Sea Race 1

 2221
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Austria
Ferenc Butyka

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date miércoles, 30 de enero de 2019 Distance 80  
  Liberation time 08:50:00 Weather Variable  
  Mode RACE Temp 22 ş C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NNE - 24 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 2.391 % Arrivals 92,89 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1austria MC7887  
Ferenc 27
Ferenc Butyka1 09:45:24,20 1 00:55:24 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2belgium MC0380  
Nancy
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther1 09:45:24,65 1 00:55:25 Belgium Club
3belgium MC7578  
Spikkelwout
Dirk Vandenberghe1 09:45:27,45 1 00:55:27 Belgium Club
4ireland MC2507  
Ballyellis
Team Owen Dunbar1 09:45:27,95 1 00:55:28 Irish Homing Union
5england MC3500  
Faggsy
Team Casey & Rainbow1 09:45:28,95 1 00:55:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
6england MC8995  
Tothby
Team Lincs1 09:45:29,65 1 00:55:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
7england MC3568  
Ciclon
Team Fev Flyers1 09:45:31,95 1 00:55:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
8hungary MC1786  
Rebi
Team Horvath & Varga1 09:45:32,50 1 00:55:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
9belgium MC6073  
Kato
Team Dream1 09:45:32,65 1 00:55:33 Belgium Club
10scotland MC1509  
Ettrick Pride
Team Ettrick1 09:45:33,15 1 00:55:33 Scottish Homing Union
11germany MC5047  
Crystal Wimpy
Daniel Weichtmann1 09:45:34,10 1 00:55:34 Germany Club
12england MC4448  
Scott
Team Mambo Boys1 09:45:35,65 1 00:55:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
13germany MC6336  
Wili
Team Westerwald1 09:45:36,75 1 00:55:37 Germany Club
14ireland MC3290  
John Wayne
Team Perry & Plumber1 09:45:36,85 1 00:55:37 Irish Homing Union
15germany MC0763  
Richard der 3
Team Schnellin1 09:45:40,00 1 00:55:40 Sachsen Club
16hungary MC1271  
Dzsenifer
Ferenc Csorna1 09:45:40,10 1 00:55:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
17hungary MC7390  
Newremy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 09:45:42,55 1 00:55:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
18netherlands MC8601  
Sneak
Team Gebr. Vieberink1 09:45:44,25 1 00:55:44 Holland Pigeons Club
19hungary MC9231  
Bence 4
Jozsef Kovacs1 09:45:44,75 1 00:55:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
20slovakia MC3448  
Tomi
Team Laci1 09:45:46,05 1 00:55:46 Slovakia Club
21netherlands MC2761  
Louise
Team Van Gelder1 09:45:46,65 1 00:55:47 Holland Pigeons Club
22hungary MC5936  
129986
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 09:45:48,70 1 00:55:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
23netherlands MC5865  
Sandman Jr
Team G.M.B.1 09:45:49,25 1 00:55:49 Holland Pigeons Club
24polska MC6426  
Popek
Team Morel1 09:45:49,26 1 00:55:49 Polonia
25polska MC7704  
Sassy
Piotr Pepel1 09:45:50,10 1 00:55:50 Polonia
26belgium MC0299  
Junior Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx1 09:45:50,25 1 00:55:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
27england MC7779  
Dextrorpe
Team Lincs2 09:45:53,30 1 00:55:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
28slovakia MC3812  
Las 9
Team Las Vladimir & Dana1 09:45:53,90 1 00:55:54 Slovakia Club
29polska MC3330  
Nice
Marek Woloszyn1 09:45:54,20 1 00:55:54 Polonia
30belgium MC5874  
David
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust1 09:45:54,80 1 00:55:55 Belgium Club
31germany MC5780  
Minnas Girl
Team Bernhard Kluber1 09:45:55,00 1 00:55:55 Germany Club
32hungary MC9317  
Bence
Jozsef Kovacs2 09:45:55,80 1 00:55:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
33netherlands MC7626  
Gambo
Caspar Lurvink1 09:45:55,85 1 00:55:56 Holland Pigeons Club
34hungary MC7458  
Allen
Team B.M.W.1 09:45:55,90 1 00:55:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
35netherlands MC7331  
Taco
B. Goedee1 09:45:57,10 1 00:55:57 Holland Pigeons Club
36england MC8111  
Angus
Team Top Wing1 09:45:58,65 1 00:55:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
37germany MC3405  
Napoleon V
Daniel Weichtmann2 09:46:02,85 1 00:56:03 Germany Club
38slovakia MC6606  
PJ Streela
Team Sabinov1 09:46:02,95 1 00:56:03 Slovakia Club
39hungary MC9988  
Monc
Team Brigetio1 09:46:03,60 1 00:56:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
40germany MC5236  
Winslow
Team Albatal1 09:46:04,05 1 00:56:04 Germany Club
41eeuu MC9192  
LIN-1103
Team Lin Family Loft1 09:46:05,65 1 00:56:06 USA
42germany MC7859  
Henpecked
Hendrik Wilpers1 09:46:06,00 1 00:56:06 Ahaus-Alsstätten
43belgium MC7520  
Hot Chocolate
Team Hok L & N1 09:46:06,75 1 00:56:07 Belgium Club
44netherlands MC2071  
Blood Diamond
Lorenzo Van Russel1 09:46:06,80 1 00:56:07 Holland Pigeons Club
45wales MC3654  
Jack 2
Team Men of Gwent1 09:46:08,30 1 00:56:08 Wales Club
46slovakia MC6505  
Diego
Team Olsa1 09:46:09,65 1 00:56:10 Slovakia Club
47belgium MC1484  
R 190
A. en C. Roels1 09:46:10,60 1 00:56:11 Belgium Club
48hungary MC8082  
Jocó 13
Jozsef Kovacs3 09:46:10,65 1 00:56:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
49slovakia MC0310  
Tiumen
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub1 09:46:12,90 1 00:56:13 Slovakia Club
50netherlands MC6026  
Ruud K.
Richard H Van Zuijlen1 09:46:12,91 1 00:56:13 Holland Pigeons Club
51belgium MC2088  
Alexander
Team Nicole & Hugo1 09:46:14,20 1 00:56:14 Belgium Club
52netherlands MC8199  
Pepito
Lorenzo Van Russel2 09:46:17,35 1 00:56:17 Holland Pigeons Club
53ireland MC2543  
Blue boy
Team Perry & Plumber2 09:46:18,35 1 00:56:18 Irish Homing Union
54gran canaria MC4969  
Gerd
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel1 09:46:18,45 1 00:56:18 Club Los Socios
55england MC3056  
Bluethunder Aegir
Team Coleman & Lawson1 09:46:20,10 1 00:56:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
56rumania MC4579  
Constantin
Team Agro1 09:46:20,25 1 00:56:20 Romania
57italia MC2430  
DELFINO 3
Team TNSA1 09:46:24,85 1 00:56:25 Italia Club
58netherlands MC0697  
Dear Harry
Team Gebr. Vieberink2 09:46:27,10 1 00:56:27 Holland Pigeons Club
59belgium MC2655  
Zanky
Team PEC1 09:46:27,25 1 00:56:27 Belgium Club
60slovakia MC0457  
Ruble
Team Laci2 09:46:27,35 1 00:56:27 Slovakia Club
61norway MC3927  
Kjell 53
Team V & V Haugesund1 09:46:29,35 1 00:56:29 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
62germany MC9426  
Gery
Team German Storm1 09:46:30,10 1 00:56:30 Germany Club
63netherlands MC9935  
Edzard
Caspar Lurvink2 09:46:30,30 1 00:56:30 Holland Pigeons Club
64belgium MC8532  
R 526
A. en C. Roels2 09:46:30,65 1 00:56:31 Belgium Club
65germany MC3246  
Foxy
Team Dr. Angela Targatz1 09:46:32,40 1 00:56:32 Germany Club
66polska MC8911  
Rodrigo
Andrzej Jankowski1 09:46:33,55 1 00:56:34 Polonia
67scotland MC9678  
Kelpies One
Team The Kelpies1 09:46:37,45 1 00:56:37 Scottish Homing Union
68austria MC8682  
Atomic
Kurt Nöres1 09:46:38,65 1 00:56:39 Pigeon Club Austria South
69turkey MC0057  
Baris
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo1 09:46:39,95 1 00:56:40 Turkey Flying Club
70italia MC0838  
Natalie Cole
Renato Cantu1 09:46:44,80 1 00:56:45 Italia Club
71england MC8009  
Shearer
Team Amigos in Paradise1 09:46:45,25 1 00:56:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
72germany MC8973  
Real Gone Kid
Team Dr. Angela Targatz2 09:46:46,30 1 00:56:46 Germany Club
73germany MC0164  
Cebiche
Siebert Brieftaubensport1 09:46:48,40 1 00:56:48 Germany Club
74rumania MC7407  
New King 2
Dan Nitoiu1 09:46:48,65 1 00:56:49 Romania
75netherlands MC7154  
Salt
Team Soepboer1 09:46:49,45 1 00:56:49 Holland Pigeons Club
76belgium MC2012  
Jan 28
Team P-S-S-S1 09:46:51,10 1 00:56:51 Belgium Club
77colombia MC6596  
Maria
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez1 09:46:56,20 1 00:56:56 Colombia Club
78hungary MC1917  
Andini
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea1 09:46:56,40 1 00:56:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
79hungary MC5066  
Jocó 3
Jozsef Kovacs4 09:46:57,40 1 00:56:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
80tenerife MC6910  
Robert
Team Achaman el Pincho1 09:47:01,10 1 00:57:01 Adexe
81netherlands MC4808  
Canary 4
Team Klein Falckenborg1 09:47:04,05 1 00:57:04 Holland Pigeons Club
82switzerland MC9901  
Rasied Status
Team Kewo Race1 09:47:05,35 1 00:57:05 Switzerland
83wales MC2174  
Pissarro
Team Rudderfett1 09:47:09,95 1 00:57:10 Welsh Flag
84hungary MC5109  
Melinda
Team Szarok Csaba1 09:47:10,00 1 00:57:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
85mexico MC3431  
Celtic Thunder
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 09:47:12,30 1 00:57:12 Mexico
86belgium MC5374  
Timothy
Team Creemers & Zoon1 09:47:14,55 1 00:57:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
87belgium MC0107  
Stieve
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust2 09:47:15,05 1 00:57:15 Belgium Club
88eeuu MC3580  
Tesy
Debin Jiang1 09:47:15,60 1 00:57:16 USA
89netherlands MC3463  
Sugar Foot
Team Pouw & Willems1 09:47:22,45 1 00:57:22 Holland Pigeons Club
90germany MC2696  
Jacob
Bernhard Bulten1 09:47:23,70 1 00:57:24 Germany Club
91wales MC7547  
Rogad Co
Team Regs Misfits1 09:47:25,05 1 00:57:25 Wales Club
92england MC7960  
Mrks Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys1 09:47:25,06 1 00:57:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
93netherlands MC9730  
Veni
Team The Oener Butchers1 09:47:25,85 1 00:57:26 Holland Pigeons Club
94eeuu MC9210  
Padron
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy1 09:47:28,75 1 00:57:29 USA
95belgium MC5399  
Wim
Team Petra & John Smits1 09:47:29,15 1 00:57:29 Belgium Club
96switzerland MC8259  
Irka
Team Kewo Race2 09:47:30,00 1 00:57:30 Switzerland
97croatia MC7767  
Snydale Cuckoo
Team Pudic Family1 09:47:34,15 1 00:57:34 Croatia Pigeon Club
98belgium MC9038  
Battle On
Team PEC2 09:47:34,16 1 00:57:34 Belgium Club
99slovakia MC9580  
Nota
Team Bugyi Istvan1 09:47:36,95 1 00:57:37 Slovakia Club
100eeuu MC0036  
Maude
Da Chen1 09:47:41,15 1 00:57:41 USA
101eeuu MC0163  
Black Moon Rising
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing1 09:47:44,55 1 00:57:45 Club New Mexico
102rumania MC1681  
Vio 8
Viorel Gah1 09:47:44,60 1 00:57:45 Romania
103germany MC1202  
Nikon
Team SG Bauer1 09:47:46,05 1 00:57:46 Germany Club
104wales MC9390  
Coco
Team Rhondda Rockets1 09:47:47,05 1 00:57:47 Wales Club
105slovakia MC4667  
Chico
Team Bugyi Istvan2 09:47:49,25 1 00:57:49 Slovakia Club
106denmark MC8096  
Bent
Team Bent & Tage1 09:47:49,40 1 00:57:49 Denmark Club
107slovakia MC3777  
Noemka 917
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 09:47:51,65 1 00:57:52 Slovakia Club
108eeuu MC4106  
Den 196
Team GT Family Loft1 09:47:52,20 1 00:57:52 USA
109england MC7024  
Dark Diva
Team Woodhouse Boys2 09:47:56,25 1 00:57:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
110wales MC7522  
Republican
Team PK Lofts1 09:47:56,26 1 00:57:56 Wales Club
111wales MC8167  
boomerang Au007
Team Tom & Gaynor1 09:47:56,75 1 00:57:57 Wales Club
112eeuu MC0466  
Raleigh Could Be
Team Ganus Family Loft1 09:47:57,50 1 00:57:58 USA
113netherlands MC6344  
Canary 6
Team Klein Falckenborg2 09:47:58,70 1 00:57:59 Holland Pigeons Club
114eeuu MC7659  
Ladies Pride
Team Lazy AC Loft1 09:47:59,45 1 00:57:59 USA
115belgium MC2621  
Prutske 018
Team Thieu & Thieu1 09:47:59,75 1 00:58:00 Belgium Club
116turkey MC3180  
Duygu
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo2 09:48:02,35 1 00:58:02 Turkey Flying Club
117netherlands MC3549  
Astoran
Team Soepboer2 09:48:04,85 1 00:58:05 Holland Pigeons Club
118netherlands MC1780  
Welkom Uden 4
Welkom Uden1 09:48:05,20 1 00:58:05 Holland Pigeons Club
119tenerife MC6122  
Malagueńa
Domingo Mario Díaz Acosta1 09:48:06,20 1 00:58:06 Nuevos HORIZONTES
120rumania MC7662  
Vio 5
Viorel Gah2 09:48:06,95 1 00:58:07 Romania
121czech republic MC4552  
Mirka
Team Rehak1 09:48:09,00 1 00:58:09 Czech Republic Club
122belgium MC0873  
Olar
Team Hok L & N2 09:48:09,30 1 00:58:09 Belgium Club
123italia MC4482  
Miska
Nikolin Hattillari1 09:48:10,30 1 00:58:10 Italia Club
124slovakia MC0580  
Aneta
Team Hrozen P & P1 09:48:11,05 1 00:58:11 Slovakia Club
125eeuu MC3428  
Phelpps
Team Lopez Loft1 09:48:11,55 1 00:58:12 USA
126wales MC5024  
Kelly Eye
Team Regs Misfits2 09:48:12,30 1 00:58:12 Wales Club
127slovakia MC9342  
Peter
Bartosek Ladislav1 09:48:12,35 1 00:58:12 Slovakia Club
128eeuu MC5030  
Rapy
Kris Twardus1 09:48:12,70 1 00:58:13 USA
129slovakia MC6795  
Fifi
Team Wiedermann-Otvos1 09:48:12,95 1 00:58:13 Slovakia Club
130turkey MC5784  
Kamet
Ahmet Cavdar1 09:48:13,05 1 00:58:13 Turkey Flying Club
131netherlands MC8916  
Carlos Uno
Team CDK Zeeland1 09:48:13,35 1 00:58:13 Holland Pigeons Club
132polska MC8732  
Fausto
Piotr Pepel2 09:48:13,45 1 00:58:13 Polonia
133netherlands MC9481  
Frysian Dogfight
Sjaak Buwalda1 09:48:13,70 1 00:58:14 Holland Pigeons Club
134sevilla MC2823  
MaTao
Francisco Gutiérrez1 09:48:15,65 1 00:58:16 ITALICENSE
135netherlands MC5822  
Double National
Team Hageman & van Acker1 09:48:15,75 1 00:58:16 Holland Pigeons Club
136slovakia MC8528  
Michaelko
Team Mosko M & M1 09:48:16,05 1 00:58:16 Slovakia Club
137belgium MC0871  
Meghan
Team Geusens1 09:48:16,90 1 00:58:17 Belgium Club
138slovakia MC6929  
Noemi 909
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 09:48:18,15 1 00:58:18 Slovakia Club
139slovakia MC0041  
Sanko
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas1 09:48:18,35 1 00:58:18 Slovakia Club
140rumania MC9970  
Lustra
Team Cimpeanu & Caldentey1 09:48:18,40 1 00:58:18 Romania
141england MC7083  
Little Lola
Team Deam Six1 09:48:24,95 1 00:58:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
142eeuu MC8173  
Britney
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing2 09:48:25,05 1 00:58:25 Club New Mexico
143rumania MC0607  
Gigy
Team Hermeneanu Brothers1 09:48:25,90 1 00:58:26 Romania
144belgium MC5969  
Boy D 018
Team Fam. Steyvers1 09:48:26,15 1 00:58:26 Belgium Club
145belgium MC6174  
Swaluw
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther2 09:48:26,35 1 00:58:26 Belgium Club
146germany MC0173  
Til
Bernhard Bulten2 09:48:27,20 1 00:58:27 Germany Club
147polska MC6164  
Kepell Meister
Tomasz Wiczling1 09:48:27,60 1 00:58:28 Polonia
148eeuu MC9539  
Miha
Team Tony Loft1 09:48:27,80 1 00:58:28 USA
149netherlands MC2314  
Ben O.
Richard H Van Zuijlen2 09:48:28,00 1 00:58:28 Holland Pigeons Club
150polska MC4451  
Mighty Snazy
Andrzej Jankowski2 09:48:29,20 1 00:58:29 Polonia
151hungary MC4588  
422872
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 09:48:29,35 1 00:58:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
152wales MC4157  
Rasbull 69
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 09:48:29,40 1 00:58:29 Wales Club
153belgium MC8264  
De Witte Van Zichem
Roger Mertens1 09:48:29,75 1 00:58:30 Fond Wallonie
154england MC3024  
Blue Silk
Team Hully Gullys1 09:48:31,05 1 00:58:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
155eeuu MC0096  
Show Time
Team Do Drop In Loft1 09:48:31,20 1 00:58:31 USA
156austria MC1839  
Ferenc 7
Ferenc Butyka2 09:48:32,80 1 00:58:33 VRV - Oberoesterreich
157eeuu MC8407  
Afrodita
Mike Chafardon1 09:48:32,81 1 00:58:33 USA
158switzerland MC8218  
Samba
Team Alp Race1 09:48:33,35 1 00:58:33 Switzerland
159hungary MC8524  
Sonyi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea2 09:48:33,45 1 00:58:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
160hungary MC5156  
Mjölnir
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs1 09:48:33,46 1 00:58:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
161belgium MC8870  
Wockie
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC1 09:48:34,15 1 00:58:34 Fondclub Herent
162scotland MC0254  
Kelpies Two
Team The Kelpies2 09:48:35,75 1 00:58:36 Scottish Homing Union
163england MC2409  
Pauls Express
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 09:48:36,85 1 00:58:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
164germany MC2809  
Johann
Hans Esser1 09:48:37,25 1 00:58:37 Germany Club
165germany MC3186  
Marc 1
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 09:48:38,30 1 00:58:38 Wetter
166wales MC6567  
Boomerang SK195
Team Tom & Gaynor2 09:48:39,95 1 00:58:40 Wales Club
167switzerland MC1685  
Schnidel Wutz
Team Alpen Jager1 09:48:42,25 1 00:58:42 Switzerland
168slovakia MC9937  
Niki
Team Velebny & Haviar1 09:48:42,35 1 00:58:42 Slovakia Club
169germany MC7065  
Pauline Mylle
Siebert Brieftaubensport2 09:48:42,60 1 00:58:43 Germany Club
170belgium MC9046  
Críspulo
Team Hok L & N3 09:48:43,90 1 00:58:44 Belgium Club
171rumania MC1275  
Chavez
Team Dinu & Din1 09:48:44,35 1 00:58:44 Romania
172netherlands MC5157  
Jacco
Team Post - Fidder - Vis1 09:48:44,80 1 00:58:45 Holland Pigeons Club
173czech republic MC9999  
Josef
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana1 09:48:45,55 1 00:58:46 Czech Republic Club
174switzerland MC4759  
Ida O
Team Jura Fighter1 09:48:45,65 1 00:58:46 Switzerland
175switzerland MC2262  
Peanuts
Team Jura Fighter2 09:48:46,50 1 00:58:46 Switzerland
176england MC3595  
Jake
Team Hope and Glory1 09:48:46,65 1 00:58:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
177belgium MC7794  
Ytik
Dirk Martens1 09:48:47,35 1 00:58:47 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
178netherlands MC5408  
Viool Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg1 09:48:47,80 1 00:58:48 Holland Pigeons Club
179england MC2917  
Wordsworth View
Team West Cumbria Warriors1 09:48:47,85 1 00:58:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
180england MC8391  
chole the Wizzard
Team Bebbington Family1 09:48:51,60 1 00:58:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
181wales MC6234  
bonus ball
Team Tom & Gaynor3 09:48:52,20 1 00:58:52 Wales Club
182polska MC8282  
Kali
Team Morel2 09:48:52,80 1 00:58:53 Polonia
183slovakia MC9144  
Ibi 5
Team BRZY1 09:48:53,55 1 00:58:54 Slovakia Club
184england MC1240  
Bluethunder Asgard
Team Coleman & Lawson2 09:48:53,85 1 00:58:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
185austria MC6774  
Heralding Peace
Team Kutlesa1 09:48:54,65 1 00:58:55 VRV - Oberoesterreich
186belgium MC9693  
Amor
Erik Masset1 09:49:04,25 1 00:59:04 Belgium Club
187eeuu MC3067  
You Can Count On Me
Team Ariel & Sons LOFT1 09:49:04,75 1 00:59:05 USA
188netherlands MC8622  
Black Siem
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk1 09:49:05,80 1 00:59:06 Holland Pigeons Club
189slovakia MC7583  
Peter
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro1 09:49:06,00 1 00:59:06 Slovakia Club
190slovakia MC7476  
Mikro
Team Migo1 09:49:12,75 1 00:59:13 Slovakia Club
191austria MC2417  
Sorbonne
Benjamin Neag1 09:49:13,55 1 00:59:14 Austria Club
192eeuu MC5708  
Everton Fc
Team Q-BA Family Loft1 09:49:15,10 1 00:59:15 USA
193germany MC4797  
Bijoux
Team Klaas & Sohn1 09:49:16,00 1 00:59:16 Rietberg Club
194scotland MC2155  
JS1 Tobermory
Team JS1 Lofts1 09:49:19,00 1 00:59:19 Scottish Homing Union
195eeuu MC2158  
Baziel
Team Battleridge Lofts1 09:49:19,15 1 00:59:19 USA
196polska MC6940  
Celestial Breeze
Grzegorz Szymanski1 09:49:20,10 1 00:59:20 Polonia
197denmark MC2857  
Bliksem-MC
Henrik Meldgaard1 09:49:20,35 1 00:59:20 Denmark Club
198austria MC5812  
Ramses
Team Kutlesa2 09:49:20,50 1 00:59:20 VRV - Oberoesterreich
199belgium MC5753  
Zola
Team PEC3 09:49:20,75 1 00:59:21 Belgium Club
200gran canaria MC5201  
Frank 2
Team Carlos y Germán1 09:49:22,15 1 00:59:22 C.C. ANSITE
201belgium MC7098  
Jan 35
Team P-S-S-S2 09:49:22,75 1 00:59:23 Belgium Club
202portugal MC0480  
Rambo
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes1 09:49:24,00 1 00:59:24 Club Coimbra
203germany MC3353  
Chungas Revenge
Andreas Mahlow1 09:49:27,55 1 00:59:28 Germany Club
204england MC6376  
Blaze
Team Midlands Masters1 09:49:28,75 1 00:59:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
205turkey MC4910  
Blauwe As
Figo Mehmet1 09:49:28,76 1 00:59:29 Turkey Flying Club
206england MC1957  
Con Artist
Team Common View Lofts1 09:49:30,40 1 00:59:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
207slovakia MC3453  
Fredy
Team Kujanik1 09:49:31,85 1 00:59:32 Slovakia Club
208england MC9296  
Dundees Jet
Team Milly's Loft1 09:49:31,90 1 00:59:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
209belgium MC6113  
Cicero
Team Red Devils Racing1 09:49:34,45 1 00:59:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
210eeuu MC3524  
Ultramarino
Carlos Abitia1 09:49:36,55 1 00:59:37 USA
211slovakia MC9464  
Emiel
Milan Vojtko1 09:49:40,15 1 00:59:40 Slovakia Club
212belgium MC9778  
Suzanne
Team Annie Boys1 09:49:41,70 1 00:59:42 Belgium Club
213denmark MC9824  
Onkel reje
Team Henriksen1 09:49:41,75 1 00:59:42 Denmark Club
214fuerteventura MC1420  
Marieke
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna1 09:49:43,80 1 00:59:44 Gran Tarajal
215england MC0713  
On Ya Toes
Team W and S Sweet1 09:49:45,65 1 00:59:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
216netherlands MC5717  
Fast Damian
Team Potijk W.N.1 09:49:48,15 1 00:59:48 Holland Pigeons Club
217slovakia MC2986  
Masky
Team Kujanik2 09:49:53,45 1 00:59:53 Slovakia Club
218gran canaria MC1504  
Venca
Germán Rojas Acosta1 09:49:59,00 1 00:59:59 Doramas
219england MC2555  
Jett
Team W and S Sweet2 09:50:01,10 1 01:00:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
220wales MC2593  
Cristy
Roy Davis1 09:50:02,50 1 01:00:02 Wales Club
221hungary MC8386  
Anna
Attila Szalma1 09:50:03,15 1 01:00:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
222austria MC4339  
Ovy
Benjamin Neag2 09:50:03,40 1 01:00:03 Austria Club
223sweden MC4219  
Bolja
Team Top 51 09:50:04,45 1 01:00:04 Sweden Club
224rumania MC9609  
Houben 715
Dan Nitoiu2 09:50:07,15 1 01:00:07 Romania
225belgium MC4225  
Cindy
Team Castermans & Maes1 09:50:07,45 1 01:00:07 Belgium Club
226netherlands MC2585  
Arona Tenerife 702
Jos de Ridder1 09:50:07,85 1 01:00:08 Holland Pigeons Club
227germany MC7463  
Maitena
Daniel Weichtmann3 09:50:08,75 1 01:00:09 Germany Club
228eeuu MC9175  
Uh-oh
Team YMTN Loft1 09:50:08,85 1 01:00:09 USA
229wales MC7187  
Supreme Gold
Kenneth Darlington1 09:50:09,00 1 01:00:09 Wales Club
230belgium MC0715  
Nacer
Team Creemers & Zoon2 09:50:09,20 1 01:00:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
231gran canaria MC3302  
Katja
Team Maspalomas1 09:50:09,55 1 01:00:10 C.C. ANSITE
232polska MC8851  
Jeanet
Arkadiusz Buttner1 09:50:09,80 1 01:00:10 Polonia
233france MC5370  
Antoine
Team Carrefour du Pigeon1 09:50:10,60 1 01:00:11 France Club
234england MC8467  
Alans Pride
Team Hope and Glory2 09:50:12,95 1 01:00:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
235bulgaria MC2217  
Gaby 2
Team Bolyari1 09:50:14,80 1 01:00:15 Bulgaria Club
236eeuu MC4321  
Twin Sisters 1
Team USA 11 09:50:14,85 1 01:00:15 USA
237austria MC0406  
Martine
Team Kutlesa3 09:50:15,95 1 01:00:16 VRV - Oberoesterreich
238wales MC8722  
Misfit
Team Regs Misfits3 09:50:16,00 1 01:00:16 Wales Club
239belgium MC9471  
Axel
Team Schaekers Brouns1 09:50:16,10 1 01:00:16 Fondclub Loft 24
240england MC7039  
3 Bar
Team Woodhouse Boys3 09:50:16,85 1 01:00:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
241belgium MC0579  
Brothers II
Team Neirynck & Cekovic1 09:50:16,90 1 01:00:17 Fond Wallonie
242slovakia MC6433  
Magic Boy
Team Kusnirak1 09:50:18,15 1 01:00:18 Slovakia Club
243polska MC2808  
Sudden Explosion
Team Master1 09:50:18,25 1 01:00:18 Polonia
244germany MC4701  
Laurel
Ralf Romer1 09:50:18,70 1 01:00:19 Germany Club
245england MC3991  
Bluethunder Vidar
Team Coleman & Lawson3 09:50:19,45 1 01:00:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
246scotland MC8771  
Ettrick Angel
Team Ettrick2 09:50:20,55 1 01:00:21 Scottish Homing Union
247netherlands MC4638  
Bolero
Team Pouw & Willems2 09:50:20,65 1 01:00:21 Holland Pigeons Club
248italia MC2760  
Adrienne
Renato Cantu2 09:50:20,85 1 01:00:21 Italia Club
249eeuu MC0461  
Candy Apple Red
Team Flying Pilgrims1 09:50:21,05 1 01:00:21 USA
250germany MC5261  
Hermes-Polonia 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 09:50:21,55 1 01:00:22 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
251austria MC0878  
Ferenc 8
Ferenc Butyka3 09:50:21,75 1 01:00:22 VRV - Oberoesterreich
252eeuu MC9691  
Jesper
Team Ganus Family Loft2 09:50:21,80 1 01:00:22 USA
253slovakia MC3509  
Valverde
Team Sabinov2 09:50:22,40 1 01:00:22 Slovakia Club
254germany MC5265  
Berti
Hans Esser2 09:50:22,50 1 01:00:22 Germany Club
255scotland MC0701  
Archie
Team JxN Syndicate1 09:50:22,85 1 01:00:23 Scottish Homing Union
256netherlands MC7594  
Vici
Team The Oener Butchers2 09:50:23,00 1 01:00:23 Holland Pigeons Club
257slovenia MC0780  
Apra
Tadej Vugrinec1 09:50:23,20 1 01:00:23 Slovenia Club
258england MC1075  
Dexter
Team Burns Bombers1 09:50:23,30 1 01:00:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
259netherlands MC0152  
Danny van Zuijlen
Richard H Van Zuijlen3 09:50:23,45 1 01:00:23 Holland Pigeons Club
260scotland MC2501  
JS1 Campbeltown
Team JS1 Lofts2 09:50:23,65 1 01:00:24 Scottish Homing Union
261slovakia MC7341  
Boris
Team Babis & Cvinger1 09:50:23,80 1 01:00:24 Slovakia Club
262germany MC3644  
Soutard
Team Bernhard Kluber2 09:50:24,40 1 01:00:24 Germany Club
263slovakia MC4328  
Lucky
Team Olsa2 09:50:25,10 1 01:00:25 Slovakia Club
264eeuu MC8987  
Fletch
Debin Jiang2 09:50:25,15 1 01:00:25 USA
265eeuu MC5801  
Fleet 56
Team Fleet Washington Loft1 09:50:25,75 1 01:00:26 USA
266netherlands MC6292  
Alien
Team G.M.B.2 09:50:26,30 1 01:00:26 Holland Pigeons Club
267slovakia MC5366  
Karol
Team Wiedermann-Otvos2 09:50:26,45 1 01:00:26 Slovakia Club
268england MC6011  
Dannys Time
Team Hope and Glory3 09:50:26,46 1 01:00:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
269hungary MC7384  
A Kolyok
Team Brigetio2 09:50:27,25 1 01:00:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
270belgium MC6091  
Pablo
Team Hok L & N4 09:50:27,40 1 01:00:27 Belgium Club
271bosnia herzegovina MC0868  
Dujmo
Team Fam. Peric1 09:50:27,55 1 01:00:28 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
272netherlands MC4517  
Tough Opposition
Team G.M.B.3 09:50:27,70 1 01:00:28 Holland Pigeons Club
273slovakia MC4899  
MJM Kajka
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro1 09:50:27,85 1 01:00:28 Slovakia Club
274eeuu MC2963  
Wimpy
Team Ganus Family Loft3 09:50:28,65 1 01:00:29 USA
275germany MC0134  
Netsrot 265
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner1 09:50:29,45 1 01:00:29 Germany Club
276england MC7977  
Predator
Team Planet Brothers1 09:50:29,50 1 01:00:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
277belgium MC0493  
Jan
Team Red Devils Racing2 09:50:29,55 1 01:00:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
278england MC5334  
Little JT
Team Deam Six2 09:50:29,95 1 01:00:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
279eeuu MC1814  
Gaensebluemchen
Team Ganus Family Loft4 09:50:30,15 1 01:00:30 USA
280belgium MC4227  
Youri
Jo Bauters1 09:50:30,20 1 01:00:30 Belgium Club
281england MC7760  
Go Go
Team Hope and Glory4 09:50:31,40 1 01:00:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
282hungary MC9896  
Cifra 93
Team Blanka-dúc.1 09:50:31,95 1 01:00:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
283slovakia MC1523  
Bojna
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 09:50:32,00 1 01:00:32 Slovakia Club
284austria MC4873  
Walking In The Wind
Benjamin Neag3 09:50:32,15 1 01:00:32 Austria Club
285scotland MC5741  
Kelpies Three
Team The Kelpies3 09:50:32,25 1 01:00:32 Scottish Homing Union
286netherlands MC0458  
Nathalie
Team Post - Fidder - Vis2 09:50:32,45 1 01:00:32 Holland Pigeons Club
287wales MC3120  
high hopes
Team Men of Gwent2 09:50:32,65 1 01:00:33 Wales Club
288germany MC8517  
Four Speed
J. Stefaniszyn1 09:50:32,85 1 01:00:33 Germany Club
289eeuu MC6785  
Ease On Down
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing3 09:50:32,90 1 01:00:33 Club New Mexico
290slovakia MC1942  
Lady OLR
Team STB Loft1 09:50:33,65 1 01:00:34 Slovakia Club
291england MC6158  
European Star
Team Toto Buzi Loft1 09:50:33,70 1 01:00:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
292italia MC0505  
Royal Bill
Team Italian Club1 09:50:34,90 1 01:00:35 Italia Club
293belgium MC1882  
Dirk
Team Kempische duif Bree1 09:50:35,45 1 01:00:35 Belgium Club
294england MC7535  
Sheila
Glenn Zimmerman1 09:50:35,55 1 01:00:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
295tenerife MC9055  
Aries
Carlos Guanche Campos1 09:50:36,15 1 01:00:36 CANARAGÜI
296slovakia MC7847  
Ludka
Team Sabinov3 09:50:36,70 1 01:00:37 Slovakia Club
297belgium MC6194  
Ishtar 69
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer1 09:50:36,80 1 01:00:37 Belgium Club
298eeuu MC0467  
Spirit in Black
Carlos Abitia2 09:50:37,05 1 01:00:37 USA
299scotland MC7964  
Calvin
Team JxN Syndicate2 09:50:37,25 1 01:00:37 Scottish Homing Union
300belgium MC7017  
Jan 30
Team P-S-S-S3 09:50:37,30 1 01:00:37 Belgium Club
301england MC9455  
Tony I
Team Woodhouse Boys4 09:50:37,35 1 01:00:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
302belgium MC6601  
Best off Best
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx2 09:50:37,70 1 01:00:38 Olijftak Maaseik Club
303belgium MC7222  
Bo
Team Dream2 09:50:38,80 1 01:00:39 Belgium Club
304slovakia MC1201  
Adam
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna1 09:50:39,05 1 01:00:39 Slovakia Club
305germany MC8957  
Emilia
Bernhard Bulten3 09:50:39,15 1 01:00:39 Germany Club
306belgium MC4266  
Jefe
Team Hok L & N5 09:50:40,20 1 01:00:40 Belgium Club
307netherlands MC2454  
Arona First
Team Varik1 09:50:40,30 1 01:00:40 Holland Pigeons Club
308slovakia MC0840  
MC Michaela
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro2 09:50:40,60 1 01:00:41 Slovakia Club
309belgium MC4191  
Sammy
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo1 09:50:40,80 1 01:00:41 Belgium Club
310germany MC2874  
Taffy
Sarah Lübbering1 09:50:41,30 1 01:00:41 Germany Club
311scotland MC2868  
Martin
Team JxN Syndicate3 09:50:42,15 1 01:00:42 Scottish Homing Union
312england MC7785  
Endeavoir
Team Murray & Mills1 09:50:42,20 1 01:00:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
313wales MC4403  
Brookhill Brian
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 09:50:42,50 1 01:00:42 Wales Club
314wales MC9805  
dellan 3
Team Top View Loft1 09:50:42,65 1 01:00:43 Wales Club
315england MC8069  
Gagarin
Team Hully Gullys2 09:50:42,85 1 01:00:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
316austria MC3445  
Paris
Benjamin Neag4 09:50:43,00 1 01:00:43 Austria Club
317england MC7587  
Sans Lad
Team Hope and Glory5 09:50:43,01 1 01:00:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
318austria MC4418  
General
Robert Marjanovic1 09:50:43,35 1 01:00:43 Austria Club
319england MC9385  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow2 09:50:45,10 1 01:00:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
320netherlands MC1964  
Just Like A Woman
Lorenzo Van Russel3 09:50:45,50 1 01:00:46 Holland Pigeons Club
321slovakia MC9919  
Henike
Team Wiedermann-Otvos3 09:50:45,65 1 01:00:46 Slovakia Club
322wales MC3490  
Rasbull 71
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 09:50:46,05 1 01:00:46 Wales Club
323germany MC6943  
Axel
Team Schnellin2 09:50:46,50 1 01:00:46 Sachsen Club
324belgium MC2990  
Baby Please Come Home
Team Ann1 09:50:48,10 1 01:00:48 Belgium Club
325germany MC9305  
Ismari
Daniel Weichtmann4 09:50:48,25 1 01:00:48 Germany Club
326slovakia MC2547  
PJ Super Blue
Team PJ Pigeons1 09:50:49,05 1 01:00:49 Slovakia Club
327netherlands MC8062  
Willeke
Team Massing1 09:50:50,20 1 01:00:50 Holland Pigeons Club
328slovakia MC3670  
Milan B
Romulus Team Blahovsky1 09:50:50,55 1 01:00:51 Slovakia Club
329germany MC4075  
Xylos
Mario Filaus1 09:50:50,56 1 01:00:51 Germany Club
330netherlands MC6399  
Aspid
Team G.M.B.4 09:50:51,60 1 01:00:52 Holland Pigeons Club
331sevilla MC1033  
Nathalie
Francisco Gutiérrez2 09:50:51,80 1 01:00:52 ITALICENSE
332netherlands MC6185  
Frysian Airwolf
Sjaak Buwalda2 09:50:52,15 1 01:00:52 Holland Pigeons Club
333belgium MC0978  
Jo
Team Diamond Ladies1 09:50:52,30 1 01:00:52 Olijftak Maaseik Club
334slovakia MC7353  
Nancy
Milan Husár1 09:50:52,50 1 01:00:52 Slovakia Club
335wales MC3318  
Lacy
Team Merrystone1 09:50:52,55 1 01:00:53 Wales Club
336england MC1133  
Bluethunder Heimdall
Team Coleman & Lawson4 09:50:53,75 1 01:00:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
337gran canaria MC9135  
Castro
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel2 09:50:53,90 1 01:00:54 Club Los Socios
338polska MC1247  
Salve Regina
Team Master2 09:50:53,91 1 01:00:54 Polonia
339hungary MC4760  
Istu
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea3 09:50:54,05 1 01:00:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
340england MC8176  
Frans Boy
Team F. Briley and Son1 09:50:54,45 1 01:00:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
341netherlands MC8081  
Welkom Uden 7
Welkom Uden2 09:50:54,46 1 01:00:54 Holland Pigeons Club
342england MC0685  
Dundee Scret Weapon
Team Milly's Loft2 09:50:55,60 1 01:00:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
343netherlands MC1846  
Monet
Team G.M.B.5 09:50:56,10 1 01:00:56 Holland Pigeons Club
344belgium MC5829  
Erwin
Luca Vrienden1 09:50:56,90 1 01:00:57 Belgium Club
345polska MC1302  
Relko
Stanislaw Para1 09:50:56,91 1 01:00:57 Polonia
346eeuu MC8886  
Hailo
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 09:50:57,80 1 01:00:58 USA
347england MC0167  
wentworth knight
Team Wentworth Lofts1 09:50:58,15 1 01:00:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
348wales MC9489  
Enillydd 1
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 09:50:58,40 1 01:00:58 Wales Club
349eeuu MC6315  
Red Sea - Mar Rojo
Carlos Abitia3 09:50:58,55 1 01:00:59 USA
350netherlands MC5702  
Snydale Lark
Lorenzo Van Russel4 09:50:59,55 1 01:01:00 Holland Pigeons Club
351england MC6604  
Kitty 11
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst1 09:50:59,65 1 01:01:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
352germany MC0631  
Juna
Team Rasch Duo1 09:50:59,95 1 01:01:00 RV Spessart Club
353germany MC3521  
Somethingbold
Hendrik Wilpers2 09:51:00,95 1 01:01:01 Ahaus-Alsstätten
354hungary MC1639  
Remény
Team Horvath & Varga2 09:51:01,05 1 01:01:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
355italia MC4189  
Leonardo
Renato Cantu3 09:51:01,15 1 01:01:01 Italia Club
356belgium MC9326  
Leandro
Team Creemers & Zoon3 09:51:01,70 1 01:01:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
357england MC4800  
Fay Bay
Team Top Wing2 09:51:03,65 1 01:01:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
358england MC8660  
Dolly Mixture
Team Midlands Masters2 09:51:03,95 1 01:01:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
359colombia MC7428  
Marcianita
Team Otra Atenea1 09:51:04,30 1 01:01:04 Colombia Club
360slovakia MC4832  
Super 84
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 09:51:04,40 1 01:01:04 Slovakia Club
361hungary MC5151  
Miro
Team Pinter Pigeon1 09:51:04,85 1 01:01:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
362germany MC4067  
Beckham
Team Taubenfreunde1 09:51:05,35 1 01:01:05 Germany Club
363rumania MC1974  
Irlanderins
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel1 09:51:06,00 1 01:01:06 Romania
364portugal MC0373  
Pitbull
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes2 09:51:06,35 1 01:01:06 Club Coimbra
365germany MC7878  
Aní 79
Team Schnellin3 09:51:06,36 1 01:01:06 Sachsen Club
366belgium MC2345  
Toby
Jo Bauters2 09:51:06,85 1 01:01:07 Belgium Club
367belgium MC6962  
Ruth
Team Sin Miedo1 09:51:07,70 1 01:01:08 Belgium Club
368indonesia MC2091  
Black Melody
Team Garuda1 09:51:08,90 1 01:01:09 Indonesian Club
369england MC9612  
The Daddy
M. Hanif1 09:51:09,00 1 01:01:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
370netherlands MC7179  
Good Luck
Vincent Van Staveren1 09:51:09,01 1 01:01:09 Holland Pigeons Club
371england MC9616  
Dundee Smiles
Team Milly's Loft3 09:51:09,80 1 01:01:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
372england MC5313  
Harry
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 09:51:10,25 1 01:01:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
373england MC2710  
Wonderwall
Team Gallagher1 09:51:10,75 1 01:01:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
374netherlands MC5712  
Corrie
C. Tijl1 09:51:11,65 1 01:01:12 Holland Pigeons Club
375netherlands MC7441  
Rosita
Team Pouw & Willems3 09:51:12,45 1 01:01:12 Holland Pigeons Club
376italia MC8413  
Sam
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo1 09:51:13,60 1 01:01:14 Italia Club
377eeuu MC9487  
Strain Picasso
Team Q-BA Family Loft2 09:51:13,80 1 01:01:14 USA
378netherlands MC8945  
JP
Team Hageman & van Acker2 09:51:14,90 1 01:01:15 Holland Pigeons Club
379italia MC1799  
Birillo
Renato Cantu4 09:51:15,50 1 01:01:16 Italia Club
380netherlands MC4724  
Pistara
Team Soepboer3 09:51:16,70 1 01:01:17 Holland Pigeons Club
381belgium MC2129  
Eden
Team Creemers & Zoon4 09:51:18,85 1 01:01:19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
382austria MC7942  
Super Yuen
Robert Marjanovic2 09:51:19,40 1 01:01:19 Austria Club
383eeuu MC6900  
Mariposa
Team Ganus Family Loft5 09:51:19,75 1 01:01:20 USA
384wales MC2906  
Roys Return
Team Men of Gwent3 09:51:20,20 1 01:01:20 Wales Club
385slovenia MC7164  
Barbara S.
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 09:51:20,85 1 01:01:21 Slovenia Club
386hungary MC3520  
129995
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 09:51:21,00 1 01:01:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
387england MC2770  
Pauls Delight
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 09:51:21,20 1 01:01:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
388austria MC2850  
Tomm
Emil Damian1 09:51:21,65 1 01:01:22 Austria Club
389eeuu MC9860  
Banshee
Team Ze Zhang & Kenny Chen1 09:51:22,10 1 01:01:22 USA
390belgium MC7415  
Harrys New Star
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx3 09:51:22,40 1 01:01:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
391belgium MC8636  
Coqueta
Team PEC4 09:51:22,95 1 01:01:23 Belgium Club
392sevilla MC7623  
Letsgo For Fun - Gaby
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George1 09:51:23,20 1 01:01:23 ITALICENSE
393hungary MC0967  
Niki 4
Jozsef Kovacs5 09:51:23,90 1 01:01:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
394slovakia MC4704  
Nika
Team Cvasko1 09:51:24,60 1 01:01:25 Slovakia Club
395rumania MC2276  
Tipello Gold
Viorel Stetco1 09:51:24,70 1 01:01:25 Romania
396eeuu MC5206  
Mitchell
Team Ganus Family Loft6 09:51:24,90 1 01:01:25 USA
397england MC8159  
Adam
Team Woodhouse Boys5 09:51:25,00 1 01:01:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
398hungary MC1556  
James Bond
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 09:51:26,65 1 01:01:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
399eeuu MC6098  
Morpheus
Team Lazy AC Loft2 09:51:26,95 1 01:01:27 USA
400switzerland MC7725  
Lally
Team Kewo Race3 09:51:27,20 1 01:01:27 Switzerland
401switzerland MC3968  
Erwin
Team Alpen Jager2 09:51:27,75 1 01:01:28 Switzerland
402polska MC5106  
Ponidzie
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega1 09:51:28,65 1 01:01:29 Polonia
403england MC1158  
Waggys Pip
Team Trainspotters1 09:51:28,70 1 01:01:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
404rumania MC5454  
April
Viorel Stetco2 09:51:28,71 1 01:01:29 Romania
405netherlands MC8704  
Tandy
Team Poelman & Kap1 09:51:29,05 1 01:01:29 Holland Pigeons Club
406scotland MC0339  
JS1 Islay
Team JS1 Lofts3 09:51:29,15 1 01:01:29 Scottish Homing Union
407belgium MC1561  
Martin
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo2 09:51:29,50 1 01:01:30 Belgium Club
408hungary MC9979  
Tibike 2
Jozsef Kovacs6 09:51:29,85 1 01:01:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
409eeuu MC6455  
Wise Wish
Frank McLaughlin1 09:51:29,90 1 01:01:30 USA
410hungary MC0277  
Szello
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons1 09:51:30,25 1 01:01:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
411scotland MC0554  
Kelsey
Team JxN Syndicate4 09:51:30,26 1 01:01:30 Scottish Homing Union
412england MC9712  
Pauls Superstar
Team Paul Smith Syndicate3 09:51:30,70 1 01:01:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
413belgium MC5277  
Jolien
Roger Ponnet1 09:51:31,05 1 01:01:31 Belgium Club
414england MC1636  
Pauls Girls
Team Paul Smith Syndicate4 09:51:31,20 1 01:01:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
415slovakia MC8424  
Nanjing
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 09:51:31,40 1 01:01:31 Slovakia Club
416belgium MC9591  
Stareye Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx4 09:51:31,80 1 01:01:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
417england MC3807  
Lorena
A. Harker1 09:51:33,45 1 01:01:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
418england MC3702  
Jerry
Team Hope and Glory6 09:51:33,60 1 01:01:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
419switzerland MC0289  
Up The Creek
Team Alp Race2 09:51:34,80 1 01:01:35 Switzerland
420england MC2313  
Salah
Team Sock Robbers1 09:51:35,20 1 01:01:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
421netherlands MC9883  
Lily
Team G.M.B.6 09:51:35,85 1 01:01:36 Holland Pigeons Club
422netherlands MC7120  
Welkom Uden 9
Welkom Uden3 09:51:36,05 1 01:01:36 Holland Pigeons Club
423rumania MC8089  
Vio 4
Viorel Gah3 09:51:36,10 1 01:01:36 Romania
424fuerteventura MC8431  
jengibre
Félix Camacho Hernández1 09:51:36,25 1 01:01:36 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
425netherlands MC2525  
Wish You Were Here
B. Goedee2 09:51:36,85 1 01:01:37 Holland Pigeons Club
426slovakia MC9632  
Lady Tenerife
Team STB Loft2 09:51:36,95 1 01:01:37 Slovakia Club
427austria MC3765  
Ley Girl
Benjamin Neag5 09:51:37,60 1 01:01:38 Austria Club
428belgium MC9992  
Queen
Team Creemers & Zoon5 09:51:38,46 1 01:01:38 Olijftak Maaseik Club
429austria MC3750  
Cosmic Ray
Benjamin Neag6 09:51:38,60 1 01:01:39 Austria Club
430denmark MC3798  
Vinni
Team Bent & Tage2 09:51:38,85 1 01:01:39 Denmark Club
431slovakia MC2406  
Gama
Team Trebostovo1 09:51:39,20 1 01:01:39 Slovakia Club
432switzerland MC7018  
It Takes Two
Team Kewo Race4 09:51:39,60 1 01:01:40 Switzerland
433netherlands MC1994  
Welkom Uden 3
Welkom Uden4 09:51:39,95 1 01:01:40 Holland Pigeons Club
434belgium MC1763  
Hercules
Erik Masset2 09:51:40,70 1 01:01:41 Belgium Club
435gran canaria MC9432  
Figure Eight
Team Carlos y Germán2 09:51:41,00 1 01:01:41 C.C. ANSITE
436netherlands MC1026  
Loefe
Team Soepboer4 09:51:41,30 1 01:01:41 Holland Pigeons Club
437belgium MC0075  
Three Wonders
Team Hok L & N6 09:51:41,35 1 01:01:41 Belgium Club
438slovakia MC3260  
No Time to Lose
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub2 09:51:43,05 1 01:01:43 Slovakia Club
439england MC4485  
John Boy
Team Amigos in Paradise2 09:51:43,45 1 01:01:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
440germany MC7839  
Keep Moving
Alexander Dietzel1 09:51:43,60 1 01:01:44 Germany Club
441netherlands MC7050  
Fluit Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg2 09:51:44,30 1 01:01:44 Holland Pigeons Club
442polska MC2035  
Axel
Team Master3 09:51:44,95 1 01:01:45 Polonia
443slovakia MC0941  
Lola
Ivan Blasko1 09:51:45,30 1 01:01:45 Slovakia Club
444belgium MC8228  
El Drago
Team Creemers & Zoon6 09:51:46,10 1 01:01:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
445scotland MC2475  
JS1 Tiree
Team JS1 Lofts4 09:51:46,95 1 01:01:47 Scottish Homing Union
446tenerife MC7126  
Rufy
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo1 09:51:47,40 1 01:01:47 GRAN FONDO
447slovakia MC3444  
BinBing
Team Wiedermann-Otvos4 09:51:47,85 1 01:01:48 Slovakia Club
448germany MC7743  
Azteca
Dieter Miezal1 09:51:48,00 1 01:01:48 Germany Club
449slovakia MC1586  
Mailo
Milan Husár2 09:51:48,75 1 01:01:49 Slovakia Club
450netherlands MC5302  
Canary Lynn
Team Klein Falckenborg3 09:51:49,25 1 01:01:49 Holland Pigeons Club
451baleares MC0664  
Jacobo
Team Portmany1 09:51:49,30 1 01:01:49 C.C. IBIZA
452netherlands MC9253  
unidad
Team Poelman & Kap2 09:51:49,50 1 01:01:50 Holland Pigeons Club
453rumania MC3159  
Arlechino
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan1 09:51:50,30 1 01:01:50 Romania
454eeuu MC3754  
Secret Step
Team Mauna Kea Inv1 09:51:50,55 1 01:01:51 USA
455slovakia MC6459  
PJ Lionel
Team PJ Pigeons2 09:51:51,35 1 01:01:51 Slovakia Club
456england MC6946  
Rose Gaben
Team Hope and Glory7 09:51:51,65 1 01:01:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
457eeuu MC0718  
Catch Me If You Can
Team Ariel & Sons LOFT2 09:51:51,75 1 01:01:52 USA
458polska MC8893  
Grzes 2
Team Pomorze1 09:51:52,15 1 01:01:52 Polonia
459germany MC6104  
Roan
Team Enger1 09:51:53,00 1 01:01:53 Germany Club
460belgium MC8466  
Lucky 659
Team Buyl & Howells1 09:51:55,10 1 01:01:55 Denderbond Ninove
461netherlands MC2361  
Chenoa
Team Massing2 09:51:55,60 1 01:01:56 Holland Pigeons Club
462belgium MC5640  
Teflon
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC2 09:51:56,05 1 01:01:56 Fondclub Herent
463hungary MC7886  
Jozef
Team Szarok Csaba2 09:51:57,10 1 01:01:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
464england MC0680  
Supersonic
Team Gallagher2 09:51:57,40 1 01:01:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
465netherlands MC2867  
Slampamper Ping
Team Baarda Pingjum1 09:51:58,05 1 01:01:58 Holland Pigeons Club
466polska MC7548  
Something Fast
Team Master4 09:51:58,20 1 01:01:58 Polonia
467england MC4156  
Lupy
Keith Warnes1 09:51:59,05 1 01:01:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
468hungary MC1266  
Pici
Gabor Bajnocz1 09:51:59,55 1 01:02:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
469eeuu MC4288  
Forest Runner
Team Nesneb Racing Loft1 09:52:00,65 1 01:02:01 USA
470eeuu MC0844  
Lexy
Team Li Qing Ni1 09:52:01,30 1 01:02:01 USA
471netherlands MC9897  
Welkom Uden 5
Welkom Uden5 09:52:02,35 1 01:02:02 Holland Pigeons Club
472germany MC9506  
Rainer 2
Team Schnellin4 09:52:03,65 1 01:02:04 Sachsen Club
473germany MC0730  
Winning Blues
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 09:52:03,66 1 01:02:04 Kaltenengers Club
474england MC0782  
Brians Rose
Team Top Wing3 09:52:04,25 1 01:02:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
475netherlands MC1353  
Kobe
Roy Vos1 09:52:04,40 1 01:02:04 Holland Pigeons Club
476germany MC4528  
Nanny
Team Dr. Angela Targatz3 09:52:04,95 1 01:02:05 Germany Club
477wales MC7768  
boomerang Rosta III
Team Tom & Gaynor4 09:52:06,70 1 01:02:07 Wales Club
478tenerife MC4324  
Mistic
Team Columbacanaria1 09:52:07,45 1 01:02:07 Adexe
479sevilla MC7863  
Nick ,Leo-Ludo
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George2 09:52:08,00 1 01:02:08 ITALICENSE
480netherlands MC4434  
Beauty Brive
Team Hageman & van Acker3 09:52:08,70 1 01:02:09 Holland Pigeons Club
481switzerland MC1571  
Archie
Team Alp Race3 09:52:08,71 1 01:02:09 Switzerland
482slovakia MC2126  
Roky
Team Laci3 09:52:08,80 1 01:02:09 Slovakia Club
483hungary MC2151  
Jonatan
Team Brigetio3 09:52:10,05 1 01:02:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
484eeuu MC0611  
Bardy
Team Mariadan Loft1 09:52:10,20 1 01:02:10 USA
485slovakia MC8464  
Deres
Team Wiedermann-Otvos5 09:52:10,95 1 01:02:11 Slovakia Club
486scotland MC3111  
Ettrick Thistle
Team Ettrick3 09:52:11,50 1 01:02:12 Scottish Homing Union
487netherlands MC8229  
Welkom Uden 6
Welkom Uden6 09:52:12,20 1 01:02:12 Holland Pigeons Club
488netherlands MC6958  
Frysian Casino Royal
Sjaak Buwalda3 09:52:12,60 1 01:02:13 Holland Pigeons Club
489turkey MC7666  
Kilic
Ahmet Cavdar2 09:52:12,85 1 01:02:13 Turkey Flying Club
490eeuu MC7552  
Golden choco
Team Roby Family Loft1 09:52:12,90 1 01:02:13 USA
491belgium MC7485  
Jan 38
Team P-S-S-S4 09:52:13,10 1 01:02:13 Belgium Club
492polska MC4705  
New Poncha
Team Master5 09:52:13,20 1 01:02:13 Polonia
493denmark MC6355  
Ali-Ehs
Team H H Broebech1 09:52:14,15 1 01:02:14 Denmark Club
494germany MC4911  
Goldie
Franz Kleinhans1 09:52:14,30 1 01:02:14 Bayernmarathon Club
495slovakia MC5208  
Fialka
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas2 09:52:14,75 1 01:02:15 Slovakia Club
496rusia MC0828  
Sonja
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin1 09:52:15,50 1 01:02:16 Rusia Club
497italia MC3628  
STAN 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov1 09:52:15,55 1 01:02:16 Italia Club
498england MC2166  
Spero
Team Sock Robbers2 09:52:16,15 1 01:02:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
499germany MC0668  
Dana
Edward Holscher1 09:52:16,75 1 01:02:17 Germany Club
500eeuu MC2811  
Fleetw 85
Team Fleet Washington Loft2 09:52:16,95 1 01:02:17 USA
501england MC4731  
Demon
Keith Warnes2 09:52:17,05 1 01:02:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
502rumania MC2402  
Vanesa
Hanus Vasile1 09:52:17,25 1 01:02:17 Romania
503slovakia MC0615  
Zazriva
Team Viglas JJM1 09:52:17,26 1 01:02:17 Slovakia Club
504england MC3996  
Not You Again Milly
Team Milly's Loft4 09:52:18,10 1 01:02:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
505wales MC2102  
Maggs
Team Merrystone2 09:52:18,60 1 01:02:19 Wales Club
506rumania MC9798  
Anty
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.1 09:52:18,75 1 01:02:19 Romania
507italia MC9308  
Durus
Team Taross1 09:52:19,50 1 01:02:20 Italia Club
508belgium MC0196  
Ulrika
Team Luckyspil1 09:52:19,70 1 01:02:20 Belgium Club
509england MC2759  
Zim Dodger
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst2 09:52:20,20 1 01:02:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
510rumania MC9756  
Saly
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut1 09:52:20,60 1 01:02:21 Romania
511switzerland MC1859  
Martin
Martin Ruedi1 09:52:20,65 1 01:02:21 Switzerland
512netherlands MC0473  
Siem
Roy Vos2 09:52:21,45 1 01:02:21 Holland Pigeons Club
513polska MC2684  
Kally
Piotr Pepel3 09:52:21,65 1 01:02:22 Polonia
514slovakia MC4177  
Super 85
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 09:52:24,65 1 01:02:25 Slovakia Club
515england MC1849  
Pauls Lass
Team Paul Smith Syndicate5 09:52:24,80 1 01:02:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
516england MC5263  
Mane
Team Sock Robbers3 09:52:24,90 1 01:02:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
517germany MC9393  
violeta
Team KVSK & Lipperland1 09:52:25,25 1 01:02:25 Germany Club
518polska MC1847  
New Miracle
Team Master6 09:52:25,50 1 01:02:26 Polonia
519slovakia MC1416  
Turbo Bojna
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 09:52:26,15 1 01:02:26 Slovakia Club
520denmark MC9839  
Mads-P
Henrik Meldgaard2 09:52:26,45 1 01:02:26 Denmark Club
521belgium MC2180  
Milan
Team Hok L & N7 09:52:26,75 1 01:02:27 Belgium Club
522rumania MC5765  
Sanson
Team Cimpeanu & Caldentey2 09:52:27,25 1 01:02:27 Romania
523austria MC3869  
Zuzka
Alois Wiefler1 09:52:27,80 1 01:02:28 Austria Club
524belgium MC7196  
Ayyildiz
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer2 09:52:28,25 1 01:02:28 Belgium Club
525indonesia MC0783  
Goran
Team Garuda2 09:52:28,70 1 01:02:29 Indonesian Club
526austria MC2457  
Trump
Benjamin Neag7 09:52:28,85 1 01:02:29 Austria Club
527hungary MC0858  
Natasha
Károly Haraszti1 09:52:28,90 1 01:02:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
528croatia MC5866  
Super Wings
Team Blazevic1 09:52:29,90 1 01:02:30 Croatia Pigeon Club
529belgium MC7708  
Suzy
Team Annie Boys2 09:52:31,00 1 01:02:31 Belgium Club
530germany MC4716  
Qui Danzig
Siebert Brieftaubensport3 09:52:31,70 1 01:02:32 Germany Club
531austria MC7893  
Thomas
Team Stockinger aus Wien1 09:52:31,80 1 01:02:32 Austria Club
532netherlands MC8100  
Chart The Stars
Vincent Van Staveren2 09:52:32,55 1 01:02:33 Holland Pigeons Club
533netherlands MC3021  
Alexander
Team Potijk W.N.2 09:52:32,75 1 01:02:33 Holland Pigeons Club
534gran canaria MC2023  
Carlos
Team Silintintines1 09:52:33,00 1 01:02:33 Ciudad Alta
535switzerland MC7938  
Stella
Team Alp Race4 09:52:33,20 1 01:02:33 Switzerland
536england MC6508  
Olinda
Team Hully Gullys3 09:52:33,35 1 01:02:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
537austria MC1922  
Mag 4
Team Fam. Rosu1 09:52:33,55 1 01:02:34 VRV - Oberoesterreich
538hungary MC9491  
Lucy
Mihaly Barsony1 09:52:33,85 1 01:02:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
539sevilla MC6515  
Silvia ,Leo-Ludo
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George3 09:52:34,00 1 01:02:34 ITALICENSE
540rumania MC9406  
Eldiego
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR1 09:52:34,05 1 01:02:34 Romania
541scotland MC0665  
Black Douglas
Team Saor Alba1 09:52:34,35 1 01:02:34 Scottish Homing Union
542germany MC3735  
Nucar
Hendrik Wilpers3 09:52:34,85 1 01:02:35 Ahaus-Alsstätten
543czech republic MC1715  
Wendy
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek1 09:52:34,86 1 01:02:35 Czech Republic Club
544eeuu MC8324  
Silver Dollar
Team Stadie / Pancake1 09:52:35,45 1 01:02:35 USA
545hungary MC2584  
Andrea
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea4 09:52:35,80 1 01:02:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
546belgium MC8994  
Plastronneke
Roger Mertens2 09:52:36,20 1 01:02:36 Fond Wallonie
547gran canaria MC9882  
Thor F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel3 09:52:36,70 1 01:02:37 Club Los Socios
548england MC9419  
Pied Pipier
Team Kellys Irish Heros1 09:52:37,95 1 01:02:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
549germany MC4375  
Noah
Hendrik Wilpers4 09:52:38,85 1 01:02:39 Ahaus-Alsstätten
550eeuu MC3639  
Barbaro
Team Blessing Family Loft1 09:52:39,45 1 01:02:39 USA
551hungary MC9148  
Kate 03
Team Blanka-dúc.2 09:52:39,55 1 01:02:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
552switzerland MC9161  
Trueform
Team Alpen Jager3 09:52:39,60 1 01:02:40 Switzerland
553belgium MC9516  
Arona 956
Dirk Verstichelen1 09:52:39,80 1 01:02:40 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
554belgium MC0115  
Jan 31
Team P-S-S-S5 09:52:40,15 1 01:02:40 Belgium Club
555germany MC7291  
Thomas
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.1 09:52:41,05 1 01:02:41 Germany Club
556austria MC4488  
Cherry
Benjamin Neag8 09:52:42,25 1 01:02:42 Austria Club
557belgium MC8250  
Fantasy
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo3 09:52:43,85 1 01:02:44 Belgium Club
558germany MC7727  
Montemiro
Hendrik Wilpers5 09:52:44,15 1 01:02:44 Ahaus-Alsstätten
559bulgaria MC8478  
Gaby 1
Team Bolyari2 09:52:44,25 1 01:02:44 Bulgaria Club
560polska MC7022  
Cycle
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 09:52:44,35 1 01:02:44 Polonia
561netherlands MC1150  
Triple Threat
Lorenzo Van Russel5 09:52:45,35 1 01:02:45 Holland Pigeons Club
562germany MC1371  
Samantha
Team Westerwald2 09:52:45,65 1 01:02:46 Germany Club
563england MC0994  
Spooky
Team Hully Gullys4 09:52:46,20 1 01:02:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
564italia MC3073  
Chispa
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo2 09:52:47,25 1 01:02:47 Italia Club
565rumania MC7582  
Ufa 2
Alin Ungureanu1 09:52:47,45 1 01:02:47 Romania
566italia MC3434  
Keira
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo3 09:52:47,85 1 01:02:48 Italia Club
567hungary MC3455  
Meglepi
Team Horvath & Varga3 09:52:48,15 1 01:02:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
568hungary MC1983  
Sandor
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea5 09:52:48,20 1 01:02:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
569belgium MC4037  
Blinker
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther3 09:52:48,40 1 01:02:48 Belgium Club
570germany MC5697  
Jean Chu
Hendrik Wilpers6 09:52:48,70 1 01:02:49 Ahaus-Alsstätten
571england MC7854  
Blue Flash
Keith Warnes3 09:52:49,10 1 01:02:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
572netherlands MC1471  
Frysian Swift
Sjaak Buwalda4 09:52:49,35 1 01:02:49 Holland Pigeons Club
573slovakia MC7613  
Diana
Andrej Bielik1 09:52:49,65 1 01:02:50 Slovakia Club
574eeuu MC5737  
Lulu
Team Lazy AC Loft3 09:52:49,80 1 01:02:50 USA
575eeuu MC4297  
Babette
Andy Skwiat1 09:52:50,45 1 01:02:50 USA
576belgium MC8382  
Simona
Team Kempische duif Bree2 09:52:50,55 1 01:02:51 Belgium Club
577gran canaria MC8031  
Russak
Leonardo Santana Vera1 09:52:50,75 1 01:02:51 Doramas
578gran canaria MC6892  
Carmela
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel4 09:52:50,85 1 01:02:51 Club Los Socios
579polska MC4330  
Siwers
Team Morel3 09:52:51,40 1 01:02:51 Polonia
580hungary MC6792  
Bumerang
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös1 09:52:51,75 1 01:02:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
581bulgaria MC7733  
Jolie
Team Vicont & Vicontesa1 09:52:52,30 1 01:02:52 Bulgaria Club
582baleares MC5750  
European Violet
Team Derby Ibiza1 09:52:52,55 1 01:02:53 C.C. IBIZA
583tenerife MC7792  
Super Alle
José Martín González1 09:52:53,45 1 01:02:53 Abona Sur
584england MC0218  
Snow Jet
Team Warren Foster & Snow1 09:52:54,60 1 01:02:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
585polska MC0351  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 09:52:54,65 1 01:02:55 Polonia
586slovakia MC9145  
Karesz
Team Wiedermann-Otvos6 09:52:54,75 1 01:02:55 Slovakia Club
587slovenia MC5372  
Mandela
Tadej Vugrinec2 09:52:55,80 1 01:02:56 Slovenia Club
588belgium MC7201  
Birdy Harrie
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx5 09:52:55,95 1 01:02:56 Olijftak Maaseik Club
589germany MC5622  
Barry
Andreas Mahlow2 09:52:56,35 1 01:02:56 Germany Club
590eeuu MC8286  
Tesla Roadster
Team Cemfly Loft1 09:52:56,70 1 01:02:57 USA
591eeuu MC9902  
Bruntingthorpe
Team Zheng Loft1 09:52:57,30 1 01:02:57 USA
592hungary MC9994  
129914
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert4 09:52:57,60 1 01:02:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
593wales MC8737  
dellan 1
Team Top View Loft2 09:52:57,70 1 01:02:58 Wales Club
594germany MC9802  
Malaka
Siebert Brieftaubensport4 09:52:58,80 1 01:02:59 Germany Club
595slovakia MC0078  
Sebastian
Team Babis & Cvinger2 09:52:59,30 1 01:02:59 Slovakia Club
596netherlands MC1451  
Vixen
Bert Ploeg1 09:52:59,75 1 01:03:00 Holland Pigeons Club
597italia MC2093  
TRITONE
Giuseppe Patti1 09:52:59,95 1 01:03:00 Italia Club
598polska MC6299  
Devious
Grzegorz Szymanski2 09:53:00,85 1 01:03:01 Polonia
599belgium MC4051  
Freddy
Team Petra & John Smits2 09:53:00,90 1 01:03:01 Belgium Club
600hungary MC2066  
Jani
Team Molnos Janos1 09:53:01,05 1 01:03:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
601slovakia MC1246  
Dorota
Andrej Bielik2 09:53:01,80 1 01:03:02 Slovakia Club
602belgium MC3392  
Belgium Winner 55
Team Penne & Roelandt1 09:53:02,00 1 01:03:02 Denderbond Ninove
603belgium MC4798  
Twiggy 2
Team Segers & Coppens1 09:53:02,35 1 01:03:02 Denderbond Ninove
604england MC4100  
Windy Blue
Team Woodhouse Boys6 09:53:02,55 1 01:03:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
605eeuu MC1826  
Playboy
Team Eastern Pearl Loft1 09:53:03,55 1 01:03:04 USA
606rumania MC9250  
Ufa 1
Alin Ungureanu2 09:53:03,85 1 01:03:04 Romania
607eeuu MC7845  
Santillan
Team Taranto & Torres1 09:53:03,95 1 01:03:04 USA
608slovakia MC4796  
Modra
Team Torysa1 09:53:04,05 1 01:03:04 Slovakia Club
609belgium MC5311  
Stampertje
Roger Mertens3 09:53:04,20 1 01:03:04 Fond Wallonie
610hungary MC5576  
Potyike
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons2 09:53:04,25 1 01:03:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
611italia MC0334  
PRINCESS
Team TNSA2 09:53:05,20 1 01:03:05 Italia Club
612lanzarote MC9738  
Oculto 2
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar1 09:53:05,21 1 01:03:05 Guatisea
613germany MC0816  
Pinguin
Rolf Berger1 09:53:05,22 1 01:03:05 Germany Club
614wales MC2123  
Boomerang Dv5
Team Tom & Gaynor5 09:53:05,35 1 01:03:05 Wales Club
615slovakia MC4417  
Invincible
Team R.CH1 09:53:05,75 1 01:03:06 Slovakia Club
616slovenia MC5092  
Ivanka
Tadej Vugrinec3 09:53:05,85 1 01:03:06 Slovenia Club
617hungary MC6055  
Lena
Team B.M.W.2 09:53:06,20 1 01:03:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
618belgium MC9493  
White Tom
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 09:53:07,55 1 01:03:08 Belgium Club
619belgium MC0286  
Maximus
Team Segers & Coppens2 09:53:07,60 1 01:03:08 Denderbond Ninove
620austria MC8267  
Beneharo 553
Alois Wiefler2 09:53:07,85 1 01:03:08 Austria Club
621switzerland MC5696  
Gea
Team Alp Race5 09:53:07,95 1 01:03:08 Switzerland
622switzerland MC0171  
Izo 34
Izet Licina1 09:53:08,25 1 01:03:08 Switzerland
623netherlands MC5819  
Santje
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk2 09:53:08,70 1 01:03:09 Holland Pigeons Club
624netherlands MC0014  
Perpignan
Team Hageman & van Acker4 09:53:08,75 1 01:03:09 Holland Pigeons Club
625hungary MC6957  
Bodza
Attila Szalma2 09:53:09,35 1 01:03:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
626netherlands MC2577  
Dark Barcelona
Team Hageman & van Acker5 09:53:09,50 1 01:03:10 Holland Pigeons Club
627eeuu MC0345  
Flyhome for Colin
Team Flyhome Loft1 09:53:09,75 1 01:03:10 USA
628netherlands MC5732  
Rakun II
Team Gebr. Vieberink3 09:53:10,30 1 01:03:10 Holland Pigeons Club
629england MC7254  
Old Skool
Team W and S Sweet3 09:53:10,31 1 01:03:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
630netherlands MC1018  
Nelly
Team Knol Pigeons1 09:53:10,35 1 01:03:10 Holland Pigeons Club
631eeuu MC7004  
Anika
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 09:53:10,36 1 01:03:10 USA
632germany MC8914  
Excalibur
Team Fenten & Tecchert1 09:53:11,50 1 01:03:12 Germany Club
633hungary MC2085  
Baba
Team Brigetio4 09:53:11,80 1 01:03:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
634england MC0216  
Susi
Team Fev Flyers2 09:53:12,25 1 01:03:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
635asturias MC5481  
Tls Promise
Team Asturias1 09:53:12,35 1 01:03:12 R.C. Oviedo
636eeuu MC3706  
Sure Thing
Team USA 12 09:53:12,40 1 01:03:12 USA
637belgium MC7642  
Helma
Team Petra & John Smits3 09:53:12,85 1 01:03:13 Belgium Club
638netherlands MC9954  
Carito
Team Doldersum1 09:53:12,90 1 01:03:13 Holland Pigeons Club
639slovakia MC5772  
Ala
Team Velebny & Haviar2 09:53:13,65 1 01:03:14 Slovakia Club
640slovakia MC8556  
Super 07
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 09:53:13,66 1 01:03:14 Slovakia Club
641eeuu MC7342  
Ivana
Team Ganus Family Loft7 09:53:13,80 1 01:03:14 USA
642germany MC0229  
Lilly
Walter Agler1 09:53:14,60 1 01:03:15 Oberbayern Club
643hungary MC7352  
Alya
Team Viglidan & Kovacs1 09:53:14,65 1 01:03:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
644gran canaria MC4230  
Urano
Team Yahvé & Jaime1 09:53:14,95 1 01:03:15 Club Los Socios
645hungary MC9948  
Meri
Team Brigetio5 09:53:15,20 1 01:03:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
646rumania MC6115  
Pheonix
Class 8881 09:53:15,35 1 01:03:15 Romania
647germany MC3155  
Ruhr 24
Team Ruhr Thielen1 09:53:15,85 1 01:03:16 Ruhrgebiet Club
648england MC2742  
Pieter
Keith Warnes4 09:53:16,40 1 01:03:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
649czech republic MC0708  
Magdalena
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana2 09:53:16,90 1 01:03:17 Czech Republic Club
650rumania MC3547  
Sharpie
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR2 09:53:17,10 1 01:03:17 Romania
651netherlands MC1616  
Domien
Team Hageman & van Acker6 09:53:17,35 1 01:03:17 Holland Pigeons Club
652eeuu MC3367  
Capone
Team Chicago Mob1 09:53:17,55 1 01:03:18 USA
653netherlands MC3109  
Navarro
Team Massing3 09:53:18,05 1 01:03:18 Holland Pigeons Club
654england MC6121  
Xibo
Team Glevum1 09:53:18,20 1 01:03:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
655rumania MC5847  
Rachel 922
Viorel Gah4 09:53:18,45 1 01:03:18 Romania
656germany MC5887  
Carolyn
Team Bernhard Kluber3 09:53:18,50 1 01:03:18 Germany Club
657germany MC3258  
Elen
Edward Holscher2 09:53:18,55 1 01:03:19 Germany Club
658hungary MC5667  
Pircsi
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 09:53:18,75 1 01:03:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
659eeuu MC9435  
Alazan
Andy Skwiat2 09:53:18,76 1 01:03:19 USA
660scotland MC3268  
Ambers Girl
Danny Henderson1 09:53:19,30 1 01:03:19 Scottish Homing Union
661turkey MC3923  
Ertugrul
Harun Bozar1 09:53:19,50 1 01:03:20 Turkey Flying Club
662netherlands MC2371  
Quica
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon1 09:53:19,70 1 01:03:20 Holland Pigeons Club
663belgium MC2095  
Ludos Pride
Team Red Devils Racing3 09:53:20,55 1 01:03:21 Olijftak Maaseik Club
664belgium MC5834  
Cheddar
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo4 09:53:20,65 1 01:03:21 Belgium Club
665germany MC7754  
Zuzi
Franz Kleinhans2 09:53:21,30 1 01:03:21 Bayernmarathon Club
666slovakia MC1979  
Sixteen
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub3 09:53:21,65 1 01:03:22 Slovakia Club
667netherlands MC6918  
Frysian Deluxe
Sjaak Buwalda5 09:53:21,70 1 01:03:22 Holland Pigeons Club
668germany MC4981  
Fledermaus
Rolf Berger2 09:53:22,55 1 01:03:23 Germany Club
669netherlands MC1877  
La Jolla
Team Mountain California Friends1 09:53:22,56 1 01:03:23 Holland Pigeons Club
670netherlands MC9517  
Vidi
Team The Oener Butchers3 09:53:22,60 1 01:03:23 Holland Pigeons Club
671eeuu MC7212  
Sister 47th SAMDPR
Team J-Ireneo Loft1 09:53:22,90 1 01:03:23 USA
672hungary MC8778  
Lidus
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 09:53:23,40 1 01:03:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
673slovakia MC4510  
Muro
Bartosek Ladislav2 09:53:23,50 1 01:03:24 Slovakia Club
674eeuu MC4828  
Tomi
Team Battleridge Lofts2 09:53:23,60 1 01:03:24 USA
675tenerife MC1531  
Volker
José Martín González2 09:53:23,61 1 01:03:24 Abona Sur
676germany MC9340  
Werner 1
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne2 09:53:24,05 1 01:03:24 Wetter
677austria MC2542  
Eastern Promise
Team Kutlesa4 09:53:24,10 1 01:03:24 VRV - Oberoesterreich
678england MC2806  
Cuttysark
Team Murray & Mills2 09:53:24,50 1 01:03:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
679hungary MC7031  
Szoszi
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös2 09:53:25,05 1 01:03:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
680netherlands MC8172  
Ronnie
Team Hageman & van Acker7 09:53:25,10 1 01:03:25 Holland Pigeons Club
681england MC6437  
Ben
Team Mambo Boys2 09:53:25,55 1 01:03:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
682slovakia MC4810  
Andy
Andrej Bielik3 09:53:26,00 1 01:03:26 Slovakia Club
683hungary MC6561  
Horesz 28
Team Horvath1 09:53:26,40 1 01:03:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
684england MC1609  
Termantor
Team Planet Brothers2 09:53:27,45 1 01:03:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
685rumania MC0851  
Gina
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut2 09:53:27,80 1 01:03:28 Romania
686tenerife MC5242  
Alex
Team Achaman el Pincho2 09:53:27,81 1 01:03:28 Adexe
687belgium MC8166  
Jan 32
Team P-S-S-S6 09:53:27,95 1 01:03:28 Belgium Club
688netherlands MC4141  
Derek
Lorenzo Van Russel6 09:53:27,96 1 01:03:28 Holland Pigeons Club
689netherlands MC4743  
Zeeheld
Caspar Lurvink3 09:53:28,25 1 01:03:28 Holland Pigeons Club
690england MC1885  
Blackie
A. Harker2 09:53:28,35 1 01:03:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
691hungary MC6258  
Tipp
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös3 09:53:28,80 1 01:03:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
692eeuu MC0350  
Java
Team Chicago Mob2 09:53:28,85 1 01:03:29 USA
693rumania MC2641  
Alex
Team Antofie1 09:53:28,90 1 01:03:29 Romania
694england MC5466  
Hanny
Team Wye View Loft1 09:53:29,45 1 01:03:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
695polska MC3364  
Corky
Arkadiusz Buttner2 09:53:29,46 1 01:03:29 Polonia
696switzerland MC1344  
Hamilton Speed
Team Bastos & Sousa1 09:53:29,75 1 01:03:30 Switzerland
697netherlands MC6593  
Ceasal
Team The Oener Butchers4 09:53:30,60 1 01:03:31 Holland Pigeons Club
698eeuu MC4707  
Wolverine/Mona
Daniel Hash1 09:53:30,70 1 01:03:31 USA
699slovakia MC2288  
Lenka
Team Lovas1 09:53:30,90 1 01:03:31 Slovakia Club
700slovakia MC5131  
Petra
Team Velebny & Haviar3 09:53:31,10 1 01:03:31 Slovakia Club
701england MC2284  
Addo
Team Casey & Rainbow3 09:53:31,30 1 01:03:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
702turkey MC5744  
Yaren
Ahmet Cavdar3 09:53:31,90 1 01:03:32 Turkey Flying Club
703switzerland MC1218  
Nico
Martin Ruedi2 09:53:31,91 1 01:03:32 Switzerland
704belgium MC4397  
Suze
Team Petra & John Smits4 09:53:32,55 1 01:03:33 Belgium Club
705scotland MC8474  
Feather Duster
William Donachie1 09:53:32,60 1 01:03:33 Scottish Homing Union
706netherlands MC6246  
Whuls
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk3 09:53:32,85 1 01:03:33 Holland Pigeons Club
707eeuu MC0530  
Toffie
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft3 09:53:33,50 1 01:03:34 USA
708germany MC9194  
South Dakota
Johannes Rimmele1 09:53:33,60 1 01:03:34 Germany Club
709germany MC6424  
Silver Satin
Alexander Dietzel2 09:53:34,15 1 01:03:34 Germany Club
710belgium MC9387  
R 186
A. en C. Roels3 09:53:34,50 1 01:03:34 Belgium Club
711belgium MC7207  
See Girl
Team Kempische duif Bree3 09:53:34,55 1 01:03:35 Belgium Club
712belgium MC7321  
Jack
Team Petra & John Smits5 09:53:34,60 1 01:03:35 Belgium Club
713eeuu MC0822  
Horus
Timothy Macken1 09:53:34,85 1 01:03:35 USA
714eeuu MC4262  
Greystoke Jenny
Team Nesneb Racing Loft2 09:53:35,25 1 01:03:35 USA
715eeuu MC6006  
Mercado
Team Mercado Family Loft1 09:53:35,65 1 01:03:36 USA
716slovakia MC0235  
Rogue
Milan Valachovic1 09:53:35,66 1 01:03:36 Slovakia Club
717netherlands MC9466  
Klarinet Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg3 09:53:35,85 1 01:03:36 Holland Pigeons Club
718germany MC6649  
Roeper 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 09:53:36,20 1 01:03:36 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
719slovenia MC7270  
Tina S.
