RACE-11

 2559
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

England
Team Mambo Boys

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date jueves, 24 de enero de 2019 Distance 50  
  Liberation time 11:10:00 Weather Sun & Clouds  
  Mode RACE Temp 20 ş C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NNE - 23 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 2.632 % Arrivals 97,22 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1england MC6437  
Ben
Team Mambo Boys1 11:51:52,90 1 00:41:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2sevilla MC1033  
Nathalie
Francisco Gutiérrez1 11:51:53,20 1 00:41:53 ITALICENSE
3belgium MC4227  
Youri
Jo Bauters1 11:51:54,05 1 00:41:54 Belgium Club
4gran canaria MC2424  
Twinkel Floortje
Team Carlos y Germán1 11:51:54,30 1 00:41:54 C.C. ANSITE
5hungary MC0858  
Natasha
Károly Haraszti1 11:51:54,31 1 00:41:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
6austria MC0108  
Audrey
Benjamin Neag1 11:51:54,90 1 00:41:55 Austria Club
7belgium MC7642  
Helma
Team Petra & John Smits1 11:51:54,95 1 00:41:55 Belgium Club
8wales MC0020  
Fair Dincum Rum
Team Welsh National Winners 20181 11:51:55,30 1 00:41:55 Wales Club
9hungary MC1917  
Andini
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea1 11:51:55,55 1 00:41:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
10netherlands MC1471  
Frysian Swift
Sjaak Buwalda1 11:51:55,80 1 00:41:56 Holland Pigeons Club
11germany MC1371  
Samantha
Team Westerwald1 11:51:56,55 1 00:41:57 Germany Club
12hungary MC1197  
Letti
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös1 11:51:57,70 1 00:41:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
13netherlands MC3301  
Mega Star
Team Mega & Lowlands1 11:51:58,05 1 00:41:58 Holland Pigeons Club
14italia MC8861  
Oker
Nikolin Hattillari1 11:51:59,20 1 00:41:59 Italia Club
15slovakia MC2870  
Hot
Team R.CH1 11:51:59,75 1 00:42:00 Slovakia Club
16belgium MC7282  
Zorro
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther1 11:51:59,80 1 00:42:00 Belgium Club
17italia MC3909  
URANO
Giuseppe Patti1 11:51:59,90 1 00:42:00 Italia Club
18hungary MC6792  
Bumerang
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös2 11:52:00,00 1 00:42:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
19italia MC3094  
TEDI 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov1 11:52:02,15 1 00:42:02 Italia Club
20eeuu MC7700  
Doping heart
Team Roby Family Loft1 11:52:02,55 1 00:42:03 USA
21belgium MC1521  
Royal Davui
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo1 11:52:03,20 1 00:42:03 Belgium Club
22tenerife MC6910  
Robert
Team Achaman el Pincho1 11:52:03,30 1 00:42:03 Adexe
23belgium MC4018  
Jealousy
Team PEC1 11:52:03,60 1 00:42:04 Belgium Club
24germany MC5047  
Crystal Wimpy
Daniel Weichtmann1 11:52:03,80 1 00:42:04 Germany Club
25eeuu MC7166  
Odille
Team Zhen Yuan Guo1 11:52:04,35 1 00:42:04 USA
26netherlands MC3102  
Darkshadow
Team Pouw & Willems1 11:52:05,30 1 00:42:05 Holland Pigeons Club
27wales MC3069  
Cezanne
Team Rudderfett1 11:52:05,80 1 00:42:06 Welsh Flag
28norway MC7879  
Mission
Team Spirit of Norway1 11:52:06,75 1 00:42:07 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
29gran canaria MC9882  
Thor F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel1 11:52:12,70 1 00:42:13 Club Los Socios
30hungary MC6692  
La Lili
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs1 11:52:13,65 1 00:42:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
31eeuu MC4707  
Wolverine/Mona
Daniel Hash1 11:52:13,80 1 00:42:14 USA
32netherlands MC1751  
Clever Trick
Lorenzo Van Russel1 11:52:13,95 1 00:42:14 Holland Pigeons Club
33slovakia MC3812  
Las 9
Team Las Vladimir & Dana1 11:52:14,00 1 00:42:14 Slovakia Club
34eeuu MC6242  
My love
Team Q-BA Family Loft1 11:52:15,10 1 00:42:15 USA
35gran canaria MC8598  
Stefan 906
Jaime Jiménez Martín1 11:52:15,45 1 00:42:15 CLUB2
36belgium MC5277  
Jolien
Roger Ponnet1 11:52:16,45 1 00:42:16 Belgium Club
37england MC1021  
Pauls Dream
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 11:52:16,95 1 00:42:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
38belgium MC3382  
Maddy
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC1 11:52:17,65 1 00:42:18 Fondclub Herent
39netherlands MC0896  
Frysian Greyhound
Sjaak Buwalda2 11:52:17,75 1 00:42:18 Holland Pigeons Club
40gran canaria MC6571  
Niels
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel2 11:52:18,60 1 00:42:19 Club Los Socios
41austria MC4873  
Walking In The Wind
Benjamin Neag2 11:52:18,70 1 00:42:19 Austria Club
42polska MC3364  
Corky
Arkadiusz Buttner1 11:52:19,15 1 00:42:19 Polonia
43england MC2726  
Chriss Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys1 11:52:19,95 1 00:42:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
44rumania MC0851  
Gina
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut1 11:52:20,00 1 00:42:20 Romania
45belgium MC3287  
Claudies
Team Devos E.1 11:52:23,15 1 00:42:23 Belgium Club
46wales MC9489  
Enillydd 1
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 11:52:26,80 1 00:42:27 Wales Club
47polska MC3585  
Welsh Wizard
Stanislaw Para1 11:52:27,00 1 00:42:27 Polonia
48belgium MC2567  
Bryan
Team Hok L & N1 11:52:28,00 1 00:42:28 Belgium Club
49netherlands MC4638  
Bolero
Team Pouw & Willems2 11:52:28,10 1 00:42:28 Holland Pigeons Club
50austria MC0878  
Ferenc 8
Ferenc Butyka1 11:52:28,95 1 00:42:29 VRV - Oberoesterreich
51netherlands MC4521  
Patrick
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland1 11:52:29,15 1 00:42:29 Holland Pigeons Club
52hungary MC7482  
Tibike 4
Jozsef Kovacs1 11:52:29,30 1 00:42:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
53belgium MC9387  
R 186
A. en C. Roels1 11:52:29,35 1 00:42:29 Belgium Club
54ireland MC1973  
Tubbereering
Team Owen Dunbar1 11:52:29,70 1 00:42:30 Irish Homing Union
55wales MC7547  
Rogad Co
Team Regs Misfits1 11:52:29,90 1 00:42:30 Wales Club
56england MC2826  
Waggys Nellie
Team Trainspotters1 11:52:29,95 1 00:42:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
57belgium MC0366  
Marvina
Team Neirynck & Cekovic1 11:52:30,00 1 00:42:30 Fond Wallonie
58belgium MC6747  
Gijs
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra1 11:52:30,50 1 00:42:30 Belgium Club
59belgium MC6574  
Tarzan
Team Geris Guido & Thomas1 11:52:31,25 1 00:42:31 Belgium Club
60sweden MC3725  
Anita
Team Top 51 11:52:32,05 1 00:42:32 Sweden Club
61tenerife MC1531  
Volker
José Martín González1 11:52:32,15 1 00:42:32 Abona Sur
62netherlands MC0992  
Frysian Gunner
Sjaak Buwalda3 11:52:32,16 1 00:42:32 Holland Pigeons Club
63austria MC4418  
General
Robert Marjanovic1 11:52:32,20 1 00:42:32 Austria Club
64england MC4108  
Waggys Rita
Team Trainspotters2 11:52:32,30 1 00:42:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
65belgium MC2088  
Alexander
Team Nicole & Hugo1 11:52:32,60 1 00:42:33 Belgium Club
66germany MC6620  
416
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard1 11:52:32,75 1 00:42:33 Lahntal Club
67netherlands MC2071  
Blood Diamond
Lorenzo Van Russel2 11:52:33,25 1 00:42:33 Holland Pigeons Club
68slovakia MC8557  
Rachel 898
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 11:52:33,90 1 00:42:34 Slovakia Club
69england MC2021  
Four Nines Double
Team W and S Sweet1 11:52:34,20 1 00:42:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
70ireland MC2156  
Irish rose
Team Perry & Plumber1 11:52:34,50 1 00:42:34 Irish Homing Union
71bulgaria MC8546  
Icaro
Team Vicont & Vicontesa1 11:52:34,55 1 00:42:35 Bulgaria Club
72slovakia MC2420  
Aja
Team Velebny & Haviar1 11:52:34,60 1 00:42:35 Slovakia Club
73bulgaria MC7733  
Jolie
Team Vicont & Vicontesa2 11:52:34,75 1 00:42:35 Bulgaria Club
74eeuu MC7071  
Quick Wit
Chang Ju Lin1 11:52:35,20 1 00:42:35 USA
75netherlands MC5544  
Kasper
Team Post - Fidder - Vis1 11:52:35,21 1 00:42:35 Holland Pigeons Club
76england MC2806  
Cuttysark
Team Murray & Mills1 11:52:35,55 1 00:42:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
77hungary MC5674  
Bani
Team Bödi Jozsef1 11:52:35,56 1 00:42:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
78eeuu MC1800  
Maxi
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy1 11:52:35,75 1 00:42:36 USA
79slovenia MC7164  
Barbara S.
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 11:52:35,80 1 00:42:36 Slovenia Club
80germany MC4672  
Brenda
Team Bernhard Kluber1 11:52:36,30 1 00:42:36 Germany Club
81germany MC5887  
Carolyn
Team Bernhard Kluber2 11:52:36,35 1 00:42:36 Germany Club
82germany MC3644  
Soutard
Team Bernhard Kluber3 11:52:36,85 1 00:42:37 Germany Club
83belgium MC6073  
Kato
Team Dream1 11:52:37,35 1 00:42:37 Belgium Club
84italia MC0344  
VENERE
Giuseppe Patti2 11:52:37,50 1 00:42:38 Italia Club
85belgium MC0196  
Ulrika
Team Luckyspil1 11:52:37,85 1 00:42:38 Belgium Club
86germany MC5291  
Ruhr 32
Team Ruhr Thielen1 11:52:38,05 1 00:42:38 Ruhrgebiet Club
87netherlands MC9160  
Julieta
Team Doldersum1 11:52:38,70 1 00:42:39 Holland Pigeons Club
88netherlands MC3976  
Concreta
Team Soepboer1 11:52:39,55 1 00:42:40 Holland Pigeons Club
89belgium MC6091  
Pablo
Team Hok L & N2 11:52:40,25 1 00:42:40 Belgium Club
90belgium MC6879  
Britt
Team Hok L & N3 11:52:40,35 1 00:42:40 Belgium Club
91fuerteventura MC5654  
Nicole C
Félix Camacho Hernández1 11:52:41,00 1 00:42:41 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
92tenerife MC3495  
Doohicky
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo1 11:52:41,60 1 00:42:42 GRAN FONDO
93belgium MC0579  
Brothers II
Team Neirynck & Cekovic2 11:52:41,80 1 00:42:42 Fond Wallonie
94rumania MC7448  
Houben 714
Dan Nitoiu1 11:52:42,10 1 00:42:42 Romania
95netherlands MC9372  
Mollie
Team Hageman & van Acker1 11:52:42,30 1 00:42:42 Holland Pigeons Club
96belgium MC7201  
Birdy Harrie
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx1 11:52:42,35 1 00:42:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
97eeuu MC5289  
Gitty Up
Team Crazy Als Lofts1 11:52:42,45 1 00:42:42 USA
98asturias MC0675  
Kimbo
Team Asturias1 11:52:42,46 1 00:42:42 R.C. Oviedo
99england MC2555  
Jett
Team W and S Sweet2 11:52:42,50 1 00:42:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
100baleares MC5897  
BamBam
Team Portmany1 11:52:42,55 1 00:42:43 C.C. IBIZA
101england MC6011  
Dannys Time
Team Hope and Glory1 11:52:42,75 1 00:42:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
102belgium MC3380  
R 192
A. en C. Roels2 11:52:43,70 1 00:42:44 Belgium Club
103belgium MC7312  
Jan 50
Team P-S-S-S1 11:52:43,95 1 00:42:44 Belgium Club
104hungary MC9979  
Tibike 2
Jozsef Kovacs2 11:52:44,10 1 00:42:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
105wales MC2881  
Vinegar Hill
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 11:52:44,80 1 00:42:45 Wales Club
106belgium MC9349  
Beetle
Team Petra & Freddy1 11:52:44,80 1 00:42:45 Denderbond Ninove
107belgium MC8231  
Lucky Lady
Team Luckyspil2 11:52:45,30 1 00:42:45 Belgium Club
108eeuu MC5673  
Zz Top
Team Ganus Family Loft1 11:52:46,00 1 00:42:46 USA
109turkey MC2087  
Azra
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo1 11:52:46,70 1 00:42:47 Turkey Flying Club
110germany MC6336  
Wili
Team Westerwald2 11:52:47,20 1 00:42:47 Germany Club
111bosnia herzegovina MC3965  
Nova Bila
Team Fam. Peric1 11:52:47,45 1 00:42:47 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
112germany MC9053  
Conny
Team Schnellin1 11:52:47,70 1 00:42:48 Sachsen Club
113netherlands MC5712  
Corrie
C. Tijl1 11:52:47,80 1 00:42:48 Holland Pigeons Club
114slovakia MC2293  
Jojo
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel1 11:52:47,81 1 00:42:48 Slovakia Club
115germany MC1003  
Mia
Walter Agler1 11:52:47,82 1 00:42:48 Oberbayern Club
116indonesia MC1317  
Pinky Punk
Team Nusantara1 11:52:48,40 1 00:42:48 Indonesian Club
117hungary MC4453  
Allison
Team B.M.W.1 11:52:48,45 1 00:42:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
118sevilla MC1180  
Lanyi
Francisco Gutiérrez2 11:52:48,50 1 00:42:48 ITALICENSE
119slovakia MC3551  
Noncsi
Team Wiedermann-Otvos1 11:52:49,10 1 00:42:49 Slovakia Club
120belgium MC5374  
Timothy
Team Creemers & Zoon1 11:52:49,45 1 00:42:49 Olijftak Maaseik Club
121belgium MC6666  
Lolita
Team Hok L & N4 11:52:49,50 1 00:42:50 Belgium Club
122rumania MC0607  
Gigy
Team Hermeneanu Brothers1 11:52:49,55 1 00:42:50 Romania
123belgium MC9225  
Elske
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust1 11:52:49,75 1 00:42:50 Belgium Club
124belgium MC8250  
Fantasy
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo2 11:52:49,90 1 00:42:50 Belgium Club
125england MC8111  
Angus
Team Top Wing1 11:52:50,65 1 00:42:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
126slovakia MC4994  
Ivan
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis1 11:52:50,80 1 00:42:51 Slovakia Club
127sevilla MC7863  
Nick
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George1 11:52:50,81 1 00:42:51 ITALICENSE
128eeuu MC6455  
Wise Wish
Frank McLaughlin1 11:52:50,85 1 00:42:51 USA
129switzerland MC9161  
Trueform
Team Alpen Jager1 11:52:51,00 1 00:42:51 Switzerland
130belgium MC1364  
LAURANNE
Team Red Devils Racing1 11:52:51,25 1 00:42:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
131austria MC6774  
Heralding Peace
Team Kutlesa1 11:52:51,35 1 00:42:51 VRV - Oberoesterreich
132hungary MC9099  
Istibe
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea2 11:52:51,40 1 00:42:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
133england MC1250  
Dustie 2
Team Burns Bombers1 11:52:51,80 1 00:42:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
134netherlands MC5675  
Mr. Legacy
Team Hageman & van Acker2 11:52:52,45 1 00:42:52 Holland Pigeons Club
135denmark MC1113  
Eigil
Team M & C Hansen1 11:52:52,60 1 00:42:53 Denmark Club
136wales MC0340  
dellan 2
Team Top View Loft1 11:52:52,95 1 00:42:53 Wales Club
137eeuu MC1196  
Zenyatta
Frank McLaughlin2 11:52:53,20 1 00:42:53 USA
138italia MC1107  
Hope
Team D & D Loft Como1 11:52:53,25 1 00:42:53 Italia Club
139slovakia MC7583  
Peter
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro1 11:52:53,40 1 00:42:53 Slovakia Club
140netherlands MC6399  
Aspid
Team G.M.B.1 11:52:53,65 1 00:42:54 Holland Pigeons Club
141netherlands MC1964  
Just Like A Woman
Lorenzo Van Russel3 11:52:53,66 1 00:42:54 Holland Pigeons Club
142rumania MC9798  
Anty
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.1 11:52:54,35 1 00:42:54 Romania
143austria MC4980  
Lee
Benjamin Neag3 11:52:54,40 1 00:42:54 Austria Club
144austria MC5158  
Red Star
W. u. M. Gratzer1 11:52:54,80 1 00:42:55 Pigeon Club Austria South
145slovakia MC4328  
Lucky
Team Olsa1 11:52:54,95 1 00:42:55 Slovakia Club
146netherlands MC3194  
Flakkeeenaar
C. Tijl2 11:52:55,00 1 00:42:55 Holland Pigeons Club
147netherlands MC5732  
Rakun II
Team Gebr. Vieberink1 11:52:55,05 1 00:42:55 Holland Pigeons Club
148netherlands MC7638  
Jack
Team Hageman & van Acker3 11:52:55,30 1 00:42:55 Holland Pigeons Club
149eeuu MC6300  
Twoxbetty
Eduardo Torres1 11:52:55,40 1 00:42:55 USA
150rumania MC2641  
Alex
Team Antofie1 11:52:55,41 1 00:42:55 Romania
151wales MC6079  
Charlies Choice
Michael Cook1 11:52:55,70 1 00:42:56 Wales Club
152belgium MC6180  
Christel
Team Kempische duif Bree1 11:52:56,00 1 00:42:56 Belgium Club
153belgium MC7602  
Harrys Best
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx2 11:52:56,15 1 00:42:56 Olijftak Maaseik Club
154eeuu MC8805  
LIN-1181
Team Lin Family Loft1 11:52:56,15 1 00:42:56 USA
155norway MC4741  
Kjell 52
Team V & V Haugesund1 11:52:56,85 1 00:42:57 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
156germany MC2453  
Brahims Brother
Hendrik Wilpers1 11:52:57,40 1 00:42:57 Ahaus-Alsstätten
157england MC7760  
Go Go
Team Hope and Glory2 11:52:57,45 1 00:42:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
158belgium MC0037  
Arona 893
Dirk Verstichelen1 11:52:57,80 1 00:42:58 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
159belgium MC0380  
Nancy
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther2 11:52:57,95 1 00:42:58 Belgium Club
160netherlands MC2585  
Arona Tenerife 702
Jos de Ridder1 11:52:58,30 1 00:42:58 Holland Pigeons Club
161belgium MC9271  
Julio
Jose Hoes1 11:52:58,65 1 00:42:59 Fondclub Loft 24
162turkey MC7773  
Bad Boy
Ihsan Sariyer1 11:52:59,25 1 00:42:59 Turkey Flying Club
163belgium MC6722  
King Arthur
Team Creemers & Zoon2 11:52:59,55 1 00:43:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
164belgium MC7485  
Jan 38
Team P-S-S-S2 11:53:00,15 1 00:43:00 Belgium Club
165polska MC1328  
Gametime
Andrzej Jankowski1 11:53:00,20 1 00:43:00 Polonia
166netherlands MC9375  
Petronella
Team Knol Pigeons1 11:53:00,40 1 00:43:00 Holland Pigeons Club
167belgium MC9560  
R 042
A. en C. Roels3 11:53:00,55 1 00:43:01 Belgium Club
168netherlands MC8826  
Alister
B. Goedee1 11:53:01,20 1 00:43:01 Holland Pigeons Club
169italia MC0334  
PRINCESS
Team TNSA1 11:53:01,70 1 00:43:02 Italia Club
170austria MC8023  
Achilles
Robert Marjanovic2 11:53:02,20 1 00:43:02 Austria Club
171eeuu MC6580  
Chicho
Team Jansz Family Loft1 11:53:02,35 1 00:43:02 USA
172eeuu MC0703  
Rileys Boy
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 11:53:02,90 1 00:43:03 USA
173turkey MC8439  
Selim-Ferit
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram1 11:53:03,30 1 00:43:03 Turkey Flying Club
174netherlands MC3588  
ańil
Vincent Van Staveren1 11:53:03,31 1 00:43:03 Holland Pigeons Club
175england MC2490  
Thor 1
Team Five Star Lofts1 11:53:03,40 1 00:43:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
176germany MC0175  
Celik-Huning 4
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 11:53:03,45 1 00:43:03 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
177hungary MC5936  
129986
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 11:53:03,55 1 00:43:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
178netherlands MC9935  
Edzard
Caspar Lurvink1 11:53:03,70 1 00:43:04 Holland Pigeons Club
179slovakia MC1759  
Puchov
Bartosek Ladislav1 11:53:04,00 1 00:43:04 Slovakia Club
180wales MC3809  
Grey Bomber
Team Regs Misfits2 11:53:04,10 1 00:43:04 Wales Club
181polska MC9906  
Kaeie
Piotr Pepel1 11:53:04,15 1 00:43:04 Polonia
182england MC0106  
Shes Electric
Team Gallagher1 11:53:04,25 1 00:43:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
183england MC7254  
Old Skool
Team W and S Sweet3 11:53:04,30 1 00:43:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
184denmark MC9698  
Miss Tenerife
Team Bent & Tage1 11:53:04,30 1 00:43:04 Denmark Club
185fuerteventura MC4303  
Timmy Chu
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna1 11:53:04,35 1 00:43:04 Gran Tarajal
186england MC4892  
Lady Duffell
Team Lincs1 11:53:04,55 1 00:43:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
187norway MC2793  
Chebere
Team Spirit of Norway2 11:53:04,60 1 00:43:05 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
188mexico MC6271  
Graphic Design
Team Tepa1 11:53:04,65 1 00:43:05 Mexico
189slovakia MC2324  
Viktoria
Anika Laco Pavlicek1 11:53:05,65 1 00:43:06 Slovakia Club
190slovakia MC4774  
Las 2
Team Las Vladimir & Dana2 11:53:06,15 1 00:43:06 Slovakia Club
191belgium MC1763  
Hercules
Erik Masset1 11:53:06,35 1 00:43:06 Belgium Club
192slovakia MC3427  
Hugo
Team Kujanik1 11:53:06,45 1 00:43:06 Slovakia Club
193wales MC5003  
Challenger 17
Team Ganwy Lofts1 11:53:06,85 1 00:43:07 Welsh Flag
194belgium MC9216  
Arena
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC2 11:53:07,00 1 00:43:07 Fondclub Herent
195netherlands MC1898  
Frysian Skyfall
Sjaak Buwalda4 11:53:07,15 1 00:43:07 Holland Pigeons Club
196austria MC5194  
B & L - 3
Benjamin Neag4 11:53:07,16 1 00:43:07 Austria Club
197hungary MC7245  
Kereszt
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös3 11:53:07,45 1 00:43:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
198slovakia MC1201  
Adam
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna1 11:53:08,55 1 00:43:09 Slovakia Club
199slovakia MC6779  
Atom
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J1 11:53:08,60 1 00:43:09 Slovakia Club
200polska MC3107  
Init To Winit
Bogdan Mlynarczyk1 11:53:08,65 1 00:43:09 Polonia
201italia MC5484  
Sepia
Team Italian Club1 11:53:08,70 1 00:43:09 Italia Club
202slovakia MC0157  
Dano
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel2 11:53:09,30 1 00:43:09 Slovakia Club
203greece MC6167  
Eirini
Team Derby Halkidiki1 11:53:09,40 1 00:43:09 Greece Club
204england MC4485  
John Boy
Team Amigos in Paradise1 11:53:09,95 1 00:43:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
205wales MC6469  
rhyfelwr 2
Team Top View Loft2 11:53:09,96 1 00:43:10 Wales Club
206hungary MC7352  
Alya
Team Viglidan & Kovacs1 11:53:10,20 1 00:43:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
207switzerland MC1685  
Schnidel Wutz
Team Alpen Jager2 11:53:10,35 1 00:43:10 Switzerland
208polska MC7548  
Something Fast
Team Master1 11:53:11,10 1 00:43:11 Polonia
209slovakia MC0472  
Felix
Michal Komacka1 11:53:11,11 1 00:43:11 Slovakia Club
210portugal MC0373  
Pitbull
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes1 11:53:11,12 1 00:43:11 Club Coimbra
211eeuu MC5593  
Sophies Choice
Team Woodland Loft1 11:53:11,13 1 00:43:11 USA
212england MC8995  
Tothby
Team Lincs2 11:53:11,35 1 00:43:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
213sweden MC0348  
Rolf
Team Top 52 11:53:11,65 1 00:43:12 Sweden Club
214belgium MC3723  
Brutus
Team Ludo, Petra & Freddy1 11:53:11,80 1 00:43:12 Denderbond Ninove
215netherlands MC6026  
Ruud K.
