RACE-12

 2385
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Rumania
Viorel Stetco

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date sábado, 26 de enero de 2019 Distance 50  
  Liberation time 11:25:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 20 ş C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NE - 23 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 2.559 % Arrivals 93,2 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1rumania MC2276  
Tipello Gold
Viorel Stetco1 12:06:57,15 1 00:41:57 Romania
2switzerland MC1685  
Schnidel Wutz
Team Alpen Jager1 12:07:15,85 1 00:42:16 Switzerland
3slovakia MC1942  
Lady OLR
Team STB Loft1 12:07:19,70 1 00:42:20 Slovakia Club
4slovakia MC3260  
No Time to Lose
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub1 12:07:24,00 1 00:42:24 Slovakia Club
5austria MC4418  
General
Robert Marjanovic1 12:07:24,65 1 00:42:25 Austria Club
6germany MC0763  
Richard der 3
Team Schnellin1 12:07:25,55 1 00:42:26 Sachsen Club
7eeuu MC6229  
Claribel
Timothy Macken1 12:07:27,10 1 00:42:27 USA
8rumania MC6370  
Indigo
Team Tanase & Paul1 12:07:30,20 1 00:42:30 Romania
9sevilla MC7623  
Letsgo For Fun
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George1 12:07:30,65 1 00:42:31 ITALICENSE
10ireland MC2543  
Blue boy
Team Perry & Plumber1 12:07:33,45 1 00:42:33 Irish Homing Union
11belgium MC7415  
Harrys New Star
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx1 12:07:34,35 1 00:42:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
12eeuu MC7409  
Just Image
Carlos Abitia1 12:07:40,45 1 00:42:40 USA
13austria MC2542  
Eastern Promise
Team Kutlesa1 12:07:40,46 1 00:42:40 VRV - Oberoesterreich
14eeuu MC1263  
Mistro
Chang Ju Lin1 12:07:41,70 1 00:42:42 USA
15polska MC2708  
Dixie Union
Grzegorz Szymanski1 12:07:44,95 1 00:42:45 Polonia
16hungary MC6818  
Anita
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons1 12:07:45,05 1 00:42:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
17gran canaria MC2380  
Cher Armi
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel1 12:07:46,40 1 00:42:46 Club Los Socios
18scotland MC0554  
Kelsey
Team JxN Syndicate1 12:07:47,55 1 00:42:48 Scottish Homing Union
19slovakia MC2060  
Pretty
Team Olsa1 12:07:48,35 1 00:42:48 Slovakia Club
20belgium MC6084  
Arona 891
Dirk Verstichelen1 12:07:53,20 1 00:42:53 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
21polska MC4135  
Earth
Bogdan Mlynarczyk1 12:07:55,25 1 00:42:55 Polonia
22germany MC2874  
Taffy
Sarah Lübbering1 12:08:02,60 1 00:43:03 Germany Club
23belgium MC6666  
Lolita
Team Hok L & N1 12:08:04,25 1 00:43:04 Belgium Club
24polska MC1247  
Salve Regina
Team Master1 12:08:05,10 1 00:43:05 Polonia
25fuerteventura MC0111  
Morgenstrahl
Luis Fumero Arucas1 12:08:05,55 1 00:43:06 Gran Tarajal
26netherlands MC8062  
Willeke
Team Massing1 12:08:07,10 1 00:43:07 Holland Pigeons Club
27netherlands MC3386  
Special Rakun
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland1 12:08:07,25 1 00:43:07 Holland Pigeons Club
28slovakia MC2870  
Hot
Team R.CH1 12:08:10,60 1 00:43:11 Slovakia Club
29germany MC7743  
Azteca
Dieter Miezal1 12:08:12,75 1 00:43:13 Germany Club
30hungary MC4440  
129964
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 12:08:13,40 1 00:43:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
31eeuu MC1205  
Ratava
Team Crazy Als Lofts1 12:08:17,05 1 00:43:17 USA
32gran canaria MC7216  
BRAULIO
Francisco Montes Santos1 12:08:21,45 1 00:43:21 Ciudad Alta
33germany MC0631  
Juna
Team Rasch Duo1 12:08:22,40 1 00:43:22 RV Spessart Club
34germany MC6549  
The Fine One
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg1 12:08:31,15 1 00:43:31 Germany Club
35belgium MC7250  
Lucky 648
Team Buyl & Howells1 12:08:35,30 1 00:43:35 Denderbond Ninove
36belgium MC0196  
Ulrika
Team Luckyspil1 12:08:43,15 1 00:43:43 Belgium Club
37slovakia MC5208  
Fialka
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas1 12:08:45,50 1 00:43:46 Slovakia Club
38netherlands MC9730  
Veni
Team The Oener Butchers1 12:08:45,75 1 00:43:46 Holland Pigeons Club
39netherlands MC2071  
Blood Diamond
Lorenzo Van Russel1 12:08:45,90 1 00:43:46 Holland Pigeons Club
40belgium MC4225  
Cindy
Team Castermans & Maes1 12:08:46,25 1 00:43:46 Belgium Club
41sweden MC3725  
Anita
Team Top 51 12:08:46,50 1 00:43:46 Sweden Club
42england MC1250  
Dustie 2
Team Burns Bombers1 12:08:47,20 1 00:43:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
43eeuu MC4894  
Tim
Team Szysza Loft1 12:08:47,30 1 00:43:47 USA
44scotland MC7964  
Calvin
Team JxN Syndicate2 12:08:48,05 1 00:43:48 Scottish Homing Union
45bosnia herzegovina MC0868  
Dujmo
Team Fam. Peric1 12:08:48,70 1 00:43:49 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
46belgium MC7642  
Helma
Team Petra & John Smits1 12:08:49,00 1 00:43:49 Belgium Club
47netherlands MC7179  
Good Luck
Vincent Van Staveren1 12:08:49,40 1 00:43:49 Holland Pigeons Club
48hungary MC6792  
Bumerang
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös1 12:08:49,55 1 00:43:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
49netherlands MC8494  
Dutchman
C. Tijl1 12:08:49,80 1 00:43:50 Holland Pigeons Club
50eeuu MC4321  
Twin Sisters 1
Team USA 11 12:08:49,81 1 00:43:50 USA
51england MC2539  
Old Boy
Team Woodhouse Boys1 12:08:50,30 1 00:43:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
52austria MC4488  
Cherry
Benjamin Neag1 12:08:50,60 1 00:43:51 Austria Club
53colombia MC4099  
Pepe
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez1 12:08:50,65 1 00:43:51 Colombia Club
54austria MC7942  
Super Yuen
Robert Marjanovic2 12:08:50,66 1 00:43:51 Austria Club
55netherlands MC5876  
Canary 8
Team Klein Falckenborg1 12:08:51,40 1 00:43:51 Holland Pigeons Club
56england MC5313  
Harry
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 12:08:51,65 1 00:43:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
57england MC4474  
Mary Rose 2
Team Murray & Mills1 12:08:52,30 1 00:43:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
58netherlands MC4141  
Derek
Lorenzo Van Russel2 12:08:52,85 1 00:43:53 Holland Pigeons Club
59netherlands MC2286  
Tiffy
B. Goedee1 12:08:52,95 1 00:43:53 Holland Pigeons Club
60belgium MC2655  
Zanky
Team PEC1 12:08:53,45 1 00:43:53 Belgium Club
61switzerland MC0289  
Up The Creek
Team Alp Race1 12:08:53,70 1 00:43:54 Switzerland
62eeuu MC5116  
California Girl
Team J-Ireneo Loft1 12:08:53,85 1 00:43:54 USA
63rumania MC1681  
Vio 8
Viorel Gah1 12:08:54,00 1 00:43:54 Romania
64slovakia MC2406  
Gama
Team Trebostovo1 12:08:54,45 1 00:43:54 Slovakia Club
65germany MC3735  
Nucar
Hendrik Wilpers1 12:08:54,46 1 00:43:54 Ahaus-Alsstätten
66hungary MC8386  
Anna
Attila Szalma1 12:08:55,25 1 00:43:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
67austria MC2417  
Sorbonne
Benjamin Neag2 12:08:56,45 1 00:43:56 Austria Club
68italia MC0505  
Royal Bill
Team Italian Club1 12:08:57,35 1 00:43:57 Italia Club
69germany MC7437  
Amya
Rolf Berger1 12:08:59,85 1 00:44:00 Germany Club
70hungary MC3652  
129903
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 12:08:59,90 1 00:44:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
71england MC7535  
Sheila
Glenn Zimmerman1 12:08:59,91 1 00:44:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
72england MC6773  
El Burro
Team Wye View Loft1 12:08:59,95 1 00:44:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
73england MC5705  
Bull Fort
Team Humberston1 12:09:00,45 1 00:44:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
74rumania MC3028  
Vera
Team Antofie1 12:09:00,60 1 00:44:01 Romania
75austria MC1752  
Mozart
Team Fuchs1 12:09:01,60 1 00:44:02 VRV - Oberoesterreich
76eeuu MC9409  
Patsy
Team Eastern Pearl Loft1 12:09:02,10 1 00:44:02 USA
77eeuu MC2963  
Wimpy
Team Ganus Family Loft1 12:09:02,95 1 00:44:03 USA
78england MC7760  
Go Go
Team Hope and Glory1 12:09:03,35 1 00:44:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
79eeuu MC6455  
Wise Wish
Frank McLaughlin1 12:09:03,45 1 00:44:03 USA
80slovakia MC6727  
David B
Romulus Team Blahovsky1 12:09:04,40 1 00:44:04 Slovakia Club
81germany MC0890  
Lali
Detlef Schüring1 12:09:04,45 1 00:44:04 Münsterland Club
82scotland MC2501  
JS1 Campbeltown
Team JS1 Lofts1 12:09:04,80 1 00:44:05 Scottish Homing Union
83slovenia MC7270  
Tina S.
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 12:09:04,81 1 00:44:05 Slovenia Club
84germany MC4716  
Qui Danzig
Siebert Brieftaubensport1 12:09:07,25 1 00:44:07 Germany Club
85austria MC2850  
Tomm
Emil Damian1 12:09:07,26 1 00:44:07 Austria Club
86scotland MC1509  
Ettrick Pride
Team Ettrick1 12:09:08,05 1 00:44:08 Scottish Homing Union
87italia MC9695  
Absolute Top
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo1 12:09:08,10 1 00:44:08 Italia Club
88netherlands MC1026  
Loefe
Team Soepboer1 12:09:08,15 1 00:44:08 Holland Pigeons Club
89belgium MC1388  
Kleine Di Caprio
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust1 12:09:08,20 1 00:44:08 Belgium Club
90italia MC2430  
DELFINO 3
Team TNSA1 12:09:08,60 1 00:44:09 Italia Club
91netherlands MC7570  
The 437
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek1 12:09:09,20 1 00:44:09 Holland Pigeons Club
92turkey MC0057  
Baris
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo1 12:09:09,85 1 00:44:10 Turkey Flying Club
93slovakia MC3509  
Valverde
Team Sabinov1 12:09:11,00 1 00:44:11 Slovakia Club
94germany MC9194  
South Dakota
Johannes Rimmele1 12:09:11,50 1 00:44:12 Germany Club
95gran canaria MC8214  
Sugar F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel2 12:09:11,75 1 00:44:12 Club Los Socios
96gran canaria MC9882  
Thor F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel3 12:09:11,90 1 00:44:12 Club Los Socios
97netherlands MC8620  
Dog Max
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland2 12:09:12,10 1 00:44:12 Holland Pigeons Club
98italia MC2093  
TRITONE
Giuseppe Patti1 12:09:12,55 1 00:44:13 Italia Club
99england MC3991  
Bluethunder Vidar
Team Coleman & Lawson1 12:09:13,25 1 00:44:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
100eeuu MC2678  
ThirdOneIsACharm
Team Taranto & Torres1 12:09:13,35 1 00:44:13 USA
101slovenia MC5372  
Mandela
Tadej Vugrinec1 12:09:14,00 1 00:44:14 Slovenia Club
102slovakia MC4417  
Invincible
Team R.CH2 12:09:14,20 1 00:44:14 Slovakia Club
103eeuu MC4707  
Wolverine/Mona
Daniel Hash1 12:09:14,35 1 00:44:14 USA
104gran canaria MC8598  
Stefan 906
Jaime Jiménez Martín1 12:09:15,10 1 00:44:15 CLUB2
105eeuu MC3580  
Tesy
Debin Jiang1 12:09:15,50 1 00:44:16 USA
106austria MC0418  
Blue Star
W. u. M. Gratzer1 12:09:15,95 1 00:44:16 Pigeon Club Austria South
107netherlands MC7558  
Zakumi
Team Doldersum1 12:09:15,96 1 00:44:16 Holland Pigeons Club
108slovakia MC1201  
Adam
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna1 12:09:16,40 1 00:44:16 Slovakia Club
109belgium MC0299  
Junior Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx2 12:09:16,95 1 00:44:17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
110netherlands MC2761  
Louise
Team Van Gelder1 12:09:17,00 1 00:44:17 Holland Pigeons Club
111netherlands MC0297  
Serfon
Caspar Lurvink1 12:09:17,55 1 00:44:18 Holland Pigeons Club
112polska MC7704  
Sassy
Piotr Pepel1 12:09:17,70 1 00:44:18 Polonia
113belgium MC1521  
Royal Davui
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo1 12:09:18,60 1 00:44:19 Belgium Club
114germany MC4375  
Noah
Hendrik Wilpers2 12:09:18,85 1 00:44:19 Ahaus-Alsstätten
115hungary MC4359  
Aramis
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 12:09:19,45 1 00:44:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
116polska MC1847  
New Miracle
Team Master2 12:09:21,00 1 00:44:21 Polonia
117england MC6346  
Millys Loft Blood
Team Milly's Loft1 12:09:22,80 1 00:44:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
118rumania MC4579  
Constantin
Team Agro1 12:09:23,45 1 00:44:23 Romania
119netherlands MC7331  
Taco
B. Goedee2 12:09:24,95 1 00:44:25 Holland Pigeons Club
120netherlands MC5865  
Sandman Jr
Team G.M.B.1 12:09:26,70 1 00:44:27 Holland Pigeons Club
121england MC4731  
Demon
Keith Warnes1 12:09:26,80 1 00:44:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
122germany MC4981  
Fledermaus
Rolf Berger2 12:09:26,95 1 00:44:27 Germany Club
123germany MC7859  
Henpecked
Hendrik Wilpers3 12:09:27,55 1 00:44:28 Ahaus-Alsstätten
124italia MC7236  
Gio
Team Adrian & Mogadja1 12:09:27,80 1 00:44:28 Italia Club
125eeuu MC2811  
Fleetw 85
Team Fleet Washington Loft1 12:09:28,60 1 00:44:29 USA
126belgium MC7222  
Bo
Team Dream1 12:09:29,05 1 00:44:29 Belgium Club
127belgium MC9349  
Beetle
Team Petra & Freddy1 12:09:29,10 1 00:44:29 Denderbond Ninove
128wales MC4403  
Brookhill Brian
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 12:09:29,15 1 00:44:29 Wales Club
129switzerland MC1298  
European Princess
Jean-Andre Jourdain1 12:09:29,85 1 00:44:30 Switzerland
130germany MC1430  
Ronn
Team Schnellin2 12:09:30,50 1 00:44:30 Sachsen Club
131netherlands MC6399  
Aspid
Team G.M.B.2 12:09:32,75 1 00:44:33 Holland Pigeons Club
132austria MC3110  
Purple Rain
Benjamin Neag3 12:09:33,40 1 00:44:33 Austria Club
133switzerland MC7725  
Lally
Team Kewo Race1 12:09:34,55 1 00:44:35 Switzerland
134netherlands MC4638  
Bolero
Team Pouw & Willems1 12:09:35,70 1 00:44:36 Holland Pigeons Club
135gran canaria MC6915  
Peter 916
Jaime Jiménez Martín2 12:09:36,10 1 00:44:36 CLUB2
136austria MC8267  
Beneharo 553
Alois Wiefler1 12:09:36,85 1 00:44:37 Austria Club
137slovakia MC0310  
Tiumen
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub2 12:09:36,90 1 00:44:37 Slovakia Club
138slovakia MC0755  
Las 10
Team Las Vladimir & Dana1 12:09:36,95 1 00:44:37 Slovakia Club
139netherlands MC2577  
Dark Barcelona
Team Hageman & van Acker1 12:09:38,20 1 00:44:38 Holland Pigeons Club
140hungary MC9099  
Istibe
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea1 12:09:39,80 1 00:44:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
141england MC3996  
Not You Again Milly
Team Milly's Loft2 12:09:40,00 1 00:44:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
142belgium MC3590  
ketwiezel
Team Red Devils Racing1 12:09:40,20 1 00:44:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
143belgium MC4070  
Freja
Team PEC2 12:09:40,75 1 00:44:41 Belgium Club
144germany MC7291  
Thomas
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.1 12:09:41,20 1 00:44:41 Germany Club
145england MC2313  
Salah
Team Sock Robbers1 12:09:41,40 1 00:44:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
146england MC1021  
Pauls Dream
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 12:09:43,10 1 00:44:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
147germany MC7117  
Shelley
Dietmar Lefevre1 12:09:44,25 1 00:44:44 Germany Club
148slovakia MC8104  
Stefan 907
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 12:09:44,60 1 00:44:45 Slovakia Club
149wales MC7099  
The Future
Team PK Lofts1 12:09:45,00 1 00:44:45 Wales Club
150belgium MC0493  
Jan
Team Red Devils Racing2 12:09:46,10 1 00:44:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
151rumania MC3882  
Patán
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon1 12:09:46,95 1 00:44:47 Romania
152wales MC9102  
Three Rocks
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 12:09:53,70 1 00:44:54 Wales Club
153england MC0713  
On Ya Toes
Team W and S Sweet1 12:09:54,55 1 00:44:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
154netherlands MC9861  
Yayo
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland3 12:09:54,95 1 00:44:55 Holland Pigeons Club
155netherlands MC4808  
Canary 4
Team Klein Falckenborg2 12:09:55,45 1 00:44:55 Holland Pigeons Club
156france MC8040  
Megane
Team Carrefour du Pigeon1 12:09:56,05 1 00:44:56 France Club
157netherlands MC6958  
Frysian Casino Royal
Sjaak Buwalda1 12:09:56,65 1 00:44:57 Holland Pigeons Club
158belgium MC6359  
Georges
Team Geusens1 12:09:56,75 1 00:44:57 Belgium Club
159germany MC5018  
Salina
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard1 12:09:57,25 1 00:44:57 Lahntal Club
160slovakia MC7313  
Majk
Team Sabinov2 12:09:58,60 1 00:44:59 Slovakia Club
161gran canaria MC4230  
Urano
Team Yahvé & Jaime1 12:10:00,55 1 00:45:01 Club Los Socios
162slovakia MC4473  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik1 12:10:02,25 1 00:45:02 Slovakia Club
163eeuu MC6900  
Mariposa
Team Ganus Family Loft2 12:10:04,60 1 00:45:05 USA
164germany MC9787  
Ronalda
Daniel Wiegand1 12:10:04,90 1 00:45:05 Germany Club
165eeuu MC7166  
Odille
Team Zhen Yuan Guo1 12:10:05,65 1 00:45:06 USA
166england MC3797  
Twitter
Team West Cumbria Warriors1 12:10:06,45 1 00:45:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
167germany MC6608  
Time Bandit 3
Team Jörg Unglaube1 12:10:07,15 1 00:45:07 Germany Club
168germany MC4797  
Bijoux
Team Klaas & Sohn1 12:10:08,55 1 00:45:09 Rietberg Club
169wales MC5456  
Arkan
Team PK Lofts2 12:10:10,10 1 00:45:10 Wales Club
170scotland MC1870  
Ettrick Quest
Team Ettrick2 12:10:10,45 1 00:45:10 Scottish Homing Union
171netherlands MC1604  
Canary 11
Team Klein Falckenborg3 12:10:10,65 1 00:45:11 Holland Pigeons Club
172polska MC6164  
Kepell Meister
Tomasz Wiczling1 12:10:14,05 1 00:45:14 Polonia
173hungary MC5600  
Jocó 2
Jozsef Kovacs1 12:10:16,40 1 00:45:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
174sweden MC0536  
Pupin M
Goran Trailovic1 12:10:19,10 1 00:45:19 Sweden Club
175rumania MC0507  
Copy
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.1 12:10:19,85 1 00:45:20 Romania
176belgium MC0823  
Christa
Team Poppe Ingels1 12:10:21,30 1 00:45:21 Belgium Club
177eeuu MC5206  
Mitchell
Team Ganus Family Loft3 12:10:23,80 1 00:45:24 USA
178austria MC3765  
Ley Girl
Benjamin Neag4 12:10:26,50 1 00:45:26 Austria Club
179slovakia MC4284  
Valliant
Team Daughter & Father Drexler1 12:10:31,10 1 00:45:31 Slovakia Club
180eeuu MC0354  
Parti Girl
Team Flying Pilgrims1 12:10:35,95 1 00:45:36 USA
181belgium MC9471  
Axel
Team Schaekers Brouns1 12:10:37,75 1 00:45:38 Fondclub Loft 24
182slovakia MC1759  
Puchov
Bartosek Ladislav1 12:10:38,70 1 00:45:39 Slovakia Club
183eeuu MC0870  
Carrots
Team Missiles Castro1 12:10:39,00 1 00:45:39 USA
184rumania MC8089  
Vio 4
Viorel Gah2 12:10:43,80 1 00:45:44 Romania
185austria MC5062  
Falco
Team Fuchs2 12:10:45,20 1 00:45:45 VRV - Oberoesterreich
186belgium MC8264  
De Witte Van Zichem
Roger Mertens1 12:10:46,30 1 00:45:46 Fond Wallonie
187germany MC9393  
violeta
Team KVSK & Lipperland1 12:10:46,45 1 00:45:46 Germany Club
188wales MC5478  
macky
Team Bargoed Boys1 12:10:48,40 1 00:45:48 Wales Club
189belgium MC6091  
Pablo
Team Hok L & N2 12:10:51,15 1 00:45:51 Belgium Club
190england MC7779  
Dextrorpe
Team Lincs1 12:10:51,95 1 00:45:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
191england MC2917  
Wordsworth View
Team West Cumbria Warriors2 12:10:54,45 1 00:45:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
192germany MC0229  
Lilly
Walter Agler1 12:10:54,46 1 00:45:54 Oberbayern Club
193switzerland MC0171  
Izo 34
Izet Licina1 12:10:55,15 1 00:45:55 Switzerland
194eeuu MC1814  
Gaensebluemchen
Team Ganus Family Loft4 12:10:58,35 1 00:45:58 USA
195slovenia MC3623  
Medo
Tadej Vugrinec2 12:10:59,10 1 00:45:59 Slovenia Club
196belgium MC5753  
Zola
Team PEC3 12:11:00,10 1 00:46:00 Belgium Club
197slovakia MC3551  
Noncsi
Team Wiedermann-Otvos1 12:11:05,25 1 00:46:05 Slovakia Club
198ireland MC1973  
Tubbereering
Team Owen Dunbar1 12:11:13,70 1 00:46:14 Irish Homing Union
199austria MC4446  
When The Eagles Flies
Benjamin Neag5 12:11:14,75 1 00:46:15 Austria Club
200germany MC1766  
Argos
Team Klaas & Sohn2 12:11:14,80 1 00:46:15 Rietberg Club
201rumania MC9330  
Kamikaze 708
Dan Nitoiu1 12:11:15,40 1 00:46:15 Romania
202norway MC4741  
Kjell 52
Team V & V Haugesund1 12:11:15,45 1 00:46:15 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
203eeuu MC6098  
Morpheus
Team Lazy AC Loft1 12:11:15,80 1 00:46:16 USA
204slovakia MC5131  
Petra
Team Velebny & Haviar1 12:11:17,25 1 00:46:17 Slovakia Club
205germany MC3405  
Napoleon V
Daniel Weichtmann1 12:11:18,10 1 00:46:18 Germany Club
206belgium MC7818  
Quintina
Dirk Vandenberghe1 12:11:18,55 1 00:46:19 Belgium Club
207switzerland MC7018  
It Takes Two
Team Kewo Race2 12:11:18,95 1 00:46:19 Switzerland
208slovakia MC0941  
Lola
Ivan Blasko1 12:11:19,45 1 00:46:19 Slovakia Club
209hungary MC2477  
Rebeka
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 12:11:19,55 1 00:46:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
210netherlands MC0896  
Frysian Greyhound
Sjaak Buwalda2 12:11:19,95 1 00:46:20 Holland Pigeons Club
211rumania MC0592  
Malen
Cristi Stan Pigeons1 12:11:20,70 1 00:46:21 Romania
212italia MC0344  
VENERE
Giuseppe Patti2 12:11:21,35 1 00:46:21 Italia Club
213belgium MC7578  
Spikkelwout
Dirk Vandenberghe2 12:11:22,95 1 00:46:23 Belgium Club
214england MC8995  
Tothby
Team Lincs2 12:11:23,00 1 00:46:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
215austria MC4489  
Kleopatra
Clemens & Helga Ivanschitz1 12:11:23,70 1 00:46:24 Austria Club
216england MC4224  
Return to Sender
Team Easy Company1 12:11:23,80 1 00:46:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
217england MC4156  
Lupy
Keith Warnes2 12:11:24,05 1 00:46:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
218eeuu MC6580  
Chicho
Team Jansz Family Loft1 12:11:24,30 1 00:46:24 USA
219england MC8683  
Storm
Team W and S Sweet2 12:11:25,45 1 00:46:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
220eeuu MC9459  
Fleet 55
Team Fleet Washington Loft2 12:11:25,46 1 00:46:25 USA
221belgium MC7654  
Alena
Team Neirynck & Cekovic1 12:11:26,20 1 00:46:26 Fond Wallonie
222switzerland MC3648  
Flames
Jean-Andre Jourdain2 12:11:26,45 1 00:46:26 Switzerland
223belgium MC1469  
Svip
Team Ann1 12:11:26,60 1 00:46:27 Belgium Club
224netherlands MC2188  
Speedmaster55
Team Mark van Olst1 12:11:27,30 1 00:46:27 Holland Pigeons Club
225netherlands MC5732  
Rakun II
Team Gebr. Vieberink1 12:11:28,20 1 00:46:28 Holland Pigeons Club
226eeuu MC8107  
Prime Time
Team Do Drop In Loft1 12:11:28,35 1 00:46:28 USA
227netherlands MC5305  
Ka
Klaas Buwalda1 12:11:28,45 1 00:46:28 Holland Pigeons Club
228hungary MC7390  
Newremy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 12:11:28,46 1 00:46:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
229austria MC4339  
Ovy
Benjamin Neag6 12:11:28,90 1 00:46:29 Austria Club
230slovakia MC1523  
Bojna
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 12:11:28,95 1 00:46:29 Slovakia Club
231slovakia MC9937  
Niki
Team Velebny & Haviar2 12:11:29,05 1 00:46:29 Slovakia Club
232netherlands MC9372  
Mollie
Team Hageman & van Acker2 12:11:30,10 1 00:46:30 Holland Pigeons Club
233belgium MC8039  
R 195
A. en C. Roels1 12:11:30,30 1 00:46:30 Belgium Club
234slovakia MC8528  
Michaelko
Team Mosko M & M1 12:11:30,31 1 00:46:30 Slovakia Club
235wales MC9489  
Enillydd 1
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 12:11:30,90 1 00:46:31 Wales Club
236england MC3279  
Matilda
Team Clive Browns Heroes1 12:11:31,15 1 00:46:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
237germany MC9440  
Richard der 4
Team Schnellin3 12:11:31,45 1 00:46:31 Sachsen Club
238england MC3889  
Millys Loft No I
Team Milly's Loft3 12:11:31,55 1 00:46:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
239netherlands MC8835  
Speedmaster59
Team Mark van Olst2 12:11:31,80 1 00:46:32 Holland Pigeons Club
240rumania MC8649  
Vio 7
Viorel Gah3 12:11:31,81 1 00:46:32 Romania
241netherlands MC4935  
vainilla
Bert Ploeg1 12:11:31,85 1 00:46:32 Holland Pigeons Club
242eeuu MC6300  
Twoxbetty
Eduardo Torres1 12:11:32,05 1 00:46:32 USA
243polska MC3957  
New Cano
Team Master3 12:11:32,15 1 00:46:32 Polonia
244germany MC5236  
Winslow
Team Albatal1 12:11:32,45 1 00:46:32 Germany Club
245gran canaria MC6777  
Black Korti
Germán Rojas Acosta1 12:11:33,15 1 00:46:33 Doramas
246fuerteventura MC1420  
Marieke
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna1 12:11:33,16 1 00:46:33 Gran Tarajal
247germany MC0245  
Ilse
Team Klaas & Sohn3 12:11:34,10 1 00:46:34 Rietberg Club
248netherlands MC1625  
Engel 4
Team Flipje1 12:11:34,70 1 00:46:35 Holland Pigeons Club
249norway MC2793  
Chebere
Team Spirit of Norway1 12:11:35,55 1 00:46:36 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
250slovakia MC4445  
Mago
Team Migo1 12:11:36,75 1 00:46:37 Slovakia Club
251eeuu MC9637  
Gotta-Go
Team Linda Loft1 12:11:36,80 1 00:46:37 USA
252netherlands MC9479  
Bennie
Team Hageman & van Acker3 12:11:37,05 1 00:46:37 Holland Pigeons Club
253germany MC9793  
Flamingo Kid
Georg Oswald1 12:11:37,10 1 00:46:37 Bavaria Club
254austria MC8184  
Superstar
Benjamin Neag7 12:11:37,35 1 00:46:37 Austria Club
255netherlands MC1780  
Welkom Uden 4
Welkom Uden1 12:11:37,75 1 00:46:38 Holland Pigeons Club
256england MC9712  
Pauls Superstar
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 12:11:38,00 1 00:46:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
257germany MC1059  
Sensitive Kind
Team Klaas & Sohn4 12:11:38,10 1 00:46:38 Rietberg Club
258netherlands MC0220  
Max
Team Boekelo1 12:11:38,85 1 00:46:39 Holland Pigeons Club
259belgium MC4458  
Vincy
Team Hok L & N3 12:11:39,30 1 00:46:39 Belgium Club
260indonesia MC0783  
Goran
Team Garuda1 12:11:39,90 1 00:46:40 Indonesian Club
261slovakia MC7742  
Stano
Pavel Novák1 12:11:40,35 1 00:46:40 Slovakia Club
262wales MC9699  
Magy
Team Welsh National Winners 20181 12:11:40,55 1 00:46:41 Wales Club
263indonesia MC2091  
Black Melody
Team Garuda2 12:11:41,15 1 00:46:41 Indonesian Club
264belgium MC2621  
Prutske 018
Team Thieu & Thieu1 12:11:41,30 1 00:46:41 Belgium Club
265hungary MC5462  
Adel
Attila Szalma2 12:11:41,60 1 00:46:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
266england MC9899  
Isla
Team Burns Bombers2 12:11:41,65 1 00:46:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
267england MC1415  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow1 12:11:42,00 1 00:46:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
268denmark MC2190  
Red Dino
Henrik Meldgaard1 12:11:42,20 1 00:46:42 Denmark Club
269wales MC4157  
Rasbull 69
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 12:11:42,70 1 00:46:43 Wales Club
270netherlands MC7626  
Gambo
Caspar Lurvink2 12:11:43,60 1 00:46:44 Holland Pigeons Club
271turkey MC9949  
Zorro
Ihsan Sariyer1 12:11:44,00 1 00:46:44 Turkey Flying Club
272belgium MC3698  
Heavens Devil
Team PEC4 12:11:44,90 1 00:46:45 Belgium Club
273rumania MC3282  
Akta
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut1 12:11:46,45 1 00:46:46 Romania
274slovakia MC6836  
Tores
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis1 12:11:46,55 1 00:46:47 Slovakia Club
275tenerife MC9831  
Trufa
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera1 12:11:46,60 1 00:46:47 CANARAGÜI
276eeuu MC8730  
Etel
Team Ganus Family Loft5 12:11:47,55 1 00:46:48 USA
277hungary MC6963  
Andiba
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea2 12:11:47,56 1 00:46:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
278slovakia MC7440  
Joly
Jozef Minarik1 12:11:47,57 1 00:46:48 Slovakia Club
279netherlands MC7253  
Rapido
Team Gebr. Vieberink2 12:11:48,10 1 00:46:48 Holland Pigeons Club
280england MC2342  
Dingos Lightening
Team F. Briley and Son1 12:11:48,20 1 00:46:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
281belgium MC4652  
Sonja
Team Castermans & Maes2 12:11:48,80 1 00:46:49 Belgium Club
282rumania MC2839  
Gold Girl
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan1 12:11:49,60 1 00:46:50 Romania
283slovakia MC0078  
Sebastian
Team Babis & Cvinger1 12:11:50,35 1 00:46:50 Slovakia Club
284austria MC3172  
Red Arrow Lili
Team Garcia & Rotzer1 12:11:50,90 1 00:46:51 VRV - Oberoesterreich
285germany MC4075  
Xylos
Mario Filaus1 12:11:51,10 1 00:46:51 Germany Club
286eeuu MC2447  
Atlantic King
Julio C. Ramírez1 12:11:52,10 1 00:46:52 USA
287belgium MC8369  
Polly
Team Hok L & N4 12:11:52,85 1 00:46:53 Belgium Club
288germany MC0654  
Noly
J. Stefaniszyn1 12:11:53,55 1 00:46:54 Germany Club
289austria MC0928  
Simpaticul
Emil Damian2 12:11:53,75 1 00:46:54 Austria Club
290hungary MC0644  
Gombóc
Team Nagy-Varga1 12:11:53,76 1 00:46:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
291slovakia MC9602  
Pinki
Team Olsa2 12:11:54,45 1 00:46:54 Slovakia Club
292germany MC8645  
Wonder Woman
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg2 12:11:55,45 1 00:46:55 Germany Club
293eeuu MC1384  
Vestre
Team Pawels Loft1 12:11:55,75 1 00:46:56 USA
294wales MC6801  
Boomerang 86
Team Tom & Gaynor1 12:11:56,80 1 00:46:57 Wales Club
295slovakia MC5635  
Vikko
Viktor Kako1 12:11:56,90 1 00:46:57 Slovakia Club
296england MC9853  
Onion
Team Casey & Rainbow2 12:11:57,30 1 00:46:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
297germany MC6075  
Horst
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.2 12:11:57,40 1 00:46:57 Germany Club
298scotland MC0131  
Wee-Chlo
Team Saor Alba1 12:11:58,50 1 00:46:58 Scottish Homing Union
299gran canaria MC3302  
Katja
Team Maspalomas1 12:11:58,70 1 00:46:59 C.C. ANSITE
300eeuu MC9713  
Taser Gun
Team Tony Loft1 12:11:58,71 1 00:46:59 USA
301eeuu MC8448  
Dante
Team Lopez Loft1 12:11:58,72 1 00:46:59 USA
302england MC9082  
Millys Hot English Baby
Team Milly's Loft4 12:11:59,60 1 00:47:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
303eeuu MC1999  
ROBY 84
Team Roby Family Loft1 12:12:00,45 1 00:47:00 USA
304sevilla MC5239  
Abracadabra
Francisco Gutiérrez1 12:12:03,05 1 00:47:03 ITALICENSE
305netherlands MC6617  
Pauma
Team Mountain California Friends1 12:12:03,10 1 00:47:03 Holland Pigeons Club
306germany MC6999  
Duchess
Team Klaas & Sohn5 12:12:03,35 1 00:47:03 Rietberg Club
307slovakia MC1369  
Kittel
Team Hrozen P & P1 12:12:03,80 1 00:47:04 Slovakia Club
308belgium MC2419  
R 127
A. en C. Roels2 12:12:04,25 1 00:47:04 Belgium Club
309belgium MC0773  
Gaspar
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.1 12:12:05,20 1 00:47:05 Belgium Club
310rumania MC8820  
Niece
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan2 12:12:06,60 1 00:47:07 Romania
311wales MC7768  
boomerang Rosta III
Team Tom & Gaynor2 12:12:08,55 1 00:47:09 Wales Club
312netherlands MC8789  
Nedy
Team Cafe Wessel1 12:12:09,00 1 00:47:09 Holland Pigeons Club
313england MC2742  
Pieter
Keith Warnes3 12:12:09,85 1 00:47:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
314netherlands MC2867  
Slampamper Ping
Team Baarda Pingjum1 12:12:12,85 1 00:47:13 Holland Pigeons Club
315bosnia herzegovina MC3284  
Svrco
Team Fam. Peric2 12:12:12,95 1 00:47:13 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
316germany MC5382  
Biko
Andreas Mahlow1 12:12:13,05 1 00:47:13 Germany Club
317belgium MC0733  
Helena
Team Kempische duif Bree1 12:12:13,95 1 00:47:14 Belgium Club
318rumania MC4233  
Invictus
Class 8881 12:12:15,20 1 00:47:15 Romania
319slovakia MC9876  
Timo
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel1 12:12:15,75 1 00:47:16 Slovakia Club
320belgium MC4439  
Thomas
Team Creemers & Zoon1 12:12:17,05 1 00:47:17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
321hungary MC7886  
Jozef
Team Szarok Csaba1 12:12:17,35 1 00:47:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
322polska MC5979  
víspera
Grzegorz Szymanski2 12:12:17,80 1 00:47:18 Polonia
323slovakia MC3790  
Nera
Team Daughter & Father Drexler2 12:12:18,00 1 00:47:18 Slovakia Club
324belgium MC8669  
Kimmy
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra1 12:12:19,95 1 00:47:20 Belgium Club
325england MC5334  
Little JT
Team Deam Six1 12:12:20,00 1 00:47:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
326germany MC6903  
Luisa
Ralf Romer1 12:12:24,15 1 00:47:24 Germany Club
327belgium MC6736  
Alejandro
Team Creemers & Zoon2 12:12:24,25 1 00:47:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
328england MC2059  
Flo
Team Hope and Glory2 12:12:24,70 1 00:47:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
329slovakia MC2536  
Peter 914
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 12:12:25,10 1 00:47:25 Slovakia Club
330slovakia MC0945  
Tyler
Milan Husár1 12:12:26,85 1 00:47:27 Slovakia Club
331slovakia MC3308  
Rosta V
Team Bodnár Vladimír & Gabriela1 12:12:29,95 1 00:47:30 Slovakia Club
332eeuu MC1064  
TuttiFrutti
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 12:12:30,20 1 00:47:30 USA
333england MC1072  
No Salah
Team Hope and Glory3 12:12:30,30 1 00:47:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
334italia MC6849  
TEDI
Team TNSA2 12:12:30,90 1 00:47:31 Italia Club
335eeuu MC9902  
Bruntingthorpe
Team Zheng Loft1 12:12:32,55 1 00:47:33 USA
336denmark MC3316  
Porche 051
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 12:12:32,90 1 00:47:33 Denmark Club
337wales MC5024  
Kelly Eye
Team Regs Misfits1 12:12:33,15 1 00:47:33 Wales Club
338netherlands MC0719  
Arona Second
Team Varik1 12:12:36,95 1 00:47:37 Holland Pigeons Club
339wales MC7614  
Romeo
Team Rhondda Rockets1 12:12:37,25 1 00:47:37 Wales Club
340hungary MC6692  
La Lili
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs1 12:12:38,40 1 00:47:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
341austria MC2179  
Irene
Team Fuchs3 12:12:39,40 1 00:47:39 VRV - Oberoesterreich
342belgium MC3443  
Dakota
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 12:12:39,55 1 00:47:40 Belgium Club
343england MC4901  
Victory
Team Murray & Mills2 12:12:40,00 1 00:47:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
344england MC3315  
Chaniberlain
Team Sock Robbers2 12:12:40,05 1 00:47:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
345wales MC6148  
Tourbillon
Ralph Morgans1 12:12:43,65 1 00:47:44 Wales Club
346austria MC5812  
Ramses
Team Kutlesa2 12:12:45,10 1 00:47:45 VRV - Oberoesterreich
347indonesia MC6750  
Sombraza
Team Garuda3 12:12:45,50 1 00:47:46 Indonesian Club
348eeuu MC7665  
Loulou
Team Mauna Kea Inv1 12:12:46,00 1 00:47:46 USA
349belgium MC9642  
Drigs
Team Hok L & N5 12:12:47,75 1 00:47:48 Belgium Club
350slovakia MC4832  
Super 84
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 12:12:48,35 1 00:47:48 Slovakia Club
351slovakia MC1623  
Perfekt
Milan Valachovic1 12:12:48,36 1 00:47:48 Slovakia Club
352belgium MC3392  
Belgium Winner 55
Team Penne & Roelandt1 12:12:49,20 1 00:47:49 Denderbond Ninove
353rumania MC9680  
Killer 75
Class 8882 12:12:49,75 1 00:47:50 Romania
354belgium MC2541  
Diane
Team Hok L & N6 12:12:49,95 1 00:47:50 Belgium Club
355netherlands MC5819  
Santje
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk1 12:12:50,45 1 00:47:50 Holland Pigeons Club
356england MC1957  
Con Artist
Team Common View Lofts1 12:12:51,85 1 00:47:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
357england MC4485  
John Boy
Team Amigos in Paradise1 12:12:52,05 1 00:47:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
358turkey MC6705  
Altar
Ihsan Sariyer2 12:12:52,80 1 00:47:53 Turkey Flying Club
359eeuu MC9487  
Strain Picasso
Team Q-BA Family Loft1 12:12:55,50 1 00:47:56 USA
360germany MC1371  
Samantha
Team Westerwald1 12:12:56,50 1 00:47:56 Germany Club
361wales MC2916  
Boomerang 92
Team Tom & Gaynor3 12:12:56,90 1 00:47:57 Wales Club
362belgium MC6926  
Luchtfietser Ping
Team Hok L & N7 12:12:57,15 1 00:47:57 Belgium Club
363gran canaria MC6571  
Niels
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel4 12:12:57,50 1 00:47:58 Club Los Socios
364netherlands MC2248  
Richard van Zuijlen
Richard H Van Zuijlen1 12:12:58,35 1 00:47:58 Holland Pigeons Club
365austria MC4873  
Walking In The Wind
Benjamin Neag8 12:12:59,95 1 00:48:00 Austria Club
366asturias MC0675  
Kimbo
Team Asturias1 12:13:01,10 1 00:48:01 R.C. Oviedo
367belgium MC3657  
Phzulu
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo2 12:13:03,60 1 00:48:04 Belgium Club
368austria MC0706  
Jeni
Emil Damian3 12:13:04,10 1 00:48:04 Austria Club
369austria MC6000  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa3 12:13:05,00 1 00:48:05 VRV - Oberoesterreich
370germany MC1568  
Jleninch
Hans Esser1 12:13:05,10 1 00:48:05 Germany Club
371rumania MC4819  
Purdey
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.2 12:13:06,15 1 00:48:06 Romania
372belgium MC5679  
Abats
Team Lucky 51 12:13:07,55 1 00:48:08 Belgium Club
373polska MC2428  
Sticky
Grzegorz Szymanski3 12:13:09,30 1 00:48:09 Polonia
374gran canaria MC6892  
Carmela
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel5 12:13:09,35 1 00:48:09 Club Los Socios
375wales MC6567  
Boomerang SK195
Team Tom & Gaynor4 12:13:09,70 1 00:48:10 Wales Club
376belgium MC4953  
Belgium Winner 88
Team Penne & Roelandt2 12:13:10,50 1 00:48:10 Denderbond Ninove
377hungary MC9148  
Kate 03
Team Blanka-dúc.1 12:13:12,80 1 00:48:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
378hungary MC5674  
Bani
Team Bödi Jozsef1 12:13:12,85 1 00:48:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
379belgium MC2567  
Bryan
Team Hok L & N8 12:13:13,35 1 00:48:13 Belgium Club
380england MC3376  
Bluethunder Odin
Team Coleman & Lawson2 12:13:13,50 1 00:48:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
381eeuu MC8886  
Hailo
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 12:13:14,25 1 00:48:14 USA
382switzerland MC8259  
Irka
Team Kewo Race3 12:13:14,75 1 00:48:15 Switzerland
383england MC5796  
Mary Rose 1
Team Murray & Mills3 12:13:15,00 1 00:48:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
384slovakia MC4796  
Modra
Team Torysa1 12:13:15,55 1 00:48:16 Slovakia Club
385eeuu MC2429  
Rosi
Team Ganus Family Loft6 12:13:15,60 1 00:48:16 USA
386slovenia MC5092  
Ivanka
Tadej Vugrinec3 12:13:15,70 1 00:48:16 Slovenia Club
387germany MC4860  
Marius 270
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner1 12:13:15,90 1 00:48:16 Germany Club
388austria MC7887  
Ferenc 27
Ferenc Butyka1 12:13:16,15 1 00:48:16 VRV - Oberoesterreich
389eeuu MC3706  
Sure Thing
Team USA 12 12:13:16,85 1 00:48:17 USA
390eeuu MC0581  
TENERIFE
Team Missiles Castro2 12:13:17,00 1 00:48:17 USA
391slovakia MC7143  
Rapido
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 12:13:17,45 1 00:48:17 Slovakia Club
392england MC0167  
wentworth knight
Team Wentworth Lofts1 12:13:18,05 1 00:48:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
393tenerife MC5242  
Alex
Team Achaman el Pincho1 12:13:18,30 1 00:48:18 Adexe
394england MC7254  
Old Skool
Team W and S Sweet3 12:13:19,00 1 00:48:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
395belgium MC6460  
Arona 881
Dirk Verstichelen2 12:13:19,30 1 00:48:19 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
396netherlands MC2585  
Arona Tenerife 702
Jos de Ridder1 12:13:19,35 1 00:48:19 Holland Pigeons Club
397polska MC1401  
Bashka
Grzegorz Szymanski4 12:13:19,45 1 00:48:19 Polonia
398polska MC2035  
Axel
Team Master4 12:13:19,70 1 00:48:20 Polonia
399wales MC3449  
Supreme Rule The World
Kenneth Darlington1 12:13:19,80 1 00:48:20 Wales Club
400italia MC5484  
Sepia
Team Italian Club2 12:13:20,20 1 00:48:20 Italia Club
401eeuu MC7137  
Test
Team APC Loft1 12:13:20,55 1 00:48:21 USA
402scotland MC2868  
Martin
Team JxN Syndicate3 12:13:20,70 1 00:48:21 Scottish Homing Union
403belgium MC2088  
Alexander
Team Nicole & Hugo1 12:13:20,71 1 00:48:21 Belgium Club
404slovakia MC5406  
Jimbo
Team Viglas JJM1 12:13:21,35 1 00:48:21 Slovakia Club
405england MC2806  
Cuttysark
Team Murray & Mills4 12:13:22,50 1 00:48:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
406england MC6946  
Rose Gaben
Team Hope and Glory4 12:13:23,40 1 00:48:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
407england MC1885  
Blackie
A. Harker1 12:13:23,65 1 00:48:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
408hungary MC1937  
Klona
Sandor Kiss Gyula1 12:13:23,80 1 00:48:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
409belgium MC2448  
Paula
Team Segers & Coppens1 12:13:24,00 1 00:48:24 Denderbond Ninove
410eeuu MC8407  
Afrodita
Mike Chafardon1 12:13:24,05 1 00:48:24 USA
411netherlands MC1198  
Engel 3
Team Flipje2 12:13:25,15 1 00:48:25 Holland Pigeons Club
412england MC8853  
Mexicano
A. Harker2 12:13:26,45 1 00:48:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
413wales MC6079  
Charlies Choice
Michael Cook1 12:13:26,65 1 00:48:27 Wales Club
414tenerife MC9690  
Vivo
Julián Amador Rodriguez1 12:13:27,05 1 00:48:27 Abona Sur
415eeuu MC7004  
Anika
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft3 12:13:27,10 1 00:48:27 USA
416england MC9611  
King of Spain
Team Canaries UK1 12:13:27,45 1 00:48:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
417polska MC1328  
Gametime
Andrzej Jankowski1 12:13:27,55 1 00:48:28 Polonia
418scotland MC5741  
Kelpies Three
Team The Kelpies1 12:13:28,00 1 00:48:28 Scottish Homing Union
419slovakia MC0498  
Baronka
Michal Komacka1 12:13:28,10 1 00:48:28 Slovakia Club
420germany MC9626  
Gaucho
Team Aa. Perle1 12:13:28,20 1 00:48:28 Germany Club
421eeuu MC9343  
Fresco
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy1 12:13:28,35 1 00:48:28 USA
422slovakia MC1707  
Artic
Team Kusnirak1 12:13:28,45 1 00:48:28 Slovakia Club
423gran canaria MC2424  
Twinkel Floortje
Team Carlos y Germán1 12:13:28,55 1 00:48:29 C.C. ANSITE
424wales MC0359  
Sissley
Team Rudderfett1 12:13:28,70 1 00:48:29 Welsh Flag
425germany MC6620  
416
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard2 12:13:30,00 1 00:48:30 Lahntal Club
426wales MC2734  
Maegans Boy
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 12:13:30,15 1 00:48:30 Wales Club
427england MC8009  
Shearer
Team Amigos in Paradise2 12:13:30,16 1 00:48:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
428england MC9419  
Pied Pipier
Team Kellys Irish Heros1 12:13:31,45 1 00:48:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
429netherlands MC8199  
Pepito
Lorenzo Van Russel3 12:13:31,75 1 00:48:32 Holland Pigeons Club
430eeuu MC9539  
Miha
Team Tony Loft2 12:13:32,25 1 00:48:32 USA
431italia MC1532  
Elsa
Team Italian Club3 12:13:32,45 1 00:48:32 Italia Club
432polska MC4409  
Rumcrys
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 12:13:32,65 1 00:48:33 Polonia
433netherlands MC3588  
ańil
Vincent Van Staveren2 12:13:32,75 1 00:48:33 Holland Pigeons Club
434germany MC1084  
Pertex One
Alexander Dietzel1 12:13:32,80 1 00:48:33 Germany Club
435belgium MC4569  
The Promise 2
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 12:13:32,90 1 00:48:33 Belgium Club
436germany MC2453  
Brahims Brother
Hendrik Wilpers4 12:13:33,10 1 00:48:33 Ahaus-Alsstätten
437austria MC8855  
Franz Stephan
W. u. M. Gratzer2 12:13:33,25 1 00:48:33 Pigeon Club Austria South
438eeuu MC7247  
C&B's Recipe
Team Dan & Greg Coury1 12:13:33,26 1 00:48:33 USA
439netherlands MC5702  
Snydale Lark
Lorenzo Van Russel4 12:13:33,30 1 00:48:33 Holland Pigeons Club
440germany MC9172  
Debbie
Dieter Miezal2 12:13:34,20 1 00:48:34 Germany Club
441hungary MC5667  
Pircsi
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 12:13:34,30 1 00:48:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
442belgium MC5608  
Lucky 694
Team Buyl & Howells2 12:13:34,85 1 00:48:35 Denderbond Ninove
443eeuu MC4828  
Tomi
Team Battleridge Lofts1 12:13:34,86 1 00:48:35 USA
444baleares MC3161  
Crown Ridge
Team Derby Ibiza1 12:13:35,15 1 00:48:35 C.C. IBIZA
445wales MC3069  
Cezanne
Team Rudderfett2 12:13:35,30 1 00:48:35 Welsh Flag
446gran canaria MC4049  
Gordito F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel6 12:13:35,55 1 00:48:36 Club Los Socios
447wales MC3490  
Rasbull 71
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 12:13:35,80 1 00:48:36 Wales Club
448eeuu MC0929  
Twin Sisters 3
Team USA 13 12:13:36,50 1 00:48:36 USA
449polska MC0076  
Swift Two
Tomasz Wiczling2 12:13:36,75 1 00:48:37 Polonia
450slovakia MC9464  
Emiel
Milan Vojtko1 12:13:37,20 1 00:48:37 Slovakia Club
451belgium MC4659  
Pilon
Team PEC5 12:13:39,10 1 00:48:39 Belgium Club
452rumania MC1975  
Teodor
Team Agro2 12:13:40,20 1 00:48:40 Romania
453netherlands MC1858  
Kenner
Lorenzo Van Russel5 12:13:40,70 1 00:48:41 Holland Pigeons Club
454netherlands MC3261  
Iris
Team Knol Pigeons1 12:13:41,65 1 00:48:42 Holland Pigeons Club
455slovakia MC4937  
Zuzana
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel2 12:13:42,10 1 00:48:42 Slovakia Club
456germany MC5622  
Barry
Andreas Mahlow2 12:13:42,15 1 00:48:42 Germany Club
457rumania MC7810  
Sissi
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.3 12:13:42,65 1 00:48:43 Romania
458wales MC6548  
Skye
Team Merrystone1 12:13:42,70 1 00:48:43 Wales Club
459netherlands MC6246  
Whuls
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk2 12:13:43,90 1 00:48:44 Holland Pigeons Club
460portugal MC0480  
Rambo
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes1 12:13:43,91 1 00:48:44 Club Coimbra
461polska MC4705  
New Poncha
Team Master5 12:13:44,40 1 00:48:44 Polonia
462netherlands MC4743  
Zeeheld
Caspar Lurvink3 12:13:44,65 1 00:48:45 Holland Pigeons Club
463germany MC2713  
Emily
Team Albatal2 12:13:45,30 1 00:48:45 Germany Club
464switzerland MC8243  
Miss Wonderduk
Team Jura Fighter1 12:13:45,80 1 00:48:46 Switzerland
465netherlands MC1633  
Fireball
Team Gebr. Vieberink3 12:13:45,90 1 00:48:46 Holland Pigeons Club
466eeuu MC7845  
Santillan
Team Taranto & Torres2 12:13:46,00 1 00:48:46 USA
467eeuu MC7232  
Wolf 34
Team Bruno Loft1 12:13:46,55 1 00:48:47 USA
468belgium MC0586  
Amber Gem
Team PEC6 12:13:47,00 1 00:48:47 Belgium Club
469fuerteventura MC3662  
Edda
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna2 12:13:48,75 1 00:48:49 Gran Tarajal
470england MC8736  
Dundees Dassler
Team Milly's Loft5 12:13:49,20 1 00:48:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
471eeuu MC4628  
Dealer
Mike Chafardon2 12:13:49,70 1 00:48:50 USA
472belgium MC3905  
Ness
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther1 12:13:50,25 1 00:48:50 Belgium Club
473wales MC7547  
Rogad Co
Team Regs Misfits2 12:13:51,05 1 00:48:51 Wales Club
474eeuu MC6883  
Wanja
Team Riverside Loft1 12:13:51,10 1 00:48:51 USA
475eeuu MC6017  
Dakota
Team Mariadan Loft1 12:13:52,10 1 00:48:52 USA
476turkey MC4910  
Blauwe As
Figo Mehmet1 12:13:52,90 1 00:48:53 Turkey Flying Club
477italia MC8131  
Chopper
Team Adrian & Mogadja2 12:13:52,91 1 00:48:53 Italia Club
478germany MC4886  
ámbar
J. Stefaniszyn2 12:13:54,95 1 00:48:55 Germany Club
479eeuu MC2709  
Skip A Beat Kid
Team Ganus Family Loft7 12:13:55,85 1 00:48:56 USA
480scotland MC8474  
Feather Duster
William Donachie1 12:13:57,00 1 00:48:57 Scottish Homing Union
481gran canaria MC2233  
Benedita
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel7 12:13:57,65 1 00:48:58 Club Los Socios
482netherlands MC1431  
Canary 1
Team Klein Falckenborg4 12:13:57,70 1 00:48:58 Holland Pigeons Club
483germany MC3353  
Chungas Revenge
Andreas Mahlow3 12:13:58,40 1 00:48:58 Germany Club
484england MC2904  
lacie Dreaming
Team Bebbington Family1 12:13:58,65 1 00:48:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
485wales MC1993  
Ben
Team Avenue Lofts1 12:13:59,65 1 00:49:00 Wales Club
486denmark MC4343  
Jos 086
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 12:14:00,60 1 00:49:01 Denmark Club
487netherlands MC8895  
Ricky
Team Cafe Wessel2 12:14:01,40 1 00:49:01 Holland Pigeons Club
488germany MC9209  
98 Rise of an Empire
Team SG Eider1 12:14:02,20 1 00:49:02 Oberfranken Club
489slovakia MC7061  
Tempo
Team R.CH3 12:14:02,70 1 00:49:03 Slovakia Club
490hungary MC9994  
129914
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 12:14:03,25 1 00:49:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
491polska MC5048  
Margriet
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 12:14:03,45 1 00:49:03 Polonia
492eeuu MC5289  
Gitty Up
Team Crazy Als Lofts2 12:14:05,30 1 00:49:05 USA
493tenerife MC9746  
Tenderfoot
Team Demmis1 12:14:06,30 1 00:49:06 Nuevos HORIZONTES
494hungary MC1617  
Lujza
Team Kovács Mihály & András1 12:14:06,60 1 00:49:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
495england MC1951  
Just The Job 2
Team Murray & Mills5 12:14:07,35 1 00:49:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
496wales MC3809  
Grey Bomber
Team Regs Misfits3 12:14:09,15 1 00:49:09 Wales Club
497england MC3263  
Frans Lad
Team F. Briley and Son2 12:14:09,16 1 00:49:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
498rumania MC1974  
Irlanderins
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel1 12:14:11,35 1 00:49:11 Romania
499hungary MC6948  
Porthos
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 12:14:11,40 1 00:49:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
500lanzarote MC9738  
Oculto 2
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar1 12:14:12,10 1 00:49:12 Guatisea
501germany MC4067  
Beckham
Team Taubenfreunde1 12:14:13,25 1 00:49:13 Germany Club
502polska MC1183  
Zapart No-3
Team Zapart1 12:14:16,05 1 00:49:16 Polonia
503netherlands MC7945  
Frysian Blazer
Sjaak Buwalda3 12:14:16,15 1 00:49:16 Holland Pigeons Club
504netherlands MC7154  
Salt
Team Soepboer2 12:14:16,40 1 00:49:16 Holland Pigeons Club
505netherlands MC6344  
Canary 6
Team Klein Falckenborg5 12:14:17,10 1 00:49:17 Holland Pigeons Club
506belgium MC8128  
NINA
Roger Mertens2 12:14:17,80 1 00:49:18 Fond Wallonie
507england MC9612  
The Daddy
M. Hanif1 12:14:18,05 1 00:49:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
508england MC4255  
Cadeby
Team Lincs3 12:14:18,55 1 00:49:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
509belgium MC6887  
Princes of Glorie
Team Sunshine1 12:14:19,05 1 00:49:19 Belgium Club
510eeuu MC8592  
Patron
Team GT Family Loft1 12:14:19,30 1 00:49:19 USA
511austria MC7544  
Marylin
Benjamin Neag9 12:14:19,30 1 00:49:19 Austria Club
512eeuu MC8511  
MYSTERY
Daniel Hash2 12:14:20,75 1 00:49:21 USA
513belgium MC1648  
Yannick
Team Schaekers Brouns2 12:14:20,95 1 00:49:21 Fondclub Loft 24
514hungary MC4622  
Verona
Team Nagy-Varga2 12:14:21,05 1 00:49:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
515wales MC3654  
Jack 2
Team Men of Gwent1 12:14:21,45 1 00:49:21 Wales Club
516slovakia MC5366  
Karol
Team Wiedermann-Otvos2 12:14:21,70 1 00:49:22 Slovakia Club
517slovakia MC4365  
Solka
Pavel Novák2 12:14:22,05 1 00:49:22 Slovakia Club
518slovakia MC2126  
Roky
Team Laci1 12:14:23,05 1 00:49:23 Slovakia Club
519belgium MC5277  
Jolien
Roger Ponnet1 12:14:24,45 1 00:49:24 Belgium Club
520england MC2597  
Pauls Reward
Team Paul Smith Syndicate3 12:14:24,75 1 00:49:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
521austria MC9166  
Maddiston
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer1 12:14:25,25 1 00:49:25 VRV - Oberoesterreich
522tenerife MC9837  
Arruga
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo1 12:14:25,40 1 00:49:25 GRAN FONDO
523england MC6497  
Golden Pair
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst1 12:14:25,80 1 00:49:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
524netherlands MC3463  
Sugar Foot
Team Pouw & Willems2 12:14:27,10 1 00:49:27 Holland Pigeons Club
525czech republic MC9999  
Josef
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana1 12:14:28,55 1 00:49:29 Czech Republic Club
526hungary MC2578  
Callen
Team Kovács Mihály & András2 12:14:30,90 1 00:49:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
527belgium MC2378  
R 193
A. en C. Roels3 12:14:31,20 1 00:49:31 Belgium Club
528england MC3568  
Ciclon
Team Fev Flyers1 12:14:33,55 1 00:49:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
529belgium MC7602  
Harrys Best
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx3 12:14:34,10 1 00:49:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
530england MC1367  
North Sea Belle
Team Humberston2 12:14:34,70 1 00:49:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
531belgium MC3215  
Arona 946
Dirk Verstichelen3 12:14:34,71 1 00:49:35 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
532netherlands MC9375  
Petronella
Team Knol Pigeons2 12:14:34,75 1 00:49:35 Holland Pigeons Club
533slovakia MC1979  
Sixteen
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub3 12:14:34,95 1 00:49:35 Slovakia Club
534england MC6802  
Triton
Team Planet Brothers1 12:14:35,25 1 00:49:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
535polska MC5480  
sangría
Gancarz Mieczyslaw1 12:14:36,05 1 00:49:36 Polonia
536belgium MC0165  
Lilly
Team Lucky 52 12:14:36,30 1 00:49:36 Belgium Club
537slovakia MC6291  
Sagi
Team Torysa2 12:14:36,40 1 00:49:36 Slovakia Club
538belgium MC7949  
Harrys Dex
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx4 12:14:36,65 1 00:49:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
539turkey MC4350  
De Gold
Figo Mehmet2 12:14:36,95 1 00:49:37 Turkey Flying Club
540belgium MC8404  
máximo
Team Annie Boys1 12:14:38,25 1 00:49:38 Belgium Club
541baleares MC5897  
BamBam
Team Portmany1 12:14:40,25 1 00:49:40 C.C. IBIZA
542germany MC4701  
Laurel
Ralf Romer2 12:14:40,50 1 00:49:40 Germany Club
543netherlands MC5515  
Astronomical
Team Poelman & Kap1 12:14:40,80 1 00:49:41 Holland Pigeons Club
544netherlands MC9015  
Grusus
Caspar Lurvink4 12:14:41,05 1 00:49:41 Holland Pigeons Club
545germany MC5261  
Hermes-Polonia 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 12:14:41,15 1 00:49:41 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
546hungary MC1271  
Dzsenifer
Ferenc Csorna1 12:14:41,35 1 00:49:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
547netherlands MC4724  
Pistara
Team Soepboer3 12:14:42,60 1 00:49:43 Holland Pigeons Club
548germany MC4687  
Howard Chu
Dieter Miezal3 12:14:43,45 1 00:49:43 Germany Club
549hungary MC7565  
Pluto
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös2 12:14:44,20 1 00:49:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
550belgium MC1138  
Pippa
Team Hok L & N9 12:14:46,00 1 00:49:46 Belgium Club
551england MC3056  
Bluethunder Aegir
Team Coleman & Lawson3 12:14:46,35 1 00:49:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
552wales MC4090  
Ciro
Michael Cook2 12:14:47,20 1 00:49:47 Wales Club
553germany MC8973  
Real Gone Kid
Team Dr. Angela Targatz1 12:14:48,45 1 00:49:48 Germany Club
554austria MC8571  
La Joconde
Benjamin Neag10 12:14:48,60 1 00:49:49 Austria Club
555hungary MC4374  
129932
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert4 12:14:50,80 1 00:49:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
556eeuu MC7729  
Bingo
Team Ganus Family Loft8 12:14:51,50 1 00:49:52 USA
557indonesia MC5253  
Florinda
Team Tara Agung Sunrise1 12:14:51,85 1 00:49:52 Indonesian Club
558netherlands MC8067  
Pompy
Team G.M.B.3 12:14:52,05 1 00:49:52 Holland Pigeons Club
559england MC0491  
Hanby
Team Lincs4 12:14:52,45 1 00:49:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
560england MC6604  
Kitty 11
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst2 12:14:53,15 1 00:49:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
561netherlands MC0112  
Geoffrey
Richard H Van Zuijlen2 12:14:53,35 1 00:49:53 Holland Pigeons Club
562rumania MC2143  
Calvin
Team Hermeneanu Brothers1 12:14:54,15 1 00:49:54 Romania
563england MC8294  
Karen Choice
Team Teeside Bombers1 12:14:55,50 1 00:49:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
564belgium MC8833  
Jan 27
Team P-S-S-S1 12:14:55,75 1 00:49:56 Belgium Club
565slovakia MC3448  
Tomi
Team Laci2 12:14:55,85 1 00:49:56 Slovakia Club
566switzerland MC9901  
Rasied Status
Team Kewo Race4 12:14:56,30 1 00:49:56 Switzerland
567england MC0680  
Supersonic
Team Gallagher1 12:14:57,55 1 00:49:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
568slovakia MC1654  
Super 87
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 12:14:58,20 1 00:49:58 Slovakia Club
569italia MC3628  
STAN 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov1 12:14:58,60 1 00:49:59 Italia Club
570belgium MC8966  
Lotte
Team Poppe Ingels2 12:14:58,75 1 00:49:59 Belgium Club
571hungary MC1556  
James Bond
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 12:14:59,80 1 00:50:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
572belgium MC8200  
Annie-Inch Nails
Team Diamond Ladies1 12:15:00,15 1 00:50:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
573belgium MC5971  
A Pillow Of Winds
Roland Raskin1 12:15:02,25 1 00:50:02 Belgium Club
574germany MC4672  
Brenda
Team Bernhard Kluber1 12:15:02,40 1 00:50:02 Germany Club
575slovakia MC6586  
Igor
Team Cvasko1 12:15:03,75 1 00:50:04 Slovakia Club
576belgium MC2110  
De Limburger
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust2 12:15:05,65 1 00:50:06 Belgium Club
577netherlands MC3102  
Darkshadow
Team Pouw & Willems3 12:15:07,05 1 00:50:07 Holland Pigeons Club
578eeuu MC2039  
Illusion
Team Zheng Loft2 12:15:07,65 1 00:50:08 USA
579hungary MC9896  
Cifra 93
Team Blanka-dúc.2 12:15:08,75 1 00:50:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
580indonesia MC1317  
Pinky Punk
Team Nusantara1 12:15:13,40 1 00:50:13 Indonesian Club
581eeuu MC9192  
LIN-1103
Team Lin Family Loft1 12:15:18,05 1 00:50:18 USA
582slovakia MC8556  
Super 07
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 12:15:18,65 1 00:50:19 Slovakia Club
583england MC2902  
Annas Pride
Team Countryman1 12:15:21,80 1 00:50:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
584belgium MC7207  
See Girl
Team Kempische duif Bree2 12:15:23,00 1 00:50:23 Belgium Club
585wales MC0681  
alvin
Team Bargoed Boys2 12:15:23,40 1 00:50:23 Wales Club
586germany MC1404  
Nancy
Team Schnellin4 12:15:23,50 1 00:50:24 Sachsen Club
587hungary MC9139  
Sonya II
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea3 12:15:25,40 1 00:50:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
588rumania MC2625  
Mesa
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan3 12:15:26,10 1 00:50:26 Romania
589netherlands MC1898  
Frysian Skyfall
Sjaak Buwalda4 12:15:26,60 1 00:50:27 Holland Pigeons Club
590slovakia MC0639  
Erik B
Romulus Team Blahovsky2 12:15:26,95 1 00:50:27 Slovakia Club
591germany MC7878  
Aní 79
Team Schnellin5 12:15:29,40 1 00:50:29 Sachsen Club
592belgium MC5965  
OEHOEBOEROE
Roger Mertens3 12:15:31,25 1 00:50:31 Fond Wallonie
593turkey MC4035  
Tomris Hatun
Halil Seyhan1 12:15:32,75 1 00:50:33 Turkey Flying Club
594belgium MC0115  
Jan 31
Team P-S-S-S2 12:15:34,75 1 00:50:35 Belgium Club
595tenerife MC9537  
Raise Your Glass
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera2 12:15:35,40 1 00:50:35 CANARAGÜI
596hungary MC8460  
Red
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi1 12:15:36,25 1 00:50:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
597sweden MC6823  
Destiny
Team Adde & Ravi1 12:15:36,40 1 00:50:36 Sweden Club
598slovakia MC7816  
Lady Derby
Team STB Loft2 12:15:36,75 1 00:50:37 Slovakia Club
599czech republic MC9705  
Lara
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana2 12:15:38,10 1 00:50:38 Czech Republic Club
600england MC5466  
Hanny
Team Wye View Loft2 12:15:38,15 1 00:50:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
601germany MC5725  
Erni
Team J.E.K.1 12:15:38,75 1 00:50:39 Germany Club
602hungary MC5254  
Incike
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea4 12:15:39,70 1 00:50:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
603austria MC8682  
Atomic
Kurt Nöres1 12:15:40,35 1 00:50:40 Pigeon Club Austria South
604belgium MC5755  
Lucky 693
Team Buyl & Howells3 12:15:40,45 1 00:50:40 Denderbond Ninove
605slovakia MC4801  
Podmulin
Milan Valachovic2 12:15:40,80 1 00:50:41 Slovakia Club
606england MC3249  
Millys Says Catch Me
Team Milly's Loft6 12:15:41,25 1 00:50:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
607england MC2409  
Pauls Express
Team Paul Smith Syndicate4 12:15:41,35 1 00:50:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
608bosnia herzegovina MC9224  
Derby Bila
Team Fam. Peric3 12:15:42,10 1 00:50:42 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
609turkey MC7773  
Bad Boy
Ihsan Sariyer3 12:15:42,35 1 00:50:42 Turkey Flying Club
610netherlands MC2741  
Welkom Uden 10
Welkom Uden2 12:15:43,40 1 00:50:43 Holland Pigeons Club
611germany MC5291  
Ruhr 32
Team Ruhr Thielen1 12:15:43,41 1 00:50:43 Ruhrgebiet Club
612eeuu MC8581  
Esmeralda
Team The Cuban Power1 12:15:44,35 1 00:50:44 USA
613scotland MC9678  
Kelpies One
Team The Kelpies2 12:15:44,50 1 00:50:44 Scottish Homing Union
614denmark MC1459  
Silver Doughther 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 12:15:44,55 1 00:50:45 Denmark Club
615netherlands MC8229  
Welkom Uden 6
Welkom Uden3 12:15:44,75 1 00:50:45 Holland Pigeons Club
616eeuu MC8805  
LIN-1181
Team Lin Family Loft2 12:15:45,40 1 00:50:45 USA
617denmark MC1032  
Red Superman 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 12:15:46,65 1 00:50:47 Denmark Club
618rumania MC3557  
Kerry Marie
Team Hermeneanu Brothers2 12:15:47,80 1 00:50:48 Romania
619netherlands MC8907  
Canary 10
Team Klein Falckenborg6 12:15:47,90 1 00:50:48 Holland Pigeons Club
620belgium MC7288  
Sandra
Team Dream2 12:15:47,95 1 00:50:48 Belgium Club
621netherlands MC8826  
Alister
B. Goedee3 12:15:48,45 1 00:50:48 Holland Pigeons Club
622polska MC8336  
Magic Blue
Team Master6 12:15:48,95 1 00:50:49 Polonia
623eeuu MC0703  
Rileys Boy
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft4 12:15:50,05 1 00:50:50 USA
624polska MC7022  
Cycle
Sylwester Ostapiuk2 12:15:51,70 1 00:50:52 Polonia
625netherlands MC0003  
Brennus
Caspar Lurvink5 12:15:52,15 1 00:50:52 Holland Pigeons Club
626eeuu MC1716  
Paty
Ralph Aceves1 12:15:53,20 1 00:50:53 USA
627hungary MC2691  
Turbo Junior
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 12:15:53,70 1 00:50:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
628polska MC1638  
Bahrain
Bogdan Mlynarczyk2 12:15:54,35 1 00:50:54 Polonia
629polska MC3744  
Naomi
Andrzej Jankowski2 12:15:55,95 1 00:50:56 Polonia
630england MC9443  
You Want My Milly
Team Milly's Loft7 12:15:56,50 1 00:50:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
631germany MC1303  
Caressa
Keil Heinz1 12:15:58,10 1 00:50:58 Germany Club
632germany MC7051  
Manolo
Rolf Berger3 12:15:58,60 1 00:50:59 Germany Club
633england MC2356  
Max
Team Burns Bombers3 12:15:59,50 1 00:51:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
634wales MC7160  
Odilon
Roy Davis1 12:15:59,80 1 00:51:00 Wales Club
635switzerland MC1232  
Tracy
Team Alpen Jager2 12:16:00,45 1 00:51:00 Switzerland
636slovakia MC6154  
Atlantis
Team Viglas JJM2 12:16:00,55 1 00:51:01 Slovakia Club
637netherlands MC0697  
Dear Harry
Team Gebr. Vieberink4 12:16:01,55 1 00:51:02 Holland Pigeons Club
638germany MC9094  
Toni Turek
Mario Filaus2 12:16:02,10 1 00:51:02 Germany Club
639austria MC4593  
Lea
Benjamin Neag11 12:16:04,30 1 00:51:04 Austria Club
640england MC6800  
Summer Morn
Nick Bradford1 12:16:07,40 1 00:51:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
641galicia MC5230  
Wise Wonder
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodríguez1 12:16:07,65 1 00:51:08 MARIŃAS ALTAS
642belgium MC0286  
Maximus
Team Segers & Coppens2 12:16:11,15 1 00:51:11 Denderbond Ninove
643netherlands MC1846  
Monet
Team G.M.B.4 12:16:14,15 1 00:51:14 Holland Pigeons Club
644slovakia MC4862  
Volko
Team Olsa3 12:16:16,55 1 00:51:17 Slovakia Club
645sevilla MC1033  
Nathalie
Francisco Gutiérrez2 12:16:16,90 1 00:51:17 ITALICENSE
646belgium MC2549  
Chucky
Team Ludo, Petra & Freddy1 12:16:17,35 1 00:51:17 Denderbond Ninove
647eeuu MC3327  
Joachim
Team Mauna Kea Inv2 12:16:18,15 1 00:51:18 USA
648belgium MC9046  
Críspulo
Team Hok L & N10 12:16:19,50 1 00:51:20 Belgium Club
649italia MC8861  
Oker
Nikolin Hattillari1 12:16:19,51 1 00:51:20 Italia Club
650belgium MC0916  
Evelynetje
Dirk Vandenberghe3 12:16:20,20 1 00:51:20 Belgium Club
651czech republic MC7803  
Jednicka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek1 12:16:20,50 1 00:51:20 Czech Republic Club
652netherlands MC5712  
Corrie
C. Tijl2 12:16:21,00 1 00:51:21 Holland Pigeons Club
653austria MC1794  
Niels
Team Kutlesa4 12:16:21,80 1 00:51:22 VRV - Oberoesterreich
654wales MC5299  
Boomerang SK361
Team Tom & Gaynor5 12:16:22,35 1 00:51:22 Wales Club
655netherlands MC6593  
Ceasal
Team The Oener Butchers2 12:16:23,10 1 00:51:23 Holland Pigeons Club
656england MC1270  
Wonderduk
A. Harker3 12:16:24,70 1 00:51:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
657polska MC8576  
Qunicy
Team Master7 12:16:24,71 1 00:51:25 Polonia
658hungary MC1197  
Letti
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös3 12:16:24,80 1 00:51:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
659switzerland MC1571  
Archie
Team Alp Race2 12:16:25,45 1 00:51:25 Switzerland
660netherlands MC6292  
Alien
Team G.M.B.5 12:16:25,50 1 00:51:26 Holland Pigeons Club
661scotland MC2475  
JS1 Tiree
Team JS1 Lofts2 12:16:25,80 1 00:51:26 Scottish Homing Union
662eeuu MC2880  
Cleopatra
Team Cemfly Loft1 12:16:26,50 1 00:51:26 USA
663turkey MC2087  
Azra
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo2 12:16:26,55 1 00:51:27 Turkey Flying Club
664belgium MC2715  
Strong Beauty
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx5 12:16:26,70 1 00:51:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
665england MC8660  
Dolly Mixture
Team Midlands Masters1 12:16:26,75 1 00:51:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
666england MC7974  
Tico
Team Toto Buzi Loft1 12:16:26,85 1 00:51:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
667slovakia MC7353  
Nancy
Milan Husár2 12:16:26,95 1 00:51:27 Slovakia Club
668rumania MC0104  
Gourmet
Ion Ureche1 12:16:27,10 1 00:51:27 Romania
669hungary MC3225  
129910
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert5 12:16:27,40 1 00:51:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
670netherlands MC3301  
Mega Star
Team Mega & Lowlands1 12:16:28,45 1 00:51:28 Holland Pigeons Club
671italia MC0838  
Natalie Cole
Renato Cantu1 12:16:28,65 1 00:51:29 Italia Club
672netherlands MC9989  
Aart
Team Post - Fidder - Vis1 12:16:28,75 1 00:51:29 Holland Pigeons Club
673netherlands MC5822  
Double National
Team Hageman & van Acker4 12:16:28,95 1 00:51:29 Holland Pigeons Club
674netherlands MC1994  
Welkom Uden 3
Welkom Uden4 12:16:29,45 1 00:51:29 Holland Pigeons Club
675belgium MC6601  
Best off Best
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx6 12:16:29,70 1 00:51:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
676belgium MC9514  
Jan 42
Team P-S-S-S3 12:16:29,90 1 00:51:30 Belgium Club
677england MC1075  
Dexter
Team Burns Bombers4 12:16:30,00 1 00:51:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
678colombia MC6596  
Maria
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez2 12:16:30,20 1 00:51:30 Colombia Club
679hungary MC1098  
Racky
Károly Haraszti1 12:16:30,65 1 00:51:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
680slovakia MC6675  
Bozka
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 12:16:30,75 1 00:51:31 Slovakia Club
681scotland MC8097  
Poppy
Team JxN Syndicate4 12:16:30,76 1 00:51:31 Scottish Homing Union
682slovakia MC9919  
Henike
Team Wiedermann-Otvos3 12:16:31,15 1 00:51:31 Slovakia Club
683austria MC3514  
Michael
Team Stockinger aus Wien1 12:16:31,20 1 00:51:31 Austria Club
684england MC6011  
Dannys Time
Team Hope and Glory5 12:16:31,40 1 00:51:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
685netherlands MC4749  
Raymon
Team Van Gelder2 12:16:32,10 1 00:51:32 Holland Pigeons Club
686belgium MC6194  
Ishtar 69
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer1 12:16:32,15 1 00:51:32 Belgium Club
687belgium MC4497  
Bolle Gijs
Roger Mertens4 12:16:32,45 1 00:51:32 Fond Wallonie
688england MC4100  
Windy Blue
Team Woodhouse Boys2 12:16:32,55 1 00:51:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
689slovakia MC4236  
Veva
Team Velebny & Haviar3 12:16:32,70 1 00:51:33 Slovakia Club
690belgium MC4358  
Big Boy
Team Sin Miedo1 12:16:32,75 1 00:51:33 Belgium Club
691belgium MC0366  
Marvina
Team Neirynck & Cekovic2 12:16:32,85 1 00:51:33 Fond Wallonie
692slovakia MC4328  
Lucky
Team Olsa4 12:16:33,15 1 00:51:33 Slovakia Club
693england MC0953  
Pied Piper
Team W and S Sweet4 12:16:33,25 1 00:51:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
694switzerland MC7938  
Stella
Team Alp Race3 12:16:33,30 1 00:51:33 Switzerland
695belgium MC7312  
Jan 50
Team P-S-S-S4 12:16:33,50 1 00:51:34 Belgium Club
696norway MC3224  
Jakey Boy
Rolf Helge Aspen1 12:16:33,75 1 00:51:34 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
697mexico MC3431  
Celtic Thunder
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 12:16:34,10 1 00:51:34 Mexico
698belgium MC3052  
Luca
Luca Vrienden1 12:16:34,20 1 00:51:34 Belgium Club
699eeuu MC4262  
Greystoke Jenny
Team Nesneb Racing Loft1 12:16:34,35 1 00:51:34 USA
700hungary MC6281  
Sonya III
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea5 12:16:34,90 1 00:51:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
701england MC0685  
Dundee Scret Weapon
Team Milly's Loft8 12:16:35,05 1 00:51:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
702germany MC9340  
Werner 1
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 12:16:35,20 1 00:51:35 Wetter
703england MC5263  
Mane
Team Sock Robbers3 12:16:35,35 1 00:51:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
704slovakia MC9912  
Lady Arona
Team STB Loft3 12:16:35,65 1 00:51:36 Slovakia Club
705eeuu MC8286  
Tesla Roadster
Team Cemfly Loft2 12:16:36,00 1 00:51:36 USA
706belgium MC7708  
Suzy
Team Annie Boys2 12:16:36,20 1 00:51:36 Belgium Club
707gran canaria MC8031  
Russak
Leonardo Santana Vera1 12:16:36,55 1 00:51:37 Doramas
708eeuu MC9245  
Firulais
Team Flying Pilgrims2 12:16:36,65 1 00:51:37 USA
709belgium MC4813  
Irritate Me
Team Annie Boys3 12:16:36,70 1 00:51:37 Belgium Club
710belgium MC6180  
Christel
Team Kempische duif Bree3 12:16:36,75 1 00:51:37 Belgium Club
711slovakia MC0813  
Rhea B
Romulus Team Blahovsky3 12:16:37,00 1 00:51:37 Slovakia Club
712germany MC7065  
Pauline Mylle
Siebert Brieftaubensport2 12:16:37,05 1 00:51:37 Germany Club
713germany MC9540  
Saeid 672
Team KVSK & Lipperland2 12:16:37,60 1 00:51:38 Germany Club
714slovakia MC0041  
Sanko
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas2 12:16:38,05 1 00:51:38 Slovakia Club
715hungary MC9700  
129908
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert6 12:16:38,06 1 00:51:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
716netherlands MC4849  
Elselina
Caspar Lurvink6 12:16:38,30 1 00:51:38 Holland Pigeons Club
717belgium MC5874  
David
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust3 12:16:38,31 1 00:51:38 Belgium Club
718belgium MC0715  
Nacer
Team Creemers & Zoon3 12:16:38,45 1 00:51:38 Olijftak Maaseik Club
719indonesia MC1211  
Suzie B
Team Garuda4 12:16:38,70 1 00:51:39 Indonesian Club
720belgium MC4037  
Blinker
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther2 12:16:38,90 1 00:51:39 Belgium Club
721rumania MC6914  
Bak 434
Marius Iulian Sepciuc1 12:16:39,10 1 00:51:39 Romania
722hungary MC3520  
129995
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert7 12:16:39,30 1 00:51:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
723belgium MC4191  
Sammy
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo3 12:16:39,35 1 00:51:39 Belgium Club
724germany MC5835  
Sophia
Daniel Wiegand2 12:16:40,05 1 00:51:40 Germany Club
725slovakia MC5899  
PJ Pokle
Team PJ Pigeons1 12:16:40,10 1 00:51:40 Slovakia Club
726netherlands MC8100  
Chart The Stars
Vincent Van Staveren3 12:16:40,15 1 00:51:40 Holland Pigeons Club
727austria MC4980  
Lee
Benjamin Neag12 12:16:40,20 1 00:51:40 Austria Club
728belgium MC9320  
Ric
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 12:16:40,60 1 00:51:41 Belgium Club
729slovakia MC9504  
Marek
Team Hosa1 12:16:40,80 1 00:51:41 Slovakia Club
730austria MC3378  
Design
Benjamin Neag13 12:16:40,95 1 00:51:41 Austria Club
731rumania MC0607  
Gigy
Team Hermeneanu Brothers3 12:16:41,05 1 00:51:41 Romania
732slovakia MC0580  
Aneta
Team Hrozen P & P2 12:16:41,20 1 00:51:41 Slovakia Club
733england MC3702  
Jerry
Team Hope and Glory6 12:16:41,30 1 00:51:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
734eeuu MC0345  
Flyhome for Colin
Team Flyhome Loft1 12:16:41,35 1 00:51:41 USA
735hungary MC3693  
129973
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert8 12:16:41,75 1 00:51:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
736england MC9616  
Dundee Smiles
Team Milly's Loft9 12:16:41,95 1 00:51:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
737netherlands MC5798  
Beccasam
Team G.M.B.6 12:16:42,00 1 00:51:42 Holland Pigeons Club
738england MC4272  
wentworth storm
Team Wentworth Lofts2 12:16:42,45 1 00:51:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
739wales MC6469  
rhyfelwr 2
Team Top View Loft1 12:16:42,46 1 00:51:42 Wales Club
740polska MC2488  
Baguette
Team Master8 12:16:43,20 1 00:51:43 Polonia
741hungary MC1368  
Eniko 3
Jozsef Kovacs2 12:16:43,30 1 00:51:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
742netherlands MC6185  
Frysian Airwolf
Sjaak Buwalda5 12:16:43,31 1 00:51:43 Holland Pigeons Club
743slovakia MC9784  
Timea
Team Vidhold Pigeons1 12:16:43,50 1 00:51:44 Slovakia Club
744england MC0770  
Oh Scmi
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst3 12:16:43,60 1 00:51:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
745slovakia MC6606  
PJ Streela
Team Sabinov3 12:16:44,20 1 00:51:44 Slovakia Club
746germany MC1884  
Amy
Rolf Berger4 12:16:45,05 1 00:51:45 Germany Club
747belgium MC3380  
R 192
A. en C. Roels4 12:16:45,35 1 00:51:45 Belgium Club
748germany MC0970  
Stan
Team Westerwald2 12:16:45,75 1 00:51:46 Germany Club
749denmark MC2749  
Aslan
Team Henriksen1 12:16:45,80 1 00:51:46 Denmark Club
750hungary MC4985  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs3 12:16:46,05 1 00:51:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
751eeuu MC1196  
Zenyatta
Frank McLaughlin2 12:16:46,15 1 00:51:46 USA
752netherlands MC7638  
Jack
Team Hageman & van Acker5 12:16:46,35 1 00:51:46 Holland Pigeons Club
753wales MC3318  
Lacy
Team Merrystone2 12:16:46,55 1 00:51:47 Wales Club
754slovakia MC8557  
Rachel 898
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 12:16:46,56 1 00:51:47 Slovakia Club
755germany MC9802  
Malaka
Siebert Brieftaubensport3 12:16:46,80 1 00:51:47 Germany Club
756wales MC0020  
Fair Dincum Rum
Team Welsh National Winners 20182 12:16:47,20 1 00:51:47 Wales Club
757belgium MC4266  
Jefe
Team Hok L & N11 12:16:47,45 1 00:51:47 Belgium Club
758belgium MC6879  
Britt
Team Hok L & N12 12:16:47,75 1 00:51:48 Belgium Club
759rumania MC9675  
Rebel Earl
Ion Ureche2 12:16:47,90 1 00:51:48 Romania
760eeuu MC8006  
Reck
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft5 12:16:47,91 1 00:51:48 USA
761netherlands MC0014  
Perpignan
Team Hageman & van Acker6 12:16:48,45 1 00:51:48 Holland Pigeons Club
762eeuu MC6474  
Dances in the Storm
Carlos Abitia2 12:16:48,50 1 00:51:48 USA
763eeuu MC2290  
Cairo
Frank McLaughlin3 12:16:48,55 1 00:51:49 USA
764switzerland MC6163  
Silent Czar
Team Kewo Race5 12:16:48,60 1 00:51:49 Switzerland
765england MC8658  
Elisa
Team Glevum1 12:16:49,40 1 00:51:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
766slovakia MC5554  
Inka
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis2 12:16:49,45 1 00:51:49 Slovakia Club
767rumania MC9756  
Saly
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut2 12:16:49,55 1 00:51:50 Romania
768belgium MC0272  
Liebe
Team Lucky 53 12:16:49,90 1 00:51:50 Belgium Club
769croatia MC6633  
pirulo
Team Pudic Family1 12:16:50,05 1 00:51:50 Croatia Pigeon Club
770england MC4197  
Custard Pied
Team W and S Sweet5 12:16:50,25 1 00:51:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
771eeuu MC3890  
European Gold
Team A1 FEI1 12:16:51,00 1 00:51:51 USA
772netherlands MC6730  
Tato
Team Poelman & Kap2 12:16:51,05 1 00:51:51 Holland Pigeons Club
773england MC2622  
Thor 4
Team Five Star Lofts1 12:16:51,06 1 00:51:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
774netherlands MC9867  
Boris 4
Hein van Dam1 12:16:51,25 1 00:51:51 Holland Pigeons Club
775ireland MC6362  
Adonis
Team Flynn Brothers1 12:16:51,75 1 00:51:52 Irish Homing Union
776hungary MC8082  
Jocó 13
Jozsef Kovacs4 12:16:51,85 1 00:51:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
777belgium MC0487  
Vincent
Team Creemers & Zoon4 12:16:52,00 1 00:51:52 Olijftak Maaseik Club
778switzerland MC8480  
Skity
Team Alpen Jager3 12:16:53,00 1 00:51:53 Switzerland
779germany MC6450  
Benny
Walter Agler2 12:16:53,25 1 00:51:53 Oberbayern Club
780england MC2710  
Wonderwall
Team Gallagher2 12:16:53,60 1 00:51:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
781germany MC0613  
Edigbere
Team Bernhard Kluber2 12:16:53,85 1 00:51:54 Germany Club
782wales MC3695  
Jana
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 12:16:53,95 1 00:51:54 Wales Club
783belgium MC1027  
Falco
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers2 12:16:54,40 1 00:51:54 Belgium Club
784england MC0216  
Susi
Team Fev Flyers2 12:16:54,41 1 00:51:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
785belgium MC6747  
Gijs
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra2 12:16:54,50 1 00:51:54 Belgium Club
786colombia MC6950  
Atenea
Team Colombian Eagles1 12:16:54,60 1 00:51:55 Colombia Club
787england MC8176  
Frans Boy
Team F. Briley and Son3 12:16:54,75 1 00:51:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
788polska MC8851  
Jeanet
Arkadiusz Buttner1 12:16:54,95 1 00:51:55 Polonia
789gran canaria MC2638  
Golden Girl
Germán Rojas Acosta2 12:16:55,35 1 00:51:55 Doramas
790eeuu MC2158  
Baziel
Team Battleridge Lofts2 12:16:55,50 1 00:51:56 USA
791hungary MC2505  
Fredy
Team B.M.W.1 12:16:55,80 1 00:51:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
792germany MC8642  
Canoli
Team Klaas & Sohn6 12:16:56,00 1 00:51:56 Rietberg Club
793baleares MC0664  
Jacobo
Team Portmany2 12:16:56,25 1 00:51:56 C.C. IBIZA
794england MC2021  
Four Nines Double
Team W and S Sweet6 12:16:56,26 1 00:51:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
795austria MC0618  
Adjona 253
Alois Wiefler2 12:16:56,60 1 00:51:57 Austria Club
796scotland MC0665  
Black Douglas
Team Saor Alba2 12:16:56,70 1 00:51:57 Scottish Homing Union
797england MC0782  
Brians Rose
Team Top Wing1 12:16:56,85 1 00:51:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
798germany MC6943  
Axel
Team Schnellin6 12:16:56,90 1 00:51:57 Sachsen Club
799france MC5370  
Antoine
Team Carrefour du Pigeon2 12:16:57,05 1 00:51:57 France Club
800belgium MC4727  
Lucky 675
Team Buyl & Howells4 12:16:57,25 1 00:51:57 Denderbond Ninove
801hungary MC7358  
Evenepoel
Team Brigetio1 12:16:57,50 1 00:51:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
802ireland MC4465  
Miss Beautiful
Team Flynn Brothers2 12:16:57,70 1 00:51:58 Irish Homing Union
803belgium MC7025  
Princess 2
Team Diamond Ladies2 12:16:57,85 1 00:51:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
804czech republic MC6989  
Anezka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek2 12:16:57,86 1 00:51:58 Czech Republic Club
805polska MC8105  
Kris 3
Team Pomorze1 12:16:58,00 1 00:51:58 Polonia
806germany MC4196  
Blind Luck
Team Klaas & Sohn7 12:16:58,15 1 00:51:58 Rietberg Club
807austria MC3592  
Felix
Benjamin Neag14 12:16:58,20 1 00:51:58 Austria Club
808netherlands MC1666  
Butterfly
Team Visser & Meijboom1 12:16:58,50 1 00:51:58 Holland Pigeons Club
809hungary MC6055  
Lena
Team B.M.W.2 12:16:58,70 1 00:51:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
810belgium MC0075  
Three Wonders
Team Hok L & N13 12:16:58,71 1 00:51:59 Belgium Club
811belgium MC6038  
Lovely Tuur
Team Diamond Ladies3 12:16:59,80 1 00:52:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
812eeuu MC9339  
LIN-1121
Team Lin Family Loft3 12:17:00,05 1 00:52:00 USA
813austria MC1922  
Mag 4
Team Fam. Rosu1 12:17:00,25 1 00:52:00 VRV - Oberoesterreich
814turkey MC2535  
De Class
Figo Mehmet3 12:17:00,80 1 00:52:01 Turkey Flying Club
815gran canaria MC3518  
CARLAS
Francisco Montes Santos2 12:17:00,95 1 00:52:01 Ciudad Alta
816tenerife MC6282  
Nick The Fox
Allimendy García Melián1 12:17:02,25 1 00:52:02 Abona Sur
817england MC9101  
Kitty 3
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst4 12:17:03,00 1 00:52:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
818germany MC1644  
Manola
Rolf Berger5 12:17:03,15 1 00:52:03 Germany Club
819netherlands MC7853  
Careless
Team Roy Abels1 12:17:03,40 1 00:52:03 Holland Pigeons Club
820rumania MC5459  
Lambe
Hanus Vasile1 12:17:03,45 1 00:52:03 Romania
821england MC2826  
Waggys Nellie
Team Trainspotters1 12:17:03,85 1 00:52:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
822germany MC2696  
Jacob
Bernhard Bulten1 12:17:03,90 1 00:52:04 Germany Club
823england MC2726  
Chriss Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys3 12:17:04,25 1 00:52:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
824sevilla MC1856  
Yupi
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George2 12:17:04,35 1 00:52:04 ITALICENSE
825wales MC2174  
Pissarro
Team Rudderfett3 12:17:04,40 1 00:52:04 Welsh Flag
826eeuu MC3990  
Hakone
Team Ganus Family Loft9 12:17:04,50 1 00:52:04 USA
827denmark MC8508  
Masca
Team M & C Hansen1 12:17:04,70 1 00:52:05 Denmark Club
828england MC3305  
Little 10
Team Deam Six2 12:17:04,71 1 00:52:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
829england MC8951  
leon the Superboy
Team Bebbington Family2 12:17:04,85 1 00:52:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
830scotland MC4109  
Tail-Spin
Team Saor Alba3 12:17:05,60 1 00:52:06 Scottish Homing Union
831netherlands MC1018  
Nelly
Team Knol Pigeons3 12:17:06,20 1 00:52:06 Holland Pigeons Club
832eeuu MC5708  
Everton Fc
Team Q-BA Family Loft2 12:17:06,25 1 00:52:06 USA
833rumania MC7758  
Tennerife Boy
Class 8883 12:17:06,45 1 00:52:06 Romania
834eeuu MC9860  
Banshee
Team Ze Zhang & Kenny Chen1 12:17:06,85 1 00:52:07 USA
835rumania MC4452  
Sky Twister
Adelin Nastasescu1 12:17:06,95 1 00:52:07 Romania
836england MC3687  
Bills Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys4 12:17:07,20 1 00:52:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
837italia MC8413  
Sam
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo2 12:17:07,35 1 00:52:07 Italia Club
838belgium MC1474  
Evy
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther3 12:17:07,55 1 00:52:08 Belgium Club
839eeuu MC6525  
Schneeforscher
Mike Chafardon3 12:17:07,75 1 00:52:08 USA
840belgium MC9604  
Daisey
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra3 12:17:07,76 1 00:52:08 Belgium Club
841slovakia MC8280  
Foltos
Team Mák & Darabos1 12:17:07,95 1 00:52:08 Slovakia Club
842switzerland MC1464  
Geebers
Team Kewo Race6 12:17:08,10 1 00:52:08 Switzerland
843england MC6799  
Mr. Lucky
Team Teeside Bombers2 12:17:08,20 1 00:52:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
844slovakia MC5287  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik2 12:17:08,50 1 00:52:08 Slovakia Club
845slovakia MC2348  
Ema
Milan Vojtko2 12:17:08,51 1 00:52:09 Slovakia Club
846gran canaria MC4008  
Rafaela
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel8 12:17:09,10 1 00:52:09 Club Los Socios
847eeuu MC6069  
Homero
Team Riverside Loft2 12:17:09,11 1 00:52:09 USA
848netherlands MC9481  
Frysian Dogfight
Sjaak Buwalda6 12:17:09,40 1 00:52:09 Holland Pigeons Club
849netherlands MC3413  
Del Mar
Team Mountain California Friends2 12:17:09,70 1 00:52:10 Holland Pigeons Club
850turkey MC3969  
Alfa
Ihsan Sariyer4 12:17:09,75 1 00:52:10 Turkey Flying Club
851hungary MC2584  
Andrea
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea6 12:17:09,76 1 00:52:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
852ukraine MC1735  
Fal
Team Bandery1 12:17:09,90 1 00:52:10 Ukraine Club
853england MC4408  
HMS Invincible
Team Murray & Mills6 12:17:10,30 1 00:52:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
854polska MC3107  
Init To Winit
Bogdan Mlynarczyk3 12:17:10,35 1 00:52:10 Polonia
855belgium MC4939  
Ema
Team Hok L & N14 12:17:10,45 1 00:52:10 Belgium Club
856england MC1158  
Waggys Pip
Team Trainspotters2 12:17:10,70 1 00:52:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
857wales MC8254  
Evita
Team O'Brien & Jones1 12:17:10,75 1 00:52:11 Wales Club
858hungary MC5576  
Potyike
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons1 12:17:10,90 1 00:52:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
859hungary MC1266  
Pici
Gabor Bajnocz1 12:17:10,95 1 00:52:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
860austria MC3869  
Zuzka
Alois Wiefler3 12:17:11,40 1 00:52:11 Austria Club
861slovakia MC3444  
BinBing
Team Wiedermann-Otvos4 12:17:11,41 1 00:52:11 Slovakia Club
862eeuu MC1800  
Maxi
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy2 12:17:11,45 1 00:52:11 USA
863turkey MC5744  
Yaren
Ahmet Cavdar1 12:17:11,70 1 00:52:12 Turkey Flying Club
864england MC6825  
Veronica
Team Woodhouse Boys5 12:17:12,10 1 00:52:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
865eeuu MC6442  
Password
Team Flying Pilgrims3 12:17:12,35 1 00:52:12 USA
866england MC6768  
Roll With It
Team Gallagher3 12:17:12,80 1 00:52:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
867wales MC4038  
Chelsea
Team Hand Me Downs1 12:17:12,85 1 00:52:13 Wales Club
868eeuu MC4689  
Good Day Rum
Team Chicago Mob1 12:17:12,86 1 00:52:13 USA
869netherlands MC5157  
Jacco
Team Post - Fidder - Vis2 12:17:12,87 1 00:52:13 Holland Pigeons Club
870england MC6121  
Xibo
Team Glevum2 12:17:13,10 1 00:52:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
871england MC8872  
Bronx
Team Glevum3 12:17:13,11 1 00:52:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
872austria MC9405  
Hamham
Helmut Heiland1 12:17:13,15 1 00:52:13 VRV - Oberoesterreich
873eeuu MC8437  
Testa
Team Blue Thistle Ranch1 12:17:13,25 1 00:52:13 USA
874netherlands MC3194  
Flakkeeenaar
C. Tijl3 12:17:13,35 1 00:52:13 Holland Pigeons Club
875switzerland MC5856  
Avengers Clone
Team Bastos & Sousa1 12:17:13,70 1 00:52:14 Switzerland
876eeuu MC6081  
Pretty Woman
Team USA 14 12:17:14,00 1 00:52:14 USA
877slovakia MC3510  
Super 39
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 12:17:14,20 1 00:52:14 Slovakia Club
878netherlands MC6199  
Welkom Uden 1
Welkom Uden5 12:17:14,21 1 00:52:14 Holland Pigeons Club
879tenerife MC8326  
Pure Chance
José Martín González1 12:17:14,75 1 00:52:15 Abona Sur
880netherlands MC8065  
Jaap
Team Hageman & van Acker7 12:17:14,76 1 00:52:15 Holland Pigeons Club
881slovakia MC4899  
MJM Kajka
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro1 12:17:14,85 1 00:52:15 Slovakia Club
882eeuu MC5789  
Rudi Ruby
Team Battleridge Lofts3 12:17:15,00 1 00:52:15 USA
883eeuu MC4949  
Big Ray
Team Bruno Loft2 12:17:15,35 1 00:52:15 USA
884switzerland MC6723  
Maurice
Team Kewo Race7 12:17:15,75 1 00:52:16 Switzerland
885england MC4865  
Johns Baby
Team F. Briley and Son4 12:17:15,76 1 00:52:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
886belgium MC1905  
Jan 36
Team P-S-S-S5 12:17:15,95 1 00:52:16 Belgium Club
887colombia MC7731  
Relámpago
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez3 12:17:16,10 1 00:52:16 Colombia Club
888netherlands MC8411  
Agen
Team Hageman & van Acker8 12:17:16,15 1 00:52:16 Holland Pigeons Club
889hungary MC2486  
Arthor
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs2 12:17:16,35 1 00:52:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
890netherlands MC7717  
Triangel Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg1 12:17:16,90 1 00:52:17 Holland Pigeons Club
891italia MC2707  
Circle Of Steel
Team Italian Club4 12:17:16,95 1 00:52:17 Italia Club
892wales MC7147  
Jigsy
Team Rhondda Rockets2 12:17:17,15 1 00:52:17 Wales Club
893rumania MC5766  
Ufa 4
Alin Ungureanu1 12:17:17,15 1 00:52:17 Romania
894eeuu MC3524  
Ultramarino
Carlos Abitia3 12:17:17,16 1 00:52:17 USA
895bulgaria MC3954  
Gladys
Team Vicont & Vicontesa1 12:17:17,20 1 00:52:17 Bulgaria Club
896england MC4108  
Waggys Rita
Team Trainspotters3 12:17:17,21 1 00:52:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
897hungary MC5066  
Jocó 3
Jozsef Kovacs5 12:17:17,25 1 00:52:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
898gran canaria MC2660  
Sigurd
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel9 12:17:19,05 1 00:52:19 Club Los Socios
899netherlands MC3934  
Wally 3
Team Flipje3 12:17:19,20 1 00:52:19 Holland Pigeons Club
900asturias MC9631  
Ashley
Team Asturias2 12:17:19,30 1 00:52:19 R.C. Oviedo
901scotland MC3931  
Jackson
Team JxN Syndicate5 12:17:19,35 1 00:52:19 Scottish Homing Union
902wales MC0534  
nicky
Team Bargoed Boys3 12:17:19,40 1 00:52:19 Wales Club
903turkey MC4056  
Hanzahal
Hasan Altinbulak1 12:17:19,45 1 00:52:19 Turkey Flying Club
904colombia MC7962  
Miss Cloudia
Team Otra Atenea1 12:17:19,80 1 00:52:20 Colombia Club
905fuerteventura MC9820  
Hemlock
Félix Camacho Hernández1 12:17:20,05 1 00:52:20 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
906wales MC0179  
Rasbull 82
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk3 12:17:20,40 1 00:52:20 Wales Club
907belgium MC7485  
Jan 38
Team P-S-S-S6 12:17:20,45 1 00:52:20 Belgium Club
908netherlands MC0375  
Roger
Team Hageman & van Acker9 12:17:20,65 1 00:52:21 Holland Pigeons Club
909germany MC1003  
Mia
Walter Agler3 12:17:20,90 1 00:52:21 Oberbayern Club
910fuerteventura MC6840  
Yuky
Luis Fumero Arucas2 12:17:21,05 1 00:52:21 Gran Tarajal
911colombia MC6416  
Rodeo 805
Team Colombian Eagles2 12:17:21,55 1 00:52:22 Colombia Club
912wales MC5051  
Aragon
Michael Cook3 12:17:21,85 1 00:52:22 Wales Club
913belgium MC9420  
Blauwdirkje
Dirk Vandenberghe4 12:17:21,95 1 00:52:22 Belgium Club
914eeuu MC1346  
Odie
Eduardo Torres2 12:17:22,15 1 00:52:22 USA
915netherlands MC2392  
Misty Moon
Lorenzo Van Russel6 12:17:22,80 1 00:52:23 Holland Pigeons Club
916belgium MC1160  
Lara
Team Kempische duif Bree4 12:17:22,90 1 00:52:23 Belgium Club
917belgium MC8215  
Maximus
Team Hok L & N15 12:17:23,35 1 00:52:23 Belgium Club
918tenerife MC8515  
Ligero
Julián Amador Rodriguez2 12:17:23,36 1 00:52:23 Abona Sur
919germany MC4911  
Goldie
Franz Kleinhans1 12:17:24,05 1 00:52:24 Bayernmarathon Club
920netherlands MC5405  
Djadja
Team Mantel1 12:17:24,06 1 00:52:24 Holland Pigeons Club
921polska MC7746  
Mazany
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 12:17:24,15 1 00:52:24 Polonia
922netherlands MC8052  
American Express
Lorenzo Van Russel7 12:17:24,85 1 00:52:25 Holland Pigeons Club
923germany MC8273  
Grady
Johannes Rimmele2 12:17:25,00 1 00:52:25 Germany Club
924england MC9510  
Snow Express
Team Warren Foster & Snow1 12:17:25,10 1 00:52:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
925hungary MC0483  
Mira
Ferenc Csorna2 12:17:25,30 1 00:52:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
926eeuu MC8747  
Olivia
Team YMTN Loft1 12:17:25,80 1 00:52:26 USA
927netherlands MC6709  
Arona Tenerife 840
Jos de Ridder2 12:17:26,15 1 00:52:26 Holland Pigeons Club
928eeuu MC5469  
John
Team Szysza Loft2 12:17:26,35 1 00:52:26 USA
929eeuu MC6124  
Kimberleys Pride
Team Zheng Loft3 12:17:26,45 1 00:52:26 USA
930wales MC6738  
Challenger 11
Team Ganwy Lofts1 12:17:26,80 1 00:52:27 Welsh Flag
931greece MC7382  
Nihat
Team Derby Halkidiki1 12:17:26,90 1 00:52:27 Greece Club
932slovakia MC8424  
Nanjing
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 12:17:27,60 1 00:52:28 Slovakia Club
933netherlands MC2919  
Expensive Cole
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland4 12:17:27,65 1 00:52:28 Holland Pigeons Club
934greece MC9544  
Petros
Team Derby Halkidiki2 12:17:28,00 1 00:52:28 Greece Club
935slovakia MC6995  
Daniel Sr.
