FINAL RACE 2019

 92
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Slovakia
Team Torysa

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date viernes, 29 de marzo de 2019 Distance 280  
  Liberation time 08:00:00 Weather Variable  
  Mode RACE Temp 19 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind E - 8 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 309 % Arrivals 29,77 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1slovakia MC0925 / SK-03503-1168  
Kink
Team Torysa1 11:53:24,80 1 03:53:25 Slovakia Club
2slovakia MC8556 / SK-0999-8807  
Super 07
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 11:53:24,85 1 03:53:25 Slovakia Club
3belgium MC4070 / BE-4194837  
Freja
Team PEC1 11:53:25,80 1 03:53:26 Belgium Club
4belgium MC1835 / NL-5007415  
Ferdys Proud
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx1 11:53:27,70 1 03:53:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
5england MC5466 / GB-N-65679  
Hanny
Team Wye View Loft1 11:53:27,85 1 03:53:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
6slovenia MC5372 / SLOV-114-989  
Mandela
Tadej Vugrinec1 11:53:28,00 1 03:53:28 Slovenia Club
7belgium MC5640 / NL-1084551  
Teflon
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC1 11:53:29,25 1 03:53:29 Fondclub Herent
8england MC4731 / GB-H-44666  
Demon
Keith Warnes1 11:53:31,80 1 03:53:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
9eeuu MC9834 / AU-WEF-728  
Bols
Team Jenkins Racing1 11:53:33,55 1 03:53:34 USA
10hungary MC2505 / HUNG-D-424825  
Fredy
Team B.M.W.1 11:53:33,90 1 03:53:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
11belgium MC5159 / BE-2013451  
Musona
Team Annie Boys1 11:53:34,85 1 03:53:35 Belgium Club
12eeuu MC9181 / IF-STY-961  
The Flying Wonder
Team Battleridge Lofts1 11:53:36,20 1 03:53:36 USA
13hungary MC1368 / HUNG-D-398434  
Eniko 3
Jozsef Kovacs1 11:53:36,40 1 03:53:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
14germany MC5135 / DV-01950-89  
Angel K
Johannes Rimmele1 11:53:36,70 1 03:53:37 Germany Club
15hungary MC0208 / HUNG-D-388875  
Michael
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 11:53:37,40 1 03:53:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
16italia MC9267 / RO-580560  
Maka
Team Taross1 11:53:37,90 1 03:53:38 Italia Club
17germany MC6999 / DV-0507-458  
Duchess
Team Klaas & Sohn1 11:53:39,00 1 03:53:39 Rietberg Club
18netherlands MC8625 / NL-3820362  
Raket
Team Hageman & van Acker1 11:53:39,40 1 03:53:39 Holland Pigeons Club
19scotland MC8771 / SU-SB-518  
Ettrick Angel
Team Ettrick1 11:53:39,85 1 03:53:40 Scottish Homing Union
20england MC9455 / GB-N-90283  
Tony I
Team Woodhouse Boys1 11:53:41,35 1 03:53:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
21hungary MC7029 / HUNG-D-404813  
Sonya I
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea1 11:53:42,20 1 03:53:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
22england MC0216 / GB-R-00883  
Susi
Team Fev Flyers1 11:53:43,40 1 03:53:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
23belgium MC6747 / BE-5046469  
Gijs
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra1 11:53:47,50 1 03:53:48 Belgium Club
24polska MC0076 / PL-063-8255  
Swift Two
Tomasz Wiczling1 11:54:40,40 1 03:54:40 Polonia
25england MC3807 / GB-R-30926  
Lorena
A. Harker1 11:54:45,55 1 03:54:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
26rumania MC7301 / RO-4018598  
Vio 10
Viorel Gah1 11:54:48,40 1 03:54:48 Romania
27hungary MC3652 / HUNG-RD-129903  
"Autumn Top 1"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 11:57:04,45 1 03:57:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
28switzerland MC1218 / CH-11767  
Nico
Martin Ruedi1 11:57:05,80 1 03:57:06 Switzerland
29netherlands MC0473 / NL-1766992  
Siem
Roy Vos1 11:58:28,60 1 03:58:29 Holland Pigeons Club
30belgium MC8994 / HUNG-D-413655  
Plastronneke
Roger Mertens1 11:58:33,20 1 03:58:33 Fond Wallonie
31austria MC0043 / DV-03434-1178  
Anaterve 353
Alois Wiefler1 11:59:00,45 1 03:59:00 Austria Club
32eeuu MC0703 / AU-GENESIS-400  
Rileys Boy
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 12:05:21,00 1 04:05:21 USA
33belgium MC4569 / BE-5076660  
The Promise 2
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 12:05:34,55 1 04:05:35 Belgium Club
34belgium MC5399 / NL-1817696  
Wim
Team Petra & John Smits1 12:07:37,45 1 04:07:37 Belgium Club
35polska MC8105 / PL-0296-2986  
Kris 3
Team Pomorze1 12:13:55,15 1 04:13:55 Polonia
36england MC1270 / GB-N-41984  
Wonderduk
A. Harker2 12:16:16,75 1 04:16:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
37germany MC1303 / DV-04682-736  
Caressa
Keil Heinz1 12:18:25,45 1 04:18:25 Germany Club
38england MC7429 / GB-A-14825  
Oliver
Team West Cumbria Warriors1 12:33:21,00 1 04:33:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
39eeuu MC8258 / AU-PNW-471  
Line
Team Flying Pilgrims1 12:33:26,50 1 04:33:26 USA
40czech republic MC7435 / DV-0948-208  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 12:57:22,40 1 04:57:22 Czech Republic Club
41england MC0527 / GB-D-40086  
Dingos Dan
Team F. Briley and Son1 13:02:23,00 1 05:02:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
42rumania MC5454 / RO-1021418  
April
Viorel Stetco1 13:24:43,80 1 05:24:44 Romania
43belgium MC8966 / BE-4229796  
Lotte
Team Poppe Ingels1 14:56:15,15 1 06:56:15 Belgium Club
44rumania MC0607 / RO-5070875  
Gigy
Team Hermeneanu Brothers1 15:54:16,20 1 07:54:16 Romania
45rumania MC8820 / RO-1092033  
Niece
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan1 16:55:00,05 1 08:55:00 Romania
46belgium MC4251 / NL-1084550  
Webber
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC2 17:20:01,25 1 09:20:01 Fondclub Herent
47eeuu MC6900 / AU-GFL-978  
Mariposa
Team Ganus Family Loft1 17:45:52,00 1 09:45:52 USA
48gran canaria MC4969 / FCC-824258  
Gerd
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel1 17:57:23,85 1 09:57:24 Club Los Socios
49germany MC6191 / DV-06535-773  
China Wedding
Hendrik Wilpers1 18:01:48,80 1 10:01:49 Ahaus-Alsstätten
50belgium MC2408 / BE-5060487  
Xavi
Team Lucky 51 18:14:09,45 1 10:14:09 Belgium Club
51slovakia MC6420 / SK-01603-1141  
Chevy
Team R.CH1 19:34:03,65 1 11:34:04 Slovakia Club
52hungary MC0877 / HUNG-D-404921  
Hungarian Girl
Team Viglidan & Kovacs1 19:44:43,65 1 11:44:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
53slovakia MC3724 / SK-0999-8836  
Super 36
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 07:30:25,40 2 - Slovakia Club
54tenerife MC6417 / ESP-31763  
Amaya
Team Achaman el Pincho1 08:48:00,75 2 - Adexe
55bosnia herzegovina MC3965 / BIH-21180  
Nova Bila
Team Fam. Peric1 09:26:43,85 2 - Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
56belgium MC2621 / BE-5067921  
Prutske 018
Team Thieu & Thieu1 09:27:01,70 2 - Belgium Club
57germany MC7065 / DV-06723-8532  
Pauline Mylle
Siebert Brieftaubensport1 09:29:42,30 2 - Germany Club
58eeuu MC0844 / AU-ARPU-4541  
Lexy
Team Li Qing Ni1 09:44:50,70 2 - USA
59germany MC5261 / DV-0882-74  
Hermes-Polonia 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 09:56:25,05 2 - Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
60austria MC7327 / A-308-888  
Ferenc 88
Ferenc Butyka1 10:28:07,80 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
61colombia MC7962 / COL-04568  
Miss Cloudia
Team Otra Atenea1 10:43:25,75 2 - Colombia Club
62netherlands MC1018 / NL-1497026  
Nelly
Team Knol Pigeons1 11:40:21,60 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
63germany MC1430 / DV-09546-68  
Ronn
Team Schnellin1 11:40:38,75 2 - Sachsen Club
64denmark MC1032 / DAN-172-0011  
Red Superman 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 11:42:34,85 2 - Denmark Club
65polska MC1954 / PL-0442-797  
Niall
Team Master1 12:41:57,05 2 - Polonia
66eeuu MC8773 / AU-DBJ-1680  
Harvey
Debin Jiang1 12:58:49,60 2 - USA
67england MC1951 / GB-Z-81059  
Just The Job 2
Team Murray & Mills1 13:14:37,05 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
68slovakia MC2536 / SK-02601-914  
Peter 914
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 13:29:14,05 2 - Slovakia Club
69england MC4927 / GB-S-37161  
Ted
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 13:49:53,15 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
70england MC2313 / GB-N-15082  
Salah
Team Sock Robbers1 13:49:57,75 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
71netherlands MC0003 / NL-1548140  
Brennus
Caspar Lurvink1 13:58:26,90 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
72polska MC7899 / PL-063-8264  
Frans Junior
Tomasz Wiczling2 14:33:38,30 2 - Polonia
73slovenia MC3623 / SLOV-114-908  
Medo
Tadej Vugrinec2 14:40:47,60 2 - Slovenia Club
74netherlands MC9730 / NL-1592292  
Veni
Team The Oener Butchers1 14:52:07,30 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
75scotland MC1439 / SU-F-1375  
Tartan Tinker
Team Saor Alba1 14:56:29,20 2 - Scottish Homing Union
76england MC6864 / GB-R-30931  
Dania
A. Harker3 15:08:28,90 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
77germany MC8410 / DV-05544-39  
Kamie
J. Stefaniszyn1 15:12:57,35 2 - Germany Club
78england MC0242 / GB-F-05439  
Stacey
Team Mambo Boys1 15:16:22,80 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
79slovakia MC0639 / SK-02302-2459  
Erik B
Romulus Team Blahovsky1 15:38:55,40 2 - Slovakia Club
80hungary MC4985 / HUNG-D-398388  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs2 15:59:40,80 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
81england MC2284 / GB-B-41813  
Addo
Team Casey & Rainbow1 07:00:47,25 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
82ukraine MC0921 / DV-08915-561  
Olja
Team Bandery1 07:59:56,05 3 - Ukraine Club
83germany MC9558 / DV-02091-379  
Time Bandit 8
Team Jörg Unglaube1 08:28:30,25 3 - Germany Club
84eeuu MC9339 / AU-LIN-1121  
LIN-1121
Team Lin Family Loft1 09:01:04,25 3 - USA
85netherlands MC1994 / NL-3817242  
Welkom Uden 3
Welkom Uden1 10:12:54,65 3 - Holland Pigeons Club
86bosnia herzegovina MC1347 / BIH-42929  
Bilci
Team Fam. Peric2 10:33:17,20 3 - Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
87austria MC7887 / A-308-827  
Ferenc 27
Ferenc Butyka2 10:44:48,60 3 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
88england MC7430 / NWHU-T-8560  
Aye Spy
Team Kellys Irish Heros1 10:50:22,95 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
89rumania MC6914 / RO-4021434  
Bak 434
Marius Iulian Sepciuc1 11:03:11,25 3 - Romania
90hungary MC6561 / HUNG-D-376828  
Horesz 28
Team Horvath1 12:14:26,85 3 - Hungary Pigeons Club
91turkey MC5098 / TR-135628  
Rachel Corrie
Hasan Altinbulak1 15:21:11,20 3 - Turkey Flying Club
92germany MC9519 / DV-07039-2202  
Dream Weaver
Team Bernhard Kluber1 12:22:22,01 5 - Germany Club

 


 

 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

 

300,000.00 Euros*

(Two hundred and twenty Thousand Euro*)

(*2500 Active Pigeons)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to be the best!

 

120,000 EURO FIRST PIGEON*

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


Main Race*

All Prizes are subject to the Terms And Conditions of Entry

Main Race:

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 120,000
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
25,000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
20,000
4th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    15,000
5th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +   
10,000

6th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    5,000
7th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    4,000
8th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    3,000
9th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    2,000
10th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    1,000
11th to 15th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    900
16th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    800
21st to 30th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    500
31st to 50th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    240
51st to 75th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100
76st to 300th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    50
 

Knock Out Winner:
5,000  to the first Knock Out Pigeon


Run-up Competition Prizes

First Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +   
220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

Second Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

 

Third Hot Spot / Semifinal Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2500
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000


 

Hot Spot Ace Pigeon

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

International Challenge Race

In the Semifinal race, the first entered pigeon from any of the competing countries with more than three individual entrants wins 220 each.
 


Arona-TENERIFE Grand Average Ace Pigeon

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 5,000
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 3,000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,000

 

 

 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)

(*min 2500 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡La Carrera de los 300.000!

300.000 *
(DOSCIENTOS VEINTE MIL)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/

 

 

¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras