DERBY INTERNACIONAL ARONA-TENERIFE



Date/Fecha: jueves, 10 de diciembre de 2015 (10:00:00)
Total Pigeons/Palomas: 2.583 - A CONCURSO : 2.583 - PUNTUAN : 2.583 COMPROBADAS : 2552

Fourth Qualification Training

Team / ZonePosiciones
   

 

ASTURIAS

  
Click for see all in this country!

1432Est 
Team Dionisio & Pandiella [R.C. Oviedo] - asturias
758 (Manchita) - 1082 (Trufa) - 1470 (Dino) - 1589 (Riffy) - 1751 (Beda) - 1896 (Helenas Girl) - 2031 (Arroba) - 2386 (Pooky) - 2420 (Elmer) - 2446 (Small Miricle)
2080Est 
José Manuel García Darribe [R.C. Oviedo] - asturias
165 (Mountain Burst) - 1273 (Idolo)
2469Est 
Fernando Loredo Piñera [R.C. Oviedo] - asturias
1149 (Bentley) - 1215 (Hilary) - 1528 (Luna) - 1769 (Michael) - 1772 (Royal Duchess)
   

 

AUSTRIA

  
Click for see all in this country!

2558Est 
Neag Benjain [VRV - Oberoesterreich] - austria
1413 (Lee Ray) - 1921 (Webber) - 2271 (Graphic Design) - 2292 (Pulteney Prince) - 2534 (Chungas Revenge)
2667Est 
Team Butyka Ferenc [VRV - Oberoesterreich] - austria
92 (Ferenc 3) - 512 (Ferenc 1) - 1179 (Ferenc 2) - 1324 (Ferenc 4) - 2229 (Ferenc 5)
2480Est 
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer [VRV - Oberoesterreich] - austria
110 (Rick) - 469 (Rocko) - 699 (Chevelle) - 915 (Straight Home) - 1060 (Ronja) - 1364 (Reiner) - 1489 (Grauwi Bauwi) - 1548 (Alpine Secrete) - 1693 (Nine Inch Nails) - 1765 (Alien Cookies) - 1870 (Air Jordan) - 1886 (Romi) - 2138 (Ranja) - 2142 (Ramona) - 2215 (Blue Sensation) - 2298 (In The Pine)
1474Est 
Slavko Kutlesa [VRV - Oberoesterreich] - austria
244 (Guadalupe) - 540 (Dona) - 589 (Classic Mission) - 770 (Big Bentley) - 863 (Benson) - 1543 (Windfrills) - 1649 (Money Taker ) - 1725 (Tico) - 1779 (Osiris) - 1821 (Ramses) - 2369 (Chubby) - 2411 (Spinout ) - 2472 (Heva)
2557Est 
Team Popovici Paul & Toader Ioan [VRV - Oberoesterreich] - austria
255 (Tamu) - 1260 (Dream Lover) - 1292 (Kings Blue Diamond) - 1977 (Aska) - 2347 (Pienter)
   

 

BELARUS

  
Click for see all in this country!

2649Est 
Team Dobrovolschi Leonid [Belarus Club] - belarus
1035 (Minsk) - 1200 (Red) - 1241 (Forget) - 1491 (Grey) - 2086 (Purple)
   

 

BELGIUM

  
Click for see all in this country!

2601Est 
Team Atomium [Belgium Club] - belgium
736 (Mount Bellew) - 1042 (Brawny)
2625Est 
Team Belgium's Finest [Lembeek Club - Belgium] - belgium
644 (Hope) - 968 (Esther) - 1874 (Joy) - 2438 (Immanuel)
2431Est 
Team Coloured Pigeons [Fond Wallonie] - belgium
1271 (Red Arrow)
1377Est 
Team Creemers & Zoon [Club Olijftak Maaseik] - belgium
78 (Happiness) - 148 (Diamond) - 373 (Playing To Win) - 465 (Navigator) - 760 (Explorer) - 814 (Brightness) - 858 (Vision) - 1409 (Emotion) - 1990 (Aurora) - 2361 (Grace) - 2385 (Sunshine)
2187Est 
Filip de Smedt [De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club] - belgium
49 (Sila) - 856 (Rebel Earl) - 1091 (Ramsy) - 1475 (Summer Morn) - 1617 (Michi) - 1836 (Nina) - 2327 (Risque) - 2413 (Shiba)
1074Est 
Team Donders & Remels [Fondclub Sint Trudo] - belgium
42 (Katrien) - 1764 (Katleen) - 1856 (Sara) - 2507 (Eline)
2476Est 
Carlo Gyselbrecht [Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies] - belgium
272 (Kompany) - 641 (Vamos) - 1069 (Yanky) - 1255 (Hazard) - 1478 (Call The Odds)
1255Est 
David Jacobs [Fond Wallonie] - belgium
592 (Carres)
1460Est 
Team Leyen-Paloma Belgie [Club Olijftak Maaseik] - belgium
120 (Hermanos) - 138 (Kobe) - 225 (Martha) - 390 (Last Baby) - 475 (Nicole) - 731 (Ella V) - 1132 (Matias) - 1407 (Theo I) - 1463 (Boyd) - 1533 (Patrick) - 2173 (Hermien) - 2316 (Patricia) - 2363 (Jona)
2637Est 
Dirk Martens [Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe] - belgium
561 (Falcon2) - 717 (G-star black1) - 761 (G-star black2) - 1021 (My Bliksem) - 1154 (G-star blue) - 1180 (G-star checked) - 1376 (Mercury Gina) - 1619 (Falcon1) - 2061 (Paupaul junior) - 2106 (Starsky checked) - 2110 (Mercury checked) - 2126 (Mercury Blue) - 2161 (Paupaula) - 2184 (Starsky Blue)
0833Est 
Roger Mertens [Fond Wallonie] - belgium
34 (Milo) - 296 (Gevlekt Mannetje) - 527 (Milleke) - 550 (Dompe) - 661 (Sasha) - 701 (Lucky Boy) - 739 (Polletje) - 1520 (Schnappy) - 1672 (Daphne) - 1710 (Simply The Best) - 1828 (Hachico) - 1885 (Pinkeltje) - 2217 (Highlander) - 2524 (Lover Boy) - 2541 (Golden Boy)
1490Est 
Team Panis & Tilmans [Club Olijftak Maaseik] - belgium
62 (Good Luck) - 809 (Joachim) - 2336 (Kozmic Blues)
2638Est 
Marc Bert Racing Pigeon Photography [Denderbond Ninove] - belgium
190 (Elmedio) - 707 (King of Leon) - 777 (Conquistador) - 952 (50 shades of red) - 2412 (Reversed 69)
0264Est 
PEC Racing Team ADK [Fondclub Herent] - belgium
414 (Hector) - 1145 (Icarus) - 1569 (Minos) - 1736 (Ajax) - 1786 (Andromeda) - 1787 (Ariadne) - 2038 (Arthur) - 2209 (Atlas) - 2477 (Charon)
1465Est 
Team Segers & Martín Rguez [Denderbond Ninove] - belgium
227 (Moonshin) - 1051 (Mabel) - 1242 (Tickel) - 1956 (Jimtom)
2333Est 
Team Segers-Coppens-Minner [Denderbond Ninove] - belgium
75 (Leonardo Da Vinci) - 665 (Goldrush 4) - 912 (Hemingway) - 1073 (Goldrush 3) - 1547 (Godrush 1) - 1701 (Toulous Lautrec) - 2164 (Goldrush 2) - 2221 (Jano) - 2279 (Matts) - 2416 (Little Pale)
1190Est 
Steven Van de Velde [Land van Aalst] - belgium
692 (Blue Thando) - 1835 (Schuppi) - 1915 (Iphone) - 2019 (Black Shadows)
2539Est 
Jo Van Mol [Club Olijftak Maaseik] - belgium
375 (Gills) - 2494 (Bo)
0838Est 
Dirk Verstichelen [Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe] - belgium
357 (Wild Romance) - 384 (Rock Steady) - 1343 (Bucker) - 1439 (Heidi One) - 1680 (Tigre) - 1788 (Sahale)
   

 

BULGARIA

  
Click for see all in this country!

2346Est 
Emil Dimitrov [Bulgaria Club] - bulgaria
392 (Scirocco) - 2088 (Bo)
   

 

CANTABRIA

  
Click for see all in this country!

2506Est 
Team Rovira - Merino - Barrio [Club Reinosano] - cantabria
2290 (Goodbye Stranger)
   

 

CORDOBA

  
Click for see all in this country!

1476Est 
Dámaso Melero [Malagüeño] - cordoba
88 (Lichte Leffe) - 712 (Raleigh Boy) - 955 (Caseys Song) - 1279 (Rhot) - 1382 (Sheila) - 1458 (Panamera) - 1510 (Triumpal Sun) - 1525 (Saddam) - 1586 (Andian Condor) - 1626 (Deputy Commander) - 1664 (Fling) - 1721 (Wileaway Baby) - 1848 (Princess Hart) - 1960 (Dream Girl) - 2313 (Minnie) - 2454 (Carrots )
   

 

CROATIA

  
Click for see all in this country!

2508Est 
Team Bosko Jenjic - Bild Jenjic [Croatia Pigeon Club] - croatia
872 (Rachael Alexandra) - 1336 (Highlander) - 1395 (Favorit) - 1923 (Lavander) - 2005 (Rokke Santa)
2510Est 
Team Croatia [Croatia Pigeon Club] - croatia
910 (Panonski Navigator) - 2090 (Barbara 1999) - 2263 (Stoneman 05)
2439Est 
Denis Culic [Croatia Pigeon Club] - croatia
486 (Dalmatian) - 515 (Dalmatian Star) - 738 (Croat Karla) - 997 (Croat Mate) - 1107 (Croat Luka)
2512Est 
Team Gale Ante [Croatia Pigeon Club] - croatia
1702 (Lukas)
2511Est 
Team Herceg Ante [Croatia Pigeon Club] - croatia
1131 (Hok)
0708Est 
Team Pudic Family Loft [Croatia Pigeon Club] - croatia
245 (Mihael) - 400 (Buga) - 741 (Maksim) - 1924 (Matija)
2509Est 
Team Sanda Maduna [Croatia Pigeon Club] - croatia
1323 (Tigrica) - 1431 (Turtle)
   

 

CZECH REPUBLIC

  
Click for see all in this country!

2483Est 
Martin Bouchal [Czech Republic Club] - czech republic
1587 (Machine) - 2063 (Geroy) - 2311 (Ondra)
2260Est 
Karel Klemens [Czech Republic Club] - czech republic
17 (Hilda) - 348 (Jaruska) - 598 (Theo) - 705 (Geli) - 969 (Ali-m) - 1576 (Argo) - 1577 (Karlos) - 2266 (Sindy)
2481Est 
Team Konopik Jiri & Motre [Czech Republic Club] - czech republic
349 (Lenka)
2251Est 
Lubomir Kubacek [Czech Republic Club] - czech republic
69 (Secret) - 248 (Mister Sovereign) - 671 (Miss Sovereign) - 839 (Blue Gaston) - 1159 (Tokio 2) - 1575 (Tokio 1) - 1825 (Mister 100%) - 2044 (Gaston In One) - 2460 (Tokio 36)
2252Est 
Team Marecek [Czech Republic Club] - czech republic
189 (Buaa) - 621 (Luka Gomera) - 1027 (Ivvv) - 1802 (Karlos)
2484Est 
Team Spown [Czech Republic Club] - czech republic
462 (Chelsi) - 518 (Tereza) - 524 (Pavel) - 1349 (Jana) - 1480 (Juraj) - 2111 (Marek) - 2371 (Zanda) - 2407 (Lojza)
2639Est 
Team Svoboda & Lekes [Czech Republic Club] - czech republic
664 (Nikas) - 784 (Jirka) - 821 (Luda) - 847 (Jana)
   

 

DEFAULTED

  
Click for see all in this country!

0217Est 
Checking Svoboda & Lekes [Defaulted Syndicate] - defaulted
696 (check) - 714 (check) - 812 (Wriggley) - 843 (Triple Threat ) - 1140 (Bijou) - 1250 (Trusy) - 1817 (check) - 1999 (check) - 2216 (Jonas ) - 2233 (Ester ) - 2506 ()
   

 

DENMARK

  
Click for see all in this country!

2659Est 
Kaj. F. Andersen [Denmark Club] - denmark
48 (Saddington ) - 920 (Disi) - 1253 (Banzay)
2069Est 
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen [Denmark Club] - denmark
466 (Aslan) - 612 (Pivi) - 900 (Mickey) - 905 (Lotte) - 954 (Robin) - 1013 (James) - 1067 (Sam) - 2056 (Jeanette) - 2109 (D.J.) - 2396 (Mr. Dapi)
2068Est 
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen [Denmark Club] - denmark
611 (Moon Star) - 1717 (Ice) - 2144 (Arucas)
2657Est 
Team Henriksen [Denmark Club] - denmark
4 (IS-IS) - 937 (Marilin) - 1095 (Velox) - 1425 (Dianne ) - 1864 (Yates)
2658Est 
Jesper Jungloew [Denmark Club] - denmark
1824 (Appeared)
2661Est 
Gjermund Lyssand [Denmark Club] - denmark
324 (Hanno Speed ) - 804 (Cheese) - 1443 (Evita ) - 1456 (Well Done ) - 1583 (Small Miricle )
2077Est 
Team M & C Hansen [Denmark Club] - denmark
749 (Dark Hansen) - 1594 (Poker Hansen)
2189Est 
Team Modena Master [Denmark Club] - denmark
338 (Smaggie) - 389 (Brickboy) - 1902 (Lovebird)
2463Est 
Team Ost-Vest [Denmark Club] - denmark
1115 (Rainer) - 1513 (Elle) - 1719 (Loke) - 2066 (Soren) - 2305 (Sanne)
   

 

EEUU

  
Click for see all in this country!

2679Est 
Team Euro/Gem Loft, USA [Euro/Gem] - eeuu
1423 (York)
0528Est 
Julio C. Ramírez [USA] - eeuu
2042 (Money Maker)
2672Est 
Team Robin and Brenda Burdette [USA] - eeuu
276 (Barbra)
2329Est 
Alberto Sánchez [USA] - eeuu
609 (Roo )
1203Est 
Marian Taloi [Portland - Oregon] - eeuu
1038 (Deborah)
2412Est 
Team Winston Tongol [Quest Syndicate] - eeuu
1283 (Dominique 27) - 2147 (Onyok)
   

 

ENGLAND

  
Click for see all in this country!

1101Est 
Team Alveley Flyers [RPRA (Pigeon Association) ] - england
10 (Blue Steffi) - 212 (Cork) - 425 (Maiden Over) - 467 (Clyde) - 936 (Ginny) - 1024 (Brandon) - 1219 (Yetta) - 1541 (Trap Tracker)
2581Est 
Team Ashdown Rangers [RPRA (Pigeon Association) ] - england
270 (Quarbrook Lass) - 292 (De La Warr) - 379 (Prue) - 455 (Mitchells Dip) - 1078 (Island Girl) - 1264 (Heather a hen) - 1315 (Jack Rowe) - 1462 (Quarry Lass) - 1951 (Pennick) - 2057 (Hutchinson) - 2349 (Hope)
0950Est 
Team Astbury [RPRA (Pigeon Association) ] - england
841 (Astbury Kim) - 894 (Astbury Carrie) - 2107 (Astbury Kath) - 2467 (Astbury Pat)
2543Est 
Team Casey & Rainbow [RPRA (Pigeon Association) ] - england
859 (Serena) - 1627 (Rachael) - 2032 (Eddie)
0959Est 
Brian Clayburn [RPRA (Pigeon Association) ] - england
123 (Albe back) - 1059 (Dark raven) - 1064 (Sailors way) - 1146 (No body's fool) - 1202 (Four Poets) - 1689 (Barleysuger) - 2202 (Somers lad) - 2381 (Press gank)
2634Est 
Team Crazy Gang Syndicate [RPRA (Pigeon Association) ] - england
326 (Best) - 480 (Collymore) - 1251 (Pearce) - 1540 (Ruddock) - 1690 (Gascoigne) - 1799 (Jones) - 2181 (Terry) - 2304 (Brobbelaar) - 2388 (Balotelli)
2528Est 
Team D. Bullen & Son [RPRA (Pigeon Association) ] - england
51 (Siennas park) - 208 (Siennas sunny boy) - 250 (Isla's park) - 451 (Siennas baby bacon) - 586 (Siennas beach boy) - 938 (Siennas cocktail) - 1160 (Isla's sunny boy) - 1299 (Isla's cocktail) - 1372 (Isla's baby bacon) - 1453 (Isla's beach baby) - 1929 (Grumpy)
2531Est 
Team D.S.R. [RPRA (Pigeon Association) ] - england
176 (El nino) - 573 (Hoof hearted) - 655 (I'll beef hooked) - 729 (The dodge rocket) - 1359 (Tenerife tornado) - 1511 (Anita chit) - 1957 (Gran Canaria colossus) - 2027 (Our send) - 2319 (Foo canal)
0536Est 
Team Downclose Lofts [RPRA (Pigeon Association) ] - england
667 (Little Robbie) - 1761 (Saoirse)
2530Est 
Team Flash [RPRA (Pigeon Association) ] - england
1025 (Bolt) - 1356 (Spirit) - 1389 (Phantom) - 2204 (Lightening)
2032Est 
Team Foster & Rump [RPRA (Pigeon Association) ] - england
565 (Blackfen) - 566 (Teide Tyson) - 1117 (Atlantic Swallow) - 1976 (Marie)
2624Est 
Team G & K Jones [RPRA (Pigeon Association) ] - england
531 (Sophie) - 1479 (Major Minstrel) - 1758 (Olympic Lady)
2554Est 
Mark Gilbert [RPRA (Pigeon Association) ] - england
21 (Southfeild Slayer) - 137 (Southfeild Wave Hooper) - 318 (Southfeild Booooom) - 551 (Southfeild Pro Plus) - 581 (Southfeild Jester) - 925 (Southfeild Drinks On Me) - 1181 (Southfeild Rocket) - 1229 (Southfeild Kamikazei) - 1245 (Southfeild Misile) - 1259 (Southfeild Embark) - 1304 (Southfeild Galze) - 1334 (Southfeild Blaze) - 1394 (Southfeild Intowinit) - 1419 (Southfeild Durable) - 1469 (Southfeild Odds On) - 1481 (Southfeild Pong) - 1641 (Southfeild Land Hooper) - 1934 (Southfeild Bango) - 2121 (Southfeild Believer) - 2163 (Southfeild Sandstorm) - 2171 (Southfeild Ping) - 2218 (Southfeild Pegasis) - 2224 (Southfeild Clear Water) - 2253 (Southfeild Leader) - 2310 (Southfeild Fireball) - 2317 (Southfeild Wish) - 2324 (Southfeild Cloud Bender) - 2443 (Southfeild Twinkle) - 2457 (Southfeild Ice Breaker)
1401Est 
David Hinkel [RPRA (Pigeon Association) ] - england
1730 (Fatty Forerunner 2) - 2368 (Fatty Forerunner 1)
2442Est 
Team Jesters Time [RPRA (Pigeon Association) ] - england
706 (Lilian) - 1305 (Karen)
2553Est 
Team Louella Pigeon World [RPRA (Pigeon Association) ] - england
57 (Anubis) - 118 (Rifle) - 587 (Branko) - 626 (Flaky) - 996 (Tammy) - 1783 (Bolche) - 1992 (Blue Hawk Hen) - 2241 (Marx) - 2436 (Alegría) - 2546 (Cafú)
1022Est 
Team Lucky 7 [Up North Combine] - england
186 (L7 Spirit in the Sky) - 630 (L7 Dream Girl) - 1471 (L7 Frankie) - 1794 (L7 Marlene) - 1928 (L7 Herta) - 2300 (L7 Life on Mars) - 2486 (L7 Tom Jones)
2670Est 
Team Lucky Devils Syndicate [RPRA (Pigeon Association) ] - england
37 (Alien) - 193 (Richy's Rebel) - 353 (Clare's Comfort) - 444 (Silvanus) - 823 (Gold Face) - 901 (Paul's Pleaseure) - 927 (Gigs) - 986 (Kopika) - 1007 (Ziber) - 1124 (Royal Wave) - 1243 (Ready For Action) - 1285 (Platinum) - 1296 (Sandy) - 1311 (My Darling) - 1461 (Jack Black) - 1726 (Nyitrai) - 1994 (Gisela) - 2073 (Sola Solita) - 2091 (Kelly) - 2159 (Helen's Hope) - 2201 (R Girl)
2556Est 
Team Nev Proctor [RPRA (Pigeon Association) ] - england
403 (Nev's little girl) - 1391 (Nev's choice) - 1775 (Nev's destroyer) - 1832 (Nev's girl) - 2248 (Nev's Sunshine)
0932Est 
Pieter Oberholster [RPRA (Pigeon Association) ] - england
11 (Noelles High Flyer) - 1168 (Expensive Cole) - 1974 (Maelstrom) - 2265 (Unifon)
2551Est 
Team Paul & Duke [RPRA (Pigeon Association) ] - england
1410 (Rita) - 1763 (Millie) - 2083 (Harry) - 2351 (George)
1425Est 
Team Paul Smith Syndicate [RPRA (Pigeon Association) ] - england
634 (Gold Jackpot) - 800 (Gold Nugget) - 1199 (Gold Prospect) - 1635 (Gold Star) - 1860 (Russian Astronaut) - 1917 (Gold Dust) - 2029 (Russian Diamond) - 2035 (Russian Star) - 2100 (Russian Roulette)
2549Est 
Team Premier Posse [RPRA (Pigeon Association) ] - england
241 (Premier Express) - 396 (Premier First Class) - 413 (Premier Hot Spot) - 570 (Premier Jackpot) - 602 (Premier Joint Venture) - 776 (Premier Treasure) - 805 (Premier Gold one) - 824 (Premier Mission) - 848 (Premier Glory) - 1357 (Premier Moment) - 1700 (Premier Hurricane) - 1823 (Premier Jewel) - 1940 (Premier Choice) - 2017 (Premier Diamond) - 2040 (Premier Star) - 2046 (Premier Action) - 2306 (Premier Top Class) - 2338 (Premier Victory) - 2344 (Premier Astronaut)
2532Est 
Team Sheppard [RPRA (Pigeon Association) ] - england
39 (Shep's Special) - 65 (Jenny Shep's) - 394 (Tom Shep's) - 437 (Joanne Shep's) - 2502 (Ethal)
2542Est 
Team Totton Flyers [RPRA (Pigeon Association) ] - england
278 (Catch me 2) - 358 (Forest Fern) - 1074 (Sarah's girl) - 1554 (Demolishion dan) - 1932 (Pay back) - 2075 (Oscar boy) - 2354 (Alfie) - 2410 (Wends boy) - 2489 (Miss Mia) - 2499 (Holbury Royal)
2366Est 
Chris Turner [RPRA (Pigeon Association) ] - england
490 (Now Be On Your Way) - 681 (Larkhill Jo 2) - 1280 (Some Picture) - 1385 (Helman Titch) - 1654 (Wee Claude) - 1676 (Toms The Best) - 1901 (Stop Crying Your Heartout) - 1910 (Tayor swift) - 2314 (Knockagh Glen)
2635Est 
Team Ultimate Syndicate [RPRA (Pigeon Association) ] - england
40 (Ultimate Class) - 130 (Ultimate Rule) - 267 (Ultimate Effect) - 393 (Ultimate Super) - 445 (Ultimate Atmosphere) - 606 (Ultimate Power) - 852 (Ultimate Senice) - 907 (Ultimate Assurance) - 913 (Ultimate Woah) - 1161 (Ultimate Amazing) - 1386 (Ultimate Delivery) - 1432 (Ultimate Stock) - 1883 (Ultimate Pattern) - 2127 (Ultimate Confirmed) - 2136 (Ultimate Official) - 2468 (Ultimate Standard) - 2492 (Ultimate Evens) - 2531 (Ultimate Special)
2544Est 
Team Vador & Elimar [RPRA (Pigeon Association) ] - england
963 (Alicia) - 1015 (Klara) - 1061 (Elizebeth 1 And 2) - 1266 (Chan Chan) - 1269 (Bully Vador) - 1321 (Shckle Vador) - 2197 (The Master) - 2375 (Dark Vador) - 2512 (Mo Vador) - 2525 (Elavador)
1410Est 
Team Well Wag (UNC) [Up North Combine] - england
1440 (WW Hawkwind) - 1645 (WW Mayaguana) - 1949 (WW Billy 2) - 2001 (WW Oscar) - 2352 (WW Big Smithy)
2217Est 
Team Wilton & Son [RPRA (Pigeon Association) ] - england
297 (Essex girl 2) - 1040 (Roxie) - 1102 (Louie) - 1390 (Little Ambition) - 1526 (Essex girl) - 2545 (Shadow)
   

 

EUROPE

  
Click for see all in this country!

1472Est 
Team Golden Ladies [Club E.U.] - europe
470 (PORTHOS) - 670 (ARAMIS) - 1302 (ATHOS) - 1964 (Zoef-zoef)
2535Est 
Team Mix and Match Syndicate [Club E.U.] - europe
870 (The spoon) - 906 (Tile hill debbie) - 1246 (The submarine) - 1424 (Rocky waters) - 2008 (Tile hill roxy)
2546Est 
Team Mystery [Club E.U.] - europe
80 (Illustrious) - 474 (Invincible) - 935 (Ark Royal) - 1777 (Airforce Blue) - 1975 (Hermes)
1473Est 
Team TOP 10 [Club E.U.] - europe
41 (Nick The Fox) - 83 (CHAYENNE) - 277 (Tango) - 728 (Freedom) - 914 (Carmen Dark) - 1581 (Japneus) - 1596 (BORN TO WIN) - 1614 (Apache) - 2122 (UNKNOWN SOLDIER) - 2124 (Junior) - 2234 (Ludo's Hope)
   

 

FRANCE

  
Click for see all in this country!

