891  
Enrico 2
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar2 11:42:25,45 1 00:42:25 Guatisea
1827slovakia MC5950  
Ken
Team Kujanik3 11:42:25,85 1 00:42:26 Slovakia Club
1828wales MC1099  
Tarisa
Michael Cook4 11:42:26,15 1 00:42:26 Wales Club
1829denmark MC9536  
Dark Silverboy
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 11:42:27,10 1 00:42:27 Denmark Club
1830belgium MC1027  
Falco
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers2 11:42:30,05 1 00:42:30 Belgium Club
1831germany MC1568  
Jleninch
Hans Esser3 11:42:31,60 1 00:42:32 Germany Club
1832england MC6238  
Bounty
Team Murray & Mills8 11:42:31,80 1 00:42:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1833slovakia MC0988  
Heni
Team Wiedermann-Otvos7 11:42:33,10 1 00:42:33 Slovakia Club
1834gran canaria MC9956  
Putin
Team R.M.G.4 11:42:34,95 1 00:42:35 C.C. Las Palmas
1835eeuu MC7897  
Southern Wind
Team Stadie / Pancake2 11:42:34,96 1 00:42:35 USA
1836eeuu MC7715  
Lakeshore
Edward Skwiat1 11:42:35,05 1 00:42:35 USA
1837ireland MC5711  
The Harrow
Team Owen Dunbar3 11:42:35,06 1 00:42:35 Irish Homing Union
1838belgium MC3726  
Lucky 664
Team Buyl & Howells2 11:42:37,70 1 00:42:38 Denderbond Ninove
1839polska MC9791  
Zlomek
Team Master14 11:42:39,05 1 00:42:39 Polonia
1840belgium MC8655  
Cody
Team Hok L & N28 11:42:39,85 1 00:42:40 Belgium Club
1841slovakia MC7742  
Stano
Pavel Novák4 11:42:39,90 1 00:42:40 Slovakia Club
1842germany MC7344  
Charlie
Walter Agler3 11:42:40,20 1 00:42:40 Oberbayern Club
1843gran canaria MC3893  
Dinah
Team Carlos y Germán3 11:42:41,05 1 00:42:41 C.C. ANSITE
1844slovakia MC2122  
Bela
Pavel Novák5 11:42:41,20 1 00:42:41 Slovakia Club
1845polska MC8911  
Rodrigo
Andrzej Jankowski5 11:42:42,40 1 00:42:42 Polonia
1846wales MC2768  
Supreme Alfie
Kenneth Darlington2 11:42:42,70 1 00:42:43 Wales Club
1847polska MC9484  
Koporynia
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega1 11:42:45,30 1 00:42:45 Polonia
1848netherlands MC6918  
Frysian Deluxe
Sjaak Buwalda10 11:42:45,35 1 00:42:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1849netherlands MC1657  
Algarve
Team Hageman & van Acker17 11:42:46,40 1 00:42:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1850netherlands MC1018  
Nelly
Team Knol Pigeons4 11:42:47,40 1 00:42:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1851netherlands MC1345  
Wally 2
Team Flipje4 11:42:51,30 1 00:42:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1852england MC1596  
Almendra
Team Top Wing8 11:42:51,65 1 00:42:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1853gran canaria MC1916  
Carlos 2
Team Silintintines2 11:42:51,75 1 00:42:52 Ciudad Alta
1854england MC4087  
Winkipop
A. Harker8 11:42:51,80 1 00:42:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1855eeuu MC1985  
Krishna Belle
Da Chen3 11:42:52,70 1 00:42:53 USA
1856slovakia MC1246  
Dorota
Andrej Bielik4 11:42:54,15 1 00:42:54 Slovakia Club
1857slovakia MC0235  
Rogue
Milan Valachovic3 11:42:54,75 1 00:42:55 Slovakia Club
1858slovakia MC6586  
Igor
Team Cvasko5 11:42:55,60 1 00:42:56 Slovakia Club
1859england MC2596  
Tom
Glenn Zimmerman5 11:42:57,60 1 00:42:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1860italia MC3121  
ATI
Giuseppe Patti6 11:42:57,95 1 00:42:58 Italia Club
1861indonesia MC2091  
Black Melody
Team Garuda3 11:42:58,20 1 00:42:58 Indonesian Club
1862austria MC2542  
Eastern Promise
Team Kutlesa6 11:42:58,30 1 00:42:58 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1863eeuu MC7885  
Ginny
Team Q-BA Family Loft4 11:42:58,80 1 00:42:59 USA
1864belgium MC6301  
Besy
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo8 11:42:59,45 1 00:42:59 Belgium Club
1865austria MC0126  
Albertina
Team Kutlesa7 11:42:59,50 1 00:43:00 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1866rumania MC0424  
Green
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon4 11:42:59,55 1 00:43:00 Romania
1867belgium MC6534  
Best Ferdy
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx10 11:43:00,05 1 00:43:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1868belgium MC9778  
Suzanne
Team Annie Boys8 11:43:00,10 1 00:43:00 Belgium Club
1869slovakia MC6528  
Daniel
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 11:43:00,75 1 00:43:01 Slovakia Club
1870england MC9101  
Kitty 3
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst3 11:43:03,95 1 00:43:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1871eeuu MC8903  
Super Kai
Team Ganus Family Loft24 11:43:04,45 1 00:43:04 USA
1872belgium MC1364  
LAURANNE
Team Red Devils Racing4 11:43:04,46 1 00:43:04 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1873england MC5466  
Hanny
Team Wye View Loft4 11:43:04,50 1 00:43:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1874scotland MC5741  
Kelpies Three
Team The Kelpies3 11:43:04,75 1 00:43:05 Scottish Homing Union
1875austria MC7123  
Fantastic 4
Team Garcia & Rotzer3 11:43:04,95 1 00:43:05 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1876netherlands MC5987  
Gretha
Team Boekelo2 11:43:06,30 1 00:43:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1877belgium MC2462  
Lennon
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC12 11:43:06,31 1 00:43:06 Fondclub Herent
1878england MC3500  
Faggsy
Team Casey & Rainbow4 11:43:06,40 1 00:43:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1879england MC2759  
Zim Dodger
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst4 11:43:06,75 1 00:43:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1880netherlands MC2585  
Arona Tenerife 702
Jos de Ridder3 11:43:07,15 1 00:43:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1881hungary MC9740  
Misu
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.16 11:43:07,45 1 00:43:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
1882slovakia MC0580  
Aneta
Team Hrozen P & P3 11:43:08,45 1 00:43:08 Slovakia Club
1883hungary MC3306  
129939
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert13 11:43:08,70 1 00:43:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
1884germany MC9393  
violeta
Team KVSK & Lipperland3 11:43:08,95 1 00:43:09 Germany Club
1885hungary MC5444  
Sziloj
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös7 11:43:09,30 1 00:43:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
1886belgium MC0107  
Stieve
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust7 11:43:09,55 1 00:43:10 Belgium Club
1887hungary MC7245  
Kereszt
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös8 11:43:09,75 1 00:43:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1888wales MC2906  
Roys Return
Team Men of Gwent4 11:43:09,90 1 00:43:10 Wales Club
1889switzerland MC7725  
Lally
Team Kewo Race8 11:43:11,00 1 00:43:11 Switzerland
1890hungary MC5228  
129901
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert14 11:43:12,55 1 00:43:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1891sevilla MC0432  
Liset
Francisco Gutiérrez9 11:43:13,00 1 00:43:13 ITALICENSE
1892rumania MC0571  
Adolf
Team Antofie2 11:43:13,01 1 00:43:13 Romania
1893scotland MC3227  
Jades Girl
Danny Henderson4 11:43:13,15 1 00:43:13 Scottish Homing Union
1894belgium MC1835  
Ferdys Proud
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx11 11:43:13,45 1 00:43:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1895slovakia MC3275  
Simona
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J3 11:43:13,55 1 00:43:14 Slovakia Club
1896england MC5263  
Mane
Team Sock Robbers3 11:43:14,20 1 00:43:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1897belgium MC5519  
Tardy
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC13 11:43:14,30 1 00:43:14 Fondclub Herent
1898england MC2597  
Pauls Reward
Team Paul Smith Syndicate5 11:43:14,70 1 00:43:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1899rumania MC6914  
Bak 434
Marius Iulian Sepciuc3 11:43:15,25 1 00:43:15 Romania
1900hungary MC8526  
Dream
Team Viglidan & Kovacs4 11:43:15,75 1 00:43:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1901eeuu MC1384  
Vestre
Team Pawels Loft2 11:43:15,95 1 00:43:16 USA
1902england MC0685  
Dundee Scret Weapon
Team Milly's Loft10 11:43:16,90 1 00:43:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1903germany MC6191  
China Wedding
Hendrik Wilpers11 11:43:17,05 1 00:43:17 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1904netherlands MC8172  
Ronnie
Team Hageman & van Acker18 11:43:17,25 1 00:43:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1905netherlands MC3194  
Flakkeeenaar
C. Tijl4 11:43:17,40 1 00:43:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1906england MC3849  
Miss Bond
Team Sock Robbers4 11:43:17,75 1 00:43:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1907eeuu MC0929  
Twin Sisters 3
Team USA 16 11:43:18,25 1 00:43:18 USA
1908austria MC4873  
Walking In The Wind
Benjamin Neag24 11:43:18,35 1 00:43:18 Austria Club
1909england MC7345  
Dark Alfie
Team Woodhouse Boys9 11:43:18,70 1 00:43:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1910polska MC5106  
Ponidzie
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega2 11:43:19,40 1 00:43:19 Polonia
1911germany MC4067  
Beckham
Team Taubenfreunde1 11:43:19,41 1 00:43:19 Germany Club
1912england MC2021  
Four Nines Double
Team W and S Sweet9 11:43:19,95 1 00:43:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1913gran canaria MC6777  
Black Korti
Germán Rojas Acosta3 11:43:20,35 1 00:43:20 Doramas
1914hungary MC0208  
Michael
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.17 11:43:20,40 1 00:43:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1915bosnia herzegovina MC5125  
Gavro
Team Fam. Peric5 11:43:20,50 1 00:43:20 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
1916england MC6497  
Golden Pair
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst5 11:43:20,55 1 00:43:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1917england MC5008  
Golden Hind
Team Murray & Mills9 11:43:20,75 1 00:43:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1918netherlands MC2188  
Speedmaster55
Team Mark van Olst3 11:43:21,65 1 00:43:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1919belgium MC9225  
Elske
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust8 11:43:22,00 1 00:43:22 Belgium Club
1920belgium MC1804  
R 066
A. en C. Roels8 11:43:22,30 1 00:43:22 Belgium Club
1921england MC3234  
Tommy
Team Hope and Glory10 11:43:22,85 1 00:43:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1922gran canaria MC2638  
Golden Girl
Germán Rojas Acosta4 11:43:23,00 1 00:43:23 Doramas
1923england MC3761  
Hammie 5
Team Flying Fin2 11:43:23,25 1 00:43:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1924netherlands MC7638  
Jack
Team Hageman & van Acker19 11:43:23,45 1 00:43:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1925england MC2342  
Dingos Lightening
Team F. Briley and Son4 11:43:23,95 1 00:43:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1926polska MC6881  
Butch Choice
Andrzej Jankowski6 11:43:24,25 1 00:43:24 Polonia
1927wales MC5299  
Boomerang SK361
Team Tom & Gaynor10 11:43:24,40 1 00:43:24 Wales Club
1928slovakia MC8918  
Pacito
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea10 11:43:24,55 1 00:43:25 Slovakia Club
1929eeuu MC8153  
Garbo
Team Zheng Loft3 11:43:24,60 1 00:43:25 USA
1930polska MC0351  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 11:43:24,80 1 00:43:25 Polonia
1931slovakia MC5324  
Sekekama
Team Brezovica - Texas2 11:43:24,81 1 00:43:25 Slovakia Club
1932netherlands MC2248  
Richard van Zuijlen
Richard H Van Zuijlen4 11:43:25,20 1 00:43:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1933england MC2052  
Son Dtr Eagle Eye
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst6 11:43:26,00 1 00:43:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1934slovakia MC5731  
Ondrik
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J4 11:43:26,55 1 00:43:27 Slovakia Club
1935england MC7977  
Predator
Team Planet Brothers6 11:43:26,56 1 00:43:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1936belgium MC4751  
Kiran
Team PEC17 11:43:27,90 1 00:43:28 Belgium Club
1937slovakia MC9024  
Super 00
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej9 11:43:28,65 1 00:43:29 Slovakia Club
1938netherlands MC2867  
Slampamper Ping
Team Baarda Pingjum1 11:43:28,70 1 00:43:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1939slovakia MC0925  
Kink
Team Torysa2 11:43:29,00 1 00:43:29 Slovakia Club
1940rumania MC1161  
Busters DAC
Hanus Vasile7 11:43:29,55 1 00:43:30 Romania
1941belgium MC4084  
Jos
Team Dream5 11:43:30,10 1 00:43:30 Belgium Club
1942wales MC8288  
Tez 1
Team Welsh Hopefuls11 11:43:30,20 1 00:43:30 Wales Club
1943belgium MC3905  
Ness
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther6 11:43:30,65 1 00:43:31 Belgium Club
1944germany MC3599  
Connor
Team Westerwald3 11:43:30,75 1 00:43:31 Germany Club
1945slovakia MC2126  
Roky
Team Laci4 11:43:31,45 1 00:43:31 Slovakia Club
1946belgium MC6038  
Lovely Tuur
Team Diamond Ladies3 11:43:32,40 1 00:43:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1947slovakia MC8211  
Adam
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea11 11:43:32,70 1 00:43:33 Slovakia Club
1948belgium MC7907  
Berlin
Team Hok L & N29 11:43:32,90 1 00:43:33 Belgium Club
1949rumania MC0104  
Gourmet
Ion Ureche3 11:43:33,80 1 00:43:34 Romania
1950polska MC9633  
Mavtastik
Stanislaw Para5 11:43:33,85 1 00:43:34 Polonia
1951wales MC3809  
Grey Bomber
Team Regs Misfits2 11:43:34,65 1 00:43:35 Wales Club
1952switzerland MC4996  
Esther
Team Alpen Jager6 11:43:35,40 1 00:43:35 Switzerland
1953slovakia MC3742  
Baron
Michal Komacka4 11:43:36,30 1 00:43:36 Slovakia Club
1954slovakia MC5968  
Iese
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea12 11:43:37,00 1 00:43:37 Slovakia Club
1955germany MC8914  
Excalibur
Team Fenten & Tecchert2 11:43:37,85 1 00:43:38 Germany Club
1956eeuu MC8286  
Tesla Roadster
Team Cemfly Loft5 11:43:38,20 1 00:43:38 USA
1957netherlands MC7253  
Rapido
Team Gebr. Vieberink7 11:43:38,45 1 00:43:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1958greece MC6167  
Eirini
Team Derby Halkidiki3 11:43:38,50 1 00:43:38 Greece Club
1959slovenia MC8044  
Leon S.
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha3 11:43:39,10 1 00:43:39 Slovenia Club
1960netherlands MC4849  
Elselina
Caspar Lurvink8 11:43:39,25 1 00:43:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1961wales MC3490  
Rasbull 71
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 11:43:39,50 1 00:43:40 Wales Club
1962germany MC5725  
Erni
Team J.E.K.2 11:43:40,25 1 00:43:40 Germany Club
1963austria MC6363  
Firefly
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer4 11:43:40,26 1 00:43:40 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1964polska MC2167  
Artur
Team Master15 11:43:40,40 1 00:43:40 Polonia
1965belgium MC5965  
OEHOEBOEROE
Roger Mertens9 11:43:41,25 1 00:43:41 Fond Wallonie
1966slovenia MC7508  
Salvation
Tadej Vugrinec5 11:43:41,26 1 00:43:41 Slovenia Club
1967england MC3889  
Millys Loft No I
Team Milly's Loft11 11:43:41,35 1 00:43:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1968germany MC4797  
Bijoux
Team Klaas & Sohn8 11:43:41,60 1 00:43:42 Rietberg Club
1969germany MC0816  
Pinguin
Rolf Berger6 11:43:41,85 1 00:43:42 Germany Club
1970belgium MC3517  
Dilbert
Team Annie Boys9 11:43:42,20 1 00:43:42 Belgium Club
1971gran canaria MC9135  
Castro
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel13 11:43:42,85 1 00:43:43 Club Los Socios
1972italia MC2707  
Circle Of Steel
Team Italian Club4 11:43:42,95 1 00:43:43 Italia Club
1973england MC1728  
Princess Waggy
Team Humberston4 11:43:43,45 1 00:43:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1974wales MC9102  
Three Rocks
Team Welsh Hopefuls12 11:43:44,15 1 00:43:44 Wales Club
1975belgium MC0264  
Bob Ping
Team Hok L & N30 11:43:44,16 1 00:43:44 Belgium Club
1976belgium MC5834  
Cheddar
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo9 11:43:44,20 1 00:43:44 Belgium Club
1977slovakia MC0755  
Las 10
Team Las Vladimir & Dana6 11:43:44,75 1 00:43:45 Slovakia Club
1978netherlands MC4984  
Danno
Roy Vos2 11:43:44,90 1 00:43:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1979germany MC6937  