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha2 09:53:36,45 1 01:03:36 Slovenia Club
720gran canaria MC4623  
Kym
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel5 09:53:37,15 1 01:03:37 Club Los Socios
721belgium MC2462  
Lennon
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC3 09:53:37,45 1 01:03:37 Fondclub Herent
722england MC9510  
Snow Express
Team Warren Foster & Snow2 09:53:37,85 1 01:03:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
723belgium MC1899  
Kimmy
Team Moors & Dochters1 09:53:37,86 1 01:03:38 Fondclub Lanaken
724sweden MC7824  
Hope
Team Adde & Ravi1 09:53:38,00 1 01:03:38 Sweden Club
725wales MC3147  
Timeo
Team PK Lofts2 09:53:38,01 1 01:03:38 Wales Club
726england MC9082  
Millys Hot English Baby
Team Milly's Loft5 09:53:38,50 1 01:03:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
727belgium MC6887  
Princes of Glorie
Team Sunshine1 09:53:38,51 1 01:03:39 Belgium Club
728slovakia MC9784  
Timea
Team Vidhold Pigeons1 09:53:39,10 1 01:03:39 Slovakia Club
729hungary MC2973  
Selly
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons1 09:53:39,30 1 01:03:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
730germany MC5135  
Angel K
Johannes Rimmele2 09:53:39,65 1 01:03:40 Germany Club
731england MC4927  
Ted
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson2 09:53:39,90 1 01:03:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
732norway MC8026  
Assail
Team Spirit of Norway1 09:53:40,40 1 01:03:40 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
733england MC1166  
Forty Ninth Dimention
Team W and S Sweet4 09:53:40,50 1 01:03:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
734austria MC0174  
Scarlett
Reinhar Gasser1 09:53:40,65 1 01:03:41 VRV - Oberoesterreich
735sevilla MC0895  
Lune De Miel ,Gaby
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George4 09:53:40,66 1 01:03:41 ITALICENSE
736eeuu MC9045  
Hooymans x D. APP CUP
Daniel Hash2 09:53:40,75 1 01:03:41 USA
737netherlands MC3860  
Quark
Team Doldersum2 09:53:40,76 1 01:03:41 Holland Pigeons Club
738hungary MC1157  
Piroska
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons3 09:53:41,50 1 01:03:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
739eeuu MC8107  
Prime Time
Team Do Drop In Loft2 09:53:41,75 1 01:03:42 USA
740germany MC0613  
Edigbere
Team Bernhard Kluber4 09:53:42,50 1 01:03:42 Germany Club
741netherlands MC6118  
Tomir
Team Gebr. Vieberink4 09:53:42,95 1 01:03:43 Holland Pigeons Club
742slovakia MC3671  
Helka
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro2 09:53:43,20 1 01:03:43 Slovakia Club
743germany MC2453  
Brahims Brother
Hendrik Wilpers7 09:53:43,21 1 01:03:43 Ahaus-Alsstätten
744netherlands MC6230  
Willie
Team H. V. Venrooij1 09:53:43,40 1 01:03:43 Holland Pigeons Club
745hungary MC3652  
129903
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert5 09:53:44,30 1 01:03:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
746belgium MC8369  
Polly
Team Hok L & N8 09:53:44,40 1 01:03:44 Belgium Club
747belgium MC3215  
Arona 946
Dirk Verstichelen2 09:53:44,65 1 01:03:45 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
748netherlands MC2468  
Speedmaster58
Team Mark van Olst1 09:53:44,75 1 01:03:45 Holland Pigeons Club
749slovakia MC9663  
Bufa
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel1 09:53:45,05 1 01:03:45 Slovakia Club
750austria MC2056  
Missy
Benjamin Neag9 09:53:45,80 1 01:03:46 Austria Club
751eeuu MC7247  
C&B's Recipe
Team Dan & Greg Coury1 09:53:46,00 1 01:03:46 USA
752belgium MC6306  
Sniper
Team Hok L & N9 09:53:46,01 1 01:03:46 Belgium Club
753slovakia MC0973  
Super 34
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 09:53:46,15 1 01:03:46 Slovakia Club
754austria MC4516  
OLR 24 Ferenc
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana1 09:53:46,45 1 01:03:46 Austria Club
755england MC4087  
Winkipop
A. Harker3 09:53:46,85 1 01:03:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
756england MC9853  
Onion
Team Casey & Rainbow4 09:53:47,15 1 01:03:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
757belgium MC2715  
Strong Beauty
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx6 09:53:47,70 1 01:03:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
758eeuu MC0622  
Aspen
Team APC Loft1 09:53:48,05 1 01:03:48 USA
759wales MC9168  
Dawn
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 09:53:48,25 1 01:03:48 Wales Club
760rumania MC3816  
Renzo
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut3 09:53:48,30 1 01:03:48 Romania
761wales MC6148  
Tourbillon
Ralph Morgans1 09:53:49,00 1 01:03:49 Wales Club
762hungary MC5674  
Bani
Team Bödi Jozsef1 09:53:49,35 1 01:03:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
763eeuu MC7481  
Bony
Team A1 FEI1 09:53:49,80 1 01:03:50 USA
764england MC6497  
Golden Pair
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst3 09:53:49,95 1 01:03:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
765wales MC3695  
Jana
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 09:53:50,05 1 01:03:50 Wales Club
766wales MC2668  
Tez 2
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 09:53:50,60 1 01:03:51 Wales Club
767belgium MC1027  
Falco
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 09:53:50,61 1 01:03:51 Belgium Club
768fuerteventura MC3342  
Blue Wave
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna2 09:53:50,95 1 01:03:51 Gran Tarajal
769italia MC3909  
URANO
Giuseppe Patti2 09:53:51,15 1 01:03:51 Italia Club
770norway MC3224  
Jakey Boy
Rolf Helge Aspen1 09:53:51,35 1 01:03:51 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
771belgium MC2999  
Jan 41
Team P-S-S-S7 09:53:51,70 1 01:03:52 Belgium Club
772germany MC5422  
Aní 481
Team Schnellin5 09:53:52,10 1 01:03:52 Sachsen Club
773slovakia MC3137  
Viktoria
Team Saradin1 09:53:52,20 1 01:03:52 Slovakia Club
774england MC2918  
Olivia
Team Clive Browns Heroes1 09:53:52,40 1 01:03:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
775belgium MC0366  
Marvina
Team Neirynck & Cekovic2 09:53:52,55 1 01:03:53 Fond Wallonie
776eeuu MC6242  
My love
Team Q-BA Family Loft3 09:53:52,70 1 01:03:53 USA
777turkey MC9949  
Zorro
Ihsan Sariyer1 09:53:52,90 1 01:03:53 Turkey Flying Club
778eeuu MC3890  
European Gold
Team A1 FEI2 09:53:53,55 1 01:03:54 USA
779eeuu MC5270  
Ms. Anna
Team Pawels Loft1 09:53:53,56 1 01:03:54 USA
780germany MC5725  
Erni
Team J.E.K.1 09:53:54,25 1 01:03:54 Germany Club
781slovakia MC4206  
Magdalena
Magusin Gejza1 09:53:54,30 1 01:03:54 Slovakia Club
782polska MC7899  
Frans Junior
Tomasz Wiczling2 09:53:54,50 1 01:03:54 Polonia
783polska MC3957  
New Cano
Team Master7 09:53:54,70 1 01:03:55 Polonia
784belgium MC1927  
Victoria
Team Sin Miedo2 09:53:54,90 1 01:03:55 Belgium Club
785belgium MC6926  
Luchtfietser Ping
Team Hok L & N10 09:53:55,00 1 01:03:55 Belgium Club
786netherlands MC9160  
Julieta
Team Doldersum3 09:53:55,45 1 01:03:55 Holland Pigeons Club
787turkey MC2087  
Azra
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo3 09:53:55,50 1 01:03:56 Turkey Flying Club
788hungary MC5444  
Sziloj
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös4 09:53:55,51 1 01:03:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
789slovakia MC2060  
Pretty
Team Olsa3 09:53:55,60 1 01:03:56 Slovakia Club
790bulgaria MC8546  
Icaro
Team Vicont & Vicontesa2 09:53:55,75 1 01:03:56 Bulgaria Club
791belgium MC2817  
Aster
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust3 09:53:55,95 1 01:03:56 Belgium Club
792netherlands MC8138  
Encinitas
Team Mountain California Friends2 09:53:56,35 1 01:03:56 Holland Pigeons Club
793slovakia MC6235  
Gripen
Peter Gana1 09:53:56,65 1 01:03:57 Slovakia Club
794belgium MC8404  
máximo
Team Annie Boys3 09:53:56,66 1 01:03:57 Belgium Club
795germany MC4354  
Roman
Walter Agler2 09:53:57,35 1 01:03:57 Oberbayern Club
796slovakia MC2348  
Ema
Milan Vojtko2 09:53:58,35 1 01:03:58 Slovakia Club
797netherlands MC5798  
Beccasam
Team G.M.B.7 09:53:58,50 1 01:03:58 Holland Pigeons Club
798sweden MC0348  
Rolf
Team Top 52 09:53:58,75 1 01:03:59 Sweden Club
799germany MC5018  
Salina
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard1 09:53:58,95 1 01:03:59 Lahntal Club
800hungary MC0483  
Mira
Ferenc Csorna2 09:53:59,10 1 01:03:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
801netherlands MC3261  
Iris
Team Knol Pigeons2 09:53:59,45 1 01:03:59 Holland Pigeons Club
802slovakia MC0732  
Nina
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel2 09:54:00,05 1 01:04:00 Slovakia Club
803netherlands MC8625  
Raket
Team Hageman & van Acker8 09:54:00,30 1 01:04:00 Holland Pigeons Club
804netherlands MC8907  
Canary 10
Team Klein Falckenborg4 09:54:00,35 1 01:04:00 Holland Pigeons Club
805england MC1250  
Dustie 2
Team Burns Bombers2 09:54:00,55 1 01:04:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
806slovakia MC1642  
Ibi 1
Team BRZY2 09:54:00,60 1 01:04:01 Slovakia Club
807eeuu MC3762  
Flaky
Eduardo Torres1 09:54:01,05 1 01:04:01 USA
808slovakia MC5324  
Sekekama
Team Brezovica - Texas1 09:54:01,20 1 01:04:01 Slovakia Club
809belgium MC8850  
Spitfire 1
Team Red Devils Racing4 09:54:01,30 1 01:04:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
810belgium MC1387  
Wicqmayer
Team Hok L & N11 09:54:01,45 1 01:04:01 Belgium Club
811tenerife MC8520  
Twinkling Eyes
Team Demmis1 09:54:01,65 1 01:04:02 Nuevos HORIZONTES
812eeuu MC9063  
Citation
Team Dan & Greg Coury2 09:54:01,70 1 01:04:02 USA
813rumania MC0903  
High Tech Friend
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR3 09:54:02,25 1 01:04:02 Romania
814england MC2622  
Thor 4
Team Five Star Lofts1 09:54:02,35 1 01:04:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
815polska MC3585  
Welsh Wizard
Stanislaw Para2 09:54:03,15 1 01:04:03 Polonia
816belgium MC9211  
Fussy
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.1 09:54:03,50 1 01:04:04 Belgium Club
817eeuu MC9048  
Kings Blue Diamond
Team Mariadan Loft2 09:54:03,65 1 01:04:04 USA
818england MC3279  
Matilda
Team Clive Browns Heroes2 09:54:03,66 1 01:04:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
819belgium MC9320  
Ric
Team de Wilde & van Driessche2 09:54:03,90 1 01:04:04 Belgium Club
820england MC6814  
Here Comes Dundee
Team Milly's Loft6 09:54:04,05 1 01:04:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
821england MC5008  
Golden Hind
Team Murray & Mills3 09:54:04,20 1 01:04:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
822england MC1367  
North Sea Belle
Team Humberston1 09:54:04,60 1 01:04:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
823belgium MC6500  
Zaida
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo5 09:54:04,70 1 01:04:05 Belgium Club
824belgium MC4011  
Thorgan
Team Creemers & Zoon7 09:54:04,71 1 01:04:05 Olijftak Maaseik Club
825germany MC9626  
Gaucho
Team Aa. Perle1 09:54:04,90 1 01:04:05 Germany Club
826eeuu MC7409  
Just Image
Carlos Abitia4 09:54:05,15 1 01:04:05 USA
827rumania MC2839  
Gold Girl
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan2 09:54:05,40 1 01:04:05 Romania
828greece MC9544  
Petros
Team Derby Halkidiki1 09:54:05,55 1 01:04:06 Greece Club
829italia MC8861  
Oker
Nikolin Hattillari2 09:54:05,85 1 01:04:06 Italia Club
830hungary MC7245  
Kereszt
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös5 09:54:06,05 1 01:04:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
831croatia MC9408  
Croat Luka
Denis Culic1 09:54:06,15 1 01:04:06 Croatia Pigeon Club
832germany MC2177  
Sonja
Team Schnellin6 09:54:06,25 1 01:04:06 Sachsen Club
833germany MC6075  
Horst
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.2 09:54:06,30 1 01:04:06 Germany Club
834ireland MC2650  
Pitufo
Team Flynn Brothers1 09:54:07,00 1 01:04:07 Irish Homing Union
835eeuu MC5400  
Blue Checker Splash
Team One of a Kind1 09:54:07,10 1 01:04:07 USA
836hungary MC7375  
Jocó 4
Jozsef Kovacs7 09:54:07,25 1 01:04:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
837rumania MC6370  
Indigo
Team Tanase & Paul1 09:54:07,30 1 01:04:07 Romania
838polska MC2167  
Artur
Team Master8 09:54:07,31 1 01:04:07 Polonia
839ireland MC4465  
Miss Beautiful
Team Flynn Brothers2 09:54:07,75 1 01:04:08 Irish Homing Union
840england MC1423  
Teddy Speed
Team Top Wing4 09:54:08,10 1 01:04:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
841wales MC1963  
Zugo
Team Lefeet1 09:54:08,15 1 01:04:08 Wales Club
842hungary MC8952  
Grutter
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea6 09:54:08,25 1 01:04:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
843wales MC0359  
Sissley
Team Rudderfett2 09:54:08,35 1 01:04:08 Welsh Flag
844belgium MC5049  
Neo
Team Hok L & N12 09:54:09,05 1 01:04:09 Belgium Club
845norway MC7278  
Miracle 56
Team V & V Haugesund2 09:54:09,06 1 01:04:09 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
846italia MC5377  
STAN junior 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov2 09:54:09,15 1 01:04:09 Italia Club
847turkey MC8439  
Selim-Ferit
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram1 09:54:09,16 1 01:04:09 Turkey Flying Club
848denmark MC2354  
Madonna 081
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 09:54:09,40 1 01:04:09 Denmark Club
849netherlands MC6102  
Karel
Team Hageman & van Acker9 09:54:09,60 1 01:04:10 Holland Pigeons Club
850wales MC7229  
Boomerang Be339
Team Tom & Gaynor6 09:54:09,75 1 01:04:10 Wales Club
851belgium MC1687  
Bella
Team Hok L & N13 09:54:09,85 1 01:04:10 Belgium Club
852turkey MC4350  
De Gold
Figo Mehmet2 09:54:10,05 1 01:04:10 Turkey Flying Club
853netherlands MC6709  
Arona Tenerife 840
Jos de Ridder2 09:54:10,30 1 01:04:10 Holland Pigeons Club
854germany MC0800  
Time Bandit 10
Team Jörg Unglaube1 09:54:10,55 1 01:04:11 Germany Club
855england MC1691  
Sanzo Inbred
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst4 09:54:10,90 1 01:04:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
856italia MC7236  
Gio
Team Adrian & Mogadja1 09:54:11,00 1 01:04:11 Italia Club
857netherlands MC1198  
Engel 3
Team Flipje1 09:54:11,45 1 01:04:11 Holland Pigeons Club
858eeuu MC9343  
Fresco
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy2 09:54:12,20 1 01:04:12 USA
859colombia MC2892  
Ensueńo
Team Colombian Eagles1 09:54:12,80 1 01:04:13 Colombia Club
860wales MC7015  
Beau
Team Merrystone3 09:54:13,00 1 01:04:13 Wales Club
861hungary MC3900  
Barbara
Attila Szalma3 09:54:13,20 1 01:04:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
862netherlands MC8895  
Ricky
Team Cafe Wessel1 09:54:13,95 1 01:04:14 Holland Pigeons Club
863belgium MC6574  
Tarzan
Team Geris Guido & Thomas1 09:54:14,10 1 01:04:14 Belgium Club
864germany MC9053  
Conny
Team Schnellin7 09:54:14,80 1 01:04:15 Sachsen Club
865turkey MC7066  
Leo
Ihsan Sariyer2 09:54:15,10 1 01:04:15 Turkey Flying Club
866hungary MC2237  
Ace
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 09:54:15,50 1 01:04:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
867italia MC4421  
Anna C
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo4 09:54:16,55 1 01:04:17 Italia Club
868switzerland MC6657  
Chinon
Team Kewo Race5 09:54:16,90 1 01:04:17 Switzerland
869wales MC1022  
Stacey
Team Hand Me Downs1 09:54:17,05 1 01:04:17 Wales Club
870belgium MC4586  
Sally
Team Creemers & Zoon8 09:54:17,21 1 01:04:17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
871england MC0242  
Stacey
Team Mambo Boys3 09:54:17,45 1 01:04:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
872slovakia MC1886  
Alex
Andrej Bielik4 09:54:17,55 1 01:04:18 Slovakia Club
873england MC1951  
Just The Job 2
Team Murray & Mills4 09:54:17,70 1 01:04:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
874england MC2995  
Brahms
Nick Bradford1 09:54:17,90 1 01:04:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
875austria MC8855  
Franz Stephan
W. u. M. Gratzer1 09:54:18,25 1 01:04:18 Pigeon Club Austria South
876croatia MC8363  
Blade
Team Blazevic2 09:54:18,35 1 01:04:18 Croatia Pigeon Club
877denmark MC0919  
Aya
Team Henriksen2 09:54:18,40 1 01:04:18 Denmark Club
878ireland MC8244  
Cartucho
Team Flynn Brothers3 09:54:18,65 1 01:04:19 Irish Homing Union
879slovakia MC9723  
Akim
Team Cvasko2 09:54:18,70 1 01:04:19 Slovakia Club
880gran canaria MC6571  
Niels
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel6 09:54:18,90 1 01:04:19 Club Los Socios
881germany MC5382  
Biko
Andreas Mahlow3 09:54:19,35 1 01:04:19 Germany Club
882wales MC2734  
Maegans Boy
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 09:54:19,45 1 01:04:19 Wales Club
883eeuu MC6883  
Wanja
Team Riverside Loft1 09:54:19,70 1 01:04:20 USA
884slovakia MC4862  
Volko
Team Olsa4 09:54:19,75 1 01:04:20 Slovakia Club
885hungary MC7819  
Madlen
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons2 09:54:19,85 1 01:04:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
886hungary MC2505  
Fredy
Team B.M.W.3 09:54:20,20 1 01:04:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
887netherlands MC4673  
Desiree
Team Hageman & van Acker10 09:54:21,05 1 01:04:21 Holland Pigeons Club
888belgium MC7818  
Quintina
Dirk Vandenberghe2 09:54:21,06 1 01:04:21 Belgium Club
889wales MC1515  
Maggie
Team Hand Me Downs2 09:54:21,60 1 01:04:22 Wales Club
890belgium MC9271  
Julio
Jose Hoes1 09:54:21,80 1 01:04:22 Fondclub Loft 24
891belgium MC1364  
LAURANNE
Team Red Devils Racing5 09:54:22,00 1 01:04:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
892netherlands MC1625  
Engel 4
Team Flipje2 09:54:22,10 1 01:04:22 Holland Pigeons Club
893bosnia herzegovina MC3284  
Svrco
Team Fam. Peric2 09:54:22,35 1 01:04:22 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
894germany MC1058  
Astons Turbo
Sarah Lübbering2 09:54:22,50 1 01:04:22 Germany Club
895sevilla MC4425  
Anne Lise
Francisco Gutiérrez3 09:54:23,10 1 01:04:23 ITALICENSE
896belgium MC5608  
Lucky 694
Team Buyl & Howells2 09:54:23,11 1 01:04:23 Denderbond Ninove
897bosnia herzegovina MC9224  
Derby Bila
Team Fam. Peric3 09:54:23,12 1 01:04:23 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
898england MC7961  
Keiths Dream
Keith Warnes5 09:54:23,40 1 01:04:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
899denmark MC4343  
Jos 086
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 09:54:23,41 1 01:04:23 Denmark Club
900italia MC0904  
Amy Winehouse
Renato Cantu5 09:54:23,50 1 01:04:24 Italia Club
901eeuu MC2039  
Illusion
Team Zheng Loft2 09:54:23,90 1 01:04:24 USA
902england MC4474  
Mary Rose 2
Team Murray & Mills5 09:54:24,30 1 01:04:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
903turkey MC7941  
Salvador
Figo Mehmet3 09:54:24,45 1 01:04:24 Turkey Flying Club
904fuerteventura MC6840  
Yuky
Luis Fumero Arucas1 09:54:24,75 1 01:04:25 Gran Tarajal
905england MC5657  
Astbury Gem
Team Astbury1 09:54:24,76 1 01:04:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
906slovakia MC6779  
Atom
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J1 09:54:25,05 1 01:04:25 Slovakia Club
907bulgaria MC3954  
Gladys
Team Vicont & Vicontesa3 09:54:25,35 1 01:04:25 Bulgaria Club
908belgium MC8521  
Lynn
Team Moors & Dochters2 09:54:26,30 1 01:04:26 Fondclub Lanaken
909england MC2527  
Bar King
Team Toto Buzi Loft2 09:54:26,65 1 01:04:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
910rumania MC0395  
Sefir
Team Dinu & Din2 09:54:27,15 1 01:04:27 Romania
911rumania MC3272  
Super As
Class 8882 09:54:27,30 1 01:04:27 Romania
912netherlands MC3469  
Skellupje
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk4 09:54:27,31 1 01:04:27 Holland Pigeons Club
913netherlands MC2735  
Sito
Team Mantel1 09:54:27,32 1 01:04:27 Holland Pigeons Club
914gran canaria MC2380  
Cher Armi
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel7 09:54:27,33 1 01:04:27 Club Los Socios
915belgium MC3864  
Birdys Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx7 09:54:27,35 1 01:04:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
916gran canaria MC2638  
Golden Girl
Germán Rojas Acosta2 09:54:27,85 1 01:04:28 Doramas
917belgium MC9216  
Arena
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC4 09:54:28,25 1 01:04:28 Fondclub Herent
918slovakia MC2420  
Aja
Team Velebny & Haviar4 09:54:29,15 1 01:04:29 Slovakia Club
919eeuu MC1699  
Grey Ghost
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing4 09:54:29,35 1 01:04:29 Club New Mexico
920austria MC4489  
Kleopatra
Clemens & Helga Ivanschitz1 09:54:29,36 1 01:04:29 Austria Club
921rumania MC8659  
Celina
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR4 09:54:29,55 1 01:04:30 Romania
922belgium MC0487  
Vincent
Team Creemers & Zoon9 09:54:29,90 1 01:04:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
923belgium MC4569  
The Promise 2
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 09:54:30,00 1 01:04:30 Belgium Club
924england MC0648  
Spitting Image
Team Planet Brothers3 09:54:30,15 1 01:04:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
925scotland MC0131  
Wee-Chlo
Team Saor Alba2 09:54:30,20 1 01:04:30 Scottish Homing Union
926belgium MC5745  
Maxim
Roger Ponnet2 09:54:30,65 1 01:04:31 Belgium Club
927hungary MC6818  
Anita
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons3 09:54:30,75 1 01:04:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
928netherlands MC2248  
Richard van Zuijlen
Richard H Van Zuijlen4 09:54:31,35 1 01:04:31 Holland Pigeons Club
929tenerife MC8549  
Hershey
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera1 09:54:31,40 1 01:04:31 CANARAGÜI
930netherlands MC7199  
Talinus
Caspar Lurvink4 09:54:31,60 1 01:04:32 Holland Pigeons Club
931germany MC8642  
Canoli
Team Klaas & Sohn2 09:54:33,10 1 01:04:33 Rietberg Club
932belgium MC8442  
Guido
Team Neirynck & Cekovic3 09:54:33,15 1 01:04:33 Fond Wallonie
933belgium MC5533  
Yarno
Team Castermans & Maes2 09:54:33,20 1 01:04:33 Belgium Club
934belgium MC1469  
Svip
Team Ann2 09:54:33,50 1 01:04:34 Belgium Club
935belgium MC9476  
Forrest (Gump)
Team PEC5 09:54:34,10 1 01:04:34 Belgium Club
936england MC7657  
Ivy
Team Planet Brothers4 09:54:34,30 1 01:04:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
937netherlands MC5091  
Thijs Z.
Richard H Van Zuijlen5 09:54:34,31 1 01:04:34 Holland Pigeons Club
938netherlands MC4369  
Louie
Team Cafe Wessel2 09:54:34,50 1 01:04:34 Holland Pigeons Club
939eeuu MC1397  
Vocho
Team Jenkins Racing1 09:54:35,30 1 01:04:35 USA
940france MC8040  
Megane
Team Carrefour du Pigeon2 09:54:35,35 1 01:04:35 France Club
941belgium MC1200  
Leonie
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers2 09:54:35,85 1 01:04:36 Belgium Club
942england MC2902  
Annas Pride
Team Countryman1 09:54:36,20 1 01:04:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
943denmark MC1459  
Silver Doughther 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 09:54:36,25 1 01:04:36 Denmark Club
944croatia MC0032  
Beauty
Team Blazevic3 09:54:36,26 1 01:04:36 Croatia Pigeon Club
945netherlands MC7661  
Wally 5
Team Flipje3 09:54:36,30 1 01:04:36 Holland Pigeons Club
946wales MC9102  
Three Rocks
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 09:54:36,50 1 01:04:36 Wales Club
947belgium MC4727  
Lucky 675
Team Buyl & Howells3 09:54:37,50 1 01:04:38 Denderbond Ninove
948hungary MC4795  
Feco
Ferenc Csorna3 09:54:37,75 1 01:04:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
949eeuu MC9628  
Renaissance Man
Team Li Qing Ni2 09:54:38,20 1 01:04:38 USA
950belgium MC1648  
Yannick
Team Schaekers Brouns2 09:54:38,30 1 01:04:38 Fondclub Loft 24
951wales MC5478  
macky
Team Bargoed Boys1 09:54:38,55 1 01:04:39 Wales Club
952germany MC9716  
Teodoro
Hendrik Wilpers8 09:54:38,75 1 01:04:39 Ahaus-Alsstätten
953slovakia MC4376  
Sabina
Team Babis & Cvinger3 09:54:39,10 1 01:04:39 Slovakia Club
954belgium MC2015  
Ortega
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.2 09:54:39,70 1 01:04:40 Belgium Club
955germany MC6620  
416
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard2 09:54:39,80 1 01:04:40 Lahntal Club
956belgium MC6180  
Christel
Team Kempische duif Bree4 09:54:40,10 1 01:04:40 Belgium Club
957hungary MC4359  
Aramis
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 09:54:40,30 1 01:04:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
958rumania MC1502  
Pearls Of Rain
Gabriel Mihali1 09:54:40,35 1 01:04:40 Romania
959eeuu MC4776  
Roland
Team Lazy AC Loft4 09:54:40,36 1 01:04:40 USA
960greece MC3884  
Vasilis
Team Derby Halkidiki2 09:54:40,65 1 01:04:41 Greece Club
961england MC0770  
Oh Scmi
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst5 09:54:40,95 1 01:04:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
962rumania MC0998  
Schuppi
Ion Ureche1 09:54:41,05 1 01:04:41 Romania
963hungary MC6324  
Mex
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi1 09:54:41,50 1 01:04:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
964gran canaria MC3518  
CARLAS
Francisco Montes Santos1 09:54:41,70 1 01:04:42 Ciudad Alta
965netherlands MC3413  
Del Mar
Team Mountain California Friends3 09:54:41,80 1 01:04:42 Holland Pigeons Club
966austria MC6696  
Blue Chrisi
Team Garcia & Rotzer1 09:54:42,10 1 01:04:42 VRV - Oberoesterreich
967slovakia MC4592  
Mag 5
Team BRZY3 09:54:42,11 1 01:04:42 Slovakia Club
968germany MC4661  
Luis
Ralf Romer2 09:54:42,30 1 01:04:42 Germany Club
969austria MC1752  
Mozart
Team Fuchs1 09:54:42,60 1 01:04:43 VRV - Oberoesterreich
970polska MC5162  
Darka
Stanislaw Para3 09:54:43,00 1 01:04:43 Polonia
971netherlands MC3856  
Wimpie/Keesie I
Team Wimpie & Keesie1 09:54:43,30 1 01:04:43 Holland Pigeons Club
972italia MC2707  
Circle Of Steel
Team Italian Club2 09:54:43,55 1 01:04:44 Italia Club
973gran canaria MC2233  
Benedita
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel8 09:54:43,56 1 01:04:44 Club Los Socios
974germany MC8840  
Peter
Hendrik Wilpers9 09:54:43,57 1 01:04:44 Ahaus-Alsstätten
975germany MC5526  
Victoria
Daniel Weichtmann5 09:54:43,70 1 01:04:44 Germany Club
976germany MC9065  
Flying Trapeze
Oltjon Balaj1 09:54:44,40 1 01:04:44 Germany Club
977belgium MC1521  
Royal Davui
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo6 09:54:44,41 1 01:04:44 Belgium Club
978belgium MC3016  
Vigano
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.3 09:54:44,90 1 01:04:45 Belgium Club
979asturias MC0675  
Kimbo
Team Asturias2 09:54:44,95 1 01:04:45 R.C. Oviedo
980wales MC5456  
Arkan
Team PK Lofts3 09:54:45,05 1 01:04:45 Wales Club
981denmark MC1113  
Eigil
Team M & C Hansen1 09:54:45,45 1 01:04:45 Denmark Club
982polska MC9633  
Mavtastik
Stanislaw Para4 09:54:45,55 1 01:04:46 Polonia
983hungary MC0875  
129906
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert6 09:54:45,56 1 01:04:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
984denmark MC3264  
Million Elektric 3
Team Bent & Tage3 09:54:46,10 1 01:04:46 Denmark Club
985eeuu MC1263  
Mistro
Chang Ju Lin1 09:54:46,11 1 01:04:46 USA
986polska MC9906  
Kaeie
Piotr Pepel4 09:54:46,90 1 01:04:47 Polonia
987hungary MC3385  
Katy
Team B.M.W.4 09:54:46,95 1 01:04:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
988belgium MC3355  
Noa
Team Hok L & N14 09:54:47,05 1 01:04:47 Belgium Club
989turkey MC4056  
Hanzahal
Hasan Altinbulak1 09:54:47,60 1 01:04:48 Turkey Flying Club
990netherlands MC2919  
Expensive Cole
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland1 09:54:48,45 1 01:04:48 Holland Pigeons Club
991rumania MC9680  
Killer 75
Class 8883 09:54:49,25 1 01:04:49 Romania
992polska MC1954  
Niall
Team Master9 09:54:49,30 1 01:04:49 Polonia
993czech republic MC5941  
Cervik
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana3 09:54:49,55 1 01:04:50 Czech Republic Club
994netherlands MC3218  
Lady in Red
Team Hageman & van Acker11 09:54:49,56 1 01:04:50 Holland Pigeons Club
995denmark MC0752  
Lucky
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen1 09:54:50,00 1 01:04:50 Denmark Club
996england MC0491  
Hanby
Team Lincs3 09:54:50,40 1 01:04:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
997england MC6346  
Millys Loft Blood
Team Milly's Loft7 09:54:50,45 1 01:04:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
998england MC2287  
Dundees Smokin
Team Milly's Loft8 09:54:50,70 1 01:04:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
999tenerife MC6282  
Nick The Fox
Allimendy García Melián1 09:54:51,05 1 01:04:51 Abona Sur
1000slovakia MC1507  
Vichor
Pavel Vasicek1 09:54:51,15 1 01:04:51 Slovakia Club
1001austria MC4553  
Rising Moon
Benjamin Neag10 09:54:51,16 1 01:04:51 Austria Club
1002belgium MC9225  
Elske
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust4 09:54:51,35 1 01:04:51 Belgium Club
1003belgium MC6666  
Lolita
Team Hok L & N15 09:54:51,36 1 01:04:51 Belgium Club
1004belgium MC8776  
Jacky
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra1 09:54:51,75 1 01:04:52 Belgium Club
1005czech republic MC6989  
Anezka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek2 09:54:51,76 1 01:04:52 Czech Republic Club
1006polska MC9368  
Dubai Glory
Tomasz Wiczling3 09:54:52,00 1 01:04:52 Polonia
1007hungary MC7029  
Sonya I
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea7 09:54:52,40 1 01:04:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
1008polska MC7746  
Mazany
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 09:54:52,80 1 01:04:53 Polonia
1009eeuu MC7235  
Valdemar
Team Ganus Family Loft8 09:54:53,65 1 01:04:54 USA
1010indonesia MC4802  
Chic
Team Nusantara1 09:54:53,70 1 01:04:54 Indonesian Club
1011netherlands MC8411  
Agen
Team Hageman & van Acker12 09:54:54,25 1 01:04:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1012wales MC7099  
The Future
Team PK Lofts4 09:54:54,50 1 01:04:54 Wales Club
1013hungary MC8356  
Eniko
Jozsef Kovacs8 09:54:54,60 1 01:04:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
1014hungary MC1197  
Letti
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös6 09:54:54,61 1 01:04:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
1015netherlands MC3934  
Wally 3
Team Flipje4 09:54:54,70 1 01:04:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1016austria MC9405  
Hamham
Helmut Heiland1 09:54:54,71 1 01:04:55 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1017polska MC4097  
Quennell
Grzegorz Szymanski3 09:54:55,45 1 01:04:55 Polonia
1018polska MC6881  
Butch Choice
Andrzej Jankowski3 09:54:56,90 1 01:04:57 Polonia
1019eeuu MC2880  
Cleopatra
Team Cemfly Loft2 09:54:57,70 1 01:04:58 USA
1020netherlands MC2741  
Welkom Uden 10
Welkom Uden7 09:54:57,95 1 01:04:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1021belgium MC6038  
Lovely Tuur
Team Diamond Ladies2 09:54:58,35 1 01:04:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1022belgium MC4497  
Bolle Gijs
Roger Mertens4 09:54:58,80 1 01:04:59 Fond Wallonie
1023belgium MC0916  
Evelynetje
Dirk Vandenberghe3 09:54:58,85 1 01:04:59 Belgium Club
1024rumania MC6914  
Bak 434
Marius Iulian Sepciuc1 09:54:59,35 1 01:04:59 Romania
1025denmark MC1032  
Red Superman 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 09:54:59,45 1 01:04:59 Denmark Club
1026rumania MC5678  
Muniain
Cristi Stan Pigeons1 09:54:59,65 1 01:05:00 Romania
1027netherlands MC5876  
Canary 8
Team Klein Falckenborg5 09:54:59,90 1 01:05:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1028eeuu MC1947  
Pattys Boy
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy3 09:55:00,50 1 01:05:00 USA
1029colombia MC8792  
Samurai
Team Colombian Eagles2 09:55:00,75 1 01:05:01 Colombia Club
1030rumania MC0571  
Adolf
Team Antofie2 09:55:00,80 1 01:05:01 Romania
1031scotland MC7775  
JS1 Chivas
Team JS1 Lofts5 09:55:00,95 1 01:05:01 Scottish Homing Union
1032netherlands MC0956  
Libertys Ride
Team Doldersum4 09:55:01,75 1 01:05:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1033polska MC4278  
Warrior
Team Master10 09:55:02,10 1 01:05:02 Polonia
1034belgium MC6301  
Besy
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo7 09:55:02,55 1 01:05:03 Belgium Club
1035hungary MC0208  
Michael
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 09:55:02,56 1 01:05:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
1036belgium MC3052  
Luca
Luca Vrienden2 09:55:03,30 1 01:05:03 Belgium Club
1037italia MC3854  
Charlotte
Renato Cantu6 09:55:03,70 1 01:05:04 Italia Club
1038polska MC5048  
Margriet
Sylwester Ostapiuk2 09:55:03,95 1 01:05:04 Polonia
1039polska MC3107  
Init To Winit
Bogdan Mlynarczyk1 09:55:04,10 1 01:05:04 Polonia
1040england MC0954  
Pauls Trifle
Team F. Briley and Son2 09:55:04,20 1 01:05:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1041slovakia MC6519  
Ali
Team Cvasko3 09:55:04,50 1 01:05:04 Slovakia Club
1042germany MC1081  
Swift Pace
Team Bernhard Kluber5 09:55:04,51 1 01:05:05 Germany Club
1043hungary MC3438  
Witbuik
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 09:55:04,65 1 01:05:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
1044austria MC6363  
Firefly
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer1 09:55:04,75 1 01:05:05 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1045netherlands MC3301  
Mega Star
Team Mega & Lowlands1 09:55:05,10 1 01:05:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1046england MC3555  
Dundees Hot Baby
Team Milly's Loft9 09:55:05,50 1 01:05:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1047england MC1270  
Wonderduk
A. Harker4 09:55:05,85 1 01:05:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1048belgium MC5679  
Abats
Team Lucky 51 09:55:05,90 1 01:05:06 Belgium Club
1049scotland MC5150  
Yasmins Boy
Danny Henderson2 09:55:06,30 1 01:05:06 Scottish Homing Union
1050netherlands MC3363  
Mojo
Team CDK Zeeland2 09:55:06,85 1 01:05:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1051england MC5349  
Waggys Wilfred
Team Trainspotters2 09:55:07,60 1 01:05:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1052wales MC2382  
Boomerang 83
Team Tom & Gaynor7 09:55:07,65 1 01:05:08 Wales Club
1053eeuu MC5289  
Gitty Up
Team Crazy Als Lofts1 09:55:07,70 1 01:05:08 USA
1054hungary MC3306  
129939
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert7 09:55:07,80 1 01:05:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
1055rumania MC9731  
ELLA
Hanus Vasile2 09:55:08,20 1 01:05:08 Romania
1056rumania MC8103  
Elena
Team Agro2 09:55:08,45 1 01:05:08 Romania
1057belgium MC0037  
Arona 893
Dirk Verstichelen3 09:55:08,70 1 01:05:09 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1058asturias MC3691  
Barbi
Team Asturias3 09:55:09,20 1 01:05:09 R.C. Oviedo
1059fuerteventura MC9820  
Hemlock
Félix Camacho Hernández2 09:55:09,60 1 01:05:10 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
1060netherlands MC0244  
Frederika
Team G.M.B.8 09:55:09,95 1 01:05:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1061netherlands MC6199  
Welkom Uden 1
Welkom Uden8 09:55:10,10 1 01:05:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1062switzerland MC6163  
Silent Czar
Team Kewo Race6 09:55:10,15 1 01:05:10 Switzerland
1063hungary MC4015  
Janos
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons4 09:55:10,25 1 01:05:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1064ukraine MC1923  
Hucul
Team Bandery1 09:55:10,40 1 01:05:10 Ukraine Club
1065netherlands MC6730  
Tato
Team Poelman & Kap3 09:55:10,85 1 01:05:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1066scotland MC8097  
Poppy
Team JxN Syndicate5 09:55:11,00 1 01:05:11 Scottish Homing Union
1067polska MC3987  
Carla
Bogdan Mlynarczyk2 09:55:11,10 1 01:05:11 Polonia
1068tenerife MC3025  
Sokar
Team CD Inspiradoras de Daute1 09:55:11,40 1 01:05:11 Abona Sur
1069germany MC1084  
Pertex One
Alexander Dietzel3 09:55:12,10 1 01:05:12 Germany Club
1070austria MC5246  
Midas
Benjamin Neag11 09:55:12,25 1 01:05:12 Austria Club
1071england MC6799  
Mr. Lucky
Team Teeside Bombers1 09:55:12,75 1 01:05:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1072belgium MC6921  
Integra
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC5 09:55:12,90 1 01:05:13 Fondclub Herent
1073rumania MC0002  
Mr. Car
Class 8884 09:55:13,50 1 01:05:14 Romania
1074rumania MC8287  
Twinkie
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon1 09:55:13,55 1 01:05:14 Romania
1075germany MC5163  
Manchas
Hendrik Wilpers10 09:55:13,95 1 01:05:14 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1076netherlands MC7638  
Jack
Team Hageman & van Acker13 09:55:14,25 1 01:05:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1077belgium MC2254  
Puk Mouse
Roger Mertens5 09:55:14,30 1 01:05:14 Fond Wallonie
1078netherlands MC4348  
Ries
Team H. V. Venrooij2 09:55:14,65 1 01:05:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1079fuerteventura MC0111  
Morgenstrahl
Luis Fumero Arucas2 09:55:14,85 1 01:05:15 Gran Tarajal
1080gran canaria MC9776  
Paddy
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel9 09:55:15,10 1 01:05:15 Club Los Socios
1081indonesia MC5253  
Florinda
Team Tara Agung Sunrise1 09:55:15,90 1 01:05:16 Indonesian Club
1082slovakia MC0498  
Baronka
Michal Komacka1 09:55:15,91 1 01:05:16 Slovakia Club
1083slovakia MC5915  
Linda
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis1 09:55:15,95 1 01:05:16 Slovakia Club
1084eeuu MC7319  
The Filipino Champion
Team J-Ireneo Loft2 09:55:16,05 1 01:05:16 USA
1085eeuu MC4816  
Two Times
Team Lazy AC Loft5 09:55:16,15 1 01:05:16 USA
1086belgium MC3726  
Lucky 664
Team Buyl & Howells4 09:55:16,16 1 01:05:16 Denderbond Ninove
1087belgium MC1474  
Evy
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther4 09:55:16,45 1 01:05:16 Belgium Club
1088england MC3687  
Bills Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys7 09:55:17,05 1 01:05:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1089belgium MC2378  
R 193
A. en C. Roels4 09:55:17,40 1 01:05:17 Belgium Club
1090gran canaria MC2424  
Twinkel Floortje
Team Carlos y Germán3 09:55:17,55 1 01:05:18 C.C. ANSITE
1091slovakia MC5968  
Iese
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 09:55:17,95 1 01:05:18 Slovakia Club
1092italia MC8131  
Chopper
Team Adrian & Mogadja2 09:55:18,35 1 01:05:18 Italia Club
1093hungary MC6264  
Clay Dark
Károly Haraszti2 09:55:18,90 1 01:05:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
1094netherlands MC2738  
Saxofoon Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg4 09:55:18,95 1 01:05:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1095austria MC5062  
Falco
Team Fuchs2 09:55:19,00 1 01:05:19 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1096austria MC5794  
Simple
Benjamin Neag12 09:55:19,01 1 01:05:19 Austria Club
1097norway MC4741  
Kjell 52
Team V & V Haugesund3 09:55:19,10 1 01:05:19 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1098rumania MC8649  
Vio 7
Viorel Gah5 09:55:20,35 1 01:05:20 Romania
1099england MC8853  
Mexicano
A. Harker5 09:55:20,36 1 01:05:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1100slovakia MC5566  
Brok 1
Team Labon & Podolec1 09:55:20,50 1 01:05:20 Slovakia Club
1101netherlands MC0297  
Serfon
Caspar Lurvink5 09:55:20,65 1 01:05:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1102slovakia MC2510  
Despacito
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 09:55:21,85 1 01:05:22 Slovakia Club
1103germany MC2672  
Hermes-Bramkamp 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 09:55:22,25 1 01:05:22 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1104eeuu MC6017  
Dakota
Team Mariadan Loft3 09:55:22,35 1 01:05:22 USA
1105rumania MC7758  
Tennerife Boy
Class 8885 09:55:22,55 1 01:05:23 Romania
1106eeuu MC7339  
Cyrix
Team Lazy AC Loft6 09:55:23,20 1 01:05:23 USA
1107italia MC1107  
Hope
Team D & D Loft Como1 09:55:23,21 1 01:05:23 Italia Club
1108switzerland MC1464  
Geebers
Team Kewo Race7 09:55:23,35 1 01:05:23 Switzerland
1109england MC5079  
Thor 3
Team Five Star Lofts2 09:55:23,45 1 01:05:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1110belgium MC8833  
Jan 27
Team P-S-S-S8 09:55:23,50 1 01:05:24 Belgium Club
1111fuerteventura MC5654  
Nicole C
Félix Camacho Hernández3 09:55:23,60 1 01:05:24 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
1112denmark MC2395  
Million Elektric 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 09:55:24,25 1 01:05:24 Denmark Club
1113belgium MC0913  
Sarah
Team Annie Boys4 09:55:24,45 1 01:05:24 Belgium Club
1114switzerland MC0123  
Esther
Jean-Andre Jourdain1 09:55:24,50 1 01:05:24 Switzerland
1115hungary MC0877  
Hungarian Girl
Team Viglidan & Kovacs2 09:55:24,95 1 01:05:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
1116tenerife MC4211  
Draw Poker
Sergio González Vargas1 09:55:25,20 1 01:05:25 Abona Sur
1117belgium MC0303  
Pascal
Team De Scheemaeker1 09:55:25,35 1 01:05:25 Belgium Club
1118hungary MC3827  
Silver Arrov
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.1 09:55:25,50 1 01:05:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
1119asturias MC2277  
Bolche
Team Asturias4 09:55:25,60 1 01:05:26 R.C. Oviedo
1120belgium MC1388  
Kleine Di Caprio
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust5 09:55:26,40 1 01:05:26 Belgium Club
1121netherlands MC8494  
Dutchman
C. Tijl2 09:55:26,60 1 01:05:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1122belgium MC6747  
Gijs
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra2 09:55:26,75 1 01:05:27 Belgium Club
1123polska MC0076  
Swift Two
Tomasz Wiczling4 09:55:27,15 1 01:05:27 Polonia
1124slovakia MC7420  
Tenerife 55
Ján Potoma1 09:55:27,16 1 01:05:27 Slovakia Club
1125polska MC8336  
Magic Blue
Team Master11 09:55:27,20 1 01:05:27 Polonia
1126hungary MC1190  
Dozsopapa
László Barócs1 09:55:27,50 1 01:05:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
1127england MC6020  
Bluethunder Loki
Team Coleman & Lawson5 09:55:27,95 1 01:05:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1128england MC3315  
Chaniberlain
Team Sock Robbers4 09:55:28,80 1 01:05:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1129wales MC0534  
nicky
Team Bargoed Boys2 09:55:29,25 1 01:05:29 Wales Club
1130belgium MC2955  
Vlekje
Team Petra & Freddy1 09:55:29,50 1 01:05:30 Denderbond Ninove
1131germany MC8866  
Northern View
Andreas Mahlow4 09:55:29,51 1 01:05:30 Germany Club
1132england MC7414  
Behati
Glenn Zimmerman2 09:55:31,00 1 01:05:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1133belgium MC3651  
Silver Apoline
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx8 09:55:31,30 1 01:05:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1134germany MC0890  
Lali
Detlef Schüring1 09:55:31,75 1 01:05:32 Münsterland Club
1135eeuu MC2447  
Atlantic King
Julio C. Ramírez1 09:55:31,90 1 01:05:32 USA
1136eeuu MC4628  
Dealer
Mike Chafardon2 09:55:33,05 1 01:05:33 USA
1137germany MC0741  
King 408
Team Wittenberg1 09:55:33,15 1 01:05:33 Germany Club
1138hungary MC2700  
Charlotte
Zoltan Vig1 09:55:33,70 1 01:05:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
1139wales MC1286  
Kafka
Roy Davis2 09:55:34,25 1 01:05:34 Wales Club
1140polska MC2981  
Lady Blue
Team Master12 09:55:34,35 1 01:05:34 Polonia
1141belgium MC3380  
R 192
A. en C. Roels5 09:55:34,55 1 01:05:35 Belgium Club
1142belgium MC9667  
R 188
A. en C. Roels6 09:55:34,85 1 01:05:35 Belgium Club
1143germany MC0144  
Vanbeele
Hendrik Wilpers11 09:55:34,95 1 01:05:35 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1144rumania MC4498  
Viorel
Team Agro3 09:55:35,25 1 01:05:35 Romania
1145denmark MC2591  
Chevie Dujour
Team Racing Pigeons Jebjerg1 09:55:35,95 1 01:05:36 Denmark Club
1146galicia MC5230  
Wise Wonder
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodríguez1 09:55:36,05 1 01:05:36 MARIŃAS ALTAS
1147austria MC5260  
Browny
Benjamin Neag13 09:55:36,90 1 01:05:37 Austria Club
1148slovakia MC5241  
Las 8
Team Las Vladimir & Dana2 09:55:36,91 1 01:05:37 Slovakia Club
1149germany MC1766  
Argos
Team Klaas & Sohn3 09:55:37,15 1 01:05:37 Rietberg Club
1150belgium MC3602  
Arona 955
Dirk Verstichelen4 09:55:37,50 1 01:05:38 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1151eeuu MC6300  
Twoxbetty
Eduardo Torres2 09:55:38,20 1 01:05:38 USA
1152netherlands MC6016  
Ambar
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland2 09:55:38,25 1 01:05:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1153austria MC8777  
Cowgirl
Team Kutlesa5 09:55:38,50 1 01:05:38 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1154hungary MC1236  
129938
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert8 09:55:38,55 1 01:05:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1155germany MC9519  
Dream Weaver
Team Bernhard Kluber6 09:55:38,56 1 01:05:39 Germany Club
1156austria MC3378  
Design
Benjamin Neag14 09:55:38,75 1 01:05:39 Austria Club
1157hungary MC5722  
Marta
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.9 09:55:39,10 1 01:05:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1158germany MC4860  
Marius 270
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner2 09:55:39,75 1 01:05:40 Germany Club
1159rumania MC2625  
Mesa
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan3 09:55:40,00 1 01:05:40 Romania
1160turkey MC0185  
Malcom
Hasan Altinbulak2 09:55:40,45 1 01:05:40 Turkey Flying Club
1161belgium MC9909  
Louise
Team Geusens2 09:55:40,65 1 01:05:41 Belgium Club
1162germany MC1430  
Ronn
Team Schnellin8 09:55:40,70 1 01:05:41 Sachsen Club
1163germany MC6461  
Time Bandit 4
Team Jörg Unglaube2 09:55:41,20 1 01:05:41 Germany Club
1164hungary MC6948  
Porthos
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.10 09:55:41,25 1 01:05:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
1165eeuu MC0154  
Maid of Silver
Frank McLaughlin2 09:55:41,35 1 01:05:41 USA
1166rumania MC8007  
Hartari
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon2 09:55:41,70 1 01:05:42 Romania
1167slovakia MC8423  
Marek
Anika Laco Pavlicek1 09:55:42,25 1 01:05:42 Slovakia Club
1168rumania MC4233  
Invictus
Class 8886 09:55:42,70 1 01:05:43 Romania
1169netherlands MC7945  
Frysian Blazer
Sjaak Buwalda6 09:55:42,71 1 01:05:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1170eeuu MC6338  
Dare
Team Mariadan Loft4 09:55:44,00 1 01:05:44 USA
1171england MC8736  
Dundees Dassler
Team Milly's Loft10 09:55:44,25 1 01:05:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1172slovakia MC4774  
Las 2
Team Las Vladimir & Dana3 09:55:44,26 1 01:05:44 Slovakia Club
1173hungary MC1418  
The Renitens 61
Team Blanka-dúc.3 09:55:44,30 1 01:05:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
1174austria MC3514  
Michael
Team Stockinger aus Wien2 09:55:44,45 1 01:05:44 Austria Club
1175slovakia MC9024  
Super 00
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 09:55:44,46 1 01:05:44 Slovakia Club
1176norway MC7879  
Mission
Team Spirit of Norway2 09:55:45,15 1 01:05:45 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1177gran canaria MC5363  
Deltilla
Team R.M.G.1 09:55:45,30 1 01:05:45 C.C. Las Palmas
1178eeuu MC6127  
Triton
Carlos Abitia5 09:55:45,75 1 01:05:46 USA
1179hungary MC1368  
Eniko 3
Jozsef Kovacs9 09:55:45,95 1 01:05:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
1180netherlands MC8065  
Jaap
Team Hageman & van Acker14 09:55:46,40 1 01:05:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1181slovakia MC3083  
Baly
Pavel Novák1 09:55:46,85 1 01:05:47 Slovakia Club
1182england MC2539  
Old Boy
Team Woodhouse Boys8 09:55:47,35 1 01:05:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1183switzerland MC9073  
Pansy
Team Alp Race6 09:55:47,65 1 01:05:48 Switzerland
1184belgium MC3905  
Ness
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther5 09:55:47,81 1 01:05:48 Belgium Club
1185austria MC0706  
Jeni
Emil Damian2 09:55:48,00 1 01:05:48 Austria Club
1186slovakia MC0639  
Erik B
Romulus Team Blahovsky2 09:55:48,20 1 01:05:48 Slovakia Club
1187croatia MC6633  
pirulo
Team Pudic Family2 09:55:49,25 1 01:05:49 Croatia Pigeon Club
1188hungary MC4582  
Jazmin
Ferenc Csorna4 09:55:49,45 1 01:05:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
1189england MC5790  
Holtham
Team Lincs4 09:55:49,71 1 01:05:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1190gran canaria MC2660  
Sigurd
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel10 09:55:49,80 1 01:05:50 Club Los Socios
1191czech republic MC9705  
Lara
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana4 09:55:50,05 1 01:05:50 Czech Republic Club
1192eeuu MC4712  
Melody
Team Ganus Family Loft9 09:55:50,20 1 01:05:50 USA
1193eeuu MC8747  
Olivia
Team YMTN Loft2 09:55:50,30 1 01:05:50 USA
1194england MC5705  
Bull Fort
Team Humberston2 09:55:50,45 1 01:05:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1195rumania MC8820  
Niece
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan4 09:55:50,70 1 01:05:51 Romania
1196belgium MC6114  
Hanka
Team Hok L & N16 09:55:50,80 1 01:05:51 Belgium Club
1197germany MC5078  
Ruhr 34
Team Ruhr Thielen2 09:55:50,81 1 01:05:51 Ruhrgebiet Club
1198hungary MC1937  
Klona
Sandor Kiss Gyula1 09:55:50,82 1 01:05:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
1199wales MC6801  
Boomerang 86
Team Tom & Gaynor8 09:55:51,70 1 01:05:52 Wales Club
1200hungary MC1617  
Lujza
Team Kovács Mihály & András1 09:55:51,80 1 01:05:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
1201germany MC8645  
Wonder Woman
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg1 09:55:52,75 1 01:05:53 Germany Club
1202tenerife MC6690  
Troublemaker
Team Demmis2 09:55:53,15 1 01:05:53 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1203eeuu MC7071  
