Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
Basketing/Enceste: 01/02/16
 

 1750
Birds Entered  (Palomas Encestadas)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  List information: official  
     

Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpClub
1asturias MC0626  
Dino
Team Dionisio & Pandiella1 R.C. Oviedo
2asturias MC0628  
Helenas Girl
Team Dionisio & Pandiella2 R.C. Oviedo
3asturias MC0623  
Trufa
Team Dionisio & Pandiella3 R.C. Oviedo
4asturias MC0621  
Elmer
Team Dionisio & Pandiella4 R.C. Oviedo
5asturias MC0627  
Beda
Team Dionisio & Pandiella5 R.C. Oviedo
6asturias MC0624  
Riffy
Team Dionisio & Pandiella6 R.C. Oviedo
7asturias MC0622  
Pooky
Team Dionisio & Pandiella7 R.C. Oviedo
8asturias MC0629  
Manchita
Team Dionisio & Pandiella8 R.C. Oviedo
9asturias MC0610  
Idolo
José Manuel García Darribe1 R.C. Oviedo
10asturias MC0614  
Mountain Burst
José Manuel García Darribe2 R.C. Oviedo
11asturias MC0619  
Bentley
Fernando Loredo Piñera1 R.C. Oviedo
12asturias MC0617  
Luna
Fernando Loredo Piñera2 R.C. Oviedo
13austria MC0746  
Heva
Slavko Kutlesa1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
14austria MC0745  
Osiris
Slavko Kutlesa2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
15austria MC0756  
Windfrills
Slavko Kutlesa3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
16austria MC0750  
Classic Mission
Slavko Kutlesa4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
17austria MC0752  
Big Bentley
Slavko Kutlesa5 VRV - Oberoesterreich
18austria MC4408  
Money Taker
Slavko Kutlesa6 VRV - Oberoesterreich
19austria MC4212  
Spinout
Slavko Kutlesa7 VRV - Oberoesterreich
20austria MC0748  
Ramses
Slavko Kutlesa8 VRV - Oberoesterreich
21austria MC0754  
Benson
Slavko Kutlesa9 VRV - Oberoesterreich
22austria MC0753  
Tico
Slavko Kutlesa10 VRV - Oberoesterreich
23austria MC0744  
Dona
Slavko Kutlesa11 VRV - Oberoesterreich
24austria MC0769  
Ronja
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
25austria MC0784  
Straight Home
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
26austria MC0774  
Ranja
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
27austria MC0778  
Ramona
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
28austria MC0780  
In The Pine
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer5 VRV - Oberoesterreich
29austria MC0776  
Romi
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer6 VRV - Oberoesterreich
30austria MC0779  
Air Jordan
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer7 VRV - Oberoesterreich
31austria MC0773  
Rick
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer8 VRV - Oberoesterreich
32austria MC0777  
Reiner
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer9 VRV - Oberoesterreich
33austria MC0787  
Alien Cookies
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer10 VRV - Oberoesterreich
34austria MC0788  
Chevelle
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer11 VRV - Oberoesterreich
35austria MC0783  
Alpine Secrete
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer12 VRV - Oberoesterreich
36austria MC0785  
Nine Inch Nails
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer13 VRV - Oberoesterreich
37austria MC1946  
Dream Lover
Team Popovici Paul & Toader Ioan1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
38austria MC1945  
Tamu
Team Popovici Paul & Toader Ioan2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
39austria MC1957  
Lee Ray
Neag Benjain1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
40austria MC1956  
Graphic Design
Neag Benjain2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
41austria MC1953  
Webber
Neag Benjain3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
42austria MC4209  
Ferenc 3
Team Butyka Ferenc1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
43austria MC4501  
Ferenc 2
Team Butyka Ferenc2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
44belarus MC3224  
Grey
Team Dobrovolschi Leonid1 Belarus Club
45belarus MC3225  
Purple
Team Dobrovolschi Leonid2 Belarus Club
46belarus MC3222  
Red
Team Dobrovolschi Leonid3 Belarus Club
47belarus MC3223  
Minsk
Team Dobrovolschi Leonid4 Belarus Club
48belarus MC3221  
Forget
Team Dobrovolschi Leonid5 Belarus Club
49belgium MC1672  
Andromeda
PEC Racing Team ADK1 Fondclub Herent
50belgium MC1666  
Ajax
PEC Racing Team ADK2 Fondclub Herent
51belgium MC1667  
Arthur
PEC Racing Team ADK3 Fondclub Herent
52belgium MC1665  
Minos
PEC Racing Team ADK4 Fondclub Herent
53belgium MC1669  
Hector
PEC Racing Team ADK5 Fondclub Herent
54belgium MC1664  
Charon
PEC Racing Team ADK6 Fondclub Herent
55belgium MC1887  
Lover Boy
Roger Mertens1 Fond Wallonie
56belgium MC1019  
Milo
Roger Mertens2 Fond Wallonie
57belgium MC1886  
Highlander
Roger Mertens3 Fond Wallonie
58belgium MC1009  
Hachico
Roger Mertens4 Fond Wallonie
59belgium MC1888  
Lucky Boy
Roger Mertens5 Fond Wallonie
60belgium MC3041  
Schnappy
Roger Mertens6 Fond Wallonie
61belgium MC1884  
Pinkeltje
Roger Mertens7 Fond Wallonie
62belgium MC1890  
Polletje
Roger Mertens8 Fond Wallonie
63belgium MC1011  
Milleke
Roger Mertens9 Fond Wallonie
64belgium MC1885  
Golden Boy
Roger Mertens10 Fond Wallonie
65belgium MC1892  
Simply The Best
Roger Mertens11 Fond Wallonie
66belgium MC1013  
Dafhne
Roger Mertens12 Fond Wallonie
67belgium MC1018  
Gevlekt Mannetje
Roger Mertens13 Fond Wallonie
68belgium MC0331  
Rock Steady
Dirk Verstichelen1 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
69belgium MC0333  
Sahale
Dirk Verstichelen2 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
70belgium MC0335  
Bucker
Dirk Verstichelen3 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
71belgium MC1008  
Heidi One
Dirk Verstichelen4 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
72belgium MC0339  
Wild Romance
Dirk Verstichelen5 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
73belgium MC0337  
Tigre
Dirk Verstichelen6 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
74belgium MC2503  
Sara
Team Donders & Remels1 Fondclub Sint Trudo
75belgium MC0982  
Schuppi
Steven Van de Velde1 Land van Aalst
76belgium MC0985  
Iphone
Steven Van de Velde2 Land van Aalst
77belgium MC0984  
Blue Thando
Steven Van de Velde3 Land van Aalst
78belgium MC0580  
Carres
David Jacobs1 Fond Wallonie
79belgium MC1677  
Emotion
Team Creemers & Zoon1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
80belgium MC1682  
Vision
Team Creemers & Zoon2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
81belgium MC1676  
Playing To Win
Team Creemers & Zoon3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
82belgium MC2521  
Brightness
Team Creemers & Zoon4 Club Olijftak Maaseik
83belgium MC1679  
Diamond
Team Creemers & Zoon5 Club Olijftak Maaseik
84belgium MC1678  
Navigator
Team Creemers & Zoon6 Club Olijftak Maaseik
85belgium MC2522  
Kobe
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
86belgium MC2816  
Boyd
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
87belgium MC0714  
Hermien
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
88belgium MC2817  
Last Baby
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie4 Club Olijftak Maaseik
89belgium MC2818  
Nicole
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie5 Club Olijftak Maaseik
90belgium MC0722  
Hermanos
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie6 Club Olijftak Maaseik
91belgium MC0717  
Jona
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie7 Club Olijftak Maaseik
92belgium MC0719  
Martha
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie8 Club Olijftak Maaseik
93belgium MC1219  
Jimtom
Team Segers & Martín Rguez1 Denderbond Ninove
94belgium MC2578  
Good Luck
Team Panis & Tilmans1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
95belgium MC2579  
Joachim
Team Panis & Tilmans2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
96belgium MC1138  
Risque
Filip de Smedt1 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
97belgium MC1139  
Rebel Earl
Filip de Smedt2 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
98belgium MC0328  
Michi
Filip de Smedt3 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
99belgium MC0326  
Sila
Filip de Smedt4 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
100belgium MC0330  
Shiba
Filip de Smedt5 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
101belgium MC1137  
Nina
Filip de Smedt6 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
102belgium MC0327  
Ramsy
Filip de Smedt7 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
103belgium MC1689  
Toulous Lautrec
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner1 Denderbond Ninove
104belgium MC1691  
Godrush 1
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner2 Denderbond Ninove
105belgium MC1693  
Goldrush 3
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner3 Denderbond Ninove
106belgium MC1688  
Matts
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner4 Denderbond Ninove
107belgium MC1692  
Goldrush 2
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner5 Denderbond Ninove
108belgium MC1690  
Leonardo Da Vinci
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner6 Denderbond Ninove
109belgium MC0121  
Red Arrow
Team Coloured Pigeons1 Fond Wallonie
110belgium MC0709  
Yanky
Carlo Gyselbrecht1 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
111belgium MC0711  
Vamos
Carlo Gyselbrecht2 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
112belgium MC1708  
Bo
Jo Van Mol1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
113belgium MC2498  
Mount Bellew
Team Atomium1 Belgium Club
114belgium MC2499  
Brawny
Team Atomium2 Belgium Club
115belgium MC2823  
Joy
Team Belgium's Finest1 Lembeek Club - Belgium
116belgium MC2954  
Hope
Team Belgium's Finest2 Lembeek Club - Belgium
117belgium MC3136  
Starsky checked
Dirk Martens1 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
118belgium MC3129  
Paupaula
Dirk Martens2 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
119belgium MC3137  
Paupaul junior
Dirk Martens3 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
120belgium MC3131  
Starsky Blue
Dirk Martens4 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
121belgium MC3143  
Mercury checked
Dirk Martens5 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
122belgium MC3139  
G-star black2
Dirk Martens6 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
123belgium MC3140  
Mercury Blue
Dirk Martens7 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
124belgium MC3141  
G-star checked
Dirk Martens8 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
125belgium MC3138  
G-star black1
Dirk Martens9 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
126belgium MC3130  
Mercury Gina
Dirk Martens10 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
127belgium MC3142  
G-star blue
Dirk Martens11 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
128belgium MC3133  
Falcon1
Dirk Martens12 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
129belgium MC3144  
50 shades of red
Marc Bert Racing Pigeon Photography1 Denderbond Ninove
130bulgaria MC1964  
Scirocco
Emil Dimitrov1 Bulgaria Club
131bulgaria MC1962  
Bo
Emil Dimitrov2 Bulgaria Club
132cantabria MC1269  
Goodbye Stranger
Team Rovira - Merino - Barrio1 Club Reinosano
133cordoba MC0014  
Sheila
Dámaso Melero1 Malagüeño
134cordoba MC0016  
Raleigh Boy
Dámaso Melero2 Malagüeño
135cordoba MC0015  
Princess Hart
Dámaso Melero3 Malagüeño
136cordoba MC0013  
Saddam
Dámaso Melero4 Malagüeño
137cordoba MC0005  
Minnie
Dámaso Melero5 Malagüeño
138cordoba MC0006  
Caseys Song
Dámaso Melero6 Malagüeño
139cordoba MC0021  
Deputy Commander
Dámaso Melero7 Malagüeño
140cordoba MC0022  
Triumpal Sun
Dámaso Melero8 Malagüeño
141cordoba MC0009  
Dream Girl
Dámaso Melero9 Malagüeño
142cordoba MC0024  
Rhot
Dámaso Melero10 Malagüeño
143cordoba MC0017  
Fling
Dámaso Melero11 Malagüeño
144cordoba MC0010  
Andian Condor
Dámaso Melero12 Malagüeño
145cordoba MC0018  
Panamera
Dámaso Melero13 Malagüeño
146croatia MC1309  
Matija
Team Pudic Family Loft1 Croatia Pigeon Club
147croatia MC1307  
Buga
Team Pudic Family Loft2 Croatia Pigeon Club
148croatia MC1308  
Maksim
Team Pudic Family Loft3 Croatia Pigeon Club
149croatia MC1310  
Mihael
Team Pudic Family Loft4 Croatia Pigeon Club
150croatia MC0206  
Croat Mate
Denis Culic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
151croatia MC0209  
Dalmatian
Denis Culic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
152croatia MC0210  
Croat Luka
Denis Culic3 Croatia Pigeon Club
153croatia MC0207  
Dalmatian Star
Denis Culic4 Croatia Pigeon Club
154croatia MC0208  
Croat Karla
Denis Culic5 Croatia Pigeon Club
155croatia MC1286  
Highlander
Team Bosko Jenjic - Bild Jenjic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
156croatia MC1283  
Rokke Santa
Team Bosko Jenjic - Bild Jenjic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
157croatia MC1282  
Favorit
Team Bosko Jenjic - Bild Jenjic3 Croatia Pigeon Club
158croatia MC1285  
Lavander
Team Bosko Jenjic - Bild Jenjic4 Croatia Pigeon Club
159croatia MC1288  
Tigrica
Team Sanda Maduna1 Croatia Pigeon Club
160croatia MC1290  
Turtle
Team Sanda Maduna2 Croatia Pigeon Club
161croatia MC1292  
Stoneman 05
Team Croatia1 Croatia Pigeon Club
162croatia MC1293  
Barbara 1999
Team Croatia2 Croatia Pigeon Club
163croatia MC1295  
Panonski Navigator
Team Croatia3 Croatia Pigeon Club
164czech republic MC0836  
Miss Sovereign
Lubomir Kubacek1 Czech Republic Club
165czech republic MC0834  
Mister 100%
Lubomir Kubacek2 Czech Republic Club
166czech republic MC0831  
Gaston In One
Lubomir Kubacek3 Czech Republic Club
167czech republic MC0832  
Tokio 2
Lubomir Kubacek4 Czech Republic Club
168czech republic MC0827  
Tokio 1
Lubomir Kubacek5 Czech Republic Club
169czech republic MC0829  
Blue Gaston
Lubomir Kubacek6 Czech Republic Club
170czech republic MC0835  
Mister Sovereign
Lubomir Kubacek7 Czech Republic Club
171czech republic MC0830  
Secret
Lubomir Kubacek8 Czech Republic Club
172czech republic MC0810  
Karlos
Karel Klemens1 Czech Republic Club
173czech republic MC0813  
Theo
Karel Klemens2 Czech Republic Club
174czech republic MC0816  
Sindy
Karel Klemens3 Czech Republic Club
175czech republic MC0811  
Argo
Karel Klemens4 Czech Republic Club
176czech republic MC0808  
Geli
Karel Klemens5 Czech Republic Club
177czech republic MC0812  
Ali-m
Karel Klemens6 Czech Republic Club
178czech republic MC0814  
Hilda
Karel Klemens7 Czech Republic Club
179czech republic MC0805  
Ondra
Martin Bouchal1 Czech Republic Club
180czech republic MC0803  
Geroy
Martin Bouchal2 Czech Republic Club
181czech republic MC0820  
Chelsi
Team Spown1 Czech Republic Club
182czech republic MC0826  
Pavel
Team Spown2 Czech Republic Club
183czech republic MC0819  
Tereza
Team Spown3 Czech Republic Club
184czech republic MC0818  
Lojza
Team Spown4 Czech Republic Club
185czech republic MC0824  
Marek
Team Spown5 Czech Republic Club
186czech republic MC0817  
Jana
Team Spown6 Czech Republic Club
187czech republic MC0823  
Juraj
Team Spown7 Czech Republic Club
188czech republic MC3155  
Jana
Team Svoboda & Lekes1 Czech Republic Club
189czech republic MC3156  
Luda
Team Svoboda & Lekes2 Czech Republic Club
190defaulted MC4211  
Checking1 Defaulted Syndicate
191defaulted MC4339  
check
Checking2 Defaulted Syndicate
192defaulted MC4332  
check
Checking3 Defaulted Syndicate
193defaulted MC4322  
check
Checking4 Defaulted Syndicate
194defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
195defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
196defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
197defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
198defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
199defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
200defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
201defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
202defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
203defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
204defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
205defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
206defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
207defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
208defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
209defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
210defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
211defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
212defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
213defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
214defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
215defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
216defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
217defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
218defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
219defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
220defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
221defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
222defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
223defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
224defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
225defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
226defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
227defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
228defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
229defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
230defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
231defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
232defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
233defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
234defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
235defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
236defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
237defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
238denmark MC3044  
Ice
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen1 Denmark Club
239denmark MC3481  
Mickey
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 Denmark Club
240denmark MC3480  
Mr. Dapi
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 Denmark Club
241denmark MC0530  
Pivi
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 Denmark Club
242denmark MC3483  
D.J.
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 Denmark Club
243denmark MC3484  
James
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 Denmark Club
244denmark MC3482  
Sam
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 Denmark Club
245denmark MC0527  
Aslan
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 Denmark Club
246denmark MC0541  
Dark Hansen
Team M & C Hansen1 Denmark Club