Audry
Detlef Schüring3 11:43:44,91 1 00:43:45 Münsterland Club
1980netherlands MC4424  
Aurelia
Richard H Van Zuijlen5 11:43:45,05 1 00:43:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1981eeuu MC4116  
Sugar Daddy
Julio C. Ramírez4 11:43:45,15 1 00:43:45 USA
1982netherlands MC3596  
Sent From Heaven
Team Pouw & Willems5 11:43:45,50 1 00:43:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1983germany MC5014  
Hollis Hurrican
Team KVSK & Lipperland4 11:43:46,10 1 00:43:46 Germany Club
1984czech republic MC1811  
Valerij Klicko
Team Bouchal2 11:43:47,20 1 00:43:47 Czech Republic Club
1985eeuu MC7319  
The Filipino Champion
Team J-Ireneo Loft3 11:43:47,50 1 00:43:48 USA
1986slovakia MC6675  
Bozka
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea13 11:43:47,60 1 00:43:48 Slovakia Club
1987fuerteventura MC3556  
Nova Gerda
José A. Vázquez Rivero1 11:43:47,95 1 00:43:48 Gran Tarajal
1988polska MC4097  
Quennell
Grzegorz Szymanski8 11:43:48,80 1 00:43:49 Polonia
1989belgium MC3443  
Dakota
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers3 11:43:49,00 1 00:43:49 Belgium Club
1990eeuu MC4883  
The Only One
Team The Cuban Power3 11:43:49,30 1 00:43:49 USA
1991belgium MC5227  
Fabio
Team Creemers & Zoon20 11:43:49,31 1 00:43:49 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1992gran canaria MC6915  
Peter 916
Jaime Jiménez Martín2 11:43:49,90 1 00:43:50 CLUB2
1993polska MC0514  
Lawina
Team Master16 11:43:50,70 1 00:43:51 Polonia
1994england MC1158  
Waggys Pip
Team Trainspotters4 11:43:50,75 1 00:43:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1995wales MC7649  
Jerry
Team Avenue Lofts2 11:43:51,10 1 00:43:51 Wales Club
1996rumania MC2839  
Gold Girl
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan2 11:43:51,20 1 00:43:51 Romania
1997slovakia MC0732  
Nina
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel6 11:43:52,40 1 00:43:52 Slovakia Club
1998netherlands MC1592  
New Sensation I
Team Gebr. Vieberink8 11:43:52,41 1 00:43:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1999slovakia MC4770  
Devi
Team Cvasko6 11:43:53,40 1 00:43:53 Slovakia Club
2000eeuu MC6718  
Butchs Date
Team Nesneb Racing Loft2 11:43:54,05 1 00:43:54 USA
2001ukraine MC0921  
Olja
Team Bandery3 11:43:54,15 1 00:43:54 Ukraine Club
2002hungary MC1617  
Lujza
Team Kovács Mihály & András1 11:43:54,45 1 00:43:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
2003ireland MC6362  
Adonis
Team Flynn Brothers5 11:43:54,65 1 00:43:55 Irish Homing Union
2004germany MC7727  
Montemiro
Hendrik Wilpers12 11:43:54,85 1 00:43:55 Ahaus-Alsstätten
2005england MC1957  
Con Artist
Team Common View Lofts2 11:43:55,65 1 00:43:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2006slovakia MC2420  
Aja
Team Velebny & Haviar2 11:43:56,45 1 00:43:56 Slovakia Club
2007netherlands MC8835  
Speedmaster59
Team Mark van Olst4 11:43:56,80 1 00:43:57 Holland Pigeons Club
2008eeuu MC0984  
Raldo
Team Aztec Loft de Delaware2 11:43:57,10 1 00:43:57 USA
2009tenerife MC4777  
Presto
Julián Amador Rodriguez4 11:43:57,35 1 00:43:57 Abona Sur
2010belgium MC5007  
Marie
Team de Wilde & van Driessche2 11:43:58,00 1 00:43:58 Belgium Club
2011slovakia MC4236  
Veva
Team Velebny & Haviar3 11:43:58,40 1 00:43:58 Slovakia Club
2012hungary MC0483  
Mira
Ferenc Csorna4 11:43:59,60 1 00:44:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
2013polska MC1638  
Bahrain
Bogdan Mlynarczyk4 11:43:59,61 1 00:44:00 Polonia
2014italia MC3628  
STAN 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov4 11:43:59,75 1 00:44:00 Italia Club
2015slovakia MC2081  
Boro
Pavel Novák6 11:44:00,05 1 00:44:00 Slovakia Club
2016austria MC8748  
Maja
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana3 11:44:00,30 1 00:44:00 Austria Club
2017belgium MC1697  
Lucky 669
Team Buyl & Howells3 11:44:00,75 1 00:44:01 Denderbond Ninove
2018eeuu MC6124  
Kimberleys Pride
Team Zheng Loft4 11:44:01,20 1 00:44:01 USA
2019switzerland MC9942  
Izo 13
Izet Licina3 11:44:01,21 1 00:44:01 Switzerland
2020austria MC3942  
Miss Zagorska <