Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
Training-10

 1964
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Netherlands
Hok M. Reijnen

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date viernes, 22 de enero de 2016 Distance  
  Liberation time 10:00:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 24 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NNE - 13 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 2.032 % Arrivals 96,65 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

[220,000.00 EURO*]


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1netherlands MC4104  
melodía
Hok M. Reijnen1 11:14:53,70 1 01:14:54 PDV Alphen Vooruit
2england MC2946  
Ultimate Super
Team Ultimate Syndicate1 11:14:59,10 1 01:14:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
3england MC2539  
Flaky
Team Louella Pigeon World1 11:15:00,25 1 01:15:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
4germany MC1064  
Siddy
Erich Müller1 11:15:01,85 1 01:15:02 Club Oberfranken
5germany MC2835  
Karl
Team Brinker1 11:15:01,86 1 01:15:02 Meppen Club
6asturias MC0621  
Elmer
Team Dionisio & Pandiella1 11:15:02,85 1 01:15:03 R.C. Oviedo
7asturias MC0623  
Trufa
Team Dionisio & Pandiella2 11:15:02,90 1 01:15:03 R.C. Oviedo
8germany MC0578  
It Takes Two
Team Robert & Bernhard Niekrawietz1 11:15:02,95 1 01:15:03 Club Kaltenengers
9netherlands MC4314  
Mekmeer 2
Team Comb. Mekes-van Boxmeer1 11:15:03,50 1 01:15:04 Holland Pigeons Club
10polska MC2595  
Vika
Team Arkadiusz Buttner1 11:15:03,80 1 01:15:04 Polonia
11italia MC2658  
Camtown Fella
Massimo Bosco1 11:15:04,20 1 01:15:04 Italia
12italia MC2157  
Axel
Nitu Robert Petre1 11:15:04,50 1 01:15:04 Italia
13ireland MC2694  
Megan
Team YELLOWBELLY1 11:15:04,55 1 01:15:05 Irish Homing Union
14gran canaria MC0354  
F1
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez1 11:15:04,70 1 01:15:05 Club Los Socios
15germany MC1047  
Dulcinea
Erich Müller2 11:15:04,90 1 01:15:05 Club Oberfranken
16germany MC0140  
Zuzo
Peter Kocks1 11:15:05,15 1 01:15:05 Oberhausen Club
17italia MC2667  
Peaches
Team Italy1 11:15:05,20 1 01:15:05 Italia
18belgium MC3129  
Paupaula
Dirk Martens1 11:15:05,30 1 01:15:05 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
19belgium MC3144  
50 shades of red
Marc Bert Racing Pigeon Photography1 11:15:05,40 1 01:15:05 Denderbond Ninove
20france MC1902  
Keira
Xavier Benoit1 11:15:06,00 1 01:15:06 Team Sibille France
21germany MC3170  
Moon Foal
Team Express1 11:15:06,05 1 01:15:06 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
22germany MC3265  
Tamara
Erich Müller3 11:15:06,35 1 01:15:06 Club Oberfranken
23portugal MC2479  
Rambo
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes1 11:15:07,20 1 01:15:07 Club Coimbra
24portugal MC2801  
Vitinha
Team Jorge, Telmo & Miguel1 11:15:07,30 1 01:15:07 Aveiro-Portugal
25england MC2974  
Southfeild Believer
Mark Gilbert1 11:15:07,40 1 01:15:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
26wales MC3355  
Trigger happy
Paul Bamford1 11:15:07,60 1 01:15:08 País de Gales
27germany MC1405  
Celerina T2
Team Jung & Jupid1 11:15:08,05 1 01:15:08 Club Ebertshausen
28germany MC2272  
Little Girls 4
Team Mark Buse & Fam.1 11:15:08,25 1 01:15:08 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
29england MC1003  
L7 Frankie
Team Lucky 71 11:15:08,85 1 01:15:09 Up North Combine
30croatia MC0208  
Croat Karla
Denis Culic1 11:15:09,15 1 01:15:09 Croatia Pigeon Club
31slovakia MC0837  
Noemi
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 11:15:09,55 1 01:15:10 Slovakia Club
32belgium MC3136  
Starsky checked
Dirk Martens2 11:15:09,75 1 01:15:10 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
33germany MC4063  
Pedros Choice
Erich Müller4 11:15:09,80 1 01:15:10 Club Oberfranken
34netherlands MC0913  
Sean
Team Soepboer1 11:15:09,90 1 01:15:10 Holland Pigeons Club
35belgium MC2498  
Mount Bellew
Team Atomium1 11:15:09,95 1 01:15:10 Belgium Club
36germany MC3264  
Dark Dirky
Erich Müller5 11:15:10,00 1 01:15:10 Club Oberfranken
37belgium MC2816  
Boyd
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie1 11:15:10,10 1 01:15:10 Club Olijftak Maaseik
38england MC3427  
Nev's Sunshine
Team Nev Proctor1 11:15:10,30 1 01:15:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
39germany MC2508  
Time Bandit 4
Team Jörg Unglaube1 11:15:10,75 1 01:15:11 Germany Club
40italia MC2668  
Timey
Lorenzo Ghiacci1 11:15:10,80 1 01:15:11 Italia
41wales MC3349  
The brain
Paul Bamford2 11:15:10,95 1 01:15:11 País de Gales
42belgium MC2499  
Brawny
Team Atomium2 11:15:11,00 1 01:15:11 Belgium Club
43belgium MC1886  
Highlander
Roger Mertens1 11:15:11,10 1 01:15:11 Fond Wallonie
44netherlands MC2540  
Buzzlord
Team Cees van Gelder1 11:15:11,30 1 01:15:11 Holland Pigeons Club
45croatia MC0206  
Croat Mate
Denis Culic2 11:15:11,45 1 01:15:11 Croatia Pigeon Club
46germany MC2381  
Billy Lee's Hope
Team Mark Buse & Fam.2 11:15:11,50 1 01:15:12 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
47germany MC2333  
Tao
Team Gleichberg1 11:15:11,65 1 01:15:12 Hildburghausen Club
48belgium MC3138  
G-star black1
Dirk Martens3 11:15:11,80 1 01:15:12 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
49netherlands MC2958  
Swift Gold
Team Bustraan Pigeons1 11:15:11,81 1 01:15:12 Holland Pigeons Club
50belgium MC1691  
Godrush 1
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner1 11:15:12,15 1 01:15:12 Denderbond Ninove
51rumania MC2124  
Dane
Dragos Chiritescu1 11:15:12,20 1 01:15:12 Romanía
52rumania MC4312  
Balkanik Black
Team Class1 11:15:12,35 1 01:15:12 Romanía
53austria MC0778  
Ramona
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer1 11:15:12,36 1 01:15:12 VRV - Oberoesterreich
54rumania MC3015  
Quincy
Team Cosvasa & Gah1 11:15:12,45 1 01:15:12 Romanía
55germany MC1080  
Rugby
Team Klaas & Sohn1 11:15:12,65 1 01:15:13 Club Rietberg
56belgium MC1672  
Andromeda
PEC Racing Team ADK1 11:15:12,70 1 01:15:13 Fondclub Herent
57netherlands MC2888  
Rut Han
Team van den Bosse-Hoondert Lewedor1 11:15:12,80 1 01:15:13 Holland Pigeons Club
58germany MC0796  
Heli
Günter Schneemann1 11:15:12,81 1 01:15:13 Club Kassel
59denmark MC3491  
Yates
Team Henriksen1 11:15:13,55 1 01:15:14 Denmark Club
60rumania MC2250  
Black Satin Dancer
Team Toncu Stefan & Madalin1 11:15:14,50 1 01:15:14 Romanía
61gran canaria MC1587  
Araujo
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro1 11:15:14,80 1 01:15:15 Club Los Socios
62germany MC4076  
Jules Chu
Erich Müller6 11:15:15,05 1 01:15:15 Club Oberfranken
63germany MC1061  
Abelardo
Erich Müller7 11:15:15,20 1 01:15:15 Club Oberfranken
64portugal MC2865  
Malletut
Team Asas do Sul1 11:15:15,25 1 01:15:15 Faro - Portugal
65denmark MC3482  
Sam
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 11:15:15,35 1 01:15:15 Denmark Club
66germany MC0976  
Ione
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer1 11:15:15,70 1 01:15:16 Club Oberfranken
67netherlands MC4090  
Birra
Lorenzo Van Russel1 11:15:15,71 1 01:15:16 Holland Pigeons Club
68hungary MC0098  
Kubala
Team Markus Miklos1 11:15:15,80 1 01:15:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
69netherlands MC0691  
Frysian Freedom
Sjaak Buwalda1 11:15:15,90 1 01:15:16 Holland Pigeons Club
70gran canaria MC0353  
Atlas
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez2 11:15:15,95 1 01:15:16 Club Los Socios
71rumania MC2120  
Stres
Team Pitea Laurentiu1 11:15:16,00 1 01:15:16 Romanía
72germany MC0142  
T-bone
Peter Kocks2 11:15:16,20 1 01:15:16 Oberhausen Club
73denmark MC0533  
Brickboy
Team Modena Master1 11:15:16,50 1 01:15:16 Denmark Club
74italia MC2691  
Baby Cisco
Team RSR1 11:15:16,75 1 01:15:17 Italia
75polska MC2606  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 11:15:17,20 1 01:15:17 Polonia
76germany MC3253  
Angel Real
Günter Langefeld1 11:15:17,35 1 01:15:17 Club Bergisches Land
77germany MC0463  
Superbity
Erich Müller8 11:15:17,85 1 01:15:18 Club Oberfranken
78rumania MC2013  
Brinkley
Team Iuga Dorin1 11:15:18,00 1 01:15:18 Romanía
79netherlands MC0938  
Akil
Team Doldersum1 11:15:18,05 1 01:15:18 Holland Pigeons Club
80asturias MC0610  
Idolo
José Manuel García Darribe1 11:15:18,25 1 01:15:18 R.C. Oviedo
81germany MC0979  
Aeon
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer2 11:15:18,40 1 01:15:18 Club Oberfranken
82polska MC2603  
Stefano
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 11:15:18,70 1 01:15:19 Polonia
83france MC1903  
Vanilla
Xavier Benoit2 11:15:19,15 1 01:15:19 Team Sibille France
84austria MC4212  
Spinout
Slavko Kutlesa1 11:15:19,16 1 01:15:19 VRV - Oberoesterreich
85scotland MC1841  
Fran-Tastic 2
William Donachie1 11:15:19,20 1 01:15:19 Scottish Homing Union
86germany MC0459  
Faber
Erich Müller9 11:15:19,25 1 01:15:19 Club Oberfranken
87austria MC1957  
Lee Ray
Neag Benjain1 11:15:19,55 1 01:15:20 VRV - Oberoesterreich
88germany MC3183  
The Axe
Team H & B Wulhorst1 11:15:19,75 1 01:15:20 Club Oberfranken
89germany MC0237  
Argos
Team Mark Buse & Fam.3 11:15:19,85 1 01:15:20 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
90netherlands MC2829  
Pistara
Team Soepboer2 11:15:19,90 1 01:15:20 Holland Pigeons Club
91belgium MC3133  
Falcon1
Dirk Martens4 11:15:20,10 1 01:15:20 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
92germany MC1026  
Beige
Erich Müller10 11:15:20,45 1 01:15:20 Club Oberfranken
93germany MC0138  
Sha Lalala Lee
Peter Kocks3 11:15:20,50 1 01:15:20 Oberhausen Club
94italia MC2686  
Golden Shamrock
Team RSR2 11:15:20,75 1 01:15:21 Italia
95netherlands MC0059  
Zhana
Team Rien van Oss en Zn1 11:15:21,10 1 01:15:21 Holland Pigeons Club
96netherlands MC1385  
Barnbrook Two
Team Oude Lashof1 11:15:21,35 1 01:15:21 Holland Pigeons Club
97czech republic MC3155  
Jana
Team Svoboda & Lekes1 11:15:21,40 1 01:15:21 Czech Republic Club
98netherlands MC2257  
Bo
Team Rien van Oss en Zn2 11:15:21,70 1 01:15:22 Holland Pigeons Club
99england MC2925  
Ruddock
Team Crazy Gang Syndicate1 11:15:21,80 1 01:15:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
100england MC1772  
Russian Star
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 11:15:21,85 1 01:15:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
101germany MC3301  
Mailo
SG Reinhard1 11:15:22,05 1 01:15:22 Lahntal Club
102rumania MC4317  
Flor 9
Team Florea Sorin1 11:15:22,10 1 01:15:22 Romanía
103england MC2529  
Blue Hawk Hen
Team Louella Pigeon World2 11:15:22,20 1 01:15:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
104germany MC3256  
Beagle
Erich Müller11 11:15:22,30 1 01:15:22 Club Oberfranken
105rumania MC3020  
Barbi
Team Cosvasa & Gah2 11:15:22,45 1 01:15:22 Romanía
106netherlands MC1696  
FDJ
Team Grolleman Pigeons1 11:15:22,80 1 01:15:23 Holland Pigeons Club
107netherlands MC2854  
Brigitte
Michel Schuurmans1 11:15:23,10 1 01:15:23 Holland Pigeons Club
108england MC0077  
Alien
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate1 11:15:23,30 1 01:15:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
109netherlands MC2619  
Moonshine
Team T. Bosua1 11:15:23,45 1 01:15:23 Holland Pigeons Club
110portugal MC2803  
Joi
Manuel António Guerreiro1 11:15:23,65 1 01:15:24 Loulé - Portugal
111slovakia MC0838  
Noemka
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 11:15:23,90 1 01:15:24 Slovakia Club
112england MC0279  
Karen
Team Jesters Time1 11:15:24,30 1 01:15:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
113belgium MC1019  
Milo
Roger Mertens2 11:15:24,35 1 01:15:24 Fond Wallonie
114england MC2724  
Astbury Kath
Team Astbury1 11:15:24,40 1 01:15:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
115germany MC1972  
Mekka
Guver Florin1 11:15:24,85 1 01:15:25 Germany Club
116wales MC0267  
Bright Star
Team Men of Gwent Syndicate1 11:15:24,90 1 01:15:25 País de Gales
117belgium MC1689  
Toulous Lautrec
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner2 11:15:24,95 1 01:15:25 Denderbond Ninove
118england MC0960  
WW Big Smithy
Team Well Wag (UNC)1 11:15:24,95 1 01:15:25 Up North Combine
119south africa MC2404  
Jacinta
Team Triple J Lofts1 11:15:25,00 1 01:15:25 South Africa Club
120germany MC2375  
Martin Shep's
Günter Schneemann2 11:15:25,01 1 01:15:25 Club Kassel
121england MC1535  
Blackfen
Team Foster & Rump1 11:15:25,10 1 01:15:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
122england MC3403  
Premier Hot Spot
Team Premier Posse1 11:15:25,11 1 01:15:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
123portugal MC2875  
Ruth
Jorge Almeida Santos1 11:15:25,30 1 01:15:25 Aveiro-Portugal
124croatia MC1293  
Barbara 1999
Team Croatia1 11:15:25,40 1 01:15:25 Croatia Pigeon Club
125ireland MC2998  
The Sellected
Josh Rielly1 11:15:25,75 1 01:15:26 Irish Homing Union
126europe MC1262  
Ludo's Hope
Team TOP 101 11:15:25,75 1 01:15:26 Club E.U.
127england MC2636  
Bully Vador
Team Vador & Elimar1 11:15:25,80 1 01:15:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
128germany MC3180  
Athena
Team H & B Wulhorst2 11:15:26,10 1 01:15:26 Club Oberfranken
129belgium MC0580  
Carres
David Jacobs1 11:15:26,20 1 01:15:26 Fond Wallonie
130netherlands MC2830  
Prentia
Team Soepboer3 11:15:26,25 1 01:15:26 Holland Pigeons Club
131england MC0953  
WW Billy 2
Team Well Wag (UNC)2 11:15:26,50 1 01:15:26 Up North Combine
132defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:15:26,51 1 01:15:27 Defaulted Syndicate
133germany MC0875  
Avanti
Fedoseev Vitalij1 11:15:26,75 1 01:15:27 Club Harsewinkel
134netherlands MC2908  
Geof
Team Zandverstuiving1 11:15:27,00 1 01:15:27 Holland Pigeons Club
135italia MC2665  
Ferngully
Team Italy2 11:15:27,15 1 01:15:27 Italia
136rumania MC0101  
Hargita
Babos Zsolt1 11:15:27,16 1 01:15:27 Romanía
137south africa MC2489  
Brock Eveels
Team Josch & Dean1 11:15:27,30 1 01:15:27 South Africa Club
138netherlands MC2580  
LIME
Team Dickmann-Stroetges1 11:15:27,35 1 01:15:27 Holland Pigeons Club
139england MC1532  
Marie
Team Foster & Rump2 11:15:27,50 1 01:15:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
140rumania MC4106  
A Fine Blend
Team Florea Sorin2 11:15:27,70 1 01:15:28 Romanía
141malta MC0657  
Kurt Ganga
Team Tonio Lofts Malta1 11:15:27,95 1 01:15:28 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
142europe MC2519  
PORTHOS
Team Golden Ladies1 11:15:28,00 1 01:15:28 Club E.U.
143rusia MC3233  
Gulya
Team Valery Dovzjenki1 11:15:28,20 1 01:15:28 Club Rusia
144germany MC0477  
Valentino
Erich Müller12 11:15:28,20 1 01:15:28 Club Oberfranken
145netherlands MC0941  
Raldo
Team Doldersum2 11:15:28,21 1 01:15:28 Holland Pigeons Club
146slovenia MC1316  
Tunika
Team Boris Sovic1 11:15:28,25 1 01:15:28 Slovenia Club
147belgium MC3140  
Mercury Blue
Dirk Martens5 11:15:28,35 1 01:15:28 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
148germany MC3255  
Turco
Erich Müller13 11:15:28,60 1 01:15:29 Club Oberfranken
149netherlands MC2886  
Midnight Cruiser
Team Schoordijk-Schults1 11:15:28,75 1 01:15:29 Holland Pigeons Club
150rumania MC3036  
Maddiston
Adi Zepciuc1 11:15:28,90 1 01:15:29 Romanía
151slovakia MC0860  
Greg 19
Team Greg1 11:15:28,91 1 01:15:29 Slovakia Club
152italia MC2652  
Booboo
Team Hanus Vasile1 11:15:29,10 1 01:15:29 Italia
153germany MC2690  
Nokia
Fedoseev Vitalij2 11:15:29,25 1 01:15:29 Club Harsewinkel
154slovakia MC1185  
Amadeus
Team Ladicky I + J1 11:15:29,35 1 01:15:29 Slovakia Club
155wales MC3381  
Blue 91
Team Syndicate Loft UK1 11:15:29,45 1 01:15:29 Welsh Flag
156rumania MC3017  
Muriel
Team Cosvasa & Gah3 11:15:29,65 1 01:15:30 Romanía
157slovakia MC0851  
Greg 10
Team Greg2 11:15:30,10 1 01:15:30 Slovakia Club
158germany MC0168  
Odet
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann1 11:15:30,15 1 01:15:30 Club Oberfranken
159germany MC3248  
Kubo
Günter Langefeld2 11:15:30,16 1 01:15:30 Club Bergisches Land
160asturias MC0614  
Mountain Burst
José Manuel García Darribe2 11:15:30,35 1 01:15:30 R.C. Oviedo
161england MC2996  
Southfeild Embark
Mark Gilbert2 11:15:30,40 1 01:15:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
162croatia MC0209  
Dalmatian
Denis Culic3 11:15:30,65 1 01:15:31 Croatia Pigeon Club
163defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:15:30,66 1 01:15:31 Defaulted Syndicate
164south africa MC2431  
Golden lune
Team Slabber & Penkin1 11:15:30,70 1 01:15:31 South Africa Club
165england MC2955  
Ultimate Atmosphere
Team Ultimate Syndicate2 11:15:31,20 1 01:15:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
166england MC2637  
Alicia
Team Vador & Elimar2 11:15:31,45 1 01:15:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
167germany MC4338  
Detlef
Detlef Schüring1 11:15:31,46 1 01:15:31 Club Münsterland
168croatia MC1286  
Highlander
Team Bosko Jenjic - Bild Jenjic1 11:15:31,50 1 01:15:32 Croatia Pigeon Club
169germany MC3198  
Teri
Team Varus1 11:15:31,75 1 01:15:32 Club Oberfranken
170belgium MC2504  
Katrien
Team Donders & Remels1 11:15:32,00 1 01:15:32 Fondclub Sint Trudo
171rumania MC2031  
Sebastiaan
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim1 11:15:32,00 1 01:15:32 Romanía
172netherlands MC2909  
Pat
Team Zandverstuiving2 11:15:32,05 1 01:15:32 Holland Pigeons Club
173ireland MC2820  
Danny Whammy
Team H D A Kallmeyer1 11:15:32,25 1 01:15:32 Irish Homing Union
174belgium MC1887  
Lover Boy
Roger Mertens3 11:15:32,40 1 01:15:32 Fond Wallonie
175netherlands MC0387  
Peres
Team Cees van Gelder2 11:15:32,45 1 01:15:32 Holland Pigeons Club
176hungary MC0509  
Eszter
Team Horváth Pigeons1 11:15:32,50 1 01:15:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
177netherlands MC2565  
Wonder Klak
Tom Van der Kamp1 11:15:32,60 1 01:15:33 Holland Pigeons Club
178belgium MC1677  
Emotion
Team Creemers & Zoon1 11:15:32,85 1 01:15:33 Club Olijftak Maaseik
179bulgaria MC1962  
Bo
Emil Dimitrov1 11:15:32,86 1 01:15:33 Bulgaria Club
180france MC1901  
Wings Of Fortune
Xavier Benoit3 11:15:33,10 1 01:15:33 Team Sibille France
181wales MC3389  
Blue 96
Team Syndicate Loft UK2 11:15:33,20 1 01:15:33 Welsh Flag
182hungary MC4096  
Humberston Lad
Laszlo Gotthard1 11:15:33,25 1 01:15:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
183czech republic MC0810  
Karlos
Karel Klemens1 11:15:33,30 1 01:15:33 Czech Republic Club
184wales MC2456  
Riot
Team Pickles Parrot1 11:15:33,45 1 01:15:33 Welsh Flag
185eeuu MC4081  
Roo
Alberto Sánchez1 11:15:33,55 1 01:15:34 USA
186italia MC2662  
Chantal
Team Italy3 11:15:33,70 1 01:15:34 Italia
187south africa MC2424  
Stacey
Team Saville Penkin1 11:15:34,05 1 01:15:34 South Africa Club
188netherlands MC2904  
De Slappe Nek
Team Holland 61 11:15:34,40 1 01:15:34 Holland Pigeons Club
189netherlands MC2850  
Willy
Michel Schuurmans2 11:15:34,41 1 01:15:34 Holland Pigeons Club
190austria MC0784  
Straight Home
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer2 11:15:34,65 1 01:15:35 VRV - Oberoesterreich
191netherlands MC2892  
Jelle
Team van den Bosse-Hoondert Lewedor2 11:15:34,66 1 01:15:35 Holland Pigeons Club
192germany MC0460  
Black Rose
Erich Müller14 11:15:34,67 1 01:15:35 Club Oberfranken
193germany MC3302  
Costa
SG Reinhard2 11:15:34,68 1 01:15:35 Lahntal Club
194netherlands MC0062  
Trinity
Team Rien van Oss en Zn3 11:15:34,75 1 01:15:35 Holland Pigeons Club
195netherlands MC1359  
Amy
Team Schoordijk-Schults2 11:15:34,80 1 01:15:35 Holland Pigeons Club
196netherlands MC2514  
Queen Ann
Team Limburgse Passie1 11:15:35,05 1 01:15:35 Holland Pigeons Club
197netherlands MC0185  
Aram
Team Brencas1 11:15:35,06 1 01:15:35 Holland Pigeons Club
198netherlands MC1702  
Tinkoff
Team Grolleman Pigeons2 11:15:35,90 1 01:15:36 Holland Pigeons Club
199england MC2537  
Tammy
Team Louella Pigeon World3 11:15:36,00 1 01:15:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
200netherlands MC0366  
Marathon Lady
Team TopPigeons.nl1 11:15:36,10 1 01:15:36 Holland Pigeons Club
201defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:15:36,20 1 01:15:36 Defaulted Syndicate
202slovakia MC0732  
Magdus
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 11:15:36,25 1 01:15:36 Slovakia Club
203germany MC2376  
Cox's Special
Team Eastern Happening1 11:15:36,75 1 01:15:37 Club Oberfranken
204france MC0967  
Alpha
Xavier Benoit4 11:15:36,76 1 01:15:37 Team Sibille France
205portugal MC2806  
Capota
Team José do Carmo1 11:15:36,80 1 01:15:37 Faro - Portugal
206rumania MC4206  
Flor 4
Team Florea Sorin3 11:15:36,90 1 01:15:37 Romanía
207netherlands MC2896  
Zordania
Team Traas1 11:15:37,00 1 01:15:37 Holland Pigeons Club
208england MC3338  
Isla's sunny boy
Team D. Bullen & Son1 11:15:37,05 1 01:15:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
209england MC3372  
Hoof hearted
Team D.S.R.1 11:15:37,20 1 01:15:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
210netherlands MC2577  
Jeneverneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon1 11:15:37,55 1 01:15:38 PDV Mariapolder
211england MC2980  
Southfeild Intowinit
Mark Gilbert3 11:15:37,70 1 01:15:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
212defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:15:38,05 1 01:15:38 Defaulted Syndicate
213hungary MC4069  
Frans Junior
Laszlo Gotthard2 11:15:38,10 1 01:15:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
214italia MC2659  
Super Million
Lorenzo Ghiacci2 11:15:38,60 1 01:15:39 Italia
215germany MC3252  
Beduino
Günter Langefeld3 11:15:38,80 1 01:15:39 Club Bergisches Land
216germany MC0457  
Planets Pride
Erich Müller15 11:15:38,85 1 01:15:39 Club Oberfranken
217england MC3346  
Siennas cocktail
Team D. Bullen & Son2 11:15:39,20 1 01:15:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
218germany MC1397  
Zorro
Walter Agler1 11:15:39,20 1 01:15:39 Club Oberbayern
219italia MC2666  
Bleu Thunder
Team Italy4 11:15:39,40 1 01:15:39 Italia
220netherlands MC0060  
Shimada
Team Rien van Oss en Zn4 11:15:39,45 1 01:15:39 Holland Pigeons Club
221south africa MC2434  
African Sky
Team Fouche Lofts (Jhb)1 11:15:39,85 1 01:15:40 South Africa Club
222rumania MC4050  
Mojo Working
Team Florea Sorin4 11:15:40,00 1 01:15:40 Romanía
223germany MC1053  
Kings First Choice
Erich Müller16 11:15:40,10 1 01:15:40 Club Oberfranken
224rumania MC4039  
Young Zorro
Team Florea Sorin5 11:15:40,30 1 01:15:40 Romanía
225galicia MC0601  
Marjorie
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez1 11:15:40,35 1 01:15:40 MARIÑAS ALTAS
226rumania MC4321  
Flor 10
Team Florea Sorin6 11:15:40,45 1 01:15:40 Romanía
227germany MC3119  
Ayers Rock
Team Mark Buse & Fam.4 11:15:40,50 1 01:15:40 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
228germany MC1114  
Yasmir
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk1 11:15:40,65 1 01:15:41 Club Sachsen
229wales MC3444  
Picasso
Team Rudderfett1 11:15:40,75 1 01:15:41 Welsh Flag
230england MC3364  
Lightening
Team Flash1 11:15:40,80 1 01:15:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
231belgium MC1138  
Risque
Filip de Smedt1 11:15:41,00 1 01:15:41 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
232netherlands MC2847  
Lasterie Shop 9
Peter Lasterie1 11:15:41,35 1 01:15:41 Holland Pigeons Club
233germany MC0122  
Black Narbonne
Günter Schneemann3 11:15:41,45 1 01:15:41 Club Kassel
234moldova MC3211  
Alexandru
Team Fauna Orheiului1 11:15:41,55 1 01:15:42 Moldova
235germany MC1718  
Miss Wonderlange
Team Klaas & Sohn2 11:15:41,56 1 01:15:42 Club Rietberg
236germany MC0167  
Champ
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann2 11:15:41,70 1 01:15:42 Club Oberfranken
237defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:15:42,00 1 01:15:42 Defaulted Syndicate
238netherlands MC0956  
Belgium Lady
Lorenzo Van Russel2 11:15:42,15 1 01:15:42 Holland Pigeons Club
239europe MC1893  
Junior
Team TOP 102 11:15:42,30 1 01:15:42 Club E.U.
240england MC2940  
Ultimate Power
Team Ultimate Syndicate3 11:15:42,35 1 01:15:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
241germany MC0470  
Yanina
Erich Müller17 11:15:42,40 1 01:15:42 Club Oberfranken
242hungary MC0081  
Surviver
Team Pinter1 11:15:42,45 1 01:15:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
243germany MC2352  
Midnight Surprizes
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer3 11:15:42,50 1 01:15:42 Club Oberfranken
244defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:15:42,55 1 01:15:43 Defaulted Syndicate
245malta MC0656  
Tonio Ganga
Team Tonio Lofts Malta2 11:15:42,70 1 01:15:43 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
246germany MC1974  
Lady C.
Guver Florin2 11:15:42,71 1 01:15:43 Germany Club
247hungary MC0076  
Nickelodean
Team Pinter2 11:15:43,30 1 01:15:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
248defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:15:43,40 1 01:15:43 Defaulted Syndicate
249slovakia MC0890  
Nika
Team Zihlavnik1 11:15:43,50 1 01:15:44 Slovakia Club
250netherlands MC3093  
Dyanne Dromer
Tom Van der Kamp2 11:15:43,70 1 01:15:44 Holland Pigeons Club
251netherlands MC3466  
Blauneus
Team Holland 51 11:15:43,85 1 01:15:44 Holland Pigeons Club
252germany MC0577  
Xylia
Team Robert & Bernhard Niekrawietz2 11:15:44,05 1 01:15:44 Club Kaltenengers
253england MC2722  
Astbury Pat
Team Astbury2 11:15:44,40 1 01:15:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
254moldova MC3201  
Igori
Team Fauna Orheiului2 11:15:44,50 1 01:15:44 Moldova
255defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:15:44,55 1 01:15:45 Defaulted Syndicate
256tenerife MC1222  
Katie
Edward Frost1 11:15:44,60 1 01:15:45 C.C.Portuense
257slovenia MC1323  
David
Team Kos Joze1 11:15:44,90 1 01:15:45 Slovenia Club
258netherlands MC0420  
v.d.Berg
Team Holland 21 11:15:45,20 1 01:15:45 Holland Pigeons Club
259scotland MC1840  
Greenstar
William Donachie2 11:15:45,30 1 01:15:45 Scottish Homing Union
260polska MC0430  
Aristides
Team Lorek & Losinski1 11:15:45,31 1 01:15:45 Polonia
261england MC2986  
Southfeild Pro Plus
Mark Gilbert4 11:15:45,65 1 01:15:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
262belgium MC3130  
Mercury Gina
Dirk Martens6 11:15:45,85 1 01:15:46 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
263italia MC2674  
Aurelia
Team Laro Ervin1 11:15:45,90 1 01:15:46 Italia
264netherlands MC4087  
Candy Apple Red
Lorenzo Van Russel3 11:15:46,00 1 01:15:46 Holland Pigeons Club
265germany MC2341  
Darceys Girl
Team Gleichberg2 11:15:46,01 1 01:15:46 Hildburghausen Club
266germany MC3199  
Zaida
Team Varus2 11:15:46,10 1 01:15:46 Club Oberfranken
267slovakia MC1205  
Megatron
Robert Molnar1 11:15:46,15 1 01:15:46 Slovakia Club
268moldova MC3218  
Picunov1
Team Moldova1 11:15:46,30 1 01:15:46 Moldova
269germany MC1715  
Hot Dog Returns
Team Klaas & Sohn3 11:15:46,35 1 01:15:46 Club Rietberg
270netherlands MC1383  
Muddy
Team Oude Lashof2 11:15:46,50 1 01:15:46 Holland Pigeons Club
271austria MC0754  
Benson
Slavko Kutlesa2 11:15:46,70 1 01:15:47 VRV - Oberoesterreich
272netherlands MC4052  
Noble Regina
Lorenzo Van Russel4 11:15:46,75 1 01:15:47 Holland Pigeons Club
273germany MC0797  
Eva
Günter Schneemann4 11:15:46,90 1 01:15:47 Club Kassel
274germany MC0488  
Japon
Hermann Wienekamp1 11:15:47,05 1 01:15:47 Club Neumünster
275belgium MC0121  
Red Arrow
Team Coloured Pigeons1 11:15:47,30 1 01:15:47 Fond Wallonie
276slovenia MC1314  
Stela
Team Boris Sovic2 11:15:47,50 1 01:15:48 Slovenia Club
277germany MC3108  
Eli
Team Mark Buse & Fam.5 11:15:47,70 1 01:15:48 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
278england MC3313  
Dark raven
Brian Clayburn1 11:15:47,75 1 01:15:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
279rusia MC3228  
Mechta
Team Krasnaya Armiya1 11:15:47,80 1 01:15:48 Club Rusia
280germany MC0481  
Conan
Erich Müller18 11:15:47,85 1 01:15:48 Club Oberfranken
281wales MC3184  
welsh wonder
Team Celtic Jackpot1 11:15:48,35 1 01:15:48 País de Gales
282hungary MC0091  
Rozi
Team Markus pigeons1 11:15:48,40 1 01:15:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
283germany MC0479  
Egon
Erich Müller19 11:15:48,41 1 01:15:48 Club Oberfranken
284belgium MC0714  
Hermien
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie2 11:15:48,75 1 01:15:49 Club Olijftak Maaseik
285germany MC1037  
Holly Berry
Erich Müller20 11:15:48,85 1 01:15:49 Club Oberfranken
286rumania MC2058  
Alba
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim2 11:15:48,95 1 01:15:49 Romanía
287england MC2923  
Best
Team Crazy Gang Syndicate2 11:15:49,30 1 01:15:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
288england MC3434  
Olympic Lady
Team G & K Jones1 11:15:49,70 1 01:15:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
289germany MC1713  
Heralding Peace
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk2 11:15:49,75 1 01:15:50 Club Sachsen
290england MC2392  
Essex girl 2
Team Wilton & Son1 11:15:49,80 1 01:15:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
291england MC2642  
Jack Rowe
Team Ashdown Rangers1 11:15:49,81 1 01:15:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
292rumania MC2240  
Cipy
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George1 11:15:50,25 1 01:15:50 Romanía
293italia MC2661  
Sagan
Lorenzo Ghiacci3 11:15:50,26 1 01:15:50 Italia
294malta MC0585  
Victory Andre
Team Victory Lofts Malta1 11:15:50,30 1 01:15:50 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
295south africa MC2439  
Amor
Team Fouche Lofts (Pmb)1 11:15:50,70 1 01:15:51 South Africa Club
296hungary MC0075  
Rebecca
Team Pinter3 11:15:50,71 1 01:15:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
297scotland MC1849  
Auto Aiden
William Donachie3 11:15:50,75 1 01:15:51 Scottish Homing Union
298polska MC0444  
Caipiriña
Tomasz Wiczling1 11:15:51,20 1 01:15:51 Polonia
299germany MC3290  
Ghost Moon
Team SAS1 11:15:51,30 1 01:15:51 Club Sachsen
300malta MC0651  
Z4
Team Admiral's Lofts Malta1 11:15:51,45 1 01:15:51 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
301germany MC0507  
Elis Star
Team SAS2 11:15:51,65 1 01:15:52 Club Sachsen
302netherlands MC0930  
Kiwi
Team Sunkissed1 11:15:51,75 1 01:15:52 Holland Pigeons Club
303germany MC0232  
Little Girls 3
Team Mark Buse & Fam.6 11:15:51,90 1 01:15:52 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
304austria MC0774  
Ranja
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer3 11:15:52,05 1 01:15:52 VRV - Oberoesterreich
305belgium MC1011  
Milleke
Roger Mertens4 11:15:52,06 1 01:15:52 Fond Wallonie
306slovakia MC0739  
Juliana
Team Kujanik Derby1 11:15:52,10 1 01:15:52 Slovakia Club
307south africa MC2485  
Favourite Blockamp 1
Team Josch & Dean2 11:15:52,30 1 01:15:52 South Africa Club
308belgium MC0335  
Bucker
Dirk Verstichelen1 11:15:52,60 1 01:15:53 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
309belgium MC2578  
Good Luck
Team Panis & Tilmans1 11:15:53,05 1 01:15:53 Club Olijftak Maaseik
310slovakia MC0853  
Greg 12
Team Greg3 11:15:53,35 1 01:15:53 Slovakia Club
311germany MC1060  
Rolf
Erich Müller21 11:15:53,60 1 01:15:54 Club Oberfranken
312germany MC3249  
Pipa
Günter Langefeld4 11:15:53,80 1 01:15:54 Club Bergisches Land
313netherlands MC0425  
P. Out & Zn
Team Holland 52 11:15:53,90 1 01:15:54 Holland Pigeons Club
314czech republic MC0820  
Chelsi
Team Spown1 11:15:54,15 1 01:15:54 Czech Republic Club
315portugal MC2478  
Flash
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes2 11:15:54,25 1 01:15:54 Club Coimbra
316netherlands MC2566  
Tilde
Tom Van der Kamp3 11:15:54,35 1 01:15:54 Holland Pigeons Club
317germany MC3258  
Tuli
Erich Müller22 11:15:54,36 1 01:15:54 Club Oberfranken
318netherlands MC1168  
Joep 2
Team Holland 22 11:15:54,40 1 01:15:54 Holland Pigeons Club
319netherlands MC0053  
Thadeus
Team Rien van Oss en Zn5 11:15:54,60 1 01:15:55 Holland Pigeons Club
320netherlands MC2839  
Lasterie Shop 1
Peter Lasterie2 11:15:54,70 1 01:15:55 Holland Pigeons Club
321malta MC0565  
Lily 1717
Team Buhagiars Lofts1 11:15:54,80 1 01:15:55 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
322germany MC0473  
Claude Green Grass
Erich Müller23 11:15:55,10 1 01:15:55 Club Oberfranken
323germany MC1724  
Hat Full
Erich Müller24 11:15:55,30 1 01:15:55 Club Oberfranken
324rumania MC4058  
Expensive Cole
Team Florea Sorin7 11:15:55,31 1 01:15:55 Romanía
325netherlands MC1367  
Derby Arona 029
Team Baris & Meulenberg1 11:15:55,80 1 01:15:56 Holland Pigeons Club
326germany MC0462  
Silver Lady
Erich Müller25 11:15:55,95 1 01:15:56 Club Oberfranken
327norway MC3504  
Rene
Team Ray & Svein1 11:15:56,10 1 01:15:56 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
328sevilla MC0631  
Alydar
Francisco Gutiérrez1 11:15:56,50 1 01:15:56 ITALICENSE
329germany MC2311  
ATLANTIC-VIVA
Alexander Gebel1 11:15:56,51 1 01:15:57 Club Saalfeld
330denmark MC3508  
Small Miricle
Gjermund Lyssand1 11:15:56,52 1 01:15:57 Denmark Club
331defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:15:56,53 1 01:15:57 Defaulted Syndicate
332slovakia MC0891  
Peter
Peter Halienka1 11:15:56,55 1 01:15:57 Slovakia Club
333austria MC0783  
Alpine Secrete
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer4 11:15:56,95 1 01:15:57 VRV - Oberoesterreich
334slovakia MC0881  
Leso
Jozef Lesnicky1 11:15:57,05 1 01:15:57 Slovakia Club
335netherlands MC0372  
Imsakit
Team TopPigeons.nl2 11:15:57,20 1 01:15:57 Holland Pigeons Club
336england MC3304  
Richy's Rebel
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate2 11:15:57,35 1 01:15:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
337england MC3347  
Siennas baby bacon
Team D. Bullen & Son3 11:15:57,40 1 01:15:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
338tenerife MC1253  
Amo
Team Demmis1 11:15:57,45 1 01:15:57 Nuevos HORIZONTES
339south africa MC2411  
Rumi
Team Cachalia Bros1 11:15:57,55 1 01:15:58 South Africa Club
340germany MC0401  
Ellis
Fedoseev Vitalij3 11:15:57,60 1 01:15:58 Club Harsewinkel
341malta MC0588  
Victory Michelle
Team Victory Lofts Malta2 11:15:57,65 1 01:15:58 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
342netherlands MC0367  
Destino
Team TopPigeons.nl3 11:15:57,95 1 01:15:58 Holland Pigeons Club
343rumania MC1985  
Aquiles
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia1 11:15:58,35 1 01:15:58 Romanía
344germany MC1982  
Tornado
Team Beatrix & Christian1 11:15:58,40 1 01:15:58 Germany Club
345hungary MC0767  
Balazso Ii
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert1 11:15:58,45 1 01:15:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
346czech republic MC0824  
Marek
Team Spown2 11:15:58,50 1 01:15:58 Czech Republic Club
347rusia MC3226  
Pervyi
Team Krasnaya Armiya2 11:15:58,55 1 01:15:59 Club Rusia
348defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:15:58,75 1 01:15:59 Defaulted Syndicate
349germany MC1714  
Bonzo
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk3 11:15:58,76 1 01:15:59 Club Sachsen
350netherlands MC0928  
Berbatou
Team Sunkissed2 11:15:59,00 1 01:15:59 Holland Pigeons Club
351netherlands MC4089  
Yippeeiohcaiay
Hok M. Reijnen2 11:15:59,25 1 01:15:59 PDV Alphen Vooruit
352germany MC3284  
Wimp Bully
Team SAS3 11:15:59,30 1 01:15:59 Club Sachsen
353germany MC1719  
Neptuno
Erich Müller26 11:15:59,31 1 01:15:59 Club Oberfranken
354gran canaria MC1280  
Leo
Team Champions Iniciativa Isleña1 11:15:59,60 1 01:16:00 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
355gran canaria MC0545  
Rom+rom+rom
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro2 11:15:59,70 1 01:16:00 Club Los Socios
356netherlands MC2575  
zwamneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon2 11:15:59,75 1 01:16:00 PDV Mariapolder
357denmark MC3044  
Ice
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen1 11:15:59,80 1 01:16:00 Denmark Club
358rumania MC2226  
Sparkling Tune
Team Onur1 11:15:59,81 1 01:16:00 Romanía
359england MC0998  
L7 Tom Jones
Team Lucky 72 11:16:00,10 1 01:16:00 Up North Combine
360south africa MC2443  
Queen Nedera
Gavin Lamprecht SA1 11:16:00,15 1 01:16:00 South Africa Club
361gran canaria MC0548  
Hulk
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro3 11:16:00,50 1 01:16:00 Club Los Socios
362rumania MC2245  
Dany
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George2 11:16:00,51 1 01:16:01 Romanía
363rumania MC4066  
Zz Top
Team Florea Sorin8 11:16:00,52 1 01:16:01 Romanía
364germany MC0503  
Caroline
Team SAS4 11:16:00,90 1 01:16:01 Club Sachsen
365england MC3426  
Nev's girl
Team Nev Proctor2 11:16:01,00 1 01:16:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
366netherlands MC1173  
Joep 6
Team Holland 62 11:16:01,00 1 01:16:01 Holland Pigeons Club
367england MC1300  
Kopika
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate3 11:16:01,01 1 01:16:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
368germany MC0170  
Clay Dark
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann3 11:16:01,15 1 01:16:01 Club Oberfranken
369rumania MC2005  
Mona La Guapa
Mihai Chirita1 11:16:01,16 1 01:16:01 Romanía
370england MC3030  
Cork
Team Alveley Flyers1 11:16:01,17 1 01:16:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
371netherlands MC2849  
Lasterie Shop 11
Peter Lasterie3 11:16:01,45 1 01:16:01 Holland Pigeons Club
372slovakia MC1193  
Myrmidom
Team Kostros Group1 11:16:01,60 1 01:16:02 Slovakia Club
373netherlands MC0910  
Jade
Team Soepboer4 11:16:01,61 1 01:16:02 Holland Pigeons Club
374hungary MC0702  
Toni I
Team Fenyvesi Family1 11:16:01,80 1 01:16:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
375germany MC3117  
Kampenwand
Team Mark Buse & Fam.7 11:16:02,05 1 01:16:02 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
376france MC0971  
Le Speed
Xavier Benoit5 11:16:02,25 1 01:16:02 Team Sibille France
377germany MC3107  
ATLANTIC-XXX
Team Ladys Germany1 11:16:02,30 1 01:16:02 Club Saalfeld
378netherlands MC2541  
Pituca
Team Cees van Gelder3 11:16:02,40 1 01:16:02 Holland Pigeons Club
379belgium MC1679  
Diamond
Team Creemers & Zoon2 11:16:02,55 1 01:16:03 Club Olijftak Maaseik
380hungary MC0085  
Emi
Team Hegedus Kornel1 11:16:02,65 1 01:16:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
381hungary MC0765  
Gold Boy
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert2 11:16:03,00 1 01:16:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
382tenerife MC0001  
Iona
Team Demmis2 11:16:03,15 1 01:16:03 Nuevos HORIZONTES
383belgium MC1139  
Rebel Earl
Filip de Smedt2 11:16:03,16 1 01:16:03 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
384netherlands MC0123  
Blacky 533
Ugur Arslan1 11:16:03,17 1 01:16:03 Holland Pigeons Club
385rumania MC4094  
Twinkel Floortje
Team Florea Sorin9 11:16:03,40 1 01:16:03 Romanía
386germany MC0989  
Dali
Team Röhlig & Bukowski1 11:16:03,40 1 01:16:03 Club Vogtland
387england MC0949  
WW Mayaguana
Team Well Wag (UNC)3 11:16:03,80 1 01:16:04 Up North Combine
388belgium MC3143  
Mercury checked
Dirk Martens7 11:16:03,85 1 01:16:04 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
389netherlands MC1357  
Sjaan
Team Schoordijk-Schults3 11:16:04,00 1 01:16:04 Holland Pigeons Club
390germany MC3296  
Brandt 598
Daniel Brandt1 11:16:04,05 1 01:16:04 NRW Club
391netherlands MC0107  
Snydale Linnet
Bert Ploeg1 11:16:04,65 1 01:16:05 Holland Pigeons Club
392netherlands MC0050  
Neo
Team Rien van Oss en Zn6 11:16:04,70 1 01:16:05 Holland Pigeons Club
393defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:16:05,10 1 01:16:05 Defaulted Syndicate
394scotland MC3475  
Show Boy
Team Gareth Rankin1 11:16:05,15 1 01:16:05 Scottish Homing Union
395slovakia MC1181  
Slovakia
Team Marton J + I1 11:16:05,35 1 01:16:05 Slovakia Club
396hungary MC0072  
Monika
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert3 11:16:05,36 1 01:16:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
397netherlands MC2905  
De Kurt Nek
Team Holland 53 11:16:05,45 1 01:16:05 Holland Pigeons Club
398tenerife MC0034  
Marcelina
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo1 11:16:05,65 1 01:16:06 Isla Baja
399slovakia MC0886  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik2 11:16:05,70 1 01:16:06 Slovakia Club
400england MC3345  
Siennas park
Team D. Bullen & Son4 11:16:05,75 1 01:16:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
401netherlands MC0406  
Flight Plan
Team H. V. Venrooy1 11:16:05,76 1 01:16:06 Holland Pigeons Club
402germany MC1100  
Bruno
Team Klaas & Sohn4 11:16:05,90 1 01:16:06 Club Rietberg
403scotland MC1843  
Jodi
William Donachie4 11:16:06,15 1 01:16:06 Scottish Homing Union
404germany MC2309  
ATLANTIC-PIGEON
Alexander Gebel2 11:16:06,25 1 01:16:06 Club Saalfeld
405wales MC3359  
Mick Catcher
Paul Bamford3 11:16:06,90 1 01:16:07 País de Gales
406hungary MC0094  
Puskas
Team Markus Miklos2 11:16:06,91 1 01:16:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
407scotland MC3186  
Starsky
Chris Mc Cann1 11:16:07,05 1 01:16:07 Scottish Homing Union
408portugal MC2805  
Pintas
Manuel António Guerreiro2 11:16:07,10 1 01:16:07 Loulé - Portugal
409netherlands MC1142  
Montlucon Two
Team Gebr. Vieberink1 11:16:07,35 1 01:16:07 Holland Pigeons Club
410rumania MC2012  
Raleigh Girl
Team Iuga Dorin2 11:16:07,36 1 01:16:07 Romanía
411netherlands MC1705  
Etixx
Team Grolleman Pigeons3 11:16:07,70 1 01:16:08 Holland Pigeons Club
412germany MC1020  
Darth
Rolf Schlömer1 11:16:07,71 1 01:16:08 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
413denmark MC3483  
D.J.
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 11:16:07,80 1 01:16:08 Denmark Club
414netherlands MC3460  
PUNTNEUS
Team Holland 11 11:16:07,95 1 01:16:08 Holland Pigeons Club
415eeuu MC2870  
York
Team Euro/Gem Loft, USA1 11:16:08,20 1 01:16:08 Euro/Gem
416netherlands MC0411  
Marco The First
Anton van Oort1 11:16:08,30 1 01:16:08 Holland Pigeons Club
417germany MC2296  
ATLANTIC-NATI
Alexander Gebel3 11:16:08,31 1 01:16:08 Club Saalfeld
418croatia MC1290  
Turtle
Team Sanda Maduna1 11:16:08,45 1 01:16:08 Croatia Pigeon Club
419ireland MC2370  
Highway Teresa-girl
Team Highway Lofts1 11:16:08,60 1 01:16:09 Irish Homing Union
420portugal MC2808  
Glomer
Team José do Carmo2 11:16:09,25 1 01:16:09 Faro - Portugal
421belgium MC2954  
Hope
Team Belgium's Finest1 11:16:09,26 1 01:16:09 Lembeek Club - Belgium
422england MC2967  
Southfeild Wish
Mark Gilbert5 11:16:09,27 1 01:16:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
423wales MC3021  
Lindash Rapido
Team Belgium Bus Syndicate1 11:16:09,45 1 01:16:09 País de Gales
424netherlands MC0690  
Frysian Magica
Sjaak Buwalda2 11:16:09,55 1 01:16:10 Holland Pigeons Club
425malta MC0669  
Zirk
Team Philip Carbonaro Lofts Malta1 11:16:09,56 1 01:16:10 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
426rumania MC2011  
Yale
Team Iuga Dorin3 11:16:09,80 1 01:16:10 Romanía
427netherlands MC4088  
High Plains Drifter
Hok M. Reijnen3 11:16:10,15 1 01:16:10 PDV Alphen Vooruit
428netherlands MC2583  
Napoleon
Team Dickmann-Stroetges2 11:16:10,16 1 01:16:10 Holland Pigeons Club
429belgium MC1676  
Playing To Win
Team Creemers & Zoon3 11:16:10,17 1 01:16:10 Club Olijftak Maaseik
430netherlands MC1360  
Xander
Team Schoordijk-Schults4 11:16:10,75 1 01:16:11 Holland Pigeons Club
431england MC2867  
Gigs
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate4 11:16:10,95 1 01:16:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
432netherlands MC2563  
CLOWNSNEUS
Team Holland 111 11:16:11,06 1 01:16:11 Holland Pigeons Club
433germany MC3047  
Snowman 15
Günter Schneemann5 11:16:11,10 1 01:16:11 Club Kassel
434germany MC0195  
Botones
Team Volmer & Wilpers1 11:16:11,15 1 01:16:11 Münsterland
435malta MC0571  
Siry
Team Cantarella & Agius Lofts Malta1 11:16:11,25 1 01:16:11 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
436ireland MC3007  
The Do Gooder
Josh Rielly2 11:16:11,45 1 01:16:11 Irish Homing Union
437slovakia MC1212  
Secret
Igor Sillo1 11:16:12,05 1 01:16:12 Slovakia Club
438croatia MC1288  
Tigrica
Team Sanda Maduna2 11:16:12,05 1 01:16:12 Croatia Pigeon Club
439croatia MC1295  
Panonski Navigator
Team Croatia2 11:16:12,10 1 01:16:12 Croatia Pigeon Club
440rumania MC4059  
Hungry Eyes
Team Florea Sorin10 11:16:12,20 1 01:16:12 Romanía
441netherlands MC4006  
Platón
Hok M. Reijnen4 11:16:12,25 1 01:16:12 PDV Alphen Vooruit
442polska MC2607  
Szpak
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 11:16:12,26 1 01:16:12 Polonia
443polska MC2610  
Henk
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 11:16:12,27 1 01:16:12 Polonia
444portugal MC2874  
Querubin
Jorge Almeida Santos2 11:16:12,30 1 01:16:12 Aveiro-Portugal
445croatia MC1307  
Buga
Team Pudic Family Loft1 11:16:12,60 1 01:16:13 Croatia Pigeon Club
446italia MC2663  
Crystal Ann
Team Italy5 11:16:12,65 1 01:16:13 Italia
447tenerife MC0361  
Daniela 6
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa1 11:16:13,10 1 01:16:13 C.C. TACO
448south africa MC2449  
Georninck
Team Gaddin Bros & Charl Stander1 11:16:13,11 1 01:16:13 South Africa Club
449germany MC1110  
Bella Chiarra
Bernhard Bramsiepe1 11:16:13,12 1 01:16:13 Club Ostwestfalen
450netherlands MC2255  
Bram
Team Rien van Oss en Zn7 11:16:13,80 1 01:16:14 Holland Pigeons Club
451england MC1700  
L7 Spirit in the Sky
Team Lucky 73 11:16:13,90 1 01:16:14 Up North Combine
452slovenia MC1333  
Evian
Team Vasja Srebotnjak1 11:16:14,00 1 01:16:14 Slovenia Club
453netherlands MC4083  
Lychee
Team Dickmann-Stroetges3 11:16:14,50 1 01:16:14 Holland Pigeons Club
454malta MC0597  
Victory Thomas
Team Victory Lofts Malta3 11:16:14,51 1 01:16:15 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
455portugal MC4404  
Check
Team Paulo Lourenco1 11:16:14,75 1 01:16:15 Faro - Portugal
456rumania MC2004  
Beatriz San Jose
Mihai Chirita2 11:16:14,80 1 01:16:15 Romanía
457belgium MC3131  
Starsky Blue
Dirk Martens8 11:16:14,85 1 01:16:15 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
458malta MC0661  
Toska
Team Tencho Loft Malta1 11:16:14,90 1 01:16:15 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
459south africa MC2406  
Jacotte
Team Triple J Lofts2 11:16:14,95 1 01:16:15 South Africa Club
460defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:16:14,96 1 01:16:15 Defaulted Syndicate
461italia MC2671  
Yael
Team Laro Ervin2 11:16:15,05 1 01:16:15 Italia
462rumania MC2023  
Maite
Team Burca & Carcu1 11:16:15,55 1 01:16:16 Romanía
463rumania MC3019  
Anne Cat
Team Cosvasa & Gah4 11:16:15,75 1 01:16:16 Romanía
464wales MC0293  
Plunger
Team Stephens Plumbing1 11:16:15,85 1 01:16:16 País de Gales
465rusia MC3234  
Medvedi
Team Valery Dovzjenki2 11:16:16,00 1 01:16:16 Club Rusia
466gran canaria MC1263  
Goliat
Team Aníbal García & Pedro Rguez1 11:16:16,10 1 01:16:16 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
467portugal MC2879  
Nota
Jorge Almeida Santos3 11:16:16,11 1 01:16:16 Aveiro-Portugal
468rumania MC2181  
Cartush
Team Buzura & Balasoiu1 11:16:16,12 1 01:16:16 Romanía
469england MC3365  
The dodge rocket
Team D.S.R.2 11:16:16,20 1 01:16:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
470rumania MC4305  
Tuvama 5
Team Tudor Valentin & Matia1 11:16:16,30 1 01:16:16 Romanía
471croatia MC1285  
Lavander
Team Bosko Jenjic - Bild Jenjic2 11:16:16,31 1 01:16:16 Croatia Pigeon Club
472austria MC0750  
Classic Mission
Slavko Kutlesa3 11:16:16,40 1 01:16:16 VRV - Oberoesterreich
473austria MC1953  
Webber
Neag Benjain2 11:16:16,41 1 01:16:16 VRV - Oberoesterreich
474fuerteventura MC1247  
Deuces
Félix Camacho Hernández1 11:16:16,55 1 01:16:17 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
475wales MC3383  
Checker 78
Team Syndicate Loft UK3 11:16:16,65 1 01:16:17 Welsh Flag
476belgium MC0333  
Sahale
Dirk Verstichelen2 11:16:17,00 1 01:16:17 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
477austria MC4501  
Ferenc 2
Team Butyka Ferenc1 11:16:17,10 1 01:16:17 VRV - Oberoesterreich
478rumania MC4056  
Dairy Cream
Team Florea Sorin11 11:16:17,25 1 01:16:17 Romanía
479germany MC3269  
Louie
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann4 11:16:17,30 1 01:16:17 Club Oberfranken
480germany MC1130  
Snowman 5
Günter Schneemann6 11:16:17,40 1 01:16:17 Club Kassel
481south africa MC2435  
Lion King
Team Fouche Lofts (Jhb)2 11:16:17,45 1 01:16:17 South Africa Club
482rumania MC4511  
Panait 4
Panait Alexandru1 11:16:17,75 1 01:16:18 Romanía
483tenerife MC1275  
Mathias
Team COLUMBACANARIA1 11:16:18,00 1 01:16:18 Adexe
484belgium MC3141  
G-star checked
Dirk Martens9 11:16:18,15 1 01:16:18 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
485hungary MC0508  
Panacea
Team Horváth Pigeons2 11:16:18,45 1 01:16:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
486netherlands MC2542  
Last Shadow
Team Cees van Gelder4 11:16:18,50 1 01:16:18 Holland Pigeons Club
487germany MC3300  
Pretty Women
SG Reinhard3 11:16:18,65 1 01:16:19 Lahntal Club
488ireland MC2365  
Highway Celtic Keira
Team Highway Lofts2 11:16:18,85 1 01:16:19 Irish Homing Union
489netherlands MC1368  
Derby Arona 033
Team Baris & Meulenberg2 11:16:18,86 1 01:16:19 Holland Pigeons Club
490rumania MC4331  
Flor 12
Team Florea Sorin12 11:16:18,87 1 01:16:19 Romanía
491netherlands MC2569  
feestneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon3 11:16:18,95 1 01:16:19 PDV Mariapolder
492ireland MC2361  
Highway Lucky Strike
Team Highway Lofts3 11:16:19,40 1 01:16:19 Irish Homing Union
493germany MC2348  
Montys Girl
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer4 11:16:19,41 1 01:16:19 Club Oberfranken
494germany MC1094  
Lake Hills Sophia
Team Klaas & Sohn5 11:16:19,45 1 01:16:19 Club Rietberg
495netherlands MC0948  
Akka
Hein van Dam1 11:16:19,55 1 01:16:20 Holland Pigeons Club
496tenerife MC0100  
Juan Luis
Team Champions Abona Sur1 11:16:19,60 1 01:16:20 Abona Sur
497germany MC0240  
The Challenge
Team Mark Buse & Fam.8 11:16:19,70 1 01:16:20 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
498wales MC0289  
Back Bioler
Team Stephens Plumbing2 11:16:20,00 1 01:16:20 País de Gales
499england MC2382  
Tom Shep's
Team Sheppard1 11:16:20,01 1 01:16:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
500england MC3457  
Serena
Team Casey & Rainbow1 11:16:20,15 1 01:16:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
501tenerife MC0127  
Rommel
Rommel Moreno Pérez1 11:16:20,25 1 01:16:20 CANARAGÜI
502rumania MC3010  
Susy
Team Cosvasa & Gah5 11:16:20,60 1 01:16:21 Romanía
503polska MC3522  
Alle Oogies
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 11:16:20,85 1 01:16:21 Polonia
504england MC2638  
Chan Chan
Team Vador & Elimar3 11:16:20,95 1 01:16:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
505england MC2811  
Maelstrom
Pieter Oberholster1 11:16:21,05 1 01:16:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
506hungary MC0697  
Penge Ii
Team Fenyvesi Family2 11:16:21,35 1 01:16:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
507hungary MC4108  
Homer
Laszlo Gotthard3 11:16:21,36 1 01:16:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
508netherlands MC4326  
Hok
Hok M. Reijnen5 11:16:21,70 1 01:16:22 PDV Alphen Vooruit
509slovakia MC0843  
Greg 02
Team Greg4 11:16:21,75 1 01:16:22 Slovakia Club
510england MC3425  
Nev's choice
Team Nev Proctor3 11:16:22,00 1 01:16:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
511south africa MC2452  
Stollose
Team Gaddin Bros & Charl Stander2 11:16:22,10 1 01:16:22 South Africa Club
512gran canaria MC0352  
F. Carmen
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez3 11:16:22,11 1 01:16:22 Club Los Socios
513netherlands MC2572  
koperneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon4 11:16:22,30 1 01:16:22 PDV Mariapolder
514england MC2379  
Jenny Shep's
Team Sheppard2 11:16:22,40 1 01:16:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
515belgium MC0984  
Blue Thando
Steven Van de Velde1 11:16:22,45 1 01:16:22 Land van Aalst
516england MC3307  
Clare's Comfort
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate5 11:16:22,55 1 01:16:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
517ireland MC3003  
The Chosen
Josh Rielly3 11:16:22,56 1 01:16:23 Irish Homing Union
518wales MC4401  
Challenger 49
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts1 11:16:22,90 1 01:16:23 Welsh Flag
519germany MC3277  
Snowman 12
Günter Schneemann7 11:16:23,15 1 01:16:23 Club Kassel
520tenerife MC0116  
Gran Rey
Team Herrera y Jaime1 11:16:23,35 1 01:16:23 Adexe
521italia MC2655  
Robertino
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak1 11:16:23,36 1 01:16:23 Italian-Team
522asturias MC0628  
Helenas Girl
Team Dionisio & Pandiella3 11:16:23,40 1 01:16:23 R.C. Oviedo
523netherlands MC4019  
Sayonara Baby
Hok M. Reijnen6 11:16:23,50 1 01:16:24 PDV Alphen Vooruit
524germany MC2310  
ATLANTIC-CHANCE
Alexander Gebel4 11:16:23,90 1 01:16:24 Club Saalfeld
525germany MC0498  
Xtreme
Bernd Prekel1 11:16:23,91 1 01:16:24 Club Bayern Süd
526portugal MC2876  
Pauls Desire
Jorge Almeida Santos4 11:16:23,95 1 01:16:24 Aveiro-Portugal
527wales MC3391  
Blue 26
Team Syndicate Loft UK4 11:16:23,96 1 01:16:24 Welsh Flag
528rumania MC2233  
roosens 83
Team Fratii Lupu & Colniceanu1 11:16:23,97 1 01:16:24 Romanía
529germany MC3109  
Emi
Team Mark Buse & Fam.9 11:16:24,20 1 01:16:24 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
530rumania MC2145  
Kofila
Team Duda Sergiu1 11:16:24,45 1 01:16:24 Romanía
531slovenia MC1318  
Hanita
Team Miha Sovic1 11:16:24,60 1 01:16:25 Slovenia Club
532belgium MC0985  
Iphone
Steven Van de Velde2 11:16:24,65 1 01:16:25 Land van Aalst
533england MC3028  
Brandon
Team Alveley Flyers2 11:16:24,75 1 01:16:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
534england MC2372  
Joanne Shep's
Team Sheppard3 11:16:24,85 1 01:16:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
535slovenia MC1315  
Tunek
Team Boris Sovic3 11:16:24,86 1 01:16:25 Slovenia Club
536germany MC0166  
Ayatollah
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann5 11:16:24,90 1 01:16:25 Club Oberfranken
537tenerife MC1277  
Fantasy Fortune
Team COLUMBACANARIA2 11:16:24,95 1 01:16:25 Adexe
538netherlands MC0925  
Akela
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek1 11:16:25,35 1 01:16:25 Holland Pigeons Club
539germany MC4055  
Carola
Erich Müller27 11:16:25,50 1 01:16:26 Club Oberfranken
540south africa MC2450  
Stollcape
Team Gaddin Bros & Charl Stander3 11:16:25,50 1 01:16:26 South Africa Club
541norway MC3496  
Adakar
Team Ray & Svein2 11:16:25,80 1 01:16:26 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
542italia MC0573  
Gaia
Team Cantarella Gioacchino Loft1 11:16:26,15 1 01:16:26 Italia
543germany MC1029  
Candela
Erich Müller28 11:16:26,16 1 01:16:26 Club Oberfranken
544germany MC3291  
Ramsdean Legacy
Team SAS5 11:16:26,20 1 01:16:26 Club Sachsen
545fuerteventura MC1244  
Narla
Félix Camacho Hernández2 11:16:26,30 1 01:16:26 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
546gran canaria MC1238  
Poseidón
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro4 11:16:26,31 1 01:16:26 Club Los Socios
547slovakia MC1199  
Kelt
Team Svoren Juraj & Lucia1 11:16:26,65 1 01:16:27 Slovakia Club
548germany MC2496  
Innika
Günter Schneemann8 11:16:26,66 1 01:16:27 Club Kassel
549croatia MC0207  
Dalmatian Star
Denis Culic4 11:16:27,20 1 01:16:27 Croatia Pigeon Club
550england MC3454  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow2 11:16:27,21 1 01:16:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
551rumania MC2122  
Sokar
Dragos Chiritescu2 11:16:27,50 1 01:16:28 Romanía
552netherlands MC2585  
PEARS
Team Dickmann-Stroetges4 11:16:27,75 1 01:16:28 Holland Pigeons Club
553germany MC1072  
Bright n Timely
Team Klaas & Sohn6 11:16:27,76 1 01:16:28 Club Rietberg
554germany MC2321  
ATLANTIC-MISS
Alexander Gebel5 11:16:27,85 1 01:16:28 Club Saalfeld
555germany MC0203  
Jengibre
Team Volmer & Wilpers2 11:16:28,00 1 01:16:28 Münsterland
556malta MC0682  
Home Bound
Team Giegu Lofts Gozo1 11:16:28,01 1 01:16:28 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
557wales MC3354  
Cooneys nemisis
Paul Bamford4 11:16:28,05 1 01:16:28 País de Gales
558europe MC1686  
Tango
Team TOP 103 11:16:28,15 1 01:16:28 Club E.U.
559polska MC0451  
Neva
Tomasz Wiczling2 11:16:28,60 1 01:16:29 Polonia
560hungary MC0698  
Pityu
Team Fenyvesi Family3 11:16:29,10 1 01:16:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
561netherlands MC2918  
Chila
Team Skyriders1 11:16:29,11 1 01:16:29 Holland Pigeons Club
562wales MC0310  
Supreme Fern
Ken Darlington1 11:16:29,25 1 01:16:29 País de Gales
563netherlands MC0048  
Meduso
Team Rien van Oss en Zn8 11:16:29,60 1 01:16:30 Holland Pigeons Club
564netherlands MC2831  
Meli
Team Soepboer5 11:16:30,10 1 01:16:30 Holland Pigeons Club
565austria MC1956  
Graphic Design
Neag Benjain3 11:16:30,20 1 01:16:30 VRV - Oberoesterreich
566germany MC0399  
Elisa
Fedoseev Vitalij4 11:16:30,25 1 01:16:30 Club Harsewinkel
567ireland MC1628  
Bronski 2
Team Bronski1 11:16:30,50 1 01:16:30 Irish Homing Union
568germany MC3122  
Wanderfalk
Team SG Eider1 11:16:30,60 1 01:16:31 Club Oberfranken
569slovakia MC0861  
Greg 20
Team Greg5 11:16:30,75 1 01:16:31 Slovakia Club
570netherlands MC1341  
Gido
Team Van der Heide de Vries1 11:16:30,85 1 01:16:31 Holland Pigeons Club
571rumania MC0132  
Babos
Babos Zsolt2 11:16:31,05 1 01:16:31 Romanía
572tenerife MC0513  
Benji
Team Camino La Villa1 11:16:31,15 1 01:16:31 Mensajeras de Aguere
573gran canaria MC1586  
Lady
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez4 11:16:31,20 1 01:16:31 Club Los Socios
574england MC2184  
Ready For Action
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate6 11:16:31,30 1 01:16:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
575germany MC1716  
Nasser
Team Klaas & Sohn7 11:16:31,45 1 01:16:31 Club Rietberg
576germany MC1057  
Grimbergen
Erich Müller29 11:16:31,60 1 01:16:32 Club Oberfranken
577slovakia MC0864  
Greg 23
Team Greg6 11:16:31,65 1 01:16:32 Slovakia Club
578rumania MC4035  
Noah
Team Florea Sorin13 11:16:32,00 1 01:16:32 Romanía
579malta MC0662  
Gina
Team Tencho Loft Malta2 11:16:32,50 1 01:16:32 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
580germany MC3195  
Media
Team Varus3 11:16:32,65 1 01:16:33 Club Oberfranken
581hungary MC4072  
Miss Myron
Laszlo Gotthard4 11:16:32,66 1 01:16:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
582germany MC0146  
Bush
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer1 11:16:32,90 1 01:16:33 Club Lutherstadt
583netherlands MC1346  
R. Nelson
Team Soepboer6 11:16:33,00 1 01:16:33 Holland Pigeons Club
584germany MC2324  
ATLANTIC-PRINZES
Alexander Gebel6 11:16:33,10 1 01:16:33 Club Saalfeld
585portugal MC2868  
James
Team Paulo Lourenco2 11:16:33,35 1 01:16:33 Faro - Portugal
586sevilla MC0633  
Pure Gold
Francisco Gutiérrez2 11:16:33,55 1 01:16:34 ITALICENSE
587germany MC3272  
Else
Rolf Schlömer2 11:16:33,70 1 01:16:34 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
588germany MC1158  
ATLANTIC-BRAVO
Alexander Gebel7 11:16:33,85 1 01:16:34 Club Saalfeld
589rumania MC2044  
Mabopane
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim3 11:16:33,86 1 01:16:34 Romanía
590belgium MC1690  
Leonardo Da Vinci
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner3 11:16:33,90 1 01:16:34 Denderbond Ninove
591germany MC1742  
Kombat Kat
Bernhard Bünte1 11:16:34,10 1 01:16:34 Club Rietberg
592rumania MC2052  
Kay
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim4 11:16:34,30 1 01:16:34 Romanía
593gran canaria MC2464  
Margarita
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez5 11:16:34,40 1 01:16:34 Club Los Socios
594netherlands MC0385  
Moer
Team Cees van Gelder5 11:16:34,45 1 01:16:34 Holland Pigeons Club
595belgium MC1693  
Goldrush 3
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner4 11:16:34,60 1 01:16:35 Denderbond Ninove
596europe MC2523  
Carmen Dark
Team TOP 104 11:16:35,20 1 01:16:35 Club E.U.
597south africa MC2422  
Zulu
Team Armstrong Brothers1 11:16:35,25 1 01:16:35 South Africa Club
598polska MC0433  
Kenny
Tomasz Jopek1 11:16:35,30 1 01:16:35 Polonia
599czech republic MC0826  
Pavel
Team Spown3 11:16:35,31 1 01:16:35 Czech Republic Club
600croatia MC1282  
Favorit
Team Bosko Jenjic - Bild Jenjic3 11:16:35,32 1 01:16:35 Croatia Pigeon Club
601slovakia MC0865  
Greg 24
Team Greg7 11:16:35,35 1 01:16:35 Slovakia Club
602netherlands MC1703  
Sky
Team Grolleman Pigeons4 11:16:35,40 1 01:16:35 Holland Pigeons Club
603england MC3315  
Sailors way
Brian Clayburn2 11:16:35,45 1 01:16:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
604malta MC0679  
Neymar
Team Tarcisio & Keith Zammit Loft1 11:16:35,60 1 01:16:36 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
605gran canaria MC1239  
Maaambo
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro5 11:16:36,20 1 01:16:36 Club Los Socios
606germany MC1722  
Thats a Fret
Erich Müller30 11:16:36,30 1 01:16:36 Club Oberfranken
607hungary MC0760  
Monika Ii
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert4 11:16:36,35 1 01:16:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
608slovakia MC0863  
Greg 22
Team Greg8 11:16:36,36 1 01:16:36 Slovakia Club
609england MC3368  
Tenerife tornado
Team D.S.R.3 11:16:36,50 1 01:16:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
610germany MC2838  
Mia
Team Brinker2 11:16:36,80 1 01:16:37 Meppen Club
611belgium MC0331  
Rock Steady
Dirk Verstichelen3 11:16:37,05 1 01:16:37 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
612england MC3339  
Isla's beach baby
Team D. Bullen & Son5 11:16:37,15 1 01:16:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
613rumania MC2001  
Carol La Cuñada
Mihai Chirita3 11:16:37,16 1 01:16:37 Romanía
614rumania MC2045  
Lesly
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim5 11:16:37,45 1 01:16:37 Romanía
615belgium MC1746  
Little Pale
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner5 11:16:37,55 1 01:16:38 Denderbond Ninove
616netherlands MC0342  
Belokie 613
Marcel Visser1 11:16:37,60 1 01:16:38 Holland Pigeons Club
617netherlands MC0940  
Doubly Sure
Team Doldersum3 11:16:37,95 1 01:16:38 Holland Pigeons Club
618portugal MC2861  
Nuska
Team Asas do Sul2 11:16:38,15 1 01:16:38 Faro - Portugal
619germany MC1052  
Jamaica
Erich Müller31 11:16:38,16 1 01:16:38 Club Oberfranken
620germany MC0159  
Horsti 56
Horst Hain1 11:16:38,17 1 01:16:38 Club Fulda
621netherlands MC0428  
P. Out & Zn 4
Team Holland 81 11:16:38,30 1 01:16:38 Holland Pigeons Club
622tenerife MC1248  
Feliz
Antonio Mesa Díaz1 11:16:38,31 1 01:16:38 C.C.Portuense
623belgium MC1892  
Simply The Best
Roger Mertens5 11:16:38,55 1 01:16:39 Fond Wallonie
624england MC2921  
Gascoigne
Team Crazy Gang Syndicate3 11:16:38,75 1 01:16:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
625wales MC1836  
Whitefield Wizard
Team Bagillt1 11:16:39,10 1 01:16:39 North Wales
626ukraine MC3238  
Wind Of Changes
Team R.G.V. & Sidor1 11:16:39,11 1 01:16:39 Ukraine Club
627belgium MC1137  
Nina
Filip de Smedt3 11:16:39,30 1 01:16:39 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
628denmark MC0527  
Aslan
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 11:16:39,50 1 01:16:40 Denmark Club
629england MC2391  
Wee Claude
Chris Turner1 11:16:39,51 1 01:16:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
630gran canaria MC1264  
Adonis
Team Aníbal García & Pedro Rguez2 11:16:39,60 1 01:16:40 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
631netherlands MC0423  
v.d.Berg 3
Team Holland 31 11:16:39,65 1 01:16:40 Holland Pigeons Club
632germany MC2320  
ATLANTIC-ELVIS
Alexander Gebel8 11:16:39,66 1 01:16:40 Club Saalfeld
633polska MC2609  
Mika
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 11:16:39,75 1 01:16:40 Polonia
634germany MC3294  
Brandt 600
Daniel Brandt2 11:16:39,95 1 01:16:40 NRW Club
635austria MC0752  
Big Bentley
Slavko Kutlesa4 11:16:40,15 1 01:16:40 VRV - Oberoesterreich
636fuerteventura MC0554  
Super Kai
Luis Fumero Arucas1 11:16:40,25 1 01:16:40 Gran Tarajal
637germany MC1980  
Fire Starter
Team Beatrix & Christian2 11:16:40,35 1 01:16:40 Germany Club
638netherlands MC2554  
Joep9
Team Holland 91 11:16:40,40 1 01:16:40 Holland Pigeons Club
639wales MC3322  
First reserve
Team Men of Gwent Syndicate2 11:16:40,55 1 01:16:41 País de Gales
640germany MC3111  
Hy Tec
Team Mark Buse & Fam.10 11:16:40,85 1 01:16:41 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
641germany MC1120  
Sierra
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk4 11:16:40,90 1 01:16:41 Club Sachsen
642rumania MC2148  
V i P
Alexa Iacob1 11:16:40,91 1 01:16:41 Romanía
643england MC2396  
Heather a hen
Team Ashdown Rangers2 11:16:40,92 1 01:16:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
644rumania MC2032  
Sylt Boris
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim6 11:16:41,01 1 01:16:41 Romanía
645england MC1396  
L7 Herta
Team Lucky 74 11:16:41,40 1 01:16:41 Up North Combine
646czech republic MC0817  
Jana
Team Spown4 11:16:41,55 1 01:16:42 Czech Republic Club
647norway MC3501  
Karina
Team Ray & Svein3 11:16:41,56 1 01:16:42 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
648germany MC3187  
Alex II
Team Rasch Duo1 11:16:41,60 1 01:16:42 RV Spessart Club
649denmark MC3481  
Mickey
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 11:16:42,00 1 01:16:42 Denmark Club
650rumania MC0128  
Fighter
Babos Zsolt3 11:16:42,30 1 01:16:42 Romanía
651slovakia MC0736  
Danko
Team Andrea's Dream1 11:16:42,40 1 01:16:42 Slovakia Club
652czech republic MC0823  
Juraj
Team Spown5 11:16:42,50 1 01:16:42 Czech Republic Club
653germany MC0469  
Sunlight Wonder
Erich Müller32 11:16:42,65 1 01:16:43 Club Oberfranken
654germany MC4310  
Snowman 21
Günter Schneemann9 11:16:42,95 1 01:16:43 Club Kassel
655netherlands MC2887  
Slakken
Chantal Breukers1 11:16:42,96 1 01:16:43 Holland Pigeons Club
656denmark MC3506  
Well Done
Gjermund Lyssand2 11:16:43,45 1 01:16:43 Denmark Club
657france MC2356  
Léonore
Team Philippe Haquette1 11:16:43,95 1 01:16:44 Team Sibille France
658south africa MC2444  
Crespo
Gavin Lamprecht SA2 11:16:43,96 1 01:16:44 South Africa Club
659netherlands MC0906  
Frysian Veyron
Sjaak Buwalda3 11:16:44,40 1 01:16:44 Holland Pigeons Club
660germany MC3048  
Snowman 16
Günter Schneemann10 11:16:44,41 1 01:16:44 Club Kassel
661tenerife MC0035  
Duky
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo2 11:16:44,45 1 01:16:44 Isla Baja
662tenerife MC1833  
Junir
Team Achaman1 11:16:44,65 1 01:16:45 Adexe
663germany MC2917  
Wis Pride
Günter Schneemann11 11:16:44,70 1 01:16:45 Club Kassel
664england MC3027  
Maiden Over
Team Alveley Flyers3 11:16:44,71 1 01:16:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
665portugal MC2809  
High Arrival
Team José do Carmo3 11:16:44,80 1 01:16:45 Faro - Portugal
666germany MC3181  
Bicho
Team H & B Wulhorst3 11:16:45,00 1 01:16:45 Club Oberfranken
667netherlands MC2916  
Kings Silver Star
Team Skyriders2 11:16:45,10 1 01:16:45 Holland Pigeons Club
668tenerife MC0519  
Beautiful Dreamer
Team Andrea y Vicente Cruz1 11:16:45,15 1 01:16:45 Abona Sur
669belarus MC3224  
Grey
Team Dobrovolschi Leonid1 11:16:45,20 1 01:16:45 Belarus Club
670defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:16:45,80 1 01:16:46 Defaulted Syndicate
671netherlands MC1175  
Joep 8
Team Holland 82 11:16:45,81 1 01:16:46 Holland Pigeons Club
672netherlands MC2576  
haakneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon5 11:16:45,90 1 01:16:46 PDV Mariapolder
673germany MC1122  
Rollins
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk5 11:16:45,91 1 01:16:46 Club Sachsen
674netherlands MC1355  
Chiella
Team Schoordijk-Schults5 11:16:46,00 1 01:16:46 Holland Pigeons Club
675netherlands MC4093  
Coal Burner
Lorenzo Van Russel5 11:16:46,01 1 01:16:46 Holland Pigeons Club
676rumania MC2241  
Denysa
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George3 11:16:46,25 1 01:16:46 Romanía
677ukraine MC3239  
Eura
Team R.G.V. & Sidor2 11:16:46,70 1 01:16:47 Ukraine Club
678netherlands MC0046  
Bolt
Team Rien van Oss en Zn9 11:16:46,75 1 01:16:47 Holland Pigeons Club
679rumania MC3038  
Timeo
Adi Zepciuc2 11:16:46,80 1 01:16:47 Romanía
680denmark MC0538  
Sanne
Team Ost-Vest1 11:16:47,00 1 01:16:47 Denmark Club
681england MC2812  
Unifon
Pieter Oberholster2 11:16:47,20 1 01:16:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
682belgium MC0330  
Shiba
Filip de Smedt4 11:16:47,40 1 01:16:47 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
683netherlands MC2845  
Lasterie Shop 7
Peter Lasterie4 11:16:47,45 1 01:16:47 Holland Pigeons Club
684croatia MC1283  
Rokke Santa
Team Bosko Jenjic - Bild Jenjic4 11:16:47,55 1 01:16:48 Croatia Pigeon Club
685germany MC0500  
Mandrake
Bernd Prekel2 11:16:47,70 1 01:16:48 Club Bayern Süd
686netherlands MC0963  
Silent Czar
Lorenzo Van Russel6 11:16:47,75 1 01:16:48 Holland Pigeons Club
687germany MC3169  
Henri
Team Express2 11:16:47,90 1 01:16:48 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
688netherlands MC0378  
Lucky Rocket
Team Interpalomas Lofts1 11:16:47,95 1 01:16:48 Holland Pigeons Club
689italia MC2657  
Fiore
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak2 11:16:48,55 1 01:16:49 Italian-Team
690england MC2639  
Klara
Team Vador & Elimar4 11:16:48,80 1 01:16:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
691netherlands MC0067  
Daredevil
Team Rien van Oss en Zn10 11:16:48,90 1 01:16:49 Holland Pigeons Club
692rumania MC2177  
President
Team Buzura & Balasoiu2 11:16:49,00 1 01:16:49 Romanía
693netherlands MC0965  
Hopalong Hanover
Lorenzo Van Russel7 11:16:49,30 1 01:16:49 Holland Pigeons Club
694slovakia MC0848  
Greg 07
Team Greg9 11:16:49,35 1 01:16:49 Slovakia Club
695england MC1769  
Russian Roulette
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 11:16:49,40 1 01:16:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
696netherlands MC3462  
v.d.Kamp
Team Holland 23 11:16:49,60 1 01:16:50 Holland Pigeons Club
697belgium MC1888  
Lucky Boy
Roger Mertens6 11:16:49,61 1 01:16:50 Fond Wallonie
698netherlands MC0922  
Sancho
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek2 11:16:49,85 1 01:16:50 Holland Pigeons Club
699netherlands MC2562  
ZWAMMNEUS
Team Holland 112 11:16:49,86 1 01:16:50 Holland Pigeons Club
700rumania MC2009  
Dudley
Team Iuga Dorin4 11:16:50,00 1 01:16:50 Romanía
701netherlands MC0064  
Lightning
Team Rien van Oss en Zn11 11:16:50,15 1 01:16:50 Holland Pigeons Club
702netherlands MC3092  
Abrak
Tom Van der Kamp4 11:16:50,20 1 01:16:50 Holland Pigeons Club
703netherlands MC1144  
Bordeaux Two
Team Gebr. Vieberink2 11:16:50,40 1 01:16:50 Holland Pigeons Club
704germany MC0494  
Decade
Bernd Prekel3 11:16:50,45 1 01:16:50 Club Bayern Süd
705netherlands MC1145  
Loopneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon6 11:16:50,65 1 01:16:51 PDV Mariapolder
706denmark MC3484  
James
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 11:16:50,70 1 01:16:51 Denmark Club
707england MC1439  
Millie
Team Paul & Duke1 11:16:50,80 1 01:16:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
708polska MC0440  
Fight To The Finish
Bogdan Mlynarczyk1 11:16:50,90 1 01:16:51 Polonia
709fuerteventura MC0348  
Nibbles
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna1 11:16:51,15 1 01:16:51 Gran Tarajal
710fuerteventura MC0556  
Lookin At Lucky
Luis Fumero Arucas2 11:16:51,25 1 01:16:51 Gran Tarajal
711england MC1536  
Teide Tyson
Team Foster & Rump3 11:16:51,30 1 01:16:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
712tenerife MC0041  
José Martín
Team Champions Abona Sur2 11:16:51,50 1 01:16:52 Abona Sur
713tenerife MC0452  
Golden Touch
José Martín González1 11:16:51,55 1 01:16:52 Abona Sur
714rumania MC2133  
First Afterglow
Team Tules Denis & Ialcin1 11:16:51,95 1 01:16:52 Romanía
715germany MC2305  
ATLANTIC-KA
Alexander Gebel9 11:16:51,96 1 01:16:52 Club Saalfeld
716czech republic MC0791  
Karlos
Team Marecek1 11:16:52,20 1 01:16:52 Czech Republic Club
717sevilla MC1598  
Steady Beat
Team Juan Torivio & Paco Gutierrez1 11:16:52,25 1 01:16:52 ITALICENSE
718rumania MC4324  
Flor 11
Team Florea Sorin14 11:16:52,26 1 01:16:52 Romanía
719rumania MC0133  
Gimely
Kiss Sandor1 11:16:52,30 1 01:16:52 Romanía
720germany MC0485  
Hartari
Hermann Wienekamp2 11:16:52,60 1 01:16:53 Club Neumünster
721netherlands MC0242  
Triple 4
Anton van Oort2 11:16:52,65 1 01:16:53 Holland Pigeons Club
722germany MC0155  
Horsti 52
Horst Hain2 11:16:53,10 1 01:16:53 Club Fulda
723germany MC1028  
Mary
Erich Müller33 11:16:53,15 1 01:16:53 Club Oberfranken
724germany MC1970  
Nyna
Guver Florin3 11:16:53,30 1 01:16:53 Germany Club
725germany MC3098  
ATLANTIC-STAR
Team Ladys Germany2 11:16:53,31 1 01:16:53 Club Saalfeld
726netherlands MC2510  
Lady M.
Team Limburgse Passie2 11:16:53,32 1 01:16:53 Holland Pigeons Club
727slovakia MC0892  
Adam
Peter Halienka2 11:16:53,40 1 01:16:53 Slovakia Club
728austria MC0745  
Osiris
Slavko Kutlesa5 11:16:53,55 1 01:16:54 VRV - Oberoesterreich
729germany MC1968  
Marc
Fulger Constantin1 11:16:53,56 1 01:16:54 Germany Club
730germany MC0405  
Wise Wonder
Fedoseev Vitalij5 11:16:54,20 1 01:16:54 Club Harsewinkel
731germany MC3275  
Snowman 9
Günter Schneemann12 11:16:54,30 1 01:16:54 Club Kassel
732hungary MC0078  
Predator
Team Pinter4 11:16:54,70 1 01:16:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
733germany MC0453  
Sky Dancer
Erich Müller34 11:16:54,90 1 01:16:55 Club Oberfranken
734belgium MC3137  
Paupaul junior
Dirk Martens10 11:16:55,00 1 01:16:55 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
735rumania MC2024  
Aloha
Team Burca & Carcu2 11:16:55,35 1 01:16:55 Romanía
736tenerife MC0695  
Juan Carlos Glez Herrera
Team Champions Canaragüi1 11:16:55,36 1 01:16:55 CANARAGÜI
737germany MC2336  
Keiths Choice
Team Gleichberg3 11:16:55,60 1 01:16:56 Hildburghausen Club
738netherlands MC0418  
Timmersmurf
Team Comb. van de Berg1 11:16:56,10 1 01:16:56 Holland Pigeons Club
739germany MC1880  
Tribute To Orange
Team Koch & Wichert1 11:16:56,25 1 01:16:56 Ruhrgebiet Club
740england MC3429  
Nev's little girl
Team Nev Proctor4 11:16:56,35 1 01:16:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
741czech republic MC0812  
Ali-m
Karel Klemens2 11:16:56,36 1 01:16:56 Czech Republic Club
742austria MC0777  
Reiner
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer5 11:16:56,45 1 01:16:56 VRV - Oberoesterreich
743netherlands MC0224  
St.vincent
Team Gebr. Vieberink3 11:16:56,46 1 01:16:56 Holland Pigeons Club
744tenerife MC0036  
Lofty Pride
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo3 11:16:56,50 1 01:16:56 Isla Baja
745scotland MC3471  
Slinky 70
Team Gareth Rankin2 11:16:56,75 1 01:16:57 Scottish Homing Union
746netherlands MC2587  
PINEAPPLE
Team Dickmann-Stroetges5 11:16:57,10 1 01:16:57 Holland Pigeons Club
747czech republic MC0813  
Theo
Karel Klemens3 11:16:57,11 1 01:16:57 Czech Republic Club
748netherlands MC1381  
Bonsai
Team Oude Lashof3 11:16:57,15 1 01:16:57 Holland Pigeons Club
749netherlands MC0212  
Chrisje
Team Hogeveld1 11:16:57,25 1 01:16:57 Holland Pigeons Club
750germany MC2300  
ATLANTIC-OSCAR
Alexander Gebel10 11:16:57,75 1 01:16:58 Club Saalfeld
751germany MC3103  
ATLANTIC-LADY
Team Ladys Germany3 11:16:57,76 1 01:16:58 Club Saalfeld
752belgium MC2522  
Kobe
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie3 11:16:57,95 1 01:16:58 Club Olijftak Maaseik
753belarus MC3225  
Purple
Team Dobrovolschi Leonid2 11:16:58,00 1 01:16:58 Belarus Club
754norway MC3497  
Pamy
Team Ray & Svein4 11:16:58,20 1 01:16:58 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
755england MC0243  
Fatty Forerunner 2
David Hinkel1 11:16:58,21 1 01:16:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
756netherlands MC1701  
AG2R
Team Grolleman Pigeons5 11:16:58,45 1 01:16:58 Holland Pigeons Club
757netherlands MC2899  
Red Devil
B. J. Suk Mellies1 11:16:58,50 1 01:16:58 Holland Pigeons Club
758germany MC1881  
Carrots
Team Koch & Wichert2 11:16:58,55 1 01:16:59 Ruhrgebiet Club
759belarus MC3223  
Minsk
Team Dobrovolschi Leonid3 11:16:59,05 1 01:16:59 Belarus Club
760netherlands MC2828  
Melcsi 2
Team Soepboer7 11:16:59,10 1 01:16:59 Holland Pigeons Club
761defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:16:59,35 1 01:16:59 Defaulted Syndicate
762belgium MC2520  
Happiness
Team Creemers & Zoon4 11:16:59,36 1 01:16:59 Club Olijftak Maaseik
763moldova MC3210  
Olga
Team Fauna Orheiului3 11:16:59,50 1 01:17:00 Moldova
764england MC0257  
Helman Titch
Chris Turner2 11:16:59,90 1 01:17:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
765germany MC2337  
Muliple Crown
Team Gleichberg4 11:16:59,91 1 01:17:00 Hildburghausen Club
766netherlands MC0052  
Oracle
Team Rien van Oss en Zn12 11:17:00,00 1 01:17:00 Holland Pigeons Club
767malta MC0599  
Victory Grace
Team Victory Lofts Malta4 11:17:00,10 1 01:17:00 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
768england MC2968  
Southfeild Cloud Bender
Mark Gilbert6 11:17:00,25 1 01:17:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
769germany MC3261  
Chequer Lass
Erich Müller35 11:17:00,26 1 01:17:00 Club Oberfranken
770rumania MC4307  
Tuvama 1
Team Tudor Valentin & Matia2 11:17:00,50 1 01:17:00 Romanía
771defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:17:00,90 1 01:17:01 Defaulted Syndicate
772defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:17:01,00 1 01:17:01 Defaulted Syndicate
773germany MC3285  
Wupti
Team SAS6 11:17:01,20 1 01:17:01 Club Sachsen
774rumania MC2739  
Wicked Will
Team Lulian Sepciuc1 11:17:01,35 1 01:17:01 Romanía
775england MC2538  
Marx
Team Louella Pigeon World4 11:17:01,40 1 01:17:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
776germany MC1717  
Ariadne
Team Klaas & Sohn8 11:17:01,75 1 01:17:02 Club Rietberg
777germany MC1712  
Carmelo
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk6 11:17:01,85 1 01:17:02 Club Sachsen
778rumania MC2053  
Kaitlyn
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim7 11:17:02,00 1 01:17:02 Romanía
779bulgaria MC1964  
Scirocco
Emil Dimitrov2 11:17:02,10 1 01:17:02 Bulgaria Club
780netherlands MC0057  
Venus
Team Rien van Oss en Zn13 11:17:02,20 1 01:17:02 Holland Pigeons Club
781europe MC3378  
Rocky waters
Team Mix and Match Syndicate1 11:17:02,25 1 01:17:02 Club E.U.
782germany MC1398  
Wilma
Walter Agler2 11:17:02,55 1 01:17:03 Club Oberbayern
783england MC0082  
My Darling
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate7 11:17:02,56 1 01:17:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
784germany MC1965  
Red Star
Fulger Constantin2 11:17:02,75 1 01:17:03 Germany Club
785netherlands MC0189  
Nautilus
Team Brencas2 11:17:02,90 1 01:17:03 Holland Pigeons Club
786germany MC1068  
Shila
Team Klaas & Sohn9 11:17:03,05 1 01:17:03 Club Rietberg
787polska MC2596  
Domi
Team Arkadiusz Buttner2 11:17:03,40 1 01:17:03 Polonia
788netherlands MC0373  
Fletch
Team TopPigeons.nl4 11:17:03,41 1 01:17:03 Holland Pigeons Club
789germany MC1303  
Simun
Günter Schneemann13 11:17:03,70 1 01:17:04 Club Kassel
790rumania MC2112  
Sepia
Petca Aurelian1 11:17:03,75 1 01:17:04 Romanía
791tenerife MC0693  
Fangio
Juan Carlos González Herrera1 11:17:03,80 1 01:17:04 CANARAGÜI
792england MC0996  
Sandy
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate8 11:17:04,25 1 01:17:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
793germany MC1078  
Mecho
Team Klaas & Sohn10 11:17:04,55 1 01:17:05 Club Rietberg
794tenerife MC0517  
Kyra
Team Demmis3 11:17:04,70 1 01:17:05 Nuevos HORIZONTES
795germany MC0176  
Glenbrook
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann6 11:17:04,90 1 01:17:05 Club Oberfranken
796netherlands MC2882  
Metador
Team Van der Heide de Vries2 11:17:04,95 1 01:17:05 Holland Pigeons Club
797germany MC0990  
Sparkee Blue
Team Röhlig & Bukowski2 11:17:05,40 1 01:17:05 Club Vogtland
798slovenia MC1326  
Nik
Team Kos Joze2 11:17:05,50 1 01:17:06 Slovenia Club
799netherlands MC2858  
Jaap
Michel Schuurmans3 11:17:05,51 1 01:17:06 Holland Pigeons Club
800germany MC0144  
Absent
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer2 11:17:05,52 1 01:17:06 Club Lutherstadt
801rumania MC2134  
Blueyzarsoff
Team Tules Denis & Ialcin2 11:17:05,55 1 01:17:06 Romanía
802netherlands MC2545  
Rivited
Team Cees van Gelder6 11:17:05,65 1 01:17:06 Holland Pigeons Club
803england MC2377  
Ethal
Team Sheppard4 11:17:05,90 1 01:17:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
804england MC2338  
Sola Solita
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate9 11:17:05,95 1 01:17:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
805malta MC0670  
Matthias
Team Debono Lofts Malta1 11:17:06,45 1 01:17:06 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
806defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:17:06,60 1 01:17:07 Defaulted Syndicate
807rumania MC2026  
Opsinjoorke
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim8 11:17:06,75 1 01:17:07 Romanía
808asturias MC0626  
Dino
Team Dionisio & Pandiella4 11:17:07,15 1 01:17:07 R.C. Oviedo
809rumania MC3011  
Duality
Team Cosvasa & Gah6 11:17:07,45 1 01:17:07 Romanía
810malta MC0566  
Susan
Team Buhagiars Lofts2 11:17:07,55 1 01:17:08 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
811tenerife MC0110  
Mercedita
Rommel Moreno Pérez2 11:17:07,65 1 01:17:08 CANARAGÜI
812netherlands MC2852  
Erik
Michel Schuurmans4 11:17:07,75 1 01:17:08 Holland Pigeons Club
813italia MC2678  
Backstreet Bay
Francesco Malvicini1 11:17:08,20 1 01:17:08 Italia
814wales MC3436  
Challenger 46
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts2 11:17:08,35 1 01:17:08 Welsh Flag
815slovakia MC0862  
Greg 21
Team Greg10 11:17:08,36 1 01:17:08 Slovakia Club
816netherlands MC2900  
Gun-shot
B. J. Suk Mellies2 11:17:08,40 1 01:17:08 Holland Pigeons Club
817austria MC0788  
Chevelle
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer6 11:17:08,50 1 01:17:08 VRV - Oberoesterreich
818netherlands MC2552  
Wijsneus
Team Holland 83 11:17:08,60 1 01:17:09 Holland Pigeons Club
819rumania MC2168  
Georgeta
Radu Buzura1 11:17:08,61 1 01:17:09 Romanía
820netherlands MC2559  
HAVIKSNEUS
Team Holland 113 11:17:08,70 1 01:17:09 Holland Pigeons Club
821england MC3422  
Premier Jewel
Team Premier Posse2 11:17:08,90 1 01:17:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
822rumania MC4341  
check
Daniel Marin1 11:17:08,95 1 01:17:09 Romanía
823cordoba MC0014  
Sheila
Dámaso Melero1 11:17:09,60 1 01:17:10 Malagüeño
824netherlands MC2618  
Roman
Team T. Bosua2 11:17:09,61 1 01:17:10 Holland Pigeons Club
825germany MC1729  
Lomu
Erich Müller36 11:17:09,75 1 01:17:10 Club Oberfranken
826england MC3456  
Rachael
Team Casey & Rainbow3 11:17:09,95 1 01:17:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
827rumania MC4205  
Flor 3
Team Florea Sorin15 11:17:10,10 1 01:17:10 Romanía
828germany MC3247  
Almendra
Günter Langefeld5 11:17:10,15 1 01:17:10 Club Bergisches Land
829malta MC0650  
Gracie
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta1 11:17:10,40 1 01:17:10 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
830germany MC0464  
Brutus
Erich Müller37 11:17:10,50 1 01:17:10 Club Oberfranken
831netherlands MC2574  
Kromneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon7 11:17:10,85 1 01:17:11 PDV Mariapolder
832germany MC1135  
Foster
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer3 11:17:12,20 1 01:17:12 Club Lutherstadt
833germany MC1079  
Melani
Team Klaas & Sohn11 11:17:12,35 1 01:17:12 Club Rietberg
834italia MC2650  
INDIGO
Team Ghiacci Matilde-Elena Camagni1 11:17:12,40 1 01:17:12 Italia
835netherlands MC2833  
Trijn
Team Soepboer8 11:17:12,41 1 01:17:12 Holland Pigeons Club
836germany MC0157  
Horsti 54
Horst Hain3 11:17:12,45 1 01:17:12 Club Fulda
837france MC2360  
Philippe
Team Philippe Haquette2 11:17:13,15 1 01:17:13 Team Sibille France
838polska MC0446  
Lady Madonna
Tomasz Wiczling3 11:17:13,20 1 01:17:13 Polonia
839netherlands MC0937  
Flash
Team Pluimers & Buursinu1 11:17:13,80 1 01:17:14 Holland Pigeons Club
840belgium MC1669  
Hector
PEC Racing Team ADK2 11:17:13,80 1 01:17:14 Fondclub Herent
841slovakia MC0868  
Greg 27
Team Greg11 11:17:13,81 1 01:17:14 Slovakia Club
842sevilla MC1599  
Benjawan
Team Juan Torivio & Paco Gutierrez2 11:17:13,82 1 01:17:14 ITALICENSE
843netherlands MC2903  
De Lang Nek
Team Holland 101 11:17:13,90 1 01:17:14 Holland Pigeons Club
844slovakia MC1200  
Iron Captain
Team Loft Tarzan1 11:17:14,30 1 01:17:14 Slovakia Club
845netherlands MC4031  
Rising Moon
Hok M. Reijnen7 11:17:14,35 1 01:17:14 PDV Alphen Vooruit
846slovakia MC0874  
Trnava
Milan Valachovic1 11:17:14,40 1 01:17:14 Slovakia Club
847rumania MC2144  
Prva
Team Duda Sergiu2 11:17:14,60 1 01:17:15 Romanía
848rumania MC2127  
Hoch
Team Miulescu Marian1 11:17:14,61 1 01:17:15 Romanía
849netherlands MC2260  
Janne
Team Rien van Oss en Zn14 11:17:14,65 1 01:17:15 Holland Pigeons Club
850germany MC0487  
Celina
Hermann Wienekamp3 11:17:14,90 1 01:17:15 Club Neumünster
851netherlands MC3095  
Kit Fisto
Tom Van der Kamp5 11:17:15,10 1 01:17:15 Holland Pigeons Club
852germany MC1877  
Atlantik Star
Team Koch & Wichert3 11:17:15,15 1 01:17:15 Ruhrgebiet Club
853rumania MC2107  
Miha
Team Karscu Alin & Cosmin1 11:17:15,85 1 01:17:16 Romanía
854rumania MC2204  
Albatros
Andrei Pana1 11:17:16,25 1 01:17:16 Romanía
855malta MC0660  
Diamond Ganga
Team Tonio Lofts Malta3 11:17:16,30 1 01:17:16 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
856rusia MC3235  
Dedova
Team Valery Dovzjenki3 11:17:16,35 1 01:17:16 Club Rusia
857austria MC4209  
Ferenc 3
Team Butyka Ferenc2 11:17:16,45 1 01:17:16 VRV - Oberoesterreich
858netherlands MC0929  
Pamela
Team Sunkissed3 11:17:16,60 1 01:17:17 Holland Pigeons Club
859tenerife MC0033  
Irritate Me
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo4 11:17:16,65 1 01:17:17 Isla Baja
860england MC2976  
Southfeild Rocket
Mark Gilbert7 11:17:17,00 1 01:17:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
861tenerife MC1225  
Dirky
Edward Frost2 11:17:17,25 1 01:17:17 C.C.Portuense
862hungary MC0707  
Karel
Team Fenyvesi Family4 11:17:17,30 1 01:17:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
863belgium MC2817  
Last Baby
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie4 11:17:17,35 1 01:17:17 Club Olijftak Maaseik
864rumania MC2121  
Brinky
Dragos Chiritescu3 11:17:17,80 1 01:17:18 Romanía
865germany MC0471  
Cheroky
Erich Müller38 11:17:17,85 1 01:17:18 Club Oberfranken
866rumania MC2139  
Pabsi
Team Stroiescu C. & Asmarandei F.1 11:17:18,00 1 01:17:18 Romanía
867germany MC1163  
ATLANTIC-TURBO
Alexander Gebel11 11:17:18,05 1 01:17:18 Club Saalfeld
868netherlands MC2584  
MANDARINE
Team Dickmann-Stroetges6 11:17:18,06 1 01:17:18 Holland Pigeons Club
869tenerife MC0358  
Daniela 3
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa2 11:17:18,25 1 01:17:18 C.C. TACO
870defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:17:18,26 1 01:17:18 Defaulted Syndicate
871belgium MC1884  
Pinkeltje
Roger Mertens7 11:17:18,60 1 01:17:19 Fond Wallonie
872england MC0080  
Platinum
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate10 11:17:18,85 1 01:17:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
873hungary MC4020  
Firpo
Laszlo Gotthard5 11:17:18,90 1 01:17:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
874netherlands MC0652  
Suzanne
Team Holland - Marsman1 11:17:19,20 1 01:17:19 Holland Pigeons Club
875england MC0957  
WW Oscar
Team Well Wag (UNC)4 11:17:19,30 1 01:17:19 Up North Combine
876rumania MC2136  
Pinky
Team Stroiescu C. & Asmarandei F.2 11:17:19,31 1 01:17:19 Romanía
877netherlands MC2851  
Nel
Michel Schuurmans5 11:17:19,45 1 01:17:19 Holland Pigeons Club
878moldova MC3202  
Dima-2
Team Fauna Orheiului4 11:17:19,75 1 01:17:20 Moldova
879germany MC0994  
Mauric
Team Schnellin1 11:17:20,35 1 01:17:20 Club Sachsen
880wales MC3439  
Challenger 27
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts3 11:17:20,36 1 01:17:20 Welsh Flag
881rumania MC4304  
Alexandru 3
Team Romania1 11:17:20,55 1 01:17:21 Romanía
882cordoba MC0005  
Minnie
Dámaso Melero2 11:17:20,60 1 01:17:21 Malagüeño
883netherlands MC0368  
Riverman
Team TopPigeons.nl5 11:17:20,80 1 01:17:21 Holland Pigeons Club
884austria MC0776  
Romi
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer7 11:17:21,05 1 01:17:21 VRV - Oberoesterreich
885tenerife MC0522  
Bar King
Team Andrea y Vicente Cruz2 11:17:21,20 1 01:17:21 Abona Sur
886netherlands MC2546  
Tom 1
Team Holland 12 11:17:21,25 1 01:17:21 Holland Pigeons Club
887germany MC1104  
Saty
Team Klaas & Sohn12 11:17:21,30 1 01:17:21 Club Rietberg
888slovakia MC1215  
Red
Team Prilepok - Misun1 11:17:22,55 1 01:17:23 Slovakia Club
889netherlands MC4002  
Bacus
Lorenzo Van Russel8 11:17:22,56 1 01:17:23 Holland Pigeons Club
890netherlands MC0217  
Elsje
Team Hogeveld2 11:17:22,57 1 01:17:23 Holland Pigeons Club
891england MC2641  
The Master
Team Vador & Elimar5 11:17:22,58 1 01:17:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
892eeuu MC0954  
Money Maker
Julio C. Ramírez1 11:17:22,90 1 01:17:23 USA
893rumania MC4210  
Flor 7
Team Florea Sorin16 11:17:23,40 1 01:17:23 Romanía
894netherlands MC3514  
Slomesmurf
Team Comb. van de Berg2 11:17:23,55 1 01:17:24 Holland Pigeons Club
895germany MC2883  
Maurits
Günter Schneemann14 11:17:23,65 1 01:17:24 Club Kassel
896england MC1900  
Gold Jackpot
Team Paul Smith Syndicate3 11:17:23,70 1 01:17:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
897netherlands MC0345  
Zoon Léandra
Marcel Visser2 11:17:23,85 1 01:17:24 Holland Pigeons Club
898netherlands MC4018  
Camilo
Hok M. Reijnen8 11:17:23,86 1 01:17:24 PDV Alphen Vooruit
899denmark MC3480  
Mr. Dapi
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 11:17:24,00 1 01:17:24 Denmark Club
900netherlands MC2881  
Frysian Famke
Sjaak Buwalda4 11:17:24,01 1 01:17:24 Holland Pigeons Club
901netherlands MC1156  
LEMON
Team Dickmann-Stroetges7 11:17:24,02 1 01:17:24 Holland Pigeons Club
902netherlands MC1342  
Marcol
Team Van der Heide de Vries3 11:17:24,50 1 01:17:24 Holland Pigeons Club
903rumania MC0129  
Balintarpi
Babos Zsolt4 11:17:24,75 1 01:17:25 Romanía
904hungary MC0766  
Fenyo Family
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert5 11:17:25,00 1 01:17:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
905england MC3394  
Sarah's girl
Team Totton Flyers1 11:17:25,25 1 01:17:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
906germany MC2276  
ATLANTIC-BIRD
Alexander Gebel12 11:17:25,65 1 01:17:26 Club Saalfeld
907slovakia MC0738  
Jozef
Team Kujanik Derby2 11:17:26,05 1 01:17:26 Slovakia Club
908germany MC0478  
Oby
Erich Müller39 11:17:26,25 1 01:17:26 Club Oberfranken
909germany MC0148  
Mulan
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer4 11:17:26,35 1 01:17:26 Club Lutherstadt
910malta MC0596  
Victory Joanna
Team Victory Lofts Malta5 11:17:26,55 1 01:17:27 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
911germany MC3101  
ATLANTIC-11
Team Ladys Germany4 11:17:26,65 1 01:17:27 Club Saalfeld
912netherlands MC0191  
Amethist
Team Brencas3 11:17:26,66 1 01:17:27 Holland Pigeons Club
913germany MC4038  
Helga P
Erich Müller40 11:17:26,90 1 01:17:27 Club Oberfranken
914netherlands MC1340  
Sido
Team Van der Heide de Vries4 11:17:27,05 1 01:17:27 Holland Pigeons Club
915austria MC0756  
Windfrills
Slavko Kutlesa6 11:17:27,30 1 01:17:27 VRV - Oberoesterreich
916rumania MC2235  
roosens 84
Team Fratii Lupu & Colniceanu2 11:17:27,45 1 01:17:27 Romanía
917tenerife MC0109  
Desiree
Rommel Moreno Pérez3 11:17:27,95 1 01:17:28 CANARAGÜI
918slovakia MC0871  
Dedo
Team Pigeons-H-Van-Helsing.Eu1 11:17:28,20 1 01:17:28 Slovakia Club
919netherlands MC0375  
Lady Blue
Team TopPigeons.nl6 11:17:28,21 1 01:17:28 Holland Pigeons Club
920scotland MC0654  
Raymond
Team Northman1 11:17:28,40 1 01:17:28 Scottish Homing Union
921scotland MC1847  
Cocky Callum
William Donachie5 11:17:28,45 1 01:17:28 Scottish Homing Union
922malta MC0678  
Marchisio
Team Tarcisio & Keith Zammit Loft2 11:17:28,65 1 01:17:29 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
923rumania MC2228  
Sixi
Team Fratii Lupu1 11:17:29,10 1 01:17:29 Romanía
924wales MC3352  
Cant leave home
Paul Bamford5 11:17:29,25 1 01:17:29 País de Gales
925netherlands MC1384  
Anais
Team Oude Lashof4 11:17:29,30 1 01:17:29 Holland Pigeons Club
926belgium MC0717  
Jona
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie5 11:17:29,35 1 01:17:29 Club Olijftak Maaseik
927polska MC2781  
Atlantic 1
Ryszard Sas1 11:17:29,45 1 01:17:29 Polonia
928wales MC3447  
Renior
Team Rudderfett2 11:17:29,50 1 01:17:30 Welsh Flag
929england MC2937  
Ultimate Class
Team Ultimate Syndicate4 11:17:29,75 1 01:17:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
930germany MC1727  
Joker
Erich Müller41 11:17:30,25 1 01:17:30 Club Oberfranken
931slovakia MC1206  
Cardenas
Robert Molnar2 11:17:30,55 1 01:17:31 Slovakia Club
932netherlands MC1171  
Jersey
Team Cees van Gelder7 11:17:30,56 1 01:17:31 Holland Pigeons Club
933belgium MC2823  
Joy
Team Belgium's Finest2 11:17:30,60 1 01:17:31 Lembeek Club - Belgium
934england MC3344  
Siennas beach boy
Team D. Bullen & Son6 11:17:31,10 1 01:17:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
935germany MC2295  
ATLANTIC-CARROL
Alexander Gebel13 11:17:31,30 1 01:17:31 Club Saalfeld
936slovakia MC1195  
Recon
Team Kostros Group2 11:17:31,75 1 01:17:32 Slovakia Club
937cordoba MC0017  
Fling
Dámaso Melero3 11:17:31,80 1 01:17:32 Malagüeño
938rumania MC2014  
Little Big Cam
Team Iuga Dorin5 11:17:31,95 1 01:17:32 Romanía
939moldova MC3209  
Dima
Team Fauna Orheiului5 11:17:32,90 1 01:17:33 Moldova
940belgium MC1708  
Bo
Jo Van Mol1 11:17:33,05 1 01:17:33 Club Olijftak Maaseik
941malta MC0576  
Schanty
Team Cantarella & Agius Lofts Malta2 11:17:33,25 1 01:17:33 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
942fuerteventura MC0350  
Lune De Miel
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna2 11:17:33,30 1 01:17:33 Gran Tarajal
943netherlands MC0051  
Morpheus
Team Rien van Oss en Zn15 11:17:33,55 1 01:17:34 Holland Pigeons Club
944hungary MC0070  
Puki
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert6 11:17:33,75 1 01:17:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
945austria MC1945  
Tamu
Team Popovici Paul & Toader Ioan1 11:17:34,05 1 01:17:34 VRV - Oberoesterreich
946england MC3031  
Blue Steffi
Team Alveley Flyers4 11:17:34,10 1 01:17:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
947polska MC2598  
Ferrari
Team Michal Klassa1 11:17:34,55 1 01:17:35 Polonia
948england MC2401  
Hope
Team Ashdown Rangers3 11:17:34,70 1 01:17:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
949netherlands MC0192  
Telstar
Team Brencas4 11:17:35,45 1 01:17:35 Holland Pigeons Club
950austria MC0753  
Tico
Slavko Kutlesa7 11:17:35,46 1 01:17:35 VRV - Oberoesterreich
951germany MC1021  
Cebiche
Rolf Schlömer3 11:17:36,15 1 01:17:36 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
952wales MC3319  
Lost liberty
Team Men of Gwent Syndicate3 11:17:36,25 1 01:17:36 País de Gales
953germany MC1726  
Up The Daggers
Erich Müller42 11:17:36,40 1 01:17:36 Club Oberfranken
954belgium MC0722  
Hermanos
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie6 11:17:36,41 1 01:17:36 Club Olijftak Maaseik
955gran canaria MC2467  
Oro
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez6 11:17:36,60 1 01:17:37 Club Los Socios
956tenerife MC0112  
Alajero
Team Herrera y Jaime2 11:17:36,85 1 01:17:37 Adexe
957england MC3310  
Four Poets
Brian Clayburn3 11:17:37,40 1 01:17:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
958rumania MC2104  
Cristiana
Team Pigeons Airport1 11:17:37,45 1 01:17:37 Romanía
959malta MC0643  
Telasja
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta2 11:17:37,80 1 01:17:38 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
960wales MC3325  
Rambo
Team Men of Gwent Syndicate4 11:17:37,85 1 01:17:38 País de Gales
961england MC1770  
Russian Astronaut
Team Paul Smith Syndicate4 11:17:37,90 1 01:17:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
962netherlands MC2558  
Joep10
Team Holland 102 11:17:38,00 1 01:17:38 Holland Pigeons Club
963south africa MC2416  
Peter Pan
Team Gilbert & Bruin1 11:17:38,20 1 01:17:38 South Africa Club
964denmark MC3486  
Elle
Team Ost-Vest2 11:17:38,90 1 01:17:39 Denmark Club
965slovenia MC1319  
Miha
Team Miha Sovic2 11:17:38,95 1 01:17:39 Slovenia Club
966england MC3406  
Premier Star
Team Premier Posse3 11:17:39,10 1 01:17:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
967germany MC1046  
Tad
Erich Müller43 11:17:39,25 1 01:17:39 Club Oberfranken
968germany MC0231  
Watzmann
Team Mark Buse & Fam.11 11:17:39,35 1 01:17:39 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
969netherlands MC1349  
Messi
Rudolf Visser1 11:17:39,85 1 01:17:40 Holland Pigeons Club
970england MC1005  
L7 Dream Girl
Team Lucky 75 11:17:40,00 1 01:17:40 Up North Combine
971slovakia MC1190  
Ninocka
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas1 11:17:40,20 1 01:17:40 Slovakia Club
972norway MC3502  
Raleigh Boy
Team Ray & Svein5 11:17:40,30 1 01:17:40 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
973germany MC1027  
Like a Hurricane
Erich Müller44 11:17:40,60 1 01:17:41 Club Oberfranken
974netherlands MC0382  
Mala
Team Cees van Gelder8 11:17:40,61 1 01:17:41 Holland Pigeons Club
975rumania MC2102  
Gogu
Team Pigeons Airport2 11:17:40,65 1 01:17:41 Romanía
976england MC2399  
Prue
Team Ashdown Rangers4 11:17:41,55 1 01:17:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
977rumania MC4042  
Rooey
Team Florea Sorin17 11:17:41,56 1 01:17:42 Romanía
978netherlands MC3461  
Prikneus
Team Holland 24 11:17:41,85 1 01:17:42 Holland Pigeons Club
979netherlands MC2907  
Neve
Team Zandverstuiving3 11:17:42,35 1 01:17:42 Holland Pigeons Club
980netherlands MC2894  
Arnuk
Team Traas2 11:17:42,50 1 01:17:42 Holland Pigeons Club
981netherlands MC0914  
Simba
Team Soepboer9 11:17:42,60 1 01:17:43 Holland Pigeons Club
982polska MC0448  
Tage
Tomasz Wiczling4 11:17:42,75 1 01:17:43 Polonia
983denmark MC0530  
Pivi
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 11:17:42,85 1 01:17:43 Denmark Club
984tenerife MC1583  
César
Team Champions Círculo de Tenerife1 11:17:43,15 1 01:17:43 Círculo Colombófilo de Tenerife
985germany MC0169  
Albany
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann7 11:17:43,20 1 01:17:43 Club Oberfranken
986netherlands MC4012  
Claribel
Hok M. Reijnen9 11:17:43,45 1 01:17:43 PDV Alphen Vooruit
987england MC1768  
Dark Vador
Team Vador & Elimar6 11:17:44,10 1 01:17:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
988austria MC0787  
Alien Cookies
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer8 11:17:44,20 1 01:17:44 VRV - Oberoesterreich
989england MC1477  
Little Ambition
Team Wilton & Son2 11:17:44,60 1 01:17:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
990rumania MC4075  
Little Sister Two
Team Florea Sorin18 11:17:44,61 1 01:17:45 Romanía
991italia MC2669  
Dentino
Team Italy6 11:17:44,70 1 01:17:45 Italia
992rumania MC2115  
Box
Petca Aurelian2 11:17:44,95 1 01:17:45 Romanía
993ireland MC3334  
Annastasia
Team Dylan & Daniel Boylan1 11:17:44,96 1 01:17:45 Irish Homing Union
994germany MC1063  
Rafi
Erich Müller45 11:17:45,00 1 01:17:45 Club Oberfranken
995south africa MC2433  
Egoli
Team Fouche Lofts (Jhb)3 11:17:45,10 1 01:17:45 South Africa Club
996england MC2384  
Larkhill Jo 2
Chris Turner3 11:17:45,20 1 01:17:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
997defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:17:46,25 1 01:17:46 Defaulted Syndicate
998rumania MC2231  
patriot 88
Team Fratii Lupu & Colniceanu3 11:17:46,30 1 01:17:46 Romanía
999england MC2981  
Southfeild Galze
Mark Gilbert8 11:17:46,35 1 01:17:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1000germany MC0164  
Horsti 61
Horst Hain4 11:17:46,55 1 01:17:47 Club Fulda
1001germany MC0490  
Angela
Hermann Wienekamp4 11:17:46,65 1 01:17:47 Club Neumünster
1002rumania MC4355  
Alexandru 2
Team Romania2 11:17:46,80 1 01:17:47 Romanía
1003europe MC1791  
Invincible
Team Mystery1 11:17:47,05 1 01:17:47 Club E.U.
1004europe MC2526  
CHAYENNE
Team TOP 105 11:17:47,50 1 01:17:48 Club E.U.
1005netherlands MC1254  
Luba
Team Comb. Verbeek - Demmis1 11:17:47,85 1 01:17:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1006czech republic MC0818  
Lojza
Team Spown6 11:17:47,90 1 01:17:48 Czech Republic Club
1007malta MC0681  
Coutinho
Team Tarcisio & Keith Zammit Loft3 11:17:47,91 1 01:17:48 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1008england MC0281  
Lilian
Team Jesters Time2 11:17:47,95 1 01:17:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1009germany MC1067  
High Speed
Team Klaas & Sohn13 11:17:48,45 1 01:17:48 Club Rietberg
1010gran canaria MC0547  
Junior
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro6 11:17:48,45 1 01:17:48 Club Los Socios
1011defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:17:48,85 1 01:17:49 Defaulted Syndicate
1012germany MC1101  
Mattanja
Team Klaas & Sohn14 11:17:49,10 1 01:17:49 Club Rietberg
1013belgium MC2503  
Sara
Team Donders & Remels2 11:17:49,65 1 01:17:50 Fondclub Sint Trudo
1014england MC3318  
No body's fool
Brian Clayburn4 11:17:49,70 1 01:17:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1015fuerteventura MC0558  
Samanthas Hope
Luis Fumero Arucas3 11:17:49,90 1 01:17:50 Gran Tarajal
1016england MC0997  
L7 Marlene
Team Lucky 76 11:17:50,60 1 01:17:51 Up North Combine
1017netherlands MC1176  
Daan
Team Holland 92 11:17:51,25 1 01:17:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1018wales MC0313  
On Benifits
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts4 11:17:51,50 1 01:17:52 Welsh Flag
1019ireland MC1187  
Sean
Team YELLOWBELLY2 11:17:51,90 1 01:17:52 Irish Homing Union
1020germany MC2345  
Canoli
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer5 11:17:51,95 1 01:17:52 Club Oberfranken
1021germany MC1408  
Alasio T1
Team Jung & Jupid2 11:17:52,05 1 01:17:52 Club Ebertshausen
1022south africa MC2421  
King Zulu
Team Armstrong Brothers2 11:17:52,60 1 01:17:53 South Africa Club
1023rumania MC2242  
Flo
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George4 11:17:52,80 1 01:17:53 Romanía
1024tenerife MC1273  
Agnes
Team COLUMBACANARIA3 11:17:52,81 1 01:17:53 Adexe
1025germany MC3263  
Hip Hip Hoera
Erich Müller46 11:17:52,82 1 01:17:53 Club Oberfranken
1026italia MC0570  
Miry
Team Cantarella Gioacchino Loft2 11:17:52,85 1 01:17:53 Italia
1027netherlands MC2259  
Kyann
Team Rien van Oss en Zn16 11:17:53,00 1 01:17:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1028belgium MC0982  
Schuppi
Steven Van de Velde3 11:17:53,30 1 01:17:53 Land van Aalst
1029hungary MC0699  
Sanya Ii
Team Fenyvesi Family5 11:17:53,55 1 01:17:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
1030rumania MC2154  
Miss Sydafrika
Patruca Florin1 11:17:54,90 1 01:17:55 Romanía
1031rumania MC2142  
Jacoby
Team Duda Sergiu3 11:17:55,20 1 01:17:55 Romanía
1032netherlands MC0958  
Abbie Gail
Lorenzo Van Russel9 11:17:55,25 1 01:17:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1033rumania MC4008  
Alexandru 4
Team Romania3 11:17:55,45 1 01:17:55 Romanía
1034germany MC0579  
Tuttifrutti
Sven Zimmermann1 11:17:55,95 1 01:17:56 Club Köln-Bonn
1035netherlands MC3043  
Snuifneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon8 11:17:56,45 1 01:17:56 PDV Mariapolder
1036czech republic MC0803  
Geroy
Martin Bouchal1 11:17:56,55 1 01:17:57 Czech Republic Club
1037belgium MC1682  
Vision
Team Creemers & Zoon5 11:17:57,05 1 01:17:57 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1038rumania MC4313  
Tuvama 4
Team Tudor Valentin & Matia3 11:17:57,45 1 01:17:57 Romanía
1039malta MC0659  
Vessa Ganga
Team Tonio Lofts Malta4 11:17:57,60 1 01:17:58 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1040hungary MC0705  
Sanya I
Team Fenyvesi Family6 11:17:57,70 1 01:17:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
1041ireland MC1627  
Bronski 1
Team Bronski2 11:17:57,80 1 01:17:58 Irish Homing Union
1042england MC3395  
Catch me 2
Team Totton Flyers2 11:17:58,35 1 01:17:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1043england MC0261  
Toms The Best
Chris Turner4 11:17:58,90 1 01:17:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1044defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:17:58,95 1 01:17:59 Defaulted Syndicate
1045rumania MC4045  
Jacoby
Team Florea Sorin19 11:17:58,96 1 01:17:59 Romanía
1046england MC2400  
Quarry Lass
Team Ashdown Rangers5 11:17:59,15 1 01:17:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1047denmark MC3487  
Dianne
Team Henriksen2 11:17:59,20 1 01:17:59 Denmark Club
1048germany MC3177  
Bronx
Team H & B Wulhorst4 11:17:59,35 1 01:17:59 Club Oberfranken
1049england MC0701  
Nyitrai
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate11 11:17:59,65 1 01:18:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1050malta MC0592  
Victory Margaret
Team Victory Lofts Malta6 11:17:59,70 1 01:18:00 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1051defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:17:59,71 1 01:18:00 Defaulted Syndicate
1052polska MC2604  
Fineke
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 11:18:00,10 1 01:18:00 Polonia
1053germany MC0472  
Luky
Erich Müller47 11:18:00,40 1 01:18:00 Club Oberfranken
1054slovakia MC0731  
Drejka
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 11:18:00,60 1 01:18:01 Slovakia Club
1055asturias MC0627  
Beda
Team Dionisio & Pandiella5 11:18:00,80 1 01:18:01 R.C. Oviedo
1056cordoba MC0018  
Panamera
Dámaso Melero4 11:18:01,05 1 01:18:01 Malagüeño
1057tenerife MC1258  
Agatha
Valentín González Hernández1 11:18:01,40 1 01:18:01 Adexe
1058rumania MC2114  
Skindy
Petca Aurelian3 11:18:01,50 1 01:18:02 Romanía
1059hungary MC4005  
Franco
Laszlo Gotthard6 11:18:02,20 1 01:18:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
1060gran canaria MC1226  
Arapiuns
Team Carioca1 11:18:02,55 1 01:18:03 Doramas
1061england MC1697  
L7 Life on Mars
Team Lucky 77 11:18:02,75 1 01:18:03 Up North Combine
1062czech republic MC0834  
Mister 100%
Lubomir Kubacek1 11:18:02,76 1 01:18:03 Czech Republic Club
1063malta MC0667  
Ginger Clayton
Team Ginger Burdnar Lofts1 11:18:03,60 1 01:18:04 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1064netherlands MC2910  
Naus
Team Zandverstuiving4 11:18:03,85 1 01:18:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1065fuerteventura MC0557  
Ajar
Luis Fumero Arucas4 11:18:04,25 1 01:18:04 Gran Tarajal
1066germany MC0139  
Mad Max
Peter Kocks4 11:18:04,70 1 01:18:05 Oberhausen Club
1067wales MC2689  
irelands dream
Team Celtic Jackpot2 11:18:04,75 1 01:18:05 País de Gales
1068netherlands MC3516  
Brilsmurf
Team Comb. van de Berg3 11:18:04,85 1 01:18:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1069germany MC1723  
Lisa
Erich Müller48 11:18:05,85 1 01:18:06 Club Oberfranken
1070defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:18:06,40 1 01:18:06 Defaulted Syndicate
1071hungary MC0703  
Vartmel
Team Fenyvesi Family7 11:18:06,80 1 01:18:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
1072defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:18:06,95 1 01:18:07 Defaulted Syndicate
1073austria MC0779  
Air Jordan
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer9 11:18:07,25 1 01:18:07 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1074cordoba MC0022  
Triumpal Sun
Dámaso Melero5 11:18:07,35 1 01:18:07 Malagüeño
1075polska MC0447  
Bron y Aury
Tomasz Wiczling5 11:18:07,40 1 01:18:07 Polonia
1076netherlands MC1174  
Joep 7
Team Holland 71 11:18:07,50 1 01:18:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1077tenerife MC0040  
Fumanchu
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo5 11:18:07,65 1 01:18:08 Isla Baja
1078polska MC2605  
Maty
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof8 11:18:07,75 1 01:18:08 Polonia
1079croatia MC1292  
Stoneman 05
Team Croatia3 11:18:07,85 1 01:18:08 Croatia Pigeon Club
1080fuerteventura MC0347  
Josetta
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna3 11:18:07,90 1 01:18:08 Gran Tarajal
1081germany MC1074  
Cano
Team Klaas & Sohn15 11:18:08,10 1 01:18:08 Club Rietberg
1082germany MC3110  
Speed Master
Team Mark Buse & Fam.12 11:18:08,35 1 01:18:08 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1083netherlands MC0055  
Mystique
Team Rien van Oss en Zn17 11:18:08,40 1 01:18:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1084netherlands MC2620  
Cherie
Team T. Bosua3 11:18:08,70 1 01:18:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1085england MC3411  
Premier Top Class
Team Premier Posse4 11:18:09,65 1 01:18:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1086rumania MC2149  
Vainilla
Alexa Iacob2 11:18:09,70 1 01:18:10 Romanía
1087germany MC1036  
Mariners Court
Erich Müller49 11:18:09,90 1 01:18:10 Club Oberfranken
1088asturias MC0619  
Bentley
Fernando Loredo Piñera1 11:18:10,30 1 01:18:10 R.C. Oviedo
1089england MC3397  
Holbury Royal
Team Totton Flyers3 11:18:10,40 1 01:18:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1090cordoba MC0016  
Raleigh Boy
Dámaso Melero6 11:18:10,80 1 01:18:11 Malagüeño
1091hungary MC0083  
Random Star
Team Pinter5 11:18:11,35 1 01:18:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1092germany MC4405  
Klaas
Erich Müller50 11:18:11,50 1 01:18:12 Club Oberfranken
1093slovakia MC0869  
Mario
Team Pigeons-H-Van-Helsing.Eu2 11:18:12,20 1 01:18:12 Slovakia Club
1094germany MC0489  
Gigy
Hermann Wienekamp5 11:18:12,30 1 01:18:12 Club Neumünster
1095germany MC1030  
Amazone
Erich Müller51 11:18:12,40 1 01:18:12 Club Oberfranken
1096austria MC0769  
Ronja
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer10 11:18:12,50 1 01:18:12 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1097tenerife MC1271  
Lon Todds Power
Team COLUMBACANARIA4 11:18:12,55 1 01:18:13 Adexe
1098germany MC0480  
Beeper
Erich Müller52 11:18:12,80 1 01:18:13 Club Oberfranken
1099defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:18:13,95 1 01:18:14 Defaulted Syndicate
1100netherlands MC0377  
Light Tuition
Team Interpalomas Lofts2 11:18:13,96 1 01:18:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1101rumania MC2050  
Fritz
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim9 11:18:14,30 1 01:18:14 Romanía
1102germany MC1044  
My Annie
Erich Müller53 11:18:14,55 1 01:18:15 Club Oberfranken
1103denmark MC0539  
Loke
Team Ost-Vest3 11:18:14,85 1 01:18:15 Denmark Club
1104hungary MC4043  
Portia
Laszlo Gotthard7 11:18:14,95 1 01:18:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1105malta MC0649  
Stephen
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta3 11:18:15,20 1 01:18:15 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1106germany MC0086  
Domi
Fedoseev Vitalij6 11:18:15,30 1 01:18:15 Club Harsewinkel
1107rumania MC2166  
Pitica
Radu Buzura2 11:18:15,50 1 01:18:16 Romanía
1108slovakia MC0855  
Greg 14
Team Greg12 11:18:15,51 1 01:18:16 Slovakia Club
1109belgium MC1885  
Golden Boy
Roger Mertens8 11:18:16,00 1 01:18:16 Fond Wallonie
1110germany MC2329  
Alazan
Team Gleichberg5 11:18:16,35 1 01:18:16 Hildburghausen Club
1111belgium MC0328  
Michi
Filip de Smedt5 11:18:16,90 1 01:18:17 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
1112tenerife MC0521  
Deep Purple
Team Andrea y Vicente Cruz3 11:18:16,91 1 01:18:17 Abona Sur
1113netherlands MC3515  
Slaapsmurf
Team Comb. van de Berg4 11:18:17,30 1 01:18:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1114netherlands MC0907  
Frysian Evora
Sjaak Buwalda5 11:18:17,31 1 01:18:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1115norway MC3505  
Ostend Queen
Team Ray & Svein6 11:18:18,50 1 01:18:18 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1116germany MC1165  
ATLANTIC-AXA
Alexander Gebel14 11:18:18,65 1 01:18:19 Club Saalfeld
1117netherlands MC2252  
Mason
Team Rien van Oss en Zn18 11:18:18,80 1 01:18:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1118germany MC1739  
Candy
Bernhard Bünte2 11:18:18,81 1 01:18:19 Club Rietberg
1119germany MC0506  
Cabezon
Team SAS7 11:18:19,65 1 01:18:20 Club Sachsen
1120rumania MC4101  
Felly
Team Florea Sorin20 11:18:20,55 1 01:18:21 Romanía
1121slovakia MC0842  
Greg 01
Team Greg13 11:18:21,20 1 01:18:21 Slovakia Club
1122ireland MC2366  
Highway Celtic Goliath
Team Highway Lofts4 11:18:21,30 1 01:18:21 Irish Homing Union
1123england MC1771  
Russian Diamond
Team Paul Smith Syndicate5 11:18:21,45 1 01:18:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1124netherlands MC0414  
PAPAYA
Team Dickmann-Stroetges8 11:18:22,90 1 01:18:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1125germany MC3046  
Snowman 14
Günter Schneemann15 11:18:23,20 1 01:18:23 Club Kassel
1126netherlands MC1339  
Frysian Papillon
Sjaak Buwalda6 11:18:23,30 1 01:18:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1127belgium MC1688  
Matts
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner6 11:18:24,05 1 01:18:24 Denderbond Ninove
1128south africa MC2418  
Queen Bifif
Team Armstrong Brothers3 11:18:24,06 1 01:18:24 South Africa Club
1129germany MC1167  
ATLANTIC-BESTEN
Alexander Gebel15 11:18:24,07 1 01:18:24 Club Saalfeld
1130croatia MC1309  
Matija
Team Pudic Family Loft2 11:18:24,25 1 01:18:24 Croatia Pigeon Club
1131netherlands MC0049  
Kratos
Team Rien van Oss en Zn19 11:18:24,35 1 01:18:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1132defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:18:24,40 1 01:18:24 Defaulted Syndicate
1133ireland MC2367  
Highway Lucky Harry
Team Highway Lofts5 11:18:25,70 1 01:18:26 Irish Homing Union
1134england MC3423  
Premier Moment
Team Premier Posse5 11:18:25,85 1 01:18:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1135germany MC2304  
ATLANTIC-SUPER
Alexander Gebel16 11:18:26,10 1 01:18:26 Club Saalfeld
1136germany MC0461  
Atch
Erich Müller54 11:18:26,11 1 01:18:26 Club Oberfranken
1137netherlands MC0689  
Frysian Titanium
Sjaak Buwalda7 11:18:26,60 1 01:18:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1138england MC3416  
Premier Astronaut
Team Premier Posse6 11:18:27,20 1 01:18:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1139netherlands MC4013  
Barry
Hok M. Reijnen10 11:18:27,50 1 01:18:28 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1140germany MC0499  
Non Grizz
Bernd Prekel4 11:18:28,45 1 01:18:28 Club Bayern Süd
1141netherlands MC0912  
Hyaro One
Team Soepboer10 11:18:28,55 1 01:18:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1142netherlands MC4092  
Wonder Girl
Hok M. Reijnen11 11:18:29,05 1 01:18:29 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1143germany MC0467  
Jimmy
Erich Müller55 11:18:29,25 1 01:18:29 Club Oberfranken
1144austria MC1946  
Dream Lover
Team Popovici Paul & Toader Ioan2 11:18:29,26 1 01:18:29 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1145germany MC0197  
Kika
Team Volmer & Wilpers3 11:18:29,75 1 01:18:30 Münsterland
1146rumania MC2103  
Goguta
Team Pigeons Airport3 11:18:30,55 1 01:18:31 Romanía
1147europe MC1793  
Hermes
Team Mystery2 11:18:31,00 1 01:18:31 Club E.U.
1148defaulted MC4339  
check
Checking1 11:18:31,55 1 01:18:32 Defaulted Syndicate
1149england MC4309  
Essex girl
Team Wilton & Son3 11:18:31,65 1 01:18:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1150malta MC0593  
Victory Nicky
Team Victory Lofts Malta7 11:18:31,75 1 01:18:32 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1151wales MC3320  
Boomerang 2
Team Men of Gwent Syndicate5 11:18:32,05 1 01:18:32 País de Gales
1152netherlands MC0943  
Doldersum
Team Holland 72 11:18:32,95 1 01:18:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1153england MC2532  
Bolche
Team Louella Pigeon World5 11:18:33,05 1 01:18:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1154ireland MC0683  
Corie
Team YELLOWBELLY3 11:18:33,70 1 01:18:34 Irish Homing Union
1155defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:18:34,05 1 01:18:34 Defaulted Syndicate
1156malta MC0645  
Zaren
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta4 11:18:34,60 1 01:18:35 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1157netherlands MC0188  
Heartbreaker
Team Brencas5 11:18:35,55 1 01:18:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1158netherlands MC0424  
Diks
Team Holland 32 11:18:36,20 1 01:18:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1159netherlands MC2567  
Kimbo
Tom Van der Kamp6 11:18:36,30 1 01:18:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1160rumania MC2468  
Biba
Team Buta Emil1 11:18:37,30 1 01:18:37 Romanía
1161europe MC3376  
Tile hill debbie
Team Mix and Match Syndicate2 11:18:37,40 1 01:18:37 Club E.U.
1162netherlands MC3094  
Pascal
Tom Van der Kamp7 11:18:37,50 1 01:18:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1163rumania MC2126  
Patán
Team Miulescu Marian2 11:18:38,10 1 01:18:38 Romanía
1164czech republic MC0805  
Ondra
Martin Bouchal2 11:18:38,40 1 01:18:38 Czech Republic Club
1165hungary MC0084  
Kori
Team Hegedus Kornel2 11:18:38,60 1 01:18:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1166malta MC0595  
Victory Kevin
Team Victory Lofts Malta8 11:18:39,25 1 01:18:39 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1167portugal MC2863  
Podolski
Team Asas do Sul3 11:18:39,60 1 01:18:40 Faro - Portugal
1168austria MC4408  
Money Taker
Slavko Kutlesa8 11:18:39,90 1 01:18:40 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1169germany MC0491  
Teddy Speed
Hermann Wienekamp6 11:18:39,95 1 01:18:40 Club Neumünster
1170polska MC3521  
Pure Chance
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof9 11:18:39,96 1 01:18:40 Polonia
1171defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:18:40,60 1 01:18:41 Defaulted Syndicate
1172netherlands MC4102  
Sympatico
Lorenzo Van Russel10 11:18:40,90 1 01:18:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1173england MC3412  
Premier Jackpot
Team Premier Posse7 11:18:41,40 1 01:18:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1174netherlands MC1256  
Balu
Team Comb. Verbeek - Demmis2 11:18:41,85 1 01:18:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1175germany MC2279  
ATLANTIC-NITRA
Alexander Gebel17 11:18:42,10 1 01:18:42 Club Saalfeld
1176defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:18:42,45 1 01:18:42 Defaulted Syndicate
1177tenerife MC0357  
Daniela 2
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa3 11:18:42,46 1 01:18:42 C.C. TACO
1178germany MC3273  
Muenchen
Rolf Schlömer4 11:18:43,25 1 01:18:43 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1179rumania MC2216  
Burbuja
Alin Fiera1 11:18:44,90 1 01:18:45 Romanía
1180sevilla MC0637  
Rossy
Francisco Gutiérrez3 11:18:45,25 1 01:18:45 ITALICENSE
1181rumania MC2034  
Trekanten Caro
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim10 11:18:45,95 1 01:18:46 Romanía
1182england MC1438  
Harry
Team Paul & Duke2 11:18:46,00 1 01:18:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1183rumania MC2203  
Butterfly
Andrei Pana2 11:18:46,45 1 01:18:46 Romanía
1184rumania MC2171  
Black 1
Radu Buzura3 11:18:46,65 1 01:18:47 Romanía
1185south africa MC2425  
Moonwalker
Team Saville Penkin2 11:18:47,75 1 01:18:48 South Africa Club
1186rusia MC3232  
Simona
Team Valery Dovzjenki4 11:18:48,05 1 01:18:48 Club Rusia
1187slovakia MC0849  
Greg 08
Team Greg14 11:18:48,30 1 01:18:48 Slovakia Club
1188sevilla MC1597  
Wico
Team Juan Torivio & Paco Gutierrez3 11:18:48,95 1 01:18:49 ITALICENSE
1189england MC2965  
Southfeild Blaze
Mark Gilbert9 11:18:49,35 1 01:18:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1190belgium MC0327  
Ramsy
Filip de Smedt6 11:18:49,55 1 01:18:50 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
1191germany MC1045  
Mabalinewe
Erich Müller56 11:18:50,25 1 01:18:50 Club Oberfranken
1192germany MC1976  
Cain
Team Wild Escobar Devils1 11:18:50,75 1 01:18:51 Germany Club
1193ireland MC3000  
The Beliver
Josh Rielly4 11:18:51,00 1 01:18:51 Irish Homing Union
1194defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:18:53,15 1 01:18:53 Defaulted Syndicate
1195rumania MC4213  
Flor 6
Team Florea Sorin21 11:18:53,35 1 01:18:53 Romanía
1196asturias MC0629  
Manchita
Team Dionisio & Pandiella6 11:18:53,45 1 01:18:53 R.C. Oviedo
1197germany MC0205  
Alonso
Team B & B White Diamonds1 11:18:53,50 1 01:18:54 Wittinger WSC
1198polska MC0434  
Mystical
Tomasz Jopek2 11:18:53,55 1 01:18:54 Polonia
1199rusia MC2625  
Udacha
Team Dyserthlofts Russia1 11:18:53,80 1 01:18:54 Club Rusia
1200england MC3408  
Premier Hurricane
Team Premier Posse8 11:18:54,70 1 01:18:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1201england MC3190  
Gisela
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate12 11:18:55,25 1 01:18:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1202netherlands MC2548  
Tom
Team Holland 33 11:18:55,40 1 01:18:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1203rumania MC2152  
Anaconda
Patruca Florin2 11:18:55,60 1 01:18:56 Romanía
1204germany MC1728  
Monika One
Erich Müller57 11:18:55,61 1 01:18:56 Club Oberfranken
1205germany MC1081  
Flik
Team Klaas & Sohn16 11:18:56,05 1 01:18:56 Club Rietberg
1206england MC2987  
Southfeild Slayer
Mark Gilbert10 11:18:56,25 1 01:18:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1207netherlands MC2832  
Mel C
Team Soepboer11 11:18:57,25 1 01:18:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1208germany MC0466  
Billy Buddy Bob
Erich Müller58 11:18:57,50 1 01:18:58 Club Oberfranken
1209italia MC2672  
Heart Of Gold
Team Laro Ervin3 11:18:58,00 1 01:18:58 Italia
1210wales MC1837  
Korvin Prince
Team Bagillt2 11:18:58,15 1 01:18:58 North Wales
1211hungary MC4064  
Pluto
Laszlo Gotthard8 11:18:58,95 1 01:18:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
1212scotland MC1842  
Franny
William Donachie6 11:18:59,00 1 01:18:59 Scottish Homing Union
1213germany MC3298  
Rising Star
SG Reinhard4 11:18:59,90 1 01:19:00 Lahntal Club
1214gran canaria MC1585  
Sand Mountain
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez7 11:19:00,00 1 01:19:00 Club Los Socios
1215germany MC0492  
Four Men
Hermann Wienekamp7 11:19:01,70 1 01:19:02 Club Neumünster
1216netherlands MC1344  
Gienus
Team Van der Heide de Vries5 11:19:01,71 1 01:19:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1217england MC3369  
Gran Canaria colossus
Team D.S.R.4 11:19:02,45 1 01:19:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1218netherlands MC0230  
Perpignan Two
Team Gebr. Vieberink4 11:19:02,75 1 01:19:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1219tenerife MC2484  
Hermigua
Team Herrera y Jaime3 11:19:02,85 1 01:19:03 Adexe
1220germany MC0194  
Flames
Team Volmer & Wilpers4 11:19:03,20 1 01:19:03 Münsterland
1221rumania MC1986  
Edwin
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia2 11:19:03,60 1 01:19:04 Romanía
1222germany MC2507  
Time Bandit 3
Team Jörg Unglaube2 11:19:03,75 1 01:19:04 Germany Club
1223czech republic MC3156  
Luda
Team Svoboda & Lekes2 11:19:04,75 1 01:19:05 Czech Republic Club
1224norway MC3495  
Twig Moss
Team Ray & Svein7 11:19:06,20 1 01:19:06 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1225rumania MC2208  
Winner
Ariciu Catalin1 11:19:06,35 1 01:19:06 Romanía
1226england MC3417  
Premier Gold one
Team Premier Posse9 11:19:06,90 1 01:19:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1227england MC2394  
De La Warr
Team Ashdown Rangers6 11:19:08,35 1 01:19:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1228england MC2397  
Pennick
Team Ashdown Rangers7 11:19:08,60 1 01:19:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1229scotland MC1850  
Big Wul
William Donachie7 11:19:09,55 1 01:19:10 Scottish Homing Union
1230czech republic MC0835  
Mister Sovereign
Lubomir Kubacek2 11:19:09,56 1 01:19:10 Czech Republic Club
1231rumania MC2118  
Tom Tom
Team Pitea Laurentiu2 11:19:10,30 1 01:19:10 Romanía
1232slovenia MC1328  
Birk
Team Vladimir Srebotnjak1 11:19:11,15 1 01:19:11 Slovenia Club
1233germany MC2303  
ATLANTIC-ZET
Alexander Gebel18 11:19:11,30 1 01:19:11 Club Saalfeld
1234belgium MC3145  
King of Leon
Marc Bert Racing Pigeon Photography2 11:19:12,60 1 01:19:13 Denderbond Ninove
1235netherlands MC1196  
Athena
Bart Mekes1 11:19:13,00 1 01:19:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1236netherlands MC4028  
neutonio
Hok M. Reijnen12 11:19:13,35 1 01:19:13 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1237polska MC3192  
Montrose
Team Szymanski Grzegorz1 11:19:13,60 1 01:19:14 Polonia
1238england MC2966  
Southfeild Clear Water
Mark Gilbert11 11:19:14,15 1 01:19:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1239germany MC1132  
Snowman 7
Günter Schneemann16 11:19:14,50 1 01:19:14 Club Kassel
1240netherlands MC2890  
Siebe
Team van den Bosse-Hoondert Lewedor3 11:19:14,75 1 01:19:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1241england MC0995  
Jack Black
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate13 11:19:15,25 1 01:19:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1242germany MC2268  
Just Married
Team Mark Buse & Fam.13 11:19:15,80 1 01:19:16 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1243moldova MC3203  
Vitali-2
Team Fauna Orheiului6 11:19:16,35 1 01:19:16 Moldova
1244belgium MC3139  
G-star black2
Dirk Martens11 11:19:16,70 1 01:19:17 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1245rumania MC4001  
Regal Decree
Team Florea Sorin22 11:19:17,20 1 01:19:17 Romanía
1246rumania MC2237  
Tarzan
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George5 11:19:19,25 1 01:19:19 Romanía
1247england MC2389  
Now Be On Your Way
Chris Turner5 11:19:20,05 1 01:19:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1248england MC2988  
Southfeild Wave Hooper
Mark Gilbert12 11:19:20,10 1 01:19:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1249germany MC2277  
ATLANTIC-POSEIDON
Alexander Gebel19 11:19:20,50 1 01:19:20 Club Saalfeld
1250denmark MC3489  
IS-IS
Team Henriksen3 11:19:21,85 1 01:19:22 Denmark Club
1251rumania MC4303  
Balkanik Lady
Team Class2 11:19:22,30 1 01:19:22 Romanía
1252czech republic MC0836  
Miss Sovereign
Lubomir Kubacek3 11:19:22,40 1 01:19:22 Czech Republic Club
1253netherlands MC2511  
Frankie Boy
Team Limburgse Passie3 11:19:22,45 1 01:19:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1254europe MC2518  
ARAMIS
Team Golden Ladies2 11:19:22,80 1 01:19:23 Club E.U.
1255rumania MC2010  
Muñeca
Team Iuga Dorin6 11:19:23,40 1 01:19:23 Romanía
1256germany MC1121  
Vicky Lorane
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk7 11:19:23,80 1 01:19:24 Club Sachsen
1257rumania MC2737  
Petrus
Team Lulian Sepciuc2 11:19:25,60 1 01:19:26 Romanía
1258croatia MC1308  
Maksim
Team Pudic Family Loft3 11:19:26,25 1 01:19:26 Croatia Pigeon Club
1259ireland MC2363  
Highway Celtic Spirit
Team Highway Lofts6 11:19:27,10 1 01:19:27 Irish Homing Union
1260netherlands MC1338  
Frysian Sauvage
Sjaak Buwalda8 11:19:27,85 1 01:19:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1261england MC2992  
Southfeild Leader
Mark Gilbert13 11:19:28,00 1 01:19:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1262germany MC1075  
Rapy
Team Klaas & Sohn17 11:19:29,30 1 01:19:29 Club Rietberg
1263germany MC0476  
Percys Pick
Erich Müller59 11:19:30,85 1 01:19:31 Club Oberfranken
1264denmark MC0535  
Soren
Team Ost-Vest4 11:19:31,05 1 01:19:31 Denmark Club
1265germany MC0484  
Willi
Hermann Wienekamp8 11:19:31,50 1 01:19:32 Club Neumünster
1266hungary MC0761  
Norbi
Team Fenyvesi Monika1 11:19:32,70 1 01:19:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
1267netherlands MC0383  
Redda
Team Cees van Gelder9 11:19:32,75 1 01:19:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1268germany MC2346  
Special Review
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer6 11:19:33,15 1 01:19:33 Club Oberfranken
1269malta MC0676  
Gorg
Team Ridge View Lofts Malta1 11:19:33,40 1 01:19:33 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1270england MC2383  
Knockagh Glen
Chris Turner6 11:19:33,60 1 01:19:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1271wales MC3358  
The pretender
Paul Bamford6 11:19:34,85 1 01:19:35 País de Gales
1272netherlands MC1347  
Iniesta
Rudolf Visser2 11:19:35,45 1 01:19:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1273netherlands MC1261  
Peba
Team Comb. Verbeek - Demmis3 11:19:35,80 1 01:19:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1274scotland MC1745  
Beti
Chris Mc Cann2 11:19:36,30 1 01:19:36 Scottish Homing Union
1275rumania MC2015  
Bati
Team Iuga Dorin7 11:19:36,95 1 01:19:37 Romanía
1276netherlands MC0955  
Arafat
Lorenzo Van Russel11 11:19:37,35 1 01:19:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1277germany MC1720  
Aída
Erich Müller60 11:19:37,60 1 01:19:38 Club Oberfranken
1278germany MC0398  
Trusty
Fedoseev Vitalij7 11:19:38,70 1 01:19:39 Club Harsewinkel
1279england MC1593  
Silvanus
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate14 11:19:38,80 1 01:19:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1280germany MC2344  
Turbo
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer7 11:19:39,65 1 01:19:40 Club Oberfranken
1281germany MC1071  
Maxii
Team Klaas & Sohn18 11:19:40,40 1 01:19:40 Club Rietberg
1282rumania MC4336  
Urcois 1
Team Ursu Cornel & Isac1 11:19:40,70 1 01:19:41 Romanía
1283belgium MC1678  
Navigator
Team Creemers & Zoon6 11:19:40,80 1 01:19:41 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1284netherlands MC0211  
Sjefke
Team Hogeveld3 11:19:41,65 1 01:19:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1285rumania MC2131  
Andys Baby
Team Tules Denis & Ialcin3 11:19:42,20 1 01:19:42 Romanía
1286tenerife MC0560  
Lustra
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo1 11:19:45,00 1 01:19:45 GRAN FONDO
1287slovakia MC0899  
Jani
Zuzana Hojova1 11:19:45,60 1 01:19:46 Slovakia Club
1288wales MC0308  
Supreme j & L
Ken Darlington2 11:19:45,80 1 01:19:46 País de Gales
1289germany MC0158  
Horsti 55
Horst Hain5 11:19:46,00 1 01:19:46 Club Fulda
1290germany MC0455  
Vago
Erich Müller61 11:19:47,15 1 01:19:47 Club Oberfranken
1291england MC3029  
Yetta
Team Alveley Flyers5 11:19:49,10 1 01:19:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1292italia MC2648  
INNERE AUGE
Team Ghiacci Matilde-Elena Camagni2 11:19:49,45 1 01:19:49 Italia
1293netherlands MC0655  
Salvatore
Team Holland - Marsman2 11:19:50,55 1 01:19:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1294netherlands MC1380  
Hermes
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 11:19:50,75 1 01:19:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1295defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:19:51,50 1 01:19:52 Defaulted Syndicate
1296netherlands MC2957  
El Borracho
Team Bustraan Pigeons2 11:19:52,45 1 01:19:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1297netherlands MC0056  
Punisher
Team Rien van Oss en Zn20 11:19:52,80 1 01:19:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1298south africa MC2414  
Barcelona II
Team Gilbert & Bruin2 11:19:53,30 1 01:19:53 South Africa Club
1299rumania MC2130  
Lailas Choice
Team Miulescu Marian3 11:19:54,20 1 01:19:54 Romanía
1300germany MC0483  
Rich Note
Hermann Wienekamp9 11:19:54,50 1 01:19:54 Club Neumünster
1301netherlands MC2616  
Wild Bill
Team T. Bosua4 11:19:55,55 1 01:19:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1302zaragoza MC1591  
Futurclub
Jaime Ameller Pons1 11:19:55,75 1 01:19:56 Mensajeras BILBILIS
1303wales MC3350  
The beat
Paul Bamford7 11:19:56,50 1 01:19:56 País de Gales
1304germany MC2339  
Koko
Team Gleichberg6 11:19:56,65 1 01:19:57 Hildburghausen Club
1305rumania MC2182  
Manny
Team Simion Emil & Dumitran Stelian1 11:19:57,10 1 01:19:57 Romanía
1306germany MC1984  
Blue Energy
Team Beatrix & Christian3 11:19:57,10 1 01:19:57 Germany Club
1307galicia MC0604  
Morpheus
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez2 11:19:58,00 1 01:19:58 MARIÑAS ALTAS
1308germany MC0147  
Gusher
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer5 11:19:59,05 1 01:19:59 Club Lutherstadt
1309germany MC3120  
The Mountain
Team Mark Buse & Fam.14 11:19:59,25 1 01:19:59 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1310wales MC3387  
Pied 65
Team Syndicate Loft UK5 11:19:59,30 1 01:19:59 Welsh Flag
1311scotland MC2645  
De/bab
Team Jock Ross & Gwelia Lofts1 11:20:00,05 1 01:20:00 Scottish Homing Union
1312tenerife MC0518  
Bizkor
Team Andrea y Vicente Cruz4 11:20:01,35 1 01:20:01 Abona Sur
1313portugal MC2802  
Benny
Team Jorge, Telmo & Miguel2 11:20:01,75 1 01:20:02 Aveiro-Portugal
1314netherlands MC0390  
Flora
Team Cees van Gelder10 11:20:01,76 1 01:20:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1315germany MC2299  
ATLANTIC-CHAMPION
Alexander Gebel20 11:20:02,20 1 01:20:02 Club Saalfeld
1316wales MC1835  
Chip Shop Alfie
Team Bagillt3 11:20:02,21 1 01:20:02 North Wales
1317germany MC2505  
Time Bandit 1
Team Jörg Unglaube3 11:20:02,80 1 01:20:03 Germany Club
1318austria MC0746  
Heva
Slavko Kutlesa9 11:20:03,80 1 01:20:04 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1319austria MC0755  
Guadalupe
Slavko Kutlesa10 11:20:05,40 1 01:20:05 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1320czech republic MC0816  
Sindy
Karel Klemens4 11:20:06,25 1 01:20:06 Czech Republic Club
1321tenerife MC0360  
Daniela 5
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa4 11:20:06,35 1 01:20:06 C.C. TACO
1322europe MC4080  
UNKNOWN SOLDIER
Team TOP 106 11:20:06,50 1 01:20:06 Club E.U.
1323south africa MC2438  
Machine
Team Fouche Lofts (Pmb)2 11:20:07,45 1 01:20:07 South Africa Club
1324wales MC0275  
Dyno
Team Belgium Bus Syndicate2 11:20:07,95 1 01:20:08 País de Gales
1325germany MC1091  
Rocky
Team Klaas & Sohn19 11:20:09,20 1 01:20:09 Club Rietberg
1326germany MC0196  
Tadeo
Team Volmer & Wilpers5 11:20:09,55 1 01:20:10 Münsterland
1327england MC2402  
Hutchinson
Team Ashdown Rangers8 11:20:10,05 1 01:20:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1328rumania MC3012  
Tibo
Team Cosvasa & Gah7 11:20:10,30 1 01:20:10 Romanía
1329malta MC0675  
Greta
Team Ridge View Lofts Malta2 11:20:10,50 1 01:20:10 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1330defaulted MC4322  
check
Checking2 11:20:11,30 1 01:20:11 Defaulted Syndicate
1331netherlands MC0384  
Maja
Team Cees van Gelder11 11:20:11,75 1 01:20:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1332germany MC2298  
ATLANTIC-BLITZ
Alexander Gebel21 11:20:12,35 1 01:20:12 Club Saalfeld
1333england MC2373  
Shep's Special
Team Sheppard5 11:20:12,50 1 01:20:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1334south africa MC2403  
Jacinto
Team Triple J Lofts3 11:20:13,85 1 01:20:14 South Africa Club
1335england MC2950  
Ultimate Delivery
Team Ultimate Syndicate5 11:20:13,95 1 01:20:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1336slovakia MC0867  
Greg 26
Team Greg15 11:20:14,20 1 01:20:14 Slovakia Club
1337germany MC2836  
Inken
Team Brinker3 11:20:14,55 1 01:20:15 Meppen Club
1338rumania MC2160  
Anne Lise
Team Tibi-Eduard-Victor1 11:20:14,65 1 01:20:15 Romanía
1339england MC2723  
Astbury Kim
Team Astbury3 11:20:14,66 1 01:20:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1340germany MC2302  
ATLANTIC-JUNIOR
Alexander Gebel22 11:20:14,75 1 01:20:15 Club Saalfeld
1341tenerife MC4342  
Hail Mary
José Martín González2 11:20:15,00 1 01:20:15 Abona Sur
1342slovenia MC1313  
Marijana
Team Boris Sovic4 11:20:15,01 1 01:20:15 Slovenia Club
1343rumania MC2212  
Anna C
Alin Fiera2 11:20:15,05 1 01:20:15 Romanía
1344rumania MC2030  
Merry Legs
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim11 11:20:17,65 1 01:20:18 Romanía
1345tenerife MC0032  
Maid Of Silver
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo6 11:20:18,15 1 01:20:18 Isla Baja
1346tenerife MC1257  
Charlie
Valentín González Hernández2 11:20:18,45 1 01:20:18 Adexe
1347polska MC0435  
Caperusa
Tomasz Jopek3 11:20:18,70 1 01:20:19 Polonia
1348germany MC0496  
Babe
Bernd Prekel5 11:20:19,25 1 01:20:19 Club Bayern Süd
1349slovakia MC0841  
Belko
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 11:20:19,60 1 01:20:20 Slovakia Club
1350netherlands MC3042  
Koperneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon9 11:20:20,10 1 01:20:20 PDV Mariapolder
1351germany MC1744  
Nate Hall
Hermann Johannsmann1 11:20:20,25 1 01:20:20 Club Rietberg
1352rumania MC1989  
Flying Solo
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia3 11:20:20,26 1 01:20:20 Romanía
1353germany MC3268  
Could Be
Erich Müller62 11:20:23,65 1 01:20:24 Club Oberfranken
1354netherlands MC4027  
Dk Anna
Hok M. Reijnen13 11:20:24,00 1 01:20:24 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1355malta MC0590  
Victory Julia
Team Victory Lofts Malta9 11:20:26,20 1 01:20:26 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1356netherlands MC2581  
APRICOT
Team Dickmann-Stroetges9 11:20:26,25 1 01:20:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1357polska MC0439  
Pacha
Bogdan Mlynarczyk2 11:20:26,90 1 01:20:27 Polonia
1358tenerife MC0002  
Fang
Team Demmis4 11:20:27,30 1 01:20:27 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1359rumania MC2189  
Cowgirl
Team Plavitu Liviu1 11:20:27,35 1 01:20:27 Romanía
1360rumania MC2175  
Tavalug
Team Buzura & Balasoiu3 11:20:30,50 1 01:20:30 Romanía
1361england MC3328  
Saoirse
Team Downclose Lofts1 11:20:30,90 1 01:20:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1362ireland MC2821  
Wallykazam
Team H D A Kallmeyer2 11:20:31,10 1 01:20:31 Irish Homing Union
1363germany MC0153  
Snydale Lark
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer6 11:20:31,45 1 01:20:31 Club Lutherstadt
1364slovakia MC0889  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik3 11:20:32,05 1 01:20:32 Slovakia Club
1365polska MC2592  
Antek
Team Arkadiusz Buttner3 11:20:32,65 1 01:20:33 Polonia
1366defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:20:32,70 1 01:20:33 Defaulted Syndicate
1367france MC0968  
Antares
Xavier Benoit6 11:20:32,90 1 01:20:33 Team Sibille France
1368germany MC3254  
Alcaparra
Günter Langefeld6 11:20:33,60 1 01:20:34 Club Bergisches Land
1369germany MC1981  
Sunshine
Team Beatrix & Christian4 11:20:34,45 1 01:20:34 Germany Club
1370rumania MC2027  
Raediger
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim12 11:20:34,50 1 01:20:34 Romanía
1371italia MC2687  
Bogart
Team RSR3 11:20:34,65 1 01:20:35 Italia
1372netherlands MC0926  
Beethoven
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek3 11:20:35,50 1 01:20:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1373defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:20:36,15 1 01:20:36 Defaulted Syndicate
1374defaulted MC4332  
check
Checking3 11:20:36,65 1 01:20:37 Defaulted Syndicate
1375rumania MC2225  
Tiki
Team Onur2 11:20:37,15 1 01:20:37 Romanía
1376england MC3428  
Nev's destroyer
Team Nev Proctor5 11:20:38,20 1 01:20:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1377wales MC3449  
Adrian
Team Rudderfett3 11:20:38,90 1 01:20:39 Welsh Flag
1378germany MC1002  
Willi
Team Schnellin2 11:20:39,00 1 01:20:39 Club Sachsen
1379czech republic MC0808  
Geli
Karel Klemens5 11:20:39,10 1 01:20:39 Czech Republic Club
1380belgium MC0711  
Vamos
Carlo Gyselbrecht1 11:20:39,35 1 01:20:39 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
1381england MC3340  
Isla's park
Team D. Bullen & Son7 11:20:40,40 1 01:20:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1382austria MC0744  
Dona
Slavko Kutlesa11 11:20:40,65 1 01:20:41 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1383malta MC0672  
Charles
Team Debono Lofts Malta2 11:20:40,70 1 01:20:41 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1384germany MC3112  
Raven
Team Mark Buse & Fam.15 11:20:40,75 1 01:20:41 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1385netherlands MC3519  
Bleekneus
Team Holland 93 11:20:40,90 1 01:20:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1386denmark MC0541  
Dark Hansen
Team M & C Hansen1 11:20:41,25 1 01:20:41 Denmark Club
1387belarus MC3222  
Red
Team Dobrovolschi Leonid4 11:20:42,90 1 01:20:43 Belarus Club
1388rumania MC0105  
Buldozer
Babos Zsolt5 11:20:43,90 1 01:20:44 Romanía
1389defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:20:44,35 1 01:20:44 Defaulted Syndicate
1390germany MC0204  
Belonso
Team B & B White Diamonds2 11:20:44,55 1 01:20:45 Wittinger WSC
1391germany MC1883  
Kala
Team Koch & Wichert4 11:20:44,65 1 01:20:45 Ruhrgebiet Club
1392hungary MC0768  
Aranba
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert7 11:20:45,35 1 01:20:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
1393asturias MC0624  
Riffy
Team Dionisio & Pandiella7 11:20:45,80 1 01:20:46 R.C. Oviedo
1394netherlands MC1698  
Katjoesja
Team Grolleman Pigeons6 11:20:46,20 1 01:20:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1395defaulted MC4211  
Checking4 11:20:46,25 1 01:20:46 Defaulted Syndicate
1396netherlands MC4023  
Samanthas Hope
Lorenzo Van Russel12 11:20:47,55 1 01:20:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1397tenerife MC0559  
Kafka
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo2 11:20:48,50 1 01:20:48 GRAN FONDO
1398england MC2932  
Ultimate Evens
Team Ultimate Syndicate6 11:20:48,65 1 01:20:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1399wales MC0291  
Copper Pipe
Team Stephens Plumbing3 11:20:49,00 1 01:20:49 País de Gales
1400germany MC0497  
Chocolate
Bernd Prekel6 11:20:49,85 1 01:20:50 Club Bayern Süd
1401belgium MC3142  
G-star blue
Dirk Martens12 11:20:50,15 1 01:20:50 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1402england MC3342  
Isla's baby bacon
Team D. Bullen & Son8 11:20:51,30 1 01:20:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1403england MC3404  
Premier Diamond
Team Premier Posse10 11:20:51,85 1 01:20:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1404wales MC3385  
Checker 82
Team Syndicate Loft UK6 11:20:52,25 1 01:20:52 Welsh Flag
1405germany MC3251  
Kendavalla
Günter Langefeld7 11:20:53,25 1 01:20:53 Club Bergisches Land
1406germany MC3274  
Snowman 10
Günter Schneemann17 11:20:53,50 1 01:20:54 Club Kassel
1407malta MC0572  
Tinuccia
Team Cantarella & Agius Lofts Malta3 11:20:55,20 1 01:20:55 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1408netherlands MC4051  
Arabela
Hok M. Reijnen14 11:20:55,55 1 01:20:56 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1409germany MC0501  
Ralky
Bernd Prekel7 11:20:56,10 1 01:20:56 Club Bayern Süd
1410rumania MC4352  
Urcois 3
Team Ursu Cornel & Isac2 11:20:57,05 1 01:20:57 Romanía
1411portugal MC2796  
Alarriba
Team Rui & Paulo Campos1 11:20:57,30 1 01:20:57 Loulé - Portugal
1412germany MC3128  
Clovis Ii
Team Piekielko-Kussyk1 11:20:58,85 1 01:20:59 Club Baden Württemberg
1413wales MC0290  
U-bend
Team Stephens Plumbing4 11:20:58,95 1 01:20:59 País de Gales
1414italia MC2683  
Timothy Chu
Team Danaila Daniel & Daniela1 11:20:59,45 1 01:20:59 Italia
1415germany MC3167  
Cora
Team Redlich & Risse1 11:21:00,45 1 01:21:00 Wittinger WSC
1416polska MC0432  
Doozer
Team Lorek & Losinski2 11:21:01,15 1 01:21:01 Polonia
1417germany MC0581  
Peron
Detlef Schüring2 11:21:02,00 1 01:21:02 Club Münsterland
1418england MC3348  
Grumpy
Team D. Bullen & Son9 11:21:03,45 1 01:21:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1419rumania MC2169  
Doljeanca
Radu Buzura4 11:21:03,80 1 01:21:04 Romanía
1420slovakia MC0887  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik4 11:21:03,81 1 01:21:04 Slovakia Club
1421netherlands MC0412  
Legionaire
Anton van Oort3 11:21:04,25 1 01:21:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1422czech republic MC0831  
Gaston In One
Lubomir Kubacek4 11:21:05,20 1 01:21:05 Czech Republic Club
1423czech republic MC0832  
Tokio 2
Lubomir Kubacek5 11:21:05,60 1 01:21:06 Czech Republic Club
1424fuerteventura MC0688  
Matthys
Ubay Armas de León1 11:21:05,61 1 01:21:06 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
1425hungary MC4074  
Bolita
Laszlo Gotthard9 11:21:05,80 1 01:21:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
1426germany MC1407  
Alegria T2
Team Jung & Jupid3 11:21:06,15 1 01:21:06 Club Ebertshausen
1427england MC2979  
Southfeild Durable
Mark Gilbert14 11:21:07,20 1 01:21:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1428england MC2972  
Southfeild Twinkle
Mark Gilbert15 11:21:08,05 1 01:21:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1429malta MC0564  
Molly 019
Team Buhagiars Lofts3 11:21:08,70 1 01:21:09 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1430portugal MC2869  
Nani
Team Paulo Lourenco3 11:21:09,15 1 01:21:09 Faro - Portugal
1431rumania MC4320  
Express
Team Arad Express FCI1 11:21:09,20 1 01:21:09 Romanía
1432cantabria MC1269  
Goodbye Stranger
Team Rovira - Merino - Barrio1 11:21:09,50 1 01:21:10 Club Reinosano
1433germany MC0993  
Ahorn
Team Schnellin3 11:21:10,85 1 01:21:11 Club Sachsen
1434rumania MC3039  
Chainbridge Lady
Adi Zepciuc3 11:21:11,70 1 01:21:12 Romanía
1435rusia MC2628  
Volga's Power
Team Dyserthlofts Russia2 11:21:12,40 1 01:21:12 Club Rusia
1436rumania MC2224  
Hamham
Team Onur3 11:21:12,60 1 01:21:13 Romanía
1437england MC1773  
Gold Nugget
Team Paul Smith Syndicate6 11:21:12,95 1 01:21:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1438south africa MC2440  
Carpark
Team Fouche Lofts (Pmb)3 11:21:14,85 1 01:21:15 South Africa Club
1439rumania MC2060  
Rowan
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim13 11:21:15,50 1 01:21:16 Romanía
1440netherlands MC2856  
Peter
Michel Schuurmans6 11:21:16,35 1 01:21:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1441netherlands MC1348  
Xavi
Rudolf Visser3 11:21:16,45 1 01:21:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1442moldova MC3215  
Vitalie
Team Fauna Orheiului7 11:21:16,50 1 01:21:16 Moldova
1443england MC2945  
Ultimate Rule
Team Ultimate Syndicate7 11:21:16,75 1 01:21:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1444germany MC0505  
Noly
Team SAS8 11:21:17,05 1 01:21:17 Club Sachsen
1445belgium MC0715  
Patrick
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie7 11:21:17,95 1 01:21:18 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1446cordoba MC0021  
Deputy Commander
Dámaso Melero7 11:21:18,05 1 01:21:18 Malagüeño
1447germany MC3172  
Black Beauty
Team Express3 11:21:18,75 1 01:21:19 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
1448defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:21:20,30 1 01:21:20 Defaulted Syndicate
1449rumania MC4347  
Tuvama 2
Team Tudor Valentin & Matia4 11:21:20,65 1 01:21:21 Romanía
1450belgium MC1009  
Hachico
Roger Mertens9 11:21:23,00 1 01:21:23 Fond Wallonie
1451portugal MC2804  
Fisgas
Manuel António Guerreiro3 11:21:24,05 1 01:21:24 Loulé - Portugal
1452germany MC1129  
Snowman 4
Günter Schneemann18 11:21:25,15 1 01:21:25 Club Kassel
1453rusia MC2624  
Saratov's Girl
Team Dyserthlofts Russia3 11:21:26,25 1 01:21:26 Club Rusia
1454germany MC0238  
Gametime
Team Mark Buse & Fam.16 11:21:26,90 1 01:21:27 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1455england MC3371  
Our send
Team D.S.R.5 11:21:27,70 1 01:21:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1456netherlands MC1146  
Wipneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon10 11:21:28,75 1 01:21:29 PDV Mariapolder
1457europe MC3377  
Tile hill roxy
Team Mix and Match Syndicate3 11:21:32,15 1 01:21:32 Club E.U.
1458tenerife MC0043  
Arnold
Team J. Martín y Bob Jansen1 11:21:32,45 1 01:21:32 Abona Sur
1459tenerife MC0037  
Kaiser
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo7 11:21:33,10 1 01:21:33 Isla Baja
1460hungary MC4067  
Classy
Laszlo Gotthard10 11:21:34,40 1 01:21:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
1461netherlands MC1362  
Lesleys Hope
Team Tjitte de Vries1 11:21:34,50 1 01:21:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1462cordoba MC0024  
Rhot
Dámaso Melero8 11:21:35,50 1 01:21:36 Malagüeño
1463polska MC2599  
Batuque
Team Michal Klassa2 11:21:36,50 1 01:21:36 Polonia
1464polska MC2782  
Atlantic 2
Ryszard Sas2 11:21:36,75 1 01:21:37 Polonia
1465hungary MC0092  
Mira
Team Markus pigeons2 11:21:37,95 1 01:21:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
1466tenerife MC0118  
Carta Franca
Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski1 11:21:38,65 1 01:21:39 C.C.Portuense
1467england MC2991  
Southfeild Kamikazei
Mark Gilbert16 11:21:38,85 1 01:21:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1468polska MC2594  
Jasiu
Team Arkadiusz Buttner4 11:21:39,70 1 01:21:40 Polonia
1469england MC2395  
Island Girl
Team Ashdown Rangers9 11:21:40,65 1 01:21:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1470wales MC0309  
Supreme Charlot
Ken Darlington3 11:21:40,70 1 01:21:41 País de Gales
1471fuerteventura MC0555  
Color Field
Luis Fumero Arucas5 11:21:41,05 1 01:21:41 Gran Tarajal
1472netherlands MC0966  
Astronomical
Lorenzo Van Russel13 11:21:41,25 1 01:21:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1473germany MC4319  
Snowman 19
Günter Schneemann19 11:21:41,35 1 01:21:41 Club Kassel
1474austria MC0785  
Nine Inch Nails
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer11 11:21:42,60 1 01:21:43 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1475cordoba MC0010  
Andian Condor
Dámaso Melero9 11:21:42,61 1 01:21:43 Malagüeño
1476england MC1777  
Gold Prospect
Team Paul Smith Syndicate7 11:21:43,40 1 01:21:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1477tenerife MC0363  
Daniela 8
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa5 11:21:45,30 1 01:21:45 C.C. TACO
1478england MC3343  
Siennas sunny boy
Team D. Bullen & Son10 11:21:45,60 1 01:21:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1479czech republic MC0811  
Argo
Karel Klemens6 11:21:46,35 1 01:21:46 Czech Republic Club
1480england MC3401  
Wends boy
Team Totton Flyers4 11:21:47,25 1 01:21:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1481rumania MC4301  
Tuvama 3
Team Tudor Valentin & Matia5 11:21:47,50 1 01:21:48 Romanía
1482europe MC4071  
Freedom
Team TOP 107 11:21:47,70 1 01:21:48 Club E.U.
1483slovakia MC0845  
Greg 04
Team Greg16 11:21:50,25 1 01:21:50 Slovakia Club
1484cordoba MC0015  
Princess Hart
Dámaso Melero10 11:21:50,45 1 01:21:50 Malagüeño
1485netherlands MC0065  
Hawkeye
Team Rien van Oss en Zn21 11:21:51,35 1 01:21:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1486netherlands MC3053  
Strawberry
Team Dickmann-Stroetges10 11:21:54,80 1 01:21:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1487germany MC1979  
Bibi
Team Wild Escobar Devils2 11:21:55,75 1 01:21:56 Germany Club
1488germany MC2349  
Azul
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer8 11:21:57,35 1 01:21:57 Club Oberfranken
1489netherlands MC0370  
Basia
Team TopPigeons.nl7 11:22:00,60 1 01:22:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1490germany MC1024  
Lucho
Erich Müller63 11:22:00,65 1 01:22:01 Club Oberfranken
1491austria MC0773  
Rick
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer12 11:22:01,95 1 01:22:02 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1492hungary MC4070  
Qunicy
Laszlo Gotthard11 11:22:02,20 1 01:22:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
1493rumania MC2038  
Blood Sugar
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim14 11:22:02,55 1 01:22:03 Romanía
1494england MC2815  
Noelles High Flyer
Pieter Oberholster3 11:22:05,40 1 01:22:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1495defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:22:05,90 1 01:22:06 Defaulted Syndicate
1496tenerife MC0027  
Lyphard
Team Jado1 11:22:06,50 1 01:22:06 Abona Sur
1497netherlands MC2557  
Druipneus
Team Holland 103 11:22:07,20 1 01:22:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1498belgium MC1013  
Daphne
Roger Mertens10 11:22:07,60 1 01:22:08 Fond Wallonie
1499rumania MC2003  
Jose San Jose
Mihai Chirita4 11:22:07,61 1 01:22:08 Romanía
1500wales MC3438  
Challenger 53
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts5 11:22:09,30 1 01:22:09 Welsh Flag
1501polska MC0442  
Lirio
Tomasz Wiczling6 11:22:10,60 1 01:22:11 Polonia
1502defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:22:12,40 1 01:22:12 Defaulted Syndicate
1503belgium MC3041  
Schnappy
Roger Mertens11 11:22:12,80 1 01:22:13 Fond Wallonie
1504germany MC1117  
Ashley
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk8 11:22:13,40 1 01:22:13 Club Sachsen
1505netherlands MC4007  
Gitte
Hok M. Reijnen15 11:22:14,45 1 01:22:14 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1506england MC2978  
Southfeild Pong
Mark Gilbert17 11:22:15,25 1 01:22:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1507wales MC3440  
Challenger 727
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts6 11:22:16,60 1 01:22:17 Welsh Flag
1508italia MC2679  
Fabi
Francesco Malvicini2 11:22:17,50 1 01:22:18 Italia
1509germany MC1088  
Sassy
Team Klaas & Sohn20 11:22:18,80 1 01:22:19 Club Rietberg
1510malta MC0568  
Showy
Team Buhagiars Lofts4 11:22:18,85 1 01:22:19 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1511england MC2982  
Southfeild Fireball
Mark Gilbert18 11:22:25,05 1 01:22:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1512netherlands MC0932  
Hidalgo
Team Sunkissed4 11:22:30,50 1 01:22:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1513england MC1534  
Atlantic Swallow
Team Foster & Rump4 11:22:31,90 1 01:22:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1514germany MC3178  
Dinky
Team H & B Wulhorst5 11:22:33,40 1 01:22:33 Club Oberfranken
1515germany MC0495  
Trixie
Bernd Prekel8 11:22:36,75 1 01:22:37 Club Bayern Süd
1516tenerife MC1250  
Toto
Antonio Mesa Díaz2 11:22:38,25 1 01:22:38 C.C.Portuense
1517slovakia MC1188  
Sani
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas2 11:22:39,05 1 01:22:39 Slovakia Club
1518netherlands MC2860  
Marjan
Michel Schuurmans7 11:22:40,20 1 01:22:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1519fuerteventura MC1243  
Zanky
Félix Camacho Hernández3 11:22:43,30 1 01:22:43 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
1520czech republic MC0827  
Tokio 1
Lubomir Kubacek6 11:22:47,60 1 01:22:48 Czech Republic Club
1521netherlands MC4014  
Isi
Hok M. Reijnen16 11:22:50,95 1 01:22:51 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1522netherlands MC0426  
Out & Zn 2
Team Holland 63 11:22:56,45 1 01:22:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1523germany MC0771  
Rex
Fedoseev Vitalij8 11:23:03,95 1 01:23:04 Club Harsewinkel
1524sevilla MC4079  
ChiChi
Francisco Gutiérrez4 11:23:04,55 1 01:23:05 ITALICENSE
1525denmark MC3492  
Saddington
Kaj. F. Andersen1 11:23:07,50 1 01:23:08 Denmark Club
1526hungary MC0758  
Lidia I
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert8 11:23:08,95 1 01:23:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
1527tenerife MC0356  
Daniela 1
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa6 11:23:13,15 1 01:23:13 C.C. TACO
1528netherlands MC3054  
Apple
Team Dickmann-Stroetges11 11:23:13,90 1 01:23:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1529germany MC1874  
Las Américas
Team Koch & Wichert5 11:23:15,65 1 01:23:16 Ruhrgebiet Club
1530rumania MC2036  
Regents Do
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim15 11:23:23,80 1 01:23:24 Romanía
1531slovakia MC0857  
Greg 16
Team Greg17 11:23:26,00 1 01:23:26 Slovakia Club
1532england MC0611  
Little Robbie
Team Downclose Lofts2 11:23:26,55 1 01:23:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1533germany MC0198  
Sandiland
Team Volmer & Wilpers6 11:23:29,50 1 01:23:30 Münsterland
1534netherlands MC3517  
v.d.Berg
Team Holland 94 11:23:31,45 1 01:23:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1535germany MC2315  
ATLANTIC-WELT
Alexander Gebel23 11:23:42,10 1 01:23:42 Club Saalfeld
1536defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:23:42,70 1 01:23:43 Defaulted Syndicate
1537scotland MC0686  
Dakota
William Donachie8 11:23:49,50 1 01:23:50 Scottish Homing Union
1538denmark MC0532  
Lovebird
Team Modena Master2 11:24:01,80 1 01:24:02 Denmark Club
1539austria MC0748  
Ramses
Slavko Kutlesa12 11:24:03,80 1 01:24:04 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1540cordoba MC0013  
Saddam
Dámaso Melero11 11:24:07,20 1 01:24:07 Malagüeño
1541wales MC0315  
Jetski
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts7 11:24:28,60 1 01:24:29 Welsh Flag
1542germany MC0149  
Baster
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer7 11:24:29,95 1 01:24:30 Club Lutherstadt
1543germany MC2306  
ATLANTIC-NEW
Alexander Gebel24 11:24:32,40 1 01:24:32 Club Saalfeld
1544germany MC2342  
Bayer
Team Gleichberg7 11:24:45,85 1 01:24:46 Hildburghausen Club
1545rumania MC4049  
Parti Girl
Team Florea Sorin23 11:25:11,20 1 01:25:11 Romanía
1546asturias MC0622  
Pooky
Team Dionisio & Pandiella8 11:25:11,45 1 01:25:11 R.C. Oviedo
1547rumania MC2206  
Cleopatra
Andrei Pana3 11:25:30,50 1 01:25:30 Romanía
1548germany MC0150  
Hidden Warning
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer8 11:25:38,05 1 01:25:38 Club Lutherstadt
1549england MC3407  
Premier Action
Team Premier Posse11 11:25:42,80 1 01:25:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1550defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:25:44,65 1 01:25:45 Defaulted Syndicate
1551germany MC0233  
Red Star
Team Mark Buse & Fam.17 11:25:50,70 1 01:25:51 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1552netherlands MC0392  
Wilco
Team Van der Heide de Vries6 11:25:51,25 1 01:25:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1553rusia MC2629  
Makaron
Team Dyserthlofts Russia4 11:25:55,40 1 01:25:55 Club Rusia
1554ireland MC3001  
The Aristocat
Josh Rielly5 11:25:58,00 1 01:25:58 Irish Homing Union
1555cordoba MC0006  
Caseys Song
Dámaso Melero12 11:25:58,50 1 01:25:58 Malagüeño
1556tenerife MC1223  
Fridgie
Edward Frost3 11:25:59,70 1 01:26:00 C.C.Portuense
1557polska MC0441  
Sugar Foot
Bogdan Mlynarczyk3 11:26:01,30 1 01:26:01 Polonia
1558tenerife MC1276  
Kristian
Team COLUMBACANARIA5 11:26:04,25 1 01:26:04 Adexe
1559netherlands MC2841  
Lasterie Shop 3
Peter Lasterie5 11:26:04,65 1 01:26:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1560tenerife MC0114  
Chipude
Team Herrera y Jaime4 11:26:07,45 1 01:26:07 Adexe
1561sevilla MC2787  
Octavio
Team Constantin Strunga1 11:26:15,05 1 01:26:15 ITALICENSE
1562germany MC2334  
Cycle
Team Gleichberg8 11:26:20,65 1 01:26:21 Hildburghausen Club
1563germany MC0992  
Lady Merry
Team Schnellin4 11:26:28,35 1 01:26:28 Club Sachsen
1564england MC3317  
Barleysuger
Brian Clayburn5 11:26:45,65 1 01:26:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1565belgium MC1219  
Jimtom
Team Segers & Martín Rguez1 11:27:12,20 1 01:27:12 Denderbond Ninove
1566slovakia MC1197  
Zoja
Team Svoren Juraj & Lucia2 11:27:19,55 1 01:27:20 Slovakia Club
1567rumania MC0134  
Attila
Kiss Sandor2 11:27:23,15 1 01:27:23 Romanía
1568england MC2534  
Rifle
Team Louella Pigeon World6 11:27:52,10 1 01:27:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1569scotland MC1001  
Walter "w"
Team D. Wood1 11:27:59,50 1 01:28:00 Scottish Homing Union
1570germany MC1116  
Angel Wing
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk9 11:29:08,60 1 01:29:09 Club Sachsen
1571germany MC4036  
Bubble Gum
Erich Müller64 11:29:51,75 1 01:29:52 Club Oberfranken
1572rumania MC2025  
Eastern Promise
Team Burca & Carcu3 11:30:19,35 1 01:30:19 Romanía
1573moldova MC3208  
Valerica
Team Fauna Orheiului8 11:30:20,00 1 01:30:20 Moldova
1574germany MC0161  
Horsti 58
Horst Hain6 11:30:41,65 1 01:30:42 Club Fulda
1575germany MC1875  
Arona Yvana
Team Koch & Wichert6 11:32:22,65 1 01:32:23 Ruhrgebiet Club
1576slovakia MC1198  
Hubert
Team Svoren Juraj & Lucia3 11:33:57,10 1 01:33:57 Slovakia Club
1577gran canaria MC2465  
Daniel
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez8 11:38:47,35 1 01:38:47 Club Los Socios
1578england MC3361  
Bolt
Team Flash2 11:38:47,70 1 01:38:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1579hungary MC4078  
Mattanja
Laszlo Gotthard12 11:38:48,50 1 01:38:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
1580slovakia MC1179  
Ista
Team Marton J + I2 11:38:48,85 1 01:38:49 Slovakia Club
1581rumania MC4060  
Narla
Team Florea Sorin24 11:38:49,50 1 01:38:50 Romanía
1582polska MC2783  
Cita 1
Ryszard Sas3 11:38:49,55 1 01:38:50 Polonia
1583hungary MC4084  
Wise Wonder
Laszlo Gotthard13 11:38:49,65 1 01:38:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
1584south africa MC2486  
Favouriote Blockamp 2
Team Josch & Dean3 11:38:49,66 1 01:38:50 South Africa Club
1585belgium MC2579  
Joachim
Team Panis & Tilmans2 11:38:49,90 1 01:38:50 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1586ireland MC2999  
The Observer
Josh Rielly6 11:38:51,35 1 01:38:51 Irish Homing Union
1587england MC2928  
Collymore
Team Crazy Gang Syndicate4 11:38:51,75 1 01:38:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1588netherlands MC0063  
Toxin
Team Rien van Oss en Zn22 11:38:52,00 1 01:38:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1589germany MC1876  
Columbus
Team Koch & Wichert7 11:38:52,80 1 01:38:53 Ruhrgebiet Club
1590moldova MC3213  
Damian-Valentin
Team Fauna Orheiului9 11:38:52,81 1 01:38:53 Moldova
1591germany MC3286  
Miss Wonderduk
Team SAS9 11:38:53,00 1 01:38:53 Club Sachsen
1592malta MC0640  
Jesmond
Team Cantarella & Agius Lofts Malta4 11:38:53,05 1 01:38:53 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1593netherlands MC0218  
Leentje
Team Hogeveld4 11:38:53,75 1 01:38:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1594rumania MC2165  
Dida
Radu Buzura5 11:38:54,45 1 01:38:54 Romanía
1595germany MC2267  
White Dream
Team Mark Buse & Fam.18 11:38:55,60 1 01:38:56 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1596germany MC3260  
Java
Erich Müller65 11:38:55,61 1 01:38:56 Club Oberfranken
1597wales MC3357  
Green grass of home
Paul Bamford8 11:38:55,65 1 01:38:56 País de Gales
1598germany MC3250  
Oker
Günter Langefeld8 11:38:57,25 1 01:38:57 Club Bergisches Land
1599rumania MC2159  
Lillian Gray
Team Tibi-Eduard-Victor2 11:38:57,55 1 01:38:58 Romanía
1600england MC2924  
Brobbelaar
Team Crazy Gang Syndicate5 11:38:57,75 1 01:38:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1601england MC2530  
Branko
Team Louella Pigeon World7 11:38:58,10 1 01:38:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1602defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:38:58,20 1 01:38:58 Defaulted Syndicate
1603ireland MC3006  
The Crafty One
Josh Rielly7 11:38:58,30 1 01:38:58 Irish Homing Union
1604germany MC2263  
Jumper
Team Mark Buse & Fam.19 11:38:59,00 1 01:38:59 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1605rumania MC2470  
Rockette
Team Buta Emil2 11:38:59,45 1 01:38:59 Romanía
1606rumania MC0102  
Zetelaka
Babos Zsolt6 11:38:59,85 1 01:39:00 Romanía
1607germany MC1400  
Bastian
Walter Agler3 11:39:00,35 1 01:39:00 Club Oberbayern
1608italia MC2649  
BANZAI
Team Ghiacci Matilde-Elena Camagni3 11:39:00,70 1 01:39:01 Italia
1609rusia MC2627  
Fortuna's Time
Team Dyserthlofts Russia5 11:39:01,40 1 01:39:01 Club Rusia
1610netherlands MC0427  
P. Out & Zn 3
Team Holland 73 11:39:01,55 1 01:39:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1611slovenia MC1317  
Vrska
Team Miha Sovic3 11:39:02,00 1 01:39:02 Slovenia Club
1612rumania MC2000  
Nourdin
Mihai Chirita5 11:39:02,45 1 01:39:02 Romanía
1613netherlands MC2591  
NECTARINE
Team Dickmann-Stroetges12 11:39:02,70 1 01:39:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1614netherlands MC0054  
Krypto
Team Rien van Oss en Zn23 11:39:03,50 1 01:39:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1615rumania MC4202  
Flor 1
Team Florea Sorin25 11:39:03,51 1 01:39:04 Romanía
1616hungary MC0700  
Penge I
Team Fenyvesi Family8 11:39:04,05 1 01:39:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
1617germany MC1119  
Idrissou
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk10 11:39:04,20 1 01:39:04 Club Sachsen
1618gran canaria MC1227  
Moju
Team Carioca2 11:39:04,25 1 01:39:04 Doramas
1619germany MC0174  
Rooey
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann8 11:39:04,55 1 01:39:05 Club Oberfranken
1620germany MC0486  
Keiko
Hermann Wienekamp10 11:39:04,65 1 01:39:05 Club Neumünster
1621slovakia MC0884  
Forest
Team Silny J & L1 11:39:04,66 1 01:39:05 Slovakia Club
1622germany MC0403  
Beldy
Fedoseev Vitalij9 11:39:05,70 1 01:39:06 Club Harsewinkel
1623portugal MC2807  
Mark Louise
Team José do Carmo4 11:39:06,05 1 01:39:06 Faro - Portugal
1624germany MC0202  
Moon Shadow c St
Team Volmer & Wilpers7 11:39:06,35 1 01:39:06 Münsterland
1625rumania MC4311  
Invictus
Team Class3 11:39:07,50 1 01:39:08 Romanía
1626austria MC1947  
Kings Blue Diamond
Team Popovici Paul & Toader Ioan3 11:39:07,65 1 01:39:08 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1627germany MC4318  
Snowman 18
Günter Schneemann20 11:39:08,15 1 01:39:08 Club Kassel
1628netherlands MC1379  
Apollo
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 11:39:09,05 1 01:39:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1629belgium MC0337  
Tigre
Dirk Verstichelen4 11:39:09,60 1 01:39:10 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1630netherlands MC0187  
Wellington
Team Brencas6 11:39:09,65 1 01:39:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1631germany MC4100  
ATLANTIC-MIRIAM
Alexander Gebel25 11:39:10,20 1 01:39:10 Club Saalfeld
1632germany MC1879  
Zamby
Team Koch & Wichert8 11:39:10,55 1 01:39:11 Ruhrgebiet Club
1633gran canaria MC1240  
Rayo
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro7 11:39:10,95 1 01:39:11 Club Los Socios
1634germany MC3276  
Snowman 11
Günter Schneemann21 11:39:10,97 1 01:39:11 Club Kassel
1635rumania MC2041  
Babsy
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim16 11:39:10,96 1 01:39:11 Romanía
1636polska MC0431  
Ernie
Team Lorek & Losinski3 11:39:11,05 1 01:39:11 Polonia
1637rusia MC2623  
Arbat's Sovereign
Team Dyserthlofts Russia6 11:39:11,20 1 01:39:11 Club Rusia
1638netherlands MC0186  
Ahorn
Team Brencas7 11:39:12,15 1 01:39:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1639belgium MC1666  
Ajax
PEC Racing Team ADK3 11:39:12,16 1 01:39:12 Fondclub Herent
1640austria MC0780  
In The Pine
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer13 11:39:13,40 1 01:39:13 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1641england MC3432  
Major Minstrel
Team G & K Jones2 11:39:13,50 1 01:39:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1642england MC2393  
Quarbrook Lass
Team Ashdown Rangers10 11:39:14,25 1 01:39:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1643germany MC0504  
Vocho
Team SAS10 11:39:14,35 1 01:39:14 Club Sachsen
1644scotland MC3473  
Cleopatra
Team Gareth Rankin3 11:39:15,20 1 01:39:15 Scottish Homing Union
1645netherlands MC0419  
v.d.Berg 1
Team Holland 13 11:39:15,40 1 01:39:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1646germany MC0706  
White-eyed
Fedoseev Vitalij10 11:39:16,00 1 01:39:16 Club Harsewinkel
1647ireland MC3335  
China doll xox
Team Dylan & Daniel Boylan2 11:39:16,55 1 01:39:17 Irish Homing Union
1648netherlands MC2612  
Chelsea
Team T. Bosua5 11:39:16,60 1 01:39:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1649rumania MC2117  
Spy
Team Pitea Laurentiu3 11:39:16,75 1 01:39:17 Romanía
1650germany MC2327  
Babette
Team Gleichberg9 11:39:17,20 1 01:39:17 Hildburghausen Club
1651england MC3370  
Foo canal
Team D.S.R.6 11:39:17,55 1 01:39:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1652rumania MC2055  
Fiffi
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim17 11:39:17,70 1 01:39:18 Romanía
1653slovenia MC1335  
Bica 11
Team Vasja Srebotnjak2 11:39:18,75 1 01:39:19 Slovenia Club
1654defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:39:18,76 1 01:39:19 Defaulted Syndicate
1655rumania MC2173  
Emily
Team Buzura & Balasoiu4 11:39:20,70 1 01:39:21 Romanía
1656germany MC1050  
Cosmic Ray
Erich Müller66 11:39:21,70 1 01:39:22 Club Oberfranken
1657netherlands MC1356  
Monzo
Team Schoordijk-Schults6 11:39:22,55 1 01:39:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1658defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:39:22,65 1 01:39:23 Defaulted Syndicate
1659slovakia MC1180  
Pokus
Team Marton J + I3 11:39:22,90 1 01:39:23 Slovakia Club
1660germany MC2506  
Time Bandit 2
Team Jörg Unglaube4 11:39:23,95 1 01:39:24 Germany Club
1661germany MC0583  
Samba
Detlef Schüring3 11:39:24,85 1 01:39:25 Club Münsterland
1662belgium MC2818  
Nicole
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie8 11:39:27,25 1 01:39:27 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1663slovakia MC1211  
Roman
Igor Sillo2 11:39:27,45 1 01:39:27 Slovakia Club
1664germany MC3267  
Campus Martius
Erich Müller67 11:39:27,60 1 01:39:28 Club Oberfranken
1665hungary MC0097  
Arraw
Team Markus Miklos3 11:39:29,30 1 01:39:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
1666rumania MC2021  
Manchas
Team Burca & Carcu4 11:39:30,00 1 01:39:30 Romanía
1667south africa MC2488  
Brocklock 1
Team Josch & Dean4 11:39:30,35 1 01:39:30 South Africa Club
1668netherlands MC2582  
COCONUT
Team Dickmann-Stroetges13 11:39:31,25 1 01:39:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1669slovakia MC0740  
Jozko
Team Kujanik Derby3 11:39:32,90 1 01:39:33 Slovakia Club
1670slovakia MC0883  
Persi
Team Silny J & L2 11:39:33,00 1 01:39:33 Slovakia Club
1671belgium MC1667  
Arthur
PEC Racing Team ADK4 11:39:33,15 1 01:39:33 Fondclub Herent
1672netherlands MC4109  
Blossom
Hok M. Reijnen17 11:39:33,55 1 01:39:34 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1673rumania MC2201  
Carrera
Andrei Pana4 11:39:36,35 1 01:39:36 Romanía
1674slovakia MC0895  
Kaja
Peter Halienka3 11:39:37,66 1 01:39:38 Slovakia Club
1675germany MC1051  
Lea
Erich Müller68 11:39:37,65 1 01:39:38 Club Oberfranken
1676germany MC3266  
Gerald
Erich Müller69 11:39:39,70 1 01:39:40 Club Oberfranken
1677malta MC0680  
Morata
Team Tarcisio & Keith Zammit Loft4 11:39:40,30 1 01:39:40 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1678europe MC2524  
Nick The Fox
Team TOP 108 11:39:41,05 1 01:39:41 Club E.U.
1679netherlands MC4091  
Bold Fanover
Hok M. Reijnen18 11:39:41,25 1 01:39:41 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1680malta MC0591  
Victory Annette
Team Victory Lofts Malta10 11:39:41,26 1 01:39:41 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1681rusia MC3229  
Harlamov
Team Krasnaya Armiya3 11:39:42,25 1 01:39:42 Club Rusia
1682slovakia MC1207  
Aslan
Robert Molnar3 11:39:42,75 1 01:39:43 Slovakia Club
1683germany MC2265  
Teide
Team Mark Buse & Fam.20 11:39:42,85 1 01:39:43 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1684netherlands MC1372  
Bella
Chantal Breukers2 11:39:44,90 1 01:39:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1685portugal MC2877  
Reck
Jorge Almeida Santos5 11:39:45,75 1 01:39:46 Aveiro-Portugal
1686germany MC1406  
Chenche T2
Team Jung & Jupid4 11:39:46,15 1 01:39:46 Club Ebertshausen
1687wales MC3443  
Feather
Team Rudderfett4 11:39:46,25 1 01:39:46 Welsh Flag
1688wales MC4082  
its a lottery
Team Celtic Jackpot3 11:39:48,55 1 01:39:49 País de Gales
1689wales MC3022  
Nia
Team Belgium Bus Syndicate3 11:39:50,15 1 01:39:50 País de Gales
1690hungary MC4034  
Brown
Laszlo Gotthard14 11:39:50,95 1 01:39:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
1691germany MC3278  
Major Brown
Bernhard Bramsiepe2 11:39:51,05 1 01:39:51 Club Ostwestfalen
1692slovakia MC1191  
Linda
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas3 11:39:51,06 1 01:39:51 Slovakia Club
1693south africa MC2436  
Amajuba
Team Fouche Lofts (Jhb)4 11:39:51,25 1 01:39:51 South Africa Club
1694germany MC2281  
ATLANTIC-WINNER
Alexander Gebel26 11:39:51,40 1 01:39:51 Club Saalfeld
1695portugal MC2873  
Yany
Jorge Almeida Santos6 11:39:53,65 1 01:39:54 Aveiro-Portugal
1696slovakia MC1204  
Domestic
Team Loft Tarzan2 11:39:54,15 1 01:39:54 Slovakia Club
1697denmark MC4343  
Appeared
Jesper Jungloew1 11:39:55,65 1 01:39:56 Denmark Club
1698belgium MC0339  
Wild Romance
Dirk Verstichelen5 11:39:56,25 1 01:39:56 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1699belgium MC1665  
Minos
PEC Racing Team ADK5 11:39:56,30 1 01:39:56 Fondclub Herent
1700fuerteventura MC0351  
Bernadette
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna4 11:39:56,31 1 01:39:56 Gran Tarajal
1701gran canaria MC0120  
Guillermo Dmguez Díaz
Team Champions La Paloma Mensajera1 11:39:56,40 1 01:39:56 La Paloma Mensajera
1702belgium MC1018  
Gevlekt Mannetje
Roger Mertens12 11:39:56,50 1 01:39:56 Fond Wallonie
1703south africa MC2410  
Konya
Team Cachalia Bros2 11:39:59,90 1 01:40:00 South Africa Club
1704rumania MC2019  
Szabi 4
Team Kelemen Csaba1 11:40:00,70 1 01:40:01 Romanía
1705germany MC0502  
Lety
Bernd Prekel9 11:40:01,50 1 01:40:02 Club Bayern Süd
1706germany MC1058  
Dark Moondancer
Erich Müller70 11:40:03,10 1 01:40:03 Club Oberfranken
1707scotland MC1846  
Truffles
William Donachie9 11:40:05,50 1 01:40:06 Scottish Homing Union
1708france MC2359  
Virginie
Team Philippe Haquette3 11:40:06,00 1 01:40:06 Team Sibille France
1709tenerife MC0362  
Daniela 7
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa7 11:40:07,10 1 01:40:07 C.C. TACO
1710slovakia MC0870  
Tomi
Team Pigeons-H-Van-Helsing.Eu3 11:40:07,85 1 01:40:08 Slovakia Club
1711south africa MC2408  
Tabreez
Team Cachalia Bros3 11:40:08,00 1 01:40:08 South Africa Club
1712europe MC3379  
The submarine
Team Mix and Match Syndicate4 11:40:08,01 1 01:40:08 Club E.U.
1713rumania MC2197  
Arona
Andrei Pana5 11:40:08,05 1 01:40:08 Romanía
1714tenerife MC2483  
Agulo
Team Herrera y Jaime5 11:40:09,25 1 01:40:09 Adexe
1715turkey MC1004  
Klaus
Ahmet Guloglu1 11:40:10,60 1 01:40:11 Turkey Flying Club
1716wales MC2172  
Thelma
Team Rudderfett5 11:40:10,65 1 01:40:11 Welsh Flag
1717slovakia MC0856  
Greg 15
Team Greg18 11:40:11,65 1 01:40:12 Slovakia Club
1718netherlands MC2961  
Arielle
Team Bustraan Pigeons3 11:40:13,40 1 01:40:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1719germany MC1107  
Amal
Team Klaas & Sohn21 11:40:13,90 1 01:40:14 Club Rietberg
1720netherlands MC0417  
Kooksmurf
Team Comb. van de Berg5 11:40:13,95 1 01:40:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1721ireland MC2368  
Highway Celtic Mike
Team Highway Lofts7 11:40:14,85 1 01:40:15 Irish Homing Union
1722slovakia MC0734  
Daniel
Team Andrea's Dream2 11:40:16,20 1 01:40:16 Slovakia Club
1723malta MC0598  
Victory Peter
Team Victory Lofts Malta11 11:40:17,55 1 01:40:18 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1724netherlands MC2555  
v.Gelder
Team Holland 104 11:40:17,75 1 01:40:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1725malta MC0644  
Gail
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta5 11:40:18,80 1 01:40:19 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1726hungary MC0511  
Aguila
Team Horváth Pigeons3 11:40:21,90 1 01:40:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
1727germany MC1095  
Warie
Team Klaas & Sohn22 11:40:24,20 1 01:40:24 Club Rietberg
1728netherlands MC0180  
Do Ping 3
Team Baarda Pingjum1 11:40:25,45 1 01:40:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1729gran canaria MC1589  
Roque Mesa
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro8 11:40:25,55 1 01:40:26 Club Los Socios
1730england MC2340  
Royal Wave
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate15 11:40:27,00 1 01:40:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1731germany MC2509  
Time Bandit 5
Team Jörg Unglaube5 11:40:27,90 1 01:40:28 Germany Club
1732hungary MC4073  
Lorena
Laszlo Gotthard15 11:40:29,20 1 01:40:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
1733tenerife MC0359  
Daniela 4
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa8 11:40:31,70 1 01:40:32 C.C. TACO
1734netherlands MC0177  
Frysian Rebel
Sjaak Buwalda9 11:40:32,60 1 01:40:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1735germany MC0987  
Silvy
Team Röhlig & Bukowski3 11:40:33,25 1 01:40:33 Club Vogtland
1736rumania MC2006  
The Super One
Team Iuga Dorin8 11:40:33,95 1 01:40:34 Romanía
1737netherlands MC1170  
Joep 4
Team Holland 41 11:40:34,10 1 01:40:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1738asturias MC0617  
Luna
Fernando Loredo Piñera2 11:40:35,40 1 01:40:35 R.C. Oviedo
1739netherlands MC0946  
Pucky
Hein van Dam2 11:40:35,41 1 01:40:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1740germany MC0397  
Bolshoi
Fedoseev Vitalij11 11:40:35,50 1 01:40:36 Club Harsewinkel
1741belgium MC1664  
Charon
PEC Racing Team ADK6 11:40:35,55 1 01:40:36 Fondclub Herent
1742england MC3341  
Isla's cocktail
Team D. Bullen & Son11 11:40:35,75 1 01:40:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1743rumania MC4029  
Alexandru 5
Team Romania4 11:40:36,40 1 01:40:36 Romanía
1744germany MC4004  
High Card
Erich Müller71 11:40:36,60 1 01:40:37 Club Oberfranken
1745england MC3405  
Premier Choice
Team Premier Posse12 11:40:37,20 1 01:40:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1746tenerife MC0562  
Anthuane
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo3 11:40:37,65 1 01:40:38 GRAN FONDO
1747polska MC3452  
Jewel From Belgium
Team Angel Maximillion Syndicate1 11:40:39,35 1 01:40:39 Polonia
1748germany MC1134  
Bandido
Bernd Prekel10 11:40:49,95 1 01:40:50 Club Bayern Süd
1749netherlands MC4354  
Mekmeer 1
Team Comb. Mekes-van Boxmeer2 11:40:50,45 1 01:40:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1750tenerife MC0113  
Anaga 3
Team Herrera y Jaime6 11:40:51,40 1 01:40:51 Adexe
1751defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 11:40:58,25 1 01:40:58 Defaulted Syndicate
1752rumania MC1992  
Loes 2
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia4 11:40:59,60 1 01:41:00 Romanía
1753cordoba MC0009  
Dream Girl
Dámaso Melero13 11:41:06,50 1 01:41:06 Malagüeño
1754netherlands MC4086  
Marcelo
Hok M. Reijnen19 11:41:12,35 1 01:41:12 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1755england MC3402  
Forest Fern
Team Totton Flyers5 11:41:17,05 1 01:41:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1756netherlands MC0179  
Do Ping 2
Team Baarda Pingjum2 11:41:17,15 1 01:41:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1757rumania MC2251  
Kings Grizzle Hope
Team Toncu Stefan & Madalin2 11:41:31,05 1 01:41:31 Romanía
1758hungary MC0512  
Luigi
Team Horváth Pigeons4 11:41:31,35 1 01:41:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
1759tenerife MC1270  
Kings Express
Team COLUMBACANARIA6 11:41:35,15 1 01:41:35 Adexe
1760germany MC1041  
Star Wars
Erich Müller72 11:41:41,40 1 01:41:41 Club Oberfranken
1761slovenia MC1329  
Enej
Team Vladimir Srebotnjak2 11:41:48,10 1 01:41:48 Slovenia Club
1762fuerteventura MC1246  
Baguette
Félix Camacho Hernández4 11:43:03,70 1 01:43:04 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
1763england MC2939  
Ultimate Senice
Team Ultimate Syndicate8 11:43:14,45 1 01:43:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1764rumania MC0103  
Krisztina
Babos Zsolt7 11:43:37,70 1 01:43:38 Romanía
1765germany MC1042  
Spartacus
Erich Müller73 11:43:41,75 1 01:43:42 Club Oberfranken
1766czech republic MC0829  
Blue Gaston
Lubomir Kubacek7 11:43:45,35 1 01:43:45 Czech Republic Club
1767europe MC2517  
ATHOS
Team Golden Ladies3 11:44:04,55 1 01:44:05 Club E.U.
1768tenerife MC0031  
Sing Sing
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo8 11:44:06,70 1 01:44:07 Isla Baja
1769germany MC2312  
ATLANTIC-WIND
Alexander Gebel27 11:44:10,55 1 01:44:11 Club Saalfeld
1770germany MC1090  
Ida O
Team Klaas & Sohn23 11:44:17,40 1 01:44:17 Club Rietberg
1771netherlands MC2561  
JENEVERNEUS
Team Holland 114 11:44:31,25 1 01:44:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1772belgium MC1692  
Goldrush 2
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner7 11:44:55,45 1 01:44:55 Denderbond Ninove
1773germany MC2323  
ATLANTIC-LEEN
Alexander Gebel28 11:45:42,15 1 01:45:42 Club Saalfeld
1774germany MC2280  
ATLANTIC-TIA
Alexander Gebel29 11:47:37,80 1 01:47:38 Club Saalfeld
1775czech republic MC0830  
Secret
Lubomir Kubacek8 12:00:35,15 1 02:00:35 Czech Republic Club
1776defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 12:10:33,60 1 02:10:34 Defaulted Syndicate
1777belgium MC2521  
Brightness
Team Creemers & Zoon7 12:10:44,90 1 02:10:45 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1778gran canaria MC1236  
Isma & Berenice
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro9 12:10:55,25 1 02:10:55 Club Los Socios
1779slovakia MC0854  
Greg 13
Team Greg19 12:34:51,55 1 02:34:52 Slovakia Club
1780netherlands MC4030  
Still Waters
Lorenzo Van Russel14 12:34:56,00 1 02:34:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1781eeuu MC3333  
Barbra
Team Robin and Brenda Burdette1 12:46:00,50 1 02:46:00 USA
1782malta MC0641  
Gandlier
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta6 12:47:19,55 1 02:47:20 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1783italia MC2656  
Maximus
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak3 12:49:56,65 1 02:49:57 Italian-Team
1784ukraine MC3237  
Phils Guess
Team R.G.V. & Sidor3 12:50:15,75 1 02:50:16 Ukraine Club
1785polska MC2600  
Arabela
Team Michal Klassa3 12:50:56,45 1 02:50:56 Polonia
1786malta MC0666  
Ginger Raymond
Team Ginger Burdnar Lofts2 12:51:07,65 1 02:51:08 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1787england MC3374  
I'll beef hooked
Team D.S.R.7 12:51:09,00 1 02:51:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1788netherlands MC0945  
Anastasia
Hein van Dam3 12:52:10,00 1 02:52:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1789netherlands MC0183  
Nimmerdor
Team Brencas8 12:52:39,35 1 02:52:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1790slovakia MC1183  
Latyca
Team Ladicky I + J2 12:52:49,05 1 02:52:49 Slovakia Club
1791tenerife MC0039  
Swooper
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo9 12:52:58,80 1 02:52:59 Isla Baja
1792hungary MC0510  
Neytiri
Team Horváth Pigeons5 12:53:01,30 1 02:53:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
1793rumania MC4203  
Flor 2
Team Florea Sorin26 12:53:54,80 1 02:53:55 Romanía
1794netherlands MC0220  
Bergerac
Team Gebr. Vieberink5 12:54:29,35 1 02:54:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1795netherlands MC2262  
Lium
Team Rien van Oss en Zn24 12:55:31,65 1 02:55:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1796germany MC1055  
Alexander
Erich Müller74 12:55:58,55 1 02:55:59 Club Oberfranken
1797germany MC0152  
Hombre
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer9 12:55:58,70 1 02:55:59 Club Lutherstadt
1798malta MC0663  
Mimi
Team Tencho Loft Malta3 12:56:11,95 1 02:56:12 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1799fuerteventura MC1242  
Vodka
Félix Camacho Hernández5 12:56:16,15 1 02:56:16 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
1800germany MC1730  
Janny
Erich Müller75 12:56:21,15 1 02:56:21 Club Oberfranken
1801netherlands MC2615  
Janice
Team T. Bosua6 12:57:00,70 1 02:57:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1802defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 12:57:11,15 1 02:57:11 Defaulted Syndicate
1803rumania MC0135  
Nimrod
Kiss Sandor3 12:57:17,40 1 02:57:17 Romanía
1804rumania MC2049  
Ascot
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim18 12:57:22,75 1 02:57:23 Romanía
1805croatia MC0210  
Croat Luka
Denis Culic5 12:57:22,80 1 02:57:23 Croatia Pigeon Club
1806rumania MC4207  
Flor 5
Team Florea Sorin27 12:57:30,75 1 02:57:31 Romanía
1807netherlands MC0692  
Frysian Fearless
Sjaak Buwalda10 13:00:11,95 1 03:00:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1808belgium MC0983  
Black Shadows
Steven Van de Velde4 13:00:37,45 1 03:00:37 Land van Aalst
1809germany MC1414  
Loewe 75
Team Jaekel Hannelore1 13:01:17,25 1 03:01:17 Club Grenzland-West
1810rumania MC0104  
Jessica
Babos Zsolt8 13:01:21,40 1 03:01:21 Romanía
1811england MC2386  
Stop Crying Your Heartout
Chris Turner7 13:01:31,50 1 03:01:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1812germany MC2307  
ATLANTIC-BRITT
Alexander Gebel30 13:03:05,85 1 03:03:06 Club Saalfeld
1813belgium MC1890  
Polletje
Roger Mertens13 13:04:17,15 1 03:04:17 Fond Wallonie
1814belgium MC0709  
Yanky
Carlo Gyselbrecht2 13:04:37,20 1 03:04:37 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
1815england MC3373  
Anita chit
Team D.S.R.8 13:04:38,95 1 03:04:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1816netherlands MC0959  
Jean Paul
Lorenzo Van Russel15 13:05:31,20 1 03:05:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1817germany MC1725  
Uncharted Haven
Erich Müller76 13:05:38,65 1 03:05:39 Club Oberfranken
1818czech republic MC0819  
Tereza
Team Spown7 13:05:56,10 1 03:05:56 Czech Republic Club
1819rumania MC4201  
Flor 8
Team Florea Sorin28 13:07:04,40 1 03:07:04 Romanía
1820england MC3308  
Albe back
Brian Clayburn6 13:07:22,75 1 03:07:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1821netherlands MC0374  
Amelia
Team TopPigeons.nl8 13:07:43,05 1 03:07:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1822germany MC1975  
Tipo
Team Wild Escobar Devils3 13:07:50,00 1 03:07:50 Germany Club
1823netherlands MC1143  
Bordeaux
Team Gebr. Vieberink6 13:08:04,15 1 03:08:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1824netherlands MC0664  
Tosco
Team Skyriders3 13:08:36,50 1 03:08:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1825ireland MC2369  
Highway Beryls Pet
Team Highway Lofts8 13:08:45,05 1 03:08:45 Irish Homing Union
1826italia MC2673  
Pipo
Team Laro Ervin4 13:08:57,50 1 03:08:58 Italia
1827rumania MC2199  
Gelu
Andrei Pana6 13:09:56,00 1 03:09:56 Romanía
1828germany MC2313  
ATLANTIC-MILLION
Alexander Gebel31 13:10:23,20 1 03:10:23 Club Saalfeld
1829germany MC1978  
Gotta-go
Team Wild Escobar Devils4 13:10:50,35 1 03:10:50 Germany Club
1830rumania MC0936  
Enter Vooruit
Team Stan Adrian1 13:11:39,95 1 03:11:40 Romanía
1831croatia MC1310  
Mihael
Team Pudic Family Loft4 13:11:42,65 1 03:11:43 Croatia Pigeon Club
1832england MC2948  
Ultimate Amazing
Team Ultimate Syndicate9 13:11:46,85 1 03:11:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1833south africa MC2442  
Rooijan
Team Fouche Lofts (Pmb)4 13:11:49,05 1 03:11:49 South Africa Club
1834england MC3398  
Alfie
Team Totton Flyers6 13:13:34,20 1 03:13:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1835germany MC3125  
Legend of Heremans
Team SG Eider2 13:13:47,20 1 03:13:47 Club Oberfranken
1836tenerife MC0038  
Shayne
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo10 13:13:52,95 1 03:13:53 Isla Baja
1837germany MC1164  
ATLANTIC-ES
Alexander Gebel32 13:14:10,85 1 03:14:11 Club Saalfeld
1838rumania MC2215  
Polmont
Alin Fiera3 13:14:36,10 1 03:14:36 Romanía
1839belgium MC0716  
Patricia
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie9 13:16:04,95 1 03:16:05 Club Olijftak Maaseik
1840hungary MC0093  
Janka
Team Markus pigeons3 13:16:20,05 1 03:16:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1841germany MC0199  
Abercrombie
Team Volmer & Wilpers8 13:16:24,15 1 03:16:24 Münsterland
1842belgium MC0326  
Sila
Filip de Smedt7 13:16:28,00 1 03:16:28 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
1843netherlands MC4015  
Pecker Head
Hok M. Reijnen20 13:16:54,30 1 03:16:54 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1844netherlands MC0421  
v.d.Berg 4
Team Holland 42 13:17:47,25 1 03:17:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1845hungary MC0088  
Mariann
Team Hegedus Kornel3 13:17:53,05 1 03:17:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
1846wales MC3384  
Checker 80
Team Syndicate Loft UK7 13:17:57,25 1 03:17:57 Welsh Flag
1847netherlands MC0047  
Zatana
Team Rien van Oss en Zn25 13:18:48,05 1 03:18:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1848germany MC3115  
Game of Thrones
Team Mark Buse & Fam.21 13:18:53,95 1 03:18:54 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1849netherlands MC4033  
Jersey Girl
Hok M. Reijnen21 13:19:04,80 1 03:19:05 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1850england MC2640  
Elizebeth 1 And 2
Team Vador & Elimar7 13:20:32,35 1 03:20:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1851hungary MC0071  
Fuli
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert9 13:20:45,95 1 03:20:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
1852england MC2985  
Southfeild Jester
Mark Gilbert19 13:20:59,00 1 03:20:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1853netherlands MC1152  
KIWI
Team Dickmann-Stroetges14 13:23:14,55 1 03:23:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1854germany MC1108  
Miss Champ
Team Klaas & Sohn24 13:23:19,50 1 03:23:20 Club Rietberg
1855ireland MC2364  
Highway Celtic Sarah
Team Highway Lofts9 13:26:27,80 1 03:26:28 Irish Homing Union
1856belarus MC3221  
Forget
Team Dobrovolschi Leonid5 13:27:10,90 1 03:27:11 Belarus Club
1857netherlands MC2611  
Swift
Team T. Bosua7 13:27:38,05 1 03:27:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1858netherlands MC2560  
HAAKNEUS
Team Holland 115 13:31:35,90 1 03:31:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1859england MC2977  
Southfeild Ping
Mark Gilbert20 13:34:18,75 1 03:34:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1860england MC2721  
Astbury Carrie
Team Astbury4 13:34:45,70 1 03:34:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1861england MC2993  
Southfeild Drinks On Me
Mark Gilbert21 13:35:37,25 1 03:35:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1862germany MC0582  
Invierno
Detlef Schüring4 13:35:38,90 1 03:35:39 Club Münsterland
1863czech republic MC0814  
Hilda
Karel Klemens7 13:36:55,15 1 03:36:55 Czech Republic Club
1864gran canaria MC1229  
Rustic Trublue
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez9 13:37:00,00 1 03:37:00 Club Los Socios
1865netherlands MC0917  
Flycannon
Team Soepboer12 13:39:59,75 1 03:40:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1866england MC1819  
Premier Mission
Team Premier Posse13 13:40:53,40 1 03:40:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1867wales MC3386  
Blue 74
Team Syndicate Loft UK8 13:41:43,10 1 03:41:43 Welsh Flag
1868tenerife MC1582  
Fernando
Team Champions Círculo de Tenerife2 13:41:45,70 1 03:41:46 Círculo Colombófilo de Tenerife
1869england MC3026  
Ginny
Team Alveley Flyers6 13:42:13,85 1 03:42:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1870england MC1442  
Rita
Team Paul & Duke3 13:42:23,50 1 03:42:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1871rumania MC4308  
Tennerife Boy
Team Class4 13:44:08,50 1 03:44:08 Romanía
1872germany MC0151  
Maya
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer10 13:44:36,55 1 03:44:37 Club Lutherstadt
1873galicia MC0602  
Epsom
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez3 13:44:42,35 1 03:44:42 MARIÑAS ALTAS
1874wales MC0314  
As If
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts8 13:46:29,55 1 03:46:30 Welsh Flag
1875denmark MC0525  
Moon Star
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen2 13:47:23,55 1 03:47:24 Denmark Club
1876wales MC3324  
Surfboard
Team Men of Gwent Syndicate6 13:48:16,85 1 03:48:17 País de Gales
1877netherlands MC4032  
Bright N Timely
Lorenzo Van Russel16 13:48:31,80 1 03:48:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1878germany MC3124  
Rise of an Empire
Team SG Eider3 13:49:24,95 1 03:49:25 Club Oberfranken
1879england MC3360  
Phantom
Team Flash3 13:51:34,70 1 03:51:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1880slovakia MC1192  
Mederacka
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas4 13:52:33,15 1 03:52:33 Slovakia Club
1881germany MC1412  
Alanza T1
Team Jung & Jupid5 13:55:15,50 1 03:55:16 Club Ebertshausen
1882rumania MC2037  
Trocadero
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim19 13:55:19,10 1 03:55:19 Romanía
1883netherlands MC0413  
MELON
Team Dickmann-Stroetges15 13:56:31,40 1 03:56:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1884netherlands MC0514  
Lupe
Team Comb. Verbeek - Demmis4 13:56:47,85 1 03:56:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1885malta MC0653  
Victory Jugina
Team Victory Lofts Malta12 13:56:58,10 1 03:56:58 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1886rusia MC2631  
Alba's Wish
Team Dyserthlofts Russia7 13:57:29,20 1 03:57:29 Club Rusia
1887slovenia MC1330  
Zarja
Team Vladimir Srebotnjak3 13:59:39,50 1 03:59:40 Slovenia Club
1888slovakia MC0839  
Rachel
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 14:00:01,45 1 04:00:01 Slovakia Club
1889hungary MC0095  
Lacko
Team Markus Miklos4 14:00:09,25 1 04:00:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
1890hungary MC4107  
Skywalker
Laszlo Gotthard16 14:00:53,55 1 04:00:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
1891gran canaria MC1233  
Bajito
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez10 14:02:40,95 1 04:02:41 Club Los Socios
1892rumania MC4346  
check
Daniel Marin2 14:03:43,40 1 04:03:43 Romanía
1893germany MC4061  
ATLANTIC-VI
Alexander Gebel33 14:04:59,55 1 04:05:00 Club Saalfeld
1894germany MC1411  
Ana T1
Team Jung & Jupid6 14:05:59,80 1 04:06:00 Club Ebertshausen
1895belgium MC1694  
Goldrush 4
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner8 14:07:05,60 1 04:07:06 Denderbond Ninove
1896tenerife MC0111  
El Pupi
Rommel Moreno Pérez4 14:07:36,70 1 04:07:37 CANARAGÜI
1897slovakia MC0873  
Velká
Team Pigeons-H-Van-Helsing.Eu4 14:09:57,90 1 04:09:58 Slovakia Club
1898netherlands MC2564  
Uranus
Tom Van der Kamp8 14:10:38,40 1 04:10:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1899scotland MC3469  
Scottish Hero
Team Gareth Rankin4 14:15:19,90 1 04:15:20 Scottish Homing Union
1900rumania MC4328  
check
Daniel Marin3 14:16:50,60 1 04:16:51 Romanía
1901netherlands MC2857  
Miranda
Michel Schuurmans8 14:20:05,40 1 04:20:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1902europe MC3380  
The spoon
Team Mix and Match Syndicate5 14:20:17,60 1 04:20:18 Club E.U.
1903tenerife MC1274  
Appleflo
Team COLUMBACANARIA7 14:21:04,00 1 04:21:04 Adexe
1904england MC1774  
Gold Dust
Team Paul Smith Syndicate8 14:25:27,95 1 04:25:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1905belgium MC1260  
Tickel
Team Segers & Martín Rguez2 14:27:53,15 1 04:27:53 Denderbond Ninove
1906germany MC0145  
Alice
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer11 14:27:54,35 1 04:27:54 Club Lutherstadt
1907netherlands MC4009  
Fulham
Hok M. Reijnen22 14:29:17,45 1 04:29:17 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1908malta MC0586  
Victory Tony
Team Victory Lofts Malta13 14:29:48,45 1 04:29:48 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1909germany MC0454  
Rachel
Erich Müller77 14:29:58,25 1 04:29:58 Club Oberfranken
1910netherlands MC0422  
H.Diks
Team Holland 43 14:30:22,25 1 04:30:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1911germany MC2288  
ATLANTIC-S
Alexander Gebel34 14:30:55,85 1 04:30:56 Club Saalfeld
1912germany MC2294  
ATLANTIC-DYNAMIT
Alexander Gebel35 14:31:43,75 1 04:31:44 Club Saalfeld
1913netherlands MC4105  
Tohuwabohu
Hok M. Reijnen23 14:32:09,70 1 04:32:10 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1914south africa MC2448  
Sweet Purchase
Team Gaddin Bros & Charl Stander4 14:33:39,50 1 04:33:40 South Africa Club
1915netherlands MC4048  
Samurai
Hok M. Reijnen24 14:33:42,50 1 04:33:42 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1916ireland MC3005  
The Thinker
Josh Rielly8 14:34:05,65 1 04:34:06 Irish Homing Union
1917slovakia MC1201  
Iron Maiden
Team Loft Tarzan3 14:34:43,35 1 04:34:43 Slovakia Club
1918tenerife MC0042  
Rileys Boy
Team J. Martín y Bob Jansen2 14:35:45,30 1 04:35:45 Abona Sur
1919malta MC0671  
Julia
Team Debono Lofts Malta3 14:37:43,20 1 04:37:43 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1920rumania MC4329  
Lady Tennerife
Team Class5 14:38:09,10 1 04:38:09 Romanía
1921rumania MC2186  
Lally
Team Fratii Lupu2 14:39:06,15 1 04:39:06 Romanía
1922ireland MC3329  
Beyonce
Team Dylan & Daniel Boylan3 14:42:23,75 1 04:42:24 Irish Homing Union
1923slovakia MC0879  
Strela
Jozef Lesnicky2 14:43:00,35 1 04:43:00 Slovakia Club
1924england MC2927  
Terry
Team Crazy Gang Syndicate6 14:43:02,40 1 04:43:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1925england MC0252  
Fatty Forerunner 1
David Hinkel2 14:44:09,65 1 04:44:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1926germany MC2282  
ATLANTIC-W
Alexander Gebel36 14:44:47,85 1 04:44:48 Club Saalfeld
1927germany MC3158  
Firulais
Team Waz1 14:45:05,95 1 04:45:06 Club Oberfranken
1928belgium MC1008  
Heidi One
Dirk Verstichelen6 14:47:02,90 1 04:47:03 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1929england MC3314  
Press gank
Brian Clayburn7 14:47:39,45 1 04:47:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1930netherlands MC0219  
Dianca
Team Hogeveld5 14:48:46,95 1 04:48:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1931netherlands MC0951  
Achilles
Lorenzo Van Russel17 14:51:21,05 1 04:51:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1932netherlands MC0389  
Mÿnis
Team Cees van Gelder12 15:02:32,45 1 05:02:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1933england MC1478  
Roxie
Team Wilton & Son4 15:18:28,20 1 05:18:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1934germany MC4062  
ATLANTIC-BIG
Alexander Gebel37 15:22:33,15 1 05:22:33 Club Saalfeld
1935germany MC3259  
Nacarado
Erich Müller78 15:24:28,35 1 05:24:28 Club Oberfranken
1936defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 15:25:28,45 1 05:25:28 Defaulted Syndicate
1937germany MC0160  
Horsti 57
Horst Hain7 15:49:16,30 1 05:49:16 Club Fulda
1938hungary MC0089  
Bence
Team Markus pigeons4 15:51:58,75 1 05:51:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
1939germany MC1166  
ATLANTIC-L
Alexander Gebel38 16:04:28,40 1 06:04:28 Club Saalfeld
1940italia MC2664  
Loving To Live
Team Italy7 16:21:32,80 1 06:21:33 Italia
1941rusia MC3230  
Mars
Team Krasnaya Armiya4 16:35:40,35 1 06:35:40 Club Rusia
1942czech republic MC0790  
Buaa
Team Marecek2 17:01:35,40 1 07:01:35 Czech Republic Club
1943sevilla MC0634  
Fellini
Francisco Gutiérrez5 17:21:04,50 1 07:21:04 ITALICENSE
1944belgium MC0708  
Call The Odds
Carlo Gyselbrecht3 17:30:36,95 1 07:30:37 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
1945netherlands MC0964  
Felix
Lorenzo Van Russel18 18:28:59,60 1 08:29:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1946germany MC2332  
Howie
Team Gleichberg10 09:08:56,85 2 - Hildburghausen Club
1947england MC2956  
Ultimate Pattern
Team Ultimate Syndicate10 09:12:53,75 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1948rumania MC4044  
Charlies Secret
Team Florea Sorin29 09:39:55,60 2 - Romanía
1949germany MC1083  
Gitano
Team Klaas & Sohn25 09:41:51,75 2 - Club Rietberg
1950germany MC1034  
Anna Marie
Erich Müller79 10:01:30,15 2 - Club Oberfranken
1951england MC1480  
Shadow
Team Wilton & Son5 10:18:51,55 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1952polska MC2597  
Samba Pati
Team Michal Klassa4 12:05:01,30 2 - Polonia
1953slovakia MC0858  
Greg 17
Team Greg20 12:21:19,30 2 - Slovakia Club
1954polska MC3121  
Tesa
Team Derby Szprotawa1 12:26:23,20 2 - Polonia
1955belgium MC0719  
Martha
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie10 12:26:25,90 2 - Club Olijftak Maaseik
1956polska MC4351  
Hera
Team Szymanski Grzegorz2 12:27:54,85 2 - Polonia
1957defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 15:36:11,05 2 - Defaulted Syndicate
1958wales MC1834  
Chip Shop Darcy
Team Bagillt4 16:15:09,75 2 - North Wales
1959germany MC1415  
Stier 1
Team Jaekel Hannelore2 17:41:39,15 2 - Club Grenzland-West
1960slovakia MC1209  
Bertuska
Igor Sillo3 11:06:28,70 3 - Slovakia Club
1961wales MC3451  
Hilda
Team Rudderfett6 11:35:45,25 3 - Welsh Flag
1962germany MC3160  
Ancient Orange
Team Waz2 14:49:27,40 3 - Club Oberfranken
1963germany MC1971  
Mr. Fly
Guver Florin4 15:13:29,00 3 - Germany Club
1964netherlands MC0919  
Kung Hay Fat Choy
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek4 18:34:33,45 3 - Holland Pigeons Club

 


 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

 

220,000.00 Euros*

(Two hundred and twenty Thousand Euro*)

(*2500 Active Pigeons)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to win!

 

50,000 EURO FIRST PRIZE*

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


Main Race Prizes*

All Prizes are subject to the Terms And Conditions of Entry

Main Race:

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 50,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
25,000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
20,000 EURO€
4th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    15,000 EURO€
5th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +   
10,000 EURO€

6th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    5,000 EURO€
7th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    4,000 EURO€
8th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +