K.O. SURVIVOR LIST
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

85 PIGEONS

K.O. SURVIVOR LIST


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

Semifinal POS: = K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonRingSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
Semifinal POS: 1england Foto  
HMS Invincible
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC4408
Est 
Team Murray & Mills
1 12:00:07,80 1 03:30:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
Semifinal POS: 2slovakia Foto  
Super 07
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC8556
Est 
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej
1 12:00:08,55 1 03:30:09 Slovakia Club
Semifinal POS: 3gran canaria Foto  
Gerd
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC4969
Est 
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel
1 12:00:08,56 1 03:30:09 Club Los Socios
Semifinal POS: 4netherlands Foto  
Veni
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC9730
Est 
Team The Oener Butchers
1 12:00:20,10 1 03:30:20 Holland Pigeons Club
Semifinal POS: 7eeuu Foto  
Barbaro
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3639
Est 
Team Blessing Family Loft
1 12:00:33,20 1 03:30:33 USA
Semifinal POS: 9eeuu Foto  
LIN-1121
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC9339
Est 
Team Lin Family Loft
1 12:00:35,00 1 03:30:35 USA
Semifinal POS: 11denmark Foto  
Jos 086
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC4343
Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen
1 12:00:41,45 1 03:30:41 Denmark Club
Semifinal POS: 12germany Foto  
Gaucho
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC9626
Est 
Team Aa. Perle
1 12:00:46,35 1 03:30:46 Germany Club
Semifinal POS: 13bulgaria Foto  
Gladys
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3954
Est 
Team Vicont & Vicontesa
1 12:00:51,30 1 03:30:51 Bulgaria Club
Semifinal POS: 16netherlands Foto  
Frysian Swift
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1471
Est 
Sjaak Buwalda
1 12:00:57,40 1 03:30:57 Holland Pigeons Club
Semifinal POS: 18polska Foto  
Kali
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC8282
Est 
Team Morel
1 12:01:37,10 1 03:31:37 Polonia
Semifinal POS: 19scotland Foto  
It Wasnt Me
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2387
Est 
William Donachie
1 12:01:41,10 1 03:31:41 Scottish Homing Union
Semifinal POS: 20germany Foto  
Talina
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2133
Est 
Hendrik Wilpers
1 12:01:44,45 1 03:31:44 Ahaus-Alsstätten
Semifinal POS: 22netherlands Foto  
Bolero
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC4638
Est 
Team Pouw & Willems
1 12:01:48,45 1 03:31:48 Holland Pigeons Club
Semifinal POS: 23germany Foto  
Dream Weaver
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC9519
Est 
Team Bernhard Kluber
1 12:01:58,15 1 03:31:58 Germany Club
Semifinal POS: 24hungary Foto  
Eniko 3
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1368
Est 
Jozsef Kovacs
1 12:02:02,55 1 03:32:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
Semifinal POS: 25hungary Foto  
"85 girl"
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3306
Est 
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert
1 12:02:02,90 1 03:32:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
Semifinal POS: 26belgium Foto  
Jo
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0978
Est 
Team Diamond Ladies
1 12:02:03,05 1 03:32:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
Semifinal POS: 30england Foto  
Karen Choice
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC8294
Est 
Team Teeside Bombers
1 12:02:35,50 1 03:32:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
Semifinal POS: 31rumania Foto  
Vio 4
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC8089
Est 
Viorel Gah
1 12:02:35,80 1 03:32:36 Romania
Semifinal POS: 35eeuu Foto  
Strain Picasso
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC9487
Est 
Team Q-BA Family Loft
1 12:04:46,85 1 03:34:47 USA
Semifinal POS: 38wales Foto  
Dawn
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC9168
Est 
Team Welsh Hopefuls
1 12:05:31,70 1 03:35:32 Wales Club
Semifinal POS: 39hungary Foto  
Bence 2
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC5132
Est 
Jozsef Kovacs
2 12:05:33,45 1 03:35:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
Semifinal POS: 42rumania Foto  
Houben 714
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC7448
Est 
Dan Nitoiu
1 12:05:41,20 1 03:35:41 Romania
Semifinal POS: 44austria Foto  
Heralding Peace
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC6774
Est 
Team Kutlesa
1 12:05:44,45 1 03:35:44 VRV - Oberoesterreich
Semifinal POS: 46netherlands Foto  
Vici
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC7594
Est 
Team The Oener Butchers
2 12:05:45,95 1 03:35:46 Holland Pigeons Club
Semifinal POS: 49belgium Foto  
R 192
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3380
Est 
A. en C. Roels
1 12:06:32,05 1 03:36:32 Belgium Club
Semifinal POS: 50belgium Foto  
Xavi
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2408
Est 
Team Lucky 5
1 12:07:25,85 1 03:37:26 Belgium Club
Semifinal POS: 51england Foto  
Lorena
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3807
Est 
A. Harker
1 12:07:29,40 1 03:37:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
Semifinal POS: 53england Foto  
Brians Rose
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0782
Est 
Team Top Wing
1 12:07:36,55 1 03:37:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
Semifinal POS: 56belgium Foto  
Yarno
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC5533
Est 
Team Castermans & Maes
1 12:07:47,35 1 03:37:47 Belgium Club
Semifinal POS: 59belgium Foto  
Freja
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC4070
Est 
Team PEC
1 12:07:50,65 1 03:37:51 Belgium Club
Semifinal POS: 61sweden Foto  
Hope
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC7824
Est 
Team Adde & Ravi
1 12:07:51,75 1 03:37:52 Sweden Club
Semifinal POS: 63netherlands Foto  
Mollie
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC9372
Est 
Team Hageman & van Acker
1 12:07:52,30 1 03:37:52 Holland Pigeons Club
Semifinal POS: 67hungary Foto  
Janos
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC4015
Est 
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons
1 12:07:57,65 1 03:37:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
Semifinal POS: 68england Foto  
Harry
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC5313
Est 
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson
1 12:07:58,65 1 03:37:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
Semifinal POS: 70hungary Foto  
Iloli
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC6108
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea
2 12:08:04,55 1 03:38:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
Semifinal POS: 71belgium Foto  
Jan
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0493
Est 
Team Red Devils Racing
1 12:08:14,80 1 03:38:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
Semifinal POS: 72eeuu Foto  
Den 196
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC4106
Est 
Team GT Family Loft
1 12:09:19,20 1 03:39:19 USA
Semifinal POS: 74slovakia Foto  
Las 7
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2317
Est 
Team Las Vladimir & Dana
1 12:10:26,30 1 03:40:26 Slovakia Club
Semifinal POS: 75england Foto  
Oliver
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC7429
Est 
Team West Cumbria Warriors
1 12:12:09,00 1 03:42:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
Semifinal POS: 76belgium Foto  
Lennon
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2462
Est 
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC
1 12:12:18,50 1 03:42:18 Fondclub Herent
Semifinal POS: 77belgium Foto  
Chucky
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2549
Est 
Team Ludo, Petra & Freddy
1 12:13:17,75 1 03:43:18 Denderbond Ninove
Semifinal POS: 79england Foto  
Just The Job 2
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1951
Est 
Team Murray & Mills
2 12:13:21,75 1 03:43:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
Semifinal POS: 80slovakia Foto  
Ondrik
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC5731
Est 
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J
1 12:15:19,55 1 03:45:20 Slovakia Club
Semifinal POS: 83croatia Foto  
Snydale Cuckoo
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC7767
Est 
Team Pudic Family
1 12:17:02,65 1 03:47:03 Croatia Pigeon Club
Semifinal POS: 84hungary Foto  
Red
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC8460
Est 
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi
1 12:17:05,05 1 03:47:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
Semifinal POS: 85eeuu Foto  
Line
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC8258
Est 
Team Flying Pilgrims
1 12:17:05,95 1 03:47:06 USA
Semifinal POS: 86italia Foto  
Maka
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC9267
Est 
Team Taross
1 12:17:49,95 1 03:47:50 Italia Club
Semifinal POS: 87eeuu Foto  
Lexy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0844
Est 
Team Li Qing Ni
1 12:17:53,55 1 03:47:54 USA
Semifinal POS: 89rumania Foto  
Vio 10
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC7301
Est 
Viorel Gah
2 12:17:53,95 1 03:47:54 Romania
Semifinal POS: 90eeuu Foto  
Hailo
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC8886
Est 
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft
1 12:17:54,25 1 03:47:54 USA
Semifinal POS: 92eeuu Foto  
Harvey
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC8773
Est 
Debin Jiang
1 12:18:02,50 1 03:48:02 USA
Semifinal POS: 93tenerife Foto  
Draw Poker
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC4211
Est 
Sergio González Vargas
1 12:18:02,60 1 03:48:03 Abona Sur
Semifinal POS: 95polska Foto  
Swift Two
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0076
Est 
Tomasz Wiczling
1 12:18:10,15 1 03:48:10 Polonia
Semifinal POS: 99england Foto  
Dingos Dan
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0527
Est 
Team F. Briley and Son
1 12:18:25,05 1 03:48:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
Semifinal POS: 100austria Foto  
Lea
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC4593
Est 
Benjamin Neag
1 12:18:59,05 1 03:48:59 Austria Club
Semifinal POS: 102belgium Foto  
Teflon
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC5640
Est 
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC
2 12:19:22,40 1 03:49:22 Fondclub Herent
Semifinal POS: 106rumania Foto  
Renzo
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3816
Est 
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut
1 12:19:35,85 1 03:49:36 Romania
Semifinal POS: 107slovakia Foto  
Roky
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2126
Est 
Team Laci
1 12:19:37,20 1 03:49:37 Slovakia Club
Semifinal POS: 109italia Foto  
CORE
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC9743
Est 
Giuseppe Patti
1 12:25:24,50 1 03:55:24 Italia Club
Semifinal POS: 110netherlands Foto  
Salt
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC7154
Est 
Team Soepboer
1 12:25:53,15 1 03:55:53 Holland Pigeons Club
Semifinal POS: 112rumania Foto  
Green
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0424
Est 
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon
1 12:26:05,30 1 03:56:05 Romania
Semifinal POS: 113eeuu Foto  
Suella
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3829
Est 
Team Lucky 17
1 12:28:22,15 1 03:58:22 USA
Semifinal POS: 115slovakia Foto  
Helka
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3671
Est 
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro
1 12:30:31,20 1 04:00:31 Slovakia Club
Semifinal POS: 116eeuu Foto  
Rileys Boy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0703
Est 
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft
2 12:33:29,40 1 04:03:29 USA
Semifinal POS: 119belgium Foto  
Jan 31
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC0115
Est 
Team P-S-S-S
1 12:37:33,25 1 04:07:33 Belgium Club
Semifinal POS: 120slovakia Foto  
Super 39
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3510
Est 
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej
2 12:37:33,60 1 04:07:34 Slovakia Club
Semifinal POS: 121eeuu Foto  
Jesper
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC9691
Est 
Team Ganus Family Loft
1 12:37:34,80 1 04:07:35 USA
Semifinal POS: 122slovakia Foto  
Peter 914
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2536
Est 
Team Evin Peter & Noemi
1 12:37:36,85 1 04:07:37 Slovakia Club
Semifinal POS: 125slovakia Foto  
Rapido
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC7143
Est 
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea
2 12:37:41,65 1 04:07:42 Slovakia Club
Semifinal POS: 126netherlands Foto  
Aart
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC9989
Est 
Team Post - Fidder - Vis
2 12:37:45,10 1 04:07:45 Holland Pigeons Club
Semifinal POS: 127netherlands Foto  
Julieta
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC9160
Est 
Team Doldersum
2 12:37:46,10 1 04:07:46 Holland Pigeons Club
Semifinal POS: 128germany Foto  
Hermes-Polonia 6
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC5261
Est 
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp
1 12:37:54,50 1 04:07:54 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
Semifinal POS: 129rumania Foto  
Bak 414
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC3710
Est 
Marius Iulian Sepciuc
1 12:38:04,90 1 04:08:05 Romania
Semifinal POS: 130netherlands Foto  
Arona Tenerife 840
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC6709
Est 
Jos de Ridder
1 12:42:09,95 1 04:12:10 Holland Pigeons Club
Semifinal POS: 132sevilla Foto  
Nathalie
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC1033
Est 
Francisco Gutiérrez
1 12:46:36,30 1 04:16:36 ITALICENSE
Semifinal POS: 137england Foto  
Aye Spy
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC7430
Est 
Team Kellys Irish Heros
1 12:52:55,10 1 04:22:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
Semifinal POS: 139hungary Foto  
Istu
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC4760
Est 
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea
3 12:55:52,95 1 04:25:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
Semifinal POS: 143netherlands Foto  
Grusus
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC9015
Est 
Caspar Lurvink
2 13:05:40,30 1 04:35:40 Holland Pigeons Club
Semifinal POS: 144italia Foto  
STAN junior 2
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC5377
Est 
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov
2 13:05:45,80 1 04:35:46 Italia Club
Semifinal POS: 147hungary Foto  
Arthor
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2486
Est 
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs
1 13:08:46,95 1 04:38:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
Semifinal POS: 150netherlands Foto  
Arona Tenerife 702
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC2585
Est 
Jos de Ridder
2 13:17:33,65 1 04:47:34 Holland Pigeons Club
Semifinal POS: 153rumania Foto  
Niece
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC8820
Est 
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan
1 13:26:16,85 1 04:56:17 Romania
Semifinal POS: 154hungary Foto  
Horesz 38
PERFORMANCE-Foto  
MC6348
Est 
Team Horvath
2 13:27:39,10 1 04:57:39 Hungary Pigeons Club

 


 

 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

 

300,000.00 Euros*

(Two hundred and twenty Thousand Euro*)

(*2500 Active Pigeons)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to be the best!

 

120,000 EURO FIRST PIGEON*

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


Main Race*

All Prizes are subject to the Terms And Conditions of Entry

Main Race:

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 120,000
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
25,000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
20,000
4th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    15,000
5th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +   
10,000

6th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    5,000
7th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    4,000
8th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    3,000
9th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    2,000
10th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    1,000
11th to 15th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    900
16th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    800
21st to 30th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    500
31st to 50th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    240
51st to 75th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100
76st to 300th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    50
 

Knock Out Winner:
5,000  to the first Knock Out Pigeon


Run-up Competition Prizes

First Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +   
220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

Second Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

 

Third Hot Spot / Semifinal Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2500
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000


 

Hot Spot Ace Pigeon

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

International Challenge Race

In the Semifinal race, the first entered pigeon from any of the competing countries with more than three individual entrants wins 220 each.
 


Arona-TENERIFE Grand Average Ace Pigeon

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 5,000
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 3,000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,000

 

 

 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)

(*min 2500 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡La Carrera de los 300.000!

300.000 *
(DOSCIENTOS VEINTE MIL)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/

 

 

¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras