Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
Basketing/Enceste: 09/01/19
 

 3295
Birds Entered  (Palomas Encestadas)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  List information: official  
     

Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpClub
1asturias MC5587  
Miss Myron
Team Asturias1 R.C. Oviedo
2asturias MC0594  
Marcelina
Team Asturias2 R.C. Oviedo
3asturias MC3691  
Barbi
Team Asturias3 R.C. Oviedo
4asturias MC1743  
Vinko
Team Asturias4 R.C. Oviedo
5asturias MC2277  
Bolche
Team Asturias5 R.C. Oviedo
6asturias MC0675  
Kimbo
Team Asturias6 R.C. Oviedo
7asturias MC5481  
Tls Promise
Team Asturias7 R.C. Oviedo
8asturias MC9631  
Ashley
Team Asturias8 R.C. Oviedo
9asturias MC9230  
Isidoro
Team Asturias9 R.C. Oviedo
10austria MC3942  
Miss Zagorska
Heinz Kainersdorfer1 Pigeon Club Austria South
11austria MC5158  
Red Star
W. u. M. Gratzer1 Pigeon Club Austria South
12austria MC8855  
Franz Stephan
W. u. M. Gratzer2 Pigeon Club Austria South
13austria MC0418  
Blue Star
W. u. M. Gratzer3 Pigeon Club Austria South
14austria MC8388  
Maria Theresia
W. u. M. Gratzer4 Pigeon Club Austria South
15austria MC8682  
Atomic
Kurt Nöres1 Pigeon Club Austria South
16austria MC2542  
Eastern Promise
Team Kutlesa1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
17austria MC5812  
Ramses
Team Kutlesa2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
18austria MC6000  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
19austria MC0126  
Albertina
Team Kutlesa4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
20austria MC0406  
Martine
Team Kutlesa5 VRV - Oberoesterreich
21austria MC2222  
Northern Lights
Team Kutlesa6 VRV - Oberoesterreich
22austria MC6774  
Heralding Peace
Team Kutlesa7 VRV - Oberoesterreich
23austria MC3116  
Miss Sydafrika
Team Kutlesa8 VRV - Oberoesterreich
24austria MC8777  
Cowgirl
Team Kutlesa9 VRV - Oberoesterreich
25austria MC1794  
Niels
Team Kutlesa10 VRV - Oberoesterreich
26austria MC5615  
Adriel
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
27austria MC0168  
Ginger
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
28austria MC9166  
Maddiston
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
29austria MC4827  
Arok
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
30austria MC5188  
Mulan
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer5 VRV - Oberoesterreich
31austria MC1450  
Cacho
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer6 VRV - Oberoesterreich
32austria MC2665  
Lazy Luke
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer7 VRV - Oberoesterreich
33austria MC6363  
Firefly
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer8 VRV - Oberoesterreich
34austria MC5895  
Jupiler
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer9 VRV - Oberoesterreich
35austria MC1984  
Reinier Jn
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer10 VRV - Oberoesterreich
36austria MC1063  
Lucky Charm
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer11 VRV - Oberoesterreich
37austria MC5474  
Andrei
Benjamin Neag1 Austria Club
38austria MC4553  
Rising Moon
Benjamin Neag2 Austria Club
39austria MC4339  
Ovy
Benjamin Neag3 Austria Club
40austria MC2417  
Sorbonne
Benjamin Neag4 Austria Club
41austria MC1069  
Fantasy Fortune
Benjamin Neag5 Austria Club
42austria MC2457  
Trump
Benjamin Neag6 Austria Club
43austria MC3445  
Paris
Benjamin Neag7 Austria Club
44austria MC0642  
Roby
Benjamin Neag8 Austria Club
45austria MC3739  
B & L - 2
Benjamin Neag9 Austria Club
46austria MC4446  
When The Eagles Flies
Benjamin Neag10 Austria Club
47austria MC4980  
Lee
Benjamin Neag11 Austria Club
48austria MC3378  
Design
Benjamin Neag12 Austria Club
49austria MC4488  
Cherry
Benjamin Neag13 Austria Club
50austria MC8184  
Superstar
Benjamin Neag14 Austria Club
51austria MC3765  
Ley Girl
Benjamin Neag15 Austria Club
52austria MC5794  
Simple
Benjamin Neag16 Austria Club
53austria MC3592  
Felix
Benjamin Neag17 Austria Club
54austria MC7544  
Marylin
Benjamin Neag18 Austria Club
55austria MC5687  
Leony
Benjamin Neag19 Austria Club
56austria MC8571  
La Joconde
Benjamin Neag20 Austria Club
57austria MC5260  
Browny
Benjamin Neag21 Austria Club
58austria MC5194  
B & L - 3
Benjamin Neag22 Austria Club
59austria MC2737  
B & L - 4
Benjamin Neag23 Austria Club
60austria MC0108  
Audrey
Benjamin Neag24 Austria Club
61austria MC5341  
Simpatic
Benjamin Neag25 Austria Club
62austria MC9639  
Naomy
Benjamin Neag26 Austria Club
63austria MC2056  
Missy
Benjamin Neag27 Austria Club
64austria MC1242  
Beny
Benjamin Neag28 Austria Club
65austria MC4593  
Lea
Benjamin Neag29 Austria Club
66austria MC1883  
B & L - 5
Benjamin Neag30 Austria Club
67austria MC2671  
Xylia
Benjamin Neag31 Austria Club
68austria MC7650  
Helgy
Benjamin Neag32 Austria Club
69austria MC5367  
B & L - 1
Benjamin Neag33 Austria Club
70austria MC4873  
Walking In The Wind
Benjamin Neag34 Austria Club
71austria MC3699  
Mimy
Benjamin Neag35 Austria Club
72austria MC7223  
Bred To Win
Benjamin Neag36 Austria Club
73austria MC9960  
Alvin
Benjamin Neag37 Austria Club
74austria MC3750  
Cosmic Ray
Benjamin Neag38 Austria Club
75austria MC3003  
Allie
Benjamin Neag39 Austria Club
76austria MC5246  
Midas
Benjamin Neag40 Austria Club
77austria MC2830  
Bonnie
Benjamin Neag41 Austria Club
78austria MC3110  
Purple Rain
Benjamin Neag42 Austria Club
79austria MC4925  
Bernadette
Benjamin Neag43 Austria Club
80austria MC5820  
Don Alfonso
Benjamin Neag44 Austria Club
81austria MC7887  
Ferenc 27
Ferenc Butyka1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
82austria MC1839  
Ferenc 7
Ferenc Butyka2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
83austria MC7327  
Ferenc 88
Ferenc Butyka3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
84austria MC0878  
Ferenc 8
Ferenc Butyka4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
85austria MC9405  
Hamham
Helmut Heiland1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
86austria MC4466  
Sea Kay
Helmut Heiland2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
87austria MC8403  
Bucker
Helmut Heiland3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
88austria MC8267  
Beneharo 553
Alois Wiefler1 Austria Club
89austria MC0618  
Adjona 253
Alois Wiefler2 Austria Club
90austria MC0043  
Anaterve 353
Alois Wiefler3 Austria Club
91austria MC4422  
Bencomo 453
Alois Wiefler4 Austria Club
92austria MC3783  
Bronzebomber
Alois Wiefler5 Austria Club
93austria MC3869  
Zuzka
Alois Wiefler6 Austria Club
94austria MC4489  
Kleopatra
Clemens & Helga Ivanschitz1 Austria Club
95austria MC1922  
Mag 4
Team Fam. Rosu1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
96austria MC2739  
Kleopatra
Team Fuchs1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
97austria MC2179  
Irene
Team Fuchs2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
98austria MC5729  
Marina
Team Fuchs3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
99austria MC5062  
Falco
Team Fuchs4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
100austria MC1752  
Mozart
Team Fuchs5 VRV - Oberoesterreich
101austria MC4341  
Noble
Team Fuchs6 VRV - Oberoesterreich
102austria MC9228  
Elite
Team Fuchs7 VRV - Oberoesterreich
103austria MC1887  
Cara
Emil Damian1 Austria Club
104austria MC3637  
Deda
Emil Damian2 Austria Club
105austria MC0005  
George Ray
Emil Damian3 Austria Club
106austria MC7320  
Weise Auge
Emil Damian4 Austria Club
107austria MC7680  
Kapa
Emil Damian5 Austria Club
108austria MC5347  
Dina
Emil Damian6 Austria Club
109austria MC0928  
Simpaticul
Emil Damian7 Austria Club
110austria MC6441  
Ben Ray
Emil Damian8 Austria Club
111austria MC4057  
Saroh
Emil Damian9 Austria Club
112austria MC2957  
Disi Ray
Emil Damian10 Austria Club
113austria MC4337  
Lose
Emil Damian11 Austria Club
114austria MC0706  
Jeni
Emil Damian12 Austria Club
115austria MC4706  
Lina
Emil Damian13 Austria Club
116austria MC2850  
Tomm
Emil Damian14 Austria Club
117austria MC0174  
Scarlett
Reinhar Gasser1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
118austria MC7123  
Fantastic 4
Team Garcia & Rotzer1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
119austria MC2185  
Blue Moringa
Team Garcia & Rotzer2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
120austria MC3172  
Red Arrow Lili
Team Garcia & Rotzer3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
121austria MC6696  
Blue Chrisi
Team Garcia & Rotzer4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
122austria MC9946  
Paige Paisley
Robert Marjanovic1 Austria Club
123austria MC8370  
Helicopter
Robert Marjanovic2 Austria Club
124austria MC4418  
General
Robert Marjanovic3 Austria Club
125austria MC7942  
Super Yuen
Robert Marjanovic4 Austria Club
126austria MC9091  
Maviss Marvel
Robert Marjanovic5 Austria Club
127austria MC5954  
Fern
Robert Marjanovic6 Austria Club
128austria MC8023  
Achilles
Robert Marjanovic7 Austria Club
129austria MC9158  
Toto
Robert Marjanovic8 Austria Club
130austria MC4115  
Dragana
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana1 Austria Club
131austria MC8748  
Maja
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana2 Austria Club
132austria MC2192  
Blue Turbo OLR 62
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana3 Austria Club
133austria MC4516  
OLR 24 Ferenc
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana4 Austria Club
134austria MC1739  
Sandra
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana5 Austria Club
135austria MC0564  
Gerald
Team Stockinger aus Wien1 Austria Club
136austria MC4089  
Florian
Team Stockinger aus Wien2 Austria Club
137austria MC3514  
Michael
Team Stockinger aus Wien3 Austria Club
138austria MC7893  
Thomas
Team Stockinger aus Wien4 Austria Club
139austria MC4755  
Niklas
Team Stockinger aus Wien5 Austria Club
140baleares MC3161  
Crown Ridge
Team Derby Ibiza1 C.C. IBIZA
141baleares MC5750  
European Violet
Team Derby Ibiza2 C.C. IBIZA
142baleares MC0638  
Manassas
Team Portmany1 C.C. IBIZA
143baleares MC0664  
Jacobo
Team Portmany2 C.C. IBIZA
144baleares MC5897  
BamBam
Team Portmany3 C.C. IBIZA
145belgium MC8483  
Kalka Dot
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC1 Fondclub Herent
146belgium MC2944  
Packy
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC2 Fondclub Herent
147belgium MC4251  
Webber
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC3 Fondclub Herent
148belgium MC5640  
Teflon
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC4 Fondclub Herent
149belgium MC3824  
Sunlight Wonder
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC5 Fondclub Herent
150belgium MC6921  
Integra
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC6 Fondclub Herent
151belgium MC0819  
Marjorie
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC7 Fondclub Herent
152belgium MC9216  
Arena
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC8 Fondclub Herent
153belgium MC4023  
Lula
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC9 Fondclub Herent
154belgium MC6947  
Carmen Dark
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC10 Fondclub Herent
155belgium MC5519  
Tardy
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC11 Fondclub Herent
156belgium MC2462  
Lennon
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC12 Fondclub Herent
157belgium MC8977  
Clean
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC13 Fondclub Herent
158belgium MC9430  
Virgil
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC14 Fondclub Herent
159belgium MC3382  
Maddy
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC15 Fondclub Herent
160belgium MC8870  
Wockie
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC16 Fondclub Herent
161belgium MC9750  
Supreme Sovereign
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC17 Fondclub Herent
162belgium MC5311  
Stampertje
Roger Mertens1 Fond Wallonie
163belgium MC4390  
Lucifer
Roger Mertens2 Fond Wallonie
164belgium MC4497  
Bolle Gijs
Roger Mertens3 Fond Wallonie
165belgium MC4176  
Stoeipoesje
Roger Mertens4 Fond Wallonie
166belgium MC5138  
Grumpie
Roger Mertens5 Fond Wallonie
167belgium MC8264  
De Witte Van Zichem
Roger Mertens6 Fond Wallonie
168belgium MC2254  
Puk Mouse
Roger Mertens7 Fond Wallonie
169belgium MC0906  
Dumbella Duck
Roger Mertens8 Fond Wallonie
170belgium MC2294  
Hiawatha
Roger Mertens9 Fond Wallonie
171belgium MC8128  
NINA
Roger Mertens10 Fond Wallonie
172belgium MC3281  
Tomiyasu
Roger Mertens11 Fond Wallonie
173belgium MC0479  
Tokkie Tor
Roger Mertens12 Fond Wallonie
174belgium MC4817  
Don Juan
Roger Mertens13 Fond Wallonie
175belgium MC8994  
Plastronneke
Roger Mertens14 Fond Wallonie
176belgium MC5965  
OEHOEBOEROE
Roger Mertens15 Fond Wallonie
177belgium MC1546  
Pirrewiet
Roger Mertens16 Fond Wallonie
178belgium MC3215  
Arona 946
Dirk Verstichelen1 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
179belgium MC8021  
Arona 947
Dirk Verstichelen2 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
180belgium MC3602  
Arona 955
Dirk Verstichelen3 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
181belgium MC9516  
Arona 956
Dirk Verstichelen4 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
182belgium MC6460  
Arona 881
Dirk Verstichelen5 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
183belgium MC5631  
Arona 890
Dirk Verstichelen6 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
184belgium MC6084  
Arona 891
Dirk Verstichelen7 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
185belgium MC0037  
Arona 893
Dirk Verstichelen8 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
186belgium MC6405  
Arona 895
Dirk Verstichelen9 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
187belgium MC0787  
Cara Fay
David Jacobs1 Fond Wallonie
188belgium MC0715  
Nacer
Team Creemers & Zoon1 Olijftak Maaseik Club
189belgium MC0048  
Dries
Team Creemers & Zoon2 Olijftak Maaseik Club
190belgium MC6736  
Alejandro
Team Creemers & Zoon3 Olijftak Maaseik Club
191belgium MC9326  
Leandro
Team Creemers & Zoon4 Olijftak Maaseik Club
192belgium MC4214  
Leander
Team Creemers & Zoon5 Olijftak Maaseik Club
193belgium MC4240  
Marouane
Team Creemers & Zoon6 Olijftak Maaseik Club
194belgium MC2129  
Eden
Team Creemers & Zoon7 Olijftak Maaseik Club
195belgium MC3772  
Yannick
Team Creemers & Zoon8 Olijftak Maaseik Club
196belgium MC6188  
Radja
Team Creemers & Zoon9 Olijftak Maaseik Club
197belgium MC1595  
Ruslan
Team Creemers & Zoon10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
198belgium MC5374  
Timothy
Team Creemers & Zoon11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
199belgium MC1382  
Toby
Team Creemers & Zoon12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
200belgium MC4439  
Thomas
Team Creemers & Zoon13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
201belgium MC9499  
Simon
Team Creemers & Zoon14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
202belgium MC1662  
Koen
Team Creemers & Zoon15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
203belgium MC0487  
Vincent
Team Creemers & Zoon16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
204belgium MC4011  
Thorgan
Team Creemers & Zoon17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
205belgium MC5160  
Romelou
Team Creemers & Zoon18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
206belgium MC5227  
Fabio
Team Creemers & Zoon19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
207belgium MC6722  
King Arthur
Team Creemers & Zoon20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
208belgium MC9992  
Queen
Team Creemers & Zoon21 Olijftak Maaseik Club
209belgium MC2837  
Jorn
Team Creemers & Zoon22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
210belgium MC4306  
Tuur
Team Creemers & Zoon23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
211belgium MC4586  
Sally
Team Creemers & Zoon24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
212belgium MC6401  
Dream Pigeon
Team Creemers & Zoon25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
213belgium MC5613  
Calima
Team Creemers & Zoon26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
214belgium MC5974  
Calima 1
Team Creemers & Zoon27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
215belgium MC2236  
Billy Junior
Team Creemers & Zoon28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
216belgium MC3451  
Sailor
Team Creemers & Zoon29 Olijftak Maaseik Club
217belgium MC7149  
Jada Junior
Team Creemers & Zoon30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
218belgium MC2116  
Arona 1
Team Creemers & Zoon31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
219belgium MC3678  
Siam
Team Creemers & Zoon32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
220belgium MC7736  
Masca
Team Creemers & Zoon33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
221belgium MC8228  
El Drago
Team Creemers & Zoon34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
222belgium MC3864  
Birdys Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx1 Olijftak Maaseik Club
223belgium MC6534  
Best Ferdy
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx2 Olijftak Maaseik Club
224belgium MC8523  
Garcia Ann
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx3 Olijftak Maaseik Club
225belgium MC5212  
White Martha
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx4 Olijftak Maaseik Club
226belgium MC2689  
Dream Pair Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx5 Olijftak Maaseik Club
227belgium MC2715  
Strong Beauty
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx6 Olijftak Maaseik Club
228belgium MC7949  
Harrys Dex
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx7 Olijftak Maaseik Club
229belgium MC9591  
Stareye Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx8 Olijftak Maaseik Club
230belgium MC2008  
Magestic
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx9 Olijftak Maaseik Club
231belgium MC7415  
Harrys New Star
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
232belgium MC1194  
Star Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
233belgium MC7201  
Birdy Harrie
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
234belgium MC1835  
Ferdys Proud
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
235belgium MC5278  
Golden Diamond
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
236belgium MC7602  
Harrys Best
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
237belgium MC4825  
Power Birdy
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
238belgium MC3651  
Silver Apoline
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
239belgium MC6601  
Best off Best
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
240belgium MC0980  
Harrys Eloise
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
241belgium MC9911  
Harrys Eloise 55
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
242belgium MC0299  
Junior Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx21 Olijftak Maaseik Club
243belgium MC9271  
Julio
Jose Hoes1 Fondclub Loft 24
244belgium MC4531  
Maria Dolores
Jose Hoes2 Fondclub Loft 24
245belgium MC7827  
Brothers I
Team Neirynck & Cekovic1 Fond Wallonie
246belgium MC0579  
Brothers II
Team Neirynck & Cekovic2 Fond Wallonie
247belgium MC7013  
Strong
Team Neirynck & Cekovic3 Fond Wallonie
248belgium MC0366  
Marvina
Team Neirynck & Cekovic4 Fond Wallonie
249belgium MC7654  
Alena
Team Neirynck & Cekovic5 Fond Wallonie
250belgium MC8442  
Guido
Team Neirynck & Cekovic6 Fond Wallonie
251belgium MC3422  
Sisters I
Team Neirynck & Cekovic7 Fond Wallonie
252belgium MC7794  
Ytik
Dirk Martens1 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
253belgium MC6870  
Alex
Team Poppe Ingels1 Belgium Club
254belgium MC0823  
Christa
Team Poppe Ingels2 Belgium Club
255belgium MC8966  
Lotte
Team Poppe Ingels3 Belgium Club
256belgium MC1648  
Yannick
Team Schaekers Brouns1 Fondclub Loft 24
257belgium MC9471  
Axel
Team Schaekers Brouns2 Fondclub Loft 24
258belgium MC0286  
Maximus
Team Segers & Coppens1 Denderbond Ninove
259belgium MC2448  
Paula
Team Segers & Coppens2 Denderbond Ninove
260belgium MC1273  
Rosy
Team Segers & Coppens3 Denderbond Ninove
261belgium MC4798  
Twiggy 2
Team Segers & Coppens4 Denderbond Ninove
262belgium MC7987  
Rita 018
Team Thieu & Thieu1 Belgium Club
263belgium MC2621  
Prutske 018
Team Thieu & Thieu2 Belgium Club
264belgium MC8720  
Favorit Boy 018
Team Thieu & Thieu3 Belgium Club
265belgium MC1045  
Favorit Girl 018
Team Thieu & Thieu4 Belgium Club
266belgium MC8761  
Lovely 018
Team Thieu & Thieu5 Belgium Club
267belgium MC9042  
Golden Dream
Team Creemers Neiss1 Olijftak Maaseik Club
268belgium MC9560  
R 042
A. en C. Roels1 Belgium Club
269belgium MC1804  
R 066
A. en C. Roels2 Belgium Club
270belgium MC2419  
R 127
A. en C. Roels3 Belgium Club
271belgium MC5262  
R 128
A. en C. Roels4 Belgium Club
272belgium MC9387  
R 186
A. en C. Roels5 Belgium Club
273belgium MC9667  
R 188
A. en C. Roels6 Belgium Club
274belgium MC1484  
R 190
A. en C. Roels7 Belgium Club
275belgium MC3380  
R 192
A. en C. Roels8 Belgium Club
276belgium MC2378  
R 193
A. en C. Roels9 Belgium Club
277belgium MC8039  
R 195
A. en C. Roels10 Belgium Club
278belgium MC4662  
R 522
A. en C. Roels11 Belgium Club
279belgium MC8532  
R 526
A. en C. Roels12 Belgium Club
280belgium MC2231  
R 528
A. en C. Roels13 Belgium Club
281belgium MC1763  
Hercules
Erik Masset1 Belgium Club
282belgium MC9693  
Amor
Erik Masset2 Belgium Club
283belgium MC6113  
Cicero
Team Red Devils Racing1 Olijftak Maaseik Club
284belgium MC3590  
ketwiezel
Team Red Devils Racing2 Olijftak Maaseik Club
285belgium MC3616  
Spitfire 2
Team Red Devils Racing3 Olijftak Maaseik Club
286belgium MC8850  
Spitfire 1
Team Red Devils Racing4 Olijftak Maaseik Club
287belgium MC0493  
Jan
Team Red Devils Racing5 Olijftak Maaseik Club
288belgium MC2909  
Karel
Team Red Devils Racing6 Olijftak Maaseik Club
289belgium MC8316  
Chiky
Team Red Devils Racing7 Olijftak Maaseik Club
290belgium MC1364  
LAURANNE
Team Red Devils Racing8 Olijftak Maaseik Club
291belgium MC2095  
Ludos Pride
Team Red Devils Racing9 Olijftak Maaseik Club
292belgium MC7633  
Dropveter Ping
Team Red Devils Racing10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
293belgium MC2736  
Harry meet Narbonne
Team Kempische duif Bree1 Belgium Club
294belgium MC6180  
Christel
Team Kempische duif Bree2 Belgium Club
295belgium MC1160  
Lara
Team Kempische duif Bree3 Belgium Club
296belgium MC6220  
Lise 2
Team Kempische duif Bree4 Belgium Club
297belgium MC8382  
Simona
Team Kempische duif Bree5 Belgium Club
298belgium MC7207  
See Girl
Team Kempische duif Bree6 Belgium Club
299belgium MC0733  
Helena
Team Kempische duif Bree7 Belgium Club
300belgium MC7502  
Jaak
Team Kempische duif Bree8 Belgium Club
301belgium MC1882  
Dirk
Team Kempische duif Bree9 Belgium Club
302belgium MC8743  
Maxime
Team Kempische duif Bree10 Belgium Club
303belgium MC1200  
Leonie
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 Belgium Club
304belgium MC3443  
Dakota
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers2 Belgium Club
305belgium MC6714  
Kris
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers3 Belgium Club
306belgium MC9557  
Sunset
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers4 Belgium Club
307belgium MC1027  
Falco
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers5 Belgium Club
308belgium MC9349  
Beetle
Team Petra & Freddy1 Denderbond Ninove
309belgium MC2955  
Vlekje
Team Petra & Freddy2 Denderbond Ninove
310belgium MC6919  
Kate
Team Geusens1 Belgium Club
311belgium MC0871  
Meghan
Team Geusens2 Belgium Club
312belgium MC6359  
Georges
Team Geusens3 Belgium Club
313belgium MC7239  
Charlotte
Team Geusens4 Belgium Club
314belgium MC9909  
Louise
Team Geusens5 Belgium Club
315belgium MC1899  
Kimmy
Team Moors & Dochters1 Fondclub Lanaken
316belgium MC8521  
Lynn
Team Moors & Dochters2 Fondclub Lanaken
317belgium MC6064  
Bandit
Team Moors & Dochters3 Fondclub Lanaken
318belgium MC8668  
Sky
Team Moors & Dochters4 Fondclub Lanaken
319belgium MC2967  
Tiger
Team Moors & Dochters5 Fondclub Lanaken
320belgium MC4569  
The Promise 2
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 Belgium Club
321belgium MC5210  
The Promise 5
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 Belgium Club
322belgium MC0978  
Jo
Team Diamond Ladies1 Olijftak Maaseik Club
323belgium MC6038  
Lovely Tuur
Team Diamond Ladies2 Olijftak Maaseik Club
324belgium MC8200  
Annie-Inch Nails
Team Diamond Ladies3 Olijftak Maaseik Club
325belgium MC7025  
Princess 2
Team Diamond Ladies4 Olijftak Maaseik Club
326belgium MC9975  
Linda
Team Devos E.1 Belgium Club
327belgium MC4355  
Marc
Team Devos E.2 Belgium Club
328belgium MC3287  
Claudies
Team Devos E.3 Belgium Club
329belgium MC9493  
White Tom
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 Belgium Club
330belgium MC1737  
Georges II
Team de Wilde & van Driessche2 Belgium Club
331belgium MC5007  
Marie
Team de Wilde & van Driessche3 Belgium Club
332belgium MC9320  
Ric
Team de Wilde & van Driessche4 Belgium Club
333belgium MC1417  
Maike
Team Fam. Steyvers1 Belgium Club
334belgium MC5969  
Boy D 018
Team Fam. Steyvers2 Belgium Club
335belgium MC0989  
Marie Therese
Team Fam. Steyvers3 Belgium Club
336belgium MC7250  
Lucky 648
Team Buyl & Howells1 Denderbond Ninove
337belgium MC8466  
Lucky 659
Team Buyl & Howells2 Denderbond Ninove
338belgium MC2164  
Lucky 660
Team Buyl & Howells3 Denderbond Ninove
339belgium MC3726  
Lucky 664
Team Buyl & Howells4 Denderbond Ninove
340belgium MC1697  
Lucky 669
Team Buyl & Howells5 Denderbond Ninove
341belgium MC6970  
Lucky 670
Team Buyl & Howells6 Denderbond Ninove
342belgium MC6650  
Lucky 673
Team Buyl & Howells7 Denderbond Ninove
343belgium MC7611  
Lucky 674
Team Buyl & Howells8 Denderbond Ninove
344belgium MC4727  
Lucky 675
Team Buyl & Howells9 Denderbond Ninove
345belgium MC6035  
Lucky 676
Team Buyl & Howells10 Denderbond Ninove
346belgium MC7423  
Lucky 681
Team Buyl & Howells11 Denderbond Ninove
347belgium MC0603  
Lucky 691
Team Buyl & Howells12 Denderbond Ninove
348belgium MC5755  
Lucky 693
Team Buyl & Howells13 Denderbond Ninove
349belgium MC5608  
Lucky 694
Team Buyl & Howells14 Denderbond Ninove
350belgium MC9299  
Hungry Eyes
Team Pierre Roger et David1 Belgium Club
351belgium MC4025  
Luigi
Team Pierre Roger et David2 Belgium Club
352belgium MC4412  
Xtreme
Team Pierre Roger et David3 Belgium Club
353belgium MC6655  
Beldy
Team Pierre Roger et David4 Belgium Club
354belgium MC0114  
Cindor
Team Pierre Roger et David5 Belgium Club
355belgium MC8231  
Lucky Lady
Team Luckyspil1 Belgium Club
356belgium MC0196  
Ulrika
Team Luckyspil2 Belgium Club
357belgium MC3373  
Sepperonie
Dirk Vandenberghe1 Belgium Club
358belgium MC0916  
Evelynetje
Dirk Vandenberghe2 Belgium Club
359belgium MC7818  
Quintina
Dirk Vandenberghe3 Belgium Club
360belgium MC7578  
Spikkelwout
Dirk Vandenberghe4 Belgium Club
361belgium MC9420  
Blauwdirkje
Dirk Vandenberghe5 Belgium Club
362belgium MC2772  
Mireille
Luca Vrienden1 Belgium Club
363belgium MC0062  
Nicola
Luca Vrienden2 Belgium Club
364belgium MC5829  
Erwin
Luca Vrienden3 Belgium Club
365belgium MC3052  
Luca
Luca Vrienden4 Belgium Club
366belgium MC8112  
Vincent
Jo Bauters1 Belgium Club
367belgium MC4227  
Youri
Jo Bauters2 Belgium Club
368belgium MC8352  
Leander
Jo Bauters3 Belgium Club
369belgium MC5976  
Thomas
Jo Bauters4 Belgium Club
370belgium MC2345  
Toby
Jo Bauters5 Belgium Club
371belgium MC5159  
Musona
Team Annie Boys1 Belgium Club
372belgium MC9218  
Dimata
Team Annie Boys2 Belgium Club
373belgium MC4625  
Carol
Team Annie Boys3 Belgium Club
374belgium MC8404  
máximo
Team Annie Boys4 Belgium Club
375belgium MC2489  
Konsi
Team Annie Boys5 Belgium Club
376belgium MC4813  
Irritate Me
Team Annie Boys6 Belgium Club
377belgium MC5185  
Calefus
Team Annie Boys7 Belgium Club
378belgium MC3517  
Dilbert
Team Annie Boys8 Belgium Club
379belgium MC7708  
Suzy
Team Annie Boys9 Belgium Club
380belgium MC9778  
Suzanne
Team Annie Boys10 Belgium Club
381belgium MC0913  
Sarah
Team Annie Boys11 Belgium Club
382belgium MC0165  
Lilly
Team Lucky 51 Belgium Club
383belgium MC2408  
Xavi
Team Lucky 52 Belgium Club
384belgium MC5679  
Abats
Team Lucky 53 Belgium Club
385belgium MC0272  
Liebe
Team Lucky 54 Belgium Club
386belgium MC2088  
Alexander
Team Nicole & Hugo1 Belgium Club
387belgium MC2983  
Hylke
Team Nicole & Hugo2 Belgium Club
388belgium MC2835  
Joke
Team Petra & John Smits1 Belgium Club
389belgium MC4397  
Suze
Team Petra & John Smits2 Belgium Club
390belgium MC2368  
Hans
Team Petra & John Smits3 Belgium Club
391belgium MC7642  
Helma
Team Petra & John Smits4 Belgium Club
392belgium MC7321  
Jack
Team Petra & John Smits5 Belgium Club
393belgium MC5399  
Wim
Team Petra & John Smits6 Belgium Club
394belgium MC4051  
Freddy
Team Petra & John Smits7 Belgium Club
395belgium MC1167  
Layla
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra1 Belgium Club
396belgium MC6747  
Gijs
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra2 Belgium Club
397belgium MC2662  
Marie-Jeanne
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra3 Belgium Club
398belgium MC9604  
Daisey
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra4 Belgium Club
399belgium MC8776  
Jacky
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra5 Belgium Club
400belgium MC8669  
Kimmy
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra6 Belgium Club
401belgium MC9564  
Sanneke
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra7 Belgium Club
402belgium MC6574  
Tarzan
Team Geris Guido & Thomas1 Belgium Club
403belgium MC1554  
Speedy
Team Geris Guido & Thomas2 Belgium Club
404belgium MC8242  
Lisa
Roger Ponnet1 Belgium Club
405belgium MC5745  
Maxim
Roger Ponnet2 Belgium Club
406belgium MC5277  
Jolien
Roger Ponnet3 Belgium Club
407belgium MC6335  
Blacky
Team Hok L & N1 Belgium Club
408belgium MC7693  
Didi
Team Hok L & N2 Belgium Club
409belgium MC0445  
Dom
Team Hok L & N3 Belgium Club
410belgium MC6879  
Britt
Team Hok L & N4 Belgium Club
411belgium MC7520  
Hot Chocolate
Team Hok L & N5 Belgium Club
412belgium MC8308  
Wikke
Team Hok L & N6 Belgium Club
413belgium MC1005  
Hinnie
Team Hok L & N7 Belgium Club
414belgium MC0512  
Lexa
Team Hok L & N8 Belgium Club
415belgium MC9336  
Mandy
Team Hok L & N9 Belgium Club
416belgium MC6666  
Lolita
Team Hok L & N10 Belgium Club
417belgium MC0873  
Olar
Team Hok L & N11 Belgium Club
418belgium MC6732  
Bambi
Team Hok L & N12 Belgium Club
419belgium MC8842  
Marlon
Team Hok L & N13 Belgium Club
420belgium MC1687  
Bella
Team Hok L & N14 Belgium Club
421belgium MC6091  
Pablo
Team Hok L & N15 Belgium Club
422belgium MC7907  
Berlin
Team Hok L & N16 Belgium Club
423belgium MC7480  
Terry
Team Hok L & N17 Belgium Club
424belgium MC1086  
Ludwig
Team Hok L & N18 Belgium Club
425belgium MC4957  
Clydg
Team Hok L & N19 Belgium Club
426belgium MC8655  
Cody
Team Hok L & N20 Belgium Club
427belgium MC7561  
Mally
Team Hok L & N21 Belgium Club
428belgium MC1620  
Britt
Team Hok L & N22 Belgium Club
429belgium MC3355  
Noa
Team Hok L & N23 Belgium Club
430belgium MC7093  
Nathalie
Team Hok L & N24 Belgium Club
431belgium MC2541  
Diane
Team Hok L & N25 Belgium Club
432belgium MC3248  
Nancy
Team Hok L & N26 Belgium Club
433belgium MC3782  
San
Team Hok L & N27 Belgium Club
434belgium MC2180  
Milan
Team Hok L & N28 Belgium Club
435belgium MC9642  
Drigs
Team Hok L & N29 Belgium Club
436belgium MC2567  
Bryan
Team Hok L & N30 Belgium Club
437belgium MC1138  
Pippa
Team Hok L & N31 Belgium Club
438belgium MC5049  
Neo
Team Hok L & N32 Belgium Club
439belgium MC0399  
Conco
Team Hok L & N33 Belgium Club
440belgium MC8369  
Polly
Team Hok L & N34 Belgium Club
441belgium MC4458  
Vincy
Team Hok L & N35 Belgium Club
442belgium MC4058  
Noelles High Flyer
Team Hok L & N36 Belgium Club
443belgium MC1137  
Thor
Team Hok L & N37 Belgium Club
444belgium MC4486  
Marie
Team Hok L & N38 Belgium Club
445belgium MC6835  
Vake
Team Hok L & N39 Belgium Club
446belgium MC8215  
Maximus
Team Hok L & N40 Belgium Club
447belgium MC9046  
Críspulo
Team Hok L & N41 Belgium Club
448belgium MC0075  
Three Wonders
Team Hok L & N42 Belgium Club
449belgium MC4266  
Jefe
Team Hok L & N43 Belgium Club
450belgium MC6277  
Dumas
Team Hok L & N44 Belgium Club
451belgium MC4915  
Rinda
Team Hok L & N45 Belgium Club
452belgium MC9894  
Neptuno
Team Hok L & N46 Belgium Club
453belgium MC0264  
Bob Ping
Team Hok L & N47 Belgium Club
454belgium MC2032  
Brawny
Team Hok L & N48 Belgium Club
455belgium MC4944  
Stormy
Team Hok L & N49 Belgium Club
456belgium MC5905  
Sharon
Team Hok L & N50 Belgium Club
457belgium MC7165  
Grutte Pier PIng
Team Hok L & N51 Belgium Club
458belgium MC6926  
Luchtfietser Ping
Team Hok L & N52 Belgium Club
459belgium MC2333  
Small Miricle
Team Hok L & N53 Belgium Club
460belgium MC2120  
Blockbuster
Team Hok L & N54 Belgium Club
461belgium MC4939  
Ema
Team Hok L & N55 Belgium Club
462belgium MC6114  
Hanka
Team Hok L & N56 Belgium Club
463belgium MC2308  
Armagedon
Team Hok L & N57 Belgium Club
464belgium MC2241  
Tzik Tzak
Team Hok L & N58 Belgium Club
465belgium MC6306  
Sniper
Team Hok L & N59 Belgium Club
466belgium MC1387  
Wicqmayer
Team Hok L & N60 Belgium Club
467belgium MC5971  
A Pillow Of Winds
Roland Raskin1 Belgium Club
468belgium MC8833  
Jan 27
Team P-S-S-S1 Belgium Club
469belgium MC2012  
Jan 28
Team P-S-S-S2 Belgium Club
470belgium MC7017  
Jan 30
Team P-S-S-S3 Belgium Club
471belgium MC0115  
Jan 31
Team P-S-S-S4 Belgium Club
472belgium MC8166  
Jan 32
Team P-S-S-S5 Belgium Club
473belgium MC8700  
Jan 33
Team P-S-S-S6 Belgium Club
474belgium MC7098  
Jan 35
Team P-S-S-S7 Belgium Club
475belgium MC1905  
Jan 36
Team P-S-S-S8 Belgium Club
476belgium MC7485  
Jan 38
Team P-S-S-S9 Belgium Club
477belgium MC2999  
Jan 41
Team P-S-S-S10 Belgium Club
478belgium MC9514  
Jan 42
Team P-S-S-S11 Belgium Club
479belgium MC7312  
Jan 50
Team P-S-S-S12 Belgium Club
480belgium MC7632  
Leo
Team De Scheemaeker1 Belgium Club
481belgium MC0303  
Pascal
Team De Scheemaeker2 Belgium Club
482belgium MC2292  
Jacqueline
Team De Scheemaeker3 Belgium Club
483belgium MC8980  
Fré
Team De Scheemaeker4 Belgium Club
484belgium MC2990  
Baby Please Come Home
Team Ann1 Belgium Club
485belgium MC1469  
Svip
Team Ann2 Belgium Club
486belgium MC0722  
Lightening Speed
Team Ann3 Belgium Club
487belgium MC2964  
Istanbul
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer1 Belgium Club
488belgium MC9078  
Ankido 58
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer2 Belgium Club
489belgium MC2644  
Gilgamesh
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer3 Belgium Club
490belgium MC7196  
Ayyildiz
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer4 Belgium Club
491belgium MC6194  
Ishtar 69
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer5 Belgium Club
492belgium MC2350  
Belgium Winner 51
Team Penne & Roelandt1 Denderbond Ninove
493belgium MC3392  
Belgium Winner 55
Team Penne & Roelandt2 Denderbond Ninove
494belgium MC4953  
Belgium Winner 88
Team Penne & Roelandt3 Denderbond Ninove
495belgium MC7262  
Belgium Winner 35
Team Penne & Roelandt4 Denderbond Ninove
496belgium MC9933  
Senna
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen1 Belgium Club
497belgium MC0641  
Rosamunde
Team De Sprangerkes1 Belgium Club
498belgium MC1175  
Sagan
Team De Sprangerkes2 Belgium Club
499belgium MC9572  
Bolt 86
Team De Sprangerkes3 Belgium Club
500belgium MC4379  
Agnes II
Team De Sprangerkes4 Belgium Club
501belgium MC5874  
David
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust1 Belgium Club
502belgium MC2817  
Aster
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust2 Belgium Club
503belgium MC9332  
Janneka
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust3 Belgium Club
504belgium MC9225  
Elske
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust4 Belgium Club
505belgium MC0107  
Stieve
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust5 Belgium Club
506belgium MC2777  
Nathan
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust6 Belgium Club
507belgium MC2110  
De Limburger
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust7 Belgium Club
508belgium MC8798  
Eric
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust8 Belgium Club
509belgium MC1388  
Kleine Di Caprio
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust9 Belgium Club
510belgium MC6301  
Besy
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo1 Belgium Club
511belgium MC4191  
Sammy
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo2 Belgium Club
512belgium MC5834  
Cheddar
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo3 Belgium Club
513belgium MC8250  
Fantasy
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo4 Belgium Club
514belgium MC3657  
Phzulu
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo5 Belgium Club
515belgium MC8076  
So Many Roads
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo6 Belgium Club
516belgium MC1521  
Royal Davui
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo7 Belgium Club
517belgium MC6500  
Zaida
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo8 Belgium Club
518belgium MC1561  
Martin
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo9 Belgium Club
519belgium MC3723  
Brutus
Team Ludo, Petra & Freddy1 Denderbond Ninove
520belgium MC2549  
Chucky
Team Ludo, Petra & Freddy2 Denderbond Ninove
521belgium MC6073  
Kato
Team Dream1 Belgium Club
522belgium MC2843  
Lisa
Team Dream2 Belgium Club
523belgium MC7222  
Bo
Team Dream3 Belgium Club
524belgium MC4084  
Jos
Team Dream4 Belgium Club
525belgium MC7288  
Sandra
Team Dream5 Belgium Club
526belgium MC8784  
Red Bull Racing
Piet Blancke1 Belgium Club
527belgium MC2055  
Cassius Clay
Piet Blancke2 Belgium Club
528belgium MC3016  
Vigano
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.1 Belgium Club
529belgium MC2015  
Ortega
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.2 Belgium Club
530belgium MC9211  
Fussy
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.3 Belgium Club
531belgium MC0773  
Gaspar
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.4 Belgium Club
532belgium MC3911  
Alkazar
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.5 Belgium Club
533belgium MC4018  
Jealousy
Team PEC1 Belgium Club
534belgium MC3698  
Heavens Devil
Team PEC2 Belgium Club
535belgium MC4659  
Pilon
Team PEC3 Belgium Club
536belgium MC1775  
Number Two
Team PEC4 Belgium Club
537belgium MC2803  
Theophany
Team PEC5 Belgium Club
538belgium MC2655  
Zanky
Team PEC6 Belgium Club
539belgium MC5753  
Zola
Team PEC7 Belgium Club
540belgium MC4338  
Hectors Hero
Team PEC8 Belgium Club
541belgium MC7542  
Kimo
Team PEC9 Belgium Club
542belgium MC9038  
Battle On
Team PEC10 Belgium Club
543belgium MC8636  
Coqueta
Team PEC11 Belgium Club
544belgium MC5152  
Katy
Team PEC12 Belgium Club
545belgium MC8596  
Maxii
Team PEC13 Belgium Club
546belgium MC0586  
Amber Gem
Team PEC14 Belgium Club
547belgium MC7274  
Aimee
Team PEC15 Belgium Club
548belgium MC4751  
Kiran
Team PEC16 Belgium Club
549belgium MC0011  
Jose
Team PEC17 Belgium Club
550belgium MC4070  
Freja
Team PEC18 Belgium Club
551belgium MC9476  
Forrest (Gump)
Team PEC19 Belgium Club
552belgium MC3256  
Lucky Lad
Team PEC20 Belgium Club
553belgium MC3897  
Fletcha
Team PEC21 Belgium Club
554belgium MC7340  
Iron
Team PEC22 Belgium Club
555belgium MC9664  
El Cielo de Rico
Team Sunshine1 Belgium Club
556belgium MC6887  
Princes of Glorie
Team Sunshine2 Belgium Club
557belgium MC8416  
De Leon
Team Costa1 Olijftak Maaseik Club
558belgium MC9551  
Mister David
Team Costa2 Olijftak Maaseik Club
559belgium MC8803  
Martha
Team Costa3 Olijftak Maaseik Club
560belgium MC8630  
Bold Cherry
Team Christel & Patrick1 Belgium Club
561belgium MC8910  
Wise Dream
Team Christel & Patrick2 Belgium Club
562belgium MC0727  
Adelssohn
Team Christel & Patrick3 Belgium Club
563belgium MC7282  
Zorro
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther1 Belgium Club
564belgium MC3905  
Ness
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther2 Belgium Club
565belgium MC1474  
Evy
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther3 Belgium Club
566belgium MC0380  
Nancy
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther4 Belgium Club
567belgium MC8350  
Crazy
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther5 Belgium Club
568belgium MC6174  
Swaluw
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther6 Belgium Club
569belgium MC6280  
Jaro
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther7 Belgium Club
570belgium MC5960  
Max
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther8 Belgium Club
571belgium MC4037  
Blinker
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther9 Belgium Club
572belgium MC9164  
Jenny
Team Castermans & Maes1 Belgium Club
573belgium MC4652  
Sonja
Team Castermans & Maes2 Belgium Club
574belgium MC5533  
Yarno
Team Castermans & Maes3 Belgium Club
575belgium MC8203  
Nico
Team Castermans & Maes4 Belgium Club
576belgium MC4225  
Cindy
Team Castermans & Maes5 Belgium Club
577belgium MC4358  
Big Boy
Team Sin Miedo1 Belgium Club
578belgium MC6962  
Ruth
Team Sin Miedo2 Belgium Club
579belgium MC2863  
Esther
Team Sin Miedo3 Belgium Club
580belgium MC6159  
Sproet
Team Sin Miedo4 Belgium Club
581belgium MC1927  
Victoria
Team Sin Miedo5 Belgium Club
582bosnia herzegovina MC6421  
Mili
Team Fam. Peric1 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
583bosnia herzegovina MC3965  
Nova Bila
Team Fam. Peric2 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
584bosnia herzegovina MC9224  
Derby Bila
Team Fam. Peric3 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
585bosnia herzegovina MC0868  
Dujmo
Team Fam. Peric4 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
586bosnia herzegovina MC3284  
Svrco
Team Fam. Peric5 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
587bosnia herzegovina MC1347  
Bilci
Team Fam. Peric6 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
588bosnia herzegovina MC5125  
Gavro
Team Fam. Peric7 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
589bulgaria MC8546  
Icaro
Team Vicont & Vicontesa1 Bulgaria Club
590bulgaria MC3954  
Gladys
Team Vicont & Vicontesa2 Bulgaria Club
591bulgaria MC7733  
Jolie
Team Vicont & Vicontesa3 Bulgaria Club
592bulgaria MC8373  
Thuderstorm
Team Vicont & Vicontesa4 Bulgaria Club
593bulgaria MC2217  
Gaby 2
Team Bolyari1 Bulgaria Club
594bulgaria MC8478  
Gaby 1
Team Bolyari2 Bulgaria Club
595colombia MC0155  
El Indio
Team Colombian Eagles1 Colombia Club
596colombia MC6416  
Rode 805
Team Colombian Eagles2 Colombia Club
597colombia MC1330  
Borrachon
Team Colombian Eagles3 Colombia Club
598colombia MC2892  
Ensueńo
Team Colombian Eagles4 Colombia Club
599colombia MC0862  
Terremoto
Team Colombian Eagles5 Colombia Club
600colombia MC6950  
Atenea
Team Colombian Eagles6 Colombia Club
601colombia MC8685  
Monalisa
Team Colombian Eagles7 Colombia Club
602colombia MC8792  
Samurai
Team Colombian Eagles8 Colombia Club
603colombia MC5439  
Miss Patricia
Team Otra Atenea1 Colombia Club
604colombia MC1274  
Matador
Team Otra Atenea2 Colombia Club
605colombia MC6721  
Miss Margarita
Team Otra Atenea3 Colombia Club
606colombia MC7428  
Marcianita
Team Otra Atenea4 Colombia Club
607colombia MC7962  
Miss Cloudia
Team Otra Atenea5 Colombia Club
608colombia MC7731  
Relámpago
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez1 Colombia Club
609colombia MC9546  
Socio
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez2 Colombia Club
610colombia MC4099  
Pepe
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez3 Colombia Club
611colombia MC3098  
Guadalupe
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez4 Colombia Club
612colombia MC8758  
Isabella
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez5 Colombia Club
613colombia MC9119  
Anastacia
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez6 Colombia Club
614colombia MC5381  
Janeth
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez7 Colombia Club
615colombia MC6596  
Maria
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez8 Colombia Club
616croatia MC6633  
pirulo
Team Pudic Family1 Croatia Pigeon Club
617croatia MC7767  
Snydale Cuckoo
Team Pudic Family2 Croatia Pigeon Club
618croatia MC9408  
Croat Luka
Denis Culic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
619croatia MC5177  
Dubrovnik Best
Denis Culic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
620croatia MC0238  
Croatina Best
Denis Culic3 Croatia Pigeon Club
621croatia MC2400  
Croat Mate
Denis Culic4 Croatia Pigeon Club
622croatia MC0032  
Beauty
Team Blazevic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
623croatia MC5866  
Super Wings
Team Blazevic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
624croatia MC8363  
Blade
Team Blazevic3 Croatia Pigeon Club
625croatia MC1314  
Last Chance
Team Blazevic4 Croatia Pigeon Club
626croatia MC2257  
David
Miljenko Blazevic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
627croatia MC8717  
Patricia
Miljenko Blazevic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
628czech republic MC0850  
Vitalij Klicko
Team Bouchal1 Czech Republic Club
629czech republic MC1811  
Valerij Klicko
Team Bouchal2 Czech Republic Club
630czech republic MC8926  
Baba Jaga
Team Bouchal3 Czech Republic Club
631czech republic MC2783  
Verdis
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek1 Czech Republic Club
632czech republic MC6989  
Anezka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek2 Czech Republic Club
633czech republic MC1715  
Wendy
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek3 Czech Republic Club
634czech republic MC9445  
Roman
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek4 Czech Republic Club
635czech republic MC4959  
Ilonka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek5 Czech Republic Club
636czech republic MC7803  
Jednicka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek6 Czech Republic Club
637czech republic MC1928  
Anicka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek7 Czech Republic Club
638czech republic MC8397  
Jasoda
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 Czech Republic Club
639czech republic MC3885  
Radhesjam
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 Czech Republic Club
640czech republic MC4765  
Radhika
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 Czech Republic Club
641czech republic MC7435  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin4 Czech Republic Club
642czech republic MC9424  
Hari
Team Familie Karas Antonin5 Czech Republic Club
643czech republic MC3179  
Hedvika
Team Koan1 Czech Republic Club
644czech republic MC8438  
Zuzana
Team Koan2 Czech Republic Club
645czech republic MC2497  
Stana
Team Koan3 Czech Republic Club
646czech republic MC4552  
Mirka
Team Rehak1 Czech Republic Club
647czech republic MC9705  
Lara
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana1 Czech Republic Club
648czech republic MC6902  
Maruska
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana2 Czech Republic Club
649czech republic MC9999  
Josef
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana3 Czech Republic Club
650czech republic MC0708  
Magdalena
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana4 Czech Republic Club
651czech republic MC0026  
Barka
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana5 Czech Republic Club
652czech republic MC5941  
Cervik
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana6 Czech Republic Club
653czech republic MC2884  
Jirik
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana7 Czech Republic Club
654czech republic MC9852  
Vodja
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana8 Czech Republic Club
655czech republic MC3805  
Sisi
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana9 Czech Republic Club
656czech republic MC1949  
Rex
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana10 Czech Republic Club
657denmark MC0752  
Lucky
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen1 Denmark Club
658denmark MC9149  
Moon Star
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen2 Denmark Club
659denmark MC3956  
Ice
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen3 Denmark Club
660denmark MC1032  
Red Superman 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 Denmark Club
661denmark MC9536  
Dark Silverboy
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 Denmark Club
662denmark MC2395  
Million Elektric 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 Denmark Club
663denmark MC9363  
Porche 043
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 Denmark Club
664denmark MC3316  
Porche 051
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 Denmark Club
665denmark MC1459  
Silver Doughther 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 Denmark Club
666denmark MC2354  
Madonna 081
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 Denmark Club
667denmark MC4343  
Jos 086
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 Denmark Club
668denmark MC0966  
Teide
Team M & C Hansen1 Denmark Club
669denmark MC8508  
Masca
Team M & C Hansen2 Denmark Club
670denmark MC5879  
Kegle
Team M & C Hansen3 Denmark Club
671denmark MC1113  
Eigil
Team M & C Hansen4 Denmark Club
672denmark MC5411  
NN
Team M & C Hansen5 Denmark Club
673denmark MC9824  
Onkel reje
Team Henriksen1 Denmark Club
674denmark MC2749  
Aslan
Team Henriksen2 Denmark Club
675denmark MC3975  
Savik
Team Henriksen3 Denmark Club
676denmark MC0919  
Aya
Team Henriksen4 Denmark Club
677denmark MC7434  
Max
Team Henriksen5 Denmark Club
678denmark MC9839  
Mads-P
Henrik Meldgaard1 Denmark Club
679denmark MC8665  
Anne-L
Henrik Meldgaard2 Denmark Club
680denmark MC2190  
Red Dino
Henrik Meldgaard3 Denmark Club
681denmark MC5995  
Didde-S
Henrik Meldgaard4 Denmark Club
682denmark MC2857  
Bliksem-MC
Henrik Meldgaard5 Denmark Club
683denmark MC3798  
Vinni
Team Bent & Tage1 Denmark Club
684denmark MC8096  
Bent
Team Bent & Tage2 Denmark Club
685denmark MC0513  
Superboy
Team Bent & Tage3 Denmark Club
686denmark MC3264  
Million Elektric 3
Team Bent & Tage4 Denmark Club
687denmark MC9698  
Miss Tenerife
Team Bent & Tage5 Denmark Club
688denmark MC2591  
Chevie Dujour
Team Racing Pigeons Jebjerg1 Denmark Club
689denmark MC4834  
Barnbrook One
Team Racing Pigeons Jebjerg2 Denmark Club
690denmark MC9132  
Trepa
Team H H Brobech1 Denmark Club
691denmark MC6355  
Ali-Ehs
Team H H Brobech2 Denmark Club
692denmark MC8852  
Kiro
Team H H Brobech3 Denmark Club
693denmark MC3044  
Berbatou
Team H H Brobech4 Denmark Club
694denmark MC5244  
Centella
Bo Knudsen1 Denmark Club
695denmark MC6041  
Akil
Bo Knudsen2 Denmark Club
696eeuu MC4116  
Sugar Daddy
Julio C. Ramírez1 USA
697eeuu MC7294  
Storm Chaser Jr
Julio C. Ramírez2 USA
698eeuu MC2447  
Atlantic King
Julio C. Ramírez3 USA
699eeuu MC2300  
Niko
Julio C. Ramírez4 USA
700eeuu MC5397  
Leonardo
Julio C. Ramírez5 USA
701eeuu MC8173  
Britney
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing1 Club New Mexico
702eeuu MC0163  
Black Moon Rising
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing2 Club New Mexico
703eeuu MC6785  
Ease On Down
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing3 Club New Mexico
704eeuu MC1699  
Grey Ghost
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing4 Club New Mexico
705eeuu MC6932  
Champie
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing5 Club New Mexico
706eeuu MC1935  
Lala
Team Ganus Family Loft1 USA
707eeuu MC6060  
World Ace
Team Ganus Family Loft2 USA
708eeuu MC6340  
BooBoo
Team Ganus Family Loft3 USA
709eeuu MC8156  
Britt 2
Team Ganus Family Loft4 USA
710eeuu MC2709  
Skip A Beat Kid
Team Ganus Family Loft5 USA
711eeuu MC9051  
Kaj
Team Ganus Family Loft6 USA
712eeuu MC4712  
Melody
Team Ganus Family Loft7 USA
713eeuu MC7729  
Bingo
Team Ganus Family Loft8 USA
714eeuu MC3990  
Hakone
Team Ganus Family Loft9 USA
715eeuu MC5206  
Mitchell
Team Ganus Family Loft10 USA
716eeuu MC8903  
Super Kai
Team Ganus Family Loft11 USA
717eeuu MC0466  
Raleigh Could Be
Team Ganus Family Loft12 USA
718eeuu MC8436  
Puky
Team Ganus Family Loft13 USA
719eeuu MC4524  
Magda
Team Ganus Family Loft14 USA
720eeuu MC3604  
Boldo
Team Ganus Family Loft15 USA
721eeuu MC3711  
Andre
Team Ganus Family Loft16 USA
722eeuu MC3390  
Andrew
Team Ganus Family Loft17 USA
723eeuu MC4351  
Udo
Team Ganus Family Loft18 USA
724eeuu MC1468  
Tano
Team Ganus Family Loft19 USA
725eeuu MC0120  
Melani
Team Ganus Family Loft20 USA
726eeuu MC1508  
Salterella
Team Ganus Family Loft21 USA
727eeuu MC7342  
Ivana
Team Ganus Family Loft22 USA
728eeuu MC2495  
Avis
Team Ganus Family Loft23 USA
729eeuu MC9691  
Jesper
Team Ganus Family Loft24 USA
730eeuu MC2790  
Wanphen
Team Ganus Family Loft25 USA
731eeuu MC3497  
Egon
Team Ganus Family Loft26 USA
732eeuu MC4031  
Sheila
Team Ganus Family Loft27 USA
733eeuu MC2429  
Rosi
Team Ganus Family Loft28 USA
734eeuu MC7235  
Valdemar
Team Ganus Family Loft29 USA
735eeuu MC2816  
Whos The Boss
Team Ganus Family Loft30 USA
736eeuu MC8730  
Etel
Team Ganus Family Loft31 USA
737eeuu MC5673  
Zz Top
Team Ganus Family Loft32 USA
738eeuu MC4845  
Celine
Team Ganus Family Loft33 USA
739eeuu MC6594  
George Foreman
Team Ganus Family Loft34 USA
740eeuu MC2963  
Wimpy
Team Ganus Family Loft35 USA
741eeuu MC5633  
Miss Piggy
Team Ganus Family Loft36 USA
742eeuu MC0278  
Boogie
Team Ganus Family Loft37 USA
743eeuu MC6966  
Bron Y Aury
Team Ganus Family Loft38 USA
744eeuu MC6900  
Mariposa
Team Ganus Family Loft39 USA
745eeuu MC4444  
Panacea
Team Ganus Family Loft40 USA
746eeuu MC1814  
Gaensebluemchen
Team Ganus Family Loft41 USA
747eeuu MC1346  
Odie
Eduardo Torres1 USA
748eeuu MC3762  
Flaky
Eduardo Torres2 USA
749eeuu MC6513  
Kaitlyn
Eduardo Torres3 USA
750eeuu MC2948  
Giga
Eduardo Torres4 USA
751eeuu MC6300  
Twoxbetty
Eduardo Torres5 USA
752eeuu MC3589  
Walking On Sunset
Team Jansz Family Loft1 USA
753eeuu MC4377  
Waajib
Team Jansz Family Loft2 USA
754eeuu MC7073  
Yany
Team Jansz Family Loft3 USA
755eeuu MC6580  
Chicho
Team Jansz Family Loft4 USA
756eeuu MC5817  
Ghost
Winston Tongol1 Quest Syndicate
757eeuu MC2521  
Black Delight
Team Patrick Sikorski Chicago1 USA
758eeuu MC6315  
Red Sea - Mar Rojo
Carlos Abitia1 USA
759eeuu MC1896  
Septimo Sol
Carlos Abitia2 USA
760eeuu MC0467  
Spirit in Black
Carlos Abitia3 USA
761eeuu MC7409  
Just Image
Carlos Abitia4 USA
762eeuu MC4378  
Seven Up
Carlos Abitia5 USA
763eeuu MC8330  
Mayahuel
Carlos Abitia6 USA
764eeuu MC6474  
Dances in the Storm
Carlos Abitia7 USA
765eeuu MC6046  
Gale
Carlos Abitia8 USA
766eeuu MC3524  
Ultramarino
Carlos Abitia9 USA
767eeuu MC0894  
Air Biscuit
Carlos Abitia10 USA
768eeuu MC6127  
Triton
Carlos Abitia11 USA
769eeuu MC0426  
Ayrton
Team Woodland Loft1 USA
770eeuu MC5593  
Sophies Choice
Team Woodland Loft2 USA
771eeuu MC2028  
Peter Pan
Team Woodland Loft3 USA
772eeuu MC2669  
Pride
Team Blue Thistle Ranch1 USA
773eeuu MC3457  
Pro Mod
Team Blue Thistle Ranch2 USA
774eeuu MC8437  
Testa
Team Blue Thistle Ranch3 USA
775eeuu MC7674  
Quinn's Smile
Team Dan & Greg Coury1 USA
776eeuu MC9063  
Citation
Team Dan & Greg Coury2 USA
777eeuu MC4897  
Evo
Team Dan & Greg Coury3 USA
778eeuu MC7394  
Legacy
Team Dan & Greg Coury4 USA
779eeuu MC7247  
C&B's Recipe
Team Dan & Greg Coury5 USA
780eeuu MC0345  
Flyhome for Colin
Team Flyhome Loft1 USA
781eeuu MC1053  
Flyhome for Camy
Team Flyhome Loft2 USA
782eeuu MC1587  
Flyhome for Jaxon
Team Flyhome Loft3 USA
783eeuu MC9984  
Flyhome for Brady
Team Flyhome Loft4 USA
784eeuu MC4791  
Confirmation
Edward Skwiat1 USA
785eeuu MC7715  
Lakeshore
Edward Skwiat2 USA
786eeuu MC6286  
Blue River
Edward Skwiat3 USA
787eeuu MC3229  
Flamin Fury
Edward Skwiat4 USA
788eeuu MC9744  
Snow Top
Edward Skwiat5 USA
789eeuu MC0198  
Jambo
Team Linda Loft1 USA
790eeuu MC4150  
Taitum
Team Linda Loft2 USA
791eeuu MC9637  
Gotta-Go
Team Linda Loft3 USA
792eeuu MC0519  
Levi
Team Linda Loft4 USA
793eeuu MC3189  
Barky
Team Linda Loft5 USA
794eeuu MC9210  
Padron
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy1 USA
795eeuu MC1800  
Maxi
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy2 USA
796eeuu MC9343  
Fresco
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy3 USA
797eeuu MC6713  
Shilo
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy4 USA
798eeuu MC1947  
Pattys Boy
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy5 USA
799eeuu MC6245  
Lady
Team Mercado Family Loft1 USA
800eeuu MC6006  
Mercado
Team Mercado Family Loft2 USA
801eeuu MC7848  
Blue
Team Mercado Family Loft3 USA
802eeuu MC8488  
Nicholas
Team Mercado Family Loft4 USA
803eeuu MC9276  
Peedie
Team Lucky 171 USA
804eeuu MC1480  
Stay Lucky
Team Lucky 172 USA
805eeuu MC0305  
Bam Bam
Team Lucky 173 USA
806eeuu MC3829  
Suella
Team Lucky 174 USA
807eeuu MC3255  
Pines Flasher
Team Lucky 175 USA
808eeuu MC7634  
Agnes
Team Lucky 176 USA
809eeuu MC1841  
Janka
Team Lucky 177 USA
810eeuu MC6566  
Timothy Chu
Team Lucky 178 USA
811eeuu MC5045  
Poncha
Andy Skwiat1 USA
812eeuu MC4297  
Babette
Andy Skwiat2 USA
813eeuu MC6540  
Paint Me Proud
Andy Skwiat3 USA
814eeuu MC2467  
Canuto
Andy Skwiat4 USA
815eeuu MC5310  
Joris
Andy Skwiat5 USA
816eeuu MC9435  
Alazan
Andy Skwiat6 USA
817eeuu MC7059  
Gitte
Andy Skwiat7 USA
818eeuu MC8875  
Alan
Team Lopez Loft1 USA
819eeuu MC3428  
Phelpps
Team Lopez Loft2 USA
820eeuu MC2426  
Father And Son
Team Lopez Loft3 USA
821eeuu MC8087  
Humble Clerk
Team Lopez Loft4 USA
822eeuu MC8448  
Dante
Team Lopez Loft5 USA
823eeuu MC8581  
Esmeralda
Team The Cuban Power1 USA
824eeuu MC6765  
Thunderbolt
Team The Cuban Power2 USA
825eeuu MC4883  
The Only One
Team The Cuban Power3 USA
826eeuu MC0718  
Catch Me If You Can
Team The Cuban Power4 USA
827eeuu MC3067  
You Can Count On Me
Team The Cuban Power5 USA
828eeuu MC6872  
ADLs Sea Hawk
Team ADL loft1 USA
829eeuu MC7406  
ADLs Megalodon
Team ADL loft2 USA
830eeuu MC5804  
ADLs Taipan
Team ADL loft3 USA
831eeuu MC0611  
Bardy
Team Mariadan Loft1 USA
832eeuu MC3535  
Little Robbie
Team Mariadan Loft2 USA
833eeuu MC2106  
Lively Lass
Team Mariadan Loft3 USA
834eeuu MC9048  
Kings Blue Diamond
Team Mariadan Loft4 USA
835eeuu MC5564  
Trosky
Team Mariadan Loft5 USA
836eeuu MC6017  
Dakota
Team Mariadan Loft6 USA
837eeuu MC9969  
Chenin
Team Mariadan Loft7 USA
838eeuu MC5457  
Goldfinger
Team Mariadan Loft8 USA
839eeuu MC6338  
Dare
Team Mariadan Loft9 USA
840eeuu MC9008  
Cupy
Kris Twardus1 USA
841eeuu MC5030  
Rapy
Kris Twardus2 USA
842eeuu MC7619  
Maiden Over
Kris Twardus3 USA
843eeuu MC2533  
Beto
Kris Twardus4 USA
844eeuu MC9409  
Patsy
Team Eastern Pearl Loft1 USA
845eeuu MC1826  
Playboy
Team Eastern Pearl Loft2 USA
846eeuu MC7233  
Minga
Team Eastern Pearl Loft3 USA
847eeuu MC1012  
Truki
Team Eastern Pearl Loft4 USA
848eeuu MC7019  
Charger Girl
Team Eastern Pearl Loft5 USA
849eeuu MC4308  
Clark
Team Eastern Pearl Loft6 USA
850eeuu MC7752  
Dyanne Dromer
Team Eastern Pearl Loft7 USA
851eeuu MC2732  
Tiara
Team Eastern Pearl Loft8 USA
852eeuu MC7793  
Cathmor
Team Irish Syndicate Lofts1 USA
853eeuu MC2305  
Carlin
Team Irish Syndicate Lofts2 USA
854eeuu MC9074  
Kings First Choice
Team Irish Syndicate Lofts3 USA
855eeuu MC3454  
Amelia
Team Irish Syndicate Lofts4 USA
856eeuu MC0316  
Jungle Fever
Team Cemfly Loft1 USA
857eeuu MC2386  
Rue The Day
Team Cemfly Loft2 USA
858eeuu MC5016  
Gypsy Danger
Team Cemfly Loft3 USA
859eeuu MC8286  
Tesla Roadster
Team Cemfly Loft4 USA
860eeuu MC1130  
Vaquero
Team Cemfly Loft5 USA
861eeuu MC2880  
Cleopatra
Team Cemfly Loft6 USA
862eeuu MC4695  
Lucky Quarter
Team Cemfly Loft7 USA
863eeuu MC9247  
Daddys Pick
Team Cemfly Loft8 USA
864eeuu MC8246  
Speed Limit
Team Cemfly Loft9 USA
865eeuu MC3907  
Good Horse
Team Cemfly Loft10 USA
866eeuu MC4268  
Emilio
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 USA
867eeuu MC0530  
Toffie
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 USA
868eeuu MC1745  
Sombra
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft3 USA
869eeuu MC5443  
Perfect Copy
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft4 USA
870eeuu MC7004  
Anika
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft5 USA
871eeuu MC4975  
Ely
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft6 USA
872eeuu MC1064  
TuttiFrutti
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft7 USA
873eeuu MC0143  
Neutonio
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft8 USA
874eeuu MC0250  
Sidi
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft9 USA
875eeuu MC0891  
Frank
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft10 USA
876eeuu MC8006  
Reck
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft11 USA
877eeuu MC0703  
Rileys Boy
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft12 USA
878eeuu MC3881  
Tiger
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft13 USA
879eeuu MC9034  
Flight Plan
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft14 USA
880eeuu MC8886  
Hailo
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft15 USA
881eeuu MC1985  
Krishna Belle
Da Chen1 USA
882eeuu MC0036  
Maude
Da Chen2 USA
883eeuu MC0570  
Erna
Da Chen3 USA
884eeuu MC8967  
Chanty
Da Chen4 USA
885eeuu MC9354  
Mr.M
Team Pawels Loft1 USA
886eeuu MC5270  
Ms. Anna
Team Pawels Loft2 USA
887eeuu MC4868  
Mr. K
Team Pawels Loft3 USA
888eeuu MC1384  
Vestre
Team Pawels Loft4 USA
889eeuu MC9181  
The Flying Wonder
Team Battleridge Lofts1 USA
890eeuu MC5789  
Rudi Ruby
Team Battleridge Lofts2 USA
891eeuu MC3933  
Fax
Team Battleridge Lofts3 USA
892eeuu MC2158  
Baziel
Team Battleridge Lofts4 USA
893eeuu MC4828  
Tomi
Team Battleridge Lofts5 USA
894eeuu MC6817  
Dirt road Dollars
Team Prospector Loft & Krug1 USA
895eeuu MC0983  
Panhandle Slim
Team Prospector Loft & Krug2 USA
896eeuu MC1009  
Black Ice
Team Prospector Loft & Krug3 USA
897eeuu MC6242  
My love
Team Q-BA Family Loft1 USA
898eeuu MC7885  
Ginny
Team Q-BA Family Loft2 USA
899eeuu MC5708  
Everton Fc
Team Q-BA Family Loft3 USA
900eeuu MC9487  
Strain Picasso
Team Q-BA Family Loft4 USA
901eeuu MC5495  
Jedi
Team Callejas Loft1 USA
902eeuu MC3572  
Pepa
Team Callejas Loft2 USA
903eeuu MC5896  
Eucalyptus
Team Callejas Loft3 USA
904eeuu MC3119  
Morocco
Team Callejas Loft4 USA
905eeuu MC1944  
Jessie
Team Szysza Loft1 USA
906eeuu MC5469  
John
Team Szysza Loft2 USA
907eeuu MC4894  
Tim
Team Szysza Loft3 USA
908eeuu MC9273  
Al
Team Szysza Loft4 USA
909eeuu MC6136  
Top Girl
Team GT Family Loft1 USA
910eeuu MC8205  
Black Diamond
Team GT Family Loft2 USA
911eeuu MC8592  
Patron
Team GT Family Loft3 USA
912eeuu MC0836  
Amazing Blue
Team GT Family Loft4 USA
913eeuu MC4106  
Den 196
Team GT Family Loft5 USA
914eeuu MC4294  
DAUB 1800
Team Prelich Loft1 USA
915eeuu MC8699  
DAUB 1801
Team Prelich Loft2 USA
916eeuu MC0515  
Cardio KOK
Team Prelich Loft3 USA
917eeuu MC5067  
Golden Sheep
Team Prelich Loft4 USA
918eeuu MC7071  
Quick Wit
Chang Ju Lin1 USA
919eeuu MC6349  
Yudi
Chang Ju Lin2 USA
920eeuu MC7564  
Rusty
Chang Ju Lin3 USA
921eeuu MC1263  
Mistro
Chang Ju Lin4 USA
922eeuu MC2825  
Dane
Team Riverside Loft1 USA
923eeuu MC0795  
Rattle And Rock
Team Riverside Loft2 USA
924eeuu MC6883  
Wanja
Team Riverside Loft3 USA
925eeuu MC5962  
Richards One
Team Riverside Loft4 USA
926eeuu MC6069  
Homero
Team Riverside Loft5 USA
927eeuu MC5749  
Petsy
Li Min Shi1 USA
928eeuu MC6710  
feliz
Li Min Shi2 USA
929eeuu MC3826  
Astrid
Li Min Shi3 USA
930eeuu MC6522  
Yoda
Li Min Shi4 USA
931eeuu MC7509  
Figo/AppleDAU
Daniel Hash1 USA
932eeuu MC4707  
Wolverine/Mona
Daniel Hash2 USA
933eeuu MC7804  
Wondere x IDA
Daniel Hash3 USA
934eeuu MC8511  
MYSTERY
Daniel Hash4 USA
935eeuu MC9045  
Hooymans x D. APP CUP
Daniel Hash5 USA
936eeuu MC7443  
Surebet X
Daniel Hash6 USA
937eeuu MC2250  
fwc y pinto
Julio Ojito1 USA
938eeuu MC7830  
393/450 her.mario
Julio Ojito2 USA
939eeuu MC3745  
pinta/691-gordo
Julio Ojito3 USA
940eeuu MC0689  
foraneo/64
Julio Ojito4 USA
941eeuu MC9859  
gordo691/1312
Julio Ojito5 USA
942eeuu MC1716  
Paty
Ralph Aceves1 USA
943eeuu MC5093  
Royal Duchess
Ralph Aceves2 USA
944eeuu MC4903  
Kemel
Team Crazy Als Lofts1 USA
945eeuu MC9709  
Ferdinand
Team Crazy Als Lofts2 USA
946eeuu MC5289  
Gitty Up
Team Crazy Als Lofts3 USA
947eeuu MC1205  
Ratava
Team Crazy Als Lofts4 USA
948eeuu MC0804  
More Hope
Team Crazy Als Lofts5 USA
949eeuu MC7319  
The Filipino Champion
Team J-Ireneo Loft1 USA
950eeuu MC5116  
California Girl
Team J-Ireneo Loft2 USA
951eeuu MC7212  
Sister 47th SAMDPR
Team J-Ireneo Loft3 USA
952eeuu MC5437  
Justin Time
Team Do Drop In Loft1 USA
953eeuu MC8107  
Prime Time
Team Do Drop In Loft2 USA
954eeuu MC0096  
Show Time
Team Do Drop In Loft3 USA
955eeuu MC6718  
Butchs Date
Team Nesneb Racing Loft1 USA
956eeuu MC4262  
Greystoke Jenny
Team Nesneb Racing Loft2 USA
957eeuu MC4288  
Forest Runner
Team Nesneb Racing Loft3 USA
958eeuu MC9521  
Sole
Team Nesneb Racing Loft4 USA
959eeuu MC1164  
Tad
Team Nesneb Racing Loft5 USA
960eeuu MC3580  
Tesy
Debin Jiang1 USA
961eeuu MC8987  
Fletch
Debin Jiang2 USA
962eeuu MC2766  
Gandolf
Debin Jiang3 USA
963eeuu MC8773  
Harvey
Debin Jiang4 USA
964eeuu MC3407  
Next Desert
Debin Jiang5 USA
965eeuu MC9175  
Uh-oh
Team YMTN Loft1 USA
966eeuu MC6891  
jumbo
Team YMTN Loft2 USA
967eeuu MC5223  
Akbar
Team YMTN Loft3 USA
968eeuu MC8747  
Olivia
Team YMTN Loft4 USA
969eeuu MC2553  
Tanic
Team Guo Fu Loft1 USA
970eeuu MC9414  
High Card
Team Guo Fu Loft2 USA
971eeuu MC1485  
Nala
Team Guo Fu Loft3 USA
972eeuu MC1872  
Calypso Music
Team Chen Loft1 USA
973eeuu MC4114  
Epsom
Team Chen Loft2 USA
974eeuu MC7573  
Yodel
Team Chen Loft3 USA
975eeuu MC9952  
Farnesio
Team Chen Loft4 USA
976eeuu MC1698  
Black Falcon
Team Zheng Family Loft1 USA
977eeuu MC1978  
Swift Falcon
Team Zheng Family Loft2 USA
978eeuu MC3794  
Swift Osprey
Team Zheng Family Loft3 USA
979eeuu MC8346  
Silver Osprey
Team Zheng Family Loft4 USA
980eeuu MC4689  
Good Day Rum
Team Chicago Mob1 USA
981eeuu MC0350  
Java
Team Chicago Mob2 USA
982eeuu MC3367  
Capone
Team Chicago Mob3 USA
983eeuu MC9628  
Renaissance Man
Team Li Qing Ni1 USA
984eeuu MC0844  
Lexy
Team Li Qing Ni2 USA
985eeuu MC4542  
Donauwind
Team Li Qing Ni3 USA
986eeuu MC6103  
Michel
Team Li Qing Ni4 USA
987eeuu MC6912  
Bosco
Team Li Qing Ni5 USA
988eeuu MC7659  
Ladies Pride
Team Lazy AC Loft1 USA
989eeuu MC4776  
Roland
Team Lazy AC Loft2 USA
990eeuu MC4816  
Two Times
Team Lazy AC Loft3 USA
991eeuu MC3000  
Rentoir
Team Lazy AC Loft4 USA
992eeuu MC6098  
Morpheus
Team Lazy AC Loft5 USA
993eeuu MC6805  
Quico
Team Lazy AC Loft6 USA
994eeuu MC7339  
Cyrix
Team Lazy AC Loft7 USA
995eeuu MC5737  
Lulu
Team Lazy AC Loft8 USA
996eeuu MC6124  
Kimberleys Pride
Team Zheng Loft1 USA
997eeuu MC2039  
Illusion
Team Zheng Loft2 USA
998eeuu MC8153  
Garbo
Team Zheng Loft3 USA
999eeuu MC9902  
Bruntingthorpe
Team Zheng Loft4 USA
1000eeuu MC7552  
Golden choco
Team Roby Family Loft1 USA
1001eeuu MC2466  
Sancti Spíritus
Team Roby Family Loft2 USA
1002eeuu MC7700  
Doping heart
Team Roby Family Loft3 USA
1003eeuu MC1999  
ROBY 84
Team Roby Family Loft4 USA
1004eeuu MC7166  
Odille
Team Zhen Yuan Guo1 USA
1005eeuu MC3601  
Alfie
Team Zhen Yuan Guo2 USA
1006eeuu MC4242  
Bijou
Team Zhen Yuan Guo3 USA
1007eeuu MC7232  
Wolf 34
Team Bruno Loft1 USA
1008eeuu MC6057  
Armani 39
Team Bruno Loft2 USA
1009eeuu MC9582  
Sacred Spirit 43
Team Bruno Loft3 USA
1010eeuu MC3387  
Diablo 36
Team Bruno Loft4 USA
1011eeuu MC7593  
Replay
Team Bruno Loft5 USA
1012eeuu MC4949  
Big Ray
Team Bruno Loft6 USA
1013eeuu MC8407  
Afrodita
Mike Chafardon1 USA
1014eeuu MC2813  
Chila
Mike Chafardon2 USA
1015eeuu MC4628  
Dealer
Mike Chafardon3 USA
1016eeuu MC6525  
Schneeforscher
Mike Chafardon4 USA
1017eeuu MC4334  
Practicante
Team RMC Loft1 USA
1018eeuu MC0154  
Maid of Silver
Frank McLaughlin1 USA
1019eeuu MC1196  
Zenyatta
Frank McLaughlin2 USA
1020eeuu MC0728  
Cork
Frank McLaughlin3 USA
1021eeuu MC8551  
Giggs
Frank McLaughlin4 USA
1022eeuu MC6455  
Wise Wish
Frank McLaughlin5 USA
1023eeuu MC2290  
Cairo
Frank McLaughlin6 USA
1024eeuu MC4787  
Signus
Frank McLaughlin7 USA
1025eeuu MC4640  
Kiri
Frank McLaughlin8 USA
1026eeuu MC7737  
Brinkley
Team APC Loft1 USA
1027eeuu MC8978  
Visa Mastercard
Team APC Loft2 USA
1028eeuu MC7376  
Mango
Team APC Loft3 USA
1029eeuu MC5107  
Quino
Team APC Loft4 USA
1030eeuu MC0622  
Aspen
Team APC Loft5 USA
1031eeuu MC7137  
Test
Team APC Loft6 USA
1032eeuu MC7590  
Trace
Team APC Loft7 USA
1033eeuu MC1542  
CANDELA
Team Missiles Castro1 USA
1034eeuu MC0581  
TENERIFE
Team Missiles Castro2 USA
1035eeuu MC0870  
Carrots
Team Missiles Castro3 USA
1036eeuu MC9192  
LIN-1103
Team Lin Family Loft1 USA
1037eeuu MC4080  
LIN-1115
Team Lin Family Loft2 USA
1038eeuu MC9339  
LIN-1121
Team Lin Family Loft3 USA
1039eeuu MC3399  
LIN-1127
Team Lin Family Loft4 USA
1040eeuu MC8805  
LIN-1181
Team Lin Family Loft5 USA
1041eeuu MC3466  
Brinky
Team Taranto & Torres1 USA
1042eeuu MC7845  
Santillan
Team Taranto & Torres2 USA
1043eeuu MC7911  
LongNarrowShot
Team Taranto & Torres3 USA
1044eeuu MC2678  
ThirdOneIsACharm
Team Taranto & Torres4 USA
1045eeuu MC5521  
Miriam
Team Blessing Family Loft1 USA
1046eeuu MC6991  
Elizabeth
Team Blessing Family Loft2 USA
1047eeuu MC3639  
Barbaro
Team Blessing Family Loft3 USA
1048eeuu MC8298  
Campus Martius
Team Jenkins Racing1 USA
1049eeuu MC9834  
Bols
Team Jenkins Racing2 USA
1050eeuu MC1397  
Vocho
Team Jenkins Racing3 USA
1051eeuu MC4534  
Cubanito
Team USA 11 USA
1052eeuu MC4641  
Sprinter
Team USA 12 USA
1053eeuu MC4321  
Twin Sisters 1
Team USA 13 USA
1054eeuu MC5282  
Twin Sisters 2
Team USA 14 USA
1055eeuu MC3706  
Sure Thing
Team USA 15 USA
1056eeuu MC0929  
Twin Sisters 3
Team USA 16 USA
1057eeuu MC6081  
Pretty Woman
Team USA 17 USA
1058eeuu MC9031  
Skindy
Timothy Macken1 USA
1059eeuu MC0822  
Horus
Timothy Macken2 USA
1060eeuu MC6402  
Bicho
Timothy Macken3 USA
1061eeuu MC6229  
Claribel
Timothy Macken4 USA
1062eeuu MC0181  
Tri Bander
Team Stadie / Pancake1 USA
1063eeuu MC8324  
Silver Dollar
Team Stadie / Pancake2 USA
1064eeuu MC9219  
Summer Wind
Team Stadie / Pancake3 USA
1065eeuu MC1209  
The Wind Walker
Team Stadie / Pancake4 USA
1066eeuu MC7897  
Southern Wind
Team Stadie / Pancake5 USA
1067eeuu MC5400  
Blue Checker Splash
Team One of a Kind1 USA
1068eeuu MC0634  
Bluebar
Team One of a Kind2 USA
1069eeuu MC4693  
Top Secret
Team Ze Zhang & Kenny Chen1 USA
1070eeuu MC9886  
Thunder Rose
Team Ze Zhang & Kenny Chen2 USA
1071eeuu MC9860  
Banshee
Team Ze Zhang & Kenny Chen3 USA
1072eeuu MC3665  
Dudo
Team BBL Lofts1 USA
1073eeuu MC0528  
Dona
Team BBL Lofts2 USA
1074eeuu MC3732  
Ady
Team BBL Lofts3 USA
1075eeuu MC2984  
Nick
Team BBL Lofts4 USA
1076eeuu MC8497  
Sunny
Team BBL Lofts5 USA
1077eeuu MC2811  
Fleetw 85
Team Fleet Washington Loft1 USA
1078eeuu MC9459  
Fleet 55
Team Fleet Washington Loft2 USA
1079eeuu MC5801  
Fleet 56
Team Fleet Washington Loft3 USA
1080eeuu MC1463  
Crystal Blue Girl
Team Flying Pilgrims1 USA
1081eeuu MC0354  
Parti Girl
Team Flying Pilgrims2 USA
1082eeuu MC0461  
Candy Apple Red
Team Flying Pilgrims3 USA
1083eeuu MC8217  
Cowboys Revege
Team Flying Pilgrims4 USA
1084eeuu MC6869  
Killer
Team Flying Pilgrims5 USA
1085eeuu MC8258  
Line
Team Flying Pilgrims6 USA
1086eeuu MC9245  
Firulais
Team Flying Pilgrims7 USA
1087eeuu MC6442  
Password
Team Flying Pilgrims8 USA
1088eeuu MC9539  
Miha
Team Tony Loft1 USA
1089eeuu MC3345  
Sonny
Team Tony Loft2 USA
1090eeuu MC1489  
Buzzlord
Team Tony Loft3 USA
1091eeuu MC9713  
Taser Gun
Team Tony Loft4 USA
1092eeuu MC2384  
Napoleon
Salvador Hernández1 USA
1093eeuu MC7028  
Arthur
Salvador Hernández2 USA
1094eeuu MC8564  
Elizabeth
Salvador Hernández3 USA
1095eeuu MC1968  
Binky
Team A1 FEI1 USA
1096eeuu MC7481  
Bony
Team A1 FEI2 USA
1097eeuu MC4450  
Rich Note
Team A1 FEI3 USA
1098eeuu MC2075  
Frontier Lady
Team A1 FEI4 USA
1099eeuu MC3890  
European Gold
Team A1 FEI5 USA
1100eeuu MC3754  
Secret Step
Team Mauna Kea Inv1 USA
1101eeuu MC3327  
Joachim
Team Mauna Kea Inv2 USA
1102eeuu MC7131  
Tyra
Team Mauna Kea Inv3 USA
1103eeuu MC7665  
Loulou
Team Mauna Kea Inv4 USA
1104eeuu MC4710  
Tete
Team Esmeralda & Real Madrid1 USA
1105eeuu MC9623  
Holguín
Team Esmeralda & Real Madrid2 USA
1106eeuu MC1185  
Madrid
Team Esmeralda & Real Madrid3 USA
1107eeuu MC8314  
Styrian Tourist
Team Aztec Loft de Delaware1 USA
1108eeuu MC0984  
Raldo
Team Aztec Loft de Delaware2 USA
1109eeuu MC1024  
Casper
Team Aztec Loft de Delaware3 USA
1110england MC4762  
Astbury Fredie
Team Astbury1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1111england MC6659  
Astbury Carrie
Team Astbury2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1112england MC5657  
Astbury Gem
Team Astbury3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1113england MC1319  
Astbury Jo
Team Astbury4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1114england MC7940  
Albert
Team Woodhouse Lofts1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1115england MC9381  
Kitty 1
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1116england MC0770  
Oh Scmi
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1117england MC6604  
Kitty 11
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1118england MC9101  
Kitty 3
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1119england MC8953  
Curly Magic Mjes
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1120england MC2052  
Son Dtr Eagle Eye
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1121england MC2759  
Zim Dodger
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1122england MC3293  
Kagle Has Landed
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1123england MC1691  
Sanzo Inbred
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1124england MC6497  
Golden Pair
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1125england MC8711  
Pauls Star
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1126england MC2770  
Pauls Delight
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1127england MC1849  
Pauls Lass
Team Paul Smith Syndicate3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1128england MC1956  
Pauls Vision
Team Paul Smith Syndicate4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1129england MC1636  
Pauls Girls
Team Paul Smith Syndicate5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1130england MC2597  
Pauls Reward
Team Paul Smith Syndicate6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1131england MC9712  
Pauls Superstar
Team Paul Smith Syndicate7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1132england MC1021  
Pauls Dream
Team Paul Smith Syndicate8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1133england MC2409  
Pauls Express
Team Paul Smith Syndicate9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1134england MC9510  
Snow Express
Team Warren Foster & Snow1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1135england MC0218  
Snow Jet
Team Warren Foster & Snow2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1136england MC0645  
Motita
Nick Bradford1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1137england MC9470  
Don King
Nick Bradford2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1138england MC2995  
Brahms
Nick Bradford3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1139england MC6800  
Summer Morn
Nick Bradford4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1140england MC2284  
Addo
Team Casey & Rainbow1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1141england MC3500  
Faggsy
Team Casey & Rainbow2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1142england MC9853  
Onion
Team Casey & Rainbow3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1143england MC1415  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1144england MC9385  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1145england MC2826  
Waggys Nellie
Team Trainspotters1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1146england MC1158  
Waggys Pip
Team Trainspotters2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1147england MC4683  
Waggys Squeak
Team Trainspotters3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1148england MC4108  
Waggys Rita
Team Trainspotters4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1149england MC5349  
Waggys Wilfred
Team Trainspotters5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1150england MC2021  
Four Nines Double
Team W and S Sweet1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1151england MC2555  
Jett
Team W and S Sweet2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1152england MC0953  
Pied Piper
Team W and S Sweet3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1153england MC5759  
Forty Ninth Parallel
Team W and S Sweet4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1154england MC8683  
Storm
Team W and S Sweet5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1155england MC7254  
Old Skool
Team W and S Sweet6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1156england MC4197  
Custard Pied
Team W and S Sweet7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1157england MC0713  
On Ya Toes
Team W and S Sweet8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1158england MC1166  
Forty Ninth Dimention
Team W and S Sweet9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1159england MC5118  
Sweet Caroline
Team W and S Sweet10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1160england MC0606  
Six & Six
Team W and S Sweet11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1161england MC3741  
rocoso
Team Fev Flyers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1162england MC9254  
Breakaway Edriece
Team Fev Flyers2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1163england MC9442  
My kinda Girl
Team Fev Flyers3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1164england MC3568  
Ciclon
Team Fev Flyers4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1165england MC3848  
Lidia
Team Fev Flyers5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1166england MC5663  
European Treasure
Team Fev Flyers6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1167england MC0216  
Susi
Team Fev Flyers7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1168england MC6558  
plátano
Team Fev Flyers8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1169england MC2220  
Blazer
Team Fev Flyers9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1170england MC0323  
Daring
Team Murray & Mills1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1171england MC6238  
Bounty
Team Murray & Mills2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1172england MC5837  
Nelson
Team Murray & Mills3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1173england MC5008  
Golden Hind
Team Murray & Mills4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1174england MC2806  
Cuttysark
Team Murray & Mills5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1175england MC6757  
Fearless
Team Murray & Mills6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1176england MC4901  
Victory
Team Murray & Mills7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1177england MC3126  
Warrior
Team Murray & Mills8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1178england MC5796  
Mary Rose 1
Team Murray & Mills9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1179england MC7785  
Endeavoir
Team Murray & Mills10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1180england MC4474  
Mary Rose 2
Team Murray & Mills11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1181england MC4408  
HMS Invincible
Team Murray & Mills12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1182england MC1951  
Just The Job 2
Team Murray & Mills13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1183england MC9321  
Redadair
Team Murray & Mills14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1184england MC4555  
Red John
Team Murray & Mills15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1185england MC8853  
Mexicano
A. Harker1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1186england MC1270  
Wonderduk
A. Harker2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1187england MC4021  
Kitaguni
A. Harker3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1188england MC9978  
Jessy Maries Cruiser
A. Harker4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1189england MC0456  
Teila
A. Harker5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1190england MC3807  
Lorena
A. Harker6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1191england MC1097  
Clone Lass
A. Harker7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1192england MC1885  
Blackie
A. Harker8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1193england MC6864  
Dania
A. Harker9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1194england MC4581  
Brave Rogue
A. Harker10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1195england MC4087  
Winkipop
A. Harker11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1196england MC2912  
Boo
Team Mambo Boys1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1197england MC6437  
Ben
Team Mambo Boys2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1198england MC0242  
Stacey
Team Mambo Boys3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1199england MC4448  
Scott
Team Mambo Boys4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1200england MC4731  
Demon
Keith Warnes1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1201england MC4156  
Lupy
Keith Warnes2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1202england MC2742  
Pieter
Keith Warnes3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1203england MC7467  
Last Shadow
Keith Warnes4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1204england MC7854  
Blue Flash
Keith Warnes5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1205england MC0098  
Dark Flash
Keith Warnes6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1206england MC7961  
Keiths Dream
Keith Warnes7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1207england MC4927  
Ted
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1208england MC5313  
Harry
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1209england MC6153  
Numero Uno
Team Amigos in Paradise1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1210england MC5660  
Zeena
Team Amigos in Paradise2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1211england MC4485  
John Boy
Team Amigos in Paradise3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1212england MC8009  
Shearer
Team Amigos in Paradise4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1213england MC1815  
Paloma Faith
Team Amigos in Paradise5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1214england MC6020  
Bluethunder Loki
Team Coleman & Lawson1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1215england MC0747  
Bluethunder Thor
Team Coleman & Lawson2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1216england MC1881  
Bluethunder Bragi
Team Coleman & Lawson3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1217england MC1133  
Bluethunder Heimdall
Team Coleman & Lawson4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1218england MC3376  
Bluethunder Odin
Team Coleman & Lawson5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1219england MC3991  
Bluethunder Vidar
Team Coleman & Lawson6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1220england MC1240  
Bluethunder Asgard
Team Coleman & Lawson7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1221england MC3056  
Bluethunder Aegir
Team Coleman & Lawson8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1222england MC9611  
King of Spain
Team Canaries UK1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1223england MC1265  
Rock n Roll Star
Team Gallagher1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1224england MC0106  
Shes Electric
Team Gallagher2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1225england MC3804  
Champagne Supernova
Team Gallagher3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1226england MC2710  
Wonderwall
Team Gallagher4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1227england MC0680  
Supersonic
Team Gallagher5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1228england MC6768  
Roll With It
Team Gallagher6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1229england MC7657  
Ivy
Team Planet Brothers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1230england MC1609  
Termantor
Team Planet Brothers2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1231england MC9752  
Gifted Boy
Team Planet Brothers3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1232england MC7977  
Predator
Team Planet Brothers4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1233england MC0648  
Spitting Image
Team Planet Brothers5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1234england MC2637  
Dream Boy
Team Planet Brothers6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1235england MC9325  
Aviator
Team Planet Brothers7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1236england MC9259  
Angelica
Team Planet Brothers8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1237england MC6802  
Triton
Team Planet Brothers9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1238england MC3705  
Avatar
Team Planet Brothers10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1239england MC6121  
Xibo
Team Glevum1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1240england MC8872  
Bronx
Team Glevum2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1241england MC5307  
No Wonder
Team Glevum3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1242england MC8658  
Elisa
Team Glevum4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1243england MC8644  
Glory
Brendan Olding1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1244england MC2703  
One for Bomber
Team Easy Company1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1245england MC4438  
Back in Black
Team Easy Company2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1246england MC4545  
Free Bird
Team Easy Company3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1247england MC4224  
Return to Sender
Team Easy Company4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1248england MC5186  
Fools Gold
Team Easy Company5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1249england MC2302  
Paulys Perfect
Team F. Briley and Son1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1250england MC0954  
Pauls Trifle
Team F. Briley and Son2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1251england MC2342  
Dingos Lightening
Team F. Briley and Son3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1252england MC8176  
Frans Boy
Team F. Briley and Son4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1253england MC0674  
Franies Mostard
Team F. Briley and Son5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1254england MC0527  
Dingos Dan
Team F. Briley and Son6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1255england MC3624  
Mos Sweery
Team F. Briley and Son7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1256england MC4331  
Aldreds Beauty
Team F. Briley and Son8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1257england MC4865  
Johns Baby
Team F. Briley and Son9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1258england MC3263  
Frans Lad
Team F. Briley and Son10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1259england MC8069  
Gagarin
Team Hully Gullys1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1260england MC0994  
Spooky
Team Hully Gullys2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1261england MC6508  
Olinda
Team Hully Gullys3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1262england MC3024  
Blue Silk
Team Hully Gullys4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1263england MC3477  
Lil
Team West Cumbria Warriors1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1264england MC7429  
Oliver
Team West Cumbria Warriors2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1265england MC2917  
Wordsworth View
Team West Cumbria Warriors3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1266england MC3797  
Twitter
Team West Cumbria Warriors4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1267england MC6467  
Ramos
Team West Cumbria Warriors5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1268england MC8456  
Thor 2
Team Five Star Lofts1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1269england MC2490  
Thor 1
Team Five Star Lofts2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1270england MC5079  
Thor 3
Team Five Star Lofts3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1271england MC2622  
Thor 4
Team Five Star Lofts4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1272england MC9285  
Desi 2
Glenn Zimmerman1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1273england MC4692  
George 3
Glenn Zimmerman2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1274england MC1127  
Stef 2
Glenn Zimmerman3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1275england MC1768  
Desi 3
Glenn Zimmerman4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1276england MC2556  
Stef
Glenn Zimmerman5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1277england MC7535  
Sheila
Glenn Zimmerman6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1278england MC2596  
Tom
Glenn Zimmerman7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1279england MC7414  
Behati
Glenn Zimmerman8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1280england MC5705  
Bull Fort
Team Humberston1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1281england MC1367  
North Sea Belle
Team Humberston2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1282england MC1728  
Princess Waggy
Team Humberston3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1283england MC7988  
Mr. Mainwaring
Team Humberston4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1284england MC1860  
Princess Letty
Team Humberston5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1285england MC2902  
Annas Pride
Team Countryman1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1286england MC4464  
Roly
Team Countryman2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1287england MC2435  
Can Can Man
Team Countryman3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1288england MC8522  
King Waggy
Team Countryman4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1289england MC0258  
Sky Angel
Team Countryman5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1290england MC0365  
Cove Villa Wendy
Team Wye View Loft1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1291england MC0045  
Gretzky
Team Wye View Loft2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1292england MC5466  
Hanny
Team Wye View Loft3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1293england MC6773  
El Burro
Team Wye View Loft4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1294england MC8162  
Adolfo
Team Wye View Loft5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1295england MC3996  
Not You Again Milly
Team Milly's Loft1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1296england MC6493  
Dundees Breed
Team Milly's Loft2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1297england MC6346  
Millys Loft Blood
Team Milly's Loft3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1298england MC9443  
You Want My Milly
Team Milly's Loft4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1299england MC0685  
Dundee Scret Weapon
Team Milly's Loft5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1300england MC9082  
Millys Hot English Baby
Team Milly's Loft6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1301england MC3889  
Millys Loft No I
Team Milly's Loft7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1302england MC6814  
Here Comes Dundee
Team Milly's Loft8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1303england MC5385  
Dundees Class
Team Milly's Loft9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1304england MC2328  
Dundees Milly
Team Milly's Loft10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1305england MC8843  
Dundees Home
Team Milly's Loft11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1306england MC9296  
Dundees Jet
Team Milly's Loft12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1307england MC3249  
Millys Says Catch Me
Team Milly's Loft13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1308england MC8736  
Dundees Dassler
Team Milly's Loft14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1309england MC9616  
Dundee Smiles
Team Milly's Loft15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1310england MC2287  
Dundees Smokin
Team Milly's Loft16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1311england MC1621  
Dundees Money Maker
Team Milly's Loft17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1312england MC0965  
Dundee Crys
Team Milly's Loft18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1313england MC3555  
Dundees Hot Baby
Team Milly's Loft19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1314england MC8467  
Alans Pride
Team Hope and Glory1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1315england MC3702  
Jerry
Team Hope and Glory2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1316england MC5344  
Ando
Team Hope and Glory3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1317england MC7760  
Go Go
Team Hope and Glory4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1318england MC3168  
Dele Alli
Team Hope and Glory5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1319england MC6946  
Rose Gaben
Team Hope and Glory6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1320england MC2954  
Harry Kane
Team Hope and Glory7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1321england MC7587  
Sans Lad
Team Hope and Glory8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1322england MC6011  
Dannys Time
Team Hope and Glory9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1323england MC1072  
No Salah
Team Hope and Glory10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1324england MC3234  
Tommy
Team Hope and Glory11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1325england MC2059  
Flo
Team Hope and Glory12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1326england MC5584  
Ellas Joy
Team Hope and Glory13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1327england MC6733  
Micks Had
Team Hope and Glory14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1328england MC3595  
Jake
Team Hope and Glory15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1329england MC6799  
Mr. Lucky
Team Teeside Bombers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1330england MC6051  
Nicola Star
Team Teeside Bombers2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1331england MC8294  
Karen Choice
Team Teeside Bombers3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1332england MC5878  
Phil Star
Team Teeside Bombers4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1333england MC6158  
European Star
Team Toto & Buzi Loft1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1334england MC7974  
Tico
Team Toto & Buzi Loft2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1335england MC2527  
Bar King
Team Toto & Buzi Loft3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1336england MC1525  
Madrid
Team Toto & Buzi Loft4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1337england MC7186  
Kubo
Team Toto & Buzi Loft5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1338england MC2313  
Salah
Team Sock Robbers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1339england MC2166  
Spero
Team Sock Robbers2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1340england MC5263  
Mane
Team Sock Robbers3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1341england MC3315  
Chaniberlain
Team Sock Robbers4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1342england MC3849  
Miss Bond
Team Sock Robbers5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1343england MC1250  
Dustie 2
Team Burns Bombers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1344england MC1075  
Dexter
Team Burns Bombers2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1345england MC2423  
Ollie
Team Burns Bombers3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1346england MC2356  
Max
Team Burns Bombers4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1347england MC9899  
Isla
Team Burns Bombers5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1348england MC4892  
Lady Duffell
Team Lincs1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1349england MC4255  
Cadeby
Team Lincs2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1350england MC7779  
Dextrorpe
Team Lincs3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1351england MC8928  
Gainsthorpe
Team Lincs4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1352england MC5790  
Holtham
Team Lincs5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1353england MC8457  
Birdie
Team Lincs6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1354england MC8995  
Tothby
Team Lincs7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1355england MC8247  
Thonock
Team Lincs8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1356england MC0491  
Hanby
Team Lincs9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1357england MC3761  
Hammie 5
Team Flying Fin1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1358england MC8074  
Grump'y Mary
Team Flying Fin2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1359england MC0170  
Numb Nuts
Team Flying Fin3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1360england MC6376  
Blaze
Team Midlands Masters1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1361england MC2399  
Four Nine Too
Team Midlands Masters2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1362england MC8660  
Dolly Mixture
Team Midlands Masters3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1363england MC4841  
Pandora
Team Common View Lofts1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1364england MC1957  
Con Artist
Team Common View Lofts2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1365england MC0609  
Affairs Of State
Team Common View Lofts3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1366england MC1997  
Caviar
Team Common View Lofts4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1367england MC7831  
Red October
Team Clive Browns Heroes1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1368england MC2985  
Black Beauty
Team Clive Browns Heroes2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1369england MC3279  
Matilda
Team Clive Browns Heroes3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1370england MC2918  
Olivia
Team Clive Browns Heroes4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1371england MC3305  
Little 10
Team Deam Six1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1372england MC5334  
Little JT
Team Deam Six2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1373england MC7083  
Little Lola
Team Deam Six3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1374england MC3452  
Little Frank
Team Deam Six4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1375england MC8111  
Angus
Team Top Wing1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1376england MC4800  
Fay Bay
Team Top Wing2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1377england MC4734  
T Jay
Team Top Wing3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1378england MC4881  
Julies Chance
Team Top Wing4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1379england MC9179  
Sledge
Team Top Wing5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1380england MC1596  
Almendra
Team Top Wing6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1381england MC4347  
Greta
Team Top Wing7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1382england MC0782  
Brians Rose
Team Top Wing8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1383england MC1423  
Teddy Speed
Team Top Wing9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1384england MC7190  
Jo Jos Girl
Team Kellys Irish Heros1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1385england MC4413  
Tony The Tiger
Team Kellys Irish Heros2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1386england MC5894  
Lindash Noah
Team Kellys Irish Heros3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1387england MC9419  
Pied Pipier
Team Kellys Irish Heros4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1388england MC7430  
Aye Spy
Team Kellys Irish Heros5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1389england MC8951  
leon the Superboy
Team Bebbington Family1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1390england MC2904  
lacie Dreaming
Team Bebbington Family2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1391england MC8391  
chole the Wizzard
Team Bebbington Family3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1392england MC4999  
wentworth maid
Team Wentworth Lofts1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1393england MC0167  
wentworth knight
Team Wentworth Lofts2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1394england MC4272  
wentworth storm
Team Wentworth Lofts3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1395england MC6825  
Veronica
Team Woodhouse Boys1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1396england MC7960  
Mrks Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1397england MC9455  
Tony I
Team Woodhouse Boys3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1398england MC2726  
Chriss Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1399england MC2914  
Joe 90
Team Woodhouse Boys5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1400england MC7039  
3 Bar
Team Woodhouse Boys6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1401england MC9134  
Allison
Team Woodhouse Boys7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1402england MC3687  
Bills Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1403england MC2539  
Old Boy
Team Woodhouse Boys9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1404england MC4100  
Windy Blue
Team Woodhouse Boys10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1405england MC8159  
Adam
Team Woodhouse Boys11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1406england MC7345  
Dark Alfie
Team Woodhouse Boys12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1407england MC7024  
Dark Diva
Team Woodhouse Boys13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1408england MC9612  
The Daddy
M. Hanif1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1409england MC5339  
Birdy
M. Hanif2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1410england MC5701  
Jordy Mac
M. Hanif3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1411england MC6615  
Paloma Valiente
Tamsin Green1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1412france MC5370  
Antoine
Team Carrefour du Pigeon1 France Club
1413france MC8040  
Megane
Team Carrefour du Pigeon2 France Club
1414france MC0029  
Zhiann
Team Carrefour du Pigeon3 France Club
1415fuerteventura MC9779  
Ernie
Félix Camacho Hernández1 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
1416fuerteventura MC8431  
jengibre
Félix Camacho Hernández2 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
1417fuerteventura MC9820  
Hemlock
Félix Camacho Hernández3 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
1418fuerteventura MC5654  
Nicole C
Félix Camacho Hernández4 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
1419fuerteventura MC3556  
Nova Gerda
José A. Vázquez Rivero1 Gran Tarajal
1420fuerteventura MC3662  
Edda
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna1 Gran Tarajal
1421fuerteventura MC3342  
Blue Wave
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna2 Gran Tarajal
1422fuerteventura MC4303  
Timmy Chu
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna3 Gran Tarajal
1423fuerteventura MC1420  
Marieke
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna4 Gran Tarajal
1424fuerteventura MC2727  
Welsh Dream
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna5 Gran Tarajal
1425fuerteventura MC8589  
Wonder Girl
Luis Fumero Arucas1 Gran Tarajal
1426fuerteventura MC0325  
Goku
Luis Fumero Arucas2 Gran Tarajal
1427fuerteventura MC0111  
Morgenstrahl
Luis Fumero Arucas3 Gran Tarajal
1428fuerteventura MC8188  
Muńeca
Luis Fumero Arucas4 Gran Tarajal
1429fuerteventura MC6840  
Yuky
Luis Fumero Arucas5 Gran Tarajal
1430galicia MC1065  
Caruso
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodríguez1 MARIŃAS ALTAS
1431galicia MC5230  
Wise Wonder
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodríguez2 MARIŃAS ALTAS
1432germany MC4797  
Bijoux
Team Klaas & Sohn1 Rietberg Club
1433germany MC2594  
Caligula
Team Klaas & Sohn2 Rietberg Club
1434germany MC6546  
Maroon
Team Klaas & Sohn3 Rietberg Club
1435germany MC4690  
Bati
Team Klaas & Sohn4 Rietberg Club
1436germany MC2915  
Bella Chiarra
Team Klaas & Sohn5 Rietberg Club
1437germany MC5585  
Daughter Bonte Florizone
Team Klaas & Sohn6 Rietberg Club
1438germany MC7574  
Captain Bs Ace
Team Klaas & Sohn7 Rietberg Club
1439germany MC4263  
Memphis
Team Klaas & Sohn8 Rietberg Club
1440germany MC4196  
Blind Luck
Team Klaas & Sohn9 Rietberg Club
1441germany MC1740  
Oscar
Team Klaas & Sohn10 Rietberg Club
1442germany MC1766  
Argos
Team Klaas & Sohn11 Rietberg Club
1443germany MC6999  
Duchess
Team Klaas & Sohn12 Rietberg Club
1444germany MC8642  
Canoli
Team Klaas & Sohn13 Rietberg Club
1445germany MC1059  
Sensitive Kind
Team Klaas & Sohn14 Rietberg Club
1446germany MC6465  
Dunn O
Team Klaas & Sohn15 Rietberg Club
1447germany MC0245  
Ilse
Team Klaas & Sohn16 Rietberg Club
1448germany MC7834  
Jerico
Hendrik Wilpers1 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1449germany MC2133  
Talina
Hendrik Wilpers2 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1450germany MC4549  
Red Mask
Hendrik Wilpers3 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1451germany MC7300  
Blue Hope
Hendrik Wilpers4 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1452germany MC3735  
Nucar
Hendrik Wilpers5 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1453germany MC4375  
Noah
Hendrik Wilpers6 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1454germany MC5163  
Manchas
Hendrik Wilpers7 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1455germany MC0144  
Vanbeele
Hendrik Wilpers8 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1456germany MC7859  
Henpecked
Hendrik Wilpers9 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1457germany MC7366  
Terminator
Hendrik Wilpers10 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1458germany MC6191  
China Wedding
Hendrik Wilpers11 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1459germany MC9716  
Teodoro
Hendrik Wilpers12 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1460germany MC3521  
Somethingbold
Hendrik Wilpers13 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1461germany MC7727  
Montemiro
Hendrik Wilpers14 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1462germany MC2453  
Brahims Brother
Hendrik Wilpers15 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1463germany MC3587  
Wing Machine
Hendrik Wilpers16 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1464germany MC2840  
Capitan
Hendrik Wilpers17 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1465germany MC5083  
Shaka Blue
Hendrik Wilpers18 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1466germany MC5697  
Jean Chu
Hendrik Wilpers19 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1467germany MC1725  
Lois
Hendrik Wilpers20 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1468germany MC8840  
Peter
Hendrik Wilpers21 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1469germany MC2652  
Megacles
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 Kaltenengers Club
1470germany MC3613  
Dadik
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard2 Kaltenengers Club
1471germany MC0730  
Winning Blues
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard3 Kaltenengers Club
1472germany MC3186  
Marc 1
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 Wetter
1473germany MC2011  
Wolfgang 1
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne2 Wetter
1474germany MC4961  
Werner 2
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne3 Wetter
1475germany MC9340  
Werner 1
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne4 Wetter
1476germany MC7016  
Alanna
Georg Oswald1 Bavaria Club
1477germany MC1142  
Ambara
Georg Oswald2 Bavaria Club
1478germany MC0582  
Nachi
Georg Oswald3 Bavaria Club
1479germany MC5134  
Fondclub Chris
Georg Oswald4 Bavaria Club
1480germany MC9793  
Flamingo Kid
Georg Oswald5 Bavaria Club
1481germany MC7610  
Roeper 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1482germany MC3099  
Polonia - Celik 3
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1483germany MC3979  
Polonia - Celik 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1484germany MC6649  
Roeper 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp4 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1485germany MC5982  
Roeper 3
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp5 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1486germany MC2672  
Hermes-Bramkamp 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp6 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1487germany MC5261  
Hermes-Polonia 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp7 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1488germany MC0149  
Celik-Hüning 5
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp8 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1489germany MC0175  
Celik-Huning 4
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp9 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1490germany MC4296  
Aristides
Franz Kleinhans1 Bayernmarathon Club
1491germany MC4911  
Goldie
Franz Kleinhans2 Bayernmarathon Club
1492germany MC7754  
Zuzi
Franz Kleinhans3 Bayernmarathon Club
1493germany MC1880  
Warwick
Franz Kleinhans4 Bayernmarathon Club
1494germany MC2160  
Dintys Choice
Franz Kleinhans5 Bayernmarathon Club
1495germany MC1600  
233 Wonderfull
Team SG Eider1 Oberfranken Club
1496germany MC7688  
234 Apollo
Team SG Eider2 Oberfranken Club
1497germany MC9423  
281 Vitor
Team SG Eider3 Oberfranken Club
1498germany MC9530  
298 Zeus
Team SG Eider4 Oberfranken Club
1499germany MC9209  
98 Rise of an Empire
Team SG Eider5 Oberfranken Club
1500germany MC3026  
Pronto
Detlef Schüring1 Münsterland Club
1501germany MC9968  
Nina
Detlef Schüring2 Münsterland Club
1502germany MC6937  
Audry
Detlef Schüring3 Münsterland Club
1503germany MC0890  
Lali
Detlef Schüring4 Münsterland Club
1504germany MC0763  
Richard der 3
Team Schnellin1 Sachsen Club
1505germany MC2752  
Richard der 2
Team Schnellin2 Sachsen Club
1506germany MC9440  
Richard der 4
Team Schnellin3 Sachsen Club
1507germany MC9374  
Richard der 5
Team Schnellin4 Sachsen Club
1508germany MC6917  
Richard der 1
Team Schnellin5 Sachsen Club
1509germany MC6943  
Axel
Team Schnellin6 Sachsen Club
1510germany MC2177  
Sonja
Team Schnellin7 Sachsen Club
1511germany MC3820  
Lisa
Team Schnellin8 Sachsen Club
1512germany MC6236  
Marcus
Team Schnellin9 Sachsen Club
1513germany MC1643  
110 er
Team Schnellin10 Sachsen Club
1514germany MC5422  
Aní 481
Team Schnellin11 Sachsen Club
1515germany MC1430  
Ronn
Team Schnellin12 Sachsen Club
1516germany MC6063  
Blitz
Team Schnellin13 Sachsen Club
1517germany MC9506  
Rainer 2
Team Schnellin14 Sachsen Club
1518germany MC9547  
Rainer 1
Team Schnellin15 Sachsen Club
1519germany MC9053  
Conny
Team Schnellin16 Sachsen Club
1520germany MC7878  
Aní 79
Team Schnellin17 Sachsen Club
1521germany MC1404  
Nancy
Team Schnellin18 Sachsen Club
1522germany MC0829  
Bosly
Team Schnellin19 Sachsen Club
1523germany MC0229  
Lilly
Walter Agler1 Oberbayern Club
1524germany MC4354  
Roman
Walter Agler2 Oberbayern Club
1525germany MC6450  
Benny
Walter Agler3 Oberbayern Club
1526germany MC1003  
Mia
Walter Agler4 Oberbayern Club
1527germany MC7344  
Charlie
Walter Agler5 Oberbayern Club
1528germany MC3006  
Basti
Walter Agler6 Oberbayern Club
1529germany MC6022  
Mona
Walter Agler7 Oberbayern Club
1530germany MC0631  
Juna
Team Rasch Duo1 RV Spessart Club
1531germany MC1121  
Time Bandit 15
Team Time Bandit1 Germany Club
1532germany MC6888  
Time Bandit 7
Team Time Bandit2 Germany Club
1533germany MC4111  
Time Bandit 12
Team Time Bandit3 Germany Club
1534germany MC6608  
Time Bandit 3
Team Time Bandit4 Germany Club
1535germany MC6461  
Time Bandit 4
Team Time Bandit5 Germany Club
1536germany MC9558  
Time Bandit 8
Team Time Bandit6 Germany Club
1537germany MC0266  
Time Bandit 9
Team Time Bandit7 Germany Club
1538germany MC0800  
Time Bandit 10
Team Time Bandit8 Germany Club
1539germany MC9197  
Time Bandit 2
Team Time Bandit9 Germany Club
1540germany MC5500  
Time Bandit 1
Team Time Bandit10 Germany Club
1541germany MC2443  
Time Bandit 13
Team Time Bandit11 Germany Club
1542germany MC8958  
Time Bandit 5
Team Time Bandit12 Germany Club
1543germany MC6086  
Batshauyi
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard1 Lahntal Club
1544germany MC6620  
416
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard2 Lahntal Club
1545germany MC5018  
Salina
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard3 Lahntal Club
1546germany MC1568  
Jleninch
Hans Esser1 Germany Club
1547germany MC2809  
Johann
Hans Esser2 Germany Club
1548germany MC6013  
Angelik
Hans Esser3 Germany Club
1549germany MC5265  
Berti
Hans Esser4 Germany Club
1550germany MC2153  
Ruhr 35
Team Ruhr Thielen1 Ruhrgebiet Club
1551germany MC0124  
Ruhr 25
Team Ruhr Thielen2 Ruhrgebiet Club
1552germany MC6212  
Ruhr 33
Team Ruhr Thielen3 Ruhrgebiet Club
1553germany MC5291  
Ruhr 32
Team Ruhr Thielen4 Ruhrgebiet Club
1554germany MC5398  
Ruhr 31
Team Ruhr Thielen5 Ruhrgebiet Club
1555germany MC5078  
Ruhr 34
Team Ruhr Thielen6 Ruhrgebiet Club
1556germany MC3155  
Ruhr 24
Team Ruhr Thielen7 Ruhrgebiet Club
1557germany MC4463  
Ruhr 21
Team Ruhr Thielen8 Ruhrgebiet Club
1558germany MC5236  
Winslow
Team Albatal1 Germany Club
1559germany MC1498  
Billy Buddy Bob
Team Albatal2 Germany Club
1560germany MC2713  
Emily
Team Albatal3 Germany Club
1561germany MC7973  
Maexchen
Team Albatal4 Germany Club
1562germany MC9840  
Gaudy
Team Aa. Perle1 Germany Club
1563germany MC6275  
Aladino
Team Aa. Perle2 Germany Club
1564germany MC9626  
Gaucho
Team Aa. Perle3 Germany Club
1565germany MC6916  
Crafty
Team Aa. Perle4 Germany Club
1566germany MC2696  
Jacob
Bernhard Bulten1 Germany Club
1567germany MC8957  
Emilia
Bernhard Bulten2 Germany Club
1568germany MC0173  
Til
Bernhard Bulten3 Germany Club
1569germany MC7291  
Thomas
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.1 Germany Club
1570germany MC5689  
Willy
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.2 Germany Club
1571germany MC0496  
Aggi
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.3 Germany Club
1572germany MC6075  
Horst
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.4 Germany Club
1573germany MC1991  
Helga
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.5 Germany Club
1574germany MC6809  
More
Gabriel Valo1 Germany Club
1575germany MC3070  
Zorro
Gabriel Valo2 Germany Club
1576germany MC4286  
Sissy
Gabriel Valo3 Germany Club
1577germany MC7983  
Daniel
Gabriel Valo4 Germany Club
1578germany MC9545  
Schwalbe
Gabriel Valo5 Germany Club
1579germany MC1303  
Caressa
Keil Heinz1 Germany Club
1580germany MC2437  
Isabeau
Keil Heinz2 Germany Club
1581germany MC1690  
Holly Berry
Keil Heinz3 Germany Club
1582germany MC3574  
Pituca
Johannes Rimmele1 Germany Club
1583germany MC5135  
Angel K
Johannes Rimmele2 Germany Club
1584germany MC3106  
Super Million
Johannes Rimmele3 Germany Club
1585germany MC9194  
South Dakota
Johannes Rimmele4 Germany Club
1586germany MC8273  
Grady
Johannes Rimmele5 Germany Club
1587germany MC8914  
Excalibur
Team Fenten & Tecchert1 Germany Club
1588germany MC1717  
Im So Bad
Team Fenten & Tecchert2 Germany Club
1589germany MC0970  
Stan
Team Westerwald1 Germany Club
1590germany MC1371  
Samantha
Team Westerwald2 Germany Club
1591germany MC3599  
Connor
Team Westerwald3 Germany Club
1592germany MC6336  
Wili
Team Westerwald4 Germany Club
1593germany MC2425  
The Pretty One
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg1 Germany Club
1594germany MC6549  
The Fine One
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg2 Germany Club
1595germany MC6829  
The First One
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg3 Germany Club
1596germany MC8645  
Wonder Woman
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg4 Germany Club
1597germany MC3198  
Colourful Lady
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg5 Germany Club
1598germany MC9540  
Saeid 672
Team KVSK & Lipperland1 Germany Club
1599germany MC4480  
Royal Wave
Team KVSK & Lipperland2 Germany Club
1600germany MC5695  
Dark Hope
Team KVSK & Lipperland3 Germany Club
1601germany MC9393  
violeta
Team KVSK & Lipperland4 Germany Club
1602germany MC8925  
Anabel
Team KVSK & Lipperland5 Germany Club
1603germany MC5014  
Hollis Hurrican
Team KVSK & Lipperland6 Germany Club
1604germany MC4200  
Leo Caprio
Team KVSK & Lipperland7 Germany Club
1605germany MC0778  
Gigolo
Sarah Lübbering1 Germany Club
1606germany MC1058  
Astons Turbo
Sarah Lübbering2 Germany Club
1607germany MC2874  
Taffy
Sarah Lübbering3 Germany Club
1608germany MC6424  
Silver Satin
Alexander Dietzel1 Germany Club
1609germany MC2086  
Easy
Alexander Dietzel2 Germany Club
1610germany MC7839  
Keep Moving
Alexander Dietzel3 Germany Club
1611germany MC5810  
Tornupto
Alexander Dietzel4 Germany Club
1612germany MC1084  
Pertex One
Alexander Dietzel5 Germany Club
1613germany MC7492  
Leusel
Team Borkenkafer1 Germany Club
1614germany MC4716  
Qui Danzig
Siebert Brieftaubensport1 Germany Club
1615germany MC7065  
Pauline Mylle
Siebert Brieftaubensport2 Germany Club
1616germany MC0164  
Cebiche
Siebert Brieftaubensport3 Germany Club
1617germany MC1405  
Marcus
Siebert Brieftaubensport4 Germany Club
1618germany MC9802  
Malaka
Siebert Brieftaubensport5 Germany Club
1619germany MC0189  
Afke
Team Enger1 Germany Club
1620germany MC6104  
Roan
Team Enger2 Germany Club
1621germany MC3047  
Brar
Team Enger3 Germany Club
1622germany MC0016  
Weking
Team Enger4 Germany Club
1623germany MC8306  
Skate
Mario Filaus1 Germany Club
1624germany MC9094  
Toni Turek
Mario Filaus2 Germany Club
1625germany MC4075  
Xylos
Mario Filaus3 Germany Club
1626germany MC1791  
Big White Cloud J C
Mario Filaus4 Germany Club
1627germany MC7518  
Hugin
Team German Storm1 Germany Club
1628germany MC9426  
Gery
Team German Storm2 Germany Club
1629germany MC1670  
Freky
Team German Storm3 Germany Club
1630germany MC2285  
Heimdal
Team German Storm4 Germany Club
1631germany MC9533  
Turro
Team Dr. Angela Targatz1 Germany Club
1632germany MC1350  
Aika
Team Dr. Angela Targatz2 Germany Club
1633germany MC3246  
Foxy
Team Dr. Angela Targatz3 Germany Club
1634germany MC2245  
Fanny
Team Dr. Angela Targatz4 Germany Club
1635germany MC7905  
lirio
Team Dr. Angela Targatz5 Germany Club
1636germany MC4528  
Nanny
Team Dr. Angela Targatz6 Germany Club
1637germany MC8399  
Quely
Team Dr. Angela Targatz7 Germany Club
1638germany MC2097  
La Puta
Team Dr. Angela Targatz8 Germany Club
1639germany MC8973  
Real Gone Kid
Team Dr. Angela Targatz9 Germany Club
1640germany MC6903  
Luisa
Ralf Romer1 Germany Club
1641germany MC6583  
Laura
Ralf Romer2 Germany Club
1642germany MC4661  
Luis
Ralf Romer3 Germany Club
1643germany MC3313  
Ajo
Ralf Romer4 Germany Club
1644germany MC4701  
Laurel
Ralf Romer5 Germany Club
1645germany MC4067  
Beckham
Team Taubenfreunde1 Germany Club
1646germany MC2144  
Verne
Team Taubenfreunde2 Germany Club
1647germany MC5622  
Barry
Andreas Mahlow1 Germany Club
1648germany MC3353  
Chungas Revenge
Andreas Mahlow2 Germany Club
1649germany MC1924  
Senne Potlood
Andreas Mahlow3 Germany Club
1650germany MC8866  
Northern View
Andreas Mahlow4 Germany Club
1651germany MC5382  
Biko
Andreas Mahlow5 Germany Club
1652germany MC5835  
Sophia
Daniel Wiegand1 Germany Club
1653germany MC9787  
Ronalda
Daniel Wiegand2 Germany Club
1654germany MC5276  
Prinz 137
Daniel Wiegand3 Germany Club
1655germany MC0816  
Pinguin
Rolf Berger1 Germany Club
1656germany MC4848  
Manolo
Rolf Berger2 Germany Club
1657germany MC7437  
Amya
Rolf Berger3 Germany Club
1658germany MC4981  
Fledermaus
Rolf Berger4 Germany Club
1659germany MC2351  
Mausle
Rolf Berger5 Germany Club
1660germany MC1884  
Amy
Rolf Berger6 Germany Club
1661germany MC1644  
Manola
Rolf Berger7 Germany Club
1662germany MC7051  
Manolo
Rolf Berger8 Germany Club
1663germany MC6837  
Bello
Rolf Berger9 Germany Club
1664germany MC4955  
Boldy
Dietmar Lefevre1 Germany Club
1665germany MC7117  
Shelley
Dietmar Lefevre2 Germany Club
1666germany MC1549  
Wiki 413
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner1 Germany Club
1667germany MC5928  
Wiki 414
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner2 Germany Club
1668germany MC0134  
Netsrot 265
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner3 Germany Club
1669germany MC4860  
Marius 270
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner4 Germany Club
1670germany MC3339  
Manuel 307
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner5 Germany Club
1671germany MC2698  
Kofila
Oltjon Balaj1 Germany Club
1672germany MC4513  
Blocker
Oltjon Balaj2 Germany Club
1673germany MC9065  
Flying Trapeze
Oltjon Balaj3 Germany Club
1674germany MC8004  
King 129
Team Wittenberg1 Germany Club
1675germany MC1102  
King 213
Team Wittenberg2 Germany Club
1676germany MC2344  
King 328
Team Wittenberg3 Germany Club
1677germany MC0741  
King 408
Team Wittenberg4 Germany Club
1678germany MC1442  
Bayer
Dieter Miezal1 Germany Club
1679germany MC6248  
Advocate
Dieter Miezal2 Germany Club
1680germany MC9172  
Debbie
Dieter Miezal3 Germany Club
1681germany MC7743  
Azteca
Dieter Miezal4 Germany Club
1682germany MC4687  
Howard Chu
Dieter Miezal5 Germany Club
1683germany MC1202  
Nikon
Team SG Bauer1 Germany Club
1684germany MC1656  
Yanky
Team SG Bauer2 Germany Club
1685germany MC5607  
Steel City Hope
Team SG Bauer3 Germany Club
1686germany MC1096  
Swift Six
Team SG Bauer4 Germany Club
1687germany MC0668  
Dana
Edward Holscher1 Germany Club
1688germany MC3258  
Elen
Edward Holscher2 Germany Club
1689germany MC8171  
gitta
Edward Holscher3 Germany Club
1690germany MC3405  
Napoleon V
Daniel Weichtmann1 Germany Club
1691germany MC5047  
Crystal Wimpy
Daniel Weichtmann2 Germany Club
1692germany MC7463  
Maitena
Daniel Weichtmann3 Germany Club
1693germany MC5526  
Victoria
Daniel Weichtmann4 Germany Club
1694germany MC9305  
Ismari
Daniel Weichtmann5 Germany Club
1695germany MC8410  
Kamie
J. Stefaniszyn1 Germany Club
1696germany MC0654  
Noly
J. Stefaniszyn2 Germany Club
1697germany MC8237  
Edwin
J. Stefaniszyn3 Germany Club
1698germany MC8517  
Four Speed
J. Stefaniszyn4 Germany Club
1699germany MC4886  
ámbar
J. Stefaniszyn5 Germany Club
1700germany MC1081  
Swift Pace
Team Bernhard Kluber1 Germany Club
1701germany MC0613  
Edigbere
Team Bernhard Kluber2 Germany Club
1702germany MC5780  
Minnas Girl
Team Bernhard Kluber3 Germany Club
1703germany MC5887  
Carolyn
Team Bernhard Kluber4 Germany Club
1704germany MC5567  
Follow Up
Team Bernhard Kluber5 Germany Club
1705germany MC3644  
Soutard
Team Bernhard Kluber6 Germany Club
1706germany MC9519  
Dream Weaver
Team Bernhard Kluber7 Germany Club
1707germany MC4672  
Brenda
Team Bernhard Kluber8 Germany Club
1708germany MC7048  
Falke
Team J.E.K.1 Germany Club
1709germany MC5725  
Erni
Team J.E.K.2 Germany Club
1710germany MC3203  
Karin
Team J.E.K.3 Germany Club
1711germany MC8462  
Blitz
Team J.E.K.4 Germany Club
1712gran canaria MC2572  
Nada
Germán Rojas Acosta1 Doramas
1713gran canaria MC6777  
Black Korti
Germán Rojas Acosta2 Doramas
1714gran canaria MC1504  
Venca
Germán Rojas Acosta3 Doramas
1715gran canaria MC2638  
Golden Girl
Germán Rojas Acosta4 Doramas
1716gran canaria MC1890  
Sargus
Germán Rojas Acosta5 Doramas
1717gran canaria MC3518  
CARLAS
Francisco Montes Santos1 Ciudad Alta
1718gran canaria MC7216  
BRAULIO
Francisco Montes Santos2 Ciudad Alta
1719gran canaria MC4093  
Mendi
Team Silintintines1 Ciudad Alta
1720gran canaria MC1916  
Carlos 2
Team Silintintines2 Ciudad Alta
1721gran canaria MC2023  
Carlos
Team Silintintines3 Ciudad Alta
1722gran canaria MC8598  
Stefan 906
Jaime Jiménez Martín1 CLUB2
1723gran canaria MC6915  
Peter 916
Jaime Jiménez Martín2 CLUB2
1724gran canaria MC9432  
Figure Eight
Team Carlos y Germán1 C.C. ANSITE
1725gran canaria MC3893  
Dinah
Team Carlos y Germán2 C.C. ANSITE
1726gran canaria MC5201  
Frank 2
Team Carlos y Germán3 C.C. ANSITE
1727gran canaria MC6589  
Bonny
Team Carlos y Germán4 C.C. ANSITE
1728gran canaria MC2424  
Twinkel Floortje
Team Carlos y Germán5 C.C. ANSITE
1729gran canaria MC6892  
Carmela
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel1 Club Los Socios
1730gran canaria MC4008  
Rafaela
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel2 Club Los Socios
1731gran canaria MC2660  
Sigurd
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel3 Club Los Socios
1732gran canaria MC4049  
Gordito F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel4 Club Los Socios
1733gran canaria MC9882  
Thor F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel5 Club Los Socios
1734gran canaria MC2380  
Cher Armi
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel6 Club Los Socios
1735gran canaria MC2233  
Benedita
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel7 Club Los Socios
1736gran canaria MC5330  
Carmen Cristina
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel8 Club Los Socios
1737gran canaria MC6037  
Yanira
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel9 Club Los Socios
1738gran canaria MC6571  
Niels
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel10 Club Los Socios
1739gran canaria MC4969  
Gerd
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel11 Club Los Socios
1740gran canaria MC9776  
Paddy
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel12 Club Los Socios
1741gran canaria MC2701  
Gijoe
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel13 Club Los Socios
1742gran canaria MC1272  
Aren
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel14 Club Los Socios
1743gran canaria MC8214  
Sugar F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel15 Club Los Socios
1744gran canaria MC4730  
Einar
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel16 Club Los Socios
1745gran canaria MC9135  
Castro
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel17 Club Los Socios
1746gran canaria MC4623  
Kym
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel18 Club Los Socios
1747gran canaria MC5692  
Monique
Team Maspalomas1 C.C. ANSITE
1748gran canaria MC4130  
Carla
Team Maspalomas2 C.C. ANSITE
1749gran canaria MC3302  
Katja
Team Maspalomas3 C.C. ANSITE
1750gran canaria MC8031  
Russak
Leonardo Santana Vera1 Doramas
1751gran canaria MC6938  
Chip
Leonardo Santana Vera2 Doramas
1752gran canaria MC4908  
Beverly
Leonardo Santana Vera3 Doramas
1753gran canaria MC7540  
Beberly
Team R.M.G.1 C.C. Las Palmas
1754gran canaria MC9956  
Putin
Team R.M.G.2 C.C. Las Palmas
1755gran canaria MC5363  
Deltilla
Team R.M.G.3 C.C. Las Palmas
1756gran canaria MC9142  
Suso
Team R.M.G.4 C.C. Las Palmas
1757gran canaria MC4230  
Urano
Team Yahvé & Jaime1 Club Los Socios
1758gran canaria MC6473  
Poseidón
Team Yahvé & Jaime2 Club Los Socios
1759greece MC3884  
Vasilis
Team Derby Halkidiki1 Greece Club
1760greece MC9544  
Petros
Team Derby Halkidiki2 Greece Club
1761greece MC9905  
Thalia
Team Derby Halkidiki3 Greece Club
1762greece MC6167  
Eirini
Team Derby Halkidiki4 Greece Club
1763greece MC7382  
Nihat
Team Derby Halkidiki5 Greece Club
1764hungary MC2720  
Spider Brid
Team Pinter Pigeon1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1765hungary MC5151  
Miro
Team Pinter Pigeon2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1766hungary MC5402  
129905
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1767hungary MC4588  
422872
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1768hungary MC5228  
129901
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1769hungary MC8672  
129902
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1770hungary MC3652  
129903
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1771hungary MC8713  
129904
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1772hungary MC0875  
129906
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1773hungary MC9700  
129908
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert8 Hungary Pigeons Club
1774hungary MC3225  
129910
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert9 Hungary Pigeons Club
1775hungary MC9994  
129914
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1776hungary MC4374  
129932
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1777hungary MC1236  
129938
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1778hungary MC3306  
129939
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1779hungary MC4440  
129964
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1780hungary MC3693  
129973
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1781hungary MC5936  
129986
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1782hungary MC3520  
129995
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert17 Hungary Pigeons Club
1783hungary MC3800  
130000
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert18 Hungary Pigeons Club
1784hungary MC3158  
Andi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1785hungary MC2584  
Andrea
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1786hungary MC6963  
Andiba
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1787hungary MC1169  
Andi III
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1788hungary MC7029  
Sonya I
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1789hungary MC6281  
Sonya III
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1790hungary MC8524  
Sonyi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1791hungary MC9139  
Sonya II
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea8 Hungary Pigeons Club
1792hungary MC1983  
Sandor
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea9 Hungary Pigeons Club
1793hungary MC6108  
Iloli
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1794hungary MC9099  
Istibe
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1795hungary MC4760  
Istu
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1796hungary MC5254  
Incike
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1797hungary MC8952  
Grutter
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1798hungary MC7858  
Istibe II
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1799hungary MC1917  
Andini
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1800hungary MC3438  
Witbuik
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1801hungary MC4399  
Fater
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1802hungary MC1516  
Gabriella
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1803hungary MC1556  
James Bond
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1804hungary MC7390  
Newremy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1805hungary MC9887  
Piki
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1806hungary MC9740  
Misu
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1807hungary MC2838  
Gabesz
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 Hungary Pigeons Club
1808hungary MC3545  
Roni
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.9 Hungary Pigeons Club
1809hungary MC2477  
Rebeka
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1810hungary MC7283  
Geri
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1811hungary MC0208  
Michael
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1812hungary MC8778  
Lidus
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1813hungary MC5722  
Marta
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1814hungary MC2237  
Ace
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1815hungary MC2691  
Turbo Junior
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1816hungary MC6642  
Owl
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.17 Hungary Pigeons Club
1817hungary MC5667  
Pircsi
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.18 Hungary Pigeons Club
1818hungary MC0326  
Ike Junior
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.19 Hungary Pigeons Club
1819hungary MC4359  
Aramis
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1820hungary MC6948  
Porthos
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.21 Hungary Pigeons Club
1821hungary MC1862  
Horesz 07
Team Horvath1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1822hungary MC1394  
Horesz 15
Team Horvath2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1823hungary MC1155  
Horesz 16
Team Horvath3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1824hungary MC6561  
Horesz 28
Team Horvath4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1825hungary MC2996  
Horesz 35
Team Horvath5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1826hungary MC6348  
Horesz 38
Team Horvath6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1827hungary MC3870  
Turbo
Mihaly Barsony1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1828hungary MC5432  
Jron Junior
Mihaly Barsony2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1829hungary MC3403  
Diana
Mihaly Barsony3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1830hungary MC9491  
Lucy
Mihaly Barsony4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1831hungary MC8570  
Miska
Mihaly Barsony5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1832hungary MC8356  
Eniko
Jozsef Kovacs1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1833hungary MC9317  
Bence
Jozsef Kovacs2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1834hungary MC9979  
Tibike 2
Jozsef Kovacs3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1835hungary MC5132  
Bence 2
Jozsef Kovacs4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1836hungary MC4985  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1837hungary MC8082  
Jocó 13
Jozsef Kovacs6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1838hungary MC6668  
Tibike
Jozsef Kovacs7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1839hungary MC5066  
Jocó 3
Jozsef Kovacs8 Hungary Pigeons Club
1840hungary MC1368  
Eniko 3
Jozsef Kovacs9 Hungary Pigeons Club
1841hungary MC0967  
Niki 4
Jozsef Kovacs10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1842hungary MC7482  
Tibike 4
Jozsef Kovacs11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1843hungary MC9231  
Bence 4
Jozsef Kovacs12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1844hungary MC7375  
Jocó 4
Jozsef Kovacs13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1845hungary MC5600  
Jocó 2
Jozsef Kovacs14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1846hungary MC8503  
Tuzes
Gabor Bajnocz1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1847hungary MC1266  
Pici
Gabor Bajnocz2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1848hungary MC1098  
Racky
Károly Haraszti1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1849hungary MC0858  
Natasha
Károly Haraszti2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1850hungary MC6264  
Clay Dark
Károly Haraszti3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1851hungary MC2700  
Charlotte
Zoltan Vig1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1852hungary MC4128  
Beethoven
Zoltan Vig2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1853hungary MC9108  
Alenka
Zoltan Vig3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1854hungary MC6331  
Last Wish
Zoltan Vig4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1855hungary MC5156  
Mjölnir
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1856hungary MC8106  
Rosie
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1857hungary MC2486  
Arthor
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1858hungary MC6692  
La Lili
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1859hungary MC1418  
The Renitens 61
Team Blanka-dúc.1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1860hungary MC9896  
Cifra 93
Team Blanka-dúc.2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1861hungary MC9148  
Kate 03
Team Blanka-dúc.3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1862hungary MC7506  
Blani 39
Team Blanka-dúc.4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1863hungary MC1632  
Small spit 50
Team Blanka-dúc.5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1864hungary MC5624  
Snow Blue 94
Team Blanka-dúc.6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1865hungary MC4622  
Verona
Team Nagy-Varga1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1866hungary MC0644  
Gombóc
Team Nagy-Varga2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1867hungary MC6905  
Frans
Team Nagy-Varga3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1868hungary MC1819  
Kobold
Team Nagy-Varga4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1869hungary MC3381  
Gaby
Sandor Kiss Gyula1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1870hungary MC9174  
Kalniau
Sandor Kiss Gyula2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1871hungary MC1937  
Klona
Sandor Kiss Gyula3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1872hungary MC1617  
Lujza
Team Kovács Mihály & András1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1873hungary MC2578  
Callen
Team Kovács Mihály & András2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1874hungary MC7038  
Kono
Team Kovács Mihály & András3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1875hungary MC5569  
Erik
Team Kovács Mihály & András4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1876hungary MC5462  
Adel
Attila Szalma1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1877hungary MC8386  
Anna
Attila Szalma2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1878hungary MC6957  
Bodza
Attila Szalma3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1879hungary MC3900  
Barbara
Attila Szalma4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1880hungary MC0869  
Goni
László Barócs1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1881hungary MC4821  
Sugovica
László Barócs2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1882hungary MC1190  
Dozsopapa
László Barócs3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1883hungary MC3193  
Filty
László Barócs4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1884hungary MC9881  
Andre
László Barócs5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1885hungary MC2471  
Tamara
Team Brigetio1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1886hungary MC7358  
Evenepoel
Team Brigetio2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1887hungary MC7384  
A Kolyok
Team Brigetio3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1888hungary MC4261  
Katica
Team Brigetio4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1889hungary MC6677  
Sonja
Team Brigetio5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1890hungary MC2085  
Baba
Team Brigetio6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1891hungary MC5863  
Tina
Team Brigetio7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1892hungary MC1871  
Paula
Team Brigetio8 Hungary Pigeons Club
1893hungary MC6504  
Rita
Team Brigetio9 Hungary Pigeons Club
1894hungary MC9948  
Meri
Team Brigetio10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1895hungary MC4928  
Mortis
Team Brigetio11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1896hungary MC9988  
Monc
Team Brigetio12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1897hungary MC2151  
Jonatan
Team Brigetio13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1898hungary MC0976  
Balu
Team Brigetio14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1899hungary MC1271  
Dzsenifer
Ferenc Csorna1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1900hungary MC2512  
Bea
Ferenc Csorna2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1901hungary MC4582  
Jazmin
Ferenc Csorna3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1902hungary MC0483  
Mira
Ferenc Csorna4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1903hungary MC3326  
Maxim
Ferenc Csorna5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1904hungary MC4795  
Feco
Ferenc Csorna6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1905hungary MC5550  
Ditti
Team Molnos Janos1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1906hungary MC6298  
Ricsi
Team Molnos Janos2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1907hungary MC2066  
Jani
Team Molnos Janos3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1908hungary MC3455  
Meglepi
Team Horvath & Varga1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1909hungary MC9289  
Szofi
Team Horvath & Varga2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1910hungary MC1786  
Rebi
Team Horvath & Varga3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1911hungary MC1639  
Remény
Team Horvath & Varga4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1912hungary MC4736  
Nacho
Team Horvath & Varga5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1913hungary MC5444  
Sziloj
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1914hungary MC7031  
Szoszi
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1915hungary MC1838  
Lili
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1916hungary MC3333  
Szikra
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1917hungary MC6792  
Bumerang
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1918hungary MC7245  
Kereszt
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1919hungary MC1197  
Letti
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1920hungary MC7565  
Pluto
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös8 Hungary Pigeons Club
1921hungary MC0236  
Danazs
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös9 Hungary Pigeons Club
1922hungary MC6258  
Tipp
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1923hungary MC6390  
Marcos
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1924hungary MC3054  
Raab
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1925hungary MC8460  
Red
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1926hungary MC6324  
Mex
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1927hungary MC1304  
Leslie
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1928hungary MC6364  
Bricoux
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1929hungary MC8526  
Dream
Team Viglidan & Kovacs1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1930hungary MC7352  
Alya
Team Viglidan & Kovacs2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1931hungary MC0877  
Hungarian Girl
Team Viglidan & Kovacs3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1932hungary MC8887  
Numero Uno
Team Viglidan & Kovacs4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1933hungary MC2092  
Lady Madonna
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1934hungary MC6858  
Violin I
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1935hungary MC9701  
Violin II
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1936hungary MC3827  
Silver Arrov
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1937hungary MC3267  
Silver Boy
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1938hungary MC7819  
Madlen
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1939hungary MC6818  
Anita
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1940hungary MC2479  
Power
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1941hungary MC2973  
Selly
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1942hungary MC4015  
Janos
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1943hungary MC5576  
Potyike
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1944hungary MC8633  
Szunoli
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1945hungary MC9635  
Martha
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1946hungary MC1477  
Poko
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1947hungary MC1157  
Piroska
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1948hungary MC0277  
Szello
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1949hungary MC2118  
Athila
Team Szarok Csaba1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1950hungary MC6578  
James Banol
Team Szarok Csaba2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1951hungary MC7886  
Jozef
Team Szarok Csaba3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1952hungary MC9274  
Rambo
Team Szarok Csaba4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1953hungary MC5109  
Melinda
Team Szarok Csaba5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1954hungary MC7606  
Wilma
Team B.M.W.1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1955hungary MC7458  
Allen
Team B.M.W.2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1956hungary MC3212  
Katrina
Team B.M.W.3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1957hungary MC3919  
Jeanne
Team B.M.W.4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1958hungary MC4453  
Allison
Team B.M.W.5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1959hungary MC2851  
Harry
Team B.M.W.6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1960hungary MC9153  
Mary
Team B.M.W.7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1961hungary MC6096  
Andrew
Team B.M.W.8 Hungary Pigeons Club
1962hungary MC2612  
Charlei
Team B.M.W.9 Hungary Pigeons Club
1963hungary MC3065  
Lone
Team B.M.W.10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1964hungary MC2505  
Fredy
Team B.M.W.11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1965hungary MC3385  
Katy
Team B.M.W.12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1966hungary MC6055  
Lena
Team B.M.W.13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1967hungary MC5389  
Gery
Team B.M.W.14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1968hungary MC4525  
Beno
Team Bödi Jozsef1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1969hungary MC7622  
Bogi
Team Bödi Jozsef2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1970hungary MC5674  
Bani
Team Bödi Jozsef3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1971hungary MC7918  
Ronaldo
Ervin Szirácsik1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1972hungary MC1017  
Jaguar
Ervin Szirácsik2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1973hungary MC2258  
Bolt
Ervin Szirácsik3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1974hungary MC0656  
Universum
Ervin Szirácsik4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1975indonesia MC1557  
Yves
Team Nusantara1 Indonesian Club
1976indonesia MC9287  
Yenni
Team Nusantara2 Indonesian Club
1977indonesia MC4802  
Chic
Team Nusantara3 Indonesian Club
1978indonesia MC1317  
Pinky Punk
Team Nusantara4 Indonesian Club
1979indonesia MC1771  
Jellybean
Team Nusantara5 Indonesian Club
1980indonesia MC1211  
Suzie B
Team Garuda1 Indonesian Club
1981indonesia MC2091  
Black Melody
Team Garuda2 Indonesian Club
1982indonesia MC4761  
Goly
Team Garuda3 Indonesian Club
1983indonesia MC6750  
Sombraza
Team Garuda4 Indonesian Club
1984indonesia MC0783  
Goran
Team Garuda5 Indonesian Club
1985indonesia MC3717  
Graden
Team Tara Agung Sunrise1 Indonesian Club
1986indonesia MC7242  
Skywalker
Team Tara Agung Sunrise2 Indonesian Club
1987indonesia MC6667  
Wise Queen
Team Tara Agung Sunrise3 Indonesian Club
1988indonesia MC1047  
Burkes Pride
Team Tara Agung Sunrise4 Indonesian Club
1989indonesia MC5253  
Florinda
Team Tara Agung Sunrise5 Indonesian Club
1990ireland MC1973  
Tubbereering
Team Owen Dunbar1 Irish Homing Union
1991ireland MC2507  
Ballyellis
Team Owen Dunbar2 Irish Homing Union
1992ireland MC0905  
Oulart Hill
Team Owen Dunbar3 Irish Homing Union
1993ireland MC5711  
The Harrow
Team Owen Dunbar4 Irish Homing Union
1994ireland MC8635  
Boolavogue
Team Owen Dunbar5 Irish Homing Union
1995ireland MC2156  
Irish rose
Team Perry & Plumber1 Irish Homing Union
1996ireland MC3290  
John Wayne
Team Perry & Plumber2 Irish Homing Union
1997ireland MC2543  
Blue boy
Team Perry & Plumber3 Irish Homing Union
1998ireland MC4786  
Zeus
Team Perry & Plumber4 Irish Homing Union
1999ireland MC5401  
In Flight Command
Team Perry & Plumber5 Irish Homing Union
2000ireland MC8244  
Cartucho
Team Ireland1 Irish Homing Union
2001ireland MC2370  
Pulteney Prince
Team Ireland2 Irish Homing Union
2002ireland MC2650  
Pitufo
Team Ireland3 Irish Homing Union
2003ireland MC4465  
Miss Beautiful
Team Ireland4 Irish Homing Union
2004ireland MC6362  
Adonis
Team Ireland5 Irish Homing Union
2005italia MC4421  
Anna C
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo1 Italia Club
2006italia MC3861  
Edua
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo2 Italia Club
2007italia MC8413  
Sam
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo3 Italia Club
2008italia MC7411  
Saggy
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo4 Italia Club
2009italia MC3073  
Chispa
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo5 Italia Club
2010italia MC3434  
Keira
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo6 Italia Club
2011italia MC9695  
Absolute Top
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo7 Italia Club
2012italia MC4063  
Sweet Emotion
Team RSR1 Italia Club
2013italia MC1987  
MARTE
Giuseppe Patti1 Italia Club
2014italia MC7500  
ARIEL
Giuseppe Patti2 Italia Club
2015italia MC0344  
VENERE
Giuseppe Patti3 Italia Club
2016italia MC1813  
SATURNO
Giuseppe Patti4 Italia Club
2017italia MC2093  
TRITONE
Giuseppe Patti5 Italia Club
2018italia MC3909  
URANO
Giuseppe Patti6 Italia Club
2019italia MC8461  
IDRA
Giuseppe Patti7 Italia Club
2020italia MC7459  
ANTEA
Giuseppe Patti8 Italia Club
2021italia MC3121  
ATI
Giuseppe Patti9 Italia Club
2022italia MC3482  
NETTUNO
Giuseppe Patti10 Italia Club
2023italia MC9743  
CORE
Giuseppe Patti11 Italia Club
2024italia MC6218  
Francesco
Renato Cantu1 Italia Club
2025italia MC4189  
Leonardo
Renato Cantu2 Italia Club
2026italia MC9356  
Jimmy Durante
Renato Cantu3 Italia Club
2027italia MC1799  
Birillo
Renato Cantu4 Italia Club
2028italia MC2760  
Adrienne
Renato Cantu5 Italia Club
2029italia MC9875  
Santiago
Renato Cantu6 Italia Club
2030italia MC1184  
Valentino
Renato Cantu7 Italia Club
2031italia MC5751  
Anastasio
Renato Cantu8 Italia Club
2032italia MC0904  
Amy Winehouse
Renato Cantu9 Italia Club
2033italia MC3854  
Charlotte
Renato Cantu10 Italia Club
2034italia MC0838  
Natalie Cole
Renato Cantu11 Italia Club
2035italia MC5644  
Geronimo
Renato Cantu12 Italia Club
2036italia MC2430  
DELFINO 3
Team TNSA1 Italia Club
2037italia MC6208  
LEEN
Team TNSA2 Italia Club
2038italia MC2216  
CATTRIS
Team TNSA3 Italia Club
2039italia MC6849  
TEDI
Team TNSA4 Italia Club
2040italia MC0294  
SNOW WHITE
Team TNSA5 Italia Club
2041italia MC0334  
PRINCESS
Team TNSA6 Italia Club
2042italia MC7236  
Gio
Team Adrian & Mogadja1 Italia Club
2043italia MC1789  
Paniks Choice
Team Adrian & Mogadja2 Italia Club
2044italia MC8131  
Chopper
Team Adrian & Mogadja3 Italia Club
2045italia MC3792  
Waly
Team Adrian & Mogadja4 Italia Club
2046italia MC7513  
STAN junior 1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov1 Italia Club
2047italia MC4456  
LEEN 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov2 Italia Club
2048italia MC3628  
STAN 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov3 Italia Club
2049italia MC5377  
STAN junior 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov4 Italia Club
2050italia MC1746  
CATTRIS 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov5 Italia Club
2051italia MC3094  
TEDI 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov6 Italia Club
2052italia MC0505  
Royal Bill
Team Italian Club1 Italia Club
2053italia MC5484  
Sepia
Team Italian Club2 Italia Club
2054italia MC2707  
Circle Of Steel
Team Italian Club3 Italia Club
2055italia MC1532  
Elsa
Team Italian Club4 Italia Club
2056italia MC5057  
Autumn Spirit
Team Italian Club5 Italia Club
2057italia MC4482  
Miska
Nikolin Hattillari1 Italia Club
2058italia MC8861  
Oker
Nikolin Hattillari2 Italia Club
2059italia MC3068  
Lil Jimmy
Nikolin Hattillari3 Italia Club
2060italia MC1107  
Hope
Team D & D Loft Como1 Italia Club
2061italia MC0533  
Verdi
Team D & D Loft Como2 Italia Club
2062italia MC1774  
Blaky
Team D & D Loft Como3 Italia Club
2063italia MC3843  
Jimmy
Team D & D Loft Como4 Italia Club
2064italia MC4978  
Spidy
Team D & D Loft Como5 Italia Club
2065italia MC9308  
Durus
Team Taross1 Italia Club
2066italia MC8372  
Cassius
Team Taross2 Italia Club
2067italia MC6597  
Magnus
Team Taross3 Italia Club
2068italia MC9267  
Maka
Team Taross4 Italia Club
2069lanzarote MC2891  
Enrico 2
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar1 Guatisea
2070lanzarote MC5907  
Enrico 1
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar2 Guatisea
2071lanzarote MC6040  
Oculto 1
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar3 Guatisea
2072lanzarote MC9738  
Oculto 2
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar4 Guatisea
2073malta MC8541  
Il Gandler
Alfred Degabriele1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
2074malta MC2667  
Ester
Alfred Degabriele2 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
2075malta MC2947  
Gail
Alfred Degabriele3 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
2076mexico MC7851  
La Chulada
Team Hermanos Polanco1 Mexico
2077mexico MC7516  
Leona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 Mexico
2078mexico MC2791  
Blood Sugar
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft2 Mexico
2079mexico MC2470  
Punky
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft3 Mexico
2080mexico MC3431  
Celtic Thunder
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft4 Mexico
2081mexico MC0548  
Regents Do
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft5 Mexico
2082mexico MC9199  
Anuka
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft6 Mexico
2083mexico MC0588  
Maelstrom
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft7 Mexico
2084mexico MC6422  
Big Pav
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft8 Mexico
2085mexico MC6271  
Graphic Design
Team Tepa1 Mexico
2086mexico MC0931  
Hard Fighter
Team Tepa2 Mexico
2087netherlands MC9421  
Micky
Bert Ploeg1 Holland Pigeons Club
2088netherlands MC4935  
vainilla
Bert Ploeg2 Holland Pigeons Club
2089netherlands MC1451  
Vixen
Bert Ploeg3 Holland Pigeons Club
2090netherlands MC1904  
Light My Fire
Bert Ploeg4 Holland Pigeons Club
2091netherlands MC5732  
Rakun II
Team Gebr. Vieberink1 Holland Pigeons Club
2092netherlands MC6118  
Tomir
Team Gebr. Vieberink2 Holland Pigeons Club
2093netherlands MC8361  
Invincible
Team Gebr. Vieberink3 Holland Pigeons Club
2094netherlands MC1633  
Fireball
Team Gebr. Vieberink4 Holland Pigeons Club
2095netherlands MC8601  
Sneak
Team Gebr. Vieberink5 Holland Pigeons Club
2096netherlands MC8881  
New Sensation II
Team Gebr. Vieberink6 Holland Pigeons Club
2097netherlands MC0697  
Dear Harry
Team Gebr. Vieberink7 Holland Pigeons Club
2098netherlands MC1592  
New Sensation I
Team Gebr. Vieberink8 Holland Pigeons Club
2099netherlands MC7253  
Rapido
Team Gebr. Vieberink9 Holland Pigeons Club
2100netherlands MC0992  
Frysian Gunner
Sjaak Buwalda1 Holland Pigeons Club
2101netherlands MC6398  
Frysian Persistence
Sjaak Buwalda2 Holland Pigeons Club
2102netherlands MC6185  
Frysian Airwolf
Sjaak Buwalda3 Holland Pigeons Club
2103netherlands MC6130  
Frysian Vampire
Sjaak Buwalda4 Holland Pigeons Club
2104netherlands MC6918  
Frysian Deluxe
Sjaak Buwalda5 Holland Pigeons Club
2105netherlands MC1898  
Frysian Skyfall
Sjaak Buwalda6 Holland Pigeons Club
2106netherlands MC6958  
Frysian Casino Royal
Sjaak Buwalda7 Holland Pigeons Club
2107netherlands MC7945  
Frysian Blazer
Sjaak Buwalda8 Holland Pigeons Club
2108netherlands MC1471  
Frysian Swift
Sjaak Buwalda9 Holland Pigeons Club
2109netherlands MC0896  
Frysian Greyhound
Sjaak Buwalda10 Holland Pigeons Club
2110netherlands MC5275  
Frysian Blues
Sjaak Buwalda11 Holland Pigeons Club
2111netherlands MC9481  
Frysian Dogfight
Sjaak Buwalda12 Holland Pigeons Club
2112netherlands MC6988  
Frysian Gambler
Sjaak Buwalda13 Holland Pigeons Club
2113netherlands MC1938  
Samos
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 Holland Pigeons Club
2114netherlands MC4181  
Creta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 Holland Pigeons Club
2115netherlands MC7452  
Kefalonia
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 Holland Pigeons Club
2116netherlands MC0296  
Corfu
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil4 Holland Pigeons Club
2117netherlands MC4609  
Biddy
Lorenzo Van Russel1 Holland Pigeons Club
2118netherlands MC6170  
Afra
Lorenzo Van Russel2 Holland Pigeons Club
2119netherlands MC4141  
Derek
Lorenzo Van Russel3 Holland Pigeons Club
2120netherlands MC0230  
Worthy Boys Best
Lorenzo Van Russel4 Holland Pigeons Club
2121netherlands MC1964  
Just Like A Woman
Lorenzo Van Russel5 Holland Pigeons Club
2122netherlands MC2071  
Blood Diamond
Lorenzo Van Russel6 Holland Pigeons Club
2123netherlands MC1751  
Clever Trick
Lorenzo Van Russel7 Holland Pigeons Club
2124netherlands MC2712  
Popeye
Lorenzo Van Russel8 Holland Pigeons Club
2125netherlands MC8479  
Mean Maurine
Lorenzo Van Russel9 Holland Pigeons Club
2126netherlands MC9868  
Road Runner Jr W
Lorenzo Van Russel10 Holland Pigeons Club
2127netherlands MC5702  
Snydale Lark
Lorenzo Van Russel11 Holland Pigeons Club
2128netherlands MC8199  
Pepito
Lorenzo Van Russel12 Holland Pigeons Club
2129netherlands MC8052  
American Express
Lorenzo Van Russel13 Holland Pigeons Club
2130netherlands MC1150  
Triple Threat
Lorenzo Van Russel14 Holland Pigeons Club
2131netherlands MC1858  
Kenner
Lorenzo Van Russel15 Holland Pigeons Club
2132netherlands MC2392  
Misty Moon
Lorenzo Van Russel16 Holland Pigeons Club
2133netherlands MC0790  
Do Or Dye
Lorenzo Van Russel17 Holland Pigeons Club
2134netherlands MC5596  
Cade
Lorenzo Van Russel18 Holland Pigeons Club
2135netherlands MC5408  
Viool Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg1 Holland Pigeons Club
2136netherlands MC7050  
Fluit Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg2 Holland Pigeons Club
2137netherlands MC9466  
Klarinet Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg3 Holland Pigeons Club
2138netherlands MC4874  
Piano Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg4 Holland Pigeons Club
2139netherlands MC8653  
Trombone Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg5 Holland Pigeons Club
2140netherlands MC4660  
Gitaar Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg6 Holland Pigeons Club
2141netherlands MC9293  
Bas Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg7 Holland Pigeons Club
2142netherlands MC2738  
Saxofoon Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg8 Holland Pigeons Club
2143netherlands MC7717  
Triangel Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg9 Holland Pigeons Club
2144netherlands MC9253  
unidad
Team Poelman & Kap1 Holland Pigeons Club
2145netherlands MC5515  
Astronomical
Team Poelman & Kap2 Holland Pigeons Club
2146netherlands MC6730  
Tato
Team Poelman & Kap3 Holland Pigeons Club
2147netherlands MC0429  
Nadka
Team Poelman & Kap4 Holland Pigeons Club
2148netherlands MC2617  
Ipi Tombe
Team Poelman & Kap5 Holland Pigeons Club
2149netherlands MC8704  
Tandy
Team Poelman & Kap6 Holland Pigeons Club
2150netherlands MC7784  
Amazing Speed
Team Poelman & Kap7 Holland Pigeons Club
2151netherlands MC7570  
The 437
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek1 Holland Pigeons Club
2152netherlands MC8343  
The 453
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek2 Holland Pigeons Club
2153netherlands MC5405  
Djadja
Team Mantel1 Holland Pigeons Club
2154netherlands MC8355  
Veja
Team Mantel2 Holland Pigeons Club
2155netherlands MC2735  
Sito
Team Mantel3 Holland Pigeons Club
2156netherlands MC6941  
Alberto
Team Mantel4 Holland Pigeons Club
2157netherlands MC3976  
Concreta
Team Soepboer1 Holland Pigeons Club
2158netherlands MC5872  
Flipper
Team Soepboer2 Holland Pigeons Club
2159netherlands MC4871  
Blossum
Team Soepboer3 Holland Pigeons Club
2160netherlands MC3549  
Astoran
Team Soepboer4 Holland Pigeons Club
2161netherlands MC7154  
Salt
Team Soepboer5 Holland Pigeons Club
2162netherlands MC1026  
Loefe
Team Soepboer6 Holland Pigeons Club
2163netherlands MC4724  
Pistara
Team Soepboer7 Holland Pigeons Club
2164netherlands MC3630  
Ela
Team Soepboer8 Holland Pigeons Club
2165netherlands MC2867  
Slampamper Ping
Team Baarda Pingjum1 Holland Pigeons Club
2166netherlands MC4749  
Raymon
Team Van Gelder1 Holland Pigeons Club
2167netherlands MC4175  
Little Blue
Team Van Gelder2 Holland Pigeons Club
2168netherlands MC8554  
Peter
Team Van Gelder3 Holland Pigeons Club
2169netherlands MC2761  
Louise
Team Van Gelder4 Holland Pigeons Club
2170netherlands MC7486  
Promiser
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 Holland Pigeons Club
2171netherlands MC5217  
Lola B
Team Van der Heide & de Vries2 Holland Pigeons Club
2172netherlands MC6230  
Willie
Team H. V. Venrooij1 Holland Pigeons Club
2173netherlands MC0356  
Ziva
Team H. V. Venrooij2 Holland Pigeons Club
2174netherlands MC7979  
Luc
Team H. V. Venrooij3 Holland Pigeons Club
2175netherlands MC9795  
Herry
Team H. V. Venrooij4 Holland Pigeons Club
2176netherlands MC4348  
Ries
Team H. V. Venrooij5 Holland Pigeons Club
2177netherlands MC9954  
Carito
Team Doldersum1 Holland Pigeons Club
2178netherlands MC9806  
Flying Solo
Team Doldersum2 Holland Pigeons Club
2179netherlands MC2905  
Elaine
Team Doldersum3 Holland Pigeons Club
2180netherlands MC0956  
Libertys Ride
Team Doldersum4 Holland Pigeons Club
2181netherlands MC9160  
Julieta
Team Doldersum5 Holland Pigeons Club
2182netherlands MC7558  
Zakumi
Team Doldersum6 Holland Pigeons Club
2183netherlands MC2365  
Gary
Team Doldersum7 Holland Pigeons Club
2184netherlands MC3860  
Quark
Team Doldersum8 Holland Pigeons Club
2185netherlands MC3459  
Jessy
Team Doldersum9 Holland Pigeons Club
2186netherlands MC9974  
Taz
Team Doldersum10 Holland Pigeons Club
2187netherlands MC7772  
Boris 1
Hein van Dam1 Holland Pigeons Club
2188netherlands MC9867  
Boris 4
Hein van Dam2 Holland Pigeons Club
2189netherlands MC9861  
Yayo
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland1 Holland Pigeons Club
2190netherlands MC1851  
Good One Twins
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland2 Holland Pigeons Club
2191netherlands MC6016  
Ambar
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland3 Holland Pigeons Club
2192netherlands MC3386  
Special Rakun
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland4 Holland Pigeons Club
2193netherlands MC8620  
Dog Max
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland5 Holland Pigeons Club
2194netherlands MC2919  
Expensive Cole
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland6 Holland Pigeons Club
2195netherlands MC5335  
Special Flyer
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland7 Holland Pigeons Club
2196netherlands MC8086  
Winner
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland8 Holland Pigeons Club
2197netherlands MC4521  
Patrick
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland9 Holland Pigeons Club
2198netherlands MC9578  
Peter
Team Boekelo1 Holland Pigeons Club
2199netherlands MC0220  
Max
Team Boekelo2 Holland Pigeons Club
2200netherlands MC4679  
Mikaela
Team Boekelo3 Holland Pigeons Club
2201netherlands MC5987  
Gretha
Team Boekelo4 Holland Pigeons Club
2202netherlands MC5943  
Disi
Ko van Nood1 Holland Pigeons Club
2203netherlands MC7626  
Gambo
Caspar Lurvink1 Holland Pigeons Club
2204netherlands MC9015  
Grusus
Caspar Lurvink2 Holland Pigeons Club
2205netherlands MC4849  
Elselina
Caspar Lurvink3 Holland Pigeons Club
2206netherlands MC0003  
Brennus
Caspar Lurvink4 Holland Pigeons Club
2207netherlands MC7199  
Talinus
Caspar Lurvink5 Holland Pigeons Club
2208netherlands MC0297  
Serfon
Caspar Lurvink6 Holland Pigeons Club
2209netherlands MC1004  
Gido
Caspar Lurvink7 Holland Pigeons Club
2210netherlands MC1539  
Titus
Caspar Lurvink8 Holland Pigeons Club
2211netherlands MC9935  
Edzard
Caspar Lurvink9 Holland Pigeons Club
2212netherlands MC4743  
Zeeheld
Caspar Lurvink10 Holland Pigeons Club
2213netherlands MC9372  
Mollie
Team Hageman & van Acker1 Holland Pigeons Club
2214netherlands MC0335  
Bommel
Team Hageman & van Acker2 Holland Pigeons Club
2215netherlands MC7450  
Dark Power
Team Hageman & van Acker3 Holland Pigeons Club
2216netherlands MC6102  
Karel
Team Hageman & van Acker4 Holland Pigeons Club
2217netherlands MC7490  
Fenoman
Team Hageman & van Acker5 Holland Pigeons Club
2218netherlands MC5822  
Double National
Team Hageman & van Acker6 Holland Pigeons Club
2219netherlands MC5675  
Mr. Legacy
Team Hageman & van Acker7 Holland Pigeons Club
2220netherlands MC8772  
Orleans
Team Hageman & van Acker8 Holland Pigeons Club
2221netherlands MC9479  
Bennie
Team Hageman & van Acker9 Holland Pigeons Club
2222netherlands MC0014  
Perpignan
Team Hageman & van Acker10 Holland Pigeons Club
2223netherlands MC8411  
Agen
Team Hageman & van Acker11 Holland Pigeons Club
2224netherlands MC3218  
Lady in Red
Team Hageman & van Acker12 Holland Pigeons Club
2225netherlands MC6142  
Triple Blue White
Team Hageman & van Acker13 Holland Pigeons Club
2226netherlands MC4714  
Triple Mo
Team Hageman & van Acker14 Holland Pigeons Club
2227netherlands MC1657  
Algarve
Team Hageman & van Acker15 Holland Pigeons Club
2228netherlands MC8172  
Ronnie
Team Hageman & van Acker16 Holland Pigeons Club
2229netherlands MC8625  
Raket
Team Hageman & van Acker17 Holland Pigeons Club
2230netherlands MC2577  
Dark Barcelona
Team Hageman & van Acker18 Holland Pigeons Club
2231netherlands MC8065  
Jaap
Team Hageman & van Acker19 Holland Pigeons Club
2232netherlands MC8945  
JP
Team Hageman & van Acker20 Holland Pigeons Club
2233netherlands MC1616  
Domien
Team Hageman & van Acker21 Holland Pigeons Club
2234netherlands MC3605  
Blue Power
Team Hageman & van Acker22 Holland Pigeons Club
2235netherlands MC7638  
Jack
Team Hageman & van Acker23 Holland Pigeons Club
2236netherlands MC7770  
Gerben
Team Hageman & van Acker24 Holland Pigeons Club
2237netherlands MC0375  
Roger
Team Hageman & van Acker25 Holland Pigeons Club
2238netherlands MC4673  
Desiree
Team Hageman & van Acker26 Holland Pigeons Club
2239netherlands MC4434  
Beauty Brive
Team Hageman & van Acker27 Holland Pigeons Club
2240netherlands MC1018  
Nelly
Team Knol Pigeons1 Holland Pigeons Club
2241netherlands MC3261  
Iris
Team Knol Pigeons2 Holland Pigeons Club
2242netherlands MC9375  
Petronella
Team Knol Pigeons3 Holland Pigeons Club
2243netherlands MC3781  
Petra
Team Knol Pigeons4 Holland Pigeons Club
2244netherlands MC0150  
Canary White
Team Klein Falckenborg1 Holland Pigeons Club
2245netherlands MC4808  
Canary 4
Team Klein Falckenborg2 Holland Pigeons Club
2246netherlands MC5169  
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg3 Holland Pigeons Club
2247netherlands MC1431  
Canary 1
Team Klein Falckenborg4 Holland Pigeons Club
2248netherlands MC5302  
Canary Lynn
Team Klein Falckenborg5 Holland Pigeons Club
2249netherlands MC6344  
Canary 6
Team Klein Falckenborg6 Holland Pigeons Club
2250netherlands MC7906  
Canary 5
Team Klein Falckenborg7 Holland Pigeons Club
2251netherlands MC5876  
Canary 8
Team Klein Falckenborg8 Holland Pigeons Club
2252netherlands MC3700  
Canary 7
Team Klein Falckenborg9 Holland Pigeons Club
2253netherlands MC8907  
Canary 10
Team Klein Falckenborg10 Holland Pigeons Club
2254netherlands MC1604  
Canary 11
Team Klein Falckenborg11 Holland Pigeons Club
2255netherlands MC7438  
Canary Maud
Team Klein Falckenborg12 Holland Pigeons Club
2256netherlands MC9788  
Cross Roads
B. Goedee1 Holland Pigeons Club
2257netherlands MC2886  
Candy
B. Goedee2 Holland Pigeons Club
2258netherlands MC3593  
Horatio
B. Goedee3 Holland Pigeons Club
2259netherlands MC4127  
Gitano
B. Goedee4 Holland Pigeons Club
2260netherlands MC2525  
Wish You Were Here
B. Goedee5 Holland Pigeons Club
2261netherlands MC7331  
Taco
B. Goedee6 Holland Pigeons Club
2262netherlands MC0256  
Amalita
B. Goedee7 Holland Pigeons Club
2263netherlands MC8826  
Alister
B. Goedee8 Holland Pigeons Club
2264netherlands MC5770  
Acuarela
B. Goedee9 Holland Pigeons Club
2265netherlands MC2286  
Tiffy
B. Goedee10 Holland Pigeons Club
2266netherlands MC1877  
La Jolla
Team Mountain California Friends1 Holland Pigeons Club
2267netherlands MC3413  
Del Mar
Team Mountain California Friends2 Holland Pigeons Club
2268netherlands MC8138  
Encinitas
Team Mountain California Friends3 Holland Pigeons Club
2269netherlands MC6617  
Pauma
Team Mountain California Friends4 Holland Pigeons Club
2270netherlands MC2585  
Arona Tenerife 702
Jos de Ridder1 Holland Pigeons Club
2271netherlands MC8591  
Arona Tenerife 836
Jos de Ridder2 Holland Pigeons Club
2272netherlands MC6669  
Arona Tenerife 837
Jos de Ridder3 Holland Pigeons Club
2273netherlands MC1649  
Arona Tenerife 838
Jos de Ridder4 Holland Pigeons Club
2274netherlands MC6709  
Arona Tenerife 840
Jos de Ridder5 Holland Pigeons Club
2275netherlands MC8871  
Angelinas Pride
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon1 Holland Pigeons Club
2276netherlands MC7697  
Blueyzarsoff
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon2 Holland Pigeons Club
2277netherlands MC1222  
Keiko
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon3 Holland Pigeons Club
2278netherlands MC7991  
Wise Lass
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon4 Holland Pigeons Club
2279netherlands MC2371  
Quica
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon5 Holland Pigeons Club
2280netherlands MC4630  
Arona Fourth
Team Varik1 Holland Pigeons Club
2281netherlands MC0719  
Arona Second
Team Varik2 Holland Pigeons Club
2282netherlands MC2454  
Arona First
Team Varik3 Holland Pigeons Club
2283netherlands MC2561  
Arona Third
Team Varik4 Holland Pigeons Club
2284netherlands MC2240  
Arona Fifth
Team Varik5 Holland Pigeons Club
2285netherlands MC3201  
Engel 1
Team Flipje1 Holland Pigeons Club
2286netherlands MC7661  
Wally 5
Team Flipje2 Holland Pigeons Club
2287netherlands MC1625  
Engel 4
Team Flipje3 Holland Pigeons Club
2288netherlands MC3014  
Engel 2
Team Flipje4 Holland Pigeons Club
2289netherlands MC1345  
Wally 2
Team Flipje5 Holland Pigeons Club
2290netherlands MC1198  
Engel 3
Team Flipje6 Holland Pigeons Club
2291netherlands MC4295  
Wally 4
Team Flipje7 Holland Pigeons Club
2292netherlands MC5002  
Engel 5
Team Flipje8 Holland Pigeons Club
2293netherlands MC3934  
Wally 3
Team Flipje9 Holland Pigeons Club
2294netherlands MC8741  
Flamingo
Team Visser & Meijboom1 Holland Pigeons Club
2295netherlands MC1666  
Butterfly
Team Visser & Meijboom2 Holland Pigeons Club
2296netherlands MC0237  
Hummingbird
Team Visser & Meijboom3 Holland Pigeons Club
2297netherlands MC7179  
Good Luck
Vincent Van Staveren1 Holland Pigeons Club
2298netherlands MC4148  
Political Party
Vincent Van Staveren2 Holland Pigeons Club
2299netherlands MC8100  
Chart The Stars
Vincent Van Staveren3 Holland Pigeons Club
2300netherlands MC3588  
ańil
Vincent Van Staveren4 Holland Pigeons Club
2301netherlands MC4468  
Linda C
Vincent Van Staveren5 Holland Pigeons Club
2302netherlands MC3109  
Navarro
Team Massing1 Holland Pigeons Club
2303netherlands MC2361  
Chenoa
Team Massing2 Holland Pigeons Club
2304netherlands MC7874  
Raviero
Team Massing3 Holland Pigeons Club
2305netherlands MC8062  
Willeke
Team Massing4 Holland Pigeons Club
2306netherlands MC2188  
Speedmaster55
Team Mark van Olst1 Holland Pigeons Club
2307netherlands MC2468  
Speedmaster58
Team Mark van Olst2 Holland Pigeons Club
2308netherlands MC8835  
Speedmaster59
Team Mark van Olst3 Holland Pigeons Club
2309netherlands MC5178  
Speedmaster61
Team Mark van Olst4 Holland Pigeons Club
2310netherlands MC3856  
Wimpie/Keesie I
Team Wimpie & Keesie1 Holland Pigeons Club
2311netherlands MC1333  
Wimpie/Keesie III
Team Wimpie & Keesie2 Holland Pigeons Club
2312netherlands MC5031  
Wimp8ie/Keesie IV
Team Wimpie & Keesie3 Holland Pigeons Club
2313netherlands MC6593  
Ceasal
Team The Oener Butchers1 Holland Pigeons Club
2314netherlands MC9730  
Veni
Team The Oener Butchers2 Holland Pigeons Club
2315netherlands MC9517  
Vidi
Team The Oener Butchers3 Holland Pigeons Club
2316netherlands MC7594  
Vici
Team The Oener Butchers4 Holland Pigeons Club
2317netherlands MC6246  
Whuls
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk1 Holland Pigeons Club
2318netherlands MC7635  
Schanulleke
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk2 Holland Pigeons Club
2319netherlands MC3469  
Skellupje
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk3 Holland Pigeons Club
2320netherlands MC8622  
Black Siem
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk4 Holland Pigeons Club
2321netherlands MC5819  
Santje
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk5 Holland Pigeons Club
2322netherlands MC8916  
Carlos Uno
Team CDK Zeeland1 Holland Pigeons Club
2323netherlands MC0158  
Dennis Dos
Team CDK Zeeland2 Holland Pigeons Club
2324netherlands MC8555  
Rooie Cees Tres
Team CDK Zeeland3 Holland Pigeons Club
2325netherlands MC3363  
Mojo
Team CDK Zeeland4 Holland Pigeons Club
2326netherlands MC0926  
The Good
Klaas Buwalda1 Holland Pigeons Club
2327netherlands MC5305  
Ka
Klaas Buwalda2 Holland Pigeons Club
2328netherlands MC4237  
Ching
Klaas Buwalda3 Holland Pigeons Club
2329netherlands MC7441  
Rosita
Team Pouw & Willems1 Holland Pigeons Club
2330netherlands MC3102  
Darkshadow
Team Pouw & Willems2 Holland Pigeons Club
2331netherlands MC3463  
Sugar Foot
Team Pouw & Willems3 Holland Pigeons Club
2332netherlands MC9724  
Peace Train
Team Pouw & Willems4 Holland Pigeons Club
2333netherlands MC3596  
Sent From Heaven
Team Pouw & Willems5 Holland Pigeons Club
2334netherlands MC4638  
Bolero
Team Pouw & Willems6 Holland Pigeons Club
2335netherlands MC6199  
Welkom Uden 1
Welkom Uden1 Holland Pigeons Club
2336netherlands MC1994  
Welkom Uden 3
Welkom Uden2 Holland Pigeons Club
2337netherlands MC1780  
Welkom Uden 4
Welkom Uden3 Holland Pigeons Club
2338netherlands MC2741  
Welkom Uden 10
Welkom Uden4 Holland Pigeons Club
2339netherlands MC9897  
Welkom Uden 5
Welkom Uden5 Holland Pigeons Club
2340netherlands MC8229  
Welkom Uden 6
Welkom Uden6 Holland Pigeons Club
2341netherlands MC8081  
Welkom Uden 7
Welkom Uden7 Holland Pigeons Club
2342netherlands MC5625  
Welkom Uden 8
Welkom Uden8 Holland Pigeons Club
2343netherlands MC7120  
Welkom Uden 9
Welkom Uden9 Holland Pigeons Club
2344netherlands MC4984  
Danno
Roy Vos1 Holland Pigeons Club
2345netherlands MC0473  
Siem
Roy Vos2 Holland Pigeons Club
2346netherlands MC1353  
Kobe
Roy Vos3 Holland Pigeons Club
2347netherlands MC2635  
Dulo
Roy Vos4 Holland Pigeons Club
2348netherlands MC4424  
Aurelia
Richard H Van Zuijlen1 Holland Pigeons Club
2349netherlands MC2248  
Richard van Zuijlen
Richard H Van Zuijlen2 Holland Pigeons Club
2350netherlands MC6026  
Ruud K.
Richard H Van Zuijlen3 Holland Pigeons Club
2351netherlands MC0112  
Bas
Richard H Van Zuijlen4 Holland Pigeons Club
2352netherlands MC5091  
Thijs Z.
Richard H Van Zuijlen5 Holland Pigeons Club
2353netherlands MC0152  
Danny van Zuijlen
Richard H Van Zuijlen6 Holland Pigeons Club
2354netherlands MC2314  
Ben O.
Richard H Van Zuijlen7 Holland Pigeons Club
2355netherlands MC4664  
Netty
Richard H Van Zuijlen8 Holland Pigeons Club
2356netherlands MC1434  
Le Baron Almere
Richard H Van Zuijlen9 Holland Pigeons Club
2357netherlands MC5813  
Low Lands Grey
Team Mega & Lowlands1 Holland Pigeons Club
2358netherlands MC7400  
Mega Lady
Team Mega & Lowlands2 Holland Pigeons Club
2359netherlands MC7787  
Mega Red
Team Mega & Lowlands3 Holland Pigeons Club
2360netherlands MC0031  
Mega Nancy
Team Mega & Lowlands4 Holland Pigeons Club
2361netherlands MC3301  
Mega Star
Team Mega & Lowlands5 Holland Pigeons Club
2362netherlands MC7894  
Frenkie
Team Post - Fidder - Vis1 Holland Pigeons Club
2363netherlands MC8921  
Fronty
Team Post - Fidder - Vis2 Holland Pigeons Club
2364netherlands MC9282  
Dani
Team Post - Fidder - Vis3 Holland Pigeons Club
2365netherlands MC5544  
Kasper
Team Post - Fidder - Vis4 Holland Pigeons Club
2366netherlands MC6759  
Suarez
Team Post - Fidder - Vis5 Holland Pigeons Club
2367netherlands MC0458  
Nathalie
Team Post - Fidder - Vis6 Holland Pigeons Club
2368netherlands MC9989  
Aart
Team Post - Fidder - Vis7 Holland Pigeons Club
2369netherlands MC6078  
Alfred
Team Post - Fidder - Vis8 Holland Pigeons Club
2370netherlands MC5157  
Jacco
Team Post - Fidder - Vis9 Holland Pigeons Club
2371netherlands MC5264  
Sacha
Team Potijk W.N.1 Holland Pigeons Club
2372netherlands MC3021  
Alexander
Team Potijk W.N.2 Holland Pigeons Club
2373netherlands MC5717  
Fast Damian
Team Potijk W.N.3 Holland Pigeons Club
2374netherlands MC8895  
Ricky
Team Cafe Wessel1 Holland Pigeons Club
2375netherlands MC8789  
Nedy
Team Cafe Wessel2 Holland Pigeons Club
2376netherlands MC4369  
Louie
Team Cafe Wessel3 Holland Pigeons Club
2377netherlands MC9883  
Lily
Team G.M.B.1 Holland Pigeons Club
2378netherlands MC6399  
Aspid
Team G.M.B.2 Holland Pigeons Club
2379netherlands MC6292  
Alien
Team G.M.B.3 Holland Pigeons Club
2380netherlands MC4517  
Tough Opposition
Team G.M.B.4 Holland Pigeons Club
2381netherlands MC5865  
Sandman Jr
Team G.M.B.5 Holland Pigeons Club
2382netherlands MC5798  
Beccasam
Team G.M.B.6 Holland Pigeons Club
2383netherlands MC0244  
Frederika
Team G.M.B.7 Holland Pigeons Club
2384netherlands MC8067  
Pompy
Team G.M.B.8 Holland Pigeons Club
2385netherlands MC1846  
Monet
Team G.M.B.9 Holland Pigeons Club
2386netherlands MC7853  
Careless
Team Roy Abels1 Holland Pigeons Club
2387netherlands MC2487  
Kizzy
Team Roy Abels2 Holland Pigeons Club
2388netherlands MC8255  
Dollys Boy
Team Roy Abels3 Holland Pigeons Club
2389netherlands MC5712  
Corrie
C. Tijl1 Holland Pigeons Club
2390netherlands MC9237  
Leen
C. Tijl2 Holland Pigeons Club
2391netherlands MC8494  
Dutchman
C. Tijl3 Holland Pigeons Club
2392netherlands MC0565  
William
C. Tijl4 Holland Pigeons Club
2393netherlands MC3194  
Flakkeeenaar
C. Tijl5 Holland Pigeons Club
2394norway MC3224  
Jakey Boy
Rolf Helge Aspen1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
2395norway MC6067  
Mathias
Rolf Helge Aspen2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
2396norway MC0193  
Galadrielle
Team Ludviksen & Tufte1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
2397norway MC7879  
Mission
Team Spirit of Norway1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
2398norway MC2793  
Chebere
Team Spirit of Norway2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
2399norway MC8026  
Assail
Team Spirit of Norway3 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
2400norway MC2325  
Tweeky
Team Spirit of Norway4 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
2401norway MC4741  
Kjell 52
Team V & V Haugesund1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
2402norway MC3927  
Kjell 53
Team V & V Haugesund2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
2403norway MC7278  
Miracle 56
Team V & V Haugesund3 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
2404norway MC4568  
Bury 1
Krystof Bury1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
2405norway MC5356  
Bury 2
Krystof Bury2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
2406polska MC7020  
Zesta
Ryszard Sas1 Polonia
2407polska MC6846  
Yu
Ryszard Sas2 Polonia
2408polska MC0270  
Myszka 2
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 Polonia
2409polska MC3875  
Filip
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 Polonia
2410polska MC7746  
Mazany
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 Polonia
2411polska MC1445  
Stefano
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 Polonia
2412polska MC0351  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 Polonia
2413polska MC8321  
Aga
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 Polonia
2414polska MC4409  
Rumcrys
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 Polonia
2415polska MC6144  
Fiona
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof8 Polonia
2416polska MC3346  
Jody
Tomasz Wiczling1 Polonia
2417polska MC9007  
Short Cut
Tomasz Wiczling2 Polonia
2418polska MC9368  
Dubai Glory
Tomasz Wiczling3 Polonia
2419polska MC5630  
Mabopane
Tomasz Wiczling4 Polonia
2420polska MC9501  
Yolaisy
Tomasz Wiczling5 Polonia
2421polska MC0544  
Sagan
Tomasz Wiczling6 Polonia
2422polska MC0076  
Swift Two
Tomasz Wiczling7 Polonia
2423polska MC6164  
Kepell Meister
Tomasz Wiczling8 Polonia
2424polska MC7899  
Frans Junior
Tomasz Wiczling9 Polonia
2425polska MC7685  
Lanie
Bogdan Mlynarczyk1 Polonia
2426polska MC3107  
Init To Winit
Bogdan Mlynarczyk2 Polonia
2427polska MC5803  
Crack Uno
Bogdan Mlynarczyk3 Polonia
2428polska MC1638  
Bahrain
Bogdan Mlynarczyk4 Polonia
2429polska MC4135  
Earth
Bogdan Mlynarczyk5 Polonia
2430polska MC3987  
Carla
Bogdan Mlynarczyk6 Polonia
2431polska MC9411  
Jacky
Arkadiusz Buttner1 Polonia
2432polska MC3364  
Corky
Arkadiusz Buttner2 Polonia
2433polska MC8851  
Jeanet
Arkadiusz Buttner3 Polonia
2434polska MC6299  
Devious
Grzegorz Szymanski1 Polonia
2435polska MC5979  
víspera
Grzegorz Szymanski2 Polonia
2436polska MC6940  
Celestial Breeze
Grzegorz Szymanski3 Polonia
2437polska MC1401  
Bashka
Grzegorz Szymanski4 Polonia
2438polska MC2708  
Dixie Union
Grzegorz Szymanski5 Polonia
2439polska MC4097  
Quennell
Grzegorz Szymanski6 Polonia
2440polska MC9930  
Sir Red
Grzegorz Szymanski7 Polonia
2441polska MC2428  
Sticky
Grzegorz Szymanski8 Polonia
2442polska MC2281  
Kings Express
Grzegorz Szymanski9 Polonia
2443polska MC5162  
Darka
Stanislaw Para1 Polonia
2444polska MC8605  
Linda S
Stanislaw Para2 Polonia
2445polska MC3585  
Welsh Wizard
Stanislaw Para3 Polonia
2446polska MC1302  
Relko
Stanislaw Para4 Polonia
2447polska MC9633  
Mavtastik
Stanislaw Para5 Polonia
2448polska MC8922  
Raleigh Boy
Aleksander Golofit1 Polonia
2449polska MC4503  
Shylee
Aleksander Golofit2 Polonia
2450polska MC0419  
Next In Line
Aleksander Golofit3 Polonia
2451polska MC0017  
Clovis Ii
Aleksander Golofit4 Polonia
2452polska MC4330  
Siwers
Team Morel1 Polonia
2453polska MC8282  
Kali
Team Morel2 Polonia
2454polska MC6426  
Popek
Team Morel3 Polonia
2455polska MC4650  
Kaczmi
Team Morel4 Polonia
2456polska MC5998  
Paluch
Team Morel5 Polonia
2457polska MC3475  
Pezet
Team Morel6 Polonia
2458polska MC8735  
Sokól
Team Morel7 Polonia
2459polska MC0378  
Onar
Team Morel8 Polonia
2460polska MC2794  
Kaczy
Team Morel9 Polonia
2461polska MC8201  
Zary
Team Morel10 Polonia
2462polska MC7704  
Sassy
Piotr Pepel1 Polonia
2463polska MC2684  
Kally
Piotr Pepel2 Polonia
2464polska MC9906  
Kaeie
Piotr Pepel3 Polonia
2465polska MC8732  
Fausto
Piotr Pepel4 Polonia
2466polska MC3123  
Pillin
Team Swiecicki & Zajac1 Polonia
2467polska MC7675  
Malachite
Team Swiecicki & Zajac2 Polonia
2468polska MC2335  
Wanda
Team Swiecicki & Zajac3 Polonia
2469polska MC8270  
Wileaway Baby
Andrzej Jankowski1 Polonia
2470polska MC0259  
Arantxa
Andrzej Jankowski2 Polonia
2471polska MC6881  
Butch Choice
Andrzej Jankowski3 Polonia
2472polska MC4451  
Mighty Snazy
Andrzej Jankowski4 Polonia
2473polska MC9684  
Noble Regina
Andrzej Jankowski5 Polonia
2474polska MC1328  
Gametime
Andrzej Jankowski6 Polonia
2475polska MC3744  
Naomi
Andrzej Jankowski7 Polonia
2476polska MC2930  
Touch Of Gold
Andrzej Jankowski8 Polonia
2477polska MC3570  
Im Not Joking
Andrzej Jankowski9 Polonia
2478polska MC7014  
Fick-L-Fritz
Andrzej Jankowski10 Polonia
2479polska MC5386  
Pecker Head
Andrzej Jankowski11 Polonia
2480polska MC8911  
Rodrigo
Andrzej Jankowski12 Polonia
2481polska MC8336  
Magic Blue
Team Master1 Polonia
2482polska MC2716  
All in One
Team Master2 Polonia
2483polska MC9577  
Gozilla
Team Master3 Polonia
2484polska MC2782  
Blue Combination
Team Master4 Polonia
2485polska MC2035  
Axel
Team Master5 Polonia
2486polska MC4278  
Warrior
Team Master6 Polonia
2487polska MC7548  
Something Fast
Team Master7 Polonia
2488polska MC2141  
Something Smart
Team Master8 Polonia
2489polska MC3957  
New Cano
Team Master9 Polonia
2490polska MC4852  
Stiwi
Team Master10 Polonia
2491polska MC0514  
Lawina
Team Master11 Polonia
2492polska MC9791  
Zlomek
Team Master12 Polonia
2493polska MC4705  
New Poncha
Team Master13 Polonia
2494polska MC2981  
Lady Blue
Team Master14 Polonia
2495polska MC2061  
Cholo
Team Master15 Polonia
2496polska MC2167  
Artur
Team Master16 Polonia
2497polska MC1847  
New Miracle
Team Master17 Polonia
2498polska MC2808  
Sudden Explosion
Team Master18 Polonia
2499polska MC8576  
Qunicy
Team Master19 Polonia
2500polska MC9964  
Elsu
Team Master20 Polonia
2501polska MC5799  
Gunter
Team Master21 Polonia
2502polska MC8148  
Chavo
Team Master22 Polonia
2503polska MC1247  
Salve Regina
Team Master23 Polonia
2504polska MC1954  
Niall
Team Master24 Polonia
2505polska MC2488  
Baguette
Team Master25 Polonia
2506polska MC1590  
Kris 1
Team Pomorze1 Polonia
2507polska MC8105  
Kris 3
Team Pomorze2 Polonia
2508polska MC5902  
Kris 2
Team Pomorze3 Polonia
2509polska MC7998  
Kazik 3
Team Pomorze4 Polonia
2510polska MC8893  
Grzes 2
Team Pomorze5 Polonia
2511polska MC0883  
Grzes 1
Team Pomorze6 Polonia
2512polska MC7504  
Kris 4
Team Pomorze7 Polonia
2513polska MC5048  
Margriet
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 Polonia
2514polska MC0308  
Gatekeeper
Sylwester Ostapiuk2 Polonia
2515polska MC4606  
Aristos
Sylwester Ostapiuk3 Polonia
2516polska MC7022  
Cycle
Sylwester Ostapiuk4 Polonia
2517polska MC4155  
Delta
Rajmund Chwarzynski1 Polonia
2518polska MC5480  
sangría
Gancarz Mieczyslaw1 Polonia
2519polska MC5776  
Zapart No-2
Team Zapart1 Polonia
2520polska MC1183  
Zapart No-3
Team Zapart2 Polonia
2521polska MC4962  
Zapart No-1
Team Zapart3 Polonia
2522polska MC3330  
Nice
Marek Woloszyn1 Polonia
2523polska MC5106  
Ponidzie
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega1 Polonia
2524polska MC9484  
Koporynia
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega2 Polonia
2525portugal MC0373  
Pitbull
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes1 Club Coimbra
2526portugal MC0480  
Rambo
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes2 Club Coimbra
2527rumania MC0395  
Sefir
Team Dinu & Din1 Romania
2528rumania MC1275  
Chavez
Team Dinu & Din2 Romania
2529rumania MC3547  
Sharpie
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR1 Romania
2530rumania MC9406  
Eldiego
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR2 Romania
2531rumania MC8659  
Celina
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR3 Romania
2532rumania MC0903  
High Tech Friend
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR4 Romania
2533rumania MC4173  
Dairy Cream
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR5 Romania
2534rumania MC3544  
Rubi
Team Stanciu Gheorghe1 Romania
2535rumania MC7495  
Dream Girl
Team Stanciu Gheorghe2 Romania
2536rumania MC7371  
Winner Gold
Class 8881 Romania
2537rumania MC7758  
Tennerife Boy
Class 8882 Romania
2538rumania MC0002  
Mr. Car
Class 8883 Romania
2539rumania MC3272  
Super As
Class 8884 Romania
2540rumania MC6115  
Pheonix
Class 8885 Romania
2541rumania MC7584  
Arona Princess
Class 8886 Romania
2542rumania MC7864  
Class
Class 8887 Romania
2543rumania MC9680  
Killer 75
Class 8888 Romania
2544rumania MC4233  
Invictus
Class 8889 Romania
2545rumania MC3231  
Lucky 888
Class 88810 Romania
2546rumania MC2801  
Pitea 65G
Team Pitea Laurentiu1 Romania
2547rumania MC1482  
Jessica
Team Agro1 Romania
2548rumania MC4498  
Viorel
Team Agro2 Romania
2549rumania MC8103  
Elena
Team Agro3 Romania
2550rumania MC1975  
Teodor
Team Agro4 Romania
2551rumania MC4579  
Constantin
Team Agro5 Romania
2552rumania MC9731  
Molly
Hanus Vasile1 Romania
2553rumania MC2402  
Kombat Kat
Hanus Vasile2 Romania
2554rumania MC1014  
Don Leo
Hanus Vasile3 Romania
2555rumania MC5927  
Sophie
Hanus Vasile4 Romania
2556rumania MC1161  
Busters Baby
Hanus Vasile5 Romania
2557rumania MC5459  
Lambe
Hanus Vasile6 Romania
2558rumania MC5220  
Chainbridge Lady
Hanus Vasile7 Romania
2559rumania MC0627  
Rubio
Hanus Vasile8 Romania
2560rumania MC9717  
Tipper
Hanus Vasile9 Romania
2561rumania MC5124  
Bak 402
Marius Iulian Sepciuc1 Romania
2562rumania MC3710  
Bak 414
Marius Iulian Sepciuc2 Romania
2563rumania MC6914  
Bak 434
Marius Iulian Sepciuc3 Romania
2564rumania MC6166  
Vio 3
Viorel Gah1 Romania
2565rumania MC1681  
Vio 8
Viorel Gah2 Romania
2566rumania MC8649  
Vio 7
Viorel Gah3 Romania
2567rumania MC6273  
Vio 9
Viorel Gah4 Romania
2568rumania MC8089  
Vio 4
Viorel Gah5 Romania
2569rumania MC1640  
Vio 1
Viorel Gah6 Romania
2570rumania MC7301  
Vio 10
Viorel Gah7 Romania
2571rumania MC7662  
Vio 5
Viorel Gah8 Romania
2572rumania MC3924  
Vio 6
Viorel Gah9 Romania
2573rumania MC5847  
Rachel 922
Viorel Gah10 Romania
2574rumania MC5678  
Muniain
Cristi Stan Pigeons1 Romania
2575rumania MC6893  
Malayuga
Cristi Stan Pigeons2 Romania
2576rumania MC0592  
Malen
Cristi Stan Pigeons3 Romania
2577rumania MC6797  
Eclair
Team Honest Race Loft1 Romania
2578rumania MC2845  
Rossy
Team Tanase & Paul1 Romania
2579