Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
Loft List

 3076
Birds in List (Palomas listadas)

 


 

 

 

 

 

List information: Unofficial
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 


|

Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpClub
1tenerife MC0001  
Maelstrom
Team Achaman1 Adexe
2tenerife MC0002  
kilolibra
Team Achaman2 Adexe
3tenerife MC0003  
Handel
Team Achaman3 Adexe
4tenerife MC0004  
Paloma
Team Achaman4 Adexe
5zaragoza MC0005  
Vanloon
Jaime Ameller Pons1 Mensajeras BILBILIS
6zaragoza MC0006  
Fiona
Jaime Ameller Pons2 Mensajeras BILBILIS
7zaragoza MC0007  
Gaby
Jaime Ameller Pons3 Mensajeras BILBILIS
8zaragoza MC0008  
Raiko
Jaime Ameller Pons4 Mensajeras BILBILIS
9zaragoza MC0009  
Manolo
Jaime Ameller Pons5 Mensajeras BILBILIS
10tenerife MC0010  
Harold
Edward Frost1 C.C.Portuense
11tenerife MC0011  
Dirky
Edward Frost2 C.C.Portuense
12tenerife MC0012  
Heiko
Edward Frost3 C.C.Portuense
13tenerife MC0013  
Fridgie
Edward Frost4 C.C.Portuense
14tenerife MC0014  
Katie
Edward Frost5 C.C.Portuense
15tenerife MC0015  
Marion
Edward Frost6 C.C.Portuense
16tenerife MC0016  
Ronnie
Edward Frost7 C.C.Portuense
17tenerife MC0017  
Ian
Edward Frost8 C.C.Portuense
18tenerife MC0018  
Ben
Edward Frost9 C.C.Portuense
19tenerife MC0019  
Barbara
Edward Frost10 C.C.Portuense
20controling MC0059  
check
Checking1 Checking
21controling MC0066  
Found
Checking2 Checking
22controling MC0086  
check
Checking3 Checking
23controling MC0089  
check
Checking4 Checking
24controling MC0091  
check
Checking5 Checking
25controling MC0124  
check
Checking6 Checking
26controling MC0126  
check
Checking7 Checking
27controling MC0127  
check
Checking8 Checking
28controling MC0128  
check
Checking9 Checking
29controling MC0130  
check
Checking10 Checking
30controling MC0132  
check
Checking11 Checking
31controling MC0133  
check
Checking12 Checking
32controling MC0138  
check
Checking13 Checking
33controling MC0139  
check
Checking14 Checking
34controling MC0140  
check
Checking15 Checking
35controling MC0141  
check
Checking16 Checking
36controling MC0142  
check
Checking17 Checking
37controling MC0143  
check
Checking18 Checking
38controling MC0145  
check
Checking19 Checking
39controling MC0146  
check
Checking20 Checking
40controling MC0151  
check
Checking21 Checking
41belgium MC0152  
New Witbuik 263
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC1 Fondclub Herent
42belgium MC0153  
Arona 269
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC2 Fondclub Herent
43belgium MC0154  
Witbuik Special
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC3 Fondclub Herent
44belgium MC0155  
Witbuik Derby
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC4 Fondclub Herent
45belgium MC0156  
Arona Laureaat 304
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC5 Fondclub Herent
46belgium MC0157  
Arona 333
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC6 Fondclub Herent
47belgium MC0158  
Arona 334
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC7 Fondclub Herent
48belgium MC0159  
Arona 347
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC8 Fondclub Herent
49belgium MC0160  
Derby Laureaat 375
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC9 Fondclub Herent
50belgium MC0161  
Derby Laureaat 376
Team Batenburg- v.d. Merwe / PEC10 Fondclub Herent
51tenerife MC0162  
Austin
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo1 Isla Baja
52tenerife MC0163  
Majestic
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo2 Isla Baja
53tenerife MC0164  
Anne Cat
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo3 Isla Baja
54tenerife MC0165  
Michaels Hope
Fco. Enrique Martín Acevedo4 Isla Baja
55sevilla MC0167  
Farnesio
Francisco Gutiérrez1 ITALICENSE
56sevilla MC0168  
Mean Maurine
Francisco Gutiérrez2 ITALICENSE
57sevilla MC0169  
Ethos
Francisco Gutiérrez3 ITALICENSE
58sevilla MC0170  
Roza
Francisco Gutiérrez4 ITALICENSE
59sevilla MC0171  
El Burro
Francisco Gutiérrez5 ITALICENSE
60sevilla MC0172  
Coptic Queen
Francisco Gutiérrez6 ITALICENSE
61sevilla MC0173  
Hilka
Francisco Gutiérrez7 ITALICENSE
62sevilla MC0174  
Dexter
Francisco Gutiérrez8 ITALICENSE
63sevilla MC0175  
Leroy
Francisco Gutiérrez9 ITALICENSE
64sevilla MC0176  
Dodo
Francisco Gutiérrez10 ITALICENSE
65sevilla MC0177  
Old Testament
Francisco Gutiérrez11 ITALICENSE
66sevilla MC0179  
miel
Francisco Gutiérrez12 ITALICENSE
67sevilla MC0180  
Marcelina
Francisco Gutiérrez13 ITALICENSE
68sevilla MC0181  
Burbuja
Francisco Gutiérrez14 ITALICENSE
69alicante MC0183  
Katia
Javier & Sergio Peral1 La Dama de Elche
70alicante MC0184  
Lombard
Javier & Sergio Peral2 La Dama de Elche
71alicante MC0185  
Dushka
Javier & Sergio Peral3 La Dama de Elche
72alicante MC0186  
Cocky
Javier & Sergio Peral4 La Dama de Elche
73alicante MC0187  
Lichte Sun City
Javier & Sergio Peral5 La Dama de Elche
74alicante MC0188  
Cuban Express
Javier & Sergio Peral6 La Dama de Elche
75alicante MC0189  
Sylt Boris
Javier & Sergio Peral7 La Dama de Elche
76alicante MC0190  
Two Tees
Javier & Sergio Peral8 La Dama de Elche
77alicante MC0191  
Mackems Louisa
Javier & Sergio Peral9 La Dama de Elche
78alicante MC0192  
Tesy
Javier & Sergio Peral10 La Dama de Elche
79alicante MC0195  
Ctaurus
Javier & Sergio Peral11 La Dama de Elche
80alicante MC0196  
Mandrake
Javier & Sergio Peral12 La Dama de Elche
81alicante MC0197  
Chula
Javier & Sergio Peral13 La Dama de Elche
82alicante MC0199  
Flaune
Javier & Sergio Peral14 La Dama de Elche
83alicante MC0200  
Judith P
Javier & Sergio Peral15 La Dama de Elche
84alicante MC0201  
Highway Speed
Javier & Sergio Peral16 La Dama de Elche
85germany MC3375  
Timothy Chu
Rolf Schlömer1 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
86germany MC3376  
Sir Red
Rolf Schlömer2 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
87tarragona MC0202  
Joker
Andrés Cintas Guzmán1 REUS
88tarragona MC0203  
Maranda
Andrés Cintas Guzmán2 REUS
89tarragona MC0204  
Bols
Andrés Cintas Guzmán3 REUS
90tarragona MC0205  
Erna
Andrés Cintas Guzmán4 REUS
91tarragona MC0206  
Leelu
Andrés Cintas Guzmán5 REUS
92tarragona MC0208  
Silent Czar
Andrés Cintas Guzmán6 REUS
93tarragona MC0210  
Felly
Andrés Cintas Guzmán7 REUS
94tarragona MC0212  
Walking In The Wind
Andrés Cintas Guzmán8 REUS
95tarragona MC0215  
Rufo
Andrés Cintas Guzmán9 REUS
96tarragona MC0216  
Pitufo
Andrés Cintas Guzmán10 REUS
97la palma MC0217  
Esther 3
Nicolás Martín Pulido1 Miraflores
98la palma MC0218  
Esther 2
Nicolás Martín Pulido2 Miraflores
99la palma MC0219  
Esther 1
Nicolás Martín Pulido3 Miraflores
100belgium MC0220  
Gold Beach
Team Sibille Thierry & Thomas1 Fond Wallonie
101belgium MC0221  
Omaha Beach
Team Sibille Thierry & Thomas2 Fond Wallonie
102belgium MC0222  
Otah Beach
Team Sibille Thierry & Thomas3 Fond Wallonie
103belgium MC0223  
Sword Beach
Team Sibille Thierry & Thomas4 Fond Wallonie
104belgium MC0224  
Sono Beach
Team Sibille Thierry & Thomas5 Fond Wallonie
105tenerife MC0225  
Gama
Team Herrera y Jaime1 Adexe
106tenerife MC0227  
Idrissou
Team Herrera y Jaime2 Adexe
107tenerife MC0228  
Sibill
Team Herrera y Jaime3 Adexe
108tenerife MC0229  
Lester
Team Herrera y Jaime4 Adexe
109tenerife MC0230  
Si Supieras
Team Herrera y Jaime5 Adexe
110tenerife MC0231  
Chungas Revenge
Team Herrera y Jaime6 Adexe
111tenerife MC0232  
Udc
Team Herrera y Jaime7 Adexe
112tenerife MC0233  
Noly
Team Herrera y Jaime8 Adexe
113tenerife MC0234  
A Pillow Of Winds
Team Herrera y Jaime9 Adexe
114germany MC3367  
Ina
Team SG Missy Heinz & Annette1 Käshofen
115germany MC3370  
Ikarus
Team SG Missy Heinz & Annette2 Käshofen
116germany MC3372  
Indigo
Team SG Missy Heinz & Annette3 Käshofen
117germany MC3371  
Ian
Team SG Missy Heinz & Annette4 Käshofen
118germany MC3366  
Inko
Team SG Missy Heinz & Annette5 Käshofen
119germany MC3369  
Ignatz
Team SG Missy Heinz & Annette6 Käshofen
120germany MC3368  
Ilka
Team SG Missy Heinz & Annette7 Käshofen
121germany MC3374  
Ivo
Team SG Missy Heinz & Annette8 Käshofen
122germany MC3373  
Isidor
Team SG Missy Heinz & Annette9 Käshofen
123germany MC3365  
Jlias
Team SG Missy Heinz & Annette10 Käshofen
124tenerife MC0235  
Itipsy Tart
Team Hermanos Remón1 CANARAGÜI
125tenerife MC0236  
Cheroky
Team Hermanos Remón2 CANARAGÜI
126tenerife MC0237  
Denis
Team Hermanos Remón3 CANARAGÜI
127tenerife MC0238  
Four Us
Team Hermanos Remón4 CANARAGÜI
128tenerife MC0239  
Miss Wonderduk
Team Hermanos Remón5 CANARAGÜI
129fuerteventura MC0240  
My Boy
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna1 Gran Tarajal
130fuerteventura MC0241  
Avalon
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna2 Gran Tarajal
131fuerteventura MC0242  
Wise Lass
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna3 Gran Tarajal
132fuerteventura MC0243  
Uwe
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna4 Gran Tarajal
133fuerteventura MC0244  
Butchs Date
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna5 Gran Tarajal
134fuerteventura MC0245  
General
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna6 Gran Tarajal
135fuerteventura MC0246  
Stuckey
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna7 Gran Tarajal
136fuerteventura MC0247  
Matthys
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna8 Gran Tarajal
137fuerteventura MC0248  
Cassius
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna9 Gran Tarajal
138fuerteventura MC0249  
Lee Ray
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna10 Gran Tarajal
139asturias MC0251  
Claireke
Alfonso Herrero Pérez1 R.C. Oviedo
140asturias MC0252  
Amir
Alfonso Herrero Pérez2 R.C. Oviedo
141asturias MC0253  
Brady
Alfonso Herrero Pérez3 R.C. Oviedo
142asturias MC0254  
Lillian Gray
Alfonso Herrero Pérez4 R.C. Oviedo
143asturias MC0255  
Akela
Alfonso Herrero Pérez5 R.C. Oviedo
144asturias MC0256  
Tweeky
Alfonso Herrero Pérez6 R.C. Oviedo
145tarragona MC0257  
David
Manuel Fábregat Valmaña1 Terres del Ebre
146tarragona MC0258  
Habanera
Manuel Fábregat Valmaña2 Terres del Ebre
147tarragona MC0259  
Cubana
Manuel Fábregat Valmaña3 Terres del Ebre
148tarragona MC0260  
Chicharrera II - 2
Manuel Fábregat Valmaña4 Terres del Ebre
149tarragona MC0261  
Lola
Manuel Fábregat Valmaña5 Terres del Ebre
150germany MC0262  
Petsy
Team Klaas & Sohn1 Rietberg Club
151germany MC0263  
Isabelle
Team Klaas & Sohn2 Rietberg Club
152germany MC0264  
The Tukker
Team Klaas & Sohn3 Rietberg Club
153germany MC0266  
Pado
Team Klaas & Sohn4 Rietberg Club
154germany MC0267  
Flashlight Sa
Team Klaas & Sohn5 Rietberg Club
155germany MC0268  
Jessy Maries Cruiser
Team Klaas & Sohn6 Rietberg Club
156germany MC0269  
Lasse
Team Klaas & Sohn7 Rietberg Club
157germany MC0270  
Wileaway Baby
Team Klaas & Sohn8 Rietberg Club
158germany MC0271  
Marshall
Team Klaas & Sohn9 Rietberg Club
159germany MC0272  
Paranoid
Team Klaas & Sohn10 Rietberg Club
160germany MC0273  
Morpheus
Team Klaas & Sohn11 Rietberg Club
161germany MC0274  
Jambo
Team Klaas & Sohn12 Rietberg Club
162germany MC0275  
Tomy
Team Klaas & Sohn13 Rietberg Club
163germany MC0276  
Sugarfoot
Team Klaas & Sohn14 Rietberg Club
164germany MC0277  
Noble Regina
Team Klaas & Sohn15 Rietberg Club
165germany MC0278  
Zen
Team Klaas & Sohn16 Rietberg Club
166germany MC0279  
Opsinjoorke
Team Klaas & Sohn17 Rietberg Club
167germany MC0280  
Proven
Team Klaas & Sohn18 Rietberg Club
168germany MC0281  
Sherreef
Team Klaas & Sohn19 Rietberg Club
169germany MC0282  
Justin I
Team Klaas & Sohn20 Rietberg Club
170germany MC0283  
Loulou
Team Klaas & Sohn21 Rietberg Club
171germany MC0285  
Biggy
Team Klaas & Sohn22 Rietberg Club
172germany MC0286  
Gary
Team Klaas & Sohn23 Rietberg Club
173germany MC0287  
Matteo
Team Klaas & Sohn24 Rietberg Club
174germany MC0288  
Einstein
Team Klaas & Sohn25 Rietberg Club
175germany MC0289  
John Wayne
Team Klaas & Sohn26 Rietberg Club
176germany MC0290  
Nicoline
Team Klaas & Sohn27 Rietberg Club
177germany MC0291  
Astbury Kath
Team Klaas & Sohn28 Rietberg Club
178germany MC0292  
Blue Kimmy
Team Klaas & Sohn29 Rietberg Club
179germany MC0293  
Deep Purple
Team Klaas & Sohn30 Rietberg Club
180germany MC0294  
Mason
Team Klaas & Sohn31 Rietberg Club
181germany MC0295  
Lady Flo
Team Klaas & Sohn32 Rietberg Club
182germany MC0296  
Else
Team Klaas & Sohn33 Rietberg Club
183netherlands MC0109  
Polly
Team Dickmann-Stroetges1 Holland Pigeons Club
184netherlands MC0110  
Casma
Team Dickmann-Stroetges2 Holland Pigeons Club
185netherlands MC0116  
Trekanten Caro
Team Dickmann-Stroetges3 Holland Pigeons Club
186netherlands MC0117  
Grady
Team Dickmann-Stroetges4 Holland Pigeons Club
187netherlands MC0119  
Valdemar
Team Dickmann-Stroetges5 Holland Pigeons Club
188netherlands MC0121  
Voltaire
Team Dickmann-Stroetges6 Holland Pigeons Club
189tenerife MC0297  
locura
Carlos Cámara Marcinkowski1 C.C.Portuense
190tenerife MC0299  
Besi
Team COLUMBACANARIA1 Adexe
191tenerife MC0300  
Glidemaster
Team COLUMBACANARIA2 Adexe
192tenerife MC0301  
Claribel
Team COLUMBACANARIA3 Adexe
193tenerife MC0302  
Cameron
Team COLUMBACANARIA4 Adexe
194tenerife MC0303  
King Of The World
Team COLUMBACANARIA5 Adexe
195tenerife MC0304  
Winkipop
Team COLUMBACANARIA6 Adexe
196tenerife MC0305  
Mato
Team COLUMBACANARIA7 Adexe
197tenerife MC0306  
Pearls Of Rain
Team COLUMBACANARIA8 Adexe
198tenerife MC0307  
Chaplin
Team COLUMBACANARIA9 Adexe
199tenerife MC0308  
Pipo
Team COLUMBACANARIA10 Adexe
200malta MC0309  
Victory Martin
Team Victory Lofts Malta1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
201malta MC0310  
Victory Thomas
Team Victory Lofts Malta2 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
202malta MC0311  
Victory Annette
Team Victory Lofts Malta3 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
203malta MC0312  
Victory Margaret
Team Victory Lofts Malta4 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
204malta MC0313  
Victory Nicky
Team Victory Lofts Malta5 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
205malta MC0314  
Victory Andre
Team Victory Lofts Malta6 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
206malta MC0315  
Victory Peter
Team Victory Lofts Malta7 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
207malta MC0317  
Victory Kevin
Team Victory Lofts Malta8 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
208malta MC0318  
Victory Tony
Team Victory Lofts Malta9 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
209malta MC0319  
Victory Julia
Team Victory Lofts Malta10 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
210malta MC0320  
Victory Joanna
Team Victory Lofts Malta11 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
211malta MC0321  
Victory Clarissa
Team Victory Lofts Malta12 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
212malta MC0322  
Victory Chalie
Team Victory Lofts Malta13 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
213malta MC0323  
Victory Michelle
Team Victory Lofts Malta14 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
214malta MC0324  
Victory Grace
Team Victory Lofts Malta15 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
215austria MC0325  
Ladislaus
Team Gratzer & Nóres1 Pigeon Club Austria South
216austria MC0326  
Grabenrust
Team Gratzer & Nóres2 Pigeon Club Austria South
217austria MC0327  
Graden
Team Gratzer & Nóres3 Pigeon Club Austria South
218austria MC0328  
Supertramp
Team Gratzer & Nóres4 Pigeon Club Austria South
219austria MC0329  
Sleeping Pill
Team Gratzer & Nóres5 Pigeon Club Austria South
220tenerife MC0333  
Zina 2
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo1 GRAN FONDO
221tenerife MC0334  
Dolby
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo2 GRAN FONDO
222tenerife MC0335  
Tipper
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo3 GRAN FONDO
223tenerife MC0336  
Farrell
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo4 GRAN FONDO
224tenerife MC0337  
Cafú
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo5 GRAN FONDO
225belgium MC0338  
HAO-HAO
Roger Mertens1 Fond Wallonie
226belgium MC0339  
XING-HUI
Roger Mertens2 Fond Wallonie
227belgium MC0340  
DE RAPPE
Roger Mertens3 Fond Wallonie
228belgium MC0341  
HEIDI
Roger Mertens4 Fond Wallonie
229belgium MC0342  
BYRON
Roger Mertens5 Fond Wallonie
230belgium MC0343  
WENDY
Roger Mertens6 Fond Wallonie
231belgium MC0344  
Guadalupe
Roger Mertens7 Fond Wallonie
232belgium MC0345  
TIAN BAO
Roger Mertens8 Fond Wallonie
233belgium MC0346  
ABROYO
Roger Mertens9 Fond Wallonie
234belgium MC0348  
HUA-LI
Roger Mertens10 Fond Wallonie
235belgium MC0349  
OU XING
Roger Mertens11 Fond Wallonie
236belgium MC0351  
JENNY
Roger Mertens12 Fond Wallonie
237belgium MC0352  
AN TUAN
Roger Mertens13 Fond Wallonie
238belgium MC0353  
XING HAO
Roger Mertens14 Fond Wallonie
239belgium MC0356  
BAMBA
Roger Mertens15 Fond Wallonie
240belgium MC0358  
Alegría
Dirk Verstichelen1 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
241belgium MC0359  
Blue Hope
Dirk Verstichelen2 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
242belgium MC0360  
Beaut
Dirk Verstichelen3 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
243belgium MC0361  
Crown Ridge
Dirk Verstichelen4 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
244belgium MC0362  
Arnesby
Dirk Verstichelen5 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
245belgium MC0363  
Black Tide
Dirk Verstichelen6 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
246belgium MC0364  
Steppin Out
Dirk Verstichelen7 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
247belgium MC0365  
Paca
Dirk Verstichelen8 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
248belgium MC0366  
Lively Lass
Dirk Verstichelen9 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
249tenerife MC0367  
Snip
Antonio Mesa Díaz1 C.C.Portuense
250tenerife MC0368  
Cherrio
Antonio Mesa Díaz2 C.C.Portuense
251tenerife MC0369  
Arkan
Antonio Mesa Díaz3 C.C.Portuense
252tenerife MC0370  
Curro
Antonio Mesa Díaz4 C.C.Portuense
253tenerife MC0371  
Oni
Antonio Mesa Díaz5 C.C.Portuense
254galicia MC0372  
Angela
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez1 MARIÑAS ALTAS
255galicia MC0373  
Magy
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez2 MARIÑAS ALTAS
256galicia MC0374  
Longberry Lady
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez3 MARIÑAS ALTAS
257galicia MC0375  
Pluto
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez4 MARIÑAS ALTAS
258galicia MC0376  
Theophany
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez5 MARIÑAS ALTAS
259croatia MC0377  
Teacher
Franjo Birkes1 Croatia Pigeon Club
260croatia MC0378  
Hope
Franjo Birkes2 Croatia Pigeon Club
261croatia MC0379  
Hunter
Franjo Birkes3 Croatia Pigeon Club
262croatia MC0380  
Coach
Franjo Birkes4 Croatia Pigeon Club
263croatia MC0381  
Jinx
Franjo Birkes5 Croatia Pigeon Club
264germany MC0382  
Douglas
Team Volmer & Wilpers1 Münsterland
265germany MC0383  
Joshua
Team Volmer & Wilpers2 Münsterland
266germany MC0384  
Fantasy Fortune
Team Volmer & Wilpers3 Münsterland
267germany MC0385  
Chicho
Team Volmer & Wilpers4 Münsterland
268germany MC0386  
Blue Hawk Hen
Team Volmer & Wilpers5 Münsterland
269germany MC0388  
Oliver
Team Volmer & Wilpers6 Münsterland
270germany MC0389  
Reinier Jn
Team Volmer & Wilpers7 Münsterland
271germany MC0390  
Trotsky
Team Volmer & Wilpers8 Münsterland
272germany MC0391  
Spartacus
Team Volmer & Wilpers9 Münsterland
273germany MC0392  
Rich Note
Team Volmer & Wilpers10 Münsterland
274england MC0393  
Snydale Cuckoo
Pieter Oberholster1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
275england MC0394  
Next Desert
Pieter Oberholster2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
276england MC0395  
Cupids Arrow
Pieter Oberholster3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
277england MC0396  
Bold Cherry
Pieter Oberholster4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
278england MC0397  
Heidi Ann
Pieter Oberholster5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
279england MC0398  
Pam
Pieter Oberholster6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
280england MC0399  
Misty Moon
Pieter Oberholster7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
281england MC0400  
Branta
Pieter Oberholster8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
282england MC0401  
Tano
Pieter Oberholster9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
283england MC0402  
Bright N Timely
Pieter Oberholster10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
284england MC0403  
Blueyzarsoff
Pieter Oberholster11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
285england MC0404  
Bonny
Pieter Oberholster12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
286england MC0405  
Sonnenglut
Pieter Oberholster13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
287england MC0406  
Pieter Oberholster14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
288england MC0407  
Isi
Pieter Oberholster15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
289england MC0408  
Billabong
Pieter Oberholster16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
290england MC0409  
Kung Hay Fat Choy
Pieter Oberholster17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
291england MC0410  
South Carolina
Pieter Oberholster18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
292england MC0411  
Napoleon V
Pieter Oberholster19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
293england MC0412  
The Mustang
Pieter Oberholster20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
294england MC0413  
Steven
Pieter Oberholster21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
295england MC0414  
Quicksilver Girl
Pieter Oberholster22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
296england MC0416  
Deneside Bev
Team Deneside Lofts1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
297england MC0417  
Deneside Joy
Team Deneside Lofts2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
298england MC0418  
Deneside Ace
Team Deneside Lofts3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
299scotland MC0420  
Josh
William Donachie1 Scottish Homing Union
300scotland MC0421  
Callum
William Donachie2 Scottish Homing Union
301scotland MC0422  
Jade
William Donachie3 Scottish Homing Union
302scotland MC0423  
Jodi
William Donachie4 Scottish Homing Union
303scotland MC0424  
Diaz
William Donachie5 Scottish Homing Union
304scotland MC0425  
Wee Mo
William Donachie6 Scottish Homing Union
305scotland MC0426  
Flecha Returns
William Donachie7 Scottish Homing Union
306scotland MC0427  
My Mo
William Donachie8 Scottish Homing Union
307scotland MC0428  
Mr. Zwols
William Donachie9 Scottish Homing Union
308scotland MC0429  
Franchesca
William Donachie10 Scottish Homing Union
309scotland MC0430  
Fran - Dabi - Dozi
William Donachie11 Scottish Homing Union
310scotland MC0431  
Fran-Tastic
William Donachie12 Scottish Homing Union
311scotland MC0432  
Maureen
William Donachie13 Scottish Homing Union
312scotland MC0434  
Young Rekkem
William Donachie14 Scottish Homing Union
313england MC0435  
Brian Clayburn1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
314england MC0436  
Brian Clayburn2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
315england MC0437  
Brian Clayburn3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
316england MC0438  
Brian Clayburn4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
317england MC0439  
Brian Clayburn5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
318germany MC0440  
ATLANTIC 1000
Alexander Gebel1 Saalfeld Club
319germany MC0445  
ATLANTIC 210
Alexander Gebel2 Saalfeld Club
320germany MC0446  
ATLANTIC 216
Alexander Gebel3 Saalfeld Club
321germany MC0447  
ATLANTIC 217
Alexander Gebel4 Saalfeld Club
322germany MC0448  
ATLANTIC 218
Alexander Gebel5 Saalfeld Club
323germany MC0452  
ATLANTIC 410
Alexander Gebel6 Saalfeld Club
324germany MC0453  
ATLANTIC 413
Alexander Gebel7 Saalfeld Club
325germany MC0455  
ATLANTIC 417
Alexander Gebel8 Saalfeld Club
326germany MC0456  
ATLANTIC 418
Alexander Gebel9 Saalfeld Club
327germany MC0457  
ATLANTIC 421
Alexander Gebel10 Saalfeld Club
328germany MC0458  
ATLANTIC 434
Alexander Gebel11 Saalfeld Club
329germany MC0459  
ATLANTIC 437
Alexander Gebel12 Saalfeld Club
330germany MC0460  
ATLANTIC 438
Alexander Gebel13 Saalfeld Club
331germany MC0465  
ATLANTIC 481
Alexander Gebel14 Saalfeld Club
332germany MC0466  
ATLANTIC 486
Alexander Gebel15 Saalfeld Club
333germany MC0468  
ATLANTIC 490
Alexander Gebel16 Saalfeld Club
334germany MC0471  
ATLANTIC 496
Alexander Gebel17 Saalfeld Club
335germany MC0472  
ATLANTIC 499
Alexander Gebel18 Saalfeld Club
336germany MC0475  
ATLANTIC 552
Alexander Gebel19 Saalfeld Club
337germany MC0476  
ATLANTIC 553
Alexander Gebel20 Saalfeld Club
338germany MC0477  
ATLANTIC 556
Alexander Gebel21 Saalfeld Club
339germany MC0478  
ATLANTIC 558
Alexander Gebel22 Saalfeld Club
340germany MC0480  
ATLANTIC 571
Alexander Gebel23 Saalfeld Club
341germany MC0482  
ATLANTIC 575
Alexander Gebel24 Saalfeld Club
342germany MC0483  
ATLANTIC 578
Alexander Gebel25 Saalfeld Club
343germany MC0484  
ATLANTIC 579
Alexander Gebel26 Saalfeld Club
344germany MC0485  
ATLANTIC 580
Alexander Gebel27 Saalfeld Club
345germany MC0486  
ATLANTIC 581
Alexander Gebel28 Saalfeld Club
346germany MC0487  
ATLANTIC 588
Alexander Gebel29 Saalfeld Club
347germany MC0489  
ATLANTIC 595
Alexander Gebel30 Saalfeld Club
348germany MC0490  
ATLANTIC 596
Alexander Gebel31 Saalfeld Club
349germany MC0491  
ATLANTIC 598
Alexander Gebel32 Saalfeld Club
350germany MC0495  
ATLANTIC 787
Alexander Gebel33 Saalfeld Club
351germany MC0497  
ATLANTIC 798
Alexander Gebel34 Saalfeld Club
352germany MC0498  
ATLANTIC 803
Alexander Gebel35 Saalfeld Club
353germany MC0499  
ATLANTIC 804
Alexander Gebel36 Saalfeld Club
354germany MC0501  
ATLANTIC 901
Alexander Gebel37 Saalfeld Club
355germany MC0502  
ATLANTIC 904
Alexander Gebel38 Saalfeld Club
356germany MC0505  
ATLANTIC 912
Alexander Gebel39 Saalfeld Club
357germany MC0506  
ATLANTIC 914
Alexander Gebel40 Saalfeld Club
358germany MC0511  
ATLANTIC 994
Alexander Gebel41 Saalfeld Club
359netherlands MC0512  
Next In Line
Hok M. Reijnen1 PDV Alphen Vooruit
360netherlands MC0513  
Sarka Montana
Hok M. Reijnen2 PDV Alphen Vooruit
361netherlands MC0514  
Slakken
Hok M. Reijnen3 PDV Alphen Vooruit
362netherlands MC0515  
Alfie
Hok M. Reijnen4 PDV Alphen Vooruit
363netherlands MC0516  
Gaston
Hok M. Reijnen5 PDV Alphen Vooruit
364netherlands MC0517  
Lofty Pride
Hok M. Reijnen6 PDV Alphen Vooruit
365netherlands MC0518  
Zwamneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon1 PDV Mariapolder
366netherlands MC0519  
Wipneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon2 PDV Mariapolder
367netherlands MC0520  
Feestneus
Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon3 PDV Mariapolder
368wales MC0521  
Ann Vii
Team Proc-A-Kidd.coconuts1 Wales Club
369wales MC0522  
Trulo
Team Proc-A-Kidd.coconuts2 Wales Club
370wales MC0523  
Caligula
Team Proc-A-Kidd.coconuts3 Wales Club
371wales MC0524  
Aurelia
Team Proc-A-Kidd.coconuts4 Wales Club
372wales MC0525  
Jantje
Team Proc-A-Kidd.coconuts5 Wales Club
373wales MC0526  
Neron
Team Proc-A-Kidd.coconuts6 Wales Club
374ireland MC0527  
Neptuness
Team H & A Kallmeyer1 Irish Homing Union
375ireland MC0528  
Magic Man Dan
Team H & A Kallmeyer2 Irish Homing Union
376ireland MC0530  
Glitz-n-Glam
Team H & A Kallmeyer3 Irish Homing Union
377wales MC0533  
Challenger
Team Men of Gwent1 Wales Club
378wales MC0535  
George
Team Men of Gwent2 Wales Club
379wales MC0536  
Chopper one
Team Men of Gwent3 Wales Club
380wales MC0537  
Woody
Team Men of Gwent4 Wales Club
381wales MC0538  
Pete
Team Men of Gwent5 Wales Club
382wales MC0539  
Enigma
Team Men of Gwent6 Wales Club
383wales MC0540  
Apache
Team Men of Gwent7 Wales Club
384wales MC0541  
Ariel
Team Men of Gwent8 Wales Club
385wales MC0542  
Cannock Connection
Team Men of Gwent9 Wales Club
386wales MC0543  
Cymru
Team Men of Gwent10 Wales Club
387italia MC1123  
Jon D
Cristiano Paltrinieri1 Italia
388italia MC1124  
Eclipse
Cristiano Paltrinieri2 Italia
389italia MC1125  
Tati
Cristiano Paltrinieri3 Italia
390italia MC1126  
Hidalgo
Cristiano Paltrinieri4 Italia
391italia MC1127  
Jef
Cristiano Paltrinieri5 Italia
392germany MC0550  
Peaches
Team Röhlig & Bukowski1 Vogtland Club
393germany MC0552  
Bambino
Team Röhlig & Bukowski2 Vogtland Club
394germany MC0553  
Yancy
Team Röhlig & Bukowski3 Vogtland Club
395germany MC0554  
Tipello Gold
Team Röhlig & Bukowski4 Vogtland Club
396germany MC0555  
Uggie
Team Röhlig & Bukowski5 Vogtland Club
397germany MC0556  
Capullin
Team Röhlig & Bukowski6 Vogtland Club
398germany MC0558  
Ailín
Team Röhlig & Bukowski7 Vogtland Club
399germany MC0559  
Boogie
Team Röhlig & Bukowski8 Vogtland Club
400germany MC0560  
Narco
Team Koblenz1 Koblenz Club
401germany MC0561  
Joliet Louis
Team Koblenz2 Koblenz Club
402malta MC0562  
Fredu
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
403malta MC0563  
Zvantiger
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta2 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
404malta MC0564  
Esther
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta3 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
405malta MC0565  
Telasia
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta4 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
406malta MC0567  
Messi
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta5 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
407malta MC0568  
Robin
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta6 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
408malta MC0569  
Gandlier
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta7 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
409malta MC0570  
Nina
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta8 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
410malta MC0571  
Gail
Team Gandlier Lofts Malta9 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
411malta MC0572  
Coffetta
Team Mannu Lofts Malta1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
412malta MC0573  
Kessi
Team Mannu Lofts Malta2 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
413malta MC0574  
Yskku
Team Mannu Lofts Malta3 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
414malta MC0575  
Ben
Team Mannu Lofts Malta4 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
415malta MC0576  
Casey
Team Mannu Lofts Malta5 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
416belgium MC0578  
Marshall
Steven Van de Velde1 Land van Aalst
417belgium MC0579  
Telecaster
Steven Van de Velde2 Land van Aalst
418belgium MC0580  
Gibson
Steven Van de Velde3 Land van Aalst
419belgium MC0581  
Humbucker
Steven Van de Velde4 Land van Aalst
420belgium MC0582  
Fender
Steven Van de Velde5 Land van Aalst
421toledo MC0583  
Florida Bell
Andrés Bodnar Hajduk1 Mensajeras del Tajo
422toledo MC0584  
LONE WOLF
Andrés Bodnar Hajduk2 Mensajeras del Tajo
423toledo MC0585  
Rotterdam
Andrés Bodnar Hajduk3 Mensajeras del Tajo
424toledo MC0586  
Safe Trip Home
Andrés Bodnar Hajduk4 Mensajeras del Tajo
425toledo MC0587  
Bradleys Bullet
Andrés Bodnar Hajduk5 Mensajeras del Tajo
426toledo MC0588  
Illusion
Andrés Bodnar Hajduk6 Mensajeras del Tajo
427toledo MC0590  
Tommy Armour
Andrés Bodnar Hajduk7 Mensajeras del Tajo
428toledo MC0591  
Lyphard
Andrés Bodnar Hajduk8 Mensajeras del Tajo
429germany MC0593  
Asterix
Team Dersch & Gnittka1 Wetter
430germany MC0595  
Magician
Team Dersch & Gnittka2 Wetter
431germany MC0596  
Elgar
Team Dersch & Gnittka3 Wetter
432tenerife MC0597  
Nanuk
Team Médano1 Abona Sur
433tenerife MC0598  
Mighty Snazy
Team Médano2 Abona Sur
434tenerife MC0599  
Leticia
Team Médano3 Abona Sur
435tenerife MC0600  
Blue Wave
Team Médano4 Abona Sur
436germany MC0601  
Swift Pace
Helmut Mann1 Wetter
437germany MC0602  
Ruth
Helmut Mann2 Wetter
438germany MC0603  
Otto
Helmut Mann3 Wetter
439germany MC0604  
Rebel Earl
Helmut Mann4 Wetter
440germany MC0605  
Corrie
Helmut Mann5 Wetter
441germany MC0606  
Pressure Check
Helmut Mann6 Wetter
442germany MC0607  
Shila
Helmut Mann7 Wetter
443germany MC0608  
Rockette
Helmut Mann8 Wetter
444germany MC0609  
Blandford
Helmut Mann9 Wetter
445germany MC0610  
Iphone
Helmut Mann10 Wetter
446england MC0611  
Pioneer Doubleo
Team Sandancer - Pioneer Lofts1 Up North Combine
447england MC0612  
Pioneer 74
Team Sandancer - Pioneer Lofts2 Up North Combine
448slovenia MC0614  
Tunek
Boris Sovic1 Slovenia Club
449slovenia MC0615  
Leon
Boris Sovic2 Slovenia Club
450slovenia MC0616  
Jan
Boris Sovic3 Slovenia Club
451slovenia MC0617  
Miha
Boris Sovic4 Slovenia Club
452slovenia MC0618  
Tunika
Boris Sovic5 Slovenia Club
453slovenia MC0619  
Srecko
Team Zvonko Sovic1 Slovenia Club
454slovenia MC0620  
Carli
Team Zvonko Sovic2 Slovenia Club
455slovenia MC0621  
Iztok
Team Zvonko Sovic3 Slovenia Club
456slovenia MC0622  
Prlek
Team Zvonko Sovic4 Slovenia Club
457slovenia MC0623  
Grega
Team Zvonko Sovic5 Slovenia Club
458germany MC0071  
Team SAS1 Germany Club
459germany MC0072  
Team SAS2 Germany Club
460germany MC1509  
Alien
Team SAS3 Germany Club
461germany MC0073  
Fussy
Team SAS4 Germany Club
462germany MC0081  
Muddy
Team SAS5 Germany Club
463slovenia MC0632  
Marjana
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 Slovenia Club
464slovenia MC0633  
Tina
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha2 Slovenia Club
465slovenia MC0634  
Urska
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha3 Slovenia Club
466slovenia MC0635  
Barbara
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha4 Slovenia Club
467slovenia MC0636  
Boris
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha5 Slovenia Club
468belgium MC0637  
The Mocker
Team Creemers & Zoon1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
469belgium MC0638  
Jocker
Team Creemers & Zoon2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
470belgium MC0639  
Gl Joe
Team Creemers & Zoon3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
471belgium MC0640  
Mary of Exeter
Team Creemers & Zoon4 Club Olijftak Maaseik
472belgium MC0641  
Tommy
Team Creemers & Zoon5 Club Olijftak Maaseik
473belgium MC0642  
Der Kaiser
Team Creemers & Zoon6 Club Olijftak Maaseik
474belgium MC0643  
Red Arrow
Team Creemers & Zoon7 Club Olijftak Maaseik
475belgium MC0644  
Cher Ami
Team Creemers & Zoon8 Club Olijftak Maaseik
476belgium MC0645  
Vaillant
Team Creemers & Zoon9 Club Olijftak Maaseik
477belgium MC0646  
Amadeo
Team Creemers & Zoon10 Club Olijftak Maaseik
478belgium MC0647  
Apollo
Team Creemers & Zoon11 Club Olijftak Maaseik
479belgium MC0648  
Ricardo
Team Creemers & Zoon12 Club Olijftak Maaseik
480belgium MC0649  
Falco
Team Creemers & Zoon13 Club Olijftak Maaseik
481belgium MC0650  
Max
Team Creemers & Zoon14 Club Olijftak Maaseik
482belgium MC0651  
Sunshine
Team Creemers & Zoon15 Club Olijftak Maaseik
483belgium MC0652  
Euro dreamer
Team Creemers & Zoon16 Club Olijftak Maaseik
484belgium MC0653  
Cash
Team Creemers & Zoon17 Club Olijftak Maaseik
485belgium MC0654  
Canary Shadow
Team Creemers & Zoon18 Club Olijftak Maaseik
486belgium MC0655  
Good Luck
Team Creemers & Zoon19 Club Olijftak Maaseik
487belgium MC0656  
Legendary
Team Creemers & Zoon20 Club Olijftak Maaseik
488belgium MC0657  
Black & White
Team Creemers & Zoon21 Club Olijftak Maaseik
489belgium MC0658  
Lolita
Team Creemers & Zoon22 Club Olijftak Maaseik
490england MC0659  
Grace
David Hinkel1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
491england MC0660  
Rufus
David Hinkel2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
492england MC0661  
David Hinkel3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
493england MC0662  
Coal Burner
David Hinkel4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
494england MC0663  
Odille
David Hinkel5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
495england MC0664  
Pingo
David Hinkel6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
496england MC0665  
Aces European
David Hinkel7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
497england MC0666  
Batman
David Hinkel8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
498england MC0667  
SANGOMA
David Hinkel9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
499england MC0668  
Anita
David Hinkel10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
500england MC0669  
Winner
David Hinkel11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
501england MC0670  
Canica
David Hinkel12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
502england MC0671  
Gypsyfilea
David Hinkel13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
503england MC0672  
Fiocco
David Hinkel14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
504england MC0673  
Route Forty
David Hinkel15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
505england MC0674  
Mid Beat
David Hinkel16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
506england MC0675  
Pauls Ambition
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
507england MC0676  
Pauls Star
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
508england MC0677  
Pauls Inspiration
Team Paul Smith Syndicate3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
509england MC0678  
Pauls Venture
Team Paul Smith Syndicate4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
510england MC0679  
Pauls Pride
Team Paul Smith Syndicate5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
511england MC0680  
Pauls Reward
Team Paul Smith Syndicate6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
512england MC0681  
Pauls Prospect
Team Paul Smith Syndicate7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
513england MC0682  
Pauls Gold
Team Paul Smith Syndicate8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
514england MC0683  
Pauls Delight
Team Paul Smith Syndicate9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
515england MC0684  
Pauls Moment
Team Paul Smith Syndicate10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
516england MC0685  
Pauls Passion
Team Paul Smith Syndicate11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
517england MC0686  
Pauls Dream
Team Paul Smith Syndicate12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
518england MC0687  
Pauls Quest
Team Paul Smith Syndicate13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
519england MC0688  
Pauls Mission
Team Paul Smith Syndicate14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
520england MC0689  
Pauls Vision
Team Paul Smith Syndicate15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
521england MC0690  
Pauls Treasure
Team Paul Smith Syndicate16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
522england MC0691  
Pauls Legend
Team Paul Smith Syndicate17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
523england MC0692  
Pauls Express
Team Paul Smith Syndicate18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
524england MC0693  
Pauls Glory
Team Paul Smith Syndicate19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
525england MC0694  
Pauls Hope
Team Paul Smith Syndicate20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
526england MC0695  
Pauls Choice
Team Paul Smith Syndicate21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
527england MC0696  
Pauls Victory
Team Paul Smith Syndicate22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
528netherlands MC0106  
Dibby
Team Rien van Oss en Zn1 Holland Pigeons Club
529netherlands MC0697  
Lightning Mc Queen
Team Rien van Oss en Zn2 Holland Pigeons Club
530netherlands MC0698  
Mater
Team Rien van Oss en Zn3 Holland Pigeons Club
531netherlands MC0699  
Doc Hudson
Team Rien van Oss en Zn4 Holland Pigeons Club
532netherlands MC0700  
Sally Carrera
Team Rien van Oss en Zn5 Holland Pigeons Club
533netherlands MC0701  
Click Hicks
Team Rien van Oss en Zn6 Holland Pigeons Club
534netherlands MC0704  
Flik
Team Rien van Oss en Zn7 Holland Pigeons Club
535netherlands MC0705  
Woody Car
Team Rien van Oss en Zn8 Holland Pigeons Club
536netherlands MC0706  
Sarge
Team Rien van Oss en Zn9 Holland Pigeons Club
537netherlands MC0707  
Fillmore
Team Rien van Oss en Zn10 Holland Pigeons Club
538netherlands MC0708  
Lizzie
Team Rien van Oss en Zn11 Holland Pigeons Club
539netherlands MC0709  
Sheriff
Team Rien van Oss en Zn12 Holland Pigeons Club
540netherlands MC0710  
Red
Team Rien van Oss en Zn13 Holland Pigeons Club
541netherlands MC0711  
Flo
Team Rien van Oss en Zn14 Holland Pigeons Club
542netherlands MC0712  
Luigi
Team Rien van Oss en Zn15 Holland Pigeons Club
543netherlands MC0713  
The King
Team Rien van Oss en Zn16 Holland Pigeons Club
544netherlands MC0716  
Ramone
Team Rien van Oss en Zn17 Holland Pigeons Club
545netherlands MC0107  
Blue Steffi
Team Rien van Oss en Zn18 Holland Pigeons Club
546asturias MC0717  
Careless
Team Dionisio & Pandiella1 R.C. Oviedo
547asturias MC0718  
Aspid
Team Dionisio & Pandiella2 R.C. Oviedo
548asturias MC0719  
Miss Sydafrika
Team Dionisio & Pandiella3 R.C. Oviedo
549asturias MC0720  
Dane
Team Dionisio & Pandiella4 R.C. Oviedo
550asturias MC0721  
Hailsham Millie
Team Dionisio & Pandiella5 R.C. Oviedo
551asturias MC0722  
Sidi
Team Dionisio & Pandiella6 R.C. Oviedo
552asturias MC0723  
Abracadabra St M
Team Dionisio & Pandiella7 R.C. Oviedo
553asturias MC0724  
Fondclub Chris
Team Dionisio & Pandiella8 R.C. Oviedo
554asturias MC0725  
Cyrix
Team Dionisio & Pandiella9 R.C. Oviedo
555asturias MC0726  
Aziz
Team Dionisio & Pandiella10 R.C. Oviedo
556asturias MC0727  
Clean
Team Dionisio & Pandiella11 R.C. Oviedo
557asturias MC0728  
Margy
Team Dionisio & Pandiella12 R.C. Oviedo
558asturias MC0729  
Betsy
Team Dionisio & Pandiella13 R.C. Oviedo
559asturias MC0730  
Yuma
Team Dionisio & Pandiella14 R.C. Oviedo
560asturias MC0731  
Dreyfus
Team Dionisio & Pandiella15 R.C. Oviedo
561asturias MC0732  
Fleur
Team Dionisio & Pandiella16 R.C. Oviedo
562asturias MC0733  
Wonder Girl
Team Dionisio & Pandiella17 R.C. Oviedo
563asturias MC0734  
Cirkeline
Team Dionisio & Pandiella18 R.C. Oviedo
564asturias MC0735  
Special Review
Team Dionisio & Pandiella19 R.C. Oviedo
565asturias MC0736  
Bobadilla
Team Dionisio & Pandiella20 R.C. Oviedo
566asturias MC0737  
Janny
Team Los Carbayones1 R.C. Oviedo
567asturias MC0738  
Chequer Lass
Team Los Carbayones2 R.C. Oviedo
568asturias MC0740  
Mysterious Hal
Team Los Carbayones3 R.C. Oviedo
569asturias MC0741  
Salterella
Team Los Carbayones4 R.C. Oviedo
570asturias MC0742  
Irritate Me
Team Los Carbayones5 R.C. Oviedo
571asturias MC0743  
Duality
Team Los Carbayones6 R.C. Oviedo
572asturias MC0088  
Found
Team Los Carbayones7 R.C. Oviedo
573germany MC0070  
Krishna Belle
Günter Schneemann1 Kassel Club
574rumania MC0745  
Aftershock
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia1 Romanía
575rumania MC0746  
Dogwood
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia2 Romanía
576rumania MC0747  
unidad
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia3 Romanía
577rumania MC0748  
violeta
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia4 Romanía
578rumania MC0749  
Runaway Fire
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia5 Romanía
579rumania MC0750  
Major Brown
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia6 Romanía
580rumania MC0751  
Dunkan
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia7 Romanía
581rumania MC0752  
Henry
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia8 Romanía
582rumania MC0753  
Gitano
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia9 Romanía
583rumania MC0754  
Kuruman
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia10 Romanía
584rumania MC0755  
Chavito
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia11 Romanía
585rumania MC0756  
Sun City Girl
Team Cristuinea Florin-DerbyCorabia12 Romanía
586germany MC0906  
Alba
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer1 Oberfranken Club
587germany MC3358  
Manuela
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer2 Oberfranken Club
588germany MC0020  
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer3 Oberfranken Club
589germany MC0021  
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer4 Oberfranken Club
590germany MC0022  
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer5 Oberfranken Club
591germany MC0023  
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer6 Oberfranken Club
592germany MC0027  
Found
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer7 Oberfranken Club
593germany MC0067  
Mighty Asterix
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer8 Oberfranken Club
594germany MC0068  
Puky
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer9 Oberfranken Club
595germany MC0757  
Star Ryder
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer10 Oberfranken Club
596germany MC0758  
Adler
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer11 Oberfranken Club
597germany MC0759  
Gladys
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer12 Oberfranken Club
598germany MC0760  
Paranoid Pete
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer13 Oberfranken Club
599germany MC0761  
Wiske
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer14 Oberfranken Club
600germany MC0762  
El Borracho
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer15 Oberfranken Club
601germany MC0763  
Ninja
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer16 Oberfranken Club
602germany MC0764  
Ramsdean Endurance
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer17 Oberfranken Club
603germany MC0765  
Marlon
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer18 Oberfranken Club
604germany MC0766  
Hilary
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer19 Oberfranken Club
605germany MC0767  
Merlo
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer20 Oberfranken Club
606germany MC0768  
Blue Dun
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer21 Oberfranken Club
607germany MC0769  
Sparky
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer22 Oberfranken Club
608germany MC0770  
Kings Black Beauty
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer23 Oberfranken Club
609germany MC0771  
Caressa
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer24 Oberfranken Club
610germany MC0772  
Aussie Belle
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer25 Oberfranken Club
611germany MC0773  
Blue Silk
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer26 Oberfranken Club
612germany MC0774  
Victoria
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer27 Oberfranken Club
613germany MC0775  
Brandi
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer28 Oberfranken Club
614germany MC0776  
Blue Pearl
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer29 Oberfranken Club
615germany MC0777  
Tour Again
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer30 Oberfranken Club
616germany MC0082  
Magic Boy
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer31 Oberfranken Club
617germany MC0083  
Pertex One
Team Karl-Heinz & Ralph Schleifer32 Oberfranken Club
618belgium MC0778  
Hugo
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
619belgium MC0779  
Nicole
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
620belgium MC0780  
Kurt JR
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
621belgium MC0781  
Faline
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing4 Club Olijftak Maaseik
622belgium MC0782  
Lotte
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing5 Club Olijftak Maaseik
623belgium MC0783  
Jelle
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing6 Club Olijftak Maaseik
624belgium MC0784  
Theo 4
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing7 Club Olijftak Maaseik
625belgium MC0785  
Theo 5
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing8 Club Olijftak Maaseik
626belgium MC0786  
Carmen RO
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing9 Club Olijftak Maaseik
627belgium MC0787  
Boy
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing10 Club Olijftak Maaseik
628belgium MC0788  
Super Boyd
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing11 Club Olijftak Maaseik
629belgium MC0789  
Rambo
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing12 Club Olijftak Maaseik
630belgium MC0790  
Silver Moon
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing13 Club Olijftak Maaseik
631belgium MC0791  
Boyd 2
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing14 Club Olijftak Maaseik
632belgium MC0792  
Jona 2
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing15 Club Olijftak Maaseik
633belgium MC0793  
Mathias 2
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing16 Club Olijftak Maaseik
634belgium MC0794  
Matha 3
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing17 Club Olijftak Maaseik
635belgium MC0795  
Karel
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing18 Club Olijftak Maaseik
636belgium MC0796  
Annie
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing19 Club Olijftak Maaseik
637belgium MC0797  
Eline 2
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing20 Club Olijftak Maaseik
638belgium MC0798  
Lambert
Team Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing21 Club Olijftak Maaseik
639lithuania MC0799  
Oinc
Renatas Usas1 Lithuania Club
640lithuania MC0800  
Bizkor
Renatas Usas2 Lithuania Club
641lithuania MC0801  
Sebastiaan
Renatas Usas3 Lithuania Club
642lithuania MC0802  
Home Alone
Renatas Usas4 Lithuania Club
643lithuania MC0803  
Brigham
Renatas Usas5 Lithuania Club
644europe MC0804  
Subliem
Team Golden Ladies Europe1 Club E.U.
645europe MC0805  
Surprice
Team Golden Ladies Europe2 Club E.U.
646europe MC0806  
Nadka
Team Golden Ladies Europe3 Club E.U.
647europe MC0807  
Color Field
Team Golden Ladies Europe4 Club E.U.
648europe MC0112  
Elmer
Team Golden Ladies Europe5 Club E.U.
649europe MC0118  
Café
Team Golden Ladies Europe6 Club E.U.
650europe MC0808  
lauranne
Team TOP 101 Club E.U.
651europe MC0809  
Chico
Team TOP 102 Club E.U.
652europe MC0810  
Spitfire 1
Team TOP 103 Club E.U.
653europe MC0811  
Spitfire 2
Team TOP 104 Club E.U.
654europe MC0812  
Carmen Eline Ro
Team TOP 105 Club E.U.
655europe MC0813  
Carmen Mien Ro
Team TOP 106 Club E.U.
656europe MC0814  
Whos The Boss
Team TOP 107 Club E.U.
657europe MC0815  
Go for Glory
Team TOP 108 Club E.U.
658europe MC0816  
Puntneus
Team TOP 109 Club E.U.
659austria MC0818  
Juno
Team Kutlesa1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
660austria MC0819  
Road Runner
Team Kutlesa2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
661austria MC0820  
Olana
Team Kutlesa3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
662austria MC0821  
Orlando
Team Kutlesa4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
663austria MC0824  
Ivory
Team Kutlesa5 VRV - Oberoesterreich
664austria MC0826  
Sommerwind
Team Kutlesa6 VRV - Oberoesterreich
665austria MC0830  
Tramontana
Team Kutlesa7 VRV - Oberoesterreich
666austria MC0831  
Stormy
Team Kutlesa8 VRV - Oberoesterreich
667cordoba MC0832  
Lolo
Dámaso Melero1 Malagüeño
668cordoba MC0834  
Atena
Dámaso Melero2 Malagüeño
669cordoba MC0835  
Niebla
Dámaso Melero3 Malagüeño
670cordoba MC0836  
Luci
Dámaso Melero4 Malagüeño
671cordoba MC0837  
Popi
Dámaso Melero5 Malagüeño
672cordoba MC0838  
Tigre
Dámaso Melero6 Malagüeño
673cordoba MC0839  
Leo
Dámaso Melero7 Malagüeño
674cordoba MC0840  
Terry
Dámaso Melero8 Malagüeño
675cordoba MC0841  
Quintin
Dámaso Melero9 Malagüeño
676cordoba MC0842  
Canoa
Dámaso Melero10 Malagüeño
677cordoba MC0843  
Quico
Dámaso Melero11 Malagüeño
678cordoba MC0844  
Tesoro
Dámaso Melero12 Malagüeño
679cordoba MC0845  
Rocky
Dámaso Melero13 Malagüeño
680germany MC0846  
Young Zorro
Werner Wahl1 Heidenheim Club
681germany MC0847  
Daisy
Werner Wahl2 Heidenheim Club
682germany MC0848  
Neville
Werner Wahl3 Heidenheim Club
683germany MC0849  
Mayren
Werner Wahl4 Heidenheim Club
684germany MC0850  
Hot Streak
Werner Wahl5 Heidenheim Club
685germany MC0851  
Aces Picture
Werner Wahl6 Heidenheim Club
686germany MC0852  
Ginger Spice
Werner Wahl7 Heidenheim Club
687germany MC0853  
Noor
Werner Wahl8 Heidenheim Club
688germany MC0854  
Motita
Werner Wahl9 Heidenheim Club
689germany MC0855  
Willi
Werner Wahl10 Heidenheim Club
690germany MC0856  
Tahiel
Edgar Peter1 Frankenland Club
691germany MC0857  
Well Noted
Edgar Peter2 Frankenland Club
692germany MC0858  
Miha
Edgar Peter3 Frankenland Club
693germany MC0859  
Innuendo
Edgar Peter4 Frankenland Club
694germany MC0860  
Carrot Cruncher
Edgar Peter5 Frankenland Club
695belgium MC0861  
Montali 2
Jose Hoes1 Fondclub Loft 24
696belgium MC0862  
Dolores
Jose Hoes2 Fondclub Loft 24
697belgium MC0863  
Montali 1
Jose Hoes3 Fondclub Loft 24
698belgium MC0864  
Leila
Jose Hoes4 Fondclub Loft 24
699belgium MC0865  
Lola
Jose Hoes5 Fondclub Loft 24
700belgium MC0866  
Apache
Jose Hoes6 Fondclub Loft 24
701belgium MC0867  
Nena
Jose Hoes7 Fondclub Loft 24
702belgium MC0868  
Zico
Jose Hoes8 Fondclub Loft 24
703belgium MC0869  
Boris
Jose Hoes9 Fondclub Loft 24
704belgium MC0870  
Cabor
Jose Hoes10 Fondclub Loft 24
705belgium MC0872  
Vava
Jose Hoes11 Fondclub Loft 24
706fuerteventura MC0873  
Wait And See
Luis Fumero Arucas1 Gran Tarajal
707fuerteventura MC0874  
Nala
Luis Fumero Arucas2 Gran Tarajal
708fuerteventura MC0875  
Sombra
Luis Fumero Arucas3 Gran Tarajal
709fuerteventura MC0877  
First Trick
Luis Fumero Arucas4 Gran Tarajal
710fuerteventura MC0878  
Gerald
Luis Fumero Arucas5 Gran Tarajal
711rumania MC0879  
Burkes Pride
Mihai Chirita1 Romanía
712rumania MC0880  
Giligan
Mihai Chirita2 Romanía
713rumania MC0881  
Heva
Mihai Chirita3 Romanía
714rumania MC0882  
Archie
Mihai Chirita4 Romanía
715rumania MC0883  
Hailo
Mihai Chirita5 Romanía
716rumania MC0884  
Anabel
Mihai Chirita6 Romanía
717rumania MC0885  
Likely Choice
Mihai Chirita7 Romanía
718rumania MC0886  
Cheddar
Mihai Chirita8 Romanía
719rumania MC0887  
Kali
Mihai Chirita9 Romanía
720rumania MC0888  
Beatrix
Mihai Chirita10 Romanía
721rumania MC0889  
Snydale Moon
Mihai Chirita11 Romanía
722rumania MC0890  
Alenka
Mihai Chirita12 Romanía
723rumania MC0892  
Pola
Mihai Chirita13 Romanía
724rumania MC0893  
Europe
Mihai Chirita14 Romanía
725gran canaria MC0894  
Ambar
Team Aníbal García & Pedro Rguez1 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
726gran canaria MC0895  
Gloria
Team Aníbal García & Pedro Rguez2 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
727england MC0896  
London Lady
Team Foster & Rump1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
728england MC0897  
Greenhithe Girl
Team Foster & Rump2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
729england MC0898  
Bermondsy Babe
Team Foster & Rump3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
730england MC0899  
Electric Blue
Team Foster & Rump4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
731england MC0900  
Blue Star
Team Foster & Rump5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
732netherlands MC0901  
Pinky Punk
Team Skyriders1 Holland Pigeons Club
733netherlands MC0099  
Found
Team Skyriders2 Holland Pigeons Club
734netherlands MC0902  
Skate
Team Skyriders3 Holland Pigeons Club
735netherlands MC0903  
Ginny
Team Skyriders4 Holland Pigeons Club
736netherlands MC0904  
Ragnar
Team Skyriders5 Holland Pigeons Club
737germany MC3363  
Grijze 5000
Team BBKB Racing1 Lehrte/Peine
738germany MC0907  
Sia
Team BBKB Racing2 Lehrte/Peine
739germany MC0908  
Sina
Team BBKB Racing3 Lehrte/Peine
740germany MC0909  
Singa
Team BBKB Racing4 Lehrte/Peine
741germany MC0910  
Newtown Girl
Team BBKB Racing5 Lehrte/Peine
742norway MC0911  
Wonderduk
Team Gebert & Iura1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
743norway MC0912  
Dark Touch
Team Gebert & Iura2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
744norway MC0913  
Guido
Team Gebert & Iura3 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
745norway MC0914  
Riverman
Team Gebert & Iura4 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
746norway MC0915  
Julieta
Team Gebert & Iura5 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
747norway MC0916  
Napa
Team Gebert & Iura6 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
748norway MC0917  
Rubi
Team Gebert & Iura7 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
749norway MC0918  
European Star
Team Gebert & Iura8 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
750norway MC3291  
Saggy
Team Gebert & Iura9 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
751norway MC3292  
Fling
Team Gebert & Iura10 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
752denmark MC0920  
Ice
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen1 Denmark Club
753denmark MC0921  
Moon Star
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen2 Denmark Club
754denmark MC0922  
Arucas
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen3 Denmark Club
755denmark MC0923  
Miss Sunshine
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen4 Denmark Club
756denmark MC0924  
Diamond
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 Denmark Club
757denmark MC0925  
Black Boy
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 Denmark Club
758denmark MC0926  
Jos
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 Denmark Club
759denmark MC0927  
Odin
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 Denmark Club
760denmark MC0928  
Thor
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 Denmark Club
761denmark MC0929  
Cecilie
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 Denmark Club
762denmark MC0930  
Diana
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 Denmark Club
763denmark MC0931  
Migty Boy
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 Denmark Club
764denmark MC0932  
Million Eletric Blue
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen9 Denmark Club
765denmark MC0933  
Ice Blue
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen10 Denmark Club
766denmark MC0935  
Flash
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen11 Denmark Club
767denmark MC0936  
Max
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen12 Denmark Club
768denmark MC0937  
Blue Ace
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen13 Denmark Club
769denmark MC0938  
Hard Rock
Team M & C Hansen1 Denmark Club
770denmark MC0939  
Biddy
Team M & C Hansen2 Denmark Club
771denmark MC0940  
Atch
Team M & C Hansen3 Denmark Club
772asturias MC0941  
Carnick
José Manuel García Darriba1 R.C. Oviedo
773asturias MC0942  
Asley
José Manuel García Darriba2 R.C. Oviedo
774asturias MC0943  
Volker
José Manuel García Darriba3 R.C. Oviedo
775asturias MC0944  
Yanky
José Manuel García Darriba4 R.C. Oviedo
776asturias MC0945  
Lewis Blue Girl
José Manuel García Darriba5 R.C. Oviedo
777asturias MC0946  
Next Best
José Manuel García Darriba6 R.C. Oviedo
778asturias MC0947  
Itaga
José Manuel García Darriba7 R.C. Oviedo
779asturias MC0948  
Deuces
José Manuel García Darriba8 R.C. Oviedo
780asturias MC0949  
Waldron Edge
José Manuel García Darriba9 R.C. Oviedo
781asturias MC0950  
Gorky
José Manuel García Darriba10 R.C. Oviedo
782rumania MC0951  
Amy
Team Pigeons Airport1 Romanía
783rumania MC0952  
Yanina
Team Pigeons Airport2 Romanía
784rumania MC0953  
Focus
Team Pigeons Airport3 Romanía
785rumania MC0954  
Cody
Team Pigeons Airport4 Romanía
786rumania MC0955  
diafragma
Team Pigeons Airport5 Romanía
787rumania MC0956  
Sherlock
Team Miulescu Marian1 Romanía
788rumania MC0957  
Kleine Didi Dax
Team Miulescu Marian2 Romanía
789rumania MC0958  
Sakin
Team Miulescu Marian3 Romanía
790rumania MC0959  
Jake
Team Miulescu Marian4 Romanía
791rumania MC0960  
Iron
Team Miulescu Marian5 Romanía
792rumania MC0961  
Boca
Constantin Banu1 Romanía
793rumania MC0963  
Charger Girl
Constantin Banu2 Romanía
794rumania MC0964  
Disi
Constantin Banu3 Romanía
795rumania MC0965  
Zanky
Constantin Banu4 Romanía
796rumania MC0966  
Bentley
Team Craciun Fanel1 Romanía
797rumania MC0967  
Tell Me A Fable
Team Craciun Fanel2 Romanía
798belgium MC0969  
Mig V
Vincent Neirynck1 Fond Wallonie
799belgium MC0970  
Mig VII
Vincent Neirynck2 Fond Wallonie
800belgium MC0971  
Mig VI
Vincent Neirynck3 Fond Wallonie
801belgium MC0972  
Mig IV
Vincent Neirynck4 Fond Wallonie
802belgium MC0973  
Roman
Vincent Neirynck5 Fond Wallonie
803belgium MC0974  
Pedge
Vincent Neirynck6 Fond Wallonie
804belgium MC0975  
Olympe
Vincent Neirynck7 Fond Wallonie
805belgium MC0976  
King
Vincent Neirynck8 Fond Wallonie
806belgium MC0977  
Ambrose
Vincent Neirynck9 Fond Wallonie
807belgium MC0978  
Princesse
Vincent Neirynck10 Fond Wallonie
808belgium MC0979  
Dean
Vincent Neirynck11 Fond Wallonie
809belgium MC0980  
Experience
Vincent Neirynck12 Fond Wallonie
810belgium MC0981  
Ken
Vincent Neirynck13 Fond Wallonie
811belgium MC0982  
Marvin
Vincent Neirynck14 Fond Wallonie
812belgium MC0983  
Ouragan
Vincent Neirynck15 Fond Wallonie
813belgium MC0984  
Ciel
Vincent Neirynck16 Fond Wallonie
814belgium MC0985  
Air Force One
Vincent Neirynck17 Fond Wallonie
815belgium MC0986  
Natacha
Vincent Neirynck18 Fond Wallonie
816belgium MC0987  
Migi I
Vincent Neirynck19 Fond Wallonie
817belgium MC0988  
Pastelle
Vincent Neirynck20 Fond Wallonie
818belgium MC0989  
Air
Vincent Neirynck21 Fond Wallonie
819belgium MC0990  
Mig II
Vincent Neirynck22 Fond Wallonie
820belgium MC0991  
Mig III
Vincent Neirynck23 Fond Wallonie
821belgium MC0993  
Kees
Vincent Neirynck24 Fond Wallonie
822belgium MC0994  
Mathijs
Vincent Neirynck25 Fond Wallonie
823belgium MC0995  
Elize
Vincent Neirynck26 Fond Wallonie
824belgium MC0996  
Gina
Vincent Neirynck27 Fond Wallonie
825england MC0997  
NSB 3
Nick Bradford1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
826england MC0998  
NSB 4
Nick Bradford2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
827england MC0999  
NSB 5
Nick Bradford3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
828england MC1000  
NSB 1
Nick Bradford4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
829england MC1001  
NSB 2
Nick Bradford5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
830netherlands MC1003  
High Tech Friend
Team Gebr. Vieberink1 Holland Pigeons Club
831netherlands MC1004  
Igor
Team Gebr. Vieberink2 Holland Pigeons Club
832netherlands MC1006  
caña
Team Gebr. Vieberink3 Holland Pigeons Club
833netherlands MC1007  
Rakun
Team Gebr. Vieberink4 Holland Pigeons Club
834netherlands MC1008  
Aska
Team Gebr. Vieberink5 Holland Pigeons Club
835netherlands MC1009  
pipa
Team Gebr. Vieberink6 Holland Pigeons Club
836netherlands MC1011  
Boldo
Team Gebr. Vieberink7 Holland Pigeons Club
837netherlands MC0125  
Dr Seuss
Team Gebr. Vieberink8 Holland Pigeons Club
838polska MC1013  
Kombat Kat
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 Polonia
839polska MC1014  
World Ace
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 Polonia
840polska MC1015  
Alice
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 Polonia
841polska MC1016  
Duchess
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 Polonia
842polska MC1017  
Franky
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 Polonia
843polska MC1018  
Susy
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 Polonia
844polska MC1019  
Samanthas Hope
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 Polonia
845polska MC1020  
Magda
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof8 Polonia
846polska MC1021  
Melani
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof9 Polonia
847polska MC1022  
Icebreaker
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof10 Polonia
848polska MC1023  
Busters Baby
Team Slawomir Pluta1 Polonia
849polska MC1024  
Spud
Team Slawomir Pluta2 Polonia
850polska MC1025  
Urano
Team Slawomir Pluta3 Polonia
851polska MC1026  
Brahims Brother
Team Slawomir Pluta4 Polonia
852polska MC1027  
Tarkan
Team Slawomir Pluta5 Polonia
853polska MC1028  
Power Lady
Team Slawomir Pluta6 Polonia
854polska MC1029  
Milton
Team Slawomir Pluta7 Polonia
855polska MC1030  
Negro
Team Slawomir Pluta8 Polonia
856polska MC1031  
Tansy
Team Slawomir Pluta9 Polonia
857polska MC1032  
Still No Karats
Team Slawomir Pluta10 Polonia
858asturias MC1033  
Kazán
Gheorghe Rosu1 R.C. Oviedo
859asturias MC1034  
Goran
Gheorghe Rosu2 R.C. Oviedo
860asturias MC1036  
Berny
Gheorghe Rosu3 R.C. Oviedo
861asturias MC1037  
Horatio
Gheorghe Rosu4 R.C. Oviedo
862asturias MC1038  
Alfio
Gheorghe Rosu5 R.C. Oviedo
863asturias MC1039  
Schneeforscher
Gheorghe Rosu6 R.C. Oviedo
864asturias MC1040  
Connies Hope
Gheorghe Rosu7 R.C. Oviedo
865asturias MC1041  
gorrión
Gheorghe Rosu8 R.C. Oviedo
866asturias MC1042  
Fashion Bugg
Gheorghe Rosu9 R.C. Oviedo
867gran canaria MC1043  
Nephtys
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez1 La Paloma Mensajera
868gran canaria MC1044  
Ratsu
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez2 La Paloma Mensajera
869gran canaria MC1045  
Apolo
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez3 La Paloma Mensajera
870gran canaria MC1046  
Abigail
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez4 La Paloma Mensajera
871gran canaria MC1047  
Tai-Chi
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez5 La Paloma Mensajera
872gran canaria MC1049  
M. Carmen
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez6 La Paloma Mensajera
873gran canaria MC1050  
Toto
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez7 La Paloma Mensajera
874gran canaria MC1051  
Carlita
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez8 La Paloma Mensajera
875gran canaria MC1052  
Frederika
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez9 La Paloma Mensajera
876gran canaria MC1053  
Balbo
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez10 La Paloma Mensajera
877gran canaria MC1054  
Bashka
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez11 La Paloma Mensajera
878gran canaria MC1055  
Maviss Marvel
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez12 La Paloma Mensajera
879gran canaria MC1056  
Guan-Yin
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez13 La Paloma Mensajera
880gran canaria MC1058  
Coulibaly
Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez14 La Paloma Mensajera
881gran canaria MC1059  
Ambara
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro1 Club Los Socios
882gran canaria MC1057  
Neva
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro2 Club Los Socios
883gran canaria MC1060  
Carmelo
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro3 Club Los Socios
884gran canaria MC1061  
Kiri
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro4 Club Los Socios
885gran canaria MC1062  
Muliple Crown
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro5 Club Los Socios
886gran canaria MC1063  
Angelina
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro6 Club Los Socios
887gran canaria MC1064  
Boateng
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro7 Club Los Socios
888gran canaria MC1065  
Adriana
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro8 Club Los Socios
889gran canaria MC1066  
Aidan
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro9 Club Los Socios
890gran canaria MC1067  
Arrieta
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro10 Club Los Socios
891gran canaria MC1069  
Gonzalo
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro11 Club Los Socios
892gran canaria MC1070  
Mustang 1
Team Yahvé & Oliveiro12 Club Los Socios
893netherlands MC1071  
Frysian New Hulk
Sjaak Buwalda1 Holland Pigeons Club
894netherlands MC1072  
Frysian Blue Hulk
Sjaak Buwalda2 Holland Pigeons Club
895netherlands MC1073  
Frysian Briquebeq
Sjaak Buwalda3 Holland Pigeons Club
896netherlands MC1074  
Frysian Comfort
Sjaak Buwalda4 Holland Pigeons Club
897netherlands MC1075  
Frysian Grinta
Sjaak Buwalda5 Holland Pigeons Club
898netherlands MC1076  
Frysian Hawk
Sjaak Buwalda6 Holland Pigeons Club
899netherlands MC1077  
Frysian Falcon
Sjaak Buwalda7 Holland Pigeons Club
900netherlands MC1078  
Frysian Eagle
Sjaak Buwalda8 Holland Pigeons Club
901netherlands MC1079  
Frysian Condor
Sjaak Buwalda9 Holland Pigeons Club
902netherlands MC1081  
Frysian Blizzard
Sjaak Buwalda10 Holland Pigeons Club
903netherlands MC1083  
Frysian Thunder
Sjaak Buwalda11 Holland Pigeons Club
904netherlands MC1084  
Atlas
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 Holland Pigeons Club
905netherlands MC1086  
Achilles
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 Holland Pigeons Club
906netherlands MC1088  
Artemis
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 Holland Pigeons Club
907netherlands MC1089  
Amal
Team Pigeons 4 racing1 Holland Pigeons Club
908netherlands MC1090  
Kalka Blue
Team Pigeons 4 racing2 Holland Pigeons Club
909netherlands MC1091  
Pink Pearl
Team Pigeons 4 racing3 Holland Pigeons Club
910netherlands MC0101  
Found
Team Pigeons 4 racing4 Holland Pigeons Club
911netherlands MC1093  
Torombolo
Team Pigeons 4 racing5 Holland Pigeons Club
912germany MC1094  
Pucho
Team Mark Buse & Fam.1 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
913germany MC1095  
Sole
Team Mark Buse & Fam.2 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
914germany MC1096  
Baby Jay
Team Mark Buse & Fam.3 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
915germany MC1097  
Giga
Team Mark Buse & Fam.4 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
916germany MC0063  
Astronomical
Team Mark Buse & Fam.5 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
917germany MC0103  
Pinball Wizard
Team Mark Buse & Fam.6 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
918germany MC0441  
ATLANTIC 1031
Team Ladys Germany1 Saalfeld Club
919germany MC0443  
ATLANTIC 1048
Team Ladys Germany2 Saalfeld Club
920germany MC0444  
ATLANTIC 1052
Team Ladys Germany3 Saalfeld Club
921germany MC0449  
ATLANTIC 309
Team Ladys Germany4 Saalfeld Club
922germany MC0450  
ATLANTIC 310
Team Ladys Germany5 Saalfeld Club
923germany MC0454  
ATLANTIC 416
Team Ladys Germany6 Saalfeld Club
924germany MC0462  
ATLANTIC 470
Team Ladys Germany7 Saalfeld Club
925germany MC0463  
ATLANTIC 473
Team Ladys Germany8 Saalfeld Club
926germany MC0464  
ATLANTIC 478
Team Ladys Germany9 Saalfeld Club
927germany MC0467  
ATLANTIC 488
Team Ladys Germany10 Saalfeld Club
928germany MC0469  
ATLANTIC 492
Team Ladys Germany11 Saalfeld Club
929germany MC0479  
ATLANTIC 562
Team Ladys Germany12 Saalfeld Club
930germany MC0481  
ATLANTIC 574
Team Ladys Germany13 Saalfeld Club
931germany MC0492  
ATLANTIC 779
Team Ladys Germany14 Saalfeld Club
932germany MC0496  
ATLANTIC 792
Team Ladys Germany15 Saalfeld Club
933germany MC0500  
ATLANTIC 812
Team Ladys Germany16 Saalfeld Club
934germany MC0508  
ATLANTIC 933
Team Ladys Germany17 Saalfeld Club
935germany MC0509  
ATLANTIC 937
Team Ladys Germany18 Saalfeld Club
936germany MC0510  
ATLANTIC 952
Team Ladys Germany19 Saalfeld Club
937italia MC1098  
Matias
Nitu Robert Petre1 Italia
938italia MC1099  
See You Again
Nitu Robert Petre2 Italia
939italia MC1100  
vainilla
Nitu Robert Petre3 Italia
940italia MC1101  
Orange Parade
Nitu Robert Petre4 Italia
941italia MC1102  
Tiffy
Nitu Robert Petre5 Italia
942italia MC1103  
Becky
Ervin Laro1 Italia
943italia MC1104  
Beto
Ervin Laro2 Italia
944italia MC1105  
Hopalong Hanover
Ervin Laro3 Italia
945italia MC1107  
Brawny
Ervin Laro4 Italia
946italia MC1108  
Kiran
Team Italy1 Italia
947italia MC1109  
In The Click
Team Italy2 Italia
948italia MC1110  
Doozer
Team Italy3 Italia
949italia MC1111  
punto
Team Italy4 Italia
950italia MC1112  
Dulce
Team Italy5 Italia
951italia MC1113  
Southwester
Team Italy6 Italia
952italia MC1114  
víspera
Team Italy7 Italia
953italia MC1115  
Bahrain
Team Italy8 Italia
954italia MC1116  
Top Feathers
Team Italy9 Italia
955italia MC1117  
Road Runner Jr W
Team Italy10 Italia
956italia MC1118  
Kika
Team Italy11 Italia
957italia MC1119  
Dun Dun
Team Italy12 Italia
958italia MC1120  
Rikke
Team Italy13 Italia
959italia MC1121  
Eagle Nebula
Team Italy14 Italia
960italia MC1122  
Tyra
Team Italy15 Italia
961italia MC0544  
Dracula
Dumitru Danci1 Italia
962italia MC0545  
Integra
Dumitru Danci2 Italia
963italia MC0546  
Bianca
Dumitru Danci3 Italia
964italia MC0547  
Tobi
Dumitru Danci4 Italia
965italia MC0548  
Lampo
Dumitru Danci5 Italia
966tenerife MC1128  
Suske
Team Demmis1 Nuevos HORIZONTES
967tenerife MC1129  
Bik
Team Demmis2 Nuevos HORIZONTES
968tenerife MC1130  
Wiske
Team Demmis3 Nuevos HORIZONTES
969tenerife MC1132  
Jerom
Team Demmis4 Nuevos HORIZONTES
970france MC1133  
Billy Buddy Bob
Xavier Benoit1 Team Sibille France
971france MC1134  
Stay Lucky
Xavier Benoit2 Team Sibille France
972france MC1135  
Lexa
Xavier Benoit3 Team Sibille France
973france MC1136  
Faber
Xavier Benoit4 Team Sibille France
974france MC1137  
Last Shadow
Xavier Benoit5 Team Sibille France
975france MC1138  
Blazer
Xavier Benoit6 Team Sibille France
976netherlands MC1139  
Doortje
Team Holland 11 Holland Pigeons Club
977netherlands MC0114  
Zamby
Team Holland 12 Holland Pigeons Club
978belgium MC1140  
Buffy
Filip de Smedt1 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
979belgium MC1141  
Vago
Filip de Smedt2 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
980belgium MC1142  
Albertina
Filip de Smedt3 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
981belgium MC1143  
Lambe
Filip de Smedt4 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
982belgium MC1144  
Gepeto
Filip de Smedt5 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
983belgium MC1145  
Rosa Belle
Filip de Smedt6 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
984belgium MC1146  
The Super One
Filip de Smedt7 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
985belgium MC1147  
Battle On
Filip de Smedt8 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
986belgium MC1148  
Idolo
Filip de Smedt9 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
987belgium MC1149  
Clone Lass
Filip de Smedt10 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
988belgium MC1150  
Biba
Filip de Smedt11 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
989belgium MC1151  
Maddiston
Filip de Smedt12 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
990belgium MC1152  
Buzzlord
Filip de Smedt13 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
991belgium MC1153  
Wizzard
Filip de Smedt14 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
992belgium MC1154  
esmeralda
Filip de Smedt15 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
993belgium MC1155  
Midnight Blues
Filip de Smedt16 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
994belgium MC1156  
Dudo
Filip de Smedt17 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
995denmark MC1157  
Modena 3
Team Modena Master1 Denmark Club
996denmark MC1158  
Modena 1
Team Modena Master2 Denmark Club
997denmark MC1159  
Modena 2
Team Modena Master3 Denmark Club
998rumania MC1160  
Golden Boy
Team Class1 Romanía
999rumania MC1161  
Alpin Boy
Team Class2 Romanía
1000rumania MC1162  
Aripi de Curcubeu
Team Class3 Romanía
1001rumania MC1163  
Bear
Team Class4 Romanía
1002rumania MC1164  
AS Boy
Team Class5 Romanía
1003rumania MC1165  
Winner
Team Class6 Romanía
1004rumania MC1166  
Killer Jr
Team Class7 Romanía
1005rumania MC1167  
Transilvania Boy
Team Class8 Romanía
1006rumania MC1168  
Invictus
Team Class9 Romanía
1007rumania MC1169  
Class
Team Class10 Romanía
1008rumania MC1170  
Lucky AS
Team Class11 Romanía
1009rumania MC1171  
Pheonix
Team Class12 Romanía
1010rumania MC1172  
Fast Blue
Team Class13 Romanía
1011rumania MC1173  
Champion
Team Class14 Romanía
1012rumania MC1174  
Phelps
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George1 Romanía
1013rumania MC1175  
Bella
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George2 Romanía
1014rumania MC1176  
Aramis
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George3 Romanía
1015rumania MC1177  
Dhartanian
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George4 Romanía
1016rumania MC1178  
Cris
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George5 Romanía
1017rumania MC1179  
Bob 1
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George6 Romanía
1018rumania MC1180  
Rhiana
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George7 Romanía
1019rumania MC1181  
Adyna
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George8 Romanía
1020rumania MC1182  
Adrian
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George9 Romanía
1021rumania MC1183  
Cosmina
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George10 Romanía
1022rumania MC1185  
Aris
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George11 Romanía
1023rumania MC1186  
Flora
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George12 Romanía
1024rumania MC1187  
Raoul
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George13 Romanía
1025rumania MC1188  
Raia
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George14 Romanía
1026rumania MC1189  
Xena
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George15 Romanía
1027rumania MC1190  
Cyhampions 1
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George16 Romanía
1028rumania MC1191  
Taison
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George17 Romanía
1029rumania MC1192  
Mark 2
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George18 Romanía
1030rumania MC1193  
Mark 1
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George19 Romanía
1031rumania MC1194  
Athos
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George20 Romanía
1032rumania MC1195  
Porthos
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George21 Romanía
1033rumania MC1196  
Flor 1
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George22 Romanía
1034rumania MC1197  
Halep
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George23 Romanía
1035rumania MC1198  
Sirina
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George24 Romanía
1036rumania MC1199  
Venus
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George25 Romanía
1037rumania MC1200  
Dana
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George26 Romanía
1038rumania MC1201  
Ms. Africa 1
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George27 Romanía
1039rumania MC1202  
Ms. Africa 2
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George28 Romanía
1040rumania MC1203  
Asia
Team Pisla Daniel & Vintan George29 Romanía
1041rumania MC0129  
Sunless Sea
Sorin Florea1 Romanía
1042rumania MC1204  
Atlantic Karma
Sorin Florea2 Romanía
1043rumania MC1205  
Between Mind-Heart-Power
Sorin Florea3 Romanía
1044rumania MC1206  
Attila
Sorin Florea4 Romanía
1045rumania MC1207  
Genghis Khan
Sorin Florea5 Romanía
1046rumania MC1208  
Golden Wings
Sorin Florea6 Romanía
1047rumania MC1209  
The Sweetest Taboo
Sorin Florea7 Romanía
1048rumania MC1211  
Still Number One
Sorin Florea8 Romanía
1049rumania MC1212  
Arona Winner
Sorin Florea9 Romanía
1050rumania MC1213  
The Wind of Change
Sorin Florea10 Romanía
1051rumania MC1214  
Now I Am Free
Sorin Florea11 Romanía
1052rumania MC1215  
Delerium
Sorin Florea12 Romanía
1053rumania MC1216  
The Real Deal of Atlantic
Sorin Florea13 Romanía
1054rumania MC1217  
Crazy Bird
Sorin Florea14 Romanía
1055rumania MC1218  
Is't Just On Illusion
Sorin Florea15 Romanía
1056rumania MC1219  
Forest Gump
Sorin Florea16 Romanía
1057rumania MC1220  
It's My Fly
Sorin Florea17 Romanía
1058rumania MC1221  
Survivor
Sorin Florea18 Romanía
1059rumania MC1222  
Born to Winn
Sorin Florea19 Romanía
1060rumania MC1223  
Born to be King
Sorin Florea20 Romanía
1061rumania MC1225  
I need a Hero
Sorin Florea21 Romanía
1062rumania MC1226  
Atlantic Voice
Sorin Florea22 Romanía
1063rumania MC1227  
Atlantic Dream
Sorin Florea23 Romanía
1064rumania MC1228  
Chi Mai
Sorin Florea24 Romanía
1065rumania MC1229  
Blue Hope
Sorin Florea25 Romanía
1066rumania MC1230  
One Upon a Time in TF
Sorin Florea26 Romanía
1067rumania MC1231  
Atlantic Sunshine
Sorin Florea27 Romanía
1068rumania MC1232  
Amadeus
Sorin Florea28 Romanía
1069rumania MC1233  
Up Celebrate You
Sorin Florea29 Romanía
1070rumania MC1234  
Power Of The Whish
Sorin Florea30 Romanía
1071rumania MC1235  
Leonidas
Sorin Florea31 Romanía
1072rumania MC1236  
Atlantic Whisper
Sorin Florea32 Romanía
1073rumania MC1237  
I Will Always Fly For You
Sorin Florea33 Romanía
1074rumania MC1238  
The Storm
Sorin Florea34 Romanía
1075rumania MC1239  
Lonely Wolf
Sorin Florea35 Romanía
1076rumania MC1240  
Last Of The Mohicans
Sorin Florea36 Romanía
1077rumania MC1241  
Ma Baker
Sorin Florea37 Romanía
1078rumania MC1242  
The Scatman
Sorin Florea38 Romanía
1079rumania MC1243  
Judgement Day
Sorin Florea39 Romanía
1080rumania MC1244  
Moment Of The Truth
Sorin Florea40 Romanía
1081rumania MC1245  
Light Of The Atlantic
Sorin Florea41 Romanía
1082rumania MC1246  
Join Me
Sorin Florea42 Romanía
1083rumania MC1247  
Maste Of The Sky
Sorin Florea43 Romanía
1084rumania MC1248  
Why Me
Sorin Florea44 Romanía
1085rumania MC1249  
Infinity Ocean
Sorin Florea45 Romanía
1086rumania MC1250  
Come In To My World
Sorin Florea46 Romanía
1087rumania MC1251  
Conquest of Atlantic
Sorin Florea47 Romanía
1088rumania MC1252  
Never Gonna Give You Up
Sorin Florea48 Romanía
1089rumania MC1253  
Voyage Voyage
Sorin Florea49 Romanía
1090rumania MC1254  
Rain Song
Sorin Florea50 Romanía
1091rumania MC1255  
Push The Limit
Sorin Florea51 Romanía
1092rumania MC1256  
Rasputin
Sorin Florea52 Romanía
1093rumania MC1257  
Gregorian
Sorin Florea53 Romanía
1094rumania MC1258  
Atlantic Gladiator
Sorin Florea54 Romanía
1095rumania MC1259  
Forever Champ
Sorin Florea55 Romanía
1096rumania MC1260  
The Final Countdown
Sorin Florea56 Romanía
1097rumania MC1261  
Another Day In Paradise
Sorin Florea57 Romanía
1098rumania MC1262  
Bitter Sweet Symphony
Sorin Florea58 Romanía
1099rumania MC1263  
Enigma
Sorin Florea59 Romanía
1100rumania MC1264  
May It Be
Sorin Florea60 Romanía
1101rumania MC1265  
Silent Warrior
Sorin Florea61 Romanía
1102rumania MC1266  
The Special One
Sorin Florea62 Romanía
1103rumania MC1267  
I Do It For You
Sorin Florea63 Romanía
1104rumania MC1268  
Sacred Spirit Yeha Noha
Sorin Florea64 Romanía
1105rumania MC1269  
Wind Of Change
Sorin Florea65 Romanía
1106rumania MC1271  
Sadeness
Sorin Florea66 Romanía
1107rumania MC1272  
Unlimited Power
Sorin Florea67 Romanía
1108rumania MC1273  
Return To Innocence
Sorin Florea68 Romanía
1109fuerteventura MC1274  
Bosly
José Curbelo González1 Gran Tarajal
1110fuerteventura MC1276  
Louisa
José Curbelo González2 Gran Tarajal
1111soria MC1277  
Michel
Veselin Valentinov Hristov1 Mensajeras Pico Frentes
1112soria MC1278  
Winnstons Pride
Veselin Valentinov Hristov2 Mensajeras Pico Frentes
1113soria MC1279  
Benji
Veselin Valentinov Hristov3 Mensajeras Pico Frentes
1114soria MC1280  
Libertys Ride
Veselin Valentinov Hristov4 Mensajeras Pico Frentes
1115soria MC1281  
Kiss Me Clown
Veselin Valentinov Hristov5 Mensajeras Pico Frentes
1116netherlands MC1282  
Ready For Action
Marcel Visser1 Holland Pigeons Club
1117netherlands MC1283  
Kya
Marcel Visser2 Holland Pigeons Club
1118netherlands MC1285  
Coupe
Marcel Visser3 Holland Pigeons Club
1119netherlands MC1286  
Golden Earring
Marcel Visser4 Holland Pigeons Club
1120netherlands MC1287  
Anika
Team Poelman - Kap1 Holland Pigeons Club
1121netherlands MC1288  
Hilton
Team Poelman - Kap2 Holland Pigeons Club
1122netherlands MC1289  
Kofila
Team Poelman - Kap3 Holland Pigeons Club
1123netherlands MC1290  
Sola Solita
Team Poelman - Kap4 Holland Pigeons Club
1124netherlands MC1291  
Mojo
Team Poelman - Kap5 Holland Pigeons Club
1125netherlands MC1292  
Alfonsina
Team Poelman - Kap6 Holland Pigeons Club
1126netherlands MC1294  
Paisley
Team Poelman - Kap7 Holland Pigeons Club
1127netherlands MC1295  
Fritz
Team Poelman - Kap8 Holland Pigeons Club
1128netherlands MC1296  
Mogens
Team Poelman - Kap9 Holland Pigeons Club
1129netherlands MC1297  
Dora
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek1 Holland Pigeons Club
1130netherlands MC1298  
Princesinha
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek2 Holland Pigeons Club
1131netherlands MC0100  
Found
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek3 Holland Pigeons Club
1132netherlands MC1299  
Real Gone Kid
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek4 Holland Pigeons Club
1133netherlands MC1300  
Caipiriña
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek5 Holland Pigeons Club
1134netherlands MC1301  
Brutus
Team Seelen - Ellenbroek6 Holland Pigeons Club
1135germany MC1302  
Horsti 51
Horst Hain1 Fulda Club
1136germany MC1303  
Horsti 52
Horst Hain2 Fulda Club
1137germany MC1305  
Horsti 57
Horst Hain3 Fulda Club
1138germany MC1306  
Horsti 54
Horst Hain4 Fulda Club
1139germany MC1307  
Horsti 55
Horst Hain5 Fulda Club
1140germany MC1308  
Horsti 56
Horst Hain6 Fulda Club
1141germany MC1309  
Brieann
Erich Müller1 Oberfranken Club
1142germany MC1310  
Arruga
Erich Müller2 Oberfranken Club
1143germany MC1311  
Skywalker
Erich Müller3 Oberfranken Club
1144germany MC1312  
Caitlans Dream
Erich Müller4 Oberfranken Club
1145germany MC1313  
Nardo
Erich Müller5 Oberfranken Club
1146germany MC1314  
Beti
Erich Müller6 Oberfranken Club
1147germany MC1315  
Swift Two
Erich Müller7 Oberfranken Club
1148germany MC1316  
Wally
Erich Müller8 Oberfranken Club
1149germany MC1317  
Yalu
Erich Müller9 Oberfranken Club
1150germany MC1318  
Init To Winit
Erich Müller10 Oberfranken Club
1151germany MC1319  
Alanna
Erich Müller11 Oberfranken Club
1152germany MC1321  
Super Lilly
Erich Müller12 Oberfranken Club
1153germany MC1322  
Outlaw
Erich Müller13 Oberfranken Club
1154germany MC1323  
Ball
Erich Müller14 Oberfranken Club
1155germany MC1324  
Don Jupp
Erich Müller15 Oberfranken Club
1156germany MC1326  
Kitaguni
Erich Müller16 Oberfranken Club
1157germany MC1327  
Laila
Erich Müller17 Oberfranken Club
1158germany MC1328  
Ingrid
Erich Müller18 Oberfranken Club
1159germany MC1329  
Ciceron
Erich Müller19 Oberfranken Club
1160germany MC1330  
Super Million
Erich Müller20 Oberfranken Club
1161germany MC1332  
Pillo
Erich Müller21 Oberfranken Club
1162germany MC1333  
Lola B
Erich Müller22 Oberfranken Club
1163germany MC1334  
Nebos
Erich Müller23 Oberfranken Club
1164germany MC1335  
Vegas Money
Erich Müller24 Oberfranken Club
1165germany MC1336  
Roberta
Erich Müller25 Oberfranken Club
1166germany MC1337  
Sayonara Baby
Erich Müller26 Oberfranken Club
1167germany MC1339  
Brezovianka
Erich Müller27 Oberfranken Club
1168germany MC1340  
Instant Love
Erich Müller28 Oberfranken Club
1169germany MC1341  
Shiba
Erich Müller29 Oberfranken Club
1170germany MC1343  
ChiChi
Erich Müller30 Oberfranken Club
1171germany MC1344  
Zeke
Erich Müller31 Oberfranken Club
1172germany MC1345  
Hot Stuff
Erich Müller32 Oberfranken Club
1173germany MC1346  
Poppe
Erich Müller33 Oberfranken Club
1174germany MC1348  
Dale Martoglio
Erich Müller34 Oberfranken Club
1175germany MC1349  
Matko
Erich Müller35 Oberfranken Club
1176germany MC1350  
Tad
Erich Müller36 Oberfranken Club
1177germany MC1351  
Jungle Mist
Erich Müller37 Oberfranken Club
1178germany MC1352  
Pacojerte
Erich Müller38 Oberfranken Club
1179germany MC1353  
Black Lady
Erich Müller39 Oberfranken Club
1180germany MC1354  
Golden Touch
Erich Müller40 Oberfranken Club
1181germany MC1355  
Wilma
Erich Müller41 Oberfranken Club
1182germany MC1357  
Secret Step
Erich Müller42 Oberfranken Club
1183germany MC1358  
Zan
Erich Müller43 Oberfranken Club
1184germany MC1359  
Fedra
Erich Müller44 Oberfranken Club
1185germany MC1360  
Carolyn
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann1 Oberfranken Club
1186germany MC1361  
Brandy
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann2 Oberfranken Club
1187germany MC1362  
Planets Pride
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann3 Oberfranken Club
1188germany MC1363  
Adonis
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann4 Oberfranken Club
1189germany MC1364  
Our Best
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann5 Oberfranken Club
1190germany MC1365  
Norma
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann6 Oberfranken Club
1191germany MC1368  
Rasied Status
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann7 Oberfranken Club
1192germany MC1369  
Lazy Luke
Paul-Heinz Wesjohann8 Oberfranken Club
1193slovakia MC1372  
Bojna
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 Slovakia Club
1194slovakia MC1373  
Royal Davui
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 Slovakia Club
1195slovakia MC1374  
Andrejka
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 Slovakia Club
1196slovakia MC1375  
Color Me Crazy
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 Slovakia Club
1197slovakia MC1376  
Andrea
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 Slovakia Club
1198slovakia MC1377  
Daniel
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 Slovakia Club
1199slovakia MC1378  
Danielik
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 Slovakia Club
1200slovakia MC1379  
Skeu2016
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 Slovakia Club
1201slovakia MC1382  
Jessie
Team Blanarik1 Slovakia Club
1202slovakia MC1383  
Breza
Team Blanarik2 Slovakia Club
1203slovakia MC1384  
Diego
Team Blanarik3 Slovakia Club
1204slovakia MC1385  
Spirit
Team Silny J & L1 Slovakia Club
1205slovakia MC1386  
Danken
Team Silny J & L2 Slovakia Club
1206slovakia MC1387  
Rosi
Team Silny J & L3 Slovakia Club
1207slovakia MC1388  
Nika
Team Zihlavnik1 Slovakia Club
1208slovakia MC1389  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik2 Slovakia Club
1209slovakia MC1390  
Gothal
Team Zihlavnik3 Slovakia Club
1210slovakia MC1391  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik4 Slovakia Club
1211slovakia MC1392  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik5 Slovakia Club
1212slovakia MC1393  
Noemi 1249
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 Slovakia Club
1213slovakia MC1394  
Peter 692
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 Slovakia Club
1214slovakia MC1395  
Stefan 695
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 Slovakia Club
1215slovakia MC1396  
Noemi 699
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 Slovakia Club
1216slovakia MC1397  
Rachel 701
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 Slovakia Club
1217slovakia MC1398  
Stefan 703
Team Evin Peter & Noemi6 Slovakia Club
1218slovakia MC1399  
Noemka 709
Team Evin Peter & Noemi7 Slovakia Club
1219slovakia MC1400  
Noemka 711
Team Evin Peter & Noemi8 Slovakia Club
1220slovakia MC1401  
Peter 720
Team Evin Peter & Noemi9 Slovakia Club
1221slovakia MC1402  
Rachel 727
Team Evin Peter & Noemi10 Slovakia Club
1222czech republic MC1403  
Shalie
Lubomir Kubacek1 Czech Republic Club
1223czech republic MC1404  
Harder
Lubomir Kubacek2 Czech Republic Club
1224czech republic MC1405  
Summer Rain
Lubomir Kubacek3 Czech Republic Club
1225czech republic MC1407  
Lucky Lue
Lubomir Kubacek4 Czech Republic Club
1226czech republic MC1408  
Fenomenal
Lubomir Kubacek5 Czech Republic Club
1227czech republic MC1409  
Orlando
Lubomir Kubacek6 Czech Republic Club
1228czech republic MC1410  
New Devil
Lubomir Kubacek7 Czech Republic Club
1229czech republic MC1411  
Jakub
Lubomir Kubacek8 Czech Republic Club
1230czech republic MC1412  
Tokio 2016
Lubomir Kubacek9 Czech Republic Club
1231slovakia MC1414  
Sima
Team Lesnicky1 Slovakia Club
1232slovakia MC1415  
Hektor
Team Lesnicky2 Slovakia Club
1233slovakia MC1416  
Maco
Team Lesnicky3 Slovakia Club
1234slovakia MC1417  
Petra
Team Lesnicky4 Slovakia Club
1235slovakia MC1418  
Vasil
Team Marton J + I1 Slovakia Club
1236slovakia MC1419  
DCA
Team Marton J + I2 Slovakia Club
1237slovakia MC1420  
Dobra
Team Marton J + I3 Slovakia Club
1238slovakia MC1421  
Tudor
Team Marton J + I4 Slovakia Club
1239slovakia MC1422  
Slovakia
Team Marton J + I5 Slovakia Club
1240slovakia MC1423  
Paula 5000
Team Wiedermann - Bardos1 Slovakia Club
1241slovakia MC1425  
Rebi
Team Wiedermann - Bardos2 Slovakia Club
1242slovakia MC1426  
Venus
Team Wiedermann - Bardos3 Slovakia Club
1243slovakia MC1428  
Noemi
Team Wiedermann - Bardos4 Slovakia Club
1244slovakia MC1429  
Karcsi
Team Wiedermann - Bardos5 Slovakia Club
1245slovakia MC1430  
Louis
Team Wiedermann - Bardos6 Slovakia Club
1246slovakia MC1431  
Noel
Team Wiedermann - Bardos7 Slovakia Club
1247slovakia MC1432  
Lajo
Team Wiedermann - Bardos8 Slovakia Club
1248czech republic MC1433  
Bovo
Team Klemens1 Czech Republic Club
1249czech republic MC1434  
Pjotra
Team Klemens2 Czech Republic Club
1250czech republic MC1435  
Burek
Team Klemens3 Czech Republic Club
1251czech republic MC1436  
Akleny
Team Klemens4 Czech Republic Club
1252czech republic MC1439  
Jarka
Team Klemens5 Czech Republic Club
1253czech republic MC1440  
Bur
Team Klemens6 Czech Republic Club
1254czech republic MC1441  
Sebi
Team Klemens7 Czech Republic Club
1255czech republic MC1442  
Samuel
Team Klemens8 Czech Republic Club
1256netherlands MC1443  
Full Force
Anton van Oort1 Holland Pigeons Club
1257netherlands MC1446  
Marco the 4th
Anton van Oort2 Holland Pigeons Club
1258netherlands MC1447  
Marco the 5th
Anton van Oort3 Holland Pigeons Club
1259netherlands MC1449  
Marco the 3rd
Anton van Oort4 Holland Pigeons Club
1260netherlands MC1450  
Missamba
Team Mantel1 Holland Pigeons Club
1261netherlands MC1451  
Royal Lady
Team Mantel2 Holland Pigeons Club
1262netherlands MC1452  
Sinidi
Team Mantel3 Holland Pigeons Club
1263netherlands MC1453  
Niadi
Team Mantel4 Holland Pigeons Club
1264netherlands MC1454  
Milva
Team Mantel5 Holland Pigeons Club
1265netherlands MC1455  
Avara
Team Mantel6 Holland Pigeons Club
1266netherlands MC1456  
Everla
Team Mantel7 Holland Pigeons Club
1267netherlands MC1457  
Matley
Team Mantel8 Holland Pigeons Club
1268netherlands MC1458  
Barca's Boy
Team Mantel9 Holland Pigeons Club
1269netherlands MC1459  
Daphne
Team Mantel10 Holland Pigeons Club
1270france MC1460  
ANNIE-PAULE
Philippe Haquette1 Team Sibille France
1271france MC1461  
EMMANUELLE
Philippe Haquette2 Team Sibille France
1272france MC1462  
LEONORE
Philippe Haquette3 Team Sibille France
1273france MC1463  
PHILIPPE
Philippe Haquette4 Team Sibille France
1274france MC1464  
VIRGINIE
Philippe Haquette5 Team Sibille France
1275netherlands MC0104  
Fonud
Mat Schoordijk1 Holland Pigeons Club
1276netherlands MC1468  
Macha
Mat Schoordijk2 Holland Pigeons Club
1277netherlands MC1469  
Simone
Mat Schoordijk3 Holland Pigeons Club
1278netherlands MC1470  
Pierre
Mat Schoordijk4 Holland Pigeons Club
1279netherlands MC1471  
Jonge Antenne
Mat Schoordijk5 Holland Pigeons Club
1280belgium MC1472  
Wazabrahima
Luc Verstichelen1 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1281belgium MC1473  
Bajito
Luc Verstichelen2 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1282belgium MC1474  
Quennell
Luc Verstichelen3 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1283belgium MC1475  
Ferdinand
Luc Verstichelen4 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1284italia MC1476  
LEO
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak1 Italian-Team
1285italia MC1477  
NIKE
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak2 Italian-Team
1286italia MC1478  
HEKTOR
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak3 Italian-Team
1287italia MC1479  
PITA
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak4 Italian-Team
1288italia MC1480  
ACHILLES
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak5 Italian-Team
1289italia MC1481  
NADIA
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak6 Italian-Team
1290italia MC1482  
KARINO
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak7 Italian-Team
1291italia MC1483  
KRISSI
Team Thomas & Leonardo Nasternak8 Italian-Team
1292netherlands MC1484  
Princess
Team Soepboer1 Holland Pigeons Club
1293netherlands MC1485  
Lila
Team Soepboer2 Holland Pigeons Club
1294netherlands MC1486  
Quinta
Team Soepboer3 Holland Pigeons Club
1295netherlands MC1487  
Tortas
Team Soepboer4 Holland Pigeons Club
1296netherlands MC1488  
Rianna
Team Soepboer5 Holland Pigeons Club
1297netherlands MC1489  
Barones
Team Soepboer6 Holland Pigeons Club
1298netherlands MC1490  
Eleanor
Team Soepboer7 Holland Pigeons Club
1299netherlands MC1491  
El Presidento
Team Soepboer8 Holland Pigeons Club
1300netherlands MC1492  
Primias
Team Soepboer9 Holland Pigeons Club
1301netherlands MC1493  
Meksi
Team Soepboer10 Holland Pigeons Club
1302netherlands MC1495  
Lola
Team Soepboer11 Holland Pigeons Club
1303netherlands MC1496  
Le Sheriff
Team Soepboer12 Holland Pigeons Club
1304netherlands MC1497  
C. Rage
Team Soepboer13 Holland Pigeons Club
1305netherlands MC1498  
C. Bages
Team Soepboer14 Holland Pigeons Club
1306netherlands MC1499  
Lady M.Cset
Team Soepboer15 Holland Pigeons Club
1307germany MC1500  
Three Wonders
Team H & B Wulhorst1 Oberfranken Club
1308germany MC1501  
Rapy
Team H & B Wulhorst2 Oberfranken Club
1309germany MC1502  
First Choice
Team H & B Wulhorst3 Oberfranken Club
1310germany MC1503  
Signus
Team H & B Wulhorst4 Oberfranken Club
1311germany MC1504  
Kerry Marie
Team H & B Wulhorst5 Oberfranken Club
1312germany MC1505  
Flames
Team H & B Wulhorst6 Oberfranken Club
1313germany MC0035  
Super Yuen
Team Waz1 Oberfranken Club
1314germany MC1506  
Ivanka
Team Waz2 Oberfranken Club
1315germany MC1507  
Just Like A Woman
Team Waz3 Oberfranken Club
1316germany MC1508  
Wonder Klak
Team Waz4 Oberfranken Club
1317germany MC1510  
I am legend 955
Team SG Eider1 Oberfranken Club
1318germany MC1511  
Rise of an empire 956
Team SG Eider2 Oberfranken Club
1319germany MC1512  
Eurofalk 957
Team SG Eider3 Oberfranken Club
1320germany MC1513  
Teneriffalk 958
Team SG Eider4 Oberfranken Club
1321germany MC1515  
Wonderfalk 970
Team SG Eider5 Oberfranken Club
1322malta MC1524  
Ginger Raymond
Team Ginger Burdnar Lofts1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1323malta MC1525  
Salvu
Team Ginger Burdnar Lofts2 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1324malta MC1526  
Zaren
Team Ginger Burdnar Lofts3 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1325malta MC1527  
Lamacca
Team Ginger Burdnar Lofts4 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1326hungary MC1528  
Mikelaka
Team Markus Miklos & Soimosan-Butu1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1327hungary MC1529  
Tough Guy
Team Markus Miklos & Soimosan-Butu2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1328hungary MC1530  
White Fang
Team Markus Miklos & Soimosan-Butu3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1329hungary MC1531  
Emy
Team Markus Miklos & Soimosan-Butu4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1330hungary MC1533  
Rocky
Team Pinter Pigeon1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1331hungary MC1534  
Pleute
Team Pinter Pigeon2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1332belgium MC1536  
Dark Choco
Team Coloured Pigeons1 Fond Wallonie
1333belgium MC1537  
Red Choco
Team Coloured Pigeons2 Fond Wallonie
1334belgium MC1538  
Blue Petrus 789
Team Coloured Pigeons3 Fond Wallonie
1335belgium MC1539  
Blue Petrus 790
Team Coloured Pigeons4 Fond Wallonie
1336belgium MC1540  
Black Hawk 384
Team Coloured Pigeons5 Fond Wallonie
1337croatia MC1541  
Dalmatian Pirate
Denis Culic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
1338croatia MC1542  
Croatian Son
Denis Culic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
1339croatia MC1543  
Dubrovnik Prince
Denis Culic3 Croatia Pigeon Club
1340croatia MC1544  
Dubrovnik Culture
Denis Culic4 Croatia Pigeon Club
1341croatia MC1545  
Croatian Princess
Denis Culic5 Croatia Pigeon Club
1342wales MC1546  
Idris
Team Belgium Bus1 Wales Club
1343wales MC1547  
Pace Maker
Team Belgium Bus2 Wales Club
1344wales MC1548  
Morris
Team Belgium Bus3 Wales Club
1345wales MC1549  
Bricky
Team Belgium Bus4 Wales Club
1346wales MC1550  
Stop Cock
Team Stephens Plumbing1 Wales Club
1347wales MC1551  
Stitch
Team Stephens Plumbing2 Wales Club
1348netherlands MC1552  
Bloedneus
Team Comb. van Dijk Groenenberg1 Holland Pigeons Club
1349netherlands MC1553  
Boxneus
Team Comb. van Dijk Groenenberg2 Holland Pigeons Club
1350netherlands MC1554  
Clay Dark
Team Cees van Gelder1 Holland Pigeons Club
1351netherlands MC1555  
Percy
Team Cees van Gelder2 Holland Pigeons Club
1352netherlands MC1556  
Killy
Team Cees van Gelder3 Holland Pigeons Club
1353netherlands MC1557  
Karok
Team Cees van Gelder4 Holland Pigeons Club
1354netherlands MC1559  
Paige Paisley
Team Cees van Gelder5 Holland Pigeons Club
1355netherlands MC1560  
Tientje
Team Cees van Gelder6 Holland Pigeons Club
1356netherlands MC1561  
Luky
Team Cees van Gelder7 Holland Pigeons Club
1357netherlands MC1562  
Dealer
Team Cees van Gelder8 Holland Pigeons Club
1358netherlands MC1563  
Rubio
Team Cees van Gelder9 Holland Pigeons Club
1359netherlands MC1564  
Superke
Team H. V. Venrooij1 Holland Pigeons Club
1360netherlands MC1565  
Kim
Team H. V. Venrooij2 Holland Pigeons Club
1361netherlands MC1566  
Rappe
Team H. V. Venrooij3 Holland Pigeons Club
1362netherlands MC1567  
Peter
Team H. V. Venrooij4 Holland Pigeons Club
1363netherlands MC1568  
Frankie
Team H. V. Venrooij5 Holland Pigeons Club
1364netherlands MC1569  
Donja
Team H. V. Venrooij6 Holland Pigeons Club
1365netherlands MC1570  
Willi
Team H. V. Venrooij7 Holland Pigeons Club
1366germany MC1574  
Diana
Fedoseev Vitalij1 Harsewinkel Club
1367germany MC1575  
Domi
Fedoseev Vitalij2 Harsewinkel Club
1368germany MC1577  
Katarina
Fedoseev Vitalij3 Harsewinkel Club
1369germany MC1581  
Apolon
Fedoseev Vitalij4 Harsewinkel Club
1370germany MC1582  
Gerkules
Fedoseev Vitalij5 Harsewinkel Club
1371germany MC1583  
Elisa
Fedoseev Vitalij6 Harsewinkel Club
1372polska MC1584  
Sixi
Tomasz Wiczling1 Polonia
1373polska MC1585  
Quickn
Tomasz Wiczling2 Polonia
1374polska MC1586  
Bartolo
Tomasz Wiczling3 Polonia
1375polska MC1587  
Forest Runner
Tomasz Wiczling4 Polonia
1376polska MC1588  
Gold Mover
Tomasz Wiczling5 Polonia
1377polska MC1589  
Berbatou
Tomasz Wiczling6 Polonia
1378polska MC1590  
Ibi
Tomasz Wiczling7 Polonia
1379polska MC1591  
Carbon Copy
Tomasz Wiczling8 Polonia
1380polska MC1592  
Royal Duchess
Tomasz Wiczling9 Polonia
1381polska MC1593  
Tomorrows Dreams
Tomasz Wiczling10 Polonia
1382polska MC1594  
Onyx
Bogdan Mlynarczyk1 Polonia
1383polska MC1595  
Gaudy
Bogdan Mlynarczyk2 Polonia
1384polska MC1596  
Waajib
Bogdan Mlynarczyk3 Polonia
1385polska MC1598  
Romy
Bogdan Mlynarczyk4 Polonia
1386polska MC1599  
Return To Mars
Team Lorek & Losinski1 Polonia
1387polska MC1600  
Xplorer
Team Lorek & Losinski2 Polonia
1388polska MC1601  
Alejo
Team Lorek & Losinski3 Polonia
1389polska MC1602  
Its Your Love
Team Lorek & Losinski4 Polonia
1390polska MC1603  
Absinthe
Team Lorek & Losinski5 Polonia
1391germany MC1604  
Topper
Detlef Schüring1 Münsterland Club
1392germany MC1605  
Chavo
Detlef Schüring2 Münsterland Club
1393germany MC1606  
Sudden Explosion
Detlef Schüring3 Münsterland Club
1394germany MC1608  
Gewinnin
Detlef Schüring4 Münsterland Club
1395germany MC1609  
Daniel
Detlef Schüring5 Münsterland Club
1396slovakia MC1610  
Riki
Team Kujanik1 Slovakia Club
1397slovakia MC1611  
Adam
Team Kujanik2 Slovakia Club
1398slovakia MC1612  
Nela
Team Kujanik3 Slovakia Club
1399slovakia MC1613  
Frido
Team Kujanik4 Slovakia Club
1400slovakia MC1614  
Nemo
Team Kujanik5 Slovakia Club
1401hungary MC1615  
Top Gun
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1402hungary MC1616  
Princess
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1403hungary MC1617  
Demon
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1404hungary MC1618  
Top Guy
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1405hungary MC1619  
Diamond Girl
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1406hungary MC1620  
Monster
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1407hungary MC1621  
Queen
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1408hungary MC1622  
Lidia
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert8 Hungary Pigeons Club
1409hungary MC1623  
Green Way
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert9 Hungary Pigeons Club
1410hungary MC1625  
GPS
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1411hungary MC1626  
Lord
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1412hungary MC1627  
Monika
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1413hungary MC1628  
Top Lady
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1414hungary MC1629  
Top Boy
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1415hungary MC1630  
Top Son
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1416hungary MC1631  
Lord of the Rings
Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1417austria MC1632  
DA VINCI 1446
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1418austria MC1633  
DARK DA VINCI 1448
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1419austria MC1634  
BENITO 1459
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1420austria MC1635  
PULSAR 1469
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1421austria MC1636  
BEA 1475
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer5 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1422austria MC1637  
BIRKA 1481
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer6 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1423austria MC1639  
FLYING MONK 1484
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer7 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1424austria MC1640  
IN THE PINE 1485
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer8 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1425austria MC1641  
BARUCH 1486
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer9 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1426austria MC1643  
BRONJA 1488
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer10 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1427austria MC1644  
SOUL OCEAN 1490
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer11 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1428austria MC1645  
CHEESE CAKE 1491
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer12 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1429austria MC1646  
BRITTA 1493
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer13 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1430austria MC1647  
AIR LINER 1494
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer14 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1431austria MC1648  
BEN 1495
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer15 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1432austria MC1650  
BRANKA 1499
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer16 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1433austria MC1651  
WASABI 1500
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer17 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1434czech republic MC1652  
Eva
Team Konopik & Motre1 Czech Republic Club
1435czech republic MC1653  
Pavla
Team Konopik & Motre2 Czech Republic Club
1436czech republic MC1654  
Heli
Team Konopik & Motre3 Czech Republic Club
1437czech republic MC1655  
Lenka
Team Konopik & Motre4 Czech Republic Club
1438czech republic MC1656  
Sona
Team Konopik & Motre5 Czech Republic Club
1439czech republic MC1657  
Krysa
Team Bouchal1 Czech Republic Club
1440czech republic MC1658  
Golem
Team Bouchal2 Czech Republic Club
1441czech republic MC1659  
Zgarb
Team Bouchal3 Czech Republic Club
1442czech republic MC1660  
Nechcesemumakat
Team Bouchal4 Czech Republic Club
1443czech republic MC1661  
Bouchal Aston Martin
Team Bouchal5 Czech Republic Club
1444polska MC1662  
Greg 724
Team Greg - Poland1 Polonia
1445polska MC1663  
Greg 732
Team Greg - Poland2 Polonia
1446polska MC1664  
Greg 735
Team Greg - Poland3 Polonia
1447polska MC1666  
Greg 741
Team Greg - Poland4 Polonia
1448polska MC1669  
Greg 751
Team Greg - Poland5 Polonia
1449polska MC1670  
Greg 752
Team Greg - Poland6 Polonia
1450polska MC1671  
Greg 760
Team Greg - Poland7 Polonia
1451polska MC1672  
Greg 761
Team Greg - Poland8 Polonia
1452polska MC1673  
Greg 765
Team Greg - Poland9 Polonia
1453polska MC1674  
Greg 789
Team Greg - Poland10 Polonia
1454polska MC1675  
Greg 790
Team Greg - Poland11 Polonia
1455polska MC1676  
Greg 792
Team Greg - Poland12 Polonia
1456polska MC1677  
Greg 919
Team Greg - Poland13 Polonia
1457polska MC1678  
Greg 925
Team Greg - Poland14 Polonia
1458polska MC1679  
Greg 931
Team Greg - Poland15 Polonia
1459polska MC1680  
Greg 933
Team Greg - Poland16 Polonia
1460polska MC1681  
Greg 941
Team Greg - Poland17 Polonia
1461polska MC1682  
Greg 942
Team Greg - Poland18 Polonia
1462polska MC1683  
Greg 943
Team Greg - Poland19 Polonia
1463polska MC1684  
Greg 948
Team Greg - Poland20 Polonia
1464polska MC1685  
Greg 954
Team Greg - Poland21 Polonia
1465polska MC1686  
Greg 974
Team Greg - Poland22 Polonia
1466slovakia MC1687  
Roten
Milan Valachovic1 Slovakia Club
1467slovakia MC1688  
Groten
Milan Valachovic2 Slovakia Club
1468slovakia MC1689  
Kaja
Peter Halienka1 Slovakia Club
1469slovakia MC1690  
Adam
Peter Halienka2 Slovakia Club
1470netherlands MC1693  
Busquets
Hein van Dam1 Holland Pigeons Club
1471netherlands MC1694  
Iniesta
Hein van Dam2 Holland Pigeons Club
1472netherlands MC1695  
Messi
Hein van Dam3 Holland Pigeons Club
1473germany MC0024  
Wish You Were Here
Team Schnellin1 Sachsen Club
1474germany MC0030  
Lyng
Team Schnellin2 Sachsen Club
1475germany MC0031  
Bronco
Team Schnellin3 Sachsen Club
1476germany MC0076  
Young Eagle
Team Schnellin4 Sachsen Club
1477germany MC0077  
The Secrets Out
Team Schnellin5 Sachsen Club
1478germany MC0080  
Loraine
Team Schnellin6 Sachsen Club
1479germany MC0029  
Miss Champ
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk1 Sachsen Club
1480germany MC0624  
Triple Threat
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk2 Sachsen Club
1481germany MC0625  
Aspen
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk3 Sachsen Club
1482germany MC0626  
Gigolo
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk4 Sachsen Club
1483germany MC0627  
Zelda
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk5 Sachsen Club
1484germany MC0048  
Isabel
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk6 Sachsen Club
1485germany MC0049  
Zumo
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk7 Sachsen Club
1486germany MC0050  
Suzie B
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk8 Sachsen Club
1487germany MC0053  
Yussef
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk9 Sachsen Club
1488slovakia MC1701  
Cristiano
Team Ladicky I + J1 Slovakia Club
1489slovakia MC1702  
Santi
Team Ladicky I + J2 Slovakia Club
1490slovakia MC1703  
Vivien
Team Ladicky I + J3 Slovakia Club
1491slovakia MC1704  
Colin
Team Ladicky I + J4 Slovakia Club
1492slovakia MC1705  
Bianka
Team Ladicky I + J5 Slovakia Club
1493slovakia MC1707  
Reno
Team Ladicky I + J6 Slovakia Club
1494slovakia MC1708  
Hary
Team Ladicky I + J7 Slovakia Club
1495slovakia MC1709  
Bibiana
Team Ladicky I + J8 Slovakia Club
1496slovakia MC1711  
Teo
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas1 Slovakia Club
1497slovakia MC1713  
Tomas
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas2 Slovakia Club
1498slovakia MC1714  
Sniper 2
Team Kostros Group1 Slovakia Club
1499slovakia MC1716  
Tatranka
Team Svoren Juraj & Lucia1 Slovakia Club
1500slovakia MC1717  
Jelleke
Team Svoren Juraj & Lucia2 Slovakia Club
1501slovakia MC1718  
Pacho
Team Svoren Juraj & Lucia3 Slovakia Club
1502cantabria MC1719  
Xanadoo
Team Barrio - Rovira - Merino1 Club Reinosano
1503cantabria MC1720  
MArtinas choice
Team Barrio - Rovira - Merino2 Club Reinosano
1504cantabria MC1721  
Twilight
Team Barrio - Rovira - Merino3 Club Reinosano
1505cantabria MC1723  
Elias Arrow
Team Barrio - Rovira - Merino4 Club Reinosano
1506slovenia MC1724  
Nik
Team Planica1 Slovenia Club
1507slovenia MC1725  
Zan
Team Planica2 Slovenia Club
1508slovenia MC1726  
David
Team Planica3 Slovenia Club
1509slovenia MC1727  
Tristan
Team Planica4 Slovenia Club
1510slovenia MC1728  
Lan
Team Planica5 Slovenia Club
1511slovenia MC1729  
Bica 72
Vladimir Srebotnjak1 Slovenia Club
1512slovenia MC1730  
Deco 78
Vladimir Srebotnjak2 Slovenia Club
1513slovenia MC1731  
Enej 67
Vladimir Srebotnjak3 Slovenia Club
1514slovenia MC1732  
Ruby 88
Vladimir Srebotnjak4 Slovenia Club
1515slovenia MC1733  
Birk 96
Vladimir Srebotnjak5 Slovenia Club
1516germany MC1734  
Little Sister Two
Walter Agler1 Oberbayern Club
1517germany MC1735  
Pecker Head
Walter Agler2 Oberbayern Club
1518germany MC1736  
Japon
Walter Agler3 Oberbayern Club
1519germany MC1737  
Boucheron
Walter Agler4 Oberbayern Club
1520germany MC1738  
Timmy Chu
Walter Agler5 Oberbayern Club
1521wales MC1739  
Anaconda
Paul Bamford1 Wales Club
1522wales MC1740  
Glad Tidings
Paul Bamford2 Wales Club
1523wales MC1741  
Pepy
Paul Bamford3 Wales Club
1524wales MC1742  
Blocker
Paul Bamford4 Wales Club
1525wales MC1743  
Colita
Paul Bamford5 Wales Club
1526wales MC1744  
Aldara
Paul Bamford6 Wales Club
1527wales MC1745  
Kings Blue Diamond
Paul Bamford7 Wales Club
1528wales MC1746  
Smackeroo
Paul Bamford8 Wales Club
1529wales MC1747  
Norton
Paul Bamford9 Wales Club
1530wales MC1748  
Wise Delight
Paul Bamford10 Wales Club
1531wales MC1749  
Rene
Paul Bamford11 Wales Club
1532wales MC1750  
Express
Paul Bamford12 Wales Club
1533wales MC1751  
Welsh Wizard
Paul Bamford13 Wales Club
1534wales MC1752  
Karina
Paul Bamford14 Wales Club
1535wales MC1753  
Anthuane
Paul Bamford15 Wales Club
1536england MC1755  
The Rooster
Team Casey & Rainbow1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1537england MC1756  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1538england MC1757  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1539england MC1758  
Sophie
Team Casey & Rainbow4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1540england MC1759  
Joanne
Team Casey & Rainbow5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1541ireland MC1760  
Celtic Alisha
Team Highway Lofts1 Irish Homing Union
1542ireland MC1761  
Celtic Lightning
Team Highway Lofts2 Irish Homing Union
1543ireland MC1762  
Celtic Endurance
Team Highway Lofts3 Irish Homing Union
1544ireland MC1763  
Celtic Star
Team Highway Lofts4 Irish Homing Union
1545ireland MC1764  
Celtic Sparkle
Team Highway Lofts5 Irish Homing Union
1546ireland MC1765  
Celtic Harrys Jet
Team Highway Lofts6 Irish Homing Union
1547ireland MC1766  
Celtic Elite
Team Highway Lofts7 Irish Homing Union
1548ireland MC1767  
Celtic Ruby
Team Highway Lofts8 Irish Homing Union
1549ireland MC1768  
Celtic Aurora
Team Highway Lofts9 Irish Homing Union
1550ireland MC1769  
Celtic Endeavor
Team Highway Lofts10 Irish Homing Union
1551ireland MC1770  
Celtic Capall
Team Highway Lofts11 Irish Homing Union
1552england MC0108  
Richards One
Team Louella Pigeon World1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1553england MC0111  
Laurieston
Team Louella Pigeon World2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1554england MC0113  
Beautiful Oblivian
Team Louella Pigeon World3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1555england MC0115  
Its A Cracker
Team Louella Pigeon World4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1556england MC0120  
Oscar
Team Louella Pigeon World5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1557austria MC1771  
Bailey
Team Popovici Paul & Toader Ioan1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1558austria MC1772  
Dax
Team Popovici Paul & Toader Ioan2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1559austria MC1773  
Windullah
Team Popovici Paul & Toader Ioan3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1560austria MC1774  
Salma
Team Popovici Paul & Toader Ioan4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1561austria MC1775  
Tears In My Eyes
Team Popovici Paul & Toader Ioan5 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1562austria MC1776  
Arely
Beniamin Neag1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1563austria MC1777  
Eithan
Beniamin Neag2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1564austria MC1778  
Asher
Beniamin Neag3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1565austria MC1779  
Avrom
Beniamin Neag4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1566austria MC1780  
Ithai
Beniamin Neag5 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1567austria MC1781  
Whitetears
Beniamin Neag6 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1568austria MC1782  
Dorit
Beniamin Neag7 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1569austria MC1783  
Rosy
Beniamin Neag8 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1570austria MC1784  
Rello
Beniamin Neag9 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1571austria MC1785  
Grafy
Beniamin Neag10 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1572austria MC1786  
Grafity
Beniamin Neag11 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1573austria MC1787  
Leon
Beniamin Neag12 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1574austria MC1788  
Melecha
Beniamin Neag13 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1575austria MC1789  
Shery
Beniamin Neag14 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1576austria MC1790  
Gedeon
Beniamin Neag15 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1577austria MC1791  
Mindy
Beniamin Neag16 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1578austria MC1792  
Sympy
Beniamin Neag17 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1579austria MC1793  
Abbie
Beniamin Neag18 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1580austria MC1794  
Abner
Beniamin Neag19 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1581austria MC1795  
Martor
Beniamin Neag20 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1582austria MC1796  
Martorro
Beniamin Neag21 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1583austria MC1797  
Webo
Beniamin Neag22 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1584austria MC1798  
Izmana
Beniamin Neag23 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1585austria MC1799  
Nandoo
Beniamin Neag24 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1586austria MC1800  
Adaja
Beniamin Neag25 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1587austria MC1801  
Adamo
Beniamin Neag26 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1588austria MC1802  
Herro
Beniamin Neag27 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1589austria MC1803  
Genna
Beniamin Neag28 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1590austria MC1804  
Superb
Beniamin Neag29 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1591austria MC1805  
Sharon
Beniamin Neag30 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1592austria MC1806  
Ariel
Beniamin Neag31 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1593austria MC1807  
Leiv
Beniamin Neag32 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1594austria MC1808  
Esty
Beniamin Neag33 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1595austria MC1809  
Raylee
Beniamin Neag34 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1596austria MC1810  
Kevy
Beniamin Neag35 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1597austria MC1811  
Alik
Beniamin Neag36 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1598austria MC1812  
Fanny
Beniamin Neag37 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1599austria MC1814  
Moily
Beniamin Neag38 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1600austria MC1816  
Levina
Beniamin Neag39 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1601austria MC1817  
Daniela
Beniamin Neag40 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1602austria MC1818  
Maxim
Beniamin Neag41 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1603austria MC1819  
Gilad
Beniamin Neag42 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1604austria MC1820  
Maxima
Beniamin Neag43 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1605austria MC1821  
Nathan
Beniamin Neag44 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1606austria MC1822  
Nohach
Beniamin Neag45 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1607austria MC1823  
Guliver
Beniamin Neag46 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1608austria MC1824  
Sheril
Beniamin Neag47 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1609austria MC1825  
Shalom
Beniamin Neag48 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1610austria MC1826  
Tzipy
Beniamin Neag49 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1611austria MC1827  
Garold
Beniamin Neag50 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1612austria MC1828  
Gury
Beniamin Neag51 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1613austria MC1829  
Pasty
Beniamin Neag52 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1614austria MC1830  
Leon
Beniamin Neag53 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1615austria MC1831  
Eleven fingers
Beniamin Neag54 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1616austria MC1832  
Simona
Beniamin Neag55 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1617austria MC1833  
Beckim
Beniamin Neag56 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1618austria MC1834  
Andrew
Beniamin Neag57 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1619austria MC1835  
Felix
Beniamin Neag58 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1620austria MC1837  
Alina
Beniamin Neag59 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1621germany MC1838  
Devil
Team Wild Escobar Devils1 Germany Club
1622germany MC1839  
Bibi
Team Wild Escobar Devils2 Germany Club
1623germany MC1841  
Gerald
Team Wild Escobar Devils3 Germany Club
1624germany MC1842  
Florin
Team Wild Escobar Devils4 Germany Club
1625rumania MC1843  
Tarnava Mica 200
Aurelian Petca1 Romanía
1626rumania MC1844  
Tarnava Mica
Aurelian Petca2 Romanía
1627rumania MC1845  
One Stage
Aurelian Petca3 Romanía
1628rumania MC1846  
Gina 11
Aurelian Petca4 Romanía
1629rumania MC1847  
Drone
Aurelian Petca5 Romanía
1630rumania MC1848  
Stanley
Team Tules Denis & Ialcin1 Romanía
1631rumania MC1849  
Sweet Revenge
Team Tules Denis & Ialcin2 Romanía
1632rumania MC1850  
Letsgo For Fun
Team Tules Denis & Ialcin3 Romanía
1633rumania MC1851  
Beige
Viorel Trif1 Romanía
1634rumania MC1852  
Linda C
Viorel Trif2 Romanía
1635rumania MC1853  
Over The Loon
Viorel Trif3 Romanía
1636rumania MC1854  
pico del bebé
Viorel Trif4 Romanía
1637rumania MC1855  
Percys Pick
Viorel Trif5 Romanía
1638rumania MC1856  
Cleranda
Team Onur1 Romanía
1639rumania MC1857  
America
Team Onur2 Romanía
1640rumania MC1858  
Karika
Team Onur3 Romanía
1641rumania MC1859  
Hulk
Team Onur4 Romanía
1642rumania MC1860  
Serena
Team Onur5 Romanía
1643south africa MC1861  
Jacqueline
Team Triple J Lofts1 South Africa Club
1644south africa MC1862  
Jocelyne
Team Triple J Lofts2 South Africa Club
1645south africa MC1863  
Jeanine
Team Triple J Lofts3 South Africa Club
1646south africa MC1864  
Jaqouette
Team Triple J Lofts4 South Africa Club
1647south africa MC1865  
Juliane
Team Triple J Lofts5 South Africa Club
1648south africa MC1866  
Jordana
Team Triple J Lofts6 South Africa Club
1649south africa MC1867  
Jacinta
Team Triple J Lofts7 South Africa Club
1650south africa MC1868  
Jessica
Team Triple J Lofts8 South Africa Club
1651south africa MC1870  
Josefina
Team Triple J Lofts9 South Africa Club
1652south africa MC1871  
Jeanette
Team Triple J Lofts10 South Africa Club
1653south africa MC1872  
Joaquina
Team Triple J Lofts11 South Africa Club
1654south africa MC1873  
Juanita
Team Triple J Lofts12 South Africa Club
1655south africa MC1874  
Juvela
Team Triple J Lofts13 South Africa Club
1656south africa MC1875  
Jovita
Team Triple J Lofts14 South Africa Club
1657south africa MC1876  
Romina P
Gavin Lamprecht1 South Africa Club
1658south africa MC1877  
Sky Twister
Gavin Lamprecht2 South Africa Club
1659south africa MC1878  
Butch Choice
Gavin Lamprecht3 South Africa Club
1660south africa MC1879  
Jimmy R
Gavin Lamprecht4 South Africa Club
1661south africa MC1880  
Devious
Gavin Lamprecht5 South Africa Club
1662south africa MC1881  
Wupti
Gavin Lamprecht6 South Africa Club
1663south africa MC1882  
máximo
Gavin Lamprecht7 South Africa Club
1664south africa MC1883  
Welsh Dream
Gavin Lamprecht8 South Africa Club
1665south africa MC1884  
Baky
Gavin Lamprecht9 South Africa Club
1666south africa MC1885  
Nick The Fox
Gavin Lamprecht10 South Africa Club
1667south africa MC1886  
Two Bits
Team Gaddin Bros & Charl Stander1 South Africa Club
1668south africa MC1887  
Street Cop
Team Gaddin Bros & Charl Stander2 South Africa Club
1669south africa MC1888  
Bin Laden
Team Gaddin Bros & Charl Stander3 South Africa Club
1670south africa MC1889  
Jean Chu
Team Gaddin Bros & Charl Stander4 South Africa Club
1671south africa MC1890  
Odie
Team Gaddin Bros & Charl Stander5 South Africa Club
1672rumania MC0134  
Emil Buta1 Romanía
1673rumania MC0135  
Emil Buta2 Romanía
1674rumania MC0136  
Emil Buta3 Romanía
1675rumania MC0137  
Emil Buta4 Romanía
1676rumania MC0144  
Emil Buta5 Romanía
1677south africa MC1891  
Nanny
Team Josch & Dean1 South Africa Club
1678south africa MC1892  
Scented Royal
Team Josch & Dean2 South Africa Club
1679south africa MC1893  
Rosy Blue
Team Josch & Dean3 South Africa Club
1680south africa MC1894  
Shoot The Rapids
Team Josch & Dean4 South Africa Club
1681south africa MC1895  
Brisa
Team Josch & Dean5 South Africa Club
1682belgium MC1896  
Za Bullet
Team Atomium1 Belgium Club
1683belgium MC1897  
Memphis
Team Atomium2 Belgium Club
1684belgium MC1898  
Silby
Team Atomium3 Belgium Club
1685belgium MC1899  
Aeropasser
Team Atomium4 Belgium Club
1686belgium MC1900  
Achu
Team Atomium5 Belgium Club
1687polska MC1901  
Akuma
Arkadiusz Buttner1 Polonia
1688polska MC1902  
Sassie
Arkadiusz Buttner2 Polonia
1689polska MC1903  
Patsy
Arkadiusz Buttner3 Polonia
1690polska MC1904  
Spooky
Michal Klassa1 Polonia
1691polska MC1905  
Dina
Michal Klassa2 Polonia
1692polska MC1907  
Cookie Dough
Michal Klassa3 Polonia
1693polska MC1908  
Pito
Michal Klassa4 Polonia
1694italia MC1909  
Mauri
Ervin Prifti1 Italia
1695italia MC1910  
Iris
Ervin Prifti2 Italia
1696italia MC1911  
Dream Weaver
Ervin Prifti3 Italia
1697italia MC1912  
Gateman
Ervin Prifti4 Italia
1698italia MC1913  
Import
Ervin Prifti5 Italia
1699italia MC1914  
Vigano
Team RSR1 Italia
1700italia MC1915  
Hanne
Team RSR2 Italia
1701italia MC1916  
Clowe
Team RSR3 Italia
1702italia MC1917  
Raven
Team RSR4 Italia
1703italia MC1918  
Nouwen
Team RSR5 Italia
1704italia MC1919  
Sharpie
Team RSR6 Italia
1705italia MC1920  
Big Pav
Team RSR7 Italia
1706italia MC1921  
Banana
Team RSR8 Italia
1707italia MC1922  
Mirka
Team RSR9 Italia
1708italia MC1923  
Sanson
Team RSR10 Italia
1709italia MC1924  
Il spanico
Hanus Vasile1 Italia
1710italia MC1925  
Lolyta
Hanus Vasile2 Italia
1711italia MC1926  
DAC
Hanus Vasile3 Italia
1712italia MC1927  
Save The Best For Last
Hanus Vasile4 Italia
1713italia MC0147  
Guliver.jr.
Hanus Vasile5 Italia
1714italia MC0148  
Hanus Vasile6 Italia
1715italia MC0149  
Hanus Vasile7 Italia
1716italia MC0150  
Laura
Hanus Vasile8 Italia
1717wales MC1932  
Sith
Team Rudderfett1 Welsh Flag
1718wales MC1933  
Piccasso Jnr.
Team Rudderfett2 Welsh Flag
1719wales MC1934  
Sweetie
Team Rudderfett3 Welsh Flag
1720wales MC1935  
Big Dan
Team Rudderfett4 Welsh Flag
1721wales MC1936  
Hilda
Team Rudderfett5 Welsh Flag
1722wales MC1937  
Daniel
Team Rudderfett6 Welsh Flag
1723rumania MC1940  
Vipera
Team Zepciuc Adi & Jr. Sami1 Romanía
1724rumania MC1942  
Sultan
Team Zepciuc Adi & Jr. Sami2 Romanía
1725rumania MC1943  
Reggle
Team Zepciuc Adi & Jr. Sami3 Romanía
1726rumania MC1947  
Ricard
Team Zepciuc Adi & Jr. Sami4 Romanía
1727rumania MC1948  
Tapar
Team Zepciuc Adi & Jr. Sami5 Romanía
1728rumania MC1949  
Siddy
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc1 Romanía
1729rumania MC1951  
Last Mohican
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc2 Romanía
1730rumania MC1953  
Red Bull Racing
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc3 Romanía
1731rumania MC1955  
Taffy
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc4 Romanía
1732rumania MC1958  
Afra
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc5 Romanía
1733rumania MC1959  
Lucky Lad
Team Sepciuc & Penteliuc6 Romanía
1734rumania MC1960  
Ina
Team Liviu & Ana Covasa1 Romanía
1735rumania MC1962  
Pata Alba
Team Liviu & Ana Covasa2 Romanía
1736rumania MC1963  
Emy
Team Liviu & Ana Covasa3 Romanía
1737rumania MC1964  
Strut
Team Liviu & Ana Covasa4 Romanía
1738portugal MC1965  
Old
Team Asas do Sul1 Faro - Portugal
1739portugal MC1966  
Matador
Team Asas do Sul2 Faro - Portugal
1740portugal MC1967  
Second
Team Asas do Sul3 Faro - Portugal
1741portugal MC1968  
Roger
Team Asas do Sul4 Faro - Portugal
1742portugal MC1969  
Porto
Team Asas do Sul5 Faro - Portugal
1743belgium MC1970  
Mikka
Team Belgium's Finest1 Lembeek Club - Belgium
1744belgium MC1971  
El Hiero Tenerife 2017
Team Belgium's Finest2 Lembeek Club - Belgium
1745belgium MC1972  
Joyce 1
Team Belgium's Finest3 Lembeek Club - Belgium
1746belgium MC1973  
Badusta
Team Belgium's Finest4 Lembeek Club - Belgium
1747netherlands MC1974  
Supertje
B. J. Suk Mellies1 Holland Pigeons Club
1748netherlands MC1975  
Arrow
B. J. Suk Mellies2 Holland Pigeons Club
1749netherlands MC1976  
Kracht Patser
B. J. Suk Mellies3 Holland Pigeons Club
1750netherlands MC1977  
Donker Devil
B. J. Suk Mellies4 Holland Pigeons Club
1751netherlands MC1978  
De Bender
B. J. Suk Mellies5 Holland Pigeons Club
1752netherlands MC1979  
Neve
Team Zandverstuiving1 Holland Pigeons Club
1753netherlands MC1981  
Jamie
Team Zandverstuiving2 Holland Pigeons Club
1754netherlands MC1982  
Marisja
Team Zandverstuiving3 Holland Pigeons Club
1755netherlands MC1983  
Renate
Team Zandverstuiving4 Holland Pigeons Club
1756rumania MC1984  
Vio 11
Team Cosvasa & Gah1 Romanía
1757rumania MC1985  
Vio 6
Team Cosvasa & Gah2 Romanía
1758rumania MC1986  
Vio 12
Team Cosvasa & Gah3 Romanía
1759rumania MC1987  
Vio 7
Team Cosvasa & Gah4 Romanía
1760rumania MC1988  
Vio 9
Team Cosvasa & Gah5 Romanía
1761rumania MC1989  
Vio 10
Team Cosvasa & Gah6 Romanía
1762rumania MC1990  
Vio 8
Team Cosvasa & Gah7 Romanía
1763rumania MC1991  
Vio 1
Team Cosvasa & Gah8 Romanía
1764rumania MC1992  
Vio 2
Team Cosvasa & Gah9 Romanía
1765rumania MC1993  
Vio 5
Team Cosvasa & Gah10 Romanía
1766rumania MC1994  
Vio 3
Team Cosvasa & Gah11 Romanía
1767rumania MC1995  
Vio 4
Team Cosvasa & Gah12 Romanía
1768czech republic MC1996  
Luda
Team Svoboda & Lekes1 Czech Republic Club
1769czech republic MC1997  
Zuzka
Team Svoboda & Lekes2 Czech Republic Club
1770czech republic MC1998  
Lenka
Team Svoboda & Lekes3 Czech Republic Club
1771czech republic MC1999  
Ilonka
Team Svoboda & Lekes4 Czech Republic Club
1772czech republic MC2000  
Olga
Team Svoboda & Lekes5 Czech Republic Club
1773polska MC2001  
Christines Blue
Grzegorz Szymanski1 Polonia
1774polska MC2002  
Little Miss Muffin
Grzegorz Szymanski2 Polonia
1775polska MC2003  
Capota
Grzegorz Szymanski3 Polonia
1776polska MC2004  
Gourmet
Grzegorz Szymanski4 Polonia
1777polska MC2005  
Karat
Grzegorz Szymanski5 Polonia
1778polska MC2006  
Maid of Silver
Grzegorz Szymanski6 Polonia
1779polska MC2007  
Wicked Will
Grzegorz Szymanski7 Polonia
1780polska MC2008  
Trusty
Grzegorz Szymanski8 Polonia
1781polska MC2009  
Small Miricle
Grzegorz Szymanski9 Polonia
1782polska MC2010  
Breakaway Elias
Grzegorz Szymanski10 Polonia
1783polska MC2011  
Silver Lady
Grzegorz Szymanski11 Polonia
1784polska MC2012  
Anuka
Grzegorz Szymanski12 Polonia
1785germany MC2013  
Hermine
Team Varus1 Oberfranken Club
1786moldova MC2014  
Olga
Team Fauna Orheiului1 Moldova
1787moldova MC2015  
Evelina
Team Fauna Orheiului2 Moldova
1788moldova MC2016  
Dima
Team Fauna Orheiului3 Moldova
1789moldova MC2017  
Damian
Team Fauna Orheiului4 Moldova
1790moldova MC2018  
Sandu
Team Fauna Orheiului5 Moldova
1791belarus MC2019  
Success
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid1 Belarus Club
1792belarus MC2020  
Grey
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid2 Belarus Club
1793belarus MC2021  
Falcon
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid3 Belarus Club
1794belarus MC2022  
Dark
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid4 Belarus Club
1795belarus MC2023  
Speed
Team Dobrovolskiy Leonid5 Belarus Club
1796germany MC2024  
Roby
Günter Langefeld1 Bergisches Land Club
1797germany MC2025  
Kimberleys Pride
Günter Langefeld2 Bergisches Land Club
1798germany MC2026  
Graden
Günter Langefeld3 Bergisches Land Club
1799germany MC2027  
Duke
Günter Langefeld4 Bergisches Land Club
1800germany MC2028  
Alkazar
Günter Langefeld5 Bergisches Land Club
1801germany MC2029  
Tulips Con Carne
Günter Langefeld6 Bergisches Land Club
1802germany MC2030  
Password
Team Gebr. Reinhard1 Lahntal Club
1803germany MC2031  
Black Lola
Team Gebr. Reinhard2 Lahntal Club
1804germany MC2032  
Plymouth Rock
Team Gebr. Reinhard3 Lahntal Club
1805germany MC2033  
Northern View
Team Gebr. Reinhard4 Lahntal Club
1806germany MC2034  
Brendt
Team Gebr. Reinhard5 Lahntal Club
1807germany MC2035  
Brandt 363
Daniel Brandt1 NRW Club
1808germany MC2036  
Brandt 364
Daniel Brandt2 NRW Club
1809germany MC2037  
Brandt 366
Daniel Brandt3 NRW Club
1810germany MC2038  
Brandt 367
Daniel Brandt4 NRW Club
1811denmark MC2039  
Rosa
Team Henriksen1 Denmark Club
1812denmark MC2040  
Annie
Team Henriksen2 Denmark Club
1813denmark MC2041  
Olfert
Team Henriksen3 Denmark Club
1814denmark MC2042  
Savik
Team Henriksen4 Denmark Club
1815denmark MC2043  
Henry
Team Henriksen5 Denmark Club
1816norway MC2045  
Miks Racer
Team Ray & Svein1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1817norway MC2046  
Kimba
Team Ray & Svein2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1818norway MC2047  
Gallopin Garbage
Team Ray & Svein3 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1819norway MC2048  
Yasmin
Team Ray & Svein4 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1820hungary MC2051  
Selenea
Laszlo Gotthard1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1821hungary MC2053  
Milly
Laszlo Gotthard2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1822hungary MC2059  
Triple Five
Laszlo Gotthard3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1823hungary MC2060  
Mirjam
Laszlo Gotthard4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1824hungary MC2062  
Yolaisy
Laszlo Gotthard5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1825hungary MC2064  
Ilse
Laszlo Gotthard6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1826hungary MC2065  
Frontier Lady
Laszlo Gotthard7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1827hungary MC2066  
Nati
Laszlo Gotthard8 Hungary Pigeons Club
1828hungary MC2067  
neutonio
Laszlo Gotthard9 Hungary Pigeons Club
1829hungary MC2068  
Helga P
Laszlo Gotthard10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1830rumania MC2069  
Maria C
Team Marin Daniel & Elvis1 Romanía
1831rumania MC2070  
Bijou
Team Marin Daniel & Elvis2 Romanía
1832rumania MC2071  
Tomas H
Team Marin Daniel & Elvis3 Romanía
1833rumania MC2072  
Draw Poker
Team Marin Daniel & Elvis4 Romanía
1834rumania MC2073  
Paola
Team Marin Daniel & Elvis5 Romanía
1835wales MC2074  
Sadie
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 Wales Club
1836wales MC2075  
Millie
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 Wales Club
1837wales MC2076  
Chloe Surprise
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 Wales Club
1838wales MC2077  
Kellys Hero
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 Wales Club
1839wales MC2078  
Bolilla
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 Wales Club
1840wales MC2081  
Squeaky
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 Wales Club
1841wales MC2082  
Zippy
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 Wales Club
1842wales MC2083  
True Blue
Team Welsh Hopefuls8 Wales Club
1843wales MC2084  
Bungle
Team Welsh Hopefuls9 Wales Club
1844wales MC2085  
Jessicas Dream
Team Welsh Hopefuls10 Wales Club
1845wales MC2086  
Jessicas Choice
Team Welsh Hopefuls11 Wales Club
1846wales MC2087  
Dark Secret
Team Welsh Hopefuls12 Wales Club
1847wales MC2088  
Rossy Girl
Team Welsh Hopefuls13 Wales Club
1848wales MC2090  
Blue Bolt
Team Welsh Hopefuls14 Wales Club
1849wales MC2091  
Roadhog Herbie
Team Welsh Hopefuls15 Wales Club
1850wales MC2092  
Wire Wool
Team Welsh Hopefuls16 Wales Club
1851wales MC2093  
Costic Soda
Team Welsh Hopefuls17 Wales Club
1852wales MC2094  
Lucky Lee
Team Welsh Hopefuls18 Wales Club
1853wales MC2095  
Roadhog Dan
Team Welsh Hopefuls19 Wales Club
1854wales MC2096  
Wolfy
Team Welsh Hopefuls20 Wales Club
1855wales MC2097  
Roadhog Chloe
Team Welsh Hopefuls21 Wales Club
1856italia MC2098  
Peta
Team Magadia A & Buzura S1 Italia
1857italia MC2100  
Twoxbetty
Team Magadia A & Buzura S2 Italia
1858italia MC2101  
Raldo
Team Magadia A & Buzura S3 Italia
1859italia MC2102  
Camp Wonder
Team Magadia A & Buzura S4 Italia
1860italia MC2103  
Wondermack
Giuseppe Patty1 Italia
1861italia MC2104  
Tibet
Giuseppe Patty2 Italia
1862italia MC2105  
Flighter
Giuseppe Patty3 Italia
1863italia MC2106  
Ronerail
Giuseppe Patty4 Italia
1864italia MC2107  
Wise Lady
Giuseppe Patty5 Italia
1865italia MC2108  
Prince Of Arabia
Team Giurca Petre & Marian1 Italia
1866italia MC2109  
Azteca
Team Giurca Petre & Marian2 Italia
1867italia MC2110  
Ship Of Gold
Teodoroiu Vasile1 Italia
1868italia MC2112  
Smoogy
Teodoroiu Vasile2 Italia
1869italia MC2113  
Ollie
Sinel Spataru1 Italia
1870italia MC2114  
Neptune
Sinel Spataru2 Italia
1871italia MC2115  
Eragon
Renato Cantu1 Italia
1872italia MC2116  
Lester
Renato Cantu2 Italia
1873italia MC2117  
Dakota
Renato Cantu3 Italia
1874italia MC2118  
Connie
Renato Cantu4 Italia
1875italia MC2119  
Chantal
Renato Cantu5 Italia
1876italia MC2120  
Brunilde
Renato Cantu6 Italia
1877italia MC2121  
Alina
Renato Cantu7 Italia
1878italia MC2122  
Akira
Renato Cantu8 Italia
1879italia MC2123  
Belle
Renato Cantu9 Italia
1880italia MC2124  
Dylan
Renato Cantu10 Italia
1881italia MC2125  
Princess Hart
Team Ghiacci L & Gutas M & Silviu1 Italia
1882italia MC2126  
Black Satin Dancer
Team Ghiacci L & Gutas M & Silviu2 Italia
1883italia MC2127  
European Glory
Team Ghiacci L & Gutas M & Silviu3 Italia
1884scotland MC2128  
The Last Chance
Team Tommy2Sheds1 Scottish Homing Union
1885scotland MC2129  
Rhea's Runner
Team Tommy2Sheds2 Scottish Homing Union
1886scotland MC2130  
Barrhill Blue
Team Tommy2Sheds3 Scottish Homing Union
1887scotland MC2131  
Somerset Sunset
Team Tommy2Sheds4 Scottish Homing Union
1888scotland MC2132  
Fionas Flyer
Team Tommy2Sheds5 Scottish Homing Union
1889scotland MC2133  
Thunder & Lightening
Team W. Gray & Son1 Scottish Homing Union
1890scotland MC2134  
Prairee Winds
Team W. Gray & Son2 Scottish Homing Union
1891scotland MC2135  
Oor Wullie
Team W. Gray & Son3 Scottish Homing Union
1892scotland MC2136  
Happy
Team W. Gray & Son4 Scottish Homing Union
1893scotland MC2137  
Dangerous
Team W. Gray & Son5 Scottish Homing Union
1894netherlands MC2138  
Nota
E. van Aalten1 Holland Pigeons Club
1895netherlands MC2139  
Aloha
E. van Aalten2 Holland Pigeons Club
1896netherlands MC2140  
Queeny
E. van Aalten3 Holland Pigeons Club
1897netherlands MC2141  
Akil
E. van Aalten4 Holland Pigeons Club
1898netherlands MC2142  
Emilys Smile
E. van Aalten5 Holland Pigeons Club
1899baleares MC2143  
Royal Angelique
Rafael Forteza Costa1 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
1900baleares MC2144  
Azeri
Rafael Forteza Costa2 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
1901baleares MC2145  
Secretariat
Rafael Forteza Costa3 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
1902baleares MC2146  
Sea Biscuit
Rafael Forteza Costa4 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
1903baleares MC2148  
Fall Aspen
Rafael Forteza Costa5 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
1904baleares MC2149  
Promised Land
Rafael Forteza Costa6 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
1905baleares MC2150  
Kabool
Rafael Forteza Costa7 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
1906baleares MC2151  
Miswaki
Rafael Forteza Costa8 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
1907baleares MC2152  
Segulah
Rafael Forteza Costa9 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
1908baleares MC2153  
Prince Trial
Rafael Forteza Costa10 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
1909baleares MC2154  
Damascus
Rafael Forteza Costa11 C.C. Es Pla de Mallorca
1910england MC2155  
Ted
Duncan Kittow1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1911england MC2156  
Sarge
Duncan Kittow2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1912england MC2157  
Milo
Duncan Kittow3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1913england MC2158  
Trouble
Duncan Kittow4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1914wales MC2160  
TLC
Team Gwent Dragons1 Wales Club
1915wales MC2161  
Easyjet
Team Gwent Dragons2 Wales Club
1916wales MC2162  
Chopper Two
Team Gwent Dragons3 Wales Club
1917wales MC2163  
Rambo
Team Gwent Dragons4 Wales Club
1918wales MC2164  
Samo
Team Gwent Dragons5 Wales Club
1919wales MC2165  
Queenie
Team P. K. Lofts1 Wales Club
1920wales MC2166  
Mr. Blue
Team P. K. Lofts2 Wales Club
1921wales MC2167  
Chelsea
Team P. K. Lofts3 Wales Club
1922wales MC2169  
Bolt
Team P. K. Lofts4 Wales Club
1923wales MC3357  
Charis
Team P. K. Lofts5 Wales Club
1924wales MC2170  
Dreamers 82
Team Big Dreamers1 Wales Club
1925wales MC2171  
Dreamers 84
Team Big Dreamers2 Wales Club
1926wales MC2172  
Dreamers 20
Team Big Dreamers3 Wales Club
1927wales MC2173  
Dreamers 72
Team Big Dreamers4 Wales Club
1928wales MC2174  
Dreamers 74
Team Big Dreamers5 Wales Club
1929wales MC2175  
Dreamers 86
Team Big Dreamers6 Wales Club
1930wales MC2176  
Dreamers 83
Team Big Dreamers7 Wales Club
1931wales MC2177  
Dreamers 36
Team Big Dreamers8 Wales Club
1932wales MC2178  
Dreamers 87
Team Big Dreamers9 Wales Club
1933wales MC2179  
Dreamers 95
Team Big Dreamers10 Wales Club
1934wales MC2180  
Dreamers 98
Team Big Dreamers11 Wales Club
1935wales MC2183  
Dreamers 68
Team Big Dreamers12 Wales Club
1936wales MC2184  
Dreamers 93
Team Big Dreamers13 Wales Club
1937wales MC2185  
Dreamers 80
Team Big Dreamers14 Wales Club
1938wales MC2186  
Just Phil
Team Two P's1 Wales Club
1939wales MC2187  
Lucky Jeff
Team Two P's2 Wales Club
1940wales MC2188  
Mercyful Debbie
Team Two P's3 Wales Club
1941wales MC2189  
Stubban Evan
Team Two P's4 Wales Club
1942wales MC2190  
Long David
Team Two P's5 Wales Club
1943wales MC2192  
Lucky Lucy
Team Two P's6 Wales Club
1944wales MC2194  
Mother Dyl
Team Two P's7 Wales Club
1945wales MC2195  
Champion Ben
Team Two P's8 Wales Club
1946wales MC2197  
Lister 2
Team Lister Bros & Walker1 Wales Club
1947wales MC2198  
Lister 3
Team Lister Bros & Walker2 Wales Club
1948wales MC2199  
Lister 4
Team Lister Bros & Walker3 Wales Club
1949wales MC2200  
Lister 5
Team Lister Bros & Walker4 Wales Club
1950wales MC2201  
Lister 1
Team Lister Bros & Walker5 Wales Club
1951england MC2202  
Burntoft Toby
Team Burntoft Trainspotters1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1952england MC2203  
Burntoft Yum Yum
Team Burntoft Trainspotters2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1953england MC2204  
Burntoft Pete
Team Burntoft Trainspotters3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1954england MC2205  
Burntoft Irine
Team Burntoft Trainspotters4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1955england MC2206  
Burntoft Sharon
Team Burntoft Trainspotters5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1956england MC2207  
Hedvig
Bogdan Hladiuc1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1957england MC2208  
Jacobo
Bogdan Hladiuc2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1958england MC2209  
Martin
Bogdan Hladiuc3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1959england MC2210  
Dk Anna
Bogdan Hladiuc4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1960england MC2211  
Handy
Bogdan Hladiuc5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1961england MC2212  
Jette
Andrei Antoci1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1962england MC2213  
Eclair
Andrei Antoci2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1963england MC2214  
Pedrito
Andrei Antoci3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1964england MC2215  
Jody
Andrei Antoci4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1965england MC2216  
Abakus
Andrei Antoci5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1966germany MC2217  
Dona
Berthold Schupp1 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
1967germany MC2218  
Brexit
Berthold Schupp2 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
1968germany MC2219  
Narú
Berthold Schupp3 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
1969germany MC2220  
High Speed
Berthold Schupp4 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
1970germany MC2221  
Yetta
Berthold Schupp5 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
1971germany MC2222  
Schekiba
Berthold Schupp6 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
1972germany MC2223  
Quintina
Berthold Schupp7 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
1973germany MC2224  
Octaris
Berthold Schupp8 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
1974germany MC2225  
Smoke Cat
Berthold Schupp9 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
1975germany MC2226  
Bocho
Team Rutz and sons1 Saarland
1976germany MC2228  
Santillan
Team Rutz and sons2 Saarland
1977germany MC2229  
Cool Dawn
Team Rutz and sons3 Saarland
1978germany MC2230  
Swift Four
Team Rutz and sons4 Saarland
1979germany MC2231  
Darwin
Team Rutz and sons5 Saarland
1980germany MC2232  
Relko
Team Rutz and sons6 Saarland
1981germany MC2233  
Tarma
Team Rutz and sons7 Saarland
1982germany MC2234  
Roger Jonas
Team Rutz and sons8 Saarland
1983germany MC2235  
Jule
Team Rutz and sons9 Saarland
1984germany MC2236  
Seiko
Team Blümmers1 Niederrhein Club
1985germany MC2237  
Athena
Team Blümmers2 Niederrhein Club
1986germany MC2238  
Cross Roads
Team Blümmers3 Niederrhein Club
1987germany MC2239  
Baldo
Team Blümmers4 Niederrhein Club
1988germany MC2240  
Branko
Team Blümmers5 Niederrhein Club
1989germany MC2241  
Beethoven
Team Blümmers6 Niederrhein Club
1990germany MC2242  
Xylos
Team Blümmers7 Niederrhein Club
1991germany MC2243  
Druso
Team Blümmers8 Niederrhein Club
1992germany MC2244  
Bonnys Pride
Team Blümmers9 Niederrhein Club
1993germany MC2245  
Sandy
Team Blümmers10 Niederrhein Club
1994germany MC2247  
Deputy Commander
Team Blümmers11 Niederrhein Club
1995germany MC2248  
Minnas Girl
Team Blümmers12 Niederrhein Club
1996germany MC2249  
Mango
Team Blümmers13 Niederrhein Club
1997germany MC2250  
Could Be
Team Blümmers14 Niederrhein Club
1998switzerland MC2252  
Veuv Clicquot
Simon Wolf1 Suiza
1999switzerland MC2253  
Breeze
Simon Wolf2 Suiza
2000switzerland MC2255  
Goldy
Simon Wolf3 Suiza
2001switzerland MC2256  
Obelix
Simon Wolf4 Suiza
2002switzerland MC2258  
Interdict
Simon Wolf5 Suiza
2003switzerland MC2259  
Edda
Simon Wolf6 Suiza
2004switzerland MC2260  
Blood Sugar
Simon Wolf7 Suiza
2005switzerland MC2261  
Fondclub Bart
Simon Wolf8 Suiza
2006switzerland MC2262  
Rapid Transit
Simon Wolf9 Suiza
2007switzerland MC2263  
Wind Beneath My Wings
Simon Wolf10 Suiza
2008switzerland MC2264  
Tarisa
Simon Wolf11 Suiza
2009switzerland MC2265  
Freja
Simon Wolf12 Suiza
2010germany MC2266  
Sinbad
Reinhold Schüler1 Münsterland
2011germany MC2267  
Harley
Reinhold Schüler2 Münsterland
2012belgium MC2268  
Hart van Seus
Eddy Didden1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
2013belgium MC2269  
Daan
Team De Hendrixsen1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
2014belgium MC2270  
Albert
Team De Hendrixsen2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
2015belgium MC2271  
Davy
Team De Hendrixsen3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
2016belgium MC2272  
Stijn
Team De Hendrixsen4 Club Olijftak Maaseik
2017belgium MC2273  
Martijn
Team De Hendrixsen5 Club Olijftak Maaseik
2018belgium MC2274  
Terze
Team Ceyssens - Dreezen1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
2019belgium MC2275  
Stan
Team Ceyssens - Dreezen2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
2020belgium MC2276  
Jorbe
Team Ceyssens - Dreezen3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
2021belgium MC2277  
Liam
Team Ceyssens - Dreezen4 Club Olijftak Maaseik
2022belgium MC2278  
Rien
Team Ceyssens - Dreezen5 Club Olijftak Maaseik
2023belgium MC2279  
Lise
Team Breese Pigeons Friends1 Club Olijftak Maaseik
2024belgium MC2280  
Sea Man
Team Breese Pigeons Friends2 Club Olijftak Maaseik
2025belgium MC2281  
Little Lady
Team Breese Pigeons Friends3 Club Olijftak Maaseik
2026belgium MC2282  
Christel
Team Breese Pigeons Friends4 Club Olijftak Maaseik
2027belgium MC2283  
Vivke
Team Breese Pigeons Friends5 Club Olijftak Maaseik
2028belgium MC2284  
Marie-Julie
Team Breese Pigeons Friends6 Club Olijftak Maaseik
2029polska MC2285  
Superbity
Jozef Borowiecki1 Polonia
2030polska MC2286  
Quick Silver
Jozef Borowiecki2 Polonia
2031polska MC2287  
Wise Wish
Jozef Borowiecki3 Polonia
2032polska MC2288  
Chart The Stars
Jozef Borowiecki4 Polonia
2033polska MC2289  
Arión
Jozef Borowiecki5 Polonia
2034polska MC2290  
Andys Baby
Robert Majchrzak1 Polonia
2035polska MC2291  
Banyo
Robert Majchrzak2 Polonia
2036polska MC2292  
Chablis
Robert Majchrzak3 Polonia
2037polska MC2293  
Harvey
Robert Majchrzak4 Polonia
2038polska MC2294  
Lucio
Robert Majchrzak5 Polonia
2039belgium MC2295  
Helene
Jan Damps1 Belgium Club
2040belgium MC2296  
Poochie
Jan Damps2 Belgium Club
2041belgium MC2297  
Pirol
Jan Damps3 Belgium Club
2042belgium MC2298  
Dossari Promise
Jan Damps4 Belgium Club
2043netherlands MC2300  
Superboy
Jack Brouwer1 Holland Pigeons Club
2044netherlands MC2301  
Amelia
Jack Brouwer2 Holland Pigeons Club
2045netherlands MC2302  
Dipper
Jack Brouwer3 Holland Pigeons Club
2046netherlands MC2303  
Good Luck
Jack Brouwer4 Holland Pigeons Club
2047netherlands MC2304  
Pencho
Jack Brouwer5 Holland Pigeons Club
2048belgium MC2305  
Wilpop 3
Team Poppe - Ingels1 Belgium Club
2049belgium MC2306  
Wilpop 2
Team Poppe - Ingels2 Belgium Club
2050belgium MC2307  
Wilpop 1
Team Poppe - Ingels3 Belgium Club
2051belgium MC2308  
Wilpop 4
Team Poppe - Ingels4 Belgium Club
2052belgium MC2309  
Wilpop 5
Team Poppe - Ingels5 Belgium Club
2053netherlands MC2310  
Pandi
Gerrit Tuls1 Holland Pigeons Club
2054netherlands MC2311  
Tibo
Gerrit Tuls2 Holland Pigeons Club
2055netherlands MC2312  
Rabito
Gerrit Tuls3 Holland Pigeons Club
2056netherlands MC2313  
Brandon
Gerrit Tuls4 Holland Pigeons Club
2057netherlands MC2314  
Truki
Gerrit Tuls5 Holland Pigeons Club
2058netherlands MC2315  
Lione
Team N.P.O.1 Holland Pigeons Club
2059netherlands MC2316  
Ronald
Team N.P.O.2 Holland Pigeons Club
2060netherlands MC2317  
Ginie
Team N.P.O.3 Holland Pigeons Club
2061netherlands MC2318  
Bianca
Team N.P.O.4 Holland Pigeons Club
2062netherlands MC2319  
Jan
Team N.P.O.5 Holland Pigeons Club
2063netherlands MC2320  
Rens
Team Borger pigions1 Holland Pigeons Club
2064netherlands MC2321  
Kees
Team Borger pigions2 Holland Pigeons Club
2065netherlands MC2322  
Janneke
Team Borger pigions3 Holland Pigeons Club
2066netherlands MC2323  
Ronald
Team Borger pigions4 Holland Pigeons Club
2067netherlands MC2324  
Karin
Team Borger pigions5 Holland Pigeons Club
2068netherlands MC2325  
Genius
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon1 Holland Pigeons Club
2069netherlands MC2326  
Felix
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon2 Holland Pigeons Club
2070netherlands MC2327  
Matador
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon3 Holland Pigeons Club
2071netherlands MC2328  
Jose
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon4 Holland Pigeons Club
2072netherlands MC2329  
Nora
Team Van der Heide - Napoleon5 Holland Pigeons Club
2073germany MC2330  
Comtes
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein1 Germany Club
2074germany MC2331  
Coco
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein2 Germany Club
2075germany MC2332  
Cessna
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein3 Germany Club
2076germany MC2333  
Carlos
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein4 Germany Club
2077germany MC2334  
Desiree
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein5 Germany Club
2078germany MC2335  
Donato
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein6 Germany Club
2079germany MC2336  
Diamond Boy
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein7 Germany Club
2080germany MC2337  
Danzing Girl
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein8 Germany Club
2081germany MC2339  
Calypso
Team SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein9 Germany Club
2082germany MC2340  
Joan
Jürgen Brocksch1 Germany Club
2083germany MC2342  
Arielle
Jürgen Brocksch2 Germany Club
2084germany MC2343  
Tinsmith
Jürgen Brocksch3 Germany Club
2085germany MC2344  
Biko
Jürgen Brocksch4 Germany Club
2086netherlands MC2345  
Casquillo
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland1 Holland Pigeons Club
2087netherlands MC2346  
Fearless Ways
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland2 Holland Pigeons Club
2088netherlands MC2347  
Wild Romance
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland3 Holland Pigeons Club
2089netherlands MC2349  
Annia
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland4 Holland Pigeons Club
2090netherlands MC2350  
Lucky Devil
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland5 Holland Pigeons Club
2091netherlands MC2352  
Conan
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland6 Holland Pigeons Club
2092netherlands MC2353  
Andy
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland7 Holland Pigeons Club
2093netherlands MC2354  
Jose
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland8 Holland Pigeons Club
2094netherlands MC2355  
Misty
Team di Roberto1 Holland Pigeons Club
2095netherlands MC2356  
Caipirinha
Team di Roberto2 Holland Pigeons Club
2096netherlands MC2357  
Acuario
Team di Roberto3 Holland Pigeons Club
2097netherlands MC2358  
Flash in the Sky
Team di Roberto4 Holland Pigeons Club
2098netherlands MC2359  
Zenyatta
Team di Roberto5 Holland Pigeons Club
2099netherlands MC0102  
Anjo 2
Anita John1 Holland Pigeons Club
2100netherlands MC2360  
Anjo 4
Anita John2 Holland Pigeons Club
2101netherlands MC2361  
Anjo 5
Anita John3 Holland Pigeons Club
2102netherlands MC2362  
Anjo 3
Anita John4 Holland Pigeons Club
2103netherlands MC2365  
Aal
G. Veerman1 Holland Pigeons Club
2104gran canaria MC2366  
Princess
Team Yahvé & Fredy1 Club Los Socios
2105gran canaria MC2367  
Legend
Team Yahvé & Fredy2 Club Los Socios
2106gran canaria MC2368  
Nice Zorro
Team Daniel & Tenesor1 Club Los Socios
2107gran canaria MC2369  
Peron
Team Daniel & Tenesor2 Club Los Socios
2108gran canaria MC2370  
Harry 555
Team Daniel & Tenesor3 Club Los Socios
2109gran canaria MC2371  
555 Harry
Team Daniel & Tenesor4 Club Los Socios
2110gran canaria MC2372  
Super Ché
Team Daniel & Tenesor5 Club Los Socios
2111cadiz MC2373  
nacarado
Juan Manuel Trujillo Sánchez1 Andalucía
2112cadiz MC2374  
Holy Smokes
Juan Manuel Trujillo Sánchez2 Andalucía
2113cadiz MC2375  
Fick-L-Fritz
Juan Manuel Trujillo Sánchez3 Andalucía
2114cadiz MC2376  
Manchas
Juan Manuel Trujillo Sánchez4 Andalucía
2115cadiz MC0087  
Found
Juan Manuel Trujillo Sánchez5 Andalucía
2116cadiz MC2378  
Miss Wonderlange
Juan Manuel Trujillo Sánchez6 Andalucía
2117cadiz MC2379  
la India
Juan Manuel Trujillo Sánchez7 Andalucía
2118cadiz MC2380  
Sagira
Juan Manuel Trujillo Sánchez8 Andalucía
2119cadiz MC2381  
Bronx
Juan Manuel Trujillo Sánchez9 Andalucía
2120la palma MC2383  
Golden Shamrock
Team Sólo Palomas1 Amigos de La Palma
2121la palma MC2384  
Tato
Team Sólo Palomas2 Amigos de La Palma
2122la palma MC2385  
Immo
Team Sólo Palomas3 Amigos de La Palma
2123malta MC2386  
Gorga
Team Cefai Lofts Malta1 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
2124malta MC2389  
Johmie
Team Cefai Lofts Malta2 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
2125france MC2390  
Witten 960
Stephane Fuss1 Team Sibille France
2126france MC2392  
Witten 969
Stephane Fuss2 Team Sibille France
2127germany MC2393  
Mottimo
Thomas Wegner1 Nordhessen Club
2128germany MC2394  
Merckx
Thomas Wegner2 Nordhessen Club
2129germany MC2395  
Van Impe
Thomas Wegner3 Nordhessen Club
2130germany MC2396  
Mollema
Thomas Wegner4 Nordhessen Club
2131germany MC2397  
Sagan
Thomas Wegner5 Nordhessen Club
2132polska MC2398  
Vanbeele
Jaroslaw Wierzbicki1 Polonia
2133polska MC2399  
Querida
Jaroslaw Wierzbicki2 Polonia
2134polska MC2400  
Mijail
Jaroslaw Wierzbicki3 Polonia
2135polska MC2401  
Muñeca
Krzysztof Szkolny1 Polonia
2136polska MC2402  
Etel
Krzysztof Szkolny2 Polonia
2137polska MC2403  
Lucky Limo
Krzysztof Szkolny3 Polonia
2138polska MC2404  
Phelpps
Krzysztof Szkolny4 Polonia
2139polska MC2405  
Uranus
Krzysztof Szkolny5 Polonia
2140polska MC2406  
Tigre
Jan Bohenczak1 Polonia
2141polska MC2408  
Miso
Jan Bohenczak2 Polonia
2142polska MC2409  
Anna Marie
Jan Bohenczak3 Polonia
2143polska MC2410  
Narla
Jan Bohenczak4 Polonia
2144polska MC2411  
Linux
Stanislaw Para1 Polonia
2145polska MC2412  
Wriggley
Stanislaw Para2 Polonia
2146polska MC2413  
Lupo
Stanislaw Para3 Polonia
2147polska MC2414  
Isabeau
Stanislaw Para4 Polonia
2148polska MC2415  
Ecaille Stichelbaut
Stanislaw Para5 Polonia
2149polska MC2416  
Capitan
Adrian Piwowarczyk1 Polonia
2150polska MC2417  
Raediger
Adrian Piwowarczyk2 Polonia
2151polska MC2418  
Honeymoon Special
Adrian Piwowarczyk3 Polonia
2152polska MC2419  
Beda
Adrian Piwowarczyk4 Polonia
2153polska MC2420  
Indiana
Adrian Piwowarczyk5 Polonia
2154rumania MC2421  
Erdej
Team Jabloncic Jaroslav1 Romanía
2155rumania MC2423  
Byba
Team Jabloncic Jaroslav2 Romanía
2156rumania MC2424  
Wurzburg
Team Jabloncic Jaroslav3 Romanía
2157tenerife MC2426  
Alfa
Team K.AGA1 Club Tenerife
2158tenerife MC2427  
Gaia
Team K.AGA2 Club Tenerife
2159tenerife MC2428  
Manu
Team K.AGA3 Club Tenerife
2160tenerife MC2429  
Beta
Team K.AGA4 Club Tenerife
2161tenerife MC2430  
Omega
Team K.AGA5 Club Tenerife
2162polska MC2431  
JKG 7721
Team JKG Transport1 Polonia
2163polska MC2432  
JKG 7742
Team JKG Transport2 Polonia
2164polska MC2433  
JKG 7745
Team JKG Transport3 Polonia
2165polska MC2434  
JKG 7746
Team JKG Transport4 Polonia
2166polska MC2435  
JKG 7748
Team JKG Transport5 Polonia
2167polska MC2436  
JKG 7753
Team JKG Transport6 Polonia
2168polska MC2437  
JKG 7757
Team JKG Transport7 Polonia
2169polska MC2438  
JKG 7769
Team JKG Transport8 Polonia
2170polska MC2440  
JKG 7782
Team JKG Transport9 Polonia
2171polska MC2441  
JKG 7783
Team JKG Transport10 Polonia
2172polska MC2442  
JKG 7784
Team JKG Transport11 Polonia
2173polska MC2443  
JKG 7785
Team JKG Transport12 Polonia
2174polska MC2444  
JKG 7786
Team JKG Transport13 Polonia
2175polska MC2445  
JKG 7793
Team JKG Transport14 Polonia
2176polska MC2446  
JKG 7794
Team JKG Transport15 Polonia
2177polska MC2447  
JKG 7796
Team JKG Transport16 Polonia
2178polska MC2448  
JKG 7797
Team JKG Transport17 Polonia
2179polska MC2450  
JKG 7939
Team JKG Transport18 Polonia
2180polska MC2451  
KJG 7945
Team JKG Transport19 Polonia
2181polska MC2452  
JKG 7946
Team JKG Transport20 Polonia
2182polska MC2453  
JKG 7952
Team JKG Transport21 Polonia
2183polska MC2454  
JKG 7957
Team JKG Transport22 Polonia
2184polska MC2455  
JKG 7971
Team JKG Transport23 Polonia
2185polska MC2456  
JKG 7972
Team JKG Transport24 Polonia
2186polska MC2457  
JKG 7973
Team JKG Transport25 Polonia
2187polska MC2458  
JKG 7975
Team JKG Transport26 Polonia
2188polska MC2459  
JKG 7981
Team JKG Transport27 Polonia
2189hungary MC2460  
Stellacska
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea1 Hungary Pigeons Club
2190hungary MC2461  
Stellus
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea2 Hungary Pigeons Club
2191hungary MC2462  
Stella
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea3 Hungary Pigeons Club
2192hungary MC2463  
Stelli
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea4 Hungary Pigeons Club
2193hungary MC2464  
Greti
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea5 Hungary Pigeons Club
2194hungary MC2465  
Gretike
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea6 Hungary Pigeons Club
2195hungary MC2466  
Mercibe
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea7 Hungary Pigeons Club
2196hungary MC2467  
Merci
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea8 Hungary Pigeons Club
2197hungary MC2469  
Meme
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea9 Hungary Pigeons Club
2198hungary MC2470  
Memitao
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea10 Hungary Pigeons Club
2199hungary MC2471  
Grutter
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea11 Hungary Pigeons Club
2200hungary MC2472  
Istike
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea12 Hungary Pigeons Club
2201hungary MC2473  
Mercedesz
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea13 Hungary Pigeons Club
2202hungary MC2474  
Greta
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea14 Hungary Pigeons Club
2203hungary MC2475  
Gretus
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea15 Hungary Pigeons Club
2204hungary MC2476  
Isti
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea16 Hungary Pigeons Club
2205hungary MC2477  
Istvanka
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea17 Hungary Pigeons Club
2206hungary MC2478  
Pisti
Team Bacskai Sandor-Kellner Andrea18 Hungary Pigeons Club
2207hungary MC2480  
Lost
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 Hungary Pigeons Club
2208hungary MC2481  
Shaply
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 Hungary Pigeons Club
2209hungary MC2482  
Ace
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 Hungary Pigeons Club
2210hungary MC2484  
Zsanci
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 Hungary Pigeons Club
2211hungary MC2486  
Blue Big Gooese
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 Hungary Pigeons Club
2212hungary MC2487  
Blue Big Girl
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 Hungary Pigeons Club
2213hungary MC2489  
Rocket
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 Hungary Pigeons Club
2214hungary MC2490  
Expedite
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 Hungary Pigeons Club
2215hungary MC2491  
Geni
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.9 Hungary Pigeons Club
2216hungary MC2492  
Mendy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.10 Hungary Pigeons Club
2217hungary MC2493  
Leo
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.11 Hungary Pigeons Club
2218hungary MC2496  
Kindey King
Horvath Szabolcs1 Hungary Pigeons Club
2219hungary MC2497  
Queen
Horvath Szabolcs2 Hungary Pigeons Club
2220hungary MC2499  
Oliver
Horvath Szabolcs3 Hungary Pigeons Club
2221hungary MC2504  
Moni
Horvath Szabolcs4 Hungary Pigeons Club
2222hungary MC2505  
Sara
Team Bardos - Csaszar1 Hungary Pigeons Club
2223hungary MC2506  
Lala
Team Bardos - Csaszar2 Hungary Pigeons Club
2224hungary MC2507  
Lali
Team Bardos - Csaszar3 Hungary Pigeons Club
2225hungary MC2509  
Jani
Team Bardos - Csaszar4 Hungary Pigeons Club
2226austria MC2510  
Euro 3
Team Europe1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2227austria MC2511  
Euro 2
Team Europe2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2228austria MC2512  
Euro 1
Team Europe3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2229austria MC2513  
Euro 4
Team Europe4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2230austria MC2517  
Amey 4
Team Amey1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2231austria MC2519  
Amey 5
Team Amey2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2232austria MC2520  
Amey 1
Team Amey3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2233austria MC2523  
Hilde
Michael Rudorfer1 Club Austria
2234austria MC2524  
Theo
Michael Rudorfer2 Club Austria
2235austria MC2525  
Michael
Michael Rudorfer3 Club Austria
2236austria MC2526  
Christian
Michael Rudorfer4 Club Austria
2237austria MC2527  
Sophie
Michael Rudorfer5 Club Austria
2238austria MC2528  
Lili
Franz Rötzer1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2239austria MC2529  
Frenk
Franz Rötzer2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2240austria MC2530  
Chrisi
Franz Rötzer3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2241austria MC2531  
Michi
Franz Rötzer4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2242austria MC2532  
Victoria
Franz Rötzer5 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2243austria MC2533  
Du
Helmut Heiland1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2244austria MC2534  
Hau
Helmut Heiland2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2245austria MC2535  
Ju
Helmut Heiland3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2246austria MC2536  
Ast
Helmut Heiland4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2247czech republic MC2538  
GPG 103
Team GPG Oversize1 Czech Republic Club
2248czech republic MC2539  
GPG 107
Team GPG Oversize2 Czech Republic Club
2249czech republic MC2540  
GPG 115
Team GPG Oversize3 Czech Republic Club
2250czech republic MC2542  
GPG 120
Team GPG Oversize4 Czech Republic Club
2251czech republic MC2543  
GPG 125
Team GPG Oversize5 Czech Republic Club
2252czech republic MC2544  
GPG 126
Team GPG Oversize6 Czech Republic Club
2253czech republic MC2545  
GPG 128
Team GPG Oversize7 Czech Republic Club
2254czech republic MC2546  
GPG 132
Team GPG Oversize8 Czech Republic Club
2255czech republic MC2547  
GPG 133
Team GPG Oversize9 Czech Republic Club
2256czech republic MC2548  
GPG 135
Team GPG Oversize10 Czech Republic Club
2257czech republic MC2549  
GPG 136
Team GPG Oversize11 Czech Republic Club
2258czech republic MC2550  
GPG 140
Team GPG Oversize12 Czech Republic Club
2259czech republic MC2551  
GPG 142
Team GPG Oversize13 Czech Republic Club
2260czech republic MC2552  
GPG 146
Team GPG Oversize14 Czech Republic Club
2261czech republic MC2553  
GPG 147
Team GPG Oversize15 Czech Republic Club
2262czech republic MC2555  
GPG 149
Team GPG Oversize16 Czech Republic Club
2263czech republic MC2556  
GPG 229
Team GPG Oversize17 Czech Republic Club
2264czech republic MC2557  
GPG 236
Team GPG Oversize18 Czech Republic Club
2265czech republic MC2558  
GPG 237
Team GPG Oversize19 Czech Republic Club
2266czech republic MC2559  
GPG 239
Team GPG Oversize20 Czech Republic Club
2267czech republic MC2560  
GPG 245
Team GPG Oversize21 Czech Republic Club
2268czech republic MC2561  
GPG 246
Team GPG Oversize22 Czech Republic Club
2269czech republic MC2562  
GPG 249
Team GPG Oversize23 Czech Republic Club
2270czech republic MC2563  
RA 10
Team A.K. Kubica1 Czech Republic Club
2271czech republic MC2564  
RA 01
Team A.K. Kubica2 Czech Republic Club
2272czech republic MC2565  
RA 02
Team A.K. Kubica3 Czech Republic Club
2273czech republic MC2567  
RA 04
Team A.K. Kubica4 Czech Republic Club
2274czech republic MC2568  
RA 05
Team A.K. Kubica5 Czech Republic Club
2275czech republic MC2569  
RA 06
Team A.K. Kubica6 Czech Republic Club
2276czech republic MC2570  
RA 07
Team A.K. Kubica7 Czech Republic Club
2277czech republic MC2571  
RA 08
Team A.K. Kubica8 Czech Republic Club
2278czech republic MC2572  
RA 09
Team A.K. Kubica9 Czech Republic Club
2279czech republic MC2573  
Paral
Team B.O. Zaolzie1 Czech Republic Club
2280czech republic MC2574  
Asnyk
Team B.O. Zaolzie2 Czech Republic Club
2281czech republic MC2575  
Remark
Team B.O. Zaolzie3 Czech Republic Club
2282czech republic MC2576  
Nowak
Team B.O. Zaolzie4 Czech Republic Club
2283czech republic MC2577  
Hrabal
Team B.O. Zaolzie5 Czech Republic Club
2284czech republic MC2578  
Pilch
Team B.O. Zaolzie6 Czech Republic Club
2285czech republic MC2579  
Miller
Team B.O. Zaolzie7 Czech Republic Club
2286czech republic MC2580  
Lysiak
Team B.O. Zaolzie8 Czech Republic Club
2287czech republic MC2581  
Proust
Team B.O. Zaolzie9 Czech Republic Club
2288czech republic MC2582  
Kurt
Team B.O. Zaolzie10 Czech Republic Club
2289czech republic MC2583  
Marko
Team Bitta & Thiemel1 Czech Republic Club
2290czech republic MC2584  
Nikol
Team Bitta & Thiemel2 Czech Republic Club
2291czech republic MC2585  
Paja
Team Bitta & Thiemel3 Czech Republic Club
2292czech republic MC2586  
Jabinka
Team Bitta & Thiemel4 Czech Republic Club
2293czech republic MC2587  
Filip
Team Bitta & Thiemel5 Czech Republic Club
2294czech republic MC2588  
Gaggi Jo
Team Vyslouzil Zdenek a Lucas1 Czech Republic Club
2295czech republic MC2589  
Veronicia
Team Vyslouzil Zdenek a Lucas2 Czech Republic Club
2296czech republic MC2590  
Master of Gold
Team Vyslouzil Zdenek a Lucas3 Czech Republic Club
2297czech republic MC2591  
Sax
Team Vyslouzil Zdenek a Lucas4 Czech Republic Club
2298czech republic MC2592  
Lucas Go
Team Vyslouzil Zdenek a Lucas5 Czech Republic Club
2299czech republic MC2593  
Cher Ami
Team Krutil Karel & Michal1 Czech Republic Club
2300czech republic MC2594  
Klaren K
Team Krutil Karel & Michal2 Czech Republic Club
2301czech republic MC2595  
Ada K
Team Krutil Karel & Michal3 Czech Republic Club
2302czech republic MC2596  
Harry Krutil
Team Krutil Karel & Michal4 Czech Republic Club
2303czech republic MC2597  
Hertem Schuurmans
Team Krutil Karel & Michal5 Czech Republic Club
2304czech republic MC2599  
Andrej
Vladimir Taborsky1 Czech Republic Club
2305czech republic MC2600  
Anny
Vladimir Taborsky2 Czech Republic Club
2306czech republic MC2601  
Marti
Vladimir Taborsky3 Czech Republic Club
2307czech republic MC2602  
Jarda
Vladimir Taborsky4 Czech Republic Club
2308czech republic MC2603  
Fantasy
Roman Zlicar1 Czech Republic Club
2309czech republic MC2604  
Freedom
Roman Zlicar2 Czech Republic Club
2310czech republic MC2605  
Django
Roman Zlicar3 Czech Republic Club
2311czech republic MC2606  
Thor
Roman Zlicar4 Czech Republic Club
2312czech republic MC2607  
Apocalypto
Roman Zlicar5 Czech Republic Club
2313czech republic MC2608  
Wendy
Rottovi Wendy-Fanda1 Czech Republic Club
2314czech republic MC2609  
Jarka
Rottovi Wendy-Fanda2 Czech Republic Club
2315czech republic MC2611  
Frenky
Rottovi Wendy-Fanda3 Czech Republic Club
2316czech republic MC2612  
Mesi
Rottovi Wendy-Fanda4 Czech Republic Club
2317czech republic MC2613  
Joao Canary Isles
Team Filipi1 Czech Republic Club
2318czech republic MC2614  
Joao Azores Isles
Team Filipi2 Czech Republic Club
2319czech republic MC2615  
Joao Madeira Isles
Team Filipi3 Czech Republic Club
2320czech republic MC2616  
Joao Fotunate Isles
Team Filipi4 Czech Republic Club
2321czech republic MC2617  
Joao Cape Verde Isles
Team Filipi5 Czech Republic Club
2322slovakia MC2618  
Herberjka
Team Blazenec & Vano1 Slovakia Club
2323slovakia MC2619  
Wonder Lady
Team Blazenec & Vano2 Slovakia Club
2324slovakia MC2620  
Laika
Team Blazenec & Vano3 Slovakia Club
2325slovakia MC2621  
Geo
Team Blazenec & Vano4 Slovakia Club
2326slovakia MC2623  
Neo
Team Rohal - Mulik1 Slovakia Club
2327slovakia MC2625  
Trinity
Team Rohal - Mulik2 Slovakia Club
2328slovakia MC2626  
Olyn
Team Rohal - Mulik3 Slovakia Club
2329slovakia MC2627  
Morpheus
Team Rohal - Mulik4 Slovakia Club
2330slovakia MC2628  
Strak
Peter Kacian1 Slovakia Club
2331slovakia MC2629  
Gery
Peter Kacian2 Slovakia Club
2332slovakia MC2630  
Amor
Peter Kacian3 Slovakia Club
2333slovakia MC2632  
Petkin
Team FAB1 Slovakia Club
2334slovakia MC2633  
Ankin
Team FAB2 Slovakia Club
2335slovakia MC2634  
Franco
Team FAB3 Slovakia Club
2336slovakia MC2635  
Cila
Team FAB4 Slovakia Club
2337slovakia MC2636  
Aneta
Team Hrozen P & P1 Slovakia Club
2338slovakia MC2637  
Zaneta
Team Hrozen P & P2 Slovakia Club
2339slovakia MC2638  
Viktor
Team Hrozen P & P3 Slovakia Club
2340slovakia MC2639  
Peter
Team Hrozen P & P4 Slovakia Club
2341slovakia MC2640  
Koumen
Team Ivan Blasko & Miro1 Slovakia Club
2342slovakia MC2641  
Miko
Team Ivan Blasko & Miro2 Slovakia Club
2343slovakia MC2642  
Dede
Team Ivan Blasko & Miro3 Slovakia Club
2344slovakia MC2645  
Greg 1121
Team Greg - Slovakia1 Slovakia Club
2345slovakia MC2646  
Greg 1218
Team Greg - Slovakia2 Slovakia Club
2346slovakia MC2647  
Greg 1228
Team Greg - Slovakia3 Slovakia Club
2347slovakia MC2648  
Greg 1231
Team Greg - Slovakia4 Slovakia Club
2348slovakia MC2649  
Greg 1232
Team Greg - Slovakia5 Slovakia Club
2349slovakia MC2650  
Greg 1234
Team Greg - Slovakia6 Slovakia Club
2350slovakia MC2652  
Greg 1248
Team Greg - Slovakia7 Slovakia Club
2351slovakia MC2655  
Kuku 2
Team Greg - Slovakia8 Slovakia Club
2352slovakia MC2656  
Greg 1303
Team Greg - Slovakia9 Slovakia Club
2353slovakia MC2657  
Greg 1305
Team Greg - Slovakia10 Slovakia Club
2354slovakia MC2658  
Greg 1320
Team Greg - Slovakia11 Slovakia Club
2355slovakia MC2659  
Greg 1339
Team Greg - Slovakia12 Slovakia Club
2356slovakia MC2660  
Greg 1340
Team Greg - Slovakia13 Slovakia Club
2357slovakia MC2661  
Greg 1343
Team Greg - Slovakia14 Slovakia Club
2358slovakia MC2662  
Greg 1345
Team Greg - Slovakia15 Slovakia Club
2359slovakia MC2663  
Greg 1348
Team Greg - Slovakia16 Slovakia Club
2360slovakia MC2664  
Kuku 1
Team Greg - Slovakia17 Slovakia Club
2361slovakia MC2665  
Greg 1383
Team Greg - Slovakia18 Slovakia Club
2362slovakia MC2666  
Simi
Team Greg - Slovakia19 Slovakia Club
2363belgium MC2667  
Thibo
Team Schaekers Brouns1 Fondclub Loft 24
2364belgium MC2668  
Vincent
Team Schaekers Brouns2 Fondclub Loft 24
2365belgium MC2669  
Mylan
Team Schaekers Brouns3 Fondclub Loft 24
2366belgium MC2670  
Joran
Team Schaekers Brouns4 Fondclub Loft 24
2367belgium MC2671  
Emil
Team Schaekers Brouns5 Fondclub Loft 24
2368belgium MC2672  
Greetje
Team Schaekers Brouns6 Fondclub Loft 24
2369belgium MC2673  
Bonnie
Team Schaekers Brouns7 Fondclub Loft 24
2370belgium MC2674  
Celine
Team Schaekers Brouns8 Fondclub Loft 24
2371belgium MC2675  
Boyd
Team Schaekers Brouns9 Fondclub Loft 24
2372belgium MC2676  
Tess
Team Schaekers Brouns10 Fondclub Loft 24
2373germany MC2677  
Diamond Speedy
Andreas Moeller1 Germany Club
2374germany MC2678  
Diamond Splash
Andreas Moeller2 Germany Club
2375germany MC2679  
Diamond Beauty
Andreas Moeller3 Germany Club
2376germany MC2680  
Diamond Snowstorm
Andreas Moeller4 Germany Club
2377germany MC2681  
Dream Royale
Andreas Moeller5 Germany Club
2378germany MC2682  
Diamond Lady
Andreas Moeller6 Germany Club
2379south africa MC2683  
Hot Dog Returns
Alwyn Bester1 South Africa Club
2380south africa MC2684  
Unguarded Moment
Alwyn Bester2 South Africa Club
2381south africa MC2685  
Chocolate
Alwyn Bester3 South Africa Club
2382south africa MC2686  
Quino
Alwyn Bester4 South Africa Club
2383south africa MC2687  
Boldy
Alwyn Bester5 South Africa Club
2384south africa MC2688  
Arkus
Dirk Smit1 South Africa Club
2385south africa MC2689  
Niall
Dirk Smit2 South Africa Club
2386south africa MC2690  
Manny
Dirk Smit3 South Africa Club
2387south africa MC2691  
Visa Mastercard
Dirk Smit4 South Africa Club
2388south africa MC2692  
Bychan Harley
Dirk Smit5 South Africa Club
2389south africa MC2693  
Kala
Team Spoorweg Sindikaat1 South Africa Club
2390south africa MC2694  
Lieve
Team Spoorweg Sindikaat2 South Africa Club
2391south africa MC2695  
Nadia
Team Spoorweg Sindikaat3 South Africa Club
2392south africa MC2696  
West
Team Spoorweg Sindikaat4 South Africa Club
2393south africa MC2697  
Fearless Spirit
Team Spoorweg Sindikaat5 South Africa Club
2394south africa MC2698  
Califa
Team Spoorweg Sindikaat6 South Africa Club
2395south africa MC2699  
Balloo
Team Spoorweg Sindikaat7 South Africa Club
2396south africa MC2700  
Willy
Team Spoorweg Sindikaat8 South Africa Club
2397south africa MC2701  
Toni Turek
Team Spoorweg Sindikaat9 South Africa Club
2398south africa MC2702  
Stinne
Team Spoorweg Sindikaat10 South Africa Club
2399south africa MC2703  
Lander Wittekele
Team GJ du Toit Lofts1 South Africa Club
2400south africa MC2704  
Bootsie Baby
Team GJ du Toit Lofts2 South Africa Club
2401south africa MC2705  
Beeper
Team GJ du Toit Lofts3 South Africa Club
2402south africa MC2706  
Ralf
Team GJ du Toit Lofts4 South Africa Club
2403south africa MC2707  
Morgan
Team GJ du Toit Lofts5 South Africa Club
2404netherlands MC2708  
Be Bop Tango
Team Boekelo1 Holland Pigeons Club
2405netherlands MC2709  
Wild West
Team Boekelo2 Holland Pigeons Club
2406netherlands MC2710  
Zoe
Team Boekelo3 Holland Pigeons Club
2407netherlands MC2711  
maya
Team Boekelo4 Holland Pigeons Club
2408netherlands MC2712  
Renaissance Man
Team Boekelo5 Holland Pigeons Club
2409netherlands MC2714  
Nadi
Team Boekelo6 Holland Pigeons Club
2410netherlands MC0093  
Found
Team Boekelo7 Holland Pigeons Club
2411netherlands MC2715  
Barnabas
Team Boekelo8 Holland Pigeons Club
2412netherlands MC2716  
Reit Petite
Team Boekelo9 Holland Pigeons Club
2413netherlands MC2717  
Samba Pati
Team Boekelo10 Holland Pigeons Club
2414croatia MC2718  
Vila Velebita
Team Blazevic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
2415croatia MC2719  
Burin
Team Blazevic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
2416croatia MC2720  
Matija
Team Blazevic3 Croatia Pigeon Club
2417croatia MC2721  
Petra
Team Blazevic4 Croatia Pigeon Club
2418croatia MC2722  
Jakov
Team Blazevic5 Croatia Pigeon Club
2419gran canaria MC2723  
Kenia
Team Los Chikitos1 Club Los Socios
2420gran canaria MC2724  
Zayre
Team Los Chikitos2 Club Los Socios
2421gran canaria MC2725  
Livaja
Team Los Chikitos3 Club Los Socios
2422england MC2726  
Tommy The Gun
Team W and S Sweet1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2423england MC2727  
Frankie Four Toes
Team W and S Sweet2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2424england MC2728  
The Pretty Pants Bandit
Team W and S Sweet3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2425england MC2729  
Micky The wise Guy
Team W and S Sweet4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2426england MC2730  
Sammy The Bull
Team W and S Sweet5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2427wales MC2731  
Macky one
Team Bargoed Boys1 Wales Club
2428wales MC2732  
Macky Two
Team Bargoed Boys2 Wales Club
2429wales MC2733  
Gillian
Team Bargoed Boys3 Wales Club
2430wales MC2734  
Chuckie one
Team Bargoed Boys4 Wales Club
2431wales MC2735  
Chuckie Two
Team Bargoed Boys5 Wales Club
2432wales MC2736  
Rasbull Rocket 3
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 Wales Club
2433wales MC2737  
Rasbull Rocket 2
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 Wales Club
2434wales MC2738  
Rasbull Rocket 1
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk3 Wales Club
2435wales MC2739  
Secret Two
Team Secret Service1 Wales Club
2436wales MC2740  
Secret One
Team Secret Service2 Wales Club
2437wales MC2741  
Secret Six
Team Secret Service3 Wales Club
2438wales MC2742  
Secret Five
Team Secret Service4 Wales Club
2439wales MC2743  
Secret Four
Team Secret Service5 Wales Club
2440wales MC2744  
Secret Three
Team Secret Service6 Wales Club
2441wales MC2745  
Josh
Team J.R.D. Humphrys1 Wales Club
2442wales MC2746  
Peter Pan
Team J.R.D. Humphrys2 Wales Club
2443wales MC2747  
Sven
Team J.R.D. Humphrys3 Wales Club
2444wales MC2748  
Shrek
Team J.R.D. Humphrys4 Wales Club
2445wales MC2749  
Bellas Boy
Team J.R.D. Humphrys5 Wales Club
2446england MC2750  
Joey
Team Bristol Bulldogs1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2447england MC2751  
Billy
Team Bristol Bulldogs2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2448england MC2752  
Charlie
Team Bristol Bulldogs3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2449england MC2753  
Jordon
Team Bristol Bulldogs4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2450england MC2754  
Josh
Team Bristol Bulldogs5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2451wales MC2755  
Boomerang 5
Team Tom and Gaynor1 Wales Club
2452wales MC2756  
Boomerang 1
Team Tom and Gaynor2 Wales Club
2453wales MC2757  
Boomerang 2
Team Tom and Gaynor3 Wales Club
2454wales MC2758  
Boomerang 3
Team Tom and Gaynor4 Wales Club
2455wales MC2759  
Boomerang 4
Team Tom and Gaynor5 Wales Club
2456wales MC2760  
Bobbys Girl
Team Davies & Lee1 Wales Club
2457wales MC2761  
Bargoed Girl
Team Davies & Lee2 Wales Club
2458wales MC2762  
Julias Choice
Team Davies & Lee3 Wales Club
2459wales MC2763  
Alvins Dream
Team Davies & Lee4 Wales Club
2460wales MC2764  
Mr. Wenger
Team Davies & Lee5 Wales Club
2461england MC2767  
Cleneagles Ben
Team MDF1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2462england MC2768  
Gleneagles Chris
Team MDF2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2463england MC2769  
Roseberry Nicola
Team MDF3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2464england MC2770  
Roseglen
Team MDF4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2465england MC2771  
Roseberry Chris
Team MDF5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2466polska MC2772  
Sid
Janusz Schmidt1 Polonia
2467polska MC2773  
Jellybean
Janusz Schmidt2 Polonia
2468polska MC2774  
Podolski
Janusz Schmidt3 Polonia
2469polska MC2775  
Aldo
Radoslaw Delanowski1 Polonia
2470polska MC2776  
Anly
Radoslaw Delanowski2 Polonia
2471polska MC2777  
Ajax
Radoslaw Delanowski3 Polonia
2472polska MC2778  
Innika
Radoslaw Delanowski4 Polonia
2473polska MC2779  
Tassie Devil
Radoslaw Delanowski5 Polonia
2474belgium MC2780  
Goldrush 4
Team Coppens & Segers1 Denderbond Ninove
2475belgium MC2781  
Goldrush 5
Team Coppens & Segers2 Denderbond Ninove
2476belgium MC2782  
Goldrush 3
Team Coppens & Segers3 Denderbond Ninove
2477belgium MC2783  
Goldrush 2
Team Coppens & Segers4 Denderbond Ninove
2478belgium MC2784  
Goldrush 1
Team Coppens & Segers5 Denderbond Ninove
2479belgium MC2785  
Vagina 1
Team The Belgian Bie-Kes1 Denderbond Ninove
2480belgium MC2786  
Vagina 2
Team The Belgian Bie-Kes2 Denderbond Ninove
2481belgium MC2787  
Kleine Molenaar
Team Van Sande Camiel1 Denderbond Ninove
2482germany MC2791  
Abril
Hans Esser1 Germany Club
2483germany MC2792  
Margot
Hans Esser2 Germany Club
2484germany MC2788  
Warie
Hans Esser3 Germany Club
2485germany MC2789  
Tamu
Hans Esser4 Germany Club
2486netherlands MC2793  
Bart
Bart Gaasbeek1 Holland Pigeons Club
2487netherlands MC2794  
Emily
Bart Gaasbeek2 Holland Pigeons Club
2488netherlands MC2795  
Annelies
Bart Gaasbeek3 Holland Pigeons Club
2489netherlands MC2796  
Cheline
Bart Gaasbeek4 Holland Pigeons Club
2490netherlands MC2797  
Sabine
Bart Gaasbeek5 Holland Pigeons Club
2491netherlands MC2798  
Nancy
Team Dutch Demolition1 Holland Pigeons Club
2492netherlands MC2799  
Ferry
Team Dutch Demolition2 Holland Pigeons Club
2493netherlands MC2800  
Donky
Team Dutch Demolition3 Holland Pigeons Club
2494netherlands MC2801  
Bradly
Team Dutch Demolition4 Holland Pigeons Club
2495netherlands MC2802  
Barry
Team Dutch Demolition5 Holland Pigeons Club
2496netherlands MC2803  
Angel
Team John Rimmelzwaan1 Holland Pigeons Club
2497netherlands MC2804  
Skipes
Team John Rimmelzwaan2 Holland Pigeons Club
2498netherlands MC2805  
Skittles
Team John Rimmelzwaan3 Holland Pigeons Club
2499netherlands MC2806  
Fizzy
Team John Rimmelzwaan4 Holland Pigeons Club
2500netherlands MC2808  
Blinky
Team John Rimmelzwaan5 Holland Pigeons Club
2501netherlands MC2809  
Bonnie Blue
Team John Rimmelzwaan6 Holland Pigeons Club
2502netherlands MC2810  
Florence
Team John Rimmelzwaan7 Holland Pigeons Club
2503netherlands MC2811  
Beyonce
Team John Rimmelzwaan8 Holland Pigeons Club
2504netherlands MC2812  
Jewel
Team John Rimmelzwaan9 Holland Pigeons Club
2505netherlands MC2813  
Floyd
Team John Rimmelzwaan10 Holland Pigeons Club
2506netherlands MC2814  
Crystal
Team John Rimmelzwaan11 Holland Pigeons Club
2507netherlands MC2815  
Rocky
Team John Rimmelzwaan12 Holland Pigeons Club
2508netherlands MC2816  
Little Foot
Team John Rimmelzwaan13 Holland Pigeons Club
2509netherlands MC2817  
Sunshine
Team John Rimmelzwaan14 Holland Pigeons Club
2510netherlands MC2818  
Missy
Team John Rimmelzwaan15 Holland Pigeons Club
2511netherlands MC2819  
Precious
Team John Rimmelzwaan16 Holland Pigeons Club
2512netherlands MC2820  
Big Blue
Team John Rimmelzwaan17 Holland Pigeons Club
2513netherlands MC2821  
Bobo
Team John Rimmelzwaan18 Holland Pigeons Club
2514netherlands MC2822  
Shadow
Team John Rimmelzwaan19 Holland Pigeons Club
2515netherlands MC2823  
Betty Boop
Team John Rimmelzwaan20 Holland Pigeons Club
2516netherlands MC2824  
Apricot
Team John Rimmelzwaan21 Holland Pigeons Club
2517netherlands MC2825  
Gizmo
Team John Rimmelzwaan22 Holland Pigeons Club
2518netherlands MC2826  
Roxy
Team John Rimmelzwaan23 Holland Pigeons Club
2519netherlands MC2827  
Starburst
Team John Rimmelzwaan24 Holland Pigeons Club
2520germany MC2828  
Bobby Girl
Team Meyer B & J1 Neuenkirchen Club
2521germany MC2829  
Trusy
Team Meyer B & J2 Neuenkirchen Club
2522germany MC2830  
Kimo
Wilfried Heikebrugge1 Neuenkirchen Club
2523germany MC2831  
Nathalie
Wilfried Heikebrugge2 Neuenkirchen Club
2524germany MC2832  
Timo 2
Herbert Bresser1 Ostwestfalenn Club
2525germany MC2833  
Timo 4
Herbert Bresser2 Ostwestfalenn Club
2526germany MC2834  
Timo 3
Herbert Bresser3 Ostwestfalenn Club
2527germany MC2835 &n