Richard H Van Zuijlen1 11:53:12,05 1 00:43:12 Holland Pigeons Club
216rumania MC6914  
Bak 434
Marius Iulian Sepciuc1 11:53:12,20 1 00:43:12 Romania
217belgium MC8076  
So Many Roads
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo3 11:53:12,70 1 00:43:13 Belgium Club
218england MC3024  
Blue Silk
Team Hully Gullys1 11:53:12,71 1 00:43:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
219polska MC2335  
Wanda
Team Swiecicki & Zajac1 11:53:13,05 1 00:43:13 Polonia
220belgium MC1388  
Kleine Di Caprio
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust2 11:53:13,15 1 00:43:13 Belgium Club
221asturias MC5481  
Tls Promise
Team Asturias2 11:53:13,60 1 00:43:14 R.C. Oviedo
222germany MC9393  
violeta
Team KVSK & Lipperland1 11:53:14,45 1 00:43:14 Germany Club
223hungary MC1786  
Rebi
Team Horvath & Varga1 11:53:14,46 1 00:43:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
224germany MC6465  
Dunn O
Team Klaas & Sohn1 11:53:14,55 1 00:43:15 Rietberg Club
225rumania MC5927  
ELINE
Hanus Vasile1 11:53:14,70 1 00:43:15 Romania
226slovakia MC6459  
PJ Lionel
Team PJ Pigeons1 11:53:15,40 1 00:43:15 Slovakia Club
227netherlands MC2761  
Louise
Team Van Gelder1 11:53:15,60 1 00:43:16 Holland Pigeons Club
228slovakia MC9937  
Niki
Team Velebny & Haviar2 11:53:15,80 1 00:43:16 Slovakia Club
229germany MC9540  
Saeid 672
Team KVSK & Lipperland2 11:53:15,95 1 00:43:16 Germany Club
230england MC8853  
Mexicano
A. Harker1 11:53:16,35 1 00:43:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
231rumania MC7810  
Sissi
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.2 11:53:16,36 1 00:43:16 Romania
232wales MC4403  
Brookhill Brian
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 11:53:16,50 1 00:43:16 Wales Club
233ireland MC2507  
Ballyellis
Team Owen Dunbar2 11:53:16,90 1 00:43:17 Irish Homing Union
234england MC4413  
Tony The Tiger
Team Kellys Irish Heros1 11:53:16,95 1 00:43:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
235rumania MC0903  
High Tech Friend
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR1 11:53:17,15 1 00:43:17 Romania
236england MC2284  
Addo
Team Casey & Rainbow1 11:53:17,30 1 00:43:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
237germany MC0613  
Edigbere
Team Bernhard Kluber4 11:53:17,70 1 00:43:18 Germany Club
238rumania MC9330  
Kamikaze 708
Dan Nitoiu2 11:53:17,85 1 00:43:18 Romania
239germany MC7878  
Aní 79
Team Schnellin2 11:53:17,86 1 00:43:18 Sachsen Club
240england MC6814  
Here Comes Dundee
Team Milly's Loft1 11:53:17,90 1 00:43:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
241slovakia MC2858  
Roman
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis2 11:53:17,95 1 00:43:18 Slovakia Club
242england MC0994  
Spooky
Team Hully Gullys2 11:53:18,55 1 00:43:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
243hungary MC7390  
Newremy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 11:53:18,65 1 00:43:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
244austria MC5062  
Falco
Team Fuchs1 11:53:18,70 1 00:43:19 VRV - Oberoesterreich
245eeuu MC5495  
Jedi
Team Callejas Loft1 11:53:18,90 1 00:43:19 USA
246netherlands MC9730  
Veni
Team The Oener Butchers1 11:53:18,91 1 00:43:19 Holland Pigeons Club
247sevilla MC4425  
Anne Lise
Francisco Gutiérrez3 11:53:19,20 1 00:43:19 ITALICENSE
248slovakia MC0455  
Noemka 912
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 11:53:19,21 1 00:43:19 Slovakia Club
249eeuu MC6991  
Elizabeth
Team Blessing Family Loft1 11:53:19,70 1 00:43:20 USA
250germany MC2874  
Taffy
Sarah Lübbering1 11:53:20,20 1 00:43:20 Germany Club
251netherlands MC2905  
Elaine
Team Doldersum2 11:53:20,25 1 00:43:20 Holland Pigeons Club
252italia MC2093  
TRITONE
Giuseppe Patti3 11:53:20,40 1 00:43:20 Italia Club
253belgium MC1469  
Svip
Team Ann1 11:53:20,55 1 00:43:21 Belgium Club
254germany MC7754  
Zuzi
Franz Kleinhans1 11:53:20,90 1 00:43:21 Bayernmarathon Club
255gran canaria MC8214  
Sugar F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel3 11:53:21,05 1 00:43:21 Club Los Socios
256hungary MC6668  
Tibike
Jozsef Kovacs3 11:53:21,06 1 00:43:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
257rumania MC6370  
Indigo
Team Tanase & Paul1 11:53:21,07 1 00:43:21 Romania
258belgium MC7288  
Sandra
Team Dream2 11:53:21,35 1 00:43:21 Belgium Club
259belgium MC6919  
Kate
Team Geusens1 11:53:21,70 1 00:43:22 Belgium Club
260denmark MC1032  
Red Superman 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 11:53:21,71 1 00:43:22 Denmark Club
261belgium MC8521  
Lynn
Team Moors & Dochters1 11:53:21,80 1 00:43:22 Fondclub Lanaken
262croatia MC7767  
Snydale Cuckoo
Team Pudic Family1 11:53:22,20 1 00:43:22 Croatia Pigeon Club
263germany MC5236  
Winslow
Team Albatal1 11:53:22,25 1 00:43:22 Germany Club
264england MC5894  
Lindash Noah
Team Kellys Irish Heros2 11:53:22,45 1 00:43:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
265tenerife MC6690  
Troublemaker
Team Demmis1 11:53:22,65 1 00:43:23 Nuevos HORIZONTES
266hungary MC8524  
Sonyi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea3 11:53:22,90 1 00:43:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
267netherlands MC1633  
Fireball
Team Gebr. Vieberink2 11:53:23,45 1 00:43:23 Holland Pigeons Club
268slovakia MC2317  
Las 7
Team Las Vladimir & Dana3 11:53:23,46 1 00:43:23 Slovakia Club
269eeuu MC8581  
Esmeralda
Team The Cuban Power1 11:53:23,60 1 00:43:24 USA
270denmark MC1459  
Silver Doughther 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 11:53:23,70 1 00:43:24 Denmark Club
271scotland MC7775  
JS1 Chivas
Team JS1 Lofts1 11:53:23,80 1 00:43:24 Scottish Homing Union
272germany MC0763  
Richard der 3
Team Schnellin3 11:53:23,85 1 00:43:24 Sachsen Club
273slovakia MC5241  
Las 8
Team Las Vladimir & Dana4 11:53:24,10 1 00:43:24 Slovakia Club
274belgium MC8382  
Simona
Team Kempische duif Bree2 11:53:24,25 1 00:43:24 Belgium Club
275netherlands MC2741  
Welkom Uden 10
Welkom Uden1 11:53:24,50 1 00:43:24 Holland Pigeons Club
276slovakia MC9012  
Timmy
Viktor Kako1 11:53:24,51 1 00:43:25 Slovakia Club
277slovakia MC8539  
Alino
Team Kujanik2 11:53:24,70 1 00:43:25 Slovakia Club
278hungary MC9887  
Piki
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 11:53:24,80 1 00:43:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
279netherlands MC7979  
Luc
Team H. V. Venrooij1 11:53:25,00 1 00:43:25 Holland Pigeons Club
280turkey MC9949  
Zorro
Ihsan Sariyer2 11:53:25,05 1 00:43:25 Turkey Flying Club
281italia MC0904  
Amy Winehouse
Renato Cantu1 11:53:25,06 1 00:43:25 Italia Club
282england MC0680  
Supersonic
Team Gallagher2 11:53:25,20 1 00:43:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
283austria MC7893  
Thomas
Team Stockinger aus Wien1 11:53:25,35 1 00:43:25 Austria Club
284eeuu MC5633  
Miss Piggy
Team Ganus Family Loft2 11:53:25,45 1 00:43:25 USA
285wales MC2593  
Cristy
Roy Davis1 11:53:25,90 1 00:43:26 Wales Club
286england MC5705  
Bull Fort
Team Humberston1 11:53:25,91 1 00:43:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
287germany MC4480  
Royal Wave
Team KVSK & Lipperland3 11:53:26,00 1 00:43:26 Germany Club
288polska MC8735  
Sokól
Team Morel1 11:53:26,10 1 00:43:26 Polonia
289germany MC7834  
Jerico
Hendrik Wilpers2 11:53:26,30 1 00:43:26 Ahaus-Alsstätten
290colombia MC2892  
Ensueńo
Team Colombian Eagles1 11:53:26,31 1 00:43:26 Colombia Club
291hungary MC1271  
Dzsenifer
Ferenc Csorna1 11:53:26,40 1 00:43:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
292sweden MC8064  
Bengt
Team Top 53 11:53:26,50 1 00:43:26 Sweden Club
293denmark MC9363  
Porche 043
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 11:53:26,60 1 00:43:27 Denmark Club
294hungary MC3520  
129995
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 11:53:26,65 1 00:43:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
295england MC2759  
Zim Dodger
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst1 11:53:26,85 1 00:43:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
296eeuu MC9628  
Renaissance Man
Team Li Qing Ni1 11:53:27,15 1 00:43:27 USA
297belgium MC5834  
Cheddar
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo4 11:53:27,25 1 00:43:27 Belgium Club
298belgium MC6084  
Arona 891
Dirk Verstichelen2 11:53:27,26 1 00:43:27 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
299slovakia MC7143  
Rapido
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 11:53:27,27 1 00:43:27 Slovakia Club
300wales MC2102  
Maggs
Team Merrystone1 11:53:27,50 1 00:43:28 Wales Club
301rumania MC3816  
Renzo
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut2 11:53:27,60 1 00:43:28 Romania
302switzerland MC0171  
Izo 34
Izet Licina1 11:53:27,61 1 00:43:28 Switzerland
303germany MC4716  
Qui Danzig
Siebert Brieftaubensport1 11:53:27,65 1 00:43:28 Germany Club
304germany MC0970  
Stan
Team Westerwald3 11:53:27,90 1 00:43:28 Germany Club
305netherlands MC2468  
Speedmaster58
Team Mark van Olst1 11:53:28,00 1 00:43:28 Holland Pigeons Club
306netherlands MC9479  
Bennie
Team Hageman & van Acker4 11:53:28,05 1 00:43:28 Holland Pigeons Club
307germany MC7016  
Alanna
Georg Oswald1 11:53:28,20 1 00:43:28 Bavaria Club
308netherlands MC1780  
Welkom Uden 4
Welkom Uden2 11:53:28,50 1 00:43:28 Holland Pigeons Club
309belgium MC2129  
Eden
Team Creemers & Zoon3 11:53:28,65 1 00:43:29 Olijftak Maaseik Club
310belgium MC1561  
Martin
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo5 11:53:28,90 1 00:43:29 Belgium Club
311belgium MC1899  
Kimmy
Team Moors & Dochters2 11:53:29,00 1 00:43:29 Fondclub Lanaken
312england MC9296  
Dundees Jet
Team Milly's Loft2 11:53:29,15 1 00:43:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
313belgium MC9471  
Axel
Team Schaekers Brouns1 11:53:29,16 1 00:43:29 Fondclub Loft 24
314eeuu MC9343  
Fresco
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy2 11:53:29,17 1 00:43:29 USA
315netherlands MC1666  
Butterfly
Team Visser & Meijboom1 11:53:29,30 1 00:43:29 Holland Pigeons Club
316england MC7779  
Dextrorpe
Team Lincs3 11:53:29,40 1 00:43:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
317england MC0770  
Oh Scmi
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst2 11:53:29,60 1 00:43:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
318england MC4224  
Return to Sender
Team Easy Company1 11:53:29,61 1 00:43:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
319belgium MC4266  
Jefe
Team Hok L & N5 11:53:29,95 1 00:43:30 Belgium Club
320eeuu MC5437  
Justin Time
Team Do Drop In Loft1 11:53:30,10 1 00:43:30 USA
321eeuu MC6229  
Claribel
Timothy Macken1 11:53:30,15 1 00:43:30 USA
322eeuu MC0466  
Raleigh Could Be
Team Ganus Family Loft3 11:53:30,25 1 00:43:30 USA
323netherlands MC5876  
Canary 8
Team Klein Falckenborg1 11:53:30,80 1 00:43:31 Holland Pigeons Club
324rumania MC2276  
Tipello Gold
Viorel Stetco1 11:53:30,81 1 00:43:31 Romania
325austria MC1839  
Ferenc 7
Ferenc Butyka2 11:53:30,85 1 00:43:31 VRV - Oberoesterreich
326belgium MC7949  
Harrys Dex
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx3 11:53:30,95 1 00:43:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
327netherlands MC7570  
The 437
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek1 11:53:31,05 1 00:43:31 Holland Pigeons Club
328wales MC7187  
Supreme Gold
Kenneth Darlington1 11:53:31,15 1 00:43:31 Wales Club
329belgium MC9320  
Ric
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 11:53:31,25 1 00:43:31 Belgium Club
330germany MC6424  
Silver Satin
Alexander Dietzel1 11:53:31,26 1 00:43:31 Germany Club
331polska MC3475  
Pezet
Team Morel2 11:53:31,50 1 00:43:32 Polonia
332austria MC4488  
Cherry
Benjamin Neag5 11:53:31,60 1 00:43:32 Austria Club
333polska MC0544  
Sagan
Tomasz Wiczling1 11:53:31,61 1 00:43:32 Polonia
334slovakia MC7510  
Las 6
Team Las Vladimir & Dana5 11:53:31,90 1 00:43:32 Slovakia Club
335netherlands MC0473  
Siem
Roy Vos1 11:53:32,05 1 00:43:32 Holland Pigeons Club
336wales MC7993  
Squeaky 03
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 11:53:32,15 1 00:43:32 Wales Club
337england MC0606  
Six & Six
Team W and S Sweet4 11:53:32,40 1 00:43:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
338england MC2287  
Dundees Smokin
Team Milly's Loft3 11:53:32,50 1 00:43:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
339eeuu MC6891  
jumbo
Team YMTN Loft1 11:53:32,60 1 00:43:33 USA
340wales MC1963  
Zugo
Team Lefeet1 11:53:32,75 1 00:43:33 Wales Club
341rumania MC9680  
Killer 75
Class 8881 11:53:32,76 1 00:43:33 Romania
342hungary MC6258  
Tipp
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös4 11:53:33,30 1 00:43:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
343sweden MC4219  
Bolja
Team Top 54 11:53:33,40 1 00:43:33 Sweden Club
344netherlands MC3218  
Lady in Red
Team Hageman & van Acker5 11:53:33,41 1 00:43:33 Holland Pigeons Club
345netherlands MC9897  
Welkom Uden 5
Welkom Uden3 11:53:33,55 1 00:43:34 Holland Pigeons Club
346hungary MC3306  
129939
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 11:53:33,90 1 00:43:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
347eeuu MC6869  
Killer
Team Flying Pilgrims1 11:53:33,91 1 00:43:34 USA
348hungary MC6948  
Porthos
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 11:53:34,50 1 00:43:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
349netherlands MC8361  
Invincible
Team Gebr. Vieberink3 11:53:34,75 1 00:43:35 Holland Pigeons Club
350slovakia MC4365  
Solka
Pavel Novák1 11:53:34,80 1 00:43:35 Slovakia Club
351netherlands MC6958  
Frysian Casino Royal
Sjaak Buwalda5 11:53:34,95 1 00:43:35 Holland Pigeons Club
352netherlands MC5157  
Jacco
Team Post - Fidder - Vis2 11:53:34,96 1 00:43:35 Holland Pigeons Club
353gran canaria MC2023  
Carlos
Team Silintintines1 11:53:34,97 1 00:43:35 Ciudad Alta
354hungary MC9231  
Bence 4
Jozsef Kovacs4 11:53:35,10 1 00:43:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
355polska MC7675  
Malachite
Team Swiecicki & Zajac2 11:53:35,15 1 00:43:35 Polonia
356slovakia MC5899  
PJ Pokle
Team PJ Pigeons2 11:53:35,15 1 00:43:35 Slovakia Club
357switzerland MC5856  
Avengers Clone
Team Bastos & Sousa1 11:53:35,30 1 00:43:35 Switzerland
358netherlands MC0458  
Nathalie
Team Post - Fidder - Vis3 11:53:35,30 1 00:43:35 Holland Pigeons Club
359denmark MC8508  
Masca
Team M & C Hansen2 11:53:35,31 1 00:43:35 Denmark Club
360england MC3234  
Tommy
Team Hope and Glory3 11:53:35,75 1 00:43:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
361eeuu MC8107  
Prime Time
Team Do Drop In Loft2 11:53:36,00 1 00:43:36 USA
362germany MC1084  
Pertex One
Alexander Dietzel2 11:53:36,01 1 00:43:36 Germany Club
363eeuu MC1826  
Playboy
Team Eastern Pearl Loft1 11:53:36,05 1 00:43:36 USA
364england MC4927  
Ted
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 11:53:36,25 1 00:43:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
365hungary MC9289  
Szofi
Team Horvath & Varga2 11:53:36,30 1 00:43:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
366eeuu MC8511  
MYSTERY
Daniel Hash2 11:53:36,55 1 00:43:37 USA
367hungary MC7384  
A Kolyok
Team Brigetio1 11:53:36,60 1 00:43:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
368netherlands MC2248  
Richard van Zuijlen
Richard H Van Zuijlen2 11:53:36,61 1 00:43:37 Holland Pigeons Club
369polska MC6426  
Popek
Team Morel3 11:53:36,70 1 00:43:37 Polonia
370belgium MC3905  
Ness
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther3 11:53:36,71 1 00:43:37 Belgium Club
371austria MC2056  
Missy
Benjamin Neag6 11:53:36,75 1 00:43:37 Austria Club
372netherlands MC1150  
Triple Threat
Lorenzo Van Russel4 11:53:36,76 1 00:43:37 Holland Pigeons Club
373belgium MC8966  
Lotte
Team Poppe Ingels1 11:53:36,77 1 00:43:37 Belgium Club
374england MC8467  
Alans Pride
Team Hope and Glory4 11:53:36,78 1 00:43:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
375belgium MC0264  
Bob Ping
Team Hok L & N6 11:53:36,80 1 00:43:37 Belgium Club
376slovakia MC9145  
Karesz
Team Wiedermann-Otvos2 11:53:37,10 1 00:43:37 Slovakia Club
377germany MC1442  
Bayer
Dieter Miezal1 11:53:37,10 1 00:43:37 Germany Club
378italia MC8413  
Sam
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo1 11:53:37,40 1 00:43:37 Italia Club
379eeuu MC8448  
Dante
Team Lopez Loft1 11:53:37,90 1 00:43:38 USA
380netherlands MC3469  
Skellupje
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk1 11:53:38,05 1 00:43:38 Holland Pigeons Club
381slovakia MC4151  
Kiko
Team Labon & Podolec1 11:53:38,25 1 00:43:38 Slovakia Club
382england MC6946  
Rose Gaben
Team Hope and Glory5 11:53:38,26 1 00:43:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
383turkey MC2535  
De Class
Figo Mehmet1 11:53:38,55 1 00:43:39 Turkey Flying Club
384germany MC0134  
Netsrot 265
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner1 11:53:38,60 1 00:43:39 Germany Club
385netherlands MC4141  
Derek
Lorenzo Van Russel5 11:53:38,70 1 00:43:39 Holland Pigeons Club
386eeuu MC2039  
Illusion
Team Zheng Loft1 11:53:38,75 1 00:43:39 USA
387england MC0258  
Sky Angel
Team Countryman1 11:53:38,85 1 00:43:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
388austria MC8855  
Franz Stephan
W. u. M. Gratzer2 11:53:38,90 1 00:43:39 Pigeon Club Austria South
389rumania MC3710  
Bak 414
Marius Iulian Sepciuc2 11:53:39,00 1 00:43:39 Romania
390belgium MC0115  
Jan 31
Team P-S-S-S3 11:53:39,05 1 00:43:39 Belgium Club
391slovakia MC4899  
MJM Kajka
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro1 11:53:39,35 1 00:43:39 Slovakia Club
392scotland MC3111  
Ettrick Thistle
Team Ettrick1 11:53:39,50 1 00:43:40 Scottish Homing Union
393eeuu MC0036  
Maude
Da Chen1 11:53:39,51 1 00:43:40 USA
394polska MC5048  
Margriet
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 11:53:39,60 1 00:43:40 Polonia
395eeuu MC4031  
Sheila
Team Ganus Family Loft4 11:53:39,65 1 00:43:40 USA
396germany MC5835  
Sophia
Daniel Wiegand1 11:53:39,80 1 00:43:40 Germany Club
397belgium MC8850  
Spitfire 1
Team Red Devils Racing2 11:53:40,35 1 00:43:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
398hungary MC7565  
Pluto
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös5 11:53:40,70 1 00:43:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
399switzerland MC7618  
Atos
Team Kewo Race1 11:53:40,75 1 00:43:41 Switzerland
400germany MC1656  
Yanky
Team SG Bauer1 11:53:40,80 1 00:43:41 Germany Club
401eeuu MC6718  
Butchs Date
Team Nesneb Racing Loft1 11:53:41,05 1 00:43:41 USA
402hungary MC9700  
129908
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert4 11:53:41,15 1 00:43:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
403belgium MC2837  
Jorn
Team Creemers & Zoon4 11:53:41,20 1 00:43:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
404turkey MC5784  
Kamet
Ahmet Cavdar1 11:53:41,45 1 00:43:41 Turkey Flying Club
405belgium MC3782  
San
Team Hok L & N7 11:53:41,60 1 00:43:42 Belgium Club
406eeuu MC1164  
Tad
Team Nesneb Racing Loft2 11:53:41,75 1 00:43:42 USA
407england MC7854  
Blue Flash
Keith Warnes1 11:53:42,05 1 00:43:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
408czech republic MC6989  
Anezka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek1 11:53:42,15 1 00:43:42 Czech Republic Club
409hungary MC2151  
Jonatan
Team Brigetio2 11:53:42,20 1 00:43:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
410slovakia MC4919  
Olympionik
Team Hrozen P & P1 11:53:42,35 1 00:43:42 Slovakia Club
411netherlands MC1616  
Domien
Team Hageman & van Acker6 11:53:42,65 1 00:43:43 Holland Pigeons Club
412england MC2166  
Spero
Team Sock Robbers1 11:53:42,66 1 00:43:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
413eeuu MC6932  
Champie
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing1 11:53:42,67 1 00:43:43 Club New Mexico
414eeuu MC7247  
C&B's Recipe
Team Dan & Greg Coury1 11:53:42,68 1 00:43:43 USA
415asturias MC1743  
Vinko
Team Asturias3 11:53:42,95 1 00:43:43 R.C. Oviedo
416eeuu MC7659  
Ladies Pride
Team Lazy AC Loft1 11:53:43,05 1 00:43:43 USA
417scotland MC1509  
Ettrick Pride
Team Ettrick2 11:53:43,20 1 00:43:43 Scottish Homing Union
418hungary MC6324  
Mex
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi1 11:53:43,35 1 00:43:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
419hungary MC9740  
Misu
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 11:53:43,36 1 00:43:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
420netherlands MC5865  
Sandman Jr
Team G.M.B.2 11:53:43,37 1 00:43:43 Holland Pigeons Club
421eeuu MC4641  
Sprinter
Team USA 11 11:53:43,60 1 00:43:44 USA
422belgium MC9078  
Ankido 58
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer1 11:53:43,90 1 00:43:44 Belgium Club
423england MC9712  
Pauls Superstar
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 11:53:43,91 1 00:43:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
424slovakia MC5513  
Red John
Team Viglas JJM1 11:53:44,00 1 00:43:44 Slovakia Club
425belgium MC0303  
Pascal
Team De Scheemaeker1 11:53:44,05 1 00:43:44 Belgium Club
426england MC1609  
Termantor
Team Planet Brothers1 11:53:44,06 1 00:43:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
427slovakia MC4445  
Mago
Team Migo1 11:53:44,07 1 00:43:44 Slovakia Club
428slovakia MC6129  
Alana
Peter Gana1 11:53:44,15 1 00:43:44 Slovakia Club
429netherlands MC9517  
Vidi
Team The Oener Butchers2 11:53:44,55 1 00:43:45 Holland Pigeons Club
430belgium MC1835  
Ferdys Proud
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx4 11:53:44,56 1 00:43:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
431hungary MC4622  
Verona
Team Nagy-Varga1 11:53:44,70 1 00:43:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
432netherlands MC7770  
Gerben
Team Hageman & van Acker7 11:53:44,85 1 00:43:45 Holland Pigeons Club
433germany MC8957  
Emilia
Bernhard Bulten1 11:53:45,00 1 00:43:45 Germany Club
434netherlands MC3109  
Navarro
Team Massing1 11:53:45,20 1 00:43:45 Holland Pigeons Club
435eeuu MC3890  
European Gold
Team A1 FEI1 11:53:45,40 1 00:43:45 USA
436germany MC4354  
Roman
Walter Agler2 11:53:45,50 1 00:43:46 Oberbayern Club
437scotland MC0131  
Wee-Chlo
Team Saor Alba1 11:53:45,65 1 00:43:46 Scottish Homing Union
438rumania MC1039  
Phils Guess
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon1 11:53:45,85 1 00:43:46 Romania
439belgium MC7222  
Bo
Team Dream3 11:53:45,90 1 00:43:46 Belgium Club
440slovakia MC4667  
Chico
Team Bugyi Istvan1 11:53:45,95 1 00:43:46 Slovakia Club
441polska MC2281  
Kings Express
Grzegorz Szymanski1 11:53:46,25 1 00:43:46 Polonia
442slovakia MC0941  
Lola
Ivan Blasko1 11:53:46,35 1 00:43:46 Slovakia Club
443polska MC8336  
Magic Blue
Team Master2 11:53:46,36 1 00:43:46 Polonia
444england MC1860  
Princess Letty
Team Humberston2 11:53:46,37 1 00:43:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
445turkey MC5744  
Yaren
Ahmet Cavdar2 11:53:46,75 1 00:43:47 Turkey Flying Club
446polska MC4962  
Zapart No-1
Team Zapart1 11:53:46,80 1 00:43:47 Polonia
447scotland MC2475  
JS1 Tiree
Team JS1 Lofts2 11:53:46,85 1 00:43:47 Scottish Homing Union
448netherlands MC1026  
Loefe
Team Soepboer2 11:53:47,10 1 00:43:47 Holland Pigeons Club
449eeuu MC5270  
Ms. Anna
Team Pawels Loft1 11:53:47,35 1 00:43:47 USA
450netherlands MC7050  
Fluit Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg1 11:53:47,40 1 00:43:47 Holland Pigeons Club
451austria MC8267  
Beneharo 553
Alois Wiefler1 11:53:47,45 1 00:43:47 Austria Club
452hungary MC5389  
Gery
Team B.M.W.2 11:53:47,65 1 00:43:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
453tenerife MC6122  
Malagueńa
Domingo Mario Díaz Acosta1 11:53:47,80 1 00:43:48 Nuevos HORIZONTES
454england MC7039  
3 Bar
Team Woodhouse Boys2 11:53:47,81 1 00:43:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
455rumania MC0887  
Emerson
Viorel Stetco2 11:53:47,82 1 00:43:48 Romania
456bosnia herzegovina MC0868  
Dujmo
Team Fam. Peric2 11:53:48,15 1 00:43:48 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
457eeuu MC8246  
Speed Limit
Team Cemfly Loft1 11:53:48,16 1 00:43:48 USA
458slovakia MC0524  
Alfa
Team Trebostovo1 11:53:48,30 1 00:43:48 Slovakia Club
459gran canaria MC6915  
Peter 916
Jaime Jiménez Martín2 11:53:48,40 1 00:43:48 CLUB2
460eeuu MC2963  
Wimpy
Team Ganus Family Loft5 11:53:48,65 1 00:43:49 USA
461belgium MC7321  
Jack
Team Petra & John Smits2 11:53:48,85 1 00:43:49 Belgium Club
462slovakia MC8556  
Super 07
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 11:53:49,00 1 00:43:49 Slovakia Club
463england MC3305  
Little 10
Team Deam Six1 11:53:49,05 1 00:43:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
464england MC9611  
King of Spain
Team Canaries UK1 11:53:49,35 1 00:43:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
465slovakia MC0580  
Aneta
Team Hrozen P & P2 11:53:49,40 1 00:43:49 Slovakia Club
466belgium MC2012  
Jan 28
Team P-S-S-S4 11:53:49,55 1 00:43:50 Belgium Club
467switzerland MC1301  
Andrea
Team Jura Fighter1 11:53:49,70 1 00:43:50 Switzerland
468england MC1415  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow2 11:53:49,70 1 00:43:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
469slovakia MC4937  
Zuzana
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel3 11:53:49,95 1 00:43:50 Slovakia Club
470austria MC5729  
Marina
Team Fuchs2 11:53:50,10 1 00:43:50 VRV - Oberoesterreich
471england MC9853  
Onion
Team Casey & Rainbow3 11:53:50,15 1 00:43:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
472germany MC5422  
Aní 481
Team Schnellin4 11:53:50,35 1 00:43:50 Sachsen Club
473tenerife MC9837  
Arruga
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo2 11:53:50,35 1 00:43:50 GRAN FONDO
474eeuu MC2426  
Father And Son
Team Lopez Loft2 11:53:50,50 1 00:43:50 USA
475eeuu MC7729  
Bingo
Team Ganus Family Loft6 11:53:50,51 1 00:43:51 USA
476austria MC4516  
OLR 24 Ferenc
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana1 11:53:50,75 1 00:43:51 Austria Club
477slovakia MC7742  
Stano
Pavel Novák2 11:53:51,10 1 00:43:51 Slovakia Club
478eeuu MC1064  
TuttiFrutti
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 11:53:51,15 1 00:43:51 USA
479austria MC3445  
Paris
Benjamin Neag7 11:53:51,70 1 00:43:52 Austria Club
480netherlands MC7450  
Dark Power
Team Hageman & van Acker8 11:53:51,80 1 00:43:52 Holland Pigeons Club
481switzerland MC6723  
Maurice
Team Kewo Race2 11:53:51,85 1 00:43:52 Switzerland
482denmark MC9839  
Mads-P
Henrik Meldgaard1 11:53:52,00 1 00:43:52 Denmark Club
483england MC5790  
Holtham
Team Lincs4 11:53:52,10 1 00:43:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
484austria MC8682  
Atomic
Kurt Nöres1 11:53:52,40 1 00:43:52 Pigeon Club Austria South
485wales MC3147  
Timeo
Team PK Lofts1 11:53:52,55 1 00:43:53 Wales Club
486polska MC1247  
Salve Regina
Team Master3 11:53:52,85 1 00:43:53 Polonia
487netherlands MC2286  
Tiffy
B. Goedee2 11:53:53,05 1 00:43:53 Holland Pigeons Club
488netherlands MC3413  
Del Mar
Team Mountain California Friends1 11:53:53,10 1 00:43:53 Holland Pigeons Club
489turkey MC0057  
Baris
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo2 11:53:53,30 1 00:43:53 Turkey Flying Club
490eeuu MC5030  
Rapy
Kris Twardus1 11:53:53,45 1 00:43:53 USA
491eeuu MC7409  
Just Image
Carlos Abitia1 11:53:53,85 1 00:43:54 USA
492indonesia MC6667  
Wise Queen
Team Tara Agung Sunrise1 11:53:53,95 1 00:43:54 Indonesian Club
493fuerteventura MC3342  
Blue Wave
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna2 11:53:54,05 1 00:43:54 Gran Tarajal
494england MC8683  
Storm
Team W and S Sweet5 11:53:54,10 1 00:43:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
495netherlands MC2577  
Dark Barcelona
Team Hageman & van Acker9 11:53:54,20 1 00:43:54 Holland Pigeons Club
496belgium MC9218  
Dimata
Team Annie Boys1 11:53:54,50 1 00:43:54 Belgium Club
497england MC6493  
Dundees Breed
Team Milly's Loft4 11:53:54,60 1 00:43:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
498rumania MC0592  
Malen
Cristi Stan Pigeons1 11:53:54,65 1 00:43:55 Romania
499bosnia herzegovina MC1347  
Bilci
Team Fam. Peric3 11:53:54,80 1 00:43:55 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
500denmark MC6355  
Ali-Ehs
Team H H Brobech1 11:53:54,85 1 00:43:55 Denmark Club
501eeuu MC5206  
Mitchell
Team Ganus Family Loft7 11:53:55,05 1 00:43:55 USA
502ireland MC4465  
Miss Beautiful
Team Flynn Brothers1 11:53:55,06 1 00:43:55 Irish Homing Union
503eeuu MC2447  
Atlantic King
Julio C. Ramírez1 11:53:55,30 1 00:43:55 USA
504belgium MC4439  
Thomas
Team Creemers & Zoon5 11:53:55,45 1 00:43:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
505eeuu MC4080  
LIN-1115
Team Lin Family Loft2 11:53:55,60 1 00:43:56 USA
506belgium MC2817  
Aster
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust3 11:53:55,65 1 00:43:56 Belgium Club
507netherlands MC8355  
Veja
Team Mantel1 11:53:55,70 1 00:43:56 Holland Pigeons Club
508belgium MC4037  
Blinker
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther4 11:53:55,85 1 00:43:56 Belgium Club
509bulgaria MC2217  
Gaby 2
Team Bolyari1 11:53:55,86 1 00:43:56 Bulgaria Club
510austria MC0406  
Martine
Team Kutlesa2 11:53:56,05 1 00:43:56 VRV - Oberoesterreich
511germany MC1058  
Astons Turbo
Sarah Lübbering2 11:53:56,20 1 00:43:56 Germany Club
512polska MC4135  
Earth
Bogdan Mlynarczyk2 11:53:56,21 1 00:43:56 Polonia
513england MC0782  
Brians Rose
Team Top Wing2 11:53:56,35 1 00:43:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
514rumania MC9717  
Tipper
Hanus Vasile2 11:53:56,55 1 00:43:57 Romania
515hungary MC8952  
Grutter
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea4 11:53:56,80 1 00:43:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
516belgium MC9551  
Mister David
Team Costa1 11:53:56,81 1 00:43:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
517eeuu MC3580  
Tesy
Debin Jiang1 11:53:57,05 1 00:43:57 USA
518netherlands MC7874  
Raviero
Team Massing2 11:53:57,05 1 00:43:57 Holland Pigeons Club
519eeuu MC8903  
Super Kai
Team Ganus Family Loft8 11:53:57,06 1 00:43:57 USA
520germany MC0668  
Dana
Edward Holscher1 11:53:57,25 1 00:43:57 Germany Club
521wales MC3449  
Supreme Rule The World
Kenneth Darlington2 11:53:57,26 1 00:43:57 Wales Club
522colombia MC7731  
Relámpago
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez1 11:53:57,30 1 00:43:57 Colombia Club
523hungary MC3870  
Turbo
Mihaly Barsony1 11:53:57,50 1 00:43:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
524slovakia MC6235  
Gripen
Peter Gana2 11:53:57,51 1 00:43:58 Slovakia Club
525slovakia MC1979  
Sixteen
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub1 11:53:57,85 1 00:43:58 Slovakia Club
526eeuu MC9409  
Patsy
Team Eastern Pearl Loft2 11:53:58,25 1 00:43:58 USA
527sweden MC6823  
Destiny
Team Adde & Ravi1 11:53:58,30 1 00:43:58 Sweden Club
528rumania MC5459  
Lambe
Hanus Vasile3 11:53:58,45 1 00:43:58 Romania
529belgium MC5640  
Teflon
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC3 11:53:58,46 1 00:43:58 Fondclub Herent
530slovakia MC1942  
Lady OLR
Team STB Loft1 11:53:58,47 1 00:43:58 Slovakia Club
531belgium MC4727  
Lucky 675
Team Buyl & Howells1 11:53:58,60 1 00:43:59 Denderbond Ninove
532rusia MC0828  
Sonja
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin1 11:53:59,05 1 00:43:59 Rusia Club
533italia MC2707  
Circle Of Steel
Team Italian Club2 11:53:59,30 1 00:43:59 Italia Club
534rumania MC7301  
Vio 10
Viorel Gah1 11:53:59,45 1 00:43:59 Romania
535belgium MC8776  
Jacky
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra2 11:53:59,55 1 00:44:00 Belgium Club
536eeuu MC4828  
Tomi
Team Battleridge Lofts1 11:53:59,56 1 00:44:00 USA
537eeuu MC8324  
Silver Dollar
Team Stadie / Pancake1 11:53:59,60 1 00:44:00 USA
538fuerteventura MC3662  
Edda
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna3 11:53:59,70 1 00:44:00 Gran Tarajal
539belgium MC3215  
Arona 946
Dirk Verstichelen3 11:54:00,00 1 00:44:00 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
540germany MC3405  
Napoleon V
Daniel Weichtmann2 11:54:00,20 1 00:44:00 Germany Club
541norway MC3224  
Jakey Boy
Rolf Helge Aspen1 11:54:00,30 1 00:44:00 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
542wales MC2906  
Roys Return
Team Men of Gwent1 11:54:00,65 1 00:44:01 Wales Club
543slovakia MC4125  
Toni
Team Wiedermann-Otvos3 11:54:00,66 1 00:44:01 Slovakia Club
544belgium MC3657  
Phzulu
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo6 11:54:00,70 1 00:44:01 Belgium Club
545england MC5339  
Birdy
M. Hanif1 11:54:00,80 1 00:44:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
546england MC3889  
Millys Loft No I
Team Milly's Loft5 11:54:00,90 1 00:44:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
547england MC3996  
Not You Again Milly
Team Milly's Loft6 11:54:01,10 1 00:44:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
548slovenia MC5372  
Mandela
Tadej Vugrinec1 11:54:01,15 1 00:44:01 Slovenia Club
549scotland MC2155  
JS1 Tobermory
Team JS1 Lofts3 11:54:01,25 1 00:44:01 Scottish Homing Union
550netherlands MC0956  
Libertys Ride
Team Doldersum3 11:54:01,45 1 00:44:01 Holland Pigeons Club
551belgium MC0075  
Three Wonders
Team Hok L & N8 11:54:01,60 1 00:44:02 Belgium Club
552belgium MC5679  
Abats
Team Lucky 51 11:54:01,65 1 00:44:02 Belgium Club
553slovakia MC6795  
Fifi
Team Wiedermann-Otvos4 11:54:01,90 1 00:44:02 Slovakia Club
554polska MC8148  
Chavo
Team Master4 11:54:01,95 1 00:44:02 Polonia
555netherlands MC1846  
Monet
Team G.M.B.3 11:54:02,00 1 00:44:02 Holland Pigeons Club
556england MC2527  
Bar King
Team Toto Buzi Loft1 11:54:02,05 1 00:44:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
557england MC4800  
Fay Bay
Team Top Wing3 11:54:02,20 1 00:44:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
558england MC4731  
Demon
Keith Warnes2 11:54:02,55 1 00:44:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
559rumania MC4579  
Constantin
Team Agro1 11:54:02,60 1 00:44:03 Romania
560germany MC1430  
Ronn
Team Schnellin5 11:54:02,80 1 00:44:03 Sachsen Club
561germany MC0229  
Lilly
Walter Agler3 11:54:02,81 1 00:44:03 Oberbayern Club
562england MC6733  
Micks Had
Team Hope and Glory6 11:54:02,95 1 00:44:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
563belgium MC3726  
Lucky 664
Team Buyl & Howells2 11:54:03,25 1 00:44:03 Denderbond Ninove
564eeuu MC7235  
Valdemar
Team Ganus Family Loft9 11:54:03,35 1 00:44:03 USA
565eeuu MC7552  
Golden choco
Team Roby Family Loft2 11:54:03,45 1 00:44:03 USA
566germany MC7291  
Thomas
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.1 11:54:03,51 1 00:44:04 Germany Club
567austria MC3172  
Red Arrow Lili
Team Garcia & Rotzer1 11:54:03,80 1 00:44:04 VRV - Oberoesterreich
568asturias MC0594  
Marcelina
Team Asturias4 11:54:03,81 1 00:44:04 R.C. Oviedo
569belgium MC2408  
Xavi
Team Lucky 52 11:54:04,05 1 00:44:04 Belgium Club
570netherlands MC0230  
Worthy Boys Best
Lorenzo Van Russel6 11:54:04,10 1 00:44:04 Holland Pigeons Club
571hungary MC5156  
Mjölnir
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs2 11:54:04,30 1 00:44:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
572germany MC6937  
Audry
Detlef Schüring1 11:54:04,50 1 00:44:04 Münsterland Club
573england MC2902  
Annas Pride
Team Countryman2 11:54:04,70 1 00:44:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
574belgium MC9591  
Stareye Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx5 11:54:04,90 1 00:44:05 Olijftak Maaseik Club
575czech republic MC2884  
Jirik
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana1 11:54:04,95 1 00:44:05 Czech Republic Club
576slovakia MC0694  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik1 11:54:05,05 1 00:44:05 Slovakia Club
577belgium MC7013  
Strong
Team Neirynck & Cekovic3 11:54:05,10 1 00:44:05 Fond Wallonie
578england MC9752  
Gifted Boy
Team Planet Brothers2 11:54:05,15 1 00:44:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
579eeuu MC3711  
Andre
Team Ganus Family Loft10 11:54:05,40 1 00:44:05 USA
580eeuu MC8592  
Patron
Team GT Family Loft1 11:54:05,50 1 00:44:06 USA
581belgium MC2015  
Ortega
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.1 11:54:05,85 1 00:44:06 Belgium Club
582belgium MC7818  
Quintina
Dirk Vandenberghe1 11:54:05,90 1 00:44:06 Belgium Club
583eeuu MC3367  
Capone
Team Chicago Mob1 11:54:06,00 1 00:44:06 USA
584italia MC1789  
Paniks Choice
Team Adrian & Mogadja1 11:54:06,10 1 00:44:06 Italia Club
585gran canaria MC2638  
Golden Girl
Germán Rojas Acosta1 11:54:06,10 1 00:44:06 Doramas
586austria MC1063  
Lucky Charm
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer1 11:54:06,15 1 00:44:06 VRV - Oberoesterreich
587switzerland MC1344  
Hamilton Speed
Team Bastos & Sousa2 11:54:06,25 1 00:44:06 Switzerland
588england MC8009  
Shearer
Team Amigos in Paradise2 11:54:06,30 1 00:44:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
589polska MC0351  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 11:54:06,50 1 00:44:06 Polonia
590hungary MC2066  
Jani
Team Molnos Janos1 11:54:06,65 1 00:44:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
591germany MC7727  
Montemiro
Hendrik Wilpers3 11:54:06,75 1 00:44:07 Ahaus-Alsstätten
592sevilla MC1856  
Yupi
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George2 11:54:06,80 1 00:44:07 ITALICENSE
593austria MC5687  
Leony
Benjamin Neag8 11:54:06,95 1 00:44:07 Austria Club
594hungary MC8386  
Anna
Attila Szalma1 11:54:07,15 1 00:44:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
595england MC1367  
North Sea Belle
Team Humberston3 11:54:07,40 1 00:44:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
596switzerland MC1464  
Geebers
Team Kewo Race3 11:54:07,70 1 00:44:08 Switzerland
597netherlands MC5405  
Djadja
Team Mantel2 11:54:07,71 1 00:44:08 Holland Pigeons Club
598slovakia MC3275  
Simona
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J2 11:54:07,90 1 00:44:08 Slovakia Club
599polska MC5776  
Zapart No-2
Team Zapart2 11:54:07,95 1 00:44:08 Polonia
600belgium MC6038  
Lovely Tuur
Team Diamond Ladies1 11:54:08,10 1 00:44:08 Olijftak Maaseik Club
601polska MC9484  
Koporynia
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega1 11:54:08,15 1 00:44:08 Polonia
602belgium MC4011  
Thorgan
Team Creemers & Zoon6 11:54:08,16 1 00:44:08 Olijftak Maaseik Club
603belgium MC8166  
Jan 32
Team P-S-S-S5 11:54:08,20 1 00:44:08 Belgium Club
604england MC7657  
Ivy
Team Planet Brothers3 11:54:08,30 1 00:44:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
605germany MC9194  
South Dakota
Johannes Rimmele1 11:54:08,55 1 00:44:09 Germany Club
606turkey MC7066  
Leo
Ihsan Sariyer3 11:54:08,56 1 00:44:09 Turkey Flying Club
607belgium MC9667  
R 188
A. en C. Roels4 11:54:08,60 1 00:44:09 Belgium Club
608england MC7535  
Sheila
Glenn Zimmerman1 11:54:08,75 1 00:44:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
609eeuu MC0891  
Frank
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft3 11:54:08,90 1 00:44:09 USA
610wales MC5051  
Aragon
Michael Cook2 11:54:08,95 1 00:44:09 Wales Club
611slovakia MC3083  
Baly
Pavel Novák3 11:54:09,00 1 00:44:09 Slovakia Club
612polska MC8282  
Kali
Team Morel4 11:54:09,20 1 00:44:09 Polonia
613belgium MC8483  
Kalka Dot
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC4 11:54:09,35 1 00:44:09 Fondclub Herent
614slovakia MC4177  
Super 85
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 11:54:09,40 1 00:44:09 Slovakia Club
615netherlands MC9867  
Boris 4
Hein van Dam1 11:54:09,60 1 00:44:10 Holland Pigeons Club
616belgium MC2621  
Prutske 018
Team Thieu & Thieu1 11:54:09,70 1 00:44:10 Belgium Club
617england MC2399  
Four Nine Too
Team Midlands Masters1 11:54:09,90 1 00:44:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
618germany MC4955  
Boldy
Dietmar Lefevre1 11:54:09,91 1 00:44:10 Germany Club
619eeuu MC3639  
Barbaro
Team Blessing Family Loft2 11:54:09,92 1 00:44:10 USA
620belgium MC6306  
Sniper
Team Hok L & N9 11:54:10,25 1 00:44:10 Belgium Club
621polska MC1302  
Relko
Stanislaw Para2 11:54:10,55 1 00:44:11 Polonia
622fuerteventura MC6840  
Yuky
Luis Fumero Arucas1 11:54:10,56 1 00:44:11 Gran Tarajal
623england MC9616  
Dundee Smiles
Team Milly's Loft7 11:54:10,57 1 00:44:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
624polska MC8270  
Wileaway Baby
Andrzej Jankowski2 11:54:10,60 1 00:44:11 Polonia
625czech republic MC7435  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 11:54:10,80 1 00:44:11 Czech Republic Club
626germany MC7051  
Manolo
Rolf Berger1 11:54:11,00 1 00:44:11 Germany Club
627switzerland MC8579  
Ancient Orange
Team Kewo Race4 11:54:11,10 1 00:44:11 Switzerland
628england MC9455  
Tony I
Team Woodhouse Boys3 11:54:11,20 1 00:44:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
629slovakia MC1369  
Kittel
Team Hrozen P & P3 11:54:11,21 1 00:44:11 Slovakia Club
630belgium MC3355  
Noa
Team Hok L & N10 11:54:11,30 1 00:44:11 Belgium Club
631hungary MC6264  
Clay Dark
Károly Haraszti2 11:54:11,40 1 00:44:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
632belgium MC4751  
Kiran
Team PEC2 11:54:11,55 1 00:44:12 Belgium Club
633belgium MC9909  
Louise
Team Geusens2 11:54:11,60 1 00:44:12 Belgium Club
634rumania MC9756  
Saly
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut3 11:54:11,65 1 00:44:12 Romania
635netherlands MC4724  
Pistara
Team Soepboer3 11:54:11,70 1 00:44:12 Holland Pigeons Club
636polska MC7704  
Sassy
Piotr Pepel2 11:54:11,75 1 00:44:12 Polonia
637slovakia MC6606  
PJ Streela
Team Sabinov1 11:54:12,05 1 00:44:12 Slovakia Club
638belgium MC9693  
Amor
Erik Masset2 11:54:12,06 1 00:44:12 Belgium Club
639eeuu MC2521  
Black Delight
Team Patrick Sikorski Chicago1 11:54:12,10 1 00:44:12 USA
640belgium MC7794  
Ytik
Dirk Martens1 11:54:12,35 1 00:44:12 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
641england MC0216  
Susi
Team Fev Flyers1 11:54:12,65 1 00:44:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
642rumania MC2839  
Gold Girl
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan1 11:54:12,85 1 00:44:13 Romania
643eeuu MC0154  
Maid of Silver
Frank McLaughlin3 11:54:12,86 1 00:44:13 USA
644eeuu MC5045  
Poncha
Andy Skwiat1 11:54:13,20 1 00:44:13 USA
645germany MC0164  
Cebiche
Siebert Brieftaubensport2 11:54:13,40 1 00:44:13 Germany Club
646england MC5466  
Hanny
Team Wye View Loft1 11:54:13,41 1 00:44:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
647belgium MC8369  
Polly
Team Hok L & N11 11:54:13,42 1 00:44:13 Belgium Club
648netherlands MC3781  
Petra
Team Knol Pigeons2 11:54:13,50 1 00:44:14 Holland Pigeons Club
649belgium MC4586  
Sally
Team Creemers & Zoon7 11:54:13,51 1 00:44:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
650eeuu MC4689  
Good Day Rum
Team Chicago Mob2 11:54:13,80 1 00:44:14 USA
651slovakia MC8528  
Michaelko
Team Mosko M & M1 11:54:14,05 1 00:44:14 Slovakia Club
652eeuu MC4776  
Roland
Team Lazy AC Loft2 11:54:14,06 1 00:44:14 USA
653slovakia MC2406  
Gama
Team Trebostovo2 11:54:14,10 1 00:44:14 Slovakia Club
654eeuu MC1397  
Vocho
Team Jenkins Racing1 11:54:14,30 1 00:44:14 USA
655belgium MC3911  
Alkazar
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.2 11:54:14,40 1 00:44:14 Belgium Club
656germany MC9626  
Gaucho
Team Aa. Perle1 11:54:14,55 1 00:44:15 Germany Club
657belgium MC6947  
Carmen Dark
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC5 11:54:14,56 1 00:44:15 Fondclub Herent
658polska MC4278  
Warrior
Team Master5 11:54:14,57 1 00:44:15 Polonia
659germany MC5622  
Barry
Andreas Mahlow1 11:54:14,60 1 00:44:15 Germany Club
660belgium MC9778  
Suzanne
Team Annie Boys2 11:54:14,61 1 00:44:15 Belgium Club
661italia MC8372  
Cassius
Team Taross1 11:54:14,75 1 00:44:15 Italia Club
662sevilla MC5239  
Abracadabra
Francisco Gutiérrez4 11:54:15,20 1 00:44:15 ITALICENSE
663slovakia MC2081  
Boro
Pavel Novák4 11:54:15,40 1 00:44:15 Slovakia Club
664belgium MC8442  
Guido
Team Neirynck & Cekovic4 11:54:15,50 1 00:44:16 Fond Wallonie
665hungary MC1556  
James Bond
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 11:54:15,60 1 00:44:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
666netherlands MC7626  
Gambo
Caspar Lurvink2 11:54:15,90 1 00:44:16 Holland Pigeons Club
667hungary MC3455  
Meglepi
Team Horvath & Varga3 11:54:15,95 1 00:44:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
668scotland MC1439  
Tartan Tinker
Team Saor Alba2 11:54:16,05 1 00:44:16 Scottish Homing Union
669rumania MC8007  
Hartari
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon2 11:54:16,06 1 00:44:16 Romania
670ireland MC2650  
Pitufo
Team Flynn Brothers2 11:54:16,25 1 00:44:16 Irish Homing Union
671belgium MC9476  
Forrest (Gump)
Team PEC3 11:54:16,60 1 00:44:17 Belgium Club
672netherlands MC8895  
Ricky
Team Cafe Wessel1 11:54:16,65 1 00:44:17 Holland Pigeons Club
673england MC0713  
On Ya Toes
Team W and S Sweet6 11:54:16,75 1 00:44:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
674england MC2917  
Wordsworth View
Team West Cumbria Warriors1 11:54:16,80 1 00:44:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
675eeuu MC7590  
Trace
Team APC Loft1 11:54:16,81 1 00:44:17 USA
676england MC4156  
Lupy
Keith Warnes3 11:54:17,05 1 00:44:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
677hungary MC6957  
Bodza
Attila Szalma2 11:54:17,35 1 00:44:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
678gran canaria MC2572  
Nada
Germán Rojas Acosta2 11:54:17,40 1 00:44:17 Doramas
679fuerteventura MC0111  
Morgenstrahl
Luis Fumero Arucas2 11:54:17,41 1 00:44:17 Gran Tarajal
680slovakia MC9723  
Akim
Team Cvasko1 11:54:17,42 1 00:44:17 Slovakia Club
681netherlands MC8620  
Dog Max
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland2 11:54:17,60 1 00:44:18 Holland Pigeons Club
682hungary MC9994  
129914
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert5 11:54:17,70 1 00:44:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
683slovakia MC9944  
Martina 38
Team Labon & Podolec2 11:54:17,80 1 00:44:18 Slovakia Club
684england MC2356  
Max
Team Burns Bombers2 11:54:17,90 1 00:44:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
685germany MC5382  
Biko
Andreas Mahlow2 11:54:18,45 1 00:44:18 Germany Club
686belgium MC5829  
Erwin
Luca Vrienden1 11:54:18,65 1 00:44:19 Belgium Club
687slovakia MC1523  
Bojna
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 11:54:18,70 1 00:44:19 Slovakia Club
688hungary MC3403  
Diana
Mihaly Barsony2 11:54:18,70 1 00:44:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
689wales MC8167  
boomerang Au007
Team Tom & Gaynor1 11:54:18,71 1 00:44:19 Wales Club
690ireland MC0905  
Oulart Hill
Team Owen Dunbar3 11:54:18,72 1 00:44:19 Irish Homing Union
691polska MC3330  
Nice
Marek Woloszyn1 11:54:18,80 1 00:44:19 Polonia
692belgium MC4813  
Irritate Me
Team Annie Boys3 11:54:18,90 1 00:44:19 Belgium Club
693netherlands MC1858  
Kenner
Lorenzo Van Russel7 11:54:18,91 1 00:44:19 Holland Pigeons Club
694belgium MC8532  
R 526
A. en C. Roels5 11:54:19,10 1 00:44:19 Belgium Club
695eeuu MC0844  
Lexy
Team Li Qing Ni2 11:54:19,11 1 00:44:19 USA
696belgium MC5753  
Zola
Team PEC4 11:54:19,12 1 00:44:19 Belgium Club
697italia MC2216  
CATTRIS
Team TNSA2 11:54:19,30 1 00:44:19 Italia Club
698slovakia MC4417  
Invincible
Team R.CH2 11:54:19,31 1 00:44:19 Slovakia Club
699netherlands MC9237  
Leen
C. Tijl3 11:54:19,32 1 00:44:19 Holland Pigeons Club
700germany MC9094  
Toni Turek
Mario Filaus1 11:54:19,45 1 00:44:19 Germany Club
701hungary MC9174  
Kalniau
Sandor Kiss Gyula1 11:54:19,55 1 00:44:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
702germany MC3155  
Ruhr 24
Team Ruhr Thielen2 11:54:19,75 1 00:44:20 Ruhrgebiet Club
703rumania MC9731  
ELLA
Hanus Vasile4 11:54:19,85 1 00:44:20 Romania
704eeuu MC9181  
The Flying Wonder
Team Battleridge Lofts2 11:54:19,86 1 00:44:20 USA
705gran canaria MC7216  
BRAULIO
Francisco Montes Santos1 11:54:20,00 1 00:44:20 Ciudad Alta
706germany MC9440  
Richard der 4
Team Schnellin6 11:54:20,01 1 00:44:20 Sachsen Club
707rusia MC7556  
Kris
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin2 11:54:20,05 1 00:44:20 Rusia Club
708england MC5759  
Forty Ninth Parallel
Team W and S Sweet7 11:54:20,20 1 00:44:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
709eeuu MC6522  
Yoda
Li Min Shi1 11:54:20,25 1 00:44:20 USA
710slovakia MC1623  
Perfekt
Milan Valachovic1 11:54:20,30 1 00:44:20 Slovakia Club
711wales MC0359  
Sissley
Team Rudderfett2 11:54:20,45 1 00:44:20 Welsh Flag
712belgium MC2835  
Joke
Team Petra & John Smits3 11:54:20,85 1 00:44:21 Belgium Club
713slovakia MC9002  
Maty
Team Cvasko2 11:54:20,90 1 00:44:21 Slovakia Club
714slovakia MC3271  
Black
Team Wiedermann-Otvos5 11:54:20,95 1 00:44:21 Slovakia Club
715rumania MC3882  
Patán
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon3 11:54:21,00 1 00:44:21 Romania
716baleares MC5750  
European Violet
Team Derby Ibiza1 11:54:21,00 1 00:44:21 C.C. IBIZA
717eeuu MC9969  
Chenin
Team Mariadan Loft1 11:54:21,01 1 00:44:21 USA
718austria MC8571  
La Joconde
Benjamin Neag9 11:54:21,30 1 00:44:21 Austria Club
719eeuu MC3390  
Andrew
Team Ganus Family Loft11 11:54:21,40 1 00:44:21 USA
720netherlands MC6185  
Frysian Airwolf
Sjaak Buwalda6 11:54:21,41 1 00:44:21 Holland Pigeons Club
721belgium MC6035  
Lucky 676
Team Buyl & Howells3 11:54:21,50 1 00:44:22 Denderbond Ninove
722england MC0045  
Gretzky
Team Wye View Loft2 11:54:21,85 1 00:44:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
723england MC5079  
Thor 3
Team Five Star Lofts2 11:54:21,95 1 00:44:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
724belgium MC0733  
Helena
Team Kempische duif Bree3 11:54:22,00 1 00:44:22 Belgium Club
725gran canaria MC5201  
Frank 2
Team Carlos y Germán2 11:54:22,05 1 00:44:22 C.C. ANSITE
726scotland MC0254  
Kelpies Two
Team The Kelpies1 11:54:22,30 1 00:44:22 Scottish Homing Union
727slovakia MC2510  
Despacito
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 11:54:22,45 1 00:44:22 Slovakia Club
728england MC2302  
Paulys Perfect
Team F. Briley and Son1 11:54:22,65 1 00:44:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
729slovakia MC0178  
Tomas
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J3 11:54:23,05 1 00:44:23 Slovakia Club
730belgium MC7017  
Jan 30
Team P-S-S-S6 11:54:23,15 1 00:44:23 Belgium Club
731hungary MC3225  
129910
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert6 11:54:23,30 1 00:44:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
732hungary MC9491  
Lucy
Mihaly Barsony3 11:54:23,31 1 00:44:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
733eeuu MC2678  
ThirdOneIsACharm
Team Taranto & Torres1 11:54:23,51 1 00:44:24 USA
734slovakia MC8423  
Marek
Anika Laco Pavlicek2 11:54:23,65 1 00:44:24 Slovakia Club
735netherlands MC2738  
Saxofoon Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg2 11:54:23,70 1 00:44:24 Holland Pigeons Club
736belgium MC0586  
Amber Gem
Team PEC5 11:54:23,95 1 00:44:24 Belgium Club
737slovakia MC5921  
Ivanka
Team Hrozen P & P4 11:54:24,25 1 00:44:24 Slovakia Club
738belgium MC7207  
See Girl
Team Kempische duif Bree4 11:54:24,50 1 00:44:24 Belgium Club
739belgium MC2964  
Istanbul
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer2 11:54:24,55 1 00:44:25 Belgium Club
740slovakia MC9663  
Bufa
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel4 11:54:24,65 1 00:44:25 Slovakia Club
741eeuu MC1968  
Binky
Team A1 FEI2 11:54:24,75 1 00:44:25 USA
742polska MC5162  
Darka
Stanislaw Para3 11:54:24,80 1 00:44:25 Polonia
743belgium MC0871  
Meghan
Team Geusens3 11:54:24,85 1 00:44:25 Belgium Club
744eeuu MC5789  
Rudi Ruby
Team Battleridge Lofts3 11:54:25,25 1 00:44:25 USA
745rumania MC3272  
Super As
Class 8882 11:54:25,26 1 00:44:25 Romania
746belgium MC0913  
Sarah
Team Annie Boys4 11:54:25,55 1 00:44:26 Belgium Club
747eeuu MC4321  
Twin Sisters 1
Team USA 12 11:54:25,75 1 00:44:26 USA
748indonesia MC2091  
Black Melody
Team Garuda1 11:54:25,90 1 00:44:26 Indonesian Club
749netherlands MC6118  
Tomir
Team Gebr. Vieberink4 11:54:26,05 1 00:44:26 Holland Pigeons Club
750denmark MC2395  
Million Elektric 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 11:54:26,10 1 00:44:26 Denmark Club
751polska MC8851  
Jeanet
Arkadiusz Buttner2 11:54:26,11 1 00:44:26 Polonia
752hungary MC1983  
Sandor
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea5 11:54:26,30 1 00:44:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
753england MC1636  
Pauls Girls
Team Paul Smith Syndicate3 11:54:26,75 1 00:44:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
754netherlands MC0152  
Danny van Zuijlen
Richard H Van Zuijlen3 11:54:26,76 1 00:44:27 Holland Pigeons Club
755netherlands MC3261  
Iris
Team Knol Pigeons3 11:54:26,85 1 00:44:27 Holland Pigeons Club
756italia MC9308  
Durus
Team Taross2 11:54:27,15 1 00:44:27 Italia Club
757england MC6238  
Bounty
Team Murray & Mills2 11:54:27,40 1 00:44:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
758indonesia MC0783  
Goran
Team Garuda2 11:54:27,50 1 00:44:28 Indonesian Club
759hungary MC1304  
Leslie
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi2 11:54:27,65 1 00:44:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
760mexico MC6422  
Big Pav
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 11:54:27,66 1 00:44:28 Mexico
761austria MC2542  
Eastern Promise
Team Kutlesa3 11:54:27,67 1 00:44:28 VRV - Oberoesterreich
762wales MC6738  
Challenger 11
Team Ganwy Lofts2 11:54:28,10 1 00:44:28 Welsh Flag
763hungary MC4588  
422872
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert7 11:54:28,25 1 00:44:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
764eeuu MC7665  
Loulou
Team Mauna Kea Inv1 11:54:28,50 1 00:44:28 USA
765belgium MC2689  
Dream Pair Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx6 11:54:28,55 1 00:44:29 Olijftak Maaseik Club
766england MC6802  
Triton
Team Planet Brothers4 11:54:28,60 1 00:44:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
767slovakia MC4473  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik2 11:54:28,61 1 00:44:29 Slovakia Club
768belgium MC5227  
Fabio
Team Creemers & Zoon8 11:54:28,75 1 00:44:29 Olijftak Maaseik Club
769belgium MC5745  
Maxim
Roger Ponnet2 11:54:28,95 1 00:44:29 Belgium Club
770eeuu MC1542  
CANDELA
Team Missiles Castro1 11:54:29,00 1 00:44:29 USA
771eeuu MC8987  
Fletch
Debin Jiang2 11:54:29,15 1 00:44:29 USA
772belgium MC2999  
Jan 41
Team P-S-S-S7 11:54:29,20 1 00:44:29 Belgium Club
773eeuu MC4894  
Tim
Team Szysza Loft1 11:54:29,45 1 00:44:29 USA
774scotland MC5510  
Pebble
William Donachie1 11:54:29,45 1 00:44:29 Scottish Homing Union
775belgium MC7520  
Hot Chocolate
Team Hok L & N12 11:54:29,75 1 00:44:30 Belgium Club
776rumania MC9543  
Par 300
Dan Nitoiu3 11:54:29,85 1 00:44:30 Romania
777eeuu MC6912  
Bosco
Team Li Qing Ni3 11:54:29,90 1 00:44:30 USA
778germany MC5695  
Dark Hope
Team KVSK & Lipperland4 11:54:30,00 1 00:44:30 Germany Club
779italia MC1799  
Birillo
Renato Cantu2 11:54:30,05 1 00:44:30 Italia Club
780sweden MC2885  
Tesla
Goran Trailovic1 11:54:30,40 1 00:44:30 Sweden Club
781belgium MC4306  
Tuur
Team Creemers & Zoon9 11:54:30,75 1 00:44:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
782netherlands MC4517  
Tough Opposition
Team G.M.B.4 11:54:31,01 1 00:44:31 Holland Pigeons Club
783germany MC7117  
Shelley
Dietmar Lefevre2 11:54:31,20 1 00:44:31 Germany Club
784england MC0685  
Dundee Scret Weapon
Team Milly's Loft8 11:54:31,20 1 00:44:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
785netherlands MC4714  
Triple Mo
Team Hageman & van Acker10 11:54:31,25 1 00:44:31 Holland Pigeons Club
786eeuu MC6124  
Kimberleys Pride
Team Zheng Loft2 11:54:31,26 1 00:44:31 USA
787england MC0456  
Teila
A. Harker2 11:54:31,27 1 00:44:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
788wales MC9102  
Three Rocks
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 11:54:31,35 1 00:44:31 Wales Club
789italia MC9743  
CORE
Giuseppe Patti4 11:54:31,40 1 00:44:31 Italia Club
790turkey MC4056  
Hanzahal
Hasan Altinbulak1 11:54:31,50 1 00:44:32 Turkey Flying Club
791slovakia MC0159  
Super 37
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 11:54:31,65 1 00:44:32 Slovakia Club
792england MC0098  
Dark Flash
Keith Warnes4 11:54:32,35 1 00:44:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
793belgium MC0011  
Jose
Team PEC6 11:54:32,40 1 00:44:32 Belgium Club
794belgium MC8264  
De Witte Van Zichem
Roger Mertens1 11:54:32,60 1 00:44:33 Fond Wallonie
795hungary MC2505  
Fredy
Team B.M.W.3 11:54:32,65 1 00:44:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
796hungary MC7029  
Sonya I
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea6 11:54:32,80 1 00:44:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
797belgium MC2095  
Ludos Pride
Team Red Devils Racing3 11:54:32,95 1 00:44:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
798hungary MC4760  
Istu
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea7 11:54:33,05 1 00:44:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
799hungary MC5254  
Incike
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea8 11:54:33,06 1 00:44:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
800eeuu MC3990  
Hakone
Team Ganus Family Loft12 11:54:33,25 1 00:44:33 USA
801belgium MC0493  
Jan
Team Red Devils Racing4 11:54:33,30 1 00:44:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
802wales MC7522  
Republican
Team PK Lofts2 11:54:33,40 1 00:44:33 Wales Club
803belgium MC4358  
Big Boy
Team Sin Miedo1 11:54:33,70 1 00:44:34 Belgium Club
804netherlands MC4630  
Arona Fourth
Team Varik1 11:54:33,80 1 00:44:34 Holland Pigeons Club
805hungary MC0483  
Mira
Ferenc Csorna2 11:54:33,81 1 00:44:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
806eeuu MC1185  
Madrid
Team Esmeralda & Real Madrid1 11:54:33,90 1 00:44:34 USA
807turkey MC3969  
Alfa
Ihsan Sariyer4 11:54:34,00 1 00:44:34 Turkey Flying Club
808croatia MC5177  
Dubrovnik Best
Denis Culic1 11:54:34,20 1 00:44:34 Croatia Pigeon Club
809germany MC5725  
Erni
Team J.E.K.1 11:54:34,35 1 00:44:34 Germany Club
810belgium MC5613  
Calima
Team Creemers & Zoon10 11:54:34,40 1 00:44:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
811england MC8159  
Adam
Team Woodhouse Boys4 11:54:34,45 1 00:44:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
812belgium MC8596  
Maxii
Team PEC7 11:54:34,55 1 00:44:35 Belgium Club
813eeuu MC6069  
Homero
Team Riverside Loft1 11:54:34,70 1 00:44:35 USA
814germany MC8973  
Real Gone Kid
Team Dr. Angela Targatz1 11:54:34,75 1 00:44:35 Germany Club
815england MC8162  
Adolfo
Team Wye View Loft3 11:54:34,85 1 00:44:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
816scotland MC6728  
Kelpies Four
Team The Kelpies2 11:54:34,86 1 00:44:35 Scottish Homing Union
817hungary MC0644  
Gombóc
Team Nagy-Varga2 11:54:35,75 1 00:44:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
818france MC5370  
Antoine
Team Carrefour du Pigeon1 11:54:35,80 1 00:44:36 France Club
819netherlands MC7486  
Promiser
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 11:54:35,85 1 00:44:36 Holland Pigeons Club
820england MC4545  
Free Bird
Team Easy Company2 11:54:36,30 1 00:44:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
821switzerland MC8259  
Irka
Team Kewo Race5 11:54:36,70 1 00:44:37 Switzerland
822england MC1158  
Waggys Pip
Team Trainspotters3 11:54:36,75 1 00:44:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
823germany MC0149  
Celik-Hüning 5
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 11:54:36,85 1 00:44:37 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
824germany MC4690  
Bati
Team Klaas & Sohn2 11:54:36,86 1 00:44:37 Rietberg Club
825slovakia MC9504  
Marek
Team Hosa1 11:54:37,00 1 00:44:37 Slovakia Club
826england MC7429  
Oliver
Team West Cumbria Warriors2 11:54:37,05 1 00:44:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
827austria MC0418  
Blue Star
W. u. M. Gratzer3 11:54:37,10 1 00:44:37 Pigeon Club Austria South
828slovakia MC0840  
MC Michaela
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro2 11:54:37,11 1 00:44:37 Slovakia Club
829czech republic MC4552  
Mirka
Team Rehak1 11:54:37,45 1 00:44:37 Czech Republic Club
830polska MC1401  
Bashka
Grzegorz Szymanski2 11:54:37,60 1 00:44:38 Polonia
831wales MC2734  
Maegans Boy
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 11:54:37,61 1 00:44:38 Wales Club
832wales MC1519  
Dougie
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 11:54:37,90 1 00:44:38 Wales Club
833bosnia herzegovina MC9224  
Derby Bila
Team Fam. Peric4 11:54:38,05 1 00:44:38 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
834sevilla MC6515  
Silvia
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George3 11:54:38,06 1 00:44:38 ITALICENSE
835netherlands MC7906  
Canary 5
Team Klein Falckenborg2 11:54:38,25 1 00:44:38 Holland Pigeons Club
836netherlands MC5515  
Astronomical
Team Poelman & Kap1 11:54:38,50 1 00:44:38 Holland Pigeons Club
837italia MC4189  
Leonardo
Renato Cantu3 11:54:38,55 1 00:44:39 Italia Club
838germany MC4067  
Beckham
Team Taubenfreunde1 11:54:38,60 1 00:44:39 Germany Club
839slovakia MC3670  
Milan B
Romulus Team Blahovsky1 11:54:38,61 1 00:44:39 Slovakia Club
840tenerife MC3025  
Sokar
Team CD Inspiradoras de Daute1 11:54:38,95 1 00:44:39 Abona Sur
841england MC2995  
Brahms
Nick Bradford1 11:54:39,00 1 00:44:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
842slovakia MC5635  
Vikko
Viktor Kako2 11:54:39,15 1 00:44:39 Slovakia Club
843hungary MC1418  
The Renitens 61
Team Blanka-dúc.1 11:54:39,20 1 00:44:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
844england MC3807  
Lorena
A. Harker3 11:54:39,40 1 00:44:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
845polska MC3957  
New Cano
Team Master6 11:54:39,41 1 00:44:39 Polonia
846germany MC4200  
Leo Caprio
Team KVSK & Lipperland5 11:54:39,42 1 00:44:39 Germany Club
847england MC3702  
Jerry
Team Hope and Glory7 11:54:39,45 1 00:44:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
848scotland MC4416  
Shadow
William Donachie2 11:54:39,65 1 00:44:40 Scottish Homing Union
849belgium MC2032  
Brawny
Team Hok L & N13 11:54:40,00 1 00:44:40 Belgium Club
850czech republic MC6902  
Maruska
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana2 11:54:40,40 1 00:44:40 Czech Republic Club
851netherlands MC7717  
Triangel Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg3 11:54:40,41 1 00:44:40 Holland Pigeons Club
852czech republic MC7803  
Jednicka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek2 11:54:40,70 1 00:44:41 Czech Republic Club
853wales MC2382  
Boomerang 83
Team Tom & Gaynor2 11:54:41,01 1 00:44:41 Wales Club
854italia MC4482  
Miska
Nikolin Hattillari2 11:54:41,20 1 00:44:41 Italia Club
855italia MC7236  
Gio
Team Adrian & Mogadja2 11:54:41,21 1 00:44:41 Italia Club
856eeuu MC8437  
Testa
Team Blue Thistle Ranch1 11:54:41,35 1 00:44:41 USA
857hungary MC0277  
Szello
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons1 11:54:41,55 1 00:44:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
858netherlands MC8081  
Welkom Uden 7
Welkom Uden4 11:54:41,75 1 00:44:42 Holland Pigeons Club
859germany MC4981  
Fledermaus
Rolf Berger2 11:54:41,76 1 00:44:42 Germany Club
860belgium MC3281  
Tomiyasu
Roger Mertens2 11:54:42,00 1 00:44:42 Fond Wallonie
861hungary MC2578  
Callen
Team Kovács Mihály & András1 11:54:42,10 1 00:44:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
862england MC1270  
Wonderduk
A. Harker4 11:54:42,25 1 00:44:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
863austria MC1794  
Niels
Team Kutlesa4 11:54:42,45 1 00:44:42 VRV - Oberoesterreich
864rumania MC6166  
Vio 3
Viorel Gah2 11:54:42,70 1 00:44:43 Romania
865belgium MC4915  
Rinda
Team Hok L & N14 11:54:42,90 1 00:44:43 Belgium Club
866eeuu MC6340  
BooBoo
Team Ganus Family Loft13 11:54:43,15 1 00:44:43 USA
867germany MC3521  
Somethingbold
Hendrik Wilpers4 11:54:43,50 1 00:44:44 Ahaus-Alsstätten
868netherlands MC5091  
Thijs Z.
Richard H Van Zuijlen4 11:54:43,51 1 00:44:44 Holland Pigeons Club
869switzerland MC4996  
Esther
Team Alpen Jager3 11:54:43,80 1 00:44:44 Switzerland
870indonesia MC1211  
Suzie B
Team Garuda3 11:54:44,20 1 00:44:44 Indonesian Club
871lanzarote MC9738  
Oculto 2
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar1 11:54:44,40 1 00:44:44 Guatisea
872belgium MC7708  
Suzy
Team Annie Boys5 11:54:44,60 1 00:44:45 Belgium Club
873slovakia MC0988  
Heni
Team Wiedermann-Otvos6 11:54:44,85 1 00:44:45 Slovakia Club
874rumania MC2518  
Maria
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan2 11:54:44,86 1 00:44:45 Romania
875wales MC2768  
Supreme Alfie
Kenneth Darlington3 11:54:44,90 1 00:44:45 Wales Club
876rumania MC9970  
Lustra
Team Cimpeanu & Caldentey1 11:54:44,91 1 00:44:45 Romania
877belgium MC0299  
Junior Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx7 11:54:45,15 1 00:44:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
878switzerland MC2385  
Pinky
Team Alp Race1 11:54:45,16 1 00:44:45 Switzerland
879sevilla MC0854  
Renoir
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George4 11:54:45,30 1 00:44:45 ITALICENSE
880england MC1166  
Forty Ninth Dimention
Team W and S Sweet8 11:54:45,31 1 00:44:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
881netherlands MC5702  
Snydale Lark
Lorenzo Van Russel8 11:54:45,50 1 00:44:46 Holland Pigeons Club
882norway MC3927  
Kjell 53
Team V & V Haugesund2 11:54:45,85 1 00:44:46 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
883denmark MC8665  
Anne-L
Henrik Meldgaard2 11:54:46,25 1 00:44:46 Denmark Club
884eeuu MC7406  
ADLs Megalodon
Team ADL loft1 11:54:46,30 1 00:44:46 USA
885polska MC9633  
Mavtastik
Stanislaw Para4 11:54:46,31 1 00:44:46 Polonia
886england MC3595  
Jake
Team Hope and Glory8 11:54:46,55 1 00:44:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
887austria MC3592  
Felix
Benjamin Neag10 11:54:46,55 1 00:44:47 Austria Club
888rumania MC3159  
Arlechino
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan3 11:54:46,56 1 00:44:47 Romania
889hungary MC2691  
Turbo Junior
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 11:54:46,65 1 00:44:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
890england MC4255  
Cadeby
Team Lincs5 11:54:47,05 1 00:44:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
891hungary MC7606  
Wilma
Team B.M.W.4 11:54:47,20 1 00:44:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
892austria MC5246  
Midas
Benjamin Neag11 11:54:47,21 1 00:44:47 Austria Club
893belgium MC8039  
R 195
A. en C. Roels6 11:54:47,22 1 00:44:47 Belgium Club
894england MC9325  
Aviator
Team Planet Brothers5 11:54:47,23 1 00:44:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
895belgium MC1927  
Victoria
Team Sin Miedo2 11:54:47,50 1 00:44:48 Belgium Club
896germany MC7743  
Azteca
Dieter Miezal2 11:54:47,65 1 00:44:48 Germany Club
897hungary MC6055  
Lena
Team B.M.W.5 11:54:47,95 1 00:44:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
898austria MC9405  
Hamham
Helmut Heiland1 11:54:48,20 1 00:44:48 VRV - Oberoesterreich
899austria MC2185  
Blue Moringa
Team Garcia & Rotzer2 11:54:48,21 1 00:44:48 VRV - Oberoesterreich
900czech republic MC5941  
Cervik
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana3 11:54:48,40 1 00:44:48 Czech Republic Club
901italia MC2760  
Adrienne
Renato Cantu4 11:54:48,41 1 00:44:48 Italia Club
902slovakia MC1416  
Turbo Bojna
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 11:54:48,45 1 00:44:48 Slovakia Club
903wales MC0534  
nicky
Team Bargoed Boys1 11:54:48,60 1 00:44:49 Wales Club
904tenerife MC9537  
Raise Your Glass
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera1 11:54:48,75 1 00:44:49 CANARAGÜI
905polska MC8105  
Kris 3
Team Pomorze1 11:54:48,95 1 00:44:49 Polonia
906eeuu MC3524  
Ultramarino
Carlos Abitia2 11:54:49,05 1 00:44:49 USA
907rumania MC3547  
Sharpie
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR2 11:54:49,10 1 00:44:49 Romania
908eeuu MC9245  
Firulais
Team Flying Pilgrims2 11:54:49,50 1 00:44:50 USA
909slovenia MC0780  
Apra
Tadej Vugrinec2 11:54:49,60 1 00:44:50 Slovenia Club
910slovenia MC8044  
Leon S.
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha2 11:54:49,65 1 00:44:50 Slovenia Club
911sevilla MC7623  
Letsgo For Fun
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George5 11:54:49,85 1 00:44:50 ITALICENSE
912netherlands MC5178  
Speedmaster61
Team Mark van Olst2 11:54:50,20 1 00:44:50 Holland Pigeons Club
913belgium MC8870  
Wockie
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC6 11:54:50,60 1 00:44:51 Fondclub Herent
914gran canaria MC6473  
Poseidón
Team Yahvé & Jaime1 11:54:50,75 1 00:44:51 Club Los Socios
915belgium MC3864  
Birdys Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx8 11:54:51,00 1 00:44:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
916polska MC4409  
Rumcrys
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 11:54:51,25 1 00:44:51 Polonia
917eeuu MC6127  
Triton
Carlos Abitia3 11:54:51,40 1 00:44:51 USA
918hungary MC7031  
Szoszi
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös6 11:54:51,41 1 00:44:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
919netherlands MC0256  
Amalita
B. Goedee3 11:54:52,25 1 00:44:52 Holland Pigeons Club
920eeuu MC4288  
Forest Runner
Team Nesneb Racing Loft3 11:54:52,45 1 00:44:52 USA
921england MC8069  
Gagarin
Team Hully Gullys3 11:54:52,55 1 00:44:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
922belgium MC6736  
Alejandro
Team Creemers & Zoon11 11:54:52,60 1 00:44:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
923belgium MC3443  
Dakota
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 11:54:52,61 1 00:44:53 Belgium Club
924england MC7190  
Jo Jos Girl
Team Kellys Irish Heros3 11:54:53,00 1 00:44:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
925eeuu MC9048  
Kings Blue Diamond
Team Mariadan Loft2 11:54:53,01 1 00:44:53 USA
926rumania MC0998  
Schuppi
Ion Ureche1 11:54:53,02 1 00:44:53 Romania
927slovakia MC0755  
Las 10
Team Las Vladimir & Dana6 11:54:53,65 1 00:44:54 Slovakia Club
928germany MC1102  
King 213
Team Wittenberg1 11:54:53,85 1 00:44:54 Germany Club
929hungary MC1871  
Paula
Team Brigetio3 11:54:53,95 1 00:44:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
930hungary MC9317  
Bence
Jozsef Kovacs5 11:54:54,10 1 00:44:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
931slovakia MC3790  
Nera
Team Daughter & Father Drexler1 11:54:54,11 1 00:44:54 Slovakia Club
932wales MC3318  
Lacy
Team Merrystone2 11:54:54,50 1 00:44:54 Wales Club
933england MC9443  
You Want My Milly
Team Milly's Loft9 11:54:54,70 1 00:44:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
934slovakia MC8328  
Rosta I
Team Bodnár Vladimír & Gabriela1 11:54:54,75 1 00:44:55 Slovakia Club
935hungary MC7458  
Allen
Team B.M.W.6 11:54:55,00 1 00:44:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
936england MC2912  
Boo
Team Mambo Boys2 11:54:55,15 1 00:44:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
937switzerland MC3968  
Erwin
Team Alpen Jager4 11:54:55,16 1 00:44:55 Switzerland
938eeuu MC2429  
Rosi
Team Ganus Family Loft14 11:54:55,17 1 00:44:55 USA
939germany MC0173  
Til
Bernhard Bulten2 11:54:55,25 1 00:44:55 Germany Club
940england MC7587  
Sans Lad
Team Hope and Glory9 11:54:55,30 1 00:44:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
941england MC2342  
Dingos Lightening
Team F. Briley and Son2 11:54:55,65 1 00:44:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
942eeuu MC3535  
Little Robbie
Team Mariadan Loft3 11:54:55,70 1 00:44:56 USA
943england MC7960  
Mrks Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys5 11:54:55,71 1 00:44:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
944slovakia MC1886  
Alex
Andrej Bielik1 11:54:55,80 1 00:44:56 Slovakia Club
945netherlands MC2371  
Quica
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon1 11:54:56,00 1 00:44:56 Holland Pigeons Club
946slovakia MC3448  
Tomi
Team Laci1 11:54:56,40 1 00:44:56 Slovakia Club
947england MC3500  
Faggsy
Team Casey & Rainbow4 11:54:56,41 1 00:44:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
948england MC7083  
Little Lola
Team Deam Six2 11:54:56,60 1 00:44:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
949eeuu MC6710  
feliz
Li Min Shi2 11:54:56,80 1 00:44:57 USA
950netherlands MC7179  
Good Luck
Vincent Van Staveren2 11:54:56,81 1 00:44:57 Holland Pigeons Club
951belgium MC6114  
Hanka
Team Hok L & N15 11:54:57,10 1 00:44:57 Belgium Club
952england MC8391  
chole the Wizzard
Team Bebbington Family1 11:54:57,11 1 00:44:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
953gran canaria MC3893  
Dinah
Team Carlos y Germán3 11:54:57,30 1 00:44:57 C.C. ANSITE
954eeuu MC2880  
Cleopatra
Team Cemfly Loft2 11:54:57,31 1 00:44:57 USA
955belgium MC5969  
Boy D 018
Team Fam. Steyvers1 11:54:57,45 1 00:44:57 Belgium Club
956netherlands MC7558  
Zakumi
Team Doldersum4 11:54:57,55 1 00:44:58 Holland Pigeons Club
957slovakia MC6528  
Daniel
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 11:54:57,55 1 00:44:58 Slovakia Club
958england MC1423  
Teddy Speed
Team Top Wing4 11:54:58,25 1 00:44:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
959slovakia MC5421  
Janka
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis3 11:54:58,70 1 00:44:59 Slovakia Club
960belgium MC2254  
Puk Mouse
Roger Mertens3 11:54:58,80 1 00:44:59 Fond Wallonie
961czech republic MC9999  
Josef
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana4 11:54:58,81 1 00:44:59 Czech Republic Club
962netherlands MC2314  
Ben O.
Richard H Van Zuijlen5 11:54:59,10 1 00:44:59 Holland Pigeons Club
963eeuu MC5469  
John
Team Szysza Loft2 11:54:59,15 1 00:44:59 USA
964rumania MC2625  
Mesa
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan4 11:54:59,16 1 00:44:59 Romania
965germany MC9340  
Werner 1
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 11:54:59,20 1 00:44:59 Wetter
966slovakia MC7613  
Diana
Andrej Bielik2 11:54:59,65 1 00:45:00 Slovakia Club
967england MC4100  
Windy Blue
Team Woodhouse Boys6 11:54:59,85 1 00:45:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
968england MC1240  
Bluethunder Asgard
Team Coleman & Lawson1 11:54:59,86 1 00:45:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
969slovakia MC6505  
Diego
Team Olsa2 11:55:00,60 1 00:45:01 Slovakia Club
970italia MC5644  
Geronimo
Renato Cantu5 11:55:00,65 1 00:45:01 Italia Club
971wales MC6567  
Boomerang SK195
Team Tom & Gaynor3 11:55:01,00 1 00:45:01 Wales Club
972eeuu MC4975  
Ely
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft4 11:55:01,05 1 00:45:01 USA
973slovakia MC0945  
Tyler
Milan Husár1 11:55:01,10 1 00:45:01 Slovakia Club
974rumania MC1975  
Teodor
Team Agro2 11:55:01,15 1 00:45:01 Romania
975scotland MC9783  
Kirstens Boy
Danny Henderson1 11:55:01,16 1 00:45:01 Scottish Homing Union
976england MC7961  
Keiths Dream
Keith Warnes5 11:55:01,80 1 00:45:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
977austria MC1922  
Mag 4
Team Fam. Rosu1 11:55:01,85 1 00:45:02 VRV - Oberoesterreich
978rumania MC5847  
Rachel 922
Viorel Gah3 11:55:02,00 1 00:45:02 Romania
979netherlands MC4348  
Ries
Team H. V. Venrooij2 11:55:02,05 1 00:45:02 Holland Pigeons Club
980czech republic MC9852  
Vodja
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana5 11:55:02,06 1 00:45:02 Czech Republic Club
981england MC8736  
Dundees Dassler
Team Milly's Loft10 11:55:02,10 1 00:45:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
982wales MC9636  
Pinxton China
Team Welsh Hopefuls8 11:55:02,20 1 00:45:02 Wales Club
983wales MC5024  
Kelly Eye
Team Regs Misfits3 11:55:02,55 1 00:45:03 Wales Club
984fuerteventura MC8589  
Wonder Girl
Luis Fumero Arucas3 11:55:03,00 1 00:45:03 Gran Tarajal
985germany MC2443  
Time Bandit 13
Team Jörg Unglaube1 11:55:03,05 1 00:45:03 Germany Club
986belgium MC7633  
Dropveter Ping
Team Red Devils Racing5 11:55:03,15 1 00:45:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
987netherlands MC0926  
The Good
Klaas Buwalda1 11:55:03,25 1 00:45:03 Holland Pigeons Club
988austria MC3869  
Zuzka
Alois Wiefler2 11:55:03,40 1 00:45:03 Austria Club
989netherlands MC2919  
Expensive Cole
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland3 11:55:03,41 1 00:45:03 Holland Pigeons Club
990slovakia MC1707  
Artic
Team Kusnirak1 11:55:03,45 1 00:45:03 Slovakia Club
991slovakia MC6836  
Tores
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis4 11:55:03,70 1 00:45:04 Slovakia Club
992slovakia MC6929  
Noemi 909
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 11:55:03,85 1 00:45:04 Slovakia Club
993netherlands MC4181  
Creta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 11:55:04,15 1 00:45:04 Holland Pigeons Club
994colombia MC3098  
Guadalupe
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez2 11:55:04,16 1 00:45:04 Colombia Club
995polska MC9930  
Sir Red
Grzegorz Szymanski3 11:55:04,55 1 00:45:05 Polonia
996portugal MC0480  
Rambo
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes2 11:55:04,80 1 00:45:05 Club Coimbra
997england MC9899  
Isla
Team Burns Bombers3 11:55:04,90 1 00:45:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
998denmark MC8096  
Bent
Team Bent & Tage2 11:55:05,05 1 00:45:05 Denmark Club
999germany MC5526  
Victoria
Daniel Weichtmann3 11:55:05,95 1 00:45:06 Germany Club
1000switzerland MC2262  
Peanuts
Team Jura Fighter2 11:55:06,00 1 00:45:06 Switzerland
1001rumania MC0571  
Adolf
Team Antofie2 11:55:06,05 1 00:45:06 Romania
1002belgium MC8404  
máximo
Team Annie Boys6 11:55:06,10 1 00:45:06 Belgium Club
1003england MC0218  
Snow Jet
Team Warren Foster & Snow1 11:55:06,15 1 00:45:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1004england MC9978  
Jessy Maries Cruiser
A. Harker5 11:55:06,16 1 00:45:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1005rumania MC5765  
Sanson
Team Cimpeanu & Caldentey2 11:55:06,55 1 00:45:07 Romania
1006england MC5334  
Little JT
Team Deam Six3 11:55:06,60 1 00:45:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1007wales MC2668  
Tez 2
Team Welsh Hopefuls9 11:55:06,65 1 00:45:07 Wales Club
1008slovakia MC5208  
Fialka
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas1 11:55:06,70 1 00:45:07 Slovakia Club
1009belgium MC4458  
Vincy
Team Hok L & N16 11:55:06,80 1 00:45:07 Belgium Club
1010slovakia MC0498  
Baronka
Michal Komacka2 11:55:07,00 1 00:45:07 Slovakia Club
1011austria MC0706  
Jeni
Emil Damian1 11:55:07,30 1 00:45:07 Austria Club
1012wales MC3695  
Jana
Team Welsh Hopefuls10 11:55:07,50 1 00:45:08 Wales Club
1013denmark MC2857  
Bliksem-MC
Henrik Meldgaard3 11:55:07,60 1 00:45:08 Denmark Club
1014hungary MC3900  
Barbara
Attila Szalma3 11:55:07,61 1 00:45:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
1015hungary MC1155  
Horesz 16
Team Horvath1 11:55:07,62 1 00:45:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
1016netherlands MC6016  
Ambar
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland4 11:55:07,65 1 00:45:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1017austria MC1069  
Fantasy Fortune
Benjamin Neag12 11:55:07,85 1 00:45:08 Austria Club
1018germany MC5567  
Follow Up
Team Bernhard Kluber5 11:55:07,95 1 00:45:08 Germany Club
1019sevilla MC0895  
Lune De Miel
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George6 11:55:07,96 1 00:45:08 ITALICENSE
1020eeuu MC8967  
Chanty
Da Chen2 11:55:08,05 1 00:45:08 USA
1021sevilla MC0432  
Liset
Francisco Gutiérrez5 11:55:08,35 1 00:45:08 ITALICENSE
1022eeuu MC9886  
Thunder Rose
Team Ze Zhang & Kenny Chen1 11:55:08,55 1 00:45:09 USA
1023polska MC0017  
Clovis Ii
Aleksander Golofit1 11:55:08,56 1 00:45:09 Polonia
1024austria MC3378  
Design
Benjamin Neag13 11:55:08,57 1 00:45:09 Austria Club
1025germany MC2344  
King 328
Team Wittenberg2 11:55:08,70 1 00:45:09 Germany Club
1026wales MC4157  
Rasbull 69
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 11:55:08,85 1 00:45:09 Wales Club
1027england MC4474  
Mary Rose 2
Team Murray & Mills3 11:55:08,90 1 00:45:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1028england MC6346  
Millys Loft Blood
Team Milly's Loft11 11:55:09,05 1 00:45:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1029colombia MC8792  
Samurai
Team Colombian Eagles2 11:55:09,15 1 00:45:09 Colombia Club
1030sevilla MC2823  
MaTao
Francisco Gutiérrez6 11:55:09,30 1 00:45:09 ITALICENSE
1031eeuu MC1947  
Pattys Boy
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy3 11:55:09,50 1 00:45:10 USA
1032hungary MC3438  
Witbuik
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 11:55:09,70 1 00:45:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1033germany MC0741  
King 408
Team Wittenberg3 11:55:09,80 1 00:45:10 Germany Club
1034austria MC8777  
Cowgirl
Team Kutlesa5 11:55:09,90 1 00:45:10 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1035polska MC5106  
Ponidzie
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega2 11:55:09,91 1 00:45:10 Polonia
1036turkey MC4350  
De Gold
Figo Mehmet2 11:55:09,95 1 00:45:10 Turkey Flying Club
1037netherlands MC8622  
Black Siem
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk2 11:55:10,15 1 00:45:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1038germany MC6275  
Aladino
Team Aa. Perle2 11:55:10,55 1 00:45:11 Germany Club
1039belgium MC0487  
Vincent
Team Creemers & Zoon12 11:55:10,60 1 00:45:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1040norway MC7278  
Miracle 56
Team V & V Haugesund3 11:55:10,61 1 00:45:11 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1041eeuu MC9521  
Sole
Team Nesneb Racing Loft4 11:55:10,80 1 00:45:11 USA
1042slovakia MC3724  
Super 36
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 11:55:10,81 1 00:45:11 Slovakia Club
1043eeuu MC7845  
Santillan
Team Taranto & Torres2 11:55:10,85 1 00:45:11 USA
1044slovakia MC8491  
Hangzhou
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 11:55:11,00 1 00:45:11 Slovakia Club
1045switzerland MC8218  
Samba
Team Alp Race2 11:55:11,01 1 00:45:11 Switzerland
1046wales MC2123  
Boomerang Dv5
Team Tom & Gaynor4 11:55:11,35 1 00:45:11 Wales Club
1047wales MC1147  
Degar
Team Rudderfett3 11:55:12,45 1 00:45:12 Welsh Flag
1048england MC9179  
Sledge
Team Top Wing5 11:55:12,50 1 00:45:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1049slovakia MC0813  
Rhea B
Romulus Team Blahovsky2 11:55:12,55 1 00:45:13 Slovakia Club
1050wales MC9168  
Dawn
Team Welsh Hopefuls11 11:55:12,85 1 00:45:13 Wales Club
1051wales MC3195  
Punk
Michael Cook3 11:55:12,90 1 00:45:13 Wales Club
1052slovakia MC7473  
Chiara
Team Babis & Cvinger1 11:55:12,91 1 00:45:13 Slovakia Club
1053england MC1133  
Bluethunder Heimdall
Team Coleman & Lawson2 11:55:13,05 1 00:45:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1054slovakia MC7061  
Tempo
Team R.CH3 11:55:13,55 1 00:45:14 Slovakia Club
1055eeuu MC7911  
LongNarrowShot
Team Taranto & Torres3 11:55:13,60 1 00:45:14 USA
1056germany MC6450  
Benny
Walter Agler4 11:55:13,75 1 00:45:14 Oberbayern Club
1057netherlands MC4295  
Wally 4
Team Flipje1 11:55:13,90 1 00:45:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1058wales MC6979  
boomerang Intrepid
Team Tom & Gaynor5 11:55:14,15 1 00:45:14 Wales Club
1059hungary MC5462  
Adel
Attila Szalma4 11:55:14,20 1 00:45:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1060netherlands MC6230  
Willie
Team H. V. Venrooij3 11:55:14,35 1 00:45:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1061eeuu MC1205  
Ratava
Team Crazy Als Lofts2 11:55:14,36 1 00:45:14 USA
1062germany MC1644  
Manola
Rolf Berger3 11:55:14,37 1 00:45:14 Germany Club
1063mexico MC9199  
Anuka
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft2 11:55:14,60 1 00:45:15 Mexico
1064germany MC9519  
Dream Weaver
Team Bernhard Kluber6 11:55:15,05 1 00:45:15 Germany Club
1065germany MC6013  
Angelik
Hans Esser1 11:55:15,25 1 00:45:15 Germany Club
1066germany MC3258  
Elen
Edward Holscher2 11:55:15,26 1 00:45:15 Germany Club
1067scotland MC0977  
Bootsie Baby
Team JxN Syndicate1 11:55:15,45 1 00:45:15 Scottish Homing Union
1068rumania MC3557  
Kerry Marie
Team Hermeneanu Brothers2 11:55:15,50 1 00:45:16 Romania
1069germany MC9426  
Gery
Team German Storm1 11:55:15,90 1 00:45:16 Germany Club
1070england MC1075  
Dexter
Team Burns Bombers4 11:55:16,15 1 00:45:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1071belgium MC6113  
Cicero
Team Red Devils Racing6 11:55:16,25 1 00:45:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1072england MC7831  
Red October
Team Clive Browns Heroes1 11:55:16,26 1 00:45:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1073eeuu MC0350  
Java
Team Chicago Mob3 11:55:16,30 1 00:45:16 USA
1074germany MC3246  
Foxy
Team Dr. Angela Targatz2 11:55:16,55 1 00:45:17 Germany Club
1075sevilla MC5946  
Tassie Tiger
Francisco Gutiérrez7 11:55:16,65 1 00:45:17 ITALICENSE
1076polska MC4503  
Shylee
Aleksander Golofit2 11:55:17,10 1 00:45:17 Polonia
1077belgium MC4953  
Belgium Winner 88
Team Penne & Roelandt1 11:55:17,20 1 00:45:17 Denderbond Ninove
1078slovakia MC3453  
Fredy
Team Kujanik3 11:55:17,40 1 00:45:17 Slovakia Club
1079slovakia MC2536  
Peter 914
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 11:55:17,41 1 00:45:17 Slovakia Club
1080slovakia MC7293  
Dabel
Andrej Bielik3 11:55:18,20 1 00:45:18 Slovakia Club
1081eeuu MC0143  
Neutonio
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft5 11:55:18,21 1 00:45:18 USA
1082denmark MC0752  
Lucky
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen1 11:55:18,30 1 00:45:18 Denmark Club
1083belgium MC8980  
Fré
Team De Scheemaeker2 11:55:18,31 1 00:45:18 Belgium Club
1084germany MC5078  
Ruhr 34
Team Ruhr Thielen3 11:55:18,35 1 00:45:18 Ruhrgebiet Club
1085gran canaria MC2380  
Cher Armi
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel4 11:55:19,00 1 00:45:19 Club Los Socios
1086rumania MC0541  
Well Noted
Team Hermeneanu Brothers3 11:55:19,15 1 00:45:19 Romania
1087ukraine MC1923  
Hucul
Team Bandery1 11:55:19,35 1 00:45:19 Ukraine Club
1088eeuu MC6081  
Pretty Woman
Team USA 13 11:55:19,40 1 00:45:19 USA
1089netherlands MC4749  
Raymon
Team Van Gelder2 11:55:19,45 1 00:45:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1090eeuu MC1024  
Casper
Team Aztec Loft de Delaware1 11:55:19,50 1 00:45:20 USA
1091bosnia herzegovina MC3284  
Svrco
Team Fam. Peric5 11:55:19,75 1 00:45:20 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
1092indonesia MC4802  
Chic
Team Nusantara2 11:55:19,76 1 00:45:20 Indonesian Club
1093austria MC0174  
Scarlett
Reinhar Gasser1 11:55:19,90 1 00:45:20 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1094belgium MC8316  
JOSKE
Team Red Devils Racing7 11:55:20,10 1 00:45:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1095tenerife MC4324  
Mistic
Team Columbacanaria1 11:55:20,30 1 00:45:20 Adexe
1096eeuu MC6017  
Dakota
Team Mariadan Loft4 11:55:20,40 1 00:45:20 USA
1097hungary MC2512  
Bea
Ferenc Csorna3 11:55:20,50 1 00:45:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1098polska MC7022  
Cycle
Sylwester Ostapiuk2 11:55:20,55 1 00:45:21 Polonia
1099scotland MC5070  
Blacker Than Black
Team Saor Alba3 11:55:20,70 1 00:45:21 Scottish Homing Union
1100england MC3315  
Chaniberlain
Team Sock Robbers2 11:55:21,00 1 00:45:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1101eeuu MC2106  
Lively Lass
Team Mariadan Loft5 11:55:21,01 1 00:45:21 USA
1102eeuu MC6883  
Wanja
Team Riverside Loft2 11:55:21,05 1 00:45:21 USA
1103rumania MC0395  
Sefir
Team Dinu & Din1 11:55:21,15 1 00:45:21 Romania
1104slovakia MC5324  
Sekekama
Team Brezovica - Texas1 11:55:21,70 1 00:45:22 Slovakia Club
1105slovakia MC9342  
Peter
Bartosek Ladislav2 11:55:21,75 1 00:45:22 Slovakia Club
1106gran canaria MC4130  
Carla
Team Maspalomas1 11:55:21,76 1 00:45:22 C.C. ANSITE
1107england MC1951  
Just The Job 2
Team Murray & Mills4 11:55:22,05 1 00:45:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1108eeuu MC7212  
Sister 47th SAMDPR
Team J-Ireneo Loft1 11:55:22,35 1 00:45:22 USA
1109hungary MC0208  
Michael
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 11:55:22,80 1 00:45:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1110rumania MC3544  
Rubi
Team Stanciu Gheorghe1 11:55:23,05 1 00:45:23 Romania
1111germany MC7839  
Keep Moving
Alexander Dietzel3 11:55:23,20 1 00:45:23 Germany Club
1112germany MC6943  
Axel
Team Schnellin7 11:55:23,50 1 00:45:24 Sachsen Club
1113wales MC1022  
Stacey
Team Hand Me Downs1 11:55:23,51 1 00:45:24 Wales Club
1114belgium MC3590  
ketwiezel
Team Red Devils Racing8 11:55:23,85 1 00:45:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1115belgium MC0165  
Lilly
Team Lucky 53 11:55:23,95 1 00:45:24 Belgium Club
1116netherlands MC8835  
Speedmaster59
Team Mark van Olst3 11:55:24,05 1 00:45:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1117eeuu MC1012  
Truki
Team Eastern Pearl Loft3 11:55:24,20 1 00:45:24 USA
1118switzerland MC5696  
Gea
Team Alp Race3 11:55:24,30 1 00:45:24 Switzerland
1119slovakia MC7202  
Olino
Ivan Blasko2 11:55:24,50 1 00:45:24 Slovakia Club
1120hungary MC2092  
Lady Madonna
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.1 11:55:24,70 1 00:45:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
1121eeuu MC7342  
Ivana
Team Ganus Family Loft15 11:55:24,90 1 00:45:25 USA
1122hungary MC6963  
Andiba
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea9 11:55:24,91 1 00:45:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
1123eeuu MC0181  
Tri Bander
Team Stadie / Pancake2 11:55:25,10 1 00:45:25 USA
1124slovakia MC6995  
Daniel Sr.
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 11:55:25,11 1 00:45:25 Slovakia Club
1125germany MC0778  
Gigolo
Sarah Lübbering3 11:55:26,00 1 00:45:26 Germany Club
1126gran canaria MC3518  
CARLAS
Francisco Montes Santos2 11:55:26,10 1 00:45:26 Ciudad Alta
1127polska MC8922  
Raleigh Boy
Aleksander Golofit3 11:55:26,65 1 00:45:27 Polonia
1128czech republic MC3179  
Hedvika
Team Koan1 11:55:26,85 1 00:45:27 Czech Republic Club
1129polska MC0308  
Gatekeeper
Sylwester Ostapiuk3 11:55:26,90 1 00:45:27 Polonia
1130rumania MC8659  
Celina
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR3 11:55:26,95 1 00:45:27 Romania
1131netherlands MC3386  
Special Rakun
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland5 11:55:27,20 1 00:45:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1132hungary MC2237  
Ace
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.9 11:55:27,60 1 00:45:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
1133fuerteventura MC9820  
Hemlock
Félix Camacho Hernández2 11:55:27,95 1 00:45:28 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
1134turkey MC4060  
Anemon
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram2 11:55:28,15 1 00:45:28 Turkey Flying Club
1135netherlands MC7452  
Kefalonia
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 11:55:28,20 1 00:45:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1136belgium MC8668  
Sky
Team Moors & Dochters3 11:55:28,95 1 00:45:29 Fondclub Lanaken
1137eeuu MC9902  
Bruntingthorpe
Team Zheng Loft3 11:55:29,00 1 00:45:29 USA
1138netherlands MC2454  
Arona First
Team Varik2 11:55:29,10 1 00:45:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1139colombia MC6416  
Rodeo 805
Team Colombian Eagles3 11:55:29,55 1 00:45:30 Colombia Club
1140netherlands MC7490  
Fenoman
Team Hageman & van Acker11 11:55:29,56 1 00:45:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1141germany MC2437  
Isabeau
Keil Heinz1 11:55:29,60 1 00:45:30 Germany Club
1142denmark MC9536  
Dark Silverboy
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 11:55:29,65 1 00:45:30 Denmark Club
1143austria MC8748  
Maja
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana2 11:55:29,70 1 00:45:30 Austria Club
1144austria MC7320  
Weise Auge
Emil Damian2 11:55:29,80 1 00:45:30 Austria Club
1145slovakia MC9826  
Olino
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis5 11:55:29,85 1 00:45:30 Slovakia Club
1146belgium MC9750  
Supreme Sovereign
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC7 11:55:30,00 1 00:45:30 Fondclub Herent
1147galicia MC1065  
Caruso
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodríguez1 11:55:30,15 1 00:45:30 MARIŃAS ALTAS
1148mexico MC7516  
Leona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft3 11:55:30,25 1 00:45:30 Mexico
1149gran canaria MC9142  
Suso
Team R.M.G.1 11:55:30,55 1 00:45:31 C.C. Las Palmas
1150hungary MC3827  
Silver Arrov
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.2 11:55:30,56 1 00:45:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
1151england MC3376  
Bluethunder Odin
Team Coleman & Lawson3 11:55:30,65 1 00:45:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1152netherlands MC5408  
Viool Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg4 11:55:30,66 1 00:45:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1153slovakia MC0310  
Tiumen
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub2 11:55:30,95 1 00:45:31 Slovakia Club
1154scotland MC1870  
Ettrick Quest
Team Ettrick3 11:55:31,15 1 00:45:31 Scottish Homing Union
1155netherlands MC4369  
Louie
Team Cafe Wessel2 11:55:31,30 1 00:45:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1156eeuu MC0345  
Flyhome for Colin
Team Flyhome Loft1 11:55:31,65 1 00:45:32 USA
1157hungary MC3333  
Szikra
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös7 11:55:31,66 1 00:45:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
1158belgium MC9038  
Battle On
Team PEC8 11:55:31,67 1 00:45:32 Belgium Club
1159slovakia MC3190  
Chilli
Team R.CH4 11:55:31,70 1 00:45:32 Slovakia Club
1160polska MC8576  
Qunicy
Team Master7 11:55:31,80 1 00:45:32 Polonia
1161germany MC6461  
Time Bandit 4
Team Jörg Unglaube2 11:55:32,05 1 00:45:32 Germany Club
1162tenerife MC9690  
Vivo
Julián Amador Rodriguez1 11:55:32,06 1 00:45:32 Abona Sur
1163netherlands MC0244  
Frederika
Team G.M.B.5 11:55:32,15 1 00:45:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1164belgium MC4070  
Freja
Team PEC9 11:55:32,16 1 00:45:32 Belgium Club
1165hungary MC9139  
Sonya II
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea10 11:55:32,20 1 00:45:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
1166eeuu MC2300  
Niko
Julio C. Ramírez2 11:55:32,50 1 00:45:32 USA
1167fuerteventura MC1420  
Marieke
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna4 11:55:32,55 1 00:45:33 Gran Tarajal
1168rumania MC7407  
New King 2
Dan Nitoiu4 11:55:32,95 1 00:45:33 Romania
1169eeuu MC5749  
Petsy
Li Min Shi3 11:55:33,55 1 00:45:34 USA
1170turkey MC5301  
Barkin
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram3 11:55:33,56 1 00:45:34 Turkey Flying Club
1171eeuu MC7804  
Wondere x IDA
Daniel Hash3 11:55:33,70 1 00:45:34 USA
1172slovakia MC9090  
Sabo
Pavel Novák5 11:55:34,35 1 00:45:34 Slovakia Club
1173gran canaria MC2701  
Gijoe
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel5 11:55:34,70 1 00:45:35 Club Los Socios
1174hungary MC8570  
Miska
Mihaly Barsony4 11:55:35,00 1 00:45:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
1175turkey MC0185  
Malcom
Hasan Altinbulak2 11:55:35,05 1 00:45:35 Turkey Flying Club
1176belgium MC2863  
Esther
Team Sin Miedo3 11:55:35,25 1 00:45:35 Belgium Club
1177eeuu MC9487  
Strain Picasso
Team Q-BA Family Loft2 11:55:35,50 1 00:45:36 USA
1178eeuu MC3466  
Brinky
Team Taranto & Torres4 11:55:35,55 1 00:45:36 USA
1179eeuu MC1263  
Mistro
Chang Ju Lin2 11:55:36,15 1 00:45:36 USA
1180eeuu MC3762  
Flaky
Eduardo Torres2 11:55:36,30 1 00:45:36 USA
1181scotland MC0665  
Black Douglas
Team Saor Alba4 11:55:36,40 1 00:45:36 Scottish Homing Union
1182norway MC4568  
Bury 1
Krystof Bury1 11:55:36,55 1 00:45:37 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1183gran canaria MC5330  
Carmen Cristina
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel6 11:55:36,70 1 00:45:37 Club Los Socios
1184netherlands MC6130  
Frysian Vampire
Sjaak Buwalda7 11:55:36,90 1 00:45:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1185slovakia MC8464  
Deres
Team Wiedermann-Otvos7 11:55:37,55 1 00:45:38 Slovakia Club
1186polska MC1954  
Niall
Team Master8 11:55:37,65 1 00:45:38 Polonia
1187asturias MC3691  
Barbi
Team Asturias5 11:55:37,75 1 00:45:38 R.C. Oviedo
1188netherlands MC7120  
Welkom Uden 9
Welkom Uden5 11:55:37,90 1 00:45:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1189austria MC2739  
Kleopatra
Team Fuchs3 11:55:37,91 1 00:45:38 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1190czech republic MC0026  
Barka
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana6 11:55:38,10 1 00:45:38 Czech Republic Club
1191netherlands MC0014  
Perpignan
Team Hageman & van Acker12 11:55:38,25 1 00:45:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1192hungary MC1516  
Gabriella
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.10 11:55:38,40 1 00:45:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
1193hungary MC1639  
Remény
Team Horvath & Varga4 11:55:38,85 1 00:45:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1194germany MC1404  
Nancy
Team Schnellin8 11:55:39,15 1 00:45:39 Sachsen Club
1195england MC7024  
Dark Diva
Team Woodhouse Boys7 11:55:39,55 1 00:45:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1196belgium MC0048  
Dries
Team Creemers & Zoon13 11:55:39,60 1 00:45:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1197polska MC2808  
Sudden Explosion
Team Master9 11:55:39,61 1 00:45:40 Polonia
1198belgium MC4625  
Carol
Team Annie Boys7 11:55:39,62 1 00:45:40 Belgium Club
1199switzerland MC8594  
Izo 15
Izet Licina2 11:55:39,65 1 00:45:40 Switzerland
1200turkey MC5184  
Cengiz Han
Halil Seyhan1 11:55:39,70 1 00:45:40 Turkey Flying Club
1201wales MC7614  
Romeo
Team Rhondda Rockets1 11:55:40,40 1 00:45:40 Wales Club
1202netherlands MC2617  
Ipi Tombe
Team Poelman & Kap2 11:55:40,60 1 00:45:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1203switzerland MC0337  
Panik
Team Alpen Jager5 11:55:40,75 1 00:45:41 Switzerland
1204rumania MC9205  
Percys Pick
Team Familia Lazar & Pancota1 11:55:40,76 1 00:45:41 Romania
1205eeuu MC0163  
Black Moon Rising
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing2 11:55:40,80 1 00:45:41 Club New Mexico
1206hungary MC2479  
Power
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons1 11:55:40,95 1 00:45:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
1207belgium MC7907  
Berlin
Team Hok L & N17 11:55:41,05 1 00:45:41 Belgium Club
1208italia MC6849  
TEDI
Team TNSA3 11:55:41,20 1 00:45:41 Italia Club
1209belgium MC4652  
Sonja
Team Castermans & Maes1 11:55:41,40 1 00:45:41 Belgium Club
1210wales MC0917  
Adam
Team Men of Gwent2 11:55:42,05 1 00:45:42 Wales Club
1211hungary MC5722  
Marta
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.11 11:55:42,30 1 00:45:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1212belgium MC7025  
Princess 2
Team Diamond Ladies2 11:55:42,35 1 00:45:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1213eeuu MC2825  
Dane
Team Riverside Loft3 11:55:42,75 1 00:45:43 USA
1214mexico MC2470  
Punky
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft4 11:55:42,80 1 00:45:43 Mexico
1215netherlands MC7784  
Amazing Speed
Team Poelman & Kap3 11:55:42,85 1 00:45:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1216ukraine MC1735  
Fal
Team Bandery2 11:55:43,15 1 00:45:43 Ukraine Club
1217belgium MC6405  
Arona 895
Dirk Verstichelen4 11:55:43,50 1 00:45:44 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1218switzerland MC1232  
Tracy
Team Alpen Jager6 11:55:43,50 1 00:45:44 Switzerland
1219england MC6659  
Astbury Carrie
Team Astbury1 11:55:43,51 1 00:45:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1220germany MC6608  
Time Bandit 3
Team Jörg Unglaube3 11:55:44,10 1 00:45:44 Germany Club
1221eeuu MC5564  
Trosky
Team Mariadan Loft6 11:55:44,30 1 00:45:44 USA
1222eeuu MC0822  
Horus
Timothy Macken2 11:55:44,45 1 00:45:44 USA
1223eeuu MC3794  
Swift Osprey
Team Zheng Family Loft1 11:55:44,75 1 00:45:45 USA
1224germany MC1643  
110 er
Team Schnellin9 11:55:45,00 1 00:45:45 Sachsen Club
1225belgium MC9430  
Virgil
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC8 11:55:45,00 1 00:45:45 Fondclub Herent