Quick Wit
Chang Ju Lin2 09:55:54,10 1 01:05:54 USA
1204scotland MC3931  
Jackson
Team JxN Syndicate6 09:55:54,40 1 01:05:54 Scottish Homing Union
1205england MC4581  
Brave Rogue
A. Harker6 09:55:55,20 1 01:05:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1206england MC9611  
King of Spain
Team Canaries UK1 09:55:55,45 1 01:05:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1207belgium MC3382  
Maddy
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC6 09:55:56,00 1 01:05:56 Fondclub Herent
1208italia MC6218  
Francesco
Renato Cantu7 09:55:56,01 1 01:05:56 Italia Club
1209gran canaria MC8214  
Sugar F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel11 09:55:56,20 1 01:05:56 Club Los Socios
1210wales MC5003  
Challenger 17
Team Ganwy Lofts1 09:55:56,30 1 01:05:56 Welsh Flag
1211england MC7831  
Red October
Team Clive Browns Heroes3 09:55:56,75 1 01:05:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1212rumania MC7810  
Sissi
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.2 09:55:57,10 1 01:05:57 Romania
1213slovakia MC7473  
Chiara
Team Babis & Cvinger4 09:55:57,95 1 01:05:58 Slovakia Club
1214slovakia MC4125  
Toni
Team Wiedermann-Otvos7 09:55:58,10 1 01:05:58 Slovakia Club
1215belgium MC2736  
Harry meet Narbonne
Team Kempische duif Bree5 09:55:58,45 1 01:05:58 Belgium Club
1216netherlands MC7979  
Luc
Team H. V. Venrooij3 09:55:58,46 1 01:05:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1217sweden MC3725  
Anita
Team Top 53 09:55:59,15 1 01:05:59 Sweden Club
1218belgium MC4251  
Webber
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC7 09:55:59,65 1 01:06:00 Fondclub Herent
1219slovakia MC0481  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik1 09:55:59,75 1 01:06:00 Slovakia Club
1220sevilla MC5239  
Abracadabra
Francisco Gutiérrez4 09:55:59,80 1 01:06:00 ITALICENSE
1221netherlands MC8361  
Invincible
Team Gebr. Vieberink5 09:56:00,05 1 01:06:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1222slovakia MC8687  
Rici
Team Kujanik3 09:56:00,15 1 01:06:00 Slovakia Club
1223hungary MC6108  
Iloli
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea8 09:56:00,40 1 01:06:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
1224england MC9285  
Desi 2
Glenn Zimmerman3 09:56:01,45 1 01:06:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1225italia MC6849  
TEDI
Team TNSA3 09:56:02,35 1 01:06:02 Italia Club
1226belgium MC8076  
So Many Roads
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo8 09:56:02,60 1 01:06:03 Belgium Club
1227polska MC8605  
Linda S
Stanislaw Para5 09:56:02,90 1 01:06:03 Polonia
1228sevilla MC0854  
Renoir-Drapa
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George5 09:56:03,00 1 01:06:03 ITALICENSE
1229germany MC0149  
Celik-Hüning 5
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp4 09:56:03,85 1 01:06:04 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1230england MC2356  
Max
Team Burns Bombers3 09:56:03,95 1 01:06:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1231slovakia MC2416  
Anna
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna2 09:56:04,10 1 01:06:04 Slovakia Club
1232colombia MC7962  
Miss Cloudia
Team Otra Atenea2 09:56:04,20 1 01:06:04 Colombia Club
1233england MC7345  
Dark Alfie
Team Woodhouse Boys9 09:56:04,30 1 01:06:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1234scotland MC1439  
Tartan Tinker
Team Saor Alba3 09:56:04,35 1 01:06:04 Scottish Homing Union
1235eeuu MC4689  
Good Day Rum
Team Chicago Mob3 09:56:04,55 1 01:06:05 USA
1236germany MC6450  
Benny
Walter Agler3 09:56:04,75 1 01:06:05 Oberbayern Club
1237eeuu MC4031  
Sheila
Team Ganus Family Loft10 09:56:05,25 1 01:06:05 USA
1238slovakia MC4538  
Peppers
Team R.CH2 09:56:05,65 1 01:06:06 Slovakia Club
1239hungary MC3326  
Maxim
Ferenc Csorna5 09:56:05,80 1 01:06:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
1240england MC9134  
Allison
Team Woodhouse Boys10 09:56:06,00 1 01:06:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1241eeuu MC7700  
Doping heart
Team Roby Family Loft2 09:56:06,55 1 01:06:07 USA
1242eeuu MC6402  
Bicho
Timothy Macken2 09:56:06,56 1 01:06:07 USA
1243england MC1621  
Dundees Money Maker
Team Milly's Loft11 09:56:06,85 1 01:06:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1244netherlands MC6130  
Frysian Vampire
Sjaak Buwalda7 09:56:07,25 1 01:06:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1245gran canaria MC6915  
Peter 916
Jaime Jiménez Martín1 09:56:07,60 1 01:06:08 CLUB2
1246hungary MC2479  
Power
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons4 09:56:07,61 1 01:06:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
1247netherlands MC7717  
Triangel Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg5 09:56:07,95 1 01:06:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1248hungary MC7358  
Evenepoel
Team Brigetio6 09:56:08,50 1 01:06:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
1249turkey MC4436  
Maya
Ihsan Sariyer3 09:56:08,75 1 01:06:09 Turkey Flying Club
1250belgium MC3911  
Alkazar
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.4 09:56:08,85 1 01:06:09 Belgium Club
1251wales MC7147  
Jigsy
Team Rhondda Rockets2 09:56:09,05 1 01:06:09 Wales Club
1252belgium MC7262  
Belgium Winner 35
Team Penne & Roelandt2 09:56:09,50 1 01:06:10 Denderbond Ninove
1253germany MC1740  
Oscar
Team Klaas & Sohn4 09:56:09,75 1 01:06:10 Rietberg Club
1254eeuu MC0891  
Frank
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft4 09:56:10,05 1 01:06:10 USA
1255germany MC1404  
Nancy
Team Schnellin9 09:56:10,40 1 01:06:10 Sachsen Club
1256netherlands MC0896  
Frysian Greyhound
Sjaak Buwalda8 09:56:11,10 1 01:06:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1257belgium MC2292  
Jacqueline
Team De Scheemaeker2 09:56:11,75 1 01:06:12 Belgium Club
1258belgium MC2689  
Dream Pair Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx9 09:56:12,10 1 01:06:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1259germany MC2344  
King 328
Team Wittenberg2 09:56:12,20 1 01:06:12 Germany Club
1260belgium MC1417  
Maike
Team Fam. Steyvers2 09:56:12,60 1 01:06:13 Belgium Club
1261netherlands MC0256  
Amalita
B. Goedee3 09:56:12,75 1 01:06:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1262belgium MC7288  
Sandra
Team Dream3 09:56:13,25 1 01:06:13 Belgium Club
1263slovakia MC0755  
Las 10
Team Las Vladimir & Dana4 09:56:13,55 1 01:06:14 Slovakia Club
1264england MC6051  
Nicola Star
Team Teeside Bombers2 09:56:14,80 1 01:06:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1265germany MC2133  
Talina
Hendrik Wilpers12 09:56:15,10 1 01:06:15 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1266czech republic MC3885  
Radhesjam
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 09:56:15,11 1 01:06:15 Czech Republic Club
1267germany MC6917  
Richard der 1
Team Schnellin10 09:56:15,15 1 01:06:15 Sachsen Club
1268hungary MC3333  
Szikra
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös7 09:56:15,80 1 01:06:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1269belgium MC8215  
Maximus
Team Hok L & N17 09:56:15,81 1 01:06:16 Belgium Club
1270eeuu MC1896  
Septimo Sol
Carlos Abitia6 09:56:15,85 1 01:06:16 USA
1271england MC9752  
Gifted Boy
Team Planet Brothers5 09:56:16,00 1 01:06:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1272slovakia MC9826  
Olino
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis2 09:56:16,15 1 01:06:16 Slovakia Club
1273indonesia MC1317  
Pinky Punk
Team Nusantara2 09:56:16,60 1 01:06:17 Indonesian Club
1274polska MC9007  
Short Cut
Tomasz Wiczling5 09:56:17,10 1 01:06:17 Polonia
1275czech republic MC8438  
Zuzana
Team Koan1 09:56:17,35 1 01:06:17 Czech Republic Club
1276netherlands MC1431  
Canary 1
Team Klein Falckenborg6 09:56:17,36 1 01:06:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1277germany MC2437  
Isabeau
Keil Heinz1 09:56:17,90 1 01:06:18 Germany Club
1278slovakia MC4801  
Podmulin
Milan Valachovic2 09:56:18,00 1 01:06:18 Slovakia Club
1279austria MC5895  
Jupiler
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer2 09:56:18,30 1 01:06:18 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1280belgium MC2333  
Small Miricle
Team Hok L & N18 09:56:18,70 1 01:06:19 Belgium Club
1281gran canaria MC4008  
Rafaela
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel12 09:56:18,80 1 01:06:19 Club Los Socios
1282rumania MC0592  
Malen
Cristi Stan Pigeons2 09:56:19,00 1 01:06:19 Romania
1283hungary MC7606  
Wilma
Team B.M.W.5 09:56:19,60 1 01:06:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1284hungary MC8460  
Red
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi2 09:56:19,70 1 01:06:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1285eeuu MC7233  
Minga
Team Eastern Pearl Loft2 09:56:20,30 1 01:06:20 USA
1286eeuu MC2426  
Father And Son
Team Lopez Loft2 09:56:20,95 1 01:06:21 USA
1287germany MC4196  
Blind Luck
Team Klaas & Sohn5 09:56:21,40 1 01:06:21 Rietberg Club
1288belgium MC1835  
Ferdys Proud
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx10 09:56:21,70 1 01:06:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1289belgium MC0165  
Lilly
Team Lucky 52 09:56:21,95 1 01:06:22 Belgium Club
1290belgium MC6736  
Alejandro
Team Creemers & Zoon10 09:56:23,10 1 01:06:23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1291belgium MC6064  
Bandit
Team Moors & Dochters3 09:56:23,25 1 01:06:23 Fondclub Lanaken
1292belgium MC4939  
Ema
Team Hok L & N19 09:56:23,55 1 01:06:24 Belgium Club
1293netherlands MC1004  
Gido
Caspar Lurvink6 09:56:24,25 1 01:06:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1294germany MC6549  
The Fine One
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg2 09:56:24,50 1 01:06:24 Germany Club
1295gran canaria MC6777  
Black Korti
Germán Rojas Acosta3 09:56:24,80 1 01:06:25 Doramas
1296rumania MC9675  
Rebel Earl
Ion Ureche2 09:56:25,45 1 01:06:25 Romania
1297wales MC0020  
Fair Dincum Rum
Team Welsh National Winners 20181 09:56:25,90 1 01:06:26 Wales Club
1298slovakia MC1654  
Super 87
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 09:56:26,05 1 01:06:26 Slovakia Club
1299belgium MC4944  
Stormy
Team Hok L & N20 09:56:26,06 1 01:06:26 Belgium Club
1300eeuu MC1489  
Buzzlord
Team Tony Loft2 09:56:26,65 1 01:06:27 USA
1301netherlands MC5169  
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg7 09:56:27,00 1 01:06:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1302netherlands MC5515  
Astronomical
Team Poelman & Kap4 09:56:27,30 1 01:06:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1303gran canaria MC8598  
Stefan 906
Jaime Jiménez Martín2 09:56:27,35 1 01:06:27 CLUB2
1304eeuu MC0278  
Boogie
Team Ganus Family Loft11 09:56:27,40 1 01:06:27 USA
1305bosnia herzegovina MC3965  
Nova Bila
Team Fam. Peric4 09:56:28,00 1 01:06:28 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
1306germany MC9440  
Richard der 4
Team Schnellin11 09:56:28,05 1 01:06:28 Sachsen Club
1307netherlands MC2392  
Misty Moon
Lorenzo Van Russel7 09:56:28,75 1 01:06:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1308hungary MC6963  
Andiba
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea9 09:56:29,35 1 01:06:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
1309belgium MC7025  
Princess 2
Team Diamond Ladies3 09:56:29,85 1 01:06:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1310netherlands MC8620  
Dog Max
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland3 09:56:30,65 1 01:06:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1311hungary MC3693  
129973
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert9 09:56:31,55 1 01:06:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
1312slovakia MC6740  
MJM Milan
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro3 09:56:31,80 1 01:06:32 Slovakia Club
1313slovakia MC5406  
Jimbo
Team Viglas JJM2 09:56:32,65 1 01:06:33 Slovakia Club
1314turkey MC7133  
Halil
Halil Seyhan1 09:56:32,85 1 01:06:33 Turkey Flying Club
1315germany MC2840  
Capitan
Hendrik Wilpers13 09:56:33,10 1 01:06:33 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1316netherlands MC8835  
Speedmaster59
Team Mark van Olst2 09:56:33,80 1 01:06:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1317colombia MC6416  
Rodeo 805
Team Colombian Eagles3 09:56:34,60 1 01:06:35 Colombia Club
1318belgium MC8039  
R 195
A. en C. Roels7 09:56:35,10 1 01:06:35 Belgium Club
1319colombia MC7731  
Relámpago
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez2 09:56:35,25 1 01:06:35 Colombia Club
1320belgium MC1160  
Lara
Team Kempische duif Bree6 09:56:35,85 1 01:06:36 Belgium Club
1321austria MC4925  
Bernadette
Benjamin Neag15 09:56:36,10 1 01:06:36 Austria Club
1322netherlands MC0992  
Frysian Gunner
Sjaak Buwalda9 09:56:36,20 1 01:06:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1323eeuu MC2678  
ThirdOneIsACharm
Team Taranto & Torres2 09:56:36,45 1 01:06:36 USA
1324tenerife MC8326  
Pure Chance
José Martín González3 09:56:37,40 1 01:06:37 Abona Sur
1325eeuu MC0804  
More Hope
Team Crazy Als Lofts2 09:56:37,65 1 01:06:38 USA
1326wales MC6548  
Skye
Team Merrystone4 09:56:38,20 1 01:06:38 Wales Club
1327eeuu MC8298  
Campus Martius
Team Jenkins Racing2 09:56:38,25 1 01:06:38 USA
1328eeuu MC3466  
Brinky
Team Taranto & Torres3 09:56:38,55 1 01:06:39 USA
1329asturias MC9230  
Isidoro
Team Asturias5 09:56:38,85 1 01:06:39 R.C. Oviedo
1330hungary MC4128  
Beethoven
Zoltan Vig2 09:56:39,05 1 01:06:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1331belgium MC8980  
Fré
Team De Scheemaeker3 09:56:39,30 1 01:06:39 Belgium Club
1332belgium MC2843  
Lisa
Team Dream4 09:56:40,65 1 01:06:41 Belgium Club
1333tenerife MC9537  
Raise Your Glass
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera2 09:56:40,85 1 01:06:41 CANARAGÜI
1334wales MC7735  
Georges Choice
Team Rhondda Rockets3 09:56:41,40 1 01:06:41 Wales Club
1335belgium MC6188  
Radja
Team Creemers & Zoon11 09:56:41,55 1 01:06:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1336denmark MC5411  
NN
Team M & C Hansen2 09:56:41,95 1 01:06:42 Denmark Club
1337ireland MC5711  
The Harrow
Team Owen Dunbar2 09:56:42,25 1 01:06:42 Irish Homing Union
1338wales MC3195  
Punk
Michael Cook1 09:56:42,95 1 01:06:43 Wales Club
1339wales MC2916  
Boomerang 92
Team Tom & Gaynor9 09:56:43,00 1 01:06:43 Wales Club
1340netherlands MC7784  
Amazing Speed
Team Poelman & Kap5 09:56:43,05 1 01:06:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1341belgium MC0773  
Gaspar
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.5 09:56:43,15 1 01:06:43 Belgium Club
1342rumania MC1975  
Teodor
Team Agro4 09:56:43,16 1 01:06:43 Romania
1343eeuu MC7715  
Lakeshore
Edward Skwiat1 09:56:43,25 1 01:06:43 USA
1344scotland MC5510  
Pebble
William Donachie2 09:56:43,75 1 01:06:44 Scottish Homing Union
1345eeuu MC1542  
CANDELA
Team Missiles Castro1 09:56:44,20 1 01:06:44 USA
1346england MC2059  
Flo
Team Hope and Glory8 09:56:44,75 1 01:06:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1347slovakia MC1369  
Kittel
Team Hrozen P & P2 09:56:45,01 1 01:06:45 Slovakia Club
1348wales MC4090  
Ciro
Michael Cook2 09:56:45,05 1 01:06:45 Wales Club
1349england MC1860  
Princess Letty
Team Humberston3 09:56:45,35 1 01:06:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1350netherlands MC0220  
Max
Team Boekelo1 09:56:45,45 1 01:06:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1351slovakia MC3190  
Chilli
Team R.CH3 09:56:45,65 1 01:06:46 Slovakia Club
1352slovakia MC3308  
Rosta V
Team Bodnár Vladimír & Gabriela1 09:56:45,90 1 01:06:46 Slovakia Club
1353wales MC2881  
Vinegar Hill
Team Welsh Hopefuls8 09:56:46,00 1 01:06:46 Wales Club
1354slovakia MC4994  
Ivan
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis3 09:56:46,25 1 01:06:46 Slovakia Club
1355slovakia MC8211  
Adam
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 09:56:46,65 1 01:06:47 Slovakia Club
1356england MC1021  
Pauls Dream
Team Paul Smith Syndicate6 09:56:47,00 1 01:06:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1357england MC6825  
Veronica
Team Woodhouse Boys11 09:56:47,25 1 01:06:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1358slovakia MC8328  
Rosta I
Team Bodnár Vladimír & Gabriela2 09:56:48,70 1 01:06:49 Slovakia Club
1359netherlands MC3386  
Special Rakun
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland4 09:56:48,80 1 01:06:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1360belgium MC4659  
Pilon
Team PEC6 09:56:49,05 1 01:06:49 Belgium Club
1361belgium MC3281  
Tomiyasu
Roger Mertens6 09:56:49,65 1 01:06:50 Fond Wallonie
1362eeuu MC1346  
Odie
Eduardo Torres3 09:56:50,00 1 01:06:50 USA
1363england MC4255  
Cadeby
Team Lincs5 09:56:50,25 1 01:06:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1364turkey MC2535  
De Class
Figo Mehmet4 09:56:50,30 1 01:06:50 Turkey Flying Club
1365slovakia MC0694  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik2 09:56:50,95 1 01:06:51 Slovakia Club
1366fuerteventura MC4303  
Timmy Chu
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna3 09:56:51,30 1 01:06:51 Gran Tarajal
1367netherlands MC7906  
Canary 5
Team Klein Falckenborg8 09:56:51,50 1 01:06:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1368belgium MC6035  
Lucky 676
Team Buyl & Howells5 09:56:51,95 1 01:06:52 Denderbond Ninove
1369eeuu MC0354  
Parti Girl
Team Flying Pilgrims2 09:56:52,50 1 01:06:52 USA
1370czech republic MC3179  
Hedvika
Team Koan2 09:56:52,95 1 01:06:53 Czech Republic Club
1371fuerteventura MC3662  
Edda
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna4 09:56:53,05 1 01:06:53 Gran Tarajal
1372belgium MC8128  
NINA
Roger Mertens7 09:56:53,10 1 01:06:53 Fond Wallonie
1373eeuu MC5067  
Golden Sheep
Team Prelich Loft1 09:56:53,30 1 01:06:53 USA
1374eeuu MC9834  
Bols
Team Jenkins Racing3 09:56:53,55 1 01:06:54 USA
1375germany MC1059  
Sensitive Kind
Team Klaas & Sohn6 09:56:54,15 1 01:06:54 Rietberg Club
1376turkey MC3766  
Sevval
Hasan Altinbulak3 09:56:54,65 1 01:06:55 Turkey Flying Club
1377england MC3305  
Little 10
Team Deam Six3 09:56:55,00 1 01:06:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1378mexico MC0931  
Hard Fighter
Team Tepa1 09:56:55,85 1 01:06:56 Mexico
1379wales MC5051  
Aragon
Michael Cook3 09:56:57,45 1 01:06:57 Wales Club
1380england MC1768  
Desi 3
Glenn Zimmerman4 09:56:57,46 1 01:06:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1381rusia MC5420  
Arina
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin2 09:56:57,65 1 01:06:58 Rusia Club
1382eeuu MC8448  
Dante
Team Lopez Loft3 09:56:57,90 1 01:06:58 USA
1383germany MC1568  
Jleninch
Hans Esser3 09:56:58,25 1 01:06:58 Germany Club
1384eeuu MC6349  
Yudi
Chang Ju Lin3 09:56:58,75 1 01:06:59 USA
1385eeuu MC9459  
Fleet 55
Team Fleet Washington Loft3 09:56:59,10 1 01:06:59 USA
1386belgium MC1595  
Ruslan
Team Creemers & Zoon12 09:56:59,15 1 01:06:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1387slovakia MC3790  
Nera
Team Daughter & Father Drexler1 09:56:59,25 1 01:06:59 Slovakia Club
1388netherlands MC5872  
Flipper
Team Soepboer5 09:56:59,45 1 01:06:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1389belgium MC3897  
Fletcha
Team PEC7 09:57:00,35 1 01:07:00 Belgium Club
1390eeuu MC9713  
Taser Gun
Team Tony Loft3 09:57:00,50 1 01:07:00 USA
1391eeuu MC3000  
Rentoir
Team Lazy AC Loft7 09:57:00,60 1 01:07:01 USA
1392hungary MC2486  
Arthor
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs2 09:57:00,75 1 01:07:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
1393ireland MC6362  
Adonis
Team Flynn Brothers4 09:57:00,80 1 01:07:01 Irish Homing Union
1394slovakia MC5635  
Vikko
Viktor Kako1 09:57:01,80 1 01:07:02 Slovakia Club
1395polska MC1401  
Bashka
Grzegorz Szymanski4 09:57:02,05 1 01:07:02 Polonia
1396sweden MC2885  
Tesla
Goran Trailovic1 09:57:02,45 1 01:07:02 Sweden Club
1397rumania MC6893  
Malayuga
Cristi Stan Pigeons3 09:57:03,40 1 01:07:03 Romania
1398eeuu MC3390  
Andrew
Team Ganus Family Loft12 09:57:03,60 1 01:07:04 USA
1399slovakia MC0988  
Heni
Team Wiedermann-Otvos8 09:57:04,05 1 01:07:04 Slovakia Club
1400rumania MC7448  
Houben 714
Dan Nitoiu3 09:57:04,25 1 01:07:04 Romania
1401eeuu MC8773  
Harvey
Debin Jiang3 09:57:04,40 1 01:07:04 USA
1402slovakia MC7816  
Lady Derby
Team STB Loft3 09:57:04,65 1 01:07:05 Slovakia Club
1403eeuu MC9339  
LIN-1121
Team Lin Family Loft2 09:57:05,35 1 01:07:05 USA
1404slovakia MC6836  
Tores
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis4 09:57:05,36 1 01:07:05 Slovakia Club
1405england MC2342  
Dingos Lightening
Team F. Briley and Son3 09:57:05,50 1 01:07:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1406belgium MC5965  
OEHOEBOEROE
Roger Mertens8 09:57:05,60 1 01:07:06 Fond Wallonie
1407lanzarote MC6040  
Oculto 1
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar2 09:57:06,85 1 01:07:07 Guatisea
1408netherlands MC5405  
Djadja
Team Mantel2 09:57:07,00 1 01:07:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1409hungary MC9174  
Kalniau
Sandor Kiss Gyula2 09:57:07,40 1 01:07:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
1410slovakia MC0157  
Dano
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel3 09:57:07,50 1 01:07:08 Slovakia Club
1411switzerland MC6723  
Maurice
Team Kewo Race8 09:57:07,85 1 01:07:08 Switzerland
1412netherlands MC9372  
Mollie
Team Hageman & van Acker15 09:57:08,10 1 01:07:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1413eeuu MC8581  
Esmeralda
Team Ariel & Sons LOFT3 09:57:08,11 1 01:07:08 USA
1414england MC7429  
Oliver
Team West Cumbria Warriors2 09:57:08,35 1 01:07:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1415belgium MC8798  
Eric
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust6 09:57:09,60 1 01:07:10 Belgium Club
1416netherlands MC8355  
Veja
Team Mantel3 09:57:10,35 1 01:07:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1417rumania MC3557  
Kerry Marie
Team Hermeneanu Brothers2 09:57:10,60 1 01:07:11 Romania
1418polska MC2281  
Kings Express
Grzegorz Szymanski5 09:57:11,65 1 01:07:12 Polonia
1419italia MC1184  
Valentino
Renato Cantu8 09:57:12,10 1 01:07:12 Italia Club
1420slovakia MC2536  
Peter 914
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 09:57:13,05 1 01:07:13 Slovakia Club
1421polska MC8922  
Raleigh Boy
Aleksander Golofit1 09:57:13,25 1 01:07:13 Polonia
1422rumania MC8718  
EuroATLANTIC
Dan Nitoiu4 09:57:14,65 1 01:07:15 Romania
1423polska MC9577  
Gozilla
Team Master13 09:57:15,15 1 01:07:15 Polonia
1424eeuu MC9637  
Gotta-Go
Team Linda Loft1 09:57:15,75 1 01:07:16 USA
1425eeuu MC6081  
Pretty Woman
Team USA 13 09:57:16,10 1 01:07:16 USA
1426slovakia MC3724  
Super 36
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 09:57:16,65 1 01:07:17 Slovakia Club
1427netherlands MC8826  
Alister
B. Goedee4 09:57:16,80 1 01:07:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1428netherlands MC4127  
Gitano
B. Goedee5 09:57:16,95 1 01:07:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1429rusia MC7556  
Kris
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin3 09:57:17,55 1 01:07:18 Rusia Club
1430eeuu MC7897  
Southern Wind
Team Stadie / Pancake2 09:57:18,10 1 01:07:18 USA
1431slovakia MC7143  
Rapido
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 09:57:18,55 1 01:07:19 Slovakia Club
1432rumania MC4819  
Purdey
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.3 09:57:19,50 1 01:07:20 Romania
1433hungary MC7283  
Geri
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.11 09:57:22,25 1 01:07:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
1434netherlands MC7253  
Rapido
Team Gebr. Vieberink6 09:57:22,45 1 01:07:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1435hungary MC7482  
Tibike 4
Jozsef Kovacs10 09:57:22,75 1 01:07:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1436tenerife MC6417  
Amaya
Team Achaman el Pincho3 09:57:23,70 1 01:07:24 Adexe
1437belgium MC8231  
Lucky Lady
Team Luckyspil2 09:57:23,71 1 01:07:24 Belgium Club
1438england MC1072  
No Salah
Team Hope and Glory9 09:57:24,50 1 01:07:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1439italia MC7459  
ANTEA
Giuseppe Patti3 09:57:25,15 1 01:07:25 Italia Club
1440eeuu MC6474  
Dances in the Storm
Carlos Abitia7 09:57:25,65 1 01:07:26 USA
1441slovakia MC1707  
Artic
Team Kusnirak2 09:57:26,30 1 01:07:26 Slovakia Club
1442wales MC3809  
Grey Bomber
Team Regs Misfits4 09:57:26,31 1 01:07:26 Wales Club
1443slovakia MC4445  
Mago
Team Migo2 09:57:27,25 1 01:07:27 Slovakia Club
1444rumania MC0627  
Rubio
Hanus Vasile3 09:57:27,60 1 01:07:28 Romania
1445slovakia MC2317  
Las 7
Team Las Vladimir & Dana5 09:57:29,70 1 01:07:30 Slovakia Club
1446netherlands MC0375  
Roger
Team Hageman & van Acker16 09:57:30,95 1 01:07:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1447belgium MC7239  
Charlotte
Team Geusens3 09:57:31,55 1 01:07:32 Belgium Club
1448germany MC2443  
Time Bandit 13
Team Jörg Unglaube3 09:57:31,60 1 01:07:32 Germany Club
1449belgium MC0733  
Helena
Team Kempische duif Bree7 09:57:31,75 1 01:07:32 Belgium Club
1450belgium MC9042  
Golden Dream
Team Creemers Neiss1 09:57:32,45 1 01:07:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1451gran canaria MC7216  
BRAULIO
Francisco Montes Santos2 09:57:33,20 1 01:07:33 Ciudad Alta
1452netherlands MC3588  
ańil
Vincent Van Staveren3 09:57:33,25 1 01:07:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1453eeuu MC8006  
Reck
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft5 09:57:33,40 1 01:07:33 USA
1454belgium MC2448  
Paula
Team Segers & Coppens3 09:57:33,75 1 01:07:34 Denderbond Ninove
1455eeuu MC9181  
The Flying Wonder
Team Battleridge Lofts3 09:57:33,76 1 01:07:34 USA
1456england MC6659  
Astbury Carrie
Team Astbury2 09:57:33,90 1 01:07:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1457belgium MC3723  
Brutus
Team Ludo, Petra & Freddy1 09:57:33,95 1 01:07:34 Denderbond Ninove
1458sevilla MC1180  
Lanyi
Francisco Gutiérrez5 09:57:34,35 1 01:07:34 ITALICENSE
1459eeuu MC6069  
Homero
Team Riverside Loft2 09:57:35,00 1 01:07:35 USA
1460scotland MC9783  
Kirstens Boy
Danny Henderson3 09:57:35,15 1 01:07:35 Scottish Homing Union
1461austria MC4593  
Lea
Benjamin Neag16 09:57:35,85 1 01:07:36 Austria Club
1462slovakia MC1588  
Caesar
Team Daughter & Father Drexler2 09:57:36,55 1 01:07:37 Slovakia Club
1463hungary MC9700  
129908
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert10 09:57:36,75 1 01:07:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1464england MC2637  
Dream Boy
Team Planet Brothers6 09:57:36,80 1 01:07:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1465scotland MC6707  
JS1 Coll
Team JS1 Lofts6 09:57:37,05 1 01:07:37 Scottish Homing Union
1466england MC9899  
Isla
Team Burns Bombers4 09:57:37,55 1 01:07:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1467wales MC9636  
Pinxton China
Team Welsh Hopefuls9 09:57:38,20 1 01:07:38 Wales Club
1468belgium MC5974  
Calima 1
Team Creemers & Zoon13 09:57:38,65 1 01:07:39 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1469belgium MC5159  
Musona
Team Annie Boys5 09:57:38,66 1 01:07:39 Belgium Club
1470england MC0527  
Dingos Dan
Team F. Briley and Son4 09:57:39,05 1 01:07:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1471eeuu MC2709  
Skip A Beat Kid
Team Ganus Family Loft13 09:57:39,06 1 01:07:39 USA
1472eeuu MC2300  
Niko
Julio C. Ramírez2 09:57:39,80 1 01:07:40 USA
1473fuerteventura MC9779  
Ernie
Félix Camacho Hernández4 09:57:41,30 1 01:07:41 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
1474eeuu MC6912  
Bosco
Team Li Qing Ni3 09:57:42,20 1 01:07:42 USA
1475germany MC1003  
Mia
Walter Agler4 09:57:42,25 1 01:07:42 Oberbayern Club
1476slovakia MC4473  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik3 09:57:43,30 1 01:07:43 Slovakia Club
1477hungary MC1169  
Andi III
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea10 09:57:43,31 1 01:07:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
1478polska MC9484  
Koporynia
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega2 09:57:43,70 1 01:07:44 Polonia
1479polska MC8576  
Qunicy
Team Master14 09:57:44,45 1 01:07:44 Polonia
1480hungary MC0656  
Universum
Ervin Szirácsik1 09:57:45,55 1 01:07:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
1481netherlands MC5675  
Mr. Legacy
Team Hageman & van Acker17 09:57:45,95 1 01:07:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1482belgium MC5519  
Tardy
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC8 09:57:46,50 1 01:07:46 Fondclub Herent
1483austria MC9166  
Maddiston
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer3 09:57:46,75 1 01:07:47 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1484belgium MC7654  
Alena
Team Neirynck & Cekovic4 09:57:47,25 1 01:07:47 Fond Wallonie
1485turkey MC5098  
Rachel Corrie
Hasan Altinbulak4 09:57:48,90 1 01:07:49 Turkey Flying Club
1486belgium MC9750  
Supreme Sovereign
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC9 09:57:49,65 1 01:07:50 Fondclub Herent
1487slovakia MC6981  
Kamil
Team Marton J + I1 09:57:49,90 1 01:07:50 Slovakia Club
1488belgium MC4531  
Maria Dolores
Jose Hoes2 09:57:50,55 1 01:07:51 Fondclub Loft 24
1489italia MC4063  
Sweet Emotion
Team RSR1 09:57:50,85 1 01:07:51 Italia Club
1490netherlands MC8067  
Pompy
Team G.M.B.9 09:57:52,40 1 01:07:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1491italia MC5644  
Geronimo
Renato Cantu9 09:57:53,00 1 01:07:53 Italia Club
1492england MC9259  
Angelica
Team Planet Brothers7 09:57:53,10 1 01:07:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1493slovakia MC5554  
Inka
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis5 09:57:53,45 1 01:07:53 Slovakia Club
1494turkey MC3969  
Alfa
Ihsan Sariyer4 09:57:53,75 1 01:07:54 Turkey Flying Club
1495slovakia MC6154  
Atlantis
Team Viglas JJM3 09:57:53,95 1 01:07:54 Slovakia Club
1496polska MC4606  
Aristos
Sylwester Ostapiuk3 09:57:55,20 1 01:07:55 Polonia
1497slovakia MC7440  
Joly
Jozef Minarik1 09:57:55,30 1 01:07:55 Slovakia Club
1498indonesia MC1771  
Jellybean
Team Nusantara3 09:57:56,05 1 01:07:56 Indonesian Club
1499netherlands MC3605  
Blue Power
Team Hageman & van Acker18 09:57:56,10 1 01:07:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1500england MC3376  
Bluethunder Odin
Team Coleman & Lawson6 09:57:56,30 1 01:07:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1501belgium MC1775  
Number Two
Team PEC8 09:57:56,31 1 01:07:56 Belgium Club
1502netherlands MC0926  
The Good
Klaas Buwalda1 09:57:56,55 1 01:07:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1503eeuu MC7406  
ADLs Megalodon
Team ADL loft1 09:57:56,60 1 01:07:57 USA
1504hungary MC1304  
Leslie
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi3 09:57:57,45 1 01:07:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
1505austria MC8023  
Achilles
Robert Marjanovic3 09:57:58,10 1 01:07:58 Austria Club
1506switzerland MC2385  
Pinky
Team Alp Race7 09:57:58,20 1 01:07:58 Switzerland
1507netherlands MC4935  
vainilla
Bert Ploeg2 09:57:58,35 1 01:07:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1508denmark MC3316  
Porche 051
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 09:57:58,55 1 01:07:59 Denmark Club
1509wales MC5213  
Teela
Team Hand Me Downs3 09:58:00,10 1 01:08:00 Wales Club
1510germany MC5083  
Shaka Blue
Hendrik Wilpers14 09:58:00,60 1 01:08:01 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1511italia MC9743  
CORE
Giuseppe Patti4 09:58:01,20 1 01:08:01 Italia Club
1512germany MC2652  
Megacles
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard2 09:58:01,65 1 01:08:02 Kaltenengers Club
1513eeuu MC4116  
Sugar Daddy
Julio C. Ramírez3 09:58:01,66 1 01:08:02 USA
1514eeuu MC7729  
Bingo
Team Ganus Family Loft14 09:58:02,65 1 01:08:03 USA
1515eeuu MC7166  
Odille
Team Zhen Yuan Guo1 09:58:02,75 1 01:08:03 USA
1516belgium MC9218  
Dimata
Team Annie Boys6 09:58:03,20 1 01:08:03 Belgium Club
1517slovakia MC8976  
Frederik
Michal Komacka2 09:58:03,75 1 01:08:04 Slovakia Club
1518germany MC1643  
110 er
Team Schnellin12 09:58:03,95 1 01:08:04 Sachsen Club
1519rumania MC9717  
Tipper
Hanus Vasile4 09:58:04,20 1 01:08:04 Romania
1520eeuu MC6932  
Champie
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing5 09:58:04,21 1 01:08:04 Club New Mexico
1521switzerland MC9552  
Zabijak Franta
Team Schnee White Lofts1 09:58:04,55 1 01:08:05 Switzerland
1522scotland MC3227  
Jades Girl
Danny Henderson4 09:58:04,85 1 01:08:05 Scottish Homing Union
1523rumania MC5467  
Otto
Team Familia Lazar & Pancota1 09:58:05,10 1 01:08:05 Romania
1524eeuu MC6124  
Kimberleys Pride
Team Zheng Loft3 09:58:05,60 1 01:08:06 USA
1525slovakia MC7742  
Stano
Pavel Novák2 09:58:06,15 1 01:08:06 Slovakia Club
1526belgium MC9551  
Mister David
Team Costa1 09:58:06,60 1 01:08:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1527indonesia MC6750  
Sombraza
Team Garuda3 09:58:07,80 1 01:08:08 Indonesian Club
1528england MC0456  
Teila
A. Harker7 09:58:08,15 1 01:08:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1529belgium MC9499  
Simon
Team Creemers & Zoon14 09:58:08,60 1 01:08:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1530belgium MC3657  
Phzulu
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo9 09:58:08,85 1 01:08:09 Belgium Club
1531denmark MC8508  
Masca
Team M & C Hansen3 09:58:09,70 1 01:08:10 Denmark Club
1532slovakia MC1159  
Metallica
Team Brezovica - Texas2 09:58:09,71 1 01:08:10 Slovakia Club
1533wales MC5299  
Boomerang SK361
Team Tom & Gaynor10 09:58:11,00 1 01:08:11 Wales Club
1534belgium MC7907  
Berlin
Team Hok L & N21 09:58:11,15 1 01:08:11 Belgium Club
1535netherlands MC2188  
Speedmaster55
Team Mark van Olst3 09:58:11,85 1 01:08:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1536belgium MC8966  
Lotte
Team Poppe Ingels1 09:58:11,86 1 01:08:12 Belgium Club
1537netherlands MC7486  
Promiser
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 09:58:12,65 1 01:08:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1538eeuu MC5107  
Quino
Team APC Loft2 09:58:13,20 1 01:08:13 USA
1539belgium MC2803  
Theophany
Team PEC9 09:58:13,80 1 01:08:14 Belgium Club
1540england MC3249  
Millys Says Catch Me
Team Milly's Loft12 09:58:13,95 1 01:08:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1541england MC4108  
Waggys Rita
Team Trainspotters3 09:58:14,10 1 01:08:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1542england MC4545  
Free Bird
Team Easy Company1 09:58:14,20 1 01:08:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1543netherlands MC0356  
Ziva
Team H. V. Venrooij4 09:58:14,25 1 01:08:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1544netherlands MC9989  
Aart
Team Post - Fidder - Vis3 09:58:16,35 1 01:08:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1545denmark MC9363  
Porche 043
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 09:58:16,40 1 01:08:16 Denmark Club
1546slovakia MC7061  
Tempo
Team R.CH4 09:58:16,95 1 01:08:17 Slovakia Club
1547hungary MC8526  
Dream
Team Viglidan & Kovacs3 09:58:16,96 1 01:08:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
1548belgium MC3782  
San
Team Hok L & N22 09:58:18,75 1 01:08:19 Belgium Club
1549asturias MC5587  
Miss Myron
Team Asturias6 09:58:19,35 1 01:08:19 R.C. Oviedo
1550polska MC2708  
Dixie Union
Grzegorz Szymanski6 09:58:19,60 1 01:08:20 Polonia
1551scotland MC5070  
Blacker Than Black
Team Saor Alba4 09:58:19,70 1 01:08:20 Scottish Homing Union
1552england MC1728  
Princess Waggy
Team Humberston4 09:58:20,00 1 01:08:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1553england MC8162  
Adolfo
Team Wye View Loft2 09:58:21,10 1 01:08:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1554eeuu MC5469  
John
Team Szysza Loft1 09:58:21,35 1 01:08:21 USA
1555ireland MC0905  
Oulart Hill
Team Owen Dunbar3 09:58:21,80 1 01:08:22 Irish Homing Union
1556england MC6800  
Summer Morn
Nick Bradford2 09:58:22,10 1 01:08:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1557netherlands MC4181  
Creta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 09:58:22,35 1 01:08:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1558polska MC0308  
Gatekeeper
Sylwester Ostapiuk4 09:58:23,40 1 01:08:23 Polonia
1559netherlands MC9861  
Yayo
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland5 09:58:23,90 1 01:08:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1560tenerife MC5498  
Christi
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo2 09:58:24,75 1 01:08:25 GRAN FONDO
1561eeuu MC3387  
Diablo 36
Team Bruno Loft1 09:58:24,90 1 01:08:25 USA
1562belgium MC7736  
Masca
Team Creemers & Zoon15 09:58:24,95 1 01:08:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1563slovakia MC5899  
PJ Pokle
Team PJ Pigeons3 09:58:24,96 1 01:08:25 Slovakia Club
1564polska MC2428  
Sticky
Grzegorz Szymanski7 09:58:25,05 1 01:08:25 Polonia
1565slovakia MC1627  
Tenerife 12
Ján Potoma2 09:58:25,60 1 01:08:26 Slovakia Club
1566wales MC1147  
Degar
Team Rudderfett3 09:58:26,55 1 01:08:27 Welsh Flag
1567england MC8951  
leon the Superboy
Team Bebbington Family2 09:58:26,56 1 01:08:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1568rumania MC2801  
Pitea 65G
Team Pitea Laurentiu1 09:58:26,85 1 01:08:27 Romania
1569hungary MC9887  
Piki
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.12 09:58:27,70 1 01:08:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
1570italia MC0344  
VENERE
Giuseppe Patti5 09:58:28,15 1 01:08:28 Italia Club
1571belgium MC2549  
Chucky
Team Ludo, Petra & Freddy2 09:58:28,70 1 01:08:29 Denderbond Ninove
1572slovakia MC3275  
Simona
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J2 09:58:28,95 1 01:08:29 Slovakia Club
1573netherlands MC1333  
Wimpie/Keesie III
Team Wimpie & Keesie2 09:58:29,70 1 01:08:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1574germany MC4263  
Memphis
Team Klaas & Sohn7 09:58:29,80 1 01:08:30 Rietberg Club
1575slovakia MC4166  
Markus
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis6 09:58:30,10 1 01:08:30 Slovakia Club
1576rumania MC2143  
Calvin
Team Hermeneanu Brothers3 09:58:30,15 1 01:08:30 Romania
1577netherlands MC7770  
Gerben
Team Hageman & van Acker19 09:58:30,35 1 01:08:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1578eeuu MC6891  
jumbo
Team YMTN Loft3 09:58:32,00 1 01:08:32 USA
1579belgium MC4458  
Vincy
Team Hok L & N23 09:58:32,40 1 01:08:32 Belgium Club
1580belgium MC1138  
Pippa
Team Hok L & N24 09:58:32,60 1 01:08:33 Belgium Club
1581denmark MC9536  
Dark Silverboy
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 09:58:32,61 1 01:08:33 Denmark Club
1582polska MC5979  
víspera
Grzegorz Szymanski8 09:58:33,70 1 01:08:34 Polonia
1583slovakia MC6233  
Rudo
Team Marton J + I2 09:58:34,05 1 01:08:34 Slovakia Club
1584belgium MC2419  
R 127
A. en C. Roels8 09:58:34,25 1 01:08:34 Belgium Club
1585rumania MC3028  
Vera
Team Antofie3 09:58:34,90 1 01:08:35 Romania
1586england MC8074  
Grump'y Mary
Team Flying Fin1 09:58:35,00 1 01:08:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1587italia MC3843  
Jimmy
Team D & D Loft Como2 09:58:35,05 1 01:08:35 Italia Club
1588belgium MC9894  
Neptuno
Team Hok L & N25 09:58:36,25 1 01:08:36 Belgium Club
1589czech republic MC2884  
Jirik
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana5 09:58:36,35 1 01:08:36 Czech Republic Club
1590germany MC6608  
Time Bandit 3
Team Jörg Unglaube4 09:58:36,36 1 01:08:36 Germany Club
1591hungary MC1098  
Racky
Károly Haraszti3 09:58:37,25 1 01:08:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1592slovakia MC2122  
Bela
Pavel Novák3 09:58:37,50 1 01:08:38 Slovakia Club
1593germany MC5695  
Dark Hope
Team KVSK & Lipperland2 09:58:37,75 1 01:08:38 Germany Club
1594indonesia MC1557  
Yves
Team Nusantara4 09:58:38,50 1 01:08:38 Indonesian Club
1595germany MC1884  
Amy
Rolf Berger3 09:58:39,00 1 01:08:39 Germany Club
1596rumania MC0887  
Emerson
Viorel Stetco3 09:58:39,01 1 01:08:39 Romania
1597eeuu MC8437  
Testa
Team Blue Thistle Ranch1 09:58:41,20 1 01:08:41 USA
1598tenerife MC0997  
Roque Nublo
Team Herrera y Jaime1 09:58:43,30 1 01:08:43 Adexe
1599wales MC3208  
Hebe
Team O'Brien & Jones1 09:58:43,50 1 01:08:44 Wales Club
1600slovakia MC3510  
Super 39
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 09:58:44,15 1 01:08:44 Slovakia Club
1601netherlands MC9795  
Herry
Team H. V. Venrooij5 09:58:44,35 1 01:08:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1602sevilla MC0646  
The Secrets Out
Francisco Gutiérrez6 09:58:44,40 1 01:08:44 ITALICENSE
1603belgium MC4953  
Belgium Winner 88
Team Penne & Roelandt3 09:58:45,40 1 01:08:45 Denderbond Ninove
1604slovakia MC8557  
Rachel 898
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 09:58:45,55 1 01:08:46 Slovakia Club
1605england MC3263  
Frans Lad
Team F. Briley and Son5 09:58:45,80 1 01:08:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1606rumania MC1039  
Phils Guess
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon3 09:58:46,35 1 01:08:46 Romania
1607slovakia MC5287  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik4 09:58:46,40 1 01:08:46 Slovakia Club
1608polska MC0017  
Clovis Ii
Aleksander Golofit2 09:58:46,80 1 01:08:47 Polonia
1609belgium MC5755  
Lucky 693
Team Buyl & Howells6 09:58:47,90 1 01:08:48 Denderbond Ninove
1610austria MC4980  
Lee
Benjamin Neag17 09:58:47,95 1 01:08:48 Austria Club
1611eeuu MC1024  
Casper
Team Aztec Loft de Delaware1 09:58:48,20 1 01:08:48 USA
1612belgium MC8200  
Annie-Inch Nails
Team Diamond Ladies4 09:58:48,25 1 01:08:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1613hungary MC6578  
James Banol
Team Szarok Csaba3 09:58:49,10 1 01:08:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
1614netherlands MC6617  
Pauma
Team Mountain California Friends4 09:58:49,30 1 01:08:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1615hungary MC1862  
Horesz 07
Team Horvath2 09:58:49,95 1 01:08:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
1616hungary MC2477  
Rebeka
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.13 09:58:51,85 1 01:08:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
1617netherlands MC4148  
Political Party
Vincent Van Staveren4 09:58:52,30 1 01:08:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1618eeuu MC8488  
Nicholas
Team Mercado Family Loft2 09:58:53,05 1 01:08:53 USA
1619slovenia MC8044  
Leon S.
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha3 09:58:53,60 1 01:08:54 Slovenia Club
1620switzerland MC0337  
Panik
Team Alpen Jager4 09:58:55,10 1 01:08:55 Switzerland
1621wales MC4119  
Kayden
Team Hand Me Downs4 09:58:55,11 1 01:08:55 Wales Club
1622eeuu MC3327  
Joachim
Team Mauna Kea Inv2 09:58:55,20 1 01:08:55 USA
1623denmark MC3956  
Ice
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen2 09:58:55,40 1 01:08:55 Denmark Club
1624netherlands MC5943  
Disi
Ko van Nood1 09:58:55,95 1 01:08:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1625netherlands MC0230  
Worthy Boys Best
Lorenzo Van Russel8 09:58:56,90 1 01:08:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1626belgium MC1804  
R 066
A. en C. Roels9 09:58:57,00 1 01:08:57 Belgium Club
1627eeuu MC1053  
Flyhome for Camy
Team Flyhome Loft2 09:58:57,20 1 01:08:57 USA
1628netherlands MC1898  
Frysian Skyfall
Sjaak Buwalda10 09:58:57,25 1 01:08:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1629netherlands MC2561  
Arona Third
Team Varik2 09:58:57,75 1 01:08:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1630turkey MC4035  
Tomris Hatun
Halil Seyhan2 09:58:58,00 1 01:08:58 Turkey Flying Club
1631germany MC3587  
Wing Machine
Hendrik Wilpers15 09:58:58,75 1 01:08:59 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1632fuerteventura MC2727  
Welsh Dream
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna5 09:58:59,15 1 01:08:59 Gran Tarajal
1633denmark MC0513  
Superboy
Team Bent & Tage4 09:58:59,35 1 01:08:59 Denmark Club
1634rumania MC3042  
Winer
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel2 09:59:00,80 1 01:09:01 Romania
1635belgium MC6879  
Britt
Team Hok L & N26 09:59:00,85 1 01:09:01 Belgium Club
1636hungary MC6692  
La Lili
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs3 09:59:01,10 1 01:09:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
1637norway MC6067  
Mathias
Rolf Helge Aspen2 09:59:01,95 1 01:09:02 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1638austria MC1063  
Lucky Charm
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer4 09:59:02,05 1 01:09:02 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1639germany MC4200  
Leo Caprio
Team KVSK & Lipperland3 09:59:02,20 1 01:09:02 Germany Club
1640polska MC1183  
Zapart No-3
Team Zapart1 09:59:02,45 1 01:09:02 Polonia
1641eeuu MC1468  
Tano
Team Ganus Family Loft15 09:59:03,25 1 01:09:03 USA
1642belgium MC2231  
R 528
A. en C. Roels10 09:59:03,80 1 01:09:04 Belgium Club
1643netherlands MC1633  
Fireball
Team Gebr. Vieberink7 09:59:04,90 1 01:09:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1644polska MC1328  
Gametime
Andrzej Jankowski4 09:59:05,00 1 01:09:05 Polonia
1645malta MC2667  
Ester
Alfred Degabriele1 09:59:06,30 1 01:09:06 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1646germany MC9540  
Saeid 672
Team KVSK & Lipperland4 09:59:07,05 1 01:09:07 Germany Club
1647germany MC7688  
234 Apollo
Team SG Eider1 09:59:07,06 1 01:09:07 Oberfranken Club
1648wales MC7842  
Squances Boy
Team Welsh Hopefuls10 09:59:09,40 1 01:09:09 Wales Club
1649baleares MC3161  
Crown Ridge
Team Derby Ibiza2 09:59:10,05 1 01:09:10 C.C. IBIZA
1650mexico MC2470  
Punky
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft2 09:59:10,65 1 01:09:11 Mexico
1651eeuu MC3990  
Hakone
Team Ganus Family Loft16 09:59:11,15 1 01:09:11 USA
1652germany MC2915  
Bella Chiarra
Team Klaas & Sohn8 09:59:11,75 1 01:09:12 Rietberg Club
1653england MC3126  
Warrior
Team Murray & Mills6 09:59:13,40 1 01:09:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1654hungary MC5254  
Incike
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea11 09:59:13,65 1 01:09:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1655hungary MC9108  
Alenka
Zoltan Vig3 09:59:15,85 1 01:09:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1656germany MC9793  
Flamingo Kid
Georg Oswald1 09:59:16,70 1 01:09:17 Bavaria Club
1657slovakia MC3992  
Koko
Team Migo3 09:59:17,65 1 01:09:18 Slovakia Club
1658belgium MC1905  
Jan 36
Team P-S-S-S9 09:59:18,00 1 01:09:18 Belgium Club
1659eeuu MC5443  
Perfect Copy
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft6 09:59:19,25 1 01:09:19 USA
1660slovakia MC8918  
Pacito
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 09:59:20,00 1 01:09:20 Slovakia Club
1661hungary MC4399  
Fater
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.14 09:59:20,10 1 01:09:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1662austria MC3942  
Miss Zagorska
Heinz Kainersdorfer1 09:59:21,00 1 01:09:21 Pigeon Club Austria South
1663austria MC7123  
Fantastic 4
Team Garcia & Rotzer2 09:59:21,30 1 01:09:21 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1664eeuu MC2386  
Rue The Day
Team Cemfly Loft3 09:59:21,75 1 01:09:22 USA
1665netherlands MC9479  
Bennie
Team Hageman & van Acker20 09:59:21,76 1 01:09:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1666eeuu MC1745  
Sombra
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft7 09:59:23,15 1 01:09:23 USA
1667czech republic MC0026  
Barka
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana6 09:59:23,45 1 01:09:23 Czech Republic Club
1668belgium MC4070  
Freja
Team PEC10 09:59:24,30 1 01:09:24 Belgium Club
1669eeuu MC6580  
Chicho
Team Jansz Family Loft1 09:59:25,00 1 01:09:25 USA
1670slovakia MC3057  
Rebi
Team Wiedermann-Otvos9 09:59:25,45 1 01:09:25 Slovakia Club
1671england MC8294  
Karen Choice
Team Teeside Bombers3 09:59:25,65 1 01:09:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1672austria MC7320  
Weise Auge
Emil Damian3 09:59:25,66 1 01:09:26 Austria Club
1673slovakia MC6995  
Daniel Sr.
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 09:59:28,65 1 01:09:29 Slovakia Club
1674belgium MC2120  
Blockbuster
Team Hok L & N27 09:59:29,10 1 01:09:29 Belgium Club
1675ireland MC1973  
Tubbereering
Team Owen Dunbar4 09:59:29,35 1 01:09:29 Irish Homing Union
1676slovakia MC5513  
Red John
Team Viglas JJM4 09:59:29,80 1 01:09:30 Slovakia Club
1677hungary MC4622  
Verona
Team Nagy-Varga1 09:59:30,20 1 01:09:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
1678colombia MC0862  
Terremoto
Team Colombian Eagles4 09:59:30,65 1 01:09:31 Colombia Club
1679wales MC3254  
Challenger 12
Team Ganwy Lofts2 09:59:31,10 1 01:09:31 Welsh Flag
1680eeuu MC5749  
Petsy
Li Min Shi1 09:59:31,40 1 01:09:31 USA
1681belgium MC8596  
Maxii
Team PEC11 09:59:31,60 1 01:09:32 Belgium Club
1682belgium MC3373  
Sepperonie
Dirk Vandenberghe4 09:59:32,85 1 01:09:33 Belgium Club
1683belgium MC0722  
Lightening Speed
Team Ann3 09:59:34,75 1 01:09:35 Belgium Club
1684denmark MC2749  
Aslan
Team Henriksen3 09:59:35,15 1 01:09:35 Denmark Club
1685netherlands MC5544  
Kasper
Team Post - Fidder - Vis4 09:59:36,50 1 01:09:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1686eeuu MC0581  
TENERIFE
Team Missiles Castro2 09:59:38,90 1 01:09:39 USA
1687eeuu MC4883  
The Only One
Team Ariel & Sons LOFT4 09:59:39,25 1 01:09:39 USA
1688austria MC0126  
Albertina
Team Kutlesa6 09:59:40,35 1 01:09:40 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1689sevilla MC1856  
Carmelo Yupi
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George6 09:59:41,60 1 01:09:42 ITALICENSE
1690polska MC8735  
Sokól
Team Morel4 09:59:42,80 1 01:09:43 Polonia
1691slovakia MC4365  
Solka
Pavel Novák4 09:59:44,25 1 01:09:44 Slovakia Club
1692slovakia MC9876  
Timo
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel4 09:59:44,55 1 01:09:45 Slovakia Club
1693italia MC5484  
Sepia
Team Italian Club3 09:59:45,45 1 01:09:45 Italia Club
1694hungary MC5600  
Jocó 2
Jozsef Kovacs11 09:59:46,30 1 01:09:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
1695hungary MC5132  
Bence 2
Jozsef Kovacs12 09:59:46,70 1 01:09:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
1696belgium MC0272  
Liebe
Team Lucky 53 09:59:46,85 1 01:09:47 Belgium Club
1697belgium MC2489  
Konsi
Team Annie Boys7 09:59:46,86 1 01:09:47 Belgium Club
1698hungary MC4985  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs13 09:59:47,45 1 01:09:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
1699belgium MC4751  
Kiran
Team PEC12 09:59:48,90 1 01:09:49 Belgium Club
1700germany MC8273  
Grady
Johannes Rimmele3 09:59:49,60 1 01:09:50 Germany Club
1701fuerteventura MC0325  
Goku
Luis Fumero Arucas3 09:59:51,05 1 01:09:51 Gran Tarajal
1702eeuu MC8436  
Puky
Team Ganus Family Loft17 09:59:51,35 1 01:09:51 USA
1703slovakia MC2293  
Jojo
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel5 09:59:53,00 1 01:09:53 Slovakia Club
1704netherlands MC9237  
Leen
C. Tijl3 09:59:54,55 1 01:09:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1705netherlands MC8052  
American Express
Lorenzo Van Russel9 09:59:56,30 1 01:09:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1706eeuu MC9034  
Flight Plan
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft8 09:59:56,45 1 01:09:56 USA
1707germany MC4480  
Royal Wave
Team KVSK & Lipperland5 09:59:57,10 1 01:09:57 Germany Club
1708germany MC7437  
Amya
Rolf Berger4 09:59:57,85 1 01:09:58 Germany Club
1709hungary MC2691  
Turbo Junior
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.15 09:59:58,15 1 01:09:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
1710germany MC5835  
Sophia
Daniel Wiegand1 09:59:58,75 1 01:09:59 Germany Club
1711netherlands MC1858  
Kenner
Lorenzo Van Russel10 10:00:00,85 1 01:10:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1712wales MC3069  
Cezanne
Team Rudderfett4 10:00:01,25 1 01:10:01 Welsh Flag
1713hungary MC4453  
Allison
Team B.M.W.6 10:00:01,35 1 01:10:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
1714wales MC6979  
boomerang Intrepid
Team Tom & Gaynor11 10:00:01,75 1 01:10:02 Wales Club
1715polska MC4503  
Shylee
Aleksander Golofit3 10:00:02,45 1 01:10:02 Polonia
1716rumania MC3710  
Bak 414
Marius Iulian Sepciuc2 10:00:03,70 1 01:10:04 Romania
1717rumania MC9330  
Kamikaze 708
Dan Nitoiu5 10:00:04,10 1 01:10:04 Romania
1718rumania MC2518  
Maria
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan5 10:00:04,40 1 01:10:04 Romania
1719netherlands MC0112  
Geoffrey
Richard H Van Zuijlen6 10:00:05,00 1 01:10:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1720belgium MC2567  
Bryan
Team Hok L & N28 10:00:05,75 1 01:10:06 Belgium Club
1721indonesia MC1211  
Suzie B
Team Garuda4 10:00:07,95 1 01:10:08 Indonesian Club
1722germany MC4111  
Time Bandit 12
Team Jörg Unglaube5 10:00:08,25 1 01:10:08 Germany Club
1723england MC9443  
You Want My Milly
Team Milly's Loft13 10:00:08,45 1 01:10:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1724slovenia MC3623  
Medo
Tadej Vugrinec4 10:00:08,95 1 01:10:09 Slovenia Club
1725england MC2703  
One for Bomber
Team Easy Company2 10:00:09,55 1 01:10:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1726slovakia MC6586  
Igor
Team Cvasko4 10:00:09,56 1 01:10:10 Slovakia Club
1727eeuu MC1384  
Vestre
Team Pawels Loft2 10:00:11,20 1 01:10:11 USA
1728eeuu MC7573  
Yodel
Team Chen Loft1 10:00:14,55 1 01:10:15 USA
1729germany MC6916  
Crafty
Team Aa. Perle2 10:00:14,70 1 01:10:15 Germany Club
1730belgium MC6534  
Best Ferdy
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx11 10:00:15,75 1 01:10:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1731colombia MC1330  
Borrachon
Team Colombian Eagles5 10:00:16,10 1 01:10:16 Colombia Club
1732switzerland MC1928  
Anicka
Team Schnee White Lofts2 10:00:19,75 1 01:10:20 Switzerland
1733slovakia MC8876  
Eliska 1
Team Labon & Podolec2 10:00:19,85 1 01:10:20 Slovakia Club
1734germany MC6465  
Dunn O
Team Klaas & Sohn9 10:00:19,86 1 01:10:20 Rietberg Club
1735wales MC7649  
Jerry
Team Avenue Lofts1 10:00:20,30 1 01:10:20 Wales Club
1736netherlands MC4849  
Elselina
Caspar Lurvink7 10:00:21,50 1 01:10:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1737england MC2912  
Boo
Team Mambo Boys4 10:00:21,65 1 01:10:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1738germany MC0654  
Noly
J. Stefaniszyn2 10:00:22,50 1 01:10:22 Germany Club
1739eeuu MC6805  
Quico
Team Lazy AC Loft8 10:00:22,51 1 01:10:23 USA
1740polska MC5776  
Zapart No-2
Team Zapart2 10:00:22,65 1 01:10:23 Polonia
1741rumania MC1822  
Nova Dirk
Gabriel Mihali2 10:00:23,45 1 01:10:23 Romania
1742switzerland MC8579  
Ancient Orange
Team Kewo Race9 10:00:23,90 1 01:10:24 Switzerland
1743belgium MC8761  
Lovely 018
Team Thieu & Thieu2 10:00:24,55 1 01:10:25 Belgium Club
1744hungary MC9099  
Istibe
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea12 10:00:24,75 1 01:10:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
1745wales MC6469  
rhyfelwr 2
Team Top View Loft3 10:00:26,10 1 01:10:26 Wales Club
1746greece MC7382  
Nihat
Team Derby Halkidiki3 10:00:26,50 1 01:10:26 Greece Club
1747switzerland MC8480  
Skity
Team Alpen Jager5 10:00:28,05 1 01:10:28 Switzerland
1748rumania MC6797  
Eclair
Team Honest Race Loft1 10:00:28,40 1 01:10:28 Romania
1749slovakia MC6675  
Bozka
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea10 10:00:29,25 1 01:10:29 Slovakia Club
1750germany MC8306  
Skate
Mario Filaus2 10:00:29,40 1 01:10:29 Germany Club
1751italia MC2216  
CATTRIS
Team TNSA4 10:00:30,05 1 01:10:30 Italia Club
1752england MC0098  
Dark Flash
Keith Warnes6 10:00:30,70 1 01:10:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1753belgium MC1697  
Lucky 669
Team Buyl & Howells7 10:00:31,20 1 01:10:31 Denderbond Ninove
1754asturias MC1743  
Vinko
Team Asturias7 10:00:31,80 1 01:10:32 R.C. Oviedo
1755slovakia MC6822  
Magdus
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea11 10:00:33,80 1 01:10:34 Slovakia Club
1756slovakia MC5101  
Rudy
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis7 10:00:35,20 1 01:10:35 Slovakia Club
1757tenerife MC9746  
Tenderfoot
Team Demmis3 10:00:35,90 1 01:10:36 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1758england MC2904  
lacie Dreaming
Team Bebbington Family3 10:00:36,30 1 01:10:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1759hungary MC5432  
Jron Junior
Mihaly Barsony2 10:00:36,90 1 01:10:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1760tenerife MC9831  
Trufa
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera3 10:00:37,45 1 01:10:37 CANARAGÜI
1761austria MC1739  
Sandra
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana2 10:00:37,60 1 01:10:38 Austria Club
1762england MC3889  
Millys Loft No I
Team Milly's Loft14 10:00:37,85 1 01:10:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1763polska MC2488  
Baguette
Team Master15 10:00:38,90 1 01:10:39 Polonia
1764switzerland MC3648  
Flames
Jean-Andre Jourdain2 10:00:39,20 1 01:10:39 Switzerland
1765belgium MC4652  
Sonja
Team Castermans & Maes3 10:00:40,10 1 01:10:40 Belgium Club
1766tenerife MC3495  
Doohicky
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo3 10:00:40,30 1 01:10:40 GRAN FONDO
1767netherlands MC7452  
Kefalonia
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 10:00:41,50 1 01:10:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1768rumania MC9903  
Fast
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel3 10:00:41,55 1 01:10:42 Romania
1769belgium MC7312  
Jan 50
Team P-S-S-S10 10:00:41,60 1 01:10:42 Belgium Club
1770belgium MC0989  
Marie Therese
Team Fam. Steyvers3 10:00:42,20 1 01:10:42 Belgium Club
1771eeuu MC7590  
Trace
Team APC Loft3 10:00:43,85 1 01:10:44 USA
1772belgium MC3698  
Heavens Devil
Team PEC13 10:00:44,10 1 01:10:44 Belgium Club
1773eeuu MC9273  
Al
Team Szysza Loft2 10:00:44,60 1 01:10:45 USA
1774germany MC7574  
Captain Bs Ace
Team Klaas & Sohn10 10:00:45,30 1 01:10:45 Rietberg Club
1775eeuu MC0181  
Tri Bander
Team Stadie / Pancake3 10:00:45,85 1 01:10:46 USA
1776belgium MC5160  
Romelou
Team Creemers & Zoon16 10:00:46,50 1 01:10:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1777england MC6802  
Triton
Team Planet Brothers8 10:00:47,10 1 01:10:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1778slovakia MC1748  
Putin
Team Marton J + I3 10:00:47,85 1 01:10:48 Slovakia Club
1779germany MC5928  
Wiki 414
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner3 10:00:48,65 1 01:10:49 Germany Club
1780slovakia MC5731  
Ondrik
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J3 10:00:49,90 1 01:10:50 Slovakia Club
1781slovakia MC0411  
PJ Henka
Team PJ Pigeons4 10:00:50,00 1 01:10:50 Slovakia Club
1782england MC7974  
Tico
Team Toto Buzi Loft3 10:00:51,00 1 01:10:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1783rumania MC0541  
Well Noted
Team Hermeneanu Brothers4 10:00:52,20 1 01:10:52 Romania
1784eeuu MC7028  
Arthur
Salvador Hernández1 10:00:52,35 1 01:10:52 USA
1785england MC9978  
Jessy Maries Cruiser
A. Harker8 10:00:52,85 1 01:10:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1786gran canaria MC2701  
Gijoe
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel13 10:00:55,40 1 01:10:55 Club Los Socios
1787eeuu MC8258  
Line
Team Flying Pilgrims3 10:00:55,50 1 01:10:56 USA
1788eeuu MC2290  
Cairo
Frank McLaughlin3 10:00:57,55 1 01:10:58 USA
1789eeuu MC6869  
Killer
Team Flying Pilgrims4 10:00:58,20 1 01:10:58 USA
1790polska MC0270  
Myszka 2
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 10:01:00,50 1 01:11:00 Polonia
1791polska MC4650  
Kaczmi
Team Morel5 10:01:00,55 1 01:11:01 Polonia
1792eeuu MC7665  
Loulou
Team Mauna Kea Inv3 10:01:04,45 1 01:11:04 USA
1793eeuu MC9709  
Ferdinand
Team Crazy Als Lofts3 10:01:07,20 1 01:11:07 USA
1794rumania MC0424  
Green
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon4 10:01:08,25 1 01:11:08 Romania
1795germany MC4886  
ámbar
J. Stefaniszyn3 10:01:08,90 1 01:11:09 Germany Club
1796netherlands MC9867  
Boris 4
Hein van Dam1 10:01:10,50 1 01:11:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1797polska MC9791  
Zlomek
Team Master16 10:01:14,40 1 01:11:14 Polonia
1798germany MC6937  
Audry
Detlef Schüring2 10:01:14,75 1 01:11:15 Münsterland Club
1799gran canaria MC4130  
Carla
Team Maspalomas2 10:01:15,10 1 01:11:15 C.C. ANSITE
1800eeuu MC6525  
Schneeforscher
Mike Chafardon3 10:01:15,75 1 01:11:16 USA
1801wales MC9699  
Magy
Team Welsh National Winners 20182 10:01:16,40 1 01:11:16 Wales Club
1802hungary MC6281  
Sonya III
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea13 10:01:16,95 1 01:11:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
1803england MC9179  
Sledge
Team Top Wing5 10:01:17,85 1 01:11:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1804england MC4197  
Custard Pied
Team W and S Sweet5 10:01:18,55 1 01:11:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1805england MC8683  
Storm
Team W and S Sweet6 10:01:18,90 1 01:11:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1806england MC6773  
El Burro
Team Wye View Loft3 10:01:19,00 1 01:11:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1807slovakia MC8104  
Stefan 907
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 10:01:19,50 1 01:11:20 Slovakia Club
1808turkey MC4940  
Derby 16
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram2 10:01:19,90 1 01:11:20 Turkey Flying Club
1809belgium MC8669  
Kimmy
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra3 10:01:20,90 1 01:11:21 Belgium Club
1810czech republic MC7435  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 10:01:21,10 1 01:11:21 Czech Republic Club
1811netherlands MC5275  
Frysian Blues
Sjaak Buwalda11 10:01:21,20 1 01:11:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1812germany MC0970  
Stan
Team Westerwald3 10:01:22,40 1 01:11:22 Germany Club
1813austria MC5188  
Mulan
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer5 10:01:23,00 1 01:11:23 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1814hungary MC8570  
Miska
Mihaly Barsony3 10:01:24,50 1 01:11:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
1815czech republic MC4959  
Ilonka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek3 10:01:24,65 1 01:11:25 Czech Republic Club
1816rumania MC5459  
Lambe
Hanus Vasile5 10:01:24,66 1 01:11:25 Romania
1817belgium MC9420  
Blauwdirkje
Dirk Vandenberghe5 10:01:25,15 1 01:11:25 Belgium Club
1818turkey MC0785  
Godzilla
Figo Mehmet5 10:01:26,50 1 01:11:26 Turkey Flying Club
1819eeuu MC9245  
Firulais
Team Flying Pilgrims5 10:01:28,45 1 01:11:28 USA
1820slovakia MC2081  
Boro
Pavel Novák5 10:01:28,60 1 01:11:29 Slovakia Club
1821belgium MC7633  
Dropveter Ping
Team Red Devils Racing6 10:01:29,45 1 01:11:29 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1822eeuu MC3732  
Ady
Team BBL Lofts1 10:01:30,30 1 01:11:30 USA
1823slovakia MC4919  
Olympionik
Team Hrozen P & P3 10:01:30,95 1 01:11:31 Slovakia Club
1824polska MC9501  
Yolaisy
Tomasz Wiczling6 10:01:31,30 1 01:11:31 Polonia
1825england MC8457  
Birdie
Team Lincs6 10:01:32,20 1 01:11:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1826tenerife MC9193  
Lesly
Team Achaman el Pincho4 10:01:33,30 1 01:11:33 Adexe
1827slovakia MC3271  
Black
Team Wiedermann-Otvos10 10:01:33,45 1 01:11:33 Slovakia Club
1828switzerland MC9942  
Izo 13
Izet Licina2 10:01:36,65 1 01:11:37 Switzerland
1829italia MC6208  
LEEN
Team TNSA5 10:01:36,95 1 01:11:37 Italia Club
1830belgium MC4813  
Irritate Me
Team Annie Boys8 10:01:37,00 1 01:11:37 Belgium Club
1831eeuu MC2106  
Lively Lass
Team Mariadan Loft5 10:01:38,60 1 01:11:39 USA
1832mexico MC0548  
Regents Do
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft3 10:01:41,00 1 01:11:41 Mexico
1833england MC9101  
Kitty 3
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst6 10:01:41,65 1 01:11:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1834belgium MC5278  
Golden Diamond
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx12 10:01:42,85 1 01:11:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1835england MC2596  
Tom
Glenn Zimmerman5 10:01:43,45 1 01:11:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1836polska MC8105  
Kris 3
Team Pomorze2 10:01:46,70 1 01:11:47 Polonia
1837switzerland MC8594  
Izo 15
Izet Licina3 10:01:49,10 1 01:11:49 Switzerland
1838wales MC3349  
Renior
Team Rudderfett5 10:01:50,50 1 01:11:50 Welsh Flag
1839austria MC8184  
Superstar
Benjamin Neag18 10:01:51,85 1 01:11:52 Austria Club
1840netherlands MC3194  
Flakkeeenaar
C. Tijl4 10:01:53,95 1 01:11:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1841england MC0606  
Six & Six
Team W and S Sweet7 10:01:56,05 1 01:11:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1842austria MC2185  
Blue Moringa
Team Garcia & Rotzer3 10:01:57,50 1 01:11:58 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1843denmark MC3975  
Savik
Team Henriksen4 10:02:01,60 1 01:12:02 Denmark Club
1844polska MC1638  
Bahrain
Bogdan Mlynarczyk3 10:02:03,90 1 01:12:04 Polonia
1845belgium MC4306  
Tuur
Team Creemers & Zoon17 10:02:05,40 1 01:12:05 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1846tenerife MC4777  
Presto
Julián Amador Rodriguez1 10:02:05,95 1 01:12:06 Abona Sur
1847belgium MC8668  
Sky
Team Moors & Dochters4 10:02:06,90 1 01:12:07 Fondclub Lanaken
1848eeuu MC2790  
Wanphen
Team Ganus Family Loft18 10:02:07,15 1 01:12:07 USA
1849hungary MC8503  
Tuzes
Gabor Bajnocz2 10:02:07,85 1 01:12:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
1850england MC5796  
Mary Rose 1
Team Murray & Mills7 10:02:07,95 1 01:12:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1851slovakia MC9602  
Pinki
Team Olsa5 10:02:09,90 1 01:12:10 Slovakia Club
1852rumania MC7301  
Vio 10
Viorel Gah6 10:02:10,50 1 01:12:10 Romania
1853belgium MC5613  
Calima
Team Creemers & Zoon18 10:02:12,15 1 01:12:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1854hungary MC3919  
Jeanne
Team B.M.W.7 10:02:13,55 1 01:12:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1855turkey MC7290  
Aylan
Hasan Altinbulak5 10:02:13,80 1 01:12:14 Turkey Flying Club
1856slovakia MC5950  
Ken
Team Kujanik4 10:02:14,75 1 01:12:15 Slovakia Club
1857eeuu MC0870  
Carrots
Team Missiles Castro3 10:02:17,10 1 01:12:17 USA
1858germany MC5014  
Hollis Hurrican
Team KVSK & Lipperland6 10:02:17,90 1 01:12:18 Germany Club
1859switzerland MC1301  
Andrea
Team Jura Fighter3 10:02:21,35 1 01:12:21 Switzerland
1860wales MC2768  
Supreme Alfie
Kenneth Darlington2 10:02:24,45 1 01:12:24 Wales Club
1861netherlands MC7570  
The 437
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek1 10:02:26,95 1 01:12:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1862slovakia MC4236  
Veva
Team Velebny & Haviar5 10:02:27,00 1 01:12:27 Slovakia Club
1863denmark MC2190  
Red Dino
Henrik Meldgaard3 10:02:27,10 1 01:12:27 Denmark Club
1864germany MC3106  
Super Million
Johannes Rimmele4 10:02:29,05 1 01:12:29 Germany Club
1865slovakia MC9912  
Lady Arona
Team STB Loft4 10:02:32,95 1 01:12:33 Slovakia Club
1866wales MC0179  
Rasbull 82
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk3 10:02:33,25 1 01:12:33 Wales Club
1867austria MC1069  
Fantasy Fortune
Benjamin Neag19 10:02:33,45 1 01:12:33 Austria Club
1868austria MC7544  
Marylin
Benjamin Neag20 10:02:34,75 1 01:12:35 Austria Club
1869germany MC5585  
Daughter Bonte Florizone
Team Klaas & Sohn11 10:02:34,95 1 01:12:35 Rietberg Club
1870austria MC2222  
Northern Lights
Team Kutlesa7 10:02:36,05 1 01:12:36 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1871rumania MC3282  
Akta
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut4 10:02:38,90 1 01:12:39 Romania
1872slovakia MC9090  
Sabo
Pavel Novák6 10:02:39,55 1 01:12:40 Slovakia Club
1873wales MC8749  
Arabela
Team Rhondda Rockets4 10:02:43,05 1 01:12:43 Wales Club
1874slovakia MC4284  
Valliant
Team Daughter & Father Drexler3 10:02:44,05 1 01:12:44 Slovakia Club
1875belgium MC4176  
Stoeipoesje
Roger Mertens9 10:02:44,65 1 01:12:45 Fond Wallonie
1876netherlands MC7853  
Careless
Team Roy Abels1 10:02:48,50 1 01:12:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1877england MC2052  
Son Dtr Eagle Eye
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst7 10:02:50,60 1 01:12:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1878england MC0953  
Pied Piper
Team W and S Sweet8 10:02:52,15 1 01:12:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1879germany MC6999  
Duchess
Team Klaas & Sohn12 10:02:54,00 1 01:12:54 Rietberg Club
1880england MC2021  
Four Nines Double
Team W and S Sweet9 10:02:54,95 1 01:12:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1881belgium MC6947  
Carmen Dark
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC10 10:03:00,75 1 01:13:01 Fondclub Herent
1882belgium MC6460  
Arona 881
Dirk Verstichelen5 10:03:01,05 1 01:13:01 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1883england MC2399  
Four Nine Too
Team Midlands Masters3 10:03:04,90 1 01:13:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1884belgium MC0512  
Lexa
Team Hok L & N29 10:03:07,60 1 01:13:08 Belgium Club
1885eeuu MC0519  
Levi
Team Linda Loft2 10:03:14,90 1 01:13:15 USA
1886belgium MC4486  
Marie
Team Hok L & N30 10:03:16,95 1 01:13:17 Belgium Club
1887slovakia MC0178  
Tomas
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J4 10:03:19,95 1 01:13:20 Slovakia Club
1888england MC2490  
Thor 1
Team Five Star Lofts3 10:03:22,20 1 01:13:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1889tenerife MC8515  
Ligero
Julián Amador Rodriguez2 10:03:23,50 1 01:13:24 Abona Sur
1890slovakia MC1623  
Perfekt
Milan Valachovic3 10:03:23,70 1 01:13:24 Slovakia Club
1891eeuu MC4534  
Cubanito
Team USA 14 10:03:24,60 1 01:13:25 USA
1892gran canaria MC1916  
Carlos 2
Team Silintintines2 10:03:26,15 1 01:13:26 Ciudad Alta
1893polska MC4962  
Zapart No-1
Team Zapart3 10:03:27,50 1 01:13:28 Polonia
1894rumania MC3924  
Vio 6
Viorel Gah7 10:03:27,95 1 01:13:28 Romania
1895scotland MC6728  
Kelpies Four
Team The Kelpies4 10:03:28,85 1 01:13:29 Scottish Homing Union
1896belgium MC0399  
Conco
Team Hok L & N31 10:03:30,95 1 01:13:31 Belgium Club
1897netherlands MC3459  
Jessy
Team Doldersum5 10:03:34,05 1 01:13:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1898sevilla MC8509  
Dafney
Francisco Gutiérrez7 10:03:41,70 1 01:13:42 ITALICENSE
1899germany MC9172  
Debbie
Dieter Miezal2 10:03:46,00 1 01:13:46 Germany Club
1900eeuu MC1196  
Zenyatta
Frank McLaughlin4 10:03:48,15 1 01:13:48 USA
1901tenerife MC3395  
Gypsy One
Carlos Guanche Campos2 10:03:48,85 1 01:13:49 CANARAGÜI
1902england MC8456  
Thor 2
Team Five Star Lofts4 10:03:52,25 1 01:13:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1903austria MC0418  
Blue Star
W. u. M. Gratzer2 10:03:53,50 1 01:13:54 Pigeon Club Austria South
1904wales MC8254  
Evita
Team O'Brien & Jones2 10:03:56,40 1 01:13:56 Wales Club
1905slovakia MC5921  
Ivanka
Team Hrozen P & P4 10:03:56,75 1 01:13:57 Slovakia Club
1906belgium MC6335  
Blacky
Team Hok L & N32 10:03:57,50 1 01:13:58 Belgium Club
1907england MC6768  
Roll With It
Team Gallagher3 10:03:59,30 1 01:13:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1908scotland MC2387  
It Wasnt Me
William Donachie3 10:04:02,65 1 01:14:03 Scottish Homing Union
1909slovakia MC7970  
Jacy
Team Wiedermann-Otvos11 10:04:09,15 1 01:14:09 Slovakia Club
1910scotland MC4109  
Tail-Spin
Team Saor Alba5 10:04:14,65 1 01:14:15 Scottish Homing Union
1911italia MC3121  
ATI
Giuseppe Patti6 10:04:16,40 1 01:14:16 Italia Club
1912eeuu MC8153  
Garbo
Team Zheng Loft4 10:04:17,00 1 01:14:17 USA
1913germany MC6191  
China Wedding
Hendrik Wilpers16 10:04:19,25 1 01:14:19 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1914eeuu MC2669  
Pride
Team Blue Thistle Ranch2 10:04:22,60 1 01:14:23 USA
1915england MC0106  
Shes Electric
Team Gallagher4 10:04:24,70 1 01:14:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1916rumania MC4452  
Sky Twister
Adelin Nastasescu1 10:04:25,10 1 01:14:25 Romania
1917ukraine MC1735  
Fal
Team Bandery2 10:04:28,35 1 01:14:28 Ukraine Club
1918germany MC1717  
Im So Bad
Team Fenten & Tecchert2 10:04:29,15 1 01:14:29 Germany Club
1919belgium MC9514  
Jan 42
Team P-S-S-S11 10:04:36,85 1 01:14:37 Belgium Club
1920gran canaria MC5692  
Monique
Team Maspalomas3 10:04:37,50 1 01:14:38 C.C. ANSITE
1921austria MC6000  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa8 10:04:39,25 1 01:14:39 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1922germany MC3026  
Pronto
Detlef Schüring3 10:04:42,25 1 01:14:42 Münsterland Club
1923slovakia MC0945  
Tyler
Milan Husár3 10:04:43,55 1 01:14:44 Slovakia Club
1924slovakia MC8626  
Patrik
Magusin Gejza2 10:04:45,65 1 01:14:46 Slovakia Club
1925england MC6238  
Bounty
Team Murray & Mills8 10:04:53,55 1 01:14:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1926belgium MC2368  
Hans
Team Petra & John Smits6 10:05:01,50 1 01:15:02 Belgium Club
1927bosnia herzegovina MC1347  
Bilci
Team Fam. Peric5 10:05:03,65 1 01:15:04 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
1928slovakia MC9504  
Marek
Team Hosa1 10:05:09,65 1 01:15:10 Slovakia Club
1929belgium MC2964  
Istanbul
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer3 10:05:10,75 1 01:15:11 Belgium Club
1930italia MC1813  
SATURNO
Giuseppe Patti7 10:05:12,00 1 01:15:12 Italia Club
1931colombia MC4099  
Pepe
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez3 10:05:13,10 1 01:15:13 Colombia Club
1932hungary MC1516  
Gabriella
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.16 10:05:14,20 1 01:15:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1933eeuu MC2429  
Rosi
Team Ganus Family Loft19 10:05:17,80 1 01:15:18 USA
1934eeuu MC6718  
Butchs Date
Team Nesneb Racing Loft3 10:05:23,15 1 01:15:23 USA
1935slovakia MC7293  
Dabel
Andrej Bielik5 10:05:23,50 1 01:15:24 Slovakia Club
1936slovakia MC8539  
Alino
Team Kujanik5 10:05:26,70 1 01:15:27 Slovakia Club
1937netherlands MC8789  
Nedy
Team Cafe Wessel3 10:05:51,20 1 01:15:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1938austria MC0928  
Simpaticul
Emil Damian4 10:06:00,50 1 01:16:00 Austria Club
1939belgium MC8743  
Maxime
Team Kempische duif Bree8 10:06:04,90 1 01:16:05 Belgium Club
1940france MC0029  
Zhiann
Team Carrefour du Pigeon3 10:06:05,10 1 01:16:05 France Club
1941czech republic MC9445  
Roman
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek4 10:06:05,30 1 01:16:05 Czech Republic Club
1942ukraine MC0921  
Olja
Team Bandery3 10:06:18,00 1 01:16:18 Ukraine Club
1943eeuu MC3189  
Barky
Team Linda Loft3 10:06:19,50 1 01:16:20 USA
1944england MC1997  
Caviar
Team Common View Lofts2 10:06:20,15 1 01:16:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1945slovakia MC3819  
Lucia
Magusin Gejza3 10:06:28,15 1 01:16:28 Slovakia Club
1946germany MC4549  
Red Mask
Hendrik Wilpers17 10:06:28,50 1 01:16:28 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1947england MC3761  
Hammie 5
Team Flying Fin2 10:06:28,85 1 01:16:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1948tenerife MC9690  
Vivo
Julián Amador Rodriguez3 10:06:31,45 1 01:16:31 Abona Sur
1949eeuu MC8217  
Cowboys Revege
Team Flying Pilgrims6 10:06:54,00 1 01:16:54 USA
1950england MC5759  
Forty Ninth Parallel
Team W and S Sweet10 10:07:06,45 1 01:17:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1951england MC6493  
Dundees Breed
Team Milly's Loft15 10:07:33,80 1 01:17:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1952sevilla MC2421  
Steamin And Rollin
Francisco Gutiérrez8 10:07:59,10 1 01:17:59 ITALICENSE
1953wales MC0661  
Tage
Ralph Morgans2 10:07:59,45 1 01:17:59 Wales Club
1954greece MC9905  
Thalia
Team Derby Halkidiki4 10:08:14,70 1 01:18:15 Greece Club
1955austria MC8571  
La Joconde
Benjamin Neag21 10:08:16,30 1 01:18:16 Austria Club
1956belgium MC2408  
Xavi
Team Lucky 54 10:08:17,15 1 01:18:17 Belgium Club
1957soria MC9818  
Kuruman
Team Numantinos1 10:09:28,05 1 01:19:28 Mensajeras Pico Frentes
1958austria MC2179  
Irene
Team Fuchs3 10:09:42,30 1 01:19:42 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1959eeuu MC1800  
Maxi
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy4 10:10:28,60 1 01:20:29 USA
1960polska MC2930  
Touch Of Gold
Andrzej Jankowski5 10:10:29,80 1 01:20:30 Polonia
1961netherlands MC7558  
Zakumi
Team Doldersum6 10:10:58,90 1 01:20:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1962austria MC0108  
Audrey
Benjamin Neag22 10:11:00,50 1 01:21:00 Austria Club
1963eeuu MC5593  
Sophies Choice
Team Woodland Loft1 10:11:22,40 1 01:21:22 USA
1964germany MC4687  
Howard Chu
Dieter Miezal3 10:12:25,05 1 01:22:25 Germany Club
1965england MC4224  
Return to Sender
Team Easy Company3 10:13:22,60 1 01:23:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1966netherlands MC3976  
Concreta
Team Soepboer6 10:14:16,75 1 01:24:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1967slovakia MC1601  
Cheese
Team Kusnirak3 10:14:40,30 1 01:24:40 Slovakia Club
1968netherlands MC0429  
Nadka
Team Poelman & Kap6 10:14:45,30 1 01:24:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1969netherlands MC1666  
Butterfly
Team Visser & Meijboom1 10:16:25,30 1 01:26:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1970belgium MC0586  
Amber Gem
Team PEC14 10:16:45,95 1 01:26:46 Belgium Club
1971hungary MC4821  
Sugovica
László Barócs2 10:17:49,35 1 01:27:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
1972turkey MC6705  
Altar
Ihsan Sariyer5 10:21:37,70 1 01:31:38 Turkey Flying Club
1973belgium MC0011  
Jose
Team PEC15 10:22:33,10 1 01:32:33 Belgium Club
1974hungary MC2996  
Horesz 35
Team Horvath3 10:23:42,25 1 01:33:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1975eeuu MC8205  
Black Diamond
Team GT Family Loft2 10:23:59,60 1 01:34:00 USA
1976hungary MC9139  
Sonya II
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea14 10:24:04,70 1 01:34:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
1977eeuu MC7137  
Test
Team APC Loft4 10:24:51,30 1 01:34:51 USA
1978eeuu MC9521  
Sole
Team Nesneb Racing Loft4 10:24:54,15 1 01:34:54 USA
1979belgium MC6084  
Arona 891
Dirk Verstichelen6 10:25:39,20 1 01:35:39 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1980hungary MC5462  
Adel
Attila Szalma4 10:26:49,55 1 01:36:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
1981netherlands MC1434  
Le Baron Almere
Richard H Van Zuijlen7 10:27:31,25 1 01:37:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1982czech republic MC9852  
Vodja
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana7 10:31:02,75 1 01:41:03 Czech Republic Club
1983eeuu MC8875  
Alan
Team Lopez Loft4 10:31:45,00 1 01:41:45 USA
1984indonesia MC4761  
Goly
Team Garuda5 10:31:47,85 1 01:41:48 Indonesian Club
1985austria MC7223  
Bred To Win
Benjamin Neag23 10:31:50,90 1 01:41:51 Austria Club
1986germany MC1102  
King 213
Team Wittenberg3 10:38:04,65 1 01:48:05 Germany Club
1987netherlands MC0335  
Bommel
Team Hageman & van Acker21 10:38:29,60 1 01:48:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1988belgium MC4084  
Jos
Team Dream5 10:43:02,70 1 01:53:03 Belgium Club
1989germany MC9558  
Time Bandit 8
Team Jörg Unglaube6 10:43:36,30 1 01:53:36 Germany Club
1990england MC8658  
Elisa
Team Glevum2 10:47:06,35 1 01:57:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1991germany MC6013  
Angelik
Hans Esser4 10:55:24,75 1 02:05:25 Germany Club
1992eeuu MC8156  
Britt 2
Team Ganus Family Loft20 11:02:15,90 1 02:12:16 USA
1993netherlands MC1592  
New Sensation I
Team Gebr. Vieberink8 11:02:26,10 1 02:12:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1994denmark MC4834  
Barnbrook One
Team Racing Pigeons Jebjerg2 11:03:50,55 1 02:13:51 Denmark Club
1995eeuu MC3345  
Sonny
Team Tony Loft4 11:05:10,10 1 02:15:10 USA
1996polska MC0378  
Onar
Team Morel6 11:08:36,30 1 02:18:36 Polonia
1997germany MC8925  
Anabel
Team KVSK & Lipperland7 11:09:37,15 1 02:19:37 Germany Club
1998slovakia MC9596  
Tenerife 13
Ján Potoma3 11:12:41,45 1 02:22:41 Slovakia Club
1999eeuu MC3572  
Pepa
Team Callejas Loft1 11:15:20,80 1 02:25:21 USA
2000rumania MC2463  
Maria D
Viorel Stetco4 11:18:17,15 1 02:28:17 Romania
2001england MC0323  
Daring
Team Murray & Mills9 11:28:35,35 1 02:38:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2002czech republic MC6902  
Maruska
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana8 11:30:31,85 1 02:40:32 Czech Republic Club
2003england MC4272  
wentworth storm
Team Wentworth Lofts2 11:34:50,60 1 02:44:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2004rumania MC7864  
Class
Class 8887 11:35:45,30 1 02:45:45 Romania
2005belgium MC1382  
Toby
Team Creemers & Zoon19 11:45:19,55 1 02:55:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
2006england MC4734  
T Jay
Team Top Wing6 11:47:18,10 1 02:57:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2007england MC1319  
Astbury Jo
Team Astbury3 11:47:24,30 1 02:57:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2008austria MC0618  
Adjona 253
Alois Wiefler3 11:49:47,95 1 02:59:48 Austria Club
2009polska MC2061  
Cholo
Team Master17 11:53:32,60 1 03:03:33 Polonia
2010eeuu MC0929  
Twin Sisters 3
Team USA 15 11:56:00,80 1 03:06:01 USA
2011germany MC9197  
Time Bandit 2
Team Jörg Unglaube7 11:56:12,75 1 03:06:13 Germany Club
2012germany MC4463  
Ruhr 21
Team Ruhr Thielen3 11:56:38,05 1 03:06:38 Ruhrgebiet Club
2013switzerland MC4996  
Esther
Team Alpen Jager6 11:59:31,35 1 03:09:31 Switzerland
2014england MC4413  
Tony The Tiger
Team Kellys Irish Heros2 12:01:49,65 1 03:11:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2015eeuu MC4949  
Big Ray
Team Bruno Loft2 12:02:05,15 1 03:12:05 USA
2016slovakia MC1803  
Lucus
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea12 12:08:31,00 1 03:18:31 Slovakia Club
2017england MC4865  
Johns Baby
Team F. Briley and Son6 12:19:42,25 1 03:29:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2018<