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 12:17:28,25 1 00:52:28 Slovakia Club
936eeuu MC4288  
Forest Runner
Team Nesneb Racing Loft2 12:17:28,40 1 00:52:28 USA
937italia MC8372  
Cassius
Team Taross1 12:17:28,95 1 00:52:29 Italia Club
938england MC0098  
Dark Flash
Keith Warnes4 12:17:28,96 1 00:52:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
939belgium MC9493  
White Tom
Team de Wilde & van Driessche2 12:17:29,50 1 00:52:30 Belgium Club
940hungary MC1983  
Sandor
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea7 12:17:29,55 1 00:52:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
941hungary MC7029  
Sonya I
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea8 12:17:30,20 1 00:52:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
942belgium MC0011  
Jose
Team PEC7 12:17:30,35 1 00:52:30 Belgium Club
943eeuu MC0096  
Show Time
Team Do Drop In Loft2 12:17:30,55 1 00:52:31 USA
944germany MC2809  
Johann
Hans Esser2 12:17:30,65 1 00:52:31 Germany Club
945slovakia MC7510  
Las 6
Team Las Vladimir & Dana2 12:17:30,95 1 00:52:31 Slovakia Club
946slovakia MC9723  
Akim
Team Cvasko2 12:17:30,95 1 00:52:31 Slovakia Club
947sevilla MC0854  
Renoir
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George3 12:17:31,05 1 00:52:31 ITALICENSE
948polska MC8893  
Grzes 2
Team Pomorze2 12:17:31,10 1 00:52:31 Polonia
949eeuu MC7342  
Ivana
Team Ganus Family Loft10 12:17:31,15 1 00:52:31 USA
950croatia MC9408  
Croat Luka
Denis Culic1 12:17:31,25 1 00:52:31 Croatia Pigeon Club
951norway MC8026  
Assail
Team Spirit of Norway2 12:17:32,10 1 00:52:32 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
952ukraine MC0921  
Olja
Team Bandery2 12:17:32,45 1 00:52:32 Ukraine Club
953hungary MC1236  
129938
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert9 12:17:32,50 1 00:52:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
954belgium MC0989  
Marie Therese
Team Fam. Steyvers1 12:17:32,85 1 00:52:33 Belgium Club
955belgium MC8761  
Lovely 018
Team Thieu & Thieu2 12:17:33,50 1 00:52:34 Belgium Club
956eeuu MC9969  
Chenin
Team Mariadan Loft2 12:17:33,60 1 00:52:34 USA
957slovakia MC4592  
Mag 5
Team BRZY1 12:17:34,10 1 00:52:34 Slovakia Club
958netherlands MC6118  
Tomir
Team Gebr. Vieberink5 12:17:34,30 1 00:52:34 Holland Pigeons Club
959eeuu MC5521  
Miriam
Team Blessing Family Loft1 12:17:34,35 1 00:52:34 USA
960polska MC8911  
Rodrigo
Andrzej Jankowski3 12:17:34,65 1 00:52:35 Polonia
961belgium MC4944  
Stormy
Team Hok L & N16 12:17:35,25 1 00:52:35 Belgium Club
962denmark MC9363  
Porche 043
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 12:17:35,65 1 00:52:36 Denmark Club
963eeuu MC4883  
The Only One
Team The Cuban Power2 12:17:36,05 1 00:52:36 USA
964netherlands MC3976  
Concreta
Team Soepboer4 12:17:36,30 1 00:52:36 Holland Pigeons Club
965hungary MC8778  
Lidus
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 12:17:36,60 1 00:52:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
966slovakia MC1588  
Caesar
Team Daughter & Father Drexler3 12:17:36,70 1 00:52:37 Slovakia Club
967slovakia MC8539  
Alino
Team Kujanik1 12:17:37,20 1 00:52:37 Slovakia Club
968eeuu MC8967  
Chanty
Da Chen1 12:17:37,35 1 00:52:37 USA
969germany MC3574  
Pituca
Johannes Rimmele3 12:17:37,40 1 00:52:37 Germany Club
970germany MC2443  
Time Bandit 13
Team Jörg Unglaube2 12:17:37,55 1 00:52:38 Germany Club
971belgium MC8636  
Coqueta
Team PEC8 12:17:37,65 1 00:52:38 Belgium Club
972belgium MC6962  
Ruth
Team Sin Miedo2 12:17:38,85 1 00:52:39 Belgium Club
973germany MC2437  
Isabeau
Keil Heinz2 12:17:38,95 1 00:52:39 Germany Club
974hungary MC4588  
422872
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert10 12:17:39,90 1 00:52:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
975germany MC4200  
Leo Caprio
Team KVSK & Lipperland3 12:17:40,45 1 00:52:40 Germany Club
976belgium MC4227  
Youri
Jo Bauters1 12:17:40,70 1 00:52:41 Belgium Club
977germany MC5887  
Carolyn
Team Bernhard Kluber3 12:17:41,30 1 00:52:41 Germany Club
978hungary MC5722  
Marta
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.9 12:17:41,40 1 00:52:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
979belgium MC3723  
Brutus
Team Ludo, Petra & Freddy2 12:17:41,45 1 00:52:41 Denderbond Ninove
980hungary MC6324  
Mex
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi2 12:17:42,05 1 00:52:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
981eeuu MC1699  
Grey Ghost
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing1 12:17:42,06 1 00:52:42 Club New Mexico
982belgium MC5834  
Cheddar
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo4 12:17:42,20 1 00:52:42 Belgium Club
983germany MC2177  
Sonja
Team Schnellin7 12:17:42,55 1 00:52:43 Sachsen Club
984rumania MC8103  
Elena
Team Agro3 12:17:42,70 1 00:52:43 Romania
985netherlands MC1616  
Domien
Team Hageman & van Acker10 12:17:42,95 1 00:52:43 Holland Pigeons Club
986eeuu MC9034  
Flight Plan
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft6 12:17:43,30 1 00:52:43 USA
987polska MC9007  
Short Cut
Tomasz Wiczling3 12:17:43,35 1 00:52:43 Polonia
988austria MC3942  
Miss Zagorska
Heinz Kainersdorfer1 12:17:43,65 1 00:52:44 Pigeon Club Austria South
989netherlands MC2361  
Chenoa
Team Massing2 12:17:43,80 1 00:52:44 Holland Pigeons Club
990eeuu MC3387  
Diablo 36
Team Bruno Loft3 12:17:43,85 1 00:52:44 USA
991slovakia MC0481  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik3 12:17:44,75 1 00:52:45 Slovakia Club
992england MC8074  
Grump'y Mary
Team Flying Fin1 12:17:45,25 1 00:52:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
993turkey MC0785  
Godzilla
Figo Mehmet4 12:17:45,60 1 00:52:46 Turkey Flying Club
994rumania MC8718  
EuroATLANTIC
Dan Nitoiu2 12:17:45,61 1 00:52:46 Romania
995wales MC0917  
Adam
Team Men of Gwent2 12:17:45,80 1 00:52:46 Wales Club
996slovakia MC0457  
Ruble
Team Laci3 12:17:47,10 1 00:52:47 Slovakia Club
997germany MC2672  
Hermes-Bramkamp 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 12:17:47,30 1 00:52:47 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
998netherlands MC2905  
Elaine
Team Doldersum2 12:17:47,40 1 00:52:47 Holland Pigeons Club
999italia MC3073  
Chispa
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo3 12:17:47,55 1 00:52:48 Italia Club
1000netherlands MC6016  
Ambar
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland5 12:17:47,56 1 00:52:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1001eeuu MC0804  
More Hope
Team Crazy Als Lofts3 12:17:47,70 1 00:52:48 USA
1002scotland MC3227  
Jades Girl
Danny Henderson1 12:17:48,10 1 00:52:48 Scottish Homing Union
1003tenerife MC7126  
Rufy
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo2 12:17:48,45 1 00:52:48 GRAN FONDO
1004italia MC6218  
Francesco
Renato Cantu2 12:17:48,46 1 00:52:48 Italia Club
1005indonesia MC6667  
Wise Queen
Team Tara Agung Sunrise2 12:17:49,30 1 00:52:49 Indonesian Club
1006wales MC5003  
Challenger 17
Team Ganwy Lofts2 12:17:49,45 1 00:52:49 Welsh Flag
1007germany MC0668  
Dana
Edward Holscher1 12:17:49,55 1 00:52:50 Germany Club
1008hungary MC2996  
Horesz 35
Team Horvath1 12:17:50,10 1 00:52:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
1009austria MC5260  
Browny
Benjamin Neag15 12:17:50,15 1 00:52:50 Austria Club
1010slovakia MC5731  
Ondrik
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J1 12:17:50,60 1 00:52:51 Slovakia Club
1011england MC0606  
Six & Six
Team W and S Sweet7 12:17:51,95 1 00:52:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1012belgium MC2964  
Istanbul
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer2 12:17:52,05 1 00:52:52 Belgium Club
1013eeuu MC5443  
Perfect Copy
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft7 12:17:52,45 1 00:52:52 USA
1014germany MC1096  
Swift Six
Team SG Bauer1 12:17:52,50 1 00:52:52 Germany Club
1015netherlands MC4181  
Creta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 12:17:52,75 1 00:52:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1016belgium MC1697  
Lucky 669
Team Buyl & Howells5 12:17:53,05 1 00:52:53 Denderbond Ninove
1017germany MC1102  
King 213
Team Wittenberg1 12:17:53,20 1 00:52:53 Germany Club
1018eeuu MC9834  
Bols
Team Jenkins Racing1 12:17:53,35 1 00:52:53 USA
1019germany MC1740  
Oscar
Team Klaas & Sohn8 12:17:54,00 1 00:52:54 Rietberg Club
1020england MC9259  
Angelica
Team Planet Brothers2 12:17:54,01 1 00:52:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1021wales MC3349  
Renior
Team Rudderfett4 12:17:54,60 1 00:52:55 Welsh Flag
1022england MC2220  
Blazer
Team Fev Flyers3 12:17:54,90 1 00:52:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1023germany MC0144  
Vanbeele
Hendrik Wilpers5 12:17:55,15 1 00:52:55 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1024eeuu MC6710  
feliz
Li Min Shi1 12:17:55,35 1 00:52:55 USA
1025switzerland MC2385  
Pinky
Team Alp Race4 12:17:55,65 1 00:52:56 Switzerland
1026hungary MC5863  
Tina
Team Brigetio2 12:17:55,75 1 00:52:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
1027tenerife MC6910  
Robert
Team Achaman el Pincho2 12:17:55,76 1 00:52:56 Adexe
1028hungary MC9174  
Kalniau
Sandor Kiss Gyula2 12:17:56,70 1 00:52:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
1029belgium MC2120  
Blockbuster
Team Hok L & N17 12:17:57,10 1 00:52:57 Belgium Club
1030eeuu MC2426  
Father And Son
Team Lopez Loft2 12:17:57,40 1 00:52:57 USA
1031eeuu MC9521  
Sole
Team Nesneb Racing Loft3 12:17:58,35 1 00:52:58 USA
1032netherlands MC1657  
Algarve
Team Hageman & van Acker11 12:17:58,40 1 00:52:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1033tenerife MC4211  
Draw Poker
Sergio González Vargas1 12:17:58,65 1 00:52:59 Abona Sur
1034hungary MC3385  
Katy
Team B.M.W.3 12:17:59,15 1 00:52:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
1035eeuu MC0528  
Dona
Team BBL Lofts1 12:17:59,35 1 00:52:59 USA
1036netherlands MC4148  
Political Party
Vincent Van Staveren4 12:17:59,50 1 00:53:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1037italia MC3843  
Jimmy
Team D & D Loft Como1 12:18:00,20 1 00:53:00 Italia Club
1038netherlands MC3860  
Quark
Team Doldersum3 12:18:00,75 1 00:53:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1039slovakia MC4125  
Toni
Team Wiedermann-Otvos5 12:18:01,45 1 00:53:01 Slovakia Club
1040england MC6238  
Bounty
Team Murray & Mills7 12:18:01,90 1 00:53:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1041netherlands MC3593  
Horatio
B. Goedee4 12:18:02,00 1 00:53:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1042slovakia MC6981  
Kamil
Team Marton J + I1 12:18:03,30 1 00:53:03 Slovakia Club
1043slovakia MC8464  
Deres
Team Wiedermann-Otvos6 12:18:03,31 1 00:53:03 Slovakia Club
1044belgium MC8416  
De Leon
Team Costa1 12:18:04,15 1 00:53:04 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1045wales MC3120  
high hopes
Team Men of Gwent3 12:18:04,30 1 00:53:04 Wales Club
1046eeuu MC3829  
Suella
Team Lucky 171 12:18:05,45 1 00:53:05 USA
1047germany MC6465  
Dunn O
Team Klaas & Sohn9 12:18:06,15 1 00:53:06 Rietberg Club
1048england MC2490  
Thor 1
Team Five Star Lofts2 12:18:07,30 1 00:53:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1049england MC3624  
Mos Sweery
Team F. Briley and Son5 12:18:07,35 1 00:53:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1050ireland MC8244  
Cartucho
Team Flynn Brothers3 12:18:07,65 1 00:53:08 Irish Homing Union
1051hungary MC3403  
Diana
Mihaly Barsony1 12:18:07,65 1 00:53:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
1052eeuu MC6891  
jumbo
Team YMTN Loft2 12:18:08,20 1 00:53:08 USA
1053austria MC2056  
Missy
Benjamin Neag16 12:18:08,30 1 00:53:08 Austria Club
1054england MC4087  
Winkipop
A. Harker4 12:18:08,50 1 00:53:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1055belgium MC9750  
Supreme Sovereign
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC1 12:18:08,65 1 00:53:09 Fondclub Herent
1056belgium MC6970  
Lucky 670
Team Buyl & Howells6 12:18:09,20 1 00:53:09 Denderbond Ninove
1057belgium MC2689  
Dream Pair Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx7 12:18:09,30 1 00:53:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1058tenerife MC7792  
Super Alle
José Martín González2 12:18:09,60 1 00:53:10 Abona Sur
1059hungary MC4760  
Istu
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea9 12:18:09,90 1 00:53:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1060italia MC3121  
ATI
Giuseppe Patti3 12:18:10,15 1 00:53:10 Italia Club
1061wales MC3195  
Punk
Michael Cook4 12:18:10,80 1 00:53:11 Wales Club
1062england MC2912  
Boo
Team Mambo Boys1 12:18:10,81 1 00:53:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1063slovakia MC8687  
Rici
Team Kujanik2 12:18:11,00 1 00:53:11 Slovakia Club
1064slovakia MC1601  
Cheese
Team Kusnirak2 12:18:11,05 1 00:53:11 Slovakia Club
1065slovakia MC0694  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik4 12:18:11,95 1 00:53:12 Slovakia Club
1066belgium MC3726  
Lucky 664
Team Buyl & Howells7 12:18:12,35 1 00:53:12 Denderbond Ninove
1067eeuu MC6718  
Butchs Date
Team Nesneb Racing Loft4 12:18:12,65 1 00:53:13 USA
1068slovakia MC3271  
Black
Team Wiedermann-Otvos7 12:18:13,00 1 00:53:13 Slovakia Club
1069hungary MC0656  
Universum
Ervin Szirácsik1 12:18:13,65 1 00:53:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1070slovakia MC1627  
Tenerife 12
Ján Potoma1 12:18:14,05 1 00:53:14 Slovakia Club
1071belgium MC7480  
Terry
Team Hok L & N18 12:18:14,45 1 00:53:14 Belgium Club
1072sevilla MC8443  
Pappy
Francisco Gutiérrez3 12:18:14,75 1 00:53:15 ITALICENSE
1073slovakia MC5566  
Brok 1
Team Labon & Podolec1 12:18:14,76 1 00:53:15 Slovakia Club
1074rumania MC5467  
Otto
Team Familia Lazar & Pancota1 12:18:14,80 1 00:53:15 Romania
1075netherlands MC2454  
Arona First
Team Varik2 12:18:16,40 1 00:53:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1076austria MC7327  
Ferenc 88
Ferenc Butyka2 12:18:17,05 1 00:53:17 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1077hungary MC5389  
Gery
Team B.M.W.4 12:18:17,30 1 00:53:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
1078belgium MC2955  
Vlekje
Team Petra & Freddy2 12:18:19,35 1 00:53:19 Denderbond Ninove
1079denmark MC9824  
Onkel reje
Team Henriksen2 12:18:19,40 1 00:53:19 Denmark Club
1080eeuu MC4534  
Cubanito
Team USA 15 12:18:19,90 1 00:53:20 USA
1081england MC9134  
Allison
Team Woodhouse Boys6 12:18:20,35 1 00:53:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1082eeuu MC2106  
Lively Lass
Team Mariadan Loft3 12:18:20,75 1 00:53:21 USA
1083tenerife MC4777  
Presto
Julián Amador Rodriguez3 12:18:21,15 1 00:53:21 Abona Sur
1084italia MC5644  
Geronimo
Renato Cantu3 12:18:21,30 1 00:53:21 Italia Club
1085indonesia MC4802  
Chic
Team Nusantara2 12:18:23,30 1 00:53:23 Indonesian Club
1086fuerteventura MC2727  
Welsh Dream
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna3 12:18:23,31 1 00:53:23 Gran Tarajal
1087england MC1240  
Bluethunder Asgard
Team Coleman & Lawson4 12:18:23,55 1 00:53:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1088czech republic MC3885  
Radhesjam
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 12:18:23,95 1 00:53:24 Czech Republic Club
1089netherlands MC7452  
Kefalonia
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 12:18:24,30 1 00:53:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1090germany MC3026  
Pronto
Detlef Schüring2 12:18:24,60 1 00:53:25 Münsterland Club
1091france MC0029  
Zhiann
Team Carrefour du Pigeon3 12:18:24,85 1 00:53:25 France Club
1092germany MC0778  
Gigolo
Sarah Lübbering2 12:18:25,95 1 00:53:26 Germany Club
1093belgium MC1775  
Number Two
Team PEC9 12:18:26,05 1 00:53:26 Belgium Club
1094eeuu MC3345  
Sonny
Team Tony Loft3 12:18:26,25 1 00:53:26 USA
1095netherlands MC3021  
Alexander
Team Potijk W.N.1 12:18:26,55 1 00:53:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1096slovakia MC1507  
Vichor
Pavel Vasicek1 12:18:27,40 1 00:53:27 Slovakia Club
1097germany MC6191  
China Wedding
Hendrik Wilpers6 12:18:27,75 1 00:53:28 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1098polska MC2808  
Sudden Explosion
Team Master9 12:18:28,85 1 00:53:29 Polonia
1099austria MC5729  
Marina
Team Fuchs4 12:18:29,05 1 00:53:29 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1100wales MC7229  
Boomerang Be339
Team Tom & Gaynor6 12:18:29,20 1 00:53:29 Wales Club
1101rumania MC2518  
Maria
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan4 12:18:29,70 1 00:53:30 Romania
1102germany MC6461  
Time Bandit 4
Team Jörg Unglaube3 12:18:29,85 1 00:53:30 Germany Club
1103england MC5657  
Astbury Gem
Team Astbury1 12:18:31,50 1 00:53:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1104eeuu MC0822  
Horus
Timothy Macken2 12:18:32,85 1 00:53:33 USA
1105england MC3024  
Blue Silk
Team Hully Gullys1 12:18:33,80 1 00:53:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1106polska MC0883  
Grzes 1
Team Pomorze3 12:18:33,80 1 00:53:34 Polonia
1107england MC5349  
Waggys Wilfred
Team Trainspotters4 12:18:33,81 1 00:53:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1108wales MC2123  
Boomerang Dv5
Team Tom & Gaynor7 12:18:34,75 1 00:53:35 Wales Club
1109slovakia MC2122  
Bela
Pavel Novák3 12:18:35,75 1 00:53:36 Slovakia Club
1110belgium MC7987  
Rita 018
Team Thieu & Thieu3 12:18:36,25 1 00:53:36 Belgium Club
1111england MC0323  
Daring
Team Murray & Mills8 12:18:36,85 1 00:53:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1112belgium MC6335  
Blacky
Team Hok L & N19 12:18:38,35 1 00:53:38 Belgium Club
1113slovakia MC2081  
Boro
Pavel Novák4 12:18:38,60 1 00:53:39 Slovakia Club
1114mexico MC9199  
Anuka
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft2 12:18:40,25 1 00:53:40 Mexico
1115belgium MC9038  
Battle On
Team PEC10 12:18:41,25 1 00:53:41 Belgium Club
1116slovakia MC3453  
Fredy
Team Kujanik3 12:18:41,50 1 00:53:42 Slovakia Club
1117slovakia MC1748  
Putin
Team Marton J + I2 12:18:41,95 1 00:53:42 Slovakia Club
1118hungary MC5132  
Bence 2
Jozsef Kovacs6 12:18:42,55 1 00:53:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
1119germany MC3644  
Soutard
Team Bernhard Kluber4 12:18:43,00 1 00:53:43 Germany Club
1120eeuu MC4816  
Two Times
Team Lazy AC Loft2 12:18:43,35 1 00:53:43 USA
1121belgium MC2489  
Konsi
Team Annie Boys4 12:18:43,50 1 00:53:44 Belgium Club
1122gran canaria MC9432  
Figure Eight
Team Carlos y Germán2 12:18:43,51 1 00:53:44 C.C. ANSITE
1123hungary MC3333  
Szikra
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös4 12:18:43,65 1 00:53:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
1124eeuu MC7573  
Yodel
Team Chen Loft1 12:18:44,00 1 00:53:44 USA
1125germany MC7518  
Hugin
Team German Storm1 12:18:44,40 1 00:53:44 Germany Club
1126netherlands MC4369  
Louie
Team Cafe Wessel3 12:18:44,40 1 00:53:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1127netherlands MC1877  
La Jolla
Team Mountain California Friends3 12:18:47,35 1 00:53:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1128croatia MC0032  
Beauty
Team Blazevic1 12:18:49,70 1 00:53:50 Croatia Pigeon Club
1129italia MC1813  
SATURNO
Giuseppe Patti4 12:18:50,70 1 00:53:51 Italia Club
1130slovakia MC5513  
Red John
Team Viglas JJM3 12:18:50,75 1 00:53:51 Slovakia Club
1131belgium MC8798  
Eric
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust4 12:18:51,25 1 00:53:51 Belgium Club
1132polska MC9411  
Jacky
Arkadiusz Buttner2 12:18:53,60 1 00:53:54 Polonia
1133bosnia herzegovina MC1347  
Bilci
Team Fam. Peric4 12:18:54,20 1 00:53:54 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
1134belgium MC9894  
Neptuno
Team Hok L & N20 12:18:54,25 1 00:53:54 Belgium Club
1135england MC9296  
Dundees Jet
Team Milly's Loft10 12:18:55,95 1 00:53:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1136belgium MC1167  
Layla
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra4 12:18:56,20 1 00:53:56 Belgium Club
1137netherlands MC5178  
Speedmaster61
Team Mark van Olst3 12:18:56,30 1 00:53:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1138polska MC9791  
Zlomek
Team Master10 12:18:56,45 1 00:53:56 Polonia
1139austria MC5895  
Jupiler
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer2 12:18:56,50 1 00:53:56 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1140belgium MC4531  
Maria Dolores
Jose Hoes1 12:18:56,80 1 00:53:57 Fondclub Loft 24
1141belgium MC3373  
Sepperonie
Dirk Vandenberghe5 12:18:56,90 1 00:53:57 Belgium Club
1142eeuu MC0181  
Tri Bander
Team Stadie / Pancake1 12:18:57,70 1 00:53:58 USA
1143belgium MC1927  
Victoria
Team Sin Miedo3 12:18:58,80 1 00:53:59 Belgium Club
1144rumania MC1275  
Chavez
Team Dinu & Din1 12:18:59,10 1 00:53:59 Romania
1145polska MC9484  
Koporynia
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega1 12:19:02,10 1 00:54:02 Polonia
1146belgium MC1835  
Ferdys Proud
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx8 12:19:02,25 1 00:54:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1147germany MC4480  
Royal Wave
Team KVSK & Lipperland4 12:19:02,60 1 00:54:03 Germany Club
1148germany MC1058  
Astons Turbo
Sarah Lübbering3 12:19:03,40 1 00:54:03 Germany Club
1149germany MC8866  
Northern View
Andreas Mahlow4 12:19:03,95 1 00:54:04 Germany Club
1150austria MC5954  
Fern
Robert Marjanovic3 12:19:04,55 1 00:54:05 Austria Club
1151eeuu MC8298  
Campus Martius
Team Jenkins Racing2 12:19:05,10 1 00:54:05 USA
1152rumania MC2402  
Vanesa
Hanus Vasile2 12:19:05,11 1 00:54:05 Romania
1153eeuu MC4031  
Sheila
Team Ganus Family Loft11 12:19:05,55 1 00:54:06 USA
1154fuerteventura MC8188  
Muńeca
Luis Fumero Arucas3 12:19:06,00 1 00:54:06 Gran Tarajal
1155belgium MC5160  
Romelou
Team Creemers & Zoon5 12:19:06,50 1 00:54:06 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1156fuerteventura MC3556  
Nova Gerda
José A. Vázquez Rivero1 12:19:08,45 1 00:54:08 Gran Tarajal
1157belgium MC0722  
Lightening Speed
Team Ann2 12:19:08,80 1 00:54:09 Belgium Club
1158wales MC7842  
Squances Boy
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 12:19:09,95 1 00:54:10 Wales Club
1159gran canaria MC4130  
Carla
Team Maspalomas2 12:19:10,00 1 00:54:10 C.C. ANSITE
1160eeuu MC1185  
Madrid
Team Esmeralda & Real Madrid1 12:19:10,55 1 00:54:11 USA
1161slovakia MC3057  
Rebi
Team Wiedermann-Otvos8 12:19:11,05 1 00:54:11 Slovakia Club
1162polska MC0017  
Clovis Ii
Aleksander Golofit1 12:19:12,35 1 00:54:12 Polonia
1163eeuu MC5067  
Golden Sheep
Team Prelich Loft1 12:19:14,05 1 00:54:14 USA
1164eeuu MC1397  
Vocho
Team Jenkins Racing3 12:19:14,35 1 00:54:14 USA
1165sevilla MC6515  
Silvia
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George4 12:19:14,70 1 00:54:15 ITALICENSE
1166netherlands MC5872  
Flipper
Team Soepboer5 12:19:15,90 1 00:54:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1167england MC0218  
Snow Jet
Team Warren Foster & Snow2 12:19:16,40 1 00:54:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1168england MC6020  
Bluethunder Loki
Team Coleman & Lawson5 12:19:16,41 1 00:54:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1169netherlands MC5091  
Thijs Z.
Richard H Van Zuijlen3 12:19:19,40 1 00:54:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1170slovakia MC6740  
MJM Milan
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro2 12:19:19,50 1 00:54:20 Slovakia Club
1171italia MC4421  
Anna C
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo4 12:19:20,45 1 00:54:20 Italia Club
1172denmark MC8665  
Anne-L
Henrik Meldgaard2 12:19:22,60 1 00:54:23 Denmark Club
1173polska MC3346  
Jody
Tomasz Wiczling4 12:19:23,00 1 00:54:23 Polonia
1174belgium MC0873  
Olar
Team Hok L & N21 12:19:23,05 1 00:54:23 Belgium Club
1175galicia MC1065  
Caruso
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodríguez2 12:19:24,30 1 00:54:24 MARIŃAS ALTAS
1176germany MC7048  
Falke
Team J.E.K.2 12:19:25,80 1 00:54:26 Germany Club
1177england MC5079  
Thor 3
Team Five Star Lofts3 12:19:25,90 1 00:54:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1178belgium MC4586  
Sally
Team Creemers & Zoon6 12:19:27,70 1 00:54:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1179belgium MC9430  
Virgil
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC2 12:19:28,55 1 00:54:29 Fondclub Herent
1180austria MC2665  
Lazy Luke
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer3 12:19:29,05 1 00:54:29 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1181wales MC9805  
dellan 3
Team Top View Loft2 12:19:29,80 1 00:54:30 Wales Club
1182polska MC0378  
Onar
Team Morel1 12:19:30,45 1 00:54:30 Polonia
1183italia MC5057  
Autumn Spirit
Team Italian Club5 12:19:32,45 1 00:54:32 Italia Club
1184polska MC9577  
Gozilla
Team Master11 12:19:47,75 1 00:54:48 Polonia
1185germany MC7839  
Keep Moving
Alexander Dietzel2 12:19:48,75 1 00:54:49 Germany Club
1186slovakia MC9261  
Wendy
Team Kujanik4 12:19:48,80 1 00:54:49 Slovakia Club
1187bulgaria MC8546  
Icaro
Team Vicont & Vicontesa2 12:19:48,95 1 00:54:49 Bulgaria Club
1188belgium MC9551  
Mister David
Team Costa2 12:19:49,65 1 00:54:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1189norway MC4568  
Bury 1
Krystof Bury1 12:19:49,95 1 00:54:50 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1190czech republic MC3179  
Hedvika
Team Koan1 12:19:51,60 1 00:54:52 Czech Republic Club
1191eeuu MC8987  
Fletch
Debin Jiang2 12:19:51,85 1 00:54:52 USA
1192austria MC5794  
Simple
Benjamin Neag17 12:19:52,10 1 00:54:52 Austria Club
1193england MC7587  
Sans Lad
Team Hope and Glory7 12:19:53,90 1 00:54:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1194eeuu MC4776  
Roland
Team Lazy AC Loft3 12:19:54,30 1 00:54:54 USA
1195polska MC8732  
Fausto
Piotr Pepel2 12:19:54,55 1 00:54:55 Polonia
1196netherlands MC4295  
Wally 4
Team Flipje4 12:19:54,70 1 00:54:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1197colombia MC8792  
Samurai
Team Colombian Eagles3 12:19:55,75 1 00:54:56 Colombia Club
1198switzerland MC1301  
Andrea
Team Jura Fighter2 12:19:55,90 1 00:54:56 Switzerland
1199hungary MC5109  
Melinda
Team Szarok Csaba2 12:19:56,55 1 00:54:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
1200eeuu MC2075  
Frontier Lady
Team A1 FEI2 12:19:59,65 1 00:55:00 USA
1201eeuu MC6349  
Yudi
Chang Ju Lin2 12:19:59,70 1 00:55:00 USA
1202slovakia MC3275  
Simona
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J2 12:20:02,50 1 00:55:02 Slovakia Club
1203england MC0242  
Stacey
Team Mambo Boys2 12:20:02,80 1 00:55:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1204belgium MC0913  
Sarah
Team Annie Boys5 12:20:02,95 1 00:55:03 Belgium Club
1205england MC8159  
Adam
Team Woodhouse Boys7 12:20:03,15 1 00:55:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1206scotland MC5510  
Pebble
William Donachie2 12:20:04,50 1 00:55:04 Scottish Homing Union
1207slovakia MC6929  
Noemi 909
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 12:20:05,65 1 00:55:06 Slovakia Club
1208wales MC7993  
Squeaky 03
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 12:20:06,05 1 00:55:06 Wales Club
1209tenerife MC8549  
Hershey
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera3 12:20:06,25 1 00:55:06 CANARAGÜI
1210italia MC3068  
Lil Jimmy
Nikolin Hattillari2 12:20:06,35 1 00:55:06 Italia Club
1211germany MC7905  
lirio
Team Dr. Angela Targatz2 12:20:06,40 1 00:55:06 Germany Club
1212england MC9179  
Sledge
Team Top Wing2 12:20:07,05 1 00:55:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1213netherlands MC7874  
Raviero
Team Massing3 12:20:07,15 1 00:55:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1214czech republic MC7435  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 12:20:07,30 1 00:55:07 Czech Republic Club
1215england MC8162  
Adolfo
Team Wye View Loft3 12:20:07,35 1 00:55:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1216eeuu MC3000  
Rentoir
Team Lazy AC Loft4 12:20:08,35 1 00:55:08 USA
1217slovakia MC2510  
Despacito
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 12:20:08,50 1 00:55:08 Slovakia Club
1218polska MC2167  
Artur
Team Master12 12:20:08,65 1 00:55:09 Polonia
1219hungary MC3455  
Meglepi
Team Horvath & Varga1 12:20:09,05 1 00:55:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
1220belgium MC6306  
Sniper
Team Hok L & N22 12:20:09,15 1 00:55:09 Belgium Club
1221england MC8111  
Angus
Team Top Wing3 12:20:09,95 1 00:55:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1222belgium MC7262  
Belgium Winner 35
Team Penne & Roelandt3 12:20:10,10 1 00:55:10 Denderbond Ninove
1223slovakia MC0235  
Rogue
Milan Valachovic3 12:20:10,35 1 00:55:10 Slovakia Club
1224germany MC6336  
Wili
Team Westerwald3 12:20:10,95 1 00:55:11 Germany Club
1225hungary MC2118  
Athila
Team Szarok Csaba3 12:20:10,96 1 00:55:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1226indonesia MC4761  
Goly
Team Garuda5 12:20:11,45 1 00:55:11 Indonesian Club
1227eeuu MC7235  
Valdemar
Team Ganus Family Loft12 12:20:11,46 1 00:55:11 USA
1228ireland MC2370  
Pulteney Prince
Team Flynn Brothers4 12:20:12,55 1 00:55:13 Irish Homing Union
1229tenerife MC5498  
Christi
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo3 12:20:13,70 1 00:55:14 GRAN FONDO
1230netherlands MC0296  
Corfu
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 12:20:15,10 1 00:55:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1231netherlands MC3549  
Astoran
Team Soepboer6 12:20:15,85 1 00:55:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1232wales MC2102  
Maggs
Team Merrystone3 12:20:16,60 1 00:55:17 Wales Club
1233netherlands MC5302  
Canary Lynn
Team Klein Falckenborg7 12:20:17,70 1 00:55:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1234turkey MC7666  
Kilic
Ahmet Cavdar2 12:20:17,75 1 00:55:18 Turkey Flying Club
1235germany MC5780  
Minnas Girl
Team Bernhard Kluber5 12:20:18,40 1 00:55:18 Germany Club
1236germany MC7688  
234 Apollo
Team SG Eider2 12:20:18,85 1 00:55:19 Oberfranken Club
1237eeuu MC8324  
Silver Dollar
Team Stadie / Pancake2 12:20:19,00 1 00:55:19 USA
1238czech republic MC2884  
Jirik
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana3 12:20:19,10 1 00:55:19 Czech Republic Club
1239belgium MC4915  
Rinda
Team Hok L & N23 12:20:21,20 1 00:55:21 Belgium Club
1240netherlands MC8081  
Welkom Uden 7
Welkom Uden6 12:20:21,70 1 00:55:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1241italia MC1789  
Paniks Choice
Team Adrian & Mogadja3 12:20:21,95 1 00:55:22 Italia Club
1242polska MC3475  
Pezet
Team Morel2 12:20:23,30 1 00:55:23 Polonia
1243austria MC0174  
Scarlett
Reinhar Gasser1 12:20:23,70 1 00:55:24 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1244netherlands MC7441  
Rosita
Team Pouw & Willems4 12:20:23,75 1 00:55:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1245ireland MC0905  
Oulart Hill
Team Owen Dunbar2 12:20:23,95 1 00:55:24 Irish Homing Union
1246belgium MC2333  
Small Miricle
Team Hok L & N24 12:20:24,05 1 00:55:24 Belgium Club
1247switzerland MC9983  
Izo 16
Izet Licina2 12:20:24,55 1 00:55:25 Switzerland
1248eeuu MC4297  
Babette
Andy Skwiat1 12:20:24,60 1 00:55:25 USA
1249wales MC2593  
Cristy
Roy Davis2 12:20:24,65 1 00:55:25 Wales Club
1250hungary MC9289  
Szofi
Team Horvath & Varga2 12:20:24,75 1 00:55:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
1251slovakia MC2317  
Las 7
Team Las Vladimir & Dana3 12:20:24,80 1 00:55:25 Slovakia Club
1252eeuu MC0530  
Toffie
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft8 12:20:24,90 1 00:55:25 USA
1253slovakia MC3670  
Milan B
Romulus Team Blahovsky4 12:20:25,20 1 00:55:25 Slovakia Club
1254rumania MC0541  
Well Noted
Team Hermeneanu Brothers4 12:20:25,21 1 00:55:25 Romania
1255polska MC6299  
Devious
Grzegorz Szymanski5 12:20:26,10 1 00:55:26 Polonia
1256hungary MC5432  
Jron Junior
Mihaly Barsony2 12:20:26,56 1 00:55:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
1257asturias MC5587  
Miss Myron
Team Asturias3 12:20:26,65 1 00:55:27 R.C. Oviedo
1258asturias MC1743  
Vinko
Team Asturias4 12:20:26,80 1 00:55:27 R.C. Oviedo
1259hungary MC4453  
Allison
Team B.M.W.5 12:20:27,30 1 00:55:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
1260belgium MC7633  
Dropveter Ping
Team Red Devils Racing3 12:20:28,10 1 00:55:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1261netherlands MC1964  
Just Like A Woman
Lorenzo Van Russel8 12:20:28,30 1 00:55:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1262denmark MC3264  
Million Elektric 3
Team Bent & Tage1 12:20:28,60 1 00:55:29 Denmark Club
1263belgium MC6073  
Kato
Team Dream3 12:20:29,85 1 00:55:30 Belgium Club
1264slovakia MC8976  
Frederik
Michal Komacka2 12:20:30,25 1 00:55:30 Slovakia Club
1265hungary MC9887  
Piki
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.10 12:20:30,30 1 00:55:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
1266hungary MC1862  
Horesz 07
Team Horvath2 12:20:30,60 1 00:55:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
1267bulgaria MC8478  
Gaby 1
Team Bolyari1 12:20:31,75 1 00:55:32 Bulgaria Club
1268austria MC2457  
Trump
Benjamin Neag18 12:20:31,76 1 00:55:32 Austria Club
1269eeuu MC3067  
You Can Count On Me
Team The Cuban Power3 12:20:31,95 1 00:55:32 USA
1270netherlands MC7594  
Vici
Team The Oener Butchers3 12:20:32,05 1 00:55:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1271eeuu MC2386  
Rue The Day
Team Cemfly Loft3 12:20:32,65 1 00:55:33 USA
1272scotland MC4416  
Shadow
William Donachie3 12:20:33,20 1 00:55:33 Scottish Homing Union
1273hungary MC8526  
Dream
Team Viglidan & Kovacs1 12:20:33,35 1 00:55:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
1274rumania MC5678  
Muniain
Cristi Stan Pigeons2 12:20:33,80 1 00:55:34 Romania
1275tenerife MC6122  
Malagueńa
Domingo Mario Díaz Acosta1 12:20:34,15 1 00:55:34 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1276belgium MC8668  
Sky
Team Moors & Dochters1 12:20:34,30 1 00:55:34 Fondclub Lanaken
1277scotland MC2155  
JS1 Tobermory
Team JS1 Lofts3 12:20:34,40 1 00:55:34 Scottish Homing Union
1278hungary MC1917  
Andini
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea10 12:20:34,70 1 00:55:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
1279eeuu MC6242  
My love
Team Q-BA Family Loft3 12:20:34,95 1 00:55:35 USA
1280eeuu MC3732  
Ady
Team BBL Lofts2 12:20:34,96 1 00:55:35 USA
1281hungary MC9231  
Bence 4
Jozsef Kovacs7 12:20:35,25 1 00:55:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
1282germany MC3186  
Marc 1
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne2 12:20:35,80 1 00:55:36 Wetter
1283eeuu MC6315  
Red Sea - Mar Rojo
Carlos Abitia4 12:20:35,95 1 00:55:36 USA
1284england MC2770  
Pauls Delight
Team Paul Smith Syndicate5 12:20:36,45 1 00:55:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1285belgium MC1484  
R 190
A. en C. Roels5 12:20:36,46 1 00:55:36 Belgium Club
1286sevilla MC2421  
Steamin And Rollin
Francisco Gutiérrez4 12:20:36,60 1 00:55:37 ITALICENSE
1287netherlands MC1333  
Wimpie/Keesie III
Team Wimpie & Keesie1 12:20:36,70 1 00:55:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1288hungary MC8952  
Grutter
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea11 12:20:37,95 1 00:55:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
1289england MC2284  
Addo
Team Casey & Rainbow3 12:20:38,40 1 00:55:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1290hungary MC1639  
Remény
Team Horvath & Varga3 12:20:38,60 1 00:55:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1291belgium MC2129  
Eden
Team Creemers & Zoon7 12:20:38,95 1 00:55:39 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1292netherlands MC2525  
Wish You Were Here
B. Goedee5 12:20:39,30 1 00:55:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1293belgium MC1687  
Bella
Team Hok L & N25 12:20:39,31 1 00:55:39 Belgium Club
1294rumania MC1039  
Phils Guess
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon2 12:20:39,85 1 00:55:40 Romania
1295hungary MC1157  
Piroska
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons2 12:20:40,45 1 00:55:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
1296hungary MC4399  
Fater
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.11 12:20:40,95 1 00:55:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
1297hungary MC4128  
Beethoven
Zoltan Vig1 12:20:41,00 1 00:55:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
1298netherlands MC7050  
Fluit Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg2 12:20:41,40 1 00:55:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1299belgium MC1763  
Hercules
Erik Masset1 12:20:42,75 1 00:55:43 Belgium Club
1300eeuu MC7715  
Lakeshore
Edward Skwiat1 12:20:42,76 1 00:55:43 USA
1301gran canaria MC5692  
Monique
Team Maspalomas3 12:20:43,00 1 00:55:43 C.C. ANSITE
1302netherlands MC3469  
Skellupje
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk3 12:20:43,05 1 00:55:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1303belgium MC0107  
Stieve
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust5 12:20:43,70 1 00:55:44 Belgium Club
1304netherlands MC9253  
unidad
Team Poelman & Kap3 12:20:43,71 1 00:55:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1305wales MC9168  
Dawn
Team Welsh Hopefuls8 12:20:44,05 1 00:55:44 Wales Club
1306czech republic MC4959  
Ilonka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek3 12:20:44,45 1 00:55:44 Czech Republic Club
1307eeuu MC7552  
Golden choco
Team Roby Family Loft2 12:20:44,95 1 00:55:45 USA
1308germany MC3106  
Super Million
Johannes Rimmele4 12:20:45,25 1 00:55:45 Germany Club
1309denmark MC3798  
Vinni
Team Bent & Tage2 12:20:46,55 1 00:55:47 Denmark Club
1310belgium MC1200  
Leonie
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers3 12:20:47,60 1 00:55:48 Belgium Club
1311rumania MC0903  
High Tech Friend
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR1 12:20:47,65 1 00:55:48 Romania
1312belgium MC6301  
Besy
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo5 12:20:48,10 1 00:55:48 Belgium Club
1313hungary MC5936  
129986
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert11 12:20:48,45 1 00:55:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
1314austria MC4553  
Rising Moon
Benjamin Neag19 12:20:48,60 1 00:55:49 Austria Club
1315indonesia MC1557  
Yves
Team Nusantara3 12:20:48,70 1 00:55:49 Indonesian Club
1316eeuu MC2790  
Wanphen
Team Ganus Family Loft13 12:20:49,10 1 00:55:49 USA
1317rumania MC9798  
Anty
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.4 12:20:49,11 1 00:55:49 Romania
1318slovakia MC0732  
Nina
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel3 12:20:49,12 1 00:55:49 Slovakia Club
1319wales MC1963  
Zugo
Team Lefeet1 12:20:49,15 1 00:55:49 Wales Club
1320austria MC8403  
Bucker
Helmut Heiland2 12:20:49,30 1 00:55:49 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1321scotland MC0339  
JS1 Islay
Team JS1 Lofts4 12:20:49,50 1 00:55:50 Scottish Homing Union
1322england MC6814  
Here Comes Dundee
Team Milly's Loft11 12:20:50,05 1 00:55:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1323switzerland MC4759  
Ida O
Team Jura Fighter3 12:20:50,06 1 00:55:50 Switzerland
1324england MC4927  
Ted
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson2 12:20:50,30 1 00:55:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1325belgium MC2015  
Ortega
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.2 12:20:50,55 1 00:55:51 Belgium Club
1326england MC3555  
Dundees Hot Baby
Team Milly's Loft12 12:20:50,95 1 00:55:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1327switzerland MC9161  
Trueform
Team Alpen Jager4 12:20:51,10 1 00:55:51 Switzerland
1328netherlands MC1004  
Gido
Caspar Lurvink7 12:20:51,30 1 00:55:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1329belgium MC8076  
So Many Roads
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo6 12:20:51,35 1 00:55:51 Belgium Club
1330belgium MC2990  
Baby Please Come Home
Team Ann3 12:20:51,85 1 00:55:52 Belgium Club
1331belgium MC5969  
Boy D 018
Team Fam. Steyvers2 12:20:52,35 1 00:55:52 Belgium Club
1332tenerife MC6690  
Troublemaker
Team Demmis2 12:20:52,50 1 00:55:52 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1333belgium MC1595  
Ruslan
Team Creemers & Zoon8 12:20:52,55 1 00:55:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1334eeuu MC5737  
Lulu
Team Lazy AC Loft5 12:20:52,56 1 00:55:53 USA
1335eeuu MC6338  
Dare
Team Mariadan Loft4 12:20:52,65 1 00:55:53 USA
1336netherlands MC9935  
Edzard
Caspar Lurvink8 12:20:52,95 1 00:55:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1337turkey MC5098  
Rachel Corrie
Hasan Altinbulak2 12:20:53,55 1 00:55:54 Turkey Flying Club
1338england MC8069  
Gagarin
Team Hully Gullys2 12:20:53,80 1 00:55:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1339eeuu MC8258  
Line
Team Flying Pilgrims4 12:20:53,85 1 00:55:54 USA
1340eeuu MC9623  
Holguín
Team Esmeralda & Real Madrid2 12:20:54,15 1 00:55:54 USA
1341slovakia MC5915  
Linda
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis3 12:20:54,25 1 00:55:54 Slovakia Club
1342rumania MC1502  
Pearls Of Rain
Gabriel Mihali1 12:20:54,35 1 00:55:54 Romania
1343england MC6158  
European Star
Team Toto Buzi Loft2 12:20:54,40 1 00:55:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1344italia MC3854  
Charlotte
Renato Cantu4 12:20:55,30 1 00:55:55 Italia Club
1345ireland MC2507  
Ballyellis
Team Owen Dunbar3 12:20:55,45 1 00:55:55 Irish Homing Union
1346england MC7429  
Oliver
Team West Cumbria Warriors3 12:20:55,65 1 00:55:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1347austria MC3445  
Paris
Benjamin Neag20 12:20:56,35 1 00:55:56 Austria Club
1348slovenia MC0780  
Apra
Tadej Vugrinec4 12:20:56,95 1 00:55:57 Slovenia Club
1349england MC7977  
Predator
Team Planet Brothers3 12:20:56,96 1 00:55:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1350belgium MC1561  
Martin
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo7 12:20:57,15 1 00:55:57 Belgium Club
1351slovenia MC8044  
Leon S.
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha2 12:20:57,75 1 00:55:58 Slovenia Club
1352czech republic MC4552  
Mirka
Team Rehak1 12:20:58,50 1 00:55:58 Czech Republic Club
1353czech republic MC5941  
Cervik
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana4 12:20:58,60 1 00:55:59 Czech Republic Club
1354polska MC7685  
Lanie
Bogdan Mlynarczyk4 12:20:59,40 1 00:55:59 Polonia
1355austria MC6696  
Blue Chrisi
Team Garcia & Rotzer2 12:21:00,00 1 00:56:00 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1356hungary MC8356  
Eniko
Jozsef Kovacs8 12:21:00,15 1 00:56:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
1357switzerland MC3968  
Erwin
Team Alpen Jager5 12:21:00,20 1 00:56:00 Switzerland
1358netherlands MC0256  
Amalita
B. Goedee6 12:21:00,75 1 00:56:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1359england MC7961  
Keiths Dream
Keith Warnes5 12:21:01,20 1 00:56:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1360hungary MC0277  
Szello
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons3 12:21:02,00 1 00:56:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
1361indonesia MC1771  
Jellybean
Team Nusantara4 12:21:02,20 1 00:56:02 Indonesian Club
1362slovakia MC4510  
Muro
Bartosek Ladislav2 12:21:02,30 1 00:56:02 Slovakia Club
1363germany MC6917  
Richard der 1
Team Schnellin8 12:21:03,10 1 00:56:03 Sachsen Club
1364rumania MC8287  
Twinkie
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon3 12:21:03,15 1 00:56:03 Romania
1365eeuu MC7700  
Doping heart
Team Roby Family Loft3 12:21:03,16 1 00:56:03 USA
1366germany MC5422  
Aní 481
Team Schnellin9 12:21:03,55 1 00:56:04 Sachsen Club
1367england MC0045  
Gretzky
Team Wye View Loft4 12:21:03,80 1 00:56:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1368england MC7345  
Dark Alfie
Team Woodhouse Boys8 12:21:05,25 1 00:56:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1369greece MC6167  
Eirini
Team Derby Halkidiki3 12:21:05,90 1 00:56:06 Greece Club
1370gran canaria MC4623  
Kym
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel10 12:21:06,05 1 00:56:06 Club Los Socios
1371hungary MC0967  
Niki 4
Jozsef Kovacs9 12:21:06,30 1 00:56:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
1372belgium MC5399  
Wim
Team Petra & John Smits2 12:21:06,75 1 00:56:07 Belgium Club
1373belgium MC7017  
Jan 30
Team P-S-S-S7 12:21:07,80 1 00:56:08 Belgium Club
1374belgium MC5519  
Tardy
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC3 12:21:07,81 1 00:56:08 Fondclub Herent
1375austria MC4466  
Sea Kay
Helmut Heiland3 12:21:07,85 1 00:56:08 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1376belgium MC4306  
Tuur
Team Creemers & Zoon9 12:21:08,20 1 00:56:08 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1377germany MC4296  
Aristides
Franz Kleinhans2 12:21:08,95 1 00:56:09 Bayernmarathon Club
1378belgium MC1804  
R 066
A. en C. Roels6 12:21:09,00 1 00:56:09 Belgium Club
1379england MC9752  
Gifted Boy
Team Planet Brothers4 12:21:09,10 1 00:56:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1380netherlands MC3218  
Lady in Red
Team Hageman & van Acker12 12:21:09,35 1 00:56:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1381eeuu MC7406  
ADLs Megalodon
Team ADL loft1 12:21:10,35 1 00:56:10 USA
1382eeuu MC0278  
Boogie
Team Ganus Family Loft14 12:21:10,80 1 00:56:11 USA
1383austria MC7320  
Weise Auge
Emil Damian4 12:21:10,90 1 00:56:11 Austria Club
1384england MC5008  
Golden Hind
Team Murray & Mills9 12:21:11,20 1 00:56:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1385england MC1166  
Forty Ninth Dimention
Team W and S Sweet8 12:21:11,85 1 00:56:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1386tenerife MC8520  
Twinkling Eyes
Team Demmis3 12:21:12,80 1 00:56:13 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1387slovakia MC7293  
Dabel
Andrej Bielik1 12:21:14,60 1 00:56:15 Slovakia Club
1388germany MC6916  
Crafty
Team Aa. Perle2 12:21:15,00 1 00:56:15 Germany Club
1389eeuu MC0154  
Maid of Silver
Frank McLaughlin4 12:21:15,80 1 00:56:16 USA
1390italia MC9267  
Maka
Team Taross2 12:21:16,40 1 00:56:16 Italia Club
1391hungary MC7283  
Geri
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.12 12:21:16,45 1 00:56:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1392england MC3761  
Hammie 5
Team Flying Fin2 12:21:16,80 1 00:56:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1393austria MC0126  
Albertina
Team Kutlesa5 12:21:16,85 1 00:56:17 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1394austria MC5188  
Mulan
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer4 12:21:17,45 1 00:56:17 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1395slovakia MC8491  
Hangzhou
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 12:21:18,10 1 00:56:18 Slovakia Club
1396polska MC8270  
Wileaway Baby
Andrzej Jankowski4 12:21:19,40 1 00:56:19 Polonia
1397belgium MC6500  
Zaida
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo8 12:21:19,70 1 00:56:20 Belgium Club
1398belgium MC9693  
Amor
Erik Masset2 12:21:19,75 1 00:56:20 Belgium Club
1399belgium MC2803  
Theophany
Team PEC11 12:21:20,00 1 00:56:20 Belgium Club
1400slovakia MC7008  
Ada
Team Saradin1 12:21:20,45 1 00:56:20 Slovakia Club
1401belgium MC3651  
Silver Apoline
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx9 12:21:20,60 1 00:56:21 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1402italia MC0904  
Amy Winehouse
Renato Cantu5 12:21:21,80 1 00:56:22 Italia Club
1403netherlands MC5675  
Mr. Legacy
Team Hageman & van Acker13 12:21:22,60 1 00:56:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1404belgium MC5311  
Stampertje
Roger Mertens5 12:21:25,15 1 00:56:25 Fond Wallonie
1405belgium MC6534  
Best Ferdy
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx10 12:21:25,80 1 00:56:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1406eeuu MC3466  
Brinky
Team Taranto & Torres3 12:21:26,60 1 00:56:27 USA
1407polska MC2930  
Touch Of Gold
Andrzej Jankowski5 12:21:27,35 1 00:56:27 Polonia
1408belgium MC2292  
Jacqueline
Team De Scheemaeker1 12:21:27,40 1 00:56:27 Belgium Club
1409eeuu MC9175  
Uh-oh
Team YMTN Loft3 12:21:29,55 1 00:56:30 USA
1410netherlands MC7894  
Frenkie
Team Post - Fidder - Vis3 12:21:29,70 1 00:56:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1411scotland MC9783  
Kirstens Boy
Danny Henderson2 12:21:30,65 1 00:56:31 Scottish Homing Union
1412eeuu MC6932  
Champie
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing2 12:21:30,70 1 00:56:31 Club New Mexico
1413belgium MC2843  
Lisa
Team Dream4 12:21:32,10 1 00:56:32 Belgium Club
1414rumania MC3042  
Winer
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel2 12:21:32,55 1 00:56:33 Romania
1415italia MC2216  
CATTRIS
Team TNSA3 12:21:33,30 1 00:56:33 Italia Club
1416germany MC5078  
Ruhr 34
Team Ruhr Thielen2 12:21:37,10 1 00:56:37 Ruhrgebiet Club
1417slovakia MC9024  
Super 00
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 12:21:37,50 1 00:56:38 Slovakia Club
1418ireland MC3290  
John Wayne
Team Perry & Plumber2 12:21:37,65 1 00:56:38 Irish Homing Union
1419belgium MC2999  
Jan 41
Team P-S-S-S8 12:21:38,00 1 00:56:38 Belgium Club
1420belgium MC0906  
Dumbella Duck
Roger Mertens6 12:21:38,45 1 00:56:38 Fond Wallonie
1421rumania MC2427  
Bluzer
Team Antofie2 12:21:39,05 1 00:56:39 Romania
1422eeuu MC1826  
Playboy
Team Eastern Pearl Loft2 12:21:39,40 1 00:56:39 USA
1423rumania MC7301  
Vio 10
Viorel Gah4 12:21:39,90 1 00:56:40 Romania
1424germany MC5697  
Jean Chu
Hendrik Wilpers7 12:21:40,75 1 00:56:41 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1425turkey MC7133  
Halil
Halil Seyhan2 12:21:41,50 1 00:56:42 Turkey Flying Club
1426hungary MC1786  
Rebi
Team Horvath & Varga4 12:21:41,90 1 00:56:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1427rumania MC5765  
Sanson
Team Cimpeanu & Caldentey1 12:21:42,35 1 00:56:42 Romania
1428eeuu MC9048  
Kings Blue Diamond
Team Mariadan Loft5 12:21:43,25 1 00:56:43 USA
1429netherlands MC8622  
Black Siem
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk4 12:21:43,65 1 00:56:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1430netherlands MC3605  
Blue Power
Team Hageman & van Acker14 12:21:44,00 1 00:56:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1431eeuu MC0466  
Raleigh Could Be
Team Ganus Family Loft15 12:21:44,95 1 00:56:45 USA
1432greece MC9905  
Thalia
Team Derby Halkidiki4 12:21:45,15 1 00:56:45 Greece Club
1433germany MC5695  
Dark Hope
Team KVSK & Lipperland5 12:21:45,55 1 00:56:46 Germany Club
1434belgium MC8466  
Lucky 659
Team Buyl & Howells8 12:21:46,80 1 00:56:47 Denderbond Ninove
1435belgium MC6870  
Alex
Team Poppe Ingels3 12:21:50,50 1 00:56:50 Belgium Club
1436fuerteventura MC3342  
Blue Wave
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna4 12:21:51,15 1 00:56:51 Gran Tarajal
1437austria MC1839  
Ferenc 7
Ferenc Butyka3 12:21:51,70 1 00:56:52 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1438hungary MC2700  
Charlotte
Zoltan Vig2 12:21:52,95 1 00:56:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
1439wales MC6979  
boomerang Intrepid
Team Tom & Gaynor8 12:21:54,05 1 00:56:54 Wales Club
1440belgium MC3616  
Spitfire 2
Team Red Devils Racing4 12:21:55,85 1 00:56:56 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1441slovakia MC2420  
Aja
Team Velebny & Haviar4 12:21:57,45 1 00:56:57 Slovakia Club
1442belgium MC7149  
Jada Junior
Team Creemers & Zoon10 12:21:57,95 1 00:56:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1443netherlands MC8355  
Veja
Team Mantel2 12:22:01,15 1 00:57:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1444eeuu MC6127  
Triton
Carlos Abitia5 12:22:01,16 1 00:57:01 USA
1445sweden MC4219  
Bolja
Team Top 52 12:22:03,75 1 00:57:04 Sweden Club
1446hungary MC4582  
Jazmin
Ferenc Csorna3 12:22:05,95 1 00:57:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
1447germany MC4263  
Memphis
Team Klaas & Sohn10 12:22:08,40 1 00:57:08 Rietberg Club
1448sevilla MC0646  
The Secrets Out
Francisco Gutiérrez5 12:22:08,75 1 00:57:09 ITALICENSE
1449eeuu MC4242  
Bijou
Team Zhen Yuan Guo2 12:22:11,15 1 00:57:11 USA
1450netherlands MC3363  
Mojo
Team CDK Zeeland1 12:22:11,95 1 00:57:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1451slovakia MC6233  
Rudo
Team Marton J + I3 12:22:15,10 1 00:57:15 Slovakia Club
1452wales MC9563  
Janny
Team Rhondda Rockets3 12:22:15,45 1 00:57:15 Wales Club
1453slovakia MC7476  
Mikro
Team Migo2 12:22:16,30 1 00:57:16 Slovakia Club
1454tenerife MC3395  
Gypsy One
Carlos Guanche Campos1 12:22:16,75 1 00:57:17 CANARAGÜI
1455eeuu MC1468  
Tano
Team Ganus Family Loft16 12:22:16,76 1 00:57:17 USA
1456belgium MC6064  
Bandit
Team Moors & Dochters2 12:22:16,95 1 00:57:17 Fondclub Lanaken
1457belgium MC4751  
Kiran
Team PEC12 12:22:17,05 1 00:57:17 Belgium Club
1458polska MC2684  
Kally
Piotr Pepel3 12:22:20,35 1 00:57:20 Polonia
1459denmark MC6355  
Ali-Ehs
Team H H Brobech1 12:22:20,90 1 00:57:21 Denmark Club
1460netherlands MC2314  
Ben O.
Richard H Van Zuijlen4 12:22:21,00 1 00:57:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1461hungary MC3326  
Maxim
Ferenc Csorna4 12:22:22,75 1 00:57:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1462slovakia MC2416  
Anna
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna2 12:22:23,80 1 00:57:24 Slovakia Club
1463england MC6659  
Astbury Carrie
Team Astbury2 12:22:23,95 1 00:57:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1464england MC7414  
Behati
Glenn Zimmerman2 12:22:26,90 1 00:57:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1465polska MC3585  
Welsh Wizard
Stanislaw Para1 12:22:27,30 1 00:57:27 Polonia
1466hungary MC3919  
Jeanne
Team B.M.W.6 12:22:28,70 1 00:57:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
1467wales MC8749  
Arabela
Team Rhondda Rockets4 12:22:30,20 1 00:57:30 Wales Club
1468scotland MC0701  
Archie
Team JxN Syndicate6 12:22:33,95 1 00:57:34 Scottish Homing Union
1469england MC3849  
Miss Bond
Team Sock Robbers4 12:22:35,60 1 00:57:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1470netherlands MC7979  
Luc
Team H. V. Venrooij1 12:22:36,65 1 00:57:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1471belgium MC2408  
Xavi
Team Lucky 54 12:22:37,05 1 00:57:37 Belgium Club
1472hungary MC2066  
Jani
Team Molnos Janos1 12:22:38,25 1 00:57:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
1473england MC2166  
Spero
Team Sock Robbers5 12:22:41,50 1 00:57:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1474scotland MC5070  
Blacker Than Black
Team Saor Alba4 12:22:42,60 1 00:57:43 Scottish Homing Union
1475germany MC6937  
Audry
Detlef Schüring3 12:22:45,30 1 00:57:45 Münsterland Club
1476wales MC8577  
Honesty
Team Merrystone4 12:22:45,90 1 00:57:46 Wales Club
1477soria MC9818  
Kuruman
Team Numantinos1 12:22:49,25 1 00:57:49 Mensajeras Pico Frentes
1478sevilla MC4425  
Anne Lise
Francisco Gutiérrez6 12:22:49,40 1 00:57:49 ITALICENSE
1479polska MC1302  
Relko
Stanislaw Para2 12:22:49,75 1 00:57:50 Polonia
1480germany MC0173  
Til
Bernhard Bulten2 12:22:51,00 1 00:57:51 Germany Club
1481austria MC1739  
Sandra
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana1 12:22:51,60 1 00:57:52 Austria Club
1482netherlands MC2371  
Quica
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon1 12:22:53,60 1 00:57:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1483polska MC5998  
Paluch
Team Morel3 12:22:53,90 1 00:57:54 Polonia
1484slovakia MC9002  
Maty
Team Cvasko3 12:22:55,55 1 00:57:56 Slovakia Club
1485wales MC8737  
dellan 1
Team Top View Loft3 12:22:56,40 1 00:57:56 Wales Club
1486netherlands MC1592  
New Sensation I
Team Gebr. Vieberink6 12:23:00,20 1 00:58:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1487england MC2399  
Four Nine Too
Team Midlands Masters2 12:23:03,85 1 00:58:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1488slovakia MC1886  
Alex
Andrej Bielik2 12:23:06,50 1 00:58:06 Slovakia Club
1489belgium MC7907  
Berlin
Team Hok L & N26 12:23:06,90 1 00:58:07 Belgium Club
1490eeuu MC7319  
The Filipino Champion
Team J-Ireneo Loft2 12:23:07,55 1 00:58:08 USA
1491greece MC3884  
Vasilis
Team Derby Halkidiki5 12:23:08,10 1 00:58:08 Greece Club
1492belgium MC0579  
Brothers II
Team Neirynck & Cekovic3 12:23:09,60 1 00:58:10 Fond Wallonie
1493belgium MC3897  
Fletcha
Team PEC13 12:23:11,10 1 00:58:11 Belgium Club
1494eeuu MC6805  
Quico
Team Lazy AC Loft6 12:23:13,25 1 00:58:13 USA
1495colombia MC3098  
Guadalupe
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez4 12:23:23,50 1 00:58:24 Colombia Club
1496gran canaria MC4969  
Gerd
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel11 12:23:28,00 1 00:58:28 Club Los Socios
1497eeuu MC5270  
Ms. Anna
Team Pawels Loft2 12:23:33,65 1 00:58:34 USA
1498slovakia MC9090  
Sabo
Pavel Novák5 12:23:33,75 1 00:58:34 Slovakia Club
1499rumania MC7407  
New King 2
Dan Nitoiu3 12:23:38,85 1 00:58:39 Romania
1500eeuu MC8217  
Cowboys Revege
Team Flying Pilgrims5 12:23:42,70 1 00:58:43 USA
1501slovakia MC7970  
Jacy
Team Wiedermann-Otvos9 12:23:44,75 1 00:58:45 Slovakia Club
1502england MC7785  
Endeavoir
Team Murray & Mills10 12:23:55,05 1 00:58:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1503slovakia MC5421  
Janka
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis4 12:23:57,55 1 00:58:58 Slovakia Club
1504belgium MC0512  
Lexa
Team Hok L & N27 12:23:57,85 1 00:58:58 Belgium Club
1505belgium MC8382  
Simona
Team Kempische duif Bree5 12:24:00,40 1 00:59:00 Belgium Club
1506germany MC9519  
Dream Weaver
Team Bernhard Kluber6 12:24:01,05 1 00:59:01 Germany Club
1507england MC1319  
Astbury Jo
Team Astbury3 12:24:02,30 1 00:59:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1508slovakia MC6795  
Fifi
Team Wiedermann-Otvos10 12:24:03,60 1 00:59:04 Slovakia Club
1509hungary MC6348  
Horesz 38
Team Horvath3 12:24:06,55 1 00:59:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
1510belgium MC1005  
Hinnie
Team Hok L & N28 12:24:15,16 1 00:59:15 Belgium Club
1511slovakia MC6528  
Daniel
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 12:24:16,50 1 00:59:16 Slovakia Club
1512belgium MC2032  
Brawny
Team Hok L & N29 12:24:19,50 1 00:59:20 Belgium Club
1513eeuu MC9709  
Ferdinand
Team Crazy Als Lofts4 12:24:19,55 1 00:59:20 USA
1514england MC4448  
Scott
Team Mambo Boys3 12:24:21,55 1 00:59:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1515slovakia MC1159  
Metallica
Team Brezovica - Texas1 12:24:41,65 1 00:59:42 Slovakia Club
1516slovakia MC3819  
Lucia
Magusin Gejza1 12:24:41,80 1 00:59:42 Slovakia Club
1517sevilla MC7863  
Nick
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George5 12:24:50,25 1 00:59:50 ITALICENSE
1518belgium MC8483  
Kalka Dot
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC4 12:25:07,35 1 01:00:07 Fondclub Herent
1519england MC8456  
Thor 2
Team Five Star Lofts4 12:25:08,35 1 01:00:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1520scotland MC3111  
Ettrick Thistle
Team Ettrick3 12:25:10,25 1 01:00:10 Scottish Homing Union
1521polska MC6426  
Popek
Team Morel4 12:25:13,25 1 01:00:13 Polonia
1522rumania MC3924  
Vio 6
Viorel Gah5 12:25:13,60 1 01:00:14 Romania
1523england MC6493  
Dundees Breed
Team Milly's Loft13 12:25:14,60 1 01:00:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1524austria MC0108  
Audrey
Benjamin Neag21 12:25:35,20 1 01:00:35 Austria Club
1525polska MC9906  
Kaeie
Piotr Pepel4 12:25:39,55 1 01:00:40 Polonia
1526belgium MC1387  
Wicqmayer
Team Hok L & N30 12:25:57,10 1 01:00:57 Belgium Club
1527england MC1997  
Caviar
Team Common View Lofts2 12:25:58,95 1 01:00:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1528slovakia MC6779  
Atom
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J3 12:26:02,20 1 01:01:02 Slovakia Club
1529germany MC8410  
Kamie
J. Stefaniszyn3 12:26:02,55 1 01:01:03 Germany Club
1530hungary MC9635  
Martha
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons4 12:26:16,30 1 01:01:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1531hungary MC9979  
Tibike 2
Jozsef Kovacs10 12:26:43,90 1 01:01:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
1532eeuu MC0467  
Spirit in Black
Carlos Abitia6 12:26:44,90 1 01:01:45 USA
1533austria MC0406  
Martine
Team Kutlesa6 12:26:45,65 1 01:01:46 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1534fuerteventura MC4303  
Timmy Chu
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna5 12:26:46,00 1 01:01:46 Gran Tarajal
1535eeuu MC5030  
Rapy
Kris Twardus1 12:26:46,75 1 01:01:47 USA
1536belgium MC6574  
Tarzan
Team Geris Guido & Thomas1 12:26:47,05 1 01:01:47 Belgium Club
1537rumania MC3547  
Sharpie
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR2 12:26:47,30 1 01:01:47 Romania
1538england MC3234  
Tommy
Team Hope and Glory8 12:26:48,30 1 01:01:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1539gran canaria MC5201  
Frank 2
Team Carlos y Germán3 12:26:51,45 1 01:01:51 C.C. ANSITE
1540eeuu MC9435  
Alazan
Andy Skwiat2 12:26:51,85 1 01:01:52 USA
1541wales MC1022  
Stacey
Team Hand Me Downs2 12:26:52,05 1 01:01:52 Wales Club
1542england MC2287  
Dundees Smokin
Team Milly's Loft14 12:26:52,30 1 01:01:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1543england MC6437  
Ben
Team Mambo Boys4 12:26:52,65 1 01:01:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1544rumania MC1386  
Vercammen Power
Dan Nitoiu4 12:26:54,40 1 01:01:54 Romania
1545switzerland MC2262  
Peanuts
Team Jura Fighter4 12:26:55,15 1 01:01:55 Switzerland
1546belgium MC8250  
Fantasy
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo9 12:26:55,30 1 01:01:55 Belgium Club
1547rumania MC3159  
Arlechino
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan5 12:26:56,35 1 01:01:56 Romania
1548eeuu MC0622  
Aspen
Team APC Loft2 12:26:56,70 1 01:01:57 USA
1549hungary MC9948  
Meri
Team Brigetio3 12:26:56,85 1 01:01:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
1550polska MC6881  
Butch Choice
Andrzej Jankowski6 12:26:57,10 1 01:01:57 Polonia
1551belgium MC9216  
Arena
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC5 12:26:57,75 1 01:01:58 Fondclub Herent
1552germany MC3258  
Elen
Edward Holscher2 12:26:58,20 1 01:01:58 Germany Club
1553wales MC7522  
Republican
Team PK Lofts3 12:26:58,40 1 01:01:58 Wales Club
1554belgium MC9271  
Julio
Jose Hoes2 12:26:58,41 1 01:01:58 Fondclub Loft 24
1555slovakia MC5324  
Sekekama
Team Brezovica - Texas2 12:26:58,60 1 01:01:59 Slovakia Club
1556bulgaria MC2217  
Gaby 2
Team Bolyari2 12:26:58,70 1 01:01:59 Bulgaria Club
1557england MC0648  
Spitting Image
Team Planet Brothers5 12:27:01,30 1 01:02:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1558belgium MC2294  
Hiawatha
Roger Mertens7 12:27:01,55 1 01:02:02 Fond Wallonie
1559eeuu MC7659  
Ladies Pride
Team Lazy AC Loft7 12:27:02,55 1 01:02:03 USA
1560slovakia MC3083  
Baly
Pavel Novák6 12:27:03,00 1 01:02:03 Slovakia Club
1561netherlands MC0458  
Nathalie
Team Post - Fidder - Vis4 12:27:03,20 1 01:02:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1562germany MC0164  
Cebiche
Siebert Brieftaubensport4 12:27:03,75 1 01:02:04 Germany Club
1563denmark MC9839  
Mads-P
Henrik Meldgaard3 12:27:03,76 1 01:02:04 Denmark Club
1564england MC7960  
Mrks Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys9 12:27:03,85 1 01:02:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1565belgium MC8228  
El Drago
Team Creemers & Zoon11 12:27:04,00 1 01:02:04 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1566belgium MC9387  
R 186
A. en C. Roels7 12:27:05,10 1 01:02:05 Belgium Club
1567slovakia MC0615  
Zazriva
Team Viglas JJM4 12:27:05,15 1 01:02:05 Slovakia Club
1568belgium MC6174  
Swaluw
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther4 12:27:05,70 1 01:02:06 Belgium Club
1569eeuu MC0350  
Java
Team Chicago Mob2 12:27:06,10 1 01:02:06 USA
1570italia MC9308  
Durus
Team Taross3 12:27:06,15 1 01:02:06 Italia Club
1571hungary MC7482  
Tibike 4
Jozsef Kovacs11 12:27:06,20 1 01:02:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
1572germany MC7754  
Zuzi
Franz Kleinhans3 12:27:06,25 1 01:02:06 Bayernmarathon Club
1573germany MC0149  
Celik-Hüning 5
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 12:27:07,00 1 01:02:07 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1574rusia MC0828  
Sonja
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin1 12:27:07,20 1 01:02:07 Rusia Club
1575england MC7657  
Ivy
Team Planet Brothers6 12:27:07,80 1 01:02:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1576germany MC9053  
Conny
Team Schnellin10 12:27:07,85 1 01:02:08 Sachsen Club
1577germany MC1202  
Nikon
Team SG Bauer2 12:27:07,95 1 01:02:08 Germany Club
1578wales MC4119  
Kayden
Team Hand Me Downs3 12:27:09,00 1 01:02:09 Wales Club
1579hungary MC7352  
Alya
Team Viglidan & Kovacs2 12:27:09,01 1 01:02:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
1580netherlands MC6102  
Karel
Team Hageman & van Acker15 12:27:09,35 1 01:02:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1581england MC0954  
Pauls Trifle
Team F. Briley and Son6 12:27:10,15 1 01:02:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1582austria MC8777  
Cowgirl
Team Kutlesa7 12:27:10,60 1 01:02:11 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1583hungary MC1155  
Horesz 16
Team Horvath4 12:27:10,75 1 01:02:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1584netherlands MC4673  
Desiree
Team Hageman & van Acker16 12:27:10,90 1 01:02:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1585slovakia MC9826  
Olino
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis5 12:27:11,00 1 01:02:11 Slovakia Club
1586slovakia MC9342  
Peter
Bartosek Ladislav3 12:27:11,55 1 01:02:12 Slovakia Club
1587wales MC1147  
Degar
Team Rudderfett5 12:27:11,75 1 01:02:12 Welsh Flag
1588fuerteventura MC5654  
Nicole C
Félix Camacho Hernández2 12:27:11,95 1 01:02:12 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
1589belgium MC8532  
R 526
A. en C. Roels8 12:27:12,85 1 01:02:13 Belgium Club
1590england MC7831  
Red October
Team Clive Browns Heroes2 12:27:13,75 1 01:02:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1591eeuu MC4116  
Sugar Daddy
Julio C. Ramírez2 12:27:14,10 1 01:02:14 USA
1592slovakia MC4166  
Markus
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis6 12:27:15,10 1 01:02:15 Slovakia Club
1593eeuu MC3639  
Barbaro
Team Blessing Family Loft2 12:27:15,25 1 01:02:15 USA
1594eeuu MC5749  
Petsy
Li Min Shi2 12:27:16,00 1 01:02:16 USA
1595belgium MC0819  
Marjorie
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC6 12:27:16,05 1 01:02:16 Fondclub Herent
1596belgium MC3016  
Vigano
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.3 12:27:16,70 1 01:02:17 Belgium Club
1597eeuu MC3390  
Andrew
Team Ganus Family Loft17 12:27:16,95 1 01:02:17 USA
1598eeuu MC2669  
Pride
Team Blue Thistle Ranch2 12:27:16,96 1 01:02:17 USA
1599slovakia MC7527  
Tenerife 56
Ján Potoma2 12:27:17,35 1 01:02:17 Slovakia Club
1600england MC1860  
Princess Letty
Team Humberston3 12:27:17,80 1 01:02:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1601colombia MC0862  
Terremoto
Team Colombian Eagles4 12:27:18,10 1 01:02:18 Colombia Club
1602turkey MC8439  
Selim-Ferit
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram1 12:27:18,45 1 01:02:18 Turkey Flying Club
1603austria MC4925  
Bernadette
Benjamin Neag22 12:27:19,05 1 01:02:19 Austria Club
1604rumania MC0002  
Mr. Car
Class 8884 12:27:19,06 1 01:02:19 Romania
1605italia MC9743  
CORE
Giuseppe Patti5 12:27:19,70 1 01:02:20 Italia Club
1606switzerland MC5696  
Gea
Team Alp Race5 12:27:20,20 1 01:02:20 Switzerland
1607rumania MC7448  
Houben 714
Dan Nitoiu5 12:27:20,65 1 01:02:21 Romania
1608hungary MC2237  
Ace
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.13 12:27:20,66 1 01:02:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
1609germany MC0741  
King 408
Team Wittenberg2 12:27:20,95 1 01:02:21 Germany Club
1610gran canaria MC2701  
Gijoe
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel12 12:27:21,55 1 01:02:22 Club Los Socios
1611hungary MC6264  
Clay Dark
Károly Haraszti2 12:27:21,65 1 01:02:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
1612netherlands MC8625  
Raket
Team Hageman & van Acker17 12:27:21,80 1 01:02:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1613england MC2596  
Tom
Glenn Zimmerman3 12:27:22,20 1 01:02:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1614hungary MC1304  
Leslie
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi3 12:27:23,00 1 01:02:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1615belgium MC4176  
Stoeipoesje
Roger Mertens8 12:27:24,55 1 01:02:25 Fond Wallonie
1616denmark MC2857  
Bliksem-MC
Henrik Meldgaard4 12:27:24,56 1 01:02:25 Denmark Club
1617netherlands MC0356  
Ziva
Team H. V. Venrooij2 12:27:25,05 1 01:02:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1618germany MC5928  
Wiki 414
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner2 12:27:25,35 1 01:02:25 Germany Club
1619hungary MC6561  
Horesz 28
Team Horvath5 12:27:25,55 1 01:02:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
1620rumania MC9609  
Houben 715
Dan Nitoiu6 12:27:25,60 1 01:02:26 Romania
1621belgium MC2736  
Harry meet Narbonne
Team Kempische duif Bree6 12:27:27,00 1 01:02:27 Belgium Club
1622netherlands MC4348  
Ries
Team H. V. Venrooij3 12:27:27,90 1 01:02:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1623belgium MC8994  
Plastronneke
Roger Mertens9 12:27:27,95 1 01:02:28 Fond Wallonie
1624polska MC4451  
Mighty Snazy
Andrzej Jankowski7 12:27:28,95 1 01:02:29 Polonia
1625belgium MC0871  
Meghan
Team Geusens2 12:27:29,10 1 01:02:29 Belgium Club
1626germany MC2245  
Fanny
Team Dr. Angela Targatz3 12:27:29,30 1 01:02:29 Germany Club
1627england MC1609  
Termantor
Team Planet Brothers7 12:27:30,10 1 01:02:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1628slovakia MC7341  
Boris
Team Babis & Cvinger2 12:27:31,80 1 01:02:32 Slovakia Club
1629slovakia MC0157  
Dano
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel4 12:27:34,45 1 01:02:34 Slovakia Club
1630hungary MC4015  
Janos
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons5 12:27:35,05 1 01:02:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
1631netherlands MC7784  
Amazing Speed
Team Poelman & Kap4 12:27:37,30 1 01:02:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1632germany MC5163  
Manchas
Hendrik Wilpers8 12:27:37,75 1 01:02:38 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1633netherlands MC5717  
Fast Damian
Team Potijk W.N.2 12:27:37,85 1 01:02:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1634england MC1423  
Teddy Speed
Team Top Wing4 12:27:41,95 1 01:02:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1635belgium MC3355  
Noa
Team Hok L & N31 12:27:42,10 1 01:02:42 Belgium Club
1636norway MC7879  
Mission
Team Spirit of Norway3 12:27:42,25 1 01:02:42 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1637germany MC2915  
Bella Chiarra
Team Klaas & Sohn11 12:27:42,80 1 01:02:43 Rietberg Club
1638hungary MC7606  
Wilma
Team B.M.W.7 12:27:42,85 1 01:02:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
1639netherlands MC0473  
Siem
Roy Vos1 12:27:44,65 1 01:02:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1640slovakia MC9596  
Tenerife 13
Ján Potoma3 12:27:45,80 1 01:02:46 Slovakia Club
1641scotland MC2387  
It Wasnt Me
William Donachie4 12:27:46,55 1 01:02:47 Scottish Homing Union
1642ukraine MC1923  
Hucul
Team Bandery3 12:27:46,85 1 01:02:47 Ukraine Club
1643eeuu MC7339  
Cyrix
Team Lazy AC Loft8 12:27:48,10 1 01:02:48 USA
1644norway MC7278  
Miracle 56
Team V & V Haugesund2 12:27:48,90 1 01:02:49 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1645eeuu MC9210  
Padron
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy3 12:27:51,50 1 01:02:52 USA
1646germany MC6424  
Silver Satin
Alexander Dietzel3 12:27:51,75 1 01:02:52 Germany Club
1647italia MC4482  
Miska
Nikolin Hattillari3 12:27:52,00 1 01:02:52 Italia Club
1648belgium MC9516  
Arona 956
Dirk Verstichelen4 12:27:52,60 1 01:02:53 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1649rusia MC5420  
Arina
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin2 12:27:53,35 1 01:02:53 Rusia Club
1650slovakia MC6459  
PJ Lionel
Team PJ Pigeons2 12:27:55,25 1 01:02:55 Slovakia Club
1651eeuu MC2521  
Black Delight
Team Patrick Sikorski Chicago1 12:27:56,95 1 01:02:57 USA
1652denmark MC1113  
Eigil
Team M & C Hansen2 12:27:57,00 1 01:02:57 Denmark Club
1653mexico MC2470  
Punky
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft3 12:27:57,65 1 01:02:58 Mexico
1654belgium MC5640  
Teflon
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC7 12:27:57,95 1 01:02:58 Fondclub Herent
1655hungary MC6957  
Bodza
Attila Szalma3 12:27:58,25 1 01:02:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
1656denmark MC3044  
Berbatou
Team H H Brobech2 12:28:05,25 1 01:03:05 Denmark Club
1657germany MC2133  
Talina
Hendrik Wilpers9 12:28:05,70 1 01:03:06 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1658eeuu MC0519  
Levi
Team Linda Loft2 12:28:07,60 1 01:03:08 USA
1659belgium MC9909  
Louise
Team Geusens3 12:28:07,85 1 01:03:08 Belgium Club
1660polska MC3364  
Corky
Arkadiusz Buttner3 12:28:08,00 1 01:03:08 Polonia
1661belgium MC3602  
Arona 955
Dirk Verstichelen5 12:28:11,55 1 01:03:12 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1662germany MC9065  
Flying Trapeze
Oltjon Balaj1 12:28:14,25 1 01:03:14 Germany Club
1663slovakia MC7420  
Tenerife 55
Ján Potoma4 12:28:15,75 1 01:03:16 Slovakia Club
1664belgium MC5745  
Maxim
Roger Ponnet2 12:28:23,65 1 01:03:24 Belgium Club
1665england MC7039  
3 Bar
Team Woodhouse Boys10 12:28:29,65 1 01:03:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1666england MC7854  
Blue Flash
Keith Warnes6 12:28:37,10 1 01:03:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1667wales MC9636  
Pinxton China
Team Welsh Hopefuls9 12:28:41,05 1 01:03:41 Wales Club
1668denmark MC3956  
Ice
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen1 12:28:41,60 1 01:03:42 Denmark Club
1669lanzarote MC6040  
Oculto 1
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar2 12:28:42,15 1 01:03:42 Guatisea
1670belgium MC3911  
Alkazar
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.4 12:28:44,75 1 01:03:45 Belgium Club
1671germany MC7610  
Roeper 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp4 12:28:46,60 1 01:03:47 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1672eeuu MC9628  
Renaissance Man
Team Li Qing Ni1 12:28:57,60 1 01:03:58 USA
1673polska MC0308  
Gatekeeper
Sylwester Ostapiuk3 12:29:02,35 1 01:04:02 Polonia
1674italia MC1799  
Birillo
Renato Cantu6 12:29:06,00 1 01:04:06 Italia Club
1675rumania MC9406  
Eldiego
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR3 12:29:06,10 1 01:04:06 Romania
1676netherlands MC6142  
Triple Blue White
Team Hageman & van Acker18 12:29:08,95 1 01:04:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1677netherlands MC5544  
Kasper
Team Post - Fidder - Vis5 12:29:10,45 1 01:04:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1678belgium MC5613  
Calima
Team Creemers & Zoon12 12:29:14,45 1 01:04:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1679belgium MC8870  
Wockie
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC8 12:29:14,90 1 01:04:15 Fondclub Herent
1680slovakia MC9145  
Karesz
Team Wiedermann-Otvos11 12:29:15,15 1 01:04:15 Slovakia Club
1681belgium MC6035  
Lucky 676
Team Buyl & Howells9 12:29:17,60 1 01:04:18 Denderbond Ninove
1682italia MC7459  
ANTEA
Giuseppe Patti6 12:29:24,85 1 01:04:25 Italia Club
1683polska MC8922  
Raleigh Boy
Aleksander Golofit2 12:29:27,60 1 01:04:28 Polonia
1684belgium MC4397  
Suze
Team Petra & John Smits3 12:29:28,75 1 01:04:29 Belgium Club
1685croatia MC7767  
Snydale Cuckoo
Team Pudic Family2 12:29:35,15 1 01:04:35 Croatia Pigeon Club
1686polska MC3330  
Nice
Marek Woloszyn1 12:29:36,50 1 01:04:36 Polonia
1687england MC2918  
Olivia
Team Clive Browns Heroes3 12:29:38,80 1 01:04:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1688england MC6733  
Micks Had
Team Hope and Glory9 12:29:50,60 1 01:04:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1689slovakia MC6545  
Zuma
Team Laci4 12:29:52,30 1 01:04:52 Slovakia Club
1690eeuu MC3754  
Secret Step
Team Mauna Kea Inv3 12:29:56,70 1 01:04:57 USA
1691tenerife MC4324  
Mistic
Team Columbacanaria1 12:30:00,80 1 01:05:01 Adexe
1692belgium MC2012  
Jan 28
Team P-S-S-S9 12:30:00,95 1 01:05:01 Belgium Club
1693asturias MC9230  
Isidoro
Team Asturias5 12:30:01,50 1 01:05:02 R.C. Oviedo
1694belgium MC5159  
Musona
Team Annie Boys6 12:30:11,90 1 01:05:12 Belgium Club
1695germany MC3047  
Brar
Team Enger1 12:30:23,60 1 01:05:24 Germany Club
1696switzerland MC8218  
Samba
Team Alp Race6 12:30:23,95 1 01:05:24 Switzerland
1697germany MC8914  
Excalibur
Team Fenten & Tecchert1 12:30:27,10 1 01:05:27 Germany Club
1698denmark MC2395  
Million Elektric 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 12:30:30,85 1 01:05:31 Denmark Club
1699belgium MC9326  
Leandro
Team Creemers & Zoon13 12:30:35,75 1 01:05:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1700scotland MC7775  
JS1 Chivas
Team JS1 Lofts5 12:30:42,85 1 01:05:43 Scottish Homing Union
1701wales MC0340  
dellan 2
Team Top View Loft4 12:30:43,90 1 01:05:44 Wales Club
1702rumania MC1482  
Jessica
Team Agro4 12:30:45,75 1 01:05:46 Romania
1703eeuu MC5593  
Sophies Choice
Team Woodland Loft1 12:30:59,90 1 01:06:00 USA
1704belgium MC5533  
Yarno
Team Castermans & Maes3 12:31:14,05 1 01:06:14 Belgium Club
1705germany MC2011  
Wolfgang 1
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne3 12:31:24,00 1 01:06:24 Wetter
1706belgium MC4058  
Noelles High Flyer
Team Hok L & N32 12:31:35,55 1 01:06:36 Belgium Club
1707eeuu MC6912  
Bosco
Team Li Qing Ni2 12:31:40,25 1 01:06:40 USA
1708tenerife MC1531  
Volker
José Martín González3 12:31:42,20 1 01:06:42 Abona Sur
1709slovakia MC6433  
Magic Boy
Team Kusnirak3 12:31:46,30 1 01:06:46 Slovakia Club
1710rumania MC6893  
Malayuga
Cristi Stan Pigeons3 12:31:49,25 1 01:06:49 Romania
1711netherlands MC0237  
Hummingbird
Team Visser & Meijboom2 12:31:50,50 1 01:06:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1712bosnia herzegovina MC5125  
Gavro
Team Fam. Peric5 12:31:52,15 1 01:06:52 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
1713england MC2052  
Son Dtr Eagle Eye
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst5 12:31:52,30 1 01:06:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1714switzerland MC4996  
Esther
Team Alpen Jager6 12:31:55,25 1 01:06:55 Switzerland
1715belgium MC9992  
Queen
Team Creemers & Zoon14 12:31:56,20 1 01:06:56 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1716polska MC4650  
Kaczmi
Team Morel5 12:31:57,75 1 01:06:58 Polonia
1717england MC9385  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow4 12:31:59,55 1 01:07:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1718england MC4545  
Free Bird
Team Easy Company2 12:31:59,70 1 01:07:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1719belgium MC8166  
Jan 32
Team P-S-S-S10 12:32:00,75 1 01:07:01 Belgium Club
1720polska MC4962  
Zapart No-1
Team Zapart2 12:32:01,50 1 01:07:02 Polonia
1721england MC1768  
Desi 3
Glenn Zimmerman4 12:32:02,60 1 01:07:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1722slovakia MC8918  
Pacito
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 12:32:02,70 1 01:07:03 Slovakia Club
1723germany MC0816  
Pinguin
Rolf Berger6 12:32:03,35 1 01:07:03 Germany Club
1724slovakia MC9663  
Bufa
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel5 12:32:04,60 1 01:07:05 Slovakia Club
1725belgium MC0037  
Arona 893
Dirk Verstichelen6 12:32:05,25 1 01:07:05 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1726polska MC4330  
Siwers
Team Morel6 12:32:05,50 1 01:07:06 Polonia
1727polska MC1954  
Niall
Team Master13 12:32:07,75 1 01:07:08 Polonia
1728portugal MC0373  
Pitbull
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes2 12:32:09,15 1 01:07:09 Club Coimbra
1729hungary MC8503  
Tuzes
Gabor Bajnocz2 12:32:10,25 1 01:07:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1730scotland MC8771  
Ettrick Angel
Team Ettrick4 12:32:15,45 1 01:07:15 Scottish Homing Union
1731norway MC6067  
Mathias
Rolf Helge Aspen2 12:32:15,70 1 01:07:16 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1732germany MC1991  
Helga
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.3 12:32:19,00 1 01:07:19 Germany Club
1733netherlands MC7199  
Talinus
Caspar Lurvink9 12:32:22,15 1 01:07:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1734germany MC9305  
Ismari
Daniel Weichtmann2 12:32:22,50 1 01:07:22 Germany Club
1735wales MC7649  
Jerry
Team Avenue Lofts2 12:32:24,00 1 01:07:24 Wales Club
1736tenerife MC9193  
Lesly
Team Achaman el Pincho3 12:32:24,80 1 01:07:25 Adexe
1737wales MC5213  
Teela
Team Hand Me Downs4 12:32:28,90 1 01:07:29 Wales Club
1738gran canaria MC9776  
Paddy
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel13 12:32:33,00 1 01:07:33 Club Los Socios
1739netherlands MC2561  
Arona Third
Team Varik3 12:32:41,35 1 01:07:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1740belgium MC7736  
Masca
Team Creemers & Zoon15 12:32:44,15 1 01:07:44 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1741slovakia MC8211  
Adam
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea10 12:32:47,25 1 01:07:47 Slovakia Club