2184Est 
Xavier Benoit [Team Sibille France] - france
107 (Vanilla) - 126 (Le Speed) - 135 (Wings Of Fortune) - 397 (Alpha) - 1313 (Keira) - 2294 (Antares)
2338Est 
Team Philippe Haquette [Team Sibille France] - france
380 (Virginie) - 965 (Léonore) - 1125 (Philippe) - 1610 (Manue) - 2421 (Annie-paule)
   

 

FUERTEVENTURA

  
Click for see all in this country!

1483Est 
Ubay Armas de León [C.C.Puerto del Rosario] - fuerteventura
211 (Matthys) - 2050 (Sweet Emotion)
0189Est 
Félix Camacho Hernández [C.C.Puerto del Rosario] - fuerteventura
340 (Baguette) - 1813 (Narla) - 1954 (Vodka) - 2081 (Deuces) - 2277 (Zanky) - 2473 (Quick Step)
2019Est 
Luis Fumero Arucas [Gran Tarajal] - fuerteventura
309 (Super Kai) - 1325 (Ajar) - 1375 (Lookin At Lucky) - 2022 (Color Field) - 2373 (Samanthas Hope)
0492Est 
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna [Gran Tarajal] - fuerteventura
152 (Josetta) - 157 (Lune De Miel) - 1346 (Bernadette) - 1476 (Nibbles)
   

 

GALICIA

  
Click for see all in this country!

0852Est 
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez [MARIÑAS ALTAS] - galicia
388 (Affairs Of State) - 1621 (Morpheus) - 2089 (Epsom) - 2530 (Marjorie)
   

 

GERMANY

  
Click for see all in this country!

2524Est 
Walter Agler [Club Oberbayern] - germany
35 (Wilma) - 271 (Mona) - 1760 (Bastian) - 2483 (Zorro)
2044Est 
Team B & B White Diamonds [Wittinger WSC] - germany
919 (Belonso) - 931 (Alonso)
2562Est 
Team Beatrix & Christian [Germany Club] - germany
54 (Fire Starter) - 221 (Blue Energy) - 695 (Tornado) - 1756 (Sunshine)
2495Est 
Bernhard Bramsiepe [Club Ostwestfalen] - germany
798 (Bella Chiarra) - 1441 (Russak) - 1505 (Major Brown)
2656Est 
Daniel Brandt [NRW Club] - germany
104 (Brandt 598) - 680 (Brandt 597) - 1670 (Brandt 600)
2626Est 
Team Brinker [Meppen Club] - germany
365 (Karl) - 610 (Inken) - 1970 (Mia) - 2193 (Jana)
2540Est 
Bernhard Bünte [Club Rietberg] - germany
448 (Twig Moss) - 1270 (Kombat Kat) - 1312 (Candy)
2559Est 
Fulger Constantin [Germany Club] - germany
1681 (Marc) - 2160 (Red Star)
2411Est 
Team Eastern Happening [Club Oberfranken] - germany
537 (Cox's Special)
2641Est 
Team Express [Coesfeld/Leiberg Club] - germany
410 (Moon Foal) - 1316 (Black Beauty) - 1658 (Henri ) - 2206 (Ragnar :-)) - 2382 (Bronco)
2496Est 
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk [Club Sachsen] - germany
383 (Carmelo) - 433 (Come Soon) - 436 (Vicky Lorane) - 673 (Rollins) - 775 (Ismari) - 957 (Cristy) - 1629 (Tassie Devil) - 1767 (Bonzo) - 1897 (Sierra) - 1941 (Yasmir) - 1984 (Angel Wing) - 2062 (Idrissou) - 2339 (Heralding Peace) - 2357 (Ashley)
2560Est 
Guver Florin [Germany Club] - germany
9 (Mekka) - 1218 (Mr. Fly) - 1232 (Nyna) - 2334 (Lady C.) - 2514 (Mozes)
0991Est 
Alexander Gebel [Club Saalfeld] - germany
26 (ATLANTIC-TIA) - 28 (ATLANTIC-BLITZ) - 44 (ATLANTIC-ZET) - 95 (ATLANTIC-BRAVO) - 249 (ATLANTIC-E) - 275 (ATLANTIC-ES) - 303 (ATLANTIC-TURBO) - 345 (ATLANTIC-CARROL) - 409 (ATLANTIC+) - 483 (ATLANTIC-OSCAR) - 511 (ATLANTIC-MIRIAM) - 558 (ATLANTIC-PIGEON) - 603 (ATLANTIC-NITRA) - 607 (ATLANTIC-WIND) - 642 (ATLANTIC-BIG) - 742 (ATLANTIC-CHAMPION) - 750 (ATLANTIC-SUPER) - 786 (ATLANTIC-J) - 897 (ATLANTIC-L) - 1030 (ATLANTIC-BIRD) - 1050 (ATLANTIC-ALFA) - 1118 (ATLANTIC-VIVA) - 1195 (ATLANTIC-MISS) - 1198 (ATLANTIC-PRINZES) - 1249 (ATLANTIC-Y) - 1326 (ATLANTIC-BESTEN) - 1350 (ATLANTIC-DYNAMIT) - 1363 (ATLANTIC-S) - 1381 (ATLANTIC-MILLION) - 1388 (ATLANTIC-NATI) - 1448 (ATLANTIC-WINNER) - 1529 (ATLANTIC-LEEN) - 1549 (ATLANTIC-KA) - 1567 (ATLANTIC-Z) - 1568 (ATLANTIC-NEW) - 1739 (ATLANTIC-ELVIS) - 1782 (ATLANTIC-POSEIDON) - 1809 (ATLANTIC-ALI) - 1810 (ATLANTIC-JUNIOR) - 1833 (ATLANTIC-AXA) - 2048 (ATLANTIC-WELT) - 2069 (ATLANTIC-W) - 2097 (ATLANTIC-VI) - 2303 (ATLANTIC-CHANCE) - 2430 (ATLANTIC-BRITT) - 2485 (ATLANTIC-F)
2235Est 
Team Gleichberg [Hildburghausen Club ] - germany
32 (Keiths Choice) - 532 (Cycle) - 801 (Alazan) - 960 (Tao) - 1077 (Koko) - 1307 (Howie) - 1327 (Darceys Girl) - 1494 (Muliple Crown) - 2033 (Reit Petite) - 2052 (Bayer) - 2239 (Larka) - 2426 (Dadik) - 2552 (Babette)
2390Est 
Team H & B Wulhorst [Club Oberfranken] - germany
231 (Athena) - 635 (Bronx) - 646 (Silver Satin) - 849 (Snip) - 874 (The Axe) - 2112 (Bicho) - 2323 (Dinky)
2231Est 
Horst Hain [Club Fulda] - germany
140 (Horsti 54) - 295 (Horsti 52) - 514 (Horsti 58) - 1332 (Horsti 56) - 1566 (Horsti 61) - 1750 (Horsti 55) - 1909 (Horsti 57)
2522Est 
Team Jaekel Hannelore [Club Grenzland-West] - germany
257 (Stier 1) - 806 (Pigeon Lady 15) - 1492 (Loewe 75)
2541Est 
Hermann Johannsmann [Club Rietberg] - germany
289 (Nate Hall)
2603Est 
Team Jörg Unglaube [Germany Club] - germany
1207 (Time Bandit 2) - 1282 (Time Bandit 5) - 1752 (Time Bandit 4) - 1946 (Time Bandit 1) - 2389 (Time Bandit 3)
2523Est 
Team Jung & Jupid [Club Ebertshausen] - germany
139 (Chenche T2) - 217 (Ana T1) - 302 (Blatrisa T1) - 564 (Garai T2) - 720 (Celerina T2) - 1392 (Bernicia T1) - 1536 (Alasio T1) - 2004 (Alegria T2) - 2135 (Alanza T1)
1452Est 
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer [Club Oberfranken] - germany
66 (Ione) - 546 (Mc Clintock) - 765 (Special Review) - 1031 (Azul) - 1048 (Montys Girl) - 1561 (Radiant Sky) - 1598 (Canoli) - 1955 (Winyye) - 2012 (Aeon) - 2103 (Midnight Surprizes) - 2187 (Anuka) - 2479 (Turbo) - 2516 (Penelope)
0669Est 
Team Klaas & Sohn [Club Rietberg] - germany
159 (Miss Champ) - 274 (Ida O) - 367 (Gitano) - 434 (Ariadne) - 471 (Amal) - 554 (Warie) - 672 (Melani) - 759 (Bright n Timely) - 763 (Shila) - 773 (Rugby) - 939 (High Speed) - 1006 (Maxii) - 1216 (Cano) - 1238 (Nasser) - 1300 (Troylo) - 1354 (Rocky) - 1365 (Bruno) - 1393 (Mattanja) - 1405 (Saty) - 1578 (Beauty Star) - 1790 (Miss Wonderlange) - 1882 (Lake Hills Sophia) - 1895 (Hot Dog Returns) - 2011 (Flashlight Sa) - 2262 (Rapy) - 2387 (Street Cop ) - 2404 (Mecho) - 2447 (Sassy) - 2469 (Flik)
2552Est 
Team Koch & Wichert [Ruhrgebiet Club] - germany
401 (Zamby) - 541 (Atlantik Star) - 994 (Las Américas) - 1428 (Columbus) - 1849 (Tribute To Orange) - 1889 (Arona Yvana) - 2143 (Kala) - 2152 (Carrots) - 2441 (Alfie)
2192Est 
Peter Kocks [Oberhausen Club] - germany
29 (T-bone) - 232 (Mad Max) - 282 (Sha Lalala Lee) - 1834 (Bosly) - 2151 (Chela) - 2254 (Zuzo)
2153Est 
Team Ladys Germany [Club Saalfeld] - germany
247 (ATLANTIC-57) - 732 (ATLANTIC-11) - 1092 (ATLANTIC-111) - 1126 (ATLANTIC-LADY) - 1333 (ATLANTIC-VOX) - 1450 (ATLANTIC-XXX) - 1899 (ATLANTIC-108) - 2175 (ATLANTIC-STAR) - 2515 (ATLANTIC-39)
2653Est 
Günter Langefeld [Club Bergisches Land] - germany
185 (Almendra) - 473 (Kepell Meister) - 645 (Beduino) - 715 (Angel Real) - 1009 (Kendavalla) - 1342 (Oker) - 1711 (Pipa) - 1930 (Kubo) - 2252 (Alcaparra)
2145Est 
Team Mark Buse & Fam. [Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg] - germany
36 (Billy Lee's Hope) - 56 (Little Girls 2) - 153 (The Challenge) - 168 (White Dream) - 327 (Teide) - 346 (Swift Pace) - 422 (Jumper) - 542 (Gametime) - 574 (Just Married) - 688 (Argos) - 793 (Game of Thrones) - 904 (Eli) - 917 (Ayers Rock) - 924 (Kampenwand) - 1020 (Watzmann) - 1138 (The Mountain) - 1237 (Raven) - 1256 (Little Girls 3) - 1370 (Eagles Nest) - 1380 (Little Girls 4) - 1542 (Red Star) - 1699 (North Atlantik Ocean Race) - 1743 (Speed Master) - 1922 (Emi) - 2003 (Hy Tec) - 2226 (The White Chocolate) - 2360 (Eagle Eyes)
2233Est 
Erich Müller [Club Oberfranken] - germany
31 (Beeper) - 45 (Sunlight Wonder) - 63 (Oby) - 71 (Egon) - 115 (Rony) - 162 (Jules Chu ) - 183 (Anna Marie) - 226 (Chequer Lass) - 265 (Lisa) - 291 (Rachel) - 323 (Thats a Fret) - 385 (Turco) - 415 (Lulu) - 442 (Dark Dirky) - 461 (Like a Hurricane) - 487 (Uncharted Haven) - 488 (Nani) - 496 (Tamara) - 553 (Nachi) - 596 (Campus Martius) - 613 (Aída) - 686 (Silver Lady) - 735 (Hat Full) - 768 (Emmely) - 796 (Luky) - 833 (Joker) - 867 (Abelardo) - 877 (Gerald) - 887 (Ginistrelli) - 926 (Pandi) - 951 (Jamaica) - 1016 (Siddy) - 1045 (Pertex One) - 1062 (Jimmy) - 1090 (Wise Girl) - 1119 (Tad) - 1120 (Mabalinewe) - 1151 (Carola) - 1177 (Spartacus) - 1217 (Cosmic Ray) - 1235 (Sky Dancer) - 1244 (Valentino) - 1277 (Dulcinea) - 1290 (Beagle) - 1341 (Cheroky) - 1362 (Neptuno) - 1383 (Star Wars) - 1387 (Billy Buddy Bob) - 1399 (Percys Pick) - 1420 (Tuli) - 1473 (Kings First Choice) - 1527 (Hip Hip Hoera) - 1534 (Rafi) - 1562 (Holly Berry) - 1584 (Superbity) - 1602 (Could Be) - 1622 (Planets Pride) - 1643 (Pease) - 1648 (Lucky Chance) - 1678 (Bubble Gum ) - 1687 (Irritate Me ) - 1694 (Helga P ) - 1705 (Southwester) - 1798 (Brutus) - 1808 (Monika One) - 1816 (Rolf) - 1829 (Vago) - 1830 (Chief Of State ) - 1842 (Lea) - 1881 (My Annie) - 1892 (Up The Daggers) - 1906 (Pedros Choice ) - 1952 (Nacarado) - 1972 (Matko) - 2026 (Nancy) - 2030 (Mary) - 2051 (Klaas ) - 2055 (Amazone) - 2076 (Mariners Court) - 2077 (Faber) - 2079 (Dark Moondancer) - 2131 (Grimbergen) - 2176 (Conan) - 2179 (High Card ) - 2189 (Yanina) - 2196 (Beige) - 2205 (Alexander) - 2255 (Janny) - 2268 (Lomu) - 2283 (Lucho) - 2301 (Black Rose) - 2309 (Atch) - 2345 (Nissa) - 2358 (Candela) - 2406 (Java) - 2536 (Claude Green Grass) - 2548 (Radley)
2370Est 
Team Piekielko-Kussyk [Club Baden Württemberg] - germany
2 (Clovis Ii) - 198 (With Anticipation)
2371Est 
Bernd Prekel [Club Bayern Süd] - germany
268 (Mandrake) - 677 (Trixie) - 826 (Lety) - 832 (Babe) - 1098 (Restitution) - 1498 (Chocolate) - 1609 (Non Grizz) - 1745 (Bandido) - 1938 (Xtreme) - 2047 (Ralky) - 2213 (Decade)
2545Est 
Team Rasch Duo [RV Spessart Club] - germany
260 (Monika) - 1460 (Ricky) - 1966 (Alex II)
2642Est 
Team Redlich & Risse [Wittinger WSC] - germany
382 (Quica) - 438 (Memphis) - 993 (Crystal Blue Girl) - 1036 (Cora)
2654Est 
SG Reinhard [Lahntal Club] - germany
359 (Frida) - 1065 (Pretty Women) - 1989 (Costa) - 2025 (Rising Star) - 2153 (Mailo)
2232Est 
Team Reiss & Pfeiffer [Club Lutherstadt] - germany
27 (Hombre) - 156 (Snydale Lark) - 224 (Alice) - 354 (Hidden Warning) - 782 (Gusher) - 959 (Maya) - 1286 (Bush) - 1555 (Foster) - 1878 (Mulan) - 2016 (Baster) - 2037 (Absent)
1148Est 
Team Robert & Bernhard Niekrawietz [Club Kaltenengers] - germany
844 (Xylia) - 1157 (It Takes Two)
1141Est 
Team Röhlig & Bukowski [Club Vogtland] - germany
880 (Dali) - 1546 (Sparkee Blue) - 2376 (Silvy)
1345Est 
Team SAS [Club Sachsen] - germany
184 (Bandi) - 637 (Bedazzle) - 691 (Wupti) - 1345 (Romy) - 1532 (Ghost Moon) - 1604 (Vocho) - 1623 (Ramsdean Legacy) - 1663 (Cabezon) - 1712 (Elis Star) - 1900 (Caroline) - 2093 (Miss Wonderduk) - 2099 (Wimp Bully) - 2487 (Noly)
0332Est 
Rolf Schlömer [Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg] - germany
426 (Else) - 704 (Darth) - 1308 (Cebiche) - 2399 (Muenchen)
1436Est 
Günter Schneemann [Club Kassel] - germany
25 (Snowman 10) - 46 (Snowman 20) - 58 (Snowman 4) - 106 (Snowman 5) - 160 (Snowman 21) - 293 (Eva) - 740 (Martin Shep's) - 744 (Snowman 18) - 862 (Snowman 12) - 889 (Snowman 9) - 956 (Maurits) - 980 (Black Ludooke) - 1041 (Innika) - 1099 (Wis Pride) - 1176 (Snowman 16) - 1184 (Snowman 19) - 1310 (Snowman 11) - 1329 (Heli) - 1369 (Simun) - 1564 (Ilse) - 1747 (Snowman 7) - 2133 (Snowman 17) - 2393 (Snowman 13) - 2433 (Snowman 14) - 2482 (Black Narbonne) - 2490 (Snowman 15)
2494Est 
Team Schnellin [Club Sachsen] - germany
305 (Willi) - 1574 (Mauric) - 1599 (Lady Merry) - 1918 (Ahorn)
2466Est 
Detlef Schüring [Club Münsterland] - germany
909 (Invierno) - 1652 (Samba) - 2072 (Peron) - 2246 (Detlef)
2394Est 
Team SG Eider [Club Oberfranken] - germany
879 (Arcadia) - 1454 (Wanderfalk) - 1537 (Legend of Heremans) - 1795 (Rise of an Empire) - 2350 (Gama)
2643Est 
Team SG Seidel Anika, Frank, Jürgen [Wittinger WSC] - germany
458 (Napa) - 933 (Kandy) - 1773 (The Tukker)
2646Est 
Team Varus [Club Oberfranken] - germany
447 (Teri) - 478 (Victoria) - 1054 (Zaida) - 2108 (Media) - 2518 (Jeny)
2452Est 
Fedoseev Vitalij [Club Harsewinkel] - germany
149 (Avanti) - 202 (Bolshoi) - 238 (Trusty) - 378 (Dinamita) - 387 (Ayrton) - 616 (White-eyed) - 792 (Nokia) - 1139 (Rex) - 1225 (Wise Wonder) - 1347 (Domi) - 1483 (Ellis) - 1927 (Beldy) - 2257 (Elisa)
0910Est 
Team Volmer & Wilpers [Münsterland] - germany
154 (Jengibre) - 196 (Sandiland) - 308 (Tadeo) - 557 (Abercrombie) - 638 (Kika) - 724 (Botones) - 1192 (Flames) - 1289 (Moon Shadow c St)
2393Est 
Team Waz [Club Oberfranken] - germany
6 (Ancient Orange) - 507 (Firulais) - 1227 (Walking In The Wind) - 1507 (Cracker) - 1703 (Cal)
2234Est 
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann [Club Oberfranken] - germany
102 (Louie) - 230 (Clay Dark) - 259 (Verne) - 449 (Ayatollah) - 916 (Kendal) - 1128 (Albany) - 1406 (Rooey) - 1559 (Odet) - 1579 (Champ) - 1958 (Glenbrook)
2447Est 
Hermann Wienekamp [Club Neumünster] - germany
256 (Celina) - 1122 (Japon) - 1298 (Teddy Speed) - 1434 (Keiko) - 1449 (Four Men) - 1612 (Angela) - 1673 (Willi) - 1845 (Gigy) - 1908 (Hartari) - 2041 (Rich Note)
2561Est 
Team Wild Escobar Devils [Germany Club] - germany
871 (Gotta-go) - 1506 (Cain) - 2282 (Tipo) - 2397 (Bibi)
2193Est 
Sven Zimmermann [Club Köln-Bonn] - germany
23 (Tuttifrutti)
   

 

GRAN CANARIA

  
Click for see all in this country!

2026Est 
Team Aníbal García & Pedro Rguez [C.C. Iniciativa Isleña] - gran canaria
1592 (Adonis) - 2013 (Goliat)
2093Est 
Team Carioca [Doramas] - gran canaria
16 (Moju) - 412 (Tapajos) - 1150 (Arapiuns)
2507Est 
Team Champions Iniciativa Isleña [C.C. Iniciativa Isleña] - gran canaria
1590 (Leo)
2434Est 
Team Champions La Paloma Mensajera [La Paloma Mensajera] - gran canaria
1638 (Guillermo Dmguez Díaz)
2117Est 
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez [Club Los Socios] - gran canaria
306 (F. Carmen) - 344 (Tranqui) - 604 (Sand Mountain) - 818 (Bajito) - 971 (Margarita) - 1003 (Im So Bad) - 1005 (Pale) - 1651 (F1) - 1797 (Rustic Trublue) - 2117 (Daniel) - 2195 (Turbo Europe) - 2238 (Atlas) - 2429 (Lady) - 2474 (Chavelsan) - 2493 (Oro)
2118Est 
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro [Club Los Socios] - gran canaria
14 (Araujo) - 339 (Junior) - 693 (Brownie) - 808 (Roque Mesa) - 810 (Poseidón) - 1072 (Maddiston ) - 1228 (Rayo) - 1499 (Rom+rom+rom) - 1560 (Isma & Berenice) - 1969 (Hulk) - 2431 (Maaambo) - 2437 (Romeo) - 2510 (Alí Babá)
   

 

HUNGARY

  
Click for see all in this country!

2479Est 
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert [Hungary Pigeons Club] - hungary
351 (Fuli) - 520 (Puki) - 629 (Monika I) - 802 (Gold Boy) - 827 (Cupp Ii) - 922 (Monika) - 1100 (Monika Ii) - 1226 (Lidia Ii) - 1239 (Fenyo Family) - 1642 (Lidia I) - 1805 (Balazso Ii) - 2496 (Aranba)
2435Est 
Team Fenyvesi Family [Hungary Pigeons Club] - hungary
381 (Vartmel) - 791 (Karel) - 896 (Penge Ii) - 932 (Sanya I) - 1236 (Pityu) - 1744 (Sanya Ii) - 1753 (Toni I) - 1867 (Penge I)
2674Est 
Team Fenyvesi Monika [Hungary Pigeons Club] - hungary
1913 (Norbi)
2662Est 
Laszlo Gotthard [Hungary Pigeons Club] - hungary
201 (Franco) - 312 (Wise Wonder ) - 446 (Pluto) - 477 (Homer) - 498 (Gary) - 608 (Frans Junior ) - 990 (Lorena ) - 1182 (Classy ) - 1183 (Skywalker ) - 1344 (Humberston Lad ) - 1398 (Mattanja ) - 1408 (Brown ) - 1616 (Portia ) - 1644 (Qunicy) - 2078 (Miss Myron ) - 2085 (Darkshadow ) - 2223 (Firpo) - 2249 (Bolita)
2596Est 
Team Hegedus Kornel [Hungary Pigeons Club] - hungary
172 (Mariann) - 658 (Emi) - 1212 (Kori)
2448Est 
Team Horváth Pigeons [Hungary Pigeons Club] - hungary
654 (Eszter) - 657 (Aguila) - 781 (Panacea) - 1328 (Luigi) - 1660 (Neytiri)
2424Est 
Team Markus Miklos [Hungary Pigeons Club] - hungary
81 (Puskas) - 113 (Arpad) - 930 (Kubala) - 1585 (Arraw) - 2067 (Lacko)
2427Est 
Team Markus pigeons [Hungary Pigeons Club] - hungary
204 (Janka) - 210 (Rozi) - 1205 (Bence) - 1630 (Mira)
2425Est 
Team Pinter [Hungary Pigeons Club] - hungary
1223 (Nickelodean) - 1464 (Rebecca) - 1486 (Surviver) - 1781 (Predator) - 1911 (Random Star)
   

 

IRELAND

  
Click for see all in this country!

2148Est 
Team Bronski [Irish Homing Union] - ireland
2113 (Bronski 1) - 2315 (Bronski 2)
2215Est 
Team Dylan & Daniel Boylan [Irish Homing Union] - ireland
68 (Lady Gaga) - 619 (Nikki Minaj) - 650 (Rita) - 1010 (Rihanna) - 1268 (Annastasia) - 1973 (China doll xox) - 2540 (Beyonce)
1104Est 
Team H D A Kallmeyer [Irish Homing Union] - ireland
440 (Wallykazam) - 2119 (Danny Whammy)
2547Est 
Team Highway Lofts [Irish Homing Union] - ireland
992 (Highway Celtic Sarah) - 1018 (Highway Celtic Keira) - 1055 (Highway Celtic Spirit) - 1293 (Highway Teresa-girl) - 1729 (Highway Celtic Mike) - 2049 (Highway Beryls Pet) - 2132 (Highway Lucky Strike) - 2332 (Highway Lucky Harry) - 2365 (Highway Celtic Goliath)
2536Est 
Josh Rielly [Irish Homing Union] - ireland
329 (The Aristocat) - 1130 (The Replacment) - 1167 (The Crosser) - 1713 (The Observer) - 1869 (The Chosen) - 1891 (The Sellected) - 1942 (The Do Gooder) - 2231 (The Beliver) - 2333 (The Crafty One) - 2398 (The Choice) - 2439 (The Thinker) - 2528 (The Impresser)
2413Est 
Team YELLOWBELLY [Irish Homing Union] - ireland
73 (Sean) - 147 (Corie) - 1032 (Megan)
   

 

ITALIA

  
Click for see all in this country!

2179Est 
Massimo Bosco [Italia] - italia
834 (Camtown Fella)
2465Est 
Team Cantarella Gioacchino Loft [Italia] - italia
77 (Alex) - 281 (Miry) - 1522 (Gaia)
2608Est 
Team Danaila Daniel & Daniela [Italia] - italia
979 (Timothy Chu)
2159Est 
Lorenzo Ghiacci [Italia] - italia
178 (Sagan) - 206 (Super Million) - 485 (Timey)
2402Est 
Team Ghiacci Matilde-Elena Camagni [Italia] - italia
74 (INDIGO) - 313 (INNERE AUGE) - 1056 (BANZAI )
2610Est 
Team Hanus Vasile [Italia] - italia
12 (David Copperfield) - 70 (Booboo) - 1718 (Camtown Fella ) - 2115 (Absinthe)
2163Est 
Team Italy [Italia] - italia
8 (Peaches) - 129 (Chantal) - 416 (Bleu Thunder) - 567 (Roman Flame) - 622 (Ferngully) - 846 (Loving To Live) - 1206 (Crystal Ann) - 1524 (Dentino)
2162Est 
Team Laro Ervin [Italia] - italia
892 (Pipo) - 1980 (Aurelia) - 2183 (Heart Of Gold) - 2491 (Yael)
2607Est 
Francesco Malvicini [Italia] - italia
1677 (Fabi) - 2228 (Backstreet Bay)
2161Est 
Nitu Robert Petre [Italia] - italia
764 (Axel)
2609Est 
Team RSR [Italia] - italia
1265 (Bogart) - 1709 (Akta) - 1996 (Golden Shamrock) - 2435 (Baby Cisco)
2361Est 
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak [Italian-Team] - italia
76 (Robertino) - 301 (Maximus) - 374 (Fiore) - 762 (Ice)
   

 

LITHUANIA

  
Click for see all in this country!

1354Est 
Team Gorelov - Lithuania [Lithuania Club] - lithuania
1188 (Gorel 2) - 2230 (Gorel 1)
   

 

MALTA

  
Click for see all in this country!

1167Est 
Team Admiral's Lofts Malta [Malta Racing Pigeon Club] - malta
656 (Z4)
2464Est 
Team Buhagiars Lofts [Malta Racing Pigeon Club] - malta
366 (Molly 019) - 1657 (Susan) - 1731 (Olivia) - 1893 (Lily 1717) - 2288 (Showy)
2474Est 
Team Cantarella & Agius Lofts Malta [Malta Racing Pigeon Club] - malta
476 (Jesmond) - 746 (Schanty) - 1656 (Siry) - 2495 (Simone) - 2544 (Tinuccia)
2470Est 
Team Debono Lofts Malta [Malta Racing Pigeon Club] - malta
145 (Charles) - 332 (Matthias) - 594 (Karen) - 1404 (Julia)
1168Est 
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta [Malta Racing Pigeon Club] - malta
194 (Zaren) - 266 (Zejtun) - 817 (Stephen) - 1588 (Gracie) - 1716 (Gail) - 1843 (Gandlier) - 2065 (Telasja)
2473Est 
Team Giegu Lofts Gozo [Malta Racing Pigeon Club] - malta
200 (Home Bound)
2404Est 
Team Ginger Burdnar Lofts [Malta Racing Pigeon Club] - malta
1514 (Ginger Raymond) - 1746 (Ginger Clayton)
0724Est 
Team Philip Carbonaro Lofts Malta [Malta Racing Pigeon Club] - malta
669 (Zirk) - 2402 (Peter)
2471Est 
Team Ridge View Lofts Malta [Malta Racing Pigeon Club] - malta
322 (Greta) - 1943 (Gorg)
2472Est 
Team Tarcisio & Keith Zammit Loft [Malta Racing Pigeon Club] - malta
828 (Marchisio) - 978 (Coutinho) - 1314 (Morata) - 1436 (Pogba) - 1862 (Neymar)
2196Est 
Team Tencho Loft Malta [Malta Racing Pigeon Club] - malta
20 (Gina) - 50 (Toska) - 491 (Mimi)
1374Est 
Team Tonio Lofts Malta [Malta Racing Pigeon Club] - malta
181 (Kurt Ganga) - 1521 (Tonio Ganga) - 1796 (Vessa Ganga) - 1912 (Diamond Ganga) - 2198 (Fran Ganga)
0723Est 
Team Victory Lofts Malta [Malta Racing Pigeon Club] - malta
119 (Victory Thomas) - 175 (Victory Jugina) - 235 (Victory Peter) - 325 (Victory Clarissa) - 529 (Victory Joanna) - 533 (Victory Martin) - 614 (check) - 716 (Victory Tony) - 820 (Victory Michelle) - 964 (Victory Grace) - 1002 (Victory Annette) - 1553 (Victory Nicky) - 1591 (Victory Kevin) - 1615 (Victory Margaret) - 1919 (Victory Andre) - 2232 (Victory Julia)
   

 

MOLDOVA

  
Click for see all in this country!

2647Est 
Team Fauna Orheiului [Moldova] - moldova
197 (Dima-2) - 311 (Dima) - 676 (Vitali-2) - 918 (Damian-Valentin) - 923 (Vitalie) - 1068 (Igori) - 1114 (Olga) - 1220 (Alexandru) - 1811 (Valerica) - 2194 (Valentin) - 2498 (Roma) - 2500 (Cristi) - 2547 (Calin)
2088Est 
Team Moldova [Moldova] - moldova
934 (Picunov4) - 1421 (Picunov2) - 2409 (Picunov1) - 2488 (Picunov3)
   

 

NETHERLANDS

  
Click for see all in this country!

2669Est 
Ugur Arslan [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
493 (Blacky 533)
2437Est 
Team Baarda Pingjum [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
264 (Do Ping 3) - 822 (Do Ping 2) - 1597 (Do Ping 1)
2519Est 
Team Baris & Meulenberg [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
866 (Derby Arona 029) - 1121 (Derby Arona 033)
2158Est 
Team Brencas [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
536 (Telstar) - 640 (Nautilus) - 678 (Nimmerdor) - 946 (Heartbreaker) - 958 (Amethist) - 1322 (Ahorn) - 1858 (Aram) - 2276 (Wellington)
2350Est 
Chantal Breukers [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
687 (Slakken) - 1495 (Spikkel) - 2002 (Carin) - 2312 (Bella)
2629Est 
Team Bustraan Pigeons [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
207 (Mighty Asterix) - 508 (Swift Gold) - 1695 (First Price) - 1986 (Arielle) - 2150 (El Borracho)
2137Est 
Sjaak Buwalda [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
59 (Frysian Titanium) - 560 (Frysian Sauvage) - 580 (Frysian Rebel) - 982 (Frysian Famke) - 1026 (Frysian Papillon) - 1058 (Frysian Veyron) - 1137 (Frysian Magica) - 1582 (Frysian Freedom) - 1888 (Frysian Fearless) - 2272 (Frysian Evora)
2449Est 
Team Cees van Gelder [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
3 (Pituca) - 220 (Mala) - 376 (Redda) - 506 (Maja) - 719 (Jersey) - 756 (Flare) - 1089 (Flora) - 1516 (Rivited) - 1814 (Mÿnis) - 1905 (Peres) - 2095 (Moer) - 2149 (Buzzlord) - 2154 (Last Shadow) - 2539 (Poncha)
2386Est 
Team Comb. Mekes-van Boxmeer [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
816 (Mekmeer 3) - 1487 (Mekmeer 2) - 1854 (Mekmeer 1)
2185Est 
Team Comb. van de Berg [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
121 (Slomesmurf) - 929 (Timmersmurf) - 1267 (Kooksmurf) - 1353 (Slaapsmurf) - 1997 (Brilsmurf)
2461Est 
Team Comb. Verbeek - Demmis [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
142 (Peba) - 253 (Luba) - 876 (Balu) - 945 (Lupe) - 1981 (Pelu)
0673Est 
Team Dickmann-Stroetges [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
136 (LIME) - 315 (APRICOT) - 320 (COCONUT) - 333 (Lychee) - 530 (LEMON) - 702 (Pompom) - 711 (Napoleon) - 837 (PAPAYA) - 966 (MANDARINE) - 1191 (NECTARINE) - 1335 (MELON) - 1444 (Strawberry) - 1544 (BANANA) - 1633 (PINEAPPLE) - 1847 (Apple) - 1871 (Wind under My Wings) - 1937 (PEARS) - 1985 (BLACKBERRY) - 2400 (Lasse) - 2417 (Cherry) - 2442 (KIWI) - 2444 (King Of The World)
2492Est 
Team Doldersum [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
1417 (Akil) - 1815 (Raldo) - 2070 (Doubly Sure) - 2461 (Bobby)
2106Est 
Team Gebr. Vieberink [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
133 (Bergerac) - 361 (Bordeaux Two) - 700 (St.vincent) - 995 (Bordeaux) - 1084 (Perpignan Two) - 1465 (Montpellier) - 1998 (Montlucon Two)
2376Est 
Team Grolleman Pigeons [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
64 (FDJ) - 100 (Sky) - 734 (AG2R) - 1011 (Etixx) - 2168 (Katjoesja) - 2470 (Tinkoff)
2451Est 
Team H. V. Venrooy [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
1318 (Gordon) - 1995 (Flight Plan) - 2331 (Timmy)
2139Est 
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
262 (Apollo) - 1156 (Dionysos) - 1979 (Hermes)
2440Est 
Team Hogeveld [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
229 (Cassie) - 456 (Sjefke) - 663 (Barny) - 1163 (Leentje) - 1211 (Elsje) - 1806 (Dianca) - 1846 (Loesje) - 2014 (Chrisje)
2417Est 
Team Holland - Marsman [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
364 (Kako) - 368 (Our Best) - 572 (Salvatore) - 1023 (Turbo Flight) - 1784 (Suzanne)
2186Est 
Team Holland 1 [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
723 (v.Amerongen) - 726 (PUNTNEUS) - 1545 (Tom 1) - 1880 (v.d.Berg 1)
2599Est 
Team Holland 10 [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
363 (v.d.Kamp) - 1175 (De Lang Nek) - 1618 (v.Gelder) - 1723 (Druipneus) - 2212 (Joep10)
2600Est 
Team Holland 11 [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
548 (JENEVERNEUS) - 600 (HAVIKSNEUS) - 1330 (HAAKNEUS) - 1371 (ZWAMMNEUS) - 2296 (CLOWNSNEUS)
2353Est 
Team Holland 2 [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
463 (v.d.Kamp) - 615 (Prikneus) - 1368 (v.d.Berg) - 2259 (Joep 2)
2334Est 
Team Holland 3 [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
577 (Diks) - 1503 (v.d.Berg 3) - 2080 (Boxneus) - 2450 (Tom)
2335Est 
Team Holland 4 [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
362 (Joep 4) - 895 (v.d.Berg 4) - 2401 (H.Diks)
2387Est 
Team Holland 5 [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
435 (P. Out & Zn) - 989 (Blauneus) - 1620 (De Kurt Nek)
2388Est 
Team Holland 6 [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
593 (Joep 6) - 1468 (Prikneus) - 1724 (De Slappe Nek) - 2261 (Out & Zn 2)
2453Est 
Team Holland 7 [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
484 (Bloedneus) - 1094 (P. Out & Zn 3) - 1634 (Joep 7) - 1766 (Doldersum)
2454Est 
Team Holland 8 [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
516 (Wijsneus) - 1222 (Joep 8) - 2018 (P. Out & Zn 4)
2497Est 
Team Holland 9 [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
108 (Bleekneus) - 314 (Daan) - 790 (v.d.Berg) - 878 (Joep9)
2061Est 
Team Interpalomas Lofts [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
243 (German Fire) - 298 (Light Tuition) - 631 (Lucky Rocket) - 1768 (Dark Rocket) - 2245 (Miss Marathon)
2627Est 
Peter Lasterie [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
819 (Lasterie Shop 11) - 1317 (Lasterie Shop 5) - 1531 (Lasterie Shop 1) - 1735 (Lasterie Shop 7) - 1801 (Lasterie Shop 3) - 1982 (Lasterie Shop 9) - 2243 (Lasterie Shop 6) - 2244 (Lasterie Shop 4) - 2538 (Lasterie Shop 2)
2597Est 
Team Limburgse Passie [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
337 (Hansi) - 842 (Queen Ann) - 1301 (Lady M.) - 1785 (Frankie Boy)
1000Est 
Hok M. Reijnen [PDV Alphen Vooruit] - netherlands
117 (Isi ) - 131 (Darceys Girl ) - 254 (Zuzo ) - 450 (Dk Anna ) - 459 (Gitte ) - 544 (Sirena) - 649 (Camilo) - 754 (Sayonara Baby ) - 865 (Hok) - 884 (Fulham ) - 1019 (Platón) - 1110 (Rising Moon ) - 1147 (Odie) - 1158 (Marcelo ) - 1210 (Bold Fanover ) - 1331 (Pecker Head ) - 1360 (Wonder Girl ) - 1472 (melodía) - 1563 (Claribel) - 1669 (Samurai) - 1907 (Arabela ) - 1920 (Barry) - 1945 (Jersey Girl ) - 1993 (Blossom ) - 2036 (neutonio) - 2156 (Alfa ) - 2191 (Helle ) - 2236 (Millbanks Trooper ) - 2291 (High Plains Drifter ) - 2302 (Tohuwabohu ) - 2392 (Yippeeiohcaiay ) - 2434 (Chenin) - 2456 (Rej )
2385Est 
Bart Mekes [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
1001 (Athena)
2518Est 
Team Oude Lashof [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
643 (Muddy) - 668 (Bonsai) - 886 (Barnbrook Two) - 1143 (King Arthur) - 2169 (Anais)
1040Est 
Bert Ploeg [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
79 (Snydale Linnet)
2491Est 
Team Pluimers & Buursinu [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
2054 (Heracles) - 2273 (Dutch Power) - 2330 (Flash)
1426Est 
Team Rien van Oss en Zn [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
122 (Morpheus) - 124 (Lium) - 269 (Bo) - 509 (Punisher) - 683 (Levi) - 766 (Shimada) - 868 (Mystique) - 911 (Venus) - 998 (Toxin) - 1141 (Trinity) - 1274 (Lightning) - 1295 (Hawkeye) - 1306 (Zatana) - 1433 (Thadeus) - 1606 (Janne) - 1675 (Bram) - 1697 (Oracle) - 1737 (Bolt) - 1757 (Meduso) - 1826 (Kratos) - 1866 (Krypto) - 1962 (Angry Bird) - 2219 (Zhana) - 2264 (Neo) - 2299 (Daredevil) - 2321 (Kyann) - 2348 (Noah) - 2379 (Mason) - 2466 (Dozer)
2138Est 
Team Schoordijk-Schults [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
239 (Xander) - 285 (Amy) - 767 (Sjaan) - 1358 (Midnight Cruiser) - 1978 (Wiliam) - 2023 (Chiella) - 2096 (Monzo) - 2186 (Vondeling)
2628Est 
Michel Schuurmans [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
114 (Miranda) - 408 (Willy) - 411 (Brigitte) - 517 (Pauline) - 575 (Jaap) - 652 (Ina) - 811 (Hans) - 1351 (Nel) - 1793 (Peter) - 2034 (Marjan) - 2307 (Erik)
2226Est 
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
721 (Lady Ed From Vegas) - 972 (Beethoven) - 1873 (Akela) - 2087 (Kung Hay Fat Choy) - 2284 (Sancho)
2036Est 
Team Skyriders [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
22 (Kings Silver Star) - 89 (Chila) - 1572 (Little Commet) - 1903 (Tosco)
2383Est 
Team Soepboer [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
33 (Hyaro One) - 234 (Orion O) - 395 (Pistara) - 472 (Flycannon) - 787 (R. Nelson) - 975 (Mel C) - 1028 (Meli) - 1178 (Simba) - 1240 (Sean) - 1490 (Jade) - 1831 (Melcsi 2) - 1840 (Trijn) - 2260 (Prentia) - 2529 (Hypestar)
2632Est 
B. J. Suk Mellies [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
710 (Arrow) - 737 (Red Devil) - 829 (Gun-shot) - 857 (Bink-Bullit) - 1807 (Swift)
2214Est 
Team Sunkissed [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
757 (Kiwi) - 1033 (Berbatou) - 1194 (Pamela) - 1411 (Hidalgo)
2525Est 
Team T. Bosua [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
563 (Moonshine) - 698 (Chelsea) - 708 (Roman) - 727 (Rosanne) - 991 (Wild Bill) - 1105 (Brandie) - 1565 (Janice) - 2285 (Cherie) - 2440 (Chunky) - 2453 (Kelsey) - 2478 (Swift)
2517Est 
Team Tjitte de Vries [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
356 (Lesleys Hope)
2446Est 
Team TopPigeons.nl [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
258 (Riverman) - 555 (Lady Blue) - 571 (Amelia) - 769 (Fletch) - 1057 (Basia) - 1872 (Marathon Lady) - 2207 (Destino) - 2250 (Imsakit)
2631Est 
Team Traas [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
61 (Melody) - 785 (Zordania) - 1530 (Nate) - 2355 (Arnuk) - 2484 (Frans Junior)
2493Est 
Hein van Dam [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
1879 (Anastasia) - 2145 (Yancy) - 2458 (Pucky) - 2508 (Akka)
2630Est 
Team van den Bosse-Hoondert Lewedor [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
481 (Rut Han) - 1186 (Siebe) - 1297 (Jelle)
2450Est 
Team Van der Heide de Vries [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
86 (Gienus) - 188 (Marcol) - 460 (Wilco) - 1070 (Metador) - 1603 (Freddie) - 1640 (Sido) - 1876 (Gido)
2149Est 
Tom Van der Kamp [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
430 (Pascal) - 624 (Chopper) - 625 (Dyanne Dromer) - 830 (Wonder Klak) - 1515 (Uranus) - 1665 (Kit Fisto) - 1691 (Kimbo) - 1931 (Tilde) - 2166 (Abrak) - 2513 (Casma)
2336Est 
Anton van Oort [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
431 (Marco The First) - 489 (Legionaire) - 1455 (Triple 4)
2178Est 
Lorenzo Van Russel [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
96 (Still Waters ) - 209 (Trulo) - 494 (Sympatico ) - 505 (Achilles) - 780 (Coal Burner ) - 845 (Noble Regina ) - 950 (Jean Paul) - 985 (Silent Czar) - 1706 (Belgium Lady) - 1771 (Astronomical) - 1939 (Birra) - 1988 (Bacus) - 2045 (Felix) - 2102 (Hopalong Hanover) - 2104 (Candy Apple Red ) - 2177 (Samanthas Hope ) - 2211 (Bright N Timely ) - 2256 (Arafat) - 2269 (Abbie Gail) - 2424 (Tandy)
2220Est 
Marcel Visser [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
597 (Zoon Léandra) - 1741 (Belokie 613)
2516Est 
Rudolf Visser [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
774 (Xavi) - 825 (Messi) - 1704 (Iniesta) - 2021 (Ronaldo)
1001Est 
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon [PDV Mariapolder] - netherlands
155 (Koperneus) - 164 (Kromneus) - 215 (Wipneus) - 286 (feestneus) - 321 (Jeneverneus) - 582 (Snuifneus) - 662 (Loopneus) - 682 (koperneus) - 1039 (haakneus) - 1088 (zwamneus) - 1109 (snotneus) - 2526 (Speurneus)
2633Est 
Team Zandverstuiving [Holland Pigeons Club] - netherlands
528 (Naus) - 794 (Neve) - 1014 (Ger) - 2129 (Geof) - 2172 (Pat)
   

 

NORWAY

  
Click for see all in this country!

2660Est 
Team Ray & Svein [Norge Racing Pigeon Club] - norway
187 (Bee Jay ) - 752 (Casper) - 890 (Pamy) - 928 (Ostend Queen ) - 1052 (Twig Moss ) - 1081 (Adakar) - 1262 (Rene) - 1442 (Karina ) - 1662 (Raleigh Boy ) - 1682 (Alois)
   

 

POLSKA

  
Click for see all in this country!

2444Est 
Team Angel Maximillion Syndicate [Polonia] - polska
214 (Jewel From Belgium )
2604Est 
Team Arkadiusz Buttner [Polonia] - polska
103 (Jasiu) - 921 (Vika) - 1252 (Domi) - 1523 (Antek) - 2343 (Kuba)
2352Est 
Team Derby Szprotawa [Polonia] - polska
501 (Tesa)
2455Est 
Tomasz Jopek [Polonia] - polska
831 (Mystical) - 1080 (Caperusa) - 1558 (Kenny)
2458Est 
Team Lorek & Losinski [Polonia] - polska
1135 (Lady Gaga) - 1671 (Doozer) - 1812 (Aristides) - 1983 (Ernie)
2605Est 
Team Michal Klassa [Polonia] - polska
977 (Batuque) - 1467 (Arabela) - 1632 (Ferrari) - 1683 (Samba Pati)
2457Est 
Bogdan Mlynarczyk [Polonia] - polska
599 (Sugar Foot) - 1230 (Fight To The Finish) - 1452 (Pacha)
0816Est 
Ryszard Sas [Polonia] - polska
91 (Atlantic 1) - 428 (Atlantic 2) - 679 (Cita 1) - 685 (Richi)
2110Est 
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof [Polonia] - polska
85 (Szybki) - 319 (Henk) - 330 (Lively Lass ) - 391 (Maty) - 578 (Myszka) - 840 (Szpak) - 1197 (Fineke) - 1857 (Alle Oogies ) - 1884 (Pure Chance ) - 2024 (Mika) - 2114 (Stefano) - 2517 (Rudy)
2645Est 
Team Szymanski Grzegorz [Polonia] - polska
304 (Rhianna) - 1012 (Burkes Pride) - 2320 (Montrose) - 2419 (Hera )
2456Est 
Tomasz Wiczling [Polonia] - polska
199 (Foxy) - 1284 (Kitty) - 1373 (Caipiriña) - 1647 (Neva) - 1950 (Bron y Aury) - 2020 (Ship Of Gold) - 2039 (Lady Madonna) - 2060 (Tage) - 2549 (Lirio)
   

 

PORTUGAL

  
Click for see all in this country!

1319Est 
Jorge Almeida Santos [Aveiro-Portugal] - portugal
171 (Yany) - 218 (Ruth) - 453 (Querubin) - 854 (Melera) - 1086 (Pauls Desire) - 1776 (Reck) - 1936 (Nota) - 2120 (Bourgueil) - 2240 (Baddeleygreen Hope)
2619Est 
Team Asas do Sul [Faro - Portugal] - portugal
423 (Podolski) - 519 (Malletut) - 983 (Ecaille Stichelbaut) - 2372 (Nuska)
2595Est 
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes [Club Coimbra] - portugal
521 (Francesinha) - 883 (Negra) - 1148 (Flash) - 1668 (Rambo)
2621Est 
Manuel António Guerreiro [Loulé - Portugal] - portugal
237 (Joi) - 1172 (Pintas) - 1935 (Fisgas) - 2475 (Jacob) - 2501 (Taricas)
2616Est 
Team Jorge, Telmo & Miguel [Aveiro-Portugal] - portugal
417 (Benny) - 585 (Carneiro) - 1789 (Dudu) - 2137 (Vitinha) - 2174 (Grace)
2617Est 
Team José do Carmo [Faro - Portugal] - portugal
47 (High Arrival) - 1169 (Capota) - 1447 (Mark Louise) - 2425 (Glomer)
2620Est 
Team Paulo Lourenco [Faro - Portugal] - portugal
743 (Nani) - 1233 (James) - 2130 (Check) - 2448 (Yan Basten)
2615Est 
Team Rui & Paulo Campos [Loulé - Portugal] - portugal
67 (Apoteose) - 421 (Alarriba) - 1414 (Apota) - 2167 (Argon)
   

 

RUMANIA

  
Click for see all in this country!

2664Est 
Panait Alexandru [Romanía] - rumania
246 (Panait 4) - 941 (Panait 3) - 1096 (Panait 2) - 1500 (Panait 5) - 2225 (Panait 1)
2571Est 
Team Arad Express FCI [Romanía] - rumania
1438 (Express)
2563Est 
Petca Aurelian [Romanía] - rumania
940 (Sepia) - 1133 (Skindy) - 1275 (Box)
1447Est 
Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim [Romanía] - rumania
52 (Sebastiaan) - 112 (Babsy) - 143 (Xylos) - 146 (Rotterdam) - 223 (Pam) - 251 (Mabopane) - 360 (Sylt Boris) - 399 (Lesly) - 464 (Fritz) - 689 (Fiffi) - 788 (Rufy) - 1029 (Lennon) - 1170 (Blood Sugar) - 1231 (Raediger) - 1485 (Alba) - 1607 (El Burro) - 1755 (Opsinjoorke) - 1774 (Ascot) - 1838 (Merry Legs) - 1947 (Kaitlyn) - 2010 (Rowan) - 2165 (Trocadero) - 2180 (Kay) - 2342 (Worple) - 2367 (Trekanten Caro) - 2423 (Regents Do) - 2511 (Caruso)
2578Est 
Team Burca & Carcu [Romanía] - rumania
216 (Manchas) - 1254 (Aloha) - 1792 (Donauwind) - 2346 (Maite) - 2390 (Eastern Promise)
2593Est 
Team Buta Emil [Romanía] - rumania
497 (Biba) - 1550 (Rockette)
2568Est 
Radu Buzura [Romanía] - rumania
623 (Dida) - 882 (Black 1) - 1402 (Doljeanca) - 1601 (Georgeta) - 1679 (Uta) - 1698 (Pitica)
2569Est 
Team Buzura & Balasoiu [Romanía] - rumania
513 (Tavalug) - 633 (Emily) - 1692 (President) - 2188 (Cartush) - 2337 (David Jr)
2573Est 
Ariciu Catalin [Romanía] - rumania
893 (Kannibaal) - 2297 (Winner) - 2356 (Mayweather)
2025Est 
Mihai Chirita [Romanía] - rumania
128 (Vicente Dakota) - 310 (Cristian El Gordo) - 647 (Mona La Guapa) - 1044 (Nourdin) - 1366 (Carol La Cuñada) - 1426 (Judith La Loca) - 1804 (Jose San Jose) - 2157 (Said-zin) - 2318 (Beatriz San Jose)
2171Est 
Dragos Chiritescu [Romanía] - rumania
287 (Sokar) - 590 (Dane) - 1820 (Brinky)
2203Est 
Team Class [Romanía] - rumania
424 (Tennerife Boy) - 753 (Balkanik Lady) - 783 (Balkanik Black) - 888 (Lady Tennerife) - 2247 (Invictus)
2636Est 
Team Cosvasa & Gah [Romanía] - rumania
169 (Hot Shot) - 377 (Quincy) - 836 (Susy) - 953 (Cartucho) - 1047 (Tibo) - 1685 (Muriel) - 2084 (Duality) - 2118 (Anne Cat) - 2242 (Brookes Baby) - 2465 (Barbi)
1443Est 
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia [Romanía] - rumania
334 (Loes 2) - 482 (Flying Solo) - 674 (Aquiles) - 703 (Edwin) - 1093 (Cadi) - 2462 (Delicadeza)
2566Est 
Team Duda Sergiu [Romanía] - rumania
283 (Kofila) - 1063 (Jacoby) - 1429 (Prva) - 2178 (Flanders)
2344Est 
Alin Fiera [Romanía] - rumania
1 (Anna C) - 82 (Burbuja) - 454 (Polmont) - 2551 (Fearless Spirit)
2209Est 
Team Florea Sorin [Romanía] - rumania
13 (Hungry Eyes ) - 179 (Narla ) - 213 (Flor 1) - 236 (Young Zorro ) - 499 (Home Star ) - 579 (Noah ) - 755 (Flor 8) - 795 (Flor 9) - 908 (Jacoby ) - 1166 (Flor 3) - 1187 (Flor 4) - 1189 (A Fine Blend ) - 1224 (Regal Decree ) - 1276 (Little Sister Two ) - 1281 (Mojo Working ) - 1309 (Flor 12) - 1337 (Flor 5) - 1493 (Expensive Cole ) - 1535 (Parti Girl ) - 1580 (Zz Top ) - 1688 (Flor 6) - 1819 (Charlies Secret ) - 1868 (Flor 2) - 2006 (Flor 11) - 2190 (Rooey ) - 2274 (Felly ) - 2275 (Flor 10) - 2278 (Dairy Cream ) - 2295 (Flor 7) - 2520 (Twinkel Floortje )
2579Est 
Patruca Florin [Romanía] - rumania
195 (Miss Sydafrika) - 1412 (Anaconda)
2666Est 
Team Fratii Lupu [Romanía] - rumania
627 (Lally) - 2537 (Sixi)
2576Est 
Team Fratii Lupu & Colniceanu [Romanía] - rumania
43 (roosens 83) - 109 (patriot 88) - 942 (roosens 84) - 2464 (sorin)
2567Est 
Alexa Iacob [Romanía] - rumania
2251 (Vainilla) - 2383 (V i P)
2201Est 
Team Iuga Dorin [Romanía] - rumania
439 (Raleigh Girl) - 569 (Brinkley) - 984 (Little Big Cam) - 1108 (Rob And Chrissys Choice) - 1397 (Dudley) - 1484 (Muñeca) - 1504 (Yale) - 1631 (The Super One) - 2071 (Bati)
2205Est 
Team Karscu Alin & Cosmin [Romanía] - rumania
651 (Miha)
1451Est 
Team Kelemen Csaba [Romanía] - rumania
2286 (Szabi 4)
2613Est 
Team Lulian Sepciuc [Romanía] - rumania
861 (Petrus) - 1320 (Wicked Will) - 1379 (Jette)
2665Est 
Daniel Marin [Romanía] - rumania
545 (check) - 987 (check) - 1646 (check) - 2222 (check) - 2449 (check)
2087Est 
Team Miulescu Marian [Romanía] - rumania
288 (Patán) - 1066 (Hoch) - 2058 (Lailas Choice)
2095Est 
Team Nedelea Florin & Virgil [Romanía] - rumania
2370 (Acadia)
2575Est 
Team Onur [Romanía] - rumania
1965 (Sparkling Tune) - 1987 (Tiki) - 2146 (Hamham)
2572Est 
Andrei Pana [Romanía] - rumania
144 (Arona) - 850 (Albatros) - 860 (Carrera) - 1827 (Butterfly) - 1863 (Gelu) - 2015 (Cleopatra) - 2139 (Glory B)
2082Est 
Team Pigeons Airport [Romanía] - rumania
1875 (Goguta) - 1963 (Cristiana) - 2028 (Gogu)
2204Est 
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George [Romanía] - rumania
5 (Cipy) - 504 (Dany) - 675 (Denysa) - 1595 (Flo) - 1749 (Tox) - 2481 (Tarzan)
2342Est 
Team Pitea Laurentiu [Romanía] - rumania
19 (Tom Tom) - 751 (Spy) - 1214 (Dracula) - 1570 (Stres) - 2391 (Lucky)
2099Est 
Team Plavitu Liviu [Romanía] - rumania
539 (Liviu) - 967 (Cowgirl)
2663Est 
Team Romania [Romanía] - rumania
84 (Alexandru 5) - 559 (Alexandru 1) - 1209 (Alexandru 3) - 1933 (Alexandru 4) - 2185 (Alexandru 2)
2436Est 
Kiss Sandor [Romanía] - rumania
730 (Attila) - 1017 (White-necked) - 1422 (Gimely) - 1509 (Nimrod) - 2148 (Zsejke)
0478Est 
Team Simion Emil & Dumitran Stelian [Romanía] - rumania
2227 (Manny)
2677Est 
Team Stan Adrian [Romanía] - rumania
203 (Enter Vooruit)
2565Est 
Team Stroiescu C. & Asmarandei F. [Romanía] - rumania
335 (Morlana) - 1034 (Pinky) - 1435 (Pabsi) - 1488 (Star 2) - 1625 (Star 1)
2580Est 
Team Tibi-Eduard-Victor [Romanía] - rumania
568 (Lillian Gray) - 1780 (Anne Lise) - 2414 (Guanacaste)
0479Est 
Team Toncu Stefan & Madalin [Romanía] - rumania
1112 (Kings Grizzle Hope) - 2258 (Black Satin Dancer) - 2377 (Yolaisy)
2574Est 
Team Trif Viorel & Elena [Romanía] - rumania
1127 (Peedie) - 2408 (Toi)
2345Est 
Team Tudor Valentin & Matia [Romanía] - rumania
72 (Tuvama 1) - 733 (Tuvama 5) - 1129 (Tuvama 2) - 2092 (Tuvama 3) - 2200 (Tuvama 4)
2564Est 
Team Tules Denis & Ialcin [Romanía] - rumania
398 (Heidi) - 947 (Andys Baby) - 1185 (Blossom) - 1653 (First Afterglow) - 1961 (Blueyzarsoff)
2594Est 
Team Ursu Cornel & Isac [Romanía] - rumania
595 (Urcois 1) - 605 (Urcois 3) - 639 (Urcois 2)
2612Est 
Adi Zepciuc [Romanía] - rumania
90 (Chainbridge Lady) - 869 (Maddiston) - 961 (Pericles) - 1103 (Helene) - 1134 (Timeo)
2430Est 
Babos Zsolt [Romanía] - rumania
53 (Babos) - 151 (Balintarpi) - 350 (Buldozer) - 372 (Jessica) - 1071 (Fighter) - 1508 (Krisztina) - 1850 (Hargita) - 2308 (Zetelaka) - 2505 (Oroszhegy)
   

 

RUSIA

  
Click for see all in this country!

2526Est 
Team Dyserthlofts Russia [Club Rusia] - rusia
158 (Alba's Wish) - 479 (Enisey's Boy) - 666 (Fortuna's Time) - 1116 (Arbat's Sovereign) - 1403 (Volga's Power) - 2068 (Saratov's Girl) - 2293 (Makaron) - 2329 (Regata's Voyage) - 2504 (Udacha)
2650Est 
Team Krasnaya Armiya [Club Rusia] - rusia
55 (Harlamov) - 150 (Mechta) - 725 (Pervyi) - 1418 (Mars)
2648Est 
Team Tkaceuk Igori [Club Rusia] - rusia
2445 (Milú)
2651Est 
Team Valery Dovzjenki [Club Rusia] - rusia
903 (Dedova) - 1636 (Bond) - 1740 (Gulya) - 2094 (Simona) - 2543 (Medvedi)
   

 

SCOTLAND

  
Click for see all in this country!

1364Est 
A. Baillie [Scottish Homing Union] - scotland
343 (Lonesome Dove)
2673Est 
Team D. Wood [Scottish Homing Union] - scotland
1551 (Walter "w")
0952Est 
William Donachie [Scottish Homing Union] - scotland
331 (Greenstar) - 370 (Fast Frans) - 420 (Fran-Tastic 2) - 588 (Cocky Callum) - 838 (Franny) - 1111 (Big Wul) - 1155 (Jodi) - 1605 (Dakota) - 1624 (Truffles) - 2123 (Auto Aiden) - 2280 (Mighty Mac) - 2521 (Jammy Josh)
2548Est 
Team Gareth Rankin [Scottish Homing Union] - scotland
443 (Star 07) - 902 (Cleopatra) - 1361 (Slinky 70) - 1708 (Scottish Hero) - 1898 (Show Boy)
2602Est 
Team Jock Ross & Gwelia Lofts [Scottish Homing Union] - scotland
166 (De/bab) - 1008 (Shadow) - 1818 (Fatal)
2408Est 
Chris Mc Cann [Scottish Homing Union] - scotland
1446 (Beti) - 1628 (Starsky)
2678Est 
Team Northman [Scottish Homing Union] - scotland
948 (Raymond)
1346Est 
Jock Ross [Scottish Homing Union] - scotland
2155 (Jocks choice) - 2235 (Braveheart)
   

 

SEVILLA

  
Click for see all in this country!

2623Est 
Team Constantin Strunga [ITALICENSE] - sevilla
962 (Octavio) - 1193 (Nadia)
0278Est 
Francisco Gutiérrez [ITALICENSE] - sevilla
15 (Pure Gold) - 1288 (Alydar) - 1400 (Icebreaker) - 1457 (Rossy) - 1501 (Fellini) - 2455 (ChiChi)
2228Est 
Team Juan Torivio & Paco Gutierrez [ITALICENSE] - sevilla
636 (Steady Beat) - 745 (Benjawan) - 2105 (Wico)
   

 

SLOVAKIA

  
Click for see all in this country!

2477Est 
Team Andrea's Dream [Slovakia Club] - slovakia
1384 (Daniel) - 1865 (Danko)
2250Est 
Team Evin Peter & Noemi [Slovakia Club] - slovakia
98 (Rachel) - 347 (Belko) - 427 (Noemi) - 1378 (Noemka)
2499Est 
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas [Slovakia Club] - slovakia
182 (Mederacka) - 1173 (Ninocka) - 1196 (Sani) - 1477 (Linda)
2485Est 
Team Greg [Slovakia Club] - slovakia
87 (Greg 04) - 111 (Greg 01) - 173 (Greg 27) - 342 (Greg 02) - 452 (Greg 23) - 697 (Greg 03) - 803 (Greg 12) - 875 (Greg 17) - 976 (Greg 13) - 1022 (Greg 08) - 1208 (Greg 14) - 1291 (Greg 26) - 1339 (Greg 07) - 1451 (Greg 22) - 1853 (Greg 05) - 1887 (Greg 24) - 1948 (Greg 19) - 2082 (Greg 20) - 2199 (Greg 09) - 2362 (Greg 10) - 2366 (Greg 15) - 2374 (Greg 21) - 2422 (Greg 16) - 2497 (Greg 11)
2488Est 
Peter Halienka [Slovakia Club] - slovakia
97 (Kaja) - 280 (Peter) - 1106 (Adam) - 2214 (Roman)
2489Est 
Zuzana Hojova [Slovakia Club] - slovakia
167 (Frano) - 885 (Jani)
2500Est 
Team Kostros Group [Slovakia Club] - slovakia
1164 (Myrmidom) - 2267 (Recon)
2238Est 
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea [Slovakia Club] - slovakia
222 (Magdus) - 495 (Bojna) - 797 (Andrejka) - 1123 (Drejka)
2478Est 
Team Kujanik Derby [Slovakia Club] - slovakia
418 (Jozko) - 1466 (Jozef) - 1497 (Juliana)
2498Est 
Team Ladicky I + J [Slovakia Club] - slovakia
1037 (Latyca) - 1171 (Amadeus)
2254Est 
Jozef Lesnicky [Slovakia Club] - slovakia
419 (Leso) - 534 (Strela) - 789 (Kapitan) - 855 (Lukrecia) - 2128 (Blesk)
2502Est 
Team Loft Tarzan [Slovakia Club] - slovakia
943 (Domestic) - 1474 (Iron Maiden) - 1613 (Iron Captain)
2255Est 
Team Marton J + I [Slovakia Club] - slovakia
617 (Slovakia) - 1538 (Dubnica) - 1539 (Pokus) - 2427 (Ista)
2503Est 
Robert Molnar [Slovakia Club] - slovakia
317 (Cardenas) - 973 (Aslan) - 2009 (Megatron)
2486Est 
Team Pigeons-H-Van-Helsing.Eu [Slovakia Club] - slovakia
125 (Tomi) - 132 (Mario) - 601 (Dedo) - 1968 (Velká) - 2522 (Jarná)
2505Est 
Team Prilepok - Misun [Slovakia Club] - slovakia
772 (Red) - 835 (Elvis) - 2394 (Black-white)
2504Est 
Igor Sillo [Slovakia Club] - slovakia
1079 (Roman) - 1496 (Secret) - 1517 (Kristian) - 2403 (Bertuska)
2246Est 
Team Silny J & L [Slovakia Club] - slovakia
659 (Persi) - 1778 (Forest)
2490Est 
Team Siroky Peter & Marian [Slovakia Club] - slovakia
1611 (Andrea)
2482Est 
Team Svarny [Slovakia Club] - slovakia
1991 (Ema)
2501Est 
Team Svoren Juraj & Lucia [Slovakia Club] - slovakia
1272 (Kelt) - 1926 (Hubert) - 2380 (Zoja)
2487Est 
Milan Valachovic [Slovakia Club] - slovakia
2074 (Trnava)
2249Est 
Team Zihlavnik [Slovakia Club] - slovakia
170 (Nika) - 402 (Kaja) - 815 (Beba) - 1791 (Timo) - 1944 (Beka)
   

 

SLOVENIA

  
Click for see all in this country!

1340Est 
Team Boris Sovic [Slovenia Club] - slovenia
240 (Marijana) - 328 (Tunika) - 503 (Stela) - 1248 (Tunek)
2513Est 
Team Kos Joze [Slovenia Club] - slovenia
526 (Nik) - 944 (Tristan) - 2007 (David)
1362Est 
Team Miha Sovic [Slovenia Club] - slovenia
1085 (Miha) - 1319 (Hanita) - 1655 (Vrska) - 2535 (Boris)
2515Est 
Team Vasja Srebotnjak [Slovenia Club] - slovenia
1049 (Bica 11) - 1600 (Evian) - 1800 (Verica)
2514Est 
Team Vladimir Srebotnjak [Slovenia Club] - slovenia
510 (Enej) - 807 (Ruby) - 1136 (Birk) - 1430 (Zarja)
   

 

SOUTH AFRICA

  
Click for see all in this country!

2586Est 
Team Armstrong Brothers [South Africa Club] - south africa
1877 (Queen Bifif) - 2325 (King Zulu) - 2341 (Zulu)
2583Est 
Team Cachalia Bros [South Africa Club] - south africa
261 (Tabreez) - 263 (Konya) - 1502 (Rumi) - 2064 (Masnavi)
2584Est 
Team Centurion Boys Syndicate [South Africa Club] - south africa
1046 (Headstrong) - 2509 (Warrior)
2589Est 
Team Fouche Lofts (Jhb) [South Africa Club] - south africa
180 (Lion King) - 406 (Amajuba) - 853 (African Sky) - 1925 (Egoli)
2590Est 
Team Fouche Lofts (Pmb) [South Africa Club] - south africa
591 (Carpark) - 771 (Steffie) - 1203 (Amor) - 1482 (Machine) - 2428 (Rooijan)
2592Est 
Team Gaddin Bros & Charl Stander [South Africa Club] - south africa
38 (Georninck) - 163 (Klaaswald) - 2101 (Stollose) - 2203 (Sweet Purchase) - 2503 (Stollcape)
2585Est 
Team Gilbert & Bruin [South Africa Club] - south africa
799 (Barcelona II) - 851 (Peter Pan) - 970 (Barcelona I) - 1083 (Barcelona III) - 2192 (Barcelona IV)
2598Est 
Team Josch & Dean [South Africa Club] - south africa
24 (Favourite Blockamp 1) - 161 (Chance) - 407 (Favouriote Blockamp 2) - 660 (Brocklock 1) - 1257 (Brock Eveels)
2591Est 
Gavin Lamprecht SA [South Africa Club] - south africa
294 (Money Maker) - 547 (Ferrari) - 1053 (Crespo) - 2125 (Queen Nedera) - 2340 (Lady in time)
2587Est 
Team Saville Penkin [South Africa Club] - south africa
316 (Sabre) - 1720 (Summerjoy) - 1914 (Stacey) - 2335 (Moonwalker)
2668Est 
Team Slabber & Penkin [South Africa Club] - south africa
1722 (Golden lune)
2582Est 
Team Triple J Lofts [South Africa Club] - south africa
191 (Jacinto) - 778 (Jacinta) - 1374 (Jaquette) - 1667 (Juliette) - 1841 (Jacotte)
2588Est 
Team Van den Berg & Slabber [South Africa Club] - south africa
1684 (Click cross) - 2533 (Engels dream)
   

 

TENERIFE

  
Click for see all in this country!

0008Est 
Team Achaman [Adexe] - tenerife
30 (Junir)
2462Est 
Team Andrea y Vicente Cruz [Abona Sur] - tenerife
1556 (Bizkor) - 1727 (Trail Blazer) - 1852 (Deep Purple) - 2326 (Bar King) - 2415 (Beautiful Dreamer)
2432Est 
Jesús Manuel Barrera Barrera [Abona Sur] - tenerife
1859 (Yelka)
0685Est 
Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski [C.C.Portuense] - tenerife
552 (Trevo) - 864 (Carta Franca) - 2550 (Boca)
2460Est 
Team Camino La Villa [Mensajeras de Aguere] - tenerife
93 (Benji)
2429Est 
Team Champions Abona Sur [Abona Sur] - tenerife
441 (Juan Luis) - 1437 (José Martín)
2475Est 
Team Champions Canaragüi [CANARAGÜI] - tenerife
1097 (Juan Carlos Glez Herrera) - 1754 (Juan Pedro)
2538Est 
Team Champions Círculo de Tenerife [Círculo Colombófilo de Tenerife] - tenerife
228 (César) - 1004 (Fernando)
0690Est 
Team COLUMBACANARIA [Adexe] - tenerife
101 (Angelinas Revenge) - 432 (Appleflo) - 584 (Lon Todds Power) - 620 (Mathias) - 747 (Fantasy Fortune) - 1113 (Kings Express) - 1201 (Agnes) - 1355 (Kristian) - 1593 (Bahrain) - 1851 (Zecky)
2181Est 
Team Demmis [Nuevos HORIZONTES] - tenerife
457 (Kyra) - 1303 (Iona) - 1519 (Amo) - 1770 (Spike) - 2059 (Fang)
0080Est 
Domingo Mario Díaz Acosta [Nuevos HORIZONTES] - tenerife
1732 (Calisto)
0173Est 
Edward Frost [C.C.Portuense] - tenerife
290 (Katie) - 543 (Fridgie) - 981 (Dirky)
0824Est 
Valentín González Hernández [Adexe] - tenerife
116 (Agatha) - 1144 (Charlie)
1188Est 
Juan Carlos González Herrera [CANARAGÜI] - tenerife
127 (Absolute Top) - 1696 (Fangio)
0427Est 
Team Herrera y Jaime [Adexe] - tenerife
1152 (Gran Rey) - 1162 (Hermigua) - 1415 (Agulo) - 1552 (Roque Nublo) - 1686 (Alajero) - 1916 (Chipude) - 1953 (Anaga 3)
1276Est 
Team Hmnos. Hernández Mesa [C.C. TACO] - tenerife
684 (Daniela 3) - 1427 (Daniela 8) - 1573 (Daniela 7) - 1637 (Daniela 1) - 1674 (Daniela 5) - 1714 (Daniela 4) - 1837 (Daniela 6) - 2098 (Daniela 2)
2423Est 
Team J. Martín y Bob Jansen [Abona Sur] - tenerife
279 (Arnold) - 538 (Rileys Boy)
0025Est 
Team Jado [Abona Sur] - tenerife
105 (Lyphard) - 1263 (El Syd) - 2476 (Foxtail)
0270Est 
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo [Isla Baja] - tenerife
192 (Fumanchu) - 307 (Kaiser) - 562 (Irritate Me) - 1153 (Maid Of Silver) - 1190 (Shayne) - 1608 (Swooper) - 1659 (Lofty Pride) - 1666 (Marcelina) - 1742 (Sing Sing) - 1971 (Duky)
2459Est 
José Martín González [Abona Sur] - tenerife
99 (Hail Mary ) - 429 (Golden Touch)
0851Est 
Antonio Mesa Díaz [C.C.Portuense] - tenerife
205 (Aliana) - 891 (Feliz) - 1445 (Marcus) - 1822 (Toto) - 2480 (Chicho)
0817Est 
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo [GRAN FONDO] - tenerife
141 (Hijack Harry) - 1204 (Anthuane) - 1733 (Lustra) - 2000 (Kafka)
2433Est 
Rommel Moreno Pérez [CANARAGÜI] - tenerife
242 (El Pupi) - 273 (Mercedita) - 522 (Desiree) - 1803 (Rommel)
2428Est 
Juan Luis Padilla Machín [Abona Sur] - tenerife
1221 (Brian)
   

 

TURKEY

  
Click for see all in this country!

2671Est 
Ahmet Guloglu [Turkey Flying Club] - turkey
134 (Klaus)
   

 

UKRAINE

  
Click for see all in this country!

2652Est 
Team R.G.V. & Sidor [Ukraine Club] - ukraine
284 (Eura) - 523 (Omar) - 583 (Wind Of Changes) - 1261 (Phils Guess) - 2527 (Edua)
   

 

WALES

  
Click for see all in this country!

2550Est 
Team Bagillt [North Wales] - wales
525 (Chip Shop Darcy) - 873 (Korvin Prince) - 1247 (Chip Shop Alfie) - 1855 (Whitefield Wizard)
2529Est 
Paul Bamford [País de Gales] - wales
18 (The pretender) - 252 (The beat) - 500 (Mick Catcher) - 535 (The brain) - 694 (Trigger happy) - 1101 (Cooneys nemisis) - 2322 (Cant leave home) - 2405 (Green grass of home) - 2451 (Purple patch)
2441Est 
Team Belgium Bus Syndicate [País de Gales] - wales
468 (Dyno) - 999 (Lindash Rapido) - 1377 (Nia) - 1571 (Hoodinis Mate)
2676Est 
Team Celtic Jackpot [País de Gales] - wales
336 (irelands dream) - 1401 (welsh wonder) - 1557 (its a lottery)
0537Est 
Ken Darlington [País de Gales] - wales
300 (Supreme Fern) - 576 (Supreme j & L) - 1459 (Supreme Charlot)
1110Est 
Team DLUK & Ganwy Lofts [Welsh Flag] - wales
371 (Challenger 05) - 653 (Challenger 46) - 718 (Challenger 47) - 881 (As If) - 988 (Challenger 727) - 1278 (On Benifits) - 1287 (Challenger 27) - 1894 (Challenger 53) - 2053 (Challenger 49) - 2170 (Challenger 48) - 2459 (Jetski)
1107Est 
Team Men of Gwent Syndicate [País de Gales] - wales
94 (Lost liberty) - 177 (Boomerang 2) - 502 (Rambo) - 648 (First reserve) - 779 (Black rock) - 1967 (Valiant Girl) - 2328 (Surfboard) - 2353 (Bright Star)
2675Est 
Team Pickles Parrot [Welsh Flag] - wales
690 (Riot)
2611Est 
Team Rudderfett [Welsh Flag] - wales
7 (Picasso) - 60 (Glanza) - 352 (Adrian) - 369 (Hilda) - 405 (Erick) - 722 (Feather) - 813 (Diamond) - 1213 (Renior) - 1715 (Blossom) - 2418 (Pissarro) - 2532 (Thelma)
2443Est 
Team Stephens Plumbing [País de Gales] - wales
174 (Back Bioler) - 386 (Copper Pipe) - 556 (Plunger) - 709 (U-bend) - 1165 (Plug)
2537Est 
Team Syndicate Loft UK [Welsh Flag] - wales
341 (Pied 65) - 618 (Blue 26) - 632 (Blue 91) - 748 (Checker 82) - 1352 (Checker 80) - 1728 (Blue 74) - 1748 (Blue 61) - 2140 (Checker 97) - 2359 (Checker 78) - 2432 (Blue 96)
   

 

ZARAGOZA

  
Click for see all in this country!

0037Est 
Jaime Ameller Pons [Mensajeras BILBILIS] - zaragoza
1348 (Futurclub)

Total Fanciers/Total Socios: 423

La última tecnología en software para la colombofilia moderna en:

WWW.JOSELEDESMA.COM