1226wales MC8254  
Evita
Team O'Brien & Jones1 11:55:45,05 1 00:45:45 Wales Club
1227slovakia MC1586  
Mailo
Milan Husár2 11:55:45,70 1 00:45:46 Slovakia Club
1228czech republic MC9445  
Roman
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek3 11:55:46,35 1 00:45:46 Czech Republic Club
1229polska MC4097  
Quennell
Grzegorz Szymanski4 11:55:46,50 1 00:45:46 Polonia
1230germany MC7574  
Captain Bs Ace
Team Klaas & Sohn3 11:55:46,80 1 00:45:47 Rietberg Club
1231eeuu MC8730  
Etel
Team Ganus Family Loft16 11:55:46,90 1 00:45:47 USA
1232denmark MC4343  
Jos 086
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 11:55:47,00 1 00:45:47 Denmark Club
1233italia MC4063  
Sweet Emotion
Team RSR1 11:55:47,10 1 00:45:47 Italia Club
1234turkey MC5098  
Rachel Corrie
Hasan Altinbulak3 11:55:47,25 1 00:45:47 Turkey Flying Club
1235polska MC5480  
sangría
Gancarz Mieczyslaw1 11:55:47,40 1 00:45:47 Polonia
1236austria MC4446  
When The Eagles Flies
Benjamin Neag14 11:55:47,60 1 00:45:48 Austria Club
1237polska MC1847  
New Miracle
Team Master10 11:55:47,65 1 00:45:48 Polonia
1238hungary MC0875  
129906
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert8 11:55:47,75 1 00:45:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
1239gran canaria MC9956  
Putin
Team R.M.G.2 11:55:47,76 1 00:45:48 C.C. Las Palmas
1240slovakia MC4284  
Valliant
Team Daughter & Father Drexler2 11:55:47,90 1 00:45:48 Slovakia Club
1241netherlands MC4849  
Elselina
Caspar Lurvink3 11:55:48,25 1 00:45:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1242gran canaria MC4230  
Urano
Team Yahvé & Jaime2 11:55:48,26 1 00:45:48 Club Los Socios
1243england MC3249  
Millys Says Catch Me
Team Milly's Loft12 11:55:48,55 1 00:45:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1244eeuu MC1896  
Septimo Sol
Carlos Abitia4 11:55:48,60 1 00:45:49 USA
1245polska MC5979  
víspera
Grzegorz Szymanski5 11:55:48,75 1 00:45:49 Polonia
1246eeuu MC0316  
Jungle Fever
Team Cemfly Loft3 11:55:48,85 1 00:45:49 USA
1247hungary MC2486  
Arthor
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs3 11:55:48,95 1 00:45:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
1248germany MC4911  
Goldie
Franz Kleinhans2 11:55:49,20 1 00:45:49 Bayernmarathon Club
1249belgium MC3602  
Arona 955
Dirk Verstichelen5 11:55:49,40 1 00:45:49 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1250germany MC8840  
Peter
Hendrik Wilpers5 11:55:49,75 1 00:45:50 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1251belgium MC7239  
Charlotte
Team Geusens4 11:55:49,90 1 00:45:50 Belgium Club
1252wales MC7768  
boomerang Rosta III
Team Tom & Gaynor6 11:55:50,15 1 00:45:50 Wales Club
1253eeuu MC4334  
Practicante
Team RMC Loft1 11:55:50,40 1 00:45:50 USA
1254germany MC7859  
Henpecked
Hendrik Wilpers6 11:55:50,55 1 00:45:51 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1255gran canaria MC2660  
Sigurd
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel7 11:55:50,65 1 00:45:51 Club Los Socios
1256rusia MC5420  
Arina
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin3 11:55:50,85 1 00:45:51 Rusia Club
1257belgium MC2110  
De Limburger
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust4 11:55:50,85 1 00:45:51 Belgium Club
1258belgium MC0989  
Marie Therese
Team Fam. Steyvers2 11:55:50,86 1 00:45:51 Belgium Club
1259hungary MC1190  
Dozsopapa
László Barócs1 11:55:50,95 1 00:45:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
1260belgium MC4251  
Webber
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC9 11:55:51,00 1 00:45:51 Fondclub Herent
1261eeuu MC3428  
Phelpps
Team Lopez Loft3 11:55:51,30 1 00:45:51 USA
1262belgium MC9042  
Golden Dream
Team Creemers Neiss1 11:55:51,40 1 00:45:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1263wales MC9390  
Coco
Team Rhondda Rockets2 11:55:51,45 1 00:45:51 Wales Club
1264netherlands MC0356  
Ziva
Team H. V. Venrooij4 11:55:51,50 1 00:45:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1265netherlands MC8907  
Canary 10
Team Klein Falckenborg3 11:55:51,65 1 00:45:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1266hungary MC7886  
Jozef
Team Szarok Csaba1 11:55:52,00 1 00:45:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
1267slovakia MC4206  
Magdalena
Magusin Gejza1 11:55:52,35 1 00:45:52 Slovakia Club
1268hungary MC3545  
Roni
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.12 11:55:52,75 1 00:45:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
1269ireland MC8244  
Cartucho
Team Flynn Brothers3 11:55:53,05 1 00:45:53 Irish Homing Union
1270eeuu MC9273  
Al
Team Szysza Loft3 11:55:53,15 1 00:45:53 USA
1271belgium MC2368  
Hans
Team Petra & John Smits4 11:55:53,40 1 00:45:53 Belgium Club
1272slovakia MC4538  
Peppers
Team R.CH5 11:55:53,60 1 00:45:54 Slovakia Club
1273wales MC7160  
Odilon
Roy Davis2 11:55:53,61 1 00:45:54 Wales Club
1274belgium MC6064  
Bandit
Team Moors & Dochters4 11:55:53,70 1 00:45:54 Fondclub Lanaken
1275polska MC1183  
Zapart No-3
Team Zapart3 11:55:53,71 1 00:45:54 Polonia
1276scotland MC8771  
Ettrick Angel
Team Ettrick4 11:55:53,85 1 00:45:54 Scottish Homing Union
1277italia MC1813  
SATURNO
Giuseppe Patti5 11:55:54,75 1 00:45:55 Italia Club
1278belgium MC7340  
Iron
Team PEC10 11:55:54,95 1 00:45:55 Belgium Club
1279hungary MC0326  
Ike Junior
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.13 11:55:55,25 1 00:45:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
1280scotland MC0554  
Kelsey
Team JxN Syndicate2 11:55:55,55 1 00:45:56 Scottish Homing Union
1281denmark MC9824  
Onkel reje
Team Henriksen1 11:55:55,65 1 00:45:56 Denmark Club
1282germany MC2133  
Talina
Hendrik Wilpers7 11:55:55,66 1 00:45:56 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1283netherlands MC3021  
Alexander
Team Potijk W.N.1 11:55:56,25 1 00:45:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1284hungary MC5444  
Sziloj
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös8 11:55:56,55 1 00:45:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
1285rumania MC5467  
Otto
Team Familia Lazar & Pancota2 11:55:56,65 1 00:45:57 Romania
1286hungary MC5228  
129901
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert9 11:55:56,71 1 00:45:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
1287italia MC3854  
Charlotte
Renato Cantu6 11:55:56,85 1 00:45:57 Italia Club
1288slovakia MC5772  
Ala
Team Velebny & Haviar3 11:55:57,10 1 00:45:57 Slovakia Club
1289hungary MC5132  
Bence 2
Jozsef Kovacs6 11:55:57,80 1 00:45:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
1290rumania MC8718  
EuroATLANTIC
Dan Nitoiu5 11:55:57,90 1 00:45:58 Romania
1291gran canaria MC5363  
Deltilla
Team R.M.G.3 11:55:58,10 1 00:45:58 C.C. Las Palmas
1292germany MC7437  
Amya
Rolf Berger4 11:55:58,75 1 00:45:59 Germany Club
1293eeuu MC4297  
Babette
Andy Skwiat2 11:55:58,76 1 00:45:59 USA
1294wales MC0661  
Tage
Ralph Morgans1 11:55:59,05 1 00:45:59 Wales Club
1295fuerteventura MC2727  
Welsh Dream
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna5 11:55:59,10 1 00:45:59 Gran Tarajal
1296eeuu MC3829  
Suella
Team Lucky 171 11:55:59,35 1 00:45:59 USA
1297hungary MC1862  
Horesz 07
Team Horvath2 11:55:59,36 1 00:45:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
1298belgium MC2983  
Hylke
Team Nicole & Hugo2 11:55:59,60 1 00:46:00 Belgium Club
1299wales MC4038  
Chelsea
Team Hand Me Downs2 11:56:00,25 1 00:46:00 Wales Club
1300wales MC1515  
Maggie
Team Hand Me Downs3 11:56:00,30 1 00:46:00 Wales Club
1301belgium MC1167  
Layla
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra3 11:56:00,50 1 00:46:00 Belgium Club
1302eeuu MC7674  
Quinn's Smile
Team Dan & Greg Coury2 11:56:00,60 1 00:46:01 USA
1303slovakia MC7420  
Tenerife 55
Ján Potoma1 11:56:00,90 1 00:46:01 Slovakia Club
1304austria MC1739  
Sandra
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana3 11:56:01,50 1 00:46:02 Austria Club
1305rumania MC5766  
Ufa 4
Alin Ungureanu1 11:56:01,60 1 00:46:02 Romania
1306germany MC3026  
Pronto
Detlef Schüring2 11:56:01,80 1 00:46:02 Münsterland Club
1307belgium MC2462  
Lennon
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC10 11:56:01,85 1 00:46:02 Fondclub Herent
1308germany MC5928  
Wiki 414
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner2 11:56:02,00 1 00:46:02 Germany Club
1309germany MC5163  
Manchas
Hendrik Wilpers8 11:56:02,15 1 00:46:02 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1310england MC9259  
Angelica
Team Planet Brothers6 11:56:02,40 1 00:46:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1311polska MC8605  
Linda S
Stanislaw Para5 11:56:02,45 1 00:46:02 Polonia
1312ireland MC2543  
Blue boy
Team Perry & Plumber2 11:56:03,30 1 00:46:03 Irish Homing Union
1313germany MC4886  
ámbar
J. Stefaniszyn1 11:56:03,45 1 00:46:03 Germany Club
1314germany MC6075  
Horst
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.2 11:56:03,50 1 00:46:04 Germany Club
1315colombia MC8758  
Isabella
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez3 11:56:03,70 1 00:46:04 Colombia Club
1316belgium MC6534  
Best Ferdy
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx9 11:56:03,80 1 00:46:04 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1317eeuu MC0804  
More Hope
Team Crazy Als Lofts3 11:56:04,00 1 00:46:04 USA
1318netherlands MC8229  
Welkom Uden 6
Welkom Uden6 11:56:04,30 1 00:46:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1319germany MC5982  
Roeper 3
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 11:56:04,45 1 00:46:04 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1320austria MC7223  
Bred To Win
Benjamin Neag15 11:56:04,55 1 00:46:05 Austria Club
1321italia MC8461  
IDRA
Giuseppe Patti6 11:56:04,80 1 00:46:05 Italia Club
1322wales MC2174  
Pissarro
Team Rudderfett4 11:56:05,20 1 00:46:05 Welsh Flag
1323belgium MC7502  
Jaak
Team Kempische duif Bree5 11:56:05,50 1 00:46:06 Belgium Club
1324england MC5657  
Astbury Gem
Team Astbury2 11:56:05,70 1 00:46:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1325belgium MC7262  
Belgium Winner 35
Team Penne & Roelandt2 11:56:06,35 1 00:46:06 Denderbond Ninove
1326belgium MC2736  
Harry meet Narbonne
Team Kempische duif Bree6 11:56:06,85 1 00:46:07 Belgium Club
1327england MC0648  
Spitting Image
Team Planet Brothers7 11:56:06,86 1 00:46:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1328belgium MC3897  
Fletcha
Team PEC11 11:56:07,15 1 00:46:07 Belgium Club
1329eeuu MC0467  
Spirit in Black
Carlos Abitia5 11:56:07,30 1 00:46:07 USA
1330slovakia MC1627  
Tenerife 12
Ján Potoma2 11:56:07,40 1 00:46:07 Slovakia Club
1331slovakia MC4801  
Podmulin
Milan Valachovic2 11:56:07,95 1 00:46:08 Slovakia Club
1332polska MC8893  
Grzes 2
Team Pomorze2 11:56:08,40 1 00:46:08 Polonia
1333italia MC0838  
Natalie Cole
Renato Cantu7 11:56:08,41 1 00:46:08 Italia Club
1334germany MC4797  
Bijoux
Team Klaas & Sohn4 11:56:08,60 1 00:46:09 Rietberg Club
1335eeuu MC7028  
Arthur
Salvador Hernández1 11:56:08,85 1 00:46:09 USA
1336eeuu MC8488  
Nicholas
Team Mercado Family Loft1 11:56:09,05 1 00:46:09 USA
1337belgium MC0107  
Stieve
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust5 11:56:09,06 1 00:46:09 Belgium Club
1338slovakia MC8687  
Rici
Team Kujanik4 11:56:09,30 1 00:46:09 Slovakia Club
1339slovakia MC1654  
Super 87
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 11:56:09,40 1 00:46:09 Slovakia Club
1340slovakia MC3057  
Rebi
Team Wiedermann-Otvos8 11:56:09,65 1 00:46:10 Slovakia Club
1341eeuu MC7897  
Southern Wind
Team Stadie / Pancake3 11:56:09,85 1 00:46:10 USA
1342england MC5008  
Golden Hind
Team Murray & Mills5 11:56:09,86 1 00:46:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1343eeuu MC8497  
Sunny
Team BBL Lofts1 11:56:10,25 1 00:46:10 USA
1344england MC2059  
Flo
Team Hope and Glory10 11:56:10,40 1 00:46:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1345england MC1596  
Almendra
Team Top Wing6 11:56:11,60 1 00:46:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1346eeuu MC6402  
Bicho
Timothy Macken3 11:56:11,61 1 00:46:12 USA
1347italia MC3073  
Chispa
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo2 11:56:11,62 1 00:46:12 Italia Club
1348belgium MC8798  
Eric
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust6 11:56:12,30 1 00:46:12 Belgium Club
1349netherlands MC9806  
Flying Solo
Team Doldersum5 11:56:12,70 1 00:46:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1350netherlands MC8945  
JP
Team Hageman & van Acker13 11:56:13,00 1 00:46:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1351germany MC1740  
Oscar
Team Klaas & Sohn5 11:56:13,55 1 00:46:14 Rietberg Club
1352belgium MC8910  
Wise Dream
Team Christel & Patrick1 11:56:13,60 1 00:46:14 Belgium Club
1353belgium MC5160  
Romelou
Team Creemers & Zoon14 11:56:13,70 1 00:46:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1354netherlands MC2561  
Arona Third
Team Varik3 11:56:13,80 1 00:46:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1355belgium MC0819  
Marjorie
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC11 11:56:14,05 1 00:46:14 Fondclub Herent
1356polska MC2930  
Touch Of Gold
Andrzej Jankowski3 11:56:14,15 1 00:46:14 Polonia
1357eeuu MC9459  
Fleet 55
Team Fleet Washington Loft1 11:56:14,35 1 00:46:14 USA
1358slovakia MC6822  
Magdus
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 11:56:14,55 1 00:46:15 Slovakia Club
1359slovakia MC8104  
Stefan 907
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 11:56:14,85 1 00:46:15 Slovakia Club
1360denmark MC3316  
Porche 051
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 11:56:14,95 1 00:46:15 Denmark Club
1361hungary MC4374  
129932
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert10 11:56:15,45 1 00:46:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1362denmark MC3264  
Million Elektric 3
Team Bent & Tage3 11:56:15,60 1 00:46:16 Denmark Club
1363rumania MC1502  
Pearls Of Rain
Gabriel Mihali1 11:56:16,00 1 00:46:16 Romania
1364belgium MC5755  
Lucky 693
Team Buyl & Howells4 11:56:16,25 1 00:46:16 Denderbond Ninove
1365belgium MC8416  
De Leon
Team Costa2 11:56:16,40 1 00:46:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1366belgium MC4531  
Maria Dolores
Jose Hoes2 11:56:16,55 1 00:46:17 Fondclub Loft 24
1367germany MC6649  
Roeper 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp4 11:56:16,60 1 00:46:17 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1368belgium MC5399  
Wim
Team Petra & John Smits5 11:56:17,90 1 00:46:18 Belgium Club
1369eeuu MC1463  
Crystal Blue Girl
Team Flying Pilgrims3 11:56:18,25 1 00:46:18 USA
1370germany MC7905  
lirio
Team Dr. Angela Targatz3 11:56:18,45 1 00:46:18 Germany Club
1371rumania MC2402  
Vanesa
Hanus Vasile5 11:56:19,05 1 00:46:19 Romania
1372turkey MC4436  
Maya
Ihsan Sariyer5 11:56:19,45 1 00:46:19 Turkey Flying Club
1373slovenia MC7508  
Salvation
Tadej Vugrinec3 11:56:19,46 1 00:46:19 Slovenia Club
1374wales MC2916  
Boomerang 92
Team Tom & Gaynor7 11:56:19,95 1 00:46:20 Wales Club
1375malta MC2667  
Ester
Alfred Degabriele1 11:56:20,15 1 00:46:20 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1376belgium MC5533  
Yarno
Team Castermans & Maes2 11:56:20,40 1 00:46:20 Belgium Club
1377rumania MC7662  
Vio 5
Viorel Gah4 11:56:20,65 1 00:46:21 Romania
1378rumania MC8089  
Vio 4
Viorel Gah5 11:56:21,05 1 00:46:21 Romania
1379belgium MC1160  
Lara
Team Kempische duif Bree7 11:56:21,50 1 00:46:22 Belgium Club
1380austria MC5260  
Browny
Benjamin Neag16 11:56:21,95 1 00:46:22 Austria Club
1381croatia MC1314  
Last Chance
Team Blazevic1 11:56:23,00 1 00:46:23 Croatia Pigeon Club
1382slovakia MC1312  
Orphee des Blinds
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub3 11:56:23,05 1 00:46:23 Slovakia Club
1383austria MC7544  
Marylin
Benjamin Neag17 11:56:23,25 1 00:46:23 Austria Club
1384netherlands MC4434  
Beauty Brive
Team Hageman & van Acker14 11:56:23,30 1 00:46:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1385netherlands MC1592  
New Sensation I
Team Gebr. Vieberink5 11:56:24,35 1 00:46:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1386slovakia MC8876  
Eliska 1
Team Labon & Podolec3 11:56:25,45 1 00:46:25 Slovakia Club
1387eeuu MC8886  
Hailo
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft6 11:56:25,55 1 00:46:26 USA
1388rumania MC1014  
Don Leo
Hanus Vasile6 11:56:25,65 1 00:46:26 Romania
1389eeuu MC0581  
TENERIFE
Team Missiles Castro2 11:56:25,75 1 00:46:26 USA
1390eeuu MC9074  
Kings First Choice
Team Irish Syndicate Lofts1 11:56:26,30 1 00:46:26 USA
1391netherlands MC4673  
Desiree
Team Hageman & van Acker15 11:56:26,40 1 00:46:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1392croatia MC9408  
Croat Luka
Denis Culic2 11:56:26,45 1 00:46:26 Croatia Pigeon Club
1393slovakia MC5287  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik3 11:56:26,85 1 00:46:27 Slovakia Club
1394italia MC7459  
ANTEA
Giuseppe Patti7 11:56:26,90 1 00:46:27 Italia Club
1395turkey MC7666  
Kilic
Ahmet Cavdar3 11:56:26,95 1 00:46:27 Turkey Flying Club
1396netherlands MC1451  
Vixen
Bert Ploeg1 11:56:27,10 1 00:46:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1397gran canaria MC9432  
Figure Eight
Team Carlos y Germán4 11:56:27,25 1 00:46:27 C.C. ANSITE
1398germany MC5780  
Minnas Girl
Team Bernhard Kluber7 11:56:27,85 1 00:46:28 Germany Club
1399germany MC4528  
Nanny
Team Dr. Angela Targatz4 11:56:27,90 1 00:46:28 Germany Club
1400belgium MC1554  
Speedy
Team Geris Guido & Thomas2 11:56:28,95 1 00:46:29 Belgium Club
1401germany MC6549  
The Fine One
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg1 11:56:29,80 1 00:46:30 Germany Club
1402belgium MC2333  
Small Miricle
Team Hok L & N18 11:56:30,25 1 00:46:30 Belgium Club
1403slovakia MC4592  
Mag 5
Team BRZY1 11:56:30,35 1 00:46:30 Slovakia Club
1404england MC2918  
Olivia
Team Clive Browns Heroes2 11:56:30,60 1 00:46:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1405belgium MC0906  
Dumbella Duck
Roger Mertens4 11:56:30,85 1 00:46:31 Fond Wallonie
1406eeuu MC0278  
Boogie
Team Ganus Family Loft17 11:56:30,86 1 00:46:31 USA
1407eeuu MC3754  
Secret Step
Team Mauna Kea Inv2 11:56:31,65 1 00:46:32 USA
1408netherlands MC0220  
Max
Team Boekelo1 11:56:31,75 1 00:46:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1409turkey MC7941  
Salvador
Figo Mehmet3 11:56:31,80 1 00:46:32 Turkey Flying Club
1410belgium MC0978  
Jo
Team Diamond Ladies3 11:56:32,95 1 00:46:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1411belgium MC6962  
Ruth
Team Sin Miedo4 11:56:33,10 1 00:46:33 Belgium Club
1412slovenia MC3623  
Medo
Tadej Vugrinec4 11:56:33,30 1 00:46:33 Slovenia Club
1413germany MC2915  
Bella Chiarra
Team Klaas & Sohn6 11:56:34,10 1 00:46:34 Rietberg Club
1414england MC3687  
Bills Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys8 11:56:35,20 1 00:46:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1415netherlands MC6102  
Karel
Team Hageman & van Acker16 11:56:35,80 1 00:46:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1416slovakia MC2060  
Pretty
Team Olsa3 11:56:35,85 1 00:46:36 Slovakia Club
1417belgium MC5971  
A Pillow Of Winds
Roland Raskin1 11:56:36,00 1 00:46:36 Belgium Club
1418hungary MC4795  
Feco
Ferenc Csorna4 11:56:36,40 1 00:46:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
1419eeuu MC8173  
Britney
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing3 11:56:36,80 1 00:46:37 Club New Mexico
1420belgium MC4051  
Freddy
Team Petra & John Smits6 11:56:37,40 1 00:46:37 Belgium Club
1421eeuu MC2075  
Frontier Lady
Team A1 FEI3 11:56:37,60 1 00:46:38 USA
1422germany MC9716  
Teodoro
Hendrik Wilpers9 11:56:37,65 1 00:46:38 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1423hungary MC3326  
Maxim
Ferenc Csorna5 11:56:37,85 1 00:46:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
1424germany MC5261  
Hermes-Polonia 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp5 11:56:37,86 1 00:46:38 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1425austria MC3637  
Deda
Emil Damian3 11:56:37,90 1 00:46:38 Austria Club
1426wales MC3254  
Challenger 12
Team Ganwy Lofts3 11:56:38,15 1 00:46:38 Welsh Flag
1427wales MC8749  
Arabela
Team Rhondda Rockets3 11:56:38,30 1 00:46:38 Wales Club
1428austria MC9166  
Maddiston
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer2 11:56:38,40 1 00:46:38 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1429eeuu MC7481  
Bony
Team A1 FEI4 11:56:38,75 1 00:46:39 USA
1430germany MC4296  
Aristides
Franz Kleinhans3 11:56:38,75 1 00:46:39 Bayernmarathon Club
1431eeuu MC4242  
Bijou
Team Zhen Yuan Guo2 11:56:39,35 1 00:46:39 USA
1432belgium MC2549  
Chucky
Team Ludo, Petra & Freddy2 11:56:39,60 1 00:46:40 Denderbond Ninove
1433polska MC4606  
Aristos
Sylwester Ostapiuk4 11:56:40,20 1 00:46:40 Polonia
1434hungary MC4015  
Janos
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons2 11:56:41,50 1 00:46:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1435polska MC0883  
Grzes 1
Team Pomorze3 11:56:42,40 1 00:46:42 Polonia
1436england MC6051  
Nicola Star
Team Teeside Bombers1 11:56:42,50 1 00:46:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1437wales MC0179  
Rasbull 82
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 11:56:43,05 1 00:46:43 Wales Club
1438eeuu MC9192  
LIN-1103
Team Lin Family Loft3 11:56:43,80 1 00:46:44 USA
1439belgium MC7098  
Jan 35
Team P-S-S-S8 11:56:43,85 1 00:46:44 Belgium Club
1440netherlands MC7945  
Frysian Blazer
Sjaak Buwalda8 11:56:44,00 1 00:46:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1441croatia MC8363  
Blade
Team Blazevic2 11:56:44,90 1 00:46:45 Croatia Pigeon Club
1442scotland MC3268  
Ambers Girl
Danny Henderson2 11:56:45,75 1 00:46:46 Scottish Homing Union
1443italia MC9695  
Absolute Top
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo3 11:56:46,15 1 00:46:46 Italia Club
1444eeuu MC5804  
ADLs Taipan
Team ADL loft2 11:56:46,65 1 00:46:47 USA
1445netherlands MC6199  
Welkom Uden 1
Welkom Uden7 11:56:46,75 1 00:46:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1446wales MC5456  
Arkan
Team PK Lofts3 11:56:47,00 1 00:46:47 Wales Club
1447hungary MC9635  
Martha
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons3 11:56:47,15 1 00:46:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
1448netherlands MC6142  
Triple Blue White
Team Hageman & van Acker17 11:56:48,15 1 00:46:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1449hungary MC2477  
Rebeka
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.14 11:56:48,16 1 00:46:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
1450netherlands MC8065  
Jaap
Team Hageman & van Acker18 11:56:48,17 1 00:46:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1451italia MC3482  
NETTUNO
Giuseppe Patti8 11:56:49,60 1 00:46:50 Italia Club
1452slovakia MC2126  
Roky
Team Laci2 11:56:49,95 1 00:46:50 Slovakia Club
1453germany MC4263  
Memphis
Team Klaas & Sohn7 11:56:51,40 1 00:46:51 Rietberg Club
1454belgium MC3651  
Silver Apoline
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx10 11:56:51,65 1 00:46:52 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1455eeuu MC4712  
Melody
Team Ganus Family Loft18 11:56:52,15 1 00:46:52 USA
1456wales MC0681  
alvin
Team Bargoed Boys2 11:56:53,10 1 00:46:53 Wales Club
1457italia MC6208  
LEEN
Team TNSA4 11:56:53,55 1 00:46:54 Italia Club
1458polska MC5998  
Paluch
Team Morel5 11:56:53,80 1 00:46:54 Polonia
1459netherlands MC9788  
Cross Roads
B. Goedee4 11:56:54,55 1 00:46:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1460denmark MC4834  
Barnbrook One
Team Racing Pigeons Jebjerg1 11:56:54,65 1 00:46:55 Denmark Club
1461switzerland MC9073  
Pansy
Team Alp Race4 11:56:56,55 1 00:46:57 Switzerland
1462belgium MC2541  
Diane
Team Hok L & N19 11:56:56,80 1 00:46:57 Belgium Club
1463eeuu MC1745  
Sombra
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft7 11:56:56,81 1 00:46:57 USA
1464belgium MC7415  
Harrys New Star
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx11 11:56:57,00 1 00:46:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1465eeuu MC8298  
Campus Martius
Team Jenkins Racing2 11:56:57,55 1 00:46:58 USA
1466england MC2597  
Pauls Reward
Team Paul Smith Syndicate4 11:56:58,05 1 00:46:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1467belgium MC2715  
Strong Beauty
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx12 11:56:58,50 1 00:46:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1468eeuu MC0611  
Bardy
Team Mariadan Loft7 11:56:58,51 1 00:46:59 USA
1469england MC6773  
El Burro
Team Wye View Loft4 11:56:59,65 1 00:47:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1470eeuu MC7715  
Lakeshore
Edward Skwiat1 11:56:59,95 1 00:47:00 USA
1471eeuu MC3497  
Egon
Team Ganus Family Loft19 11:57:00,65 1 00:47:01 USA
1472belgium MC9326  
Leandro
Team Creemers & Zoon15 11:57:00,90 1 00:47:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1473belgium MC4486  
Marie
Team Hok L & N20 11:57:01,00 1 00:47:01 Belgium Club
1474hungary MC5066  
Jocó 3
Jozsef Kovacs7 11:57:01,70 1 00:47:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
1475england MC8457  
Birdie
Team Lincs6 11:57:02,30 1 00:47:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1476scotland MC6707  
JS1 Coll
Team JS1 Lofts4 11:57:02,70 1 00:47:03 Scottish Homing Union
1477eeuu MC9354  
Mr.M
Team Pawels Loft2 11:57:03,20 1 00:47:03 USA
1478germany MC0800  
Time Bandit 10
Team Jörg Unglaube4 11:57:03,55 1 00:47:04 Germany Club
1479hungary MC9108  
Alenka
Zoltan Vig1 11:57:03,70 1 00:47:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
1480slovakia MC6154  
Atlantis
Team Viglas JJM2 11:57:03,80 1 00:47:04 Slovakia Club
1481slovakia MC3308  
Rosta V
Team Bodnár Vladimír & Gabriela2 11:57:04,00 1 00:47:04 Slovakia Club
1482austria MC3110  
Purple Rain
Benjamin Neag18 11:57:05,10 1 00:47:05 Austria Club
1483germany MC0631  
Juna
Team Rasch Duo1 11:57:05,15 1 00:47:05 RV Spessart Club
1484polska MC1638  
Bahrain
Bogdan Mlynarczyk3 11:57:05,25 1 00:47:05 Polonia
1485hungary MC6348  
Horesz 38
Team Horvath3 11:57:07,25 1 00:47:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
1486england MC6604  
Kitty 11
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst3 11:57:07,40 1 00:47:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1487tenerife MC6417  
Amaya
Team Achaman el Pincho2 11:57:07,50 1 00:47:08 Adexe
1488germany MC5083  
Shaka Blue
Hendrik Wilpers10 11:57:08,55 1 00:47:09 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1489tenerife MC0997  
Roque Nublo
Team Herrera y Jaime1 11:57:09,50 1 00:47:10 Adexe
1490belgium MC5311  
Stampertje
Roger Mertens5 11:57:09,95 1 00:47:10 Fond Wallonie
1491austria MC4925  
Bernadette
Benjamin Neag19 11:57:10,50 1 00:47:10 Austria Club
1492czech republic MC8438  
Zuzana
Team Koan2 11:57:12,00 1 00:47:12 Czech Republic Club
1493slovakia MC3671  
Helka
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro2 11:57:12,35 1 00:47:12 Slovakia Club
1494hungary MC0967  
Niki 4
Jozsef Kovacs8 11:57:12,75 1 00:47:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1495rumania MC4498  
Viorel
Team Agro3 11:57:13,00 1 00:47:13 Romania
1496rumania MC0424  
Green
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon4 11:57:15,30 1 00:47:15 Romania
1497slovakia MC0639  
Erik B
Romulus Team Blahovsky3 11:57:16,15 1 00:47:16 Slovakia Club
1498rumania MC8649  
Vio 7
Viorel Gah6 11:57:16,16 1 00:47:16 Romania
1499slovakia MC7313  
Majk
Team Sabinov2 11:57:16,30 1 00:47:16 Slovakia Club
1500belgium MC5519  
Tardy
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC12 11:57:17,40 1 00:47:17 Fondclub Herent
1501germany MC1717  
Im So Bad
Team Fenten & Tecchert1 11:57:18,65 1 00:47:19 Germany Club
1502netherlands MC0719  
Arona Second
Team Varik4 11:57:19,95 1 00:47:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1503netherlands MC5819  
Santje
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk3 11:57:20,75 1 00:47:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1504netherlands MC6593  
Ceasal
Team The Oener Butchers3 11:57:20,85 1 00:47:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1505germany MC4687  
Howard Chu
Dieter Miezal3 11:57:21,25 1 00:47:21 Germany Club
1506germany MC0144  
Vanbeele
Hendrik Wilpers11 11:57:21,70 1 00:47:22 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1507england MC1815  
Paloma Faith
Team Amigos in Paradise3 11:57:22,35 1 00:47:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1508hungary MC3385  
Katy
Team B.M.W.7 11:57:23,40 1 00:47:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1509netherlands MC3605  
Blue Power
Team Hageman & van Acker19 11:57:23,50 1 00:47:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1510belgium MC4191  
Sammy
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo7 11:57:23,55 1 00:47:24 Belgium Club
1511england MC9510  
Snow Express
Team Warren Foster & Snow2 11:57:24,65 1 00:47:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1512switzerland MC2225  
Ainhoa
Team Bastos & Sousa3 11:57:24,85 1 00:47:25 Switzerland
1513hungary MC5109  
Melinda
Team Szarok Csaba2 11:57:25,50 1 00:47:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
1514germany MC2652  
Megacles
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 11:57:26,30 1 00:47:26 Kaltenengers Club
1515netherlands MC1198  
Engel 3
Team Flipje2 11:57:26,65 1 00:47:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1516england MC4734  
T Jay
Team Top Wing7 11:57:27,05 1 00:47:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1517england MC6825  
Veronica
Team Woodhouse Boys9 11:57:29,45 1 00:47:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1518netherlands MC0565  
William
C. Tijl4 11:57:30,15 1 00:47:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1519eeuu MC7737  
Brinkley
Team APC Loft2 11:57:30,25 1 00:47:30 USA
1520netherlands MC8172  
Ronnie
Team Hageman & van Acker20 11:57:30,35 1 00:47:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1521germany MC7610  
Roeper 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp6 11:57:31,55 1 00:47:32 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1522wales MC5299  
Boomerang SK361
Team Tom & Gaynor8 11:57:32,05 1 00:47:32 Wales Club
1523belgium MC7611  
Lucky 674
Team Buyl & Howells5 11:57:34,00 1 00:47:34 Denderbond Ninove
1524switzerland MC1218  
Nico
Martin Ruedi1 11:57:35,00 1 00:47:35 Switzerland
1525slovakia MC9602  
Pinki
Team Olsa4 11:57:35,35 1 00:47:35 Slovakia Club
1526germany MC1202  
Nikon
Team SG Bauer2 11:57:35,85 1 00:47:36 Germany Club
1527england MC9285  
Desi 2
Glenn Zimmerman2 11:57:36,35 1 00:47:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1528germany MC2011  
Wolfgang 1
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne2 11:57:37,25 1 00:47:37 Wetter
1529hungary MC8460  
Red
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi3 11:57:37,40 1 00:47:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1530eeuu MC9691  
Jesper
Team Ganus Family Loft20 11:57:38,20 1 00:47:38 USA
1531england MC2539  
Old Boy
Team Woodhouse Boys10 11:57:38,30 1 00:47:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1532gran canaria MC4008  
Rafaela
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel8 11:57:38,60 1 00:47:39 Club Los Socios
1533hungary MC3693  
129973
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert11 11:57:38,80 1 00:47:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1534italia MC3068  
Lil Jimmy
Nikolin Hattillari3 11:57:40,60 1 00:47:41 Italia Club
1535polska MC6299  
Devious
Grzegorz Szymanski6 11:57:40,70 1 00:47:41 Polonia
1536germany MC2713  
Emily
Team Albatal2 11:57:40,90 1 00:47:41 Germany Club
1537england MC2710  
Wonderwall
Team Gallagher3 11:57:41,05 1 00:47:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1538slovakia MC0457  
Ruble
Team Laci3 11:57:43,20 1 00:47:43 Slovakia Club
1539belgium MC2345  
Toby
Jo Bauters2 11:57:43,40 1 00:47:43 Belgium Club
1540mexico MC3431  
Celtic Thunder
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft5 11:57:43,50 1 00:47:44 Mexico
1541germany MC1059  
Sensitive Kind
Team Klaas & Sohn8 11:57:43,70 1 00:47:44 Rietberg Club
1542rumania MC1822  
Nova Dirk
Gabriel Mihali2 11:57:43,71 1 00:47:44 Romania
1543belgium MC5212  
White Martha
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx13 11:57:44,00 1 00:47:44 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1544eeuu MC2948  
Giga
Eduardo Torres3 11:57:44,01 1 00:47:44 USA
1545england MC3279  
Matilda
Team Clive Browns Heroes3 11:57:44,35 1 00:47:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1546eeuu MC1999  
ROBY 84
Team Roby Family Loft3 11:57:44,65 1 00:47:45 USA
1547sweden MC7824  
Hope
Team Adde & Ravi2 11:57:45,35 1 00:47:45 Sweden Club
1548belgium MC8200  
Annie-Inch Nails
Team Diamond Ladies4 11:57:45,60 1 00:47:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1549slovakia MC0615  
Zazriva
Team Viglas JJM3 11:57:47,15 1 00:47:47 Slovakia Club
1550gran canaria MC1272  
Aren
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel9 11:57:47,16 1 00:47:47 Club Los Socios
1551netherlands MC5717  
Fast Damian
Team Potijk W.N.2 11:57:47,80 1 00:47:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1552germany MC4860  
Marius 270
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner3 11:57:48,10 1 00:47:48 Germany Club
1553slovakia MC9912  
Lady Arona
Team STB Loft2 11:57:48,80 1 00:47:49 Slovakia Club
1554eeuu MC6785  
Ease On Down
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing4 11:57:49,10 1 00:47:49 Club New Mexico
1555england MC2622  
Thor 4
Team Five Star Lofts3 11:57:50,45 1 00:47:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1556austria MC3765  
Ley Girl
Benjamin Neag20 11:57:50,46 1 00:47:50 Austria Club
1557eeuu MC7593  
Replay
Team Bruno Loft1 11:57:50,75 1 00:47:51 USA
1558belgium MC1417  
Maike
Team Fam. Steyvers3 11:57:50,85 1 00:47:51 Belgium Club
1559scotland MC3227  
Jades Girl
Danny Henderson3 11:57:51,25 1 00:47:51 Scottish Homing Union
1560belgium MC1382  
Toby
Team Creemers & Zoon16 11:57:51,40 1 00:47:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1561england MC4881  
Julies Chance
Team Top Wing8 11:57:51,75 1 00:47:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1562england MC2742  
Pieter
Keith Warnes6 11:57:52,55 1 00:47:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1563england MC5796  
Mary Rose 1
Team Murray & Mills6 11:57:53,00 1 00:47:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1564scotland MC3931  
Jackson
Team JxN Syndicate3 11:57:54,75 1 00:47:55 Scottish Homing Union
1565rumania MC6470  
Queen
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan5 11:57:55,35 1 00:47:55 Romania
1566hungary MC6578  
James Banol
Team Szarok Csaba3 11:57:56,50 1 00:47:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
1567scotland MC8097  
Poppy
Team JxN Syndicate4 11:57:56,75 1 00:47:57 Scottish Homing Union
1568germany MC9209  
98 Rise of an Empire
Team SG Eider1 11:57:57,45 1 00:47:57 Oberfranken Club
1569belgium MC9493  
White Tom
Team de Wilde & van Driessche2 11:57:57,90 1 00:47:58 Belgium Club
1570slovakia MC7440  
Joly
Jozef Minarik1 11:57:58,15 1 00:47:58 Slovakia Club
1571austria MC0928  
Simpaticul
Emil Damian4 11:57:58,75 1 00:47:59 Austria Club
1572belgium MC4569  
The Promise 2
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 11:57:59,00 1 00:47:59 Belgium Club
1573greece MC9544  
Petros
Team Derby Halkidiki2 11:57:59,15 1 00:47:59 Greece Club
1574england MC1885  
Blackie
A. Harker6 11:57:59,70 1 00:48:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1575tenerife MC8326  
Pure Chance
José Martín González2 11:57:59,71 1 00:48:00 Abona Sur
1576england MC0954  
Pauls Trifle
Team F. Briley and Son3 11:57:59,95 1 00:48:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1577slovakia MC4810  
Andy
Andrej Bielik4 11:58:00,45 1 00:48:00 Slovakia Club
1578england MC2637  
Dream Boy
Team Planet Brothers8 11:58:00,80 1 00:48:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1579hungary MC7819  
Madlen
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons2 11:58:01,20 1 00:48:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
1580netherlands MC1877  
La Jolla
Team Mountain California Friends2 11:58:02,00 1 00:48:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1581norway MC6067  
Mathias
Rolf Helge Aspen2 11:58:02,35 1 00:48:02 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1582turkey MC4910  
Blauwe As
Figo Mehmet4 11:58:03,30 1 00:48:03 Turkey Flying Club
1583hungary MC6561  
Horesz 28
Team Horvath4 11:58:03,35 1 00:48:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
1584eeuu MC8006  
Reck
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft8 11:58:03,80 1 00:48:04 USA
1585england MC4581  
Brave Rogue
A. Harker7 11:58:04,45 1 00:48:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1586rumania MC7582  
Ufa 2
Alin Ungureanu2 11:58:04,50 1 00:48:04 Romania
1587slovakia MC8976  
Frederik
Michal Komacka3 11:58:05,10 1 00:48:05 Slovakia Club
1588netherlands MC6617  
Pauma
Team Mountain California Friends3 11:58:05,25 1 00:48:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1589rumania MC5454  
April
Viorel Stetco3 11:58:06,80 1 00:48:07 Romania
1590czech republic MC1811  
Valerij Klicko
Team Bouchal1 11:58:06,95 1 00:48:07 Czech Republic Club
1591belgium MC4659  
Pilon
Team PEC12 11:58:07,90 1 00:48:08 Belgium Club
1592hungary MC2584  
Andrea
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea11 11:58:07,95 1 00:48:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
1593germany MC7048  
Falke
Team J.E.K.2 11:58:07,95 1 00:48:08 Germany Club
1594indonesia MC1557  
Yves
Team Nusantara3 11:58:08,40 1 00:48:08 Indonesian Club
1595belgium MC3392  
Belgium Winner 55
Team Penne & Roelandt3 11:58:08,55 1 00:48:09 Denderbond Ninove
1596hungary MC7283  
Geri
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.15 11:58:09,00 1 00:48:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
1597rumania MC8287  
Twinkie
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon5 11:58:09,25 1 00:48:09 Romania
1598netherlands MC3596  
Sent From Heaven
Team Pouw & Willems3 11:58:09,40 1 00:48:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1599polska MC6940  
Celestial Breeze
Grzegorz Szymanski7 11:58:09,65 1 00:48:10 Polonia
1600switzerland MC8974  
Anara
Martin Ruedi2 11:58:10,15 1 00:48:10 Switzerland
1601polska MC4451  
Mighty Snazy
Andrzej Jankowski4 11:58:10,25 1 00:48:10 Polonia
1602tenerife MC4777  
Presto
Julián Amador Rodriguez2 11:58:11,10 1 00:48:11 Abona Sur
1603tenerife MC1252  
Veloz
Julián Amador Rodriguez3 11:58:11,15 1 00:48:11 Abona Sur
1604slovakia MC4770  
Devi
Team Cvasko3 11:58:11,25 1 00:48:11 Slovakia Club
1605eeuu MC3067  
You Can Count On Me
Team The Cuban Power2 11:58:11,30 1 00:48:11 USA
1606belgium MC2231  
R 528
A. en C. Roels7 11:58:11,75 1 00:48:12 Belgium Club
1607slovakia MC9625  
Andrea
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 11:58:11,90 1 00:48:12 Slovakia Club
1608netherlands MC2361  
Chenoa
Team Massing3 11:58:12,05 1 00:48:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1609polska MC3987  
Carla
Bogdan Mlynarczyk4 11:58:13,65 1 00:48:14 Polonia
1610germany MC7518  
Hugin
Team German Storm2 11:58:13,65 1 00:48:14 Germany Club
1611netherlands MC8704  
Tandy
Team Poelman & Kap4 11:58:14,15 1 00:48:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1612gran canaria MC9776  
Paddy
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel10 11:58:16,50 1 00:48:16 Club Los Socios
1613rumania MC2143  
Calvin
Team Hermeneanu Brothers4 11:58:16,60 1 00:48:17 Romania
1614germany MC3574  
Pituca
Johannes Rimmele2 11:58:16,80 1 00:48:17 Germany Club
1615eeuu MC6566  
Timothy Chu
Team Lucky 172 11:58:17,50 1 00:48:18 USA
1616slovakia MC4166  
Markus
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis6 11:58:17,70 1 00:48:18 Slovakia Club
1617tenerife MC9831  
Trufa
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera2 11:58:18,05 1 00:48:18 CANARAGÜI
1618rumania MC9406  
Eldiego
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR4 11:58:18,10 1 00:48:18 Romania
1619wales MC1993  
Ben
Team Avenue Lofts1 11:58:19,30 1 00:48:19 Wales Club
1620belgium MC1775  
Number Two
Team PEC13 11:58:19,55 1 00:48:20 Belgium Club
1621eeuu MC1130  
Vaquero
Team Cemfly Loft4 11:58:19,60 1 00:48:20 USA
1622polska MC7746  
Mazany
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 11:58:20,10 1 00:48:20 Polonia
1623polska MC6881  
Butch Choice
Andrzej Jankowski5 11:58:21,00 1 00:48:21 Polonia
1624netherlands MC4808  
Canary 4
Team Klein Falckenborg4 11:58:21,25 1 00:48:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1625italia MC1532  
Elsa
Team Italian Club3 11:58:21,30 1 00:48:21 Italia Club
1626eeuu MC0528  
Dona
Team BBL Lofts2 11:58:21,85 1 00:48:22 USA
1627eeuu MC7319  
The Filipino Champion
Team J-Ireneo Loft2 11:58:23,20 1 00:48:23 USA
1628england MC8176  
Frans Boy
Team F. Briley and Son4 11:58:23,25 1 00:48:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1629wales MC6801  
Boomerang 86
Team Tom & Gaynor9 11:58:23,75 1 00:48:24 Wales Club
1630netherlands MC9481  
Frysian Dogfight
Sjaak Buwalda9 11:58:23,85 1 00:48:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1631germany MC6917  
Richard der 1
Team Schnellin10 11:58:24,25 1 00:48:24 Sachsen Club
1632wales MC7015  
Beau
Team Merrystone3 11:58:25,30 1 00:48:25 Wales Club
1633austria MC1752  
Mozart
Team Fuchs4 11:58:25,85 1 00:48:26 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1634belgium MC1905  
Jan 36
Team P-S-S-S9 11:58:26,00 1 00:48:26 Belgium Club
1635netherlands MC8411  
Agen
Team Hageman & van Acker21 11:58:26,20 1 00:48:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1636eeuu MC9709  
Ferdinand
Team Crazy Als Lofts4 11:58:28,25 1 00:48:28 USA
1637slovakia MC9464  
Emiel
Milan Vojtko1 11:58:29,55 1 00:48:30 Slovakia Club
1638belgium MC4397  
Suze
Team Petra & John Smits7 11:58:30,20 1 00:48:30 Belgium Club
1639eeuu MC1346  
Odie
Eduardo Torres4 11:58:33,60 1 00:48:34 USA
1640slovakia MC8626  
Patrik
Magusin Gejza2 11:58:34,75 1 00:48:35 Slovakia Club
1641denmark MC3044  
Berbatou
Team H H Brobech2 11:58:37,85 1 00:48:38 Denmark Club
1642polska MC2708  
Dixie Union
Grzegorz Szymanski8 11:58:40,45 1 00:48:40 Polonia
1643eeuu MC3345  
Sonny
Team Tony Loft1 11:58:41,05 1 00:48:41 USA
1644croatia MC5866  
Super Wings
Team Blazevic3 11:58:41,95 1 00:48:42 Croatia Pigeon Club
1645indonesia MC5253  
Florinda
Team Tara Agung Sunrise2 11:58:48,35 1 00:48:48 Indonesian Club
1646austria MC3942  
Miss Zagorska
Heinz Kainersdorfer1 11:58:48,55 1 00:48:49 Pigeon Club Austria South
1647rumania MC2801  
Pitea 65G
Team Pitea Laurentiu1 11:58:49,20 1 00:48:49 Romania
1648hungary MC0236  
Danazs
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös9 11:58:50,05 1 00:48:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
1649eeuu MC9834  
Bols
Team Jenkins Racing3 11:58:50,70 1 00:48:51 USA
1650eeuu MC6006  
Mercado
Team Mercado Family Loft2 11:58:51,35 1 00:48:51 USA
1651switzerland MC8243  
Miss Wonderduk
Team Jura Fighter3 11:58:51,40 1 00:48:51 Switzerland
1652austria MC5812  
Ramses
Team Kutlesa6 11:58:52,75 1 00:48:53 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1653indonesia MC7242  
Skywalker
Team Tara Agung Sunrise3 11:58:53,95 1 00:48:54 Indonesian Club
1654colombia MC4099  
Pepe
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez4 11:58:54,25 1 00:48:54 Colombia Club
1655england MC3263  
Frans Lad
Team F. Briley and Son5 11:58:59,45 1 00:48:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1656fuerteventura MC8431  
jengibre
Félix Camacho Hernández3 11:58:59,65 1 00:49:00 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
1657germany MC8925  
Anabel
Team KVSK & Lipperland6 11:59:03,00 1 00:49:03 Germany Club
1658netherlands MC9954  
Carito
Team Doldersum6 11:59:06,15 1 00:49:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1659soria MC9818  
Kuruman
Team Numantinos1 11:59:06,35 1 00:49:06 Mensajeras Pico Frentes
1660netherlands MC1604  
Canary 11
Team Klein Falckenborg5 11:59:07,30 1 00:49:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1661germany MC9793  
Flamingo Kid
Georg Oswald2 11:59:07,95 1 00:49:08 Bavaria Club
1662belgium MC4957  
Clydg
Team Hok L & N21 11:59:08,00 1 00:49:08 Belgium Club
1663germany MC3735  
Nucar
Hendrik Wilpers12 11:59:08,20 1 00:49:08 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1664eeuu MC8978  
Visa Mastercard
Team APC Loft3 11:59:08,50 1 00:49:08 USA
1665eeuu MC9713  
Taser Gun
Team Tony Loft2 11:59:09,10 1 00:49:09 USA
1666turkey MC3007  
Despina
Ihsan Sariyer6 11:59:10,30 1 00:49:10 Turkey Flying Club
1667netherlands MC6246  
Whuls
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk4 11:59:10,50 1 00:49:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1668netherlands MC6918  
Frysian Deluxe
Sjaak Buwalda10 11:59:12,05 1 00:49:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1669eeuu MC6872  
ADLs Sea Hawk
Team ADL loft3 11:59:13,85 1 00:49:14 USA
1670germany MC1081  
Swift Pace
Team Bernhard Kluber8 11:59:14,20 1 00:49:14 Germany Club
1671switzerland MC3648  
Flames
Jean-Andre Jourdain1 11:59:14,40 1 00:49:14 Switzerland
1672hungary MC4440  
129964
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert12 11:59:14,60 1 00:49:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1673england MC6376  
Blaze
Team Midlands Masters2 11:59:15,05 1 00:49:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1674gran canaria MC4623  
Kym
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel11 11:59:15,20 1 00:49:15 Club Los Socios
1675ukraine MC0921  
Olja
Team Bandery3 11:59:16,00 1 00:49:16 Ukraine Club
1676eeuu MC6098  
Morpheus
Team Lazy AC Loft3 11:59:16,90 1 00:49:17 USA
1677england MC1768  
Desi 3
Glenn Zimmerman3 11:59:18,05 1 00:49:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1678belgium MC0445  
Dom
Team Hok L & N22 11:59:18,35 1 00:49:18 Belgium Club
1679eeuu MC7232  
Wolf 34
Team Bruno Loft2 11:59:18,45 1 00:49:18 USA
1680england MC8872  
Bronx
Team Glevum1 11:59:19,25 1 00:49:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1681slovakia MC2348  
Ema
Milan Vojtko2 11:59:19,45 1 00:49:19 Slovakia Club
1682rumania MC3924  
Vio 6
Viorel Gah7 11:59:19,50 1 00:49:20 Romania
1683eeuu MC8747  
Olivia
Team YMTN Loft2 11:59:20,40 1 00:49:20 USA
1684slovakia MC0481  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik4 11:59:21,85 1 00:49:22 Slovakia Club
1685netherlands MC4127  
Gitano
B. Goedee5 11:59:23,00 1 00:49:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1686slovakia MC0235  
Rogue
Milan Valachovic3 11:59:23,60 1 00:49:24 Slovakia Club
1687slovakia MC0732  
Nina
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel5 11:59:23,70 1 00:49:24 Slovakia Club
1688england MC1621  
Dundees Money Maker
Team Milly's Loft13 11:59:23,95 1 00:49:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1689germany MC8642  
Canoli
Team Klaas & Sohn9 11:59:24,40 1 00:49:24 Rietberg Club
1690germany MC0816  
Pinguin
Rolf Berger5 11:59:25,35 1 00:49:25 Germany Club
1691hungary MC2973  
Selly
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons3 11:59:25,40 1 00:49:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
1692slovakia MC7816  
Lady Derby
Team STB Loft3 11:59:25,70 1 00:49:26 Slovakia Club
1693eeuu MC5116  
California Girl
Team J-Ireneo Loft3 11:59:26,10 1 00:49:26 USA
1694austria MC4489  
Kleopatra
Clemens & Helga Ivanschitz1 11:59:26,40 1 00:49:26 Austria Club
1695belgium MC7578  
Spikkelwout
Dirk Vandenberghe2 11:59:27,30 1 00:49:27 Belgium Club
1696rumania MC9675  
Rebel Earl
Ion Ureche2 11:59:27,50 1 00:49:28 Romania
1697slovakia MC0925  
Kink
Team Torysa1 11:59:27,55 1 00:49:28 Slovakia Club
1698hungary MC8526  
Dream
Team Viglidan & Kovacs2 11:59:28,05 1 00:49:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
1699slovakia MC6519  
Ali
Team Cvasko4 11:59:28,30 1 00:49:28 Slovakia Club
1700eeuu MC6765  
Thunderbolt
Team The Cuban Power3 11:59:28,55 1 00:49:29 USA
1701polska MC2428  
Sticky
Grzegorz Szymanski9 11:59:28,70 1 00:49:29 Polonia
1702netherlands MC9861  
Yayo
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland6 11:59:28,71 1 00:49:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1703hungary MC4985  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs9 11:59:28,75 1 00:49:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
1704hungary MC5432  
Jron Junior
Mihaly Barsony5 11:59:29,10 1 00:49:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
1705belgium MC0722  
Lightening Speed
Team Ann2 11:59:29,15 1 00:49:29 Belgium Club
1706gran canaria MC5692  
Monique
Team Maspalomas2 11:59:29,25 1 00:49:29 C.C. ANSITE
1707switzerland MC4759  
Ida O
Team Jura Fighter4 11:59:30,15 1 00:49:30 Switzerland
1708belgium MC6174  
Swaluw
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther5 11:59:30,35 1 00:49:30 Belgium Club
1709denmark MC2749  
Aslan
Team Henriksen2 11:59:30,50 1 00:49:30 Denmark Club
1710bosnia herzegovina MC5125  
Gavro
Team Fam. Peric6 11:59:30,60 1 00:49:31 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
1711slovakia MC5406  
Jimbo
Team Viglas JJM4 11:59:30,85 1 00:49:31 Slovakia Club
1712germany MC6903  
Luisa
Ralf Romer1 11:59:30,85 1 00:49:31 Germany Club
1713rumania MC8820  
Niece
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan6 11:59:31,15 1 00:49:31 Romania
1714slovakia MC5131  
Petra
Team Velebny & Haviar4 11:59:31,60 1 00:49:32 Slovakia Club
1715eeuu MC9339  
LIN-1121
Team Lin Family Loft4 11:59:32,00 1 00:49:32 USA
1716belgium MC6887  
Princes of Glorie
Team Sunshine1 11:59:32,20 1 00:49:32 Belgium Club
1717slovakia MC4796  
Modra
Team Torysa2 11:59:32,70 1 00:49:33 Slovakia Club
1718netherlands MC1353  
Kobe
Roy Vos2 11:59:32,80 1 00:49:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1719tenerife MC3395  
Gypsy One
Carlos Guanche Campos1 11:59:32,85 1 00:49:33 CANARAGÜI
1720eeuu MC5107  
Quino
Team APC Loft4 11:59:33,15 1 00:49:33 USA
1721belgium MC1474  
Evy
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther6 11:59:33,45 1 00:49:33 Belgium Club
1722hungary MC1937  
Klona
Sandor Kiss Gyula2 11:59:33,50 1 00:49:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
1723hungary MC7375  
Jocó 4
Jozsef Kovacs10 11:59:33,55 1 00:49:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
1724hungary MC1368  
Eniko 3
Jozsef Kovacs11 11:59:34,30 1 00:49:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
1725england MC4408  
HMS Invincible
Team Murray & Mills7 11:59:34,45 1 00:49:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1726slovakia MC7353  
Nancy
Milan Husár3 11:59:34,60 1 00:49:35 Slovakia Club
1727eeuu MC6338  
Dare
Team Mariadan Loft8 11:59:34,75 1 00:49:35 USA
1728england MC3555  
Dundees Hot Baby
Team Milly's Loft14 11:59:34,90 1 00:49:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1729belgium MC0286  
Maximus
Team Segers & Coppens1 11:59:35,15 1 00:49:35 Denderbond Ninove
1730netherlands MC2188  
Speedmaster55
Team Mark van Olst4 11:59:35,16 1 00:49:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1731eeuu MC7004  
Anika
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft9 11:59:35,30 1 00:49:35 USA
1732slovakia MC4862  
Volko
Team Olsa5 11:59:35,95 1 00:49:36 Slovakia Club
1733slovakia MC7970  
Jacy
Team Wiedermann-Otvos9 11:59:36,50 1 00:49:36 Slovakia Club
1734germany MC9305  
Ismari
Daniel Weichtmann4 11:59:36,55 1 00:49:37 Germany Club
1735belgium MC3052  
Luca
Luca Vrienden2 11:59:37,00 1 00:49:37 Belgium Club
1736denmark MC0919  
Aya
Team Henriksen3 11:59:37,10 1 00:49:37 Denmark Club
1737wales MC5213  
Teela
Team Hand Me Downs4 11:59:37,11 1 00:49:37 Wales Club
1738belgium MC6650  
Lucky 673
Team Buyl & Howells6 11:59:37,20 1 00:49:37 Denderbond Ninove
1739germany MC6999  
Duchess
Team Klaas & Sohn10 11:59:37,25 1 00:49:37 Rietberg Club
1740colombia MC7428  
Marcianita
Team Otra Atenea1 11:59:37,30 1 00:49:37 Colombia Club
1741slovakia MC6433  
Magic Boy
Team Kusnirak2 11:59:37,35 1 00:49:37 Slovakia Club
1742austria MC6363  
Firefly
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer3 11:59:37,60 1 00:49:38 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1743slovakia MC4376  
Sabina
Team Babis & Cvinger2 11:59:38,00 1 00:49:38 Slovakia Club
1744germany MC1884  
Amy
Rolf Berger6 11:59:38,01 1 00:49:38 Germany Club
1745england MC3991  
Bluethunder Vidar
Team Coleman & Lawson4 11:59:38,55 1 00:49:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1746england MC7974  
Tico
Team Toto Buzi Loft2 11:59:39,25 1 00:49:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1747belgium MC5007  
Marie
Team de Wilde & van Driessche3 11:59:39,30 1 00:49:39 Belgium Club
1748gran canaria MC3302  
Katja
Team Maspalomas3 11:59:39,75 1 00:49:40 C.C. ANSITE
1749slovakia MC6675  
Bozka
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea10 11:59:40,50 1 00:49:40 Slovakia Club
1750rumania MC0104  
Gourmet
Ion Ureche3 11:59:40,75 1 00:49:41 Romania
1751netherlands MC8052  
American Express
Lorenzo Van Russel9 11:59:40,85 1 00:49:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1752switzerland MC1298  
European Princess
Jean-Andre Jourdain2 11:59:40,90 1 00:49:41 Switzerland
1753hungary MC0877  
Hungarian Girl
Team Viglidan & Kovacs3 11:59:40,95 1 00:49:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
1754netherlands MC0297  
Serfon
Caspar Lurvink4 11:59:41,15 1 00:49:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1755germany MC9787  
Ronalda
Daniel Wiegand2 11:59:41,30 1 00:49:41 Germany Club
1756england MC4087  
Winkipop
A. Harker8 11:59:41,45 1 00:49:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1757eeuu MC2811  
Fleetw 85
Team Fleet Washington Loft2 11:59:42,10 1 00:49:42 USA
1758netherlands MC5305  
Ka
Klaas Buwalda2 11:59:42,36 1 00:49:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1759czech republic MC4959  
Ilonka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek4 11:59:42,50 1 00:49:42 Czech Republic Club
1760switzerland MC2112  
Hugo
Team Alpen Jager7 11:59:42,55 1 00:49:43 Switzerland
1761hungary MC5576  
Potyike
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons4 11:59:42,80 1 00:49:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
1762eeuu MC3189  
Barky
Team Linda Loft1 11:59:43,45 1 00:49:43 USA
1763eeuu MC9623  
Holguín
Team Esmeralda & Real Madrid2 11:59:43,80 1 00:49:44 USA
1764germany MC3339  
Manuel 307
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner4 11:59:43,85 1 00:49:44 Germany Club
1765netherlands MC7661  
Wally 5
Team Flipje3 11:59:44,15 1 00:49:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1766baleares MC0664  
Jacobo
Team Portmany2 11:59:44,40 1 00:49:44 C.C. IBIZA
1767belgium MC2378  
R 193
A. en C. Roels8 11:59:44,41 1 00:49:44 Belgium Club
1768england MC4901  
Victory
Team Murray & Mills8 11:59:44,60 1 00:49:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1769hungary MC7358  
Evenepoel
Team Brigetio4 11:59:44,65 1 00:49:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
1770belgium MC6500  
Zaida
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo8 11:59:44,95 1 00:49:45 Belgium Club
1771netherlands MC1222  
Keiko
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon2 11:59:44,96 1 00:49:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1772wales MC6165  
BOOMERANG Missile
Team Tom & Gaynor10 11:59:45,10 1 00:49:45 Wales Club
1773polska MC9791  
Zlomek
Team Master11 11:59:45,15 1 00:49:45 Polonia
1774switzerland MC1571  
Archie
Team Alp Race5 11:59:45,30 1 00:49:45 Switzerland
1775england MC5263  
Mane
Team Sock Robbers3 11:59:45,31 1 00:49:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1776slovakia MC3444  
BinBing
Team Wiedermann-Otvos10 11:59:45,70 1 00:49:46 Slovakia Club
1777netherlands MC0112  
Geoffrey
Richard H Van Zuijlen6 11:59:45,75 1 00:49:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1778baleares MC3161  
Crown Ridge
Team Derby Ibiza2 11:59:45,95 1 00:49:46 C.C. IBIZA
1779england MC9419  
Pied Pipier
Team Kellys Irish Heros4 11:59:46,55 1 00:49:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1780slovakia MC9876  
Timo
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel6 11:59:46,80 1 00:49:47 Slovakia Club
1781polska MC0270  
Myszka 2
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 11:59:46,81 1 00:49:47 Polonia
1782england MC9101  
Kitty 3
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst4 11:59:46,90 1 00:49:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1783hungary MC3158  
Andi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea12 11:59:47,10 1 00:49:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
1784netherlands MC4743  
Zeeheld
Caspar Lurvink5 11:59:47,65 1 00:49:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1785netherlands MC1625  
Engel 4
Team Flipje4 11:59:47,75 1 00:49:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1786scotland MC5741  
Kelpies Three
Team The Kelpies3 11:59:47,76 1 00:49:48 Scottish Homing Union
1787eeuu MC1814  
Gaensebluemchen
Team Ganus Family Loft21 11:59:47,77 1 00:49:48 USA
1788england MC5349  
Waggys Wilfred
Team Trainspotters4 11:59:48,15 1 00:49:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1789england MC2770  
Pauls Delight
Team Paul Smith Syndicate5 11:59:48,16 1 00:49:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1790switzerland MC8553  
Wonder Klak
Team Kewo Race6 11:59:48,20 1 00:49:48 Switzerland
1791polska MC9577  
Gozilla
Team Master12 11:59:48,80 1 00:49:49 Polonia
1792gran canaria MC8031  
Russak
Leonardo Santana Vera1 11:59:48,85 1 00:49:49 Doramas
1793hungary MC1266  
Pici
Gabor Bajnocz1 11:59:48,95 1 00:49:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
1794netherlands MC4935  
vainilla
Bert Ploeg2 11:59:49,05 1 00:49:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1795france MC0029  
Zhiann
Team Carrefour du Pigeon2 11:59:49,30 1 00:49:49 France Club
1796slovakia MC3137  
Viktoria
Team Saradin1 11:59:49,45 1 00:49:49 Slovakia Club
1797eeuu MC6474  
Dances in the Storm
Carlos Abitia6 11:59:49,50 1 00:49:50 USA
1798scotland MC5150  
Yasmins Boy
Danny Henderson4 11:59:50,15 1 00:49:50 Scottish Homing Union
1799netherlands MC5275  
Frysian Blues
Sjaak Buwalda11 11:59:50,55 1 00:49:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1800slovakia MC1588  
Caesar
Team Daughter & Father Drexler3 11:59:50,70 1 00:49:51 Slovakia Club
1801scotland MC0339  
JS1 Islay
Team JS1 Lofts5 11:59:51,00 1 00:49:51 Scottish Homing Union
1802belgium MC1595  
Ruslan
Team Creemers & Zoon17 11:59:51,70 1 00:49:52 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1803england MC9385  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow5 11:59:52,35 1 00:49:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1804england MC8660  
Dolly Mixture
Team Midlands Masters3 11:59:52,40 1 00:49:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1805belgium MC2180  
Milan
Team Hok L & N23 11:59:52,50 1 00:49:52 Belgium Club
1806eeuu MC7137  
Test
Team APC Loft5 11:59:52,80 1 00:49:53 USA
1807hungary MC8503  
Tuzes
Gabor Bajnocz2 11:59:52,85 1 00:49:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
1808gran canaria MC2233  
Benedita
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel12 11:59:53,15 1 00:49:53 Club Los Socios
1809england MC6020  
Bluethunder Loki
Team Coleman & Lawson5 11:59:53,35 1 00:49:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1810eeuu MC0096  
Show Time
Team Do Drop In Loft3 11:59:53,55 1 00:49:54 USA
1811wales MC4090  
Ciro
Michael Cook4 11:59:53,60 1 00:49:54 Wales Club
1812belgium MC6194  
Ishtar 69
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer3 11:59:53,70 1 00:49:54 Belgium Club
1813italia MC4456  
LEEN 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov2 11:59:53,71 1 00:49:54 Italia Club
1814austria MC8184  
Superstar
Benjamin Neag21 11:59:53,75 1 00:49:54 Austria Club
1815germany MC8914  
Excalibur
Team Fenten & Tecchert2 11:59:53,95 1 00:49:54 Germany Club
1816belgium MC1387  
Wicqmayer
Team Hok L & N24 11:59:54,65 1 00:49:55 Belgium Club
1817belgium MC2116  
Arona 1
Team Creemers & Zoon18 11:59:54,85 1 00:49:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1818belgium MC2990  
Baby Please Come Home
Team Ann3 11:59:55,35 1 00:49:55 Belgium Club
1819belgium MC4497  
Bolle Gijs
Roger Mertens6 11:59:55,45 1 00:49:55 Fond Wallonie
1820eeuu MC2290  
Cairo
Frank McLaughlin4 11:59:55,55 1 00:49:56 USA
1821germany MC1600  
233 Wonderfull
Team SG Eider2 11:59:55,56 1 00:49:56 Oberfranken Club
1822czech republic MC9705  
Lara
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana7 11:59:55,70 1 00:49:56 Czech Republic Club
1823belgium MC8833  
Jan 27
Team P-S-S-S10 11:59:55,75 1 00:49:56 Belgium Club
1824eeuu MC6525  
Schneeforscher
Mike Chafardon1 11:59:55,76 1 00:49:56 USA
1825slovakia MC1748  
Putin
Team Marton J + I1 11:59:56,20 1 00:49:56 Slovakia Club
1826netherlands MC7853  
Careless
Team Roy Abels1 11:59:56,40 1 00:49:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1827tenerife MC8520  
Twinkling Eyes
Team Demmis2 11:59:56,50 1 00:49:56 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1828eeuu MC8286  
Tesla Roadster
Team Cemfly Loft5 11:59:56,90 1 00:49:57 USA
1829belgium MC9642  
Drigs
Team Hok L & N25 11:59:57,10 1 00:49:57 Belgium Club
1830belgium MC8636  
Coqueta
Team PEC14 11:59:57,25 1 00:49:57 Belgium Club
1831italia MC6218  
Francesco
Renato Cantu8 11:59:57,35 1 00:49:57 Italia Club
1832hungary MC1819  
Kobold
Team Nagy-Varga3 11:59:57,36 1 00:49:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
1833slovakia MC5566  
Brok 1
Team Labon & Podolec4 11:59:57,65 1 00:49:58 Slovakia Club
1834bulgaria MC3954  
Gladys
Team Vicont & Vicontesa3 11:59:57,70 1 00:49:58 Bulgaria Club
1835scotland MC8474  
Feather Duster
William Donachie3 11:59:58,25 1 00:49:58 Scottish Homing Union
1836tenerife MC9055  
Aries
Carlos Guanche Campos2 11:59:58,40 1 00:49:58 CANARAGÜI
1837austria MC5794  
Simple
Benjamin Neag22 11:59:58,41 1 00:49:58 Austria Club
1838colombia MC7962  
Miss Cloudia
Team Otra Atenea2 11:59:58,90 1 00:49:59 Colombia Club
1839england MC4197  
Custard Pied
Team W and S Sweet9 11:59:59,05 1 00:49:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1840austria MC7887  
Ferenc 27
Ferenc Butyka3 11:59:59,10 1 00:49:59 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1841tenerife MC5242  
Alex
Team Achaman el Pincho3 11:59:59,20 1 00:49:59 Adexe
1842czech republic MC3885  
Radhesjam
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 12:00:00,20 1 00:50:00 Czech Republic Club
1843rumania MC4452  
Sky Twister
Adelin Nastasescu1 12:00:00,40 1 00:50:00 Romania
1844italia MC3628  
STAN 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov3 12:00:00,50 1 00:50:00 Italia Club
1845rumania MC7758  
Tennerife Boy
Class 8883 12:00:00,85 1 00:50:01 Romania
1846england MC0242  
Stacey
Team Mambo Boys3 12:00:01,05 1 00:50:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1847slovakia MC9596  
Tenerife 13
Ján Potoma3 12:00:01,10 1 00:50:01 Slovakia Club
1848england MC2985  
Black Beauty
Team Clive Browns Heroes4 12:00:01,20 1 00:50:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1849england MC6768  
Roll With It
Team Gallagher4 12:00:01,30 1 00:50:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1850indonesia MC6750  
Sombraza
Team Garuda4 12:00:01,60 1 00:50:02 Indonesian Club
1851belgium MC3016  
Vigano
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.3 12:00:02,05 1 00:50:02 Belgium Club
1852germany MC7065  
Pauline Mylle
Siebert Brieftaubensport3 12:00:02,06 1 00:50:02 Germany Club
1853polska MC4650  
Kaczmi
Team Morel6 12:00:02,30 1 00:50:02 Polonia
1854croatia MC6633  
pirulo
Team Pudic Family2 12:00:02,55 1 00:50:03 Croatia Pigeon Club
1855hungary MC2996  
Horesz 35
Team Horvath5 12:00:02,80 1 00:50:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
1856belgium MC3373  
Sepperonie
Dirk Vandenberghe3 12:00:03,00 1 00:50:03 Belgium Club
1857eeuu MC9210  
Padron
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy4 12:00:03,45 1 00:50:03 USA
1858wales MC6548  
Skye
Team Merrystone4 12:00:03,75 1 00:50:04 Wales Club
1859rumania MC1275  
Chavez
Team Dinu & Din2 12:00:03,90 1 00:50:04 Romania
1860slovakia MC6981  
Kamil
Team Marton J + I2 12:00:03,91 1 00:50:04 Slovakia Club
1861germany MC5265  
Berti
Hans Esser2 12:00:04,50 1 00:50:04 Germany Club
1862rumania MC9250  
Ufa 1
Alin Ungureanu3 12:00:04,51 1 00:50:05 Romania
1863asturias MC9230  
Isidoro
Team Asturias6 12:00:04,90 1 00:50:05 R.C. Oviedo
1864england MC1957  
Con Artist
Team Common View Lofts1 12:00:05,10 1 00:50:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1865netherlands MC1018  
Nelly
Team Knol Pigeons4 12:00:05,15 1 00:50:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1866rumania MC3282  
Akta
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut4 12:00:06,10 1 00:50:06 Romania
1867netherlands MC5169  
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg6 12:00:06,11 1 00:50:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1868eeuu MC3706  
Sure Thing
Team USA 14 12:00:06,12 1 00:50:06 USA
1869netherlands MC9795  
Herry
Team H. V. Venrooij5 12:00:06,25 1 00:50:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1870lanzarote MC6040  
Oculto 1
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar2 12:00:06,30 1 00:50:06 Guatisea
1871denmark MC2190  
Red Dino
Henrik Meldgaard4 12:00:06,31 1 00:50:06 Denmark Club
1872tenerife MC7126  
Rufy
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo3 12:00:06,75 1 00:50:07 GRAN FONDO
1873switzerland MC9942  
Izo 13
Izet Licina3 12:00:06,85 1 00:50:07 Switzerland
1874england MC6800  
Summer Morn
Nick Bradford2 12:00:07,15 1 00:50:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1875wales MC7099  
The Future
Team PK Lofts4 12:00:07,40 1 00:50:07 Wales Club
1876belgium MC6921  
Integra
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC13 12:00:07,41 1 00:50:07 Fondclub Herent
1877slovakia MC9024  
Super 00
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 12:00:07,42 1 00:50:07 Slovakia Club
1878germany MC2177  
Sonja
Team Schnellin11 12:00:08,15 1 00:50:08 Sachsen Club
1879rumania MC1161  
Busters DAC
Hanus Vasile7 12:00:08,16 1 00:50:08 Romania
1880rumania MC2845  
Rossy
Team Tanase & Paul2 12:00:08,35 1 00:50:08 Romania
1881austria MC4553  
Rising Moon
Benjamin Neag23 12:00:08,50 1 00:50:08 Austria Club
1882belgium MC7736  
Masca
Team Creemers & Zoon19 12:00:08,65 1 00:50:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1883netherlands MC4148  
Political Party
Vincent Van Staveren3 12:00:08,66 1 00:50:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1884england MC5878  
Phil Star
Team Teeside Bombers2 12:00:08,90 1 00:50:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1885netherlands MC9989  
Aart
Team Post - Fidder - Vis4 12:00:09,10 1 00:50:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1886italia MC0294  
SNOW WHITE
Team TNSA5 12:00:09,55 1 00:50:10 Italia Club
1887gran canaria MC9135  
Castro
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel13 12:00:09,90 1 00:50:10 Club Los Socios
1888asturias MC5587  
Miss Myron
Team Asturias7 12:00:10,10 1 00:50:10 R.C. Oviedo
1889polska MC2981  
Lady Blue
Team Master13 12:00:10,65 1 00:50:11 Polonia
1890switzerland MC6163  
Silent Czar
Team Kewo Race7 12:00:10,90 1 00:50:11 Switzerland
1891germany MC5135  
Angel K
Johannes Rimmele3 12:00:11,15 1 00:50:11 Germany Club
1892eeuu MC4534  
Cubanito
Team USA 15 12:00:11,30 1 00:50:11 USA
1893tenerife MC9746  
Tenderfoot
Team Demmis3 12:00:11,40 1 00:50:11 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1894england MC2904  
lacie Dreaming
Team Bebbington Family2 12:00:11,85 1 00:50:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1895austria MC7327  
Ferenc 88
Ferenc Butyka4 12:00:12,60 1 00:50:13 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1896austria MC5188  
Mulan
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer4 12:00:13,30 1 00:50:13 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1897germany MC7688  
234 Apollo
Team SG Eider3 12:00:13,50 1 00:50:14 Oberfranken Club
1898switzerland MC9552  
Zabijak Franta
Team Schnee White Lofts1 12:00:13,90 1 00:50:14 Switzerland
1899netherlands MC5943  
Disi
Ko van Nood1 12:00:14,70 1 00:50:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1900italia MC3792  
Waly
Team Adrian & Mogadja3 12:00:14,80 1 00:50:15 Italia Club
1901belgium MC9992  
Queen
Team Creemers & Zoon20 12:00:14,95 1 00:50:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1902netherlands MC3593  
Horatio
B. Goedee6 12:00:14,96 1 00:50:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1903greece MC7382  
Nihat
Team Derby Halkidiki3 12:00:15,85 1 00:50:16 Greece Club
1904germany MC1766  
Argos
Team Klaas & Sohn11 12:00:16,50 1 00:50:16 Rietberg Club
1905england MC7430  
Aye Spy
Team Kellys Irish Heros5 12:00:16,60 1 00:50:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1906england MC0674  
Franies Mostard
Team F. Briley and Son6 12:00:16,65 1 00:50:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1907slovakia MC5968  
Iese
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea11 12:00:16,75 1 00:50:17 Slovakia Club
1908rumania MC6797  
Eclair
Team Honest Race Loft1 12:00:17,30 1 00:50:17 Romania
1909slovakia MC8918  
Pacito
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea12 12:00:17,40 1 00:50:17 Slovakia Club
1910wales MC7649  
Jerry
Team Avenue Lofts2 12:00:17,55 1 00:50:18 Wales Club
1911sevilla MC0646  
The Secrets Out
Francisco Gutiérrez8 12:00:18,25 1 00:50:18 ITALICENSE
1912netherlands MC9015  
Grusus
Caspar Lurvink6 12:00:18,50 1 00:50:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1913czech republic MC0708  
Magdalena
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana8 12:00:18,85 1 00:50:19 Czech Republic Club
1914eeuu MC1209  
The Wind Walker
Team Stadie / Pancake4 12:00:18,90 1 00:50:19 USA
1915eeuu MC4262  
Greystoke Jenny
Team Nesneb Racing Loft5 12:00:19,00 1 00:50:19 USA
1916austria MC2850  
Tomm
Emil Damian5 12:00:19,30 1 00:50:19 Austria Club
1917belgium MC9299  
Hungry Eyes
Team Pierre Roger et David1 12:00:19,31 1 00:50:19 Belgium Club
1918ireland MC6362  
Adonis
Team Flynn Brothers4 12:00:19,50 1 00:50:20 Irish Homing Union
1919hungary MC4582  
Jazmin
Ferenc Csorna6 12:00:19,70 1 00:50:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1920tenerife MC7792  
Super Alle
José Martín González3 12:00:19,75 1 00:50:20 Abona Sur
1921belgium MC6359  
Georges
Team Geusens5 12:00:19,85 1 00:50:20 Belgium Club
1922sevilla MC2421  
Steamin And Rollin
Francisco Gutiérrez9 12:00:19,95 1 00:50:20 ITALICENSE
1923germany MC3047  
Brar
Team Enger1 12:00:19,95 1 00:50:20 Germany Club
1924netherlands MC7199  
Talinus
Caspar Lurvink7 12:00:20,00 1 00:50:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1925england MC5186  
Fools Gold
Team Easy Company3 12:00:20,65 1 00:50:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1926hungary MC9896  
Cifra 93
Team Blanka-dúc.2 12:00:20,95 1 00:50:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
1927slovakia MC8211  
Adam
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea13 12:00:21,55 1 00:50:22 Slovakia Club
1928germany MC2696  
Jacob
Bernhard Bulten3 12:00:22,40 1 00:50:22 Germany Club
1929netherlands MC1431  
Canary 1
Team Klein Falckenborg7 12:00:22,55 1 00:50:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1930england MC3126  
Warrior
Team Murray & Mills9 12:00:22,65 1 00:50:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1931belgium MC0916  
Evelynetje
Dirk Vandenberghe4 12:00:23,45 1 00:50:23 Belgium Club
1932netherlands MC1434  
Le Baron Almere
Richard H Van Zuijlen7 12:00:23,50 1 00:50:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1933eeuu MC2984  
Nick
Team BBL Lofts3 12:00:23,51 1 00:50:24 USA
1934turkey MC7133  
Halil
Halil Seyhan2 12:00:23,52 1 00:50:24 Turkey Flying Club
1935lanzarote MC2891  
Enrico 2
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar3 12:00:24,20 1 00:50:24 Guatisea
1936polska MC4705  
New Poncha
Team Master14 12:00:24,45 1 00:50:24 Polonia
1937netherlands MC1345  
Wally 2
Team Flipje5 12:00:24,90 1 00:50:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1938belgium MC6335  
Blacky
Team Hok L & N26 12:00:24,95 1 00:50:25 Belgium Club
1939slovakia MC4510  
Muro
Bartosek Ladislav3 12:00:25,00 1 00:50:25 Slovakia Club
1940england MC6799  
Mr. Lucky
Team Teeside Bombers3 12:00:25,55 1 00:50:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1941hungary MC4399  
Fater
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.16 12:00:25,60 1 00:50:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
1942eeuu MC0354  
Parti Girl
Team Flying Pilgrims4 12:00:25,75 1 00:50:26 USA
1943belgium MC3698  
Heavens Devil
Team PEC15 12:00:26,00 1 00:50:26 Belgium Club
1944hungary MC6281  
Sonya III
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea13 12:00:27,15 1 00:50:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
1945germany MC9506  
Rainer 2
Team Schnellin12 12:00:27,30 1 00:50:27 Sachsen Club
1946germany MC2672  
Hermes-Bramkamp 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp7 12:00:27,31 1 00:50:27 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1947slovakia MC7476  
Mikro
Team Migo2 12:00:27,70 1 00:50:28 Slovakia Club
1948eeuu MC4116  
Sugar Daddy
Julio C. Ramírez3 12:00:27,75 1 00:50:28 USA
1949eeuu MC9063  
Citation
Team Dan & Greg Coury3 12:00:27,80 1 00:50:28 USA
1950germany MC2840  
Capitan
Hendrik Wilpers13 12:00:28,31 1 00:50:28 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1951germany MC3353  
Chungas Revenge
Andreas Mahlow3 12:00:28,75 1 00:50:29 Germany Club
1952turkey MC7290  
Aylan
Hasan Altinbulak4 12:00:28,76 1 00:50:29 Turkey Flying Club
1953asturias MC2277  
Bolche
Team Asturias8 12:00:29,15 1 00:50:29 R.C. Oviedo
1954rumania MC1482  
Jessica
Team Agro4 12:00:29,20 1 00:50:29 Romania
1955tenerife MC4211  
Draw Poker
Sergio González Vargas1 12:00:29,60 1 00:50:30 Abona Sur
1956belgium MC8655  
Cody
Team Hok L & N27 12:00:29,65 1 00:50:30 Belgium Club
1957turkey MC3923  
Ertugrul
Harun Bozar1 12:00:29,80 1 00:50:30 Turkey Flying Club
1958belgium MC0399  
Conco
Team Hok L & N28 12:00:29,95 1 00:50:30 Belgium Club
1959hungary MC6818  
Anita
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons4 12:00:30,40 1 00:50:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
1960eeuu MC0728  
Cork
Frank McLaughlin5 12:00:31,15 1 00:50:31 USA
1961wales MC3208  
Hebe
Team O'Brien & Jones2 12:00:31,65 1 00:50:32 Wales Club
1962wales MC7229  
Boomerang Be339
Team Tom & Gaynor11 12:00:32,15 1 00:50:32 Wales Club
1963wales MC8577  
Honesty
Team Merrystone5 12:00:32,35 1 00:50:32 Wales Club
1964eeuu MC9539  
Miha
Team Tony Loft3 12:00:32,36 1 00:50:32 USA
1965slovakia MC5554  
Inka
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis7 12:00:33,00 1 00:50:33 Slovakia Club
1966belgium MC4944  
Stormy
Team Hok L & N29 12:00:33,10 1 00:50:33 Belgium Club
1967switzerland MC8480  
Skity
Team Alpen Jager8 12:00:33,20 1 00:50:33 Switzerland
1968turkey MC4035  
Tomris Hatun
Halil Seyhan3 12:00:33,45 1 00:50:33 Turkey Flying Club
1969eeuu MC3572  
Pepa
Team Callejas Loft2 12:00:33,55 1 00:50:34 USA
1970netherlands MC3934  
Wally 3
Team Flipje6 12:00:33,60 1 00:50:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1971france MC8040  
Megane
Team Carrefour du Pigeon3 12:00:33,65 1 00:50:34 France Club
1972england MC8951  
leon the Superboy
Team Bebbington Family3 12:00:34,35 1 00:50:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1973denmark MC6041  
Akil
Bo Knudsen1 12:00:35,30 1 00:50:35 Denmark Club
1974polska MC0076  
Swift Two
Tomasz Wiczling2 12:00:36,15 1 00:50:36 Polonia
1975belgium MC1687  
Bella
Team Hok L & N30 12:00:36,16 1 00:50:36 Belgium Club
1976eeuu MC2766  
Gandolf
Debin Jiang3 12:00:36,30 1 00:50:36 USA
1977belgium MC6301  
Besy
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo9 12:00:37,20 1 00:50:37 Belgium Club
1978slovakia MC4832  
Super 84
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 12:00:37,40 1 00:50:37 Slovakia Club
1979belgium MC9420  
Blauwdirkje
Dirk Vandenberghe5 12:00:37,41 1 00:50:37 Belgium Club
1980rumania MC0507  
Copy
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.3 12:00:37,60 1 00:50:38 Romania
1981eeuu MC8258  
Line
Team Flying Pilgrims5 12:00:37,65 1 00:50:38 USA
1982scotland MC4109  
Tail-Spin
Team Saor Alba5 12:00:37,70 1 00:50:38 Scottish Homing Union
1983slovakia MC4236  
Veva
Team Velebny & Haviar5 12:00:37,85 1 00:50:38 Slovakia Club
1984eeuu MC9034  
Flight Plan
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft10 12:00:38,60 1 00:50:39 USA
1985england MC1728  
Princess Waggy
Team Humberston4 12:00:38,80 1 00:50:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1986fuerteventura MC8188  
Muńeca
Luis Fumero Arucas4 12:00:39,95 1 00:50:40 Gran Tarajal
1987england MC1849  
Pauls Lass
Team Paul Smith Syndicate6 12:00:40,65 1 00:50:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1988scotland MC9678  
Kelpies One
Team The Kelpies4 12:00:41,20 1 00:50:41 Scottish Homing Union
1989belgium MC4939  
Ema
Team Hok L & N31 12:00:41,55 1 00:50:42 Belgium Club
1990wales MC6148  
Tourbillon
Ralph Morgans2 12:00:41,56 1 00:50:42 Wales Club
1991eeuu MC2790  
Wanphen
Team Ganus Family Loft22 12:00:42,00 1 00:50:42 USA
1992eeuu MC9175  
Uh-oh
Team YMTN Loft3 12:00:42,30 1 00:50:42 USA
1993eeuu MC3000  
Rentoir
Team Lazy AC Loft4 12:00:42,50 1 00:50:42 USA
1994eeuu MC5521  
Miriam
Team Blessing Family Loft3 12:00:42,51 1 00:50:43 USA
1995germany MC9172  
Debbie
Dieter Miezal4 12:00:45,40 1 00:50:45 Germany Club
1996belgium MC1200  
Leonie
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers2 12:00:45,75 1 00:50:46 Belgium Club
1997slovakia MC2122  
Bela
Pavel Novák6 12:00:46,50 1 00:50:46 Slovakia Club
1998wales MC8722  
Misfit
Team Regs Misfits4 12:00:46,51 1 00:50:47 Wales Club
1999netherlands MC9466  
Klarinet Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg5 12:00:46,95 1 00:50:47 Holland Pigeons Club
2000belgium MC2803  
Theophany
Team PEC16 12:00:47,30 1 00:50:47 Belgium Club
2001austria MC4593  
Lea
Benjamin Neag24 12:00:47,35 1 00:50:47 Austria Club
2002belgium MC2489  
Konsi
Team Annie Boys8 12:00:47,40 1 00:50:47 Belgium Club
2003netherlands MC0296  
Corfu
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 12:00:48,10 1 00:50:48 Holland Pigeons Club
2004eeuu MC5223  
Akbar
Team YMTN Loft4 12:00:48,60 1 00:50:49 USA
2005england MC3761  
Hammie 5
Team Flying Fin1 12:00:48,75 1 00:50:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2006germany MC6191  
China Wedding
Hendrik Wilpers14 12:00:48,95 1 00:50:49 Ahaus-Alsstätten
2007belgium MC5631  
Arona 890
Dirk Verstichelen6 12:00:49,15 1 00:50:49 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
2008belgium MC6870  
Alex
Team Poppe Ingels2 12:00:49,95 1 00:50:50 Belgium Club
2009belgium MC5608  
Lucky 694
Team Buyl & Howells7 12:00:50,15 1 00:50:50 Denderbond Ninove
2010eeuu MC4883  
The Only One
Team The Cuban Power4 12:00:50,50 1 00:50:50 USA
2011netherlands MC9282  
Dani
Team Post - Fidder - Vis5 12:00:50,51 1 00:50:51 Holland Pigeons Club
2012mexico MC0931  
Hard Fighter
Team Tepa2 12:00:50,80 1 00:50:51 Mexico
2013eeuu MC5708  
Everton Fc
Team Q-BA Family Loft3 12:00:51,45 1 00:50:51 USA
2014slovakia MC7341  
Boris
Team Babis & Cvinger3 12:00:51,50 1 00:50:52 Slovakia Club
2015belgium MC9894  
Neptuno
Team Hok L & N32 12:00:51,80 1 00:50:52 Belgium Club
2016eeuu MC6442  
Password
Team Flying Pilgrims6 12:00:53,55 1 00:50:54 USA
2017slovakia MC3510  
Super 39
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 12:00:53,95 1 00:50:54 Slovakia Club
2018slovakia MC8424  
Nanjing
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea14 12:00:55,35 1 00:50:55 Slovakia Club
2019italia