1742germany MC3587  
Wing Machine
Hendrik Wilpers10 12:32:48,20 1 01:07:48 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1743wales MC2768  
Supreme Alfie
Kenneth Darlington2 12:32:48,60 1 01:07:49 Wales Club
1744rumania MC9903  
Fast
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel3 12:32:50,35 1 01:07:50 Romania
1745sevilla MC8509  
Dafney
Francisco Gutiérrez7 12:32:55,80 1 01:07:56 ITALICENSE
1746germany MC5135  
Angel K
Johannes Rimmele5 12:32:59,25 1 01:07:59 Germany Club
1747tenerife MC3025  
Sokar
Team CD Inspiradoras de Daute1 12:32:59,45 1 01:07:59 Abona Sur
1748belgium MC4011  
Thorgan
Team Creemers & Zoon16 12:33:02,50 1 01:08:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1749belgium MC9778  
Suzanne
Team Annie Boys7 12:33:04,15 1 01:08:04 Belgium Club
1750eeuu MC0718  
Catch Me If You Can
Team The Cuban Power4 12:33:06,35 1 01:08:06 USA
1751gran canaria MC9956  
Putin
Team R.M.G.1 12:33:10,20 1 01:08:10 C.C. Las Palmas
1752eeuu MC9063  
Citation
Team Dan & Greg Coury2 12:33:11,75 1 01:08:12 USA
1753wales MC9390  
Coco
Team Rhondda Rockets5 12:33:21,70 1 01:08:22 Wales Club
1754slovakia MC1642  
Ibi 1
Team BRZY2 12:33:23,20 1 01:08:23 Slovakia Club
1755belgium MC8442  
Guido
Team Neirynck & Cekovic4 12:33:24,55 1 01:08:25 Fond Wallonie
1756rumania MC0627  
Rubio
Hanus Vasile3 12:33:29,65 1 01:08:30 Romania
1757belgium MC9667  
R 188
A. en C. Roels9 12:33:29,85 1 01:08:30 Belgium Club
1758germany MC1442  
Bayer
Dieter Miezal4 12:33:55,85 1 01:08:56 Germany Club
1759italia MC0294  
SNOW WHITE
Team TNSA4 12:34:16,20 1 01:09:16 Italia Club
1760germany MC9716  
Teodoro
Hendrik Wilpers11 12:34:22,95 1 01:09:23 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1761hungary MC8570  
Miska
Mihaly Barsony3 12:34:23,85 1 01:09:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
1762belgium MC9225  
Elske
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust6 12:34:24,60 1 01:09:25 Belgium Club
1763england MC6376  
Blaze
Team Midlands Masters3 12:34:25,90 1 01:09:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1764england MC1691  
Sanzo Inbred
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst6 12:34:27,25 1 01:09:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1765eeuu MC1896  
Septimo Sol
Carlos Abitia7 12:34:28,80 1 01:09:29 USA
1766netherlands MC1353  
Kobe
Roy Vos2 12:34:29,35 1 01:09:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1767belgium MC9499  
Simon
Team Creemers & Zoon17 12:34:30,10 1 01:09:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1768rumania MC3816  
Renzo
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut3 12:34:30,40 1 01:09:30 Romania
1769turkey MC5784  
Kamet
Ahmet Cavdar3 12:34:30,65 1 01:09:31 Turkey Flying Club
1770bosnia herzegovina MC3965  
Nova Bila
Team Fam. Peric6 12:34:31,65 1 01:09:32 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
1771netherlands MC2468  
Speedmaster58
Team Mark van Olst4 12:34:32,65 1 01:09:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1772belgium MC9591  
Stareye Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx11 12:34:33,55 1 01:09:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1773slovakia MC9632  
Lady Tenerife
Team STB Loft4 12:34:34,50 1 01:09:34 Slovakia Club
1774belgium MC9664  
El Cielo de Rico
Team Sunshine2 12:34:34,60 1 01:09:35 Belgium Club
1775netherlands MC8916  
Carlos Uno
Team CDK Zeeland2 12:34:34,65 1 01:09:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1776netherlands MC0152  
Danny van Zuijlen
Richard H Van Zuijlen5 12:34:36,00 1 01:09:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1777slovakia MC6235  
Gripen
Peter Gana1 12:34:36,35 1 01:09:36 Slovakia Club
1778netherlands MC6130  
Frysian Vampire
Sjaak Buwalda7 12:34:39,85 1 01:09:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1779netherlands MC8172  
Ronnie
Team Hageman & van Acker19 12:34:40,00 1 01:09:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1780slovakia MC3137  
Viktoria
Team Saradin2 12:34:40,60 1 01:09:41 Slovakia Club
1781slovakia MC6519  
Ali
Team Cvasko4 12:34:41,30 1 01:09:41 Slovakia Club
1782rumania MC0851  
Gina
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut4 12:34:42,65 1 01:09:43 Romania
1783croatia MC5177  
Dubrovnik Best
Denis Culic2 12:34:42,90 1 01:09:43 Croatia Pigeon Club
1784norway MC0193  
Galadrielle
Team Ludviksen & Tufte1 12:34:43,75 1 01:09:44 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1785hungary MC7245  
Kereszt
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös5 12:34:44,65 1 01:09:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
1786mexico MC0931  
Hard Fighter
Team Tepa1 12:34:45,00 1 01:09:45 Mexico
1787belgium MC8850  
Spitfire 1
Team Red Devils Racing5 12:34:47,00 1 01:09:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1788hungary MC2151  
Jonatan
Team Brigetio4 12:34:47,01 1 01:09:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
1789england MC5790  
Holtham
Team Lincs5 12:34:47,40 1 01:09:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1790polska MC4278  
Warrior
Team Master14 12:34:48,30 1 01:09:48 Polonia
1791switzerland MC9552  
Zabijak Franta
Team Schnee White Lofts1 12:34:48,35 1 01:09:48 Switzerland
1792slovakia MC5241  
Las 8
Team Las Vladimir & Dana4 12:34:48,50 1 01:09:48 Slovakia Club
1793belgium MC1899  
Kimmy
Team Moors & Dochters3 12:34:48,60 1 01:09:49 Fondclub Lanaken
1794netherlands MC5275  
Frysian Blues
Sjaak Buwalda8 12:34:50,60 1 01:09:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1795austria MC3739  
B & L - 2
Benjamin Neag23 12:34:51,85 1 01:09:52 Austria Club
1796belgium MC2231  
R 528
A. en C. Roels10 12:34:52,10 1 01:09:52 Belgium Club
1797netherlands MC8361  
Invincible
Team Gebr. Vieberink7 12:34:53,05 1 01:09:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1798austria MC6774  
Heralding Peace
Team Kutlesa8 12:34:53,70 1 01:09:54 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1799polska MC8282  
Kali
Team Morel7 12:34:54,05 1 01:09:54 Polonia
1800slovakia MC4667  
Chico
Team Bugyi Istvan1 12:34:54,20 1 01:09:54 Slovakia Club
1801belgium MC9476  
Forrest (Gump)
Team PEC14 12:34:54,30 1 01:09:54 Belgium Club
1802slovakia MC3777  
Noemka 917
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 12:34:54,40 1 01:09:54 Slovakia Club
1803germany MC4528  
Nanny
Team Dr. Angela Targatz4 12:34:54,45 1 01:09:54 Germany Club
1804slovakia MC9580  
Nota
Team Bugyi Istvan2 12:34:55,90 1 01:09:56 Slovakia Club
1805belgium MC7520  
Hot Chocolate
Team Hok L & N33 12:34:56,65 1 01:09:57 Belgium Club
1806turkey MC0185  
Malcom
Hasan Altinbulak3 12:34:58,70 1 01:09:59 Turkey Flying Club
1807norway MC3927  
Kjell 53
Team V & V Haugesund3 12:34:59,50 1 01:10:00 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1808hungary MC4795  
Feco
Ferenc Csorna5 12:35:00,30 1 01:10:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
1809austria MC4516  
OLR 24 Ferenc
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana2 12:35:01,00 1 01:10:01 Austria Club
1810scotland MC1439  
Tartan Tinker
Team Saor Alba5 12:35:02,85 1 01:10:03 Scottish Homing Union
1811hungary MC3900  
Barbara
Attila Szalma4 12:35:03,10 1 01:10:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
1812slovakia MC4538  
Peppers
Team R.CH4 12:35:03,45 1 01:10:03 Slovakia Club
1813netherlands MC7661  
Wally 5
Team Flipje5 12:35:04,75 1 01:10:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1814sweden MC0348  
Rolf
Team Top 53 12:35:07,15 1 01:10:07 Sweden Club
1815germany MC3246  
Foxy
Team Dr. Angela Targatz5 12:35:07,50 1 01:10:08 Germany Club
1816netherlands MC1451  
Vixen
Bert Ploeg2 12:35:08,40 1 01:10:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1817eeuu MC8173  
Britney
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing3 12:35:09,45 1 01:10:09 Club New Mexico
1818wales MC7735  
Georges Choice
Team Rhondda Rockets6 12:35:09,70 1 01:10:10 Wales Club
1819germany MC5265  
Berti
Hans Esser3 12:35:10,80 1 01:10:11 Germany Club
1820germany MC8840  
Peter
Hendrik Wilpers12 12:35:13,45 1 01:10:13 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1821slovakia MC1246  
Dorota
Andrej Bielik3 12:35:15,30 1 01:10:15 Slovakia Club
1822germany MC2840  
Capitan
Hendrik Wilpers13 12:35:16,60 1 01:10:17 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1823england MC1133  
Bluethunder Heimdall
Team Coleman & Lawson6 12:35:16,90 1 01:10:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1824netherlands MC5408  
Viool Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg3 12:35:18,80 1 01:10:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1825belgium MC3382  
Maddy
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC9 12:35:19,45 1 01:10:19 Fondclub Herent
1826colombia MC7428  
Marcianita
Team Otra Atenea2 12:35:19,85 1 01:10:20 Colombia Club
1827slovakia MC2547  
PJ Super Blue
Team PJ Pigeons3 12:35:20,25 1 01:10:20 Slovakia Club
1828wales MC2382  
Boomerang 83
Team Tom & Gaynor9 12:35:21,65 1 01:10:22 Wales Club
1829polska MC4606  
Aristos
Sylwester Ostapiuk4 12:35:22,95 1 01:10:23 Polonia
1830rumania MC3710  
Bak 414
Marius Iulian Sepciuc2 12:35:23,10 1 01:10:23 Romania
1831rumania MC9543  
Par 300
Dan Nitoiu7 12:35:23,40 1 01:10:23 Romania
1832eeuu MC0891  
Frank
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft9 12:35:23,60 1 01:10:24 USA
1833austria MC2185  
Blue Moringa
Team Garcia & Rotzer3 12:35:24,00 1 01:10:24 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1834germany MC6104  
Roan
Team Enger2 12:35:27,55 1 01:10:28 Germany Club
1835hungary MC3306  
129939
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert12 12:35:27,85 1 01:10:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
1836eeuu MC6286  
Blue River
Edward Skwiat2 12:35:27,95 1 01:10:28 USA
1837polska MC8735  
Sokól
Team Morel8 12:35:29,50 1 01:10:30 Polonia
1838netherlands MC9517  
Vidi
Team The Oener Butchers4 12:35:29,80 1 01:10:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1839germany MC4354  
Roman
Walter Agler4 12:35:33,50 1 01:10:34 Oberbayern Club
1840germany MC8517  
Four Speed
J. Stefaniszyn4 12:35:35,05 1 01:10:35 Germany Club
1841italia MC4063  
Sweet Emotion
Team RSR1 12:35:36,50 1 01:10:36 Italia Club
1842wales MC3254  
Challenger 12
Team Ganwy Lofts3 12:35:36,65 1 01:10:37 Welsh Flag
1843rumania MC3272  
Super As
Class 8885 12:35:37,90 1 01:10:38 Romania
1844eeuu MC7071  
Quick Wit
Chang Ju Lin3 12:35:38,65 1 01:10:39 USA
1845fuerteventura MC9779  
Ernie
Félix Camacho Hernández3 12:35:40,15 1 01:10:40 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
1846germany MC5014  
Hollis Hurrican
Team KVSK & Lipperland6 12:35:41,60 1 01:10:42 Germany Club
1847netherlands MC3459  
Jessy
Team Doldersum4 12:35:42,90 1 01:10:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1848slovakia MC4919  
Olympionik
Team Hrozen P & P3 12:35:48,80 1 01:10:49 Slovakia Club
1849wales MC8167  
boomerang Au007
Team Tom & Gaynor10 12:35:54,70 1 01:10:55 Wales Club
1850czech republic MC0026  
Barka
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana5 12:35:56,55 1 01:10:57 Czech Republic Club
1851tenerife MC0997  
Roque Nublo
Team Herrera y Jaime1 12:35:56,75 1 01:10:57 Adexe
1852slovakia MC4206  
Magdalena
Magusin Gejza2 12:35:57,45 1 01:10:57 Slovakia Club
1853hungary MC0875  
129906
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert13 12:35:58,30 1 01:10:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
1854netherlands MC6026  
Ruud K.
Richard H Van Zuijlen6 12:35:59,25 1 01:10:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1855hungary MC9491  
Lucy
Mihaly Barsony4 12:35:59,70 1 01:11:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
1856wales MC2668  
Tez 2
Team Welsh Hopefuls10 12:36:02,55 1 01:11:03 Wales Club
1857slovakia MC4376  
Sabina
Team Babis & Cvinger3 12:36:04,05 1 01:11:04 Slovakia Club
1858england MC3126  
Warrior
Team Murray & Mills11 12:36:07,05 1 01:11:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1859denmark MC0752  
Lucky
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen2 12:36:07,85 1 01:11:08 Denmark Club
1860england MC8457  
Birdie
Team Lincs6 12:36:07,95 1 01:11:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1861belgium MC4798  
Twiggy 2
Team Segers & Coppens3 12:36:14,45 1 01:11:14 Denderbond Ninove
1862polska MC0351  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 12:36:15,30 1 01:11:15 Polonia
1863hungary MC6677  
Sonja
Team Brigetio5 12:36:22,60 1 01:11:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1864eeuu MC7897  
Southern Wind
Team Stadie / Pancake3 12:36:24,25 1 01:11:24 USA
1865polska MC4503  
Shylee
Aleksander Golofit3 12:36:35,10 1 01:11:35 Polonia
1866hungary MC1190  
Dozsopapa
László Barócs1 12:36:36,80 1 01:11:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1867rumania MC6166  
Vio 3
Viorel Gah6 12:36:40,20 1 01:11:40 Romania
1868hungary MC9317  
Bence
Jozsef Kovacs12 12:36:41,65 1 01:11:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1869italia MC1184  
Valentino
Renato Cantu7 12:36:43,10 1 01:11:43 Italia Club
1870belgium MC7098  
Jan 35
Team P-S-S-S11 12:36:43,30 1 01:11:43 Belgium Club
1871netherlands MC1345  
Wally 2
Team Flipje6 12:36:48,85 1 01:11:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1872netherlands MC3856  
Wimpie/Keesie I
Team Wimpie & Keesie2 12:36:51,10 1 01:11:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1873denmark MC4834  
Barnbrook One
Team Racing Pigeons Jebjerg1 12:37:01,30 1 01:12:01 Denmark Club
1874polska MC6940  
Celestial Breeze
Grzegorz Szymanski6 12:37:05,45 1 01:12:05 Polonia
1875slovakia MC5101  
Rudy
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis7 12:37:12,10 1 01:12:12 Slovakia Club
1876hungary MC1418  
The Renitens 61
Team Blanka-dúc.3 12:37:16,65 1 01:12:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
1877rumania MC0887  
Emerson
Viorel Stetco2 12:37:18,90 1 01:12:19 Romania
1878netherlands MC9795  
Herry
Team H. V. Venrooij4 12:37:20,75 1 01:12:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1879belgium MC4625  
Carol
Team Annie Boys8 12:38:31,45 1 01:13:31 Belgium Club
1880belgium MC5049  
Neo
Team Hok L & N34 12:38:45,15 1 01:13:45 Belgium Club
1881polska MC4097  
Quennell
Grzegorz Szymanski7 12:38:46,85 1 01:13:47 Polonia
1882polska MC2061  
Cholo
Team Master15 12:38:59,85 1 01:14:00 Polonia
1883rusia MC7556  
Kris
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin3 12:39:12,50 1 01:14:12 Rusia Club
1884eeuu MC2300  
Niko
Julio C. Ramírez3 12:39:33,95 1 01:14:34 USA
1885eeuu MC3497  
Egon
Team Ganus Family Loft18 12:39:35,45 1 01:14:35 USA
1886netherlands MC0230  
Worthy Boys Best
Lorenzo Van Russel9 12:39:39,40 1 01:14:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1887eeuu MC1745  
Sombra
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft10 12:39:53,70 1 01:14:54 USA
1888scotland MC3268  
Ambers Girl
Danny Henderson3 12:40:23,40 1 01:15:23 Scottish Homing Union
1889eeuu MC6540  
Paint Me Proud
Andy Skwiat3 12:40:27,30 1 01:15:27 USA
1890germany MC8957  
Emilia
Bernhard Bulten3 12:40:30,60 1 01:15:31 Germany Club
1891netherlands MC9466  
Klarinet Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg4 12:40:40,35 1 01:15:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1892england MC2302  
Paulys Perfect
Team F. Briley and Son7 12:40:41,25 1 01:15:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1893ireland MC2650  
Pitufo
Team Flynn Brothers5 12:41:12,50 1 01:16:12 Irish Homing Union
1894scotland MC6707  
JS1 Coll
Team JS1 Lofts6 12:41:15,70 1 01:16:16 Scottish Homing Union
1895austria MC3750  
Cosmic Ray
Benjamin Neag24 12:41:24,05 1 01:16:24 Austria Club
1896germany MC3155  
Ruhr 24
Team Ruhr Thielen3 12:41:25,00 1 01:16:25 Ruhrgebiet Club
1897denmark MC0513  
Superboy
Team Bent & Tage3 12:42:08,20 1 01:17:08 Denmark Club
1898rumania MC0395  
Sefir
Team Dinu & Din2 12:42:15,65 1 01:17:16 Romania
1899eeuu MC3762  
Flaky
Eduardo Torres3 12:42:21,70 1 01:17:22 USA
1900slovakia MC8328  
Rosta I
Team Bodnár Vladimír & Gabriela2 12:42:24,50 1 01:17:24 Slovakia Club
1901denmark MC7434  
Max
Team Henriksen3 12:42:25,20 1 01:17:25 Denmark Club
1902polska MC6846  
Yu
Ryszard Sas1 12:42:26,85 1 01:17:27 Polonia
1903belgium MC2345  
Toby
Jo Bauters2 12:43:48,50 1 01:18:48 Belgium Club
1904england MC2703  
One for Bomber
Team Easy Company3 12:44:04,65 1 01:19:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1905fuerteventura MC0325  
Goku
Luis Fumero Arucas4 12:44:05,30 1 01:19:05 Gran Tarajal
1906italia MC5377  
STAN junior 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov2 12:44:07,50 1 01:19:08 Italia Club
1907netherlands MC7991  
Wise Lass
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon2 12:44:09,85 1 01:19:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1908belgium MC1417  
Maike
Team Fam. Steyvers3 12:44:16,80 1 01:19:17 Belgium Club
1909asturias MC2277  
Bolche
Team Asturias6 12:44:27,25 1 01:19:27 R.C. Oviedo
1910belgium MC0399  
Conco
Team Hok L & N35 12:44:27,40 1 01:19:27 Belgium Club
1911denmark MC3975  
Savik
Team Henriksen4 12:44:28,70 1 01:19:29 Denmark Club
1912belgium MC6921  
Integra
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC10 12:44:29,10 1 01:19:29 Fondclub Herent
1913malta MC2667  
Ester
Alfred Degabriele1 12:44:31,80 1 01:19:32 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1914belgium MC4957  
Clydg
Team Hok L & N36 12:44:38,95 1 01:19:39 Belgium Club
1915austria MC2739  
Kleopatra
Team Fuchs5 12:46:12,70 1 01:21:13 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1916eeuu MC3428  
Phelpps
Team Lopez Loft3 12:46:15,35 1 01:21:15 USA
1917wales MC2881  
Vinegar Hill
Team Welsh Hopefuls11 12:46:15,70 1 01:21:16 Wales Club
1918gran canaria MC4093  
Mendi
Team Silintintines1 12:46:16,75 1 01:21:17 Ciudad Alta
1919tenerife MC6417  
Amaya
Team Achaman el Pincho4 12:46:54,70 1 01:21:55 Adexe
1920belgium MC8743  
Maxime
Team Kempische duif Bree7 12:46:55,75 1 01:21:56 Belgium Club
1921belgium MC9218  
Dimata
Team Annie Boys9 12:48:22,75 1 01:23:23 Belgium Club
1922eeuu MC3189  
Barky
Team Linda Loft3 12:48:52,95 1 01:23:53 USA
1923rumania MC5927  
ELINE
Hanus Vasile4 12:48:53,70 1 01:23:54 Romania
1924hungary MC1169  
Andi III
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea12 12:48:54,30 1 01:23:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
1925slovakia MC0840  
MC Michaela
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro3 12:49:08,85 1 01:24:09 Slovakia Club
1926eeuu MC9045  
Hooymans x D. APP CUP
Daniel Hash3 12:49:20,40 1 01:24:20 USA
1927eeuu MC7233  
Minga
Team Eastern Pearl Loft3 12:49:40,60 1 01:24:41 USA
1928belgium MC7611  
Lucky 674
Team Buyl & Howells10 12:49:40,95 1 01:24:41 Denderbond Ninove
1929hungary MC0326  
Ike Junior
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.14 12:50:00,95 1 01:25:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
1930belgium MC6947  
Carmen Dark
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC11 12:50:06,80 1 01:25:07 Fondclub Herent
1931rumania MC5847  
Rachel 922
Viorel Gah7 12:50:44,15 1 01:25:44 Romania
1932polska MC5106  
Ponidzie
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega2 12:52:12,40 1 01:27:12 Polonia
1933slovakia MC0973  
Super 34
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 12:52:15,55 1 01:27:16 Slovakia Club
1934belgium MC7794  
Ytik
Dirk Martens1 12:52:16,90 1 01:27:17 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1935belgium MC8521  
Lynn
Team Moors & Dochters4 12:52:17,35 1 01:27:17 Fondclub Lanaken
1936hungary MC6258  
Tipp
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös6 12:52:21,15 1 01:27:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
1937rumania MC7582  
Ufa 2
Alin Ungureanu2 12:52:21,16 1 01:27:21 Romania
1938rumania MC2801  
Pitea 65G
Team Pitea Laurentiu1 12:52:21,40 1 01:27:21 Romania
1939hungary MC2973  
Selly
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons2 12:52:22,80 1 01:27:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1940slovakia MC4704  
Nika
Team Cvasko5 12:52:32,90 1 01:27:33 Slovakia Club
1941denmark MC2354  
Madonna 081
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 12:52:33,15 1 01:27:33 Denmark Club
1942england MC2527  
Bar King
Team Toto Buzi Loft3 12:52:35,85 1 01:27:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1943hungary MC7819  
Madlen
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons3 12:52:36,10 1 01:27:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
1944eeuu MC6402  
Bicho
Timothy Macken3 12:52:36,25 1 01:27:36 USA
1945rumania MC9731  
ELLA
Hanus Vasile5 12:52:39,20 1 01:27:39 Romania
1946rumania MC9717  
Tipper
Hanus Vasile6 12:52:40,10 1 01:27:40 Romania
1947netherlands MC7120  
Welkom Uden 9
Welkom Uden7 12:52:40,70 1 01:27:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1948slovakia MC0178  
Tomas
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J4 12:52:43,65 1 01:27:44 Slovakia Club
1949eeuu MC3367  
Capone
Team Chicago Mob3 12:52:44,45 1 01:27:44 USA
1950hungary MC8524  
Sonyi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea13 12:52:44,75 1 01:27:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
1951netherlands MC8138  
Encinitas
Team Mountain California Friends4 12:52:45,45 1 01:27:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1952italia MC1107  
Hope
Team D & D Loft Como2 12:52:45,65 1 01:27:46 Italia Club
1953turkey MC7066  
Leo
Ihsan Sariyer5 12:52:45,85 1 01:27:46 Turkey Flying Club
1954switzerland MC1218  
Nico
Martin Ruedi1 12:52:46,25 1 01:27:46 Switzerland
1955netherlands MC9954  
Carito
Team Doldersum5 12:52:48,05 1 01:27:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1956colombia MC2892  
Ensueńo
Team Colombian Eagles5 12:52:48,30 1 01:27:48 Colombia Club
1957rumania MC8007  
Hartari
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon4 12:52:48,70 1 01:27:49 Romania
1958switzerland MC6657  
Chinon
Team Kewo Race8 12:52:49,35 1 01:27:49 Switzerland
1959belgium MC6114  
Hanka
Team Hok L & N37 12:52:49,85 1 01:27:50 Belgium Club
1960slovakia MC5772  
Ala
Team Velebny & Haviar5 12:52:51,55 1 01:27:52 Slovakia Club
1961belgium MC2817  
Aster
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust7 12:52:51,70 1 01:27:52 Belgium Club
1962netherlands MC1434  
Le Baron Almere
Richard H Van Zuijlen7 12:52:53,25 1 01:27:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1963germany MC2344  
King 328
Team Wittenberg3 12:52:54,00 1 01:27:54 Germany Club
1964netherlands MC7906  
Canary 5
Team Klein Falckenborg8 12:52:55,85 1 01:27:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1965tenerife MC9055  
Aries
Carlos Guanche Campos2 12:53:01,20 1 01:28:01 CANARAGÜI
1966belgium MC0303  
Pascal
Team De Scheemaeker2 12:53:03,90 1 01:28:04 Belgium Club
1967england MC4800  
Fay Bay
Team Top Wing5 12:53:04,65 1 01:28:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1968eeuu MC0611  
Bardy
Team Mariadan Loft6 12:53:05,20 1 01:28:05 USA
1969netherlands MC8945  
JP
Team Hageman & van Acker20 12:53:05,40 1 01:28:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1970polska MC5162  
Darka
Stanislaw Para3 12:53:06,70 1 01:28:07 Polonia
1971hungary MC7375  
Jocó 4
Jozsef Kovacs13 12:53:06,90 1 01:28:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
1972mexico MC6271  
Graphic Design
Team Tepa2 12:53:07,15 1 01:28:07 Mexico
1973croatia MC5866  
Super Wings
Team Blazevic2 12:53:07,85 1 01:28:08 Croatia Pigeon Club
1974wales MC7015  
Beau
Team Merrystone5 12:53:10,85 1 01:28:11 Wales Club
1975england MC4413  
Tony The Tiger
Team Kellys Irish Heros2 12:53:19,00 1 01:28:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1976slovakia MC5968  
Iese
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea11 12:53:21,35 1 01:28:21 Slovakia Club
1977netherlands MC0992  
Frysian Gunner
Sjaak Buwalda9 12:53:21,70 1 01:28:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1978germany MC1081  
Swift Pace
Team Bernhard Kluber7 12:53:24,60 1 01:28:25 Germany Club
1979slovakia MC9944  
Martina 38
Team Labon & Podolec2 12:55:59,80 1 01:31:00 Slovakia Club
1980slovakia MC4810  
Andy
Andrej Bielik4 12:56:00,15 1 01:31:00 Slovakia Club
1981scotland MC0254  
Kelpies Two
Team The Kelpies3 12:56:15,30 1 01:31:15 Scottish Homing Union
1982hungary MC2085  
Baba
Team Brigetio6 12:56:20,75 1 01:31:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
1983slovakia MC5921  
Ivanka
Team Hrozen P & P4 12:57:11,60 1 01:32:12 Slovakia Club
1984belgium MC9042  
Golden Dream
Team Creemers Neiss1 12:57:43,30 1 01:32:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1985eeuu MC5107  
Quino
Team APC Loft3 12:58:15,40 1 01:33:15 USA
1986hungary MC7458  
Allen
Team B.M.W.8 12:58:26,65 1 01:33:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
1987polska MC0270  
Myszka 2
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 12:58:27,10 1 01:33:27 Polonia
1988england MC1621  
Dundees Money Maker
Team Milly's Loft15 12:58:27,75 1 01:33:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1989england MC0456  
Teila
A. Harker5 12:58:40,70 1 01:33:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1990switzerland MC0123  
Esther
Jean-Andre Jourdain3 12:58:56,30 1 01:33:56 Switzerland
1991polska MC9633  
Mavtastik
Stanislaw Para4 12:59:52,55 1 01:34:53 Polonia
1992netherlands MC2735  
Sito
Team Mantel3 13:00:08,40 1 01:35:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1993austria MC1063  
Lucky Charm
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer5 13:00:13,95 1 01:35:14 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1994england MC1596  
Almendra
Team Top Wing6 13:00:16,80 1 01:35:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1995scotland MC6728  
Kelpies Four
Team The Kelpies4 13:00:42,95 1 01:35:43 Scottish Homing Union
1996england MC0527  
Dingos Dan
Team F. Briley and Son8 13:03:56,15 1 01:38:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1997germany MC5047  
Crystal Wimpy
Daniel Weichtmann3 13:04:03,35 1 01:39:03 Germany Club
1998netherlands MC0926  
The Good
Klaas Buwalda2 13:05:35,70 1 01:40:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1999wales MC0661  
Tage
Ralph Morgans2 13:05:41,60 1 01:40:42 Wales Club
2000italia MC9875  
Santiago
Renato Cantu8 13:06:59,65 1 01:42:00 Italia Club
2001switzerland MC1859  
Martin
Martin Ruedi2 13:07:42,35 1 01:42:42 Switzerland
2002hungary MC2479  
Power
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons4 13:08:22,85 1 01:43:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
2003belgium MC7196  
Ayyildiz
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer3 13:10:20,25 1 01:45:20 Belgium Club
2004germany MC0730  
Winning Blues
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 13:10:34,45 1 01:45:34 Kaltenengers Club
2005gran canaria MC4730  
Einar
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel14 13:10:37,10 1 01:45:37 Club Los Socios
2006netherlands MC1471  
Frysian Swift
Sjaak Buwalda10 13:11:32,70 1 01:46:33 Holland Pigeons Club
2007hungary MC3158  
Andi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea14 13:11:35,25 1 01:46:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
2008england MC2759  
Zim Dodger
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst7 13:11:48,20 1 01:46:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2009germany MC0175  
Celik-Huning 4
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp5 13:12:48,45 1 01:47:48 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
2010eeuu MC1012  
Truki
Team Eastern Pearl Loft4 13:13:05,40 1 01:48:05 USA
2011denmark MC9536  
Dark Silverboy
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 13:14:13,25 1 01:49:13 Denmark Club
2012slovakia MC2986  
Masky
Team Kujanik5 13:14:56,95 1 01:49:57 Slovakia Club
2013belgium MC6188  
Radja
Team Creemers & Zoon18 13:15:16,45 1 01:50:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
2014slovakia MC3671  
Helka
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro1 13:18:32,65 1 01:53:33 Slovakia Club
2015belgium MC2095  
Ludos Pride
Team Red Devils Racing6 13:20:59,10 1 01:55:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
2016slovakia MC6420  
Chevy
Team R.CH5 13:23:53,35 1 01:58:53 Slovakia Club
2017netherlands MC3109  
Navarro
Team Massing4 13:23:58,10 1 01:58:58 Holland Pigeons Club
2018belgium MC1382  
Toby
Team Creemers & Zoon19 13:27:20,25 1 02:02:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club