CAR RACE-2

 922
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Denmark
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date viernes, 1 de marzo de 2019 Distance 125  
  Liberation time 08:30:00 Weather Cloudy  
  Mode RACE Temp 17 ş C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NE - 25 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 1.051 % Arrivals 87,72 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1denmark MC4343  
Jos 086
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 09:39:02,40 1 01:09:02 Denmark Club
2netherlands MC9730  
Veni
Team The Oener Butchers1 09:39:03,40 1 01:09:03 Holland Pigeons Club
3rumania MC5927  
ELINE
Hanus Vasile1 09:39:06,15 1 01:09:06 Romania
4eeuu MC0728  
Cork
Frank McLaughlin1 09:39:12,65 1 01:09:13 USA
5germany MC9305  
Ismari
Daniel Weichtmann1 09:39:14,90 1 01:09:15 Germany Club
6england MC3568  
Ciclon
Team Fev Flyers1 09:39:16,00 1 01:09:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
7netherlands MC7154  
Salt
Team Soepboer1 09:39:16,95 1 01:09:17 Holland Pigeons Club
8belgium MC9493  
White Tom
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 09:39:17,25 1 01:09:17 Belgium Club
9belgium MC5399  
Wim
Team Petra & John Smits1 09:39:17,40 1 01:09:17 Belgium Club
10colombia MC7962  
Miss Cloudia
Team Otra Atenea1 09:39:17,70 1 01:09:18 Colombia Club
11gran canaria MC8214  
Sugar F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel1 09:39:18,75 1 01:09:19 Club Los Socios
12england MC6946  
Rose Gaben
Team Hope and Glory1 09:39:19,00 1 01:09:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
13england MC1250  
Dustie 2
Team Burns Bombers1 09:39:19,05 1 01:09:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
14austria MC4873  
Walking In The Wind
Benjamin Neag1 09:39:19,35 1 01:09:19 Austria Club
15wales MC3120  
high hopes
Team Men of Gwent1 09:39:19,60 1 01:09:20 Wales Club
16gran canaria MC6571  
Niels
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel2 09:39:20,05 1 01:09:20 Club Los Socios
17netherlands MC4638  
Bolero
Team Pouw & Willems1 09:39:22,15 1 01:09:22 Holland Pigeons Club
18england MC6376  
Blaze
Team Midlands Masters1 09:39:22,25 1 01:09:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
19netherlands MC7594  
Vici
Team The Oener Butchers2 09:39:24,35 1 01:09:24 Holland Pigeons Club
20belgium MC4953  
Belgium Winner 88
Team Penne & Roelandt1 09:39:24,45 1 01:09:24 Denderbond Ninove
21slovakia MC8557  
Rachel 898
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 09:39:24,65 1 01:09:25 Slovakia Club
22belgium MC0107  
Stieve
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust1 09:39:25,40 1 01:09:25 Belgium Club
23belgium MC7288  
Sandra
Team Dream1 09:39:26,00 1 01:09:26 Belgium Club
24hungary MC1862  
Horesz 07
Team Horvath1 09:39:26,40 1 01:09:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
25eeuu MC8747  
Olivia
Team YMTN Loft1 09:39:26,65 1 01:09:27 USA
26eeuu MC4640  
Kiri
Frank McLaughlin2 09:39:27,15 1 01:09:27 USA
27england MC4408  
HMS Invincible
Team Murray & Mills1 09:39:27,35 1 01:09:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
28belgium MC1474  
Evy
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther1 09:39:27,50 1 01:09:28 Belgium Club
29slovakia MC1523  
Bojna
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 09:39:27,55 1 01:09:28 Slovakia Club
30turkey MC2535  
De Class
Figo Mehmet1 09:39:28,05 1 01:09:28 Turkey Flying Club
31england MC4108  
Waggys Rita
Team Trainspotters1 09:39:28,55 1 01:09:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
32eeuu MC9045  
Hooymans x D. APP CUP
Daniel Hash1 09:39:30,40 1 01:09:30 USA
33netherlands MC1150  
Triple Threat
Lorenzo Van Russel1 09:39:30,65 1 01:09:31 Holland Pigeons Club
34netherlands MC0244  
Frederika
Team G.M.B.1 09:39:31,10 1 01:09:31 Holland Pigeons Club
35netherlands MC9989  
Aart
Team Post - Fidder - Vis1 09:39:31,20 1 01:09:31 Holland Pigeons Club
36austria MC5188  
Mulan
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer1 09:39:31,21 1 01:09:31 VRV - Oberoesterreich
37germany MC2133  
Talina
Hendrik Wilpers1 09:39:31,30 1 01:09:31 Ahaus-Alsstätten
38netherlands MC4517  
Tough Opposition
Team G.M.B.2 09:39:31,55 1 01:09:32 Holland Pigeons Club
39germany MC9053  
Conny
Team Schnellin1 09:39:32,05 1 01:09:32 Sachsen Club
40wales MC7147  
Jigsy
Team Rhondda Rockets1 09:39:32,10 1 01:09:32 Wales Club
41hungary MC4985  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs1 09:39:32,50 1 01:09:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
42germany MC5261  
Hermes-Polonia 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 09:39:33,25 1 01:09:33 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
43netherlands MC1994  
Welkom Uden 3
Welkom Uden1 09:39:35,30 1 01:09:35 Holland Pigeons Club
44germany MC2652  
Megacles
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 09:39:35,40 1 01:09:35 Kaltenengers Club
45belgium MC0493  
Jan
Team Red Devils Racing1 09:39:35,60 1 01:09:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
46wales MC4403  
Brookhill Brian
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 09:39:37,15 1 01:09:37 Wales Club
47netherlands MC5865  
Sandman Jr
Team G.M.B.3 09:39:38,45 1 01:09:38 Holland Pigeons Club
48polska MC4330  
Siwers
Team Morel1 09:39:42,05 1 01:09:42 Polonia
49netherlands MC6709  
Arona Tenerife 840
Jos de Ridder1 09:39:43,30 1 01:09:43 Holland Pigeons Club
50germany MC4701  
Laurel
Ralf Romer1 09:39:47,05 1 01:09:47 Germany Club
51netherlands MC7906  
Canary 5
Team Klein Falckenborg1 09:39:47,35 1 01:09:47 Holland Pigeons Club
52netherlands MC1471  
Frysian Swift
Sjaak Buwalda1 09:39:47,40 1 01:09:47 Holland Pigeons Club
53england MC7430  
Aye Spy
Team Kellys Irish Heros1 09:39:48,00 1 01:09:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
54rumania MC4819  
Purdey
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.1 09:39:48,80 1 01:09:49 Romania
55slovakia MC4284  
Valliant
Team Daughter & Father Drexler1 09:39:49,50 1 01:09:50 Slovakia Club
56belgium MC0586  
Amber Gem
Team PEC1 09:39:50,40 1 01:09:50 Belgium Club
57netherlands MC6344  
Canary 6
Team Klein Falckenborg2 09:39:50,65 1 01:09:51 Holland Pigeons Club
58hungary MC6108  
Iloli
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea1 09:39:52,40 1 01:09:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
59italia MC7236  
Gio
Team Adrian & Mogadja1 09:39:53,45 1 01:09:53 Italia Club
60england MC0770  
Oh Scmi
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst1 09:39:54,00 1 01:09:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
61netherlands MC8620  
Dog Max
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland1 09:39:56,60 1 01:09:57 Holland Pigeons Club
62slovakia MC7353  
Nancy
Milan Husár1 09:39:58,75 1 01:09:59 Slovakia Club
63netherlands MC5408  
Viool Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg1 09:40:00,00 1 01:10:00 Holland Pigeons Club
64germany MC6104  
Roan
Team Enger1 09:40:00,40 1 01:10:00 Germany Club
65slovakia MC0639  
Erik B
Romulus Team Blahovsky1 09:40:01,45 1 01:10:01 Slovakia Club
66italia MC5377  
STAN junior 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov1 09:40:01,65 1 01:10:02 Italia Club
67switzerland MC5696  
Gea
Team Alp Race1 09:40:03,10 1 01:10:03 Switzerland
68belgium MC5753  
Zola
Team PEC2 09:40:03,40 1 01:10:03 Belgium Club
69italia MC9267  
Maka
Team Taross1 09:40:10,75 1 01:10:11 Italia Club
70mexico MC0931  
Hard Fighter
Team Tepa1 09:40:11,05 1 01:10:11 Mexico
71austria MC4488  
Cherry
Benjamin Neag2 09:40:11,50 1 01:10:12 Austria Club
72germany MC0890  
Lali
Detlef Schüring1 09:40:12,35 1 01:10:12 Münsterland Club
73slovakia MC2536  
Peter 914
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 09:40:12,55 1 01:10:13 Slovakia Club
74bosnia herzegovina MC9224  
Derby Bila
Team Fam. Peric1 09:40:13,05 1 01:10:13 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
75slovakia MC7143  
Rapido
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 09:40:14,70 1 01:10:15 Slovakia Club
76belgium MC8442  
Guido
Team Neirynck & Cekovic1 09:40:16,10 1 01:10:16 Fond Wallonie
77slovakia MC8556  
Super 07
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 09:40:16,60 1 01:10:17 Slovakia Club
78netherlands MC7945  
Frysian Blazer
Sjaak Buwalda2 09:40:16,75 1 01:10:17 Holland Pigeons Club
79england MC5313  
Harry
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 09:40:17,10 1 01:10:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
80england MC9752  
Gifted Boy
Team Planet Brothers1 09:40:17,45 1 01:10:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
81ireland MC2650  
Pitufo
Team Flynn Brothers1 09:40:17,46 1 01:10:17 Irish Homing Union
82polska MC5162  
Darka
Stanislaw Para1 09:40:18,20 1 01:10:18 Polonia
83hungary MC1368  
Eniko 3
Jozsef Kovacs2 09:40:18,70 1 01:10:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
84eeuu MC1397  
Vocho
Team Jenkins Racing1 09:40:19,75 1 01:10:20 USA
85slovakia MC4417  
Invincible
Team R.CH1 09:40:21,50 1 01:10:22 Slovakia Club
86eeuu MC6900  
Mariposa
Team Ganus Family Loft1 09:40:23,00 1 01:10:23 USA
87bosnia herzegovina MC0868  
Dujmo
Team Fam. Peric2 09:40:23,40 1 01:10:23 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
88portugal MC0373  
Pitbull
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes1 09:40:26,30 1 01:10:26 Club Coimbra
89polska MC8893  
Grzes 2
Team Pomorze1 09:40:27,15 1 01:10:27 Polonia
90eeuu MC9487  
Strain Picasso
Team Q-BA Family Loft1 09:40:27,40 1 01:10:27 USA
91eeuu MC6046  
Gale
Carlos Abitia1 09:40:28,20 1 01:10:28 USA
92bulgaria MC2217  
Gaby 2
Team Bolyari1 09:40:28,75 1 01:10:29 Bulgaria Club
93switzerland MC4759  
Ida O
Team Jura Fighter1 09:40:30,65 1 01:10:31 Switzerland
94hungary MC3306  
"85 girl"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 09:40:31,20 1 01:10:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
95eeuu MC3829  
Suella
Team Lucky 171 09:40:33,05 1 01:10:33 USA
96hungary MC5066  
Jocó 3
Jozsef Kovacs3 09:40:33,10 1 01:10:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
97germany MC5291  
Ruhr 32
Team Ruhr Thielen1 09:40:35,20 1 01:10:35 Ruhrgebiet Club
98eeuu MC5564  
Trosky
Team Mariadan Loft1 09:40:35,40 1 01:10:35 USA
99hungary MC4760  
Istu
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea2 09:40:37,25 1 01:10:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
100rumania MC7662  
Vio 5
Viorel Gah1 09:40:38,50 1 01:10:38 Romania
101eeuu MC4106  
Den 196
Team GT Family Loft1 09:40:38,70 1 01:10:39 USA
102eeuu MC4816  
Two Times
Team Lazy AC Loft1 09:40:38,95 1 01:10:39 USA
103germany MC3521  
Somethingbold
Hendrik Wilpers2 09:40:39,35 1 01:10:39 Ahaus-Alsstätten
104denmark MC5411  
NN
Team M & C Hansen1 09:40:41,65 1 01:10:42 Denmark Club
105england MC4731  
Demon
Keith Warnes1 09:40:43,65 1 01:10:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
106belgium MC2955  
Vlekje
Team Petra & Freddy1 09:40:43,66 1 01:10:44 Denderbond Ninove
107slovakia MC7970  
Jacy
Team Wiedermann-Otvos1 09:40:44,55 1 01:10:45 Slovakia Club
108germany MC2672  
Hermes-Bramkamp 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 09:40:47,65 1 01:10:48 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
109eeuu MC6785  
Ease On Down
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing1 09:40:49,05 1 01:10:49 Club New Mexico
110england MC7254  
Old Skool
Team W and S Sweet1 09:40:49,85 1 01:10:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
111eeuu MC0844  
Lexy
Team Li Qing Ni1 09:40:50,30 1 01:10:50 USA
112belgium MC2408  
Xavi
Team Lucky 51 09:40:51,30 1 01:10:51 Belgium Club
113england MC2904  
lacie Dreaming
Team Bebbington Family1 09:40:52,60 1 01:10:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
114england MC3807  
Lorena
A. Harker1 09:40:52,80 1 01:10:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
115belgium MC7633  
Dropveter Ping
Team Red Devils Racing2 09:40:55,70 1 01:10:56 Olijftak Maaseik Club
116fuerteventura MC8431  
jengibre
Félix Camacho Hernández1 09:40:56,55 1 01:10:57 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
117rumania MC5454  
April
Viorel Stetco1 09:40:56,60 1 01:10:57 Romania
118eeuu MC5737  
Lulu
Team Lazy AC Loft2 09:40:57,00 1 01:10:57 USA
119hungary MC7819  
Madlen
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons1 09:40:57,50 1 01:10:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
120england MC2918  
Olivia
Team Clive Browns Heroes1 09:40:57,55 1 01:10:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
121polska MC2488  
Baguette
Team Master1 09:41:01,55 1 01:11:02 Polonia
122eeuu MC8886  
Hailo
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 09:41:02,65 1 01:11:03 USA
123netherlands MC1846  
Monet
Team G.M.B.4 09:41:04,00 1 01:11:04 Holland Pigeons Club
124belgium MC2489  
Konsi
Team Annie Boys1 09:41:04,75 1 01:11:05 Belgium Club
125belgium MC0978  
Jo
Team Diamond Ladies1 09:41:13,10 1 01:11:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
126eeuu MC0154  
Maid of Silver
Frank McLaughlin3 09:41:14,00 1 01:11:14 USA
127germany MC9519  
Dream Weaver
Team Bernhard Kluber1 09:41:15,85 1 01:11:16 Germany Club
128england MC8159  
Adam
Team Woodhouse Boys1 09:41:19,95 1 01:11:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
129germany MC9197  
Time Bandit 2
Team Jörg Unglaube1 09:41:20,05 1 01:11:20 Germany Club
130wales MC7768  
boomerang Rosta III
Team Tom & Gaynor1 09:41:22,70 1 01:11:23 Wales Club
131england MC8391  
chole the Wizzard
Team Bebbington Family2 09:41:25,35 1 01:11:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
132netherlands MC8355  
Veja
Team Mantel1 09:41:36,10 1 01:11:36 Holland Pigeons Club
133rumania MC8089  
Vio 4
Viorel Gah2 09:41:52,35 1 01:11:52 Romania
134austria MC6696  
Blue Chrisi
Team Garcia & Rotzer1 09:41:53,80 1 01:11:54 VRV - Oberoesterreich
135greece MC9905  
Thalia
Team Derby Halkidiki1 09:41:53,90 1 01:11:54 Greece Club
136germany MC0229  
Lilly
Walter Agler1 09:42:01,50 1 01:12:02 Oberbayern Club
137germany MC6937  
Audry
Detlef Schüring2 09:42:14,10 1 01:12:14 Münsterland Club
138rumania MC9250  
Ufa 1
Alin Ungureanu1 09:42:15,10 1 01:12:15 Romania
139polska MC8605  
Linda S
Stanislaw Para2 09:42:17,10 1 01:12:17 Polonia
140hungary MC8460  
Red
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi1 09:42:59,90 1 01:13:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
141polska MC7022  
Cycle
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 09:43:23,30 1 01:13:23 Polonia
142england MC8294  
Karen Choice
Team Teeside Bombers1 09:43:26,25 1 01:13:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
143england MC4255  
Cadeby
Team Lincs1 09:43:35,05 1 01:13:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
144slovakia MC3671  
Helka
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro1 09:43:46,05 1 01:13:46 Slovakia Club
145polska MC9484  
Koporynia
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega1 09:44:13,40 1 01:14:13 Polonia
146tenerife MC6910  
Robert
Team Achaman el Pincho1 09:44:13,60 1 01:14:14 Adexe
147eeuu MC3890  
European Gold
Team A1 FEI1 09:44:15,25 1 01:14:15 USA
148wales MC6548  
Skye
Team Merrystone1 09:44:15,65 1 01:14:16 Wales Club
149fuerteventura MC2727  
Welsh Dream
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna1 09:44:17,00 1 01:14:17 Gran Tarajal
150wales MC3147  
Timeo
Team PK Lofts1 09:44:17,70 1 01:14:18 Wales Club
151eeuu MC8773  
Harvey
Debin Jiang1 09:44:18,20 1 01:14:18 USA
152eeuu MC9691  
Jesper
Team Ganus Family Loft2 09:44:22,10 1 01:14:22 USA
153netherlands MC2919  
Expensive Cole
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland2 09:44:22,55 1 01:14:23 Holland Pigeons Club
154slovakia MC0694  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik1 09:44:23,45 1 01:14:23 Slovakia Club
155belgium MC3392  
Belgium Winner 55
Team Penne & Roelandt2 09:44:23,55 1 01:14:24 Denderbond Ninove
156belgium MC6747  
Gijs
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra1 09:44:23,60 1 01:14:24 Belgium Club
157netherlands MC0230  
Worthy Boys Best
Lorenzo Van Russel2 09:44:26,20 1 01:14:26 Holland Pigeons Club
158netherlands MC9466  
Klarinet Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg2 09:44:26,35 1 01:14:26 Holland Pigeons Club
159eeuu MC7897  
Southern Wind
Team Stadie / Pancake1 09:44:26,70 1 01:14:27 USA
160belgium MC2180  
Milan
Team Hok L & N1 09:44:26,71 1 01:14:27 Belgium Club
161netherlands MC9160  
Julieta
Team Doldersum1 09:44:27,00 1 01:14:27 Holland Pigeons Club
162czech republic MC4552  
Mirka
Team Rehak1 09:44:27,50 1 01:14:28 Czech Republic Club
163belgium MC9046  
Críspulo
Team Hok L & N2 09:44:27,75 1 01:14:28 Belgium Club
164belgium MC2462  
Lennon
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC1 09:44:27,85 1 01:14:28 Fondclub Herent
165polska MC8282  
Kali
Team Morel2 09:44:29,05 1 01:14:29 Polonia
166eeuu MC4534  
Cubanito
Team USA 11 09:44:29,15 1 01:14:29 USA
167czech republic MC7803  
Jednicka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek1 09:44:29,35 1 01:14:29 Czech Republic Club
168england MC6493  
Dundees Breed
Team Milly's Loft1 09:44:29,60 1 01:14:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
169slovakia MC2126  
Roky
Team Laci1 09:44:29,90 1 01:14:30 Slovakia Club
170belgium MC7642  
Helma
Team Petra & John Smits2 09:44:31,40 1 01:14:31 Belgium Club
171belgium MC4070  
Freja
Team PEC3 09:44:31,75 1 01:14:32 Belgium Club
172rumania MC6914  
Bak 434
Marius Iulian Sepciuc1 09:44:31,80 1 01:14:32 Romania
173germany MC5236  
Winslow
Team Albatal1 09:44:32,80 1 01:14:33 Germany Club
174hungary MC3520  
"Little 85"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 09:44:33,15 1 01:14:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
175england MC1951  
Just The Job 2
Team Murray & Mills2 09:44:34,80 1 01:14:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
176wales MC1515  
Maggie
Team Hand Me Downs1 09:44:35,30 1 01:14:35 Wales Club
177slovakia MC4473  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik2 09:44:35,80 1 01:14:36 Slovakia Club
178slovakia MC0178  
Tomas
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J1 09:44:36,30 1 01:14:36 Slovakia Club
179belgium MC8250  
Fantasy
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo1 09:44:36,55 1 01:14:37 Belgium Club
180slovakia MC6519  
Ali
Team Cvasko1 09:44:37,10 1 01:14:37 Slovakia Club
181scotland MC3227  
Jades Girl
Danny Henderson1 09:44:37,35 1 01:14:37 Scottish Homing Union
182england MC0242  
Stacey
Team Mambo Boys1 09:44:37,45 1 01:14:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
183slovakia MC7202  
Olino
Ivan Blasko1 09:44:38,20 1 01:14:38 Slovakia Club
184hungary MC2505  
Fredy
Team B.M.W.1 09:44:38,75 1 01:14:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
185wales MC3654  
Jack 2
Team Men of Gwent2 09:44:38,90 1 01:14:39 Wales Club
186austria MC4593  
Lea
Benjamin Neag3 09:44:39,00 1 01:14:39 Austria Club
187eeuu MC0466  
Raleigh Could Be
Team Ganus Family Loft3 09:44:40,40 1 01:14:40 USA
188england MC5466  
Hanny
Team Wye View Loft1 09:44:40,55 1 01:14:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
189austria MC6000  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa1 09:44:40,85 1 01:14:41 VRV - Oberoesterreich
190belgium MC7025  
Princess 2
Team Diamond Ladies2 09:44:40,95 1 01:14:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
191switzerland MC6163  
Silent Czar
Team Kewo Race1 09:44:41,30 1 01:14:41 Switzerland
192netherlands MC9954  
Carito
Team Doldersum2 09:44:41,45 1 01:14:41 Holland Pigeons Club
193netherlands MC5717  
Fast Damian
Team Potijk W.N.1 09:44:41,50 1 01:14:42 Holland Pigeons Club
194netherlands MC3469  
Skellupje
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk1 09:44:42,65 1 01:14:43 Holland Pigeons Club
195polska MC2141  
Something Smart
Team Master2 09:44:42,75 1 01:14:43 Polonia
196slovakia MC2317  
Las 7
Team Las Vladimir & Dana1 09:44:43,05 1 01:14:43 Slovakia Club
197eeuu MC0345  
Flyhome for Colin
Team Flyhome Loft1 09:44:43,20 1 01:14:43 USA
198czech republic MC9705  
Lara
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana1 09:44:43,30 1 01:14:43 Czech Republic Club
199netherlands MC9897  
Welkom Uden 5
Welkom Uden2 09:44:44,00 1 01:14:44 Holland Pigeons Club
200slovakia MC4796  
Modra
Team Torysa1 09:44:44,05 1 01:14:44 Slovakia Club
201germany MC6649  
Roeper 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 09:44:44,20 1 01:14:44 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
202turkey MC3923  
Ertugrul
Harun Bozar1 09:44:44,40 1 01:14:44 Turkey Flying Club
203rumania MC0607  
Gigy
Team Hermeneanu Brothers1 09:44:45,40 1 01:14:45 Romania
204england MC0782  
Brians Rose
Team Top Wing1 09:44:45,45 1 01:14:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
205germany MC0173  
Til
Bernhard Bulten1 09:44:45,85 1 01:14:46 Germany Club
206polska MC3346  
Jody
Tomasz Wiczling1 09:44:46,15 1 01:14:46 Polonia
207polska MC4503  
Shylee
Aleksander Golofit1 09:44:47,05 1 01:14:47 Polonia
208belgium MC3380  
R 192
A. en C. Roels1 09:44:47,40 1 01:14:47 Belgium Club
209denmark MC3798  
Vinni
Team Bent & Tage1 09:44:47,45 1 01:14:47 Denmark Club
210austria MC7893  
Thomas
Team Stockinger aus Wien1 09:44:50,15 1 01:14:50 Austria Club
211czech republic MC6902  
Maruska
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana2 09:44:50,20 1 01:14:50 Czech Republic Club
212rumania MC5220  
Chainbridge Lady
Hanus Vasile2 09:44:51,50 1 01:14:52 Romania
213austria MC6774  
Heralding Peace
Team Kutlesa2 09:44:52,05 1 01:14:52 VRV - Oberoesterreich
214belgium MC7201  
Birdy Harrie
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx1 09:44:52,50 1 01:14:52 Olijftak Maaseik Club
215england MC5008  
Golden Hind
Team Murray & Mills3 09:44:53,55 1 01:14:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
216sevilla MC8509  
Dafney
Francisco Gutiérrez1 09:44:54,05 1 01:14:54 ITALICENSE
217slovakia MC0157  
Dano
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel1 09:44:54,20 1 01:14:54 Slovakia Club
218england MC2637  
Dream Boy
Team Planet Brothers2 09:44:54,60 1 01:14:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
219england MC4865  
Johns Baby
Team F. Briley and Son1 09:44:54,85 1 01:14:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
220netherlands MC9015  
Grusus
Caspar Lurvink1 09:44:54,90 1 01:14:55 Holland Pigeons Club
221england MC1075  
Dexter
Team Burns Bombers2 09:44:55,45 1 01:14:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
222slovakia MC1312  
Orphee des Blinds
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub1 09:44:55,60 1 01:14:56 Slovakia Club
223netherlands MC2585  
Arona Tenerife 702
Jos de Ridder2 09:44:55,95 1 01:14:56 Holland Pigeons Club
224switzerland MC1218  
Nico
Martin Ruedi1 09:44:56,60 1 01:14:57 Switzerland
225netherlands MC6730  
Tato
Team Poelman & Kap1 09:44:56,75 1 01:14:57 Holland Pigeons Club
226italia MC8461  
IDRA
Giuseppe Patti1 09:44:56,95 1 01:14:57 Italia Club
227sevilla MC5239  
Abracadabra
Francisco Gutiérrez2 09:44:57,40 1 01:14:57 ITALICENSE
228slovakia MC4592  
Mag 5
Team BRZY1 09:44:57,80 1 01:14:58 Slovakia Club
229rumania MC4498  
Viorel
Team Agro1 09:44:57,81 1 01:14:58 Romania
230fuerteventura MC0111  
Morgenstrahl
Luis Fumero Arucas1 09:44:58,10 1 01:14:58 Gran Tarajal
231tenerife MC4211  
Draw Poker
Sergio González Vargas1 09:44:58,20 1 01:14:58 Abona Sur
232scotland MC0254  
Kelpies Two
Team The Kelpies1 09:44:58,35 1 01:14:58 Scottish Homing Union
233england MC2342  
Dingos Lightening
Team F. Briley and Son2 09:44:58,80 1 01:14:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
234switzerland MC3648  
Flames
Jean-Andre Jourdain1 09:44:58,90 1 01:14:59 Switzerland
235gran canaria MC4969  
Gerd
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel3 09:44:59,65 1 01:15:00 Club Los Socios
236germany MC0654  
Noly
J. Stefaniszyn1 09:45:00,05 1 01:15:00 Germany Club
237netherlands MC3588  
ańil
Vincent Van Staveren1 09:45:01,05 1 01:15:01 Holland Pigeons Club
238belgium MC8669  
Kimmy
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra2 09:45:01,25 1 01:15:01 Belgium Club
239england MC1270  
Wonderduk
A. Harker2 09:45:01,80 1 01:15:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
240hungary MC7029  
Sonya I
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea3 09:45:01,90 1 01:15:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
241sevilla MC0895  
Lune De Miel ,Gaby
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George1 09:45:02,15 1 01:15:02 ITALICENSE
242hungary MC2237  
Ace
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 09:45:02,40 1 01:15:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
243netherlands MC7626  
Gambo
Caspar Lurvink2 09:45:02,60 1 01:15:03 Holland Pigeons Club
244belgium MC2803  
Theophany
Team PEC4 09:45:02,70 1 01:15:03 Belgium Club
245eeuu MC2948  
Giga
Eduardo Torres1 09:45:03,05 1 01:15:03 USA
246eeuu MC1024  
Casper
Team Aztec Loft de Delaware1 09:45:03,40 1 01:15:03 USA
247belgium MC2120  
Blockbuster
Team Hok L & N3 09:45:03,55 1 01:15:04 Belgium Club
248slovakia MC7473  
Chiara
Team Babis & Cvinger1 09:45:04,00 1 01:15:04 Slovakia Club
249eeuu MC6442  
Password
Team Flying Pilgrims1 09:45:04,45 1 01:15:04 USA
250belgium MC1167  
Layla
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra3 09:45:04,75 1 01:15:05 Belgium Club
251rumania MC8820  
Niece
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan1 09:45:04,80 1 01:15:05 Romania
252eeuu MC2429  
Rosi
Team Ganus Family Loft4 09:45:05,75 1 01:15:06 USA
253belgium MC7794  
Ytik
Dirk Martens1 09:45:06,55 1 01:15:07 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
254belgium MC3373  
Sepperonie
Dirk Vandenberghe1 09:45:06,65 1 01:15:07 Belgium Club
255polska MC8105  
Kris 3
Team Pomorze2 09:45:06,75 1 01:15:07 Polonia
256eeuu MC9339  
LIN-1121
Team Lin Family Loft1 09:45:06,80 1 01:15:07 USA
257belgium MC4625  
Carol
Team Annie Boys2 09:45:07,70 1 01:15:08 Belgium Club
258belgium MC5533  
Yarno
Team Castermans & Maes1 09:45:08,35 1 01:15:08 Belgium Club
259hungary MC6348  
Horesz 38
Team Horvath2 09:45:08,75 1 01:15:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
260colombia MC8792  
Samurai
Team Colombian Eagles1 09:45:09,30 1 01:15:09 Colombia Club
261england MC0098  
Dark Flash
Keith Warnes2 09:45:10,00 1 01:15:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
262galicia MC5230  
Wise Wonder
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodríguez1 09:45:10,20 1 01:15:10 MARIŃAS ALTAS
263england MC7760  
Go Go
Team Hope and Glory2 09:45:10,55 1 01:15:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
264slovakia MC5324  
Sekekama
Team Brezovica - Texas1 09:45:11,45 1 01:15:11 Slovakia Club
265hungary MC8356  
Eniko
Jozsef Kovacs4 09:45:11,65 1 01:15:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
266hungary MC8503  
Adventurer
Gabor Bajnocz1 09:45:12,85 1 01:15:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
267polska MC2035  
Axel
Team Master3 09:45:12,95 1 01:15:13 Polonia
268netherlands MC6142  
Triple Blue White
Team Hageman & van Acker1 09:45:13,15 1 01:15:13 Holland Pigeons Club
269tenerife MC3495  
Doohicky
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo1 09:45:13,35 1 01:15:13 GRAN FONDO
270netherlands MC0256  
Amalita
B. Goedee1 09:45:13,50 1 01:15:14 Holland Pigeons Club
271switzerland MC4996  
Esther
Team Alpen Jager1 09:45:13,65 1 01:15:14 Switzerland
272belgium MC9211  
Fussy
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.1 09:45:13,90 1 01:15:14 Belgium Club
273belgium MC2095  
Ludos Pride
Team Red Devils Racing3 09:45:14,85 1 01:15:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
274netherlands MC6199  
Welkom Uden 1
Welkom Uden3 09:45:14,95 1 01:15:15 Holland Pigeons Club
275slovakia MC3510  
Super 39
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 09:45:17,70 1 01:15:18 Slovakia Club
276belgium MC4939  
Ema
Team Hok L & N4 09:45:19,30 1 01:15:19 Belgium Club
277germany MC6013  
Angelik
Hans Esser1 09:45:20,55 1 01:15:21 Germany Club
278netherlands MC0473  
Siem
Roy Vos1 09:45:20,95 1 01:15:21 Holland Pigeons Club
279belgium MC2015  
Ortega
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.2 09:45:20,96 1 01:15:21 Belgium Club
280hungary MC1617  
Lujza
Team Kovács Mihály & András1 09:45:21,45 1 01:15:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
281polska MC2061  
Cholo
Team Master4 09:45:22,15 1 01:15:22 Polonia
282slovakia MC3190  
Chilli
Team R.CH2 09:45:23,10 1 01:15:23 Slovakia Club
283italia MC3854  
Charlotte
Renato Cantu1 09:45:23,40 1 01:15:23 Italia Club
284eeuu MC2250  
fwc y pinto
Julio Ojito1 09:45:23,50 1 01:15:24 USA
285england MC8456  
Thor 2
Team Five Star Lofts1 09:45:24,90 1 01:15:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
286belgium MC3698  
Heavens Devil
Team PEC5 09:45:25,90 1 01:15:26 Belgium Club
287ukraine MC0921  
Olja
Team Bandery1 09:45:25,91 1 01:15:26 Ukraine Club
288switzerland MC0337  
Panik
Team Alpen Jager2 09:45:26,00 1 01:15:26 Switzerland
289gran canaria MC5201  
Frank 2
Team Carlos y Germán1 09:45:27,05 1 01:15:27 C.C. ANSITE
290tenerife MC4324  
Mistic
Team Columbacanaria1 09:45:29,30 1 01:15:29 Adexe
291wales MC7229  
Boomerang Be339
Team Tom & Gaynor2 09:45:29,31 1 01:15:29 Wales Club
292eeuu MC0581  
TENERIFE
Team Missiles Castro1 09:45:30,45 1 01:15:30 USA
293denmark MC8508  
Masca
Team M & C Hansen2 09:45:30,95 1 01:15:31 Denmark Club
294slovakia MC1586  
Mailo
Milan Husár2 09:45:32,55 1 01:15:33 Slovakia Club
295england MC6020  
Bluethunder Loki
Team Coleman & Lawson1 09:45:34,05 1 01:15:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
296rumania MC8103  
Elena
Team Agro2 09:45:34,60 1 01:15:35 Romania
297slovakia MC5921  
Ivanka
Team Hrozen P & P1 09:45:35,20 1 01:15:35 Slovakia Club
298netherlands MC1198  
Engel 3
Team Flipje1 09:45:36,70 1 01:15:37 Holland Pigeons Club
299eeuu MC8258  
Line
Team Flying Pilgrims2 09:45:36,90 1 01:15:37 USA
300rumania MC0731  
Rune
Adelin Nastasescu1 09:45:38,10 1 01:15:38 Romania
301scotland MC2387  
It Wasnt Me
William Donachie1 09:45:40,35 1 01:15:40 Scottish Homing Union
302rumania MC0424  
Green
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon1 09:45:40,60 1 01:15:41 Romania
303netherlands MC7050  
Fluit Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg3 09:45:41,25 1 01:15:41 Holland Pigeons Club
304italia MC9743  
CORE
Giuseppe Patti2 09:45:45,70 1 01:15:46 Italia Club
305greece MC7382  
Nihat
Team Derby Halkidiki2 09:45:46,75 1 01:15:47 Greece Club
306eeuu MC8324  
Silver Dollar
Team Stadie / Pancake2 09:45:47,95 1 01:15:48 USA
307slovakia MC0945  
Tyler
Milan Husár3 09:45:52,95 1 01:15:53 Slovakia Club
308rumania MC2801  
Pitea 65G
Team Pitea Laurentiu1 09:45:55,45 1 01:15:55 Romania
309turkey MC3969  
Alfa
Ihsan Sariyer1 09:45:56,85 1 01:15:57 Turkey Flying Club
310eeuu MC4883  
The Only One
Team Ariel & Sons LOFT1 09:45:57,50 1 01:15:58 USA
311netherlands MC9372  
Mollie
Team Hageman & van Acker2 09:45:57,75 1 01:15:58 Holland Pigeons Club
312england MC2490  
Thor 1
Team Five Star Lofts2 09:45:59,75 1 01:16:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
313belgium MC7196  
Ayyildiz
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer1 09:46:01,45 1 01:16:01 Belgium Club
314italia MC3909  
URANO
Giuseppe Patti3 09:46:02,75 1 01:16:03 Italia Club
315belgium MC0115  
Jan 31
Team P-S-S-S1 09:46:04,70 1 01:16:05 Belgium Club
316bosnia herzegovina MC1347  
Bilci
Team Fam. Peric3 09:46:06,45 1 01:16:06 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
317slovakia MC5968  
Iese
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 09:46:06,70 1 01:16:07 Slovakia Club
318england MC0167  
wentworth knight
Team Wentworth Lofts1 09:46:06,90 1 01:16:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
319denmark MC3316  
Porche 051
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 09:46:07,70 1 01:16:08 Denmark Club
320slovakia MC8539  
Alino
Team Kujanik1 09:46:08,80 1 01:16:09 Slovakia Club
321england MC1849  
Pauls Lass
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 09:46:08,81 1 01:16:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
322germany MC6999  
Duchess
Team Klaas & Sohn1 09:46:09,90 1 01:16:10 Rietberg Club
323asturias MC0675  
Kimbo
Team Asturias1 09:46:10,35 1 01:16:10 R.C. Oviedo
324indonesia MC6667  
Wise Queen
Team Tara Agung Sunrise1 09:46:10,95 1 01:16:11 Indonesian Club
325netherlands MC8625  
Raket
Team Hageman & van Acker3 09:46:13,75 1 01:16:14 Holland Pigeons Club
326england MC6051  
Nicola Star
Team Teeside Bombers2 09:46:19,70 1 01:16:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
327switzerland MC6657  
Chinon
Team Kewo Race2 09:46:20,15 1 01:16:20 Switzerland
328germany MC3735  
Nucar
Hendrik Wilpers3 09:46:22,95 1 01:16:23 Ahaus-Alsstätten
329germany MC5135  
Angel K
Johannes Rimmele1 09:46:23,95 1 01:16:24 Germany Club
330rumania MC8718  
EuroATLANTIC
Dan Nitoiu1 09:46:24,70 1 01:16:25 Romania
331england MC4156  
Lupy
Keith Warnes3 09:46:26,05 1 01:16:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
332eeuu MC3762  
Flaky
Eduardo Torres2 09:46:27,60 1 01:16:28 USA
333england MC0994  
Spooky
Team Hully Gullys1 09:46:31,70 1 01:16:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
334denmark MC2395  
Million Elektric 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 09:46:34,15 1 01:16:34 Denmark Club
335hungary MC5132  
Bence 2
Jozsef Kovacs5 09:46:34,25 1 01:16:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
336polska MC8922  
Raleigh Boy
Aleksander Golofit2 09:46:34,90 1 01:16:35 Polonia
337italia MC5057  
Autumn Spirit
Team Italian Club1 09:46:35,10 1 01:16:35 Italia Club
338slovakia MC5287  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik3 09:46:35,50 1 01:16:36 Slovakia Club
339eeuu MC1716  
Paty
Ralph Aceves1 09:46:36,80 1 01:16:37 USA
340austria MC7327  
Ferenc 88
Ferenc Butyka1 09:46:37,75 1 01:16:38 VRV - Oberoesterreich
341switzerland MC6723  
Maurice
Team Kewo Race3 09:46:38,50 1 01:16:38 Switzerland
342hungary MC3438  
Witbuik
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 09:46:40,40 1 01:16:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
343croatia MC7767  
Snydale Cuckoo
Team Pudic Family1 09:46:40,55 1 01:16:41 Croatia Pigeon Club
344germany MC9716  
Teodoro
Hendrik Wilpers4 09:46:41,75 1 01:16:42 Ahaus-Alsstätten
345netherlands MC6918  
Frysian Deluxe
Sjaak Buwalda3 09:46:43,35 1 01:16:43 Holland Pigeons Club
346belgium MC4569  
The Promise 2
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 09:46:43,60 1 01:16:44 Belgium Club
347gran canaria MC2638  
Golden Girl
Germán Rojas Acosta1 09:46:45,00 1 01:16:45 Doramas
348hungary MC4015  
Janos
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons1 09:46:48,35 1 01:16:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
349wales MC0661  
Tage
Ralph Morgans1 09:46:51,45 1 01:16:51 Wales Club
350belgium MC5640  
Teflon
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC2 09:46:56,30 1 01:16:56 Fondclub Herent
351eeuu MC7235  
Valdemar
Team Ganus Family Loft5 09:46:56,90 1 01:16:57 USA
352wales MC6801  
Boomerang 86
Team Tom & Gaynor3 09:47:02,75 1 01:17:03 Wales Club
353belgium MC7312  
Jan 50
Team P-S-S-S2 09:47:04,95 1 01:17:05 Belgium Club
354belgium MC2549  
Chucky
Team Ludo, Petra & Freddy1 09:47:09,10 1 01:17:09 Denderbond Ninove
355germany MC4687  
Howard Chu
Dieter Miezal1 09:47:11,65 1 01:17:12 Germany Club
356wales MC1147  
Degar
Team Rudderfett1 09:47:13,35 1 01:17:13 Welsh Flag
357denmark MC7434  
Max
Team Henriksen1 09:47:15,15 1 01:17:15 Denmark Club
358germany MC1371  
Samantha
Team Westerwald1 09:47:15,16 1 01:17:15 Germany Club
359slovakia MC4801  
Podmulin
Milan Valachovic1 09:47:15,50 1 01:17:16 Slovakia Club
360slovakia MC2293  
Jojo
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel2 09:47:15,90 1 01:17:16 Slovakia Club
361slovakia MC0411  
PJ Henka
Team PJ Pigeons1 09:47:17,45 1 01:17:17 Slovakia Club
362england MC4087  
Winkipop
A. Harker3 09:47:17,46 1 01:17:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
363belgium MC1417  
Maike
Team Fam. Steyvers1 09:47:20,80 1 01:17:21 Belgium Club
364england MC9179  
Sledge
Team Top Wing2 09:47:23,20 1 01:17:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
365wales MC7649  
Jerry
Team Avenue Lofts1 09:47:25,55 1 01:17:26 Wales Club
366denmark MC3956  
Ice
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen1 09:47:34,40 1 01:17:34 Denmark Club
367italia MC2216  
CATTRIS
Team TNSA1 09:47:34,80 1 01:17:35 Italia Club
368rumania MC6166  
Vio 3
Viorel Gah3 09:47:40,65 1 01:17:41 Romania
369slovakia MC5731  
Ondrik
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J2 09:47:42,60 1 01:17:43 Slovakia Club
370slovakia MC3137  
Viktoria
Team Saradin1 09:47:42,65 1 01:17:43 Slovakia Club
371belgium MC5969  
Boy D 018
Team Fam. Steyvers2 09:47:45,45 1 01:17:45 Belgium Club
372eeuu MC7247  
C&B's Recipe
Team Dan & Greg Coury1 09:47:48,05 1 01:17:48 USA
373england MC7977  
Predator
Team Planet Brothers3 09:47:51,85 1 01:17:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
374rumania MC3710  
Bak 414
Marius Iulian Sepciuc2 09:47:54,70 1 01:17:55 Romania
375germany MC9558  
Time Bandit 8
Team Jörg Unglaube2 09:48:12,05 1 01:18:12 Germany Club
376england MC0527  
Dingos Dan
Team F. Briley and Son3 09:48:13,15 1 01:18:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
377hungary MC1937  
Klona
Sandor Kiss Gyula1 09:48:15,10 1 01:18:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
378hungary MC6324  
Mex
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi2 09:48:15,40 1 01:18:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
379germany MC5697  
Jean Chu
Hendrik Wilpers5 09:48:15,45 1 01:18:15 Ahaus-Alsstätten
380wales MC6148  
Tourbillon
Ralph Morgans2 09:48:18,00 1 01:18:18 Wales Club
381wales MC9636  
Pinxton China
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 09:48:20,15 1 01:18:20 Wales Club
382slovakia MC4376  
Sabina
Team Babis & Cvinger2 09:48:33,00 1 01:18:33 Slovakia Club
383wales MC2102  
Maggs
Team Merrystone2 09:48:40,65 1 01:18:41 Wales Club
384switzerland MC7938  
Stella
Team Alp Race2 09:48:47,70 1 01:18:48 Switzerland
385belgium MC6947  
Carmen Dark
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC3 09:48:51,15 1 01:18:51 Fondclub Herent
386scotland MC0131  
Wee-Chlo
Team Saor Alba1 09:48:51,40 1 01:18:51 Scottish Homing Union
387denmark MC3975  
Savik
Team Henriksen2 09:48:51,60 1 01:18:52 Denmark Club
388ireland MC2507  
Ballyellis
Team Owen Dunbar1 09:48:52,10 1 01:18:52 Irish Homing Union
389belgium MC6064  
Bandit
Team Moors & Dochters1 09:48:54,60 1 01:18:55 Fondclub Lanaken
390wales MC9168  
Dawn
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 09:48:55,15 1 01:18:55 Wales Club
391england MC0680  
Supersonic
Team Gallagher1 09:48:58,35 1 01:18:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
392scotland MC8474  
Feather Duster
William Donachie2 09:48:59,40 1 01:18:59 Scottish Homing Union
393belgium MC9387  
R 186
A. en C. Roels2 09:49:01,40 1 01:19:01 Belgium Club
394polska MC3107  
Init To Winit
Bogdan Mlynarczyk1 09:49:02,75 1 01:19:03 Polonia
395sweden MC2885  
Tesla
Goran Trailovic1 09:49:03,65 1 01:19:04 Sweden Club
396eeuu MC5443  
Perfect Copy
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 09:49:08,25 1 01:19:08 USA
397belgium MC7520  
Hot Chocolate
Team Hok L & N5 09:49:09,30 1 01:19:09 Belgium Club
398belgium MC1387  
Wicqmayer
Team Hok L & N6 09:49:11,90 1 01:19:12 Belgium Club
399eeuu MC0570  
Erna
Da Chen1 09:49:13,95 1 01:19:14 USA
400eeuu MC7715  
Lakeshore
Edward Skwiat1 09:49:14,20 1 01:19:14 USA
401switzerland MC9901  
Rasied Status
Team Kewo Race4 09:49:15,05 1 01:19:15 Switzerland
402belgium MC9992  
Queen
Team Creemers & Zoon1 09:49:16,15 1 01:19:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
403gran canaria MC2701  
Gijoe
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel4 09:49:18,45 1 01:19:18 Club Los Socios
404eeuu MC7619  
Maiden Over
Kris Twardus1 09:49:19,45 1 01:19:19 USA
405hungary MC4588  
"Little Top 1"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 09:49:27,55 1 01:19:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
406slovakia MC3790  
Nera
Team Daughter & Father Drexler2 09:49:29,15 1 01:19:29 Slovakia Club
407eeuu MC1542  
CANDELA
Team Missiles Castro2 09:49:30,20 1 01:19:30 USA
408bulgaria MC3954  
Gladys
Team Vicont & Vicontesa1 09:49:30,25 1 01:19:30 Bulgaria Club
409netherlands MC3021  
Alexander
Team Potijk W.N.2 09:49:31,45 1 01:19:31 Holland Pigeons Club
410hungary MC1304  
Leslie
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi3 09:49:32,40 1 01:19:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
411eeuu MC6017  
Dakota
Team Mariadan Loft2 09:49:44,75 1 01:19:45 USA
412italia MC8131  
Chopper
Team Adrian & Mogadja2 09:49:52,30 1 01:19:52 Italia Club
413polska MC8148  
Chavo
Team Master5 09:49:53,15 1 01:19:53 Polonia
414eeuu MC0703  
Rileys Boy
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft3 09:50:40,40 1 01:20:40 USA
415wales MC8722  
Misfit
Team Regs Misfits1 09:50:40,75 1 01:20:41 Wales Club
416tenerife MC0997  
Roque Nublo
Team Herrera y Jaime1 09:50:43,75 1 01:20:44 Adexe
417france MC8040  
Megane
Team Carrefour du Pigeon1 09:50:52,15 1 01:20:52 France Club
418indonesia MC1317  
Pinky Punk
Team Nusantara1 09:50:59,65 1 01:21:00 Indonesian Club
419netherlands MC6617  
Pauma
Team Mountain California Friends1 09:51:00,30 1 01:21:00 Holland Pigeons Club
420belgium MC4227  
Youri
Jo Bauters1 09:51:01,40 1 01:21:01 Belgium Club
421hungary MC1157  
Piroska
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons2 09:51:03,85 1 01:21:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
422wales MC3695  
Jana
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 09:51:06,55 1 01:21:07 Wales Club
423sevilla MC1033  
Nathalie
Francisco Gutiérrez3 09:51:12,15 1 01:21:12 ITALICENSE
424hungary MC8386  
Anna
Attila Szalma1 09:51:13,50 1 01:21:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
425eeuu MC3639  
Barbaro
Team Blessing Family Loft1 09:51:14,60 1 01:21:15 USA
426england MC1240  
Bluethunder Asgard
Team Coleman & Lawson2 09:51:15,05 1 01:21:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
427rusia MC0828  
Sonja
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin1 09:51:15,40 1 01:21:15 Rusia Club
428rumania MC7301  
Vio 10
Viorel Gah4 09:51:15,80 1 01:21:16 Romania
429slovakia MC0925  
Kink
Team Torysa2 09:51:16,25 1 01:21:16 Slovakia Club
430rumania MC7448  
Houben 714
Dan Nitoiu2 09:51:18,30 1 01:21:18 Romania
431netherlands MC7179  
Good Luck
Vincent Van Staveren2 09:51:18,35 1 01:21:18 Holland Pigeons Club
432slovakia MC3453  
Fredy
Team Kujanik2 09:51:19,55 1 01:21:20 Slovakia Club
433germany MC9626  
Gaucho
Team Aa. Perle1 09:51:23,30 1 01:21:23 Germany Club
434sweden MC7824  
Hope
Team Adde & Ravi1 09:51:24,75 1 01:21:25 Sweden Club
435belgium MC2345  
Toby
Jo Bauters2 09:51:31,55 1 01:21:32 Belgium Club
436netherlands MC5712  
Corrie
C. Tijl1 09:51:33,85 1 01:21:34 Holland Pigeons Club
437polska MC0076  
Swift Two
Tomasz Wiczling2 09:51:41,05 1 01:21:41 Polonia
438eeuu MC3706  
Sure Thing
Team USA 12 09:51:41,50 1 01:21:42 USA
439hungary MC2486  
Arthor
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs1 09:51:41,70 1 01:21:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
440england MC7429  
Oliver
Team West Cumbria Warriors1 09:51:43,45 1 01:21:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
441rumania MC3816  
Renzo
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut1 09:51:43,46 1 01:21:43 Romania
442slovakia MC3724  
Super 36
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 09:51:49,00 1 01:21:49 Slovakia Club
443tenerife MC6690  
Troublemaker
Team Demmis1 09:51:50,70 1 01:21:51 Nuevos HORIZONTES
444hungary MC2085  
Baba
Team Brigetio1 09:51:53,70 1 01:21:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
445slovakia MC6586  
Igor
Team Cvasko2 09:51:57,20 1 01:21:57 Slovakia Club
446rumania MC1039  
Phils Guess
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon2 09:51:58,40 1 01:21:58 Romania
447slovakia MC6740  
MJM Milan
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro1 09:51:58,65 1 01:21:59 Slovakia Club
448austria MC2665  
Lazy Luke
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer2 09:52:00,60 1 01:22:01 VRV - Oberoesterreich
449netherlands MC8081  
Welkom Uden 7
Welkom Uden4 09:52:00,90 1 01:22:01 Holland Pigeons Club
450rumania MC7582  
Ufa 2
Alin Ungureanu2 09:52:01,95 1 01:22:02 Romania
451slovakia MC7341  
Boris
Team Babis & Cvinger3 09:52:02,80 1 01:22:03 Slovakia Club
452england MC7345  
Dark Alfie
Team Woodhouse Boys2 09:52:03,55 1 01:22:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
453belgium MC8128  
NINA
Roger Mertens1 09:52:04,20 1 01:22:04 Fond Wallonie
454england MC8683  
Storm
Team W and S Sweet2 09:52:04,55 1 01:22:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
455gran canaria MC4623  
Kym
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel5 09:52:04,90 1 01:22:05 Club Los Socios
456slovakia MC8976  
Frederik
Michal Komacka1 09:52:08,15 1 01:22:08 Slovakia Club
457belgium MC2621  
Prutske 018
Team Thieu & Thieu1 09:52:11,05 1 01:22:11 Belgium Club
458fuerteventura MC5654  
Nicole C
Félix Camacho Hernández2 09:52:14,80 1 01:22:15 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
459slovakia MC5950  
Ken
Team Kujanik3 09:52:17,70 1 01:22:18 Slovakia Club
460belgium MC6174  
Swaluw
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther2 09:52:20,85 1 01:22:21 Belgium Club
461netherlands MC0014  
Perpignan
Team Hageman & van Acker4 09:52:22,70 1 01:22:23 Holland Pigeons Club
462slovakia MC3819  
Lucia
Magusin Gejza1 09:52:23,45 1 01:22:23 Slovakia Club
463slovakia MC1416  
Turbo Bojna
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 09:52:24,25 1 01:22:24 Slovakia Club
464hungary MC6561  
Horesz 28
Team Horvath3 09:52:24,70 1 01:22:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
465italia MC3628  
STAN 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov2 09:52:24,80 1 01:22:25 Italia Club
466belgium MC9778  
Suzanne
Team Annie Boys3 09:52:28,00 1 01:22:28 Belgium Club
467eeuu MC8875  
Alan
Team Lopez Loft1 09:52:28,20 1 01:22:28 USA
468hungary MC5254  
Incike
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea4 09:52:29,55 1 01:22:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
469italia MC8413  
Sam
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo1 09:52:31,15 1 01:22:31 Italia Club
470germany MC6917  
Richard der 1
Team Schnellin2 09:52:33,40 1 01:22:33 Sachsen Club
471scotland MC1439  
Tartan Tinker
Team Saor Alba2 09:52:33,90 1 01:22:34 Scottish Homing Union
472england MC1885  
Blackie
A. Harker4 09:52:39,15 1 01:22:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
473slovakia MC0988  
Heni
Team Wiedermann-Otvos2 09:52:40,40 1 01:22:40 Slovakia Club
474germany MC6461  
Time Bandit 4
Team Jörg Unglaube3 09:52:41,65 1 01:22:42 Germany Club
475england MC2985  
Black Beauty
Team Clive Browns Heroes2 09:52:44,60 1 01:22:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
476netherlands MC9253  
unidad
Team Poelman & Kap2 09:52:45,80 1 01:22:46 Holland Pigeons Club
477belgium MC1469  
Svip
Team Ann1 09:52:52,35 1 01:22:52 Belgium Club
478slovakia MC2416  
Anna
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna1 09:52:57,80 1 01:22:58 Slovakia Club
479slovakia MC2081  
Boro
Pavel Novák1 09:52:58,55 1 01:22:59 Slovakia Club
480belgium MC2231  
R 528
A. en C. Roels3 09:53:02,00 1 01:23:02 Belgium Club
481germany MC8306  
Skate
Mario Filaus1 09:53:10,35 1 01:23:10 Germany Club
482slovakia MC9144  
Ibi 5
Team BRZY2 09:53:10,55 1 01:23:11 Slovakia Club
483fuerteventura MC4303  
Timmy Chu
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna2 09:53:25,80 1 01:23:26 Gran Tarajal
484eeuu MC6891  
jumbo
Team YMTN Loft2 09:53:28,55 1 01:23:29 USA
485belgium MC1027  
Falco
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 09:53:28,95 1 01:23:29 Belgium Club
486hungary MC7458  
Allen
Team B.M.W.2 09:53:29,25 1 01:23:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
487belgium MC2999  
Jan 41
Team P-S-S-S3 09:53:29,60 1 01:23:30 Belgium Club
488netherlands MC1018  
Nelly
Team Knol Pigeons1 09:53:39,05 1 01:23:39 Holland Pigeons Club
489austria MC3445  
Paris
Benjamin Neag4 09:53:39,20 1 01:23:39 Austria Club
490belgium MC9320  
Ric
Team de Wilde & van Driessche2 09:53:45,10 1 01:23:45 Belgium Club
491belgium MC2736  
Harry meet Narbonne
Team Kempische duif Bree1 09:53:45,30 1 01:23:45 Belgium Club
492england MC7854  
Blue Flash
Keith Warnes4 09:53:46,50 1 01:23:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
493england MC4734  
T Jay
Team Top Wing3 09:53:55,85 1 01:23:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
494czech republic MC3179  
Hedvika
Team Koan1 09:53:56,05 1 01:23:56 Czech Republic Club
495eeuu MC9623  
Holguín
Team Esmeralda & Real Madrid1 09:53:56,45 1 01:23:56 USA
496slovakia MC7816  
Lady Derby
Team STB Loft1 09:53:57,25 1 01:23:57 Slovakia Club
497eeuu MC6242  
My love
Team Q-BA Family Loft2 09:54:00,60 1 01:24:01 USA
498sevilla MC2823  
MaTao
Francisco Gutiérrez4 09:54:02,65 1 01:24:03 ITALICENSE
499belgium MC3355  
Noa
Team Hok L & N7 09:54:04,95 1 01:24:05 Belgium Club
500polska MC0308  
Gatekeeper
Sylwester Ostapiuk2 09:54:06,30 1 01:24:06 Polonia
501slovakia MC8424  
Nanjing
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 09:54:10,00 1 01:24:10 Slovakia Club
502germany MC9802  
Malaka
Siebert Brieftaubensport1 09:54:10,05 1 01:24:10 Germany Club
503germany MC5078  
Ruhr 34
Team Ruhr Thielen2 09:54:19,20 1 01:24:19 Ruhrgebiet Club
504austria MC1069  
Fantasy Fortune
Benjamin Neag5 09:54:20,60 1 01:24:21 Austria Club
505netherlands MC5169  
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg3 09:54:22,20 1 01:24:22 Holland Pigeons Club
506hungary MC4582  
Jazmin
Ferenc Csorna1 09:54:32,05 1 01:24:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
507england MC2166  
Spero
Team Sock Robbers1 09:54:35,05 1 01:24:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
508sweden MC4219  
Bolja
Team Top 51 09:54:45,95 1 01:24:46 Sweden Club
509croatia MC8363  
Blade
Team Blazevic1 09:55:08,15 1 01:25:08 Croatia Pigeon Club
510england MC6437  
Ben
Team Mambo Boys2 09:55:27,65 1 01:25:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
511hungary MC0483  
Mira
Ferenc Csorna2 09:55:49,05 1 01:25:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
512belgium MC9225  
Elske
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust2 09:57:47,45 1 01:27:47 Belgium Club
513belgium MC2333  
Small Miricle
Team Hok L & N8 09:57:53,60 1 01:27:54 Belgium Club
514scotland MC5741  
Kelpies Three
Team The Kelpies2 09:57:59,25 1 01:27:59 Scottish Homing Union
515england MC0953  
Pied Piper
Team W and S Sweet3 09:58:01,00 1 01:28:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
516germany MC3644  
Soutard
Team Bernhard Kluber2 09:58:14,40 1 01:28:14 Germany Club
517belgium MC3864  
Birdys Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx2 09:58:15,80 1 01:28:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
518slovakia MC6779  
Atom
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J3 09:58:16,30 1 01:28:16 Slovakia Club
519belgium MC0989  
Marie Therese
Team Fam. Steyvers3 09:58:17,60 1 01:28:18 Belgium Club
520england MC0218  
Snow Jet
Team Warren Foster & Snow1 09:58:18,75 1 01:28:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
521belgium MC3052  
Luca
Luca Vrienden1 09:58:18,80 1 01:28:19 Belgium Club
522ukraine MC1923  
Hucul
Team Bandery2 09:58:20,15 1 01:28:20 Ukraine Club
523eeuu MC8286  
Tesla Roadster
Team Cemfly Loft1 09:58:22,70 1 01:28:23 USA
524hungary MC1169  
Andi III
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea5 09:58:24,75 1 01:28:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
525slovakia MC4125  
Toni
Team Wiedermann-Otvos3 09:58:25,10 1 01:28:25 Slovakia Club
526england MC1621  
Dundees Money Maker
Team Milly's Loft2 09:58:32,00 1 01:28:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
527rumania MC2402  
Vanesa
Hanus Vasile3 09:58:40,95 1 01:28:41 Romania
528hungary MC9994  
"Cupp 14"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert4 09:58:43,50 1 01:28:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
529slovakia MC4810  
Andy
Andrej Bielik1 09:58:44,40 1 01:28:44 Slovakia Club
530belgium MC1775  
Number Two
Team PEC6 09:58:56,75 1 01:28:57 Belgium Club
531germany MC1766  
Argos
Team Klaas & Sohn2 09:59:02,20 1 01:29:02 Rietberg Club
532denmark MC2190  
Red Dino
Henrik Meldgaard1 09:59:02,95 1 01:29:03 Denmark Club
533england MC4927  
Ted
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson2 09:59:10,10 1 01:29:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
534germany MC1058  
Astons Turbo
Sarah Lübbering1 09:59:11,00 1 01:29:11 Germany Club
535hungary MC3545  
Roni
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 09:59:39,30 1 01:29:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
536netherlands MC0003  
Brennus
Caspar Lurvink3 09:59:40,80 1 01:29:41 Holland Pigeons Club
537belgium MC9216  
Arena
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC4 09:59:41,10 1 01:29:41 Fondclub Herent
538germany MC6450  
Benny
Walter Agler2 09:59:41,80 1 01:29:42 Oberbayern Club
539italia MC4482  
Miska
Nikolin Hattillari1 09:59:42,00 1 01:29:42 Italia Club
540sevilla MC8443  
Pappy
Francisco Gutiérrez5 09:59:45,50 1 01:29:46 ITALICENSE
541gran canaria MC6777  
Black Korti
Germán Rojas Acosta2 09:59:45,70 1 01:29:46 Doramas
542netherlands MC0429  
Nadka
Team Poelman & Kap3 09:59:47,25 1 01:29:47 Holland Pigeons Club
543eeuu MC4776  
Roland
Team Lazy AC Loft3 10:00:06,55 1 01:30:07 USA
544belgium MC9667  
R 188
A. en C. Roels4 10:00:09,70 1 01:30:10 Belgium Club
545netherlands MC1877  
La Jolla
Team Mountain California Friends2 10:00:11,50 1 01:30:12 Holland Pigeons Club
546asturias MC9230  
Isidoro
Team Asturias2 10:01:09,50 1 01:31:10 R.C. Oviedo
547belgium MC7736  
Masca
Team Creemers & Zoon2 10:01:11,55 1 01:31:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
548eeuu MC2426  
Father And Son
Team Lopez Loft2 10:01:15,80 1 01:31:16 USA
549belgium MC8466  
Lucky 659
Team Buyl & Howells1 10:01:19,10 1 01:31:19 Denderbond Ninove
550belgium MC1697  
Lucky 669
Team Buyl & Howells2 10:01:24,00 1 01:31:24 Denderbond Ninove
551germany MC1568  
Jleninch
Hans Esser2 10:01:38,40 1 01:31:38 Germany Club
552slovakia MC7847  
Ludka
Team Sabinov1 10:02:16,30 1 01:32:16 Slovakia Club
553belgium MC5829  
Erwin
Luca Vrienden2 10:02:21,70 1 01:32:22 Belgium Club
554slovakia MC5366  
Karol
Team Wiedermann-Otvos4 10:02:23,50 1 01:32:24 Slovakia Club
555czech republic MC4959  
Ilonka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek2 10:02:25,95 1 01:32:26 Czech Republic Club
556eeuu MC9063  
Citation
Team Dan & Greg Coury2 10:02:26,45 1 01:32:26 USA
557slovakia MC3992  
Koko
Team Migo1 10:02:26,60 1 01:32:27 Slovakia Club
558italia MC1107  
Hope
Team D & D Loft Como1 10:02:28,45 1 01:32:28 Italia Club
559denmark MC9839  
Mads-P
Henrik Meldgaard2 10:02:29,10 1 01:32:29 Denmark Club
560austria MC0706  
Jeni
Emil Damian1 10:02:30,85 1 01:32:31 Austria Club
561turkey MC5784  
Kamet
Ahmet Cavdar1 10:02:31,60 1 01:32:32 Turkey Flying Club
562eeuu MC0467  
Spirit in Black
Carlos Abitia2 10:02:32,05 1 01:32:32 USA
563hungary MC5151  
Miro
Team Pinter Pigeon1 10:02:34,15 1 01:32:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
564england MC9455  
Tony I
Team Woodhouse Boys3 10:02:34,55 1 01:32:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
565wales MC5213  
Teela
Team Hand Me Downs2 10:02:39,60 1 01:32:40 Wales Club
566netherlands MC1451  
Vixen
Bert Ploeg1 10:02:48,95 1 01:32:49 Holland Pigeons Club
567indonesia MC1557  
Yves
Team Nusantara2 10:02:54,95 1 01:32:55 Indonesian Club
568hungary MC0877  
Hungarian Girl
Team Viglidan & Kovacs1 10:02:55,15 1 01:32:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
569austria MC0618  
Adjona 253
Alois Wiefler1 10:02:57,65 1 01:32:58 Austria Club
570italia MC2760  
Adrienne
Renato Cantu2 10:03:01,20 1 01:33:01 Italia Club
571netherlands MC7784  
Amazing Speed
Team Poelman & Kap4 10:03:04,00 1 01:33:04 Holland Pigeons Club
572hungary MC5674  
Bani
Team Bödi Jozsef1 10:03:04,80 1 01:33:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
573hungary MC7245  
Kereszt
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös1 10:03:07,45 1 01:33:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
574germany MC9393  
violeta
Team KVSK & Lipperland1 10:03:08,25 1 01:33:08 Germany Club
575england MC4800  
Fay Bay
Team Top Wing4 10:03:09,55 1 01:33:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
576belgium MC0715  
Nacer
Team Creemers & Zoon3 10:03:16,80 1 01:33:17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
577ireland MC6362  
Adonis
Team Flynn Brothers2 10:03:17,60 1 01:33:18 Irish Homing Union
578belgium MC0913  
Sarah
Team Annie Boys4 10:03:22,95 1 01:33:23 Belgium Club
579austria MC0406  
Martine
Team Kutlesa3 10:03:26,30 1 01:33:26 VRV - Oberoesterreich
580hungary MC6258  
Tipp
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös2 10:03:28,75 1 01:33:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
581belgium MC2689  
Dream Pair Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx3 10:03:33,20 1 01:33:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
582belgium MC8231  
Lucky Lady
Team Luckyspil1 10:03:33,95 1 01:33:34 Belgium Club
583hungary MC1418  
The Renitens 61
Team Blanka-dúc.1 10:03:35,10 1 01:33:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
584turkey MC3180  
Duygu
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo1 10:03:38,75 1 01:33:39 Turkey Flying Club
585asturias MC5587  
Miss Myron
Team Asturias3 10:03:39,15 1 01:33:39 R.C. Oviedo
586wales MC5051  
Aragon
Michael Cook1 10:03:39,35 1 01:33:39 Wales Club
587eeuu MC1947  
Pattys Boy
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy1 10:03:43,80 1 01:33:44 USA
588turkey MC5098  
Rachel Corrie
Hasan Altinbulak1 10:03:49,85 1 01:33:50 Turkey Flying Club
589england MC4474  
Mary Rose 2
Team Murray & Mills4 10:03:51,20 1 01:33:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
590ukraine MC1735  
Fal
Team Bandery3 10:03:51,65 1 01:33:52 Ukraine Club
591netherlands MC8704  
Tandy
Team Poelman & Kap5 10:04:06,35 1 01:34:06 Holland Pigeons Club
592turkey MC0185  
Malcom
Hasan Altinbulak2 10:04:17,30 1 01:34:17 Turkey Flying Club
593belgium MC1905  
Jan 36
Team P-S-S-S4 10:04:29,10 1 01:34:29 Belgium Club
594netherlands MC3363  
Mojo
Team CDK Zeeland1 10:04:45,10 1 01:34:45 Holland Pigeons Club
595eeuu MC9834  
Bols
Team Jenkins Racing2 10:05:12,65 1 01:35:13 USA
596belgium MC4251  
Webber
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC5 10:05:14,85 1 01:35:15 Fondclub Herent
597eeuu MC0929  
Twin Sisters 3
Team USA 13 10:05:15,60 1 01:35:16 USA
598switzerland MC1859  
Martin
Martin Ruedi2 10:05:22,75 1 01:35:23 Switzerland
599rumania MC8007  
Hartari
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon3 10:06:31,15 1 01:36:31 Romania
600england MC3996  
Not You Again Milly
Team Milly's Loft3 10:06:40,55 1 01:36:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
601polska MC7899  
Frans Junior
Tomasz Wiczling3 10:06:44,35 1 01:36:44 Polonia
602germany MC5695  
Dark Hope
Team KVSK & Lipperland2 10:07:11,95 1 01:37:12 Germany Club
603slovakia MC3271  
Black
Team Wiedermann-Otvos5 10:08:50,30 1 01:38:50 Slovakia Club
604hungary MC8526  
Dream
Team Viglidan & Kovacs2 10:09:01,00 1 01:39:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
605slovakia MC5566  
Brok 1
Team Labon & Podolec1 10:09:02,35 1 01:39:02 Slovakia Club
606rusia MC7556  
Kris
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin2 10:09:04,90 1 01:39:05 Rusia Club
607slovenia MC3623  
Medo
Tadej Vugrinec1 10:09:08,50 1 01:39:08 Slovenia Club
608eeuu MC5749  
Petsy
Li Min Shi1 10:09:09,10 1 01:39:09 USA
609slovakia MC4177  
Super 85
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 10:09:09,15 1 01:39:09 Slovakia Club
610belgium MC0773  
Gaspar
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.3 10:09:09,20 1 01:39:09 Belgium Club
611england MC2995  
Brahms
Nick Bradford1 10:09:10,05 1 01:39:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
612eeuu MC9628  
Renaissance Man
Team Li Qing Ni2 10:09:16,70 1 01:39:17 USA
613england MC6659  
Astbury Carrie
Team Astbury1 10:09:20,20 1 01:39:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
614netherlands MC2577  
Dark Barcelona
Team Hageman & van Acker5 10:09:21,80 1 01:39:22 Holland Pigeons Club
615eeuu MC1185  
Madrid
Team Esmeralda & Real Madrid2 10:09:38,75 1 01:39:39 USA
616polska MC6940  
Celestial Breeze
Grzegorz Szymanski1 10:10:30,75 1 01:40:31 Polonia
617scotland MC7775  
JS1 Chivas
Team JS1 Lofts1 10:10:43,20 1 01:40:43 Scottish Homing Union
618polska MC0017  
Clovis Ii
Aleksander Golofit3 10:10:44,20 1 01:40:44 Polonia
619czech republic MC7435  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 10:10:56,80 1 01:40:57 Czech Republic Club
620england MC5759  
Forty Ninth Parallel
Team W and S Sweet4 10:10:58,70 1 01:40:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
621netherlands MC8826  
Alister
B. Goedee2 10:11:00,60 1 01:41:01 Holland Pigeons Club
622asturias MC9631  
Ashley
Team Asturias4 10:11:01,40 1 01:41:01 R.C. Oviedo
623eeuu MC9273  
Al
Team Szysza Loft1 10:11:06,25 1 01:41:06 USA
624hungary MC4453  
Allison
Team B.M.W.3 10:11:07,70 1 01:41:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
625scotland MC4109  
Tail-Spin
Team Saor Alba3 10:11:17,65 1 01:41:18 Scottish Homing Union
626hungary MC2996  
Horesz 35
Team Horvath4 10:11:22,45 1 01:41:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
627belgium MC6405  
Arona 895
Dirk Verstichelen1 10:11:43,15 1 01:41:43 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
628belgium MC4727  
Lucky 675
Team Buyl & Howells3 10:12:12,60 1 01:42:13 Denderbond Ninove
629austria MC0928  
Simpaticul
Emil Damian2 10:12:42,95 1 01:42:43 Austria Club
630hungary MC4399  
Fater
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 10:13:08,95 1 01:43:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
631fuerteventura MC9820  
Hemlock
Félix Camacho Hernández3 10:13:15,15 1 01:43:15 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
632eeuu MC3367  
Capone
Team Chicago Mob1 10:13:18,85 1 01:43:19 USA
633eeuu MC5400  
Blue Checker Splash
Team One of a Kind1 10:13:37,85 1 01:43:38 USA
634belgium MC1561  
Martin
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo2 10:13:42,00 1 01:43:42 Belgium Club
635england MC3889  
Millys Loft No I
Team Milly's Loft4 10:13:43,55 1 01:43:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
636bulgaria MC8546  
Icaro
Team Vicont & Vicontesa2 10:13:44,90 1 01:43:45 Bulgaria Club
637netherlands MC7991  
Wise Lass
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon1 10:14:49,35 1 01:44:49 Holland Pigeons Club
638england MC5705  
Bull Fort
Team Humberston1 10:15:19,05 1 01:45:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
639netherlands MC7697  
Blueyzarsoff
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon2 10:19:05,25 1 01:49:05 Holland Pigeons Club
640polska MC4962  
Zapart No-1
Team Zapart1 10:20:42,40 1 01:50:42 Polonia
641denmark MC9363  
Porche 043
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 10:24:09,80 1 01:54:10 Denmark Club
642england MC5796  
Mary Rose 1
Team Murray & Mills5 10:24:49,05 1 01:54:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
643england MC9616  
Dundee Smiles
Team Milly's Loft5 10:24:49,60 1 01:54:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
644baleares MC5897  
BamBam
Team Portmany1 10:24:52,10 1 01:54:52 C.C. IBIZA
645england MC3991  
Bluethunder Vidar
Team Coleman & Lawson3 10:24:52,35 1 01:54:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
646belgium MC7415  
Harrys New Star
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx4 10:24:52,65 1 01:54:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
647rumania MC6370  
Indigo
Team Tanase & Paul1 10:24:55,70 1 01:54:56 Romania
648slovakia MC3777  
Noemka 917
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 10:25:00,75 1 01:55:01 Slovakia Club
649germany MC3246  
Foxy
Team Dr. Angela Targatz1 10:25:21,90 1 01:55:22 Germany Club
650england MC6773  
El Burro
Team Wye View Loft2 10:25:26,10 1 01:55:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
651germany MC9426  
Gery
Team German Storm1 10:27:55,50 1 01:57:56 Germany Club
652belgium MC8833  
Jan 27
Team P-S-S-S5 10:28:21,95 1 01:58:22 Belgium Club
653austria MC0043  
Anaterve 353
Alois Wiefler2 10:33:59,05 1 02:03:59 Austria Club
654netherlands MC5405  
Djadja
Team Mantel2 10:36:32,60 1 02:06:33 Holland Pigeons Club
655slovakia MC1201  
Adam
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna2 10:36:46,15 1 02:06:46 Slovakia Club
656wales MC7522  
Republican
Team PK Lofts2 10:36:49,00 1 02:06:49 Wales Club
657scotland MC7964  
Calvin
Team JxN Syndicate1 10:36:50,40 1 02:06:50 Scottish Homing Union
658eeuu MC7004  
Anika
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft4 10:37:09,00 1 02:07:09 USA
659netherlands MC6399  
Aspid
Team G.M.B.5 10:37:54,80 1 02:07:55 Holland Pigeons Club
660polska MC6426  
Popek
Team Morel3 10:39:20,80 1 02:09:21 Polonia
661eeuu MC9860  
Banshee
Team Ze Zhang & Kenny Chen1 10:39:40,25 1 02:09:40 USA
662netherlands MC0112  
Geoffrey
Richard H Van Zuijlen1 10:41:41,10 1 02:11:41 Holland Pigeons Club
663netherlands MC5819  
Santje
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk2 10:47:26,90 1 02:17:27 Holland Pigeons Club
664netherlands MC7661  
Wally 5
Team Flipje2 10:48:18,65 1 02:18:19 Holland Pigeons Club
665netherlands MC6026  
Ruud K.
Richard H Van Zuijlen2 10:53:50,70 1 02:23:51 Holland Pigeons Club
666italia MC0334  
PRINCESS
Team TNSA2 10:53:54,55 1 02:23:55 Italia Club
667polska MC0378  
Onar
Team Morel4 11:01:15,70 1 02:31:16 Polonia
668england MC2759  
Zim Dodger
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst2 11:07:32,00 1 02:37:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
669netherlands MC2071  
Blood Diamond
Lorenzo Van Russel3 11:07:51,15 1 02:37:51 Holland Pigeons Club
670austria MC4553  
Rising Moon
Benjamin Neag6 11:09:30,15 1 02:39:30 Austria Club
671hungary MC4128  
Beethoven
Zoltan Vig1 11:09:53,90 1 02:39:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
672netherlands MC3459  
Jessy
Team Doldersum3 11:10:25,85 1 02:40:26 Holland Pigeons Club
673slovakia MC2060  
Pretty
Team Olsa1 11:10:56,15 1 02:40:56 Slovakia Club
674slovakia MC1369  
Kittel
Team Hrozen P & P2 11:10:56,40 1 02:40:56 Slovakia Club
675bosnia herzegovina MC3965  
Nova Bila
Team Fam. Peric4 11:11:10,50 1 02:41:10 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
676italia MC8372  
Cassius
Team Taross2 11:11:12,50 1 02:41:12 Italia Club
677germany MC5835  
Sophia
Daniel Wiegand1 11:11:20,00 1 02:41:20 Germany Club
678rumania MC9798  
Anty
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.2 11:11:42,55 1 02:41:43 Romania
679slovakia MC7583  
Peter
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro2 11:11:42,65 1 02:41:43 Slovakia Club
680polska MC1954  
Niall
Team Master6 11:11:42,95 1 02:41:43 Polonia
681netherlands MC8601  
Sneak
Team Gebr. Vieberink1 11:11:49,10 1 02:41:49 Holland Pigeons Club
682rumania MC6115  
Pheonix
Class 8881 11:11:52,10 1 02:41:52 Romania
683austria MC5794  
Simple
Benjamin Neag7 11:12:16,50 1 02:42:16 Austria Club
684austria MC2457  
Trump
Benjamin Neag8 11:12:41,15 1 02:42:41 Austria Club
685netherlands MC4141  
Derek
Lorenzo Van Russel4 11:13:16,15 1 02:43:16 Holland Pigeons Club
686england MC2770  
Pauls Delight
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 11:13:25,85 1 02:43:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
687slovakia MC9342  
Peter
Bartosek Ladislav1 11:16:15,80 1 02:46:16 Slovakia Club
688tenerife MC8515  
Granadilla
Julián Amador Rodriguez1 11:16:31,20 1 02:46:31 Abona Sur
689rumania MC9717  
Tipper
Hanus Vasile4 11:16:33,35 1 02:46:33 Romania
690germany MC8957  
Emilia
Bernhard Bulten2 11:16:35,40 1 02:46:35 Germany Club
691austria MC7942  
Super Yuen
Robert Marjanovic1 11:16:39,65 1 02:46:40 Austria Club
692netherlands MC8361  
Invincible
Team Gebr. Vieberink2 11:16:40,95 1 02:46:41 Holland Pigeons Club
693polska MC3475  
Pezet
Team Morel5 11:16:43,65 1 02:46:44 Polonia
694belgium MC8870  
Wockie
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC6 11:16:48,70 1 02:46:49 Fondclub Herent
695belgium MC4439  
Thomas
Team Creemers & Zoon4 11:16:50,10 1 02:46:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
696italia MC3068  
Lil Jimmy
Nikolin Hattillari2 11:16:50,70 1 02:46:51 Italia Club
697eeuu MC8006  
Reck
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft5 11:16:53,20 1 02:46:53 USA
698czech republic MC8438  
Zuzana
Team Koan2 11:16:57,00 1 02:46:57 Czech Republic Club
699hungary MC3652  
"Autumn Top 1"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert5 11:16:59,05 1 02:46:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
700italia MC8861  
Oker
Nikolin Hattillari3 11:17:18,45 1 02:47:18 Italia Club
701wales MC4157  
Rasbull 69
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 11:17:20,80 1 02:47:21 Wales Club
702germany MC9540  
Saeid 672
Team KVSK & Lipperland3 11:17:21,55 1 02:47:22 Germany Club
703england MC8736  
Dundees Dassler
Team Milly's Loft6 11:17:22,15 1 02:47:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
704netherlands MC3386  
Special Rakun
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland3 11:17:26,50 1 02:47:26 Holland Pigeons Club
705netherlands MC7717  
Triangel Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg4 11:17:34,70 1 02:47:35 Holland Pigeons Club
706england MC6158  
European Star
Team Toto Buzi Loft1 11:17:42,35 1 02:47:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
707belgium MC1835  
Ferdys Proud
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx5 11:19:12,70 1 02:49:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
708czech republic MC9852  
Vodja
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana3 11:23:18,60 1 02:53:19 Czech Republic Club
709tenerife MC9193  
Lesly
Team Achaman el Pincho2 11:23:23,45 1 02:53:23 Adexe
710norway MC3927  
Kjell 53
Team V & V Haugesund1 11:23:44,50 1 02:53:44 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
711hungary MC0208  
Michael
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 11:24:57,25 1 02:54:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
712polska MC5776  
Zapart No-2
Team Zapart2 11:28:24,55 1 02:58:25 Polonia
713netherlands MC9861  
Yayo
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland4 11:29:31,05 1 02:59:31 Holland Pigeons Club
714austria MC6363  
Firefly
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer3 11:31:27,35 1 03:01:27 VRV - Oberoesterreich
715polska MC4097  
Quennell
Grzegorz Szymanski2 11:31:33,55 1 03:01:34 Polonia
716gran canaria MC6915  
Peter 916
Jaime Jiménez Martín1 11:32:06,50 1 03:02:06 CLUB2
717belgium MC9551  
Mister David
Team Costa1 11:32:08,40 1 03:02:08 Olijftak Maaseik Club
718rumania MC1974  
Irlanderins
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel1 11:32:11,40 1 03:02:11 Romania
719hungary MC9887  
Piki
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 11:32:16,20 1 03:02:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
720belgium MC1927  
Victoria
Team Sin Miedo1 11:32:21,05 1 03:02:21 Belgium Club
721germany MC2809  
Johann
Hans Esser3 11:32:26,05 1 03:02:26 Germany Club
722italia MC2093  
TRITONE
Giuseppe Patti4 11:36:21,45 1 03:06:21 Italia Club
723germany MC3155  
Ruhr 24
Team Ruhr Thielen3 11:36:33,45 1 03:06:33 Ruhrgebiet Club
724eeuu MC0278  
Boogie
Team Ganus Family Loft6 11:38:30,70 1 03:08:31 USA
725belgium MC2843  
Lisa
Team Dream2 11:38:59,05 1 03:08:59 Belgium Club
726belgium MC5159  
Musona
Team Annie Boys5 11:49:40,70 1 03:19:41 Belgium Club
727wales MC2734  
Maegans Boy
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 11:50:29,95 1 03:20:30 Wales Club
728england MC7960  
Mrks Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys4 11:51:03,60 1 03:21:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
729germany MC6424  
Silver Satin
Alexander Dietzel1 11:53:18,40 1 03:23:18 Germany Club
730eeuu MC7233  
Minga
Team Eastern Pearl Loft1 11:54:15,45 1 03:24:15 USA
731eeuu MC9709  
Ferdinand
Team Crazy Als Lofts1 11:56:44,50 1 03:26:44 USA
732eeuu MC5457  
Goldfinger
Team Mariadan Loft3 11:56:47,05 1 03:26:47 USA
733slovakia MC4994  
Ivan
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis1 12:07:51,75 1 03:37:52 Slovakia Club
734germany MC8517  
Four Speed
J. Stefaniszyn2 12:07:53,30 1 03:37:53 Germany Club
735switzerland MC8594  
Izo 15
Izet Licina1 12:08:04,05 1 03:38:04 Switzerland
736eeuu MC1064  
TuttiFrutti
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft6 12:08:41,45 1 03:38:41 USA
737england MC5657  
Astbury Gem
Team Astbury2 12:09:41,40 1 03:39:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
738netherlands MC8100  
Chart The Stars
Vincent Van Staveren3 12:12:20,55 1 03:42:21 Holland Pigeons Club
739belgium MC6073  
Kato
Team Dream3 12:19:03,25 1 03:49:03 Belgium Club
740slovakia MC6981  
Kamil
Team Marton J + I1 12:21:37,70 1 03:51:38 Slovakia Club
741denmark MC1032  
Red Superman 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 12:25:36,60 1 03:55:37 Denmark Club
742germany MC6549  
The Fine One
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg1 12:25:40,30 1 03:55:40 Germany Club
743england MC1691  
Sanzo Inbred
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst3 12:26:47,05 1 03:56:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
744belgium MC8966  
Lotte
Team Poppe Ingels1 12:35:40,30 1 04:05:40 Belgium Club
745england MC6802  
Triton
Team Planet Brothers4 12:35:44,15 1 04:05:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
746hungary MC0858  
Natasha
Károly Haraszti1 12:52:07,80 1 04:22:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
747austria MC2056  
Missy
Benjamin Neag9 12:54:54,10 1 04:24:54 Austria Club
748netherlands MC8172  
Ronnie
Team Hageman & van Acker6 13:00:37,05 1 04:30:37 Holland Pigeons Club
749england MC2313  
Salah
Team Sock Robbers2 13:00:56,70 1 04:30:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
750netherlands MC7253  
Rapido
Team Gebr. Vieberink3 13:01:00,70 1 04:31:01 Holland Pigeons Club
751england MC8069  
Gagarin
Team Hully Gullys2 13:01:16,85 1 04:31:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
752belgium MC8228  
El Drago
Team Creemers & Zoon5 13:03:36,00 1 04:33:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
753england MC4485  
John Boy
Team Amigos in Paradise1 13:04:42,60 1 04:34:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
754netherlands MC9517  
Vidi
Team The Oener Butchers3 13:04:42,65 1 04:34:43 Holland Pigeons Club
755belgium MC3657  
Phzulu
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo3 13:04:50,00 1 04:34:50 Belgium Club
756netherlands MC0220  
Max
Team Boekelo1 13:04:50,90 1 04:34:51 Holland Pigeons Club
757netherlands MC4127  
Gitano
B. Goedee3 13:04:51,30 1 04:34:51 Holland Pigeons Club
758belgium MC6091  
Pablo
Team Hok L & N9 13:04:54,10 1 04:34:54 Belgium Club
759wales MC8737  
dellan 1
Team Top View Loft1 13:04:54,20 1 04:34:54 Wales Club
760netherlands MC5732  
Rakun II
Team Gebr. Vieberink4 13:04:57,00 1 04:34:57 Holland Pigeons Club
761greece MC9544  
Petros
Team Derby Halkidiki3 13:04:57,85 1 04:34:58 Greece Club
762rumania MC2641  
Alex
Team Antofie1 13:04:59,10 1 04:34:59 Romania
763sevilla MC4425  
Anne Lise
Francisco Gutiérrez6 13:05:02,01 1 04:35:02 ITALICENSE
764slovakia MC8104  
Stefan 907
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 13:05:02,25 1 04:35:02 Slovakia Club
765belgium MC9471  
Axel
Team Schaekers Brouns1 13:05:03,00 1 04:35:03 Fondclub Loft 24
766hungary MC1917  
Andini
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea6 13:05:03,35 1 04:35:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
767netherlands MC3860  
Quark
Team Doldersum4 13:05:04,25 1 04:35:04 Holland Pigeons Club
768hungary MC7031  
Szoszi
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös3 13:05:05,15 1 04:35:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
769england MC6121  
Xibo
Team Glevum1 13:05:05,55 1 04:35:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
770slovakia MC6233  
Rudo
Team Marton J + I2 13:05:05,65 1 04:35:06 Slovakia Club
771germany MC3599  
Connor
Team Westerwald2 13:05:05,80 1 04:35:06 Germany Club
772england MC6508  
Olinda
Team Hully Gullys3 13:05:08,85 1 04:35:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
773hungary MC4440  
"Orleans Top"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert6 13:05:09,25 1 04:35:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
774belgium MC8076  
So Many Roads
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo4 13:05:11,30 1 04:35:11 Belgium Club
775germany MC9194  
South Dakota
Johannes Rimmele2 13:05:11,60 1 04:35:12 Germany Club
776switzerland MC8259  
Irka
Team Kewo Race5 13:05:13,05 1 04:35:13 Switzerland
777belgium MC2368  
Hans
Team Petra & John Smits3 13:05:15,25 1 04:35:15 Belgium Club
778slovenia MC5092  
Ivanka
Tadej Vugrinec2 13:05:26,95 1 04:35:27 Slovenia Club
779switzerland MC7018  
It Takes Two
Team Kewo Race6 13:05:29,65 1 04:35:30 Switzerland
780england MC0216  
Susi
Team Fev Flyers2 13:05:30,75 1 04:35:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
781germany MC8642  
Canoli
Team Klaas & Sohn3 13:05:30,85 1 04:35:31 Rietberg Club
782slovenia MC5372  
Mandela
Tadej Vugrinec3 13:05:31,85 1 04:35:32 Slovenia Club
783slovakia MC1886  
Alex
Andrej Bielik2 13:05:34,55 1 04:35:35 Slovakia Club
784eeuu MC9181  
The Flying Wonder
Team Battleridge Lofts1 13:05:34,75 1 04:35:35 USA
785rumania MC9680  
Killer 75
Class 8882 13:05:35,80 1 04:35:36 Romania
786scotland MC0554  
Kelsey
Team JxN Syndicate2 13:05:38,55 1 04:35:39 Scottish Homing Union
787netherlands MC2248  
Richard van Zuijlen
Richard H Van Zuijlen3 13:05:41,20 1 04:35:41 Holland Pigeons Club
788germany MC0144  
Vanbeele
Hendrik Wilpers6 13:05:44,15 1 04:35:44 Ahaus-Alsstätten
789scotland MC5150  
Yasmins Boy
Danny Henderson2 13:05:45,40 1 04:35:45 Scottish Homing Union
790england MC2284  
Addo
Team Casey & Rainbow1 13:05:48,65 1 04:35:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
791rumania MC9903  
Fast
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel2 13:05:50,20 1 04:35:50 Romania
792switzerland MC9552  
Zabijak Franta
Team Schnee White Lofts1 13:05:51,95 1 04:35:52 Switzerland
793slovakia MC1642  
Ibi 1
Team BRZY3 13:05:53,05 1 04:35:53 Slovakia Club
794hungary MC9979  
Tibike 2
Jozsef Kovacs6 13:05:53,65 1 04:35:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
795hungary MC1786  
Rebi
Team Horvath & Varga1 13:06:29,40 1 04:36:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
796switzerland MC3968  
Erwin
Team Alpen Jager3 13:06:30,15 1 04:36:30 Switzerland
797netherlands MC5157  
Jacco
Team Post - Fidder - Vis2 13:07:01,90 1 04:37:02 Holland Pigeons Club
798netherlands MC9867  
Boris 4
Hein van Dam1 13:07:18,25 1 04:37:18 Holland Pigeons Club
799colombia MC7428  
Marcianita
Team Otra Atenea2 13:10:49,05 1 04:40:49 Colombia Club
800turkey MC8439  
Selim-Ferit
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram1 13:11:45,50 1 04:41:46 Turkey Flying Club
801denmark MC6355  
Ali-Ehs
Team H H Broebech1 13:12:20,50 1 04:42:20 Denmark Club
802hungary MC9317  
Bence
Jozsef Kovacs7 13:12:22,15 1 04:42:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
803england MC4413  
Tony The Tiger
Team Kellys Irish Heros2 13:12:25,65 1 04:42:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
804netherlands MC6246  
Whuls
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk3 13:12:50,70 1 04:42:51 Holland Pigeons Club
805tenerife MC3025  
Sokar
Team CD Inspiradoras de Daute1 13:13:15,75 1 04:43:16 Abona Sur
806rumania MC4579  
Constantin
Team Agro3 13:14:32,80 1 04:44:33 Romania
807germany MC5780  
Minnas Girl
Team Bernhard Kluber3 13:14:36,55 1 04:44:37 Germany Club
808germany MC4981  
Fledermaus
Rolf Berger1 13:17:11,45 1 04:47:11 Germany Club
809denmark MC2591  
Chevie Dujour
Team Racing Pigeons Jebjerg1 13:17:15,95 1 04:47:16 Denmark Club
810polska MC1401  
Bashka
Grzegorz Szymanski3 13:17:18,50 1 04:47:18 Polonia
811italia MC2430  
DELFINO 3
Team TNSA3 13:18:06,75 1 04:48:07 Italia Club
812netherlands MC1592  
New Sensation I
Team Gebr. Vieberink5 13:20:15,40 1 04:50:15 Holland Pigeons Club
813slovakia MC1601  
Cheese
Team Kusnirak1 13:21:19,50 1 04:51:20 Slovakia Club
814hungary MC9231  
Bence 4
Jozsef Kovacs8 13:21:21,75 1 04:51:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
815austria MC8682  
Atomic
Kurt Nöres1 13:27:12,45 1 04:57:12 Pigeon Club Austria South
816austria MC0174  
Scarlett
Reinhar Gasser1 13:31:27,75 1 05:01:28 VRV - Oberoesterreich
817england MC3126  
Warrior
Team Murray & Mills6 13:31:28,10 1 05:01:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
818england MC4272  
wentworth storm
Team Wentworth Lofts2 13:35:44,45 1 05:05:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
819england MC2710  
Wonderwall
Team Gallagher2 13:42:39,60 1 05:12:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
820netherlands MC4743  
Zeeheld
Caspar Lurvink4 13:43:16,40 1 05:13:16 Holland Pigeons Club
821eeuu MC1263  
Mistro
Chang Ju Lin1 13:49:45,15 1 05:19:45 USA
822switzerland MC8579  
Ancient Orange
Team Kewo Race7 13:51:06,90 1 05:21:07 Switzerland
823austria MC3869  
Zuzka
Alois Wiefler3 13:54:50,15 1 05:24:50 Austria Club
824england MC4224  
Return to Sender
Team Easy Company1 13:59:52,00 1 05:29:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
825netherlands MC3549  
Astoran
Team Soepboer2 14:01:41,60 1 05:31:42 Holland Pigeons Club
826sweden MC3725  
Anita
Team Top 52 14:01:45,35 1 05:31:45 Sweden Club
827czech republic MC3885  
Radhesjam
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 14:09:11,10 1 05:39:11 Czech Republic Club
828turkey MC4940  
Derby 16
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram2 14:10:23,85 1 05:40:24 Turkey Flying Club
829england MC8853  
Mexicano
A. Harker5 14:18:42,00 1 05:48:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
830scotland MC8771  
Ettrick Angel
Team Ettrick1 14:20:51,85 1 05:50:52 Scottish Homing Union
831eeuu MC6932  
Champie
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing2 14:21:06,10 1 05:51:06 Club New Mexico
832germany MC1303  
Caressa
Keil Heinz1 14:23:01,35 1 05:53:01 Germany Club
833belgium MC9499  
Simon
Team Creemers & Zoon6 14:35:17,50 1 06:05:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
834netherlands MC1633  
Fireball
Team Gebr. Vieberink6 14:39:46,30 1 06:09:46 Holland Pigeons Club
835belgium MC9516  
Arona 956
Dirk Verstichelen2 14:46:01,40 1 06:16:01 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
836england MC0648  
Spitting Image
Team Planet Brothers5 14:52:26,70 1 06:22:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
837austria MC4925  
Bernadette
Benjamin Neag10 14:55:49,85 1 06:25:50 Austria Club
838belgium MC1200  
Leonie
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers2 15:00:35,00 1 06:30:35 Belgium Club
839austria MC7887  
Ferenc 27
Ferenc Butyka2 15:03:35,65 1 06:33:36 VRV - Oberoesterreich
840wales MC3208  
Hebe
Team O'Brien & Jones1 15:29:42,65 1 06:59:43 Wales Club
841belgium MC6335  
Blacky
Team Hok L & N10 15:31:16,40 1 07:01:16 Belgium Club
842germany MC4075  
Xylos
Mario Filaus2 15:34:07,25 1 07:04:07 Germany Club
843polska MC7548  
Something Fast
Team Master7 15:35:56,85 1 07:05:57 Polonia
844switzerland MC0123  
Esther
Jean-Andre Jourdain2 15:38:05,20 1 07:08:05 Switzerland
845netherlands MC8065  
Jaap
Team Hageman & van Acker7 15:38:08,00 1 07:08:08 Holland Pigeons Club
846wales MC2315  
Magavin
Team Rhondda Rockets2 15:45:07,15 1 07:15:07 Wales Club
847netherlands MC3856  
Wimpie/Keesie I
Team Wimpie & Keesie1 15:46:46,45 1 07:16:46 Holland Pigeons Club
848wales MC6234  
bonus ball
Team Tom & Gaynor4 15:49:00,30 1 07:19:00 Wales Club
849austria MC2830  
Bonnie
Benjamin Neag11 15:49:45,35 1 07:19:45 Austria Club
850colombia MC2892  
Ensueńo
Team Colombian Eagles2 15:49:50,20 1 07:19:50 Colombia Club
851belgium MC9642  
Drigs
Team Hok L & N11 15:49:51,90 1 07:19:52 Belgium Club
852netherlands MC1858  
Kenner
Lorenzo Van Russel5 15:51:10,20 1 07:21:10 Holland Pigeons Club
853tenerife MC6417  
Amaya
Team Achaman el Pincho3 16:00:03,00 1 07:30:03 Adexe
854eeuu MC7481  
Bony
Team A1 FEI2 16:04:40,45 1 07:34:40 USA
855england MC7974  
Tico
Team Toto Buzi Loft2 16:09:26,10 1 07:39:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
856eeuu MC7137  
Test
Team APC Loft1 16:16:09,95 1 07:46:10 USA
857germany MC7065  
Pauline Mylle
Siebert Brieftaubensport2 16:16:16,75 1 07:46:17 Germany Club
858hungary MC2477  
Rebeka
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 16:16:16,90 1 07:46:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
859netherlands MC5302  
Canary Lynn
Team Klein Falckenborg4 16:16:18,20 1 07:46:18 Holland Pigeons Club
860slovakia MC4365  
Solka
Pavel Novák2 16:26:53,30 1 07:56:53 Slovakia Club
861wales MC9489  
Enillydd 1
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 16:47:09,55 1 08:17:10 Wales Club
862eeuu MC7071  
Quick Wit
Chang Ju Lin2 16:47:15,00 1 08:17:15 USA
863slovakia MC6420  
Chevy
Team R.CH3 16:59:41,50 1 08:29:42 Slovakia Club
864england MC4448  
Scott
Team Mambo Boys3 17:21:42,25 1 08:51:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
865germany MC6191  
China Wedding
Hendrik Wilpers7 17:32:56,30 1 09:02:56 Ahaus-Alsstätten
866scotland MC2868  
Martin
Team JxN Syndicate3 17:36:17,20 1 09:06:17 Scottish Homing Union
867eeuu MC3524  
Ultramarino
Carlos Abitia3 18:02:18,15 1 09:32:18 USA
868germany MC1430  
Ronn
Team Schnellin3 18:12:14,70 1 09:42:15 Sachsen Club
869netherlands MC7979  
Luc
Team H. V. Venrooij1 07:25:38,65 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
870slovakia MC7476  
Mikro
Team Migo2 07:56:12,45 2 - Slovakia Club
871belgium MC8994  
Plastronneke
Roger Mertens2 08:41:20,85 2 - Fond Wallonie
872slovakia MC8464  
Deres
Team Wiedermann-Otvos6 08:42:50,40 2 - Slovakia Club
873belgium MC0299  
Junior Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx6 08:51:07,70 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
874germany MC5585  
Daughter Bonte Florizone
Team Klaas & Sohn4 09:00:01,10 2 - Rietberg Club
875eeuu MC1841  
Janka
Team Lucky 172 09:09:48,20 2 - USA
876switzerland MC8218  
Samba
Team Alp Race3 09:13:23,45 2 - Switzerland
877belgium MC0916  
Evelynetje
Dirk Vandenberghe2 09:13:28,00 2 - Belgium Club
878polska MC2167  
Artur
Team Master8 09:33:59,25 2 - Polonia
879slovakia MC5772  
Ala
Team Velebny & Haviar1 09:40:46,70 2 - Slovakia Club
880germany MC2915  
Bella Chiarra
Team Klaas & Sohn5 09:42:29,95 2 - Rietberg Club
881netherlands MC1938  
Samos
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 09:45:07,65 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
882hungary MC3900  
Barbara
Attila Szalma2 09:47:24,75 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
883england MC6864  
Dania
A. Harker6 09:57:37,25 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
884italia MC4189  
Leonardo
Renato Cantu3 10:22:10,00 2 - Italia Club
885polska MC8735  
Sokól
Team Morel6 10:33:00,60 2 - Polonia
886eeuu MC6098  
Morpheus
Team Lazy AC Loft4 10:34:36,90 2 - USA
887belgium MC4586  
Sally
Team Creemers & Zoon7 10:39:09,60 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
888polska MC8911  
Rodrigo
Andrzej Jankowski1 10:39:13,15 2 - Polonia
889netherlands MC5943  
Disi
Ko van Nood1 10:39:26,55 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
890austria MC4418  
General
Robert Marjanovic2 10:50:44,10 2 - Austria Club
891polska MC8576  
Qunicy
Team Master9 10:51:51,40 2 - Polonia
892rumania MC2839  
Gold Girl
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan2 10:52:01,80 2 - Romania
893fuerteventura MC3342  
Blue Wave
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna3 10:52:53,90 2 - Gran Tarajal
894belgium MC6188  
Radja
Team Creemers & Zoon8 11:03:18,40 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
895england MC6814  
Here Comes Dundee
Team Milly's Loft7 11:08:28,50 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
896rumania MC2427  
Bluzer
Team Antofie2 11:15:57,20 2 - Romania
897austria MC3110  
Purple Rain
Benjamin Neag12 11:16:28,55 2 - Austria Club
898rumania MC4452  
Sky Twister
Adelin Nastasescu2 11:16:29,65 2 - Romania
899hungary MC5444  
Sziloj
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös4 11:19:16,85 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
900belgium MC6666  
Lolita
Team Hok L & N12 11:29:55,45 2 - Belgium Club
901polska MC1847  
New Miracle
Team Master10 11:35:01,15 2 - Polonia
902belgium MC6887  
Princes of Glorie
Team Sunshine1 11:47:23,65 2 - Belgium Club
903wales MC7842  
Squances Boy
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 12:13:02,95 2 - Wales Club
904england MC1768  
Desi 3
Glenn Zimmerman1 12:23:38,45 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
905slovakia MC4445  
Mago
Team Migo3 12:25:43,65 2 - Slovakia Club
906germany MC4375  
Noah
Hendrik Wilpers8 12:35:39,45 2 - Ahaus-Alsstätten
907austria MC9166  
Maddiston
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer4 12:55:03,15 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
908polska MC4278  
Warrior
Team Master11 13:25:54,10 2 - Polonia
909eeuu MC8153  
Garbo
Team Zheng Loft1 13:45:35,40 2 - USA
910slovakia MC5513  
Red John
Team Viglas JJM1 15:09:31,65 2 - Slovakia Club
911wales MC4090  
Ciro
Michael Cook2 18:18:24,95 2 - Wales Club
912netherlands MC4673  
Desiree
Team Hageman & van Acker8 09:59:43,70 3 - Holland Pigeons Club
913belgium MC4084  
Jos
Team Dream4 10:13:51,60 3 - Belgium Club
914italia MC0838  
Natalie Cole
Renato Cantu4 10:29:04,60 3 - Italia Club
915hungary MC7352  
Alya
Team Viglidan & Kovacs3 11:10:22,45 3 - Hungary Pigeons Club
916germany MC8410  
Kamie
J. Stefaniszyn3 12:51:44,05 3 - Germany Club
917rumania MC3272  
Super As
Class 8883 13:57:50,00 3 - Romania
918hungary MC1556  
James Bond
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 16:45:56,70 3 - Hungary Pigeons Club
919gran canaria MC2424  
Twinkel Floortje
Team Carlos y Germán2 17:55:22,90 3 - C.C. ANSITE
920indonesia MC2091  
Black Melody
Team Garuda1 18:00:56,40 3 - Indonesian Club
921rumania MC3547  
Sharpie
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR1 18:52:21,60 3 - Romania
922eeuu MC7665  
Loulou
Team Mauna Kea Inv1 19:54:13,35 3 - USA

 


 

 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

 

300,000.00 Euros*

(Two hundred and twenty Thousand Euro*)

(*2500 Active Pigeons)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

ˇSelect your path to be the best!

 

120,000 EURO FIRST PIGEON*

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

ˇUNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


Main Race*

All Prizes are subject to the Terms And Conditions of Entry

Main Race:

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 120,000
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
25,000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
20,000
4th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    15,000
5th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +   
10,000

6th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    5,000
7th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    4,000
8th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    3,000
9th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    2,000
10th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    1,000
11th to 15th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    900
16th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    800
21st to 30th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    500
31st to 50th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    240
51st to 75th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100
76st to 300th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    50
 

Knock Out Winner:
5,000  to the first Knock Out Pigeon


Run-up Competition Prizes

First Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +   
220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

Second Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

 

Third Hot Spot / Semifinal Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2500
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000


 

Hot Spot Ace Pigeon

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

International Challenge Race

In the Semifinal race, the first entered pigeon from any of the competing countries with more than three individual entrants wins 220 each.
 


Arona-TENERIFE Grand Average Ace Pigeon

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 5,000
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 3,000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,000

 

 

 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)

(*min 2500 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

ˇLa Carrera de los 300.000!

300.000 *
(DOSCIENTOS VEINTE MIL)

ˇElige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/

 

 

żLe gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y sońar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras