Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
Basketing/Enceste: 08/02/16
 

 1683
Birds Entered  (Palomas Encestadas)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  List information: official  
     

Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpClub
1asturias MC0623  
Trufa
Team Dionisio & Pandiella1 R.C. Oviedo
2asturias MC0628  
Helenas Girl
Team Dionisio & Pandiella2 R.C. Oviedo
3asturias MC0626  
Dino
Team Dionisio & Pandiella3 R.C. Oviedo
4asturias MC0624  
Riffy
Team Dionisio & Pandiella4 R.C. Oviedo
5asturias MC0627  
Beda
Team Dionisio & Pandiella5 R.C. Oviedo
6asturias MC0629  
Manchita
Team Dionisio & Pandiella6 R.C. Oviedo
7asturias MC0622  
Pooky
Team Dionisio & Pandiella7 R.C. Oviedo
8asturias MC0621  
Elmer
Team Dionisio & Pandiella8 R.C. Oviedo
9asturias MC0610  
Idolo
José Manuel García Darribe1 R.C. Oviedo
10asturias MC0614  
Mountain Burst
José Manuel García Darribe2 R.C. Oviedo
11asturias MC0619  
Bentley
Fernando Loredo Piñera1 R.C. Oviedo
12asturias MC0617  
Luna
Fernando Loredo Piñera2 R.C. Oviedo
13austria MC0744  
Dona
Slavko Kutlesa1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
14austria MC4212  
Spinout
Slavko Kutlesa2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
15austria MC0746  
Heva
Slavko Kutlesa3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
16austria MC0756  
Windfrills
Slavko Kutlesa4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
17austria MC0754  
Benson
Slavko Kutlesa5 VRV - Oberoesterreich
18austria MC0750  
Classic Mission
Slavko Kutlesa6 VRV - Oberoesterreich
19austria MC0748  
Ramses
Slavko Kutlesa7 VRV - Oberoesterreich
20austria MC0745  
Osiris
Slavko Kutlesa8 VRV - Oberoesterreich
21austria MC0753  
Tico
Slavko Kutlesa9 VRV - Oberoesterreich
22austria MC0779  
Air Jordan
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
23austria MC0774  
Ranja
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
24austria MC0769  
Ronja
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
25austria MC0778  
Ramona
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
26austria MC0780  
In The Pine
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer5 VRV - Oberoesterreich
27austria MC0785  
Nine Inch Nails
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer6 VRV - Oberoesterreich
28austria MC0787  
Alien Cookies
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer7 VRV - Oberoesterreich
29austria MC0776  
Romi
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer8 VRV - Oberoesterreich
30austria MC0784  
Straight Home
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer9 VRV - Oberoesterreich
31austria MC0777  
Reiner
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer10 VRV - Oberoesterreich
32austria MC0788  
Chevelle
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer11 VRV - Oberoesterreich
33austria MC0773  
Rick
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer12 VRV - Oberoesterreich
34austria MC0783  
Alpine Secrete
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer13 VRV - Oberoesterreich
35austria MC1946  
Dream Lover
Team Popovici Paul & Toader Ioan1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
36austria MC1945  
Tamu
Team Popovici Paul & Toader Ioan2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
37austria MC1953  
Webber
Neag Benjain1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
38austria MC1956  
Graphic Design
Neag Benjain2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
39austria MC1957  
Lee Ray
Neag Benjain3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
40austria MC4501  
Ferenc 2
Team Butyka Ferenc1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
41austria MC4209  
Ferenc 3
Team Butyka Ferenc2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
42belarus MC3225  
Purple
Team Dobrovolschi Leonid1 Belarus Club
43belarus MC3221  
Forget
Team Dobrovolschi Leonid2 Belarus Club
44belarus MC3223  
Minsk
Team Dobrovolschi Leonid3 Belarus Club
45belarus MC3224  
Grey
Team Dobrovolschi Leonid4 Belarus Club
46belarus MC3222  
Red
Team Dobrovolschi Leonid5 Belarus Club
47belgium MC1669  
Hector
PEC Racing Team ADK1 Fondclub Herent
48belgium MC1666  
Ajax
PEC Racing Team ADK2 Fondclub Herent
49belgium MC1672  
Andromeda
PEC Racing Team ADK3 Fondclub Herent
50belgium MC1664  
Charon
PEC Racing Team ADK4 Fondclub Herent
51belgium MC1665  
Minos
PEC Racing Team ADK5 Fondclub Herent
52belgium MC1667  
Arthur
PEC Racing Team ADK6 Fondclub Herent
53belgium MC1019  
Milo
Roger Mertens1 Fond Wallonie
54belgium MC1013  
Dafhne
Roger Mertens2 Fond Wallonie
55belgium MC1888  
Lucky Boy
Roger Mertens3 Fond Wallonie
56belgium MC1009  
Hachico
Roger Mertens4 Fond Wallonie
57belgium MC1890  
Polletje
Roger Mertens5 Fond Wallonie
58belgium MC1892  
Simply The Best
Roger Mertens6 Fond Wallonie
59belgium MC3041  
Schnappy
Roger Mertens7 Fond Wallonie
60belgium MC1011  
Milleke
Roger Mertens8 Fond Wallonie
61belgium MC1018  
Gevlekt Mannetje
Roger Mertens9 Fond Wallonie
62belgium MC1884  
Pinkeltje
Roger Mertens10 Fond Wallonie
63belgium MC1885  
Golden Boy
Roger Mertens11 Fond Wallonie
64belgium MC0331  
Rock Steady
Dirk Verstichelen1 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
65belgium MC0339  
Wild Romance
Dirk Verstichelen2 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
66belgium MC0335  
Bucker
Dirk Verstichelen3 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
67belgium MC0333  
Sahale
Dirk Verstichelen4 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
68belgium MC1008  
Heidi One
Dirk Verstichelen5 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
69belgium MC0337  
Tigre
Dirk Verstichelen6 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
70belgium MC2503  
Sara
Team Donders & Remels1 Fondclub Sint Trudo
71belgium MC0985  
Iphone
Steven Van de Velde1 Land van Aalst
72belgium MC0982  
Schuppi
Steven Van de Velde2 Land van Aalst
73belgium MC0984  
Blue Thando
Steven Van de Velde3 Land van Aalst
74belgium MC0580  
Carres
David Jacobs1 Fond Wallonie
75belgium MC1682  
Vision
Team Creemers & Zoon1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
76belgium MC1679  
Diamond
Team Creemers & Zoon2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
77belgium MC1676  
Playing To Win
Team Creemers & Zoon3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
78belgium MC1677  
Emotion
Team Creemers & Zoon4 Club Olijftak Maaseik
79belgium MC1678  
Navigator
Team Creemers & Zoon5 Club Olijftak Maaseik
80belgium MC2816  
Boyd
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
81belgium MC2817  
Last Baby
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
82belgium MC0717  
Jona
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
83belgium MC2522  
Kobe
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie4 Club Olijftak Maaseik
84belgium MC0714  
Hermien
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie5 Club Olijftak Maaseik
85belgium MC0719  
Martha
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie6 Club Olijftak Maaseik
86belgium MC2818  
Nicole
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie7 Club Olijftak Maaseik
87belgium MC2578  
Good Luck
Team Panis & Tilmans1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
88belgium MC2579  
Joachim
Team Panis & Tilmans2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
89belgium MC0328  
Michi
Filip de Smedt1 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
90belgium MC0330  
Shiba
Filip de Smedt2 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
91belgium MC0327  
Ramsy
Filip de Smedt3 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
92belgium MC1139  
Rebel Earl
Filip de Smedt4 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
93belgium MC1137  
Nina
Filip de Smedt5 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
94belgium MC1138  
Risque
Filip de Smedt6 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
95belgium MC0326  
Sila
Filip de Smedt7 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
96belgium MC1691  
Godrush 1
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner1 Denderbond Ninove
97belgium MC1693  
Goldrush 3
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner2 Denderbond Ninove
98belgium MC1688  
Matts
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner3 Denderbond Ninove
99belgium MC1689  
Toulous Lautrec
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner4 Denderbond Ninove
100belgium MC1690  
Leonardo Da Vinci
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner5 Denderbond Ninove
101belgium MC1692  
Goldrush 2
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner6 Denderbond Ninove
102belgium MC0121  
Red Arrow
Team Coloured Pigeons1 Fond Wallonie
103belgium MC0709  
Yanky
Carlo Gyselbrecht1 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
104belgium MC0711  
Vamos
Carlo Gyselbrecht2 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
105belgium MC1708  
Bo
Jo Van Mol1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
106belgium MC2498  
Mount Bellew
Team Atomium1 Belgium Club
107belgium MC2499  
Brawny
Team Atomium2 Belgium Club
108belgium MC2823  
Joy
Team Belgium's Finest1 Lembeek Club - Belgium
109belgium MC2954  
Hope
Team Belgium's Finest2 Lembeek Club - Belgium
110belgium MC3136  
Starsky checked
Dirk Martens1 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
111belgium MC3129  
Paupaula
Dirk Martens2 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
112belgium MC3140  
Mercury Blue
Dirk Martens3 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
113belgium MC3138  
G-star black1
Dirk Martens4 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
114belgium MC3143  
Mercury checked
Dirk Martens5 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
115belgium MC3133  
Falcon1
Dirk Martens6 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
116belgium MC3131  
Starsky Blue
Dirk Martens7 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
117belgium MC3139  
G-star black2
Dirk Martens8 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
118belgium MC3137  
Paupaul junior
Dirk Martens9 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
119belgium MC3141  
G-star checked
Dirk Martens10 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
120belgium MC3130  
Mercury Gina
Dirk Martens11 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
121belgium MC3144  
50 shades of red
Marc Bert Racing Pigeon Photography1 Denderbond Ninove
122bulgaria MC1964  
Scirocco
Emil Dimitrov1 Bulgaria Club
123bulgaria MC1962  
Bo
Emil Dimitrov2 Bulgaria Club
124cantabria MC1269  
Goodbye Stranger
Team Rovira - Merino - Barrio1 Club Reinosano
125cordoba MC0009  
Dream Girl
Dámaso Melero1 Malagüeño
126cordoba MC0005  
Minnie
Dámaso Melero2 Malagüeño
127cordoba MC0021  
Deputy Commander
Dámaso Melero3 Malagüeño
128cordoba MC0015  
Princess Hart
Dámaso Melero4 Malagüeño
129cordoba MC0014  
Sheila
Dámaso Melero5 Malagüeño
130cordoba MC0018  
Panamera
Dámaso Melero6 Malagüeño
131cordoba MC0013  
Saddam
Dámaso Melero7 Malagüeño
132cordoba MC0006  
Caseys Song
Dámaso Melero8 Malagüeño
133cordoba MC0016  
Raleigh Boy
Dámaso Melero9 Malagüeño
134cordoba MC0024  
Rhot
Dámaso Melero10 Malagüeño
135cordoba MC0017  
Fling
Dámaso Melero11 Malagüeño
136cordoba MC0022  
Triumpal Sun
Dámaso Melero12 Malagüeño
137croatia MC1309  
Matija
Team Pudic Family Loft1 Croatia Pigeon Club
138croatia MC1308  
Maksim
Team Pudic Family Loft2 Croatia Pigeon Club
139croatia MC1307  
Buga
Team Pudic Family Loft3 Croatia Pigeon Club
140croatia MC0209  
Dalmatian
Denis Culic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
141croatia MC0210  
Croat Luka
Denis Culic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
142croatia MC0206  
Croat Mate
Denis Culic3 Croatia Pigeon Club
143croatia MC0208  
Croat Karla
Denis Culic4 Croatia Pigeon Club
144croatia MC0207  
Dalmatian Star
Denis Culic5 Croatia Pigeon Club
145croatia MC1285  
Lavander
Team Bosko Jenjic - Bild Jenjic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
146croatia MC1286  
Highlander
Team Bosko Jenjic - Bild Jenjic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
147croatia MC1282  
Favorit
Team Bosko Jenjic - Bild Jenjic3 Croatia Pigeon Club
148croatia MC1283  
Rokke Santa
Team Bosko Jenjic - Bild Jenjic4 Croatia Pigeon Club
149croatia MC1288  
Tigrica
Team Sanda Maduna1 Croatia Pigeon Club
150croatia MC1290  
Turtle
Team Sanda Maduna2 Croatia Pigeon Club
151croatia MC1292  
Stoneman 05
Team Croatia1 Croatia Pigeon Club
152croatia MC1295  
Panonski Navigator
Team Croatia2 Croatia Pigeon Club
153croatia MC1293  
Barbara 1999
Team Croatia3 Croatia Pigeon Club
154czech republic MC0834  
Mister 100%
Lubomir Kubacek1 Czech Republic Club
155czech republic MC0832  
Tokio 2
Lubomir Kubacek2 Czech Republic Club
156czech republic MC0836  
Miss Sovereign
Lubomir Kubacek3 Czech Republic Club
157czech republic MC0831  
Gaston In One
Lubomir Kubacek4 Czech Republic Club
158czech republic MC0829  
Blue Gaston
Lubomir Kubacek5 Czech Republic Club
159czech republic MC0835  
Mister Sovereign
Lubomir Kubacek6 Czech Republic Club
160czech republic MC0830  
Secret
Lubomir Kubacek7 Czech Republic Club
161czech republic MC0827  
Tokio 1
Lubomir Kubacek8 Czech Republic Club
162czech republic MC0810  
Karlos
Karel Klemens1 Czech Republic Club
163czech republic MC0811  
Argo
Karel Klemens2 Czech Republic Club
164czech republic MC0814  
Hilda
Karel Klemens3 Czech Republic Club
165czech republic MC0813  
Theo
Karel Klemens4 Czech Republic Club
166czech republic MC0808  
Geli
Karel Klemens5 Czech Republic Club
167czech republic MC0812  
Ali-m
Karel Klemens6 Czech Republic Club
168czech republic MC0816  
Sindy
Karel Klemens7 Czech Republic Club
169czech republic MC0805  
Ondra
Martin Bouchal1 Czech Republic Club
170czech republic MC0803  
Geroy
Martin Bouchal2 Czech Republic Club
171czech republic MC0820  
Chelsi
Team Spown1 Czech Republic Club
172czech republic MC0824  
Marek
Team Spown2 Czech Republic Club
173czech republic MC0817  
Jana
Team Spown3 Czech Republic Club
174czech republic MC0826  
Pavel
Team Spown4 Czech Republic Club
175czech republic MC0819  
Tereza
Team Spown5 Czech Republic Club
176czech republic MC0823  
Juraj
Team Spown6 Czech Republic Club
177czech republic MC0818  
Lojza
Team Spown7 Czech Republic Club
178czech republic MC3155  
Jana
Team Svoboda & Lekes1 Czech Republic Club
179czech republic MC3156  
Luda
Team Svoboda & Lekes2 Czech Republic Club
180defaulted MC4339  
check
Checking1 Defaulted Syndicate
181defaulted MC4211  
Checking2 Defaulted Syndicate
182defaulted MC4322  
check
Checking3 Defaulted Syndicate
183defaulted MC4332  
check
Checking4 Defaulted Syndicate
184defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
185defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
186defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
187defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
188defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
189defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
190defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
191defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
192defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
193defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
194defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
195defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
196defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
197defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
198defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
199defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
200defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
201defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
202defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
203defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
204defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
205defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
206defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
207defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
208defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
209defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
210defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
211defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
212defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
213defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
214defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
215defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
216defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
217defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
218defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
219defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
220defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
221defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
222defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
223defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
224defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
225defaulted  
No information will be displayed0 Defaulted Syndicate
226denmark MC3044  
Ice
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen1 Denmark Club
227denmark MC0527  
Aslan
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 Denmark Club
228denmark MC3483  
D.J.
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 Denmark Club
229denmark MC0530  
Pivi
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 Denmark Club
230denmark MC3484  
James
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 Denmark Club
231denmark MC3482  
Sam
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 Denmark Club
232denmark MC3480  
Mr. Dapi
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 Denmark Club
233denmark MC3481  
Mickey
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 Denmark Club
234denmark MC0541  
Dark Hansen
Team M & C Hansen1 Denmark Club
235denmark MC0533  
Brickboy
Team Modena Master1 Denmark Club
236denmark MC0532  
Lovebird
Team Modena Master2 Denmark Club
237denmark MC3486  
Elle
Team Ost-Vest1 Denmark Club
238denmark MC0539  
Loke
Team Ost-Vest2 Denmark Club
239denmark MC0535  
Soren
Team Ost-Vest3 Denmark Club
240denmark MC0538  
Sanne
Team Ost-Vest4 Denmark Club
241denmark MC3491  
Yates
Team Henriksen1 Denmark Club
242denmark MC3487  
Dianne
Team Henriksen2 Denmark Club
243denmark MC4343  
Appeared
Jesper Jungloew1 Denmark Club
244denmark MC3492  
Saddington
Kaj. F. Andersen1 Denmark Club
245denmark MC3508  
Small Miricle
Gjermund Lyssand1 Denmark Club
246denmark MC3506  
Well Done
Gjermund Lyssand2 Denmark Club
247eeuu MC0954  
Money Maker
Julio C. Ramírez1 USA
248eeuu MC4081  
Roo
Alberto Sánchez1 USA
249eeuu MC3333  
Barbra
Team Robin and Brenda Burdette1 USA
250eeuu MC2870  
York
Team Euro/Gem Loft, USA1 Euro/Gem
251england MC3328  
Saoirse
Team Downclose Lofts1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
252england MC0611  
Little Robbie
Team Downclose Lofts2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
253england MC2812  
Unifon
Pieter Oberholster1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
254england MC2811  
Maelstrom
Pieter Oberholster2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
255england MC2815  
Noelles High Flyer
Pieter Oberholster3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
256england MC2724  
Astbury Kath
Team Astbury1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
257england MC2722  
Astbury Pat
Team Astbury2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
258england MC2723  
Astbury Kim
Team Astbury3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
259england MC3310  
Four Poets
Brian Clayburn1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
260england MC3315  
Sailors way
Brian Clayburn2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
261england MC3318  
No body's fool
Brian Clayburn3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
262england MC3308  
Albe back
Brian Clayburn4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
263england MC1396  
L7 Herta
Team Lucky 71 Up North Combine
264england MC1003  
L7 Frankie
Team Lucky 72 Up North Combine
265england MC1700  
L7 Spirit in the Sky
Team Lucky 73 Up North Combine
266england MC1005  
L7 Dream Girl
Team Lucky 74 Up North Combine
267england MC0998  
L7 Tom Jones
Team Lucky 75 Up North Combine
268england MC1697  
L7 Life on Mars
Team Lucky 76 Up North Combine
269england MC3028  
Brandon
Team Alveley Flyers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
270england MC3027  
Maiden Over
Team Alveley Flyers2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
271england MC3031  
Blue Steffi
Team Alveley Flyers3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
272england MC3029  
Yetta
Team Alveley Flyers4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
273england MC3030  
Cork
Team Alveley Flyers5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
274england MC0243  
Fatty Forerunner 2
David Hinkel1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
275england MC0252  
Fatty Forerunner 1
David Hinkel2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
276england MC0949  
WW Mayaguana
Team Well Wag (UNC)1 Up North Combine
277england MC0957  
WW Oscar
Team Well Wag (UNC)2 Up North Combine
278england MC1777  
Gold Prospect
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
279england MC1770  
Russian Astronaut
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
280england MC1773  
Gold Nugget
Team Paul Smith Syndicate3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
281england MC1772  
Russian Star
Team Paul Smith Syndicate4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
282england MC1769  
Russian Roulette
Team Paul Smith Syndicate5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
283england MC1771  
Russian Diamond
Team Paul Smith Syndicate6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
284england MC1536  
Teide Tyson
Team Foster & Rump1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
285england MC1535  
Blackfen
Team Foster & Rump2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
286england MC1534  
Atlantic Swallow
Team Foster & Rump3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
287england MC1532  
Marie
Team Foster & Rump4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
288england MC1477  
Little Ambition
Team Wilton & Son1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
289england MC2392  
Essex girl 2
Team Wilton & Son2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
290england MC2383  
Knockagh Glen
Chris Turner1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
291england MC2384  
Larkhill Jo 2
Chris Turner2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
292england MC0261  
Toms The Best
Chris Turner3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
293england MC0257  
Helman Titch
Chris Turner4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
294england MC2389  
Now Be On Your Way
Chris Turner5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
295england MC2391  
Wee Claude
Chris Turner6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
296england MC0281  
Lilian
Team Jesters Time1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
297england MC0279  
Karen
Team Jesters Time2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
298england MC3345  
Siennas park
Team D. Bullen & Son1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
299england MC3347  
Siennas baby bacon
Team D. Bullen & Son2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
300england MC3341  
Isla's cocktail
Team D. Bullen & Son3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
301england MC3348  
Grumpy
Team D. Bullen & Son4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
302england MC3339  
Isla's beach baby
Team D. Bullen & Son5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
303england MC3343  
Siennas sunny boy
Team D. Bullen & Son6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
304england MC3346  
Siennas cocktail
Team D. Bullen & Son7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
305england MC3338  
Isla's sunny boy
Team D. Bullen & Son8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
306england MC3344  
Siennas beach boy
Team D. Bullen & Son9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
307england MC3342  
Isla's baby bacon
Team D. Bullen & Son10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
308england MC3364  
Lightening
Team Flash1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
309england MC3361  
Bolt
Team Flash2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
310england MC3369  
Gran Canaria colossus
Team D.S.R.1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
311england MC3371  
Our send
Team D.S.R.2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
312england MC3365  
The dodge rocket
Team D.S.R.3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
313england MC3372  
Hoof hearted
Team D.S.R.4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
314england MC3368  
Tenerife tornado
Team D.S.R.5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
315england MC3374  
I'll beef hooked
Team D.S.R.6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
316england MC3370  
Foo canal
Team D.S.R.7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
317england MC3373  
Anita chit
Team D.S.R.8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
318england MC2373  
Shep's Special
Team Sheppard1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
319england MC2372  
Joanne Shep's
Team Sheppard2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
320england MC2379  
Jenny Shep's
Team Sheppard3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
321england MC2377  
Ethal
Team Sheppard4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
322england MC2382  
Tom Shep's
Team Sheppard5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
323england MC3398  
Alfie
Team Totton Flyers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
324england MC3401  
Wends boy
Team Totton Flyers2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
325england MC3394  
Sarah's girl
Team Totton Flyers3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
326england MC3395  
Catch me 2
Team Totton Flyers4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
327england MC3402  
Forest Fern
Team Totton Flyers5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
328england MC3457  
Serena
Team Casey & Rainbow1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
329england MC3454  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
330england MC3456  
Rachael
Team Casey & Rainbow3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
331england MC2637  
Alicia
Team Vador & Elimar1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
332england MC2641  
The Master
Team Vador & Elimar2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
333england MC2638  
Chan Chan
Team Vador & Elimar3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
334england MC2636  
Bully Vador
Team Vador & Elimar4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
335england MC2639  
Klara
Team Vador & Elimar5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
336england MC1768  
Dark Vador
Team Vador & Elimar6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
337england MC3406  
Premier Star
Team Premier Posse1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
338england MC3411  
Premier Top Class
Team Premier Posse2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
339england MC3405  
Premier Choice
Team Premier Posse3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
340england MC3408  
Premier Hurricane
Team Premier Posse4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
341england MC3423  
Premier Moment
Team Premier Posse5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
342england MC3422  
Premier Jewel
Team Premier Posse6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
343england MC3416  
Premier Astronaut
Team Premier Posse7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
344england MC3403  
Premier Hot Spot
Team Premier Posse8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
345england MC3404  
Premier Diamond
Team Premier Posse9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
346england MC1439  
Millie
Team Paul & Duke1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
347england MC1438  
Harry
Team Paul & Duke2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
348england MC2538  
Marx
Team Louella Pigeon World1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
349england MC2529  
Blue Hawk Hen
Team Louella Pigeon World2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
350england MC2537  
Tammy
Team Louella Pigeon World3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
351england MC2539  
Flaky
Team Louella Pigeon World4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
352england MC2532  
Bolche
Team Louella Pigeon World5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
353england MC2530  
Branko
Team Louella Pigeon World6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
354england MC2534  
Rifle
Team Louella Pigeon World7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
355england MC2996  
Southfeild Embark
Mark Gilbert1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
356england MC2967  
Southfeild Wish
Mark Gilbert2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
357england MC2972  
Southfeild Twinkle
Mark Gilbert3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
358england MC2966  
Southfeild Clear Water
Mark Gilbert4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
359england MC2980  
Southfeild Intowinit
Mark Gilbert5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
360england MC2991  
Southfeild Kamikazei
Mark Gilbert6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
361england MC2974  
Southfeild Believer
Mark Gilbert7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
362england MC2965  
Southfeild Blaze
Mark Gilbert8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
363england MC2986  
Southfeild Pro Plus
Mark Gilbert9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
364england MC2981  
Southfeild Galze
Mark Gilbert10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
365england MC2985  
Southfeild Jester
Mark Gilbert11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
366england MC2968  
Southfeild Cloud Bender
Mark Gilbert12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
367england MC2982  
Southfeild Fireball
Mark Gilbert13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
368england MC2978  
Southfeild Pong
Mark Gilbert14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
369england MC2987  
Southfeild Slayer
Mark Gilbert15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
370england MC2979  
Southfeild Durable
Mark Gilbert16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
371england MC2992  
Southfeild Leader
Mark Gilbert17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
372england MC3425  
Nev's choice
Team Nev Proctor1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
373england MC3427  
Nev's Sunshine
Team Nev Proctor2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
374england MC3429  
Nev's little girl
Team Nev Proctor3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
375england MC2394  
De La Warr
Team Ashdown Rangers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
376england MC2642  
Jack Rowe
Team Ashdown Rangers2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
377england MC2399  
Prue
Team Ashdown Rangers3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
378england MC2401  
Hope
Team Ashdown Rangers4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
379england MC2397  
Pennick
Team Ashdown Rangers5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
380england MC2396  
Heather a hen
Team Ashdown Rangers6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
381england MC2395  
Island Girl
Team Ashdown Rangers7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
382england MC2393  
Quarbrook Lass
Team Ashdown Rangers8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
383england MC2400  
Quarry Lass
Team Ashdown Rangers9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
384england MC2402  
Hutchinson
Team Ashdown Rangers10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
385england MC3432  
Major Minstrel
Team G & K Jones1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
386england MC3434  
Olympic Lady
Team G & K Jones2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
387england MC2923  
Best
Team Crazy Gang Syndicate1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
388england MC2925  
Ruddock
Team Crazy Gang Syndicate2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
389england MC2921  
Gascoigne
Team Crazy Gang Syndicate3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
390england MC2928  
Collymore
Team Crazy Gang Syndicate4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
391england MC2924  
Brobbelaar
Team Crazy Gang Syndicate5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
392england MC2946  
Ultimate Super
Team Ultimate Syndicate1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
393england MC2950  
Ultimate Delivery
Team Ultimate Syndicate2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
394england MC2948  
Ultimate Amazing
Team Ultimate Syndicate3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
395england MC2939  
Ultimate Senice
Team Ultimate Syndicate4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
396england MC2945  
Ultimate Rule
Team Ultimate Syndicate5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
397england MC2955  
Ultimate Atmosphere
Team Ultimate Syndicate6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
398england MC2932  
Ultimate Evens
Team Ultimate Syndicate7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
399england MC2940  
Ultimate Power
Team Ultimate Syndicate8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
400england MC2937  
Ultimate Class
Team Ultimate Syndicate9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
401england MC2338  
Sola Solita
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
402england MC1593  
Silvanus
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
403england MC0080  
Platinum
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
404england MC2340  
Royal Wave
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
405england MC0995  
Jack Black
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
406england MC0701  
Nyitrai
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
407england MC0077  
Alien
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
408england MC3190  
Gisela
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
409england MC2867  
Gigs
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
410england MC1300  
Kopika
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
411england MC0082  
My Darling
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
412england MC2184  
Ready For Action
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
413england MC0996  
Sandy
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
414england MC3307  
Clare's Comfort
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
415england MC3304  
Richy's Rebel
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
416europe MC2519  
PORTHOS
Team Golden Ladies1 Club E.U.
417europe MC2518  
ARAMIS
Team Golden Ladies2 Club E.U.
418europe MC2517  
ATHOS
Team Golden Ladies3 Club E.U.
419europe MC1893  
Junior
Team TOP 101 Club E.U.
420europe MC4080  
UNKNOWN SOLDIER
Team TOP 102 Club E.U.
421europe MC1686  
Tango
Team TOP 103 Club E.U.
422europe MC4071  
Freedom
Team TOP 104 Club E.U.
423europe MC2524  
Nick The Fox
Team TOP 105 Club E.U.
424europe MC2526  
CHAYENNE
Team TOP 106 Club E.U.
425europe MC2523  
Carmen Dark
Team TOP 107 Club E.U.
426europe MC3379  
The submarine
Team Mix and Match Syndicate1 Club E.U.
427europe MC3377  
Tile hill roxy
Team Mix and Match Syndicate2 Club E.U.
428europe MC1791  
Invincible
Team Mystery1 Club E.U.
429europe MC1793  
Hermes
Team Mystery2 Club E.U.
430france MC0967  
Alpha
Xavier Benoit1 Team Sibille France
431france MC0971  
Le Speed
Xavier Benoit2 Team Sibille France
432france MC1901  
Wings Of Fortune
Xavier Benoit3 Team Sibille France
433france MC1903  
Vanilla
Xavier Benoit4 Team Sibille France
434france MC0968  
Antares
Xavier Benoit5 Team Sibille France
435france MC2359  
Virginie
Team Philippe Haquette1 Team Sibille France
436france MC2360  
Philippe
Team Philippe Haquette2 Team Sibille France
437france MC2356  
Léonore
Team Philippe Haquette3 Team Sibille France
438fuerteventura MC1242  
Vodka
Félix Camacho Hernández1 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
439fuerteventura MC1243  
Zanky
Félix Camacho Hernández2 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
440fuerteventura MC1246  
Baguette
Félix Camacho Hernández3 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
441fuerteventura MC1244  
Narla
Félix Camacho Hernández4 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
442fuerteventura MC1247  
Deuces
Félix Camacho Hernández5 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
443fuerteventura MC0347  
Josetta
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna1 Gran Tarajal
444fuerteventura MC0350  
Lune De Miel
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna2 Gran Tarajal
445fuerteventura MC0351  
Bernadette
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna3 Gran Tarajal
446fuerteventura MC0348  
Nibbles
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna4 Gran Tarajal
447fuerteventura MC0688  
Matthys
Ubay Armas de León1 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
448fuerteventura MC0554  
Super Kai
Luis Fumero Arucas1 Gran Tarajal
449fuerteventura MC0556  
Lookin At Lucky
Luis Fumero Arucas2 Gran Tarajal
450fuerteventura MC0557  
Ajar
Luis Fumero Arucas3 Gran Tarajal
451galicia MC0604  
Morpheus
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez1 MARIÑAS ALTAS
452galicia MC0601  
Marjorie
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez2 MARIÑAS ALTAS
453germany MC1020  
Darth
Rolf Schlömer1 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
454germany MC1021  
Cebiche
Rolf Schlömer2 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
455germany MC3273  
Muenchen
Rolf Schlömer3 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
456germany MC3272  
Else
Rolf Schlömer4 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
457germany MC1715  
Hot Dog Returns
Team Klaas & Sohn1 Club Rietberg
458germany MC1107  
Amal
Team Klaas & Sohn2 Club Rietberg
459germany MC1081  
Flik
Team Klaas & Sohn3 Club Rietberg
460germany MC1094  
Lake Hills Sophia
Team Klaas & Sohn4 Club Rietberg
461germany MC1071  
Maxii
Team Klaas & Sohn5 Club Rietberg
462germany MC1718  
Miss Wonderlange
Team Klaas & Sohn6 Club Rietberg
463germany MC1079  
Melani
Team Klaas & Sohn7 Club Rietberg
464germany MC1091  
Rocky
Team Klaas & Sohn8 Club Rietberg
465germany MC1068  
Shila
Team Klaas & Sohn9 Club Rietberg
466germany MC1080  
Rugby
Team Klaas & Sohn10 Club Rietberg
467germany MC1088  
Sassy
Team Klaas & Sohn11 Club Rietberg
468germany MC1101  
Mattanja
Team Klaas & Sohn12 Club Rietberg
469germany MC1078  
Mecho
Team Klaas & Sohn13 Club Rietberg
470germany MC1100  
Bruno
Team Klaas & Sohn14 Club Rietberg
471germany MC1072  
Bright n Timely
Team Klaas & Sohn15 Club Rietberg
472germany MC1095  
Warie
Team Klaas & Sohn16 Club Rietberg
473germany MC1108  
Miss Champ
Team Klaas & Sohn17 Club Rietberg
474germany MC1075  
Rapy
Team Klaas & Sohn18 Club Rietberg
475germany MC1074  
Cano
Team Klaas & Sohn19 Club Rietberg
476germany MC1716  
Nasser
Team Klaas & Sohn20 Club Rietberg
477germany MC1090  
Ida O
Team Klaas & Sohn21 Club Rietberg
478germany MC1717  
Ariadne
Team Klaas & Sohn22 Club Rietberg
479germany MC1067  
High Speed
Team Klaas & Sohn23 Club Rietberg
480germany MC1104  
Saty
Team Klaas & Sohn24 Club Rietberg
481germany MC0202  
Moon Shadow c St
Team Volmer & Wilpers1 Münsterland
482germany MC0197  
Kika
Team Volmer & Wilpers2 Münsterland
483germany MC0195  
Botones
Team Volmer & Wilpers3 Münsterland
484germany MC0203  
Jengibre
Team Volmer & Wilpers4 Münsterland
485germany MC0198  
Sandiland
Team Volmer & Wilpers5 Münsterland
486germany MC0194  
Flames
Team Volmer & Wilpers6 Münsterland
487germany MC1163  
ATLANTIC
Alexander Gebel1 Club Saalfeld
488germany MC2309  
ATLANTIC-P
Alexander Gebel2 Club Saalfeld
489germany MC2276  
ATLANTIC-AV
Alexander Gebel3 Club Saalfeld
490germany MC2311  
ATLANTIC-VIVA
Alexander Gebel4 Club Saalfeld
491germany MC2302  
ATLANTIC-ASA
Alexander Gebel5 Club Saalfeld
492germany MC2279  
ATLANTIC-O
Alexander Gebel6 Club Saalfeld
493germany MC2310  
ATLANTIC-Q
Alexander Gebel7 Club Saalfeld
494germany MC2303  
ATLANTIC-ZET
Alexander Gebel8 Club Saalfeld
495germany MC2280  
ATLANTIC-T
Alexander Gebel9 Club Saalfeld
496germany MC4100  
ATLANTIC-II
Alexander Gebel10 Club Saalfeld
497germany MC2295  
ATLANTIC-SE
Alexander Gebel11 Club Saalfeld
498germany MC2307  
ATLANTIC-FI
Alexander Gebel12 Club Saalfeld
499germany MC2321  
ATLANTIC*
Alexander Gebel13 Club Saalfeld
500germany MC1167  
ATLANTIC-K
Alexander Gebel14 Club Saalfeld
501germany MC2320  
ATLANTIC-HA
Alexander Gebel15 Club Saalfeld
502germany MC1158  
ATLANTIC-BRAVO
Alexander Gebel16 Club Saalfeld
503germany MC2298  
ATLANTIC-AX
Alexander Gebel17 Club Saalfeld
504germany MC2323  
ATLANTIC-JS
Alexander Gebel18 Club Saalfeld
505germany MC2294  
ATLANTIC-C
Alexander Gebel19 Club Saalfeld
506germany MC2304  
ATLANTIC.
Alexander Gebel20 Club Saalfeld
507germany MC2299  
ATLANTIC-NI
Alexander Gebel21 Club Saalfeld
508germany MC2313  
ATLANTIC-SO
Alexander Gebel22 Club Saalfeld
509germany MC2306  
ATLANTIC-HI
Alexander Gebel23 Club Saalfeld
510germany MC2296  
ATLANTIC-X
Alexander Gebel24 Club Saalfeld
511germany MC1165  
ATLANTIC-AXA
Alexander Gebel25 Club Saalfeld
512germany MC2315  
ATLANTIC-RT
Alexander Gebel26 Club Saalfeld
513germany MC2324  
ATLANTIC-SF
Alexander Gebel27 Club Saalfeld
514germany MC4062  
ATLANTIC-I
Alexander Gebel28 Club Saalfeld
515germany MC2281  
ATLANTIC-A
Alexander Gebel29 Club Saalfeld
516germany MC2277  
ATLANTIC-H
Alexander Gebel30 Club Saalfeld
517germany MC2312  
ATLANTIC-KO
Alexander Gebel31 Club Saalfeld
518germany MC2300  
ATLANTIC-SI
Alexander Gebel32 Club Saalfeld
519germany MC0989  
Dali
Team Röhlig & Bukowski1 Club Vogtland
520germany MC0987  
Silvy
Team Röhlig & Bukowski2 Club Vogtland
521germany MC0990  
Sparkee Blue
Team Röhlig & Bukowski3 Club Vogtland
522germany MC0578  
It Takes Two
Team Robert & Bernhard Niekrawietz1 Club Kaltenengers
523germany MC0577  
Xylia
Team Robert & Bernhard Niekrawietz2 Club Kaltenengers
524germany MC0503  
Caroline
Team SAS1 Club Sachsen
525germany MC0505  
Noly
Team SAS2 Club Sachsen
526germany MC0506  
Cabezon
Team SAS3 Club Sachsen
527germany MC3286  
Miss Wonderduk
Team SAS4 Club Sachsen
528germany MC0507  
Elis Star
Team SAS5 Club Sachsen
529germany MC0504  
Vocho
Team SAS6 Club Sachsen
530germany MC3290  
Ghost Moon
Team SAS7 Club Sachsen
531germany MC3284  
Wimp Bully
Team SAS8 Club Sachsen
532germany MC3285  
Wupti
Team SAS9 Club Sachsen
533germany MC0796  
Heli
Günter Schneemann1 Club Kassel
534germany MC2496  
Innika
Günter Schneemann2 Club Kassel
535germany MC2375  
Martin Shep's
Günter Schneemann3 Club Kassel
536germany MC2883  
Maurits
Günter Schneemann4 Club Kassel
537germany MC1132  
Snowman 7
Günter Schneemann5 Club Kassel
538germany MC0122  
Black Narbonne
Günter Schneemann6 Club Kassel
539germany MC3048  
Snowman 16
Günter Schneemann7 Club Kassel
540germany MC1303  
Simun
Günter Schneemann8 Club Kassel
541germany MC0797  
Eva
Günter Schneemann9 Club Kassel
542germany MC3274  
Snowman 10
Günter Schneemann10 Club Kassel
543germany MC2917  
Wis Pride
Günter Schneemann11 Club Kassel
544germany MC1130  
Snowman 5
Günter Schneemann12 Club Kassel
545germany MC3275  
Snowman 9
Günter Schneemann13 Club Kassel
546germany MC3277  
Snowman 12
Günter Schneemann14 Club Kassel
547germany MC1129  
Snowman 4
Günter Schneemann15 Club Kassel
548germany MC4318  
Snowman 18
Günter Schneemann16 Club Kassel
549germany MC3276  
Snowman 11
Günter Schneemann17 Club Kassel
550germany MC3047  
Snowman 15
Günter Schneemann18 Club Kassel
551germany MC4319  
Snowman 19
Günter Schneemann19 Club Kassel
552germany MC2348  
Montys Girl
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer1 Club Oberfranken
553germany MC2349  
Azul
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer2 Club Oberfranken
554germany MC2346  
Special Review
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer3 Club Oberfranken
555germany MC2344  
Turbo
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer4 Club Oberfranken
556germany MC0979  
Aeon
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer5 Club Oberfranken
557germany MC0976  
Ione
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer6 Club Oberfranken
558germany MC2352  
Midnight Surprizes
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer7 Club Oberfranken
559germany MC0204  
Belonso
Team B & B White Diamonds1 Wittinger WSC
560germany MC0205  
Alonso
Team B & B White Diamonds2 Wittinger WSC
561germany MC3117  
Kampenwand
Team Mark Buse & Fam.1 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
562germany MC2272  
Little Girls 4
Team Mark Buse & Fam.2 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
563germany MC0240  
The Challenge
Team Mark Buse & Fam.3 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
564germany MC3109  
Emi
Team Mark Buse & Fam.4 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
565germany MC0233  
Red Star
Team Mark Buse & Fam.5 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
566germany MC3119  
Ayers Rock
Team Mark Buse & Fam.6 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
567germany MC2381  
Billy Lee's Hope
Team Mark Buse & Fam.7 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
568germany MC3110  
Speed Master
Team Mark Buse & Fam.8 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
569germany MC3111  
Hy Tec
Team Mark Buse & Fam.9 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
570germany MC0237  
Argos
Team Mark Buse & Fam.10 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
571germany MC3120  
The Mountain
Team Mark Buse & Fam.11 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
572germany MC2267  
White Dream
Team Mark Buse & Fam.12 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
573germany MC3112  
Raven
Team Mark Buse & Fam.13 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
574germany MC2265  
Teide
Team Mark Buse & Fam.14 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
575germany MC3108  
Eli
Team Mark Buse & Fam.15 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
576germany MC2268  
Just Married
Team Mark Buse & Fam.16 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
577germany MC0232  
Little Girls 3
Team Mark Buse & Fam.17 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
578germany MC2263  
Jumper
Team Mark Buse & Fam.18 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
579germany MC0238  
Gametime
Team Mark Buse & Fam.19 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
580germany MC0231  
Watzmann
Team Mark Buse & Fam.20 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
581germany MC3107  
ATLANTIC-XXX
Team Ladys Germany1 Club Saalfeld
582germany MC3103  
ATLANTIC-73
Team Ladys Germany2 Club Saalfeld
583germany MC3098  
ATLANTIC-5
Team Ladys Germany3 Club Saalfeld
584germany MC0142  
T-bone
Peter Kocks1 Oberhausen Club
585germany MC0138  
Sha Lalala Lee
Peter Kocks2 Oberhausen Club
586germany MC0139  
Mad Max
Peter Kocks3 Oberhausen Club
587germany MC0140  
Zuzo
Peter Kocks4 Oberhausen Club
588germany MC0579  
Tuttifrutti
Sven Zimmermann1 Club Köln-Bonn
589germany MC0159  
Horsti 56
Horst Hain1 Club Fulda
590germany MC0157  
Horsti 54
Horst Hain2 Club Fulda
591germany MC0155  
Horsti 52
Horst Hain3 Club Fulda
592germany MC0164  
Horsti 61
Horst Hain4 Club Fulda
593germany MC0158  
Horsti 55
Horst Hain5 Club Fulda
594germany MC0161  
Horsti 58
Horst Hain6 Club Fulda
595germany MC0146  
Bush
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer1 Club Lutherstadt
596germany MC0149  
Baster
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer2 Club Lutherstadt
597germany MC0153  
Snydale Lark
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer3 Club Lutherstadt
598germany MC0148  
Mulan
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer4 Club Lutherstadt
599germany MC0150  
Hidden Warning
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer5 Club Lutherstadt
600germany MC0145  
Alice
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer6 Club Lutherstadt
601germany MC0144  
Absent
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer7 Club Lutherstadt
602germany MC1135  
Foster
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer8 Club Lutherstadt
603germany MC0147  
Gusher
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer9 Club Lutherstadt
604germany MC0479  
Egon
Erich Müller1 Club Oberfranken
605germany MC3256  
Beagle
Erich Müller2 Club Oberfranken
606germany MC0481  
Conan
Erich Müller3 Club Oberfranken
607germany MC0457  
Planets Pride
Erich Müller4 Club Oberfranken
608germany MC3258  
Tuli
Erich Müller5 Club Oberfranken
609germany MC1046  
Tad
Erich Müller6 Club Oberfranken
610germany MC1045  
Mabalinewe
Erich Müller7 Club Oberfranken
611germany MC0463  
Superbity
Erich Müller8 Club Oberfranken
612germany MC4063  
Pedros Choice
Erich Müller9 Club Oberfranken
613germany MC1027  
Like a Hurricane
Erich Müller10 Club Oberfranken
614germany MC0467  
Jimmy
Erich Müller11 Club Oberfranken
615germany MC1723  
Lisa
Erich Müller12 Club Oberfranken
616germany MC0464  
Brutus
Erich Müller13 Club Oberfranken
617germany MC0453  
Sky Dancer
Erich Müller14 Club Oberfranken
618germany MC0477  
Valentino
Erich Müller15 Club Oberfranken
619germany MC0461  
Atch
Erich Müller16 Club Oberfranken
620germany MC0478  
Oby
Erich Müller17 Club Oberfranken
621germany MC1719  
Neptuno
Erich Müller18 Club Oberfranken
622germany MC0472  
Luky
Erich Müller19 Club Oberfranken
623germany MC1037  
Holly Berry
Erich Müller20 Club Oberfranken
624germany MC0471  
Cheroky
Erich Müller21 Club Oberfranken
625germany MC0455  
Vago
Erich Müller22 Club Oberfranken
626germany MC1041  
Star Wars
Erich Müller23 Club Oberfranken
627germany MC1050  
Cosmic Ray
Erich Müller24 Club Oberfranken
628germany MC4055  
Carola
Erich Müller25 Club Oberfranken
629germany MC0462  
Silver Lady
Erich Müller26 Club Oberfranken
630germany MC1044  
My Annie
Erich Müller27 Club Oberfranken
631germany MC1036  
Mariners Court
Erich Müller28 Club Oberfranken
632germany MC4076  
Jules Chu
Erich Müller29 Club Oberfranken
633germany MC1030  
Amazone
Erich Müller30 Club Oberfranken
634germany MC1064  
Siddy
Erich Müller31 Club Oberfranken
635germany MC1047  
Dulcinea
Erich Müller32 Club Oberfranken
636germany MC1028  
Mary
Erich Müller33 Club Oberfranken
637germany MC4004  
High Card
Erich Müller34 Club Oberfranken
638germany MC1726  
Up The Daggers
Erich Müller35 Club Oberfranken
639germany MC4036  
Bubble Gum
Erich Müller36 Club Oberfranken
640germany MC0466  
Billy Buddy Bob
Erich Müller37 Club Oberfranken
641germany MC3265  
Tamara
Erich Müller38 Club Oberfranken
642germany MC1057  
Grimbergen
Erich Müller39 Club Oberfranken
643germany MC0460  
Black Rose
Erich Müller40 Club Oberfranken
644germany MC0470  
Yanina
Erich Müller41 Club Oberfranken
645germany MC1060  
Rolf
Erich Müller42 Club Oberfranken
646germany MC4038  
Helga P
Erich Müller43 Club Oberfranken
647germany MC4405  
Klaas
Erich Müller44 Club Oberfranken
648germany MC3263  
Hip Hip Hoera
Erich Müller45 Club Oberfranken
649germany MC3264  
Dark Dirky
Erich Müller46 Club Oberfranken
650germany MC0480  
Beeper
Erich Müller47 Club Oberfranken
651germany MC3266  
Gerald
Erich Müller48 Club Oberfranken
652germany MC3267  
Campus Martius
Erich Müller49 Club Oberfranken
653germany MC0476  
Percys Pick
Erich Müller50 Club Oberfranken
654germany MC1720  
Aída
Erich Müller51 Club Oberfranken
655germany MC1727  
Joker
Erich Müller52 Club Oberfranken
656germany MC3261  
Chequer Lass
Erich Müller53 Club Oberfranken
657germany MC0469  
Sunlight Wonder
Erich Müller54 Club Oberfranken
658germany MC1052  
Jamaica
Erich Müller55 Club Oberfranken
659germany MC1029  
Candela
Erich Müller56 Club Oberfranken
660germany MC1722  
Thats a Fret
Erich Müller57 Club Oberfranken
661germany MC3260  
Java
Erich Müller58 Club Oberfranken
662germany MC1058  
Dark Moondancer
Erich Müller59 Club Oberfranken
663germany MC1061  
Abelardo
Erich Müller60 Club Oberfranken
664germany MC1051  
Lea
Erich Müller61 Club Oberfranken
665germany MC3268  
Could Be
Erich Müller62 Club Oberfranken
666germany MC1728  
Monika One
Erich Müller63 Club Oberfranken
667germany MC3255  
Turco
Erich Müller64 Club Oberfranken
668germany MC0459  
Faber
Erich Müller65 Club Oberfranken
669germany MC0176  
Glenbrook
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann1 Club Oberfranken
670germany MC0170  
Clay Dark
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann2 Club Oberfranken
671germany MC3269  
Louie
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann3 Club Oberfranken
672germany MC0169  
Albany
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann4 Club Oberfranken
673germany MC0174  
Rooey
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann5 Club Oberfranken
674germany MC0168  
Odet
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann6 Club Oberfranken
675germany MC0167  
Champ
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann7 Club Oberfranken
676germany MC2337  
Muliple Crown
Team Gleichberg1 Hildburghausen Club
677germany MC2341  
Darceys Girl
Team Gleichberg2 Hildburghausen Club
678germany MC2329  
Alazan
Team Gleichberg3 Hildburghausen Club
679germany MC2334  
Cycle
Team Gleichberg4 Hildburghausen Club
680germany MC2342  
Bayer
Team Gleichberg5 Hildburghausen Club
681germany MC2333  
Tao
Team Gleichberg6 Hildburghausen Club
682germany MC2336  
Keiths Choice
Team Gleichberg7 Hildburghausen Club
683germany MC2339  
Koko
Team Gleichberg8 Hildburghausen Club
684germany MC2327  
Babette
Team Gleichberg9 Hildburghausen Club
685germany MC3128  
Clovis Ii
Team Piekielko-Kussyk1 Club Baden Württemberg
686germany MC0497  
Chocolate
Bernd Prekel1 Club Bayern Süd
687germany MC0498  
Xtreme
Bernd Prekel2 Club Bayern Süd
688germany MC0502  
Lety
Bernd Prekel3 Club Bayern Süd
689germany MC1134  
Bandido
Bernd Prekel4 Club Bayern Süd
690germany MC0495  
Trixie
Bernd Prekel5 Club Bayern Süd
691germany MC0501  
Ralky
Bernd Prekel6 Club Bayern Süd
692germany MC0500  
Mandrake
Bernd Prekel7 Club Bayern Süd
693germany MC0499  
Non Grizz
Bernd Prekel8 Club Bayern Süd
694germany MC3183  
The Axe
Team H & B Wulhorst1 Club Oberfranken
695germany MC3180  
Athena
Team H & B Wulhorst2 Club Oberfranken
696germany MC3181  
Bicho
Team H & B Wulhorst3 Club Oberfranken
697germany MC3178  
Dinky
Team H & B Wulhorst4 Club Oberfranken
698germany MC3160  
Ancient Orange
Team Waz1 Club Oberfranken
699germany MC3125  
Legend of Heremans
Team SG Eider1 Club Oberfranken
700germany MC3122  
Wanderfalk
Team SG Eider2 Club Oberfranken
701germany MC3124  
Rise of an Empire
Team SG Eider3 Club Oberfranken
702germany MC2376  
Cox's Special
Team Eastern Happening1 Club Oberfranken
703germany MC0484  
Willi
Hermann Wienekamp1 Club Neumünster
704germany MC0483  
Rich Note
Hermann Wienekamp2 Club Neumünster
705germany MC0489  
Gigy
Hermann Wienekamp3 Club Neumünster
706germany MC0488  
Japon
Hermann Wienekamp4 Club Neumünster
707germany MC0491  
Teddy Speed
Hermann Wienekamp5 Club Neumünster
708germany MC0492  
Four Men
Hermann Wienekamp6 Club Neumünster
709germany MC0487  
Celina
Hermann Wienekamp7 Club Neumünster
710germany MC0486  
Keiko
Hermann Wienekamp8 Club Neumünster
711germany MC0397  
Bolshoi
Fedoseev Vitalij1 Club Harsewinkel
712germany MC0875  
Avanti
Fedoseev Vitalij2 Club Harsewinkel
713germany MC0401  
Ellis
Fedoseev Vitalij3 Club Harsewinkel
714germany MC0405  
Wise Wonder
Fedoseev Vitalij4 Club Harsewinkel
715germany MC0086  
Domi
Fedoseev Vitalij5 Club Harsewinkel
716germany MC0771  
Rex
Fedoseev Vitalij6 Club Harsewinkel
717germany MC0399  
Elisa
Fedoseev Vitalij7 Club Harsewinkel
718germany MC2690  
Nokia
Fedoseev Vitalij8 Club Harsewinkel
719germany MC0706  
White-eyed
Fedoseev Vitalij9 Club Harsewinkel
720germany MC0398  
Trusty
Fedoseev Vitalij10 Club Harsewinkel
721germany MC0583  
Samba
Detlef Schüring1 Club Münsterland
722germany MC0581  
Peron
Detlef Schüring2 Club Münsterland
723germany MC4338  
Detlef
Detlef Schüring3 Club Münsterland
724germany MC0582  
Invierno
Detlef Schüring4 Club Münsterland
725germany MC0994  
Mauric
Team Schnellin1 Club Sachsen
726germany MC0992  
Lady Merry
Team Schnellin2 Club Sachsen
727germany MC0993  
Ahorn
Team Schnellin3 Club Sachsen
728germany MC1002  
Willi
Team Schnellin4 Club Sachsen
729germany MC3278  
Major Brown
Bernhard Bramsiepe1 Club Ostwestfalen
730germany MC1114  
Yasmir
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk1 Club Sachsen
731germany MC1714  
Bonzo
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk2 Club Sachsen
732germany MC1122  
Rollins
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk3 Club Sachsen
733germany MC1121  
Vicky Lorane
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk4 Club Sachsen
734germany MC1712  
Carmelo
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk5 Club Sachsen
735germany MC1116  
Angel Wing
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk6 Club Sachsen
736germany MC1713  
Heralding Peace
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk7 Club Sachsen
737germany MC1117  
Ashley
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk8 Club Sachsen
738germany MC1414  
Loewe 75
Team Jaekel Hannelore1 Club Grenzland-West
739germany MC1405  
Celerina T2
Team Jung & Jupid1 Club Ebertshausen
740germany MC1407  
Alegria T2
Team Jung & Jupid2 Club Ebertshausen
741germany MC1408  
Alasio T1
Team Jung & Jupid3 Club Ebertshausen
742germany MC1406  
Chenche T2
Team Jung & Jupid4 Club Ebertshausen
743germany MC1398  
Wilma
Walter Agler1 Club Oberbayern
744germany MC1400  
Bastian
Walter Agler2 Club Oberbayern
745germany MC1739  
Candy
Bernhard Bünte1 Club Rietberg
746germany MC1742  
Kombat Kat
Bernhard Bünte2 Club Rietberg
747germany MC1744  
Nate Hall
Hermann Johannsmann1 Club Rietberg
748germany MC3187  
Alex II
Team Rasch Duo1 RV Spessart Club
749germany MC1881  
Carrots
Team Koch & Wichert1 Ruhrgebiet Club
750germany MC1874  
Las Américas
Team Koch & Wichert2 Ruhrgebiet Club
751germany MC1880  
Tribute To Orange
Team Koch & Wichert3 Ruhrgebiet Club
752germany MC1876  
Columbus
Team Koch & Wichert4 Ruhrgebiet Club
753germany MC1883  
Kala
Team Koch & Wichert5 Ruhrgebiet Club
754germany MC1968  
Marc
Fulger Constantin1 Germany Club
755germany MC1965  
Red Star
Fulger Constantin2 Germany Club
756germany MC1972  
Mekka
Guver Florin1 Germany Club
757germany MC1974  
Lady C.
Guver Florin2 Germany Club
758germany MC1970  
Nyna
Guver Florin3 Germany Club
759germany MC1976  
Cain
Team Wild Escobar Devils1 Germany Club
760germany MC1979  
Bibi
Team Wild Escobar Devils2 Germany Club
761germany MC1975  
Tipo
Team Wild Escobar Devils3 Germany Club
762germany MC1980  
Fire Starter
Team Beatrix & Christian1 Germany Club
763germany MC1984  
Blue Energy
Team Beatrix & Christian2 Germany Club
764germany MC1982  
Tornado
Team Beatrix & Christian3 Germany Club
765germany MC2508  
Time Bandit 4
Team Jörg Unglaube1 Germany Club
766germany MC2506  
Time Bandit 2
Team Jörg Unglaube2 Germany Club
767germany MC2507  
Time Bandit 3
Team Jörg Unglaube3 Germany Club
768germany MC2505  
Time Bandit 1
Team Jörg Unglaube4 Germany Club
769germany MC2838  
Mia
Team Brinker1 Meppen Club
770germany MC2835  
Karl
Team Brinker2 Meppen Club
771germany MC3170  
Moon Foal
Team Express1 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
772germany MC3169  
Henri
Team Express2 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
773germany MC3172  
Black Beauty
Team Express3 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
774germany MC3167  
Cora
Team Redlich & Risse1 Wittinger WSC
775germany MC3198  
Teri
Team Varus1 Club Oberfranken
776germany MC3195  
Media
Team Varus2 Club Oberfranken
777germany MC3199  
Zaida
Team Varus3 Club Oberfranken
778germany MC3253  
Angel Real
Günter Langefeld1 Club Bergisches Land
779germany MC3250  
Oker
Günter Langefeld2 Club Bergisches Land
780germany MC3251  
Kendavalla
Günter Langefeld3 Club Bergisches Land
781germany MC3248  
Kubo
Günter Langefeld4 Club Bergisches Land
782germany MC3247  
Almendra
Günter Langefeld5 Club Bergisches Land
783germany MC3254  
Alcaparra
Günter Langefeld6 Club Bergisches Land
784germany MC3302  
Costa
SG Reinhard1 Lahntal Club
785germany MC3300  
Pretty Women
SG Reinhard2 Lahntal Club
786germany MC3301  
Mailo
SG Reinhard3 Lahntal Club
787germany MC3296  
Brandt 598
Daniel Brandt1 NRW Club
788germany MC3294  
Brandt 600
Daniel Brandt2 NRW Club
789gran canaria MC1263  
Goliat
Team Aníbal García & Pedro Rguez1 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
790gran canaria MC1264  
Adonis
Team Aníbal García & Pedro Rguez2 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
791gran canaria MC1227  
Moju
Team Carioca1 Doramas
792gran canaria MC0353  
Atlas
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez1 Club Los Socios
793gran canaria MC0352  
F. Carmen
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez2 Club Los Socios
794gran canaria MC2465  
Daniel
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez3 Club Los Socios
795gran canaria MC0354  
F1
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez4 Club Los Socios
796gran canaria MC1586  
Lady
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez5 Club Los Socios
797gran canaria MC1233  
Bajito
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez6 Club Los Socios
798gran canaria MC2467  
Oro
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez7 Club Los Socios
799gran canaria MC1585  
Sand Mountain
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez8 Club Los Socios
800gran canaria MC2464  
Margarita
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez9 Club Los Socios
801gran canaria MC1587  
Araujo
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro1 Club Los Socios
802gran canaria MC1240  
Rayo
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro2 Club Los Socios
803gran canaria MC0548  
Hulk
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro3 Club Los Socios
804gran canaria MC1239  
Maaambo
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro4 Club Los Socios
805gran canaria MC0545  
Rom+rom+rom
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro5 Club Los Socios
806gran canaria MC1238  
Poseidón
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro6 Club Los Socios
807gran canaria MC1236  
Isma & Berenice
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro7 Club Los Socios
808gran canaria MC1589  
Roque Mesa
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro8 Club Los Socios
809gran canaria MC0120  
Guillermo Dmguez Díaz
Team Champions La Paloma Mensajera1 La Paloma Mensajera
810gran canaria MC1280  
Leo
Team Champions Iniciativa Isleña1 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
811hungary MC0094  
Puskas
Team Markus Miklos1 Hungary Pigeons Club
812hungary MC0097  
Arraw
Team Markus Miklos2 Hungary Pigeons Club
813hungary MC0078  
Predator
Team Pinter1 Hungary Pigeons Club
814hungary MC0081  
Surviver
Team Pinter2 Hungary Pigeons Club
815hungary MC0076  
Nickelodean
Team Pinter3 Hungary Pigeons Club
816hungary MC0075  
Rebecca
Team Pinter4 Hungary Pigeons Club
817hungary MC0083  
Random Star
Team Pinter5 Hungary Pigeons Club
818hungary MC0089  
Bence
Team Markus pigeons1 Hungary Pigeons Club
819hungary MC0092  
Mira
Team Markus pigeons2 Hungary Pigeons Club
820hungary MC0707  
Karel
Team Fenyvesi Family1 Hungary Pigeons Club
821hungary MC0705  
Sanya I
Team Fenyvesi Family2 Hungary Pigeons Club
822hungary MC0697  
Penge Ii
Team Fenyvesi Family3 Hungary Pigeons Club
823hungary MC0698  
Pityu
Team Fenyvesi Family4 Hungary Pigeons Club
824hungary MC0703  
Vartmel
Team Fenyvesi Family5 Hungary Pigeons Club
825hungary MC0700  
Penge I
Team Fenyvesi Family6 Hungary Pigeons Club
826hungary MC0508  
Panacea
Team Horváth Pigeons1 Hungary Pigeons Club
827hungary MC0510  
Neytiri
Team Horváth Pigeons2 Hungary Pigeons Club
828hungary MC0512  
Luigi
Team Horváth Pigeons3 Hungary Pigeons Club
829hungary MC0511  
Aguila
Team Horváth Pigeons4 Hungary Pigeons Club
830hungary MC0509  
Eszter
Team Horváth Pigeons5 Hungary Pigeons Club
831hungary MC0765  
Gold Boy
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert1 Hungary Pigeons Club
832hungary MC0768  
Aranba
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert2 Hungary Pigeons Club
833hungary MC0766  
Fenyo Family
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert3 Hungary Pigeons Club
834hungary MC0760  
Monika Ii
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert4 Hungary Pigeons Club
835hungary MC0070  
Puki
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert5 Hungary Pigeons Club
836hungary MC0767  
Balazso Ii
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert6 Hungary Pigeons Club
837hungary MC0758  
Lidia I
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert7 Hungary Pigeons Club
838hungary MC0072  
Monika
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert8 Hungary Pigeons Club
839hungary MC0084  
Kori
Team Hegedus Kornel1 Hungary Pigeons Club
840hungary MC0085  
Emi
Team Hegedus Kornel2 Hungary Pigeons Club
841hungary MC4069  
Frans Junior
Laszlo Gotthard1 Hungary Pigeons Club
842hungary MC4020  
Firpo
Laszlo Gotthard2 Hungary Pigeons Club
843hungary MC4005  
Franco
Laszlo Gotthard3 Hungary Pigeons Club
844hungary MC4043  
Portia
Laszlo Gotthard4 Hungary Pigeons Club
845hungary MC4067  
Classy
Laszlo Gotthard5 Hungary Pigeons Club
846hungary MC4064  
Pluto
Laszlo Gotthard6 Hungary Pigeons Club
847hungary MC4096  
Humberston Lad
Laszlo Gotthard7 Hungary Pigeons Club
848hungary MC4034  
Brown
Laszlo Gotthard8 Hungary Pigeons Club
849hungary MC4108  
Homer
Laszlo Gotthard9 Hungary Pigeons Club
850hungary MC4074  
Bolita
Laszlo Gotthard10 Hungary Pigeons Club
851hungary MC4070  
Qunicy
Laszlo Gotthard11 Hungary Pigeons Club
852hungary MC4072  
Miss Myron
Laszlo Gotthard12 Hungary Pigeons Club
853hungary MC4078  
Mattanja
Laszlo Gotthard13 Hungary Pigeons Club
854hungary MC4084  
Wise Wonder
Laszlo Gotthard14 Hungary Pigeons Club
855hungary MC4073  
Lorena
Laszlo Gotthard15 Hungary Pigeons Club
856hungary MC0761  
Norbi
Team Fenyvesi Monika1 Hungary Pigeons Club
857ireland MC2820  
Danny Whammy
Team H D A Kallmeyer1 Irish Homing Union
858ireland MC2821  
Wallykazam
Team H D A Kallmeyer2 Irish Homing Union
859ireland MC1627  
Bronski 1
Team Bronski1 Irish Homing Union
860ireland MC1628  
Bronski 2
Team Bronski2 Irish Homing Union
861ireland MC3335  
China doll xox
Team Dylan & Daniel Boylan1 Irish Homing Union
862ireland MC3334  
Annastasia
Team Dylan & Daniel Boylan2 Irish Homing Union
863ireland MC2694  
Megan
Team YELLOWBELLY1 Irish Homing Union
864ireland MC0683  
Corie
Team YELLOWBELLY2 Irish Homing Union
865ireland MC1187  
Sean
Team YELLOWBELLY3 Irish Homing Union
866ireland MC3000  
The Beliver
Josh Rielly1 Irish Homing Union
867ireland MC2999  
The Observer
Josh Rielly2 Irish Homing Union
868ireland MC2998  
The Sellected
Josh Rielly3 Irish Homing Union
869ireland MC3001  
The Aristocat
Josh Rielly4 Irish Homing Union
870ireland MC3003  
The Chosen
Josh Rielly5 Irish Homing Union
871ireland MC3006  
The Crafty One
Josh Rielly6 Irish Homing Union
872ireland MC2361  
Highway Lucky Strike
Team Highway Lofts1 Irish Homing Union
873ireland MC2363  
Highway Celtic Spirit
Team Highway Lofts2 Irish Homing Union
874ireland MC2370  
Highway Teresa-girl
Team Highway Lofts3 Irish Homing Union
875ireland MC2365  
Highway Celtic Keira
Team Highway Lofts4 Irish Homing Union
876ireland MC2366  
Highway Celtic Goliath
Team Highway Lofts5 Irish Homing Union
877ireland MC2368  
Highway Celtic Mike
Team Highway Lofts6 Irish Homing Union
878italia MC2668  
Timey
Lorenzo Ghiacci1 Italia
879italia MC2661  
Sagan
Lorenzo Ghiacci2 Italia
880italia MC2659  
Super Million
Lorenzo Ghiacci3 Italia
881italia MC2157  
Axel
Nitu Robert Petre1 Italia
882italia MC2671  
Yael
Team Laro Ervin1 Italia
883italia MC2674  
Aurelia
Team Laro Ervin2 Italia
884italia MC2673  
Pipo
Team Laro Ervin3 Italia
885italia MC2672  
Heart Of Gold
Team Laro Ervin4 Italia
886italia MC2665  
Ferngully
Team Italy1 Italia
887italia MC2662  
Chantal
Team Italy2 Italia
888italia MC2669  
Dentino
Team Italy3 Italia
889italia MC2667  
Peaches
Team Italy4 Italia
890italia MC2666  
Bleu Thunder
Team Italy5 Italia
891italia MC2658  
Camtown Fella
Massimo Bosco1 Italia
892italia MC2656  
Maximus
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak1 Italian-Team
893italia MC2655  
Robertino
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak2 Italian-Team
894italia MC2657  
Fiore
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak3 Italian-Team
895italia MC2650  
INDIGO
Team Ghiacci Matilde-Elena Camagni1 Italia
896italia MC2649  
BANZAI
Team Ghiacci Matilde-Elena Camagni2 Italia
897italia MC0573  
Gaia
Team Cantarella Gioacchino Loft1 Italia
898italia MC0570  
Miry
Team Cantarella Gioacchino Loft2 Italia
899italia MC2683  
Timothy Chu
Team Danaila Daniel & Daniela1 Italia
900italia MC2686  
Golden Shamrock
Team RSR1 Italia
901italia MC2691  
Baby Cisco
Team RSR2 Italia
902italia MC2652  
Booboo
Team Hanus Vasile1 Italia
903malta MC0598  
Victory Peter
Team Victory Lofts Malta1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
904malta MC0592  
Victory Margaret
Team Victory Lofts Malta2 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
905malta MC0588  
Victory Michelle
Team Victory Lofts Malta3 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
906malta MC0597  
Victory Thomas
Team Victory Lofts Malta4 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
907malta MC0595  
Victory Kevin
Team Victory Lofts Malta5 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
908malta MC0599  
Victory Grace
Team Victory Lofts Malta6 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
909malta MC0591  
Victory Annette
Team Victory Lofts Malta7 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
910malta MC0585  
Victory Andre
Team Victory Lofts Malta8 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
911malta MC0653  
Victory Jugina
Team Victory Lofts Malta9 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
912malta MC0590  
Victory Julia
Team Victory Lofts Malta10 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
913malta MC0596  
Victory Joanna
Team Victory Lofts Malta11 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
914malta MC0593  
Victory Nicky
Team Victory Lofts Malta12 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
915malta MC0651  
Z4
Team Admiral's Lofts Malta1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
916malta MC0644  
Gail
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
917malta MC0643  
Telasja
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta2 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
918malta MC0650  
Gracie
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta3 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
919malta MC0645  
Zaren
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta4 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
920malta MC0649  
Stephen
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta5 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
921malta MC0641  
Gandlier
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta6 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
922malta MC0657  
Kurt Ganga
Team Tonio Lofts Malta1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
923malta MC0660  
Diamond Ganga
Team Tonio Lofts Malta2 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
924malta MC0659  
Vessa Ganga
Team Tonio Lofts Malta3 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
925malta MC0656  
Tonio Ganga
Team Tonio Lofts Malta4 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
926malta MC0662  
Gina
Team Tencho Loft Malta1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
927malta MC0663  
Mimi
Team Tencho Loft Malta2 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
928malta MC0667  
Ginger Clayton
Team Ginger Burdnar Lofts1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
929malta MC0566  
Susan
Team Buhagiars Lofts1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
930malta MC0568  
Showy
Team Buhagiars Lofts2 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
931malta MC0565  
Lily 1717
Team Buhagiars Lofts3 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
932malta MC0564  
Molly 019
Team Buhagiars Lofts4 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
933malta MC0670  
Matthias
Team Debono Lofts Malta1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
934malta MC0676  
Gorg
Team Ridge View Lofts Malta1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
935malta MC0679  
Neymar
Team Tarcisio & Keith Zammit Loft1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
936malta MC0681  
Coutinho
Team Tarcisio & Keith Zammit Loft2 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
937malta MC0680  
Morata
Team Tarcisio & Keith Zammit Loft3 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
938malta MC0678  
Marchisio
Team Tarcisio & Keith Zammit Loft4 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
939malta MC0682  
Home Bound
Team Giegu Lofts Gozo1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
940malta MC0576  
Schanty
Team Cantarella & Agius Lofts Malta1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
941malta MC0640  
Jesmond
Team Cantarella & Agius Lofts Malta2 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
942malta MC0572  
Tinuccia
Team Cantarella & Agius Lofts Malta3 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
943malta MC0571  
Siry
Team Cantarella & Agius Lofts Malta4 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
944moldova MC3218  
Picunov1
Team Moldova1 Moldova
945moldova MC3213  
Damian-Valentin
Team Fauna Orheiului1 Moldova
946moldova MC3201  
Igori
Team Fauna Orheiului2 Moldova
947moldova MC3215  
Vitalie
Team Fauna Orheiului3 Moldova
948moldova MC3211  
Alexandru
Team Fauna Orheiului4 Moldova
949moldova MC3202  
Dima-2
Team Fauna Orheiului5 Moldova
950moldova MC3208  
Valerica
Team Fauna Orheiului6 Moldova
951moldova MC3209  
Dima
Team Fauna Orheiului7 Moldova
952moldova MC3210  
Olga
Team Fauna Orheiului8 Moldova
953netherlands MC1156  
LEMON
Team Dickmann-Stroetges1 Holland Pigeons Club
954netherlands MC2582  
COCONUT
Team Dickmann-Stroetges2 Holland Pigeons Club
955netherlands MC1152  
KIWI
Team Dickmann-Stroetges3 Holland Pigeons Club
956netherlands MC2580  
LIME
Team Dickmann-Stroetges4 Holland Pigeons Club
957netherlands MC2587  
PINEAPPLE
Team Dickmann-Stroetges5 Holland Pigeons Club
958netherlands MC3054  
Apple
Team Dickmann-Stroetges6 Holland Pigeons Club
959netherlands MC2591  
NECTARINE
Team Dickmann-Stroetges7 Holland Pigeons Club
960netherlands MC0413  
MELON
Team Dickmann-Stroetges8 Holland Pigeons Club
961netherlands MC2584  
MANDARINE
Team Dickmann-Stroetges9 Holland Pigeons Club
962netherlands MC2583  
Napoleon
Team Dickmann-Stroetges10 Holland Pigeons Club
963netherlands MC2581  
APRICOT
Team Dickmann-Stroetges11 Holland Pigeons Club
964netherlands MC0414  
PAPAYA
Team Dickmann-Stroetges12 Holland Pigeons Club
965netherlands MC4083  
Lychee
Team Dickmann-Stroetges13 Holland Pigeons Club
966netherlands MC3053  
Strawberry
Team Dickmann-Stroetges14 Holland Pigeons Club
967netherlands MC2585  
PEARS
Team Dickmann-Stroetges15 Holland Pigeons Club
968netherlands MC4018  
Camilo
Hok M. Reijnen1 PDV Alphen Vooruit
969netherlands MC4014  
Isi
Hok M. Reijnen2 PDV Alphen Vooruit
970netherlands MC4013  
Barry
Hok M. Reijnen3 PDV Alphen Vooruit
971netherlands MC4088  
High Plains Drifter
Hok M. Reijnen4 PDV Alphen Vooruit
972netherlands MC4089  
Yippeeiohcaiay
Hok M. Reijnen5 PDV Alphen Vooruit
973netherlands MC4028  
neutonio
Hok M. Reijnen6 PDV Alphen Vooruit
974netherlands MC4007  
Gitte
Hok M. Reijnen7 PDV Alphen Vooruit
975netherlands MC4027  
Dk Anna
Hok M. Reijnen8 PDV Alphen Vooruit
976netherlands MC4031  
Rising Moon
Hok M. Reijnen9 PDV Alphen Vooruit
977netherlands MC4006  
Platón
Hok M. Reijnen10 PDV Alphen Vooruit
978netherlands MC4051  
Arabela
Hok M. Reijnen11 PDV Alphen Vooruit
979netherlands MC4326  
Hok
Hok M. Reijnen12 PDV Alphen Vooruit
980netherlands MC4092  
Wonder Girl
Hok M. Reijnen13 PDV Alphen Vooruit
981netherlands MC4091  
Bold Fanover
Hok M. Reijnen14 PDV Alphen Vooruit
982netherlands MC4012  
Claribel
Hok M. Reijnen15 PDV Alphen Vooruit
983netherlands MC4019  
Sayonara Baby
Hok M. Reijnen16 PDV Alphen Vooruit
984netherlands MC4109  
Blossom
Hok M. Reijnen17 PDV Alphen Vooruit
985netherlands MC4086  
Marcelo
Hok M. Reijnen18 PDV Alphen Vooruit
986netherlands MC4011  
Odie
Hok M. Reijnen19 PDV Alphen Vooruit
987netherlands MC4033  
Jersey Girl
Hok M. Reijnen20 PDV Alphen Vooruit
988netherlands MC2574  
Kromneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon1 PDV Mariapolder
989netherlands MC2576  
haakneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon2 PDV Mariapolder
990netherlands MC2572  
koperneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon3 PDV Mariapolder
991netherlands MC1146  
Wipneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon4 PDV Mariapolder
992netherlands MC1145  
Loopneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon5 PDV Mariapolder
993netherlands MC2569  
feestneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon6 PDV Mariapolder
994netherlands MC2575  
zwamneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon7 PDV Mariapolder
995netherlands MC2577  
Jeneverneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon8 PDV Mariapolder
996netherlands MC3042  
Koperneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon9 PDV Mariapolder
997netherlands MC3043  
Snuifneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon10 PDV Mariapolder
998netherlands MC0107  
Snydale Linnet
Bert Ploeg1 Holland Pigeons Club
999netherlands MC0057  
Venus
Team Rien van Oss en Zn1 Holland Pigeons Club
1000netherlands MC0050  
Neo
Team Rien van Oss en Zn2 Holland Pigeons Club
1001netherlands MC0052  
Oracle
Team Rien van Oss en Zn3 Holland Pigeons Club
1002netherlands MC0065  
Hawkeye
Team Rien van Oss en Zn4 Holland Pigeons Club
1003netherlands MC0049  
Kratos
Team Rien van Oss en Zn5 Holland Pigeons Club
1004netherlands MC2260  
Janne
Team Rien van Oss en Zn6 Holland Pigeons Club
1005netherlands MC0051  
Morpheus
Team Rien van Oss en Zn7 Holland Pigeons Club
1006netherlands MC0053  
Thadeus
Team Rien van Oss en Zn8 Holland Pigeons Club
1007netherlands MC2252  
Mason
Team Rien van Oss en Zn9 Holland Pigeons Club
1008netherlands MC0067  
Daredevil
Team Rien van Oss en Zn10 Holland Pigeons Club
1009netherlands MC0055  
Mystique
Team Rien van Oss en Zn11 Holland Pigeons Club
1010netherlands MC2259  
Kyann
Team Rien van Oss en Zn12 Holland Pigeons Club
1011netherlands MC0046  
Bolt
Team Rien van Oss en Zn13 Holland Pigeons Club
1012netherlands MC0064  
Lightning
Team Rien van Oss en Zn14 Holland Pigeons Club
1013netherlands MC0063  
Toxin
Team Rien van Oss en Zn15 Holland Pigeons Club
1014netherlands MC0062  
Trinity
Team Rien van Oss en Zn16 Holland Pigeons Club
1015netherlands MC2262  
Lium
Team Rien van Oss en Zn17 Holland Pigeons Club
1016netherlands MC0059  
Zhana
Team Rien van Oss en Zn18 Holland Pigeons Club
1017netherlands MC0060  
Shimada
Team Rien van Oss en Zn19 Holland Pigeons Club
1018netherlands MC2257  
Bo
Team Rien van Oss en Zn20 Holland Pigeons Club
1019netherlands MC0048  
Meduso
Team Rien van Oss en Zn21 Holland Pigeons Club
1020netherlands MC2255  
Bram
Team Rien van Oss en Zn22 Holland Pigeons Club
1021netherlands MC2916  
Kings Silver Star
Team Skyriders1 Holland Pigeons Club
1022netherlands MC2918  
Chila
Team Skyriders2 Holland Pigeons Club
1023netherlands MC0378  
Lucky Rocket
Team Interpalomas Lofts1 Holland Pigeons Club
1024netherlands MC0377  
Light Tuition
Team Interpalomas Lofts2 Holland Pigeons Club
1025netherlands MC0230  
Perpignan Two
Team Gebr. Vieberink1 Holland Pigeons Club
1026netherlands MC0220  
Bergerac
Team Gebr. Vieberink2 Holland Pigeons Club
1027netherlands MC0224  
St.vincent
Team Gebr. Vieberink3 Holland Pigeons Club
1028netherlands MC1142  
Montlucon Two
Team Gebr. Vieberink4 Holland Pigeons Club
1029netherlands MC1338  
Frysian Sauvage
Sjaak Buwalda1 Holland Pigeons Club
1030netherlands MC1339  
Frysian Papillon
Sjaak Buwalda2 Holland Pigeons Club
1031netherlands MC0690  
Frysian Magica
Sjaak Buwalda3 Holland Pigeons Club
1032netherlands MC0689  
Frysian Titanium
Sjaak Buwalda4 Holland Pigeons Club
1033netherlands MC2881  
Frysian Famke
Sjaak Buwalda5 Holland Pigeons Club
1034netherlands MC0907  
Frysian Evora
Sjaak Buwalda6 Holland Pigeons Club
1035netherlands MC0177  
Frysian Rebel
Sjaak Buwalda7 Holland Pigeons Club
1036netherlands MC0906  
Frysian Veyron
Sjaak Buwalda8 Holland Pigeons Club
1037netherlands MC0692  
Frysian Fearless
Sjaak Buwalda9 Holland Pigeons Club
1038netherlands MC1355  
Chiella
Team Schoordijk-Schults1 Holland Pigeons Club
1039netherlands MC2886  
Midnight Cruiser
Team Schoordijk-Schults2 Holland Pigeons Club
1040netherlands MC1357  
Sjaan
Team Schoordijk-Schults3 Holland Pigeons Club
1041netherlands MC1359  
Amy
Team Schoordijk-Schults4 Holland Pigeons Club
1042netherlands MC1360  
Xander
Team Schoordijk-Schults5 Holland Pigeons Club
1043netherlands MC1356  
Monzo
Team Schoordijk-Schults6 Holland Pigeons Club
1044netherlands MC1380  
Hermes
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 Holland Pigeons Club
1045netherlands MC1379  
Apollo
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 Holland Pigeons Club
1046netherlands MC2566  
Tilde
Tom Van der Kamp1 Holland Pigeons Club
1047netherlands MC3093  
Dyanne Dromer
Tom Van der Kamp2 Holland Pigeons Club
1048netherlands MC2567  
Kimbo
Tom Van der Kamp3 Holland Pigeons Club
1049netherlands MC3094  
Pascal
Tom Van der Kamp4 Holland Pigeons Club
1050netherlands MC2564  
Uranus
Tom Van der Kamp5 Holland Pigeons Club
1051netherlands MC3092  
Abrak
Tom Van der Kamp6 Holland Pigeons Club
1052netherlands MC2565  
Wonder Klak
Tom Van der Kamp7 Holland Pigeons Club
1053netherlands MC0186  
Ahorn
Team Brencas1 Holland Pigeons Club
1054netherlands MC0189  
Nautilus
Team Brencas2 Holland Pigeons Club
1055netherlands MC0185  
Aram
Team Brencas3 Holland Pigeons Club
1056netherlands MC0191  
Amethist
Team Brencas4 Holland Pigeons Club
1057netherlands MC0187  
Wellington
Team Brencas5 Holland Pigeons Club
1058netherlands MC4093  
Coal Burner
Lorenzo Van Russel1 Holland Pigeons Club
1059netherlands MC4090  
Birra
Lorenzo Van Russel2 Holland Pigeons Club
1060netherlands MC0955  
Arafat
Lorenzo Van Russel3 Holland Pigeons Club
1061netherlands MC4087  
Candy Apple Red
Lorenzo Van Russel4 Holland Pigeons Club
1062netherlands MC0958  
Abbie Gail
Lorenzo Van Russel5 Holland Pigeons Club
1063netherlands MC4002  
Bacus
Lorenzo Van Russel6 Holland Pigeons Club
1064netherlands MC4102  
Sympatico
Lorenzo Van Russel7 Holland Pigeons Club
1065netherlands MC0956  
Belgium Lady
Lorenzo Van Russel8 Holland Pigeons Club
1066netherlands MC0966  
Astronomical
Lorenzo Van Russel9 Holland Pigeons Club
1067netherlands MC4052  
Noble Regina
Lorenzo Van Russel10 Holland Pigeons Club
1068netherlands MC0963  
Silent Czar
Lorenzo Van Russel11 Holland Pigeons Club
1069netherlands MC0965  
Hopalong Hanover
Lorenzo Van Russel12 Holland Pigeons Club
1070netherlands MC4023  
Samanthas Hope
Lorenzo Van Russel13 Holland Pigeons Club
1071netherlands MC4030  
Still Waters
Lorenzo Van Russel14 Holland Pigeons Club
1072netherlands MC0417  
Kooksmurf
Team Comb. van de Berg1 Holland Pigeons Club
1073netherlands MC3515  
Slaapsmurf
Team Comb. van de Berg2 Holland Pigeons Club
1074netherlands MC0418  
Timmersmurf
Team Comb. van de Berg3 Holland Pigeons Club
1075netherlands MC2546  
Tom 1
Team Holland 11 Holland Pigeons Club
1076netherlands MC3460  
PUNTNEUS
Team Holland 12 Holland Pigeons Club
1077netherlands MC0419  
v.d.Berg 1
Team Holland 13 Holland Pigeons Club
1078netherlands MC0928  
Berbatou
Team Sunkissed1 Holland Pigeons Club
1079netherlands MC0929  
Pamela
Team Sunkissed2 Holland Pigeons Club
1080netherlands MC0930  
Kiwi
Team Sunkissed3 Holland Pigeons Club
1081netherlands MC0932  
Hidalgo
Team Sunkissed4 Holland Pigeons Club
1082netherlands MC0342  
Belokie 613
Marcel Visser1 Holland Pigeons Club
1083netherlands MC0345  
Zoon Léandra
Marcel Visser2 Holland Pigeons Club
1084netherlands MC0925  
Akela
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek1 Holland Pigeons Club
1085netherlands MC0922  
Sancho
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek2 Holland Pigeons Club
1086netherlands MC2548  
Tom
Team Holland 31 Holland Pigeons Club
1087netherlands MC0423  
v.d.Berg 3
Team Holland 32 Holland Pigeons Club
1088netherlands MC0422  
H.Diks
Team Holland 41 Holland Pigeons Club
1089netherlands MC1170  
Joep 4
Team Holland 42 Holland Pigeons Club
1090netherlands MC0242  
Triple 4
Anton van Oort1 Holland Pigeons Club
1091netherlands MC0411  
Marco The First
Anton van Oort2 Holland Pigeons Club
1092netherlands MC0412  
Legionaire
Anton van Oort3 Holland Pigeons Club
1093netherlands MC2887  
Slakken
Chantal Breukers1 Holland Pigeons Club
1094netherlands MC1372  
Bella
Chantal Breukers2 Holland Pigeons Club
1095netherlands MC0420  
v.d.Berg
Team Holland 21 Holland Pigeons Club
1096netherlands MC3462  
v.d.Kamp
Team Holland 22 Holland Pigeons Club
1097netherlands MC3461  
Prikneus
Team Holland 23 Holland Pigeons Club
1098netherlands MC1168  
Joep 2
Team Holland 24 Holland Pigeons Club
1099netherlands MC1696  
FDJ
Team Grolleman Pigeons1 Holland Pigeons Club
1100netherlands MC1705  
Etixx
Team Grolleman Pigeons2 Holland Pigeons Club
1101netherlands MC1703  
Sky
Team Grolleman Pigeons3 Holland Pigeons Club
1102netherlands MC1701  
AG2R
Team Grolleman Pigeons4 Holland Pigeons Club
1103netherlands MC1698  
Katjoesja
Team Grolleman Pigeons5 Holland Pigeons Club
1104netherlands MC1702  
Tinkoff
Team Grolleman Pigeons6 Holland Pigeons Club
1105netherlands MC1346  
R. Nelson
Team Soepboer1 Holland Pigeons Club
1106netherlands MC2830  
Prentia
Team Soepboer2 Holland Pigeons Club
1107netherlands MC2829  
Pistara
Team Soepboer3 Holland Pigeons Club
1108netherlands MC0913  
Sean
Team Soepboer4 Holland Pigeons Club
1109netherlands MC2831  
Meli
Team Soepboer5 Holland Pigeons Club
1110netherlands MC0910  
Jade
Team Soepboer6 Holland Pigeons Club
1111netherlands MC2833  
Trijn
Team Soepboer7 Holland Pigeons Club
1112netherlands MC0912  
Hyaro One
Team Soepboer8 Holland Pigeons Club
1113netherlands MC2828  
Melcsi 2
Team Soepboer9 Holland Pigeons Club
1114netherlands MC2832  
Mel C
Team Soepboer10 Holland Pigeons Club
1115netherlands MC0917  
Flycannon
Team Soepboer11 Holland Pigeons Club
1116netherlands MC1196  
Athena
Bart Mekes1 Holland Pigeons Club
1117netherlands MC4354  
Mekmeer 1
Team Comb. Mekes-van Boxmeer1 Holland Pigeons Club
1118netherlands MC4314  
Mekmeer 2
Team Comb. Mekes-van Boxmeer2 Holland Pigeons Club
1119netherlands MC2905  
De Kurt Nek
Team Holland 51 Holland Pigeons Club
1120netherlands MC3466  
Blauneus
Team Holland 52 Holland Pigeons Club
1121netherlands MC0425  
P. Out & Zn
Team Holland 53 Holland Pigeons Club
1122netherlands MC2904  
De Slappe Nek
Team Holland 61 Holland Pigeons Club
1123netherlands MC1173  
Joep 6
Team Holland 62 Holland Pigeons Club
1124netherlands MC0426  
Out & Zn 2
Team Holland 63 Holland Pigeons Club
1125netherlands MC0655  
Salvatore
Team Holland - Marsman1 Holland Pigeons Club
1126netherlands MC0652  
Suzanne
Team Holland - Marsman2 Holland Pigeons Club
1127netherlands MC0179  
Do Ping 2
Team Baarda Pingjum1 Holland Pigeons Club
1128netherlands MC0180  
Do Ping 3
Team Baarda Pingjum2 Holland Pigeons Club
1129netherlands MC0211  
Sjefke
Team Hogeveld1 Holland Pigeons Club
1130netherlands MC0219  
Dianca
Team Hogeveld2 Holland Pigeons Club
1131netherlands MC0218  
Leentje
Team Hogeveld3 Holland Pigeons Club
1132netherlands MC0217  
Elsje
Team Hogeveld4 Holland Pigeons Club
1133netherlands MC0212  
Chrisje
Team Hogeveld5 Holland Pigeons Club
1134netherlands MC0374  
Amelia
Team TopPigeons.nl1 Holland Pigeons Club
1135netherlands MC0372  
Imsakit
Team TopPigeons.nl2 Holland Pigeons Club
1136netherlands MC0366  
Marathon Lady
Team TopPigeons.nl3 Holland Pigeons Club
1137netherlands MC0368  
Riverman
Team TopPigeons.nl4 Holland Pigeons Club
1138netherlands MC0373  
Fletch
Team TopPigeons.nl5 Holland Pigeons Club
1139netherlands MC0370  
Basia
Team TopPigeons.nl6 Holland Pigeons Club
1140netherlands MC0375  
Lady Blue
Team TopPigeons.nl7 Holland Pigeons Club
1141netherlands MC2540  
Buzzlord
Team Cees van Gelder1 Holland Pigeons Club
1142netherlands MC0383  
Redda
Team Cees van Gelder2 Holland Pigeons Club
1143netherlands MC0387  
Peres
Team Cees van Gelder3 Holland Pigeons Club
1144netherlands MC2541  
Pituca
Team Cees van Gelder4 Holland Pigeons Club
1145netherlands MC0382  
Mala
Team Cees van Gelder5 Holland Pigeons Club
1146netherlands MC1171  
Jersey
Team Cees van Gelder6 Holland Pigeons Club
1147netherlands MC0384  
Maja
Team Cees van Gelder7 Holland Pigeons Club
1148netherlands MC0390  
Flora
Team Cees van Gelder8 Holland Pigeons Club
1149netherlands MC2542  
Last Shadow
Team Cees van Gelder9 Holland Pigeons Club
1150netherlands MC0385  
Moer
Team Cees van Gelder10 Holland Pigeons Club
1151netherlands MC0392  
Wilco
Team Van der Heide de Vries1 Holland Pigeons Club
1152netherlands MC1344  
Gienus
Team Van der Heide de Vries2 Holland Pigeons Club
1153netherlands MC1340  
Sido
Team Van der Heide de Vries3 Holland Pigeons Club
1154netherlands MC1342  
Marcol
Team Van der Heide de Vries4 Holland Pigeons Club
1155netherlands MC1341  
Gido
Team Van der Heide de Vries5 Holland Pigeons Club
1156netherlands MC0406  
Flight Plan
Team H. V. Venrooy1 Holland Pigeons Club
1157netherlands MC1174  
Joep 7
Team Holland 71 Holland Pigeons Club
1158netherlands MC0943  
Doldersum
Team Holland 72 Holland Pigeons Club
1159netherlands MC0427  
P. Out & Zn 3
Team Holland 73 Holland Pigeons Club
1160netherlands MC0428  
P. Out & Zn 4
Team Holland 81 Holland Pigeons Club
1161netherlands MC1175  
Joep 8
Team Holland 82 Holland Pigeons Club
1162netherlands MC2552  
Wijsneus
Team Holland 83 Holland Pigeons Club
1163netherlands MC1256  
Balu
Team Comb. Verbeek - Demmis1 Holland Pigeons Club
1164netherlands MC1254  
Luba
Team Comb. Verbeek - Demmis2 Holland Pigeons Club
1165netherlands MC1261  
Peba
Team Comb. Verbeek - Demmis3 Holland Pigeons Club
1166netherlands MC0941  
Raldo
Team Doldersum1 Holland Pigeons Club
1167netherlands MC0938  
Akil
Team Doldersum2 Holland Pigeons Club
1168netherlands MC0940  
Doubly Sure
Team Doldersum3 Holland Pigeons Club
1169netherlands MC0948  
Akka
Hein van Dam1 Holland Pigeons Club
1170netherlands MC0945  
Anastasia
Hein van Dam2 Holland Pigeons Club
1171netherlands MC0946  
Pucky
Hein van Dam3 Holland Pigeons Club
1172netherlands MC2554  
Joep9
Team Holland 91 Holland Pigeons Club
1173netherlands MC1176  
Daan
Team Holland 92 Holland Pigeons Club
1174netherlands MC3519  
Bleekneus
Team Holland 93 Holland Pigeons Club
1175netherlands MC3517  
v.d.Berg
Team Holland 94 Holland Pigeons Club
1176netherlands MC1347  
Iniesta
Rudolf Visser1 Holland Pigeons Club
1177netherlands MC1348  
Xavi
Rudolf Visser2 Holland Pigeons Club
1178netherlands MC1362  
Lesleys Hope
Team Tjitte de Vries1 Holland Pigeons Club
1179netherlands MC1384  
Anais
Team Oude Lashof1 Holland Pigeons Club
1180netherlands MC1383  
Muddy
Team Oude Lashof2 Holland Pigeons Club
1181netherlands MC1381  
Bonsai
Team Oude Lashof3 Holland Pigeons Club
1182netherlands MC1367  
Derby Arona 029
Team Baris & Meulenberg1 Holland Pigeons Club
1183netherlands MC1368  
Derby Arona 033
Team Baris & Meulenberg2 Holland Pigeons Club
1184netherlands MC2620  
Cherie
Team T. Bosua1 Holland Pigeons Club
1185netherlands MC2616  
Wild Bill
Team T. Bosua2 Holland Pigeons Club
1186netherlands MC2619  
Moonshine
Team T. Bosua3 Holland Pigeons Club
1187netherlands MC2618  
Roman
Team T. Bosua4 Holland Pigeons Club
1188netherlands MC2612  
Chelsea
Team T. Bosua5 Holland Pigeons Club
1189netherlands MC2615  
Janice
Team T. Bosua6 Holland Pigeons Club
1190netherlands MC2510  
Lady M.
Team Limburgse Passie1 Holland Pigeons Club
1191netherlands MC2514  
Queen Ann
Team Limburgse Passie2 Holland Pigeons Club
1192netherlands MC2511  
Frankie Boy
Team Limburgse Passie3 Holland Pigeons Club
1193netherlands MC2903  
De Lang Nek
Team Holland 101 Holland Pigeons Club
1194netherlands MC2557  
Druipneus
Team Holland 102 Holland Pigeons Club
1195netherlands MC2559  
HAVIKSNEUS
Team Holland 111 Holland Pigeons Club
1196netherlands MC2560  
HAAKNEUS
Team Holland 112 Holland Pigeons Club
1197netherlands MC2561  
JENEVERNEUS
Team Holland 113 Holland Pigeons Club
1198netherlands MC2562  
ZWAMMNEUS
Team Holland 114 Holland Pigeons Club
1199netherlands MC2563  
CLOWNSNEUS
Team Holland 115 Holland Pigeons Club
1200netherlands MC2839  
Lasterie Shop 1
Peter Lasterie1 Holland Pigeons Club
1201netherlands MC2845  
Lasterie Shop 7
Peter Lasterie2 Holland Pigeons Club
1202netherlands MC2849  
Lasterie Shop 11
Peter Lasterie3 Holland Pigeons Club
1203netherlands MC2841  
Lasterie Shop 3
Peter Lasterie4 Holland Pigeons Club
1204netherlands MC2850  
Willy
Michel Schuurmans1 Holland Pigeons Club
1205netherlands MC2858  
Jaap
Michel Schuurmans2 Holland Pigeons Club
1206netherlands MC2854  
Brigitte
Michel Schuurmans3 Holland Pigeons Club
1207netherlands MC2856  
Peter
Michel Schuurmans4 Holland Pigeons Club
1208netherlands MC2852  
Erik
Michel Schuurmans5 Holland Pigeons Club
1209netherlands MC2961  
Arielle
Team Bustraan Pigeons1 Holland Pigeons Club
1210netherlands MC2957  
El Borracho
Team Bustraan Pigeons2 Holland Pigeons Club
1211netherlands MC2888  
Rut Han
Team van den Bosse-Hoondert Lewedor1 Holland Pigeons Club
1212netherlands MC2892  
Jelle
Team van den Bosse-Hoondert Lewedor2 Holland Pigeons Club
1213netherlands MC2890  
Siebe
Team van den Bosse-Hoondert Lewedor3 Holland Pigeons Club
1214netherlands MC2896  
Zordania
Team Traas1 Holland Pigeons Club
1215netherlands MC2899  
Red Devil
B. J. Suk Mellies1 Holland Pigeons Club
1216netherlands MC2900  
Gun-shot
B. J. Suk Mellies2 Holland Pigeons Club
1217netherlands MC2909  
Pat
Team Zandverstuiving1 Holland Pigeons Club
1218netherlands MC2910  
Naus
Team Zandverstuiving2 Holland Pigeons Club
1219netherlands MC2908  
Geof
Team Zandverstuiving3 Holland Pigeons Club
1220netherlands MC2907  
Neve
Team Zandverstuiving4 Holland Pigeons Club
1221netherlands MC0123  
Blacky 533
Ugur Arslan1 Holland Pigeons Club
1222norway MC3497  
Pamy
Team Ray & Svein1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1223norway MC3504  
Rene
Team Ray & Svein2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1224norway MC3496  
Adakar
Team Ray & Svein3 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1225norway MC3502  
Raleigh Boy
Team Ray & Svein4 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1226norway MC3501  
Karina
Team Ray & Svein5 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1227norway MC3495  
Twig Moss
Team Ray & Svein6 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1228norway MC3505  
Ostend Queen
Team Ray & Svein7 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1229polska MC2782  
Atlantic 2
Ryszard Sas1 Polonia
1230polska MC2783  
Cita 1
Ryszard Sas2 Polonia
1231polska MC2781  
Atlantic 1
Ryszard Sas3 Polonia
1232polska MC2603  
Stefano
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 Polonia
1233polska MC2606  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 Polonia
1234polska MC2607  
Szpak
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 Polonia
1235polska MC2604  
Fineke
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 Polonia
1236polska MC2610  
Henk
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 Polonia
1237polska MC2605  
Maty
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 Polonia
1238polska MC3521  
Pure Chance
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 Polonia
1239polska MC2609  
Mika
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof8 Polonia
1240polska MC3522  
Alle Oogies
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof9 Polonia
1241polska MC3452  
Jewel From Belgium
Team Angel Maximillion Syndicate1 Polonia
1242polska MC0433  
Kenny
Tomasz Jopek1 Polonia
1243polska MC0434  
Mystical
Tomasz Jopek2 Polonia
1244polska MC0435  
Caperusa
Tomasz Jopek3 Polonia
1245polska MC0444  
Caipiriña
Tomasz Wiczling1 Polonia
1246polska MC0448  
Tage
Tomasz Wiczling2 Polonia
1247polska MC0447  
Bron y Aury
Tomasz Wiczling3 Polonia
1248polska MC0442  
Lirio
Tomasz Wiczling4 Polonia
1249polska MC0451  
Neva
Tomasz Wiczling5 Polonia
1250polska MC0440  
Fight To The Finish
Bogdan Mlynarczyk1 Polonia
1251polska MC0439  
Pacha
Bogdan Mlynarczyk2 Polonia
1252polska MC0441  
Sugar Foot
Bogdan Mlynarczyk3 Polonia
1253polska MC0430  
Aristides
Team Lorek & Losinski1 Polonia
1254polska MC0432  
Doozer
Team Lorek & Losinski2 Polonia
1255polska MC0431  
Ernie
Team Lorek & Losinski3 Polonia
1256polska MC2596  
Domi
Team Arkadiusz Buttner1 Polonia
1257polska MC2595  
Vika
Team Arkadiusz Buttner2 Polonia
1258polska MC2594  
Jasiu
Team Arkadiusz Buttner3 Polonia
1259polska MC2592  
Antek
Team Arkadiusz Buttner4 Polonia
1260polska MC2598  
Ferrari
Team Michal Klassa1 Polonia
1261polska MC2599  
Batuque
Team Michal Klassa2 Polonia
1262polska MC2600  
Arabela
Team Michal Klassa3 Polonia
1263polska MC3192  
Montrose
Team Szymanski Grzegorz1 Polonia
1264portugal MC2876  
Pauls Desire
Jorge Almeida Santos1 Aveiro-Portugal
1265portugal MC2877  
Reck
Jorge Almeida Santos2 Aveiro-Portugal
1266portugal MC2874  
Querubin
Jorge Almeida Santos3 Aveiro-Portugal
1267portugal MC2873  
Yany
Jorge Almeida Santos4 Aveiro-Portugal
1268portugal MC2879  
Nota
Jorge Almeida Santos5 Aveiro-Portugal
1269portugal MC2479  
Rambo
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes1 Club Coimbra
1270portugal MC2478  
Flash
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes2 Club Coimbra
1271portugal MC2796  
Alarriba
Team Rui & Paulo Campos1 Loulé - Portugal
1272portugal MC2802  
Benny
Team Jorge, Telmo & Miguel1 Aveiro-Portugal
1273portugal MC2809  
High Arrival
Team José do Carmo1 Faro - Portugal
1274portugal MC2808  
Glomer
Team José do Carmo2 Faro - Portugal
1275portugal MC2806  
Capota
Team José do Carmo3 Faro - Portugal
1276portugal MC2807  
Mark Louise
Team José do Carmo4 Faro - Portugal
1277portugal MC2861  
Nuska
Team Asas do Sul1 Faro - Portugal
1278portugal MC2865  
Malletut
Team Asas do Sul2 Faro - Portugal
1279portugal MC2863  
Podolski
Team Asas do Sul3 Faro - Portugal
1280portugal MC2868  
James
Team Paulo Lourenco1 Faro - Portugal
1281portugal MC2869  
Nani
Team Paulo Lourenco2 Faro - Portugal
1282portugal MC4404  
Check
Team Paulo Lourenco3 Faro - Portugal
1283portugal MC2803  
Joi
Manuel António Guerreiro1 Loulé - Portugal
1284portugal MC2805  
Pintas
Manuel António Guerreiro2 Loulé - Portugal
1285portugal MC2804  
Fisgas
Manuel António Guerreiro3 Loulé - Portugal
1286rumania MC2250  
Black Satin Dancer
Team Toncu Stefan & Madalin1 Romanía
1287rumania MC2251  
Kings Grizzle Hope
Team Toncu Stefan & Madalin2 Romanía
1288rumania MC1985  
Aquiles
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia1 Romanía
1289rumania MC1989  
Flying Solo
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia2 Romanía
1290rumania MC1986  
Edwin
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia3 Romanía
1291rumania MC2044  
Mabopane
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim1 Romanía
1292rumania MC2058  
Alba
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim2 Romanía
1293rumania MC2060  
Rowan
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim3 Romanía
1294rumania MC2041  
Babsy
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim4 Romanía
1295rumania MC2050  
Fritz
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim5 Romanía
1296rumania MC2032  
Sylt Boris
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim6 Romanía
1297rumania MC2038  
Blood Sugar
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim7 Romanía
1298rumania MC2055  
Fiffi
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim8 Romanía
1299rumania MC2052  
Kay
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim9 Romanía
1300rumania MC2026  
Opsinjoorke
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim10 Romanía
1301rumania MC2045  
Lesly
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim11 Romanía
1302rumania MC2027  
Raediger
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim12 Romanía
1303rumania MC2036  
Regents Do
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim13 Romanía
1304rumania MC2053  
Kaitlyn
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim14 Romanía
1305rumania MC2037  
Trocadero
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim15 Romanía
1306rumania MC2030  
Merry Legs
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim16 Romanía
1307rumania MC2019  
Szabi 4
Team Kelemen Csaba1 Romanía
1308rumania MC2005  
Mona La Guapa
Mihai Chirita1 Romanía
1309rumania MC2001  
Carol La Cuñada
Mihai Chirita2 Romanía
1310rumania MC2004  
Beatriz San Jose
Mihai Chirita3 Romanía
1311rumania MC2000  
Nourdin
Mihai Chirita4 Romanía
1312rumania MC2003  
Jose San Jose
Mihai Chirita5 Romanía
1313rumania MC2104  
Cristiana
Team Pigeons Airport1 Romanía
1314rumania MC2102  
Gogu
Team Pigeons Airport2 Romanía
1315rumania MC2103  
Goguta
Team Pigeons Airport3 Romanía
1316rumania MC2127  
Hoch
Team Miulescu Marian1 Romanía
1317rumania MC2130  
Lailas Choice
Team Miulescu Marian2 Romanía
1318rumania MC2126  
Patán
Team Miulescu Marian3 Romanía
1319rumania MC2189  
Cowgirl
Team Plavitu Liviu1 Romanía
1320rumania MC2121  
Brinky
Dragos Chiritescu1 Romanía
1321rumania MC2124  
Dane
Dragos Chiritescu2 Romanía
1322rumania MC2122  
Sokar
Dragos Chiritescu3 Romanía
1323rumania MC2012  
Raleigh Girl
Team Iuga Dorin1 Romanía
1324rumania MC2013  
Brinkley
Team Iuga Dorin2 Romanía
1325rumania MC2014  
Little Big Cam
Team Iuga Dorin3 Romanía
1326rumania MC2009  
Dudley
Team Iuga Dorin4 Romanía
1327rumania MC2015  
Bati
Team Iuga Dorin5 Romanía
1328rumania MC2011  
Yale
Team Iuga Dorin6 Romanía
1329rumania MC2006  
The Super One
Team Iuga Dorin7 Romanía
1330rumania MC4311  
Invictus
Team Class1 Romanía
1331rumania MC4312  
Balkanik Black
Team Class2 Romanía
1332rumania MC4308  
Tennerife Boy
Team Class3 Romanía
1333rumania MC2242  
Flo
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George1 Romanía
1334rumania MC2237  
Tarzan
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George2 Romanía
1335rumania MC2241  
Denysa
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George3 Romanía
1336rumania MC2240  
Cipy
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George4 Romanía
1337rumania MC2245  
Dany
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George5 Romanía
1338rumania MC2107  
Miha
Team Karscu Alin & Cosmin1 Romanía
1339rumania MC4317  
Flor 9
Team Florea Sorin1 Romanía
1340rumania MC4060  
Narla
Team Florea Sorin2 Romanía
1341rumania MC4324  
Flor 11
Team Florea Sorin3 Romanía
1342rumania MC4106  
A Fine Blend
Team Florea Sorin4 Romanía
1343rumania MC4075  
Little Sister Two
Team Florea Sorin5 Romanía
1344rumania MC4049  
Parti Girl
Team Florea Sorin6 Romanía
1345rumania MC4056  
Dairy Cream
Team Florea Sorin7 Romanía
1346rumania MC4205  
Flor 3
Team Florea Sorin8 Romanía
1347rumania MC4058  
Expensive Cole
Team Florea Sorin9 Romanía
1348rumania MC4042  
Rooey
Team Florea Sorin10 Romanía
1349rumania MC4035  
Noah
Team Florea Sorin11 Romanía
1350rumania MC4202  
Flor 1
Team Florea Sorin12 Romanía
1351rumania MC4206  
Flor 4
Team Florea Sorin13 Romanía
1352rumania MC4213  
Flor 6
Team Florea Sorin14 Romanía
1353rumania MC4101  
Felly
Team Florea Sorin15 Romanía
1354rumania MC4321  
Flor 10
Team Florea Sorin16 Romanía
1355rumania MC4045  
Jacoby
Team Florea Sorin17 Romanía
1356rumania MC4059  
Hungry Eyes
Team Florea Sorin18 Romanía
1357rumania MC4050  
Mojo Working
Team Florea Sorin19 Romanía
1358rumania MC4331  
Flor 12
Team Florea Sorin20 Romanía
1359rumania MC4066  
Zz Top
Team Florea Sorin21 Romanía
1360rumania MC4039  
Young Zorro
Team Florea Sorin22 Romanía
1361rumania MC4203  
Flor 2
Team Florea Sorin23 Romanía
1362rumania MC4207  
Flor 5
Team Florea Sorin24 Romanía
1363rumania MC2118  
Tom Tom
Team Pitea Laurentiu1 Romanía
1364rumania MC2120  
Stres
Team Pitea Laurentiu2 Romanía
1365rumania MC2117  
Spy
Team Pitea Laurentiu3 Romanía
1366rumania MC2212  
Anna C
Alin Fiera1 Romanía
1367rumania MC2216  
Burbuja
Alin Fiera2 Romanía
1368rumania MC4307  
Tuvama 1
Team Tudor Valentin & Matia1 Romanía
1369rumania MC4305  
Tuvama 5
Team Tudor Valentin & Matia2 Romanía
1370rumania MC4347  
Tuvama 2
Team Tudor Valentin & Matia3 Romanía
1371rumania MC4301  
Tuvama 3
Team Tudor Valentin & Matia4 Romanía
1372rumania MC0128  
Fighter
Babos Zsolt1 Romanía
1373rumania MC0104  
Jessica
Babos Zsolt2 Romanía
1374rumania MC0132  
Babos
Babos Zsolt3 Romanía
1375rumania MC0129  
Balintarpi
Babos Zsolt4 Romanía
1376rumania MC0102  
Zetelaka
Babos Zsolt5 Romanía
1377rumania MC0103  
Krisztina
Babos Zsolt6 Romanía
1378rumania MC0101  
Hargita
Babos Zsolt7 Romanía
1379rumania MC0133  
Gimely
Kiss Sandor1 Romanía
1380rumania MC0135  
Nimrod
Kiss Sandor2 Romanía
1381rumania MC0134  
Attila
Kiss Sandor3 Romanía
1382rumania MC2114  
Skindy
Petca Aurelian1 Romanía
1383rumania MC2115  
Box
Petca Aurelian2 Romanía
1384rumania MC2112  
Sepia
Petca Aurelian3 Romanía
1385rumania MC2133  
First Afterglow
Team Tules Denis & Ialcin1 Romanía
1386rumania MC2134  
Blueyzarsoff
Team Tules Denis & Ialcin2 Romanía
1387rumania MC2131  
Andys Baby
Team Tules Denis & Ialcin3 Romanía
1388rumania MC2139  
Pabsi
Team Stroiescu C. & Asmarandei F.1 Romanía
1389rumania MC2136  
Pinky
Team Stroiescu C. & Asmarandei F.2 Romanía
1390rumania MC2144  
Prva
Team Duda Sergiu1 Romanía
1391rumania MC2142  
Jacoby
Team Duda Sergiu2 Romanía
1392rumania MC2145  
Kofila
Team Duda Sergiu3 Romanía
1393rumania MC2149  
Vainilla
Alexa Iacob1 Romanía
1394rumania MC2165  
Dida
Radu Buzura1 Romanía
1395rumania MC2168  
Georgeta
Radu Buzura2 Romanía
1396rumania MC2169  
Doljeanca
Radu Buzura3 Romanía
1397rumania MC2166  
Pitica
Radu Buzura4 Romanía
1398rumania MC2171  
Black 1
Radu Buzura5 Romanía
1399rumania MC2175  
Tavalug
Team Buzura & Balasoiu1 Romanía
1400rumania MC2181  
Cartush
Team Buzura & Balasoiu2 Romanía
1401rumania MC2177  
President
Team Buzura & Balasoiu3 Romanía
1402rumania MC2173  
Emily
Team Buzura & Balasoiu4 Romanía
1403rumania MC4320  
Express
Team Arad Express FCI1 Romanía
1404rumania MC2204  
Albatros
Andrei Pana1 Romanía
1405rumania MC2201  
Carrera
Andrei Pana2 Romanía
1406rumania MC2203  
Butterfly
Andrei Pana3 Romanía
1407rumania MC2206  
Cleopatra
Andrei Pana4 Romanía
1408rumania MC2197  
Arona
Andrei Pana5 Romanía
1409rumania MC2208  
Winner
Ariciu Catalin1 Romanía
1410rumania MC2226  
Sparkling Tune
Team Onur1 Romanía
1411rumania MC2224  
Hamham
Team Onur2 Romanía
1412rumania MC2225  
Tiki
Team Onur3 Romanía
1413rumania MC2231  
patriot 88
Team Fratii Lupu & Colniceanu1 Romanía
1414rumania MC2233  
roosens 83
Team Fratii Lupu & Colniceanu2 Romanía
1415rumania MC2235  
roosens 84
Team Fratii Lupu & Colniceanu3 Romanía
1416rumania MC2023  
Maite
Team Burca & Carcu1 Romanía
1417rumania MC2021  
Manchas
Team Burca & Carcu2 Romanía
1418rumania MC2024  
Aloha
Team Burca & Carcu3 Romanía
1419rumania MC2025  
Eastern Promise
Team Burca & Carcu4 Romanía
1420rumania MC2154  
Miss Sydafrika
Patruca Florin1 Romanía
1421rumania MC2152  
Anaconda
Patruca Florin2 Romanía
1422rumania MC2160  
Anne Lise
Team Tibi-Eduard-Victor1 Romanía
1423rumania MC2159  
Lillian Gray
Team Tibi-Eduard-Victor2 Romanía
1424rumania MC2468  
Biba
Team Buta Emil1 Romanía
1425rumania MC2470  
Rockette
Team Buta Emil2 Romanía
1426rumania MC4352  
Urcois 3
Team Ursu Cornel & Isac1 Romanía
1427rumania MC3036  
Maddiston
Adi Zepciuc1 Romanía
1428rumania MC3038  
Timeo
Adi Zepciuc2 Romanía
1429rumania MC3039  
Chainbridge Lady
Adi Zepciuc3 Romanía
1430rumania MC2739  
Wicked Will
Team Lulian Sepciuc1 Romanía
1431rumania MC2737  
Petrus
Team Lulian Sepciuc2 Romanía
1432rumania MC3015  
Quincy
Team Cosvasa & Gah1 Romanía
1433rumania MC3012  
Tibo
Team Cosvasa & Gah2 Romanía
1434rumania MC3017  
Muriel
Team Cosvasa & Gah3 Romanía
1435rumania MC3010  
Susy
Team Cosvasa & Gah4 Romanía
1436rumania MC3011  
Duality
Team Cosvasa & Gah5 Romanía
1437rumania MC3019  
Anne Cat
Team Cosvasa & Gah6 Romanía
1438rumania MC3020  
Barbi
Team Cosvasa & Gah7 Romanía
1439rumania MC4008  
Alexandru 4
Team Romania1 Romanía
1440rumania MC4304  
Alexandru 3
Team Romania2 Romanía
1441rumania MC4355  
Alexandru 2
Team Romania3 Romanía
1442rumania MC4511  
Panait 4
Panait Alexandru1 Romanía
1443rumania MC4341  
check
Daniel Marin1 Romanía
1444rumania MC4346  
check
Daniel Marin2 Romanía
1445rumania MC4328  
check
Daniel Marin3 Romanía
1446rumania MC2228  
Sixi
Team Fratii Lupu1 Romanía
1447rumania MC2186  
Lally
Team Fratii Lupu2 Romanía
1448rumania MC0936  
Enter Vooruit
Team Stan Adrian1 Romanía
1449rusia MC2624  
Saratov's Girl
Team Dyserthlofts Russia1 Club Rusia
1450rusia MC2628  
Volga's Power
Team Dyserthlofts Russia2 Club Rusia
1451rusia MC2623  
Arbat's Sovereign
Team Dyserthlofts Russia3 Club Rusia
1452rusia MC2625  
Udacha
Team Dyserthlofts Russia4 Club Rusia
1453rusia MC3229  
Harlamov
Team Krasnaya Armiya1 Club Rusia
1454rusia MC3234  
Medvedi
Team Valery Dovzjenki1 Club Rusia
1455rusia MC3235  
Dedova
Team Valery Dovzjenki2 Club Rusia
1456rusia MC3232  
Simona
Team Valery Dovzjenki3 Club Rusia
1457scotland MC1843  
Jodi
William Donachie1 Scottish Homing Union
1458scotland MC0686  
Dakota
William Donachie2 Scottish Homing Union
1459scotland MC1842  
Franny
William Donachie3 Scottish Homing Union
1460scotland MC1849  
Auto Aiden
William Donachie4 Scottish Homing Union
1461scotland MC1847  
Cocky Callum
William Donachie5 Scottish Homing Union
1462scotland MC1840  
Greenstar
William Donachie6 Scottish Homing Union
1463scotland MC1846  
Truffles
William Donachie7 Scottish Homing Union
1464scotland MC1745  
Beti
Chris Mc Cann1 Scottish Homing Union
1465scotland MC3186  
Starsky
Chris Mc Cann2 Scottish Homing Union
1466scotland MC3475  
Show Boy
Team Gareth Rankin1 Scottish Homing Union
1467scotland MC3471  
Slinky 70
Team Gareth Rankin2 Scottish Homing Union
1468scotland MC3473  
Cleopatra
Team Gareth Rankin3 Scottish Homing Union
1469scotland MC2645  
De/bab
Team Jock Ross & Gwelia Lofts1 Scottish Homing Union
1470scotland MC1001  
Walter "w"
Team D. Wood1 Scottish Homing Union
1471sevilla MC4079  
ChiChi
Francisco Gutiérrez1 ITALICENSE
1472sevilla MC0637  
Rossy
Francisco Gutiérrez2 ITALICENSE
1473sevilla MC0631  
Alydar
Francisco Gutiérrez3 ITALICENSE
1474sevilla MC0633  
Pure Gold
Francisco Gutiérrez4 ITALICENSE
1475sevilla MC1598  
Steady Beat
Team Juan Torivio & Paco Gutierrez1 ITALICENSE
1476sevilla MC1599  
Benjawan
Team Juan Torivio & Paco Gutierrez2 ITALICENSE
1477sevilla MC1597  
Wico
Team Juan Torivio & Paco Gutierrez3 ITALICENSE
1478sevilla MC2787  
Octavio
Team Constantin Strunga1 ITALICENSE
1479slovakia MC0732  
Magdus
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 Slovakia Club
1480slovakia MC0731  
Drejka
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 Slovakia Club
1481slovakia MC0884  
Forest
Team Silny J & L1 Slovakia Club
1482slovakia MC0883  
Persi
Team Silny J & L2 Slovakia Club
1483slovakia MC0889  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik1 Slovakia Club
1484slovakia MC0890  
Nika
Team Zihlavnik2 Slovakia Club
1485slovakia MC0886  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik3 Slovakia Club
1486slovakia MC0887  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik4 Slovakia Club
1487slovakia MC0838  
Noemka
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 Slovakia Club
1488slovakia MC0837  
Noemi
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 Slovakia Club
1489slovakia MC0841  
Belko
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 Slovakia Club
1490slovakia MC0881  
Leso
Jozef Lesnicky1 Slovakia Club
1491slovakia MC1181  
Slovakia
Team Marton J + I1 Slovakia Club
1492slovakia MC1179  
Ista
Team Marton J + I2 Slovakia Club
1493slovakia MC1180  
Pokus
Team Marton J + I3 Slovakia Club
1494slovakia MC0736  
Danko
Team Andrea's Dream1 Slovakia Club
1495slovakia MC0734  
Daniel
Team Andrea's Dream2 Slovakia Club
1496slovakia MC0739  
Juliana
Team Kujanik Derby1 Slovakia Club
1497slovakia MC0738  
Jozef
Team Kujanik Derby2 Slovakia Club
1498slovakia MC0864  
Greg 23
Team Greg1 Slovakia Club
1499slovakia MC0851  
Greg 10
Team Greg2 Slovakia Club
1500slovakia MC0843  
Greg 02
Team Greg3 Slovakia Club
1501slovakia MC0853  
Greg 12
Team Greg4 Slovakia Club
1502slovakia MC0854  
Greg 13
Team Greg5 Slovakia Club
1503slovakia MC0862  
Greg 21
Team Greg6 Slovakia Club
1504slovakia MC0842  
Greg 01
Team Greg7 Slovakia Club
1505slovakia MC0856  
Greg 15
Team Greg8 Slovakia Club
1506slovakia MC0845  
Greg 04
Team Greg9 Slovakia Club
1507slovakia MC0865  
Greg 24
Team Greg10 Slovakia Club
1508slovakia MC0857  
Greg 16
Team Greg11 Slovakia Club
1509slovakia MC0861  
Greg 20
Team Greg12 Slovakia Club
1510slovakia MC0848  
Greg 07
Team Greg13 Slovakia Club
1511slovakia MC0855  
Greg 14
Team Greg14 Slovakia Club
1512slovakia MC0860  
Greg 19
Team Greg15 Slovakia Club
1513slovakia MC0868  
Greg 27
Team Greg16 Slovakia Club
1514slovakia MC0867  
Greg 26
Team Greg17 Slovakia Club
1515slovakia MC0870  
Tomi
Team Pigeons-H-Van-Helsing.Eu1 Slovakia Club
1516slovakia MC0869  
Mario
Team Pigeons-H-Van-Helsing.Eu2 Slovakia Club
1517slovakia MC0871  
Dedo
Team Pigeons-H-Van-Helsing.Eu3 Slovakia Club
1518slovakia MC0874  
Trnava
Milan Valachovic1 Slovakia Club
1519slovakia MC0891  
Peter
Peter Halienka1 Slovakia Club
1520slovakia MC0892  
Adam
Peter Halienka2 Slovakia Club
1521slovakia MC0895  
Kaja
Peter Halienka3 Slovakia Club
1522slovakia MC0899  
Jani
Zuzana Hojova1 Slovakia Club
1523slovakia MC1185  
Amadeus
Team Ladicky I + J1 Slovakia Club
1524slovakia MC1183  
Latyca
Team Ladicky I + J2 Slovakia Club
1525slovakia MC1188  
Sani
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas1 Slovakia Club
1526slovakia MC1191  
Linda
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas2 Slovakia Club
1527slovakia MC1195  
Recon
Team Kostros Group1 Slovakia Club
1528slovakia MC1193  
Myrmidom
Team Kostros Group2 Slovakia Club
1529slovakia MC1197  
Zoja
Team Svoren Juraj & Lucia1 Slovakia Club
1530slovakia MC1198  
Hubert
Team Svoren Juraj & Lucia2 Slovakia Club
1531slovakia MC1199  
Kelt
Team Svoren Juraj & Lucia3 Slovakia Club
1532slovakia MC1204  
Domestic
Team Loft Tarzan1 Slovakia Club
1533slovakia MC1201  
Iron Maiden
Team Loft Tarzan2 Slovakia Club
1534slovakia MC1200  
Iron Captain
Team Loft Tarzan3 Slovakia Club
1535slovakia MC1205  
Megatron
Robert Molnar1 Slovakia Club
1536slovakia MC1207  
Aslan
Robert Molnar2 Slovakia Club
1537slovakia MC1206  
Cardenas
Robert Molnar3 Slovakia Club
1538slovakia MC1211  
Roman
Igor Sillo1 Slovakia Club
1539slovakia MC1215  
Red
Team Prilepok - Misun1 Slovakia Club
1540slovenia MC1315  
Tunek
Team Boris Sovic1 Slovenia Club
1541slovenia MC1314  
Stela
Team Boris Sovic2 Slovenia Club
1542slovenia MC1313  
Marijana
Team Boris Sovic3 Slovenia Club
1543slovenia MC1316  
Tunika
Team Boris Sovic4 Slovenia Club
1544slovenia MC1317  
Vrska
Team Miha Sovic1 Slovenia Club
1545slovenia MC1318  
Hanita
Team Miha Sovic2 Slovenia Club
1546slovenia MC1319  
Miha
Team Miha Sovic3 Slovenia Club
1547slovenia MC1326  
Nik
Team Kos Joze1 Slovenia Club
1548slovenia MC1323  
David
Team Kos Joze2 Slovenia Club
1549slovenia MC1328  
Birk
Team Vladimir Srebotnjak1 Slovenia Club
1550slovenia MC1329  
Enej
Team Vladimir Srebotnjak2 Slovenia Club
1551slovenia MC1333  
Evian
Team Vasja Srebotnjak1 Slovenia Club
1552slovenia MC1335  
Bica 11
Team Vasja Srebotnjak2 Slovenia Club
1553south africa MC2406  
Jacotte
Team Triple J Lofts1 South Africa Club
1554south africa MC2403  
Jacinto
Team Triple J Lofts2 South Africa Club
1555south africa MC2404  
Jacinta
Team Triple J Lofts3 South Africa Club
1556south africa MC2408  
Tabreez
Team Cachalia Bros1 South Africa Club
1557south africa MC2411  
Rumi
Team Cachalia Bros2 South Africa Club
1558south africa MC2410  
Konya
Team Cachalia Bros3 South Africa Club
1559south africa MC2416  
Peter Pan
Team Gilbert & Bruin1 South Africa Club
1560south africa MC2421  
King Zulu
Team Armstrong Brothers1 South Africa Club
1561south africa MC2422  
Zulu
Team Armstrong Brothers2 South Africa Club
1562south africa MC2418  
Queen Bifif
Team Armstrong Brothers3 South Africa Club
1563south africa MC2424  
Stacey
Team Saville Penkin1 South Africa Club
1564south africa MC2425  
Moonwalker
Team Saville Penkin2 South Africa Club
1565south africa MC2434  
African Sky
Team Fouche Lofts (Jhb)1 South Africa Club
1566south africa MC2435  
Lion King
Team Fouche Lofts (Jhb)2 South Africa Club
1567south africa MC2433  
Egoli
Team Fouche Lofts (Jhb)3 South Africa Club
1568south africa MC2436  
Amajuba
Team Fouche Lofts (Jhb)4 South Africa Club
1569south africa MC2439  
Amor
Team Fouche Lofts (Pmb)1 South Africa Club
1570south africa MC2440  
Carpark
Team Fouche Lofts (Pmb)2 South Africa Club
1571south africa MC2438  
Machine
Team Fouche Lofts (Pmb)3 South Africa Club
1572south africa MC2452  
Stollose
Team Gaddin Bros & Charl Stander1 South Africa Club
1573south africa MC2449  
Georninck
Team Gaddin Bros & Charl Stander2 South Africa Club
1574south africa MC2489  
Brock Eveels
Team Josch & Dean1 South Africa Club
1575south africa MC2486  
Favouriote Blockamp 2
Team Josch & Dean2 South Africa Club
1576south africa MC2431  
Golden lune
Team Slabber & Penkin1 South Africa Club
1577tenerife MC1833  
Junir
Team Achaman1 Adexe
1578tenerife MC0027  
Lyphard
Team Jado1 Abona Sur
1579tenerife MC1222  
Katie
Edward Frost1 C.C.Portuense
1580tenerife MC1223  
Fridgie
Edward Frost2 C.C.Portuense
1581tenerife MC1225  
Dirky
Edward Frost3 C.C.Portuense
1582tenerife MC0040  
Fumanchu
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo1 Isla Baja
1583tenerife MC0032  
Maid Of Silver
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo2 Isla Baja
1584tenerife MC0035  
Duky
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo3 Isla Baja
1585tenerife MC0034  
Marcelina
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo4 Isla Baja
1586tenerife MC0033  
Irritate Me
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo5 Isla Baja
1587tenerife MC0031  
Sing Sing
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo6 Isla Baja
1588tenerife MC0037  
Kaiser
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo7 Isla Baja
1589tenerife MC0116  
Gran Rey
Team Herrera y Jaime1 Adexe
1590tenerife MC0112  
Alajero
Team Herrera y Jaime2 Adexe
1591tenerife MC0113  
Anaga 3
Team Herrera y Jaime3 Adexe
1592tenerife MC0114  
Chipude
Team Herrera y Jaime4 Adexe
1593tenerife MC2484  
Hermigua
Team Herrera y Jaime5 Adexe
1594tenerife MC0118  
Carta Franca
Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski1 C.C.Portuense
1595tenerife MC1275  
Mathias
Team COLUMBACANARIA1 Adexe
1596tenerife MC1271  
Lon Todds Power
Team COLUMBACANARIA2 Adexe
1597tenerife MC1273  
Agnes
Team COLUMBACANARIA3 Adexe
1598tenerife MC1274  
Appleflo
Team COLUMBACANARIA4 Adexe
1599tenerife MC1277  
Fantasy Fortune
Team COLUMBACANARIA5 Adexe
1600tenerife MC1276  
Kristian
Team COLUMBACANARIA6 Adexe
1601tenerife MC1270  
Kings Express
Team COLUMBACANARIA7 Adexe
1602tenerife MC0560  
Lustra
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo1 GRAN FONDO
1603tenerife MC0559  
Kafka
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo2 GRAN FONDO
1604tenerife MC1257  
Charlie
Valentín González Hernández1 Adexe
1605tenerife MC1258  
Agatha
Valentín González Hernández2 Adexe
1606tenerife MC1248  
Feliz
Antonio Mesa Díaz1 C.C.Portuense
1607tenerife MC0693  
Fangio
Juan Carlos González Herrera1 CANARAGÜI
1608tenerife MC0358  
Daniela 3
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa1 C.C. TACO
1609tenerife MC0359  
Daniela 4
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa2 C.C. TACO
1610tenerife MC0361  
Daniela 6
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa3 C.C. TACO
1611tenerife MC0360  
Daniela 5
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa4 C.C. TACO
1612tenerife MC0357  
Daniela 2
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa5 C.C. TACO
1613tenerife MC0356  
Daniela 1
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa6 C.C. TACO
1614tenerife MC0363  
Daniela 8
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa7 C.C. TACO
1615tenerife MC0362  
Daniela 7
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa8 C.C. TACO
1616tenerife MC1253  
Amo
Team Demmis1 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1617tenerife MC0001  
Iona
Team Demmis2 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1618tenerife MC0517  
Kyra
Team Demmis3 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1619tenerife MC0002  
Fang
Team Demmis4 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1620tenerife MC0043  
Arnold
Team J. Martín y Bob Jansen1 Abona Sur
1621tenerife MC0041  
José Martín
Team Champions Abona Sur1 Abona Sur
1622tenerife MC0100  
Juan Luis
Team Champions Abona Sur2 Abona Sur
1623tenerife MC0110  
Mercedita
Rommel Moreno Pérez1 CANARAGÜI
1624tenerife MC0127  
Rommel
Rommel Moreno Pérez2 CANARAGÜI
1625tenerife MC0109  
Desiree
Rommel Moreno Pérez3 CANARAGÜI
1626tenerife MC0452  
Golden Touch
José Martín González1 Abona Sur
1627tenerife MC4342  
Hail Mary
José Martín González2 Abona Sur
1628tenerife MC0513  
Benji
Team Camino La Villa1 Mensajeras de Aguere
1629tenerife MC0519  
Beautiful Dreamer
Team Andrea y Vicente Cruz1 Abona Sur
1630tenerife MC0522  
Bar King
Team Andrea y Vicente Cruz2 Abona Sur
1631tenerife MC0518  
Bizkor
Team Andrea y Vicente Cruz3 Abona Sur
1632tenerife MC0521  
Deep Purple
Team Andrea y Vicente Cruz4 Abona Sur
1633tenerife MC0695  
Juan Carlos Glez Herrera
Team Champions Canaragüi1 CANARAGÜI
1634tenerife MC1583  
César
Team Champions Círculo de Tenerife1 Círculo Colombófilo de Tenerife
1635tenerife MC1582  
Fernando
Team Champions Círculo de Tenerife2 Círculo Colombófilo de Tenerife
1636ukraine MC3237  
Phils Guess
Team R.G.V. & Sidor1 Ukraine Club
1637ukraine MC3239  
Eura
Team R.G.V. & Sidor2 Ukraine Club
1638ukraine MC3238  
Wind Of Changes
Team R.G.V. & Sidor3 Ukraine Club
1639wales MC0309  
Supreme Charlot
Ken Darlington1 País de Gales
1640wales MC0310  
Supreme Fern
Ken Darlington2 País de Gales
1641wales MC0267  
Bright Star
Team Men of Gwent Syndicate1 País de Gales
1642wales MC3319  
Lost liberty
Team Men of Gwent Syndicate2 País de Gales
1643wales MC3320  
Boomerang 2
Team Men of Gwent Syndicate3 País de Gales
1644wales MC3325  
Rambo
Team Men of Gwent Syndicate4 País de Gales
1645wales MC0315  
Jetski
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts1 Welsh Flag
1646wales MC3440  
Challenger 727
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts2 Welsh Flag
1647wales MC3439  
Challenger 27
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts3 Welsh Flag
1648wales MC3436  
Challenger 46
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts4 Welsh Flag
1649wales MC3438  
Challenger 53
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts5 Welsh Flag
1650wales MC4401  
Challenger 49
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts6 Welsh Flag
1651wales MC0313  
On Benifits
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts7 Welsh Flag
1652wales MC3021  
Lindash Rapido
Team Belgium Bus Syndicate1 País de Gales
1653wales MC0275  
Dyno
Team Belgium Bus Syndicate2 País de Gales
1654wales MC3022  
Nia
Team Belgium Bus Syndicate3 País de Gales
1655wales MC0293  
Plunger
Team Stephens Plumbing1 País de Gales
1656wales MC0290  
U-bend
Team Stephens Plumbing2 País de Gales
1657wales MC0291  
Copper Pipe
Team Stephens Plumbing3 País de Gales
1658wales MC0289  
Back Bioler
Team Stephens Plumbing4 País de Gales
1659wales MC3359  
Mick Catcher
Paul Bamford1 País de Gales
1660wales MC3350  
The beat
Paul Bamford2 País de Gales
1661wales MC3349  
The brain
Paul Bamford3 País de Gales
1662wales MC3354  
Cooneys nemisis
Paul Bamford4 País de Gales
1663wales MC3352  
Cant leave home
Paul Bamford5 País de Gales
1664wales MC3357  
Green grass of home
Paul Bamford6 País de Gales
1665wales MC3386  
Blue 74
Team Syndicate Loft UK1 Welsh Flag
1666wales MC3391  
Blue 26
Team Syndicate Loft UK2 Welsh Flag
1667wales MC3385  
Checker 82
Team Syndicate Loft UK3 Welsh Flag
1668wales MC3383  
Checker 78
Team Syndicate Loft UK4 Welsh Flag
1669wales MC3381  
Blue 91
Team Syndicate Loft UK5 Welsh Flag
1670wales MC3387  
Pied 65
Team Syndicate Loft UK6 Welsh Flag
1671wales MC3389  
Blue 96
Team Syndicate Loft UK7 Welsh Flag
1672wales MC1836  
Whitefield Wizard
Team Bagillt1 North Wales
1673wales MC1835  
Chip Shop Alfie
Team Bagillt2 North Wales
1674wales MC1837  
Korvin Prince
Team Bagillt3 North Wales
1675wales MC3447  
Renior
Team Rudderfett1 Welsh Flag
1676wales MC3444  
Picasso
Team Rudderfett2 Welsh Flag
1677wales MC3449  
Adrian
Team Rudderfett3 Welsh Flag
1678wales MC3443  
Feather
Team Rudderfett4 Welsh Flag
1679wales MC2456  
Riot
Team Pickles Parrot1 Welsh Flag
1680wales MC4082  
its a lottery
Team Celtic Jackpot1 País de Gales
1681wales MC3184  
welsh wonder
Team Celtic Jackpot2 País de Gales
1682wales MC2689  
irelands dream
Team Celtic Jackpot3 País de Gales
1683zaragoza MC1591  
Futurclub
Jaime Ameller Pons1 Mensajeras BILBILIS

 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

 

220,000.00 Euros*

(Two hundred and twenty Thousand Euro*)

(*2500 Active Pigeons)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to win!

 

50,000 EURO FIRST PRIZE*

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


Main Race Prizes*

All Prizes are subject to the Terms And Conditions of Entry

Main Race:

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 50,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
25,000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
20,000 EURO€
4th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    15,000 EURO€
5th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +   
10,000 EURO€

6th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    5,000 EURO€
7th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    4,000 EURO€
8th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    3,000 EURO€
9th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    2,000 EURO€
10th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    1,000 EURO€
11th to 15th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    900 EURO€
16th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    800 EURO€
21st to 30th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    500 EURO€
31st to 50th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    240 EURO€
51st to 75th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100 EURO€
76st to 300th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    50 EURO€
 

Knock Out Winner:
5,000 EURO to the first Knock Out Pigeon


Run-up Competition Prizes

First Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +   
220 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100 EURO€

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€

 

Second Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100 EURO€

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€

 

 

Third Hot Spot / Semifinal Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2500 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000 EURO€
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220 EURO€
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100 EURO€

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€


 

Hot Spot Ace Pigeon

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000 EURO€

 

International Challenge Race

In the Semifinal race, the first entered pigeon from any of the competing countries with more than three individual entrants wins 220 EURO each.
 


Arona-TENERIFE Grand Average Ace Pigeon

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 5,000 EURO€
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +   3,000 EURO€
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1,000 EURO€

 

 

 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

(The price money are subject to minimum 2500 activate pigeons)

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 September)

(*min 2500 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡La Carrera de los 220.000 EUROS!

220.000 Euros*
(DOSCIENTOS VEINTE MIL EUROS)

En PREMIOS!

+301 Premios a repartir

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

301 métodos para TRIUNFAR!


 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: info@derbyarona.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators

If you would like to participate in the Roll Royce of the OLR races and the hardest race in the world as a shipper for your country, then please contact us.

Poland: Tomasz Wiczling Tel +48505030047 Fax +48587327817 tomasz.wiczling@pipa.be

USA-Canada: Julio Ramirez +1 714-869-8138   JCRPIGEONS@GMAIL.COM

Belgium: Josef Stroetges - Email: Andrea-Dickmann@t-online.de Tel: +49(0)2163 5714549

Belgium: Creemers & Zoon - Email: creemers@skynet.be Tel: +32 475639828 - Diestersteenweg 403 - 3680 - Maaseik

Belgium: Roger Mertens Tel: +32498143220 Zepperenweg 221 - 3800 Sint-Truiden - Belgie mertens.roger@telenet.be

Holland: Josef Stroetges - Email: Andrea-Dickmann@t-online.de Tel: +49(0)2163 5714549

 Holland: Sjaak Buwalda - Email: Buwaldaj@hotmail.com  Tel: +31 6 27106716 - Wytlansdykje 11, 8566 JG Nijemirdum - Nethelands

Portugal: Paulo Campos - Telemóvel 930 586 719 mail: paulo@pipa.be - Portugal

Colombia: Mario Echéverry - echeverrimario@yahoo.com

France: Xavier Benoit - burillon.laurence@neuf.fr & xavier.benoit9@gmail.com Tel: +33751681367

Slovakia: Daniel Krajcik – Tel +421907280336 email: d.krajcik@gmail.com

Czech republic: Daniel Krajcik – Tel +421907280336 email: d.krajcik@gmail.com

  Croatia, Bosnia and Serbya: Filip Pudic - S.Dubravcicá, 16 - 35000 Slavonski Brod - Croatia email:  pudic.filip@gmail.com  Tel: + 385 95 522 9652

Austria: Daniel Krajcik – Tel +421907280336 email: d.krajcik@gmail.com

NEW ZEALAND: Ron McFadyen -  59 McSaveneys Road
Marshlands, Christchurch 8051 Phone:- ++6433851129 e-mail:  ron@kerzan.co.nz

Germany: Josef Schloemer - Email:   Schloemer-Lofts@t-online.de Phone: (+49) 1707850306

Germany: Josef Stroetges - Email: Andrea-Dickmann@t-online.de Tel: +49(0)2163 5714549

Germany: Alexander Gebel -  email: alexander.gebel@web.de Tel: +4915202990911

Hungary: Horváth Tamás - info.tommizoo@gmail.com - Tel: +36308119659

Romania & Moldova: Cristuinea Florin - Olt - Corabia - Strada Florea Geara, Nr.25
Telefon +40761.585.055 - e-mail:
columbodromulcorabia@yahoo.com

Italia: Lorenzo Ghiacci - Telefon  +39.329.532.79.10 - e-mail:  ice.ghiacci@libero.it - l.ghiacci@emiconac.it

  UK - Scotland - Welsh- Ireland:  Mark Williams - Dyserthloftsuk@btinternet.com 0044 (0)7825302007 - 0044 (0) 1745294545

Bulgaria/Serbia: Georgi Vidrov - Tel +359878699857 - email: georgi_vidrov@abv.bg

Bulgaria: Cristuinea Florin - Telefon +40761.585.055 - e-mail: columbodromulcorabia@yahoo.com

Lithuania - Estonia - Letonia: Renatas Usas - Tel: +37068742111 renatasusas@gmail.com

Turkey: A.Tayyar Basaran Tel - 00 90 532 442 73 23 Turkguci Koyu, Corlu / Tekirdag, E-mail : volandi@mynet.com

Sweden Denmark, Norway: M&C Hansen - Contact: Martin Hansen Phone: +45 21246886
Email: mc@hansen023.dk

Kuwait, KSA , UAE ,Qatara ,Iraq, Bahrain : Mohammad Ali Jasim Al Mannaei - Tel: 0097455590566 - m.e.alkhaldi@gmail.com

Malta: André Scerri -  andrescerri@euroweb.net.mt  Tel: 99498835 - 'Vetmedic Pharmacy', 119 - GZR1707 E. Bernard Street, Gzira, Malta

  Ukrainie - Russia: Anatolii Stryzheniuk Krivoy Rog - Timiryazeva strasse 1-35 Tel. 0038 0564 512361, Mobile :0038 067 7322539 email: anatolijvasilevich@rambler.ru Web-Seite : www.ukr-sportgolub.at.ua

México: Walter Bauer 4432274274 wbauerg@gmail.com

Thailand: Pornchai Charnsethikul - Bangkok - Mobile 6684-1605848 Fax 662-7275357 - pornchaismeco@gmail.com

South Africa: Jurie Erwee - JurieE@TSHWANE.GOV.ZA +27 (0)74 114 7621

South Africa: Robert Swanepoel - Tel +27 83 407 5249 - benzing@telkomsa.net

India: Ivan Phillips - Direct +919444260205  ivanp@pipa.be

 

¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras