Sea Race 2

 2113
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Netherlands
B. Goedee

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date lunes, 11 de febrero de 2019 Distance 80  
  Liberation time 08:15:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 23 ş C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NE - 22 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 2.212 % Arrivals 95,52 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1netherlands MC4127  
Gitano
B. Goedee1 09:11:20,05 1 00:56:20 Holland Pigeons Club
2netherlands MC6344  
Canary 6
Team Klein Falckenborg1 09:11:26,95 1 00:56:27 Holland Pigeons Club
3netherlands MC4808  
Canary 4
Team Klein Falckenborg2 09:12:21,30 1 00:57:21 Holland Pigeons Club
4netherlands MC6026  
Ruud K.
Richard H Van Zuijlen1 09:12:21,80 1 00:57:22 Holland Pigeons Club
5turkey MC4910  
Blauwe As
Figo Mehmet1 09:12:30,60 1 00:57:31 Turkey Flying Club
6belgium MC1882  
Dirk
Team Kempische duif Bree1 09:12:31,95 1 00:57:32 Belgium Club
7england MC5334  
Little JT
Team Deam Six1 09:12:36,50 1 00:57:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
8slovakia MC2060  
Pretty
Team Olsa1 09:12:37,85 1 00:57:38 Slovakia Club
9germany MC1058  
Astons Turbo
Sarah Lübbering1 09:12:39,30 1 00:57:39 Germany Club
10rumania MC5467  
Otto
Team Familia Lazar & Pancota1 09:12:39,90 1 00:57:40 Romania
11eeuu MC7885  
Ginny
Team Q-BA Family Loft1 09:12:41,25 1 00:57:41 USA
12netherlands MC3588  
ańil
Vincent Van Staveren1 09:12:44,05 1 00:57:44 Holland Pigeons Club
13eeuu MC4297  
Babette
Andy Skwiat1 09:13:11,10 1 00:58:11 USA
14germany MC9540  
Saeid 672
Team KVSK & Lipperland1 09:13:14,75 1 00:58:15 Germany Club
15italia MC0838  
Natalie Cole
Renato Cantu1 09:13:22,80 1 00:58:23 Italia Club
16gran canaria MC4230  
Urano
Team Yahvé & Jaime1 09:13:45,10 1 00:58:45 Club Los Socios
17netherlands MC9253  
unidad
Team Poelman & Kap1 09:13:46,70 1 00:58:47 Holland Pigeons Club
18eeuu MC1024  
Casper
Team Aztec Loft de Delaware1 09:13:50,50 1 00:58:50 USA
19belgium MC6574  
Tarzan
Team Geris Guido & Thomas1 09:13:53,05 1 00:58:53 Belgium Club
20england MC7083  
Little Lola
Team Deam Six2 09:14:52,20 1 00:59:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
21eeuu MC3732  
Ady
Team BBL Lofts1 09:14:56,20 1 00:59:56 USA
22italia MC5484  
Sepia
Team Italian Club1 09:14:56,55 1 00:59:57 Italia Club
23netherlands MC7331  
Taco
B. Goedee2 09:14:57,15 1 00:59:57 Holland Pigeons Club
24slovakia MC9944  
Martina 38
Team Labon & Podolec1 09:14:57,40 1 00:59:57 Slovakia Club
25belgium MC4225  
Cindy
Team Castermans & Maes1 09:14:58,25 1 00:59:58 Belgium Club
26gran canaria MC9882  
Thor F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel1 09:14:58,75 1 00:59:59 Club Los Socios
27italia MC3628  
STAN 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov1 09:14:59,25 1 00:59:59 Italia Club
28belgium MC6091  
Pablo
Team Hok L & N1 09:14:59,45 1 00:59:59 Belgium Club
29colombia MC7962  
Miss Cloudia
Team Otra Atenea1 09:15:00,00 1 01:00:00 Colombia Club
30netherlands MC5865  
Sandman Jr
Team G.M.B.1 09:15:00,20 1 01:00:00 Holland Pigeons Club
31germany MC2874  
Taffy
Sarah Lübbering2 09:15:00,95 1 01:00:01 Germany Club
32germany MC0144  
Vanbeele
Hendrik Wilpers1 09:15:01,00 1 01:00:01 Ahaus-Alsstätten
33netherlands MC2188  
Speedmaster55
Team Mark van Olst1 09:15:01,05 1 01:00:01 Holland Pigeons Club
34belgium MC6534  
Best Ferdy
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx1 09:15:01,35 1 01:00:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
35netherlands MC4638  
Bolero
Team Pouw & Willems1 09:15:01,60 1 01:00:02 Holland Pigeons Club
36slovakia MC6235  
Gripen
Peter Gana1 09:15:02,45 1 01:00:02 Slovakia Club
37belgium MC0107  
Stieve
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust1 09:15:03,10 1 01:00:03 Belgium Club
38polska MC0076  
Swift Two
Tomasz Wiczling1 09:15:03,50 1 01:00:04 Polonia
39england MC9455  
Tony I
Team Woodhouse Boys1 09:15:04,60 1 01:00:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
40england MC4474  
Mary Rose 2
Team Murray & Mills1 09:15:04,80 1 01:00:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
41england MC2555  
Jett
Team W and S Sweet1 09:15:04,81 1 01:00:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
42germany MC5236  
Winslow
Team Albatal1 09:15:04,90 1 01:00:05 Germany Club
43wales MC8749  
Arabela
Team Rhondda Rockets1 09:15:05,10 1 01:00:05 Wales Club
44germany MC1430  
Ronn
Team Schnellin1 09:15:05,60 1 01:00:06 Sachsen Club
45ireland MC2507  
Ballyellis
Team Owen Dunbar1 09:15:05,61 1 01:00:06 Irish Homing Union
46sevilla MC7863  
Nick ,Leo-Ludo
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George1 09:15:05,70 1 01:00:06 ITALICENSE
47england MC7785  
Endeavoir
Team Murray & Mills2 09:15:05,80 1 01:00:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
48germany MC1371  
Samantha
Team Westerwald1 09:15:06,50 1 01:00:06 Germany Club
49england MC9712  
Pauls Superstar
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 09:15:06,55 1 01:00:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
50austria MC6774  
Heralding Peace
Team Kutlesa1 09:15:07,15 1 01:00:07 VRV - Oberoesterreich
51polska MC3987  
Carla
Bogdan Mlynarczyk1 09:15:07,20 1 01:00:07 Polonia
52netherlands MC0297  
Serfon
Caspar Lurvink1 09:15:07,40 1 01:00:07 Holland Pigeons Club
53eeuu MC4640  
Kiri
Frank McLaughlin1 09:15:08,05 1 01:00:08 USA
54belgium MC7222  
Bo
Team Dream1 09:15:08,30 1 01:00:08 Belgium Club
55eeuu MC2678  
ThirdOneIsACharm
Team Taranto & Torres1 09:15:08,90 1 01:00:09 USA
56eeuu MC9045  
Hooymans x D. APP CUP
Daniel Hash1 09:15:09,45 1 01:00:09 USA
57netherlands MC5943  
Disi
Ko van Nood1 09:15:09,50 1 01:00:10 Holland Pigeons Club
58netherlands MC7661  
Wally 5
Team Flipje1 09:15:09,70 1 01:00:10 Holland Pigeons Club
59netherlands MC7050  
Fluit Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg1 09:15:09,85 1 01:00:10 Holland Pigeons Club
60wales MC7842  
Squances Boy
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 09:15:10,00 1 01:00:10 Wales Club
61england MC0953  
Pied Piper
Team W and S Sweet2 09:15:10,50 1 01:00:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
62polska MC2035  
Axel
Team Master1 09:15:11,40 1 01:00:11 Polonia
63slovakia MC9784  
Timea
Team Vidhold Pigeons1 09:15:11,85 1 01:00:12 Slovakia Club
64germany MC8973  
Real Gone Kid
Team Dr. Angela Targatz1 09:15:12,10 1 01:00:12 Germany Club
65slovakia MC3812  
Las 9
Team Las Vladimir & Dana1 09:15:12,20 1 01:00:12 Slovakia Club
66england MC0713  
On Ya Toes
Team W and S Sweet3 09:15:12,40 1 01:00:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
67germany MC0631  
Juna
Team Rasch Duo1 09:15:13,30 1 01:00:13 RV Spessart Club
68england MC4408  
HMS Invincible
Team Murray & Mills3 09:15:13,70 1 01:00:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
69netherlands MC8625  
Raket
Team Hageman & van Acker1 09:15:14,45 1 01:00:14 Holland Pigeons Club
70rumania MC1681  
Vio 8
Viorel Gah1 09:15:15,50 1 01:00:16 Romania
71croatia MC0032  
Beauty
Team Blazevic1 09:15:15,51 1 01:00:16 Croatia Pigeon Club
72germany MC9340  
Werner 1
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 09:15:19,90 1 01:00:20 Wetter
73england MC6508  
Olinda
Team Hully Gullys1 09:15:20,30 1 01:00:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
74netherlands MC8062  
Willeke
Team Massing1 09:15:20,90 1 01:00:21 Holland Pigeons Club
75england MC0098  
Dark Flash
Keith Warnes1 09:15:23,05 1 01:00:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
76slovakia MC0310  
Tiumen
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub1 09:15:25,05 1 01:00:25 Slovakia Club
77rumania MC9680  
Killer 75
Class 8881 09:15:27,50 1 01:00:28 Romania
78scotland MC2387  
It Wasnt Me
William Donachie1 09:15:30,15 1 01:00:30 Scottish Homing Union
79germany MC3155  
Ruhr 24
Team Ruhr Thielen1 09:15:30,20 1 01:00:30 Ruhrgebiet Club
80netherlands MC8620  
Dog Max
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland1 09:15:32,90 1 01:00:33 Holland Pigeons Club
81rumania MC8089  
Vio 4
Viorel Gah2 09:15:33,85 1 01:00:34 Romania
82netherlands MC8067  
Pompy
Team G.M.B.2 09:15:35,65 1 01:00:36 Holland Pigeons Club
83belgium MC9514  
Jan 42
Team P-S-S-S1 09:15:36,85 1 01:00:37 Belgium Club
84eeuu MC7659  
Ladies Pride
Team Lazy AC Loft1 09:15:37,55 1 01:00:38 USA
85gran canaria MC6915  
Peter 916
Jaime Jiménez Martín1 09:15:37,70 1 01:00:38 CLUB2
86wales MC3449  
Supreme Rule The World
Kenneth Darlington1 09:15:37,71 1 01:00:38 Wales Club
87germany MC2344  
King 328
Team Wittenberg1 09:15:37,85 1 01:00:38 Germany Club
88belgium MC3281  
Tomiyasu
Roger Mertens1 09:15:39,95 1 01:00:40 Fond Wallonie
89belgium MC9038  
Battle On
Team PEC1 09:15:40,95 1 01:00:41 Belgium Club
90england MC7779  
Dextrorpe
Team Lincs1 09:15:41,40 1 01:00:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
91england MC3056  
Bluethunder Aegir
Team Coleman & Lawson1 09:15:41,60 1 01:00:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
92eeuu MC9339  
LIN-1121
Team Lin Family Loft1 09:15:43,00 1 01:00:43 USA
93rumania MC0002  
Mr. Car
Class 8882 09:15:44,05 1 01:00:44 Romania
94belgium MC8442  
Guido
Team Neirynck & Cekovic1 09:15:44,45 1 01:00:44 Fond Wallonie
95belgium MC6073  
Kato
Team Dream2 09:15:45,10 1 01:00:45 Belgium Club
96netherlands MC6246  
Whuls
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk1 09:15:47,45 1 01:00:47 Holland Pigeons Club
97belgium MC2345  
Toby
Jo Bauters1 09:15:50,50 1 01:00:50 Belgium Club
98colombia MC7731  
Relámpago
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez1 09:15:51,60 1 01:00:52 Colombia Club
99rumania MC3557  
Kerry Marie
Team Hermeneanu Brothers1 09:15:53,60 1 01:00:54 Romania
100belgium MC3723  
Brutus
Team Ludo, Petra & Freddy1 09:15:53,65 1 01:00:54 Denderbond Ninove
101slovakia MC5513  
Red John
Team Viglas JJM1 09:15:53,70 1 01:00:54 Slovakia Club
102rumania MC4579  
Constantin
Team Agro1 09:15:54,15 1 01:00:54 Romania
103eeuu MC1947  
Pattys Boy
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy1 09:15:54,60 1 01:00:55 USA
104eeuu MC3754  
Secret Step
Team Mauna Kea Inv1 09:15:56,95 1 01:00:57 USA
105belgium MC2955  
Vlekje
Team Petra & Freddy1 09:15:59,75 1 01:01:00 Denderbond Ninove
106denmark MC9839  
Mads-P
Henrik Meldgaard1 09:16:03,35 1 01:01:03 Denmark Club
107polska MC1401  
Bashka
Grzegorz Szymanski1 09:16:03,85 1 01:01:04 Polonia
108england MC4485  
John Boy
Team Amigos in Paradise1 09:16:24,00 1 01:01:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
109turkey MC5098  
Rachel Corrie
Hasan Altinbulak1 09:16:25,20 1 01:01:25 Turkey Flying Club
110germany MC9519  
Dream Weaver
Team Bernhard Kluber1 09:16:25,80 1 01:01:26 Germany Club
111belgium MC7907  
Berlin
Team Hok L & N2 09:16:27,40 1 01:01:27 Belgium Club
112netherlands MC3301  
Mega Star
Team Mega & Lowlands1 09:16:27,80 1 01:01:28 Holland Pigeons Club
113hungary MC0858  
Natasha
Károly Haraszti1 09:16:29,45 1 01:01:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
114belgium MC8264  
De Witte Van Zichem
Roger Mertens2 09:16:31,05 1 01:01:31 Fond Wallonie
115slovakia MC8976  
Frederik
Michal Komacka1 09:16:31,20 1 01:01:31 Slovakia Club
116eeuu MC0530  
Toffie
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 09:16:31,21 1 01:01:31 USA
117austria MC0878  
Ferenc 8
Ferenc Butyka1 09:16:31,65 1 01:01:32 VRV - Oberoesterreich
118scotland MC2868  
Martin
Team JxN Syndicate1 09:16:34,70 1 01:01:35 Scottish Homing Union
119slovakia MC9632  
Lady Tenerife
Team STB Loft1 09:16:35,15 1 01:01:35 Slovakia Club
120slovakia MC4832  
Super 84
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 09:16:35,75 1 01:01:36 Slovakia Club
121belgium MC9471  
Axel
Team Schaekers Brouns1 09:16:35,95 1 01:01:36 Fondclub Loft 24
122gran canaria MC9956  
Putin
Team R.M.G.1 09:16:36,50 1 01:01:36 C.C. Las Palmas
123belgium MC7017  
Jan 30
Team P-S-S-S2 09:16:36,90 1 01:01:37 Belgium Club
124colombia MC6596  
Maria
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez2 09:16:37,55 1 01:01:38 Colombia Club
125eeuu MC3367  
Capone
Team Chicago Mob1 09:16:37,65 1 01:01:38 USA
126rumania MC3028  
Vera
Team Antofie1 09:16:38,00 1 01:01:38 Romania
127belgium MC4084  
Jos
Team Dream3 09:16:39,20 1 01:01:39 Belgium Club
128hungary MC9139  
Sonya II
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea1 09:16:39,60 1 01:01:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
129netherlands MC0697  
Dear Harry
Team Gebr. Vieberink1 09:16:39,80 1 01:01:40 Holland Pigeons Club
130england MC9179  
Sledge
Team Top Wing1 09:16:39,81 1 01:01:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
131belgium MC1474  
Evy
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther1 09:16:41,80 1 01:01:42 Belgium Club
132england MC2985  
Black Beauty
Team Clive Browns Heroes1 09:16:42,20 1 01:01:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
133england MC1636  
Pauls Girls
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 09:16:42,70 1 01:01:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
134england MC3849  
Miss Bond
Team Sock Robbers1 09:16:43,80 1 01:01:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
135belgium MC1899  
Kimmy
Team Moors & Dochters1 09:16:44,70 1 01:01:45 Fondclub Lanaken
136eeuu MC9834  
Bols
Team Jenkins Racing1 09:16:45,35 1 01:01:45 USA
137england MC7974  
Tico
Team Toto Buzi Loft1 09:16:45,65 1 01:01:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
138greece MC9905  
Thalia
Team Derby Halkidiki1 09:16:49,05 1 01:01:49 Greece Club
139sevilla MC1033  
Nathalie
Francisco Gutiérrez1 09:16:49,20 1 01:01:49 ITALICENSE
140slovakia MC8528  
Michaelko
Team Mosko M & M1 09:16:50,35 1 01:01:50 Slovakia Club
141austria MC8682  
Atomic
Kurt Nöres1 09:16:50,40 1 01:01:50 Pigeon Club Austria South
142england MC3807  
Lorena
A. Harker1 09:16:50,85 1 01:01:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
143eeuu MC5107  
Quino
Team APC Loft1 09:16:50,86 1 01:01:51 USA
144rumania MC0607  
Gigy
Team Hermeneanu Brothers2 09:16:52,20 1 01:01:52 Romania
145germany MC6620  
416
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard1 09:16:53,10 1 01:01:53 Lahntal Club
146rumania MC1275  
Chavez
Team Dinu & Din1 09:16:53,11 1 01:01:53 Romania
147england MC8853  
Mexicano
A. Harker2 09:16:53,35 1 01:01:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
148england MC1367  
North Sea Belle
Team Humberston1 09:16:53,70 1 01:01:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
149germany MC6916  
Crafty
Team Aa. Perle1 09:16:53,75 1 01:01:54 Germany Club
150ireland MC1973  
Tubbereering
Team Owen Dunbar2 09:16:54,80 1 01:01:55 Irish Homing Union
151colombia MC2892  
Ensueńo
Team Colombian Eagles1 09:16:55,25 1 01:01:55 Colombia Club
152scotland MC2475  
JS1 Tiree
Team JS1 Lofts1 09:16:55,30 1 01:01:55 Scottish Homing Union
153bulgaria MC3954  
Gladys
Team Vicont & Vicontesa1 09:16:55,55 1 01:01:56 Bulgaria Club
154polska MC2708  
Dixie Union
Grzegorz Szymanski2 09:16:55,70 1 01:01:56 Polonia
155turkey MC4350  
De Gold
Figo Mehmet2 09:16:56,45 1 01:01:56 Turkey Flying Club
156wales MC9805  
dellan 3
Team Top View Loft1 09:16:57,65 1 01:01:58 Wales Club
157netherlands MC0014  
Perpignan
Team Hageman & van Acker2 09:16:57,85 1 01:01:58 Holland Pigeons Club
158turkey MC2535  
De Class
Figo Mehmet3 09:16:59,05 1 01:01:59 Turkey Flying Club
159austria MC0418  
Blue Star
W. u. M. Gratzer1 09:17:00,00 1 01:02:00 Pigeon Club Austria South
160eeuu MC7481  
Bony
Team A1 FEI1 09:17:00,05 1 01:02:00 USA
161belgium MC6500  
Zaida
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo1 09:17:00,50 1 01:02:00 Belgium Club
162slovakia MC7420  
Tenerife 55
Ján Potoma1 09:17:01,35 1 01:02:01 Slovakia Club
163gran canaria MC2233  
Benedita
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel2 09:17:01,75 1 01:02:02 Club Los Socios
164turkey MC3766  
Sevval
Hasan Altinbulak2 09:17:02,40 1 01:02:02 Turkey Flying Club
165england MC6802  
Triton
Team Planet Brothers1 09:17:04,55 1 01:02:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
166england MC9296  
Dundees Jet
Team Milly's Loft1 09:17:05,25 1 01:02:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
167england MC6493  
Dundees Breed
Team Milly's Loft2 09:17:05,55 1 01:02:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
168slovakia MC7440  
Joly
Jozef Minarik1 09:17:05,60 1 01:02:06 Slovakia Club
169austria MC7942  
Super Yuen
Robert Marjanovic1 09:17:06,45 1 01:02:06 Austria Club
170germany MC6937  
Audry
Detlef Schüring1 09:17:06,55 1 01:02:07 Münsterland Club
171belgium MC5974  
Calima 1
Team Creemers & Zoon1 09:17:07,15 1 01:02:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
172indonesia MC2091  
Black Melody
Team Garuda1 09:17:08,00 1 01:02:08 Indonesian Club
173malta MC2667  
Ester
Alfred Degabriele1 09:17:08,30 1 01:02:08 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
174netherlands MC6230  
Willie
Team H. V. Venrooij1 09:17:09,25 1 01:02:09 Holland Pigeons Club
175rumania MC0851  
Gina
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut1 09:17:10,45 1 01:02:10 Romania
176slovakia MC3777  
Noemka 917
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 09:17:10,50 1 01:02:10 Slovakia Club
177eeuu MC4689  
Good Day Rum
Team Chicago Mob2 09:17:11,05 1 01:02:11 USA
178rusia MC5420  
Arina
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin1 09:17:13,30 1 01:02:13 Rusia Club
179hungary MC3326  
Maxim
Ferenc Csorna1 09:17:13,95 1 01:02:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
180belgium MC8833  
Jan 27
Team P-S-S-S3 09:17:13,96 1 01:02:14 Belgium Club
181hungary MC3919  
Jeanne
Team B.M.W.1 09:17:14,90 1 01:02:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
182austria MC1839  
Ferenc 7
Ferenc Butyka2 09:17:15,25 1 01:02:15 VRV - Oberoesterreich
183wales MC1286  
Kafka
Roy Davis1 09:17:15,60 1 01:02:16 Wales Club
184belgium MC3215  
Arona 946
Dirk Verstichelen1 09:17:15,65 1 01:02:16 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
185wales MC0917  
Adam
Team Men of Gwent1 09:17:16,05 1 01:02:16 Wales Club
186wales MC5478  
macky
Team Bargoed Boys1 09:17:16,85 1 01:02:17 Wales Club
187england MC6346  
Millys Loft Blood
Team Milly's Loft3 09:17:17,55 1 01:02:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
188polska MC7548  
Something Fast
Team Master2 09:17:17,60 1 01:02:18 Polonia
189slovakia MC3444  
BinBing
Team Wiedermann-Otvos1 09:17:18,40 1 01:02:18 Slovakia Club
190germany MC6917  
Richard der 1
Team Schnellin2 09:17:20,35 1 01:02:20 Sachsen Club
191slovakia MC9261  
Wendy
Team Kujanik1 09:17:20,65 1 01:02:21 Slovakia Club
192slovakia MC1979  
Sixteen
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub2 09:17:21,40 1 01:02:21 Slovakia Club
193slovakia MC6459  
PJ Lionel
Team PJ Pigeons1 09:17:22,30 1 01:02:22 Slovakia Club
194slovakia MC4538  
Peppers
Team R.CH1 09:17:22,45 1 01:02:22 Slovakia Club
195slovakia MC3190  
Chilli
Team R.CH2 09:17:23,15 1 01:02:23 Slovakia Club
196eeuu MC4628  
Dealer
Mike Chafardon1 09:17:23,50 1 01:02:24 USA
197england MC2527  
Bar King
Team Toto Buzi Loft2 09:17:23,65 1 01:02:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
198denmark MC9363  
Porche 043
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 09:17:23,80 1 01:02:24 Denmark Club
199ireland MC2650  
Pitufo
Team Flynn Brothers1 09:17:24,35 1 01:02:24 Irish Homing Union
200eeuu MC6124  
Kimberleys Pride
Team Zheng Loft1 09:17:24,65 1 01:02:25 USA
201eeuu MC9521  
Sole
Team Nesneb Racing Loft1 09:17:24,70 1 01:02:25 USA
202switzerland MC4759  
Ida O
Team Jura Fighter1 09:17:25,70 1 01:02:26 Switzerland
203turkey MC7066  
Leo
Ihsan Sariyer1 09:17:26,20 1 01:02:26 Turkey Flying Club
204slovakia MC9342  
Peter
Bartosek Ladislav1 09:17:26,21 1 01:02:26 Slovakia Club
205england MC5466  
Hanny
Team Wye View Loft1 09:17:26,45 1 01:02:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
206rumania MC5454  
April
Viorel Stetco1 09:17:27,00 1 01:02:27 Romania
207eeuu MC9969  
Chenin
Team Mariadan Loft1 09:17:27,55 1 01:02:28 USA
208netherlands MC8100  
Chart The Stars
Vincent Van Staveren2 09:17:28,15 1 01:02:28 Holland Pigeons Club
209england MC0770  
Oh Scmi
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst1 09:17:28,85 1 01:02:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
210england MC4108  
Waggys Rita
Team Trainspotters1 09:17:29,35 1 01:02:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
211germany MC6549  
The Fine One
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg1 09:17:29,45 1 01:02:29 Germany Club
212rumania MC5927  
ELINE
Hanus Vasile1 09:17:29,80 1 01:02:30 Romania
213greece MC7382  
Nihat
Team Derby Halkidiki2 09:17:30,10 1 01:02:30 Greece Club
214england MC5790  
Holtham
Team Lincs2 09:17:30,30 1 01:02:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
215austria MC3514  
Michael
Team Stockinger aus Wien1 09:17:30,95 1 01:02:31 Austria Club
216belgium MC6174  
Swaluw
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther2 09:17:32,00 1 01:02:32 Belgium Club
217belgium MC6038  
Lovely Tuur
Team Diamond Ladies1 09:17:34,50 1 01:02:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
218netherlands MC9481  
Frysian Dogfight
Sjaak Buwalda1 09:17:34,90 1 01:02:35 Holland Pigeons Club
219germany MC8840  
Peter
Hendrik Wilpers2 09:17:35,55 1 01:02:36 Ahaus-Alsstätten
220belgium MC5519  
Tardy
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC1 09:17:35,95 1 01:02:36 Fondclub Herent
221sevilla MC2823  
MaTao
Francisco Gutiérrez2 09:17:36,25 1 01:02:36 ITALICENSE
222england MC2710  
Wonderwall
Team Gallagher1 09:17:37,40 1 01:02:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
223netherlands MC9015  
Grusus
Caspar Lurvink2 09:17:37,60 1 01:02:38 Holland Pigeons Club
224norway MC7278  
Miracle 56
Team V & V Haugesund1 09:17:38,70 1 01:02:39 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
225slovakia MC0457  
Ruble
Team Laci1 09:17:39,90 1 01:02:40 Slovakia Club
226england MC1768  
Desi 3
Glenn Zimmerman1 09:17:40,05 1 01:02:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
227hungary MC2584  
Andrea
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea2 09:17:40,85 1 01:02:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
228turkey MC3969  
Alfa
Ihsan Sariyer2 09:17:41,00 1 01:02:41 Turkey Flying Club
229hungary MC0208  
Michael
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 09:17:41,60 1 01:02:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
230polska MC2930  
Touch Of Gold
Andrzej Jankowski1 09:17:41,61 1 01:02:42 Polonia
231hungary MC1197  
Letti
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös1 09:17:42,10 1 01:02:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
232slovakia MC9723  
Akim
Team Cvasko1 09:17:42,80 1 01:02:43 Slovakia Club
233wales MC6148  
Tourbillon
Ralph Morgans1 09:17:43,15 1 01:02:43 Wales Club
234sevilla MC0646  
The Secrets Out
Francisco Gutiérrez3 09:17:43,55 1 01:02:44 ITALICENSE
235netherlands MC9861  
Yayo
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland2 09:17:44,30 1 01:02:44 Holland Pigeons Club
236rumania MC1974  
Irlanderins
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel1 09:17:44,55 1 01:02:45 Romania
237eeuu MC6402  
Bicho
Timothy Macken1 09:17:44,60 1 01:02:45 USA
238wales MC8167  
boomerang Au007
Team Tom & Gaynor1 09:17:45,50 1 01:02:46 Wales Club
239germany MC9053  
Conny
Team Schnellin3 09:17:46,50 1 01:02:46 Sachsen Club
240germany MC0668  
Dana
Edward Holscher1 09:17:46,60 1 01:02:47 Germany Club
241gran canaria MC4008  
Rafaela
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel3 09:17:46,80 1 01:02:47 Club Los Socios
242belgium MC1521  
Royal Davui
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo2 09:17:46,90 1 01:02:47 Belgium Club
243england MC9899  
Isla
Team Burns Bombers1 09:17:47,00 1 01:02:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
244netherlands MC8916  
Carlos Uno
Team CDK Zeeland1 09:17:48,60 1 01:02:49 Holland Pigeons Club
245denmark MC1032  
Red Superman 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 09:17:49,25 1 01:02:49 Denmark Club
246germany MC1081  
Swift Pace
Team Bernhard Kluber2 09:17:49,90 1 01:02:50 Germany Club
247belgium MC9326  
Leandro
Team Creemers & Zoon2 09:17:50,55 1 01:02:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
248eeuu MC3890  
European Gold
Team A1 FEI2 09:17:51,10 1 01:02:51 USA
249belgium MC9499  
Simon
Team Creemers & Zoon3 09:17:51,30 1 01:02:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
250hungary MC8778  
Lidus
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 09:17:51,80 1 01:02:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
251belgium MC2462  
Lennon
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC2 09:17:51,81 1 01:02:52 Fondclub Herent
252polska MC8922  
Raleigh Boy
Aleksander Golofit1 09:17:55,30 1 01:02:55 Polonia
253wales MC0661  
Tage
Ralph Morgans2 09:17:55,65 1 01:02:56 Wales Club
254ireland MC3290  
John Wayne
Team Perry & Plumber1 09:17:56,10 1 01:02:56 Irish Homing Union
255belgium MC7736  
Masca
Team Creemers & Zoon4 09:17:56,30 1 01:02:56 Olijftak Maaseik Club
256slovakia MC0694  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik1 09:17:56,60 1 01:02:57 Slovakia Club
257slovakia MC8464  
Deres
Team Wiedermann-Otvos2 09:17:57,40 1 01:02:57 Slovakia Club
258eeuu MC0570  
Erna
Da Chen1 09:17:57,70 1 01:02:58 USA
259belgium MC5640  
Teflon
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC3 09:17:57,71 1 01:02:58 Fondclub Herent
260belgium MC5613  
Calima
Team Creemers & Zoon5 09:17:58,35 1 01:02:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
261belgium MC5874  
David
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust2 09:17:58,45 1 01:02:58 Belgium Club
262italia MC4189  
Leonardo
Renato Cantu2 09:17:59,80 1 01:03:00 Italia Club
263belgium MC0871  
Meghan
Team Geusens1 09:18:00,85 1 01:03:01 Belgium Club
264slovakia MC0157  
Dano
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel1 09:18:01,20 1 01:03:01 Slovakia Club
265netherlands MC6130  
Frysian Vampire
Sjaak Buwalda2 09:18:01,25 1 01:03:01 Holland Pigeons Club
266belgium MC2489  
Konsi
Team Annie Boys1 09:18:02,00 1 01:03:02 Belgium Club
267england MC6799  
Mr. Lucky
Team Teeside Bombers1 09:18:03,55 1 01:03:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
268eeuu MC8436  
Puky
Team Ganus Family Loft1 09:18:03,95 1 01:03:04 USA
269tenerife MC6690  
Troublemaker
Team Demmis1 09:18:04,20 1 01:03:04 Nuevos HORIZONTES
270rumania MC0998  
Schuppi
Ion Ureche1 09:18:04,40 1 01:03:04 Romania
271england MC9419  
Pied Pipier
Team Kellys Irish Heros1 09:18:05,15 1 01:03:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
272england MC3555  
Dundees Hot Baby
Team Milly's Loft4 09:18:05,65 1 01:03:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
273belgium MC6736  
Alejandro
Team Creemers & Zoon6 09:18:06,15 1 01:03:06 Olijftak Maaseik Club
274netherlands MC4369  
Louie
Team Cafe Wessel1 09:18:06,25 1 01:03:06 Holland Pigeons Club
275italia MC3909  
URANO
Giuseppe Patti1 09:18:06,26 1 01:03:06 Italia Club
276belgium MC1905  
Jan 36
Team P-S-S-S4 09:18:06,50 1 01:03:06 Belgium Club
277germany MC9440  
Richard der 4
Team Schnellin4 09:18:07,80 1 01:03:08 Sachsen Club
278england MC6121  
Xibo
Team Glevum1 09:18:08,90 1 01:03:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
279england MC3996  
Not You Again Milly
Team Milly's Loft5 09:18:08,95 1 01:03:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
280scotland MC5510  
Pebble
William Donachie2 09:18:10,15 1 01:03:10 Scottish Homing Union
281belgium MC9218  
Dimata
Team Annie Boys2 09:18:10,20 1 01:03:10 Belgium Club
282netherlands MC9788  
Cross Roads
B. Goedee3 09:18:10,40 1 01:03:10 Holland Pigeons Club
283ireland MC4465  
Miss Beautiful
Team Flynn Brothers2 09:18:11,05 1 01:03:11 Irish Homing Union
284netherlands MC7594  
Vici
Team The Oener Butchers1 09:18:11,55 1 01:03:12 Holland Pigeons Club
285hungary MC5674  
Bani
Team Bödi Jozsef1 09:18:11,60 1 01:03:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
286lanzarote MC6040  
Oculto 1
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar1 09:18:13,05 1 01:03:13 Guatisea
287turkey MC5744  
Yaren
Ahmet Cavdar1 09:18:13,35 1 01:03:13 Turkey Flying Club
288belgium MC7262  
Belgium Winner 35
Team Penne & Roelandt1 09:18:13,75 1 01:03:14 Denderbond Ninove
289eeuu MC7406  
ADLs Megalodon
Team ADL loft1 09:18:14,00 1 01:03:14 USA
290belgium MC6188  
Radja
Team Creemers & Zoon7 09:18:14,55 1 01:03:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
291england MC7024  
Dark Diva
Team Woodhouse Boys2 09:18:15,10 1 01:03:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
292polska MC5776  
Zapart No-2
Team Zapart1 09:18:15,25 1 01:03:15 Polonia
293switzerland MC8594  
Izo 15
Izet Licina1 09:18:16,40 1 01:03:16 Switzerland
294wales MC1515  
Maggie
Team Hand Me Downs1 09:18:16,90 1 01:03:17 Wales Club
295austria MC4516  
OLR 24 Ferenc
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana1 09:18:17,70 1 01:03:18 Austria Club
296italia MC4063  
Sweet Emotion
Team RSR1 09:18:18,15 1 01:03:18 Italia Club
297slovakia MC1886  
Alex
Andrej Bielik1 09:18:18,70 1 01:03:19 Slovakia Club
298belgium MC1595  
Ruslan
Team Creemers & Zoon8 09:18:18,80 1 01:03:19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
299belgium MC6747  
Gijs
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra1 09:18:20,35 1 01:03:20 Belgium Club
300belgium MC3726  
Lucky 664
Team Buyl & Howells1 09:18:22,00 1 01:03:22 Denderbond Ninove
301germany MC7065  
Pauline Mylle
Siebert Brieftaubensport1 09:18:22,85 1 01:03:23 Germany Club
302polska MC6940  
Celestial Breeze
Grzegorz Szymanski3 09:18:26,70 1 01:03:27 Polonia
303czech republic MC9445  
Roman
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek1 09:18:28,10 1 01:03:28 Czech Republic Club
304sevilla MC1180  
Lanyi
Francisco Gutiérrez4 09:18:28,70 1 01:03:29 ITALICENSE
305switzerland MC2385  
Pinky
Team Alp Race1 09:18:29,20 1 01:03:29 Switzerland
306turkey MC7773  
Bad Boy
Ihsan Sariyer3 09:18:33,00 1 01:03:33 Turkey Flying Club
307belgium MC2015  
Ortega
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.1 09:18:33,40 1 01:03:33 Belgium Club
308belgium MC8200  
Annie-Inch Nails
Team Diamond Ladies2 09:18:33,50 1 01:03:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
309netherlands MC8494  
Dutchman
C. Tijl1 09:18:36,30 1 01:03:36 Holland Pigeons Club
310england MC6020  
Bluethunder Loki
Team Coleman & Lawson2 09:18:36,31 1 01:03:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
311italia MC3068  
Lil Jimmy
Nikolin Hattillari1 09:18:39,05 1 01:03:39 Italia Club
312denmark MC3316  
Porche 051
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 09:18:40,45 1 01:03:40 Denmark Club
313belgium MC9894  
Neptuno
Team Hok L & N3 09:18:42,70 1 01:03:43 Belgium Club
314italia MC9267  
Maka
Team Taross1 09:18:44,10 1 01:03:44 Italia Club
315eeuu MC7342  
Ivana
Team Ganus Family Loft2 09:18:44,11 1 01:03:44 USA
316slovakia MC4284  
Valliant
Team Daughter & Father Drexler1 09:18:55,95 1 01:03:56 Slovakia Club
317netherlands MC9883  
Lily
Team G.M.B.3 09:18:57,80 1 01:03:58 Holland Pigeons Club
318fuerteventura MC1420  
Marieke
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna1 09:18:58,35 1 01:03:58 Gran Tarajal
319rumania MC8718  
EuroATLANTIC
Dan Nitoiu1 09:18:58,70 1 01:03:59 Romania
320england MC7961  
Keiths Dream
Keith Warnes2 09:19:08,40 1 01:04:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
321eeuu MC2963  
Wimpy
Team Ganus Family Loft3 09:19:10,10 1 01:04:10 USA
322eeuu MC6229  
Claribel
Timothy Macken2 09:19:10,75 1 01:04:11 USA
323eeuu MC7715  
Lakeshore
Edward Skwiat1 09:19:12,35 1 01:04:12 USA
324denmark MC0919  
Aya
Team Henriksen1 09:19:13,75 1 01:04:14 Denmark Club
325eeuu MC4776  
Roland
Team Lazy AC Loft2 09:19:14,00 1 01:04:14 USA
326england MC9978  
Jessy Maries Cruiser
A. Harker3 09:19:15,20 1 01:04:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
327eeuu MC3327  
Joachim
Team Mauna Kea Inv2 09:19:15,75 1 01:04:16 USA
328eeuu MC0354  
Parti Girl
Team Flying Pilgrims1 09:19:16,55 1 01:04:17 USA
329england MC7039  
3 Bar
Team Woodhouse Boys3 09:19:17,15 1 01:04:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
330tenerife MC9746  
Tenderfoot
Team Demmis2 09:19:17,60 1 01:04:18 Nuevos HORIZONTES
331slovenia MC3623  
Medo
Tadej Vugrinec1 09:19:19,45 1 01:04:19 Slovenia Club
332hungary MC9108  
Alenka
Zoltan Vig1 09:19:21,35 1 01:04:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
333hungary MC6792  
Bumerang
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös2 09:19:21,45 1 01:04:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
334rumania MC7662  
Vio 5
Viorel Gah3 09:19:28,45 1 01:04:28 Romania
335eeuu MC9637  
Gotta-Go
Team Linda Loft1 09:19:30,40 1 01:04:30 USA
336belgium MC8994  
Plastronneke
Roger Mertens3 09:19:30,45 1 01:04:30 Fond Wallonie
337hungary MC4015  
Janos
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons1 09:19:34,45 1 01:04:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
338germany MC1303  
Caressa
Keil Heinz1 09:19:34,80 1 01:04:35 Germany Club
339slovakia MC7061  
Tempo
Team R.CH3 09:19:34,81 1 01:04:35 Slovakia Club
340belgium MC9271  
Julio
Jose Hoes1 09:19:35,25 1 01:04:35 Fondclub Loft 24
341belgium MC9750  
Supreme Sovereign
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC4 09:19:38,60 1 01:04:39 Fondclub Herent
342slovenia MC7164  
Barbara S.
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 09:19:38,70 1 01:04:39 Slovenia Club
343wales MC4119  
Kayden
Team Hand Me Downs2 09:19:39,15 1 01:04:39 Wales Club
344gran canaria MC1504  
Venca
Germán Rojas Acosta1 09:19:39,25 1 01:04:39 Doramas
345netherlands MC7570  
The 437
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek1 09:19:44,90 1 01:04:45 Holland Pigeons Club
346belgium MC9909  
Louise
Team Geusens2 09:19:44,91 1 01:04:45 Belgium Club
347italia MC3073  
Chispa
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo1 09:19:45,75 1 01:04:46 Italia Club
348eeuu MC4707  
Wolverine/Mona
Daniel Hash2 09:19:46,25 1 01:04:46 USA
349sevilla MC4425  
Anne Lise
Francisco Gutiérrez5 09:19:46,70 1 01:04:47 ITALICENSE
350eeuu MC9435  
Alazan
Andy Skwiat2 09:19:48,15 1 01:04:48 USA
351slovakia MC5324  
Sekekama
Team Brezovica - Texas1 09:19:49,15 1 01:04:49 Slovakia Club
352tenerife MC8326  
Pure Chance
José Martín González1 09:19:49,25 1 01:04:49 Abona Sur
353wales MC0020  
Fair Dincum Rum
Team Welsh National Winners 20181 09:19:50,10 1 01:04:50 Wales Club
354wales MC8722  
Misfit
Team Regs Misfits1 09:19:50,30 1 01:04:50 Wales Club
355rumania MC8820  
Niece
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan1 09:19:50,55 1 01:04:51 Romania
356wales MC2881  
Vinegar Hill
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 09:19:51,25 1 01:04:51 Wales Club
357belgium MC0978  
Jo
Team Diamond Ladies3 09:19:51,26 1 01:04:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
358belgium MC4070  
Freja
Team PEC2 09:19:54,10 1 01:04:54 Belgium Club
359norway MC2793  
Chebere
Team Spirit of Norway1 09:19:54,75 1 01:04:55 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
360germany MC8957  
Emilia
Bernhard Bulten1 09:19:54,76 1 01:04:55 Germany Club
361belgium MC9493  
White Tom
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 09:19:55,00 1 01:04:55 Belgium Club
362croatia MC7767  
Snydale Cuckoo
Team Pudic Family1 09:19:55,01 1 01:04:55 Croatia Pigeon Club
363hungary MC4128  
Beethoven
Zoltan Vig2 09:19:56,20 1 01:04:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
364polska MC4962  
Zapart No-1
Team Zapart2 09:19:56,85 1 01:04:57 Polonia
365tenerife MC6282  
Nick The Fox
Allimendy García Melián1 09:19:57,45 1 01:04:57 Abona Sur
366netherlands MC2286  
Tiffy
B. Goedee4 09:19:57,75 1 01:04:58 Holland Pigeons Club
367italia MC2430  
DELFINO 3
Team TNSA1 09:20:00,15 1 01:05:00 Italia Club
368germany MC0164  
Cebiche
Siebert Brieftaubensport2 09:20:00,20 1 01:05:00 Germany Club
369netherlands MC0256  
Amalita
B. Goedee5 09:20:01,25 1 01:05:01 Holland Pigeons Club
370eeuu MC1263  
Mistro
Chang Ju Lin1 09:20:01,95 1 01:05:02 USA
371sevilla MC0895  
Lune De Miel ,Gaby
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George2 09:20:03,05 1 01:05:03 ITALICENSE
372hungary MC6818  
Anita
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons1 09:20:04,70 1 01:05:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
373gran canaria MC5201  
Frank 2
Team Carlos y Germán1 09:20:05,30 1 01:05:05 C.C. ANSITE
374netherlands MC1666  
Butterfly
Team Visser & Meijboom1 09:20:05,95 1 01:05:06 Holland Pigeons Club
375wales MC1963  
Mason
Team Lefeet1 09:20:06,50 1 01:05:06 Wales Club
376austria MC2179  
Irene
Team Fuchs1 09:20:06,85 1 01:05:07 VRV - Oberoesterreich
377lanzarote MC9738  
Oculto 2
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar2 09:20:08,45 1 01:05:08 Guatisea
378england MC3568  
Ciclon
Team Fev Flyers1 09:20:10,65 1 01:05:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
379eeuu MC9459  
Fleet 55
Team Fleet Washington Loft1 09:20:11,15 1 01:05:11 USA
380tenerife MC6910  
Robert
Team Achaman el Pincho1 09:20:11,35 1 01:05:11 Adexe
381austria MC4553  
Rising Moon
Benjamin Neag1 09:20:12,45 1 01:05:12 Austria Club
382polska MC8605  
Linda S
Stanislaw Para1 09:20:13,00 1 01:05:13 Polonia
383england MC3500  
Faggsy
Team Casey & Rainbow1 09:20:13,45 1 01:05:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
384hungary MC3385  
Katy
Team B.M.W.2 09:20:13,85 1 01:05:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
385eeuu MC4031  
Sheila
Team Ganus Family Loft4 09:20:16,30 1 01:05:16 USA
386belgium MC4266  
Jefe
Team Hok L & N4 09:20:16,90 1 01:05:17 Belgium Club
387england MC2622  
Thor 4
Team Five Star Lofts1 09:20:17,75 1 01:05:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
388germany MC5887  
Carolyn
Team Bernhard Kluber3 09:20:19,65 1 01:05:20 Germany Club
389hungary MC8386  
Anna
Attila Szalma1 09:20:20,20 1 01:05:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
390belgium MC4939  
Ema
Team Hok L & N5 09:20:20,40 1 01:05:20 Belgium Club
391belgium MC3782  
San
Team Hok L & N6 09:20:21,85 1 01:05:22 Belgium Club
392england MC2539  
Old Boy
Team Woodhouse Boys4 09:20:22,10 1 01:05:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
393germany MC0173  
Til
Bernhard Bulten2 09:20:23,10 1 01:05:23 Germany Club
394netherlands MC7906  
Canary 5
Team Klein Falckenborg3 09:20:23,35 1 01:05:23 Holland Pigeons Club
395hungary MC0875  
"Autumn Top 2"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 09:20:23,95 1 01:05:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
396slovakia MC6795  
Fifi
Team Wiedermann-Otvos3 09:20:25,55 1 01:05:26 Slovakia Club
397netherlands MC8622  
Black Siem
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk2 09:20:25,75 1 01:05:26 Holland Pigeons Club
398eeuu MC7590  
Trace
Team APC Loft2 09:20:26,20 1 01:05:26 USA
399slovakia MC4417  
Invincible
Team R.CH4 09:20:26,95 1 01:05:27 Slovakia Club
400scotland MC7964  
Calvin
Team JxN Syndicate2 09:20:27,05 1 01:05:27 Scottish Homing Union
401belgium MC4037  
Blinker
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther3 09:20:27,35 1 01:05:27 Belgium Club
402belgium MC2088  
Alexander
Team Nicole & Hugo1 09:20:27,45 1 01:05:27 Belgium Club
403switzerland MC8579  
Ancient Orange
Team Kewo Race1 09:20:27,65 1 01:05:28 Switzerland
404wales MC9489  
Enillydd 1
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 09:20:27,80 1 01:05:28 Wales Club
405slovakia MC1942  
Lady OLR
Team STB Loft2 09:20:28,00 1 01:05:28 Slovakia Club
406belgium MC2294  
Hiawatha
Roger Mertens4 09:20:28,40 1 01:05:28 Fond Wallonie
407wales MC3318  
Lacy
Team Merrystone1 09:20:29,10 1 01:05:29 Wales Club
408belgium MC0579  
Brothers II
Team Neirynck & Cekovic2 09:20:29,30 1 01:05:29 Fond Wallonie
409czech republic MC1715  
Wendy
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek2 09:20:29,60 1 01:05:30 Czech Republic Club
410eeuu MC1826  
Playboy
Team Eastern Pearl Loft1 09:20:29,90 1 01:05:30 USA
411belgium MC5277  
Jolien
Roger Ponnet1 09:20:30,70 1 01:05:31 Belgium Club
412switzerland MC8243  
Miss Wonderduk
Team Jura Fighter2 09:20:31,20 1 01:05:31 Switzerland
413netherlands MC2071  
Blood Diamond
Lorenzo Van Russel1 09:20:31,35 1 01:05:31 Holland Pigeons Club
414germany MC9172  
Debbie
Dieter Miezal1 09:20:33,05 1 01:05:33 Germany Club
415belgium MC8166  
Jan 32
Team P-S-S-S5 09:20:35,65 1 01:05:36 Belgium Club
416slovakia MC2547  
PJ Super Blue
Team PJ Pigeons2 09:20:37,00 1 01:05:37 Slovakia Club
417switzerland MC3648  
Flames
Jean-Andre Jourdain1 09:20:37,65 1 01:05:38 Switzerland
418netherlands MC9466  
Klarinet Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg2 09:20:38,60 1 01:05:39 Holland Pigeons Club
419fuerteventura MC8431  
jengibre
Félix Camacho Hernández1 09:20:39,90 1 01:05:40 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
420wales MC2174  
Pissarro
Team Rudderfett1 09:20:41,05 1 01:05:41 Welsh Flag
421england MC9443  
You Want My Milly
Team Milly's Loft6 09:20:41,20 1 01:05:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
422eeuu MC1397  
Vocho
Team Jenkins Racing2 09:20:41,45 1 01:05:41 USA
423hungary MC3545  
Roni
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 09:20:42,40 1 01:05:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
424netherlands MC5091  
Thijs Z.
Richard H Van Zuijlen2 09:20:42,95 1 01:05:43 Holland Pigeons Club
425mexico MC0931  
Hard Fighter
Team Tepa1 09:20:43,95 1 01:05:44 Mexico
426netherlands MC3459  
Jessy
Team Doldersum1 09:20:44,40 1 01:05:44 Holland Pigeons Club
427slovakia MC2406  
Gama
Team Trebostovo1 09:20:44,90 1 01:05:45 Slovakia Club
428rusia MC0828  
Sonja
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin2 09:20:44,95 1 01:05:45 Rusia Club
429eeuu MC3639  
Barbaro
Team Blessing Family Loft1 09:20:45,25 1 01:05:45 USA
430england MC8009  
Shearer
Team Amigos in Paradise2 09:20:45,26 1 01:05:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
431netherlands MC9517  
Vidi
Team The Oener Butchers2 09:20:46,00 1 01:05:46 Holland Pigeons Club
432england MC8294  
Karen Choice
Team Teeside Bombers2 09:20:47,90 1 01:05:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
433hungary MC6905  
Frans
Team Nagy-Varga1 09:20:47,91 1 01:05:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
434belgium MC3392  
Belgium Winner 55
Team Penne & Roelandt2 09:20:48,00 1 01:05:48 Denderbond Ninove
435belgium MC9225  
Elske
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust3 09:20:49,40 1 01:05:49 Belgium Club
436belgium MC2120  
Blockbuster
Team Hok L & N7 09:20:49,70 1 01:05:50 Belgium Club
437belgium MC7520  
Hot Chocolate
Team Hok L & N8 09:20:49,95 1 01:05:50 Belgium Club
438gran canaria MC8214  
Sugar F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel4 09:20:50,30 1 01:05:50 Club Los Socios
439hungary MC6258  
Tipp
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös3 09:20:50,65 1 01:05:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
440netherlands MC1846  
Monet
Team G.M.B.4 09:20:51,35 1 01:05:51 Holland Pigeons Club
441england MC2059  
Flo
Team Hope and Glory1 09:20:51,85 1 01:05:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
442slovakia MC1201  
Adam
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna1 09:20:52,15 1 01:05:52 Slovakia Club
443rumania MC8659  
Celina
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR1 09:20:52,40 1 01:05:52 Romania
444netherlands MC4724  
Pistara
Team Soepboer1 09:20:53,35 1 01:05:53 Holland Pigeons Club
445slovakia MC2536  
Peter 914
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 09:20:54,75 1 01:05:55 Slovakia Club
446england MC2770  
Pauls Delight
Team Paul Smith Syndicate3 09:20:56,05 1 01:05:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
447eeuu MC7593  
Replay
Team Bruno Loft1 09:20:56,80 1 01:05:57 USA
448eeuu MC4114  
Epsom
Team Chen Loft1 09:20:56,85 1 01:05:57 USA
449eeuu MC7339  
Cyrix
Team Lazy AC Loft3 09:20:57,05 1 01:05:57 USA
450netherlands MC5515  
Astronomical
Team Poelman & Kap2 09:20:57,25 1 01:05:57 Holland Pigeons Club
451eeuu MC5564  
Trosky
Team Mariadan Loft2 09:20:58,00 1 01:05:58 USA
452fuerteventura MC0111  
Morgenstrahl
Luis Fumero Arucas1 09:20:58,70 1 01:05:59 Gran Tarajal
453belgium MC0299  
Junior Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx2 09:20:59,35 1 01:05:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
454hungary MC8082  
Jocó 13
Jozsef Kovacs1 09:21:00,90 1 01:06:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
455turkey MC5784  
Kamet
Ahmet Cavdar2 09:21:01,50 1 01:06:02 Turkey Flying Club
456scotland MC6728  
Kelpies Four
Team The Kelpies1 09:21:01,95 1 01:06:02 Scottish Homing Union
457slovakia MC0235  
Rogue
Milan Valachovic1 09:21:02,20 1 01:06:02 Slovakia Club
458gran canaria MC6777  
Black Korti
Germán Rojas Acosta2 09:21:03,50 1 01:06:04 Doramas
459slovenia MC5092  
Ivanka
Tadej Vugrinec2 09:21:04,00 1 01:06:04 Slovenia Club
460germany MC0800  
Time Bandit 10
Team Jörg Unglaube1 09:21:05,75 1 01:06:06 Germany Club
461england MC9616  
Dundee Smiles
Team Milly's Loft7 09:21:05,95 1 01:06:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
462england MC7254  
Old Skool
Team W and S Sweet4 09:21:06,65 1 01:06:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
463netherlands MC7154  
Salt
Team Soepboer2 09:21:06,95 1 01:06:07 Holland Pigeons Club
464england MC4800  
Fay Bay
Team Top Wing2 09:21:07,50 1 01:06:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
465austria MC2417  
Sorbonne
Benjamin Neag2 09:21:09,00 1 01:06:09 Austria Club
466asturias MC3691  
Barbi
Team Asturias1 09:21:09,55 1 01:06:10 R.C. Oviedo
467slovakia MC9919  
Henike
Team Wiedermann-Otvos4 09:21:09,70 1 01:06:10 Slovakia Club
468hungary MC4374  
129932
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 09:21:09,90 1 01:06:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
469germany MC6943  
Axel
Team Schnellin5 09:21:11,25 1 01:06:11 Sachsen Club
470eeuu MC5443  
Perfect Copy
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 09:21:11,26 1 01:06:11 USA
471slovakia MC9144  
Ibi 5
Team BRZY1 09:21:12,00 1 01:06:12 Slovakia Club
472gran canaria MC2701  
Gijoe
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel5 09:21:12,10 1 01:06:12 Club Los Socios
473denmark MC9824  
Onkel reje
Team Henriksen2 09:21:12,85 1 01:06:13 Denmark Club
474gran canaria MC2023  
Carlos
Team Silintintines1 09:21:14,20 1 01:06:14 Ciudad Alta
475rumania MC2625  
Mesa
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan2 09:21:15,30 1 01:06:15 Romania
476slovakia MC1588  
Caesar
Team Daughter & Father Drexler2 09:21:19,45 1 01:06:19 Slovakia Club
477belgium MC8250  
Fantasy
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo3 09:21:21,90 1 01:06:22 Belgium Club
478wales MC9636  
Pinxton China
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 09:21:22,85 1 01:06:23 Wales Club
479polska MC1847  
New Miracle
Team Master3 09:21:22,95 1 01:06:23 Polonia
480england MC9082  
Millys Hot English Baby
Team Milly's Loft8 09:21:24,00 1 01:06:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
481polska MC9007  
Short Cut
Tomasz Wiczling2 09:21:24,20 1 01:06:24 Polonia
482hungary MC6963  
Andiba
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea3 09:21:24,80 1 01:06:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
483wales MC3349  
Renior
Team Rudderfett2 09:21:25,40 1 01:06:25 Welsh Flag
484hungary MC7358  
Evenepoel
Team Brigetio1 09:21:29,80 1 01:06:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
485belgium MC8636  
Coqueta
Team PEC3 09:21:30,50 1 01:06:30 Belgium Club
486italia MC8461  
IDRA
Giuseppe Patti2 09:21:34,45 1 01:06:34 Italia Club
487belgium MC5969  
Boy D 018
Team Fam. Steyvers1 09:21:34,50 1 01:06:34 Belgium Club
488eeuu MC6891  
jumbo
Team YMTN Loft1 09:21:35,15 1 01:06:35 USA
489rumania MC8649  
Vio 7
Viorel Gah4 09:21:35,50 1 01:06:36 Romania
490hungary MC0877  
Hungarian Girl
Team Viglidan & Kovacs1 09:21:37,30 1 01:06:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
491denmark MC4343  
Jos 086
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 09:21:42,45 1 01:06:42 Denmark Club
492italia MC1813  
SATURNO
Giuseppe Patti3 09:21:42,80 1 01:06:43 Italia Club
493belgium MC1697  
Lucky 669
Team Buyl & Howells2 09:21:43,10 1 01:06:43 Denderbond Ninove
494slovakia MC4473  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik2 09:21:43,90 1 01:06:44 Slovakia Club
495netherlands MC7784  
Amazing Speed
Team Poelman & Kap3 09:21:43,91 1 01:06:44 Holland Pigeons Club
496eeuu MC0345  
Flyhome for Colin
Team Flyhome Loft1 09:21:44,15 1 01:06:44 USA
497england MC1072  
No Salah
Team Hope and Glory2 09:21:44,40 1 01:06:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
498belgium MC2333  
Small Miricle
Team Hok L & N9 09:21:45,20 1 01:06:45 Belgium Club
499netherlands MC7120  
Welkom Uden 9
Welkom Uden1 09:21:45,50 1 01:06:46 Holland Pigeons Club
500netherlands MC1858  
Kenner
Lorenzo Van Russel2 09:21:47,30 1 01:06:47 Holland Pigeons Club
501netherlands MC9479  
Bennie
Team Hageman & van Acker3 09:21:47,50 1 01:06:48 Holland Pigeons Club
502belgium MC9476  
Forrest (Gump)
Team PEC4 09:21:48,10 1 01:06:48 Belgium Club
503belgium MC7201  
Birdy Harrie
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx3 09:21:49,00 1 01:06:49 Olijftak Maaseik Club
504germany MC6450  
Benny
Walter Agler1 09:21:49,65 1 01:06:50 Oberbayern Club
505denmark MC5411  
NN
Team M & C Hansen1 09:21:51,05 1 01:06:51 Denmark Club
506germany MC1102  
King 213
Team Wittenberg2 09:21:51,70 1 01:06:52 Germany Club
507switzerland MC0337  
Panik
Team Alpen Jager1 09:21:51,80 1 01:06:52 Switzerland
508germany MC4797  
Bijoux
Team Klaas & Sohn1 09:21:52,35 1 01:06:52 Rietberg Club
509scotland MC1439  
Tartan Tinker
Team Saor Alba1 09:21:52,45 1 01:06:52 Scottish Homing Union
510austria MC4418  
General
Robert Marjanovic2 09:21:52,50 1 01:06:52 Austria Club
511wales MC5024  
Kelly Eye
Team Regs Misfits2 09:21:52,95 1 01:06:53 Wales Club
512england MC4927  
Ted
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 09:21:54,60 1 01:06:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
513denmark MC0752  
Lucky
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen1 09:21:57,45 1 01:06:57 Denmark Club
514eeuu MC8747  
Olivia
Team YMTN Loft2 09:21:57,60 1 01:06:58 USA
515belgium MC5311  
Stampertje
Roger Mertens5 09:21:58,10 1 01:06:58 Fond Wallonie
516slovenia MC7270  
Tina S.
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha2 09:21:59,00 1 01:06:59 Slovenia Club
517slovakia MC7816  
Lady Derby
Team STB Loft3 09:21:59,15 1 01:06:59 Slovakia Club
518wales MC7735  
Georges Choice
Team Rhondda Rockets2 09:22:03,20 1 01:07:03 Wales Club
519tenerife MC0997  
Roque Nublo
Team Herrera y Jaime1 09:22:06,15 1 01:07:06 Adexe
520polska MC8148  
Chavo
Team Master4 09:22:07,40 1 01:07:07 Polonia
521hungary MC4760  
Istu
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea4 09:22:15,45 1 01:07:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
522eeuu MC8773  
Harvey
Debin Jiang1 09:22:19,35 1 01:07:19 USA
523england MC5657  
Astbury Gem
Team Astbury1 09:22:24,55 1 01:07:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
524slovakia MC6519  
Ali
Team Cvasko2 09:22:28,90 1 01:07:29 Slovakia Club
525germany MC5422  
Aní 481
Team Schnellin6 09:22:29,20 1 01:07:29 Sachsen Club
526germany MC1404  
Nancy
Team Schnellin7 09:22:29,40 1 01:07:29 Sachsen Club
527netherlands MC4141  
Derek
Lorenzo Van Russel3 09:22:32,35 1 01:07:32 Holland Pigeons Club
528rumania MC3272  
Super As
Class 8883 09:22:33,00 1 01:07:33 Romania
529slovakia MC4919  
Olympionik
Team Hrozen P & P1 09:22:33,20 1 01:07:33 Slovakia Club
530netherlands MC2248  
Richard van Zuijlen
Richard H Van Zuijlen3 09:22:33,90 1 01:07:34 Holland Pigeons Club
531england MC0216  
Susi
Team Fev Flyers2 09:22:34,65 1 01:07:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
532eeuu MC7004  
Anika
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft3 09:22:36,35 1 01:07:36 USA
533belgium MC7642  
Helma
Team Petra & John Smits1 09:22:36,90 1 01:07:37 Belgium Club
534netherlands MC7199  
Talinus
Caspar Lurvink3 09:22:37,05 1 01:07:37 Holland Pigeons Club
535hungary MC1157  
Piroska
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons2 09:22:37,90 1 01:07:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
536netherlands MC7697  
Blueyzarsoff
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon1 09:22:38,45 1 01:07:38 Holland Pigeons Club
537netherlands MC8895  
Ricky
Team Cafe Wessel2 09:22:41,35 1 01:07:41 Holland Pigeons Club
538fuerteventura MC3342  
Blue Wave
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna2 09:22:41,75 1 01:07:42 Gran Tarajal
539hungary MC3520  
"Little 85"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 09:22:43,25 1 01:07:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
540rumania MC1386  
Vercammen Power
Dan Nitoiu2 09:22:43,95 1 01:07:44 Romania
541slovakia MC0078  
Sebastian
Team Babis & Cvinger1 09:22:44,25 1 01:07:44 Slovakia Club
542germany MC3587  
Wing Machine
Hendrik Wilpers3 09:22:44,85 1 01:07:45 Ahaus-Alsstätten
543england MC1240  
Bluethunder Asgard
Team Coleman & Lawson3 09:22:45,60 1 01:07:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
544netherlands MC2585  
Arona Tenerife 702
Jos de Ridder1 09:22:45,75 1 01:07:46 Holland Pigeons Club
545denmark MC0513  
Superboy
Team Bent & Tage1 09:22:46,10 1 01:07:46 Denmark Club
546england MC7760  
Go Go
Team Hope and Glory3 09:22:46,25 1 01:07:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
547scotland MC0701  
Archie
Team JxN Syndicate3 09:22:47,80 1 01:07:48 Scottish Homing Union
548germany MC5695  
Dark Hope
Team KVSK & Lipperland2 09:22:47,90 1 01:07:48 Germany Club
549belgium MC3373  
Sepperonie
Dirk Vandenberghe1 09:22:49,80 1 01:07:50 Belgium Club
550slovakia MC4177  
Super 85
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 09:22:50,95 1 01:07:51 Slovakia Club
551wales MC1147  
Degar
Team Rudderfett3 09:22:50,96 1 01:07:51 Welsh Flag
552italia MC2760  
Adrienne
Renato Cantu3 09:22:53,80 1 01:07:54 Italia Club
553belgium MC6306  
Sniper
Team Hok L & N10 09:22:55,25 1 01:07:55 Belgium Club
554germany MC2177  
Sonja
Team Schnellin8 09:22:57,85 1 01:07:58 Sachsen Club
555slovakia MC4365  
Solka
Pavel Novák1 09:22:58,35 1 01:07:58 Slovakia Club
556hungary MC1639  
Remény
Team Horvath & Varga1 09:23:02,10 1 01:08:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
557sevilla MC8443  
Pappy
Francisco Gutiérrez6 09:23:04,05 1 01:08:04 ITALICENSE
558eeuu MC7233  
Minga
Team Eastern Pearl Loft2 09:23:04,75 1 01:08:05 USA
559belgium MC1927  
Victoria
Team Sin Miedo1 09:23:04,95 1 01:08:05 Belgium Club
560eeuu MC8153  
Garbo
Team Zheng Loft2 09:23:05,00 1 01:08:05 USA
561rumania MC4819  
Purdey
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.1 09:23:07,60 1 01:08:08 Romania
562scotland MC9678  
Kelpies One
Team The Kelpies2 09:23:08,65 1 01:08:09 Scottish Homing Union
563norway MC7879  
Mission
Team Spirit of Norway2 09:23:09,15 1 01:08:09 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
564italia MC5377  
STAN junior 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov2 09:23:11,55 1 01:08:12 Italia Club
565netherlands MC9897  
Welkom Uden 5
Welkom Uden2 09:23:14,05 1 01:08:14 Holland Pigeons Club
566eeuu MC5289  
Gitty Up
Team Crazy Als Lofts1 09:23:14,40 1 01:08:14 USA
567rumania MC2276  
Tipello Gold
Viorel Stetco2 09:23:17,25 1 01:08:17 Romania
568polska MC4451  
Mighty Snazy
Andrzej Jankowski2 09:23:17,30 1 01:08:17 Polonia
569norway MC6067  
Mathias
Rolf Helge Aspen1 09:23:17,45 1 01:08:17 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
570netherlands MC8355  
Veja
Team Mantel1 09:23:17,85 1 01:08:18 Holland Pigeons Club
571asturias MC0675  
Kimbo
Team Asturias2 09:23:18,75 1 01:08:19 R.C. Oviedo
572sevilla MC0854  
Renoir-Drapa
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George3 09:23:18,80 1 01:08:19 ITALICENSE
573england MC7657  
Ivy
Team Planet Brothers2 09:23:18,85 1 01:08:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
574hungary MC7375  
Jocó 4
Jozsef Kovacs2 09:23:19,35 1 01:08:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
575slovakia MC1246  
Dorota
Andrej Bielik2 09:23:19,45 1 01:08:19 Slovakia Club
576england MC5079  
Thor 3
Team Five Star Lofts2 09:23:19,85 1 01:08:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
577england MC3279  
Matilda
Team Clive Browns Heroes2 09:23:19,95 1 01:08:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
578hungary MC7390  
Newremy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 09:23:20,05 1 01:08:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
579eeuu MC3000  
Rentoir
Team Lazy AC Loft4 09:23:21,85 1 01:08:22 USA
580hungary MC3900  
Barbara
Attila Szalma2 09:23:22,20 1 01:08:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
581slovakia MC2986  
Masky
Team Kujanik2 09:23:23,30 1 01:08:23 Slovakia Club
582slovakia MC0988  
Heni
Team Wiedermann-Otvos5 09:23:23,85 1 01:08:24 Slovakia Club
583belgium MC4652  
Sonja
Team Castermans & Maes2 09:23:25,35 1 01:08:25 Belgium Club
584belgium MC6962  
Ruth
Team Sin Miedo2 09:23:25,45 1 01:08:25 Belgium Club
585netherlands MC5822  
Double National
Team Hageman & van Acker4 09:23:25,75 1 01:08:26 Holland Pigeons Club
586slovakia MC7473  
Chiara
Team Babis & Cvinger2 09:23:27,15 1 01:08:27 Slovakia Club
587slovakia MC6233  
Rudo
Team Marton J + I1 09:23:28,05 1 01:08:28 Slovakia Club
588germany MC6649  
Roeper 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 09:23:28,25 1 01:08:28 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
589eeuu MC0163  
Black Moon Rising
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing1 09:23:28,70 1 01:08:29 Club New Mexico
590austria MC3942  
Miss Zagorska
Heinz Kainersdorfer1 09:23:28,80 1 01:08:29 Pigeon Club Austria South
591switzerland MC9552  
Zabijak Franta
Team Schnee White Lofts1 09:23:28,85 1 01:08:29 Switzerland
592asturias MC9631  
Ashley
Team Asturias3 09:23:28,95 1 01:08:29 R.C. Oviedo
593netherlands MC2454  
Arona First
Team Varik1 09:23:29,15 1 01:08:29 Holland Pigeons Club
594rumania MC7448  
Houben 714
Dan Nitoiu3 09:23:30,60 1 01:08:31 Romania
595england MC1158  
Waggys Pip
Team Trainspotters2 09:23:31,85 1 01:08:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
596turkey MC3180  
Duygu
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo1 09:23:32,00 1 01:08:32 Turkey Flying Club
597bulgaria MC8478  
Gaby 1
Team Bolyari1 09:23:32,40 1 01:08:32 Bulgaria Club
598belgium MC6921  
Integra
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC5 09:23:32,75 1 01:08:33 Fondclub Herent
599bosnia herzegovina MC9224  
Derby Bila
Team Fam. Peric1 09:23:32,90 1 01:08:33 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
600wales MC5213  
Teela
Team Hand Me Downs3 09:23:32,95 1 01:08:33 Wales Club
601slovakia MC4592  
Mag 5
Team BRZY2 09:23:34,40 1 01:08:34 Slovakia Club
602germany MC5526  
Victoria
Daniel Weichtmann1 09:23:35,00 1 01:08:35 Germany Club
603hungary MC6957  
Bodza
Attila Szalma3 09:23:35,20 1 01:08:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
604hungary MC6324  
Mex
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi1 09:23:35,40 1 01:08:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
605hungary MC4440  
"Orleans Top"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert4 09:23:35,45 1 01:08:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
606netherlands MC3363  
Mojo
Team CDK Zeeland2 09:23:35,85 1 01:08:36 Holland Pigeons Club
607italia MC0334  
PRINCESS
Team TNSA2 09:23:36,25 1 01:08:36 Italia Club
608germany MC9393  
violeta
Team KVSK & Lipperland3 09:23:36,26 1 01:08:36 Germany Club
609germany MC7859  
Henpecked
Hendrik Wilpers4 09:23:36,50 1 01:08:36 Ahaus-Alsstätten
610belgium MC4957  
Clydg
Team Hok L & N11 09:23:36,85 1 01:08:37 Belgium Club
611belgium MC4011  
Thorgan
Team Creemers & Zoon9 09:23:37,25 1 01:08:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
612england MC2918  
Olivia
Team Clive Browns Heroes3 09:23:37,26 1 01:08:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
613hungary MC5132  
Bence 2
Jozsef Kovacs3 09:23:37,50 1 01:08:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
614belgium MC2368  
Hans
Team Petra & John Smits2 09:23:39,65 1 01:08:40 Belgium Club
615belgium MC0303  
Pascal
Team De Scheemaeker1 09:23:42,90 1 01:08:43 Belgium Club
616slovakia MC6981  
Kamil
Team Marton J + I2 09:23:42,91 1 01:08:43 Slovakia Club
617germany MC6075  
Horst
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.1 09:23:44,90 1 01:08:45 Germany Club
618polska MC3346  
Jody
Tomasz Wiczling3 09:23:45,20 1 01:08:45 Polonia
619baleares MC5897  
BamBam
Team Portmany1 09:23:47,65 1 01:08:48 C.C. IBIZA
620england MC6946  
Rose Gaben
Team Hope and Glory4 09:23:49,50 1 01:08:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
621sweden MC7824  
Hope
Team Adde & Ravi1 09:23:49,80 1 01:08:50 Sweden Club
622wales MC6801  
Boomerang 86
Team Tom & Gaynor2 09:23:50,85 1 01:08:51 Wales Club
623belgium MC1382  
Toby
Team Creemers & Zoon10 09:23:52,55 1 01:08:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
624austria MC0406  
Martine
Team Kutlesa2 09:23:54,60 1 01:08:55 VRV - Oberoesterreich
625wales MC0179  
Rasbull 82
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 09:23:55,60 1 01:08:56 Wales Club
626polska MC9791  
Zlomek
Team Master5 09:23:56,95 1 01:08:57 Polonia
627slovakia MC7293  
Dabel
Andrej Bielik3 09:23:58,35 1 01:08:58 Slovakia Club
628wales MC2382  
Boomerang 83
Team Tom & Gaynor3 09:24:00,50 1 01:09:00 Wales Club
629eeuu MC2300  
Niko
Julio C. Ramírez1 09:24:04,95 1 01:09:05 USA
630netherlands MC5675  
Mr. Legacy
Team Hageman & van Acker5 09:24:05,80 1 01:09:06 Holland Pigeons Club
631germany MC9793  
Flamingo Kid
Georg Oswald1 09:24:08,20 1 01:09:08 Bavaria Club
632polska MC7022  
Cycle
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 09:24:09,20 1 01:09:09 Polonia
633hungary MC2691  
Turbo Junior
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 09:24:09,60 1 01:09:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
634austria MC4489  
Kleopatra
Clemens & Helga Ivanschitz1 09:24:10,65 1 01:09:11 Austria Club
635belgium MC4659  
Pilon
Team PEC5 09:24:10,70 1 01:09:11 Belgium Club
636scotland MC3931  
Jackson
Team JxN Syndicate4 09:24:12,35 1 01:09:12 Scottish Homing Union
637slovakia MC6154  
Atlantis
Team Viglas JJM2 09:24:13,55 1 01:09:14 Slovakia Club
638england MC2637  
Dream Boy
Team Planet Brothers3 09:24:14,25 1 01:09:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
639england MC0106  
Shes Electric
Team Gallagher2 09:24:14,60 1 01:09:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
640slovakia MC0925  
Kink
Team Torysa1 09:24:21,45 1 01:09:21 Slovakia Club
641netherlands MC1877  
La Jolla
Team Mountain California Friends1 09:24:28,00 1 01:09:28 Holland Pigeons Club
642gran canaria MC2380  
Cher Armi
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel6 09:24:28,40 1 01:09:28 Club Los Socios
643eeuu MC1053  
Flyhome for Camy
Team Flyhome Loft2 09:24:29,90 1 01:09:30 USA
644eeuu MC0728  
Cork
Frank McLaughlin2 09:24:30,00 1 01:09:30 USA
645gran canaria MC8598  
Stefan 906
Jaime Jiménez Martín2 09:24:31,80 1 01:09:32 CLUB2
646belgium MC5755  
Lucky 693
Team Buyl & Howells3 09:24:37,45 1 01:09:37 Denderbond Ninove
647fuerteventura MC0325  
Goku
Luis Fumero Arucas2 09:24:38,45 1 01:09:38 Gran Tarajal
648germany MC9506  
Rainer 2
Team Schnellin9 09:24:39,15 1 01:09:39 Sachsen Club
649hungary MC4582  
Jazmin
Ferenc Csorna2 09:24:40,40 1 01:09:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
650slovakia MC7742  
Stano
Pavel Novák2 09:24:41,35 1 01:09:41 Slovakia Club
651eeuu MC6869  
Killer
Team Flying Pilgrims2 09:24:42,20 1 01:09:42 USA
652hungary MC2973  
Selly
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons2 09:24:43,75 1 01:09:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
653rumania MC6115  
Pheonix
Class 8884 09:24:44,10 1 01:09:44 Romania
654england MC4272  
wentworth storm
Team Wentworth Lofts1 09:24:45,70 1 01:09:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
655hungary MC2151  
Jonatan
Team Brigetio2 09:24:45,95 1 01:09:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
656austria MC0126  
Albertina
Team Kutlesa3 09:24:46,10 1 01:09:46 VRV - Oberoesterreich
657eeuu MC1185  
Madrid
Team Esmeralda & Real Madrid1 09:24:46,70 1 01:09:47 USA
658netherlands MC5819  
Santje
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk3 09:24:47,40 1 01:09:47 Holland Pigeons Club
659rumania MC0903  
High Tech Friend
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR2 09:24:47,41 1 01:09:47 Romania
660rumania MC1039  
Phils Guess
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon1 09:24:49,30 1 01:09:49 Romania
661netherlands MC6918  
Frysian Deluxe
Sjaak Buwalda3 09:24:49,45 1 01:09:49 Holland Pigeons Club
662polska MC1328  
Gametime
Andrzej Jankowski3 09:24:49,70 1 01:09:50 Polonia
663slovakia MC4445  
Mago
Team Migo1 09:24:50,35 1 01:09:50 Slovakia Club
664denmark MC2190  
Red Dino
Henrik Meldgaard2 09:24:50,40 1 01:09:50 Denmark Club
665rumania MC9609  
Houben 715
Dan Nitoiu4 09:24:51,50 1 01:09:52 Romania
666galicia MC5230  
Wise Wonder
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodríguez1 09:24:53,50 1 01:09:54 MARIŃAS ALTAS
667polska MC0351  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 09:24:53,85 1 01:09:54 Polonia
668slovakia MC2293  
Jojo
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel2 09:24:54,35 1 01:09:54 Slovakia Club
669tenerife MC8520  
Twinkling Eyes
Team Demmis3 09:24:54,50 1 01:09:54 Nuevos HORIZONTES
670england MC1691  
Sanzo Inbred
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst2 09:24:54,60 1 01:09:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
671germany MC5835  
Sophia
Daniel Wiegand1 09:24:55,05 1 01:09:55 Germany Club
672indonesia MC0783  
Goran
Team Garuda2 09:24:55,60 1 01:09:56 Indonesian Club
673denmark MC2395  
Million Elektric 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 09:24:55,80 1 01:09:56 Denmark Club
674belgium MC3052  
Luca
Luca Vrienden1 09:24:56,15 1 01:09:56 Belgium Club
675eeuu MC3067  
You Can Count On Me
Team Ariel & Sons LOFT1 09:24:56,75 1 01:09:57 USA
676hungary MC2512  
Bea
Ferenc Csorna3 09:24:58,45 1 01:09:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
677hungary MC4588  
"Little Top 1"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert5 09:24:58,50 1 01:09:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
678rumania MC3159  
Arlechino
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan3 09:25:00,30 1 01:10:00 Romania
679england MC4156  
Lupy
Keith Warnes3 09:25:00,45 1 01:10:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
680hungary MC5109  
Melinda
Team Szarok Csaba1 09:25:00,80 1 01:10:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
681belgium MC8228  
El Drago
Team Creemers & Zoon11 09:25:01,20 1 01:10:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
682belgium MC8466  
Lucky 659
Team Buyl & Howells4 09:25:01,30 1 01:10:01 Denderbond Ninove
683slovakia MC1523  
Bojna
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 09:25:03,00 1 01:10:03 Slovakia Club
684slovakia MC8328  
Rosta I
Team Bodnár Vladimír & Gabriela1 09:25:03,95 1 01:10:04 Slovakia Club
685belgium MC2095  
Ludos Pride
Team Red Devils Racing1 09:25:04,30 1 01:10:04 Olijftak Maaseik Club
686england MC2902  
Annas Pride
Team Countryman1 09:25:05,00 1 01:10:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
687hungary MC8356  
Eniko
Jozsef Kovacs4 09:25:05,65 1 01:10:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
688belgium MC7794  
Ytik
Dirk Martens1 09:25:05,85 1 01:10:06 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
689netherlands MC6142  
Triple Blue White
Team Hageman & van Acker6 09:25:06,05 1 01:10:06 Holland Pigeons Club
690netherlands MC1471  
Frysian Swift
Sjaak Buwalda4 09:25:07,25 1 01:10:07 Holland Pigeons Club
691ireland MC6362  
Adonis
Team Flynn Brothers3 09:25:07,80 1 01:10:08 Irish Homing Union
692england MC1075  
Dexter
Team Burns Bombers2 09:25:16,25 1 01:10:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
693hungary MC1617  
Lujza
Team Kovács Mihály & András1 09:25:19,70 1 01:10:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
694belgium MC5745  
Maxim
Roger Ponnet2 09:25:20,80 1 01:10:21 Belgium Club
695denmark MC1113  
Eigil
Team M & C Hansen2 09:25:21,60 1 01:10:22 Denmark Club
696england MC8457  
Birdie
Team Lincs3 09:25:22,00 1 01:10:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
697germany MC2696  
Jacob
Bernhard Bulten3 09:25:22,75 1 01:10:23 Germany Club
698netherlands MC0335  
Bommel
Team Hageman & van Acker7 09:25:23,20 1 01:10:23 Holland Pigeons Club
699belgium MC4953  
Belgium Winner 88
Team Penne & Roelandt3 09:25:23,95 1 01:10:24 Denderbond Ninove
700belgium MC9387  
R 186
A. en C. Roels1 09:25:23,96 1 01:10:24 Belgium Club
701slovakia MC3308  
Rosta V
Team Bodnár Vladimír & Gabriela2 09:25:23,97 1 01:10:24 Slovakia Club
702slovakia MC4376  
Sabina
Team Babis & Cvinger3 09:25:24,00 1 01:10:24 Slovakia Club
703belgium MC2378  
R 193
A. en C. Roels2 09:25:25,25 1 01:10:25 Belgium Club
704netherlands MC5872  
Flipper
Team Soepboer3 09:25:27,05 1 01:10:27 Holland Pigeons Club
705colombia MC3098  
Guadalupe
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez3 09:25:27,35 1 01:10:27 Colombia Club
706belgium MC0165  
Lilly
Team Lucky 51 09:25:27,80 1 01:10:28 Belgium Club
707scotland MC4109  
Tail-Spin
Team Saor Alba2 09:25:28,75 1 01:10:29 Scottish Homing Union
708rumania MC3282  
Akta
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut2 09:25:29,35 1 01:10:29 Romania
709polska MC2808  
Sudden Explosion
Team Master6 09:25:29,70 1 01:10:30 Polonia
710england MC9510  
Snow Express
Team Warren Foster & Snow1 09:25:30,65 1 01:10:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
711eeuu MC1384  
Vestre
Team Pawels Loft1 09:25:32,20 1 01:10:32 USA
712switzerland MC1218  
Nico
Martin Ruedi1 09:25:32,45 1 01:10:32 Switzerland
713england MC6864  
Dania
A. Harker4 09:25:32,90 1 01:10:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
714sweden MC2885  
Tesla
Goran Trailovic1 09:25:35,05 1 01:10:35 Sweden Club
715eeuu MC6315  
Red Sea - Mar Rojo
Carlos Abitia1 09:25:37,15 1 01:10:37 USA
716netherlands MC6617  
Pauma
Team Mountain California Friends2 09:25:37,60 1 01:10:38 Holland Pigeons Club
717slovakia MC3142  
Natalia
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J1 09:25:38,95 1 01:10:39 Slovakia Club
718denmark MC4834  
Barnbrook One
Team Racing Pigeons Jebjerg1 09:25:40,10 1 01:10:40 Denmark Club
719england MC1885  
Blackie
A. Harker5 09:25:41,45 1 01:10:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
720denmark MC3264  
Million Elektric 3
Team Bent & Tage2 09:25:41,50 1 01:10:42 Denmark Club
721belgium MC2549  
Chucky
Team Ludo, Petra & Freddy2 09:25:42,35 1 01:10:42 Denderbond Ninove
722hungary MC8460  
Red
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi2 09:25:49,55 1 01:10:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
723eeuu MC5206  
Mitchell
Team Ganus Family Loft5 09:25:50,05 1 01:10:50 USA
724netherlands MC4517  
Tough Opposition
Team G.M.B.5 09:25:50,80 1 01:10:51 Holland Pigeons Club
725slovakia MC4774  
Las 2
Team Las Vladimir & Dana2 09:25:51,40 1 01:10:51 Slovakia Club
726austria MC7544  
Marylin
Benjamin Neag3 09:25:51,65 1 01:10:52 Austria Club
727rumania MC6166  
Vio 3
Viorel Gah5 09:25:52,00 1 01:10:52 Romania
728belgium MC8215  
Maximus
Team Hok L & N12 09:25:52,75 1 01:10:53 Belgium Club
729wales MC3654  
Jack 2
Team Men of Gwent2 09:25:53,50 1 01:10:54 Wales Club
730germany MC6336  
Wili
Team Westerwald2 09:25:53,55 1 01:10:54 Germany Club
731austria MC4873  
Walking In The Wind
Benjamin Neag4 09:25:53,70 1 01:10:54 Austria Club
732germany MC9626  
Gaucho
Team Aa. Perle2 09:25:53,71 1 01:10:54 Germany Club
733england MC3991  
Bluethunder Vidar
Team Coleman & Lawson4 09:25:54,55 1 01:10:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
734polska MC3475  
Pezet
Team Morel1 09:25:54,90 1 01:10:55 Polonia
735wales MC3254  
Challenger 12
Team Ganwy Lofts1 09:25:55,35 1 01:10:55 Welsh Flag
736germany MC8410  
Kamie
J. Stefaniszyn1 09:25:55,40 1 01:10:55 Germany Club
737eeuu MC5749  
Petsy
Li Min Shi1 09:25:56,05 1 01:10:56 USA
738wales MC9390  
Coco
Team Rhondda Rockets3 09:25:56,75 1 01:10:57 Wales Club
739germany MC2443  
Time Bandit 13
Team Jörg Unglaube2 09:25:57,90 1 01:10:58 Germany Club
740gran canaria MC1916  
Carlos 2
Team Silintintines2 09:25:58,50 1 01:10:58 Ciudad Alta
741scotland MC2501  
JS1 Campbeltown
Team JS1 Lofts2 09:25:59,85 1 01:11:00 Scottish Homing Union
742germany MC4701  
Laurel
Ralf Romer1 09:26:00,05 1 01:11:00 Germany Club
743greece MC3884  
Vasilis
Team Derby Halkidiki3 09:26:00,30 1 01:11:00 Greece Club
744belgium MC0493  
Jan
Team Red Devils Racing2 09:26:01,10 1 01:11:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
745slovakia MC5287  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik3 09:26:01,65 1 01:11:02 Slovakia Club
746belgium MC8980  
Fré
Team De Scheemaeker2 09:26:02,05 1 01:11:02 Belgium Club
747netherlands MC1633  
Fireball
Team Gebr. Vieberink2 09:26:02,35 1 01:11:02 Holland Pigeons Club
748belgium MC6180  
Christel
Team Kempische duif Bree2 09:26:06,15 1 01:11:06 Belgium Club
749slovakia MC1507  
Vichor
Pavel Vasicek1 09:26:12,10 1 01:11:12 Slovakia Club
750belgium MC1484  
R 190
A. en C. Roels3 09:26:12,45 1 01:11:12 Belgium Club
751england MC7977  
Predator
Team Planet Brothers4 09:26:12,85 1 01:11:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
752slovakia MC6995  
Daniel Sr.
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 09:26:14,75 1 01:11:15 Slovakia Club
753belgium MC8521  
Lynn
Team Moors & Dochters2 09:26:14,95 1 01:11:15 Fondclub Lanaken
754gran canaria MC4049  
Gordito F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel7 09:26:15,25 1 01:11:15 Club Los Socios
755belgium MC2999  
Jan 41
Team P-S-S-S6 09:26:15,40 1 01:11:15 Belgium Club
756denmark MC3798  
Vinni
Team Bent & Tage3 09:26:17,05 1 01:11:17 Denmark Club
757england MC6773  
El Burro
Team Wye View Loft2 09:26:17,41 1 01:11:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
758hungary MC5667  
Pircsi
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 09:26:19,60 1 01:11:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
759netherlands MC1018  
Nelly
Team Knol Pigeons1 09:26:19,70 1 01:11:20 Holland Pigeons Club
760england MC0456  
Teila
A. Harker6 09:26:19,95 1 01:11:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
761eeuu MC6785  
Ease On Down
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing2 09:26:20,10 1 01:11:20 Club New Mexico
762netherlands MC9989  
Aart
Team Post - Fidder - Vis1 09:26:20,35 1 01:11:20 Holland Pigeons Club
763slovakia MC3260  
No Time to Lose
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub3 09:26:20,65 1 01:11:21 Slovakia Club
764hungary MC9979  
Tibike 2
Jozsef Kovacs5 09:26:20,66 1 01:11:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
765england MC1250  
Dustie 2
Team Burns Bombers3 09:26:21,45 1 01:11:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
766slovakia MC5366  
Karol
Team Wiedermann-Otvos6 09:26:21,50 1 01:11:22 Slovakia Club
767slovakia MC5915  
Linda
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis1 09:26:21,90 1 01:11:22 Slovakia Club
768eeuu MC6912  
Bosco
Team Li Qing Ni1 09:26:22,00 1 01:11:22 USA
769belgium MC6926  
Luchtfietser Ping
Team Hok L & N13 09:26:22,65 1 01:11:23 Belgium Club
770slovakia MC5772  
Ala
Team Velebny & Haviar1 09:26:22,90 1 01:11:23 Slovakia Club
771netherlands MC1431  
Canary 1
Team Klein Falckenborg4 09:26:23,30 1 01:11:23 Holland Pigeons Club
772germany MC0149  
Celik-Hüning 5
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 09:26:23,31 1 01:11:23 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
773hungary MC1786  
Rebi
Team Horvath & Varga2 09:26:23,50 1 01:11:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
774italia MC1799  
Birillo
Renato Cantu4 09:26:23,85 1 01:11:24 Italia Club
775germany MC3405  
Napoleon V
Daniel Weichtmann2 09:26:23,86 1 01:11:24 Germany Club
776wales MC3195  
Punk
Michael Cook1 09:26:23,95 1 01:11:24 Wales Club
777netherlands MC7638  
Jack
Team Hageman & van Acker8 09:26:24,80 1 01:11:25 Holland Pigeons Club
778hungary MC1917  
Andini
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea5 09:26:25,75 1 01:11:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
779wales MC6234  
bonus ball
Team Tom & Gaynor4 09:26:25,90 1 01:11:26 Wales Club
780eeuu MC1489  
Buzzlord
Team Tony Loft1 09:26:26,00 1 01:11:26 USA
781wales MC3490  
Rasbull 71
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 09:26:26,05 1 01:11:26 Wales Club
782netherlands MC9160  
Julieta
Team Doldersum2 09:26:27,10 1 01:11:27 Holland Pigeons Club
783gran canaria MC6571  
Niels
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel8 09:26:28,55 1 01:11:29 Club Los Socios
784germany MC7574  
Captain Bs Ace
Team Klaas & Sohn2 09:26:29,10 1 01:11:29 Rietberg Club
785netherlands MC1198  
Engel 3
Team Flipje2 09:26:29,85 1 01:11:30 Holland Pigeons Club
786belgium MC1200  
Leonie
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 09:26:30,45 1 01:11:30 Belgium Club
787gran canaria MC4623  
Kym
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel9 09:26:30,55 1 01:11:31 Club Los Socios
788polska MC7899  
Frans Junior
Tomasz Wiczling4 09:26:32,15 1 01:11:32 Polonia
789belgium MC8369  
Polly
Team Hok L & N14 09:26:36,45 1 01:11:36 Belgium Club
790netherlands MC0237  
Hummingbird
Team Visser & Meijboom2 09:26:51,05 1 01:11:51 Holland Pigeons Club
791hungary MC6561  
Horesz 28
Team Horvath1 09:26:53,35 1 01:11:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
792hungary MC9317  
Bence
Jozsef Kovacs6 09:26:53,40 1 01:11:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
793hungary MC9491  
Lucy
Mihaly Barsony1 09:26:53,65 1 01:11:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
794austria MC2457  
Trump
Benjamin Neag5 09:26:53,90 1 01:11:54 Austria Club
795polska MC4606  
Aristos
Sylwester Ostapiuk2 09:27:00,85 1 01:12:01 Polonia
796germany MC1059  
Sensitive Kind
Team Klaas & Sohn3 09:27:02,50 1 01:12:02 Rietberg Club
797england MC4255  
Cadeby
Team Lincs4 09:27:02,85 1 01:12:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
798baleares MC0664  
Jacobo
Team Portmany2 09:27:04,05 1 01:12:04 C.C. IBIZA
799netherlands MC0244  
Frederika
Team G.M.B.6 09:27:04,15 1 01:12:04 Holland Pigeons Club
800slovakia MC8557  
Rachel 898
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 09:27:04,65 1 01:12:05 Slovakia Club
801italia MC7236  
Gio
Team Adrian & Mogadja1 09:27:04,80 1 01:12:05 Italia Club
802hungary MC1862  
Horesz 07
Team Horvath2 09:27:05,50 1 01:12:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
803eeuu MC3390  
Andrew
Team Ganus Family Loft6 09:27:06,35 1 01:12:06 USA
804austria MC6363  
Firefly
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer1 09:27:06,95 1 01:12:07 VRV - Oberoesterreich
805belgium MC2803  
Theophany
Team PEC6 09:27:07,65 1 01:12:08 Belgium Club
806germany MC0816  
Pinguin
Rolf Berger1 09:27:09,35 1 01:12:09 Germany Club
807polska MC6299  
Devious
Grzegorz Szymanski4 09:27:09,36 1 01:12:09 Polonia
808asturias MC2277  
Bolche
Team Asturias4 09:27:10,00 1 01:12:10 R.C. Oviedo
809belgium MC4227  
Youri
Jo Bauters2 09:27:10,40 1 01:12:10 Belgium Club
810england MC5263  
Mane
Team Sock Robbers2 09:27:11,05 1 01:12:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
811belgium MC4798  
Twiggy 2
Team Segers & Coppens1 09:27:13,05 1 01:12:13 Denderbond Ninove
812germany MC1084  
Pertex One
Alexander Dietzel1 09:27:13,15 1 01:12:13 Germany Club
813germany MC4661  
Luis
Ralf Romer2 09:27:13,60 1 01:12:14 Germany Club
814polska MC9484  
Koporynia
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega1 09:27:14,85 1 01:12:15 Polonia
815mexico MC6271  
Graphic Design
Team Tepa2 09:27:15,50 1 01:12:16 Mexico
816polska MC5106  
Ponidzie
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega2 09:27:17,10 1 01:12:17 Polonia
817eeuu MC9623  
Holguín
Team Esmeralda & Real Madrid2 09:27:17,20 1 01:12:17 USA
818scotland MC0339  
JS1 Islay
Team JS1 Lofts3 09:27:19,10 1 01:12:19 Scottish Homing Union
819ukraine MC0921  
Olja
Team Bandery1 09:27:19,75 1 01:12:20 Ukraine Club
820slovakia MC8211  
Adam
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 09:27:19,85 1 01:12:20 Slovakia Club
821belgium MC5753  
Zola
Team PEC7 09:27:20,25 1 01:12:20 Belgium Club
822switzerland MC8218  
Samba
Team Alp Race2 09:27:20,30 1 01:12:20 Switzerland
823germany MC1884  
Amy
Rolf Berger2 09:27:20,85 1 01:12:21 Germany Club
824belgium MC7708  
Suzy
Team Annie Boys3 09:27:21,75 1 01:12:22 Belgium Club
825bosnia herzegovina MC3965  
Nova Bila
Team Fam. Peric2 09:27:21,90 1 01:12:22 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
826hungary MC0967  
Niki 4
Jozsef Kovacs7 09:27:21,95 1 01:12:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
827slovakia MC1586  
Mailo
Milan Husár1 09:27:22,35 1 01:12:22 Slovakia Club
828slovakia MC4206  
Magdalena
Magusin Gejza1 09:27:22,36 1 01:12:22 Slovakia Club
829eeuu MC6805  
Quico
Team Lazy AC Loft5 09:27:22,60 1 01:12:23 USA
830belgium MC2129  
Eden
Team Creemers & Zoon12 09:27:22,95 1 01:12:23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
831eeuu MC2039  
Illusion
Team Zheng Loft3 09:27:24,15 1 01:12:24 USA
832netherlands MC4181  
Creta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 09:27:24,40 1 01:12:24 Holland Pigeons Club
833eeuu MC0461  
Candy Apple Red
Team Flying Pilgrims3 09:27:24,45 1 01:12:24 USA
834wales MC5456  
Arkan
Team PK Lofts1 09:27:26,60 1 01:12:27 Wales Club
835hungary MC8526  
Dream
Team Viglidan & Kovacs2 09:27:27,15 1 01:12:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
836wales MC3208  
Hebe
Team O'Brien & Jones1 09:27:27,30 1 01:12:27 Wales Club
837eeuu MC5593  
Sophies Choice
Team Woodland Loft1 09:27:28,25 1 01:12:28 USA
838polska MC6164  
Kepell Meister
Tomasz Wiczling5 09:27:28,26 1 01:12:28 Polonia
839england MC9853  
Onion
Team Casey & Rainbow2 09:27:28,60 1 01:12:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
840germany MC0229  
Lilly
Walter Agler2 09:27:28,95 1 01:12:29 Oberbayern Club
841england MC2021  
Four Nines Double
Team W and S Sweet5 09:27:29,15 1 01:12:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
842netherlands MC1625  
Engel 4
Team Flipje3 09:27:31,25 1 01:12:31 Holland Pigeons Club
843eeuu MC2386  
Rue The Day
Team Cemfly Loft1 09:27:31,60 1 01:12:32 USA
844slovakia MC0580  
Aneta
Team Hrozen P & P2 09:27:31,80 1 01:12:32 Slovakia Club
845belgium MC7239  
Charlotte
Team Geusens3 09:27:32,45 1 01:12:32 Belgium Club
846hungary MC6281  
Sonya III
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea6 09:27:32,50 1 01:12:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
847slovakia MC7143  
Rapido
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 09:27:33,50 1 01:12:34 Slovakia Club
848belgium MC8231  
Lucky Lady
Team Luckyspil1 09:27:33,70 1 01:12:34 Belgium Club
849netherlands MC4673  
Desiree
Team Hageman & van Acker9 09:27:34,30 1 01:12:34 Holland Pigeons Club
850slovakia MC2871  
Insead
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 09:27:34,90 1 01:12:35 Slovakia Club
851eeuu MC6338  
Dare
Team Mariadan Loft3 09:27:35,35 1 01:12:35 USA
852austria MC3869  
Zuzka
Alois Wiefler1 09:27:35,40 1 01:12:35 Austria Club
853baleares MC3161  
Crown Ridge
Team Derby Ibiza1 09:27:35,60 1 01:12:36 C.C. IBIZA
854eeuu MC6046  
Gale
Carlos Abitia2 09:27:35,70 1 01:12:36 USA
855hungary MC7482  
Tibike 4
Jozsef Kovacs8 09:27:35,85 1 01:12:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
856denmark MC2749  
Aslan
Team Henriksen3 09:27:36,05 1 01:12:36 Denmark Club
857wales MC4157  
Rasbull 69
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk3 09:27:36,40 1 01:12:36 Wales Club
858gran canaria MC3302  
Katja
Team Maspalomas1 09:27:36,50 1 01:12:36 C.C. ANSITE
859england MC0606  
Six & Six
Team W and S Sweet6 09:27:36,70 1 01:12:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
860turkey MC2087  
Azra
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo2 09:27:37,45 1 01:12:37 Turkey Flying Club
861rumania MC1822  
Nova Dirk
Gabriel Mihali1 09:27:37,46 1 01:12:37 Romania
862slovakia MC5635  
Vikko
Viktor Kako1 09:27:37,85 1 01:12:38 Slovakia Club
863slovakia MC9596  
Tenerife 13
Ján Potoma2 09:27:38,10 1 01:12:38 Slovakia Club
864hungary MC0869  
Goni
László Barócs1 09:27:38,35 1 01:12:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
865netherlands MC2468  
Speedmaster58
Team Mark van Olst2 09:27:38,60 1 01:12:39 Holland Pigeons Club
866netherlands MC7945  
Frysian Blazer
Sjaak Buwalda5 09:27:38,75 1 01:12:39 Holland Pigeons Club
867denmark MC3975  
Savik
Team Henriksen4 09:27:38,80 1 01:12:39 Denmark Club
868greece MC9544  
Petros
Team Derby Halkidiki4 09:27:39,35 1 01:12:39 Greece Club
869polska MC8893  
Grzes 2
Team Pomorze1 09:27:39,36 1 01:12:39 Polonia
870czech republic MC2884  
Jirik
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana1 09:27:39,40 1 01:12:39 Czech Republic Club
871belgium MC2990  
Baby Please Come Home
Team Ann1 09:27:39,90 1 01:12:40 Belgium Club
872austria MC2056  
Missy
Benjamin Neag6 09:27:40,55 1 01:12:41 Austria Club
873netherlands MC2561  
Arona Third
Team Varik2 09:27:40,95 1 01:12:41 Holland Pigeons Club
874tenerife MC5498  
Christi
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo1 09:27:41,25 1 01:12:41 GRAN FONDO
875eeuu MC9691  
Jesper
Team Ganus Family Loft7 09:27:41,60 1 01:12:42 USA
876england MC2703  
One for Bomber
Team Easy Company1 09:27:42,05 1 01:12:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
877netherlands MC7853  
Careless
Team Roy Abels1 09:27:42,35 1 01:12:42 Holland Pigeons Club
878slovakia MC6606  
PJ Streela
Team Sabinov1 09:27:42,85 1 01:12:43 Slovakia Club
879italia MC9308  
Durus
Team Taross2 09:27:43,50 1 01:12:44 Italia Club
880gran canaria MC4130  
Carla
Team Maspalomas2 09:27:44,35 1 01:12:44 C.C. ANSITE
881england MC1621  
Dundees Money Maker
Team Milly's Loft9 09:27:44,60 1 01:12:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
882germany MC4480  
Royal Wave
Team KVSK & Lipperland4 09:27:44,95 1 01:12:45 Germany Club
883germany MC8866  
Northern View
Andreas Mahlow1 09:27:45,25 1 01:12:45 Germany Club
884eeuu MC8286  
Tesla Roadster
Team Cemfly Loft2 09:27:45,40 1 01:12:45 USA
885slovakia MC0732  
Nina
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel3 09:27:45,55 1 01:12:46 Slovakia Club
886hungary MC1098  
Racky
Károly Haraszti2 09:27:45,60 1 01:12:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
887polska MC8105  
Kris 3
Team Pomorze2 09:27:45,65 1 01:12:46 Polonia
888england MC4087  
Winkipop
A. Harker7 09:27:45,85 1 01:12:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
889eeuu MC7071  
Quick Wit
Chang Ju Lin2 09:27:46,50 1 01:12:46 USA
890switzerland MC3132  
Digger
Team Alp Race3 09:27:47,85 1 01:12:48 Switzerland
891turkey MC9949  
Zorro
Ihsan Sariyer4 09:27:48,30 1 01:12:48 Turkey Flying Club
892italia MC1184  
Valentino
Renato Cantu5 09:27:48,50 1 01:12:48 Italia Club
893italia MC3121  
ATI
Giuseppe Patti4 09:27:48,80 1 01:12:49 Italia Club
894netherlands MC2905  
Elaine
Team Doldersum3 09:27:49,30 1 01:12:49 Holland Pigeons Club
895netherlands MC8065  
Jaap
Team Hageman & van Acker10 09:27:49,60 1 01:12:50 Holland Pigeons Club
896netherlands MC1898  
Frysian Skyfall
Sjaak Buwalda6 09:27:49,75 1 01:12:50 Holland Pigeons Club
897eeuu MC8156  
Britt 2
Team Ganus Family Loft8 09:27:51,85 1 01:12:52 USA
898belgium MC9778  
Suzanne
Team Annie Boys4 09:27:52,30 1 01:12:52 Belgium Club
899slovakia MC0481  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik4 09:27:52,35 1 01:12:52 Slovakia Club
900eeuu MC3706  
Sure Thing
Team USA 11 09:27:52,50 1 01:12:52 USA
901czech republic MC9999  
Josef
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana2 09:27:53,05 1 01:12:53 Czech Republic Club
902austria MC0174  
Scarlett
Reinhar Gasser1 09:27:53,30 1 01:12:53 VRV - Oberoesterreich
903eeuu MC7729  
Bingo
Team Ganus Family Loft9 09:27:53,31 1 01:12:53 USA
904slovakia MC9937  
Niki
Team Velebny & Haviar2 09:27:54,70 1 01:12:55 Slovakia Club
905england MC6768  
Roll With It
Team Gallagher3 09:27:55,00 1 01:12:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
906england MC3249  
Millys Says Catch Me
Team Milly's Loft10 09:27:55,35 1 01:12:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
907indonesia MC1211  
Suzie B
Team Garuda3 09:27:56,20 1 01:12:56 Indonesian Club
908germany MC2437  
Isabeau
Keil Heinz2 09:27:57,15 1 01:12:57 Germany Club
909belgium MC6335  
Blacky
Team Hok L & N15 09:27:57,25 1 01:12:57 Belgium Club
910austria MC0618  
Adjona 253
Alois Wiefler2 09:27:57,80 1 01:12:58 Austria Club
911switzerland MC8259  
Irka
Team Kewo Race2 09:27:57,81 1 01:12:58 Switzerland
912slovakia MC7476  
Mikro
Team Migo2 09:27:57,95 1 01:12:58 Slovakia Club
913italia MC3854  
Charlotte
Renato Cantu6 09:27:58,15 1 01:12:58 Italia Club
914eeuu MC0519  
Levi
Team Linda Loft2 09:27:58,35 1 01:12:58 USA
915netherlands MC3261  
Iris
Team Knol Pigeons2 09:27:58,65 1 01:12:59 Holland Pigeons Club
916eeuu MC4883  
The Only One
Team Ariel & Sons LOFT2 09:27:59,05 1 01:12:59 USA
917england MC1423  
Teddy Speed
Team Top Wing3 09:28:00,00 1 01:13:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
918hungary MC0326  
Ike Junior
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 09:28:00,40 1 01:13:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
919germany MC9802  
Malaka
Siebert Brieftaubensport3 09:28:00,75 1 01:13:01 Germany Club
920tenerife MC1252  
Cruz de Tea
Julián Amador Rodriguez1 09:28:00,95 1 01:13:01 Abona Sur
921slovakia MC0178  
Tomas
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J2 09:28:01,55 1 01:13:02 Slovakia Club
922hungary MC6948  
Porthos
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 09:28:01,70 1 01:13:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
923switzerland MC9901  
Rasied Status
Team Kewo Race3 09:28:02,30 1 01:13:02 Switzerland
924netherlands MC1333  
Wimpie/Keesie III
Team Wimpie & Keesie1 09:28:02,90 1 01:13:03 Holland Pigeons Club
925wales MC7768  
boomerang Rosta III
Team Tom & Gaynor5 09:28:03,55 1 01:13:04 Wales Club
926eeuu MC5030  
Rapy
Kris Twardus1 09:28:03,80 1 01:13:04 USA
927slovakia MC9912  
Lady Arona
Team STB Loft4 09:28:04,35 1 01:13:04 Slovakia Club
928netherlands MC5302  
Canary Lynn
Team Klein Falckenborg5 09:28:05,00 1 01:13:05 Holland Pigeons Club
929wales MC2734  
Maegans Boy
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 09:28:05,45 1 01:13:05 Wales Club
930eeuu MC0870  
Carrots
Team Missiles Castro1 09:28:06,10 1 01:13:06 USA
931hungary MC6348  
Horesz 38
Team Horvath3 09:28:06,20 1 01:13:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
932eeuu MC5457  
Goldfinger
Team Mariadan Loft4 09:28:08,60 1 01:13:09 USA
933belgium MC8798  
Eric
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust4 09:28:09,30 1 01:13:09 Belgium Club
934tenerife MC9193  
Lesly
Team Achaman el Pincho2 09:28:10,25 1 01:13:10 Adexe
935belgium MC6113  
Cicero
Team Red Devils Racing3 09:28:10,65 1 01:13:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
936czech republic MC9852  
Vodja
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana3 09:28:12,80 1 01:13:13 Czech Republic Club
937england MC3234  
Tommy
Team Hope and Glory5 09:28:12,90 1 01:13:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
938germany MC6013  
Angelik
Hans Esser1 09:28:13,50 1 01:13:14 Germany Club
939eeuu MC0718  
Catch Me If You Can
Team Ariel & Sons LOFT3 09:28:14,10 1 01:13:14 USA
940slovakia MC5731  
Ondrik
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J3 09:28:14,90 1 01:13:15 Slovakia Club
941polska MC7685  
Lanie
Bogdan Mlynarczyk2 09:28:15,10 1 01:13:15 Polonia
942eeuu MC7804  
Wondere x IDA
Daniel Hash3 09:28:15,85 1 01:13:16 USA
943belgium MC8669  
Kimmy
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra2 09:28:16,25 1 01:13:16 Belgium Club
944belgium MC4569  
The Promise 2
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 09:28:16,35 1 01:13:16 Belgium Club
945polska MC4705  
New Poncha
Team Master7 09:28:17,10 1 01:13:17 Polonia
946eeuu MC1346  
Odie
Eduardo Torres1 09:28:17,80 1 01:13:18 USA
947fuerteventura MC9820  
Hemlock
Félix Camacho Hernández2 09:28:17,85 1 01:13:18 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
948belgium MC1167  
Layla
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra3 09:28:18,65 1 01:13:19 Belgium Club
949eeuu MC9181  
The Flying Wonder
Team Battleridge Lofts1 09:28:18,95 1 01:13:19 USA
950germany MC2809  
Johann
Hans Esser2 09:28:18,96 1 01:13:19 Germany Club
951belgium MC3602  
Arona 955
Dirk Verstichelen2 09:28:19,15 1 01:13:19 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
952austria MC8184  
Superstar
Benjamin Neag7 09:28:19,65 1 01:13:20 Austria Club
953wales MC1099  
Tarisa
Michael Cook2 09:28:20,00 1 01:13:20 Wales Club
954hungary MC7886  
Jozef
Team Szarok Csaba2 09:28:20,05 1 01:13:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
955england MC1997  
Caviar
Team Common View Lofts1 09:28:20,45 1 01:13:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
956austria MC2665  
Lazy Luke
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer2 09:28:21,70 1 01:13:22 VRV - Oberoesterreich
957eeuu MC2669  
Pride
Team Blue Thistle Ranch1 09:28:21,71 1 01:13:22 USA
958hungary MC6264  
Clay Dark
Károly Haraszti3 09:28:21,95 1 01:13:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
959bosnia herzegovina MC3284  
Svrco
Team Fam. Peric3 09:28:23,15 1 01:13:23 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
960netherlands MC3856  
Wimpie/Keesie I
Team Wimpie & Keesie2 09:28:23,90 1 01:13:24 Holland Pigeons Club
961switzerland MC8480  
Skity
Team Alpen Jager2 09:28:24,10 1 01:13:24 Switzerland
962germany MC0763  
Richard der 3
Team Schnellin10 09:28:26,00 1 01:13:26 Sachsen Club
963germany MC1568  
Jleninch
Hans Esser3 09:28:26,05 1 01:13:26 Germany Club
964england MC2342  
Dingos Lightening
Team F. Briley and Son1 09:28:30,35 1 01:13:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
965england MC1957  
Con Artist
Team Common View Lofts2 09:28:30,40 1 01:13:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
966gran canaria MC2572  
Nada
Germán Rojas Acosta3 09:28:30,55 1 01:13:31 Doramas
967germany MC5078  
Ruhr 34
Team Ruhr Thielen2 09:28:31,20 1 01:13:31 Ruhrgebiet Club
968eeuu MC0466  
Raleigh Could Be
Team Ganus Family Loft10 09:28:34,35 1 01:13:34 USA
969hungary MC3333  
Szikra
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös4 09:28:34,75 1 01:13:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
970netherlands MC6730  
Tato
Team Poelman & Kap4 09:28:35,85 1 01:13:36 Holland Pigeons Club
971germany MC4886  
ámbar
J. Stefaniszyn2 09:28:36,50 1 01:13:36 Germany Club
972polska MC8336  
Magic Blue
Team Master8 09:28:36,60 1 01:13:37 Polonia
973england MC5008  
Golden Hind
Team Murray & Mills4 09:28:37,75 1 01:13:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
974sevilla MC1856  
Carmelo Yupi
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George4 09:28:38,65 1 01:13:39 ITALICENSE
975germany MC3735  
Nucar
Hendrik Wilpers5 09:28:39,95 1 01:13:40 Ahaus-Alsstätten
976belgium MC2231  
R 528
A. en C. Roels4 09:28:40,05 1 01:13:40 Belgium Club
977fuerteventura MC3662  
Edda
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna3 09:28:40,20 1 01:13:40 Gran Tarajal
978england MC3315  
Chaniberlain
Team Sock Robbers3 09:28:41,00 1 01:13:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
979england MC3889  
Millys Loft No I
Team Milly's Loft11 09:28:42,20 1 01:13:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
980austria MC7223  
Bred To Win
Benjamin Neag8 09:28:42,65 1 01:13:43 Austria Club
981czech republic MC3179  
Hedvika
Team Koan1 09:28:44,00 1 01:13:44 Czech Republic Club
982gran canaria MC4093  
Mendi
Team Silintintines3 09:28:44,30 1 01:13:44 Ciudad Alta
983england MC2556  
Stef
Glenn Zimmerman2 09:28:44,40 1 01:13:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
984england MC1951  
Just The Job 2
Team Murray & Mills5 09:28:45,45 1 01:13:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
985eeuu MC8407  
Afrodita
Mike Chafardon2 09:28:45,65 1 01:13:46 USA
986slovakia MC7613  
Diana
Andrej Bielik4 09:28:45,75 1 01:13:46 Slovakia Club
987gran canaria MC2638  
Golden Girl
Germán Rojas Acosta4 09:28:47,15 1 01:13:47 Doramas
988turkey MC4056  
Hanzahal
Hasan Altinbulak3 09:28:47,80 1 01:13:48 Turkey Flying Club
989england MC8162  
Adolfo
Team Wye View Loft3 09:28:49,05 1 01:13:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
990polska MC4650  
Kaczmi
Team Morel2 09:28:50,20 1 01:13:50 Polonia
991netherlands MC6185  
Frysian Airwolf
Sjaak Buwalda7 09:28:50,30 1 01:13:50 Holland Pigeons Club
992slovakia MC0840  
MC Michaela
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro1 09:28:51,00 1 01:13:51 Slovakia Club
993polska MC1638  
Bahrain
Bogdan Mlynarczyk3 09:28:56,00 1 01:13:56 Polonia
994belgium MC0512  
Lexa
Team Hok L & N16 09:28:57,35 1 01:13:57 Belgium Club
995eeuu MC2290  
Cairo
Frank McLaughlin3 09:29:01,05 1 01:14:01 USA
996switzerland MC6723  
Maurice
Team Kewo Race4 09:29:03,10 1 01:14:03 Switzerland
997belgium MC5829  
Erwin
Luca Vrienden2 09:29:03,95 1 01:14:04 Belgium Club
998eeuu MC0096  
Show Time
Team Do Drop In Loft1 09:29:04,45 1 01:14:04 USA
999germany MC1003  
Mia
Walter Agler3 09:29:05,10 1 01:14:05 Oberbayern Club
1000germany MC9305  
Ismari
Daniel Weichtmann3 09:29:09,25 1 01:14:09 Germany Club
1001netherlands MC8907  
Canary 10
Team Klein Falckenborg6 09:29:11,15 1 01:14:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1002switzerland MC6163  
Silent Czar
Team Kewo Race5 09:29:13,00 1 01:14:13 Switzerland
1003eeuu MC9860  
Banshee
Team Ze Zhang & Kenny Chen1 09:29:13,15 1 01:14:13 USA
1004hungary MC7029  
Sonya I
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea7 09:29:13,35 1 01:14:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1005england MC0782  
Brians Rose
Team Top Wing4 09:29:13,50 1 01:14:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1006england MC9101  
Kitty 3
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst3 09:29:13,51 1 01:14:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1007ukraine MC1735  
Fal
Team Bandery2 09:29:13,80 1 01:14:14 Ukraine Club
1008asturias MC5587  
Miss Myron
Team Asturias5 09:29:14,45 1 01:14:14 R.C. Oviedo
1009tenerife MC9690  
Fańabé
Julián Amador Rodriguez2 09:29:16,30 1 01:14:16 Abona Sur
1010czech republic MC0026  
Barka
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana4 09:29:16,50 1 01:14:16 Czech Republic Club
1011scotland MC0131  
Wee-Chlo
Team Saor Alba3 09:29:16,80 1 01:14:17 Scottish Homing Union
1012netherlands MC5405  
Djadja
Team Mantel2 09:29:17,30 1 01:14:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1013turkey MC0785  
Godzilla
Figo Mehmet4 09:29:17,31 1 01:14:17 Turkey Flying Club
1014scotland MC8097  
Poppy
Team JxN Syndicate5 09:29:17,65 1 01:14:18 Scottish Homing Union
1015netherlands MC2577  
Dark Barcelona
Team Hageman & van Acker11 09:29:17,75 1 01:14:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1016netherlands MC1004  
Gido
Caspar Lurvink4 09:29:18,05 1 01:14:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1017slovakia MC3271  
Black
Team Wiedermann-Otvos7 09:29:18,10 1 01:14:18 Slovakia Club
1018eeuu MC7573  
Yodel
Team Chen Loft2 09:29:18,50 1 01:14:18 USA
1019hungary MC1190  
Dozsopapa
László Barócs2 09:29:18,60 1 01:14:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
1020belgium MC7818  
Quintina
Dirk Vandenberghe2 09:29:18,75 1 01:14:19 Belgium Club
1021slovakia MC3509  
Valverde
Team Sabinov2 09:29:19,15 1 01:14:19 Slovakia Club
1022germany MC2672  
Hermes-Bramkamp 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 09:29:19,30 1 01:14:19 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1023austria MC7123  
Fantastic 4
Team Garcia & Rotzer1 09:29:19,70 1 01:14:20 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1024rumania MC0395  
Sefir
Team Dinu & Din2 09:29:19,80 1 01:14:20 Romania
1025eeuu MC8173  
Britney
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing3 09:29:20,05 1 01:14:20 Club New Mexico
1026slovakia MC1159  
Metallica
Team Brezovica - Texas2 09:29:20,25 1 01:14:20 Slovakia Club
1027england MC2904  
lacie Dreaming
Team Bebbington Family1 09:29:20,40 1 01:14:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1028netherlands MC8199  
Pepito
Lorenzo Van Russel4 09:29:20,65 1 01:14:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1029slovakia MC7353  
Nancy
Milan Husár2 09:29:21,25 1 01:14:21 Slovakia Club
1030gran canaria MC1272  
Aren
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel10 09:29:21,40 1 01:14:21 Club Los Socios
1031eeuu MC0143  
Neutonio
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft4 09:29:22,10 1 01:14:22 USA
1032austria MC7887  
Ferenc 27
Ferenc Butyka3 09:29:22,30 1 01:14:22 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1033tenerife MC7126  
Rufy
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo2 09:29:22,31 1 01:14:22 GRAN FONDO
1034germany MC7437  
Amya
Rolf Berger3 09:29:22,50 1 01:14:22 Germany Club
1035fuerteventura MC2727  
Welsh Dream
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna4 09:29:23,05 1 01:14:23 Gran Tarajal
1036england MC5313  
Harry
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson2 09:29:24,00 1 01:14:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1037belgium MC2254  
Puk Mouse
Roger Mertens6 09:29:24,10 1 01:14:24 Fond Wallonie
1038france MC5370  
Antoine
Team Carrefour du Pigeon1 09:29:24,20 1 01:14:24 France Club
1039netherlands MC0152  
Danny van Zuijlen
Richard H Van Zuijlen4 09:29:24,21 1 01:14:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1040slovakia MC9580  
Nota
Team Bugyi Istvan1 09:29:25,00 1 01:14:25 Slovakia Club
1041eeuu MC8324  
Silver Dollar
Team Stadie / Pancake1 09:29:25,70 1 01:14:26 USA
1042belgium MC5278  
Golden Diamond
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx4 09:29:25,71 1 01:14:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1043rumania MC4498  
Viorel
Team Agro2 09:29:26,20 1 01:14:26 Romania
1044england MC2995  
Brahms
Nick Bradford1 09:29:26,21 1 01:14:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1045gran canaria MC9776  
Paddy
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel11 09:29:26,45 1 01:14:26 Club Los Socios
1046slovakia MC4236  
Veva
Team Velebny & Haviar3 09:29:26,55 1 01:14:27 Slovakia Club
1047eeuu MC7376  
Mango
Team APC Loft3 09:29:26,85 1 01:14:27 USA
1048england MC5759  
Forty Ninth Parallel
Team W and S Sweet7 09:29:27,70 1 01:14:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1049netherlands MC2371  
Quica
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon2 09:29:27,71 1 01:14:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1050eeuu MC0891  
Frank
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft5 09:29:27,80 1 01:14:28 USA
1051hungary MC8952  
Grutter
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea8 09:29:29,05 1 01:14:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
1052rumania MC9903  
Fast
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel2 09:29:29,95 1 01:14:30 Romania
1053hungary MC5254  
Incike
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea9 09:29:30,65 1 01:14:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
1054germany MC3599  
Connor
Team Westerwald3 09:29:31,15 1 01:14:31 Germany Club
1055germany MC6191  
China Wedding
Hendrik Wilpers6 09:29:31,90 1 01:14:32 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1056netherlands MC8826  
Alister
B. Goedee6 09:29:32,30 1 01:14:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1057netherlands MC0220  
Max
Team Boekelo1 09:29:32,80 1 01:14:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1058eeuu MC6127  
Triton
Carlos Abitia3 09:29:33,10 1 01:14:33 USA
1059slovakia MC6586  
Igor
Team Cvasko3 09:29:33,70 1 01:14:34 Slovakia Club
1060czech republic MC7803  
Jednicka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek3 09:29:33,85 1 01:14:34 Czech Republic Club
1061germany MC3644  
Soutard
Team Bernhard Kluber4 09:29:34,60 1 01:14:35 Germany Club
1062netherlands MC0230  
Worthy Boys Best
Lorenzo Van Russel5 09:29:35,40 1 01:14:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1063slovakia MC1601  
Cheese
Team Kusnirak1 09:29:37,30 1 01:14:37 Slovakia Club
1064eeuu MC1716  
Paty
Ralph Aceves1 09:29:38,40 1 01:14:38 USA
1065austria MC4980  
Lee
Benjamin Neag9 09:29:38,75 1 01:14:39 Austria Club
1066belgium MC7196  
Ayyildiz
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer1 09:29:38,90 1 01:14:39 Belgium Club
1067austria MC2185  
Blue Moringa
Team Garcia & Rotzer2 09:29:39,15 1 01:14:39 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1068belgium MC6114  
Hanka
Team Hok L & N17 09:29:40,20 1 01:14:40 Belgium Club
1069netherlands MC5712  
Corrie
C. Tijl2 09:29:40,95 1 01:14:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1070bulgaria MC2217  
Gaby 2
Team Bolyari2 09:29:41,30 1 01:14:41 Bulgaria Club
1071sevilla MC8509  
Dafney
Francisco Gutiérrez7 09:29:41,40 1 01:14:41 ITALICENSE
1072eeuu MC9048  
Kings Blue Diamond
Team Mariadan Loft5 09:29:43,30 1 01:14:43 USA
1073germany MC4263  
Memphis
Team Klaas & Sohn4 09:29:43,85 1 01:14:44 Rietberg Club
1074italia MC8861  
Oker
Nikolin Hattillari2 09:29:44,20 1 01:14:44 Italia Club
1075colombia MC4099  
Pepe
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez4 09:29:45,15 1 01:14:45 Colombia Club
1076hungary MC5156  
Mjölnir
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs1 09:29:45,50 1 01:14:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
1077netherlands MC7979  
Luc
Team H. V. Venrooij2 09:29:45,80 1 01:14:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1078polska MC1954  
Niall
Team Master9 09:29:49,30 1 01:14:49 Polonia
1079belgium MC4944  
Stormy
Team Hok L & N18 09:29:50,45 1 01:14:50 Belgium Club
1080hungary MC1236  
"85"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert6 09:29:51,15 1 01:14:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
1081austria MC1069  
Fantasy Fortune
Benjamin Neag10 09:29:54,85 1 01:14:55 Austria Club
1082england MC1133  
Bluethunder Heimdall
Team Coleman & Lawson5 09:29:55,35 1 01:14:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1083eeuu MC6525  
Schneeforscher
Mike Chafardon3 09:29:55,95 1 01:14:56 USA
1084gran canaria MC9135  
Castro
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel12 09:29:56,45 1 01:14:56 Club Los Socios
1085austria MC8267  
Beneharo 553
Alois Wiefler3 09:29:57,25 1 01:14:57 Austria Club
1086england MC1860  
Princess Letty
Team Humberston2 09:29:57,26 1 01:14:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1087belgium MC5374  
Timothy
Team Creemers & Zoon13 09:29:57,50 1 01:14:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1088slovakia MC3671  
Helka
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro1 09:29:57,55 1 01:14:58 Slovakia Club
1089tenerife MC9537  
Raise Your Glass
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera1 09:29:58,20 1 01:14:58 CANARAGÜI
1090gran canaria MC5692  
Monique
Team Maspalomas3 09:29:59,05 1 01:14:59 C.C. ANSITE
1091switzerland MC0123  
Esther
Jean-Andre Jourdain2 09:29:59,25 1 01:14:59 Switzerland
1092eeuu MC3387  
Diablo 36
Team Bruno Loft2 09:30:03,95 1 01:15:04 USA
1093tenerife MC8515  
Granadilla
Julián Amador Rodriguez3 09:30:03,96 1 01:15:04 Abona Sur
1094eeuu MC9713  
Taser Gun
Team Tony Loft2 09:30:04,65 1 01:15:05 USA
1095eeuu MC7319  
The Filipino Champion
Team J-Ireneo Loft1 09:30:04,80 1 01:15:05 USA
1096germany MC4111  
Time Bandit 12
Team Jörg Unglaube3 09:30:05,20 1 01:15:05 Germany Club
1097slovakia MC9876  
Timo
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel4 09:30:05,55 1 01:15:06 Slovakia Club
1098slovakia MC3275  
Simona
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J4 09:30:05,70 1 01:15:06 Slovakia Club
1099rumania MC9250  
Ufa 1
Alin Ungureanu1 09:30:05,80 1 01:15:06 Romania
1100belgium MC2843  
Lisa
Team Dream4 09:30:06,25 1 01:15:06 Belgium Club
1101netherlands MC3218  
Lady in Red
Team Hageman & van Acker12 09:30:08,95 1 01:15:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1102sweden MC4219  
Bolja
Team Top 51 09:30:09,05 1 01:15:09 Sweden Club
1103netherlands MC3463  
Sugar Foot
Team Pouw & Willems2 09:30:09,20 1 01:15:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1104netherlands MC9795  
Herry
Team H. V. Venrooij3 09:30:09,35 1 01:15:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1105polska MC5162  
Darka
Stanislaw Para2 09:30:10,45 1 01:15:10 Polonia
1106polska MC5979  
víspera
Grzegorz Szymanski5 09:30:11,55 1 01:15:12 Polonia
1107england MC8391  
chole the Wizzard
Team Bebbington Family2 09:30:12,30 1 01:15:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1108england MC4224  
Return to Sender
Team Easy Company2 09:30:13,85 1 01:15:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1109polska MC2141  
Something Smart
Team Master10 09:30:17,15 1 01:15:17 Polonia
1110eeuu MC5801  
Fleet 56
Team Fleet Washington Loft2 09:30:20,10 1 01:15:20 USA
1111eeuu MC4288  
Forest Runner
Team Nesneb Racing Loft2 09:30:21,60 1 01:15:22 USA
1112italia MC6849  
TEDI
Team TNSA3 09:30:23,20 1 01:15:23 Italia Club
1113hungary MC3306  
129939
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert7 09:30:24,30 1 01:15:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
1114belgium MC0916  
Evelynetje
Dirk Vandenberghe3 09:30:24,95 1 01:15:25 Belgium Club
1115turkey MC4940  
Derby 16
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram1 09:30:26,40 1 01:15:26 Turkey Flying Club
1116turkey MC4035  
Tomris Hatun
Halil Seyhan1 09:30:27,15 1 01:15:27 Turkey Flying Club
1117germany MC6608  
Time Bandit 3
Team Jörg Unglaube4 09:30:27,35 1 01:15:27 Germany Club
1118eeuu MC8006  
Reck
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft6 09:30:27,85 1 01:15:28 USA
1119turkey MC0185  
Malcom
Hasan Altinbulak4 09:30:32,95 1 01:15:33 Turkey Flying Club
1120eeuu MC4106  
Den 196
Team GT Family Loft1 09:30:33,20 1 01:15:33 USA
1121belgium MC3897  
Fletcha
Team PEC8 09:30:35,15 1 01:15:35 Belgium Club
1122polska MC5048  
Margriet
Sylwester Ostapiuk3 09:30:36,80 1 01:15:37 Polonia
1123hungary MC2479  
Power
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons3 09:30:37,10 1 01:15:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1124germany MC8645  
Wonder Woman
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg2 09:30:37,40 1 01:15:37 Germany Club
1125england MC2409  
Pauls Express
Team Paul Smith Syndicate4 09:30:49,55 1 01:15:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1126england MC4545  
Free Bird
Team Easy Company3 09:30:58,85 1 01:15:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1127switzerland MC9942  
Izo 13
Izet Licina2 09:31:01,60 1 01:16:02 Switzerland
1128slovakia MC8626  
Patrik
Magusin Gejza2 09:31:03,85 1 01:16:04 Slovakia Club
1129indonesia MC6750  
Sombraza
Team Garuda4 09:31:06,15 1 01:16:06 Indonesian Club
1130england MC8658  
Elisa
Team Glevum2 09:31:14,10 1 01:16:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1131england MC4100  
Windy Blue
Team Woodhouse Boys5 09:31:14,30 1 01:16:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1132germany MC4196  
Blind Luck
Team Klaas & Sohn5 09:31:16,15 1 01:16:16 Rietberg Club
1133italia MC8131  
Chopper
Team Adrian & Mogadja2 09:31:16,50 1 01:16:16 Italia Club
1134slovakia MC5421  
Janka
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis2 09:31:16,65 1 01:16:17 Slovakia Club
1135england MC9752  
Gifted Boy
Team Planet Brothers5 09:31:17,75 1 01:16:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1136hungary MC9887  
Piki
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.9 09:31:18,30 1 01:16:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
1137eeuu MC0804  
More Hope
Team Crazy Als Lofts2 09:31:21,05 1 01:16:21 USA
1138wales MC5299  
Boomerang SK361
Team Tom & Gaynor6 09:31:21,30 1 01:16:21 Wales Club
1139czech republic MC5941  
Cervik
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana5 09:31:21,55 1 01:16:22 Czech Republic Club
1140wales MC7147  
Jigsy
Team Rhondda Rockets4 09:31:22,75 1 01:16:23 Wales Club
1141eeuu MC7700  
Doping heart
Team Roby Family Loft1 09:31:24,20 1 01:16:24 USA
1142slovakia MC6433  
Magic Boy
Team Kusnirak2 09:31:24,45 1 01:16:24 Slovakia Club
1143hungary MC2700  
Charlotte
Zoltan Vig3 09:31:24,70 1 01:16:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
1144tenerife MC1531  
Volker
José Martín González2 09:31:26,05 1 01:16:26 Abona Sur
1145czech republic MC6902  
Maruska
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana6 09:31:26,75 1 01:16:27 Czech Republic Club
1146austria MC6696  
Blue Chrisi
Team Garcia & Rotzer3 09:31:26,95 1 01:16:27 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1147belgium MC6064  
Bandit
Team Moors & Dochters3 09:31:27,95 1 01:16:28 Fondclub Lanaken
1148netherlands MC2361  
Chenoa
Team Massing2 09:31:28,15 1 01:16:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1149gran canaria MC4969  
Gerd
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel13 09:31:28,40 1 01:16:28 Club Los Socios
1150england MC2052  
Son Dtr Eagle Eye
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst4 09:31:29,20 1 01:16:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1151hungary MC6108  
Iloli
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea10 09:31:29,75 1 01:16:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
1152belgium MC4531  
Maria Dolores
Jose Hoes2 09:31:31,45 1 01:16:31 Fondclub Loft 24
1153england MC1270  
Wonderduk
A. Harker8 09:31:32,00 1 01:16:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1154england MC2806  
Cuttysark
Team Murray & Mills6 09:31:33,85 1 01:16:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1155england MC8995  
Tothby
Team Lincs5 09:31:35,50 1 01:16:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1156polska MC8735  
Sokól
Team Morel3 09:31:36,10 1 01:16:36 Polonia
1157belgium MC2689  
Dream Pair Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx5 09:31:36,60 1 01:16:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1158eeuu MC8298  
Campus Martius
Team Jenkins Racing3 09:31:36,75 1 01:16:37 USA
1159eeuu MC3762  
Flaky
Eduardo Torres2 09:31:37,30 1 01:16:37 USA
1160austria MC6000  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa4 09:31:38,40 1 01:16:38 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1161scotland MC3227  
Jades Girl
Danny Henderson1 09:31:40,15 1 01:16:40 Scottish Homing Union
1162germany MC0890  
Lali
Detlef Schüring2 09:31:42,80 1 01:16:43 Münsterland Club
1163eeuu MC6455  
Wise Wish
Frank McLaughlin4 09:31:43,10 1 01:16:43 USA
1164wales MC0359  
Sissley
Team Rudderfett4 09:31:43,20 1 01:16:43 Welsh Flag
1165austria MC1922  
Mag 4
Team Fam. Rosu1 09:31:43,60 1 01:16:44 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1166netherlands MC5702  
Snydale Lark
Lorenzo Van Russel6 09:31:43,61 1 01:16:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1167polska MC8576  
Qunicy
Team Master11 09:31:43,75 1 01:16:44 Polonia
1168slovakia MC1748  
Putin
Team Marton J + I3 09:31:44,00 1 01:16:44 Slovakia Club
1169belgium MC0286  
Maximus
Team Segers & Coppens2 09:31:44,40 1 01:16:44 Denderbond Ninove
1170eeuu MC9175  
Uh-oh
Team YMTN Loft3 09:31:45,60 1 01:16:46 USA
1171switzerland MC0289  
Up The Creek
Team Alp Race4 09:31:47,10 1 01:16:47 Switzerland
1172germany MC5018  
Salina
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard2 09:31:47,65 1 01:16:48 Lahntal Club
1173slovakia MC6822  
Magdus
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 09:31:47,75 1 01:16:48 Slovakia Club
1174england MC9134  
Allison
Team Woodhouse Boys6 09:31:48,10 1 01:16:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1175belgium MC6601  
Best off Best
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx6 09:31:48,60 1 01:16:49 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1176hungary MC4795  
Feco
Ferenc Csorna4 09:31:49,15 1 01:16:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
1177england MC9259  
Angelica
Team Planet Brothers6 09:31:49,16 1 01:16:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1178polska MC2488  
Baguette
Team Master12 09:31:50,35 1 01:16:50 Polonia
1179italia MC0505  
Royal Bill
Team Italian Club2 09:31:51,20 1 01:16:51 Italia Club
1180eeuu MC9902  
Bruntingthorpe
Team Zheng Loft4 09:31:51,40 1 01:16:51 USA
1181eeuu MC6069  
Homero
Team Riverside Loft1 09:31:52,35 1 01:16:52 USA
1182belgium MC3698  
Heavens Devil
Team PEC9 09:31:55,10 1 01:16:55 Belgium Club
1183germany MC4375  
Noah
Hendrik Wilpers7 09:31:55,50 1 01:16:56 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1184england MC9612  
The Daddy
M. Hanif1 09:31:56,60 1 01:16:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1185polska MC4330  
Siwers
Team Morel4 09:31:58,85 1 01:16:59 Polonia
1186eeuu MC4262  
Greystoke Jenny
Team Nesneb Racing Loft3 09:32:00,20 1 01:17:00 USA
1187polska MC8911  
Rodrigo
Andrzej Jankowski4 09:32:00,70 1 01:17:01 Polonia
1188slovakia MC6675  
Bozka
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 09:32:01,90 1 01:17:02 Slovakia Club
1189rumania MC5678  
Muniain
Cristi Stan Pigeons1 09:32:02,95 1 01:17:03 Romania
1190slovakia MC4704  
Nika
Team Cvasko4 09:32:03,25 1 01:17:03 Slovakia Club
1191slovakia MC8424  
Nanjing
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 09:32:03,30 1 01:17:03 Slovakia Club
1192slovakia MC0498  
Baronka
Michal Komacka2 09:32:03,50 1 01:17:04 Slovakia Club
1193germany MC5135  
Angel K
Johannes Rimmele1 09:32:03,85 1 01:17:04 Germany Club
1194rumania MC8103  
Elena
Team Agro3 09:32:04,65 1 01:17:05 Romania
1195belgium MC1387  
Wicqmayer
Team Hok L & N19 09:32:05,20 1 01:17:05 Belgium Club
1196germany MC4075  
Xylos
Mario Filaus1 09:32:05,85 1 01:17:06 Germany Club
1197belgium MC4751  
Kiran
Team PEC10 09:32:06,00 1 01:17:06 Belgium Club
1198slovakia MC8539  
Alino
Team Kujanik3 09:32:06,05 1 01:17:06 Slovakia Club
1199germany MC3353  
Chungas Revenge
Andreas Mahlow2 09:32:07,80 1 01:17:08 Germany Club
1200eeuu MC0278  
Boogie
Team Ganus Family Loft11 09:32:08,25 1 01:17:08 USA
1201polska MC3364  
Corky
Arkadiusz Buttner1 09:32:08,95 1 01:17:09 Polonia
1202polska MC1183  
Zapart No-3
Team Zapart3 09:32:10,15 1 01:17:10 Polonia
1203hungary MC1937  
Klona
Sandor Kiss Gyula1 09:32:10,60 1 01:17:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1204netherlands MC1592  
New Sensation I
Team Gebr. Vieberink3 09:32:11,35 1 01:17:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1205netherlands MC6958  
Frysian Casino Royal
Sjaak Buwalda8 09:32:11,75 1 01:17:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1206england MC9385  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow3 09:32:12,20 1 01:17:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1207switzerland MC7938  
Stella
Team Alp Race5 09:32:13,50 1 01:17:14 Switzerland
1208belgium MC2408  
Xavi
Team Lucky 52 09:32:13,70 1 01:17:14 Belgium Club
1209belgium MC0272  
Liebe
Team Lucky 53 09:32:14,75 1 01:17:15 Belgium Club
1210eeuu MC6006  
Mercado
Team Mercado Family Loft1 09:32:16,40 1 01:17:16 USA
1211germany MC6104  
Roan
Team Enger1 09:32:19,60 1 01:17:20 Germany Club
1212belgium MC1417  
Maike
Team Fam. Steyvers2 09:32:21,70 1 01:17:22 Belgium Club
1213wales MC7099  
The Future
Team PK Lofts2 09:32:23,05 1 01:17:23 Wales Club
1214rumania MC6797  
Eclair
Team Honest Race Loft1 09:32:29,10 1 01:17:29 Romania
1215england MC3702  
Jerry
Team Hope and Glory6 09:32:29,75 1 01:17:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1216germany MC5014  
Hollis Hurrican
Team KVSK & Lipperland5 09:32:30,35 1 01:17:30 Germany Club
1217polska MC6881  
Butch Choice
Andrzej Jankowski5 09:32:31,95 1 01:17:32 Polonia
1218hungary MC5462  
Adel
Attila Szalma4 09:32:33,00 1 01:17:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
1219belgium MC0075  
Three Wonders
Team Hok L & N20 09:32:33,70 1 01:17:34 Belgium Club
1220england MC3376  
Bluethunder Odin
Team Coleman & Lawson6 09:32:35,15 1 01:17:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1221germany MC1740  
Oscar
Team Klaas & Sohn6 09:32:35,20 1 01:17:35 Rietberg Club
1222belgium MC5679  
Abats
Team Lucky 54 09:32:39,40 1 01:17:39 Belgium Club
1223netherlands MC4148  
Political Party
Vincent Van Staveren3 09:32:41,55 1 01:17:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1224eeuu MC8258  
Line
Team Flying Pilgrims4 09:32:46,35 1 01:17:46 USA
1225eeuu MC2426  
Father And Son
Team Lopez Loft1 09:32:49,95 1 01:17:50 USA
1226austria MC8855  
Franz Stephan
W. u. M. Gratzer2 09:32:50,40 1 01:17:50 Pigeon Club Austria South
1227germany MC8642  
Canoli
Team Klaas & Sohn7 09:32:53,30 1 01:17:53 Rietberg Club
1228belgium MC8596  
Maxii
Team PEC11 09:32:54,35 1 01:17:54 Belgium Club
1229slovakia MC3453  
Fredy
Team Kujanik4 09:32:55,20 1 01:17:55 Slovakia Club
1230germany MC4067  
Beckham
Team Taubenfreunde1 09:32:56,85 1 01:17:57 Germany Club
1231netherlands MC6593  
Ceasal
Team The Oener Butchers3 09:32:57,50 1 01:17:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1232switzerland MC1571  
Archie
Team Alp Race6 09:32:58,55 1 01:17:59 Switzerland
1233fuerteventura MC4303  
Timmy Chu
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna5 09:32:59,20 1 01:17:59 Gran Tarajal
1234wales MC7187  
Supreme Gold
Kenneth Darlington2 09:33:03,30 1 01:18:03 Wales Club
1235germany MC8273  
Grady
Johannes Rimmele2 09:33:05,65 1 01:18:06 Germany Club
1236belgium MC3380  
R 192
A. en C. Roels5 09:33:09,45 1 01:18:09 Belgium Club
1237hungary MC3065  
Lone
Team B.M.W.3 09:33:12,40 1 01:18:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1238hungary MC3827  
Silver Arrov
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.1 09:33:13,35 1 01:18:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1239rumania MC4452  
Sky Twister
Adelin Nastasescu1 09:33:14,30 1 01:18:14 Romania
1240slovakia MC6420  
Chevy
Team R.CH5 09:33:14,75 1 01:18:15 Slovakia Club
1241scotland MC8474  
Feather Duster
William Donachie3 09:33:15,00 1 01:18:15 Scottish Homing Union
1242germany MC0730  
Winning Blues
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 09:33:15,15 1 01:18:15 Kaltenengers Club
1243germany MC6999  
Duchess
Team Klaas & Sohn8 09:33:16,45 1 01:18:16 Rietberg Club
1244england MC2759  
Zim Dodger
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst5 09:33:19,20 1 01:18:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1245tenerife MC3395  
Gypsy One
Carlos Guanche Campos1 09:33:20,25 1 01:18:20 CANARAGÜI
1246austria MC5062  
Falco
Team Fuchs2 09:33:22,35 1 01:18:22 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1247belgium MC0586  
Amber Gem
Team PEC12 09:33:22,36 1 01:18:22 Belgium Club
1248germany MC3521  
Somethingbold
Hendrik Wilpers8 09:33:25,35 1 01:18:25 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1249eeuu MC5400  
Blue Checker Splash
Team One of a Kind1 09:33:25,36 1 01:18:25 USA
1250netherlands MC8411  
Agen
Team Hageman & van Acker13 09:33:27,70 1 01:18:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1251england MC2166  
Spero
Team Sock Robbers4 09:33:27,85 1 01:18:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1252netherlands MC2735  
Sito
Team Mantel3 09:33:28,50 1 01:18:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1253hungary MC3693  
129973
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert8 09:33:30,15 1 01:18:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
1254fuerteventura MC8188  
Muńeca
Luis Fumero Arucas3 09:33:33,40 1 01:18:33 Gran Tarajal
1255belgium MC7288  
Sandra
Team Dream5 09:33:35,55 1 01:18:36 Belgium Club
1256hungary MC2085  
Baba
Team Brigetio3 09:33:36,00 1 01:18:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
1257eeuu MC0154  
Maid of Silver
Frank McLaughlin5 09:33:36,70 1 01:18:37 USA
1258rumania MC9406  
Eldiego
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR3 09:33:39,50 1 01:18:40 Romania
1259hungary MC8503  
Tuzes
Gabor Bajnocz1 09:33:41,65 1 01:18:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1260belgium MC6301  
Besy
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo4 09:33:43,05 1 01:18:43 Belgium Club
1261belgium MC6879  
Britt
Team Hok L & N21 09:33:44,05 1 01:18:44 Belgium Club
1262eeuu MC0844  
Lexy
Team Li Qing Ni2 09:33:44,40 1 01:18:44 USA
1263polska MC0308  
Gatekeeper
Sylwester Ostapiuk4 09:33:44,80 1 01:18:45 Polonia
1264belgium MC6460  
Arona 881
Dirk Verstichelen3 09:33:46,00 1 01:18:46 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1265slovakia MC9090  
Sabo
Pavel Novák3 09:33:46,45 1 01:18:46 Slovakia Club
1266rumania MC2427  
Bluzer
Team Antofie2 09:33:47,35 1 01:18:47 Romania
1267germany MC2133  
Talina
Hendrik Wilpers9 09:33:50,10 1 01:18:50 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1268tenerife MC9055  
Aries
Carlos Guanche Campos2 09:33:52,80 1 01:18:53 CANARAGÜI
1269polska MC2167  
Artur
Team Master13 09:33:53,55 1 01:18:54 Polonia
1270eeuu MC3524  
Ultramarino
Carlos Abitia4 09:33:53,65 1 01:18:54 USA
1271slovakia MC4899  
MJM Kajka
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro2 09:33:54,30 1 01:18:54 Slovakia Club
1272germany MC8914  
Excalibur
Team Fenten & Tecchert1 09:33:54,35 1 01:18:54 Germany Club
1273rusia MC7556  
Kris
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin3 09:33:58,00 1 01:18:58 Rusia Club
1274netherlands MC5544  
Kasper
Team Post - Fidder - Vis2 09:33:59,95 1 01:19:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1275england MC7414  
Behati
Glenn Zimmerman3 09:34:01,25 1 01:19:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1276eeuu MC7665  
Loulou
Team Mauna Kea Inv3 09:34:09,30 1 01:19:09 USA
1277slovakia MC4125  
Toni
Team Wiedermann-Otvos8 09:34:12,35 1 01:19:12 Slovakia Club
1278belgium MC5965  
OEHOEBOEROE
Roger Mertens7 09:34:13,50 1 01:19:14 Fond Wallonie
1279portugal MC0480  
Rambo
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes1 09:34:13,80 1 01:19:14 Club Coimbra
1280polska MC9368  
Dubai Glory
Tomasz Wiczling6 09:34:20,50 1 01:19:20 Polonia
1281belgium MC4625  
Carol
Team Annie Boys5 09:34:20,65 1 01:19:21 Belgium Club
1282germany MC9716  
Teodoro
Hendrik Wilpers10 09:34:30,20 1 01:19:30 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1283hungary MC9994  
"Cupp 14"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert9 09:34:36,45 1 01:19:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
1284colombia MC6416  
Rodeo 805
Team Colombian Eagles2 09:34:39,00 1 01:19:39 Colombia Club
1285belgium MC1648  
Yannick
Team Schaekers Brouns2 09:34:44,70 1 01:19:45 Fondclub Loft 24
1286rumania MC0424  
Green
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon2 09:34:53,35 1 01:19:53 Romania
1287rumania MC5765  
Sanson
Team Cimpeanu & Caldentey1 09:35:04,70 1 01:20:05 Romania
1288eeuu MC6017  
Dakota
Team Mariadan Loft6 09:35:08,85 1 01:20:09 USA
1289wales MC4403  
Brookhill Brian
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 09:35:08,90 1 01:20:09 Wales Club
1290denmark MC2354  
Madonna 081
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 09:35:32,60 1 01:20:33 Denmark Club
1291eeuu MC8217  
Cowboys Revege
Team Flying Pilgrims5 09:35:42,90 1 01:20:43 USA
1292england MC5796  
Mary Rose 1
Team Murray & Mills7 09:35:45,30 1 01:20:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1293belgium MC9046  
Críspulo
Team Hok L & N22 09:35:48,45 1 01:20:48 Belgium Club
1294england MC6376  
Blaze
Team Midlands Masters1 09:35:49,10 1 01:20:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1295hungary MC2237  
Ace
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.10 09:35:50,55 1 01:20:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
1296wales MC7712  
Juno
Team Men of Gwent3 09:35:51,45 1 01:20:51 Wales Club
1297denmark MC6355  
Ali-Ehs
Team H H Broebech1 09:35:51,90 1 01:20:52 Denmark Club
1298germany MC4981  
Fledermaus
Rolf Berger4 09:35:53,90 1 01:20:54 Germany Club
1299eeuu MC7212  
Sister 47th SAMDPR
Team J-Ireneo Loft2 09:35:55,05 1 01:20:55 USA
1300slovakia MC6505  
Diego
Team Olsa2 09:35:56,95 1 01:20:57 Slovakia Club
1301netherlands MC7441  
Rosita
Team Pouw & Willems3 09:35:57,50 1 01:20:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1302germany MC7610  
Roeper 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp4 09:35:57,70 1 01:20:58 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1303germany MC2652  
Megacles
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard2 09:35:58,00 1 01:20:58 Kaltenengers Club
1304netherlands MC0375  
Roger
Team Hageman & van Acker14 09:35:58,90 1 01:20:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1305rumania MC2641  
Alex
Team Antofie3 09:35:59,95 1 01:21:00 Romania
1306netherlands MC5157  
Jacco
Team Post - Fidder - Vis3 09:36:00,80 1 01:21:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1307belgium MC1027  
Falco
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers2 09:36:01,25 1 01:21:01 Belgium Club
1308belgium MC4397  
Suze
Team Petra & John Smits3 09:36:02,15 1 01:21:02 Belgium Club
1309austria MC4593  
Lea
Benjamin Neag11 09:36:02,80 1 01:21:03 Austria Club
1310czech republic MC9705  
Lara
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana7 09:36:04,00 1 01:21:04 Czech Republic Club
1311netherlands MC0458  
Nathalie
Team Post - Fidder - Vis4 09:36:04,75 1 01:21:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1312eeuu MC4712  
Melody
Team Ganus Family Loft12 09:36:04,95 1 01:21:05 USA
1313hungary MC9231  
Bence 4
Jozsef Kovacs9 09:36:05,65 1 01:21:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
1314eeuu MC0467  
Spirit in Black
Carlos Abitia5 09:36:05,70 1 01:21:06 USA
1315hungary MC4359  
Aramis
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.11 09:36:05,90 1 01:21:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
1316germany MC7878  
Aní 79
Team Schnellin11 09:36:07,30 1 01:21:07 Sachsen Club
1317netherlands MC7486  
Promiser
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 09:36:07,45 1 01:21:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1318switzerland MC2262  
Peanuts
Team Jura Fighter3 09:36:07,65 1 01:21:08 Switzerland
1319slovakia MC4667  
Chico
Team Bugyi Istvan2 09:36:07,70 1 01:21:08 Slovakia Club
1320rumania MC0541  
Well Noted
Team Hermeneanu Brothers3 09:36:07,90 1 01:21:08 Romania
1321slovakia MC4810  
Andy
Andrej Bielik5 09:36:08,20 1 01:21:08 Slovakia Club
1322eeuu MC0350  
Java
Team Chicago Mob3 09:36:08,45 1 01:21:08 USA
1323slovakia MC0639  
Erik B
Romulus Team Blahovsky1 09:36:08,65 1 01:21:09 Slovakia Club
1324czech republic MC4552  
Mirka
Team Rehak1 09:36:09,40 1 01:21:09 Czech Republic Club
1325eeuu MC1841  
Janka
Team Lucky 171 09:36:09,70 1 01:21:10 USA
1326germany MC5083  
Shaka Blue
Hendrik Wilpers11 09:36:10,00 1 01:21:10 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1327slovakia MC8104  
Stefan 907
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 09:36:10,15 1 01:21:10 Slovakia Club
1328slovakia MC3790  
Nera
Team Daughter & Father Drexler3 09:36:10,40 1 01:21:10 Slovakia Club
1329slovakia MC0615  
Zazriva
Team Viglas JJM3 09:36:10,60 1 01:21:11 Slovakia Club
1330germany MC4463  
Ruhr 21
Team Ruhr Thielen3 09:36:10,65 1 01:21:11 Ruhrgebiet Club
1331ireland MC0905  
Oulart Hill
Team Owen Dunbar3 09:36:10,70 1 01:21:11 Irish Homing Union
1332wales MC7522  
Republican
Team PK Lofts3 09:36:10,75 1 01:21:11 Wales Club
1333rumania MC9717  
Tipper
Hanus Vasile2 09:36:11,15 1 01:21:11 Romania
1334wales MC2593  
Cristy
Roy Davis2 09:36:11,20 1 01:21:11 Wales Club
1335belgium MC0873  
Olar
Team Hok L & N23 09:36:11,45 1 01:21:11 Belgium Club
1336czech republic MC8438  
Zuzana
Team Koan2 09:36:12,25 1 01:21:12 Czech Republic Club
1337slovenia MC5372  
Mandela
Tadej Vugrinec3 09:36:12,30 1 01:21:12 Slovenia Club
1338belgium MC8382  
Simona
Team Kempische duif Bree3 09:36:12,40 1 01:21:12 Belgium Club
1339polska MC7746  
Mazany
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 09:36:12,55 1 01:21:13 Polonia
1340wales MC3120  
high hopes
Team Men of Gwent4 09:36:13,00 1 01:21:13 Wales Club
1341rumania MC7582  
Ufa 2
Alin Ungureanu2 09:36:13,15 1 01:21:13 Romania
1342slovakia MC2288  
Lenka
Team Lovas1 09:36:13,90 1 01:21:14 Slovakia Club
1343eeuu MC7247  
C&B's Recipe
Team Dan & Greg Coury1 09:36:14,05 1 01:21:14 USA
1344wales MC3695  
Jana
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 09:36:14,60 1 01:21:15 Wales Club
1345belgium MC4051  
Freddy
Team Petra & John Smits4 09:36:14,70 1 01:21:15 Belgium Club
1346slovakia MC5968  
Iese
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 09:36:15,30 1 01:21:15 Slovakia Club
1347hungary MC5576  
Potyike
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons3 09:36:15,70 1 01:21:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1348switzerland MC5696  
Gea
Team Alp Race7 09:36:16,50 1 01:21:16 Switzerland
1349eeuu MC6242  
My love
Team Q-BA Family Loft2 09:36:17,00 1 01:21:17 USA
1350netherlands MC7626  
Gambo
Caspar Lurvink5 09:36:17,15 1 01:21:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1351england MC6238  
Bounty
Team Murray & Mills8 09:36:17,55 1 01:21:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1352netherlands MC2314  
Ben O.
Richard H Van Zuijlen5 09:36:17,60 1 01:21:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1353eeuu MC8581  
Esmeralda
Team Ariel & Sons LOFT4 09:36:17,61 1 01:21:18 USA
1354slovakia MC4328  
Lucky
Team Olsa3 09:36:17,75 1 01:21:18 Slovakia Club
1355netherlands MC6292  
Alien
Team G.M.B.7 09:36:17,76 1 01:21:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1356hungary MC1516  
Gabriella
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.12 09:36:18,05 1 01:21:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
1357asturias MC5481  
Tls Promise
Team Asturias6 09:36:18,06 1 01:21:18 R.C. Oviedo
1358wales MC5051  
Aragon
Michael Cook3 09:36:18,75 1 01:21:19 Wales Club
1359belgium MC8076  
So Many Roads
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo5 09:36:18,90 1 01:21:19 Belgium Club
1360wales MC9102  
Three Rocks
Team Welsh Hopefuls8 09:36:19,25 1 01:21:19 Wales Club
1361netherlands MC0896  
Frysian Greyhound
Sjaak Buwalda9 09:36:19,65 1 01:21:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1362england MC6437  
Ben
Team Mambo Boys1 09:36:19,85 1 01:21:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1363england MC8456  
Thor 2
Team Five Star Lofts3 09:36:19,90 1 01:21:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1364hungary MC9988  
Monc
Team Brigetio4 09:36:20,35 1 01:21:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1365netherlands MC3549  
Astoran
Team Soepboer4 09:36:20,50 1 01:21:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1366england MC2284  
Addo
Team Casey & Rainbow4 09:36:20,90 1 01:21:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1367hungary MC5151  
Miro
Team Pinter Pigeon1 09:36:21,40 1 01:21:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
1368slovakia MC2122  
Bela
Pavel Novák4 09:36:21,60 1 01:21:22 Slovakia Club
1369rumania MC2839  
Gold Girl
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan4 09:36:21,65 1 01:21:22 Romania
1370scotland MC3111  
Ettrick Thistle
Team Ettrick1 09:36:22,15 1 01:21:22 Scottish Homing Union
1371italia MC8413  
Sam
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo2 09:36:22,60 1 01:21:23 Italia Club
1372slovakia MC8491  
Hangzhou
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea10 09:36:22,65 1 01:21:23 Slovakia Club
1373netherlands MC5169  
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg7 09:36:23,30 1 01:21:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1374wales MC8737  
dellan 1
Team Top View Loft2 09:36:23,70 1 01:21:24 Wales Club
1375eeuu MC2447  
Atlantic King
Julio C. Ramírez2 09:36:24,80 1 01:21:25 USA
1376belgium MC9551  
Mister David
Team Costa1 09:36:25,50 1 01:21:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1377netherlands MC2738  
Saxofoon Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg3 09:36:25,70 1 01:21:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1378denmark MC2591  
Chevie Dujour
Team Racing Pigeons Jebjerg2 09:36:26,20 1 01:21:26 Denmark Club
1379baleares MC5750  
European Violet
Team Derby Ibiza2 09:36:26,85 1 01:21:27 C.C. IBIZA
1380hungary MC0277  
Szello
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons4 09:36:27,10 1 01:21:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
1381slovakia MC1416  
Turbo Bojna
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea11 09:36:27,30 1 01:21:27 Slovakia Club
1382austria MC5260  
Browny
Benjamin Neag12 09:36:28,95 1 01:21:29 Austria Club
1383rumania MC6370  
Indigo
Team Tanase & Paul1 09:36:29,20 1 01:21:29 Romania
1384austria MC8777  
Cowgirl
Team Kutlesa5 09:36:29,25 1 01:21:29 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1385netherlands MC9372  
Mollie
Team Hageman & van Acker15 09:36:29,50 1 01:21:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1386hungary MC4622  
Verona
Team Nagy-Varga2 09:36:29,90 1 01:21:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
1387belgium MC1561  
Martin
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo6 09:36:30,90 1 01:21:31 Belgium Club
1388eeuu MC9487  
Strain Picasso
Team Q-BA Family Loft3 09:36:30,91 1 01:21:31 USA
1389italia MC4482  
Miska
Nikolin Hattillari3 09:36:32,70 1 01:21:33 Italia Club
1390netherlands MC8081  
Welkom Uden 7
Welkom Uden3 09:36:33,20 1 01:21:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1391norway MC0193  
Galadrielle
Team Ludviksen & Tufte1 09:36:34,00 1 01:21:34 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1392slovakia MC4510  
Muro
Bartosek Ladislav2 09:36:34,40 1 01:21:34 Slovakia Club
1393hungary MC9948  
Meri
Team Brigetio5 09:36:34,55 1 01:21:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
1394denmark MC8096  
Bent
Team Bent & Tage4 09:36:36,60 1 01:21:37 Denmark Club
1395hungary MC1556  
James Bond
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.13 09:36:38,10 1 01:21:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
1396austria MC5794  
Simple
Benjamin Neag13 09:36:42,25 1 01:21:42 Austria Club
1397switzerland MC9073  
Pansy
Team Alp Race8 09:36:44,00 1 01:21:44 Switzerland
1398italia MC5644  
Geronimo
Renato Cantu7 09:36:47,10 1 01:21:47 Italia Club
1399austria MC5188  
Mulan
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer3 09:36:48,20 1 01:21:48 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1400colombia MC7428  
Marcianita
Team Otra Atenea2 09:36:48,25 1 01:21:48 Colombia Club
1401belgium MC9042  
Golden Dream
Team Creemers Neiss1 09:36:48,35 1 01:21:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1402germany MC2245  
Fanny
Team Dr. Angela Targatz2 09:36:49,30 1 01:21:49 Germany Club
1403netherlands MC7253  
Rapido
Team Gebr. Vieberink4 09:36:51,70 1 01:21:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1404england MC4413  
Tony The Tiger
Team Kellys Irish Heros2 09:36:51,90 1 01:21:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1405tenerife MC3025  
Sokar
Team CD Inspiradoras de Daute1 09:36:54,40 1 01:21:54 Abona Sur
1406eeuu MC8987  
Fletch
Debin Jiang2 09:36:54,75 1 01:21:55 USA
1407belgium MC8128  
NINA
Roger Mertens8 09:36:55,65 1 01:21:56 Fond Wallonie
1408rumania MC9731  
ELLA
Hanus Vasile3 09:36:56,35 1 01:21:56 Romania
1409slovakia MC5208  
Fialka
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas1 09:36:57,00 1 01:21:57 Slovakia Club
1410belgium MC0115  
Jan 31
Team P-S-S-S7 09:36:59,45 1 01:21:59 Belgium Club
1411netherlands MC0992  
Frysian Gunner
Sjaak Buwalda10 09:37:00,50 1 01:22:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1412rumania MC3710  
Bak 414
Marius Iulian Sepciuc1 09:37:01,60 1 01:22:02 Romania
1413germany MC5585  
Daughter Bonte Florizone
Team Klaas & Sohn9 09:37:03,95 1 01:22:04 Rietberg Club
1414rumania MC3816  
Renzo
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut3 09:37:04,15 1 01:22:04 Romania
1415eeuu MC1542  
CANDELA
Team Missiles Castro2 09:37:04,25 1 01:22:04 USA
1416wales MC7993  
Squeaky 03
Team Welsh Hopefuls9 09:37:08,85 1 01:22:09 Wales Club
1417netherlands MC8361  
Invincible
Team Gebr. Vieberink5 09:37:09,75 1 01:22:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1418slovakia MC0041  
Sanko
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas2 09:37:11,45 1 01:22:11 Slovakia Club
1419germany MC7688  
234 Apollo
Team SG Eider1 09:37:11,85 1 01:22:12 Oberfranken Club
1420slovakia MC6929  
Noemi 909
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 09:37:14,55 1 01:22:15 Slovakia Club
1421switzerland MC7018  
It Takes Two
Team Kewo Race6 09:37:14,80 1 01:22:15 Switzerland
1422polska MC2281  
Kings Express
Grzegorz Szymanski6 09:37:15,20 1 01:22:15 Polonia
1423belgium MC7098  
Jan 35
Team P-S-S-S8 09:37:16,90 1 01:22:17 Belgium Club
1424england MC1596  
Almendra
Team Top Wing5 09:37:17,90 1 01:22:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1425slovakia MC5921  
Ivanka
Team Hrozen P & P3 09:37:17,91 1 01:22:18 Slovakia Club
1426croatia MC9408  
Croat Luka
Denis Culic1 09:37:18,50 1 01:22:18 Croatia Pigeon Club
1427eeuu MC8875  
Alan
Team Lopez Loft2 09:37:18,70 1 01:22:19 USA
1428england MC7429  
Oliver
Team West Cumbria Warriors1 09:37:19,90 1 01:22:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1429scotland MC5150  
Yasmins Boy
Danny Henderson2 09:37:22,25 1 01:22:22 Scottish Homing Union
1430scotland MC8771  
Ettrick Angel
Team Ettrick2 09:37:25,10 1 01:22:25 Scottish Homing Union
1431eeuu MC1196  
Zenyatta
Frank McLaughlin6 09:37:26,15 1 01:22:26 USA
1432belgium MC5533  
Yarno
Team Castermans & Maes3 09:37:26,25 1 01:22:26 Belgium Club
1433sevilla MC6515  
Silvia ,Leo-Ludo
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George5 09:37:27,20 1 01:22:27 ITALICENSE
1434belgium MC9216  
Arena
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC6 09:37:30,05 1 01:22:30 Fondclub Herent
1435belgium MC8966  
Lotte
Team Poppe Ingels1 09:37:30,30 1 01:22:30 Belgium Club
1436germany MC2840  
Capitan
Hendrik Wilpers12 09:37:30,45 1 01:22:30 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1437rumania MC7758  
Tennerife Boy
Class 8885 09:37:31,75 1 01:22:32 Romania
1438netherlands MC6102  
Karel
Team Hageman & van Acker16 09:37:34,40 1 01:22:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1439germany MC7291  
Thomas
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.2 09:37:35,10 1 01:22:35 Germany Club
1440slovakia MC5554  
Inka
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis3 09:37:35,45 1 01:22:35 Slovakia Club
1441switzerland MC1685  
Schnidel Wutz
Team Alpen Jager3 09:37:36,60 1 01:22:37 Switzerland
1442hungary MC3455  
Meglepi
Team Horvath & Varga3 09:37:38,35 1 01:22:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
1443belgium MC6947  
Carmen Dark
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC7 09:37:39,30 1 01:22:39 Fondclub Herent
1444england MC6814  
Here Comes Dundee
Team Milly's Loft12 09:37:40,75 1 01:22:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1445hungary MC5066  
Jocó 3
Jozsef Kovacs10 09:37:41,05 1 01:22:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
1446germany MC6461  
Time Bandit 4
Team Jörg Unglaube5 09:37:41,75 1 01:22:42 Germany Club
1447belgium MC7025  
Princess 2
Team Diamond Ladies4 09:37:48,80 1 01:22:49 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1448slovakia MC1312  
Orphee des Blinds
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub4 09:37:49,15 1 01:22:49 Slovakia Club
1449hungary MC1418  
The Renitens 61
Team Blanka-dúc.1 09:37:51,45 1 01:22:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
1450italia MC3843  
Jimmy
Team D & D Loft Como1 09:37:51,80 1 01:22:52 Italia Club
1451belgium MC6666  
Lolita
Team Hok L & N24 09:37:54,65 1 01:22:55 Belgium Club
1452eeuu MC1896  
Septimo Sol
Carlos Abitia6 09:37:55,30 1 01:22:55 USA
1453slovakia MC4862  
Volko
Team Olsa4 09:37:56,70 1 01:22:57 Slovakia Club
1454czech republic MC0708  
Magdalena
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana8 09:37:57,30 1 01:22:57 Czech Republic Club
1455italia MC1107  
Hope
Team D & D Loft Como2 09:37:58,15 1 01:22:58 Italia Club
1456belgium MC9516  
Arona 956
Dirk Verstichelen4 09:37:59,15 1 01:22:59 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1457austria MC0706  
Jeni
Emil Damian1 09:37:59,85 1 01:23:00 Austria Club
1458austria MC9166  
Maddiston
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer4 09:38:06,05 1 01:23:06 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1459indonesia MC1557  
Yves
Team Nusantara1 09:38:06,25 1 01:23:06 Indonesian Club
1460netherlands MC0112  
Geoffrey
Richard H Van Zuijlen6 09:38:08,20 1 01:23:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1461gran canaria MC7216  
BRAULIO
Francisco Montes Santos1 09:38:10,55 1 01:23:11 Ciudad Alta
1462belgium MC7485  
Jan 38
Team P-S-S-S9 09:38:16,25 1 01:23:16 Belgium Club
1463slovakia MC3724  
Super 36
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 09:38:17,95 1 01:23:18 Slovakia Club
1464slovakia MC9826  
Olino
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis4 09:38:18,45 1 01:23:18 Slovakia Club
1465wales MC6548  
Skye
Team Merrystone2 09:38:19,50 1 01:23:20 Wales Club
1466germany MC5163  
Manchas
Hendrik Wilpers13 09:38:21,55 1 01:23:22 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1467hungary MC7031  
Szoszi
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös5 09:38:23,65 1 01:23:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
1468slovakia MC9602  
Pinki
Team Olsa5 09:38:23,80 1 01:23:24 Slovakia Club
1469netherlands MC8704  
Tandy
Team Poelman & Kap5 09:38:23,90 1 01:23:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1470rumania MC9675  
Rebel Earl
Ion Ureche2 09:38:27,10 1 01:23:27 Romania
1471germany MC0741  
King 408
Team Wittenberg3 09:38:28,00 1 01:23:28 Germany Club
1472eeuu MC0822  
Horus
Timothy Macken3 09:38:28,20 1 01:23:28 USA
1473hungary MC3438  
Witbuik
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.14 09:38:45,95 1 01:23:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
1474slovakia MC4994  
Ivan
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis5 09:38:48,10 1 01:23:48 Slovakia Club
1475germany MC5291  
Ruhr 32
Team Ruhr Thielen4 09:38:55,15 1 01:23:55 Ruhrgebiet Club
1476slovakia MC9024  
Super 00
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 09:38:55,70 1 01:23:56 Slovakia Club
1477hungary MC7245  
Kereszt
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös6 09:38:56,80 1 01:23:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
1478netherlands MC7717  
Triangel Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg4 09:38:57,45 1 01:23:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1479belgium MC9320  
Ric
Team de Wilde & van Driessche2 09:39:01,50 1 01:24:02 Belgium Club
1480belgium MC4439  
Thomas
Team Creemers & Zoon14 09:39:02,35 1 01:24:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1481wales MC5003  
Challenger 17
Team Ganwy Lofts2 09:39:02,75 1 01:24:03 Welsh Flag
1482belgium MC9211  
Fussy
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.2 09:39:03,40 1 01:24:03 Belgium Club
1483tenerife MC4324  
Mistic
Team Columbacanaria1 09:39:03,95 1 01:24:04 Adexe
1484wales MC2668  
Tez 2
Team Welsh Hopefuls10 09:39:05,30 1 01:24:05 Wales Club
1485austria MC1794  
Niels
Team Kutlesa6 09:39:12,05 1 01:24:12 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1486eeuu MC2429  
Rosi
Team Ganus Family Loft13 09:39:12,40 1 01:24:12 USA
1487belgium MC5049  
Neo
Team Hok L & N25 09:39:14,00 1 01:24:14 Belgium Club
1488italia MC8372  
Cassius
Team Taross3 09:39:16,70 1 01:24:17 Italia Club
1489croatia MC5866  
Super Wings
Team Blazevic2 09:39:16,90 1 01:24:17 Croatia Pigeon Club
1490wales MC0534  
nicky
Team Bargoed Boys2 09:39:26,85 1 01:24:27 Wales Club
1491belgium MC0722  
Lightening Speed
Team Ann2 09:39:30,80 1 01:24:31 Belgium Club
1492germany MC5622  
Barry
Andreas Mahlow3 09:39:41,95 1 01:24:42 Germany Club
1493netherlands MC9730  
Veni
Team The Oener Butchers4 09:39:42,40 1 01:24:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1494slovakia MC6740  
MJM Milan
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro3 09:39:42,60 1 01:24:43 Slovakia Club
1495eeuu MC0929  
Twin Sisters 3
Team USA 12 09:39:43,65 1 01:24:44 USA
1496polska MC8851  
Jeanet
Arkadiusz Buttner2 09:39:45,05 1 01:24:45 Polonia
1497slovakia MC2510  
Despacito
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea12 09:39:45,95 1 01:24:46 Slovakia Club
1498eeuu MC2811  
Fleetw 85
Team Fleet Washington Loft3 09:39:48,05 1 01:24:48 USA
1499england MC0954  
Pauls Trifle
Team F. Briley and Son2 09:39:48,90 1 01:24:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1500croatia MC8363  
Blade
Team Blazevic3 09:39:50,50 1 01:24:50 Croatia Pigeon Club
1501hungary MC4821  
Sugovica
László Barócs3 09:39:50,60 1 01:24:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
1502hungary MC5444  
Sziloj
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös7 09:39:50,61 1 01:24:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
1503norway MC8026  
Assail
Team Spirit of Norway3 09:39:51,10 1 01:24:51 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1504rumania MC3547  
Sharpie
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR4 09:39:51,40 1 01:24:51 Romania
1505germany MC3186  
Marc 1
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne2 09:39:52,10 1 01:24:52 Wetter
1506eeuu MC8448  
Dante
Team Lopez Loft3 09:39:53,40 1 01:24:53 USA
1507scotland MC2155  
JS1 Tobermory
Team JS1 Lofts4 09:39:54,55 1 01:24:55 Scottish Homing Union
1508slovakia MC7970  
Jacy
Team Wiedermann-Otvos9 09:39:58,40 1 01:24:58 Slovakia Club
1509tenerife MC3495  
Doohicky
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo3 09:40:01,00 1 01:25:01 GRAN FONDO
1510scotland MC6707  
JS1 Coll
Team JS1 Lofts5 09:40:01,30 1 01:25:01 Scottish Homing Union
1511england MC0167  
wentworth knight
Team Wentworth Lofts2 09:40:01,70 1 01:25:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1512slovakia MC2081  
Boro
Pavel Novák5 09:40:02,55 1 01:25:03 Slovakia Club
1513netherlands MC8789  
Nedy
Team Cafe Wessel3 09:40:05,15 1 01:25:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1514austria MC4925  
Bernadette
Benjamin Neag14 09:40:05,20 1 01:25:05 Austria Club
1515belgium MC1160  
Lara
Team Kempische duif Bree4 09:40:06,15 1 01:25:06 Belgium Club
1516germany MC2915  
Bella Chiarra
Team Klaas & Sohn10 09:40:12,10 1 01:25:12 Rietberg Club
1517belgium MC1137  
Thor
Team Hok L & N26 09:40:15,85 1 01:25:16 Belgium Club
1518hungary MC2486  
Arthor
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs2 09:40:16,40 1 01:25:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1519austria MC0108  
Audrey
Benjamin Neag15 09:40:25,20 1 01:25:25 Austria Club
1520polska MC1302  
Relko
Stanislaw Para3 09:40:25,25 1 01:25:25 Polonia
1521hungary MC2477  
Rebeka
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.15 09:40:26,75 1 01:25:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
1522hungary MC9700  
"Cupp 08"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert10 09:40:28,55 1 01:25:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
1523netherlands MC7558  
Zakumi
Team Doldersum4 09:40:37,00 1 01:25:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1524belgium MC9992  
Queen
Team Creemers & Zoon15 09:40:42,20 1 01:25:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1525germany MC3026  
Pronto
Detlef Schüring3 09:40:44,90 1 01:25:45 Münsterland Club
1526slovakia MC4166  
Markus
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis6 09:40:46,95 1 01:25:47 Slovakia Club
1527italia MC2093  
TRITONE
Giuseppe Patti5 09:40:50,25 1 01:25:50 Italia Club
1528tenerife MC4777  
Charco del Pino
Julián Amador Rodriguez4 09:40:51,65 1 01:25:52 Abona Sur
1529slovakia MC4801  
Podmulin
Milan Valachovic2 09:41:04,70 1 01:26:05 Slovakia Club
1530switzerland MC0171  
Izo 34
Izet Licina3 09:41:25,75 1 01:26:26 Switzerland
1531italia MC9743  
CORE
Giuseppe Patti6 09:41:25,85 1 01:26:26 Italia Club
1532gran canaria MC9432  
Figure Eight
Team Carlos y Germán2 09:41:30,35 1 01:26:30 C.C. ANSITE
1533wales MC7229  
Boomerang Be339
Team Tom & Gaynor7 09:41:30,40 1 01:26:30 Wales Club
1534netherlands MC3386  
Special Rakun
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland3 09:42:09,10 1 01:27:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1535rumania MC0571  
Adolf
Team Antofie4 09:42:21,50 1 01:27:22 Romania
1536slovakia MC0945  
Tyler
Milan Husár3 09:42:24,85 1 01:27:25 Slovakia Club
1537slovakia MC3670  
Milan B
Romulus Team Blahovsky2 09:42:27,15 1 01:27:27 Slovakia Club
1538eeuu MC4321  
Twin Sisters 1
Team USA 13 09:42:27,65 1 01:27:28 USA
1539hungary MC6692  
La Lili
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs3 09:42:28,25 1 01:27:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
1540belgium MC7415  
Harrys New Star
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx7 09:42:29,20 1 01:27:29 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1541belgium MC2655  
Zanky
Team PEC13 09:42:31,00 1 01:27:31 Belgium Club
1542hungary MC5936  
"Little Top 2"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert11 09:42:31,80 1 01:27:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
1543netherlands MC8172  
Ronnie
Team Hageman & van Acker17 09:42:32,20 1 01:27:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1544scotland MC0554  
Kelsey
Team JxN Syndicate6 09:42:32,25 1 01:27:32 Scottish Homing Union
1545england MC7535  
Sheila
Glenn Zimmerman4 09:42:42,80 1 01:27:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1546hungary MC2066  
Jani
Team Molnos Janos1 09:42:43,60 1 01:27:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
1547rumania MC9798  
Anty
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.2 09:42:45,10 1 01:27:45 Romania
1548slovakia MC9145  
Karesz
Team Wiedermann-Otvos10 09:42:46,80 1 01:27:47 Slovakia Club
1549netherlands MC6399  
Aspid
Team G.M.B.8 09:42:47,60 1 01:27:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1550netherlands MC5408  
Viool Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg5 09:42:47,75 1 01:27:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1551slovakia MC1642  
Ibi 1
Team BRZY3 09:42:57,40 1 01:27:57 Slovakia Club
1552eeuu MC0181  
Tri Bander
Team Stadie / Pancake2 09:43:50,50 1 01:28:50 USA
1553belgium MC2012  
Jan 28
Team P-S-S-S10 09:43:53,60 1 01:28:54 Belgium Club
1554netherlands MC5732  
Rakun II
Team Gebr. Vieberink6 09:44:02,65 1 01:29:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1555polska MC3107  
Init To Winit
Bogdan Mlynarczyk4 09:45:03,15 1 01:30:03 Polonia
1556netherlands MC2919  
Expensive Cole
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland4 09:45:06,50 1 01:30:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1557eeuu MC3189  
Barky
Team Linda Loft3 09:45:08,55 1 01:30:09 USA
1558turkey MC7941  
Salvador
Figo Mehmet5 09:45:15,70 1 01:30:16 Turkey Flying Club
1559hungary MC4453  
Allison
Team B.M.W.4 09:45:23,75 1 01:30:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
1560slovakia MC5950  
Ken
Team Kujanik5 09:45:47,05 1 01:30:47 Slovakia Club
1561italia MC0904  
Amy Winehouse
Renato Cantu8 09:45:50,85 1 01:30:51 Italia Club
1562eeuu MC1064  
TuttiFrutti
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft7 09:46:18,80 1 01:31:19 USA
1563hungary MC6578  
James Banol
Team Szarok Csaba3 09:46:33,10 1 01:31:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
1564england MC8159  
Adam
Team Woodhouse Boys7 09:47:39,45 1 01:32:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1565gran canaria MC2660  
Sigurd
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel14 09:48:30,85 1 01:33:31 Club Los Socios
1566belgium MC3616  
Spitfire 2
Team Red Devils Racing4 09:48:34,00 1 01:33:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1567polska MC3330  
Nice
Marek Woloszyn1 09:48:53,55 1 01:33:54 Polonia
1568rumania MC3924  
Vio 6
Viorel Gah6 09:49:19,85 1 01:34:20 Romania
1569polska MC2684  
Kally
Piotr Pepel1 09:50:48,65 1 01:35:49 Polonia
1570germany MC8517  
Four Speed
J. Stefaniszyn3 09:50:54,25 1 01:35:54 Germany Club
1571bosnia herzegovina MC1347  
Bilci
Team Fam. Peric4 09:53:25,05 1 01:38:25 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
1572germany MC4687  
Howard Chu
Dieter Miezal2 09:53:34,35 1 01:38:34 Germany Club
1573eeuu MC7137  
Test
Team APC Loft4 09:53:35,45 1 01:38:35 USA
1574netherlands MC7991  
Wise Lass
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon3 09:53:35,65 1 01:38:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1575england MC0242  
Stacey
Team Mambo Boys2 09:53:37,35 1 01:38:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1576belgium MC7578  
Spikkelwout
Dirk Vandenberghe4 09:53:40,80 1 01:38:41 Belgium Club
1577slovakia MC2317  
Las 7
Team Las Vladimir & Dana3 09:53:40,95 1 01:38:41 Slovakia Club
1578rumania MC9330  
Kamikaze 708
Dan Nitoiu5 09:53:41,05 1 01:38:41 Romania
1579eeuu MC9063  
Citation
Team Dan & Greg Coury2 09:53:41,40 1 01:38:41 USA
1580belgium MC1687  
Bella
Team Hok L & N27 09:53:43,00 1 01:38:43 Belgium Club
1581eeuu MC4816  
Two Times
Team Lazy AC Loft6 09:53:43,40 1 01:38:43 USA
1582portugal MC0373  
Pitbull
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes2 09:53:44,35 1 01:38:44 Club Coimbra
1583belgium MC1804  
R 066
A. en C. Roels6 09:53:44,50 1 01:38:44 Belgium Club
1584slovakia MC5899  
PJ Pokle
Team PJ Pigeons3 09:53:45,65 1 01:38:46 Slovakia Club
1585germany MC4200  
Leo Caprio
Team KVSK & Lipperland6 09:53:45,75 1 01:38:46 Germany Club
1586netherlands MC7770  
Gerben
Team Hageman & van Acker18 09:53:46,10 1 01:38:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1587netherlands MC1026  
Loefe
Team Soepboer5 09:53:46,95 1 01:38:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1588scotland MC1509  
Ettrick Pride
Team Ettrick3 09:53:46,96 1 01:38:47 Scottish Homing Union
1589sevilla MC7623  
Letsgo For Fun - Gaby
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George6 09:53:47,00 1 01:38:47 ITALICENSE
1590tenerife MC6122  
Malagueńa
Domingo Mario Díaz Acosta1 09:53:47,70 1 01:38:48 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1591slovakia MC5101  
Rudy
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis7 09:53:48,30 1 01:38:48 Slovakia Club
1592eeuu MC4534  
Cubanito
Team USA 14 09:53:48,80 1 01:38:49 USA
1593polska MC0270  
Myszka 2
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 09:53:49,90 1 01:38:50 Polonia
1594hungary MC1266  
Pici
Gabor Bajnocz2 09:53:50,65 1 01:38:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
1595belgium MC0913  
Sarah
Team Annie Boys6 09:53:52,20 1 01:38:52 Belgium Club
1596germany MC5261  
Hermes-Polonia 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp5 09:53:53,10 1 01:38:53 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1597austria MC4466  
Sea Kay
Helmut Heiland1 09:53:54,05 1 01:38:54 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1598belgium MC3905  
Ness
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther4 09:53:54,75 1 01:38:55 Belgium Club
1599scotland MC5741  
Kelpies Three
Team The Kelpies3 09:53:55,40 1 01:38:55 Scottish Homing Union
1600england MC8872  
Bronx
Team Glevum3 09:53:55,85 1 01:38:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1601belgium MC1763  
Hercules
Erik Masset1 09:53:56,75 1 01:38:57 Belgium Club
1602slovakia MC5566  
Brok 1
Team Labon & Podolec2 09:53:57,30 1 01:38:57 Slovakia Club
1603netherlands MC5798  
Beccasam
Team G.M.B.9 09:53:57,85 1 01:38:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1604hungary MC3158  
Andi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea11 09:53:57,95 1 01:38:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
1605england MC6497  
Golden Pair
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst6 09:53:58,10 1 01:38:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1606belgium MC4458  
Vincy
Team Hok L & N28 09:53:59,70 1 01:39:00 Belgium Club
1607austria MC5729  
Marina
Team Fuchs3 09:53:59,80 1 01:39:00 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1608belgium MC6887  
Princes of Glorie
Team Sunshine1 09:54:00,55 1 01:39:01 Belgium Club
1609fuerteventura MC9779  
Ernie
Félix Camacho Hernández3 09:54:01,05 1 01:39:01 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
1610rumania MC2801  
Pitea 65G
Team Pitea Laurentiu1 09:54:01,40 1 01:39:01 Romania
1611belgium MC4306  
Tuur
Team Creemers & Zoon16 09:54:01,45 1 01:39:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1612polska MC7704  
Sassy
Piotr Pepel2 09:54:02,05 1 01:39:02 Polonia
1613england MC0527  
Dingos Dan
Team F. Briley and Son3 09:54:03,75 1 01:39:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1614slovakia MC2416  
Anna
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna2 09:54:03,95 1 01:39:04 Slovakia Club
1615belgium MC4813  
Irritate Me
Team Annie Boys7 09:54:04,30 1 01:39:04 Belgium Club
1616gran canaria MC6892  
Carmela
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel15 09:54:04,90 1 01:39:05 Club Los Socios
1617hungary MC2996  
Horesz 35
Team Horvath4 09:54:05,25 1 01:39:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
1618belgium MC0715  
Nacer
Team Creemers & Zoon17 09:54:05,30 1 01:39:05 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1619netherlands MC3605  
Blue Power
Team Hageman & van Acker19 09:54:05,90 1 01:39:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1620england MC7587  
Sans Lad
Team Hope and Glory7 09:54:05,91 1 01:39:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1621wales MC4090  
Ciro
Michael Cook4 09:54:07,25 1 01:39:07 Wales Club
1622belgium MC5834  
Cheddar
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo7 09:54:07,40 1 01:39:07 Belgium Club
1623germany MC3106  
Super Million
Johannes Rimmele3 09:54:07,95 1 01:39:08 Germany Club
1624belgium MC2715  
Strong Beauty
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx8 09:54:08,50 1 01:39:08 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1625england MC3126  
Warrior
Team Murray & Mills9 09:54:09,20 1 01:39:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1626germany MC1717  
Im So Bad
Team Fenten & Tecchert2 09:54:09,21 1 01:39:09 Germany Club
1627rumania MC7301  
Vio 10
Viorel Gah7 09:54:10,55 1 01:39:11 Romania
1628france MC0029  
Zhiann
Team Carrefour du Pigeon2 09:54:10,75 1 01:39:11 France Club
1629slovakia MC8423  
Marek
Anika Laco Pavlicek1 09:54:11,00 1 01:39:11 Slovakia Club
1630eeuu MC0622  
Aspen
Team APC Loft5 09:54:11,80 1 01:39:12 USA
1631germany MC7727  
Montemiro
Hendrik Wilpers14 09:54:14,80 1 01:39:15 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1632netherlands MC1994  
Welkom Uden 3
Welkom Uden4 09:54:15,95 1 01:39:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1633slovakia MC3819  
Lucia
Magusin Gejza3 09:54:16,65 1 01:39:17 Slovakia Club
1634germany MC8306  
Skate
Mario Filaus2 09:54:19,80 1 01:39:20 Germany Club
1635slovakia MC2420  
Aja
Team Velebny & Haviar4 09:54:54,00 1 01:39:54 Slovakia Club
1636eeuu MC8437  
Testa
Team Blue Thistle Ranch2 09:54:56,70 1 01:39:57 USA
1637rumania MC5459  
Lambe
Hanus Vasile4 09:54:58,60 1 01:39:59 Romania
1638austria MC0928  
Simpaticul
Emil Damian2 09:54:59,90 1 01:40:00 Austria Club
1639polska MC9906  
Kaeie
Piotr Pepel3 09:55:01,35 1 01:40:01 Polonia
1640netherlands MC8835  
Speedmaster59
Team Mark van Olst3 09:55:02,75 1 01:40:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1641england MC8683  
Storm
Team W and S Sweet8 09:55:02,95 1 01:40:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1642rumania MC0887  
Emerson
Viorel Stetco3 09:55:07,05 1 01:40:07 Romania
1643slovakia MC1707  
Artic
Team Kusnirak3 09:55:10,30 1 01:40:10 Slovakia Club
1644slovakia MC8876  
Eliska 1
Team Labon & Podolec3 09:55:10,35 1 01:40:10 Slovakia Club
1645wales MC1022  
Stacey
Team Hand Me Downs4 09:55:11,20 1 01:40:11 Wales Club
1646belgium MC1138  
Pippa
Team Hok L & N29 09:55:12,35 1 01:40:12 Belgium Club
1647gran canaria MC4730  
Einar
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel16 09:55:12,60 1 01:40:13 Club Los Socios
1648wales MC7547  
Rogad Co
Team Regs Misfits3 09:55:12,95 1 01:40:13 Wales Club
1649belgium MC2621  
Prutske 018
Team Thieu & Thieu1 09:55:14,95 1 01:40:15 Belgium Club
1650wales MC2768  
Supreme Alfie
Kenneth Darlington3 09:55:16,00 1 01:40:16 Wales Club
1651england MC3024  
Blue Silk
Team Hully Gullys2 09:55:18,45 1 01:40:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1652england MC8736  
Dundees Dassler
Team Milly's Loft13 09:55:23,00 1 01:40:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1653slovakia MC3137  
Viktoria
Team Saradin1 09:55:26,35 1 01:40:26 Slovakia Club
1654scotland MC7775  
JS1 Chivas
Team JS1 Lofts6 09:55:27,75 1 01:40:28 Scottish Homing Union
1655belgium MC2419  
R 127
A. en C. Roels7 09:55:31,15 1 01:40:31 Belgium Club
1656netherlands MC1434  
Le Baron Almere
Richard H Van Zuijlen7 09:55:31,40 1 01:40:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1657colombia MC1330  
Borrachon
Team Colombian Eagles3 09:55:36,50 1 01:40:36 Colombia Club
1658belgium MC9420  
Blauwdirkje
Dirk Vandenberghe5 09:55:36,95 1 01:40:37 Belgium Club
1659england MC3263  
Frans Lad
Team F. Briley and Son4 09:55:50,65 1 01:40:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1660england MC1728  
Princess Waggy
Team Humberston3 09:55:50,90 1 01:40:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1661polska MC8282  
Kali
Team Morel5 09:55:58,00 1 01:40:58 Polonia
1662rumania MC6893  
Malayuga
Cristi Stan Pigeons2 09:55:59,55 1 01:41:00 Romania
1663asturias MC9230  
Isidoro
Team Asturias7 09:56:07,35 1 01:41:07 R.C. Oviedo
1664belgium MC0399  
Conco
Team Hok L & N30 09:56:10,35 1 01:41:10 Belgium Club
1665gran canaria MC2424  
Twinkel Floortje
Team Carlos y Germán3 09:56:11,35 1 01:41:11 C.C. ANSITE
1666switzerland MC3968  
Erwin
Team Alpen Jager4 09:56:13,20 1 01:41:13 Switzerland
1667hungary MC7458  
Allen
Team B.M.W.5 09:56:14,20 1 01:41:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1668netherlands MC6709  
Arona Tenerife 840
Jos de Ridder2 09:56:14,85 1 01:41:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1669eeuu MC8205  
Black Diamond
Team GT Family Loft2 09:56:17,20 1 01:41:17 USA
1670hungary MC7606  
Wilma
Team B.M.W.6 09:56:17,25 1 01:41:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
1671netherlands MC9954  
Carito
Team Doldersum5 09:56:18,40 1 01:41:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1672slovakia MC0411  
PJ Henka
Team PJ Pigeons4 09:56:19,25 1 01:41:19 Slovakia Club
1673germany MC0134  
Netsrot 265
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner1 09:56:19,45 1 01:41:19 Germany Club
1674gran canaria MC5363  
Deltilla
Team R.M.G.2 09:56:20,45 1 01:41:20 C.C. Las Palmas
1675wales MC8254  
Evita
Team O'Brien & Jones2 09:56:20,55 1 01:41:21 Wales Club
1676belgium MC7480  
Terry
Team Hok L & N31 09:56:20,95 1 01:41:21 Belgium Club
1677polska MC0017  
Clovis Ii
Aleksander Golofit2 09:56:21,55 1 01:41:22 Polonia
1678tenerife MC4211  
Draw Poker
Sergio González Vargas1 09:56:24,40 1 01:41:24 Abona Sur
1679fuerteventura MC3556  
Nova Gerda
José A. Vázquez Rivero1 09:56:25,15 1 01:41:25 Gran Tarajal
1680ukraine MC1923  
Hucul
Team Bandery3 09:56:27,35 1 01:41:27 Ukraine Club
1681england MC8074  
Grump'y Mary
Team Flying Fin1 09:56:33,55 1 01:41:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1682belgium MC3248  
Nancy
Team Hok L & N32 09:56:37,70 1 01:41:38 Belgium Club
1683germany MC5697  
Jean Chu
Hendrik Wilpers15 09:56:37,85 1 01:41:38 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1684belgium MC8668  
Sky
Team Moors & Dochters4 09:56:40,00 1 01:41:40 Fondclub Lanaken
1685slovakia MC1074  
Gemercanka
Ivan Blasko1 09:56:40,75 1 01:41:41 Slovakia Club
1686indonesia MC1771  
Jellybean
Team Nusantara2 09:56:42,55 1 01:41:43 Indonesian Club
1687slovakia MC9464  
Emiel
Milan Vojtko1 09:56:52,20 1 01:41:52 Slovakia Club
1688eeuu MC9245  
Firulais
Team Flying Pilgrims6 09:56:54,05 1 01:41:54 USA
1689eeuu MC9273  
Al
Team Szysza Loft1 09:56:59,85 1 01:42:00 USA
1690netherlands MC4434  
Beauty Brive
Team Hageman & van Acker20 09:57:12,00 1 01:42:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1691belgium MC1835  
Ferdys Proud
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx9 09:57:24,65 1 01:42:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1692rumania MC2402  
Vanesa
Hanus Vasile5 09:57:28,05 1 01:42:28 Romania
1693england MC2912  
Boo
Team Mambo Boys3 09:57:49,95 1 01:42:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1694eeuu MC1699  
Grey Ghost
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing4 09:57:52,80 1 01:42:53 Club New Mexico
1695eeuu MC4949  
Big Ray
Team Bruno Loft3 09:58:10,20 1 01:43:10 USA
1696switzerland MC7725  
Lally
Team Kewo Race7 09:58:11,60 1 01:43:12 Switzerland
1697rumania MC6914  
Bak 434
Marius Iulian Sepciuc2 09:58:12,30 1 01:43:12 Romania
1698england MC6659  
Astbury Carrie
Team Astbury2 09:58:13,80 1 01:43:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1699england MC7345  
Dark Alfie
Team Woodhouse Boys8 09:58:16,35 1 01:43:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1700rumania MC8007  
Hartari
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon3 09:58:19,80 1 01:43:20 Romania
1701polska MC9577  
Gozilla
Team Master14 09:58:31,00 1 01:43:31 Polonia
1702hungary MC9174  
Kalniau
Sandor Kiss Gyula2 09:58:57,25 1 01:43:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
1703eeuu MC7059  
Gitte
Andy Skwiat3 09:59:55,40 1 01:44:55 USA
1704netherlands MC8052  
American Express
Lorenzo Van Russel7 10:00:08,05 1 01:45:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1705england MC0648  
Spitting Image
Team Planet Brothers7 10:00:13,10 1 01:45:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1706germany MC0613  
Edigbere
Team Bernhard Kluber5 10:01:27,45 1 01:46:27 Germany Club
1707bosnia herzegovina MC0868  
Dujmo
Team Fam. Peric5 10:01:38,40 1 01:46:38 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
1708sweden MC3725  
Anita
Team Top 52 10:01:46,20 1 01:46:46 Sweden Club
1709belgium MC5159  
Musona
Team Annie Boys8 10:01:48,15 1 01:46:48 Belgium Club
1710hungary MC7352  
Alya
Team Viglidan & Kovacs3 10:01:48,85 1 01:46:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
1711belgium MC3911  
Alkazar
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.3 10:01:54,00 1 01:46:54 Belgium Club
1712netherlands MC5876  
Canary 8
Team Klein Falckenborg8 10:01:54,20 1 01:46:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1713eeuu MC9628  
Renaissance Man
Team Li Qing Ni3 10:01:56,15 1 01:46:56 USA
1714eeuu MC9582  
Sacred Spirit 43
Team Bruno Loft4 10:01:57,10 1 01:46:57 USA
1715netherlands MC8945  
JP
Team Hageman & van Acker21 10:01:57,60 1 01:46:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1716belgium MC1775  
Number Two
Team PEC14 10:01:58,75 1 01:46:59 Belgium Club
1717hungary MC4399  
Fater
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.16 10:01:58,95 1 01:46:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
1718belgium MC7321  
Jack
Team Petra & John Smits5 10:02:01,60 1 01:47:02 Belgium Club
1719hungary MC3652  
"Autumn Top 1"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert12 10:02:01,85 1 01:47:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
1720germany MC5047  
Crystal Wimpy
Daniel Weichtmann4 10:02:04,20 1 01:47:04 Germany Club
1721slovakia MC0973  
Super 34
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 10:02:12,90 1 01:47:13 Slovakia Club
1722sevilla MC5239  
Abracadabra
Francisco Gutiérrez8 10:02:13,95 1 01:47:14 ITALICENSE
1723belgium MC2448  
Paula
Team Segers & Coppens3 10:02:15,35 1 01:47:15 Denderbond Ninove
1724eeuu MC6300  
Twoxbetty
Eduardo Torres3 10:02:15,75 1 01:47:16 USA
1725scotland MC0665  
Black Douglas
Team Saor Alba4 10:02:17,15 1 01:47:17 Scottish Homing Union
1726eeuu MC5270  
Ms. Anna
Team Pawels Loft2 10:02:19,10 1 01:47:19 USA
1727polska MC6426  
Popek
Team Morel6 10:02:23,75 1 01:47:24 Polonia
1728belgium MC9667  
R 188
A. en C. Roels8 10:02:25,05 1 01:47:25 Belgium Club
1729germany MC4354  
Roman
Walter Agler4 10:02:37,80 1 01:47:38 Oberbayern Club
1730austria MC6441  
Ben Ray
Emil Damian3 10:02:44,25 1 01:47:44 Austria Club
1731gran canaria MC8031  
Russak
Leonardo Santana Vera1 10:02:46,40 1 01:47:46 Doramas
1732polska MC9633  
Mavtastik
Stanislaw Para4 10:03:13,25 1 01:48:13 Polonia
1733netherlands MC1616  
Domien
Team Hageman & van Acker22 10:03:13,95 1 01:48:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1734scotland MC9783  
Kirstens Boy
Danny Henderson3 10:03:14,80 1 01:48:15 Scottish Homing Union
1735netherlands MC1150  
Triple Threat
Lorenzo Van Russel8 10:03:15,40 1 01:48:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1736slovakia MC6779  
Atom
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J5 10:03:16,05 1 01:48:16 Slovakia Club
1737netherlands MC4743  
Zeeheld
Caspar Lurvink6 10:03:17,20 1 01:48:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1738hungary MC1368  
Eniko 3
Jozsef Kovacs11 10:03:17,85 1 01:48:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
1739germany MC9194  
South Dakota
Johannes Rimmele4 10:03:19,45 1 01:48:19 Germany Club
1740austria MC2850  
Tomm
Emil Damian4 10:03:19,85 1 01:48:20 Austria Club
1741eeuu MC6900  
Mariposa
Team Ganus Family Loft14 10:03:20,70 1 01:48:21 USA
1742belgium MC4586  
Sally
Team Creemers & Zoon18 10:03:21,00 1 01:48:21 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1743croatia MC6633  
pirulo
Team Pudic Family2 10:03:21,01 1 01:48:21 Croatia Pigeon Club
1744england MC0685  
Dundee Scret Weapon
Team Milly's Loft14 10:03:22,25 1 01:48:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1745germany MC1202  
Nikon
Team SG Bauer1 10:03:24,25 1 01:48:24 Germany Club
1746netherlands MC2761  
Louise
Team Van Gelder1 10:03:24,75 1 01:48:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1747netherlands MC1353  
Kobe
Roy Vos1 10:03:25,05 1 01:48:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1748netherlands MC7179  
Good Luck
Vincent Van Staveren4 10:03:26,45 1 01:48:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1749slovakia MC1654  
Super 87
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 10:03:27,30 1 01:48:27 Slovakia Club
1750germany MC3258  
Elen
Edward Holscher2 10:03:28,75 1 01:48:29 Germany Club
1751slovakia MC3510  
Super 39
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 10:03:44,60 1 01:48:45 Slovakia Club
1752rumania MC0731  
Rune
Adelin Nastasescu2 10:03:56,40 1 01:48:56 Romania
1753rumania MC8287  
Twinkie
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon4 10:03:56,55 1 01:48:57 Romania
1754switzerland MC6657  
Chinon
Team Kewo Race8 10:04:01,90 1 01:49:02 Switzerland
1755rumania MC2143  
Calvin
Team Hermeneanu Brothers4 10:04:03,30 1 01:49:03 Romania
1756belgium MC4486  
Marie
Team Hok L & N33 10:04:03,65 1 01:49:04 Belgium Club
1757england MC8660  
Dolly Mixture
Team Midlands Masters2 10:04:04,25 1 01:49:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1758england MC3305  
Little 10
Team Deam Six3 10:04:05,70 1 01:49:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1759england MC0994  
Spooky
Team Hully Gullys3 10:04:06,80 1 01:49:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1760belgium MC5608  
Lucky 694
Team Buyl & Howells5 10:04:13,05 1 01:49:13 Denderbond Ninove
1761switzerland MC1344  
Hamilton Speed
Team Bastos & Sousa1 10:04:36,55 1 01:49:37 Switzerland
1762germany MC5928  
Wiki 414
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner2 10:04:37,40 1 01:49:37 Germany Club
1763indonesia MC6667  
Wise Queen
Team Tara Agung Sunrise1 10:04:48,20 1 01:49:48 Indonesian Club
1764bulgaria MC8546  
Icaro
Team Vicont & Vicontesa2 10:04:50,75 1 01:49:51 Bulgaria Club
1765wales MC3147  
Timeo
Team PK Lofts4 10:04:51,40 1 01:49:51 Wales Club
1766soria MC9818  
Kuruman
Team Numantinos1 10:05:31,45 1 01:50:31 Mensajeras Pico Frentes
1767slovakia MC3057  
Rebi
Team Wiedermann-Otvos11 10:06:34,20 1 01:51:34 Slovakia Club
1768rumania MC1975  
Teodor
Team Agro4 10:06:38,80 1 01:51:39 Romania
1769england MC5349  
Waggys Wilfred
Team Trainspotters3 10:08:55,15 1 01:53:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1770germany MC9197  
Time Bandit 2
Team Jörg Unglaube6 10:09:14,00 1 01:54:14 Germany Club
1771switzerland MC1859  
Martin
Martin Ruedi2 10:09:15,65 1 01:54:16 Switzerland
1772ireland MC5711  
The Harrow
Team Owen Dunbar4 10:09:26,10 1 01:54:26 Irish Homing Union
1773germany MC5382  
Biko
Andreas Mahlow4 10:09:34,60 1 01:54:35 Germany Club
1774netherlands MC0473  
Siem
Roy Vos2 10:09:47,75 1 01:54:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1775gran canaria MC3518  
CARLAS
Francisco Montes Santos2 10:10:44,40 1 01:55:44 Ciudad Alta
1776belgium MC3651  
Silver Apoline
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx10 10:10:59,60 1 01:56:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1777eeuu MC3829  
Suella
Team Lucky 172 10:11:41,35 1 01:56:41 USA
1778germany MC4911  
Goldie
Franz Kleinhans1 10:11:52,25 1 01:56:52 Bayernmarathon Club
1779italia MC0344  
VENERE
Giuseppe Patti7 10:11:53,75 1 01:56:54 Italia Club
1780netherlands MC2867  
Slampamper Ping
Team Baarda Pingjum1 10:13:59,05 1 01:58:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1781eeuu MC2790  
Wanphen
Team Ganus Family Loft15 10:14:17,45 1 01:59:17 USA
1782switzerland MC4996  
Esther
Team Alpen Jager5 10:14:54,05 1 01:59:54 Switzerland
1783eeuu MC6098  
Morpheus
Team Lazy AC Loft7 10:16:23,00 1 02:01:23 USA
1784slovakia MC6727  
David B
Romulus Team Blahovsky3 10:16:29,65 1 02:01:30 Slovakia Club
1785hungary MC9148  
Kate 03
Team Blanka-dúc.2 10:16:57,45 1 02:01:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
1786belgium MC3864  
Birdys Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx11 10:16:57,85 1 02:01:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1787england MC1166  
Forty Ninth Dimention
Team W and S Sweet9 10:17:00,05 1 02:02:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1788england MC2490  
Thor 1
Team Five Star Lofts4 10:17:03,15 1 02:02:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1789austria MC3750  
Cosmic Ray
Benjamin Neag16 10:17:06,05 1 02:02:06 Austria Club
1790belgium MC8404  
máximo
Team Annie Boys9 10:17:06,90 1 02:02:07 Belgium Club
1791italia MC7411  
Saggy
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo3 10:17:08,15 1 02:02:08 Italia Club
1792eeuu MC6349  
Yudi
Chang Ju Lin3 10:17:10,40 1 02:02:10 USA
1793rumania MC7810  
Sissi
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.3 10:17:11,15 1 02:02:11 Romania
1794hungary MC5432  
Jron Junior
Mihaly Barsony2 10:17:11,40 1 02:02:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1795hungary MC2092  
Lady Madonna
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.2 10:17:13,50 1 02:02:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1796hungary MC4985  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs12 10:17:13,75 1 02:02:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1797netherlands MC4348  
Ries
Team H. V. Venrooij4 10:17:17,05 1 02:02:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1798hungary MC1983  
Sandor
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea12 10:17:17,90 1 02:02:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
1799netherlands MC5717  
Fast Damian
Team Potijk W.N.1 10:17:21,80 1 02:02:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1800hungary MC1169  
Andi III
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea13 10:17:23,10 1 02:02:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1801eeuu MC6718  
Butchs Date
Team Nesneb Racing Loft4 10:17:25,75 1 02:02:26 USA
1802england MC4731  
Demon
Keith Warnes4 10:17:26,90 1 02:02:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1803eeuu MC6580  
Chicho
Team Jansz Family Loft1 10:17:27,60 1 02:02:28 USA
1804sweden MC0348  
Rolf
Team Top 53 10:17:29,35 1 02:02:29 Sweden Club
1805belgium MC3382  
Maddy
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC8 10:17:33,75 1 02:02:34 Fondclub Herent
1806england MC2313  
Salah
Team Sock Robbers5 10:17:34,30 1 02:02:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1807scotland MC0254  
Kelpies Two
Team The Kelpies4 10:17:35,00 1 02:02:35 Scottish Homing Union
1808eeuu MC7897  
Southern Wind
Team Stadie / Pancake3 10:17:58,10 1 02:02:58 USA
1809belgium MC2292  
Jacqueline
Team De Scheemaeker3 10:18:01,20 1 02:03:01 Belgium Club
1810netherlands MC3014  
Engel 2
Team Flipje4 10:18:04,75 1 02:03:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1811wales MC3809  
Grey Bomber
Team Regs Misfits4 10:18:11,65 1 02:03:12 Wales Club
1812hungary MC8524  
Sonyi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea14 10:18:19,35 1 02:03:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
1813polska MC4278  
Warrior
Team Master15 10:18:33,70 1 02:03:34 Polonia
1814england MC6158  
European Star
Team Toto Buzi Loft3 10:18:45,05 1 02:03:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1815hungary MC9896  
Cifra 93
Team Blanka-dúc.3 10:18:55,60 1 02:03:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
1816england MC8111  
Angus
Team Top Wing6 10:18:59,95 1 02:04:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1817england MC4581  
Brave Rogue
A. Harker9 10:19:00,75 1 02:04:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1818netherlands MC3469  
Skellupje
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk4 10:19:07,25 1 02:04:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1819austria MC7327  
Ferenc 88
Ferenc Butyka4 10:19:11,50 1 02:04:12 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1820netherlands MC2525  
Wish You Were Here
B. Goedee7 10:19:11,85 1 02:04:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1821england MC7854  
Blue Flash
Keith Warnes5 10:19:12,10 1 02:04:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1822czech republic MC7435  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 10:19:14,00 1 02:04:14 Czech Republic Club
1823england MC3595  
Jake
Team Hope and Glory8 10:19:22,50 1 02:04:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1824slovakia MC5241  
Las 8
Team Las Vladimir & Dana4 10:19:39,80 1 02:04:40 Slovakia Club
1825eeuu MC6442  
Password
Team Flying Pilgrims7 10:20:14,60 1 02:05:15 USA
1826eeuu MC1814  
Gaensebluemchen
Team Ganus Family Loft16 10:21:36,90 1 02:06:37 USA
1827wales MC9168  
Dawn
Team Welsh Hopefuls11 10:21:42,35 1 02:06:42 Wales Club
1828slovakia MC4796  
Modra
Team Torysa2 10:22:30,05 1 02:07:30 Slovakia Club
1829belgium MC3355  
Noa
Team Hok L & N34 10:22:32,05 1 02:07:32 Belgium Club
1830eeuu MC0581  
TENERIFE
Team Missiles Castro3 10:22:34,50 1 02:07:34 USA
1831hungary MC6055  
Lena
Team B.M.W.7 10:22:36,70 1 02:07:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1832denmark MC8508  
Masca
Team M & C Hansen3 10:22:41,75 1 02:07:42 Denmark Club
1833rumania MC0627  
Rubio
Hanus Vasile6 10:22:43,20 1 02:07:43 Romania
1834tenerife MC9831  
Trufa
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera2 10:22:54,65 1 02:07:55 CANARAGÜI
1835eeuu MC5469  
John
Team Szysza Loft2 10:22:56,15 1 02:07:56 USA
1836belgium MC9591  
Stareye Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx12 10:22:56,40 1 02:07:56 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1837rumania MC0592  
Malen
Cristi Stan Pigeons3 10:22:57,60 1 02:07:58 Romania
1838hungary MC1304  
Leslie
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi3 10:22:58,40 1 02:07:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
1839wales MC7649  
Jerry
Team Avenue Lofts1 10:22:58,45 1 02:07:58 Wales Club
1840netherlands MC6199  
Welkom Uden 1
Welkom Uden5 10:23:15,20 1 02:08:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1841england MC8176  
Frans Boy
Team F. Briley and Son5 10:23:16,95 1 02:08:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1842netherlands MC1451  
Vixen
Bert Ploeg1 10:23:18,35 1 02:08:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1843belgium MC7312  
Jan 50
Team P-S-S-S11 10:23:18,90 1 02:08:19 Belgium Club
1844belgium MC2964  
Istanbul
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer2 10:23:25,25 1 02:08:25 Belgium Club
1845belgium MC2032  
Brawny
Team Hok L & N35 10:23:44,90 1 02:08:45 Belgium Club
1846belgium MC4727  
Lucky 675
Team Buyl & Howells6 10:23:50,00 1 02:08:50 Denderbond Ninove
1847netherlands MC3194  
Flakkeeenaar
C. Tijl3 10:23:50,05 1 02:08:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1848slovakia MC1623  
Perfekt
Milan Valachovic3 10:24:00,35 1 02:09:00 Slovakia Club
1849belgium MC0366  
Marvina
Team Neirynck & Cekovic3 10:24:05,80 1 02:09:06 Fond Wallonie
1850scotland MC5070  
Blacker Than Black
Team Saor Alba5 10:24:06,60 1 02:09:07 Scottish Homing Union
1851eeuu MC6932  
Champie
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing5 10:24:33,65 1 02:09:34 Club New Mexico
1852belgium MC4176  
Stoeipoesje
Roger Mertens9 10:27:08,45 1 02:12:08 Fond Wallonie
1853polska MC9411  
Jacky
Arkadiusz Buttner3 10:27:25,50 1 02:12:26 Polonia
1854eeuu MC0611  
Bardy
Team Mariadan Loft7 10:29:25,65 1 02:14:26 USA
1855netherlands MC1751  
Clever Trick
Lorenzo Van Russel9 10:29:30,70 1 02:14:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1856germany MC4860  
Marius 270
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner3 10:31:09,65 1 02:16:10 Germany Club
1857slovakia MC9504  
Marek
Team Hosa1 10:31:19,10 1 02:16:19 Slovakia Club
1858germany MC9426  
Gery
Team German Storm1 10:31:20,00 1 02:16:20 Germany Club
1859czech republic MC6989  
Anezka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek4 10:31:21,45 1 02:16:21 Czech Republic Club
1860polska MC2428  
Sticky
Grzegorz Szymanski7 10:32:06,60 1 02:17:07 Polonia
1861belgium MC0773  
Gaspar
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.4 10:32:14,25 1 02:17:14 Belgium Club
1862netherlands MC1964  
Just Like A Woman
Lorenzo Van Russel10 10:32:53,60 1 02:17:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1863hungary MC0483  
Mira
Ferenc Csorna5 10:33:15,80 1 02:18:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1864eeuu MC2948  
Giga
Eduardo Torres4 10:33:52,70 1 02:18:53 USA
1865rumania MC4233  
Invictus
Class 8886 10:34:18,05 1 02:19:18 Romania
1866eeuu MC3345  
Sonny
Team Tony Loft3 10:34:49,75 1 02:19:50 USA
1867turkey MC6705  
Altar
Ihsan Sariyer5 10:36:09,90 1 02:21:10 Turkey Flying Club
1868switzerland MC1464  
Geebers
Team Kewo Race9 10:36:11,45 1 02:21:11 Switzerland
1869england MC1849  
Pauls Lass
Team Paul Smith Syndicate5 10:36:47,00 1 02:21:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1870polska MC9501  
Yolaisy
Tomasz Wiczling7 10:37:14,55 1 02:22:15 Polonia
1871slovakia MC7847  
Ludka
Team Sabinov3 10:38:29,10 1 02:23:29 Slovakia Club
1872slovakia MC3992  
Koko
Team Migo3 10:38:30,30 1 02:23:30 Slovakia Club
1873netherlands MC3021  
Alexander
Team Potijk W.N.2 10:38:34,25 1 02:23:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1874rumania MC2518  
Maria
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan5 10:38:34,60 1 02:23:35 Romania
1875netherlands MC2392  
Misty Moon
Lorenzo Van Russel11 10:38:35,10 1 02:23:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1876belgium MC2736  
Harry meet Narbonne
Team Kempische duif Bree5 10:38:35,15 1 02:23:35 Belgium Club
1877netherlands MC8601  
Sneak
Team Gebr. Vieberink7 10:38:37,80 1 02:23:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1878turkey MC7290  
Aylan
Hasan Altinbulak5 10:38:37,95 1 02:23:38 Turkey Flying Club
1879belgium MC7207  
See Girl
Team Kempische duif Bree6 10:38:40,10 1 02:23:40 Belgium Club
1880colombia MC8792  
Samurai
Team Colombian Eagles4 10:38:40,11 1 02:23:40 Colombia Club
1881england MC2287  
Dundees Smokin
Team Milly's Loft15 10:38:40,15 1 02:23:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1882eeuu MC9192  
LIN-1103
Team Lin Family Loft2 10:38:40,65 1 02:23:41 USA
1883germany MC5780  
Minnas Girl
Team Bernhard Kluber6 10:38:44,90 1 02:23:45 Germany Club
1884germany MC3246  
Foxy
Team Dr. Angela Targatz3 10:38:45,20 1 02:23:45 Germany Club
1885eeuu MC8886  
Hailo
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft8 10:38:49,25 1 02:23:49 USA
1886netherlands MC3860  
Quark
Team Doldersum6 10:38:53,80 1 02:23:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1887belgium MC5399  
Wim
Team Petra & John Smits6 10:38:54,20 1 02:23:54 Belgium Club
1888germany MC7754  
Zuzi
Franz Kleinhans2 10:38:56,80 1 02:23:57 Bayernmarathon Club
1889slovakia MC9663  
Bufa
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel5 10:39:01,55 1 02:24:02 Slovakia Club
1890polska MC2981  
Lady Blue
Team Master16 10:39:20,55 1 02:24:21 Polonia
1891slovakia MC7583  
Peter
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro2 10:39:21,75 1 02:24:22 Slovakia Club
1892eeuu MC8488  
Nicholas
Team Mercado Family Loft2 10:39:29,90 1 02:24:30 USA
1893hungary MC7819  
Madlen
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons4 10:40:22,55 1 02:25:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1894austria MC3445  
Paris
Benjamin Neag17 10:40:22,80 1 02:25:23 Austria Club
1895belgium MC1388  
Kleine Di Caprio
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust5 10:40:27,00 1 02:25:27 Belgium Club
1896eeuu MC3466  
Brinky
Team Taranto & Torres2 10:40:27,70 1 02:25:28 USA
1897turkey MC0057  
Baris
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo3 10:40:30,10 1 02:25:30 Turkey Flying Club
1898austria MC3378  
Design
Benjamin Neag18 10:40:30,70 1 02:25:31 Austria Club
1899slovakia MC9719  
Ema
Peter Gana2 10:40:30,75 1 02:25:31 Slovakia Club
1900england MC4734  
T Jay
Team Top Wing7 10:40:31,60 1 02:25:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1901belgium MC8039  
R 195
A. en C. Roels9 10:40:32,85 1 02:25:33 Belgium Club
1902netherlands MC1780  
Welkom Uden 4
Welkom Uden6 10:40:33,30 1 02:25:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1903austria MC2542  
Eastern Promise
Team Kutlesa7 10:42:45,20 1 02:27:45 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1904belgium MC2180  
Milan
Team Hok L & N36 10:42:52,90 1 02:27:53 Belgium Club
1905belgium MC2817  
Aster
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust6 10:42:57,45 1 02:27:57 Belgium Club
1906denmark MC3956  
Ice
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen2 10:43:01,25 1 02:28:01 Denmark Club
1907wales MC6165  
BOOMERANG Missile
Team Tom & Gaynor8 10:43:47,00 1 02:28:47 Wales Club
1908england MC6051  
Nicola Star
Team Teeside Bombers3 10:43:51,50 1 02:28:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1909hungary MC8570  
Miska
Mihaly Barsony3 10:44:30,75 1 02:29:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
1910austria MC1752  
Mozart
Team Fuchs4 10:45:12,00 1 02:30:12 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1911england MC0323  
Daring
Team Murray & Mills10 10:45:13,10 1 02:30:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1912wales MC9563  
Janny
Team Rhondda Rockets5 10:45:33,30 1 02:30:33 Wales Club
1913indonesia MC4802  
Chic
Team Nusantara3 10:45:39,75 1 02:30:40 Indonesian Club
1914slovakia MC7341  
Boris
Team Babis & Cvinger4 10:45:42,80 1 02:30:43 Slovakia Club
1915netherlands MC8138  
Encinitas
Team Mountain California Friends3 10:45:57,95 1 02:30:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1916germany MC4528  
Nanny
Team Dr. Angela Targatz4 10:46:04,35 1 02:31:04 Germany Club
1917slovakia MC2126  
Roky
Team Laci2 10:46:11,75 1 02:31:12 Slovakia Club
1918wales MC3069  
Cezanne
Team Rudderfett5 10:48:25,45 1 02:33:25 Welsh Flag
1919eeuu MC4242  
Bijou
Team Zhen Yuan Guo1 10:51:40,25 1 02:36:40 USA
1920eeuu MC2880  
Cleopatra
Team Cemfly Loft3 10:54:08,55 1 02:39:09 USA
1921netherlands MC7450  
Dark Power
Team Hageman & van Acker23 10:54:19,15 1 02:39:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1922belgium MC6084  
Arona 891
Dirk Verstichelen5 10:55:55,25 1 02:40:55 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1923eeuu MC5737  
Lulu
Team Lazy AC Loft8 10:56:06,00 1 02:41:06 USA
1924polska MC3957  
New Cano
Team Master17 10:56:39,90 1 02:41:40 Polonia
1925belgium MC1469  
Svip
Team Ann3 10:58:18,05 1 02:43:18 Belgium Club
1926eeuu MC6883  
Wanja
Team Riverside Loft2 10:58:33,10 1 02:43:33 USA
1927netherlands MC6016  
Ambar
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland5 10:59:53,75 1 02:44:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1928england MC0491  
Hanby
Team Lincs6 11:01:16,85 1 02:46:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1929austria MC3765  
Ley Girl
Benjamin Neag19 11:01:33,10 1 02:46:33 Austria Club
1930rumania MC9756  
Saly
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut4 11:01:53,35 1 02:46:53 Romania
1931wales MC1519  
Dougie
Team Welsh Hopefuls12 11:05:29,20 1 02:50:29 Wales Club
1932denmark MC7434  
Max
Team Henriksen5 11:05:32,85 1 02:50:33 Denmark Club
1933belgium MC4251  
Webber
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC9 11:06:19,80 1 02:51:20 Fondclub Herent
1934eeuu MC7845  
Santillan
Team Taranto & Torres3 11:06:27,25 1 02:51:27 USA
1935eeuu MC0036  
Maude
Da Chen2 11:06:30,55 1 02:51:31 USA
1936england MC0218  
Snow Jet
Team Warren Foster & Snow2 11:07:17,30 1 02:52:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1937austria MC4446  
When The Eagles Flies
Benjamin Neag20 11:10:10,15 1 02:55:10 Austria Club
1938netherlands MC0003  
Brennus
Caspar Lurvink7 11:10:25,15 1 02:55:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1939netherlands MC5275  
Frysian Blues
Sjaak Buwalda11 11:12:03,10 1 02:57:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1940england MC4197  
Custard Pied
Team W and S Sweet10 11:13:42,55 1 02:58:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1941slovakia MC7202  
Olino
Ivan Blasko2 11:14:41,30 1 02:59:41 Slovakia Club
1942rumania MC1014  
Don Leo
Hanus Vasile7 11:17:16,30 1 03:02:16 Romania
1943italia MC6208  
LEEN
Team TNSA4 11:17:43,15 1 03:02:43 Italia Club
1944turkey MC4436  
Maya
Ihsan Sariyer6 11:18:22,50 1 03:03:22 Turkey Flying Club
1945italia MC4421  
Anna C
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo4 11:19:15,50 1 03:04:16 Italia Club
1946germany MC2453  
Brahims Brother
Hendrik Wilpers16 11:19:54,10 1 03:04:54 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1947england MC2596  
Tom
Glenn Zimmerman5 11:20:46,35 1 03:05:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1948england MC2220  
Blazer
Team Fev Flyers3 11:25:12,40 1 03:10:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1949polska MC4503  
Shylee
Aleksander Golofit3 11:28:12,75 1 03:13:13 Polonia
1950france MC8040  
Megane
Team Carrefour du Pigeon3 11:28:13,85 1 03:13:14 France Club
1951eeuu MC9034  
Flight Plan
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft9 11:28:16,95 1 03:13:17 USA
1952eeuu MC1468  
Tano
Team Ganus Family Loft17 11:30:27,95 1 03:15:28 USA
1953eeuu MC6474  
Dances in the Storm
Carlos Abitia7 11:32:07,35 1 03:17:07 USA
1954polska MC2061  
Cholo
Team Master18 11:32:54,00 1 03:17:54 Polonia
1955polska MC0378  
Onar
Team Morel7 11:35:35,60 1 03:20:36 Polonia
1956eeuu MC9414  
High Card
Team Guo Fu Loft1 11:35:37,20 1 03:20:37 USA
1957austria MC4488  
Cherry
Benjamin Neag21 11:37:10,85 1 03:22:11 Austria Club
1958germany MC5567  
Follow Up
Team Bernhard Kluber7 11:37:49,20 1 03:22:49 Germany Club
1959netherlands MC4984  
Danno
Roy Vos3 11:41:11,95 1 03:26:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1960netherlands MC8229  
Welkom Uden 6
Welkom Uden7 11:41:17,25 1 03:26:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1961eeuu MC1800  
Maxi
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy2 11:41:52,75 1 03:26:53 USA
1962germany MC2713  
Emily
Team Albatal2 11:43:51,35 1 03:28:51 Germany Club
1963denmark MC2857  
Bliksem-MC
Henrik Meldgaard3 11:44:05,70 1 03:29:06 Denmark Club
1964fuerteventura MC5654  
Nicole C
Félix Camacho Hernández4 11:46:16,15 1 03:31:16 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
1965polska MC2794  
Kaczy
Team Morel8 11:47:20,20 1 03:32:20 Polonia
1966germany MC0970  
Stan
Team Westerwald4 11:47:51,55 1 03:32:52 Germany Club
1967eeuu MC5708  
Everton Fc
Team Q-BA Family Loft4 11:47:57,75 1 03:32:58 USA
1968netherlands MC9237  
Leen
C. Tijl4 11:49:44,70 1 03:34:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1969hungary MC1871  
Paula
Team Brigetio6 11:52:56,40 1 03:37:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
1970mexico MC3431  
Celtic Thunder
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 11:53:00,35 1 03:38:00 Mexico
1971england MC7960  
Mrks Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys9 11:53:56,35 1 03:38:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1972belgium MC7654  
Alena
Team Neirynck & Cekovic4 11:53:57,80 1 03:38:58 Fond Wallonie
1973england MC1319  
Astbury Jo
Team Astbury3 11:54:28,85 1 03:39:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1974england MC5705  
Bull Fort
Team Humberston4 12:02:26,75 1 03:47:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1975belgium MC7949  
Harrys Dex
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx13 12:06:50,05 1 03:51:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1976slovakia MC1369  
Kittel
Team Hrozen P & P4 12:10:41,50 1 03:55:42 Slovakia Club
1977netherlands MC5178  
Speedmaster61
Team Mark van Olst4 12:12:24,90 1 03:57:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1978colombia MC0862  
Terremoto
Team Colombian Eagles5 12:16:37,25 1 04:01:37 Colombia Club
1979austria MC9405  
Hamham
Helmut Heiland2 12:20:49,45 1 04:05:49 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1980eeuu MC1745  
Sombra
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft10 12:21:35,70 1 04:06:36 USA
1981italia MC2216  
CATTRIS
Team TNSA5 12:21:48,95 1 04:06:49 Italia Club
1982mexico MC6422  
Big Pav
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft2 12:25:21,20 1 04:10:21 Mexico
1983hungary MC9099  
Istibe
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea15 12:30:51,40 1 04:15:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
1984switzerland MC1301  
Andrea
Team Jura Fighter4 12:31:42,60 1 04:16:43 Switzerland
1985belgium MC3016  
Vigano
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.5 12:32:36,75 1 04:17:37 Belgium Club
1986wales MC2102  
Maggs
Team Merrystone3 12:35:24,45 1 04:20:24 Wales Club
1987england MC2917  
Wordsworth View
Team West Cumbria Warriors2 12:35:27,70 1 04:20:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1988tenerife MC5242  
Alex
Team Achaman el Pincho3 12:35:29,00 1 04:20:29 Adexe
1989eeuu MC9539  
Miha
Team Tony Loft4 12:37:26,75 1 04:22:27 USA
1990eeuu MC6966  
Bron Y Aury
Team Ganus Family Loft18 12:37:30,40 1 04:22:30 USA
1991eeuu MC9409  
Patsy
Team Eastern Pearl Loft3 12:37:40,75 1 04:22:41 USA
1992italia MC3434  
Keira
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo5 12:43:08,65 1 04:28:09 Italia Club
1993hungary MC1271  
Dzsenifer
Ferenc Csorna6 12:43:40,55 1 04:28:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
1994denmark MC1459  
Silver Doughther 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 12:43:52,00 1 04:28:52 Denmark Club
1995eeuu MC4828  
Tomi
Team Battleridge Lofts2 12:47:47,20 1 04:32:47 USA
1996germany MC1643  
110 er
Team Schnellin12 12:55:20,35 1 04:40:20 Sachsen Club
1997belgium MC4358  
Big Boy
Team Sin Miedo3 12:57:03,30 1 04:42:03 Belgium Club
1998england MC7430  
Aye Spy
Team Kellys Irish Heros3 12:57:15,65 1 04:42:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1999eeuu MC7737  
Brinkley
Team APC Loft6 12:57:39,30 1 04:42:39 USA
2000slovakia MC8918  
Pacito
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea13 12:58:45,20 1 04:43:45 Slovakia Club
2001austria MC7893  
Thomas
Team Stockinger aus Wien2 12:59:21,25 1 04:44:21 Austria Club
2002netherlands MC3934  
Wally 3
Team Flipje5 13:04:24,85 1 04:49:25 Holland Pigeons Club
2003england MC8069  
Gagarin
Team Hully Gullys4 13:15:52,80 1 05:00:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2004turkey MC8439  
Selim-Ferit
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram2 13:16:44,25 1 05:01:44 Turkey Flying Club
2005germany MC7839  
Keep Moving
Alexander Dietzel2 13:16:50,80 1 05:01:51 Germany Club
2006italia MC5057  
Autumn Spirit
Team Italian Club3 13:17:12,40 1 05:02:12 Italia Club
2007eeuu MC7552  
Golden choco
Team Roby Family Loft2 13:19:03,40 1 05:04:03 USA
2008austria MC2830  
Bonnie
Benjamin Neag22 13:19:37,40 1 05:04:37 Austria Club
2009belgium MC6970  
Lucky 670
Team Buyl & Howells7 13:19:40,50 1 05:04:40 Denderbond Ninove
2010belgium MC8776  
Jacky
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra4 13:19:45,05 1 05:04:45 Belgium Club
2011netherlands MC0429  
Nadka
Team Poelman & Kap6 13:22:46,95 1 05:07:47 Holland Pigeons Club
2012netherlands MC4935  
vainilla
Bert Ploeg2 13:45:00,10 1 05:30:00 Holland Pigeons Club
2013eeuu MC7235  
Valdemar
Team Ganus Family Loft19 14:01:14,70 1 05:46:15 USA
2014indonesia MC1317  
Pinky Punk
Team Nusantara4 14:02:55,95 1 05:47:56 Indonesian Club
2015germany MC1766  
Argos
Team Klaas & Sohn11 14:08:00,90 1 05:53:01 Rietberg Club
2016netherlands MC2741  
Welkom Uden 10
Welkom Uden8 14:12:11,80 1 05:57:12 Holland Pigeons Club
2017netherlands MC1345  
Wally 2
Team Flipje6 14:17:58,95 1 06:02:59 Holland Pigeons Club
2018rumania MC5220  
Chainbridge Lady
Hanus Vasile8 14:19:44,25 1 06:04:44 Romania