247denmark MC0533  
Brickboy
Team Modena Master1 Denmark Club
248denmark MC0532  
Lovebird
Team Modena Master2 Denmark Club
249denmark MC3486  
Elle
Team Ost-Vest1 Denmark Club
250denmark MC0538  
Sanne
Team Ost-Vest2 Denmark Club
251denmark MC0539  
Loke
Team Ost-Vest3 Denmark Club
252denmark MC0535  
Soren
Team Ost-Vest4 Denmark Club
253denmark MC3491  
Yates
Team Henriksen1 Denmark Club
254denmark MC3487  
Dianne
Team Henriksen2 Denmark Club
255denmark MC4343  
Appeared
Jesper Jungloew1 Denmark Club
256denmark MC3492  
Saddington
Kaj. F. Andersen1 Denmark Club
257denmark MC3508  
Small Miricle
Gjermund Lyssand1 Denmark Club
258denmark MC3506  
Well Done
Gjermund Lyssand2 Denmark Club
259eeuu MC0954  
Money Maker
Julio C. Ramírez1 USA
260eeuu MC4081  
Roo
Alberto Sánchez1 USA
261eeuu MC3333  
Barbra
Team Robin and Brenda Burdette1 USA
262eeuu MC2870  
York
Team Euro/Gem Loft, USA1 Euro/Gem
263england MC0611  
Little Robbie
Team Downclose Lofts1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
264england MC3328  
Saoirse
Team Downclose Lofts2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
265england MC2811  
Maelstrom
Pieter Oberholster1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
266england MC2812  
Unifon
Pieter Oberholster2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
267england MC2815  
Noelles High Flyer
Pieter Oberholster3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
268england MC2722  
Astbury Pat
Team Astbury1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
269england MC2724  
Astbury Kath
Team Astbury2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
270england MC2723  
Astbury Kim
Team Astbury3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
271england MC3315  
Sailors way
Brian Clayburn1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
272england MC3310  
Four Poets
Brian Clayburn2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
273england MC3318  
No body's fool
Brian Clayburn3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
274england MC3308  
Albe back
Brian Clayburn4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
275england MC0998  
L7 Tom Jones
Team Lucky 71 Up North Combine
276england MC1005  
L7 Dream Girl
Team Lucky 72 Up North Combine
277england MC1700  
L7 Spirit in the Sky
Team Lucky 73 Up North Combine
278england MC1697  
L7 Life on Mars
Team Lucky 74 Up North Combine
279england MC1396  
L7 Herta
Team Lucky 75 Up North Combine
280england MC1003  
L7 Frankie
Team Lucky 76 Up North Combine
281england MC3031  
Blue Steffi
Team Alveley Flyers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
282england MC3027  
Maiden Over
Team Alveley Flyers2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
283england MC3028  
Brandon
Team Alveley Flyers3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
284england MC3029  
Yetta
Team Alveley Flyers4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
285england MC3030  
Cork
Team Alveley Flyers5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
286england MC0243  
Fatty Forerunner 2
David Hinkel1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
287england MC0252  
Fatty Forerunner 1
David Hinkel2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
288england MC0949  
WW Mayaguana
Team Well Wag (UNC)1 Up North Combine
289england MC0953  
WW Billy 2
Team Well Wag (UNC)2 Up North Combine
290england MC0957  
WW Oscar
Team Well Wag (UNC)3 Up North Combine
291england MC1770  
Russian Astronaut
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
292england MC1773  
Gold Nugget
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
293england MC1769  
Russian Roulette
Team Paul Smith Syndicate3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
294england MC1777  
Gold Prospect
Team Paul Smith Syndicate4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
295england MC1772  
Russian Star
Team Paul Smith Syndicate5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
296england MC1771  
Russian Diamond
Team Paul Smith Syndicate6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
297england MC1536  
Teide Tyson
Team Foster & Rump1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
298england MC1535  
Blackfen
Team Foster & Rump2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
299england MC1532  
Marie
Team Foster & Rump3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
300england MC1534  
Atlantic Swallow
Team Foster & Rump4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
301england MC2392  
Essex girl 2
Team Wilton & Son1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
302england MC1477  
Little Ambition
Team Wilton & Son2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
303england MC2391  
Wee Claude
Chris Turner1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
304england MC0261  
Toms The Best
Chris Turner2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
305england MC2384  
Larkhill Jo 2
Chris Turner3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
306england MC2383  
Knockagh Glen
Chris Turner4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
307england MC0257  
Helman Titch
Chris Turner5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
308england MC2389  
Now Be On Your Way
Chris Turner6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
309england MC0279  
Karen
Team Jesters Time1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
310england MC0281  
Lilian
Team Jesters Time2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
311england MC3345  
Siennas park
Team D. Bullen & Son1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
312england MC3339  
Isla's beach baby
Team D. Bullen & Son2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
313england MC3343  
Siennas sunny boy
Team D. Bullen & Son3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
314england MC3347  
Siennas baby bacon
Team D. Bullen & Son4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
315england MC3348  
Grumpy
Team D. Bullen & Son5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
316england MC3341  
Isla's cocktail
Team D. Bullen & Son6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
317england MC3338  
Isla's sunny boy
Team D. Bullen & Son7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
318england MC3344  
Siennas beach boy
Team D. Bullen & Son8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
319england MC3342  
Isla's baby bacon
Team D. Bullen & Son9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
320england MC3346  
Siennas cocktail
Team D. Bullen & Son10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
321england MC3361  
Bolt
Team Flash1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
322england MC3364  
Lightening
Team Flash2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
323england MC3373  
Anita chit
Team D.S.R.1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
324england MC3372  
Hoof hearted
Team D.S.R.2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
325england MC3369  
Gran Canaria colossus
Team D.S.R.3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
326england MC3365  
The dodge rocket
Team D.S.R.4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
327england MC3374  
I'll beef hooked
Team D.S.R.5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
328england MC3370  
Foo canal
Team D.S.R.6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
329england MC3368  
Tenerife tornado
Team D.S.R.7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
330england MC3371  
Our send
Team D.S.R.8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
331england MC2372  
Joanne Shep's
Team Sheppard1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
332england MC2377  
Ethal
Team Sheppard2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
333england MC2379  
Jenny Shep's
Team Sheppard3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
334england MC2373  
Shep's Special
Team Sheppard4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
335england MC2382  
Tom Shep's
Team Sheppard5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
336england MC3401  
Wends boy
Team Totton Flyers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
337england MC3398  
Alfie
Team Totton Flyers2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
338england MC3402  
Forest Fern
Team Totton Flyers3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
339england MC3394  
Sarah's girl
Team Totton Flyers4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
340england MC3395  
Catch me 2
Team Totton Flyers5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
341england MC3456  
Rachael
Team Casey & Rainbow1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
342england MC3454  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
343england MC3457  
Serena
Team Casey & Rainbow3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
344england MC2638  
Chan Chan
Team Vador & Elimar1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
345england MC2639  
Klara
Team Vador & Elimar2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
346england MC2637  
Alicia
Team Vador & Elimar3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
347england MC2636  
Bully Vador
Team Vador & Elimar4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
348england MC1768  
Dark Vador
Team Vador & Elimar5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
349england MC2641  
The Master
Team Vador & Elimar6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
350england MC3406  
Premier Star
Team Premier Posse1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
351england MC3403  
Premier Hot Spot
Team Premier Posse2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
352england MC3411  
Premier Top Class
Team Premier Posse3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
353england MC3408  
Premier Hurricane
Team Premier Posse4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
354england MC3423  
Premier Moment
Team Premier Posse5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
355england MC3404  
Premier Diamond
Team Premier Posse6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
356england MC3416  
Premier Astronaut
Team Premier Posse7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
357england MC3405  
Premier Choice
Team Premier Posse8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
358england MC3422  
Premier Jewel
Team Premier Posse9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
359england MC1438  
Harry
Team Paul & Duke1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
360england MC1439  
Millie
Team Paul & Duke2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
361england MC2537  
Tammy
Team Louella Pigeon World1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
362england MC2529  
Blue Hawk Hen
Team Louella Pigeon World2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
363england MC2539  
Flaky
Team Louella Pigeon World3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
364england MC2538  
Marx
Team Louella Pigeon World4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
365england MC2530  
Branko
Team Louella Pigeon World5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
366england MC2532  
Bolche
Team Louella Pigeon World6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
367england MC2534  
Rifle
Team Louella Pigeon World7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
368england MC2974  
Southfeild Believer
Mark Gilbert1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
369england MC2967  
Southfeild Wish
Mark Gilbert2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
370england MC2996  
Southfeild Embark
Mark Gilbert3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
371england MC2985  
Southfeild Jester
Mark Gilbert4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
372england MC2965  
Southfeild Blaze
Mark Gilbert5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
373england MC2986  
Southfeild Pro Plus
Mark Gilbert6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
374england MC2991  
Southfeild Kamikazei
Mark Gilbert7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
375england MC2982  
Southfeild Fireball
Mark Gilbert8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
376england MC2972  
Southfeild Twinkle
Mark Gilbert9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
377england MC2980  
Southfeild Intowinit
Mark Gilbert10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
378england MC2979  
Southfeild Durable
Mark Gilbert11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
379england MC2987  
Southfeild Slayer
Mark Gilbert12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
380england MC2968  
Southfeild Cloud Bender
Mark Gilbert13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
381england MC2966  
Southfeild Clear Water
Mark Gilbert14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
382england MC2981  
Southfeild Galze
Mark Gilbert15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
383england MC2992  
Southfeild Leader
Mark Gilbert16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
384england MC2978  
Southfeild Pong
Mark Gilbert17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
385england MC3427  
Nev's Sunshine
Team Nev Proctor1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
386england MC3425  
Nev's choice
Team Nev Proctor2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
387england MC3429  
Nev's little girl
Team Nev Proctor3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
388england MC3428  
Nev's destroyer
Team Nev Proctor4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
389england MC2396  
Heather a hen
Team Ashdown Rangers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
390england MC2401  
Hope
Team Ashdown Rangers2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
391england MC2397  
Pennick
Team Ashdown Rangers3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
392england MC2402  
Hutchinson
Team Ashdown Rangers4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
393england MC2393  
Quarbrook Lass
Team Ashdown Rangers5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
394england MC2642  
Jack Rowe
Team Ashdown Rangers6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
395england MC2400  
Quarry Lass
Team Ashdown Rangers7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
396england MC2395  
Island Girl
Team Ashdown Rangers8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
397england MC2399  
Prue
Team Ashdown Rangers9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
398england MC2394  
De La Warr
Team Ashdown Rangers10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
399england MC3432  
Major Minstrel
Team G & K Jones1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
400england MC3434  
Olympic Lady
Team G & K Jones2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
401england MC2925  
Ruddock
Team Crazy Gang Syndicate1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
402england MC2921  
Gascoigne
Team Crazy Gang Syndicate2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
403england MC2923  
Best
Team Crazy Gang Syndicate3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
404england MC2928  
Collymore
Team Crazy Gang Syndicate4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
405england MC2924  
Brobbelaar
Team Crazy Gang Syndicate5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
406england MC2946  
Ultimate Super
Team Ultimate Syndicate1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
407england MC2945  
Ultimate Rule
Team Ultimate Syndicate2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
408england MC2950  
Ultimate Delivery
Team Ultimate Syndicate3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
409england MC2939  
Ultimate Senice
Team Ultimate Syndicate4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
410england MC2955  
Ultimate Atmosphere
Team Ultimate Syndicate5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
411england MC2940  
Ultimate Power
Team Ultimate Syndicate6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
412england MC2932  
Ultimate Evens
Team Ultimate Syndicate7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
413england MC2948  
Ultimate Amazing
Team Ultimate Syndicate8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
414england MC2937  
Ultimate Class
Team Ultimate Syndicate9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
415england MC2340  
Royal Wave
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
416england MC0080  
Platinum
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
417england MC0077  
Alien
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
418england MC2184  
Ready For Action
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
419england MC1593  
Silvanus
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
420england MC0082  
My Darling
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
421england MC3307  
Clare's Comfort
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
422england MC0995  
Jack Black
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
423england MC1300  
Kopika
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
424england MC0996  
Sandy
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
425england MC2867  
Gigs
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
426england MC3304  
Richy's Rebel
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
427england MC2338  
Sola Solita
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
428england MC0701  
Nyitrai
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
429england MC3190  
Gisela
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
430europe MC2519  
PORTHOS
Team Golden Ladies1 Club E.U.
431europe MC2517  
ATHOS
Team Golden Ladies2 Club E.U.
432europe MC2518  
ARAMIS
Team Golden Ladies3 Club E.U.
433europe MC4080  
UNKNOWN SOLDIER
Team TOP 101 Club E.U.
434europe MC1893  
Junior
Team TOP 102 Club E.U.
435europe MC2526  
CHAYENNE
Team TOP 103 Club E.U.
436europe MC4071  
Freedom
Team TOP 104 Club E.U.
437europe MC2523  
Carmen Dark
Team TOP 105 Club E.U.
438europe MC2524  
Nick The Fox
Team TOP 106 Club E.U.
439europe MC1686  
Tango
Team TOP 107 Club E.U.
440europe MC3378  
Rocky waters
Team Mix and Match Syndicate1 Club E.U.
441europe MC3377  
Tile hill roxy
Team Mix and Match Syndicate2 Club E.U.
442europe MC3379  
The submarine
Team Mix and Match Syndicate3 Club E.U.
443europe MC1793  
Hermes
Team Mystery1 Club E.U.
444europe MC1791  
Invincible
Team Mystery2 Club E.U.
445france MC0971  
Le Speed
Xavier Benoit1 Team Sibille France
446france MC0967  
Alpha
Xavier Benoit2 Team Sibille France
447france MC0968  
Antares
Xavier Benoit3 Team Sibille France
448france MC1903  
Vanilla
Xavier Benoit4 Team Sibille France
449france MC1901  
Wings Of Fortune
Xavier Benoit5 Team Sibille France
450france MC1902  
Keira
Xavier Benoit6 Team Sibille France
451france MC2360  
Philippe
Team Philippe Haquette1 Team Sibille France
452france MC2359  
Virginie
Team Philippe Haquette2 Team Sibille France
453france MC2356  
Léonore
Team Philippe Haquette3 Team Sibille France
454fuerteventura MC1242  
Vodka
Félix Camacho Hernández1 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
455fuerteventura MC1247  
Deuces
Félix Camacho Hernández2 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
456fuerteventura MC1243  
Zanky
Félix Camacho Hernández3 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
457fuerteventura MC1246  
Baguette
Félix Camacho Hernández4 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
458fuerteventura MC1244  
Narla
Félix Camacho Hernández5 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
459fuerteventura MC0350  
Lune De Miel
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna1 Gran Tarajal
460fuerteventura MC0348  
Nibbles
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna2 Gran Tarajal
461fuerteventura MC0347  
Josetta
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna3 Gran Tarajal
462fuerteventura MC0351  
Bernadette
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna4 Gran Tarajal
463fuerteventura MC0688  
Matthys
Ubay Armas de León1 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
464fuerteventura MC0554  
Super Kai
Luis Fumero Arucas1 Gran Tarajal
465fuerteventura MC0556  
Lookin At Lucky
Luis Fumero Arucas2 Gran Tarajal
466fuerteventura MC0557  
Ajar
Luis Fumero Arucas3 Gran Tarajal
467fuerteventura MC0558  
Samanthas Hope
Luis Fumero Arucas4 Gran Tarajal
468galicia MC0604  
Morpheus
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez1 MARIÑAS ALTAS
469galicia MC0601  
Marjorie
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez2 MARIÑAS ALTAS
470germany MC1021  
Cebiche
Rolf Schlömer1 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
471germany MC1020  
Darth
Rolf Schlömer2 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
472germany MC3273  
Muenchen
Rolf Schlömer3 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
473germany MC3272  
Else
Rolf Schlömer4 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
474germany MC1715  
Hot Dog Returns
Team Klaas & Sohn1 Club Rietberg
475germany MC1718  
Miss Wonderlange
Team Klaas & Sohn2 Club Rietberg
476germany MC1078  
Mecho
Team Klaas & Sohn3 Club Rietberg
477germany MC1094  
Lake Hills Sophia
Team Klaas & Sohn4 Club Rietberg
478germany MC1080  
Rugby
Team Klaas & Sohn5 Club Rietberg
479germany MC1079  
Melani
Team Klaas & Sohn6 Club Rietberg
480germany MC1074  
Cano
Team Klaas & Sohn7 Club Rietberg
481germany MC1091  
Rocky
Team Klaas & Sohn8 Club Rietberg
482germany MC1075  
Rapy
Team Klaas & Sohn9 Club Rietberg
483germany MC1101  
Mattanja
Team Klaas & Sohn10 Club Rietberg
484germany MC1081  
Flik
Team Klaas & Sohn11 Club Rietberg
485germany MC1107  
Amal
Team Klaas & Sohn12 Club Rietberg
486germany MC1717  
Ariadne
Team Klaas & Sohn13 Club Rietberg
487germany MC1104  
Saty
Team Klaas & Sohn14 Club Rietberg
488germany MC1071  
Maxii
Team Klaas & Sohn15 Club Rietberg
489germany MC1095  
Warie
Team Klaas & Sohn16 Club Rietberg
490germany MC1716  
Nasser
Team Klaas & Sohn17 Club Rietberg
491germany MC1067  
High Speed
Team Klaas & Sohn18 Club Rietberg
492germany MC1072  
Bright n Timely
Team Klaas & Sohn19 Club Rietberg
493germany MC1090  
Ida O
Team Klaas & Sohn20 Club Rietberg
494germany MC1068  
Shila
Team Klaas & Sohn21 Club Rietberg
495germany MC1100  
Bruno
Team Klaas & Sohn22 Club Rietberg
496germany MC1088  
Sassy
Team Klaas & Sohn23 Club Rietberg
497germany MC1108  
Miss Champ
Team Klaas & Sohn24 Club Rietberg
498germany MC0202  
Moon Shadow c St
Team Volmer & Wilpers1 Münsterland
499germany MC0195  
Botones
Team Volmer & Wilpers2 Münsterland
500germany MC0198  
Sandiland
Team Volmer & Wilpers3 Münsterland
501germany MC0194  
Flames
Team Volmer & Wilpers4 Münsterland
502germany MC0197  
Kika
Team Volmer & Wilpers5 Münsterland
503germany MC0203  
Jengibre
Team Volmer & Wilpers6 Münsterland
504germany MC0196  
Tadeo
Team Volmer & Wilpers7 Münsterland
505germany MC0199  
Abercrombie
Team Volmer & Wilpers8 Münsterland
506germany MC1167  
ATLANTIC-K
Alexander Gebel1 Club Saalfeld
507germany MC2309  
ATLANTIC-P
Alexander Gebel2 Club Saalfeld
508germany MC1158  
ATLANTIC-BRAVO
Alexander Gebel3 Club Saalfeld
509germany MC2294  
ATLANTIC-C
Alexander Gebel4 Club Saalfeld
510germany MC2311  
ATLANTIC-VIVA
Alexander Gebel5 Club Saalfeld
511germany MC2305  
ATLANTIC-KA
Alexander Gebel6 Club Saalfeld
512germany MC2307  
ATLANTIC-FI
Alexander Gebel7 Club Saalfeld
513germany MC1163  
ATLANTIC
Alexander Gebel8 Club Saalfeld
514germany MC2303  
ATLANTIC-ZET
Alexander Gebel9 Club Saalfeld
515germany MC2276  
ATLANTIC-AV
Alexander Gebel10 Club Saalfeld
516germany MC2321  
ATLANTIC*
Alexander Gebel11 Club Saalfeld
517germany MC4100  
ATLANTIC-II
Alexander Gebel12 Club Saalfeld
518germany MC2300  
ATLANTIC-SI
Alexander Gebel13 Club Saalfeld
519germany MC1165  
ATLANTIC-AXA
Alexander Gebel14 Club Saalfeld
520germany MC2306  
ATLANTIC-HI
Alexander Gebel15 Club Saalfeld
521germany MC2313  
ATLANTIC-SO
Alexander Gebel16 Club Saalfeld
522germany MC4062  
ATLANTIC-I
Alexander Gebel17 Club Saalfeld
523germany MC2277  
ATLANTIC-H
Alexander Gebel18 Club Saalfeld
524germany MC2296  
ATLANTIC-X
Alexander Gebel19 Club Saalfeld
525germany MC2279  
ATLANTIC-O
Alexander Gebel20 Club Saalfeld
526germany MC2315  
ATLANTIC-RT
Alexander Gebel21 Club Saalfeld
527germany MC2299  
ATLANTIC-NI
Alexander Gebel22 Club Saalfeld
528germany MC2304  
ATLANTIC.
Alexander Gebel23 Club Saalfeld
529germany MC2312  
ATLANTIC-KO
Alexander Gebel24 Club Saalfeld
530germany MC2302  
ATLANTIC-ASA
Alexander Gebel25 Club Saalfeld
531germany MC2281  
ATLANTIC-A
Alexander Gebel26 Club Saalfeld
532germany MC2310  
ATLANTIC-Q
Alexander Gebel27 Club Saalfeld
533germany MC2323  
ATLANTIC-JS
Alexander Gebel28 Club Saalfeld
534germany MC2295  
ATLANTIC-SE
Alexander Gebel29 Club Saalfeld
535germany MC2324  
ATLANTIC-SF
Alexander Gebel30 Club Saalfeld
536germany MC2320  
ATLANTIC-HA
Alexander Gebel31 Club Saalfeld
537germany MC2298  
ATLANTIC-AX
Alexander Gebel32 Club Saalfeld
538germany MC2280  
ATLANTIC-T
Alexander Gebel33 Club Saalfeld
539germany MC0987  
Silvy
Team Röhlig & Bukowski1 Club Vogtland
540germany MC0990  
Sparkee Blue
Team Röhlig & Bukowski2 Club Vogtland
541germany MC0989  
Dali
Team Röhlig & Bukowski3 Club Vogtland
542germany MC0578  
It Takes Two
Team Robert & Bernhard Niekrawietz1 Club Kaltenengers
543germany MC0577  
Xylia
Team Robert & Bernhard Niekrawietz2 Club Kaltenengers
544germany MC3284  
Wimp Bully
Team SAS1 Club Sachsen
545germany MC0503  
Caroline
Team SAS2 Club Sachsen
546germany MC0504  
Vocho
Team SAS3 Club Sachsen
547germany MC0507  
Elis Star
Team SAS4 Club Sachsen
548germany MC0506  
Cabezon
Team SAS5 Club Sachsen
549germany MC3290  
Ghost Moon
Team SAS6 Club Sachsen
550germany MC3286  
Miss Wonderduk
Team SAS7 Club Sachsen
551germany MC3285  
Wupti
Team SAS8 Club Sachsen
552germany MC0505  
Noly
Team SAS9 Club Sachsen
553germany MC0122  
Black Narbonne
Günter Schneemann1 Club Kassel
554germany MC3274  
Snowman 10
Günter Schneemann2 Club Kassel
555germany MC2375  
Martin Shep's
Günter Schneemann3 Club Kassel
556germany MC1303  
Simun
Günter Schneemann4 Club Kassel
557germany MC0796  
Heli
Günter Schneemann5 Club Kassel
558germany MC3277  
Snowman 12
Günter Schneemann6 Club Kassel
559germany MC2496  
Innika
Günter Schneemann7 Club Kassel
560germany MC0797  
Eva
Günter Schneemann8 Club Kassel
561germany MC3047  
Snowman 15
Günter Schneemann9 Club Kassel
562germany MC1130  
Snowman 5
Günter Schneemann10 Club Kassel
563germany MC2917  
Wis Pride
Günter Schneemann11 Club Kassel
564germany MC1132  
Snowman 7
Günter Schneemann12 Club Kassel
565germany MC2883  
Maurits
Günter Schneemann13 Club Kassel
566germany MC4318  
Snowman 18
Günter Schneemann14 Club Kassel
567germany MC3275  
Snowman 9
Günter Schneemann15 Club Kassel
568germany MC4319  
Snowman 19
Günter Schneemann16 Club Kassel
569germany MC1129  
Snowman 4
Günter Schneemann17 Club Kassel
570germany MC3276  
Snowman 11
Günter Schneemann18 Club Kassel
571germany MC4310  
Snowman 21
Günter Schneemann19 Club Kassel
572germany MC3048  
Snowman 16
Günter Schneemann20 Club Kassel
573germany MC2344  
Turbo
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer1 Club Oberfranken
574germany MC2349  
Azul
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer2 Club Oberfranken
575germany MC2352  
Midnight Surprizes
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer3 Club Oberfranken
576germany MC2346  
Special Review
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer4 Club Oberfranken
577germany MC0979  
Aeon
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer5 Club Oberfranken
578germany MC0976  
Ione
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer6 Club Oberfranken
579germany MC2348  
Montys Girl
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer7 Club Oberfranken
580germany MC0204  
Belonso
Team B & B White Diamonds1 Wittinger WSC
581germany MC0205  
Alonso
Team B & B White Diamonds2 Wittinger WSC
582germany MC3109  
Emi
Team Mark Buse & Fam.1 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
583germany MC2263  
Jumper
Team Mark Buse & Fam.2 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
584germany MC2381  
Billy Lee's Hope
Team Mark Buse & Fam.3 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
585germany MC3110  
Speed Master
Team Mark Buse & Fam.4 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
586germany MC3112  
Raven
Team Mark Buse & Fam.5 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
587germany MC0240  
The Challenge
Team Mark Buse & Fam.6 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
588germany MC3108  
Eli
Team Mark Buse & Fam.7 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
589germany MC2268  
Just Married
Team Mark Buse & Fam.8 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
590germany MC3111  
Hy Tec
Team Mark Buse & Fam.9 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
591germany MC3117  
Kampenwand
Team Mark Buse & Fam.10 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
592germany MC0237  
Argos
Team Mark Buse & Fam.11 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
593germany MC0238  
Gametime
Team Mark Buse & Fam.12 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
594germany MC0233  
Red Star
Team Mark Buse & Fam.13 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
595germany MC2267  
White Dream
Team Mark Buse & Fam.14 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
596germany MC2272  
Little Girls 4
Team Mark Buse & Fam.15 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
597germany MC0232  
Little Girls 3
Team Mark Buse & Fam.16 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
598germany MC0231  
Watzmann
Team Mark Buse & Fam.17 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
599germany MC2265  
Teide
Team Mark Buse & Fam.18 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
600germany MC3119  
Ayers Rock
Team Mark Buse & Fam.19 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
601germany MC3120  
The Mountain
Team Mark Buse & Fam.20 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
602germany MC3103  
ATLANTIC-73
Team Ladys Germany1 Club Saalfeld
603germany MC3107  
ATLANTIC-XXX
Team Ladys Germany2 Club Saalfeld
604germany MC3101  
ATLANTIC-11
Team Ladys Germany3 Club Saalfeld
605germany MC3098  
ATLANTIC-5
Team Ladys Germany4 Club Saalfeld
606germany MC0140  
Zuzo
Peter Kocks1 Oberhausen Club
607germany MC0138  
Sha Lalala Lee
Peter Kocks2 Oberhausen Club
608germany MC0142  
T-bone
Peter Kocks3 Oberhausen Club
609germany MC0139  
Mad Max
Peter Kocks4 Oberhausen Club
610germany MC0579  
Tuttifrutti
Sven Zimmermann1 Club Köln-Bonn
611germany MC0161  
Horsti 58
Horst Hain1 Club Fulda
612germany MC0159  
Horsti 56
Horst Hain2 Club Fulda
613germany MC0155  
Horsti 52
Horst Hain3 Club Fulda
614germany MC0164  
Horsti 61
Horst Hain4 Club Fulda
615germany MC0157  
Horsti 54
Horst Hain5 Club Fulda
616germany MC0158  
Horsti 55
Horst Hain6 Club Fulda
617germany MC0148  
Mulan
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer1 Club Lutherstadt
618germany MC1135  
Foster
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer2 Club Lutherstadt
619germany MC0146  
Bush
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer3 Club Lutherstadt
620germany MC0144  
Absent
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer4 Club Lutherstadt
621germany MC0149  
Baster
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer5 Club Lutherstadt
622germany MC0153  
Snydale Lark
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer6 Club Lutherstadt
623germany MC0145  
Alice
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer7 Club Lutherstadt
624germany MC0147  
Gusher
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer8 Club Lutherstadt
625germany MC0150  
Hidden Warning
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer9 Club Lutherstadt
626germany MC0481  
Conan
Erich Müller1 Club Oberfranken
627germany MC0466  
Billy Buddy Bob
Erich Müller2 Club Oberfranken
628germany MC3256  
Beagle
Erich Müller3 Club Oberfranken
629germany MC0470  
Yanina
Erich Müller4 Club Oberfranken
630germany MC0478  
Oby
Erich Müller5 Club Oberfranken
631germany MC0477  
Valentino
Erich Müller6 Club Oberfranken
632germany MC1028  
Mary
Erich Müller7 Club Oberfranken
633germany MC1722  
Thats a Fret
Erich Müller8 Club Oberfranken
634germany MC1727  
Joker
Erich Müller9 Club Oberfranken
635germany MC1729  
Lomu
Erich Müller10 Club Oberfranken
636germany MC0464  
Brutus
Erich Müller11 Club Oberfranken
637germany MC1029  
Candela
Erich Müller12 Club Oberfranken
638germany MC4076  
Jules Chu
Erich Müller13 Club Oberfranken
639germany MC3255  
Turco
Erich Müller14 Club Oberfranken
640germany MC1045  
Mabalinewe
Erich Müller15 Club Oberfranken
641germany MC3265  
Tamara
Erich Müller16 Club Oberfranken
642germany MC3264  
Dark Dirky
Erich Müller17 Club Oberfranken
643germany MC1064  
Siddy
Erich Müller18 Club Oberfranken
644germany MC1720  
Aída
Erich Müller19 Club Oberfranken
645germany MC4063  
Pedros Choice
Erich Müller20 Club Oberfranken
646germany MC0461  
Atch
Erich Müller21 Club Oberfranken
647germany MC0463  
Superbity
Erich Müller22 Club Oberfranken
648germany MC3258  
Tuli
Erich Müller23 Club Oberfranken
649germany MC3268  
Could Be
Erich Müller24 Club Oberfranken
650germany MC1726  
Up The Daggers
Erich Müller25 Club Oberfranken
651germany MC4004  
High Card
Erich Müller26 Club Oberfranken
652germany MC1719  
Neptuno
Erich Müller27 Club Oberfranken
653germany MC0480  
Beeper
Erich Müller28 Club Oberfranken
654germany MC1046  
Tad
Erich Müller29 Club Oberfranken
655germany MC0479  
Egon
Erich Müller30 Club Oberfranken
656germany MC0455  
Vago
Erich Müller31 Club Oberfranken
657germany MC1050  
Cosmic Ray
Erich Müller32 Club Oberfranken
658germany MC1030  
Amazone
Erich Müller33 Club Oberfranken
659germany MC1037  
Holly Berry
Erich Müller34 Club Oberfranken
660germany MC1041  
Star Wars
Erich Müller35 Club Oberfranken
661germany MC3263  
Hip Hip Hoera
Erich Müller36 Club Oberfranken
662germany MC0471  
Cheroky
Erich Müller37 Club Oberfranken
663germany MC1724  
Hat Full
Erich Müller38 Club Oberfranken
664germany MC0462  
Silver Lady
Erich Müller39 Club Oberfranken
665germany MC1044  
My Annie
Erich Müller40 Club Oberfranken
666germany MC0469  
Sunlight Wonder
Erich Müller41 Club Oberfranken
667germany MC1024  
Lucho
Erich Müller42 Club Oberfranken
668germany MC3266  
Gerald
Erich Müller43 Club Oberfranken
669germany MC1047  
Dulcinea
Erich Müller44 Club Oberfranken
670germany MC1061  
Abelardo
Erich Müller45 Club Oberfranken
671germany MC0460  
Black Rose
Erich Müller46 Club Oberfranken
672germany MC3261  
Chequer Lass
Erich Müller47 Club Oberfranken
673germany MC0472  
Luky
Erich Müller48 Club Oberfranken
674germany MC4055  
Carola
Erich Müller49 Club Oberfranken
675germany MC0476  
Percys Pick
Erich Müller50 Club Oberfranken
676germany MC0453  
Sky Dancer
Erich Müller51 Club Oberfranken
677germany MC1060  
Rolf
Erich Müller52 Club Oberfranken
678germany MC1058  
Dark Moondancer
Erich Müller53 Club Oberfranken
679germany MC3260  
Java
Erich Müller54 Club Oberfranken
680germany MC1052  
Jamaica
Erich Müller55 Club Oberfranken
681germany MC4038  
Helga P
Erich Müller56 Club Oberfranken
682germany MC1027  
Like a Hurricane
Erich Müller57 Club Oberfranken
683germany MC1051  
Lea
Erich Müller58 Club Oberfranken
684germany MC1036  
Mariners Court
Erich Müller59 Club Oberfranken
685germany MC4036  
Bubble Gum
Erich Müller60 Club Oberfranken
686germany MC4405  
Klaas
Erich Müller61 Club Oberfranken
687germany MC1723  
Lisa
Erich Müller62 Club Oberfranken
688germany MC1728  
Monika One
Erich Müller63 Club Oberfranken
689germany MC3267  
Campus Martius
Erich Müller64 Club Oberfranken
690germany MC0473  
Claude Green Grass
Erich Müller65 Club Oberfranken
691germany MC1057  
Grimbergen
Erich Müller66 Club Oberfranken
692germany MC0459  
Faber
Erich Müller67 Club Oberfranken
693germany MC0457  
Planets Pride
Erich Müller68 Club Oberfranken
694germany MC0467  
Jimmy
Erich Müller69 Club Oberfranken
695germany MC0170  
Clay Dark
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann1 Club Oberfranken
696germany MC0168  
Odet
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann2 Club Oberfranken
697germany MC0167  
Champ
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann3 Club Oberfranken
698germany MC3269  
Louie
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann4 Club Oberfranken
699germany MC0176  
Glenbrook
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann5 Club Oberfranken
700germany MC0169  
Albany
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann6 Club Oberfranken
701germany MC0174  
Rooey
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann7 Club Oberfranken
702germany MC2336  
Keiths Choice
Team Gleichberg1 Hildburghausen Club
703germany MC2337  
Muliple Crown
Team Gleichberg2 Hildburghausen Club
704germany MC2341  
Darceys Girl
Team Gleichberg3 Hildburghausen Club
705germany MC2329  
Alazan
Team Gleichberg4 Hildburghausen Club
706germany MC2339  
Koko
Team Gleichberg5 Hildburghausen Club
707germany MC2333  
Tao
Team Gleichberg6 Hildburghausen Club
708germany MC2327  
Babette
Team Gleichberg7 Hildburghausen Club
709germany MC2342  
Bayer
Team Gleichberg8 Hildburghausen Club
710germany MC2334  
Cycle
Team Gleichberg9 Hildburghausen Club
711germany MC3128  
Clovis Ii
Team Piekielko-Kussyk1 Club Baden Württemberg
712germany MC0495  
Trixie
Bernd Prekel1 Club Bayern Süd
713germany MC1134  
Bandido
Bernd Prekel2 Club Bayern Süd
714germany MC0494  
Decade
Bernd Prekel3 Club Bayern Süd
715germany MC0499  
Non Grizz
Bernd Prekel4 Club Bayern Süd
716germany MC0497  
Chocolate
Bernd Prekel5 Club Bayern Süd
717germany MC0498  
Xtreme
Bernd Prekel6 Club Bayern Süd
718germany MC0500  
Mandrake
Bernd Prekel7 Club Bayern Süd
719germany MC0502  
Lety
Bernd Prekel8 Club Bayern Süd
720germany MC0501  
Ralky
Bernd Prekel9 Club Bayern Süd
721germany MC3183  
The Axe
Team H & B Wulhorst1 Club Oberfranken
722germany MC3180  
Athena
Team H & B Wulhorst2 Club Oberfranken
723germany MC3178  
Dinky
Team H & B Wulhorst3 Club Oberfranken
724germany MC3181  
Bicho
Team H & B Wulhorst4 Club Oberfranken
725germany MC3160  
Ancient Orange
Team Waz1 Club Oberfranken
726germany MC3125  
Legend of Heremans
Team SG Eider1 Club Oberfranken
727germany MC3122  
Wanderfalk
Team SG Eider2 Club Oberfranken
728germany MC3124  
Rise of an Empire
Team SG Eider3 Club Oberfranken
729germany MC2376  
Cox's Special
Team Eastern Happening1 Club Oberfranken
730germany MC0489  
Gigy
Hermann Wienekamp1 Club Neumünster
731germany MC0484  
Willi
Hermann Wienekamp2 Club Neumünster
732germany MC0492  
Four Men
Hermann Wienekamp3 Club Neumünster
733germany MC0491  
Teddy Speed
Hermann Wienekamp4 Club Neumünster
734germany MC0488  
Japon
Hermann Wienekamp5 Club Neumünster
735germany MC0487  
Celina
Hermann Wienekamp6 Club Neumünster
736germany MC0486  
Keiko
Hermann Wienekamp7 Club Neumünster
737germany MC0483  
Rich Note
Hermann Wienekamp8 Club Neumünster
738germany MC0397  
Bolshoi
Fedoseev Vitalij1 Club Harsewinkel
739germany MC0401  
Ellis
Fedoseev Vitalij2 Club Harsewinkel
740germany MC0405  
Wise Wonder
Fedoseev Vitalij3 Club Harsewinkel
741germany MC0399  
Elisa
Fedoseev Vitalij4 Club Harsewinkel
742germany MC0086  
Domi
Fedoseev Vitalij5 Club Harsewinkel
743germany MC0875  
Avanti
Fedoseev Vitalij6 Club Harsewinkel
744germany MC2690  
Nokia
Fedoseev Vitalij7 Club Harsewinkel
745germany MC0771  
Rex
Fedoseev Vitalij8 Club Harsewinkel
746germany MC0398  
Trusty
Fedoseev Vitalij9 Club Harsewinkel
747germany MC0706  
White-eyed
Fedoseev Vitalij10 Club Harsewinkel
748germany MC0582  
Invierno
Detlef Schüring1 Club Münsterland
749germany MC0583  
Samba
Detlef Schüring2 Club Münsterland
750germany MC4338  
Detlef
Detlef Schüring3 Club Münsterland
751germany MC0581  
Peron
Detlef Schüring4 Club Münsterland
752germany MC1002  
Willi
Team Schnellin1 Club Sachsen
753germany MC0993  
Ahorn
Team Schnellin2 Club Sachsen
754germany MC0994  
Mauric
Team Schnellin3 Club Sachsen
755germany MC0992  
Lady Merry
Team Schnellin4 Club Sachsen
756germany MC1110  
Bella Chiarra
Bernhard Bramsiepe1 Club Ostwestfalen
757germany MC3278  
Major Brown
Bernhard Bramsiepe2 Club Ostwestfalen
758germany MC1712  
Carmelo
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk1 Club Sachsen
759germany MC1116  
Angel Wing
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk2 Club Sachsen
760germany MC1121  
Vicky Lorane
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk3 Club Sachsen
761germany MC1714  
Bonzo
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk4 Club Sachsen
762germany MC1122  
Rollins
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk5 Club Sachsen
763germany MC1114  
Yasmir
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk6 Club Sachsen
764germany MC1117  
Ashley
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk7 Club Sachsen
765germany MC1713  
Heralding Peace
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk8 Club Sachsen
766germany MC1414  
Loewe 75
Team Jaekel Hannelore1 Club Grenzland-West
767germany MC1405  
Celerina T2
Team Jung & Jupid1 Club Ebertshausen
768germany MC1407  
Alegria T2
Team Jung & Jupid2 Club Ebertshausen
769germany MC1408  
Alasio T1
Team Jung & Jupid3 Club Ebertshausen
770germany MC1406  
Chenche T2
Team Jung & Jupid4 Club Ebertshausen
771germany MC1400  
Bastian
Walter Agler1 Club Oberbayern
772germany MC1398  
Wilma
Walter Agler2 Club Oberbayern
773germany MC1739  
Candy
Bernhard Bünte1 Club Rietberg
774germany MC1742  
Kombat Kat
Bernhard Bünte2 Club Rietberg
775germany MC1744  
Nate Hall
Hermann Johannsmann1 Club Rietberg
776germany MC3187  
Alex II
Team Rasch Duo1 RV Spessart Club
777germany MC1881  
Carrots
Team Koch & Wichert1 Ruhrgebiet Club
778germany MC1875  
Arona Yvana
Team Koch & Wichert2 Ruhrgebiet Club
779germany MC1876  
Columbus
Team Koch & Wichert3 Ruhrgebiet Club
780germany MC1880  
Tribute To Orange
Team Koch & Wichert4 Ruhrgebiet Club
781germany MC1874  
Las Américas
Team Koch & Wichert5 Ruhrgebiet Club
782germany MC1879  
Zamby
Team Koch & Wichert6 Ruhrgebiet Club
783germany MC1883  
Kala
Team Koch & Wichert7 Ruhrgebiet Club
784germany MC1968  
Marc
Fulger Constantin1 Germany Club
785germany MC1965  
Red Star
Fulger Constantin2 Germany Club
786germany MC1972  
Mekka
Guver Florin1 Germany Club
787germany MC1974  
Lady C.
Guver Florin2 Germany Club
788germany MC1970  
Nyna
Guver Florin3 Germany Club
789germany MC1979  
Bibi
Team Wild Escobar Devils1 Germany Club
790germany MC1976  
Cain
Team Wild Escobar Devils2 Germany Club
791germany MC1975  
Tipo
Team Wild Escobar Devils3 Germany Club
792germany MC1980  
Fire Starter
Team Beatrix & Christian1 Germany Club
793germany MC1982  
Tornado
Team Beatrix & Christian2 Germany Club
794germany MC1984  
Blue Energy
Team Beatrix & Christian3 Germany Club
795germany MC2505  
Time Bandit 1
Team Jörg Unglaube1 Germany Club
796germany MC2506  
Time Bandit 2
Team Jörg Unglaube2 Germany Club
797germany MC2508  
Time Bandit 4
Team Jörg Unglaube3 Germany Club
798germany MC2507  
Time Bandit 3
Team Jörg Unglaube4 Germany Club
799germany MC2835  
Karl
Team Brinker1 Meppen Club
800germany MC2838  
Mia
Team Brinker2 Meppen Club
801germany MC2836  
Inken
Team Brinker3 Meppen Club
802germany MC3170  
Moon Foal
Team Express1 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
803germany MC3169  
Henri
Team Express2 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
804germany MC3172  
Black Beauty
Team Express3 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
805germany MC3167  
Cora
Team Redlich & Risse1 Wittinger WSC
806germany MC3198  
Teri
Team Varus1 Club Oberfranken
807germany MC3199  
Zaida
Team Varus2 Club Oberfranken
808germany MC3195  
Media
Team Varus3 Club Oberfranken
809germany MC3251  
Kendavalla
Günter Langefeld1 Club Bergisches Land
810germany MC3250  
Oker
Günter Langefeld2 Club Bergisches Land
811germany MC3253  
Angel Real
Günter Langefeld3 Club Bergisches Land
812germany MC3247  
Almendra
Günter Langefeld4 Club Bergisches Land
813germany MC3248  
Kubo
Günter Langefeld5 Club Bergisches Land
814germany MC3249  
Pipa
Günter Langefeld6 Club Bergisches Land
815germany MC3254  
Alcaparra
Günter Langefeld7 Club Bergisches Land
816germany MC3302  
Costa
SG Reinhard1 Lahntal Club
817germany MC3301  
Mailo
SG Reinhard2 Lahntal Club
818germany MC3300  
Pretty Women
SG Reinhard3 Lahntal Club
819germany MC3298  
Rising Star
SG Reinhard4 Lahntal Club
820germany MC3296  
Brandt 598
Daniel Brandt1 NRW Club
821germany MC3294  
Brandt 600
Daniel Brandt2 NRW Club
822gran canaria MC1263  
Goliat
Team Aníbal García & Pedro Rguez1 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
823gran canaria MC1264  
Adonis
Team Aníbal García & Pedro Rguez2 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
824gran canaria MC1227  
Moju
Team Carioca1 Doramas
825gran canaria MC0353  
Atlas
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez1 Club Los Socios
826gran canaria MC0354  
F1
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez2 Club Los Socios
827gran canaria MC1585  
Sand Mountain
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez3 Club Los Socios
828gran canaria MC2467  
Oro
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez4 Club Los Socios
829gran canaria MC1586  
Lady
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez5 Club Los Socios
830gran canaria MC1233  
Bajito
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez6 Club Los Socios
831gran canaria MC2465  
Daniel
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez7 Club Los Socios
832gran canaria MC2464  
Margarita
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez8 Club Los Socios
833gran canaria MC0352  
F. Carmen
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez9 Club Los Socios
834gran canaria MC0548  
Hulk
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro1 Club Los Socios
835gran canaria MC1240  
Rayo
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro2 Club Los Socios
836gran canaria MC1236  
Isma & Berenice
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro3 Club Los Socios
837gran canaria MC1239  
Maaambo
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro4 Club Los Socios
838gran canaria MC0545  
Rom+rom+rom
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro5 Club Los Socios
839gran canaria MC1589  
Roque Mesa
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro6 Club Los Socios
840gran canaria MC1238  
Poseidón
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro7 Club Los Socios
841gran canaria MC1587  
Araujo
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro8 Club Los Socios
842gran canaria MC0120  
Guillermo Dmguez Díaz
Team Champions La Paloma Mensajera1 La Paloma Mensajera
843gran canaria MC1280  
Leo
Team Champions Iniciativa Isleña1 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
844hungary MC0097  
Arraw
Team Markus Miklos1 Hungary Pigeons Club
845hungary MC0094  
Puskas
Team Markus Miklos2 Hungary Pigeons Club
846hungary MC0098  
Kubala
Team Markus Miklos3 Hungary Pigeons Club
847hungary MC0076  
Nickelodean
Team Pinter1 Hungary Pigeons Club
848hungary MC0081  
Surviver
Team Pinter2 Hungary Pigeons Club
849hungary MC0078  
Predator
Team Pinter3 Hungary Pigeons Club
850hungary MC0083  
Random Star
Team Pinter4 Hungary Pigeons Club
851hungary MC0075  
Rebecca
Team Pinter5 Hungary Pigeons Club
852hungary MC0089  
Bence
Team Markus pigeons1 Hungary Pigeons Club
853hungary MC0091  
Rozi
Team Markus pigeons2 Hungary Pigeons Club
854hungary MC0092  
Mira
Team Markus pigeons3 Hungary Pigeons Club
855hungary MC0700  
Penge I
Team Fenyvesi Family1 Hungary Pigeons Club
856hungary MC0707  
Karel
Team Fenyvesi Family2 Hungary Pigeons Club
857hungary MC0703  
Vartmel
Team Fenyvesi Family3 Hungary Pigeons Club
858hungary MC0698  
Pityu
Team Fenyvesi Family4 Hungary Pigeons Club
859hungary MC0705  
Sanya I
Team Fenyvesi Family5 Hungary Pigeons Club
860hungary MC0697  
Penge Ii
Team Fenyvesi Family6 Hungary Pigeons Club
861hungary MC0509  
Eszter
Team Horváth Pigeons1 Hungary Pigeons Club
862hungary MC0511  
Aguila
Team Horváth Pigeons2 Hungary Pigeons Club
863hungary MC0512  
Luigi
Team Horváth Pigeons3 Hungary Pigeons Club
864hungary MC0510  
Neytiri
Team Horváth Pigeons4 Hungary Pigeons Club
865hungary MC0508  
Panacea
Team Horváth Pigeons5 Hungary Pigeons Club
866hungary MC0765  
Gold Boy
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert1 Hungary Pigeons Club
867hungary MC0768  
Aranba
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert2 Hungary Pigeons Club
868hungary MC0758  
Lidia I
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert3 Hungary Pigeons Club
869hungary MC0767  
Balazso Ii
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert4 Hungary Pigeons Club
870hungary MC0766  
Fenyo Family
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert5 Hungary Pigeons Club
871hungary MC0072  
Monika
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert6 Hungary Pigeons Club
872hungary MC0760  
Monika Ii
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert7 Hungary Pigeons Club
873hungary MC0070  
Puki
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert8 Hungary Pigeons Club
874hungary MC0084  
Kori
Team Hegedus Kornel1 Hungary Pigeons Club
875hungary MC0085  
Emi
Team Hegedus Kornel2 Hungary Pigeons Club
876hungary MC4096  
Humberston Lad
Laszlo Gotthard1 Hungary Pigeons Club
877hungary MC4067  
Classy
Laszlo Gotthard2 Hungary Pigeons Club
878hungary MC4020  
Firpo
Laszlo Gotthard3 Hungary Pigeons Club
879hungary MC4072  
Miss Myron
Laszlo Gotthard4 Hungary Pigeons Club
880hungary MC4070  
Qunicy
Laszlo Gotthard5 Hungary Pigeons Club
881hungary MC4078  
Mattanja
Laszlo Gotthard6 Hungary Pigeons Club
882hungary MC4108  
Homer
Laszlo Gotthard7 Hungary Pigeons Club
883hungary MC4043  
Portia
Laszlo Gotthard8 Hungary Pigeons Club
884hungary MC4034  
Brown
Laszlo Gotthard9 Hungary Pigeons Club
885hungary MC4073  
Lorena
Laszlo Gotthard10 Hungary Pigeons Club
886hungary MC4005  
Franco
Laszlo Gotthard11 Hungary Pigeons Club
887hungary MC4084  
Wise Wonder
Laszlo Gotthard12 Hungary Pigeons Club
888hungary MC4069  
Frans Junior
Laszlo Gotthard13 Hungary Pigeons Club
889hungary MC4064  
Pluto
Laszlo Gotthard14 Hungary Pigeons Club
890hungary MC4074  
Bolita
Laszlo Gotthard15 Hungary Pigeons Club
891hungary MC4107  
Skywalker
Laszlo Gotthard16 Hungary Pigeons Club
892hungary MC0761  
Norbi
Team Fenyvesi Monika1 Hungary Pigeons Club
893ireland MC2821  
Wallykazam
Team H D A Kallmeyer1 Irish Homing Union
894ireland MC2820  
Danny Whammy
Team H D A Kallmeyer2 Irish Homing Union
895ireland MC1628  
Bronski 2
Team Bronski1 Irish Homing Union
896ireland MC1627  
Bronski 1
Team Bronski2 Irish Homing Union
897ireland MC3334  
Annastasia
Team Dylan & Daniel Boylan1 Irish Homing Union
898ireland MC3335  
China doll xox
Team Dylan & Daniel Boylan2 Irish Homing Union
899ireland MC2694  
Megan
Team YELLOWBELLY1 Irish Homing Union
900ireland MC0683  
Corie
Team YELLOWBELLY2 Irish Homing Union
901ireland MC1187  
Sean
Team YELLOWBELLY3 Irish Homing Union
902ireland MC3001  
The Aristocat
Josh Rielly1 Irish Homing Union
903ireland MC3000  
The Beliver
Josh Rielly2 Irish Homing Union
904ireland MC2998  
The Sellected
Josh Rielly3 Irish Homing Union
905ireland MC3003  
The Chosen
Josh Rielly4 Irish Homing Union
906ireland MC2999  
The Observer
Josh Rielly5 Irish Homing Union
907ireland MC3006  
The Crafty One
Josh Rielly6 Irish Homing Union
908ireland MC2361  
Highway Lucky Strike
Team Highway Lofts1 Irish Homing Union
909ireland MC2370  
Highway Teresa-girl
Team Highway Lofts2 Irish Homing Union
910ireland MC2365  
Highway Celtic Keira
Team Highway Lofts3 Irish Homing Union
911ireland MC2363  
Highway Celtic Spirit
Team Highway Lofts4 Irish Homing Union
912ireland MC2366  
Highway Celtic Goliath
Team Highway Lofts5 Irish Homing Union
913ireland MC2368  
Highway Celtic Mike
Team Highway Lofts6 Irish Homing Union
914italia MC2659  
Super Million
Lorenzo Ghiacci1 Italia
915italia MC2661  
Sagan
Lorenzo Ghiacci2 Italia
916italia MC2668  
Timey
Lorenzo Ghiacci3 Italia
917italia MC2157  
Axel
Nitu Robert Petre1 Italia
918italia MC2674  
Aurelia
Team Laro Ervin1 Italia
919italia MC2672  
Heart Of Gold
Team Laro Ervin2 Italia
920italia MC2673  
Pipo
Team Laro Ervin3 Italia
921italia MC2671  
Yael
Team Laro Ervin4 Italia
922italia MC2662  
Chantal
Team Italy1 Italia
923italia MC2667  
Peaches
Team Italy2 Italia
924italia MC2665  
Ferngully
Team Italy3 Italia
925italia MC2663  
Crystal Ann
Team Italy4 Italia
926italia MC2666  
Bleu Thunder
Team Italy5 Italia
927italia MC2669  
Dentino
Team Italy6 Italia
928italia MC2658  
Camtown Fella
Massimo Bosco1 Italia
929italia MC2657  
Fiore
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak1 Italian-Team
930italia MC2655  
Robertino
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak2 Italian-Team
931italia MC2656  
Maximus
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak3 Italian-Team
932italia MC2649  
BANZAI
Team Ghiacci Matilde-Elena Camagni1 Italia
933italia MC2650  
INDIGO
Team Ghiacci Matilde-Elena Camagni2 Italia
934italia MC0570  
Miry
Team Cantarella Gioacchino Loft1 Italia
935italia MC0573  
Gaia
Team Cantarella Gioacchino Loft2 Italia
936italia MC2683  
Timothy Chu
Team Danaila Daniel & Daniela1 Italia
937italia MC2691  
Baby Cisco
Team RSR1 Italia
938italia MC2686  
Golden Shamrock
Team RSR2 Italia
939italia MC2687  
Bogart
Team RSR3 Italia
940italia MC2652  
Booboo
Team Hanus Vasile1 Italia
941malta MC0597  
Victory Thomas
Team Victory Lofts Malta1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
942malta MC0585  
Victory Andre
Team Victory Lofts Malta2 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
943malta MC0590  
Victory Julia
Team Victory Lofts Malta3 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
944malta MC0592  
Victory Margaret
Team Victory Lofts Malta4 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
945malta MC0588  
Victory Michelle
Team Victory Lofts Malta5 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
946malta MC0595  
Victory Kevin
Team Victory Lofts Malta6 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
947malta MC0596  
Victory Joanna
Team Victory Lofts Malta7 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
948malta MC0591  
Victory Annette
Team Victory Lofts Malta8 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
949malta MC0599  
Victory Grace
Team Victory Lofts Malta9 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
950malta MC0593  
Victory Nicky
Team Victory Lofts Malta10 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
951malta MC0598  
Victory Peter
Team Victory Lofts Malta11 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
952malta MC0653  
Victory Jugina
Team Victory Lofts Malta12 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
953malta MC0651  
Z4
Team Admiral's Lofts Malta1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
954malta MC0643  
Telasja
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
955malta MC0645  
Zaren
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta2 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
956malta MC0641  
Gandlier
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta3 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
957malta MC0650  
Gracie
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta4 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
958malta MC0644  
Gail
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta5 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
959malta MC0649  
Stephen
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta6 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
960malta MC0657  
Kurt Ganga
Team Tonio Lofts Malta1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
961malta MC0659  
Vessa Ganga
Team Tonio Lofts Malta2 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
962malta MC0660  
Diamond Ganga
Team Tonio Lofts Malta3 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
963malta MC0656  
Tonio Ganga
Team Tonio Lofts Malta4 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
964malta MC0663  
Mimi
Team Tencho Loft Malta1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
965malta MC0662  
Gina
Team Tencho Loft Malta2 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
966malta MC0667  
Ginger Clayton
Team Ginger Burdnar Lofts1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
967malta MC0566  
Susan
Team Buhagiars Lofts1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
968malta MC0565  
Lily 1717
Team Buhagiars Lofts2 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
969malta MC0564  
Molly 019
Team Buhagiars Lofts3 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
970malta MC0568  
Showy
Team Buhagiars Lofts4 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
971malta MC0670  
Matthias
Team Debono Lofts Malta1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
972malta MC0672  
Charles
Team Debono Lofts Malta2 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
973malta MC0676  
Gorg
Team Ridge View Lofts Malta1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
974malta MC0680  
Morata
Team Tarcisio & Keith Zammit Loft1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
975malta MC0679  
Neymar
Team Tarcisio & Keith Zammit Loft2 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
976malta MC0678  
Marchisio
Team Tarcisio & Keith Zammit Loft3 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
977malta MC0681  
Coutinho
Team Tarcisio & Keith Zammit Loft4 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
978malta MC0682  
Home Bound
Team Giegu Lofts Gozo1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
979malta MC0571  
Siry
Team Cantarella & Agius Lofts Malta1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
980malta MC0640  
Jesmond
Team Cantarella & Agius Lofts Malta2 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
981malta MC0576  
Schanty
Team Cantarella & Agius Lofts Malta3 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
982malta MC0572  
Tinuccia
Team Cantarella & Agius Lofts Malta4 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
983moldova MC3218  
Picunov1
Team Moldova1 Moldova
984moldova MC3211  
Alexandru
Team Fauna Orheiului1 Moldova
985moldova MC3215  
Vitalie
Team Fauna Orheiului2 Moldova
986moldova MC3208  
Valerica
Team Fauna Orheiului3 Moldova
987moldova MC3210  
Olga
Team Fauna Orheiului4 Moldova
988moldova MC3213  
Damian-Valentin
Team Fauna Orheiului5 Moldova
989moldova MC3201  
Igori
Team Fauna Orheiului6 Moldova
990moldova MC3209  
Dima
Team Fauna Orheiului7 Moldova
991moldova MC3202  
Dima-2
Team Fauna Orheiului8 Moldova
992netherlands MC2585  
PEARS
Team Dickmann-Stroetges1 Holland Pigeons Club
993netherlands MC2582  
COCONUT
Team Dickmann-Stroetges2 Holland Pigeons Club
994netherlands MC0413  
MELON
Team Dickmann-Stroetges3 Holland Pigeons Club
995netherlands MC3054  
Apple
Team Dickmann-Stroetges4 Holland Pigeons Club
996netherlands MC2581  
APRICOT
Team Dickmann-Stroetges5 Holland Pigeons Club
997netherlands MC2580  
LIME
Team Dickmann-Stroetges6 Holland Pigeons Club
998netherlands MC1156  
LEMON
Team Dickmann-Stroetges7 Holland Pigeons Club
999netherlands MC2591  
NECTARINE
Team Dickmann-Stroetges8 Holland Pigeons Club
1000netherlands MC0414  
PAPAYA
Team Dickmann-Stroetges9 Holland Pigeons Club
1001netherlands MC4083  
Lychee
Team Dickmann-Stroetges10 Holland Pigeons Club
1002netherlands MC2587  
PINEAPPLE
Team Dickmann-Stroetges11 Holland Pigeons Club
1003netherlands MC2584  
MANDARINE
Team Dickmann-Stroetges12 Holland Pigeons Club
1004netherlands MC1152  
KIWI
Team Dickmann-Stroetges13 Holland Pigeons Club
1005netherlands MC2583  
Napoleon
Team Dickmann-Stroetges14 Holland Pigeons Club
1006netherlands MC3053  
Strawberry
Team Dickmann-Stroetges15 Holland Pigeons Club
1007netherlands MC4018  
Camilo
Hok M. Reijnen1 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1008netherlands MC4019  
Sayonara Baby
Hok M. Reijnen2 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1009netherlands MC4089  
Yippeeiohcaiay
Hok M. Reijnen3 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1010netherlands MC4088  
High Plains Drifter
Hok M. Reijnen4 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1011netherlands MC4014  
Isi
Hok M. Reijnen5 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1012netherlands MC4027  
Dk Anna
Hok M. Reijnen6 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1013netherlands MC4031  
Rising Moon
Hok M. Reijnen7 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1014netherlands MC4092  
Wonder Girl
Hok M. Reijnen8 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1015netherlands MC4051  
Arabela
Hok M. Reijnen9 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1016netherlands MC4326  
Hok
Hok M. Reijnen10 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1017netherlands MC4012  
Claribel
Hok M. Reijnen11 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1018netherlands MC4086  
Marcelo
Hok M. Reijnen12 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1019netherlands MC4091  
Bold Fanover
Hok M. Reijnen13 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1020netherlands MC4006  
Platón
Hok M. Reijnen14 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1021netherlands MC4109  
Blossom
Hok M. Reijnen15 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1022netherlands MC4013  
Barry
Hok M. Reijnen16 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1023netherlands MC4028  
neutonio
Hok M. Reijnen17 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1024netherlands MC4007  
Gitte
Hok M. Reijnen18 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1025netherlands MC4011  
Odie
Hok M. Reijnen19 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1026netherlands MC4033  
Jersey Girl
Hok M. Reijnen20 PDV Alphen Vooruit
1027netherlands MC2577  
Jeneverneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon1 PDV Mariapolder
1028netherlands MC1146  
Wipneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon2 PDV Mariapolder
1029netherlands MC2574  
Kromneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon3 PDV Mariapolder
1030netherlands MC3042  
Koperneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon4 PDV Mariapolder
1031netherlands MC3043  
Snuifneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon5 PDV Mariapolder
1032netherlands MC2569  
feestneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon6 PDV Mariapolder
1033netherlands MC2576  
haakneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon7 PDV Mariapolder
1034netherlands MC2572  
koperneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon8 PDV Mariapolder
1035netherlands MC1145  
Loopneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon9 PDV Mariapolder
1036netherlands MC2575  
zwamneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon10 PDV Mariapolder
1037netherlands MC0107  
Snydale Linnet
Bert Ploeg1 Holland Pigeons Club
1038netherlands MC2257  
Bo
Team Rien van Oss en Zn1 Holland Pigeons Club
1039netherlands MC0052  
Oracle
Team Rien van Oss en Zn2 Holland Pigeons Club
1040netherlands MC0051  
Morpheus
Team Rien van Oss en Zn3 Holland Pigeons Club
1041netherlands MC0063  
Toxin
Team Rien van Oss en Zn4 Holland Pigeons Club
1042netherlands MC0048  
Meduso
Team Rien van Oss en Zn5 Holland Pigeons Club
1043netherlands MC0067  
Daredevil
Team Rien van Oss en Zn6 Holland Pigeons Club
1044netherlands MC0046  
Bolt
Team Rien van Oss en Zn7 Holland Pigeons Club
1045netherlands MC2260  
Janne
Team Rien van Oss en Zn8 Holland Pigeons Club
1046netherlands MC2259  
Kyann
Team Rien van Oss en Zn9 Holland Pigeons Club
1047netherlands MC0062  
Trinity
Team Rien van Oss en Zn10 Holland Pigeons Club
1048netherlands MC0049  
Kratos
Team Rien van Oss en Zn11 Holland Pigeons Club
1049netherlands MC0059  
Zhana
Team Rien van Oss en Zn12 Holland Pigeons Club
1050netherlands MC0054  
Krypto
Team Rien van Oss en Zn13 Holland Pigeons Club
1051netherlands MC0057  
Venus
Team Rien van Oss en Zn14 Holland Pigeons Club
1052netherlands MC0065  
Hawkeye
Team Rien van Oss en Zn15 Holland Pigeons Club
1053netherlands MC0053  
Thadeus
Team Rien van Oss en Zn16 Holland Pigeons Club
1054netherlands MC0050  
Neo
Team Rien van Oss en Zn17 Holland Pigeons Club
1055netherlands MC2255  
Bram
Team Rien van Oss en Zn18 Holland Pigeons Club
1056netherlands MC0064  
Lightning
Team Rien van Oss en Zn19 Holland Pigeons Club
1057netherlands MC0055  
Mystique
Team Rien van Oss en Zn20 Holland Pigeons Club
1058netherlands MC0060  
Shimada
Team Rien van Oss en Zn21 Holland Pigeons Club
1059netherlands MC2262  
Lium
Team Rien van Oss en Zn22 Holland Pigeons Club
1060netherlands MC2252  
Mason
Team Rien van Oss en Zn23 Holland Pigeons Club
1061netherlands MC2916  
Kings Silver Star
Team Skyriders1 Holland Pigeons Club
1062netherlands MC2918  
Chila
Team Skyriders2 Holland Pigeons Club
1063netherlands MC0378  
Lucky Rocket
Team Interpalomas Lofts1 Holland Pigeons Club
1064netherlands MC0377  
Light Tuition
Team Interpalomas Lofts2 Holland Pigeons Club
1065netherlands MC1142  
Montlucon Two
Team Gebr. Vieberink1 Holland Pigeons Club
1066netherlands MC0224  
St.vincent
Team Gebr. Vieberink2 Holland Pigeons Club
1067netherlands MC0230  
Perpignan Two
Team Gebr. Vieberink3 Holland Pigeons Club
1068netherlands MC0220  
Bergerac
Team Gebr. Vieberink4 Holland Pigeons Club
1069netherlands MC0177  
Frysian Rebel
Sjaak Buwalda1 Holland Pigeons Club
1070netherlands MC0907  
Frysian Evora
Sjaak Buwalda2 Holland Pigeons Club
1071netherlands MC0689  
Frysian Titanium
Sjaak Buwalda3 Holland Pigeons Club
1072netherlands MC1339  
Frysian Papillon
Sjaak Buwalda4 Holland Pigeons Club
1073netherlands MC2881  
Frysian Famke
Sjaak Buwalda5 Holland Pigeons Club
1074netherlands MC1338  
Frysian Sauvage
Sjaak Buwalda6 Holland Pigeons Club
1075netherlands MC0690  
Frysian Magica
Sjaak Buwalda7 Holland Pigeons Club
1076netherlands MC0906  
Frysian Veyron
Sjaak Buwalda8 Holland Pigeons Club
1077netherlands MC0692  
Frysian Fearless
Sjaak Buwalda9 Holland Pigeons Club
1078netherlands MC2886  
Midnight Cruiser
Team Schoordijk-Schults1 Holland Pigeons Club
1079netherlands MC1357  
Sjaan
Team Schoordijk-Schults2 Holland Pigeons Club
1080netherlands MC1360  
Xander
Team Schoordijk-Schults3 Holland Pigeons Club
1081netherlands MC1359  
Amy
Team Schoordijk-Schults4 Holland Pigeons Club
1082netherlands MC1356  
Monzo
Team Schoordijk-Schults5 Holland Pigeons Club
1083netherlands MC1355  
Chiella
Team Schoordijk-Schults6 Holland Pigeons Club
1084netherlands MC1380  
Hermes
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 Holland Pigeons Club
1085netherlands MC1379  
Apollo
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 Holland Pigeons Club
1086netherlands MC2567  
Kimbo
Tom Van der Kamp1 Holland Pigeons Club
1087netherlands MC2566  
Tilde
Tom Van der Kamp2 Holland Pigeons Club
1088netherlands MC3093  
Dyanne Dromer
Tom Van der Kamp3 Holland Pigeons Club
1089netherlands MC3094  
Pascal
Tom Van der Kamp4 Holland Pigeons Club
1090netherlands MC3092  
Abrak
Tom Van der Kamp5 Holland Pigeons Club
1091netherlands MC2564  
Uranus
Tom Van der Kamp6 Holland Pigeons Club
1092netherlands MC2565  
Wonder Klak
Tom Van der Kamp7 Holland Pigeons Club
1093netherlands MC0192  
Telstar
Team Brencas1 Holland Pigeons Club
1094netherlands MC0189  
Nautilus
Team Brencas2 Holland Pigeons Club
1095netherlands MC0191  
Amethist
Team Brencas3 Holland Pigeons Club
1096netherlands MC0186  
Ahorn
Team Brencas4 Holland Pigeons Club
1097netherlands MC0185  
Aram
Team Brencas5 Holland Pigeons Club
1098netherlands MC0187  
Wellington
Team Brencas6 Holland Pigeons Club
1099netherlands MC4093  
Coal Burner
Lorenzo Van Russel1 Holland Pigeons Club
1100netherlands MC4002  
Bacus
Lorenzo Van Russel2 Holland Pigeons Club
1101netherlands MC0955  
Arafat
Lorenzo Van Russel3 Holland Pigeons Club
1102netherlands MC4090  
Birra
Lorenzo Van Russel4 Holland Pigeons Club
1103netherlands MC4052  
Noble Regina
Lorenzo Van Russel5 Holland Pigeons Club
1104netherlands MC0958  
Abbie Gail
Lorenzo Van Russel6 Holland Pigeons Club
1105netherlands MC0966  
Astronomical
Lorenzo Van Russel7 Holland Pigeons Club
1106netherlands MC4023  
Samanthas Hope
Lorenzo Van Russel8 Holland Pigeons Club
1107netherlands MC0956  
Belgium Lady
Lorenzo Van Russel9 Holland Pigeons Club
1108netherlands MC0965  
Hopalong Hanover
Lorenzo Van Russel10 Holland Pigeons Club
1109netherlands MC0963  
Silent Czar
Lorenzo Van Russel11 Holland Pigeons Club
1110netherlands MC4102  
Sympatico
Lorenzo Van Russel12 Holland Pigeons Club
1111netherlands MC4087  
Candy Apple Red
Lorenzo Van Russel13 Holland Pigeons Club
1112netherlands MC4030  
Still Waters
Lorenzo Van Russel14 Holland Pigeons Club
1113netherlands MC3515  
Slaapsmurf
Team Comb. van de Berg1 Holland Pigeons Club
1114netherlands MC3514  
Slomesmurf
Team Comb. van de Berg2 Holland Pigeons Club
1115netherlands MC0418  
Timmersmurf
Team Comb. van de Berg3 Holland Pigeons Club
1116netherlands MC0417  
Kooksmurf
Team Comb. van de Berg4 Holland Pigeons Club
1117netherlands MC2546  
Tom 1
Team Holland 11 Holland Pigeons Club
1118netherlands MC3460  
PUNTNEUS
Team Holland 12 Holland Pigeons Club
1119netherlands MC0419  
v.d.Berg 1
Team Holland 13 Holland Pigeons Club
1120netherlands MC0930  
Kiwi
Team Sunkissed1 Holland Pigeons Club
1121netherlands MC0928  
Berbatou
Team Sunkissed2 Holland Pigeons Club
1122netherlands MC0929  
Pamela
Team Sunkissed3 Holland Pigeons Club
1123netherlands MC0932  
Hidalgo
Team Sunkissed4 Holland Pigeons Club
1124netherlands MC0345  
Zoon Léandra
Marcel Visser1 Holland Pigeons Club
1125netherlands MC0342  
Belokie 613
Marcel Visser2 Holland Pigeons Club
1126netherlands MC0925  
Akela
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek1 Holland Pigeons Club
1127netherlands MC0922  
Sancho
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek2 Holland Pigeons Club
1128netherlands MC0926  
Beethoven
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek3 Holland Pigeons Club
1129netherlands MC0424  
Diks
Team Holland 31 Holland Pigeons Club
1130netherlands MC0423  
v.d.Berg 3
Team Holland 32 Holland Pigeons Club
1131netherlands MC2548  
Tom
Team Holland 33 Holland Pigeons Club
1132netherlands MC1170  
Joep 4
Team Holland 41 Holland Pigeons Club
1133netherlands MC0422  
H.Diks
Team Holland 42 Holland Pigeons Club
1134netherlands MC0411  
Marco The First
Anton van Oort1 Holland Pigeons Club
1135netherlands MC0242  
Triple 4
Anton van Oort2 Holland Pigeons Club
1136netherlands MC0412  
Legionaire
Anton van Oort3 Holland Pigeons Club
1137netherlands MC2887  
Slakken
Chantal Breukers1 Holland Pigeons Club
1138netherlands MC1372  
Bella
Chantal Breukers2 Holland Pigeons Club
1139netherlands MC3461  
Prikneus
Team Holland 21 Holland Pigeons Club
1140netherlands MC3462  
v.d.Kamp
Team Holland 22 Holland Pigeons Club
1141netherlands MC1168  
Joep 2
Team Holland 23 Holland Pigeons Club
1142netherlands MC0420  
v.d.Berg
Team Holland 24 Holland Pigeons Club
1143netherlands MC1705  
Etixx
Team Grolleman Pigeons1 Holland Pigeons Club
1144netherlands MC1696  
FDJ
Team Grolleman Pigeons2 Holland Pigeons Club
1145netherlands MC1703  
Sky
Team Grolleman Pigeons3 Holland Pigeons Club
1146netherlands MC1702  
Tinkoff
Team Grolleman Pigeons4 Holland Pigeons Club
1147netherlands MC1698  
Katjoesja
Team Grolleman Pigeons5 Holland Pigeons Club
1148netherlands MC1701  
AG2R
Team Grolleman Pigeons6 Holland Pigeons Club
1149netherlands MC2832  
Mel C
Team Soepboer1 Holland Pigeons Club
1150netherlands MC0913  
Sean
Team Soepboer2 Holland Pigeons Club
1151netherlands MC2829  
Pistara
Team Soepboer3 Holland Pigeons Club
1152netherlands MC2830  
Prentia
Team Soepboer4 Holland Pigeons Club
1153netherlands MC0912  
Hyaro One
Team Soepboer5 Holland Pigeons Club
1154netherlands MC1346  
R. Nelson
Team Soepboer6 Holland Pigeons Club
1155netherlands MC2828  
Melcsi 2
Team Soepboer7 Holland Pigeons Club
1156netherlands MC2831  
Meli
Team Soepboer8 Holland Pigeons Club
1157netherlands MC0910  
Jade
Team Soepboer9 Holland Pigeons Club
1158netherlands MC2833  
Trijn
Team Soepboer10 Holland Pigeons Club
1159netherlands MC0917  
Flycannon
Team Soepboer11 Holland Pigeons Club
1160netherlands MC1196  
Athena
Bart Mekes1 Holland Pigeons Club
1161netherlands MC4354  
Mekmeer 1
Team Comb. Mekes-van Boxmeer1 Holland Pigeons Club
1162netherlands MC4314  
Mekmeer 2
Team Comb. Mekes-van Boxmeer2 Holland Pigeons Club
1163netherlands MC3466  
Blauneus
Team Holland 51 Holland Pigeons Club
1164netherlands MC0425  
P. Out & Zn
Team Holland 52 Holland Pigeons Club
1165netherlands MC2905  
De Kurt Nek
Team Holland 53 Holland Pigeons Club
1166netherlands MC1173  
Joep 6
Team Holland 61 Holland Pigeons Club
1167netherlands MC2904  
De Slappe Nek
Team Holland 62 Holland Pigeons Club
1168netherlands MC0426  
Out & Zn 2
Team Holland 63 Holland Pigeons Club
1169netherlands MC0655  
Salvatore
Team Holland - Marsman1 Holland Pigeons Club
1170netherlands MC0652  
Suzanne
Team Holland - Marsman2 Holland Pigeons Club
1171netherlands MC0179  
Do Ping 2
Team Baarda Pingjum1 Holland Pigeons Club
1172netherlands MC0180  
Do Ping 3
Team Baarda Pingjum2 Holland Pigeons Club
1173netherlands MC0212  
Chrisje
Team Hogeveld1 Holland Pigeons Club
1174netherlands MC0211  
Sjefke
Team Hogeveld2 Holland Pigeons Club
1175netherlands MC0218  
Leentje
Team Hogeveld3 Holland Pigeons Club
1176netherlands MC0217  
Elsje
Team Hogeveld4 Holland Pigeons Club
1177netherlands MC0219  
Dianca
Team Hogeveld5 Holland Pigeons Club
1178netherlands MC0366  
Marathon Lady
Team TopPigeons.nl1 Holland Pigeons Club
1179netherlands MC0373  
Fletch
Team TopPigeons.nl2 Holland Pigeons Club
1180netherlands MC0372  
Imsakit
Team TopPigeons.nl3 Holland Pigeons Club
1181netherlands MC0368  
Riverman
Team TopPigeons.nl4 Holland Pigeons Club
1182netherlands MC0367  
Destino
Team TopPigeons.nl5 Holland Pigeons Club
1183netherlands MC0374  
Amelia
Team TopPigeons.nl6 Holland Pigeons Club
1184netherlands MC0375  
Lady Blue
Team TopPigeons.nl7 Holland Pigeons Club
1185netherlands MC0370  
Basia
Team TopPigeons.nl8 Holland Pigeons Club
1186netherlands MC2540  
Buzzlord
Team Cees van Gelder1 Holland Pigeons Club
1187netherlands MC0383  
Redda
Team Cees van Gelder2 Holland Pigeons Club
1188netherlands MC2541  
Pituca
Team Cees van Gelder3 Holland Pigeons Club
1189netherlands MC0385  
Moer
Team Cees van Gelder4 Holland Pigeons Club
1190netherlands MC1171  
Jersey
Team Cees van Gelder5 Holland Pigeons Club
1191netherlands MC0387  
Peres
Team Cees van Gelder6 Holland Pigeons Club
1192netherlands MC2542  
Last Shadow
Team Cees van Gelder7 Holland Pigeons Club
1193netherlands MC0390  
Flora
Team Cees van Gelder8 Holland Pigeons Club
1194netherlands MC0382  
Mala
Team Cees van Gelder9 Holland Pigeons Club
1195netherlands MC0384  
Maja
Team Cees van Gelder10 Holland Pigeons Club
1196netherlands MC0392  
Wilco
Team Van der Heide de Vries1 Holland Pigeons Club
1197netherlands MC1344  
Gienus
Team Van der Heide de Vries2 Holland Pigeons Club
1198netherlands MC1340  
Sido
Team Van der Heide de Vries3 Holland Pigeons Club
1199netherlands MC1341  
Gido
Team Van der Heide de Vries4 Holland Pigeons Club
1200netherlands MC1342  
Marcol
Team Van der Heide de Vries5 Holland Pigeons Club
1201netherlands MC0406  
Flight Plan
Team H. V. Venrooy1 Holland Pigeons Club
1202netherlands MC1174  
Joep 7
Team Holland 71 Holland Pigeons Club
1203netherlands MC0427  
P. Out & Zn 3
Team Holland 72 Holland Pigeons Club
1204netherlands MC0943  
Doldersum
Team Holland 73 Holland Pigeons Club
1205netherlands MC0428  
P. Out & Zn 4
Team Holland 81 Holland Pigeons Club
1206netherlands MC2552  
Wijsneus
Team Holland 82 Holland Pigeons Club
1207netherlands MC1175  
Joep 8
Team Holland 83 Holland Pigeons Club
1208netherlands MC1254  
Luba
Team Comb. Verbeek - Demmis1 Holland Pigeons Club
1209netherlands MC1261  
Peba
Team Comb. Verbeek - Demmis2 Holland Pigeons Club
1210netherlands MC1256  
Balu
Team Comb. Verbeek - Demmis3 Holland Pigeons Club
1211netherlands MC0941  
Raldo
Team Doldersum1 Holland Pigeons Club
1212netherlands MC0938  
Akil
Team Doldersum2 Holland Pigeons Club
1213netherlands MC0940  
Doubly Sure
Team Doldersum3 Holland Pigeons Club
1214netherlands MC0948  
Akka
Hein van Dam1 Holland Pigeons Club
1215netherlands MC0946  
Pucky
Hein van Dam2 Holland Pigeons Club
1216netherlands MC0945  
Anastasia
Hein van Dam3 Holland Pigeons Club
1217netherlands MC1176  
Daan
Team Holland 91 Holland Pigeons Club
1218netherlands MC3519  
Bleekneus
Team Holland 92 Holland Pigeons Club
1219netherlands MC2554  
Joep9
Team Holland 93 Holland Pigeons Club
1220netherlands MC3517  
v.d.Berg
Team Holland 94 Holland Pigeons Club
1221netherlands MC1347  
Iniesta
Rudolf Visser1 Holland Pigeons Club
1222netherlands MC1348  
Xavi
Rudolf Visser2 Holland Pigeons Club
1223netherlands MC1362  
Lesleys Hope
Team Tjitte de Vries1 Holland Pigeons Club
1224netherlands MC1383  
Muddy
Team Oude Lashof1 Holland Pigeons Club
1225netherlands MC1384  
Anais
Team Oude Lashof2 Holland Pigeons Club
1226netherlands MC1381  
Bonsai
Team Oude Lashof3 Holland Pigeons Club
1227netherlands MC1367  
Derby Arona 029
Team Baris & Meulenberg1 Holland Pigeons Club
1228netherlands MC1368  
Derby Arona 033
Team Baris & Meulenberg2 Holland Pigeons Club
1229netherlands MC2619  
Moonshine
Team T. Bosua1 Holland Pigeons Club
1230netherlands MC2620  
Cherie
Team T. Bosua2 Holland Pigeons Club
1231netherlands MC2616  
Wild Bill
Team T. Bosua3 Holland Pigeons Club
1232netherlands MC2615  
Janice
Team T. Bosua4 Holland Pigeons Club
1233netherlands MC2618  
Roman
Team T. Bosua5 Holland Pigeons Club
1234netherlands MC2612  
Chelsea
Team T. Bosua6 Holland Pigeons Club
1235netherlands MC2611  
Swift
Team T. Bosua7 Holland Pigeons Club
1236netherlands MC2511  
Frankie Boy
Team Limburgse Passie1 Holland Pigeons Club
1237netherlands MC2510  
Lady M.
Team Limburgse Passie2 Holland Pigeons Club
1238netherlands MC2514  
Queen Ann
Team Limburgse Passie3 Holland Pigeons Club
1239netherlands MC2903  
De Lang Nek
Team Holland 101 Holland Pigeons Club
1240netherlands MC2557  
Druipneus
Team Holland 102 Holland Pigeons Club
1241netherlands MC2555  
v.Gelder
Team Holland 103 Holland Pigeons Club
1242netherlands MC2559  
HAVIKSNEUS
Team Holland 111 Holland Pigeons Club
1243netherlands MC2562  
ZWAMMNEUS
Team Holland 112 Holland Pigeons Club
1244netherlands MC2561  
JENEVERNEUS
Team Holland 113 Holland Pigeons Club
1245netherlands MC2563  
CLOWNSNEUS
Team Holland 114 Holland Pigeons Club
1246netherlands MC2560  
HAAKNEUS
Team Holland 115 Holland Pigeons Club
1247netherlands MC2849  
Lasterie Shop 11
Peter Lasterie1 Holland Pigeons Club
1248netherlands MC2841  
Lasterie Shop 3
Peter Lasterie2 Holland Pigeons Club
1249netherlands MC2845  
Lasterie Shop 7
Peter Lasterie3 Holland Pigeons Club
1250netherlands MC2847  
Lasterie Shop 9
Peter Lasterie4 Holland Pigeons Club
1251netherlands MC2839  
Lasterie Shop 1
Peter Lasterie5 Holland Pigeons Club
1252netherlands MC2850  
Willy
Michel Schuurmans1 Holland Pigeons Club
1253netherlands MC2858  
Jaap
Michel Schuurmans2 Holland Pigeons Club
1254netherlands MC2854  
Brigitte
Michel Schuurmans3 Holland Pigeons Club
1255netherlands MC2856  
Peter
Michel Schuurmans4 Holland Pigeons Club
1256netherlands MC2852  
Erik
Michel Schuurmans5 Holland Pigeons Club
1257netherlands MC2958  
Swift Gold
Team Bustraan Pigeons1 Holland Pigeons Club
1258netherlands MC2957  
El Borracho
Team Bustraan Pigeons2 Holland Pigeons Club
1259netherlands MC2961  
Arielle
Team Bustraan Pigeons3 Holland Pigeons Club
1260netherlands MC2888  
Rut Han
Team van den Bosse-Hoondert Lewedor1 Holland Pigeons Club
1261netherlands MC2892  
Jelle
Team van den Bosse-Hoondert Lewedor2 Holland Pigeons Club
1262netherlands MC2890  
Siebe
Team van den Bosse-Hoondert Lewedor3 Holland Pigeons Club
1263netherlands MC2896  
Zordania
Team Traas1 Holland Pigeons Club
1264netherlands MC2899  
Red Devil
B. J. Suk Mellies1 Holland Pigeons Club
1265netherlands MC2900  
Gun-shot
B. J. Suk Mellies2 Holland Pigeons Club
1266netherlands MC2909  
Pat
Team Zandverstuiving1 Holland Pigeons Club
1267netherlands MC2910  
Naus
Team Zandverstuiving2 Holland Pigeons Club
1268netherlands MC2907  
Neve
Team Zandverstuiving3 Holland Pigeons Club
1269netherlands MC2908  
Geof
Team Zandverstuiving4 Holland Pigeons Club
1270netherlands MC0123  
Blacky 533
Ugur Arslan1 Holland Pigeons Club
1271norway MC3496  
Adakar
Team Ray & Svein1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1272norway MC3497  
Pamy
Team Ray & Svein2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1273norway MC3502  
Raleigh Boy
Team Ray & Svein3 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1274norway MC3501  
Karina
Team Ray & Svein4 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1275norway MC3495  
Twig Moss
Team Ray & Svein5 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1276norway MC3505  
Ostend Queen
Team Ray & Svein6 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1277norway MC3504  
Rene
Team Ray & Svein7 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1278polska MC2783  
Cita 1
Ryszard Sas1 Polonia
1279polska MC2781  
Atlantic 1
Ryszard Sas2 Polonia
1280polska MC2782  
Atlantic 2
Ryszard Sas3 Polonia
1281polska MC2603  
Stefano
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 Polonia
1282polska MC2610  
Henk
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 Polonia
1283polska MC2604  
Fineke
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 Polonia
1284polska MC2606  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 Polonia
1285polska MC3522  
Alle Oogies
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 Polonia
1286polska MC2605  
Maty
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 Polonia
1287polska MC3521  
Pure Chance
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 Polonia
1288polska MC2609  
Mika
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof8 Polonia
1289polska MC2607  
Szpak
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof9 Polonia
1290polska MC3452  
Jewel From Belgium
Team Angel Maximillion Syndicate1 Polonia
1291polska MC0433  
Kenny
Tomasz Jopek1 Polonia
1292polska MC0435  
Caperusa
Tomasz Jopek2 Polonia
1293polska MC0434  
Mystical
Tomasz Jopek3 Polonia
1294polska MC0444  
Caipiriña
Tomasz Wiczling1 Polonia
1295polska MC0448  
Tage
Tomasz Wiczling2 Polonia
1296polska MC0451  
Neva
Tomasz Wiczling3 Polonia
1297polska MC0447  
Bron y Aury
Tomasz Wiczling4 Polonia
1298polska MC0442  
Lirio
Tomasz Wiczling5 Polonia
1299polska MC0440  
Fight To The Finish
Bogdan Mlynarczyk1 Polonia
1300polska MC0439  
Pacha
Bogdan Mlynarczyk2 Polonia
1301polska MC0441  
Sugar Foot
Bogdan Mlynarczyk3 Polonia
1302polska MC0430  
Aristides
Team Lorek & Losinski1 Polonia
1303polska MC0432  
Doozer
Team Lorek & Losinski2 Polonia
1304polska MC0431  
Ernie
Team Lorek & Losinski3 Polonia
1305polska MC2594  
Jasiu
Team Arkadiusz Buttner1 Polonia
1306polska MC2595  
Vika
Team Arkadiusz Buttner2 Polonia
1307polska MC2596  
Domi
Team Arkadiusz Buttner3 Polonia
1308polska MC2592  
Antek
Team Arkadiusz Buttner4 Polonia
1309polska MC2598  
Ferrari
Team Michal Klassa1 Polonia
1310polska MC2599  
Batuque
Team Michal Klassa2 Polonia
1311polska MC2600  
Arabela
Team Michal Klassa3 Polonia
1312polska MC3192  
Montrose
Team Szymanski Grzegorz1 Polonia
1313portugal MC2876  
Pauls Desire
Jorge Almeida Santos1 Aveiro-Portugal
1314portugal MC2874  
Querubin
Jorge Almeida Santos2 Aveiro-Portugal
1315portugal MC2873  
Yany
Jorge Almeida Santos3 Aveiro-Portugal
1316portugal MC2879  
Nota
Jorge Almeida Santos4 Aveiro-Portugal
1317portugal MC2877  
Reck
Jorge Almeida Santos5 Aveiro-Portugal
1318portugal MC2479  
Rambo
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes1 Club Coimbra
1319portugal MC2478  
Flash
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes2 Club Coimbra
1320portugal MC2796  
Alarriba
Team Rui & Paulo Campos1 Loulé - Portugal
1321portugal MC2801  
Vitinha
Team Jorge, Telmo & Miguel1 Aveiro-Portugal
1322portugal MC2802  
Benny
Team Jorge, Telmo & Miguel2 Aveiro-Portugal
1323portugal MC2806  
Capota
Team José do Carmo1 Faro - Portugal
1324portugal MC2808  
Glomer
Team José do Carmo2 Faro - Portugal
1325portugal MC2807  
Mark Louise
Team José do Carmo3 Faro - Portugal
1326portugal MC2809  
High Arrival
Team José do Carmo4 Faro - Portugal
1327portugal MC2865  
Malletut
Team Asas do Sul1 Faro - Portugal
1328portugal MC2861  
Nuska
Team Asas do Sul2 Faro - Portugal
1329portugal MC2863  
Podolski
Team Asas do Sul3 Faro - Portugal
1330portugal MC2868  
James
Team Paulo Lourenco1 Faro - Portugal
1331portugal MC4404  
Check
Team Paulo Lourenco2 Faro - Portugal
1332portugal MC2869  
Nani
Team Paulo Lourenco3 Faro - Portugal
1333portugal MC2803  
Joi
Manuel António Guerreiro1 Loulé - Portugal
1334portugal MC2805  
Pintas
Manuel António Guerreiro2 Loulé - Portugal
1335portugal MC2804  
Fisgas
Manuel António Guerreiro3 Loulé - Portugal
1336rumania MC2250  
Black Satin Dancer
Team Toncu Stefan & Madalin1 Romanía
1337rumania MC2251  
Kings Grizzle Hope
Team Toncu Stefan & Madalin2 Romanía
1338rumania MC1992  
Loes 2
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia1 Romanía
1339rumania MC1985  
Aquiles
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia2 Romanía
1340rumania MC1986  
Edwin
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia3 Romanía
1341rumania MC1989  
Flying Solo
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia4 Romanía
1342rumania MC2055  
Fiffi
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim1 Romanía
1343rumania MC2026  
Opsinjoorke
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim2 Romanía
1344rumania MC2053  
Kaitlyn
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim3 Romanía
1345rumania MC2044  
Mabopane
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim4 Romanía
1346rumania MC2050  
Fritz
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim5 Romanía
1347rumania MC2045  
Lesly
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim6 Romanía
1348rumania MC2032  
Sylt Boris
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim7 Romanía
1349rumania MC2052  
Kay
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim8 Romanía
1350rumania MC2027  
Raediger
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim9 Romanía
1351rumania MC2058  
Alba
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim10 Romanía
1352rumania MC2041  
Babsy
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim11 Romanía
1353rumania MC2037  
Trocadero
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim12 Romanía
1354rumania MC2030  
Merry Legs
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim13 Romanía
1355rumania MC2060  
Rowan
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim14 Romanía
1356rumania MC2036  
Regents Do
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim15 Romanía
1357rumania MC2038  
Blood Sugar
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim16 Romanía
1358rumania MC2019  
Szabi 4
Team Kelemen Csaba1 Romanía
1359rumania MC2000  
Nourdin
Mihai Chirita1 Romanía
1360rumania MC2005  
Mona La Guapa
Mihai Chirita2 Romanía
1361rumania MC2003  
Jose San Jose
Mihai Chirita3 Romanía
1362rumania MC2001  
Carol La Cuñada
Mihai Chirita4 Romanía
1363rumania MC2004  
Beatriz San Jose
Mihai Chirita5 Romanía
1364rumania MC2103  
Goguta
Team Pigeons Airport1 Romanía
1365rumania MC2102  
Gogu
Team Pigeons Airport2 Romanía
1366rumania MC2104  
Cristiana
Team Pigeons Airport3 Romanía
1367rumania MC2130  
Lailas Choice
Team Miulescu Marian1 Romanía
1368rumania MC2127  
Hoch
Team Miulescu Marian2 Romanía
1369rumania MC2126  
Patán
Team Miulescu Marian3 Romanía
1370rumania MC2189  
Cowgirl
Team Plavitu Liviu1 Romanía
1371rumania MC2121  
Brinky
Dragos Chiritescu1 Romanía
1372rumania MC2122  
Sokar
Dragos Chiritescu2 Romanía
1373rumania MC2124  
Dane
Dragos Chiritescu3 Romanía
1374rumania MC2013  
Brinkley
Team Iuga Dorin1 Romanía
1375rumania MC2012  
Raleigh Girl
Team Iuga Dorin2 Romanía
1376rumania MC2014  
Little Big Cam
Team Iuga Dorin3 Romanía
1377rumania MC2006  
The Super One
Team Iuga Dorin4 Romanía
1378rumania MC2009  
Dudley
Team Iuga Dorin5 Romanía
1379rumania MC2015  
Bati
Team Iuga Dorin6 Romanía
1380rumania MC2011  
Yale
Team Iuga Dorin7 Romanía
1381rumania MC4312  
Balkanik Black
Team Class1 Romanía
1382rumania MC4311  
Invictus
Team Class2 Romanía
1383rumania MC4308  
Tennerife Boy
Team Class3 Romanía
1384rumania MC4329  
Lady Tennerife
Team Class4 Romanía
1385rumania MC2241  
Denysa
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George1 Romanía
1386rumania MC2245  
Dany
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George2 Romanía
1387rumania MC2240  
Cipy
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George3 Romanía
1388rumania MC2237  
Tarzan
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George4 Romanía
1389rumania MC2242  
Flo
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George5 Romanía
1390rumania MC2107  
Miha
Team Karscu Alin & Cosmin1 Romanía
1391rumania MC4035  
Noah
Team Florea Sorin1 Romanía
1392rumania MC4205  
Flor 3
Team Florea Sorin2 Romanía
1393rumania MC4050  
Mojo Working
Team Florea Sorin3 Romanía
1394rumania MC4317  
Flor 9
Team Florea Sorin4 Romanía
1395rumania MC4207  
Flor 5
Team Florea Sorin5 Romanía
1396rumania MC4066  
Zz Top
Team Florea Sorin6 Romanía
1397rumania MC4039  
Young Zorro
Team Florea Sorin7 Romanía
1398rumania MC4101  
Felly
Team Florea Sorin8 Romanía
1399rumania MC4075  
Little Sister Two
Team Florea Sorin9 Romanía
1400rumania MC4321  
Flor 10
Team Florea Sorin10 Romanía
1401rumania MC4056  
Dairy Cream
Team Florea Sorin11 Romanía
1402rumania MC4324  
Flor 11
Team Florea Sorin12 Romanía
1403rumania MC4331  
Flor 12
Team Florea Sorin13 Romanía
1404rumania MC4059  
Hungry Eyes
Team Florea Sorin14 Romanía
1405rumania MC4060  
Narla
Team Florea Sorin15 Romanía
1406rumania MC4106  
A Fine Blend
Team Florea Sorin16 Romanía
1407rumania MC4058  
Expensive Cole
Team Florea Sorin17 Romanía
1408rumania MC4213  
Flor 6
Team Florea Sorin18 Romanía
1409rumania MC4210  
Flor 7
Team Florea Sorin19 Romanía
1410rumania MC4202  
Flor 1
Team Florea Sorin20 Romanía
1411rumania MC4203  
Flor 2
Team Florea Sorin21 Romanía
1412rumania MC4049  
Parti Girl
Team Florea Sorin22 Romanía
1413rumania MC4042  
Rooey
Team Florea Sorin23 Romanía
1414rumania MC4206  
Flor 4
Team Florea Sorin24 Romanía
1415rumania MC4045  
Jacoby
Team Florea Sorin25 Romanía
1416rumania MC2120  
Stres
Team Pitea Laurentiu1 Romanía
1417rumania MC2118  
Tom Tom
Team Pitea Laurentiu2 Romanía
1418rumania MC2117  
Spy
Team Pitea Laurentiu3 Romanía
1419rumania MC2216  
Burbuja
Alin Fiera1 Romanía
1420rumania MC2212  
Anna C
Alin Fiera2 Romanía
1421rumania MC4301  
Tuvama 3
Team Tudor Valentin & Matia1 Romanía
1422rumania MC4307  
Tuvama 1
Team Tudor Valentin & Matia2 Romanía
1423rumania MC4347  
Tuvama 2
Team Tudor Valentin & Matia3 Romanía
1424rumania MC4305  
Tuvama 5
Team Tudor Valentin & Matia4 Romanía
1425rumania MC0105  
Buldozer
Babos Zsolt1 Romanía
1426rumania MC0101  
Hargita
Babos Zsolt2 Romanía
1427rumania MC0128  
Fighter
Babos Zsolt3 Romanía
1428rumania MC0104  
Jessica
Babos Zsolt4 Romanía
1429rumania MC0102  
Zetelaka
Babos Zsolt5 Romanía
1430rumania MC0132  
Babos
Babos Zsolt6 Romanía
1431rumania MC0103  
Krisztina
Babos Zsolt7 Romanía
1432rumania MC0129  
Balintarpi
Babos Zsolt8 Romanía
1433rumania MC0133  
Gimely
Kiss Sandor1 Romanía
1434rumania MC0134  
Attila
Kiss Sandor2 Romanía
1435rumania MC0135  
Nimrod
Kiss Sandor3 Romanía
1436rumania MC2114  
Skindy
Petca Aurelian1 Romanía
1437rumania MC2112  
Sepia
Petca Aurelian2 Romanía
1438rumania MC2115  
Box
Petca Aurelian3 Romanía
1439rumania MC2134  
Blueyzarsoff
Team Tules Denis & Ialcin1 Romanía
1440rumania MC2131  
Andys Baby
Team Tules Denis & Ialcin2 Romanía
1441rumania MC2133  
First Afterglow
Team Tules Denis & Ialcin3 Romanía
1442rumania MC2139  
Pabsi
Team Stroiescu C. & Asmarandei F.1 Romanía
1443rumania MC2136  
Pinky
Team Stroiescu C. & Asmarandei F.2 Romanía
1444rumania MC2144  
Prva
Team Duda Sergiu1 Romanía
1445rumania MC2142  
Jacoby
Team Duda Sergiu2 Romanía
1446rumania MC2145  
Kofila
Team Duda Sergiu3 Romanía
1447rumania MC2149  
Vainilla
Alexa Iacob1 Romanía
1448rumania MC2171  
Black 1
Radu Buzura1 Romanía
1449rumania MC2168  
Georgeta
Radu Buzura2 Romanía
1450rumania MC2169  
Doljeanca
Radu Buzura3 Romanía
1451rumania MC2165  
Dida
Radu Buzura4 Romanía
1452rumania MC2166  
Pitica
Radu Buzura5 Romanía
1453rumania MC2175  
Tavalug
Team Buzura & Balasoiu1 Romanía
1454rumania MC2181  
Cartush
Team Buzura & Balasoiu2 Romanía
1455rumania MC2173  
Emily
Team Buzura & Balasoiu3 Romanía
1456rumania MC2177  
President
Team Buzura & Balasoiu4 Romanía
1457rumania MC4320  
Express
Team Arad Express FCI1 Romanía
1458rumania MC2203  
Butterfly
Andrei Pana1 Romanía
1459rumania MC2206  
Cleopatra
Andrei Pana2 Romanía
1460rumania MC2201  
Carrera
Andrei Pana3 Romanía
1461rumania MC2197  
Arona
Andrei Pana4 Romanía
1462rumania MC2204  
Albatros
Andrei Pana5 Romanía
1463rumania MC2208  
Winner
Ariciu Catalin1 Romanía
1464rumania MC2226  
Sparkling Tune
Team Onur1 Romanía
1465rumania MC2224  
Hamham
Team Onur2 Romanía
1466rumania MC2225  
Tiki
Team Onur3 Romanía
1467rumania MC2235  
roosens 84
Team Fratii Lupu & Colniceanu1 Romanía
1468rumania MC2231  
patriot 88
Team Fratii Lupu & Colniceanu2 Romanía
1469rumania MC2233  
roosens 83
Team Fratii Lupu & Colniceanu3 Romanía
1470rumania MC2023  
Maite
Team Burca & Carcu1 Romanía
1471rumania MC2024  
Aloha
Team Burca & Carcu2 Romanía
1472rumania MC2021  
Manchas
Team Burca & Carcu3 Romanía
1473rumania MC2025  
Eastern Promise
Team Burca & Carcu4 Romanía
1474rumania MC2154  
Miss Sydafrika
Patruca Florin1 Romanía
1475rumania MC2152  
Anaconda
Patruca Florin2 Romanía
1476rumania MC2160  
Anne Lise
Team Tibi-Eduard-Victor1 Romanía
1477rumania MC2159  
Lillian Gray
Team Tibi-Eduard-Victor2 Romanía
1478rumania MC2468  
Biba
Team Buta Emil1 Romanía
1479rumania MC2470  
Rockette
Team Buta Emil2 Romanía
1480rumania MC4352  
Urcois 3
Team Ursu Cornel & Isac1 Romanía
1481rumania MC3039  
Chainbridge Lady
Adi Zepciuc1 Romanía
1482rumania MC3036  
Maddiston
Adi Zepciuc2 Romanía
1483rumania MC3038  
Timeo
Adi Zepciuc3 Romanía
1484rumania MC2737  
Petrus
Team Lulian Sepciuc1 Romanía
1485rumania MC2739  
Wicked Will
Team Lulian Sepciuc2 Romanía
1486rumania MC3020  
Barbi
Team Cosvasa & Gah1 Romanía
1487rumania MC3015  
Quincy
Team Cosvasa & Gah2 Romanía
1488rumania MC3010  
Susy
Team Cosvasa & Gah3 Romanía
1489rumania MC3011  
Duality
Team Cosvasa & Gah4 Romanía
1490rumania MC3012  
Tibo
Team Cosvasa & Gah5 Romanía
1491rumania MC3019  
Anne Cat
Team Cosvasa & Gah6 Romanía
1492rumania MC3017  
Muriel
Team Cosvasa & Gah7 Romanía
1493rumania MC4304  
Alexandru 3
Team Romania1 Romanía
1494rumania MC4029  
Alexandru 5
Team Romania2 Romanía
1495rumania MC4355  
Alexandru 2
Team Romania3 Romanía
1496rumania MC4008  
Alexandru 4
Team Romania4 Romanía
1497rumania MC4511  
Panait 4
Panait Alexandru1 Romanía
1498rumania MC4341  
check
Daniel Marin1 Romanía
1499rumania MC4346  
check
Daniel Marin2 Romanía
1500rumania MC2228  
Sixi
Team Fratii Lupu1 Romanía
1501rumania MC2186  
Lally
Team Fratii Lupu2 Romanía
1502rumania MC0936  
Enter Vooruit
Team Stan Adrian1 Romanía
1503rusia MC2628  
Volga's Power
Team Dyserthlofts Russia1 Club Rusia
1504rusia MC2625  
Udacha
Team Dyserthlofts Russia2 Club Rusia
1505rusia MC2624  
Saratov's Girl
Team Dyserthlofts Russia3 Club Rusia
1506rusia MC2623  
Arbat's Sovereign
Team Dyserthlofts Russia4 Club Rusia
1507rusia MC2627  
Fortuna's Time
Team Dyserthlofts Russia5 Club Rusia
1508rusia MC3229  
Harlamov
Team Krasnaya Armiya1 Club Rusia
1509rusia MC3232  
Simona
Team Valery Dovzjenki1 Club Rusia
1510rusia MC3234  
Medvedi
Team Valery Dovzjenki2 Club Rusia
1511rusia MC3235  
Dedova
Team Valery Dovzjenki3 Club Rusia
1512scotland MC0686  
Dakota
William Donachie1 Scottish Homing Union
1513scotland MC1840  
Greenstar
William Donachie2 Scottish Homing Union
1514scotland MC1843  
Jodi
William Donachie3 Scottish Homing Union
1515scotland MC1849  
Auto Aiden
William Donachie4 Scottish Homing Union
1516scotland MC1842  
Franny
William Donachie5 Scottish Homing Union
1517scotland MC1847  
Cocky Callum
William Donachie6 Scottish Homing Union
1518scotland MC1850  
Big Wul
William Donachie7 Scottish Homing Union
1519scotland MC1846  
Truffles
William Donachie8 Scottish Homing Union
1520scotland MC3186  
Starsky
Chris Mc Cann1 Scottish Homing Union
1521scotland MC1745  
Beti
Chris Mc Cann2 Scottish Homing Union
1522scotland MC3475  
Show Boy
Team Gareth Rankin1 Scottish Homing Union
1523scotland MC3471  
Slinky 70
Team Gareth Rankin2 Scottish Homing Union
1524scotland MC3473  
Cleopatra
Team Gareth Rankin3 Scottish Homing Union
1525scotland MC2645  
De/bab
Team Jock Ross & Gwelia Lofts1 Scottish Homing Union
1526scotland MC1001  
Walter "w"
Team D. Wood1 Scottish Homing Union
1527sevilla MC0637  
Rossy
Francisco Gutiérrez1 ITALICENSE
1528sevilla MC4079  
ChiChi
Francisco Gutiérrez2 ITALICENSE
1529sevilla MC0633  
Pure Gold
Francisco Gutiérrez3 ITALICENSE
1530sevilla MC0631  
Alydar
Francisco Gutiérrez4 ITALICENSE
1531sevilla MC1598  
Steady Beat
Team Juan Torivio & Paco Gutierrez1 ITALICENSE
1532sevilla MC1599  
Benjawan
Team Juan Torivio & Paco Gutierrez2 ITALICENSE
1533sevilla MC1597  
Wico
Team Juan Torivio & Paco Gutierrez3 ITALICENSE
1534sevilla MC2787  
Octavio
Team Constantin Strunga1 ITALICENSE
1535slovakia MC0732  
Magdus
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 Slovakia Club
1536slovakia MC0731  
Drejka
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 Slovakia Club
1537slovakia MC0884  
Forest
Team Silny J & L1 Slovakia Club
1538slovakia MC0883  
Persi
Team Silny J & L2 Slovakia Club
1539slovakia MC0890  
Nika
Team Zihlavnik1 Slovakia Club
1540slovakia MC0886  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik2 Slovakia Club
1541slovakia MC0889  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik3 Slovakia Club
1542slovakia MC0887  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik4 Slovakia Club
1543slovakia MC0837  
Noemi
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 Slovakia Club
1544slovakia MC0841  
Belko
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 Slovakia Club
1545slovakia MC0838  
Noemka
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 Slovakia Club
1546slovakia MC0881  
Leso
Jozef Lesnicky1 Slovakia Club
1547slovakia MC1181  
Slovakia
Team Marton J + I1 Slovakia Club
1548slovakia MC1179  
Ista
Team Marton J + I2 Slovakia Club
1549slovakia MC1180  
Pokus
Team Marton J + I3 Slovakia Club
1550slovakia MC0736  
Danko
Team Andrea's Dream1 Slovakia Club
1551slovakia MC0734  
Daniel
Team Andrea's Dream2 Slovakia Club
1552slovakia MC0739  
Juliana
Team Kujanik Derby1 Slovakia Club
1553slovakia MC0738  
Jozef
Team Kujanik Derby2 Slovakia Club
1554slovakia MC0740  
Jozko
Team Kujanik Derby3 Slovakia Club
1555slovakia MC0854  
Greg 13
Team Greg1 Slovakia Club
1556slovakia MC0851  
Greg 10
Team Greg2 Slovakia Club
1557slovakia MC0860  
Greg 19
Team Greg3 Slovakia Club
1558slovakia MC0853  
Greg 12
Team Greg4 Slovakia Club
1559slovakia MC0862  
Greg 21
Team Greg5 Slovakia Club
1560slovakia MC0865  
Greg 24
Team Greg6 Slovakia Club
1561slovakia MC0843  
Greg 02
Team Greg7 Slovakia Club
1562slovakia MC0861  
Greg 20
Team Greg8 Slovakia Club
1563slovakia MC0864  
Greg 23
Team Greg9 Slovakia Club
1564slovakia MC0842  
Greg 01
Team Greg10 Slovakia Club
1565slovakia MC0863  
Greg 22
Team Greg11 Slovakia Club
1566slovakia MC0848  
Greg 07
Team Greg12 Slovakia Club
1567slovakia MC0868  
Greg 27
Team Greg13 Slovakia Club
1568slovakia MC0857  
Greg 16
Team Greg14 Slovakia Club
1569slovakia MC0855  
Greg 14
Team Greg15 Slovakia Club
1570slovakia MC0856  
Greg 15
Team Greg16 Slovakia Club
1571slovakia MC0845  
Greg 04
Team Greg17 Slovakia Club
1572slovakia MC0867  
Greg 26
Team Greg18 Slovakia Club
1573slovakia MC0871  
Dedo
Team Pigeons-H-Van-Helsing.Eu1 Slovakia Club
1574slovakia MC0869  
Mario
Team Pigeons-H-Van-Helsing.Eu2 Slovakia Club
1575slovakia MC0870  
Tomi
Team Pigeons-H-Van-Helsing.Eu3 Slovakia Club
1576slovakia MC0874  
Trnava
Milan Valachovic1 Slovakia Club
1577slovakia MC0891  
Peter
Peter Halienka1 Slovakia Club
1578slovakia MC0892  
Adam
Peter Halienka2 Slovakia Club
1579slovakia MC0895  
Kaja
Peter Halienka3 Slovakia Club
1580slovakia MC0899  
Jani
Zuzana Hojova1 Slovakia Club
1581slovakia MC1185  
Amadeus
Team Ladicky I + J1 Slovakia Club
1582slovakia MC1183  
Latyca
Team Ladicky I + J2 Slovakia Club
1583slovakia MC1188  
Sani
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas1 Slovakia Club
1584slovakia MC1191  
Linda
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas2 Slovakia Club
1585slovakia MC1190  
Ninocka
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas3 Slovakia Club
1586slovakia MC1193  
Myrmidom
Team Kostros Group1 Slovakia Club
1587slovakia MC1195  
Recon
Team Kostros Group2 Slovakia Club
1588slovakia MC1198  
Hubert
Team Svoren Juraj & Lucia1 Slovakia Club
1589slovakia MC1197  
Zoja
Team Svoren Juraj & Lucia2 Slovakia Club
1590slovakia MC1199  
Kelt
Team Svoren Juraj & Lucia3 Slovakia Club
1591slovakia MC1201  
Iron Maiden
Team Loft Tarzan1 Slovakia Club
1592slovakia MC1204  
Domestic
Team Loft Tarzan2 Slovakia Club
1593slovakia MC1200  
Iron Captain
Team Loft Tarzan3 Slovakia Club
1594slovakia MC1205  
Megatron
Robert Molnar1 Slovakia Club
1595slovakia MC1206  
Cardenas
Robert Molnar2 Slovakia Club
1596slovakia MC1207  
Aslan
Robert Molnar3 Slovakia Club
1597slovakia MC1211  
Roman
Igor Sillo1 Slovakia Club
1598slovakia MC1215  
Red
Team Prilepok - Misun1 Slovakia Club
1599slovenia MC1313  
Marijana
Team Boris Sovic1 Slovenia Club
1600slovenia MC1314  
Stela
Team Boris Sovic2 Slovenia Club
1601slovenia MC1316  
Tunika
Team Boris Sovic3 Slovenia Club
1602slovenia MC1315  
Tunek
Team Boris Sovic4 Slovenia Club
1603slovenia MC1318  
Hanita
Team Miha Sovic1 Slovenia Club
1604slovenia MC1317  
Vrska
Team Miha Sovic2 Slovenia Club
1605slovenia MC1319  
Miha
Team Miha Sovic3 Slovenia Club
1606slovenia MC1323  
David
Team Kos Joze1 Slovenia Club
1607slovenia MC1326  
Nik
Team Kos Joze2 Slovenia Club
1608slovenia MC1328  
Birk
Team Vladimir Srebotnjak1 Slovenia Club
1609slovenia MC1329  
Enej
Team Vladimir Srebotnjak2 Slovenia Club
1610slovenia MC1333  
Evian
Team Vasja Srebotnjak1 Slovenia Club
1611slovenia MC1335  
Bica 11
Team Vasja Srebotnjak2 Slovenia Club
1612south africa MC2406  
Jacotte
Team Triple J Lofts1 South Africa Club
1613south africa MC2403  
Jacinto
Team Triple J Lofts2 South Africa Club
1614south africa MC2404  
Jacinta
Team Triple J Lofts3 South Africa Club
1615south africa MC2411  
Rumi
Team Cachalia Bros1 South Africa Club
1616south africa MC2408  
Tabreez
Team Cachalia Bros2 South Africa Club
1617south africa MC2410  
Konya
Team Cachalia Bros3 South Africa Club
1618south africa MC2416  
Peter Pan
Team Gilbert & Bruin1 South Africa Club
1619south africa MC2421  
King Zulu
Team Armstrong Brothers1 South Africa Club
1620south africa MC2422  
Zulu
Team Armstrong Brothers2 South Africa Club
1621south africa MC2418  
Queen Bifif
Team Armstrong Brothers3 South Africa Club
1622south africa MC2424  
Stacey
Team Saville Penkin1 South Africa Club
1623south africa MC2425  
Moonwalker
Team Saville Penkin2 South Africa Club
1624south africa MC2434  
African Sky
Team Fouche Lofts (Jhb)1 South Africa Club
1625south africa MC2435  
Lion King
Team Fouche Lofts (Jhb)2 South Africa Club
1626south africa MC2433  
Egoli
Team Fouche Lofts (Jhb)3 South Africa Club
1627south africa MC2436  
Amajuba
Team Fouche Lofts (Jhb)4 South Africa Club
1628south africa MC2438  
Machine
Team Fouche Lofts (Pmb)1 South Africa Club
1629south africa MC2440  
Carpark
Team Fouche Lofts (Pmb)2 South Africa Club
1630south africa MC2439  
Amor
Team Fouche Lofts (Pmb)3 South Africa Club
1631south africa MC2443  
Queen Nedera
Gavin Lamprecht SA1 South Africa Club
1632south africa MC2444  
Crespo
Gavin Lamprecht SA2 South Africa Club
1633south africa MC2452  
Stollose
Team Gaddin Bros & Charl Stander1 South Africa Club
1634south africa MC2449  
Georninck
Team Gaddin Bros & Charl Stander2 South Africa Club
1635south africa MC2486  
Favouriote Blockamp 2
Team Josch & Dean1 South Africa Club
1636south africa MC2489  
Brock Eveels
Team Josch & Dean2 South Africa Club
1637south africa MC2431  
Golden lune
Team Slabber & Penkin1 South Africa Club
1638tenerife MC1833  
Junir
Team Achaman1 Adexe
1639tenerife MC0027  
Lyphard
Team Jado1 Abona Sur
1640tenerife MC1223  
Fridgie
Edward Frost1 C.C.Portuense
1641tenerife MC1222  
Katie
Edward Frost2 C.C.Portuense
1642tenerife MC1225  
Dirky
Edward Frost3 C.C.Portuense
1643tenerife MC0040  
Fumanchu
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo1 Isla Baja
1644tenerife MC0034  
Marcelina
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo2 Isla Baja
1645tenerife MC0035  
Duky
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo3 Isla Baja
1646tenerife MC0031  
Sing Sing
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo4 Isla Baja
1647tenerife MC0032  
Maid Of Silver
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo5 Isla Baja
1648tenerife MC0037  
Kaiser
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo6 Isla Baja
1649tenerife MC0036  
Lofty Pride
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo7 Isla Baja
1650tenerife MC0033  
Irritate Me
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo8 Isla Baja
1651tenerife MC2483  
Agulo
Team Herrera y Jaime1 Adexe
1652tenerife MC0116  
Gran Rey
Team Herrera y Jaime2 Adexe
1653tenerife MC0112  
Alajero
Team Herrera y Jaime3 Adexe
1654tenerife MC0113  
Anaga 3
Team Herrera y Jaime4 Adexe
1655tenerife MC0114  
Chipude
Team Herrera y Jaime5 Adexe
1656tenerife MC2484  
Hermigua
Team Herrera y Jaime6 Adexe
1657tenerife MC0118  
Carta Franca
Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski1 C.C.Portuense
1658tenerife MC1277  
Fantasy Fortune
Team COLUMBACANARIA1 Adexe
1659tenerife MC1274  
Appleflo
Team COLUMBACANARIA2 Adexe
1660tenerife MC1271  
Lon Todds Power
Team COLUMBACANARIA3 Adexe
1661tenerife MC1275  
Mathias
Team COLUMBACANARIA4 Adexe
1662tenerife MC1273  
Agnes
Team COLUMBACANARIA5 Adexe
1663tenerife MC1276  
Kristian
Team COLUMBACANARIA6 Adexe
1664tenerife MC1270  
Kings Express
Team COLUMBACANARIA7 Adexe
1665tenerife MC0560  
Lustra
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo1 GRAN FONDO
1666tenerife MC0559  
Kafka
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo2 GRAN FONDO
1667tenerife MC0562  
Anthuane
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo3 GRAN FONDO
1668tenerife MC1257  
Charlie
Valentín González Hernández1 Adexe
1669tenerife MC1258  
Agatha
Valentín González Hernández2 Adexe
1670tenerife MC1250  
Toto
Antonio Mesa Díaz1 C.C.Portuense
1671tenerife MC1248  
Feliz
Antonio Mesa Díaz2 C.C.Portuense
1672tenerife MC0693  
Fangio
Juan Carlos González Herrera1 CANARAGÜI
1673tenerife MC0358  
Daniela 3
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa1 C.C. TACO
1674tenerife MC0361  
Daniela 6
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa2 C.C. TACO
1675tenerife MC0357  
Daniela 2
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa3 C.C. TACO
1676tenerife MC0356  
Daniela 1
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa4 C.C. TACO
1677tenerife MC0359  
Daniela 4
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa5 C.C. TACO
1678tenerife MC0363  
Daniela 8
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa6 C.C. TACO
1679tenerife MC0362  
Daniela 7
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa7 C.C. TACO
1680tenerife MC0360  
Daniela 5
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa8 C.C. TACO
1681tenerife MC1253  
Amo
Team Demmis1 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1682tenerife MC0001  
Iona
Team Demmis2 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1683tenerife MC0002  
Fang
Team Demmis3 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1684tenerife MC0517  
Kyra
Team Demmis4 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1685tenerife MC0043  
Arnold
Team J. Martín y Bob Jansen1 Abona Sur
1686tenerife MC0100  
Juan Luis
Team Champions Abona Sur1 Abona Sur
1687tenerife MC0041  
José Martín
Team Champions Abona Sur2 Abona Sur
1688tenerife MC0127  
Rommel
Rommel Moreno Pérez1 CANARAGÜI
1689tenerife MC0110  
Mercedita
Rommel Moreno Pérez2 CANARAGÜI
1690tenerife MC0109  
Desiree
Rommel Moreno Pérez3 CANARAGÜI
1691tenerife MC0452  
Golden Touch
José Martín González1 Abona Sur
1692tenerife MC4342  
Hail Mary
José Martín González2 Abona Sur
1693tenerife MC0513  
Benji
Team Camino La Villa1 Mensajeras de Aguere
1694tenerife MC0518  
Bizkor
Team Andrea y Vicente Cruz1 Abona Sur
1695tenerife MC0519  
Beautiful Dreamer
Team Andrea y Vicente Cruz2 Abona Sur
1696tenerife MC0522  
Bar King
Team Andrea y Vicente Cruz3 Abona Sur
1697tenerife MC0521  
Deep Purple
Team Andrea y Vicente Cruz4 Abona Sur
1698tenerife MC0695  
Juan Carlos Glez Herrera
Team Champions Canaragüi1 CANARAGÜI
1699tenerife MC1583  
César
Team Champions Círculo de Tenerife1 Círculo Colombófilo de Tenerife
1700tenerife MC1582  
Fernando
Team Champions Círculo de Tenerife2 Círculo Colombófilo de Tenerife
1701turkey MC1004  
Klaus
Ahmet Guloglu1 Turkey Flying Club
1702ukraine MC3237  
Phils Guess
Team R.G.V. & Sidor1 Ukraine Club
1703ukraine MC3239  
Eura
Team R.G.V. & Sidor2 Ukraine Club
1704ukraine MC3238  
Wind Of Changes
Team R.G.V. & Sidor3 Ukraine Club
1705wales MC0309  
Supreme Charlot
Ken Darlington1 País de Gales
1706wales MC0308  
Supreme j & L
Ken Darlington2 País de Gales
1707wales MC0310  
Supreme Fern
Ken Darlington3 País de Gales
1708wales MC0267  
Bright Star
Team Men of Gwent Syndicate1 País de Gales
1709wales MC3320  
Boomerang 2
Team Men of Gwent Syndicate2 País de Gales
1710wales MC3325  
Rambo
Team Men of Gwent Syndicate3 País de Gales
1711wales MC3319  
Lost liberty
Team Men of Gwent Syndicate4 País de Gales
1712wales MC0315  
Jetski
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts1 Welsh Flag
1713wales MC4401  
Challenger 49
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts2 Welsh Flag
1714wales MC3436  
Challenger 46
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts3 Welsh Flag
1715wales MC3440  
Challenger 727
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts4 Welsh Flag
1716wales MC3439  
Challenger 27
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts5 Welsh Flag
1717wales MC3438  
Challenger 53
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts6 Welsh Flag
1718wales MC0313  
On Benifits
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts7 Welsh Flag
1719wales MC0275  
Dyno
Team Belgium Bus Syndicate1 País de Gales
1720wales MC3021  
Lindash Rapido
Team Belgium Bus Syndicate2 País de Gales
1721wales MC3022  
Nia
Team Belgium Bus Syndicate3 País de Gales
1722wales MC0289  
Back Bioler
Team Stephens Plumbing1 País de Gales
1723wales MC0293  
Plunger
Team Stephens Plumbing2 País de Gales
1724wales MC0291  
Copper Pipe
Team Stephens Plumbing3 País de Gales
1725wales MC0290  
U-bend
Team Stephens Plumbing4 País de Gales
1726wales MC3359  
Mick Catcher
Paul Bamford1 País de Gales
1727wales MC3352  
Cant leave home
Paul Bamford2 País de Gales
1728wales MC3354  
Cooneys nemisis
Paul Bamford3 País de Gales
1729wales MC3349  
The brain
Paul Bamford4 País de Gales
1730wales MC3357  
Green grass of home
Paul Bamford5 País de Gales
1731wales MC3350  
The beat
Paul Bamford6 País de Gales
1732wales MC3391  
Blue 26
Team Syndicate Loft UK1 Welsh Flag
1733wales MC3386  
Blue 74
Team Syndicate Loft UK2 Welsh Flag
1734wales MC3381  
Blue 91
Team Syndicate Loft UK3 Welsh Flag
1735wales MC3385  
Checker 82
Team Syndicate Loft UK4 Welsh Flag
1736wales MC3387  
Pied 65
Team Syndicate Loft UK5 Welsh Flag
1737wales MC3383  
Checker 78
Team Syndicate Loft UK6 Welsh Flag
1738wales MC3389  
Blue 96
Team Syndicate Loft UK7 Welsh Flag
1739wales MC1836  
Whitefield Wizard
Team Bagillt1 North Wales
1740wales MC1835  
Chip Shop Alfie
Team Bagillt2 North Wales
1741wales MC1837  
Korvin Prince
Team Bagillt3 North Wales
1742wales MC3444  
Picasso
Team Rudderfett1 Welsh Flag
1743wales MC3443  
Feather
Team Rudderfett2 Welsh Flag
1744wales MC3449  
Adrian
Team Rudderfett3 Welsh Flag
1745wales MC3447  
Renior
Team Rudderfett4 Welsh Flag
1746wales MC2456  
Riot
Team Pickles Parrot1 Welsh Flag
1747wales MC2689  
irelands dream
Team Celtic Jackpot1 País de Gales
1748wales MC4082  
its a lottery
Team Celtic Jackpot2 País de Gales
1749wales MC3184  
welsh wonder
Team Celtic Jackpot3 País de Gales
1750zaragoza MC1591  
Futurclub
Jaime Ameller Pons1 Mensajeras BILBILIS

 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

 

220,000.00 Euros*

(Two hundred and twenty Thousand Euro*)

(*2500 Active Pigeons)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to win!

 

50,000 EURO FIRST PRIZE*

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


Main Race Prizes*

All Prizes are subject to the Terms And Conditions of Entry

Main Race:

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 50,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
25,000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
20,000 EURO€
4th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    15,000 EURO€
5th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +   
10,000 EURO€

6th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    5,000 EURO€
7th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    4,000 EURO€
8th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    3,000 EURO€
9th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    2,000 EURO€
10th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    1,000 EURO€
11th to 15th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    900 EURO€
16th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    800 EURO€
21st to 30th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    500 EURO€
31st to 50th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    240 EURO€
51st to 75th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100 EURO€
76st to 300th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    50 EURO€
 

Knock Out Winner:
5,000 EURO to the first Knock Out Pigeon


Run-up Competition Prizes

First Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +   
220 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100 EURO€

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€

 

Second Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100 EURO€

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€

 

 

Third Hot Spot / Semifinal Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2500 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100 EURO€

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€


 

Hot Spot Ace Pigeon

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€

 

International Challenge Race

In the Semifinal race, the first entered pigeon from any of the competing countries with more than three individual entrants wins 220 EURO each.
 


Arona-TENERIFE Grand Average Ace Pigeon

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 5,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +   3,000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1,000 EURO€

 

 

 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

(The price money are subject to minimum 2500 activate pigeons)

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 September)

(*min 2500 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡La Carrera de los 220.000 EUROS!

220.000 Euros*
(DOSCIENTOS VEINTE MIL EUROS)

En PREMIOS!

+301 Premios a repartir

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

301 métodos para TRIUNFAR!


 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: info@derbyarona.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators

If you would like to participate in the Roll Royce of the OLR races and the hardest race in the world as a shipper for your country, then please contact us.

Poland: Tomasz Wiczling Tel +48505030047 Fax +48587327817 tomasz.wiczling@pipa.be

USA-Canada: Julio Ramirez +1 714-869-8138   JCRPIGEONS@GMAIL.COM

Belgium: Josef Stroetges - Email: Andrea-Dickmann@t-online.de Tel: +49(0)2163 5714549

Belgium: Creemers & Zoon - Email: creemers@skynet.be Tel: +32 475639828 - Diestersteenweg 403 - 3680 - Maaseik

Belgium: Roger Mertens Tel: +32498143220 Zepperenweg 221 - 3800 Sint-Truiden - Belgie mertens.roger@telenet.be

Holland: Josef Stroetges - Email: Andrea-Dickmann@t-online.de Tel: +49(0)2163 5714549

 Holland: Sjaak Buwalda - Email: Buwaldaj@hotmail.com  Tel: +31 6 27106716 - Wytlansdykje 11, 8566 JG Nijemirdum - Nethelands

Portugal: Paulo Campos - Telemóvel 930 586 719 mail: paulo@pipa.be - Portugal

Colombia: Mario Echéverry - echeverrimario@yahoo.com

France: Xavier Benoit - burillon.laurence@neuf.fr & xavier.benoit9@gmail.com Tel: +33751681367

Slovakia: Daniel Krajcik – Tel +421907280336 email: d.krajcik@gmail.com

Czech republic: Daniel Krajcik – Tel +421907280336 email: d.krajcik@gmail.com

  Croatia, Bosnia and Serbya: Filip Pudic - S.Dubravcicá, 16 - 35000 Slavonski Brod - Croatia email:  pudic.filip@gmail.com  Tel: + 385 95 522 9652

Austria: Daniel Krajcik – Tel +421907280336 email: d.krajcik@gmail.com

NEW ZEALAND: Ron McFadyen -  59 McSaveneys Road
Marshlands, Christchurch 8051 Phone:- ++6433851129 e-mail:  ron@kerzan.co.nz

Germany: Josef Schloemer - Email:   Schloemer-Lofts@t-online.de Phone: (+49) 1707850306

Germany: Josef Stroetges - Email: Andrea-Dickmann@t-online.de Tel: +49(0)2163 5714549

Germany: Alexander Gebel -  email: alexander.gebel@web.de Tel: +4915202990911

Hungary: Horváth Tamás - info.tommizoo@gmail.com - Tel: +36308119659

Romania & Moldova: Cristuinea Florin - Olt - Corabia - Strada Florea Geara, Nr.25
Telefon +40761.585.055 - e-mail:
columbodromulcorabia@yahoo.com

Italia: Lorenzo Ghiacci - Telefon  +39.329.532.79.10 - e-mail:  ice.ghiacci@libero.it - l.ghiacci@emiconac.it

  UK - Scotland - Welsh- Ireland:  Mark Williams - Dyserthloftsuk@btinternet.com 0044 (0)7825302007 - 0044 (0) 1745294545

Bulgaria/Serbia: Georgi Vidrov - Tel +359878699857 - email: georgi_vidrov@abv.bg

Bulgaria: Cristuinea Florin - Telefon +40761.585.055 - e-mail: columbodromulcorabia@yahoo.com

Lithuania - Estonia - Letonia: Renatas Usas - Tel: +37068742111 renatasusas@gmail.com

Turkey: A.Tayyar Basaran Tel - 00 90 532 442 73 23 Turkguci Koyu, Corlu / Tekirdag, E-mail : volandi@mynet.com

Sweden Denmark, Norway: M&C Hansen - Contact: Martin Hansen Phone: +45 21246886
Email: mc@hansen023.dk

Kuwait, KSA , UAE ,Qatara ,Iraq, Bahrain : Mohammad Ali Jasim Al Mannaei - Tel: 0097455590566 - m.e.alkhaldi@gmail.com

Malta: André Scerri -  andrescerri@euroweb.net.mt  Tel: 99498835 - 'Vetmedic Pharmacy', 119 - GZR1707 E. Bernard Street, Gzira, Malta

  Ukrainie - Russia: Anatolii Stryzheniuk Krivoy Rog - Timiryazeva strasse 1-35 Tel. 0038 0564 512361, Mobile :0038 067 7322539 email: anatolijvasilevich@rambler.ru Web-Seite : www.ukr-sportgolub.at.ua

México: Walter Bauer 4432274274 wbauerg@gmail.com

Thailand: Pornchai Charnsethikul - Bangkok - Mobile 6684-1605848 Fax 662-7275357 - pornchaismeco@gmail.com

South Africa: Jurie Erwee - JurieE@TSHWANE.GOV.ZA +27 (0)74 114 7621

South Africa: Robert Swanepoel - Tel +27 83 407 5249 - benzing@telkomsa.net

India: Ivan Phillips - Direct +919444260205  ivanp@pipa.be

 

¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras