Survival CAR RACE-1

 1118
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

England
Team Woodhouse Boys

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date domingo, 17 de febrero de 2019 Distance 100  
  Liberation time 08:20:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 23 ş C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NE - 19 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 2.113 % Arrivals 52,91 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1england MC7024  
Dark Diva
Team Woodhouse Boys1 09:32:22,20 1 01:12:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2rumania MC0998  
Schuppi
Ion Ureche1 09:32:44,50 1 01:12:44 Romania
3wales MC2315  
Magavin
Team Rhondda Rockets1 09:32:54,95 1 01:12:55 Wales Club
4eeuu MC7593  
Replay
Team Bruno Loft1 09:39:35,50 1 01:19:36 USA
5eeuu MC6046  
Gale
Carlos Abitia1 09:39:38,10 1 01:19:38 USA
6turkey MC3923  
Ertugrul
Harun Bozar1 09:39:40,40 1 01:19:40 Turkey Flying Club
7netherlands MC8138  
Encinitas
Team Mountain California Friends1 09:39:42,35 1 01:19:42 Holland Pigeons Club
8belgium MC9516  
Arona 956
Dirk Verstichelen1 09:40:02,80 1 01:20:03 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
9eeuu MC0728  
Cork
Frank McLaughlin1 09:40:03,10 1 01:20:03 USA
10italia MC9267  
Maka
Team Taross1 09:40:09,40 1 01:20:09 Italia Club
11sevilla MC0895  
Lune De Miel ,Gaby
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George1 09:40:10,40 1 01:20:10 ITALICENSE
12eeuu MC5564  
Trosky
Team Mariadan Loft1 09:40:18,00 1 01:20:18 USA
13belgium MC2015  
Ortega
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.1 09:40:20,65 1 01:20:21 Belgium Club
14hungary MC4582  
Jazmin
Ferenc Csorna1 09:40:23,65 1 01:20:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
15rumania MC7758  
Tennerife Boy
Class 8881 09:40:24,45 1 01:20:24 Romania
16netherlands MC1018  
Nelly
Team Knol Pigeons1 09:40:28,50 1 01:20:28 Holland Pigeons Club
17eeuu MC6869  
Killer
Team Flying Pilgrims1 09:40:28,65 1 01:20:29 USA
18slovakia MC1369  
Kittel
Team Hrozen P & P1 09:40:32,15 1 01:20:32 Slovakia Club
19england MC4413  
Tony The Tiger
Team Kellys Irish Heros1 09:40:33,55 1 01:20:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
20polska MC5776  
Zapart No-2
Team Zapart1 09:40:33,75 1 01:20:34 Polonia
21england MC0953  
Pied Piper
Team W and S Sweet1 09:40:33,76 1 01:20:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
22eeuu MC5107  
Quino
Team APC Loft1 09:40:35,00 1 01:20:35 USA
23belgium MC9046  
Críspulo
Team Hok L & N1 09:40:37,75 1 01:20:38 Belgium Club
24slovakia MC7816  
Lady Derby
Team STB Loft1 09:40:38,70 1 01:20:39 Slovakia Club
25denmark MC9839  
Mads-P
Henrik Meldgaard1 09:40:39,90 1 01:20:40 Denmark Club
26polska MC3346  
Jody
Tomasz Wiczling1 09:40:41,15 1 01:20:41 Polonia
27fuerteventura MC0111  
Morgenstrahl
Luis Fumero Arucas1 09:40:41,35 1 01:20:41 Gran Tarajal
28switzerland MC1344  
Hamilton Speed
Team Bastos & Sousa1 09:40:42,40 1 01:20:42 Switzerland
29germany MC2245  
Fanny
Team Dr. Angela Targatz1 09:40:43,45 1 01:20:43 Germany Club
30slovakia MC1642  
Ibi 1
Team BRZY1 09:40:43,50 1 01:20:44 Slovakia Club
31polska MC7899  
Frans Junior
Tomasz Wiczling2 09:40:44,05 1 01:20:44 Polonia
32eeuu MC1024  
Casper
Team Aztec Loft de Delaware1 09:40:44,35 1 01:20:44 USA
33slovakia MC2536  
Peter 914
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 09:40:44,40 1 01:20:44 Slovakia Club
34slovakia MC0694  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik1 09:40:47,80 1 01:20:48 Slovakia Club
35germany MC6917  
Richard der 1
Team Schnellin1 09:40:47,95 1 01:20:48 Sachsen Club
36italia MC1107  
Hope
Team D & D Loft Como1 09:40:48,05 1 01:20:48 Italia Club
37slovakia MC4365  
Solka
Pavel Novák1 09:40:48,45 1 01:20:48 Slovakia Club
38england MC4734  
T Jay
Team Top Wing1 09:40:50,05 1 01:20:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
39rumania MC2276  
Tipello Gold
Viorel Stetco1 09:40:50,75 1 01:20:51 Romania
40england MC4156  
Lupy
Keith Warnes1 09:40:51,65 1 01:20:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
41ukraine MC1735  
Fal
Team Bandery1 09:40:52,30 1 01:20:52 Ukraine Club
42hungary MC0208  
Michael
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 09:40:53,25 1 01:20:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
43scotland MC8771  
Ettrick Angel
Team Ettrick1 09:40:53,50 1 01:20:54 Scottish Homing Union
44eeuu MC7247  
C&B's Recipe
Team Dan & Greg Coury1 09:40:53,85 1 01:20:54 USA
45colombia MC7428  
Marcianita
Team Otra Atenea1 09:40:55,05 1 01:20:55 Colombia Club
46wales MC7842  
Squances Boy
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 09:40:57,55 1 01:20:58 Wales Club
47slovakia MC6233  
Rudo
Team Marton J + I1 09:40:58,20 1 01:20:58 Slovakia Club
48germany MC1568  
Jleninch
Hans Esser1 09:41:00,25 1 01:21:00 Germany Club
49eeuu MC6300  
Twoxbetty
Eduardo Torres1 09:41:03,00 1 01:21:03 USA
50slovakia MC4445  
Mago
Team Migo1 09:41:03,60 1 01:21:04 Slovakia Club
51belgium MC6174  
Swaluw
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther1 09:41:03,90 1 01:21:04 Belgium Club
52belgium MC4586  
Sally
Team Creemers & Zoon1 09:41:03,95 1 01:21:04 Olijftak Maaseik Club
53bulgaria MC3954  
Gladys
Team Vicont & Vicontesa1 09:41:05,20 1 01:21:05 Bulgaria Club
54polska MC7548  
Something Fast
Team Master1 09:41:05,40 1 01:21:05 Polonia
55germany MC5078  
Ruhr 34
Team Ruhr Thielen1 09:41:07,45 1 01:21:07 Ruhrgebiet Club
56bosnia herzegovina MC3965  
Nova Bila
Team Fam. Peric1 09:41:07,46 1 01:21:07 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
57sevilla MC2823  
MaTao
Francisco Gutiérrez1 09:41:07,80 1 01:21:08 ITALICENSE
58germany MC0654  
Noly
J. Stefaniszyn1 09:41:08,30 1 01:21:08 Germany Club
59italia MC8461  
IDRA
Giuseppe Patti1 09:41:08,85 1 01:21:09 Italia Club
60switzerland MC0171  
Izo 34
Izet Licina1 09:41:09,95 1 01:21:10 Switzerland
61baleares MC5897  
BamBam
Team Portmany1 09:41:11,40 1 01:21:11 C.C. IBIZA
62eeuu MC8286  
Tesla Roadster
Team Cemfly Loft1 09:41:11,50 1 01:21:12 USA
63tenerife MC3495  
Doohicky
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo1 09:41:12,05 1 01:21:12 GRAN FONDO
64germany MC6104  
Roan
Team Enger1 09:41:14,95 1 01:21:15 Germany Club
65scotland MC2387  
It Wasnt Me
William Donachie1 09:41:19,05 1 01:21:19 Scottish Homing Union
66slovakia MC2288  
Lenka
Team Lovas1 09:41:21,65 1 01:21:22 Slovakia Club
67wales MC8737  
dellan 1
Team Top View Loft1 09:41:21,85 1 01:21:22 Wales Club
68italia MC3068  
Lil Jimmy
Nikolin Hattillari1 09:41:22,40 1 01:21:22 Italia Club
69eeuu MC9902  
Bruntingthorpe
Team Zheng Loft1 09:41:22,90 1 01:21:23 USA
70england MC0770  
Oh Scmi
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst1 09:41:25,95 1 01:21:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
71belgium MC1387  
Wicqmayer
Team Hok L & N2 09:41:27,35 1 01:21:27 Belgium Club
72slovakia MC7473  
Chiara
Team Babis & Cvinger1 09:41:27,50 1 01:21:28 Slovakia Club
73eeuu MC1716  
Paty
Ralph Aceves1 09:41:29,45 1 01:21:29 USA
74austria MC9166  
Maddiston
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer1 09:41:29,85 1 01:21:30 VRV - Oberoesterreich
75netherlands MC6918  
Frysian Deluxe
Sjaak Buwalda1 09:41:33,65 1 01:21:34 Holland Pigeons Club
76austria MC4516  
OLR 24 Ferenc
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana1 09:41:50,10 1 01:21:50 Austria Club
77galicia MC5230  
Wise Wonder
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodríguez1 09:41:51,15 1 01:21:51 MARIŃAS ALTAS
78gran canaria MC6571  
Niels
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel1 09:41:51,60 1 01:21:52 Club Los Socios
79switzerland MC8259  
Irka
Team Kewo Race1 09:41:52,65 1 01:21:53 Switzerland
80slovakia MC7341  
Boris
Team Babis & Cvinger2 09:41:53,10 1 01:21:53 Slovakia Club
81slovakia MC5287  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik2 09:41:53,65 1 01:21:54 Slovakia Club
82germany MC5928  
Wiki 414
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner1 09:41:54,90 1 01:21:55 Germany Club
83slovakia MC0945  
Tyler
Milan Husár1 09:41:54,95 1 01:21:55 Slovakia Club
84netherlands MC9517  
Vidi
Team The Oener Butchers1 09:41:55,10 1 01:21:55 Holland Pigeons Club
85slovakia MC6433  
Magic Boy
Team Kusnirak1 09:41:56,05 1 01:21:56 Slovakia Club
86england MC1951  
Just The Job 2
Team Murray & Mills1 09:41:56,15 1 01:21:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
87austria MC3869  
Zuzka
Alois Wiefler1 09:41:56,65 1 01:21:57 Austria Club
88netherlands MC0112  
Geoffrey
Richard H Van Zuijlen1 09:41:56,95 1 01:21:57 Holland Pigeons Club
89netherlands MC7626  
Gambo
Caspar Lurvink1 09:41:57,00 1 01:21:57 Holland Pigeons Club
90austria MC6363  
Firefly
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer2 09:41:58,85 1 01:21:59 VRV - Oberoesterreich
91hungary MC1937  
Klona
Sandor Kiss Gyula1 09:41:59,25 1 01:21:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
92germany MC3521  
Somethingbold
Hendrik Wilpers1 09:42:01,95 1 01:22:02 Ahaus-Alsstätten
93slovakia MC8464  
Deres
Team Wiedermann-Otvos1 09:42:02,50 1 01:22:02 Slovakia Club
94polska MC8605  
Linda S
Stanislaw Para1 09:42:03,60 1 01:22:04 Polonia
95switzerland MC3648  
Flames
Jean-Andre Jourdain1 09:42:03,61 1 01:22:04 Switzerland
96austria MC0618  
Adjona 253
Alois Wiefler2 09:42:03,75 1 01:22:04 Austria Club
97england MC6799  
Mr. Lucky
Team Teeside Bombers1 09:42:04,30 1 01:22:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
98belgium MC4084  
Jos
Team Dream1 09:42:05,40 1 01:22:05 Belgium Club
99england MC1367  
North Sea Belle
Team Humberston1 09:42:06,90 1 01:22:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
100germany MC2437  
Isabeau
Keil Heinz1 09:42:08,65 1 01:22:09 Germany Club
101austria MC3445  
Paris
Benjamin Neag1 09:42:09,40 1 01:22:09 Austria Club
102slovakia MC8424  
Nanjing
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 09:42:10,10 1 01:22:10 Slovakia Club
103england MC7345  
Dark Alfie
Team Woodhouse Boys2 09:42:10,65 1 01:22:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
104germany MC0144  
Vanbeele
Hendrik Wilpers2 09:42:10,85 1 01:22:11 Ahaus-Alsstätten
105slovakia MC1159  
Metallica
Team Brezovica - Texas1 09:42:12,30 1 01:22:12 Slovakia Club
106belgium MC5277  
Jolien
Roger Ponnet1 09:42:13,65 1 01:22:14 Belgium Club
107netherlands MC6246  
Whuls
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk1 09:42:14,55 1 01:22:15 Holland Pigeons Club
108belgium MC9225  
Elske
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust1 09:42:15,25 1 01:22:15 Belgium Club
109england MC1075  
Dexter
Team Burns Bombers1 09:42:15,75 1 01:22:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
110czech republic MC9705  
Lara
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana1 09:42:17,45 1 01:22:17 Czech Republic Club
111polska MC2167  
Artur
Team Master2 09:42:22,15 1 01:22:22 Polonia
112denmark MC9363  
Porche 043
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 09:42:23,45 1 01:22:23 Denmark Club
113england MC7535  
Sheila
Glenn Zimmerman1 09:42:23,50 1 01:22:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
114austria MC8682  
Atomic
Kurt Nöres1 09:42:24,75 1 01:22:25 Pigeon Club Austria South
115belgium MC3897  
Fletcha
Team PEC1 09:42:25,85 1 01:22:26 Belgium Club
116netherlands MC8065  
Jaap
Team Hageman & van Acker1 09:42:25,90 1 01:22:26 Holland Pigeons Club
117england MC3056  
Bluethunder Aegir
Team Coleman & Lawson1 09:42:26,10 1 01:22:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
118belgium MC5679  
Abats
Team Lucky 51 09:42:26,60 1 01:22:27 Belgium Club
119eeuu MC3524  
Ultramarino
Carlos Abitia2 09:42:26,70 1 01:22:27 USA
120netherlands MC2248  
Richard van Zuijlen
Richard H Van Zuijlen2 09:42:27,60 1 01:22:28 Holland Pigeons Club
121netherlands MC4127  
Gitano
B. Goedee1 09:42:28,25 1 01:22:28 Holland Pigeons Club
122belgium MC2088  
Alexander
Team Nicole & Hugo1 09:42:28,40 1 01:22:28 Belgium Club
123belgium MC7312  
Jan 50
Team P-S-S-S1 09:42:28,65 1 01:22:29 Belgium Club
124germany MC6450  
Benny
Walter Agler1 09:42:28,90 1 01:22:29 Oberbayern Club
125hungary MC3326  
Maxim
Ferenc Csorna2 09:42:29,40 1 01:22:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
126germany MC2840  
Capitan
Hendrik Wilpers3 09:42:29,55 1 01:22:30 Ahaus-Alsstätten
127england MC2904  
lacie Dreaming
Team Bebbington Family1 09:42:34,65 1 01:22:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
128germany MC8642  
Canoli
Team Klaas & Sohn1 09:42:36,15 1 01:22:36 Rietberg Club
129germany MC7437  
Amya
Rolf Berger1 09:42:36,45 1 01:22:36 Germany Club
130belgium MC4939  
Ema
Team Hok L & N3 09:42:37,65 1 01:22:38 Belgium Club
131belgium MC7642  
Helma
Team Petra & John Smits1 09:42:38,95 1 01:22:39 Belgium Club
132sevilla MC6515  
Silvia ,Leo-Ludo
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George2 09:42:43,05 1 01:22:43 ITALICENSE
133netherlands MC8601  
Sneak
Team Gebr. Vieberink1 09:42:43,55 1 01:22:44 Holland Pigeons Club
134belgium MC4227  
Youri
Jo Bauters1 09:42:44,10 1 01:22:44 Belgium Club
135czech republic MC4552  
Mirka
Team Rehak1 09:42:45,35 1 01:22:45 Czech Republic Club
136germany MC2915  
Bella Chiarra
Team Klaas & Sohn2 09:42:47,40 1 01:22:47 Rietberg Club
137eeuu MC0466  
Raleigh Could Be
Team Ganus Family Loft1 09:42:47,61 1 01:22:48 USA
138netherlands MC9481  
Frysian Dogfight
Sjaak Buwalda2 09:42:48,05 1 01:22:48 Holland Pigeons Club
139netherlands MC1633  
Fireball
Team Gebr. Vieberink2 09:42:48,70 1 01:22:49 Holland Pigeons Club
140eeuu MC7665  
Loulou
Team Mauna Kea Inv1 09:42:49,20 1 01:22:49 USA
141eeuu MC7339  
Cyrix
Team Lazy AC Loft1 09:42:49,35 1 01:22:49 USA
142eeuu MC2429  
Rosi
Team Ganus Family Loft2 09:42:49,90 1 01:22:50 USA
143england MC5657  
Astbury Gem
Team Astbury1 09:42:51,10 1 01:22:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
144netherlands MC5302  
Canary Lynn
Team Klein Falckenborg1 09:42:51,15 1 01:22:51 Holland Pigeons Club
145netherlands MC2071  
Blood Diamond
Lorenzo Van Russel1 09:42:51,20 1 01:22:51 Holland Pigeons Club
146eeuu MC1064  
TuttiFrutti
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 09:42:52,10 1 01:22:52 USA
147netherlands MC7253  
Rapido
Team Gebr. Vieberink3 09:42:52,11 1 01:22:52 Holland Pigeons Club
148wales MC9168  
Dawn
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 09:42:52,20 1 01:22:52 Wales Club
149rumania MC5454  
April
Viorel Stetco2 09:42:52,85 1 01:22:53 Romania
150netherlands MC3860  
Quark
Team Doldersum1 09:42:53,75 1 01:22:54 Holland Pigeons Club
151polska MC8893  
Grzes 2
Team Pomorze1 09:42:56,40 1 01:22:56 Polonia
152germany MC5567  
Follow Up
Team Bernhard Kluber1 09:42:57,55 1 01:22:58 Germany Club
153slovakia MC3190  
Chilli
Team R.CH1 09:42:58,55 1 01:22:59 Slovakia Club
154wales MC4157  
Rasbull 69
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 09:42:59,15 1 01:22:59 Wales Club
155italia MC7236  
Gio
Team Adrian & Mogadja1 09:42:59,35 1 01:22:59 Italia Club
156slovakia MC0988  
Heni
Team Wiedermann-Otvos2 09:43:01,30 1 01:23:01 Slovakia Club
157colombia MC2892  
Ensueńo
Team Colombian Eagles1 09:43:02,00 1 01:23:02 Colombia Club
158rumania MC0607  
Gigy
Team Hermeneanu Brothers1 09:43:02,55 1 01:23:03 Romania
159england MC2902  
Annas Pride
Team Countryman1 09:43:03,20 1 01:23:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
160wales MC3195  
Punk
Michael Cook1 09:43:03,40 1 01:23:03 Wales Club
161netherlands MC4673  
Desiree
Team Hageman & van Acker2 09:43:04,05 1 01:23:04 Holland Pigeons Club
162belgium MC2549  
Chucky
Team Ludo, Petra & Freddy1 09:43:04,35 1 01:23:04 Denderbond Ninove
163italia MC5377  
STAN junior 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov1 09:43:04,90 1 01:23:05 Italia Club
164eeuu MC3000  
Rentoir
Team Lazy AC Loft2 09:43:08,05 1 01:23:08 USA
165belgium MC6666  
Lolita
Team Hok L & N4 09:43:08,95 1 01:23:09 Belgium Club
166polska MC7022  
Cycle
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 09:43:09,55 1 01:23:10 Polonia
167hungary MC2085  
Baba
Team Brigetio1 09:43:10,10 1 01:23:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
168rumania MC9717  
Tipper
Hanus Vasile1 09:43:10,15 1 01:23:10 Romania
169italia MC8131  
Chopper
Team Adrian & Mogadja2 09:43:12,55 1 01:23:13 Italia Club
170eeuu MC9487  
Strain Picasso
Team Q-BA Family Loft1 09:43:13,60 1 01:23:14 USA
171rumania MC1974  
Irlanderins
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel1 09:43:16,70 1 01:23:17 Romania
172norway MC7278  
Miracle 56
Team V & V Haugesund1 09:43:17,15 1 01:23:17 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
173malta MC2667  
Ester
Alfred Degabriele1 09:43:17,45 1 01:23:17 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
174hungary MC4453  
Allison
Team B.M.W.1 09:43:17,95 1 01:23:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
175england MC4224  
Return to Sender
Team Easy Company1 09:43:18,35 1 01:23:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
176hungary MC6905  
Frans
Team Nagy-Varga1 09:43:20,60 1 01:23:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
177rumania MC8718  
EuroATLANTIC
Dan Nitoiu1 09:43:25,05 1 01:23:25 Romania
178sevilla MC8443  
Pappy
Francisco Gutiérrez2 09:43:31,30 1 01:23:31 ITALICENSE
179polska MC8282  
Kali
Team Morel1 09:43:31,45 1 01:23:31 Polonia
180netherlands MC0014  
Perpignan
Team Hageman & van Acker3 09:43:33,90 1 01:23:34 Holland Pigeons Club
181gran canaria MC6777  
Black Korti
Germán Rojas Acosta1 09:43:39,90 1 01:23:40 Doramas
182germany MC7610  
Roeper 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 09:43:40,80 1 01:23:41 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
183eeuu MC7481  
Bony
Team A1 FEI1 09:43:42,30 1 01:23:42 USA
184belgium MC8442  
Guido
Team Neirynck & Cekovic1 09:43:47,25 1 01:23:47 Fond Wallonie
185denmark MC2395  
Million Elektric 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 09:43:48,70 1 01:23:49 Denmark Club
186gran canaria MC2023  
Carlos
Team Silintintines1 09:43:55,20 1 01:23:55 Ciudad Alta
187eeuu MC5400  
Blue Checker Splash
Team One of a Kind1 09:43:56,65 1 01:23:57 USA
188hungary MC0967  
Niki 4
Jozsef Kovacs1 09:43:56,70 1 01:23:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
189england MC8069  
Gagarin
Team Hully Gullys1 09:43:57,25 1 01:23:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
190scotland MC0131  
Wee-Chlo
Team Saor Alba1 09:43:59,45 1 01:23:59 Scottish Homing Union
191belgium MC4439  
Thomas
Team Creemers & Zoon2 09:44:00,60 1 01:24:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
192hungary MC9139  
Sonya II
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea1 09:44:00,80 1 01:24:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
193england MC6020  
Bluethunder Loki
Team Coleman & Lawson2 09:44:03,45 1 01:24:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
194indonesia MC0783  
Goran
Team Garuda1 09:44:03,50 1 01:24:04 Indonesian Club
195rumania MC7582  
Ufa 2
Alin Ungureanu1 09:44:05,90 1 01:24:06 Romania
196eeuu MC7885  
Ginny
Team Q-BA Family Loft2 09:44:06,20 1 01:24:06 USA
197asturias MC2277  
Bolche
Team Asturias1 09:44:06,30 1 01:24:06 R.C. Oviedo
198belgium MC0733  
Helena
Team Kempische duif Bree1 09:44:07,25 1 01:24:07 Belgium Club
199colombia MC4099  
Pepe
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez1 09:44:07,45 1 01:24:07 Colombia Club
200polska MC2488  
Baguette
Team Master3 09:44:08,00 1 01:24:08 Polonia
201netherlands MC0256  
Amalita
B. Goedee2 09:44:09,25 1 01:24:09 Holland Pigeons Club
202belgium MC2489  
Konsi
Team Annie Boys1 09:44:09,40 1 01:24:09 Belgium Club
203belgium MC8466  
Lucky 659
Team Buyl & Howells1 09:44:09,50 1 01:24:10 Denderbond Ninove
204czech republic MC1715  
Wendy
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek1 09:44:10,25 1 01:24:10 Czech Republic Club
205belgium MC4306  
Tuur
Team Creemers & Zoon3 09:44:11,10 1 01:24:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
206england MC2918  
Olivia
Team Clive Browns Heroes1 09:44:12,40 1 01:24:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
207germany MC9440  
Richard der 4
Team Schnellin2 09:44:12,75 1 01:24:13 Sachsen Club
208hungary MC6561  
Horesz 28
Team Horvath1 09:44:13,95 1 01:24:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
209germany MC0613  
Edigbere
Team Bernhard Kluber2 09:44:15,45 1 01:24:15 Germany Club
210england MC3996  
Not You Again Milly
Team Milly's Loft1 09:44:15,60 1 01:24:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
211eeuu MC5457  
Goldfinger
Team Mariadan Loft2 09:44:16,00 1 01:24:16 USA
212wales MC7768  
boomerang Rosta III
Team Tom & Gaynor1 09:44:16,45 1 01:24:16 Wales Club
213belgium MC6188  
Radja
Team Creemers & Zoon4 09:44:16,60 1 01:24:17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
214eeuu MC7233  
Minga
Team Eastern Pearl Loft1 09:44:16,90 1 01:24:17 USA
215england MC4581  
Brave Rogue
A. Harker1 09:44:17,45 1 01:24:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
216wales MC4090  
Ciro
Michael Cook2 09:44:18,05 1 01:24:18 Wales Club
217slovakia MC6519  
Ali
Team Cvasko1 09:44:18,15 1 01:24:18 Slovakia Club
218austria MC0174  
Scarlett
Reinhar Gasser1 09:44:18,30 1 01:24:18 VRV - Oberoesterreich
219england MC0216  
Susi
Team Fev Flyers1 09:44:21,05 1 01:24:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
220hungary MC4015  
Janos
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons1 09:44:22,55 1 01:24:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
221fuerteventura MC2727  
Welsh Dream
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna1 09:44:23,15 1 01:24:23 Gran Tarajal
222tenerife MC4324  
Mistic
Team Columbacanaria1 09:44:25,15 1 01:24:25 Adexe
223slovakia MC6459  
PJ Lionel
Team PJ Pigeons1 09:44:25,45 1 01:24:25 Slovakia Club
224netherlands MC8704  
Tandy
Team Poelman & Kap1 09:44:29,85 1 01:24:30 Holland Pigeons Club
225wales MC9636  
Pinxton China
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 09:44:30,25 1 01:24:30 Wales Club
226belgium MC3911  
Alkazar
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.2 09:44:30,70 1 01:24:31 Belgium Club
227belgium MC2689  
Dream Pair Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx1 09:44:31,15 1 01:24:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
228denmark MC5411  
NN
Team M & C Hansen1 09:44:32,50 1 01:24:32 Denmark Club
229belgium MC5533  
Yarno
Team Castermans & Maes1 09:44:32,80 1 01:24:33 Belgium Club
230netherlands MC9015  
Grusus
Caspar Lurvink2 09:44:33,15 1 01:24:33 Holland Pigeons Club
231eeuu MC9435  
Alazan
Andy Skwiat1 09:44:33,35 1 01:24:33 USA
232eeuu MC4242  
Bijou
Team Zhen Yuan Guo1 09:44:33,90 1 01:24:34 USA
233germany MC8410  
Kamie
J. Stefaniszyn2 09:44:35,95 1 01:24:36 Germany Club
234eeuu MC6891  
jumbo
Team YMTN Loft1 09:44:37,15 1 01:24:37 USA
235england MC9419  
Pied Pipier
Team Kellys Irish Heros2 09:44:37,70 1 01:24:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
236norway MC3927  
Kjell 53
Team V & V Haugesund2 09:44:38,20 1 01:24:38 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
237hungary MC1304  
Leslie
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi1 09:44:39,25 1 01:24:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
238norway MC6067  
Mathias
Rolf Helge Aspen1 09:44:39,60 1 01:24:40 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
239belgium MC9216  
Arena
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC1 09:44:40,65 1 01:24:41 Fondclub Herent
240netherlands MC3386  
Special Rakun
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland1 09:44:41,50 1 01:24:42 Holland Pigeons Club
241eeuu MC3639  
Barbaro
Team Blessing Family Loft1 09:44:42,25 1 01:24:42 USA
242germany MC0741  
King 408
Team Wittenberg1 09:44:43,20 1 01:24:43 Germany Club
243belgium MC9211  
Fussy
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.3 09:44:43,90 1 01:24:44 Belgium Club
244polska MC2035  
Axel
Team Master4 09:44:44,15 1 01:24:44 Polonia
245wales MC7649  
Jerry
Team Avenue Lofts1 09:44:45,20 1 01:24:45 Wales Club
246germany MC9194  
South Dakota
Johannes Rimmele1 09:44:47,25 1 01:24:47 Germany Club
247belgium MC9271  
Julio
Jose Hoes1 09:44:47,35 1 01:24:47 Fondclub Loft 24
248germany MC6649  
Roeper 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 09:44:48,10 1 01:24:48 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
249england MC6437  
Ben
Team Mambo Boys1 09:44:49,55 1 01:24:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
250belgium MC1469  
Svip
Team Ann1 09:44:52,50 1 01:24:52 Belgium Club
251slovakia MC1201  
Adam
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna1 09:44:52,75 1 01:24:53 Slovakia Club
252slovakia MC4376  
Sabina
Team Babis & Cvinger3 09:44:52,90 1 01:24:53 Slovakia Club
253england MC6814  
Here Comes Dundee
Team Milly's Loft2 09:44:55,65 1 01:24:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
254hungary MC3545  
Roni
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 09:44:57,25 1 01:24:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
255belgium MC7736  
Masca
Team Creemers & Zoon5 09:44:57,90 1 01:24:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
256netherlands MC9861  
Yayo
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland2 09:44:58,65 1 01:24:59 Holland Pigeons Club
257belgium MC9042  
Golden Dream
Team Creemers Neiss1 09:44:58,95 1 01:24:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
258hungary MC9317  
Bence
Jozsef Kovacs2 09:45:01,35 1 01:25:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
259netherlands MC9897  
Welkom Uden 5
Welkom Uden1 09:45:01,85 1 01:25:02 Holland Pigeons Club
260eeuu MC5737  
Lulu
Team Lazy AC Loft3 09:45:01,95 1 01:25:02 USA
261belgium MC8966  
Lotte
Team Poppe Ingels1 09:45:02,00 1 01:25:02 Belgium Club
262belgium MC7794  
Ytik
Dirk Martens1 09:45:02,75 1 01:25:03 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
263polska MC8922  
Raleigh Boy
Aleksander Golofit1 09:45:02,80 1 01:25:03 Polonia
264hungary MC7458  
Allen
Team B.M.W.2 09:45:04,10 1 01:25:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
265scotland MC6707  
JS1 Coll
Team JS1 Lofts1 09:45:04,11 1 01:25:04 Scottish Homing Union
266wales MC3120  
high hopes
Team Men of Gwent1 09:45:05,10 1 01:25:05 Wales Club
267netherlands MC7945  
Frysian Blazer
Sjaak Buwalda3 09:45:05,70 1 01:25:06 Holland Pigeons Club
268rusia MC0828  
Sonja
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin1 09:45:07,05 1 01:25:07 Rusia Club
269netherlands MC6344  
Canary 6
Team Klein Falckenborg2 09:45:07,50 1 01:25:08 Holland Pigeons Club
270slovakia MC4592  
Mag 5
Team BRZY2 09:45:08,15 1 01:25:08 Slovakia Club
271england MC4408  
HMS Invincible
Team Murray & Mills2 09:45:09,85 1 01:25:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
272hungary MC2477  
Rebeka
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 09:45:10,20 1 01:25:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
273belgium MC0871  
Meghan
Team Geusens1 09:45:10,40 1 01:25:10 Belgium Club
274rumania MC5678  
Muniain
Cristi Stan Pigeons1 09:45:11,75 1 01:25:12 Romania
275rumania MC9675  
Rebel Earl
Ion Ureche2 09:45:12,70 1 01:25:13 Romania
276slovakia MC3812  
Las 9
Team Las Vladimir & Dana1 09:45:13,65 1 01:25:14 Slovakia Club
277hungary MC8460  
Red
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi2 09:45:17,05 1 01:25:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
278rumania MC2641  
Alex
Team Antofie1 09:45:17,25 1 01:25:17 Romania
279belgium MC2462  
Lennon
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC2 09:45:18,80 1 01:25:19 Fondclub Herent
280netherlands MC7991  
Wise Lass
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon1 09:45:19,25 1 01:25:19 Holland Pigeons Club
281scotland MC7775  
JS1 Chivas
Team JS1 Lofts2 09:45:19,45 1 01:25:19 Scottish Homing Union
282netherlands MC3363  
Mojo
Team CDK Zeeland1 09:45:19,90 1 01:25:20 Holland Pigeons Club
283austria MC7893  
Thomas
Team Stockinger aus Wien1 09:45:21,40 1 01:25:21 Austria Club
284germany MC5585  
Daughter Bonte Florizone
Team Klaas & Sohn3 09:45:23,15 1 01:25:23 Rietberg Club
285indonesia MC6667  
Wise Queen
Team Tara Agung Sunrise1 09:45:24,55 1 01:25:25 Indonesian Club
286germany MC5887  
Carolyn
Team Bernhard Kluber3 09:45:25,10 1 01:25:25 Germany Club
287belgium MC5745  
Maxim
Roger Ponnet2 09:45:26,35 1 01:25:26 Belgium Club
288slovakia MC9912  
Lady Arona
Team STB Loft2 09:45:28,15 1 01:25:28 Slovakia Club
289netherlands MC0992  
Frysian Gunner
Sjaak Buwalda4 09:45:39,25 1 01:25:39 Holland Pigeons Club
290belgium MC7520  
Hot Chocolate
Team Hok L & N5 09:45:40,05 1 01:25:40 Belgium Club
291asturias MC0675  
Kimbo
Team Asturias2 09:45:41,25 1 01:25:41 R.C. Oviedo
292germany MC7878  
Aní 79
Team Schnellin3 09:45:42,70 1 01:25:43 Sachsen Club
293netherlands MC8620  
Dog Max
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland3 09:45:47,25 1 01:25:47 Holland Pigeons Club
294belgium MC5640  
Teflon
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC3 09:45:51,50 1 01:25:52 Fondclub Herent
295slovakia MC1886  
Alex
Andrej Bielik1 09:45:55,45 1 01:25:55 Slovakia Club
296italia MC2430  
DELFINO 3
Team TNSA1 09:46:00,30 1 01:26:00 Italia Club
297belgium MC3723  
Brutus
Team Ludo, Petra & Freddy2 09:46:01,00 1 01:26:01 Denderbond Ninove
298slovakia MC4284  
Valliant
Team Daughter & Father Drexler1 09:46:01,45 1 01:26:01 Slovakia Club
299switzerland MC7018  
It Takes Two
Team Kewo Race2 09:46:02,90 1 01:26:03 Switzerland
300england MC2166  
Spero
Team Sock Robbers1 09:46:02,95 1 01:26:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
301polska MC2808  
Sudden Explosion
Team Master5 09:46:03,05 1 01:26:03 Polonia
302netherlands MC9730  
Veni
Team The Oener Butchers2 09:46:03,75 1 01:26:04 Holland Pigeons Club
303denmark MC3956  
Ice
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen1 09:46:04,25 1 01:26:04 Denmark Club
304belgium MC4953  
Belgium Winner 88
Team Penne & Roelandt1 09:46:05,20 1 01:26:05 Denderbond Ninove
305netherlands MC5712  
Corrie
C. Tijl1 09:46:08,30 1 01:26:08 Holland Pigeons Club
306england MC3702  
Jerry
Team Hope and Glory1 09:46:08,40 1 01:26:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
307england MC4485  
John Boy
Team Amigos in Paradise1 09:46:08,80 1 01:26:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
308belgium MC1561  
Martin
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo1 09:46:10,65 1 01:26:11 Belgium Club
309england MC1691  
Sanzo Inbred
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst2 09:46:13,40 1 01:26:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
310england MC2539  
Old Boy
Team Woodhouse Boys3 09:46:13,85 1 01:26:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
311switzerland MC9073  
Pansy
Team Alp Race1 09:46:14,00 1 01:26:14 Switzerland
312netherlands MC1846  
Monet
Team G.M.B.1 09:46:14,10 1 01:26:14 Holland Pigeons Club
313netherlands MC7594  
Vici
Team The Oener Butchers3 09:46:14,70 1 01:26:15 Holland Pigeons Club
314gran canaria MC1504  
Venca
Germán Rojas Acosta2 09:46:15,00 1 01:26:15 Doramas
315netherlands MC4517  
Tough Opposition
Team G.M.B.2 09:46:15,45 1 01:26:15 Holland Pigeons Club
316netherlands MC1150  
Triple Threat
Lorenzo Van Russel2 09:46:15,46 1 01:26:15 Holland Pigeons Club
317austria MC4873  
Walking In The Wind
Benjamin Neag2 09:46:15,50 1 01:26:16 Austria Club
318england MC9616  
Dundee Smiles
Team Milly's Loft3 09:46:15,60 1 01:26:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
319rumania MC4819  
Purdey
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.1 09:46:16,55 1 01:26:17 Romania
320switzerland MC9552  
Zabijak Franta
Team Schnee White Lofts1 09:46:18,50 1 01:26:18 Switzerland
321england MC6946  
Rose Gaben
Team Hope and Glory2 09:46:19,00 1 01:26:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
322england MC0323  
Daring
Team Murray & Mills3 09:46:21,55 1 01:26:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
323czech republic MC9445  
Roman
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek2 09:46:21,70 1 01:26:22 Czech Republic Club
324switzerland MC5696  
Gea
Team Alp Race2 09:46:24,05 1 01:26:24 Switzerland
325germany MC6937  
Audry
Detlef Schüring1 09:46:24,30 1 01:26:24 Münsterland Club
326eeuu MC0278  
Boogie
Team Ganus Family Loft3 09:46:24,70 1 01:26:25 USA
327polska MC4278  
Warrior
Team Master6 09:46:29,80 1 01:26:30 Polonia
328scotland MC7964  
Calvin
Team JxN Syndicate1 09:46:31,15 1 01:26:31 Scottish Homing Union
329eeuu MC1263  
Mistro
Chang Ju Lin1 09:46:32,00 1 01:26:32 USA
330germany MC0173  
Til
Bernhard Bulten1 09:46:32,55 1 01:26:33 Germany Club
331belgium MC7196  
Ayyildiz
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer1 09:46:34,40 1 01:26:34 Belgium Club
332england MC7977  
Predator
Team Planet Brothers1 09:46:35,35 1 01:26:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
333netherlands MC0003  
Brennus
Caspar Lurvink3 09:46:37,30 1 01:26:37 Holland Pigeons Club
334belgium MC5399  
Wim
Team Petra & John Smits2 09:46:39,05 1 01:26:39 Belgium Club
335slovakia MC8104  
Stefan 907
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 09:46:39,15 1 01:26:39 Slovakia Club
336italia MC2093  
TRITONE
Giuseppe Patti2 09:46:42,60 1 01:26:43 Italia Club
337eeuu MC9181  
The Flying Wonder
Team Battleridge Lofts1 09:46:42,65 1 01:26:43 USA
338england MC7760  
Go Go
Team Hope and Glory3 09:46:44,40 1 01:26:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
339austria MC7942  
Super Yuen
Robert Marjanovic1 09:46:48,65 1 01:26:49 Austria Club
340scotland MC2155  
JS1 Tobermory
Team JS1 Lofts3 09:46:49,10 1 01:26:49 Scottish Homing Union
341greece MC9905  
Thalia
Team Derby Halkidiki1 09:46:50,35 1 01:26:50 Greece Club
342hungary MC9979  
Tibike 2
Jozsef Kovacs3 09:46:50,55 1 01:26:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
343england MC6773  
El Burro
Team Wye View Loft1 09:46:51,05 1 01:26:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
344slovakia MC4774  
Las 2
Team Las Vladimir & Dana2 09:46:51,06 1 01:26:51 Slovakia Club
345belgium MC9471  
Axel
Team Schaekers Brouns1 09:46:51,70 1 01:26:52 Fondclub Loft 24
346hungary MC6258  
Tipp
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös1 09:46:52,05 1 01:26:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
347hungary MC7819  
Madlen
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons1 09:46:52,60 1 01:26:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
348england MC2637  
Dream Boy
Team Planet Brothers2 09:46:53,05 1 01:26:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
349sevilla MC1033  
Nathalie
Francisco Gutiérrez3 09:46:53,55 1 01:26:54 ITALICENSE
350england MC1957  
Con Artist
Team Common View Lofts1 09:46:53,60 1 01:26:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
351austria MC4418  
General
Robert Marjanovic2 09:46:54,95 1 01:26:55 Austria Club
352hungary MC9231  
Bence 4
Jozsef Kovacs4 09:46:55,10 1 01:26:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
353belgium MC6091  
Pablo
Team Hok L & N6 09:46:55,25 1 01:26:55 Belgium Club
354germany MC4375  
Noah
Hendrik Wilpers4 09:46:55,40 1 01:26:55 Ahaus-Alsstätten
355slovenia MC5372  
Mandela
Tadej Vugrinec1 09:46:55,65 1 01:26:56 Slovenia Club
356hungary MC5066  
Jocó 3
Jozsef Kovacs5 09:46:57,05 1 01:26:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
357england MC6376  
Blaze
Team Midlands Masters1 09:46:57,15 1 01:26:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
358germany MC4075  
Xylos
Mario Filaus1 09:46:57,50 1 01:26:58 Germany Club
359england MC2313  
Salah
Team Sock Robbers2 09:46:58,45 1 01:26:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
360slovenia MC5092  
Ivanka
Tadej Vugrinec2 09:46:58,85 1 01:26:59 Slovenia Club
361netherlands MC5865  
Sandman Jr
Team G.M.B.3 09:46:58,90 1 01:26:59 Holland Pigeons Club
362hungary MC4128  
Beethoven
Zoltan Vig1 09:46:59,25 1 01:26:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
363eeuu MC0354  
Parti Girl
Team Flying Pilgrims2 09:46:59,26 1 01:26:59 USA
364wales MC8749  
Arabela
Team Rhondda Rockets2 09:46:59,55 1 01:27:00 Wales Club
365hungary MC8386  
Anna
Attila Szalma1 09:47:00,05 1 01:27:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
366netherlands MC0220  
Max
Team Boekelo1 09:47:00,80 1 01:27:01 Holland Pigeons Club
367sweden MC3725  
Anita
Team Top 51 09:47:01,25 1 01:27:01 Sweden Club
368netherlands MC9867  
Boris 4
Hein van Dam1 09:47:01,70 1 01:27:02 Holland Pigeons Club
369slovakia MC9919  
Henike
Team Wiedermann-Otvos3 09:47:02,20 1 01:27:02 Slovakia Club
370england MC5313  
Harry
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 09:47:02,45 1 01:27:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
371netherlands MC5157  
Jacco
Team Post - Fidder - Vis1 09:47:03,20 1 01:27:03 Holland Pigeons Club
372hungary MC6324  
Mex
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi3 09:47:03,50 1 01:27:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
373belgium MC2621  
Prutske 018
Team Thieu & Thieu1 09:47:03,51 1 01:27:04 Belgium Club
374sevilla MC7863  
Nick ,Leo-Ludo
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George3 09:47:03,95 1 01:27:04 ITALICENSE
375slovakia MC5968  
Iese
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 09:47:04,05 1 01:27:04 Slovakia Club
376england MC1250  
Dustie 2
Team Burns Bombers2 09:47:04,65 1 01:27:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
377austria MC6696  
Blue Chrisi
Team Garcia & Rotzer1 09:47:05,20 1 01:27:05 VRV - Oberoesterreich
378germany MC4981  
Fledermaus
Rolf Berger2 09:47:05,30 1 01:27:05 Germany Club
379rumania MC3710  
Bak 414
Marius Iulian Sepciuc1 09:47:05,50 1 01:27:06 Romania
380germany MC8957  
Emilia
Bernhard Bulten2 09:47:06,00 1 01:27:06 Germany Club
381turkey MC5784  
Kamet
Ahmet Cavdar1 09:47:06,15 1 01:27:06 Turkey Flying Club
382eeuu MC4114  
Epsom
Team Chen Loft1 09:47:06,80 1 01:27:07 USA
383germany MC3644  
Soutard
Team Bernhard Kluber4 09:47:07,05 1 01:27:07 Germany Club
384netherlands MC4638  
Bolero
Team Pouw & Willems1 09:47:07,80 1 01:27:08 Holland Pigeons Club
385belgium MC0978  
Jo
Team Diamond Ladies1 09:47:07,90 1 01:27:08 Olijftak Maaseik Club
386eeuu MC8987  
Fletch
Debin Jiang1 09:47:08,20 1 01:27:08 USA
387eeuu MC6932  
Champie
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing1 09:47:08,25 1 01:27:08 Club New Mexico
388netherlands MC1471  
Frysian Swift
Sjaak Buwalda5 09:47:08,40 1 01:27:08 Holland Pigeons Club
389england MC8159  
Adam
Team Woodhouse Boys4 09:47:08,70 1 01:27:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
390gran canaria MC4623  
Kym
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel2 09:47:09,05 1 01:27:09 Club Los Socios
391polska MC1401  
Bashka
Grzegorz Szymanski1 09:47:09,15 1 01:27:09 Polonia
392switzerland MC3968  
Erwin
Team Alpen Jager1 09:47:09,25 1 01:27:09 Switzerland
393netherlands MC5943  
Disi
Ko van Nood1 09:47:09,35 1 01:27:09 Holland Pigeons Club
394eeuu MC6242  
My love
Team Q-BA Family Loft3 09:47:11,50 1 01:27:12 USA
395germany MC9540  
Saeid 672
Team KVSK & Lipperland1 09:47:13,10 1 01:27:13 Germany Club
396eeuu MC1947  
Pattys Boy
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy1 09:47:13,25 1 01:27:13 USA
397polska MC3475  
Pezet
Team Morel2 09:47:14,15 1 01:27:14 Polonia
398slovakia MC7143  
Rapido
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 09:47:14,20 1 01:27:14 Slovakia Club
399germany MC9053  
Conny
Team Schnellin4 09:47:14,50 1 01:27:14 Sachsen Club
400denmark MC0919  
Aya
Team Henriksen1 09:47:14,60 1 01:27:15 Denmark Club
401belgium MC1200  
Leonie
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 09:47:16,20 1 01:27:16 Belgium Club
402germany MC3246  
Foxy
Team Dr. Angela Targatz2 09:47:16,45 1 01:27:16 Germany Club
403netherlands MC9160  
Julieta
Team Doldersum2 09:47:18,20 1 01:27:18 Holland Pigeons Club
404england MC3807  
Lorena
A. Harker2 09:47:18,25 1 01:27:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
405netherlands MC3463  
Sugar Foot
Team Pouw & Willems2 09:47:21,55 1 01:27:22 Holland Pigeons Club
406hungary MC6108  
Iloli
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea2 09:47:22,20 1 01:27:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
407england MC4731  
Demon
Keith Warnes2 09:47:22,50 1 01:27:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
408switzerland MC8579  
Ancient Orange
Team Kewo Race3 09:47:23,20 1 01:27:23 Switzerland
409mexico MC0931  
Hard Fighter
Team Tepa1 09:47:23,45 1 01:27:23 Mexico
410belgium MC6073  
Kato
Team Dream2 09:47:26,10 1 01:27:26 Belgium Club
411belgium MC3782  
San
Team Hok L & N7 09:47:26,90 1 01:27:27 Belgium Club
412italia MC8861  
Oker
Nikolin Hattillari2 09:47:28,20 1 01:27:28 Italia Club
413hungary MC5674  
Bani
Team Bödi Jozsef1 09:47:28,40 1 01:27:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
414rumania MC7662  
Vio 5
Viorel Gah1 09:47:28,65 1 01:27:29 Romania
415netherlands MC8625  
Raket
Team Hageman & van Acker4 09:47:28,80 1 01:27:29 Holland Pigeons Club
416hungary MC1556  
James Bond
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 09:47:29,20 1 01:27:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
417belgium MC8994  
Plastronneke
Roger Mertens1 09:47:31,10 1 01:27:31 Fond Wallonie
418england MC6508  
Olinda
Team Hully Gullys2 09:47:31,45 1 01:27:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
419netherlands MC6292  
Alien
Team G.M.B.4 09:47:31,95 1 01:27:32 Holland Pigeons Club
420austria MC0406  
Martine
Team Kutlesa1 09:47:33,80 1 01:27:34 VRV - Oberoesterreich
421eeuu MC9834  
Bols
Team Jenkins Racing1 09:47:34,70 1 01:27:35 USA
422turkey MC0185  
Malcom
Hasan Altinbulak1 09:47:35,30 1 01:27:35 Turkey Flying Club
423eeuu MC8747  
Olivia
Team YMTN Loft2 09:47:36,10 1 01:27:36 USA
424italia MC1799  
Birillo
Renato Cantu1 09:47:36,15 1 01:27:36 Italia Club
425slovakia MC4417  
Invincible
Team R.CH2 09:47:36,70 1 01:27:37 Slovakia Club
426germany MC6943  
Axel
Team Schnellin5 09:47:36,90 1 01:27:37 Sachsen Club
427england MC5705  
Bull Fort
Team Humberston2 09:47:37,70 1 01:27:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
428belgium MC2408  
Xavi
Team Lucky 52 09:47:38,10 1 01:27:38 Belgium Club
429sweden MC2885  
Tesla
Goran Trailovic1 09:47:38,30 1 01:27:38 Sweden Club
430slovakia MC3724  
Super 36
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 09:47:38,65 1 01:27:39 Slovakia Club
431austria MC3110  
Purple Rain
Benjamin Neag3 09:47:40,50 1 01:27:40 Austria Club
432slovakia MC0580  
Aneta
Team Hrozen P & P2 09:47:42,75 1 01:27:43 Slovakia Club
433netherlands MC5169  
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg3 09:47:42,85 1 01:27:43 Holland Pigeons Club
434belgium MC3380  
R 192
A. en C. Roels1 09:47:43,05 1 01:27:43 Belgium Club
435england MC8736  
Dundees Dassler
Team Milly's Loft4 09:47:44,30 1 01:27:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
436germany MC4701  
Laurel
Ralf Romer1 09:47:45,60 1 01:27:46 Germany Club
437gran canaria MC8214  
Sugar F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel3 09:47:46,30 1 01:27:46 Club Los Socios
438belgium MC6747  
Gijs
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra1 09:47:49,10 1 01:27:49 Belgium Club
439slovakia MC4473  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik3 09:47:50,60 1 01:27:51 Slovakia Club
440netherlands MC9788  
Cross Roads
B. Goedee3 09:47:53,00 1 01:27:53 Holland Pigeons Club
441germany MC7065  
Pauline Mylle
Siebert Brieftaubensport1 09:47:54,50 1 01:27:54 Germany Club
442netherlands MC7661  
Wally 5
Team Flipje1 09:47:55,65 1 01:27:56 Holland Pigeons Club
443belgium MC2231  
R 528
A. en C. Roels2 09:47:58,15 1 01:27:58 Belgium Club
444croatia MC7767  
Snydale Cuckoo
Team Pudic Family1 09:47:59,05 1 01:27:59 Croatia Pigeon Club
445slovakia MC4177  
Super 85
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 09:48:00,20 1 01:28:00 Slovakia Club
446rumania MC0424  
Green
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon1 09:48:02,45 1 01:28:02 Romania
447slovakia MC0157  
Dano
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel1 09:48:02,80 1 01:28:03 Slovakia Club
448belgium MC1137  
Thor
Team Hok L & N8 09:48:02,95 1 01:28:03 Belgium Club
449hungary MC6792  
Bumerang
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös2 09:48:03,30 1 01:28:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
450belgium MC9667  
R 188
A. en C. Roels3 09:48:04,00 1 01:28:04 Belgium Club
451germany MC5236  
Winslow
Team Albatal1 09:48:04,60 1 01:28:05 Germany Club
452eeuu MC2300  
Niko
Julio C. Ramírez1 09:48:04,90 1 01:28:05 USA
453germany MC9519  
Dream Weaver
Team Bernhard Kluber5 09:48:04,91 1 01:28:05 Germany Club
454belgium MC2368  
Hans
Team Petra & John Smits3 09:48:05,55 1 01:28:06 Belgium Club
455slovakia MC1312  
Orphee des Blinds
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub1 09:48:05,60 1 01:28:06 Slovakia Club
456austria MC2417  
Sorbonne
Benjamin Neag4 09:48:05,61 1 01:28:06 Austria Club
457fuerteventura MC8431  
jengibre
Félix Camacho Hernández1 09:48:05,90 1 01:28:06 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
458eeuu MC7619  
Maiden Over
Kris Twardus1 09:48:07,50 1 01:28:08 USA
459netherlands MC1877  
La Jolla
Team Mountain California Friends2 09:48:07,60 1 01:28:08 Holland Pigeons Club
460england MC1768  
Desi 3
Glenn Zimmerman2 09:48:08,00 1 01:28:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
461belgium MC5159  
Musona
Team Annie Boys2 09:48:09,00 1 01:28:09 Belgium Club
462hungary MC0875  
"Autumn Top 2"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 09:48:09,90 1 01:28:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
463england MC7429  
Oliver
Team West Cumbria Warriors1 09:48:10,05 1 01:28:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
464belgium MC8521  
Lynn
Team Moors & Dochters1 09:48:12,35 1 01:28:12 Fondclub Lanaken
465rumania MC3547  
Sharpie
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR1 09:48:12,90 1 01:28:13 Romania
466sweden MC7824  
Hope
Team Adde & Ravi1 09:48:13,00 1 01:28:13 Sweden Club
467denmark MC6355  
Ali-Ehs
Team H H Broebech1 09:48:13,50 1 01:28:14 Denmark Club
468hungary MC8356  
Eniko
Jozsef Kovacs6 09:48:15,15 1 01:28:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
469switzerland MC0123  
Esther
Jean-Andre Jourdain2 09:48:15,16 1 01:28:15 Switzerland
470england MC5759  
Forty Ninth Parallel
Team W and S Sweet2 09:48:15,65 1 01:28:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
471wales MC0534  
nicky
Team Bargoed Boys1 09:48:16,10 1 01:28:16 Wales Club
472scotland MC8474  
Feather Duster
William Donachie2 09:48:16,60 1 01:28:17 Scottish Homing Union
473germany MC5163  
Manchas
Hendrik Wilpers5 09:48:19,75 1 01:28:20 Ahaus-Alsstätten
474england MC2710  
Wonderwall
Team Gallagher1 09:48:21,00 1 01:28:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
475slovakia MC5772  
Ala
Team Velebny & Haviar1 09:48:21,90 1 01:28:22 Slovakia Club
476netherlands MC1592  
New Sensation I
Team Gebr. Vieberink4 09:48:22,50 1 01:28:22 Holland Pigeons Club
477wales MC1963  
Mason
Team Lefeet1 09:48:23,20 1 01:28:23 Wales Club
478belgium MC0115  
Jan 31
Team P-S-S-S2 09:48:24,25 1 01:28:24 Belgium Club
479england MC0456  
Teila
A. Harker3 09:48:25,85 1 01:28:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
480wales MC5456  
Arkan
Team PK Lofts1 09:48:26,05 1 01:28:26 Wales Club
481belgium MC2999  
Jan 41
Team P-S-S-S3 09:48:26,55 1 01:28:27 Belgium Club
482austria MC2457  
Trump
Benjamin Neag5 09:48:27,25 1 01:28:27 Austria Club
483germany MC2652  
Megacles
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 09:48:27,90 1 01:28:28 Kaltenengers Club
484germany MC3155  
Ruhr 24
Team Ruhr Thielen2 09:48:30,25 1 01:28:30 Ruhrgebiet Club
485gran canaria MC5201  
Frank 2
Team Carlos y Germán1 09:48:30,30 1 01:28:30 C.C. ANSITE
486indonesia MC2091  
Black Melody
Team Garuda2 09:48:31,50 1 01:28:32 Indonesian Club
487netherlands MC8789  
Nedy
Team Cafe Wessel1 09:48:31,55 1 01:28:32 Holland Pigeons Club
488slovakia MC0639  
Erik B
Romulus Team Blahovsky1 09:48:36,50 1 01:28:36 Slovakia Club
489hungary MC4760  
Istu
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea3 09:48:36,90 1 01:28:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
490slovakia MC4810  
Andy
Andrej Bielik2 09:48:38,05 1 01:28:38 Slovakia Club
491netherlands MC9466  
Klarinet Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg1 09:48:39,80 1 01:28:40 Holland Pigeons Club
492slovakia MC6779  
Atom
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J1 09:48:41,50 1 01:28:42 Slovakia Club
493eeuu MC7235  
Valdemar
Team Ganus Family Loft4 09:48:42,80 1 01:28:43 USA
494rumania MC3924  
Vio 6
Viorel Gah2 09:48:43,00 1 01:28:43 Romania
495slovakia MC6740  
MJM Milan
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro1 09:48:47,45 1 01:28:47 Slovakia Club
496slovakia MC5513  
Red John
Team Viglas JJM1 09:48:48,25 1 01:28:48 Slovakia Club
497belgium MC9387  
R 186
A. en C. Roels4 09:48:48,85 1 01:28:49 Belgium Club
498eeuu MC0154  
Maid of Silver
Frank McLaughlin2 09:48:57,55 1 01:28:58 USA
499rumania MC1039  
Phils Guess
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon2 09:49:05,15 1 01:29:05 Romania
500rumania MC6370  
Indigo
Team Tanase & Paul1 09:49:07,05 1 01:29:07 Romania
501netherlands MC7906  
Canary 5
Team Klein Falckenborg4 09:49:09,70 1 01:29:10 Holland Pigeons Club
502eeuu MC4640  
Kiri
Frank McLaughlin3 09:49:09,71 1 01:29:10 USA
503ireland MC2507  
Ballyellis
Team Owen Dunbar1 09:49:14,55 1 01:29:15 Irish Homing Union
504denmark MC4343  
Jos 086
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 09:49:15,90 1 01:29:16 Denmark Club
505italia MC3854  
Charlotte
Renato Cantu2 09:49:16,10 1 01:29:16 Italia Club
506netherlands MC9372  
Mollie
Team Hageman & van Acker5 09:49:16,30 1 01:29:16 Holland Pigeons Club
507belgium MC9493  
White Tom
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 09:49:16,95 1 01:29:17 Belgium Club
508eeuu MC6098  
Morpheus
Team Lazy AC Loft4 09:49:17,00 1 01:29:17 USA
509eeuu MC5443  
Perfect Copy
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 09:49:18,85 1 01:29:19 USA
510eeuu MC5749  
Petsy
Li Min Shi1 09:49:19,10 1 01:29:19 USA
511rumania MC8103  
Elena
Team Agro1 09:49:21,90 1 01:29:22 Romania
512hungary MC5151  
Miro
Team Pinter Pigeon1 09:49:24,45 1 01:29:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
513tenerife MC8515  
Granadilla
Julián Amador Rodriguez1 09:49:28,55 1 01:29:29 Abona Sur
514netherlands MC6617  
Pauma
Team Mountain California Friends3 09:49:30,70 1 01:29:31 Holland Pigeons Club
515denmark MC2591  
Chevie Dujour
Team Racing Pigeons Jebjerg1 09:49:32,25 1 01:29:32 Denmark Club
516belgium MC6084  
Arona 891
Dirk Verstichelen2 09:49:32,30 1 01:29:32 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
517eeuu MC3367  
Capone
Team Chicago Mob1 09:49:35,40 1 01:29:35 USA
518polska MC4962  
Zapart No-1
Team Zapart2 09:49:37,75 1 01:29:38 Polonia
519eeuu MC4816  
Two Times
Team Lazy AC Loft5 09:49:44,40 1 01:29:44 USA
520netherlands MC5675  
Mr. Legacy
Team Hageman & van Acker6 09:49:47,00 1 01:29:47 Holland Pigeons Club
521germany MC1303  
Caressa
Keil Heinz2 09:49:48,15 1 01:29:48 Germany Club
522slovakia MC5406  
Jimbo
Team Viglas JJM2 09:49:49,90 1 01:29:50 Slovakia Club
523italia MC4063  
Sweet Emotion
Team RSR1 09:49:51,70 1 01:29:52 Italia Club
524hungary MC7482  
Tibike 4
Jozsef Kovacs7 09:49:52,25 1 01:29:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
525denmark MC8508  
Masca
Team M & C Hansen2 09:49:52,90 1 01:29:53 Denmark Club
526italia MC8413  
Sam
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo1 09:49:54,95 1 01:29:55 Italia Club
527germany MC6424  
Silver Satin
Alexander Dietzel1 09:49:56,60 1 01:29:57 Germany Club
528hungary MC3438  
Witbuik
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 09:49:56,95 1 01:29:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
529scotland MC5150  
Yasmins Boy
Danny Henderson1 09:49:57,25 1 01:29:57 Scottish Homing Union
530eeuu MC0844  
Lexy
Team Li Qing Ni1 09:49:58,00 1 01:29:58 USA
531wales MC1147  
Degar
Team Rudderfett1 09:49:58,45 1 01:29:58 Welsh Flag
532belgium MC1835  
Ferdys Proud
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx2 09:50:00,01 1 01:30:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
533polska MC8148  
Chavo
Team Master7 09:50:00,70 1 01:30:01 Polonia
534germany MC2809  
Johann
Hans Esser2 09:50:01,00 1 01:30:01 Germany Club
535hungary MC3652  
"Autumn Top 1"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 09:50:01,30 1 01:30:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
536netherlands MC3856  
Wimpie/Keesie I
Team Wimpie & Keesie1 09:50:01,40 1 01:30:01 Holland Pigeons Club
537slovakia MC1586  
Mailo
Milan Husár2 09:50:08,00 1 01:30:08 Slovakia Club
538eeuu MC0822  
Horus
Timothy Macken1 09:50:08,95 1 01:30:09 USA
539england MC8456  
Thor 2
Team Five Star Lofts1 09:50:09,05 1 01:30:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
540england MC4255  
Cadeby
Team Lincs1 09:50:10,10 1 01:30:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
541eeuu MC1397  
Vocho
Team Jenkins Racing2 09:50:11,05 1 01:30:11 USA
542hungary MC5254  
Incike
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea4 09:50:11,40 1 01:30:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
543england MC6802  
Triton
Team Planet Brothers3 09:50:11,60 1 01:30:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
544germany MC6013  
Angelik
Hans Esser3 09:50:14,80 1 01:30:15 Germany Club
545wales MC5213  
Teela
Team Hand Me Downs1 09:50:16,00 1 01:30:16 Wales Club
546slovakia MC4125  
Toni
Team Wiedermann-Otvos4 09:50:16,60 1 01:30:17 Slovakia Club
547eeuu MC8773  
Harvey
Debin Jiang2 09:50:17,20 1 01:30:17 USA
548slovakia MC9144  
Ibi 5
Team BRZY3 09:50:19,80 1 01:30:20 Slovakia Club
549netherlands MC0230  
Worthy Boys Best
Lorenzo Van Russel3 09:50:21,50 1 01:30:22 Holland Pigeons Club
550gran canaria MC2701  
Gijoe
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel4 09:50:21,80 1 01:30:22 Club Los Socios
551eeuu MC3890  
European Gold
Team A1 FEI2 09:50:27,10 1 01:30:27 USA
552england MC6493  
Dundees Breed
Team Milly's Loft5 09:50:27,65 1 01:30:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
553austria MC4925  
Bernadette
Benjamin Neag6 09:50:28,35 1 01:30:28 Austria Club
554switzerland MC1685  
Schnidel Wutz
Team Alpen Jager2 09:50:31,50 1 01:30:32 Switzerland
555belgium MC6335  
Blacky
Team Hok L & N9 09:50:32,35 1 01:30:32 Belgium Club
556scotland MC5070  
Blacker Than Black
Team Saor Alba2 09:50:33,30 1 01:30:33 Scottish Homing Union
557belgium MC3616  
Spitfire 2
Team Red Devils Racing1 09:50:35,05 1 01:30:35 Olijftak Maaseik Club
558netherlands MC6199  
Welkom Uden 1
Welkom Uden2 09:50:35,75 1 01:30:36 Holland Pigeons Club
559slovakia MC8976  
Frederik
Michal Komacka1 09:50:37,25 1 01:30:37 Slovakia Club
560denmark MC3975  
Savik
Team Henriksen2 09:50:38,45 1 01:30:38 Denmark Club
561slovenia MC3623  
Medo
Tadej Vugrinec3 09:50:48,25 1 01:30:48 Slovenia Club
562netherlands MC6142  
Triple Blue White
Team Hageman & van Acker7 09:50:51,20 1 01:30:51 Holland Pigeons Club
563polska MC1847  
New Miracle
Team Master8 09:50:52,00 1 01:30:52 Polonia
564gran canaria MC6915  
Peter 916
Jaime Jiménez Martín1 09:50:54,25 1 01:30:54 CLUB2
565polska MC3957  
New Cano
Team Master9 09:50:58,50 1 01:30:58 Polonia
566netherlands MC4348  
Ries
Team H. V. Venrooij1 09:51:00,20 1 01:31:00 Holland Pigeons Club
567belgium MC6064  
Bandit
Team Moors & Dochters2 09:51:05,85 1 01:31:06 Fondclub Lanaken
568eeuu MC1542  
CANDELA
Team Missiles Castro1 09:51:10,35 1 01:31:10 USA
569bosnia herzegovina MC9224  
Derby Bila
Team Fam. Peric2 09:51:16,15 1 01:31:16 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
570rumania MC2801  
Pitea 65G
Team Pitea Laurentiu1 09:51:17,00 1 01:31:17 Romania
571england MC0782  
Brians Rose
Team Top Wing2 09:51:17,75 1 01:31:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
572austria MC2830  
Bonnie
Benjamin Neag7 09:51:21,15 1 01:31:21 Austria Club
573wales MC0661  
Tage
Ralph Morgans1 09:51:26,70 1 01:31:27 Wales Club
574germany MC6461  
Time Bandit 4
Team Jörg Unglaube1 09:51:35,15 1 01:31:35 Germany Club
575germany MC0229  
Lilly
Walter Agler2 09:51:36,10 1 01:31:36 Oberbayern Club
576slovakia MC0925  
Kink
Team Torysa1 09:51:55,40 1 01:31:55 Slovakia Club
577netherlands MC6730  
Tato
Team Poelman & Kap2 09:51:56,25 1 01:31:56 Holland Pigeons Club
578england MC2985  
Black Beauty
Team Clive Browns Heroes2 09:51:57,60 1 01:31:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
579germany MC5697  
Jean Chu
Hendrik Wilpers6 09:52:03,30 1 01:32:03 Ahaus-Alsstätten
580eeuu MC2250  
fwc y pinto
Julio Ojito1 09:52:05,15 1 01:32:05 USA
581belgium MC0773  
Gaspar
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.4 09:52:10,30 1 01:32:10 Belgium Club
582rumania MC8007  
Hartari
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon3 09:52:11,90 1 01:32:12 Romania
583slovakia MC0411  
PJ Henka
Team PJ Pigeons2 09:52:14,50 1 01:32:14 Slovakia Club
584czech republic MC8438  
Zuzana
Team Koan1 09:52:35,20 1 01:32:35 Czech Republic Club
585italia MC2216  
CATTRIS
Team TNSA2 09:52:35,95 1 01:32:36 Italia Club
586germany MC2696  
Jacob
Bernhard Bulten3 09:52:42,80 1 01:32:43 Germany Club
587tenerife MC0997  
Roque Nublo
Team Herrera y Jaime1 09:52:44,10 1 01:32:44 Adexe
588gran canaria MC4093  
Mendi
Team Silintintines2 09:52:55,10 1 01:32:55 Ciudad Alta
589eeuu MC9709  
Ferdinand
Team Crazy Als Lofts1 09:52:55,80 1 01:32:56 USA
590germany MC9802  
Malaka
Siebert Brieftaubensport2 09:53:20,05 1 01:33:20 Germany Club
591belgium MC8250  
Fantasy
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo2 09:53:47,65 1 01:33:48 Belgium Club
592england MC0167  
wentworth knight
Team Wentworth Lofts1 09:53:49,15 1 01:33:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
593eeuu MC2948  
Giga
Eduardo Torres2 09:56:04,45 1 01:36:04 USA
594hungary MC4399  
Fater
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 09:56:08,90 1 01:36:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
595england MC0954  
Pauls Trifle
Team F. Briley and Son1 09:57:25,30 1 01:37:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
596netherlands MC7979  
Luc
Team H. V. Venrooij2 09:58:02,55 1 01:38:03 Holland Pigeons Club
597eeuu MC8875  
Alan
Team Lopez Loft1 09:59:27,90 1 01:39:28 USA
598eeuu MC6006  
Mercado
Team Mercado Family Loft1 09:59:31,65 1 01:39:32 USA
599slovakia MC6929  
Noemi 909
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 10:01:38,30 1 01:41:38 Slovakia Club
600netherlands MC9253  
unidad
Team Poelman & Kap3 10:03:35,20 1 01:43:35 Holland Pigeons Club
601eeuu MC0143  
Neutonio
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft3 10:09:32,95 1 01:49:33 USA
602rumania MC5927  
ELINE
Hanus Vasile2 10:09:33,55 1 01:49:34 Romania
603belgium MC1775  
Number Two
Team PEC2 10:09:34,25 1 01:49:34 Belgium Club
604belgium MC1027  
Falco
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers2 10:09:35,15 1 01:49:35 Belgium Club
605slovakia MC8556  
Super 07
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 10:09:38,20 1 01:49:38 Slovakia Club
606switzerland MC1571  
Archie
Team Alp Race3 10:09:49,50 1 01:49:50 Switzerland
607belgium MC3392  
Belgium Winner 55
Team Penne & Roelandt2 10:09:52,25 1 01:49:52 Denderbond Ninove
608hungary MC3900  
Barbara
Attila Szalma2 10:10:21,15 1 01:50:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
609belgium MC2345  
Toby
Jo Bauters2 10:10:23,90 1 01:50:24 Belgium Club
610belgium MC3698  
Heavens Devil
Team PEC3 10:10:39,00 1 01:50:39 Belgium Club
611slovakia MC0178  
Tomas
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J2 10:10:43,70 1 01:50:44 Slovakia Club
612italia MC4189  
Leonardo
Renato Cantu3 10:10:49,90 1 01:50:50 Italia Club
613austria MC4488  
Cherry
Benjamin Neag8 10:11:07,05 1 01:51:07 Austria Club
614gran canaria MC3518  
CARLAS
Francisco Montes Santos1 10:11:07,10 1 01:51:07 Ciudad Alta
615slovakia MC2317  
Las 7
Team Las Vladimir & Dana3 10:11:10,00 1 01:51:10 Slovakia Club
616england MC6051  
Nicola Star
Team Teeside Bombers2 10:11:10,90 1 01:51:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
617czech republic MC6902  
Maruska
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana2 10:11:41,65 1 01:51:42 Czech Republic Club
618belgium MC8870  
Wockie
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC4 10:11:42,90 1 01:51:43 Fondclub Herent
619netherlands MC7697  
Blueyzarsoff
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon2 10:11:44,05 1 01:51:44 Holland Pigeons Club
620hungary MC1862  
Horesz 07
Team Horvath2 10:11:47,25 1 01:51:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
621fuerteventura MC3342  
Blue Wave
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna2 10:12:06,25 1 01:52:06 Gran Tarajal
622belgium MC2333  
Small Miricle
Team Hok L & N10 10:12:08,20 1 01:52:08 Belgium Club
623bulgaria MC8546  
Icaro
Team Vicont & Vicontesa2 10:12:16,20 1 01:52:16 Bulgaria Club
624polska MC0017  
Clovis Ii
Aleksander Golofit2 10:12:28,00 1 01:52:28 Polonia
625polska MC9484  
Koporynia
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega1 10:12:32,20 1 01:52:32 Polonia
626hungary MC3520  
"Little 85"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 10:12:32,40 1 01:52:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
627eeuu MC7071  
Quick Wit
Chang Ju Lin2 10:12:32,41 1 01:52:32 USA
628netherlands MC1451  
Vixen
Bert Ploeg1 10:12:35,55 1 01:52:36 Holland Pigeons Club
629rumania MC6166  
Vio 3
Viorel Gah3 10:12:43,65 1 01:52:44 Romania
630belgium MC4625  
Carol
Team Annie Boys3 10:12:49,55 1 01:52:50 Belgium Club
631belgium MC4944  
Stormy
Team Hok L & N11 10:12:52,05 1 01:52:52 Belgium Club
632slovakia MC3271  
Black
Team Wiedermann-Otvos5 10:12:52,45 1 01:52:52 Slovakia Club
633netherlands MC3459  
Jessy
Team Doldersum3 10:12:53,15 1 01:52:53 Holland Pigeons Club
634netherlands MC0473  
Siem
Roy Vos1 10:12:53,95 1 01:52:54 Holland Pigeons Club
635belgium MC8076  
So Many Roads
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo3 10:12:56,95 1 01:52:57 Belgium Club
636turkey MC3969  
Alfa
Ihsan Sariyer1 10:12:57,35 1 01:52:57 Turkey Flying Club
637eeuu MC8173  
Britney
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing2 10:13:04,75 1 01:53:05 Club New Mexico
638eeuu MC9623  
Holguín
Team Esmeralda & Real Madrid1 10:13:08,85 1 01:53:09 USA
639portugal MC0373  
Pitbull
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes1 10:13:14,50 1 01:53:14 Club Coimbra
640netherlands MC3549  
Astoran
Team Soepboer1 10:13:17,30 1 01:53:17 Holland Pigeons Club
641germany MC9393  
violeta
Team KVSK & Lipperland2 10:13:22,10 1 01:53:22 Germany Club
642eeuu MC7897  
Southern Wind
Team Stadie / Pancake1 10:13:22,15 1 01:53:22 USA
643england MC0098  
Dark Flash
Keith Warnes3 10:13:37,50 1 01:53:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
644italia MC0838  
Natalie Cole
Renato Cantu4 10:13:46,00 1 01:53:46 Italia Club
645hungary MC1418  
The Renitens 61
Team Blanka-dúc.1 10:13:48,70 1 01:53:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
646belgium MC4569  
The Promise 2
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 10:14:00,55 1 01:54:01 Belgium Club
647england MC1885  
Blackie
A. Harker4 10:14:02,10 1 01:54:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
648slovakia MC5950  
Ken
Team Kujanik1 10:14:18,60 1 01:54:19 Slovakia Club
649netherlands MC1938  
Samos
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 10:14:22,80 1 01:54:23 Holland Pigeons Club
650germany MC6999  
Duchess
Team Klaas & Sohn4 10:14:23,10 1 01:54:23 Rietberg Club
651polska MC0378  
Onar
Team Morel3 10:14:28,50 1 01:54:28 Polonia
652sevilla MC4425  
Anne Lise
Francisco Gutiérrez4 10:14:31,05 1 01:54:31 ITALICENSE
653netherlands MC7717  
Triangel Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg2 10:14:32,65 1 01:54:33 Holland Pigeons Club
654hungary MC6348  
Horesz 38
Team Horvath3 10:14:34,15 1 01:54:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
655eeuu MC7137  
Test
Team APC Loft2 10:14:34,85 1 01:54:35 USA
656turkey MC8439  
Selim-Ferit
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram1 10:14:37,20 1 01:54:37 Turkey Flying Club
657eeuu MC3762  
Flaky
Eduardo Torres3 10:14:39,80 1 01:54:40 USA
658fuerteventura MC4303  
Timmy Chu
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna3 10:14:40,80 1 01:54:41 Gran Tarajal
659austria MC7327  
Ferenc 88
Ferenc Butyka1 10:14:43,55 1 01:54:44 VRV - Oberoesterreich
660eeuu MC7715  
Lakeshore
Edward Skwiat1 10:14:51,50 1 01:54:52 USA
661slovakia MC4796  
Modra
Team Torysa2 10:14:52,00 1 01:54:52 Slovakia Club
662greece MC9544  
Petros
Team Derby Halkidiki2 10:15:32,50 1 01:55:32 Greece Club
663rumania MC4452  
Sky Twister
Adelin Nastasescu1 10:15:36,80 1 01:55:37 Romania
664rumania MC7301  
Vio 10
Viorel Gah4 10:15:37,40 1 01:55:37 Romania
665england MC0527  
Dingos Dan
Team F. Briley and Son2 10:16:00,60 1 01:56:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
666fuerteventura MC9820  
Hemlock
Félix Camacho Hernández2 10:16:01,55 1 01:56:02 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
667belgium MC9992  
Queen
Team Creemers & Zoon6 10:16:05,75 1 01:56:06 Olijftak Maaseik Club
668belgium MC1927  
Victoria
Team Sin Miedo1 10:16:14,95 1 01:56:15 Belgium Club
669belgium MC2095  
Ludos Pride
Team Red Devils Racing2 10:16:18,70 1 01:56:19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
670england MC2759  
Zim Dodger
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst3 10:23:41,65 1 02:03:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
671polska MC8911  
Rodrigo
Andrzej Jankowski1 10:23:44,70 1 02:03:45 Polonia
672netherlands MC5732  
Rakun II
Team Gebr. Vieberink5 10:23:45,60 1 02:03:46 Holland Pigeons Club
673england MC3126  
Warrior
Team Murray & Mills4 10:23:46,00 1 02:03:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
674belgium MC2803  
Theophany
Team PEC4 10:23:51,05 1 02:03:51 Belgium Club
675rumania MC4579  
Constantin
Team Agro2 10:23:55,85 1 02:03:56 Romania
676eeuu MC6900  
Mariposa
Team Ganus Family Loft5 10:24:01,10 1 02:04:01 USA
677belgium MC2955  
Vlekje
Team Petra & Freddy1 10:24:02,10 1 02:04:02 Denderbond Ninove
678wales MC2734  
Maegans Boy
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 10:24:02,55 1 02:04:03 Wales Club
679belgium MC0916  
Evelynetje
Dirk Vandenberghe1 10:24:06,15 1 02:04:06 Belgium Club
680polska MC5162  
Darka
Stanislaw Para2 10:24:12,65 1 02:04:13 Polonia
681austria MC5188  
Mulan
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer3 10:24:28,80 1 02:04:29 VRV - Oberoesterreich
682czech republic MC3179  
Hedvika
Team Koan2 10:24:34,50 1 02:04:34 Czech Republic Club
683austria MC6774  
Heralding Peace
Team Kutlesa2 10:24:35,00 1 02:04:35 VRV - Oberoesterreich
684hungary MC2700  
Charlotte
Zoltan Vig2 10:24:35,50 1 02:04:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
685england MC6121  
Xibo
Team Glevum1 10:25:00,20 1 02:05:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
686belgium MC4251  
Webber
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC5 10:25:03,15 1 02:05:03 Fondclub Herent
687belgium MC9499  
Simon
Team Creemers & Zoon7 10:25:05,50 1 02:05:06 Olijftak Maaseik Club
688austria MC2185  
Blue Moringa
Team Garcia & Rotzer2 10:25:07,40 1 02:05:07 VRV - Oberoesterreich
689england MC0648  
Spitting Image
Team Planet Brothers4 10:26:39,75 1 02:06:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
690england MC7254  
Old Skool
Team W and S Sweet3 10:33:51,20 1 02:13:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
691indonesia MC1557  
Yves
Team Nusantara1 10:34:12,75 1 02:14:13 Indonesian Club
692tenerife MC6910  
Robert
Team Achaman el Pincho1 10:34:18,85 1 02:14:19 Adexe
693belgium MC0715  
Nacer
Team Creemers & Zoon8 10:34:21,75 1 02:14:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
694netherlands MC1198  
Engel 3
Team Flipje2 10:35:33,85 1 02:15:34 Holland Pigeons Club
695germany MC2133  
Talina
Hendrik Wilpers7 10:37:13,85 1 02:17:14 Ahaus-Alsstätten
696germany MC5261  
Hermes-Polonia 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 10:37:14,20 1 02:17:14 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
697netherlands MC9989  
Aart
Team Post - Fidder - Vis2 10:37:19,65 1 02:17:20 Holland Pigeons Club
698eeuu MC0703  
Rileys Boy
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft4 10:40:14,80 1 02:20:15 USA
699slovakia MC7847  
Ludka
Team Sabinov1 10:45:43,60 1 02:25:44 Slovakia Club
700hungary MC0483  
Mira
Ferenc Csorna3 10:46:16,50 1 02:26:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
701belgium MC6405  
Arona 895
Dirk Verstichelen3 10:46:21,40 1 02:26:21 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
702wales MC3654  
Jack 2
Team Men of Gwent2 10:48:33,45 1 02:28:33 Wales Club
703germany MC9626  
Gaucho
Team Aa. Perle1 10:48:37,55 1 02:28:38 Germany Club
704slovakia MC7970  
Jacy
Team Wiedermann-Otvos6 10:49:32,25 1 02:29:32 Slovakia Club
705czech republic MC7803  
Jednicka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek3 10:50:06,00 1 02:30:06 Czech Republic Club
706slovakia MC7476  
Mikro
Team Migo2 10:50:10,80 1 02:30:11 Slovakia Club
707belgium MC7633  
Dropveter Ping
Team Red Devils Racing3 10:51:02,00 1 02:31:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
708netherlands MC7179  
Good Luck
Vincent Van Staveren1 10:53:15,30 1 02:33:15 Holland Pigeons Club
709netherlands MC7154  
Salt
Team Soepboer2 11:01:16,80 1 02:41:17 Holland Pigeons Club
710eeuu MC6785  
Ease On Down
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing3 11:01:54,25 1 02:41:54 Club New Mexico
711slovakia MC8539  
Alino
Team Kujanik2 11:02:11,20 1 02:42:11 Slovakia Club
712belgium MC0493  
Jan
Team Red Devils Racing4 11:02:27,70 1 02:42:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
713scotland MC6728  
Kelpies Four
Team The Kelpies1 11:06:09,75 1 02:46:10 Scottish Homing Union
714belgium MC3657  
Phzulu
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo4 11:06:22,85 1 02:46:23 Belgium Club
715slovakia MC6981  
Kamil
Team Marton J + I2 11:06:31,75 1 02:46:32 Slovakia Club
716eeuu MC3829  
Suella
Team Lucky 171 11:07:19,60 1 02:47:20 USA
717slovakia MC1523  
Bojna
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 11:07:40,35 1 02:47:40 Slovakia Club
718wales MC1099  
Tarisa
Michael Cook3 11:07:41,20 1 02:47:41 Wales Club
719wales MC1515  
Maggie
Team Hand Me Downs2 11:07:46,55 1 02:47:47 Wales Club
720eeuu MC2678  
ThirdOneIsACharm
Team Taranto & Torres1 11:08:00,35 1 02:48:00 USA
721wales MC3147  
Timeo
Team PK Lofts2 11:08:06,25 1 02:48:06 Wales Club
722england MC9179  
Sledge
Team Top Wing3 11:08:09,45 1 02:48:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
723denmark MC1032  
Red Superman 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 11:08:22,90 1 02:48:23 Denmark Club
724wales MC5051  
Aragon
Michael Cook4 11:08:27,35 1 02:48:27 Wales Club
725scotland MC1439  
Tartan Tinker
Team Saor Alba3 11:08:34,05 1 02:48:34 Scottish Homing Union
726eeuu MC7659  
Ladies Pride
Team Lazy AC Loft6 11:08:37,20 1 02:48:37 USA
727eeuu MC1841  
Janka
Team Lucky 172 11:08:47,70 1 02:48:48 USA
728wales MC8722  
Misfit
Team Regs Misfits1 11:08:50,55 1 02:48:51 Wales Club
729croatia MC8363  
Blade
Team Blazevic1 11:09:04,95 1 02:49:05 Croatia Pigeon Club
730england MC5796  
Mary Rose 1
Team Murray & Mills5 11:11:45,80 1 02:51:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
731hungary MC2505  
Fredy
Team B.M.W.3 11:11:51,75 1 02:51:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
732turkey MC3180  
Duygu
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo1 11:11:53,30 1 02:51:53 Turkey Flying Club
733czech republic MC9852  
Vodja
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana3 11:11:54,35 1 02:51:54 Czech Republic Club
734england MC0106  
Shes Electric
Team Gallagher2 11:12:03,35 1 02:52:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
735netherlands MC2867  
Slampamper Ping
Team Baarda Pingjum1 11:12:07,80 1 02:52:08 Holland Pigeons Club
736belgium MC7288  
Sandra
Team Dream3 11:12:10,40 1 02:52:10 Belgium Club
737belgium MC5969  
Boy D 018
Team Fam. Steyvers1 11:12:13,15 1 02:52:13 Belgium Club
738belgium MC1388  
Kleine Di Caprio
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust2 11:12:16,90 1 02:52:17 Belgium Club
739hungary MC4359  
Aramis
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 11:12:17,65 1 02:52:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
740asturias MC9230  
Isidoro
Team Asturias3 11:12:23,05 1 02:52:23 R.C. Oviedo
741netherlands MC3021  
Alexander
Team Potijk W.N.1 11:12:47,25 1 02:52:47 Holland Pigeons Club
742eeuu MC4883  
The Only One
Team Ariel & Sons LOFT1 11:13:14,30 1 02:53:14 USA
743germany MC2177  
Sonja
Team Schnellin6 11:14:50,95 1 02:54:51 Sachsen Club
744polska MC2141  
Something Smart
Team Master10 11:15:07,75 1 02:55:08 Polonia
745hungary MC1271  
Dzsenifer
Ferenc Csorna4 11:15:37,55 1 02:55:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
746netherlands MC6026  
Ruud K.
Richard H Van Zuijlen3 11:15:38,50 1 02:55:38 Holland Pigeons Club
747england MC9752  
Gifted Boy
Team Planet Brothers5 11:15:40,40 1 02:55:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
748germany MC5780  
Minnas Girl
Team Bernhard Kluber6 11:15:43,35 1 02:55:43 Germany Club
749slovakia MC6235  
Gripen
Peter Gana1 11:15:44,10 1 02:55:44 Slovakia Club
750hungary MC4440  
"Orleans Top"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert4 11:15:45,90 1 02:55:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
751rumania MC9798  
Anty
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.2 11:15:45,91 1 02:55:46 Romania
752colombia MC7962  
Miss Cloudia
Team Otra Atenea2 11:15:46,70 1 02:55:47 Colombia Club
753polska MC6426  
Popek
Team Morel4 11:15:48,50 1 02:55:48 Polonia
754hungary MC1917  
Andini
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea5 11:15:48,90 1 02:55:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
755netherlands MC8172  
Ronnie
Team Hageman & van Acker8 11:15:52,05 1 02:55:52 Holland Pigeons Club
756netherlands MC7050  
Fluit Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg3 11:15:56,10 1 02:55:56 Holland Pigeons Club
757slovakia MC3137  
Viktoria
Team Saradin1 11:15:58,15 1 02:55:58 Slovakia Club
758rumania MC8089  
Vio 4
Viorel Gah5 11:15:58,55 1 02:55:59 Romania
759slovakia MC5921  
Ivanka
Team Hrozen P & P3 11:16:02,15 1 02:56:02 Slovakia Club
760slovakia MC8557  
Rachel 898
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 11:16:06,10 1 02:56:06 Slovakia Club
761netherlands MC8355  
Veja
Team Mantel1 11:16:09,30 1 02:56:09 Holland Pigeons Club
762germany MC1430  
Ronn
Team Schnellin7 11:16:15,45 1 02:56:15 Sachsen Club
763germany MC6191  
China Wedding
Hendrik Wilpers8 11:16:30,40 1 02:56:30 Ahaus-Alsstätten
764netherlands MC5717  
Fast Damian
Team Potijk W.N.2 11:16:44,50 1 02:56:44 Holland Pigeons Club
765england MC2770  
Pauls Delight
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 11:17:24,75 1 02:57:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
766rumania MC9250  
Ufa 1
Alin Ungureanu2 11:17:53,90 1 02:57:54 Romania
767belgium MC7025  
Princess 2
Team Diamond Ladies2 11:19:23,25 1 02:59:23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
768bulgaria MC2217  
Gaby 2
Team Bolyari1 11:20:17,35 1 03:00:17 Bulgaria Club
769england MC1270  
Wonderduk
A. Harker5 11:22:29,35 1 03:02:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
770hungary MC1368  
Eniko 3
Jozsef Kovacs8 11:25:35,00 1 03:05:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
771scotland MC4109  
Tail-Spin
Team Saor Alba4 11:26:02,60 1 03:06:03 Scottish Homing Union
772austria MC0043  
Anaterve 353
Alois Wiefler3 11:26:13,60 1 03:06:14 Austria Club
773england MC6659  
Astbury Carrie
Team Astbury2 11:28:30,95 1 03:08:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
774eeuu MC9691  
Jesper
Team Ganus Family Loft6 11:29:45,15 1 03:09:45 USA
775belgium MC3052  
Luca
Luca Vrienden1 11:29:56,70 1 03:09:57 Belgium Club
776colombia MC8792  
Samurai
Team Colombian Eagles2 11:30:02,65 1 03:10:03 Colombia Club
777eeuu MC0929  
Twin Sisters 3
Team USA 11 11:30:19,20 1 03:10:19 USA
778netherlands MC7784  
Amazing Speed
Team Poelman & Kap4 11:30:27,90 1 03:10:28 Holland Pigeons Club
779slovakia MC7742  
Stano
Pavel Novák2 11:31:07,90 1 03:11:08 Slovakia Club
780belgium MC0913  
Sarah
Team Annie Boys4 11:31:39,85 1 03:11:40 Belgium Club
781slovakia MC6420  
Chevy
Team R.CH3 11:31:42,10 1 03:11:42 Slovakia Club
782belgium MC2120  
Blockbuster
Team Hok L & N12 11:31:42,55 1 03:11:43 Belgium Club
783england MC8683  
Storm
Team W and S Sweet4 11:31:43,30 1 03:11:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
784germany MC6549  
The Fine One
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg1 11:31:43,85 1 03:11:44 Germany Club
785ireland MC2650  
Pitufo
Team Flynn Brothers1 11:31:45,25 1 03:11:45 Irish Homing Union
786turkey MC5098  
Rachel Corrie
Hasan Altinbulak2 11:31:47,30 1 03:11:47 Turkey Flying Club
787italia MC3909  
URANO
Giuseppe Patti3 11:31:54,95 1 03:11:55 Italia Club
788ukraine MC0921  
Olja
Team Bandery2 11:31:55,25 1 03:11:55 Ukraine Club
789slovakia MC2060  
Pretty
Team Olsa1 11:31:57,60 1 03:11:58 Slovakia Club
790polska MC6940  
Celestial Breeze
Grzegorz Szymanski2 11:32:34,90 1 03:12:35 Polonia
791rumania MC9903  
Fast
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel2 11:33:42,35 1 03:13:42 Romania
792eeuu MC1185  
Madrid
Team Esmeralda & Real Madrid2 11:36:38,00 1 03:16:38 USA
793ireland MC6362  
Adonis
Team Flynn Brothers2 11:36:43,95 1 03:16:44 Irish Homing Union
794slovakia MC5366  
Karol
Team Wiedermann-Otvos7 11:37:12,45 1 03:17:12 Slovakia Club
795eeuu MC6580  
Chicho
Team Jansz Family Loft1 11:37:14,15 1 03:17:14 USA
796polska MC4503  
Shylee
Aleksander Golofit3 11:37:16,05 1 03:17:16 Polonia
797hungary MC5444  
Sziloj
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös3 11:37:32,05 1 03:17:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
798belgium MC5829  
Erwin
Luca Vrienden2 11:38:07,25 1 03:18:07 Belgium Club
799slovakia MC3453  
Fredy
Team Kujanik3 11:38:12,05 1 03:18:12 Slovakia Club
800turkey MC2535  
De Class
Figo Mehmet1 11:38:19,40 1 03:18:19 Turkey Flying Club
801england MC4108  
Waggys Rita
Team Trainspotters1 11:41:17,45 1 03:21:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
802polska MC4097  
Quennell
Grzegorz Szymanski3 11:41:18,90 1 03:21:19 Polonia
803eeuu MC0581  
TENERIFE
Team Missiles Castro2 11:41:22,70 1 03:21:23 USA
804slovakia MC3992  
Koko
Team Migo3 11:44:06,70 1 03:24:07 Slovakia Club
805belgium MC7201  
Birdy Harrie
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx3 11:44:09,25 1 03:24:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
806belgium MC9642  
Drigs
Team Hok L & N13 11:44:11,45 1 03:24:11 Belgium Club
807belgium MC6887  
Princes of Glorie
Team Sunshine1 11:44:12,80 1 03:24:13 Belgium Club
808wales MC4403  
Brookhill Brian
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 11:44:14,40 1 03:24:14 Wales Club
809england MC7974  
Tico
Team Toto Buzi Loft1 11:44:14,95 1 03:24:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
810scotland MC0254  
Kelpies Two
Team The Kelpies2 11:44:16,80 1 03:24:17 Scottish Homing Union
811gran canaria MC4969  
Gerd
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel5 11:44:18,25 1 03:24:18 Club Los Socios
812belgium MC0299  
Junior Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx4 11:44:20,00 1 03:24:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
813polska MC3107  
Init To Winit
Bogdan Mlynarczyk1 11:44:23,35 1 03:24:23 Polonia
814belgium MC1474  
Evy
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther2 11:44:28,95 1 03:24:29 Belgium Club
815denmark MC3316  
Porche 051
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 11:44:35,00 1 03:24:35 Denmark Club
816germany MC1371  
Samantha
Team Westerwald1 11:44:39,70 1 03:24:40 Germany Club
817england MC7854  
Blue Flash
Keith Warnes4 11:45:16,65 1 03:25:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
818hungary MC6692  
La Lili
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs1 11:45:17,60 1 03:25:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
819england MC8294  
Karen Choice
Team Teeside Bombers3 11:45:18,65 1 03:25:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
820england MC3568  
Ciclon
Team Fev Flyers2 11:45:19,40 1 03:25:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
821england MC5466  
Hanny
Team Wye View Loft2 11:45:23,25 1 03:25:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
822eeuu MC2426  
Father And Son
Team Lopez Loft2 11:45:25,30 1 03:25:25 USA
823germany MC5695  
Dark Hope
Team KVSK & Lipperland3 11:45:27,55 1 03:25:28 Germany Club
824germany MC2672  
Hermes-Bramkamp 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp4 11:45:50,50 1 03:25:50 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
825tenerife MC1531  
Volker
José Martín González1 11:45:59,75 1 03:26:00 Abona Sur
826greece MC3884  
Vasilis
Team Derby Halkidiki3 11:46:04,10 1 03:26:04 Greece Club
827netherlands MC3588  
ańil
Vincent Van Staveren2 11:46:05,30 1 03:26:05 Holland Pigeons Club
828netherlands MC8100  
Chart The Stars
Vincent Van Staveren3 11:46:22,35 1 03:26:22 Holland Pigeons Club
829eeuu MC7004  
Anika
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft5 11:46:27,30 1 03:26:27 USA
830denmark MC3798  
Vinni
Team Bent & Tage1 11:46:52,45 1 03:26:52 Denmark Club
831netherlands MC4141  
Derek
Lorenzo Van Russel4 11:46:54,45 1 03:26:54 Holland Pigeons Club
832germany MC0890  
Lali
Detlef Schüring2 11:48:44,85 1 03:28:45 Münsterland Club
833eeuu MC8258  
Line
Team Flying Pilgrims3 11:50:23,70 1 03:30:24 USA
834germany MC4797  
Bijoux
Team Klaas & Sohn5 11:50:28,80 1 03:30:29 Rietberg Club
835netherlands MC6709  
Arona Tenerife 840
Jos de Ridder1 11:51:12,65 1 03:31:13 Holland Pigeons Club
836ukraine MC1923  
Hucul
Team Bandery3 11:51:44,30 1 03:31:44 Ukraine Club
837eeuu MC0570  
Erna
Da Chen1 11:51:57,35 1 03:31:57 USA
838netherlands MC9954  
Carito
Team Doldersum4 11:52:01,70 1 03:32:02 Holland Pigeons Club
839eeuu MC4776  
Roland
Team Lazy AC Loft7 11:52:03,35 1 03:32:03 USA
840rusia MC7556  
Kris
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin2 11:52:06,65 1 03:32:07 Rusia Club
841hungary MC4588  
"Little Top 1"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert5 11:52:08,50 1 03:32:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
842eeuu MC9273  
Al
Team Szysza Loft1 11:52:38,30 1 03:32:38 USA
843germany MC5135  
Angel K
Johannes Rimmele2 11:52:48,05 1 03:32:48 Germany Club
844belgium MC3864  
Birdys Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx5 11:56:03,45 1 03:36:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
845asturias MC9631  
Ashley
Team Asturias4 11:56:19,65 1 03:36:20 R.C. Oviedo
846rumania MC0731  
Rune
Adelin Nastasescu2 11:59:04,85 1 03:39:05 Romania
847germany MC5047  
Crystal Wimpy
Daniel Weichtmann1 12:00:11,30 1 03:40:11 Germany Club
848polska MC4330  
Siwers
Team Morel5 12:01:29,70 1 03:41:30 Polonia
849wales MC7147  
Jigsy
Team Rhondda Rockets3 12:01:44,50 1 03:41:44 Wales Club
850england MC1319  
Astbury Jo
Team Astbury3 12:01:50,10 1 03:41:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
851england MC1072  
No Salah
Team Hope and Glory4 12:02:22,50 1 03:42:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
852wales MC7522  
Republican
Team PK Lofts3 12:02:26,05 1 03:42:26 Wales Club
853slovakia MC7353  
Nancy
Milan Husár3 12:05:00,30 1 03:45:00 Slovakia Club
854belgium MC1382  
Toby
Team Creemers & Zoon9 12:07:09,85 1 03:47:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
855germany MC9558  
Time Bandit 8
Team Jörg Unglaube2 12:13:17,90 1 03:53:18 Germany Club
856austria MC7887  
Ferenc 27
Ferenc Butyka2 12:15:30,65 1 03:55:31 VRV - Oberoesterreich
857belgium MC8231  
Lucky Lady
Team Luckyspil1 12:16:31,45 1 03:56:31 Belgium Club
858polska MC8105  
Kris 3
Team Pomorze2 12:16:38,90 1 03:56:39 Polonia
859hungary MC3306  
"85 girl"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert6 12:20:05,50 1 04:00:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
860hungary MC9994  
"Cupp 14"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert7 12:25:43,80 1 04:05:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
861switzerland MC8218  
Samba
Team Alp Race4 12:26:02,75 1 04:06:03 Switzerland
862hungary MC9887  
Piki
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 12:27:42,00 1 04:07:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
863sevilla MC8509  
Dafney
Francisco Gutiérrez5 12:33:07,05 1 04:13:07 ITALICENSE
864slovakia MC5566  
Brok 1
Team Labon & Podolec1 12:34:02,10 1 04:14:02 Slovakia Club
865england MC9385  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow1 12:34:08,60 1 04:14:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
866tenerife MC9193  
Lesly
Team Achaman el Pincho2 12:35:31,30 1 04:15:31 Adexe
867italia MC8372  
Cassius
Team Taross2 12:35:39,50 1 04:15:40 Italia Club
868england MC7960  
Mrks Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys5 12:35:51,10 1 04:15:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
869hungary MC2996  
Horesz 35
Team Horvath4 12:43:00,00 1 04:23:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
870rumania MC2402  
Vanesa
Hanus Vasile3 12:44:52,90 1 04:24:53 Romania
871england MC4474  
Mary Rose 2
Team Murray & Mills6 12:45:32,05 1 04:25:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
872hungary MC8526  
Dream
Team Viglidan & Kovacs1 12:48:36,10 1 04:28:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
873germany MC5291  
Ruhr 32
Team Ruhr Thielen3 12:49:43,40 1 04:29:43 Ruhrgebiet Club
874netherlands MC0429  
Nadka
Team Poelman & Kap5 12:49:58,00 1 04:29:58 Holland Pigeons Club
875switzerland MC1859  
Martin
Martin Ruedi1 12:49:59,65 1 04:30:00 Switzerland
876hungary MC1617  
Lujza
Team Kovács Mihály & András1 12:50:07,20 1 04:30:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
877belgium MC6947  
Carmen Dark
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC6 12:55:42,25 1 04:35:42 Fondclub Herent
878rumania MC2839  
Gold Girl
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan1 12:56:08,65 1 04:36:09 Romania
879belgium MC7485  
Jan 38
Team P-S-S-S4 12:56:24,85 1 04:36:25 Belgium Club
880germany MC9426  
Gery
Team German Storm1 12:56:25,20 1 04:36:25 Germany Club
881denmark MC7434  
Max
Team Henriksen3 12:59:30,05 1 04:39:30 Denmark Club
882hungary MC7031  
Szoszi
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös4 13:03:51,10 1 04:43:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
883slovakia MC2081  
Boro
Pavel Novák3 13:03:56,30 1 04:43:56 Slovakia Club
884belgium MC4070  
Freja
Team PEC5 13:05:12,50 1 04:45:12 Belgium Club
885belgium MC8128  
NINA
Roger Mertens2 13:06:45,50 1 04:46:46 Fond Wallonie
886czech republic MC3885  
Radhesjam
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 13:09:32,25 1 04:49:32 Czech Republic Club
887hungary MC0858  
Natasha
Károly Haraszti1 13:10:13,90 1 04:50:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
888england MC4865  
Johns Baby
Team F. Briley and Son3 13:10:22,65 1 04:50:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
889scotland MC3227  
Jades Girl
Danny Henderson2 13:10:27,25 1 04:50:27 Scottish Homing Union
890hungary MC5156  
Mjölnir
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs2 13:10:32,25 1 04:50:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
891hungary MC1786  
Rebi
Team Horvath & Varga1 13:10:36,15 1 04:50:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
892eeuu MC8886  
Hailo
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft6 13:10:43,25 1 04:50:43 USA
893belgium MC2843  
Lisa
Team Dream4 13:10:51,80 1 04:50:52 Belgium Club
894rumania MC4498  
Viorel
Team Agro3 13:11:03,20 1 04:51:03 Romania
895tenerife MC3025  
Sokar
Team CD Inspiradoras de Daute1 13:11:06,05 1 04:51:06 Abona Sur
896england MC8853  
Mexicano
A. Harker6 13:11:12,00 1 04:51:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
897england MC3991  
Bluethunder Vidar
Team Coleman & Lawson3 13:11:49,25 1 04:51:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
898greece MC7382  
Nihat
Team Derby Halkidiki4 13:13:28,50 1 04:53:28 Greece Club
899wales MC6801  
Boomerang 86
Team Tom & Gaynor2 13:13:30,20 1 04:53:30 Wales Club
900eeuu MC0467  
Spirit in Black
Carlos Abitia3 13:13:31,85 1 04:53:32 USA
901france MC8040  
Megane
Team Carrefour du Pigeon1 13:14:09,65 1 04:54:10 France Club
902switzerland MC4996  
Esther
Team Alpen Jager3 13:15:26,90 1 04:55:27 Switzerland
903england MC6158  
European Star
Team Toto Buzi Loft2 13:15:36,30 1 04:55:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
904eeuu MC7406  
ADLs Megalodon
Team ADL loft1 13:15:37,15 1 04:55:37 USA
905netherlands MC5819  
Santje
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk2 13:17:55,95 1 04:57:56 Holland Pigeons Club
906england MC9712  
Pauls Superstar
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 13:18:07,00 1 04:58:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
907slovakia MC1416  
Turbo Bojna
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 13:18:41,90 1 04:58:42 Slovakia Club
908england MC0680  
Supersonic
Team Gallagher3 13:18:47,65 1 04:58:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
909rumania MC7448  
Houben 714
Dan Nitoiu2 13:19:23,60 1 04:59:24 Romania
910rumania MC5220  
Chainbridge Lady
Hanus Vasile4 13:19:46,30 1 04:59:46 Romania
911slovakia MC2416  
Anna
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna2 13:26:20,55 1 05:06:21 Slovakia Club
912denmark MC2190  
Red Dino
Henrik Meldgaard2 13:27:09,15 1 05:07:09 Denmark Club
913england MC4927  
Ted
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson2 13:31:04,60 1 05:11:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
914austria MC2665  
Lazy Luke
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer4 13:32:38,75 1 05:12:39 VRV - Oberoesterreich
915netherlands MC5405  
Djadja
Team Mantel2 13:32:42,95 1 05:12:43 Holland Pigeons Club
916belgium MC9476  
Forrest (Gump)
Team PEC6 13:32:44,85 1 05:12:45 Belgium Club
917england MC2342  
Dingos Lightening
Team F. Briley and Son4 13:33:23,45 1 05:13:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
918austria MC6000  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa3 13:34:03,10 1 05:14:03 VRV - Oberoesterreich
919scotland MC2868  
Martin
Team JxN Syndicate2 13:35:17,60 1 05:15:18 Scottish Homing Union
920austria MC0928  
Simpaticul
Emil Damian1 13:36:27,80 1 05:16:28 Austria Club
921switzerland MC0337  
Panik
Team Alpen Jager4 13:36:31,00 1 05:16:31 Switzerland
922belgium MC5753  
Zola
Team PEC7 13:42:04,85 1 05:22:05 Belgium Club
923slovakia MC3510  
Super 39
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 13:42:23,05 1 05:22:23 Slovakia Club
924slovakia MC5324  
Sekekama
Team Brezovica - Texas2 13:42:57,20 1 05:22:57 Slovakia Club
925rumania MC3272  
Super As
Class 8882 13:43:37,15 1 05:23:37 Romania
926netherlands MC2585  
Arona Tenerife 702
Jos de Ridder2 14:03:50,50 1 05:43:50 Holland Pigeons Club
927germany MC1084  
Pertex One
Alexander Dietzel2 14:04:39,65 1 05:44:40 Germany Club
928polska MC1954  
Niall
Team Master11 14:15:12,80 1 05:55:13 Polonia
929slovakia MC3819  
Lucia
Magusin Gejza1 14:17:58,25 1 05:57:58 Slovakia Club
930belgium MC2419  
R 127
A. en C. Roels5 14:19:05,40 1 05:59:05 Belgium Club
931belgium MC7415  
Harrys New Star
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx6 14:19:13,35 1 05:59:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
932hungary MC4821  
Sugovica
László Barócs1 14:20:30,45 1 06:00:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
933england MC4272  
wentworth storm
Team Wentworth Lofts2 14:22:02,70 1 06:02:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
934england MC1849  
Pauls Lass
Team Paul Smith Syndicate3 14:22:09,85 1 06:02:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
935england MC2284  
Addo
Team Casey & Rainbow2 14:24:19,75 1 06:04:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
936switzerland MC6723  
Maurice
Team Kewo Race4 14:28:14,75 1 06:08:15 Switzerland
937eeuu MC9045  
Hooymans x D. APP CUP
Daniel Hash1 14:31:47,55 1 06:11:48 USA
938germany MC8517  
Four Speed
J. Stefaniszyn3 14:33:12,00 1 06:13:12 Germany Club
939slovakia MC6586  
Igor
Team Cvasko2 14:34:39,95 1 06:14:40 Slovakia Club
940austria MC0706  
Jeni
Emil Damian2 14:35:52,10 1 06:15:52 Austria Club
941slovakia MC9342  
Peter
Bartosek Ladislav1 14:38:35,85 1 06:18:36 Slovakia Club
942hungary MC0877  
Hungarian Girl
Team Viglidan & Kovacs2 14:38:43,15 1 06:18:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
943germany MC9716  
Teodoro
Hendrik Wilpers9 14:39:33,25 1 06:19:33 Ahaus-Alsstätten
944slovakia MC5731  
Ondrik
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J3 14:42:03,80 1 06:22:04 Slovakia Club
945slovakia MC4801  
Podmulin
Milan Valachovic1 14:51:38,00 1 06:31:38 Slovakia Club
946bosnia herzegovina MC0868  
Dujmo
Team Fam. Peric3 14:55:57,80 1 06:35:58 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
947wales MC0917  
Adam
Team Men of Gwent3 14:59:44,85 1 06:39:45 Wales Club
948tenerife MC9055  
Aries
Carlos Guanche Campos1 15:03:31,20 1 06:43:31 CANARAGÜI
949austria MC5794  
Simple
Benjamin Neag9 15:03:59,10 1 06:43:59 Austria Club
950eeuu MC9860  
Banshee
Team Ze Zhang & Kenny Chen1 15:06:04,40 1 06:46:04 USA
951hungary MC5132  
Bence 2
Jozsef Kovacs9 15:14:29,75 1 06:54:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
952rumania MC3816  
Renzo
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut1 15:22:04,35 1 07:02:04 Romania
953turkey MC4940  
Derby 16
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram2 15:30:14,70 1 07:10:15 Turkey Flying Club
954belgium MC1905  
Jan 36
Team P-S-S-S5 15:34:10,60 1 07:14:11 Belgium Club
955switzerland MC7938  
Stella
Team Alp Race5 15:41:47,40 1 07:21:47 Switzerland
956slovakia MC2126  
Roky
Team Laci1 15:43:02,70 1 07:23:03 Slovakia Club
957slovakia MC1601  
Cheese
Team Kusnirak2 15:45:19,45 1 07:25:19 Slovakia Club
958indonesia MC1317  
Pinky Punk
Team Nusantara2 15:45:33,20 1 07:25:33 Indonesian Club
959slovakia MC7583  
Peter
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro1 15:54:33,25 1 07:34:33 Slovakia Club
960england MC2490  
Thor 1
Team Five Star Lofts2 15:57:56,35 1 07:37:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
961polska MC9411  
Jacky
Arkadiusz Buttner1 16:02:49,80 1 07:42:50 Polonia
962eeuu MC3706  
Sure Thing
Team USA 12 16:11:56,40 1 07:51:56 USA
963belgium MC9320  
Ric
Team de Wilde & van Driessche2 16:14:24,45 1 07:54:24 Belgium Club
964slovakia MC3777  
Noemka 917
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 16:18:15,65 1 07:58:16 Slovakia Club
965belgium MC2180  
Milan
Team Hok L & N14 16:27:10,70 1 08:07:11 Belgium Club
966eeuu MC0345  
Flyhome for Colin
Team Flyhome Loft1 16:28:21,30 1 08:08:21 USA
967switzerland MC6163  
Silent Czar
Team Kewo Race5 16:28:22,95 1 08:08:23 Switzerland
968hungary MC7029  
Sonya I
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea6 16:32:27,40 1 08:12:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
969germany MC1766  
Argos
Team Klaas & Sohn6 16:39:58,90 1 08:19:59 Rietberg Club
970slovakia MC0235  
Rogue
Milan Valachovic2 16:40:02,60 1 08:20:03 Slovakia Club
971switzerland MC8594  
Izo 15
Izet Licina2 16:48:07,65 1 08:28:08 Switzerland
972eeuu MC4106  
Den 196
Team GT Family Loft1 16:48:11,00 1 08:28:11 USA
973italia MC5057  
Autumn Spirit
Team Italian Club1 16:49:16,40 1 08:29:16 Italia Club
974germany MC5835  
Sophia
Daniel Wiegand1 16:52:10,70 1 08:32:11 Germany Club
975fuerteventura MC5654  
Nicole C
Félix Camacho Hernández3 16:54:47,60 1 08:34:48 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
976england MC1621  
Dundees Money Maker
Team Milly's Loft6 17:01:05,80 1 08:41:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
977austria MC2056  
Missy
Benjamin Neag10 17:16:55,00 1 08:56:55 Austria Club
978switzerland MC1218  
Nico
Martin Ruedi2 17:22:51,30 1 09:02:51 Switzerland
979netherlands MC5408  
Viool Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg4 17:35:11,50 1 09:15:12 Holland Pigeons Club
980eeuu MC4534  
Cubanito
Team USA 13 17:35:32,25 1 09:15:32 USA
981hungary MC7352  
Alya
Team Viglidan & Kovacs3 17:36:59,65 1 09:17:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
982germany MC8306  
Skate
Mario Filaus2 17:41:27,65 1 09:21:28 Germany Club
983germany MC9305  
Ismari
Daniel Weichtmann2 17:56:45,95 1 09:36:46 Germany Club
984belgium MC0107  
Stieve
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust3 18:02:25,65 1 09:42:26 Belgium Club
985rumania MC8820  
Niece
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan2 18:07:20,80 1 09:47:21 Romania
986belgium MC3373  
Sepperonie
Dirk Vandenberghe2 18:21:15,35 1 10:01:15 Belgium Club
987netherlands MC6399  
Aspid
Team G.M.B.5 18:28:56,20 1 10:08:56 Holland Pigeons Club
988czech republic MC4959  
Ilonka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek4 18:29:58,85 1 10:09:59 Czech Republic Club
989wales MC9489  
Enillydd 1
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 18:32:02,20 1 10:12:02 Wales Club
990polska MC8576  
Qunicy
Team Master12 18:32:23,80 1 10:12:24 Polonia
991germany MC8866  
Northern View
Andreas Mahlow1 18:41:13,90 1 10:21:14 Germany Club
992polska MC8735  
Sokól
Team Morel6 18:52:58,30 1 10:32:58 Polonia
993wales MC2102  
Maggs
Team Merrystone1 18:55:07,00 1 10:35:07 Wales Club
994austria MC4593  
Lea
Benjamin Neag11 19:02:09,60 1 10:42:10 Austria Club
995tenerife MC6417  
Amaya
Team Achaman el Pincho3 19:05:37,80 1 10:45:38 Adexe
996germany MC3599  
Connor
Team Westerwald2 19:08:20,55 1 10:48:21 Germany Club
997slovakia MC2293  
Jojo
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel2 07:31:43,05 2 - Slovakia Club
998netherlands MC1858  
Kenner
Lorenzo Van Russel5 08:11:31,30 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
999czech republic MC0026  
Barka
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana4 08:19:54,70 2 - Czech Republic Club
1000switzerland MC9901  
Rasied Status
Team Kewo Race6 08:24:24,15 2 - Switzerland
1001polska MC2061  
Cholo
Team Master13 08:26:21,20 2 - Polonia
1002germany MC0763  
Richard der 3
Team Schnellin8 08:27:43,70 2 - Sachsen Club
1003wales MC6234  
bonus ball
Team Tom & Gaynor3 08:44:37,30 2 - Wales Club
1004belgium MC8833  
Jan 27
Team P-S-S-S6 08:46:38,25 2 - Belgium Club
1005tenerife MC4211  
Draw Poker
Sergio González Vargas1 08:48:38,75 2 - Abona Sur
1006england MC7430  
Aye Spy
Team Kellys Irish Heros3 09:08:03,30 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1007wales MC3208  
Hebe
Team O'Brien & Jones1 09:09:11,70 2 - Wales Club
1008netherlands MC9479  
Bennie
Team Hageman & van Acker9 09:12:31,90 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1009slovakia MC3671  
Helka
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro2 09:16:59,75 2 - Slovakia Club
1010rumania MC6115  
Pheonix
Class 8883 09:17:31,15 2 - Romania
1011belgium MC9551  
Mister David
Team Costa1 09:17:32,30 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
1012eeuu MC9063  
Citation
Team Dan & Greg Coury2 09:20:51,80 2 - USA
1013italia MC0334  
PRINCESS
Team TNSA3 09:21:47,35 2 - Italia Club
1014slovakia MC2871  
Insead
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 09:23:05,90 2 - Slovakia Club
1015netherlands MC0152  
Danny van Zuijlen
Richard H Van Zuijlen4 09:23:21,15 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1016belgium MC1697  
Lucky 669
Team Buyl & Howells2 09:23:45,65 2 - Denderbond Ninove
1017scotland MC0554  
Kelsey
Team JxN Syndicate3 09:23:57,05 2 - Scottish Homing Union
1018italia MC9743  
CORE
Giuseppe Patti4 09:24:03,35 2 - Italia Club
1019netherlands MC0244  
Frederika
Team G.M.B.6 09:26:05,25 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1020austria MC2179  
Irene
Team Fuchs1 09:26:07,60 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
1021germany MC3026  
Pronto
Detlef Schüring3 09:26:57,80 2 - Münsterland Club
1022germany MC3735  
Nucar
Hendrik Wilpers10 09:28:06,55 2 - Ahaus-Alsstätten
1023belgium MC1167  
Layla
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra2 09:28:17,95 2 - Belgium Club
1024netherlands MC4743  
Zeeheld
Caspar Lurvink4 09:31:13,55 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1025tenerife MC4777  
Charco del Pino
Julián Amador Rodriguez2 09:36:06,30 2 - Abona Sur
1026netherlands MC8826  
Alister
B. Goedee4 09:38:57,95 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1027eeuu MC8006  
Reck
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft7 09:44:03,00 2 - USA
1028netherlands MC8081  
Welkom Uden 7
Welkom Uden3 09:47:08,80 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1029gran canaria MC2424  
Twinkel Floortje
Team Carlos y Germán2 09:50:39,15 2 - C.C. ANSITE
1030england MC2555  
Jett
Team W and S Sweet5 09:50:52,50 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1031eeuu MC9339  
LIN-1121
Team Lin Family Loft1 09:50:53,75 2 - USA
1032wales MC1286  
Kafka
Roy Davis1 09:51:23,05 2 - Wales Club
1033netherlands MC1994  
Welkom Uden 3
Welkom Uden4 09:53:15,90 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1034rumania MC6914  
Bak 434
Marius Iulian Sepciuc2 09:53:16,35 2 - Romania
1035switzerland MC6657  
Chinon
Team Kewo Race7 09:59:56,65 2 - Switzerland
1036tenerife MC9746  
Tenderfoot
Team Demmis1 10:11:22,30 2 - Nuevos HORIZONTES
1037netherlands MC2371  
Quica
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon3 10:11:22,95 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1038netherlands MC8361  
Invincible
Team Gebr. Vieberink6 10:19:05,00 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1039belgium MC8228  
El Drago
Team Creemers & Zoon10 10:21:33,25 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
1040belgium MC1417  
Maike
Team Fam. Steyvers2 10:23:26,85 2 - Belgium Club
1041england MC6864  
Dania
A. Harker7 10:25:14,65 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1042eeuu MC3990  
Hakone
Team Ganus Family Loft7 10:25:36,50 2 - USA
1043england MC4448  
Scott
Team Mambo Boys2 10:27:06,10 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1044england MC8391  
chole the Wizzard
Team Bebbington Family2 10:30:33,80 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1045belgium MC6574  
Tarzan
Team Geris Guido & Thomas1 10:39:36,90 2 - Belgium Club
1046belgium MC8669  
Kimmy
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra3 10:39:41,70 2 - Belgium Club
1047tenerife MC6690  
Troublemaker
Team Demmis2 10:40:40,50 2 - Nuevos HORIZONTES
1048italia MC4482  
Miska
Nikolin Hattillari3 10:42:22,50 2 - Italia Club
1049tenerife MC7126  
Rufy
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo2 10:42:26,75 2 - GRAN FONDO
1050slovakia MC7202  
Olino
Ivan Blasko1 10:42:40,85 2 - Slovakia Club
1051england MC4800  
Fay Bay
Team Top Wing4 10:43:42,50 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1052belgium MC2736  
Harry meet Narbonne
Team Kempische duif Bree2 10:43:44,30 2 - Belgium Club
1053polska MC0076  
Swift Two
Tomasz Wiczling3 10:43:44,35 2 - Polonia
1054england MC0994  
Spooky
Team Hully Gullys3 10:43:52,80 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1055slovakia MC2420  
Aja
Team Velebny & Haviar2 10:44:06,50 2 - Slovakia Club
1056eeuu MC8324  
Silver Dollar
Team Stadie / Pancake2 10:44:07,75 2 - USA
1057hungary MC2486  
Arthor
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs3 10:45:37,15 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
1058belgium MC9778  
Suzanne
Team Annie Boys5 10:46:18,55 2 - Belgium Club
1059belgium MC4727  
Lucky 675
Team Buyl & Howells3 10:53:49,35 2 - Denderbond Ninove
1060slovakia MC1623  
Perfekt
Milan Valachovic3 10:59:35,40 2 - Slovakia Club
1061wales MC6548  
Skye
Team Merrystone2 11:22:45,55 2 - Wales Club
1062england MC4087  
Winkipop
A. Harker8 11:46:40,30 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1063bosnia herzegovina MC1347  
Bilci
Team Fam. Peric4 11:54:58,55 2 - Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
1064england MC5008  
Golden Hind
Team Murray & Mills7 12:14:12,25 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1065hungary MC4985  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs10 12:17:54,05 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
1066england MC2995  
Brahms
Nick Bradford1 12:24:38,45 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1067baleares MC5750  
European Violet
Team Derby Ibiza1 12:28:31,15 2 - C.C. IBIZA
1068slovakia MC3790  
Nera
Team Daughter & Father Drexler2 12:37:36,30 2 - Slovakia Club
1069sweden MC4219  
Bolja
Team Top 52 12:43:12,65 2 - Sweden Club
1070germany MC4687  
Howard Chu
Dieter Miezal1 12:57:46,95 2 - Germany Club
1071rumania MC8649  
Vio 7
Viorel Gah6 13:03:04,50 2 - Romania
1072czech republic MC7435  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 13:11:29,60 2 - Czech Republic Club
1073austria MC4553  
Rising Moon
Benjamin Neag12 13:41:46,00 2 - Austria Club
1074belgium MC3355  
Noa
Team Hok L & N15 13:41:48,10 2 - Belgium Club
1075eeuu MC9628  
Renaissance Man
Team Li Qing Ni2 13:42:49,20 2 - USA
1076belgium MC0586  
Amber Gem
Team PEC8 13:46:40,85 2 - Belgium Club
1077england MC1240  
Bluethunder Asgard
Team Coleman & Lawson4 14:35:12,40 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1078wales MC3695  
Jana
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 14:40:57,05 2 - Wales Club
1079sevilla MC5239  
Abracadabra
Francisco Gutiérrez6 14:54:11,45 2 - ITALICENSE
1080austria MC1069  
Fantasy Fortune
Benjamin Neag13 15:46:03,20 2 - Austria Club
1081eeuu MC6017  
Dakota
Team Mariadan Loft3 16:14:29,40 2 - USA
1082hungary MC1157  
Piroska
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons2 16:18:00,75 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
1083belgium MC4176  
Stoeipoesje
Roger Mertens3 16:25:08,65 2 - Fond Wallonie
1084england MC0242  
Stacey
Team Mambo Boys3 16:37:59,15 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1085eeuu MC6442  
Password
Team Flying Pilgrims4 16:41:18,60 2 - USA
1086italia MC2760  
Adrienne
Renato Cantu5 16:59:34,75 2 - Italia Club
1087slovakia MC4994  
Ivan
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis1 16:59:46,70 2 - Slovakia Club
1088netherlands MC2919  
Expensive Cole
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland4 17:03:43,90 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1089hungary MC2237  
Ace
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.9 17:05:06,30 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
1090england MC3889  
Millys Loft No I
Team Milly's Loft7 18:13:37,65 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1091england MC9455  
Tony I
Team Woodhouse Boys6 07:47:40,11 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1092scotland MC5741  
Kelpies Three
Team The Kelpies3 08:40:17,75 3 - Scottish Homing Union
1093italia MC9308  
Durus
Team Taross3 09:20:24,10 3 - Italia Club
1094england MC0218  
Snow Jet
Team Warren Foster & Snow1 09:22:11,71 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1095wales MC6148  
Tourbillon
Ralph Morgans2 09:30:13,70 3 - Wales Club
1096england MC6497  
Golden Pair
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst4 10:02:15,55 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1097eeuu MC8153  
Garbo
Team Zheng Loft2 10:26:31,80 3 - USA
1098hungary MC1169  
Andi III
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea7 10:27:19,35 3 - Hungary Pigeons Club
1099germany MC9197  
Time Bandit 2
Team Jörg Unglaube3 10:36:18,50 3 - Germany Club
1100netherlands MC3469  
Skellupje
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk3 10:37:38,05 3 - Holland Pigeons Club
1101belgium MC0989  
Marie Therese
Team Fam. Steyvers3 11:09:24,40 3 - Belgium Club
1102asturias MC5587  
Miss Myron
Team Asturias5 11:12:15,75 3 - R.C. Oviedo
1103italia MC3628  
STAN 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov2 11:22:35,45 3 - Italia Club
1104rumania MC2427  
Bluzer
Team Antofie2 11:24:47,00 3 - Romania
1105netherlands MC2577  
Dark Barcelona
Team Hageman & van Acker10 11:29:56,05 3 - Holland Pigeons Club
1106slovakia MC9090  
Sabo
Pavel Novák4 12:51:12,40 3 - Slovakia Club
1107polska MC9633  
Mavtastik
Stanislaw Para3 13:06:51,95 3 - Polonia
1108austria MC8777  
Cowgirl
Team Kutlesa4 14:05:31,20 3 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
1109eeuu MC8156  
Britt 2
Team Ganus Family Loft8 14:12:11,50 3 - USA
1110eeuu MC0891  
Frank
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft8 14:33:32,45 3 - USA
1111wales MC7229  
Boomerang Be339
Team Tom & Gaynor4 14:40:31,70 3 - Wales Club
1112netherlands MC0458  
Nathalie
Team Post - Fidder - Vis3 15:42:43,55 3 - Holland Pigeons Club
1113hungary MC7245  
Kereszt
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös5 16:11:08,10 3 - Hungary Pigeons Club
1114rumania MC9680  
Killer 75
Class 8884 16:20:03,90 3 - Romania
1115eeuu MC7573  
Yodel
Team Chen Loft2 17:05:05,55 3 - USA
1116polska MC0308  
Gatekeeper
Sylwester Ostapiuk2 17:50:47,55 3 - Polonia
1117hungary MC8503  
Adventurer
Gabor Bajnocz1 19:29:00,35 3 - Hungary Pigeons Club
1118gran canaria MC2638  
Golden Girl
Germán Rojas Acosta3 18:33:46,15 4 - Doramas

 


 

 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

 

300,000.00 Euros*

(Two hundred and twenty Thousand Euro*)

(*2500 Active Pigeons)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

ˇSelect your path to be the best!

 

120,000 EURO FIRST PIGEON*

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

ˇUNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


Main Race*

All Prizes are subject to the Terms And Conditions of Entry

Main Race:

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 120,000
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
25,000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
20,000
4th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    15,000
5th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +   
10,000

6th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    5,000
7th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    4,000
8th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    3,000
9th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    2,000
10th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    1,000
11th to 15th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    900
16th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    800
21st to 30th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    500
31st to 50th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    240
51st to 75th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100
76st to 300th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    50
 

Knock Out Winner:
5,000  to the first Knock Out Pigeon


Run-up Competition Prizes

First Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +   
220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

Second Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

 

Third Hot Spot / Semifinal Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2500
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000


 

Hot Spot Ace Pigeon

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

International Challenge Race

In the Semifinal race, the first entered pigeon from any of the competing countries with more than three individual entrants wins 220 each.
 


Arona-TENERIFE Grand Average Ace Pigeon

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 5,000
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 3,000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,000

 

 

 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)

(*min 2500 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

ˇLa Carrera de los 300.000!

300.000 *
(DOSCIENTOS VEINTE MIL)

ˇElige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/

 

 

żLe gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y sońar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras