RACE-17

 2113
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Hungary
Team Bödi Jozsef

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date viernes, 15 de febrero de 2019 Distance 35  
  Liberation time 10:40:00 Weather Variable  
  Mode RACE Temp 18 ş C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NW - 21 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 2.113 % Arrivals 100 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1hungary MC5674  
Bani
Team Bödi Jozsef1 11:10:06,60 1 00:30:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
2england MC2985  
Black Beauty
Team Clive Browns Heroes1 11:10:07,60 1 00:30:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
3hungary MC8524  
Sonyi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea1 11:10:09,40 1 00:30:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
4belgium MC2655  
Zanky
Team PEC1 11:10:11,00 1 00:30:11 Belgium Club
5belgium MC8521  
Lynn
Team Moors & Dochters1 11:10:11,30 1 00:30:11 Fondclub Lanaken
6wales MC2102  
Maggs
Team Merrystone1 11:10:12,95 1 00:30:13 Wales Club
7netherlands MC4638  
Bolero
Team Pouw & Willems1 11:10:14,05 1 00:30:14 Holland Pigeons Club
8rumania MC3282  
Akta
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut1 11:10:14,35 1 00:30:14 Romania
9austria MC4873  
Walking In The Wind
Benjamin Neag1 11:10:14,85 1 00:30:15 Austria Club
10wales MC2593  
Cristy
Roy Davis1 11:10:14,90 1 00:30:15 Wales Club
11netherlands MC2071  
Blood Diamond
Lorenzo Van Russel1 11:10:16,25 1 00:30:16 Holland Pigeons Club
12scotland MC0701  
Archie
Team JxN Syndicate1 11:10:16,75 1 00:30:17 Scottish Homing Union
13austria MC3750  
Cosmic Ray
Benjamin Neag2 11:10:17,30 1 00:30:17 Austria Club
14polska MC1847  
New Miracle
Team Master1 11:10:17,65 1 00:30:18 Polonia
15hungary MC8082  
Jocó 13
Jozsef Kovacs1 11:10:17,80 1 00:30:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
16england MC5313  
Harry
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 11:10:18,95 1 00:30:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
17england MC2527  
Bar King
Team Toto Buzi Loft1 11:10:19,05 1 00:30:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
18slovakia MC7440  
Joly
Jozef Minarik1 11:10:19,20 1 00:30:19 Slovakia Club
19slovakia MC6433  
Magic Boy
Team Kusnirak1 11:10:20,55 1 00:30:21 Slovakia Club
20england MC5705  
Bull Fort
Team Humberston1 11:10:20,60 1 00:30:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
21austria MC4418  
General
Robert Marjanovic1 11:10:21,15 1 00:30:21 Austria Club
22netherlands MC5822  
Double National
Team Hageman & van Acker1 11:10:21,20 1 00:30:21 Holland Pigeons Club
23slovakia MC3670  
Milan B
Romulus Team Blahovsky1 11:10:21,25 1 00:30:21 Slovakia Club
24scotland MC2868  
Martin
Team JxN Syndicate2 11:10:21,35 1 00:30:21 Scottish Homing Union
25sevilla MC1033  
Nathalie
Francisco Gutiérrez1 11:10:21,50 1 00:30:22 ITALICENSE
26scotland MC3111  
Ettrick Thistle
Team Ettrick1 11:10:21,90 1 00:30:22 Scottish Homing Union
27turkey MC5784  
Kamet
Ahmet Cavdar1 11:10:22,15 1 00:30:22 Turkey Flying Club
28wales MC7547  
Rogad Co
Team Regs Misfits1 11:10:22,16 1 00:30:22 Wales Club
29netherlands MC7154  
Salt
Team Soepboer1 11:10:22,40 1 00:30:22 Holland Pigeons Club
30germany MC2696  
Jacob
Bernhard Bulten1 11:10:22,65 1 00:30:23 Germany Club
31netherlands MC9989  
Aart
Team Post - Fidder - Vis1 11:10:22,80 1 00:30:23 Holland Pigeons Club
32germany MC1084  
Pertex One
Alexander Dietzel1 11:10:23,30 1 00:30:23 Germany Club
33polska MC6426  
Popek
Team Morel1 11:10:23,35 1 00:30:23 Polonia
34hungary MC9988  
Monc
Team Brigetio1 11:10:23,40 1 00:30:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
35england MC1957  
Con Artist
Team Common View Lofts1 11:10:23,41 1 00:30:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
36eeuu MC4640  
Kiri
Frank McLaughlin1 11:10:24,20 1 00:30:24 USA
37wales MC5299  
Boomerang SK361
Team Tom & Gaynor1 11:10:25,00 1 00:30:25 Wales Club
38belgium MC8228  
El Drago
Team Creemers & Zoon1 11:10:25,20 1 00:30:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
39scotland MC8771  
Ettrick Angel
Team Ettrick2 11:10:25,30 1 00:30:25 Scottish Homing Union
40germany MC7754  
Zuzi
Franz Kleinhans1 11:10:25,31 1 00:30:25 Bayernmarathon Club
41polska MC0270  
Myszka 2
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 11:10:25,45 1 00:30:25 Polonia
42netherlands MC2188  
Speedmaster55
Team Mark van Olst1 11:10:25,50 1 00:30:26 Holland Pigeons Club
43england MC2806  
Cuttysark
Team Murray & Mills1 11:10:25,65 1 00:30:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
44eeuu MC1826  
Playboy
Team Eastern Pearl Loft1 11:10:26,40 1 00:30:26 USA
45eeuu MC3390  
Andrew
Team Ganus Family Loft1 11:10:26,70 1 00:30:27 USA
46germany MC6608  
Time Bandit 3
Team Jörg Unglaube1 11:10:26,71 1 00:30:27 Germany Club
47netherlands MC4517  
Tough Opposition
Team G.M.B.1 11:10:26,90 1 00:30:27 Holland Pigeons Club
48slovakia MC4365  
Solka
Pavel Novák1 11:10:27,20 1 00:30:27 Slovakia Club
49slovakia MC9723  
Akim
Team Cvasko1 11:10:27,35 1 00:30:27 Slovakia Club
50eeuu MC0530  
Toffie
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 11:10:27,36 1 00:30:27 USA
51slovakia MC5899  
PJ Pokle
Team PJ Pigeons1 11:10:27,50 1 00:30:28 Slovakia Club
52netherlands MC1018  
Nelly
Team Knol Pigeons1 11:10:27,70 1 00:30:28 Holland Pigeons Club
53slovakia MC4919  
Olympionik
Team Hrozen P & P1 11:10:28,15 1 00:30:28 Slovakia Club
54denmark MC3798  
Vinni
Team Bent & Tage1 11:10:28,75 1 00:30:29 Denmark Club
55hungary MC9979  
Tibike 2
Jozsef Kovacs2 11:10:28,85 1 00:30:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
56hungary MC0858  
Natasha
Károly Haraszti1 11:10:29,10 1 00:30:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
57scotland MC7964  
Calvin
Team JxN Syndicate3 11:10:29,15 1 00:30:29 Scottish Homing Union
58slovakia MC0639  
Erik B
Romulus Team Blahovsky2 11:10:29,60 1 00:30:30 Slovakia Club
59germany MC4981  
Fledermaus
Rolf Berger1 11:10:29,85 1 00:30:30 Germany Club
60england MC4927  
Ted
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson2 11:10:29,95 1 00:30:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
61england MC2539  
Old Boy
Team Woodhouse Boys1 11:10:30,25 1 00:30:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
62england MC7083  
Little Lola
Team Deam Six1 11:10:30,35 1 00:30:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
63turkey MC8439  
Selim-Ferit
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram1 11:10:30,45 1 00:30:30 Turkey Flying Club
64slovakia MC8976  
Frederik
Michal Komacka1 11:10:30,55 1 00:30:31 Slovakia Club
65england MC6376  
Blaze
Team Midlands Masters1 11:10:31,10 1 00:30:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
66netherlands MC5515  
Astronomical
Team Poelman & Kap1 11:10:31,20 1 00:30:31 Holland Pigeons Club
67eeuu MC6580  
Chicho
Team Jansz Family Loft1 11:10:31,45 1 00:30:31 USA
68germany MC6917  
Richard der 1
Team Schnellin1 11:10:31,95 1 00:30:32 Sachsen Club
69germany MC9305  
Ismari
Daniel Weichtmann1 11:10:32,30 1 00:30:32 Germany Club
70belgium MC7415  
Harrys New Star
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx1 11:10:32,55 1 00:30:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
71eeuu MC7071  
Quick Wit
Chang Ju Lin1 11:10:33,15 1 00:30:33 USA
72czech republic MC9852  
Vodja
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana1 11:10:33,30 1 00:30:33 Czech Republic Club
73belgium MC6887  
Princes of Glorie
Team Sunshine1 11:10:33,50 1 00:30:34 Belgium Club
74belgium MC3355  
Noa
Team Hok L & N1 11:10:33,51 1 00:30:34 Belgium Club
75eeuu MC0466  
Raleigh Could Be
Team Ganus Family Loft2 11:10:33,60 1 00:30:34 USA
76germany MC3353  
Chungas Revenge
Andreas Mahlow1 11:10:33,90 1 00:30:34 Germany Club
77hungary MC7390  
Newremy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 11:10:34,10 1 00:30:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
78netherlands MC8052  
American Express
Lorenzo Van Russel2 11:10:34,25 1 00:30:34 Holland Pigeons Club
79netherlands MC1964  
Just Like A Woman
Lorenzo Van Russel3 11:10:34,50 1 00:30:34 Holland Pigeons Club
80slovakia MC4667  
Chico
Team Bugyi Istvan1 11:10:34,55 1 00:30:35 Slovakia Club
81belgium MC9471  
Axel
Team Schaekers Brouns1 11:10:34,70 1 00:30:35 Fondclub Loft 24
82wales MC4090  
Ciro
Michael Cook1 11:10:34,71 1 00:30:35 Wales Club
83eeuu MC0036  
Maude
Da Chen1 11:10:34,75 1 00:30:35 USA
84czech republic MC4552  
Mirka
Team Rehak1 11:10:35,00 1 00:30:35 Czech Republic Club
85belgium MC2736  
Harry meet Narbonne
Team Kempische duif Bree1 11:10:35,05 1 00:30:35 Belgium Club
86england MC1951  
Just The Job 2
Team Murray & Mills2 11:10:36,05 1 00:30:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
87netherlands MC7050  
Fluit Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg1 11:10:36,10 1 00:30:36 Holland Pigeons Club
88netherlands MC7594  
Vici
Team The Oener Butchers1 11:10:36,35 1 00:30:36 Holland Pigeons Club
89belgium MC1138  
Pippa
Team Hok L & N2 11:10:36,55 1 00:30:37 Belgium Club
90england MC5466  
Hanny
Team Wye View Loft1 11:10:36,80 1 00:30:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
91germany MC1371  
Samantha
Team Westerwald1 11:10:37,00 1 00:30:37 Germany Club
92polska MC7704  
Sassy
Piotr Pepel1 11:10:37,05 1 00:30:37 Polonia
93belgium MC5277  
Jolien
Roger Ponnet1 11:10:37,45 1 00:30:37 Belgium Club
94hungary MC0277  
Szello
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons1 11:10:37,70 1 00:30:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
95hungary MC6108  
Iloli
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea2 11:10:37,95 1 00:30:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
96polska MC3346  
Jody
Tomasz Wiczling1 11:10:37,96 1 00:30:38 Polonia
97netherlands MC4141  
Derek
Lorenzo Van Russel4 11:10:38,05 1 00:30:38 Holland Pigeons Club
98netherlands MC3463  
Sugar Foot
Team Pouw & Willems2 11:10:38,06 1 00:30:38 Holland Pigeons Club
99england MC1691  
Sanzo Inbred
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst1 11:10:38,30 1 00:30:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
100rumania MC0851  
Gina
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut2 11:10:38,31 1 00:30:38 Romania
101netherlands MC7441  
Rosita
Team Pouw & Willems3 11:10:38,35 1 00:30:38 Holland Pigeons Club
102polska MC4503  
Shylee
Aleksander Golofit1 11:10:38,36 1 00:30:38 Polonia
103switzerland MC0337  
Panik
Team Alpen Jager1 11:10:38,40 1 00:30:38 Switzerland
104england MC8995  
Tothby
Team Lincs1 11:10:38,45 1 00:30:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
105germany MC3735  
Nucar
Hendrik Wilpers1 11:10:38,50 1 00:30:38 Ahaus-Alsstätten
106wales MC3809  
Grey Bomber
Team Regs Misfits2 11:10:38,85 1 00:30:39 Wales Club
107eeuu MC0461  
Candy Apple Red
Team Flying Pilgrims1 11:10:39,45 1 00:30:39 USA
108italia MC9743  
CORE
Giuseppe Patti1 11:10:39,50 1 00:30:40 Italia Club
109rumania MC1039  
Phils Guess
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon1 11:10:39,51 1 00:30:40 Romania
110england MC8159  
Adam
Team Woodhouse Boys2 11:10:39,52 1 00:30:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
111rumania MC2641  
Alex
Team Antofie1 11:10:39,60 1 00:30:40 Romania
112netherlands MC1780  
Welkom Uden 4
Welkom Uden1 11:10:39,61 1 00:30:40 Holland Pigeons Club
113switzerland MC5696  
Gea
Team Alp Race1 11:10:40,05 1 00:30:40 Switzerland
114italia MC1107  
Hope
Team D & D Loft Como1 11:10:40,06 1 00:30:40 Italia Club
115rumania MC8287  
Twinkie
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon2 11:10:40,10 1 00:30:40 Romania
116wales MC3490  
Rasbull 71
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 11:10:40,25 1 00:30:40 Wales Club
117slovakia MC3510  
Super 39
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 11:10:40,50 1 00:30:40 Slovakia Club
118colombia MC7962  
Miss Cloudia
Team Otra Atenea1 11:10:40,80 1 00:30:41 Colombia Club
119eeuu MC4262  
Greystoke Jenny
Team Nesneb Racing Loft1 11:10:40,81 1 00:30:41 USA
120germany MC0173  
Til
Bernhard Bulten2 11:10:40,85 1 00:30:41 Germany Club
121eeuu MC2963  
Wimpy
Team Ganus Family Loft3 11:10:41,05 1 00:30:41 USA
122slovakia MC2547  
PJ Super Blue
Team PJ Pigeons2 11:10:41,15 1 00:30:41 Slovakia Club
123belgium MC2180  
Milan
Team Hok L & N3 11:10:41,30 1 00:30:41 Belgium Club
124austria MC6363  
Firefly
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer1 11:10:41,45 1 00:30:41 VRV - Oberoesterreich
125rusia MC0828  
Sonja
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin1 11:10:41,55 1 00:30:42 Rusia Club
126belgium MC9225  
Elske
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust1 11:10:41,65 1 00:30:42 Belgium Club
127sevilla MC5239  
Abracadabra
Francisco Gutiérrez2 11:10:42,00 1 00:30:42 ITALICENSE
128germany MC8973  
Real Gone Kid
Team Dr. Angela Targatz1 11:10:42,10 1 00:30:42 Germany Club
129indonesia MC1771  
Jellybean
Team Nusantara1 11:10:42,80 1 00:30:43 Indonesian Club
130hungary MC8386  
Anna
Attila Szalma1 11:10:42,81 1 00:30:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
131england MC0994  
Spooky
Team Hully Gullys1 11:10:43,05 1 00:30:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
132italia MC2216  
CATTRIS
Team TNSA1 11:10:43,15 1 00:30:43 Italia Club
133eeuu MC3639  
Barbaro
Team Blessing Family Loft1 11:10:43,20 1 00:30:43 USA
134belgium MC3864  
Birdys Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx2 11:10:43,55 1 00:30:44 Olijftak Maaseik Club
135netherlands MC2561  
Arona Third
Team Varik1 11:10:43,75 1 00:30:44 Holland Pigeons Club
136netherlands MC8895  
Ricky
Team Cafe Wessel1 11:10:44,05 1 00:30:44 Holland Pigeons Club
137germany MC5083  
Shaka Blue
Hendrik Wilpers2 11:10:44,06 1 00:30:44 Ahaus-Alsstätten
138netherlands MC4935  
vainilla
Bert Ploeg1 11:10:44,07 1 00:30:44 Holland Pigeons Club
139netherlands MC5157  
Jacco
Team Post - Fidder - Vis2 11:10:44,15 1 00:30:44 Holland Pigeons Club
140italia MC2093  
TRITONE
Giuseppe Patti2 11:10:44,35 1 00:30:44 Italia Club
141eeuu MC8217  
Cowboys Revege
Team Flying Pilgrims2 11:10:44,80 1 00:30:45 USA
142netherlands MC1451  
Vixen
Bert Ploeg2 11:10:44,90 1 00:30:45 Holland Pigeons Club
143austria MC0928  
Simpaticul
Emil Damian1 11:10:45,05 1 00:30:45 Austria Club
144netherlands MC3934  
Wally 3
Team Flipje1 11:10:45,06 1 00:30:45 Holland Pigeons Club
145netherlands MC4348  
Ries
Team H. V. Venrooij1 11:10:45,10 1 00:30:45 Holland Pigeons Club
146germany MC5382  
Biko
Andreas Mahlow2 11:10:45,60 1 00:30:46 Germany Club
147germany MC2453  
Brahims Brother
Hendrik Wilpers3 11:10:45,70 1 00:30:46 Ahaus-Alsstätten
148belgium MC8596  
Maxii
Team PEC2 11:10:46,00 1 00:30:46 Belgium Club
149czech republic MC2884  
Jirik
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana2 11:10:46,10 1 00:30:46 Czech Republic Club
150belgium MC2689  
Dream Pair Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx3 11:10:46,15 1 00:30:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
151slovakia MC5131  
Petra
Team Velebny & Haviar1 11:10:46,50 1 00:30:46 Slovakia Club
152hungary MC1098  
Racky
Károly Haraszti2 11:10:46,95 1 00:30:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
153netherlands MC5819  
Santje
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk1 11:10:47,15 1 00:30:47 Holland Pigeons Club
154belgium MC4084  
Jos
Team Dream1 11:10:47,65 1 00:30:48 Belgium Club
155gran canaria MC8031  
Russak
Leonardo Santana Vera1 11:10:47,75 1 00:30:48 Doramas
156belgium MC1561  
Martin
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo1 11:10:47,76 1 00:30:48 Belgium Club
157netherlands MC1026  
Loefe
Team Soepboer2 11:10:48,15 1 00:30:48 Holland Pigeons Club
158slovakia MC6505  
Diego
Team Olsa1 11:10:48,45 1 00:30:48 Slovakia Club
159germany MC5236  
Winslow
Team Albatal1 11:10:48,55 1 00:30:49 Germany Club
160eeuu MC6900  
Mariposa
Team Ganus Family Loft4 11:10:48,65 1 00:30:49 USA
161slovakia MC9464  
Emiel
Milan Vojtko1 11:10:48,75 1 00:30:49 Slovakia Club
162slovakia MC3777  
Noemka 917
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 11:10:48,80 1 00:30:49 Slovakia Club
163eeuu MC8286  
Tesla Roadster
Team Cemfly Loft1 11:10:49,00 1 00:30:49 USA
164gran canaria MC2424  
Twinkel Floortje
Team Carlos y Germán1 11:10:49,01 1 00:30:49 C.C. ANSITE
165belgium MC5874  
David
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust2 11:10:49,20 1 00:30:49 Belgium Club
166netherlands MC7661  
Wally 5
Team Flipje2 11:10:49,30 1 00:30:49 Holland Pigeons Club
167netherlands MC0230  
Worthy Boys Best
Lorenzo Van Russel5 11:10:49,31 1 00:30:49 Holland Pigeons Club
168belgium MC6601  
Best off Best
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx4 11:10:49,75 1 00:30:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
169austria MC1922  
Mag 4
Team Fam. Rosu1 11:10:50,65 1 00:30:51 VRV - Oberoesterreich
170germany MC9793  
Flamingo Kid
Georg Oswald1 11:10:51,10 1 00:30:51 Bavaria Club
171england MC3500  
Faggsy
Team Casey & Rainbow1 11:10:51,11 1 00:30:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
172turkey MC5744  
Yaren
Ahmet Cavdar2 11:10:51,30 1 00:30:51 Turkey Flying Club
173polska MC4962  
Zapart No-1
Team Zapart1 11:10:51,35 1 00:30:51 Polonia
174belgium MC7262  
Belgium Winner 35
Team Penne & Roelandt1 11:10:51,55 1 00:30:52 Denderbond Ninove
175slovakia MC3992  
Koko
Team Migo1 11:10:51,60 1 00:30:52 Slovakia Club
176hungary MC1516  
Gabriella
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 11:10:51,61 1 00:30:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
177hungary MC9491  
Lucy
Mihaly Barsony1 11:10:51,62 1 00:30:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
178germany MC5014  
Hollis Hurrican
Team KVSK & Lipperland1 11:10:51,70 1 00:30:52 Germany Club
179rumania MC3042  
Winer
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel1 11:10:52,20 1 00:30:52 Romania
180denmark MC2857  
Bliksem-MC
Henrik Meldgaard1 11:10:52,30 1 00:30:52 Denmark Club
181slovakia MC1654  
Super 87
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 11:10:52,45 1 00:30:52 Slovakia Club
182slovakia MC0041  
Sanko
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas1 11:10:52,50 1 00:30:52 Slovakia Club
183wales MC3349  
Renior
Team Rudderfett1 11:10:53,00 1 00:30:53 Welsh Flag
184belgium MC8166  
Jan 32
Team P-S-S-S1 11:10:53,10 1 00:30:53 Belgium Club
185germany MC9626  
Gaucho
Team Aa. Perle1 11:10:53,60 1 00:30:54 Germany Club
186germany MC9506  
Rainer 2
Team Schnellin2 11:10:53,65 1 00:30:54 Sachsen Club
187hungary MC9994  
"Cupp 14"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 11:10:53,80 1 00:30:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
188slovakia MC6795  
Fifi
Team Wiedermann-Otvos1 11:10:53,90 1 00:30:54 Slovakia Club
189hungary MC1556  
James Bond
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 11:10:54,00 1 00:30:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
190hungary MC5576  
Potyike
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons2 11:10:54,05 1 00:30:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
191belgium MC0586  
Amber Gem
Team PEC3 11:10:54,40 1 00:30:54 Belgium Club
192slovakia MC4510  
Muro
Bartosek Ladislav1 11:10:54,60 1 00:30:55 Slovakia Club
193polska MC0308  
Gatekeeper
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 11:10:55,25 1 00:30:55 Polonia
194gran canaria MC2572  
Nada
Germán Rojas Acosta1 11:10:55,65 1 00:30:56 Doramas
195belgium MC4227  
Youri
Jo Bauters1 11:10:55,75 1 00:30:56 Belgium Club
196netherlands MC1858  
Kenner
Lorenzo Van Russel6 11:10:56,25 1 00:30:56 Holland Pigeons Club
197slovakia MC9504  
Marek
Team Hosa1 11:10:56,50 1 00:30:56 Slovakia Club
198hungary MC5151  
Miro
Team Pinter Pigeon1 11:10:56,70 1 00:30:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
199hungary MC3919  
Jeanne
Team B.M.W.1 11:10:56,85 1 00:30:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
200slovakia MC6459  
PJ Lionel
Team PJ Pigeons3 11:10:56,90 1 00:30:57 Slovakia Club
201eeuu MC2300  
Niko
Julio C. Ramírez1 11:10:57,25 1 00:30:57 USA
202belgium MC8966  
Lotte
Team Poppe Ingels1 11:10:57,26 1 00:30:57 Belgium Club
203hungary MC4128  
Beethoven
Zoltan Vig1 11:10:57,55 1 00:30:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
204scotland MC9678  
Kelpies One
Team The Kelpies1 11:10:57,65 1 00:30:58 Scottish Homing Union
205belgium MC4939  
Ema
Team Hok L & N4 11:10:57,75 1 00:30:58 Belgium Club
206hungary MC6258  
Tipp
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös1 11:10:57,80 1 00:30:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
207hungary MC3455  
Meglepi
Team Horvath & Varga1 11:10:58,40 1 00:30:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
208germany MC4687  
Howard Chu
Dieter Miezal1 11:10:58,55 1 00:30:59 Germany Club
209switzerland MC2262  
Peanuts
Team Jura Fighter1 11:10:58,60 1 00:30:59 Switzerland
210indonesia MC6667  
Wise Queen
Team Tara Agung Sunrise1 11:10:58,65 1 00:30:59 Indonesian Club
211eeuu MC7137  
Test
Team APC Loft1 11:10:59,10 1 00:30:59 USA
212england MC1133  
Bluethunder Heimdall
Team Coleman & Lawson1 11:10:59,25 1 00:30:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
213england MC7760  
Go Go
Team Hope and Glory1 11:10:59,40 1 00:30:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
214rumania MC7301  
Vio 10
Viorel Gah1 11:10:59,65 1 00:31:00 Romania
215mexico MC0931  
Hard Fighter
Team Tepa1 11:10:59,90 1 00:31:00 Mexico
216belgium MC8382  
Simona
Team Kempische duif Bree2 11:11:00,00 1 00:31:00 Belgium Club
217tenerife MC6910  
Robert
Team Achaman el Pincho1 11:11:00,01 1 00:31:00 Adexe
218slovakia MC2126  
Roky
Team Laci1 11:11:00,20 1 00:31:00 Slovakia Club
219belgium MC3905  
Ness
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther1 11:11:00,45 1 00:31:00 Belgium Club
220england MC2555  
Jett
Team W and S Sweet1 11:11:00,80 1 00:31:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
221belgium MC0916  
Evelynetje
Dirk Vandenberghe1 11:11:00,81 1 00:31:01 Belgium Club
222england MC1636  
Pauls Girls
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 11:11:01,10 1 00:31:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
223hungary MC8460  
Red
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi1 11:11:01,20 1 00:31:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
224belgium MC4070  
Freja
Team PEC4 11:11:01,35 1 00:31:01 Belgium Club
225netherlands MC6130  
Frysian Vampire
Sjaak Buwalda1 11:11:01,45 1 00:31:01 Holland Pigeons Club
226germany MC7839  
Keep Moving
Alexander Dietzel2 11:11:01,50 1 00:31:02 Germany Club
227turkey MC7666  
Kilic
Ahmet Cavdar3 11:11:01,60 1 00:31:02 Turkey Flying Club
228rumania MC6166  
Vio 3
Viorel Gah2 11:11:02,00 1 00:31:02 Romania
229england MC7254  
Old Skool
Team W and S Sweet2 11:11:02,10 1 00:31:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
230eeuu MC9860  
Banshee
Team Ze Zhang & Kenny Chen1 11:11:02,11 1 00:31:02 USA
231netherlands MC5178  
Speedmaster61
Team Mark van Olst2 11:11:02,20 1 00:31:02 Holland Pigeons Club
232austria MC3445  
Paris
Benjamin Neag3 11:11:02,60 1 00:31:03 Austria Club
233england MC3996  
Not You Again Milly
Team Milly's Loft1 11:11:02,90 1 00:31:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
234belgium MC2964  
Istanbul
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer1 11:11:02,91 1 00:31:03 Belgium Club
235england MC7657  
Ivy
Team Planet Brothers1 11:11:03,25 1 00:31:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
236polska MC2981  
Lady Blue
Team Master2 11:11:03,50 1 00:31:04 Polonia
237eeuu MC0467  
Spirit in Black
Carlos Abitia1 11:11:03,60 1 00:31:04 USA
238belgium MC1899  
Kimmy
Team Moors & Dochters2 11:11:03,65 1 00:31:04 Fondclub Lanaken
239belgium MC9476  
Forrest (Gump)
Team PEC5 11:11:03,80 1 00:31:04 Belgium Club
240belgium MC2621  
Prutske 018
Team Thieu & Thieu1 11:11:03,95 1 00:31:04 Belgium Club
241slovakia MC0840  
MC Michaela
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro1 11:11:04,00 1 00:31:04 Slovakia Club
242netherlands MC5712  
Corrie
C. Tijl1 11:11:04,15 1 00:31:04 Holland Pigeons Club
243slovakia MC4832  
Super 84
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 11:11:04,20 1 00:31:04 Slovakia Club
244rumania MC8089  
Vio 4
Viorel Gah3 11:11:04,45 1 00:31:04 Romania
245germany MC1430  
Ronn
Team Schnellin3 11:11:04,80 1 00:31:05 Sachsen Club
246netherlands MC1616  
Domien
Team Hageman & van Acker2 11:11:04,95 1 00:31:05 Holland Pigeons Club
247england MC9752  
Gifted Boy
Team Planet Brothers2 11:11:05,05 1 00:31:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
248czech republic MC9705  
Lara
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana3 11:11:05,35 1 00:31:05 Czech Republic Club
249bosnia herzegovina MC9224  
Derby Bila
Team Fam. Peric1 11:11:05,36 1 00:31:05 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
250belgium MC7239  
Charlotte
Team Geusens1 11:11:05,40 1 00:31:05 Belgium Club
251bulgaria MC8546  
Icaro
Team Vicont & Vicontesa1 11:11:05,65 1 00:31:06 Bulgaria Club
252turkey MC7773  
Bad Boy
Ihsan Sariyer1 11:11:05,90 1 00:31:06 Turkey Flying Club
253eeuu MC5030  
Rapy
Kris Twardus1 11:11:05,95 1 00:31:06 USA
254wales MC9390  
Coco
Team Rhondda Rockets1 11:11:06,25 1 00:31:06 Wales Club
255austria MC6774  
Heralding Peace
Team Kutlesa1 11:11:06,50 1 00:31:06 VRV - Oberoesterreich
256england MC7977  
Predator
Team Planet Brothers3 11:11:06,75 1 00:31:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
257slovakia MC4376  
Sabina
Team Babis & Cvinger1 11:11:06,95 1 00:31:07 Slovakia Club
258wales MC0020  
Fair Dincum Rum
Team Welsh National Winners 20181 11:11:07,10 1 00:31:07 Wales Club
259netherlands MC9372  
Mollie
Team Hageman & van Acker3 11:11:07,11 1 00:31:07 Holland Pigeons Club
260hungary MC6957  
Bodza
Attila Szalma2 11:11:07,30 1 00:31:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
261eeuu MC7737  
Brinkley
Team APC Loft2 11:11:07,65 1 00:31:08 USA
262hungary MC9148  
Kate 03
Team Blanka-dúc.1 11:11:07,75 1 00:31:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
263germany MC4263  
Memphis
Team Klaas & Sohn1 11:11:07,80 1 00:31:08 Rietberg Club
264scotland MC0339  
JS1 Islay
Team JS1 Lofts1 11:11:07,90 1 00:31:08 Scottish Homing Union
265netherlands MC0458  
Nathalie
Team Post - Fidder - Vis3 11:11:07,91 1 00:31:08 Holland Pigeons Club
266germany MC8517  
Four Speed
J. Stefaniszyn1 11:11:08,20 1 00:31:08 Germany Club
267slovakia MC3509  
Valverde
Team Sabinov1 11:11:08,30 1 00:31:08 Slovakia Club
268hungary MC5109  
Melinda
Team Szarok Csaba1 11:11:08,31 1 00:31:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
269england MC7785  
Endeavoir
Team Murray & Mills3 11:11:08,45 1 00:31:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
270netherlands MC8907  
Canary 10
Team Klein Falckenborg1 11:11:08,50 1 00:31:08 Holland Pigeons Club
271tenerife MC1531  
Volker
José Martín González1 11:11:08,75 1 00:31:09 Abona Sur
272belgium MC8039  
R 195
A. en C. Roels1 11:11:08,76 1 00:31:09 Belgium Club
273hungary MC1271  
Dzsenifer
Ferenc Csorna1 11:11:09,00 1 00:31:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
274belgium MC1775  
Number Two
Team PEC6 11:11:09,55 1 00:31:10 Belgium Club
275slovakia MC7847  
Ludka
Team Sabinov2 11:11:09,60 1 00:31:10 Slovakia Club
276netherlands MC8916  
Carlos Uno
Team CDK Zeeland1 11:11:09,75 1 00:31:10 Holland Pigeons Club
277hungary MC1190  
Dozsopapa
László Barócs1 11:11:09,76 1 00:31:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
278austria MC7327  
Ferenc 88
Ferenc Butyka1 11:11:10,10 1 00:31:10 VRV - Oberoesterreich
279eeuu MC3367  
Capone
Team Chicago Mob1 11:11:10,15 1 00:31:10 USA
280england MC2759  
Zim Dodger
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst2 11:11:10,35 1 00:31:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
281england MC1596  
Almendra
Team Top Wing1 11:11:10,36 1 00:31:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
282hungary MC4795  
Feco
Ferenc Csorna2 11:11:10,37 1 00:31:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
283eeuu MC0870  
Carrots
Team Missiles Castro1 11:11:10,60 1 00:31:11 USA
284slovakia MC8539  
Alino
Team Kujanik1 11:11:10,65 1 00:31:11 Slovakia Club
285slovakia MC7583  
Peter
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro1 11:11:10,75 1 00:31:11 Slovakia Club
286rumania MC5847  
Rachel 922
Viorel Gah4 11:11:10,80 1 00:31:11 Romania
287germany MC3521  
Somethingbold
Hendrik Wilpers4 11:11:10,81 1 00:31:11 Ahaus-Alsstätten
288belgium MC0075  
Three Wonders
Team Hok L & N5 11:11:10,85 1 00:31:11 Belgium Club
289slovakia MC0157  
Dano
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel1 11:11:11,20 1 00:31:11 Slovakia Club
290rumania MC8718  
EuroATLANTIC
Dan Nitoiu1 11:11:11,35 1 00:31:11 Romania
291england MC9616  
Dundee Smiles
Team Milly's Loft2 11:11:12,40 1 00:31:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
292germany MC0668  
Dana
Edward Holscher1 11:11:12,55 1 00:31:13 Germany Club
293netherlands MC1434  
Le Baron Almere
Richard H Van Zuijlen1 11:11:12,60 1 00:31:13 Holland Pigeons Club
294germany MC7688  
234 Apollo
Team SG Eider1 11:11:12,70 1 00:31:13 Oberfranken Club
295austria MC2457  
Trump
Benjamin Neag4 11:11:12,75 1 00:31:13 Austria Club
296gran canaria MC6571  
Niels
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel1 11:11:13,05 1 00:31:13 Club Los Socios
297germany MC5078  
Ruhr 34
Team Ruhr Thielen1 11:11:13,25 1 00:31:13 Ruhrgebiet Club
298netherlands MC2314  
Ben O.
Richard H Van Zuijlen2 11:11:13,40 1 00:31:13 Holland Pigeons Club
299slovakia MC8556  
Super 07
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 11:11:13,55 1 00:31:14 Slovakia Club
300italia MC0505  
Royal Bill
Team Italian Club1 11:11:14,05 1 00:31:14 Italia Club
301belgium MC3392  
Belgium Winner 55
Team Penne & Roelandt2 11:11:14,06 1 00:31:14 Denderbond Ninove
302belgium MC4458  
Vincy
Team Hok L & N6 11:11:14,40 1 00:31:14 Belgium Club
303belgium MC1027  
Falco
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 11:11:14,60 1 00:31:15 Belgium Club
304austria MC6696  
Blue Chrisi
Team Garcia & Rotzer1 11:11:14,70 1 00:31:15 VRV - Oberoesterreich
305netherlands MC9730  
Veni
Team The Oener Butchers2 11:11:14,85 1 00:31:15 Holland Pigeons Club
306wales MC5213  
Teela
Team Hand Me Downs1 11:11:15,25 1 00:31:15 Wales Club
307england MC9712  
Pauls Superstar
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 11:11:15,45 1 00:31:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
308slovakia MC9261  
Wendy
Team Kujanik2 11:11:15,46 1 00:31:15 Slovakia Club
309scotland MC1509  
Ettrick Pride
Team Ettrick3 11:11:15,60 1 00:31:16 Scottish Homing Union
310tenerife MC9690  
Fańabé
Julián Amador Rodriguez1 11:11:15,65 1 00:31:16 Abona Sur
311gran canaria MC4623  
Kym
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel2 11:11:15,90 1 00:31:16 Club Los Socios
312hungary MC5936  
"Little Top 2"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 11:11:16,25 1 00:31:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
313belgium MC5974  
Calima 1
Team Creemers & Zoon2 11:11:16,30 1 00:31:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
314hungary MC1617  
Lujza
Team Kovács Mihály & András1 11:11:16,70 1 00:31:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
315belgium MC3911  
Alkazar
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.1 11:11:16,80 1 00:31:17 Belgium Club
316hungary MC2237  
Ace
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 11:11:16,81 1 00:31:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
317slovakia MC4796  
Modra
Team Torysa1 11:11:16,90 1 00:31:17 Slovakia Club
318belgium MC6926  
Luchtfietser Ping
Team Hok L & N7 11:11:17,20 1 00:31:17 Belgium Club
319belgium MC3782  
San
Team Hok L & N8 11:11:17,21 1 00:31:17 Belgium Club
320germany MC9197  
Time Bandit 2
Team Jörg Unglaube2 11:11:17,30 1 00:31:17 Germany Club
321germany MC3644  
Soutard
Team Bernhard Kluber1 11:11:17,80 1 00:31:18 Germany Club
322netherlands MC0297  
Serfon
Caspar Lurvink1 11:11:18,00 1 00:31:18 Holland Pigeons Club
323belgium MC1469  
Svip
Team Ann1 11:11:18,25 1 00:31:18 Belgium Club
324germany MC5887  
Carolyn
Team Bernhard Kluber2 11:11:18,35 1 00:31:18 Germany Club
325netherlands MC0014  
Perpignan
Team Hageman & van Acker4 11:11:18,45 1 00:31:18 Holland Pigeons Club
326england MC9296  
Dundees Jet
Team Milly's Loft3 11:11:18,46 1 00:31:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
327fuerteventura MC0325  
Goku
Luis Fumero Arucas1 11:11:18,90 1 00:31:19 Gran Tarajal
328germany MC9519  
Dream Weaver
Team Bernhard Kluber3 11:11:18,95 1 00:31:19 Germany Club
329belgium MC3657  
Phzulu
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo2 11:11:19,05 1 00:31:19 Belgium Club
330netherlands MC3459  
Jessy
Team Doldersum1 11:11:19,25 1 00:31:19 Holland Pigeons Club
331germany MC7878  
Aní 79
Team Schnellin4 11:11:19,30 1 00:31:19 Sachsen Club
332czech republic MC6989  
Anezka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek1 11:11:19,50 1 00:31:20 Czech Republic Club
333slovakia MC0481  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik1 11:11:20,10 1 00:31:20 Slovakia Club
334gran canaria MC9956  
Putin
Team R.M.G.1 11:11:20,11 1 00:31:20 C.C. Las Palmas
335eeuu MC9175  
Uh-oh
Team YMTN Loft1 11:11:20,40 1 00:31:20 USA
336polska MC5979  
víspera
Grzegorz Szymanski1 11:11:20,55 1 00:31:21 Polonia
337polska MC2708  
Dixie Union
Grzegorz Szymanski2 11:11:20,65 1 00:31:21 Polonia
338bosnia herzegovina MC0868  
Dujmo
Team Fam. Peric2 11:11:20,75 1 00:31:21 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
339slovakia MC4125  
Toni
Team Wiedermann-Otvos2 11:11:20,80 1 00:31:21 Slovakia Club
340slovakia MC2510  
Despacito
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 11:11:20,85 1 00:31:21 Slovakia Club
341england MC7587  
Sans Lad
Team Hope and Glory2 11:11:20,90 1 00:31:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
342england MC8294  
Karen Choice
Team Teeside Bombers1 11:11:21,20 1 00:31:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
343rumania MC7810  
Sissi
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.1 11:11:21,35 1 00:31:21 Romania
344germany MC9340  
Werner 1
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 11:11:21,45 1 00:31:21 Wetter
345slovakia MC5406  
Jimbo
Team Viglas JJM1 11:11:21,70 1 00:31:22 Slovakia Club
346england MC9853  
Onion
Team Casey & Rainbow2 11:11:21,95 1 00:31:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
347indonesia MC1317  
Pinky Punk
Team Nusantara2 11:11:21,96 1 00:31:22 Indonesian Club
348wales MC1963  
Mason
Team Lefeet1 11:11:22,20 1 00:31:22 Wales Club
349england MC1166  
Forty Ninth Dimention
Team W and S Sweet3 11:11:22,35 1 00:31:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
350ireland MC0905  
Oulart Hill
Team Owen Dunbar1 11:11:22,45 1 00:31:22 Irish Homing Union
351wales MC9489  
Enillydd 1
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 11:11:22,46 1 00:31:22 Wales Club
352turkey MC2535  
De Class
Figo Mehmet1 11:11:22,47 1 00:31:22 Turkey Flying Club
353austria MC4553  
Rising Moon
Benjamin Neag5 11:11:22,75 1 00:31:23 Austria Club
354germany MC5018  
Salina
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard1 11:11:22,80 1 00:31:23 Lahntal Club
355wales MC9805  
dellan 3
Team Top View Loft1 11:11:23,00 1 00:31:23 Wales Club
356belgium MC6180  
Christel
Team Kempische duif Bree3 11:11:23,55 1 00:31:24 Belgium Club
357scotland MC9783  
Kirstens Boy
Danny Henderson1 11:11:23,65 1 00:31:24 Scottish Homing Union
358slovenia MC5092  
Ivanka
Tadej Vugrinec1 11:11:23,66 1 00:31:24 Slovenia Club
359tenerife MC6122  
Malagueńa
Domingo Mario Díaz Acosta1 11:11:23,75 1 00:31:24 Nuevos HORIZONTES
360slovakia MC9784  
Timea
Team Vidhold Pigeons1 11:11:23,95 1 00:31:24 Slovakia Club
361fuerteventura MC9779  
Ernie
Félix Camacho Hernández1 11:11:24,00 1 00:31:24 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
362slovakia MC0310  
Tiumen
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub1 11:11:24,20 1 00:31:24 Slovakia Club
363austria MC3869  
Zuzka
Alois Wiefler1 11:11:24,25 1 00:31:24 Austria Club
364netherlands MC0896  
Frysian Greyhound
Sjaak Buwalda2 11:11:24,30 1 00:31:24 Holland Pigeons Club
365belgium MC7288  
Sandra
Team Dream2 11:11:24,50 1 00:31:24 Belgium Club
366germany MC3246  
Foxy
Team Dr. Angela Targatz2 11:11:24,70 1 00:31:25 Germany Club
367polska MC2035  
Axel
Team Master3 11:11:24,80 1 00:31:25 Polonia
368england MC8660  
Dolly Mixture
Team Midlands Masters2 11:11:25,20 1 00:31:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
369belgium MC8215  
Maximus
Team Hok L & N9 11:11:25,30 1 00:31:25 Belgium Club
370germany MC8925  
Anabel
Team KVSK & Lipperland2 11:11:25,31 1 00:31:25 Germany Club
371rumania MC9609  
Houben 715
Dan Nitoiu2 11:11:25,35 1 00:31:25 Romania
372germany MC3026  
Pronto
Detlef Schüring1 11:11:25,60 1 00:31:26 Münsterland Club
373rumania MC9798  
Anty
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.2 11:11:25,90 1 00:31:26 Romania
374denmark MC0752  
Lucky
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen1 11:11:25,95 1 00:31:26 Denmark Club
375austria MC0878  
Ferenc 8
Ferenc Butyka2 11:11:26,30 1 00:31:26 VRV - Oberoesterreich
376netherlands MC5169  
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg2 11:11:26,35 1 00:31:26 Holland Pigeons Club
377turkey MC5098  
Rachel Corrie
Hasan Altinbulak1 11:11:26,50 1 00:31:26 Turkey Flying Club
378eeuu MC5801  
Fleet 56
Team Fleet Washington Loft1 11:11:26,55 1 00:31:27 USA
379wales MC1515  
Maggie
Team Hand Me Downs2 11:11:26,65 1 00:31:27 Wales Club
380italia MC6218  
Francesco
Renato Cantu1 11:11:26,95 1 00:31:27 Italia Club
381hungary MC1862  
Horesz 07
Team Horvath1 11:11:27,05 1 00:31:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
382portugal MC0373  
Pitbull
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes1 11:11:27,20 1 00:31:27 Club Coimbra
383belgium MC9387  
R 186
A. en C. Roels2 11:11:27,75 1 00:31:28 Belgium Club
384netherlands MC3469  
Skellupje
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk2 11:11:28,30 1 00:31:28 Holland Pigeons Club
385netherlands MC0244  
Frederika
Team G.M.B.2 11:11:28,45 1 00:31:28 Holland Pigeons Club
386wales MC6567  
Boomerang SK195
Team Tom & Gaynor2 11:11:28,95 1 00:31:29 Wales Club
387netherlands MC9160  
Julieta
Team Doldersum2 11:11:29,10 1 00:31:29 Holland Pigeons Club
388netherlands MC5798  
Beccasam
Team G.M.B.3 11:11:29,15 1 00:31:29 Holland Pigeons Club
389germany MC4067  
Beckham
Team Taubenfreunde1 11:11:29,50 1 00:31:30 Germany Club
390slovakia MC6519  
Ali
Team Cvasko2 11:11:29,65 1 00:31:30 Slovakia Club
391slovakia MC8491  
Hangzhou
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 11:11:29,95 1 00:31:30 Slovakia Club
392england MC7429  
Oliver
Team West Cumbria Warriors1 11:11:29,96 1 00:31:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
393eeuu MC4689  
Good Day Rum
Team Chicago Mob2 11:11:29,97 1 00:31:30 USA
394netherlands MC8945  
JP
Team Hageman & van Acker5 11:11:29,98 1 00:31:30 Holland Pigeons Club
395netherlands MC9479  
Bennie
Team Hageman & van Acker6 11:11:30,05 1 00:31:30 Holland Pigeons Club
396eeuu MC1542  
CANDELA
Team Missiles Castro2 11:11:30,06 1 00:31:30 USA
397netherlands MC4724  
Pistara
Team Soepboer3 11:11:30,10 1 00:31:30 Holland Pigeons Club
398germany MC0164  
Cebiche
Siebert Brieftaubensport1 11:11:30,30 1 00:31:30 Germany Club
399england MC6020  
Bluethunder Loki
Team Coleman & Lawson2 11:11:30,40 1 00:31:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
400england MC4485  
John Boy
Team Amigos in Paradise1 11:11:30,41 1 00:31:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
401austria MC0406  
Martine
Team Kutlesa2 11:11:30,60 1 00:31:31 VRV - Oberoesterreich
402netherlands MC7626  
Gambo
Caspar Lurvink2 11:11:30,65 1 00:31:31 Holland Pigeons Club
403indonesia MC2091  
Black Melody
Team Garuda1 11:11:30,85 1 00:31:31 Indonesian Club
404england MC1768  
Desi 3
Glenn Zimmerman1 11:11:30,95 1 00:31:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
405indonesia MC6750  
Sombraza
Team Garuda2 11:11:31,15 1 00:31:31 Indonesian Club
406slovakia MC1707  
Artic
Team Kusnirak2 11:11:31,50 1 00:31:32 Slovakia Club
407hungary MC2151  
Jonatan
Team Brigetio2 11:11:31,70 1 00:31:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
408austria MC8682  
Atomic
Kurt Nöres1 11:11:31,85 1 00:31:32 Pigeon Club Austria South
409england MC3263  
Frans Lad
Team F. Briley and Son1 11:11:31,90 1 00:31:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
410rumania MC2625  
Mesa
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan1 11:11:31,91 1 00:31:32 Romania
411eeuu MC6805  
Quico
Team Lazy AC Loft1 11:11:32,10 1 00:31:32 USA
412ukraine MC0921  
Olja
Team Bandery1 11:11:32,35 1 00:31:32 Ukraine Club
413england MC0680  
Supersonic
Team Gallagher1 11:11:32,36 1 00:31:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
414italia MC5484  
Sepia
Team Italian Club2 11:11:32,40 1 00:31:32 Italia Club
415hungary MC7458  
Allen
Team B.M.W.2 11:11:32,45 1 00:31:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
416gran canaria MC2380  
Cher Armi
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel3 11:11:33,00 1 00:31:33 Club Los Socios
417austria MC2542  
Eastern Promise
Team Kutlesa3 11:11:33,15 1 00:31:33 VRV - Oberoesterreich
418rumania MC1975  
Teodor
Team Agro1 11:11:33,45 1 00:31:33 Romania
419england MC2313  
Salah
Team Sock Robbers1 11:11:33,50 1 00:31:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
420hungary MC1937  
Klona
Sandor Kiss Gyula1 11:11:33,60 1 00:31:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
421germany MC5135  
Angel K
Johannes Rimmele1 11:11:33,61 1 00:31:34 Germany Club
422austria MC4925  
Bernadette
Benjamin Neag6 11:11:33,62 1 00:31:34 Austria Club
423turkey MC3766  
Sevval
Hasan Altinbulak2 11:11:33,63 1 00:31:34 Turkey Flying Club
424belgium MC4225  
Cindy
Team Castermans & Maes1 11:11:33,90 1 00:31:34 Belgium Club
425netherlands MC8081  
Welkom Uden 7
Welkom Uden2 11:11:33,91 1 00:31:34 Holland Pigeons Club
426czech republic MC4959  
Ilonka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek2 11:11:34,05 1 00:31:34 Czech Republic Club
427hungary MC5156  
Mjölnir
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs1 11:11:34,20 1 00:31:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
428rumania MC7582  
Ufa 2
Alin Ungureanu1 11:11:34,80 1 00:31:35 Romania
429germany MC4701  
Laurel
Ralf Romer1 11:11:35,15 1 00:31:35 Germany Club
430italia MC3843  
Jimmy
Team D & D Loft Como2 11:11:35,80 1 00:31:36 Italia Club
431belgium MC5640  
Teflon
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC1 11:11:35,81 1 00:31:36 Fondclub Herent
432turkey MC7066  
Leo
Ihsan Sariyer2 11:11:35,90 1 00:31:36 Turkey Flying Club
433switzerland MC8243  
Miss Wonderduk
Team Jura Fighter2 11:11:36,00 1 00:31:36 Switzerland
434belgium MC0286  
Maximus
Team Segers & Coppens1 11:11:36,01 1 00:31:36 Denderbond Ninove
435italia MC8461  
IDRA
Giuseppe Patti3 11:11:36,35 1 00:31:36 Italia Club
436netherlands MC7784  
Amazing Speed
Team Poelman & Kap2 11:11:36,36 1 00:31:36 Holland Pigeons Club
437tenerife MC3395  
Gypsy One
Carlos Guanche Campos1 11:11:36,45 1 00:31:36 CANARAGÜI
438slovakia MC4473  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik2 11:11:36,75 1 00:31:37 Slovakia Club
439slovakia MC0078  
Sebastian
Team Babis & Cvinger2 11:11:36,90 1 00:31:37 Slovakia Club
440rumania MC9731  
ELLA
Hanus Vasile1 11:11:37,10 1 00:31:37 Romania
441england MC6814  
Here Comes Dundee
Team Milly's Loft4 11:11:37,85 1 00:31:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
442scotland MC5070  
Blacker Than Black
Team Saor Alba1 11:11:37,95 1 00:31:38 Scottish Homing Union
443netherlands MC1898  
Frysian Skyfall
Sjaak Buwalda3 11:11:38,25 1 00:31:38 Holland Pigeons Club
444england MC3568  
Ciclon
Team Fev Flyers1 11:11:38,50 1 00:31:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
445slovakia MC6740  
MJM Milan
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro2 11:11:38,51 1 00:31:39 Slovakia Club
446switzerland MC4759  
Ida O
Team Jura Fighter3 11:11:38,55 1 00:31:39 Switzerland
447croatia MC7767  
Snydale Cuckoo
Team Pudic Family1 11:11:38,65 1 00:31:39 Croatia Pigeon Club
448bosnia herzegovina MC3284  
Svrco
Team Fam. Peric3 11:11:38,66 1 00:31:39 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
449belgium MC7520  
Hot Chocolate
Team Hok L & N10 11:11:38,70 1 00:31:39 Belgium Club
450denmark MC3264  
Million Elektric 3
Team Bent & Tage2 11:11:38,85 1 00:31:39 Denmark Club
451england MC1075  
Dexter
Team Burns Bombers1 11:11:39,10 1 00:31:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
452netherlands MC0237  
Hummingbird
Team Visser & Meijboom1 11:11:39,70 1 00:31:40 Holland Pigeons Club
453ireland MC1973  
Tubbereering
Team Owen Dunbar2 11:11:39,80 1 00:31:40 Irish Homing Union
454polska MC7548  
Something Fast
Team Master4 11:11:40,00 1 00:31:40 Polonia
455wales MC2881  
Vinegar Hill
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 11:11:40,01 1 00:31:40 Wales Club
456eeuu MC4031  
Sheila
Team Ganus Family Loft5 11:11:40,10 1 00:31:40 USA
457belgium MC6073  
Kato
Team Dream3 11:11:40,55 1 00:31:41 Belgium Club
458germany MC5585  
Daughter Bonte Florizone
Team Klaas & Sohn2 11:11:40,75 1 00:31:41 Rietberg Club
459eeuu MC9713  
Taser Gun
Team Tony Loft1 11:11:40,80 1 00:31:41 USA
460belgium MC7222  
Bo
Team Dream4 11:11:40,90 1 00:31:41 Belgium Club
461hungary MC2973  
Selly
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons1 11:11:40,95 1 00:31:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
462eeuu MC8886  
Hailo
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 11:11:41,10 1 00:31:41 USA
463bosnia herzegovina MC3965  
Nova Bila
Team Fam. Peric4 11:11:41,25 1 00:31:41 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
464netherlands MC5302  
Canary Lynn
Team Klein Falckenborg3 11:11:41,40 1 00:31:41 Holland Pigeons Club
465wales MC7099  
The Future
Team PK Lofts1 11:11:41,55 1 00:31:42 Wales Club
466belgium MC2292  
Jacqueline
Team De Scheemaeker1 11:11:41,56 1 00:31:42 Belgium Club
467slovakia MC4994  
Ivan
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis1 11:11:41,95 1 00:31:42 Slovakia Club
468gran canaria MC3302  
Katja
Team Maspalomas1 11:11:42,10 1 00:31:42 C.C. ANSITE
469germany MC7859  
Henpecked
Hendrik Wilpers5 11:11:42,25 1 00:31:42 Ahaus-Alsstätten
470netherlands MC7638  
Jack
Team Hageman & van Acker7 11:11:42,26 1 00:31:42 Holland Pigeons Club
471austria MC4488  
Cherry
Benjamin Neag7 11:11:42,35 1 00:31:42 Austria Club
472slovakia MC1979  
Sixteen
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub2 11:11:42,45 1 00:31:42 Slovakia Club
473england MC3807  
Lorena
A. Harker1 11:11:42,60 1 00:31:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
474denmark MC1459  
Silver Doughther 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 11:11:42,65 1 00:31:43 Denmark Club
475polska MC2428  
Sticky
Grzegorz Szymanski3 11:11:42,70 1 00:31:43 Polonia
476slovakia MC8876  
Eliska 1
Team Labon & Podolec1 11:11:43,05 1 00:31:43 Slovakia Club
477germany MC3186  
Marc 1
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne2 11:11:43,15 1 00:31:43 Wetter
478england MC2622  
Thor 4
Team Five Star Lofts1 11:11:43,35 1 00:31:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
479netherlands MC2392  
Misty Moon
Lorenzo Van Russel7 11:11:43,65 1 00:31:44 Holland Pigeons Club
480belgium MC3380  
R 192
A. en C. Roels3 11:11:43,85 1 00:31:44 Belgium Club
481austria MC9166  
Maddiston
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer2 11:11:44,00 1 00:31:44 VRV - Oberoesterreich
482germany MC5526  
Victoria
Daniel Weichtmann2 11:11:44,10 1 00:31:44 Germany Club
483italia MC7236  
Gio
Team Adrian & Mogadja1 11:11:44,25 1 00:31:44 Italia Club
484england MC4108  
Waggys Rita
Team Trainspotters1 11:11:44,30 1 00:31:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
485england MC3279  
Matilda
Team Clive Browns Heroes2 11:11:44,40 1 00:31:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
486eeuu MC5206  
Mitchell
Team Ganus Family Loft6 11:11:44,65 1 00:31:45 USA
487eeuu MC6242  
My love
Team Q-BA Family Loft1 11:11:44,95 1 00:31:45 USA
488rumania MC9330  
Kamikaze 708
Dan Nitoiu3 11:11:45,10 1 00:31:45 Romania
489belgium MC1521  
Royal Davui
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo3 11:11:45,25 1 00:31:45 Belgium Club
490rumania MC3159  
Arlechino
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan2 11:11:45,50 1 00:31:46 Romania
491hungary MC7031  
Szoszi
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös2 11:11:45,51 1 00:31:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
492netherlands MC8620  
Dog Max
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland1 11:11:46,00 1 00:31:46 Holland Pigeons Club
493eeuu MC3524  
Ultramarino
Carlos Abitia2 11:11:46,10 1 00:31:46 USA
494rumania MC9406  
Eldiego
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR1 11:11:46,20 1 00:31:46 Romania
495wales MC3147  
Timeo
Team PK Lofts2 11:11:46,35 1 00:31:46 Wales Club
496eeuu MC7319  
The Filipino Champion
Team J-Ireneo Loft1 11:11:46,45 1 00:31:46 USA
497belgium MC9271  
Julio
Jose Hoes1 11:11:46,95 1 00:31:47 Fondclub Loft 24
498slovakia MC2060  
Pretty
Team Olsa2 11:11:47,05 1 00:31:47 Slovakia Club
499ireland MC2650  
Pitufo
Team Flynn Brothers1 11:11:47,30 1 00:31:47 Irish Homing Union
500lanzarote MC9738  
Oculto 2
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar1 11:11:47,40 1 00:31:47 Guatisea
501netherlands MC9897  
Welkom Uden 5
Welkom Uden3 11:11:47,41 1 00:31:47 Holland Pigeons Club
502belgium MC9667  
R 188
A. en C. Roels4 11:11:47,65 1 00:31:48 Belgium Club
503austria MC2056  
Missy
Benjamin Neag8 11:11:47,66 1 00:31:48 Austria Club
504wales MC9102  
Three Rocks
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 11:11:47,70 1 00:31:48 Wales Club
505belgium MC8264  
De Witte Van Zichem
Roger Mertens1 11:11:48,20 1 00:31:48 Fond Wallonie
506sweden MC4219  
Bolja
Team Top 51 11:11:48,40 1 00:31:48 Sweden Club
507netherlands MC4127  
Gitano
B. Goedee1 11:11:49,10 1 00:31:49 Holland Pigeons Club
508england MC8736  
Dundees Dassler
Team Milly's Loft5 11:11:49,35 1 00:31:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
509netherlands MC5865  
Sandman Jr
Team G.M.B.4 11:11:49,60 1 00:31:50 Holland Pigeons Club
510polska MC8576  
Qunicy
Team Master5 11:11:49,61 1 00:31:50 Polonia
511germany MC1740  
Oscar
Team Klaas & Sohn3 11:11:49,75 1 00:31:50 Rietberg Club
512eeuu MC6455  
Wise Wish
Frank McLaughlin2 11:11:49,76 1 00:31:50 USA
513netherlands MC7486  
Promiser
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 11:11:50,15 1 00:31:50 Holland Pigeons Club
514greece MC9544  
Petros
Team Derby Halkidiki1 11:11:50,16 1 00:31:50 Greece Club
515germany MC0134  
Netsrot 265
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner1 11:11:50,20 1 00:31:50 Germany Club
516denmark MC3956  
Ice
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen2 11:11:50,25 1 00:31:50 Denmark Club
517italia MC2760  
Adrienne
Renato Cantu2 11:11:50,30 1 00:31:50 Italia Club
518eeuu MC2447  
Atlantic King
Julio C. Ramírez2 11:11:50,90 1 00:31:51 USA
519england MC2284  
Addo
Team Casey & Rainbow3 11:11:50,91 1 00:31:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
520belgium MC9493  
White Tom
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 11:11:51,05 1 00:31:51 Belgium Club
521england MC5079  
Thor 3
Team Five Star Lofts2 11:11:51,06 1 00:31:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
522belgium MC0722  
Lightening Speed
Team Ann2 11:11:51,10 1 00:31:51 Belgium Club
523switzerland MC3968  
Erwin
Team Alpen Jager2 11:11:51,40 1 00:31:51 Switzerland
524slovakia MC5287  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik3 11:11:51,55 1 00:31:52 Slovakia Club
525eeuu MC0354  
Parti Girl
Team Flying Pilgrims3 11:11:51,56 1 00:31:52 USA
526slovakia MC4592  
Mag 5
Team BRZY1 11:11:51,75 1 00:31:52 Slovakia Club
527germany MC2652  
Megacles
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 11:11:51,90 1 00:31:52 Kaltenengers Club
528belgium MC2408  
Xavi
Team Lucky 51 11:11:52,00 1 00:31:52 Belgium Club
529hungary MC8356  
Eniko
Jozsef Kovacs3 11:11:52,45 1 00:31:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
530hungary MC1917  
Andini
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea3 11:11:52,55 1 00:31:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
531wales MC6801  
Boomerang 86
Team Tom & Gaynor3 11:11:52,56 1 00:31:53 Wales Club
532england MC6508  
Olinda
Team Hully Gullys2 11:11:52,57 1 00:31:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
533eeuu MC1699  
Grey Ghost
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing1 11:11:52,60 1 00:31:53 Club New Mexico
534belgium MC0115  
Jan 31
Team P-S-S-S2 11:11:52,70 1 00:31:53 Belgium Club
535germany MC6424  
Silver Satin
Alexander Dietzel3 11:11:52,80 1 00:31:53 Germany Club
536slovakia MC1246  
Dorota
Andrej Bielik1 11:11:52,81 1 00:31:53 Slovakia Club
537england MC7779  
Dextrorpe
Team Lincs2 11:11:53,20 1 00:31:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
538greece MC3884  
Vasilis
Team Derby Halkidiki2 11:11:53,40 1 00:31:53 Greece Club
539slovakia MC3812  
Las 9
Team Las Vladimir & Dana1 11:11:53,65 1 00:31:54 Slovakia Club
540austria MC4593  
Lea
Benjamin Neag9 11:11:53,80 1 00:31:54 Austria Club
541england MC2220  
Blazer
Team Fev Flyers2 11:11:54,00 1 00:31:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
542belgium MC0366  
Marvina
Team Neirynck & Cekovic1 11:11:54,10 1 00:31:54 Fond Wallonie
543slovakia MC0457  
Ruble
Team Laci2 11:11:54,25 1 00:31:54 Slovakia Club
544wales MC0179  
Rasbull 82
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 11:11:54,30 1 00:31:54 Wales Club
545eeuu MC3466  
Brinky
Team Taranto & Torres1 11:11:54,31 1 00:31:54 USA
546rumania MC3547  
Sharpie
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR2 11:11:54,60 1 00:31:55 Romania
547czech republic MC3179  
Hedvika
Team Koan1 11:11:55,05 1 00:31:55 Czech Republic Club
548england MC8176  
Frans Boy
Team F. Briley and Son2 11:11:55,20 1 00:31:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
549tenerife MC1252  
Cruz de Tea
Julián Amador Rodriguez2 11:11:55,25 1 00:31:55 Abona Sur
550slovakia MC6836  
Tores
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis2 11:11:55,45 1 00:31:55 Slovakia Club
551hungary MC9700  
"Cupp 08"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 11:11:55,50 1 00:31:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
552sevilla MC7623  
Letsgo For Fun - Gaby
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George1 11:11:55,55 1 00:31:56 ITALICENSE
553england MC6946  
Rose Gaben
Team Hope and Glory3 11:11:55,65 1 00:31:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
554slovakia MC3137  
Viktoria
Team Saradin1 11:11:55,75 1 00:31:56 Slovakia Club
555netherlands MC7120  
Welkom Uden 9
Welkom Uden4 11:11:55,80 1 00:31:56 Holland Pigeons Club
556germany MC2344  
King 328
Team Wittenberg1 11:11:56,50 1 00:31:56 Germany Club
557england MC6799  
Mr. Lucky
Team Teeside Bombers2 11:11:56,51 1 00:31:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
558austria MC3942  
Miss Zagorska
Heinz Kainersdorfer1 11:11:56,52 1 00:31:57 Pigeon Club Austria South
559england MC2287  
Dundees Smokin
Team Milly's Loft6 11:11:56,70 1 00:31:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
560slovakia MC6606  
PJ Streela
Team Sabinov3 11:11:56,71 1 00:31:57 Slovakia Club
561greece MC9905  
Thalia
Team Derby Halkidiki3 11:11:56,72 1 00:31:57 Greece Club
562belgium MC2489  
Konsi
Team Annie Boys1 11:11:56,80 1 00:31:57 Belgium Club
563eeuu MC8747  
Olivia
Team YMTN Loft2 11:11:56,85 1 00:31:57 USA
564netherlands MC2585  
Arona Tenerife 702
Jos de Ridder1 11:11:56,90 1 00:31:57 Holland Pigeons Club
565slovakia MC6235  
Gripen
Peter Gana1 11:11:57,05 1 00:31:57 Slovakia Club
566hungary MC7819  
Madlen
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons2 11:11:57,30 1 00:31:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
567rumania MC5678  
Muniain
Cristi Stan Pigeons1 11:11:57,65 1 00:31:58 Romania
568eeuu MC2678  
ThirdOneIsACharm
Team Taranto & Torres2 11:11:57,66 1 00:31:58 USA
569hungary MC0208  
Michael
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 11:11:57,90 1 00:31:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
570italia MC3854  
Charlotte
Renato Cantu3 11:11:58,15 1 00:31:58 Italia Club
571belgium MC0913  
Sarah
Team Annie Boys2 11:11:58,40 1 00:31:58 Belgium Club
572hungary MC3326  
Maxim
Ferenc Csorna3 11:11:58,75 1 00:31:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
573germany MC3405  
Napoleon V
Daniel Weichtmann3 11:11:59,15 1 00:31:59 Germany Club
574eeuu MC0350  
Java
Team Chicago Mob3 11:11:59,30 1 00:31:59 USA
575switzerland MC1344  
Hamilton Speed
Team Bastos & Sousa1 11:11:59,70 1 00:32:00 Switzerland
576czech republic MC9999  
Josef
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana4 11:11:59,75 1 00:32:00 Czech Republic Club
577germany MC0229  
Lilly
Walter Agler1 11:11:59,76 1 00:32:00 Oberbayern Club
578belgium MC0107  
Stieve
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust3 11:11:59,80 1 00:32:00 Belgium Club
579hungary MC2479  
Power
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons3 11:12:00,20 1 00:32:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
580belgium MC4944  
Stormy
Team Hok L & N11 11:12:00,35 1 00:32:00 Belgium Club
581polska MC3475  
Pezet
Team Morel2 11:12:00,50 1 00:32:00 Polonia
582gran canaria MC1504  
Venca
Germán Rojas Acosta2 11:12:00,60 1 00:32:01 Doramas
583germany MC6104  
Roan
Team Enger1 11:12:00,85 1 00:32:01 Germany Club
584slovakia MC4206  
Magdalena
Magusin Gejza1 11:12:01,45 1 00:32:01 Slovakia Club
585slovakia MC9912  
Lady Arona
Team STB Loft1 11:12:01,46 1 00:32:01 Slovakia Club
586slovakia MC5635  
Vikko
Viktor Kako1 11:12:01,47 1 00:32:01 Slovakia Club
587belgium MC7654  
Alena
Team Neirynck & Cekovic2 11:12:01,70 1 00:32:02 Fond Wallonie
588germany MC7437  
Amya
Rolf Berger2 11:12:01,71 1 00:32:02 Germany Club
589england MC1072  
No Salah
Team Hope and Glory4 11:12:01,72 1 00:32:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
590hungary MC7482  
Tibike 4
Jozsef Kovacs4 11:12:01,73 1 00:32:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
591belgium MC7312  
Jan 50
Team P-S-S-S3 11:12:01,85 1 00:32:02 Belgium Club
592eeuu MC9048  
Kings Blue Diamond
Team Mariadan Loft1 11:12:01,90 1 00:32:02 USA
593england MC3849  
Miss Bond
Team Sock Robbers2 11:12:02,15 1 00:32:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
594england MC3056  
Bluethunder Aegir
Team Coleman & Lawson3 11:12:02,50 1 00:32:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
595netherlands MC3218  
Lady in Red
Team Hageman & van Acker8 11:12:02,90 1 00:32:03 Holland Pigeons Club
596tenerife MC8520  
Twinkling Eyes
Team Demmis1 11:12:03,00 1 00:32:03 Nuevos HORIZONTES
597belgium MC4037  
Blinker
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther2 11:12:03,05 1 00:32:03 Belgium Club
598slovakia MC0615  
Zazriva
Team Viglas JJM2 11:12:03,10 1 00:32:03 Slovakia Club
599slovakia MC4774  
Las 2
Team Las Vladimir & Dana2 11:12:03,30 1 00:32:03 Slovakia Club
600austria MC4516  
OLR 24 Ferenc
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana1 11:12:03,31 1 00:32:03 Austria Club
601belgium MC2462  
Lennon
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC2 11:12:03,32 1 00:32:03 Fondclub Herent
602scotland MC0554  
Kelsey
Team JxN Syndicate4 11:12:03,45 1 00:32:03 Scottish Homing Union
603belgium MC7321  
Jack
Team Petra & John Smits1 11:12:03,70 1 00:32:04 Belgium Club
604germany MC0175  
Celik-Huning 4
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 11:12:03,75 1 00:32:04 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
605germany MC6999  
Duchess
Team Klaas & Sohn4 11:12:04,00 1 00:32:04 Rietberg Club
606belgium MC2015  
Ortega
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.2 11:12:04,05 1 00:32:04 Belgium Club
607germany MC2133  
Talina
Hendrik Wilpers6 11:12:04,15 1 00:32:04 Ahaus-Alsstätten
608germany MC8957  
Emilia
Bernhard Bulten3 11:12:04,50 1 00:32:04 Germany Club
609norway MC7278  
Miracle 56
Team V & V Haugesund1 11:12:04,80 1 00:32:05 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
610hungary MC2486  
Arthor
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs2 11:12:04,95 1 00:32:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
611switzerland MC9942  
Izo 13
Izet Licina1 11:12:05,00 1 00:32:05 Switzerland
612england MC2556  
Stef
Glenn Zimmerman2 11:12:05,25 1 00:32:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
613belgium MC7207  
See Girl
Team Kempische duif Bree4 11:12:05,26 1 00:32:05 Belgium Club
614polska MC1247  
Salve Regina
Team Master6 11:12:05,50 1 00:32:06 Polonia
615austria MC0108  
Audrey
Benjamin Neag10 11:12:05,85 1 00:32:06 Austria Club
616netherlands MC9954  
Carito
Team Doldersum3 11:12:05,86 1 00:32:06 Holland Pigeons Club
617wales MC4403  
Brookhill Brian
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 11:12:06,20 1 00:32:06 Wales Club
618eeuu MC6046  
Gale
Carlos Abitia3 11:12:06,21 1 00:32:06 USA
619slovakia MC5241  
Las 8
Team Las Vladimir & Dana3 11:12:06,22 1 00:32:06 Slovakia Club
620netherlands MC2738  
Saxofoon Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg2 11:12:06,23 1 00:32:06 Holland Pigeons Club
621belgium MC6666  
Lolita
Team Hok L & N12 11:12:06,40 1 00:32:06 Belgium Club
622wales MC3120  
high hopes
Team Men of Gwent1 11:12:06,55 1 00:32:07 Wales Club
623gran canaria MC2023  
Carlos
Team Silintintines1 11:12:06,56 1 00:32:07 Ciudad Alta
624eeuu MC8581  
Esmeralda
Team Ariel & Sons LOFT1 11:12:06,57 1 00:32:07 USA
625belgium MC6114  
Hanka
Team Hok L & N13 11:12:06,58 1 00:32:07 Belgium Club
626belgium MC6188  
Radja
Team Creemers & Zoon3 11:12:06,70 1 00:32:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
627hungary MC4821  
Sugovica
László Barócs2 11:12:07,40 1 00:32:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
628hungary MC0875  
"Autumn Top 2"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert4 11:12:07,50 1 00:32:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
629slovakia MC0945  
Tyler
Milan Husár1 11:12:07,55 1 00:32:08 Slovakia Club
630belgium MC0978  
Jo
Team Diamond Ladies1 11:12:07,65 1 00:32:08 Olijftak Maaseik Club
631germany MC5835  
Sophia
Daniel Wiegand1 11:12:07,66 1 00:32:08 Germany Club
632polska MC8105  
Kris 3
Team Pomorze1 11:12:07,90 1 00:32:08 Polonia
633wales MC0534  
nicky
Team Bargoed Boys1 11:12:08,00 1 00:32:08 Wales Club
634italia MC3628  
STAN 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov1 11:12:08,40 1 00:32:08 Italia Club
635denmark MC7434  
Max
Team Henriksen1 11:12:08,70 1 00:32:09 Denmark Club
636eeuu MC1397  
Vocho
Team Jenkins Racing1 11:12:08,71 1 00:32:09 USA
637slovakia MC9719  
Ema
Peter Gana2 11:12:09,05 1 00:32:09 Slovakia Club
638england MC5263  
Mane
Team Sock Robbers3 11:12:09,35 1 00:32:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
639eeuu MC7845  
Santillan
Team Taranto & Torres3 11:12:09,65 1 00:32:10 USA
640netherlands MC6142  
Triple Blue White
Team Hageman & van Acker9 11:12:09,75 1 00:32:10 Holland Pigeons Club
641mexico MC6271  
Graphic Design
Team Tepa2 11:12:09,80 1 00:32:10 Mexico
642eeuu MC4534  
Cubanito
Team USA 11 11:12:10,00 1 00:32:10 USA
643italia MC2430  
DELFINO 3
Team TNSA2 11:12:10,90 1 00:32:11 Italia Club
644slovakia MC7420  
Tenerife 55
Ján Potoma1 11:12:11,00 1 00:32:11 Slovakia Club
645belgium MC1905  
Jan 36
Team P-S-S-S4 11:12:11,30 1 00:32:11 Belgium Club
646gran canaria MC9432  
Figure Eight
Team Carlos y Germán2 11:12:11,45 1 00:32:11 C.C. ANSITE
647belgium MC8076  
So Many Roads
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo4 11:12:11,46 1 00:32:11 Belgium Club
648asturias MC2277  
Bolche
Team Asturias1 11:12:11,55 1 00:32:12 R.C. Oviedo
649england MC1250  
Dustie 2
Team Burns Bombers2 11:12:11,81 1 00:32:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
650belgium MC2715  
Strong Beauty
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx5 11:12:12,30 1 00:32:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
651norway MC7879  
Mission
Team Spirit of Norway1 11:12:13,10 1 00:32:13 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
652belgium MC4397  
Suze
Team Petra & John Smits2 11:12:13,15 1 00:32:13 Belgium Club
653netherlands MC9867  
Boris 4
Hein van Dam1 11:12:13,20 1 00:32:13 Holland Pigeons Club
654rusia MC7556  
Kris
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin2 11:12:13,21 1 00:32:13 Rusia Club
655belgium MC5829  
Erwin
Luca Vrienden1 11:12:13,25 1 00:32:13 Belgium Club
656ireland MC4465  
Miss Beautiful
Team Flynn Brothers2 11:12:13,45 1 00:32:13 Irish Homing Union
657eeuu MC7715  
Lakeshore
Edward Skwiat1 11:12:13,55 1 00:32:14 USA
658gran canaria MC5201  
Frank 2
Team Carlos y Germán3 11:12:13,56 1 00:32:14 C.C. ANSITE
659austria MC4446  
When The Eagles Flies
Benjamin Neag11 11:12:13,57 1 00:32:14 Austria Club
660czech republic MC6902  
Maruska
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana5 11:12:13,70 1 00:32:14 Czech Republic Club
661england MC2710  
Wonderwall
Team Gallagher2 11:12:13,90 1 00:32:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
662polska MC1401  
Bashka
Grzegorz Szymanski4 11:12:14,10 1 00:32:14 Polonia
663colombia MC2892  
Ensueńo
Team Colombian Eagles1 11:12:14,11 1 00:32:14 Colombia Club
664belgium MC6306  
Sniper
Team Hok L & N14 11:12:14,55 1 00:32:15 Belgium Club
665netherlands MC2361  
Chenoa
Team Massing1 11:12:14,56 1 00:32:15 Holland Pigeons Club
666belgium MC6947  
Carmen Dark
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC3 11:12:14,70 1 00:32:15 Fondclub Herent
667germany MC0631  
Juna
Team Rasch Duo1 11:12:14,71 1 00:32:15 RV Spessart Club
668eeuu MC5107  
Quino
Team APC Loft3 11:12:14,80 1 00:32:15 USA
669denmark MC9839  
Mads-P
Henrik Meldgaard2 11:12:14,81 1 00:32:15 Denmark Club
670netherlands MC1198  
Engel 3
Team Flipje3 11:12:14,95 1 00:32:15 Holland Pigeons Club
671eeuu MC4114  
Epsom
Team Chen Loft1 11:12:15,00 1 00:32:15 USA
672hungary MC5066  
Jocó 3
Jozsef Kovacs5 11:12:15,15 1 00:32:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
673sweden MC2885  
Tesla
Goran Trailovic1 11:12:15,25 1 00:32:15 Sweden Club
674belgium MC5159  
Musona
Team Annie Boys3 11:12:15,35 1 00:32:15 Belgium Club
675belgium MC4727  
Lucky 675
Team Buyl & Howells1 11:12:15,36 1 00:32:15 Denderbond Ninove
676germany MC1058  
Astons Turbo
Sarah Lübbering1 11:12:15,60 1 00:32:16 Germany Club
677belgium MC8231  
Lucky Lady
Team Luckyspil1 11:12:15,61 1 00:32:16 Belgium Club
678hungary MC6324  
Mex
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi2 11:12:16,05 1 00:32:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
679england MC1885  
Blackie
A. Harker2 11:12:16,45 1 00:32:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
680gran canaria MC4730  
Einar
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel4 11:12:16,46 1 00:32:16 Club Los Socios
681netherlands MC8067  
Pompy
Team G.M.B.5 11:12:16,50 1 00:32:16 Holland Pigeons Club
682fuerteventura MC2727  
Welsh Dream
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna1 11:12:16,51 1 00:32:17 Gran Tarajal
683polska MC5776  
Zapart No-2
Team Zapart2 11:12:16,75 1 00:32:17 Polonia
684belgium MC4358  
Big Boy
Team Sin Miedo1 11:12:16,85 1 00:32:17 Belgium Club
685austria MC4489  
Kleopatra
Clemens & Helga Ivanschitz1 11:12:17,05 1 00:32:17 Austria Club
686eeuu MC9628  
Renaissance Man
Team Li Qing Ni1 11:12:17,20 1 00:32:17 USA
687netherlands MC8625  
Raket
Team Hageman & van Acker10 11:12:17,21 1 00:32:17 Holland Pigeons Club
688wales MC9636  
Pinxton China
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 11:12:17,35 1 00:32:17 Wales Club
689asturias MC9631  
Ashley
Team Asturias2 11:12:17,45 1 00:32:17 R.C. Oviedo
690england MC1319  
Astbury Jo
Team Astbury1 11:12:17,55 1 00:32:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
691eeuu MC7406  
ADLs Megalodon
Team ADL loft1 11:12:17,60 1 00:32:18 USA
692belgium MC4439  
Thomas
Team Creemers & Zoon4 11:12:18,00 1 00:32:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
693netherlands MC5732  
Rakun II
Team Gebr. Vieberink1 11:12:18,01 1 00:32:18 Holland Pigeons Club
694polska MC7022  
Cycle
Sylwester Ostapiuk2 11:12:18,05 1 00:32:18 Polonia
695germany MC6336  
Wili
Team Westerwald2 11:12:18,06 1 00:32:18 Germany Club
696belgium MC7017  
Jan 30
Team P-S-S-S5 11:12:18,15 1 00:32:18 Belgium Club
697rumania MC2801  
Pitea 65G
Team Pitea Laurentiu1 11:12:18,40 1 00:32:18 Romania
698germany MC1643  
110 er
Team Schnellin5 11:12:18,45 1 00:32:18 Sachsen Club
699netherlands MC8355  
Veja
Team Mantel1 11:12:18,85 1 00:32:19 Holland Pigeons Club
700hungary MC5132  
Bence 2
Jozsef Kovacs6 11:12:19,00 1 00:32:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
701scotland MC2501  
JS1 Campbeltown
Team JS1 Lofts2 11:12:19,15 1 00:32:19 Scottish Homing Union
702eeuu MC7729  
Bingo
Team Ganus Family Loft7 11:12:19,55 1 00:32:20 USA
703belgium MC7025  
Princess 2
Team Diamond Ladies2 11:12:19,70 1 00:32:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
704fuerteventura MC5654  
Nicole C
Félix Camacho Hernández2 11:12:19,90 1 00:32:20 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
705hungary MC4440  
"Orleans Top"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert5 11:12:19,95 1 00:32:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
706hungary MC1157  
Piroska
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons3 11:12:20,15 1 00:32:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
707wales MC6548  
Skye
Team Merrystone2 11:12:20,35 1 00:32:20 Wales Club
708wales MC1099  
Tarisa
Michael Cook2 11:12:20,65 1 00:32:21 Wales Club
709slovakia MC7293  
Dabel
Andrej Bielik2 11:12:20,75 1 00:32:21 Slovakia Club
710slovakia MC6727  
David B
Romulus Team Blahovsky3 11:12:20,90 1 00:32:21 Slovakia Club
711germany MC4797  
Bijoux
Team Klaas & Sohn5 11:12:21,00 1 00:32:21 Rietberg Club
712netherlands MC2525  
Wish You Were Here
B. Goedee2 11:12:21,25 1 00:32:21 Holland Pigeons Club
713rumania MC1681  
Vio 8
Viorel Gah5 11:12:21,30 1 00:32:21 Romania
714germany MC0741  
King 408
Team Wittenberg2 11:12:21,50 1 00:32:22 Germany Club
715slovakia MC1523  
Bojna
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 11:12:21,60 1 00:32:22 Slovakia Club
716ukraine MC1923  
Hucul
Team Bandery2 11:12:21,61 1 00:32:22 Ukraine Club
717eeuu MC2039  
Illusion
Team Zheng Loft1 11:12:22,00 1 00:32:22 USA
718polska MC9484  
Koporynia
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega1 11:12:22,15 1 00:32:22 Polonia
719baleares MC0664  
Jacobo
Team Portmany1 11:12:22,65 1 00:32:23 C.C. IBIZA
720fuerteventura MC8431  
jengibre
Félix Camacho Hernández3 11:12:22,66 1 00:32:23 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
721eeuu MC0345  
Flyhome for Colin
Team Flyhome Loft1 11:12:22,80 1 00:32:23 USA
722england MC6051  
Nicola Star
Team Teeside Bombers3 11:12:23,05 1 00:32:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
723polska MC0351  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 11:12:23,15 1 00:32:23 Polonia
724germany MC1059  
Sensitive Kind
Team Klaas & Sohn6 11:12:23,16 1 00:32:23 Rietberg Club
725eeuu MC9521  
Sole
Team Nesneb Racing Loft2 11:12:23,45 1 00:32:23 USA
726belgium MC6736  
Alejandro
Team Creemers & Zoon5 11:12:23,60 1 00:32:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
727hungary MC1786  
Rebi
Team Horvath & Varga2 11:12:23,61 1 00:32:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
728belgium MC9046  
Críspulo
Team Hok L & N15 11:12:23,95 1 00:32:24 Belgium Club
729belgium MC2999  
Jan 41
Team P-S-S-S6 11:12:24,00 1 00:32:24 Belgium Club
730england MC6346  
Millys Loft Blood
Team Milly's Loft7 11:12:24,01 1 00:32:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
731hungary MC6055  
Lena
Team B.M.W.3 11:12:24,20 1 00:32:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
732asturias MC5481  
Tls Promise
Team Asturias3 11:12:24,21 1 00:32:24 R.C. Oviedo
733austria MC1752  
Mozart
Team Fuchs1 11:12:24,22 1 00:32:24 VRV - Oberoesterreich
734rumania MC3710  
Bak 414
Marius Iulian Sepciuc1 11:12:24,40 1 00:32:24 Romania
735italia MC8372  
Cassius
Team Taross1 11:12:24,50 1 00:32:24 Italia Club
736germany MC2177  
Sonja
Team Schnellin6 11:12:24,55 1 00:32:25 Sachsen Club
737eeuu MC1164  
Tad
Team Nesneb Racing Loft3 11:12:24,85 1 00:32:25 USA
738netherlands MC0152  
Danny van Zuijlen
Richard H Van Zuijlen3 11:12:24,90 1 00:32:25 Holland Pigeons Club
739rumania MC1822  
Nova Dirk
Gabriel Mihali1 11:12:24,95 1 00:32:25 Romania
740england MC4100  
Windy Blue
Team Woodhouse Boys3 11:12:25,40 1 00:32:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
741netherlands MC2248  
Richard van Zuijlen
Richard H Van Zuijlen4 11:12:25,55 1 00:32:26 Holland Pigeons Club
742belgium MC0299  
Junior Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx6 11:12:25,56 1 00:32:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
743lanzarote MC6040  
Oculto 1
Team Marcial Luis & Wilmar2 11:12:25,85 1 00:32:26 Guatisea
744turkey MC9949  
Zorro
Ihsan Sariyer3 11:12:26,30 1 00:32:26 Turkey Flying Club
745netherlands MC0112  
Geoffrey
Richard H Van Zuijlen5 11:12:26,40 1 00:32:26 Holland Pigeons Club
746england MC6437  
Ben
Team Mambo Boys1 11:12:26,75 1 00:32:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
747netherlands MC1846  
Monet
Team G.M.B.6 11:12:26,76 1 00:32:27 Holland Pigeons Club
748netherlands MC4369  
Louie
Team Cafe Wessel2 11:12:26,90 1 00:32:27 Holland Pigeons Club
749eeuu MC8875  
Alan
Team Lopez Loft1 11:12:26,91 1 00:32:27 USA
750slovakia MC9632  
Lady Tenerife
Team STB Loft2 11:12:27,20 1 00:32:27 Slovakia Club
751england MC7430  
Aye Spy
Team Kellys Irish Heros1 11:12:27,21 1 00:32:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
752eeuu MC6932  
Champie
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing2 11:12:27,22 1 00:32:27 Club New Mexico
753sevilla MC2823  
MaTao
Francisco Gutiérrez3 11:12:27,30 1 00:32:27 ITALICENSE
754rumania MC7448  
Houben 714
Dan Nitoiu4 11:12:27,55 1 00:32:28 Romania
755germany MC5928  
Wiki 414
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner2 11:12:27,70 1 00:32:28 Germany Club
756belgium MC6747  
Gijs
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra1 11:12:27,85 1 00:32:28 Belgium Club
757england MC4865  
Johns Baby
Team F. Briley and Son3 11:12:27,90 1 00:32:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
758gran canaria MC4969  
Gerd
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel5 11:12:28,25 1 00:32:28 Club Los Socios
759netherlands MC2741  
Welkom Uden 10
Welkom Uden5 11:12:28,30 1 00:32:28 Holland Pigeons Club
760norway MC2793  
Chebere
Team Spirit of Norway2 11:12:28,55 1 00:32:29 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
761slovakia MC4538  
Peppers
Team R.CH1 11:12:28,56 1 00:32:29 Slovakia Club
762polska MC3364  
Corky
Arkadiusz Buttner1 11:12:28,65 1 00:32:29 Polonia
763eeuu MC7235  
Valdemar
Team Ganus Family Loft8 11:12:29,25 1 00:32:29 USA
764hungary MC4622  
Verona
Team Nagy-Varga1 11:12:29,26 1 00:32:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
765wales MC8737  
dellan 1
Team Top View Loft2 11:12:29,35 1 00:32:29 Wales Club
766belgium MC6574  
Tarzan
Team Geris Guido & Thomas1 11:12:29,40 1 00:32:29 Belgium Club
767germany MC5261  
Hermes-Polonia 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 11:12:29,50 1 00:32:30 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
768switzerland MC1464  
Geebers
Team Kewo Race1 11:12:29,80 1 00:32:30 Switzerland
769austria MC8855  
Franz Stephan
W. u. M. Gratzer1 11:12:29,81 1 00:32:30 Pigeon Club Austria South
770polska MC0076  
Swift Two
Tomasz Wiczling2 11:12:29,85 1 00:32:30 Polonia
771hungary MC5444  
Sziloj
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös3 11:12:29,86 1 00:32:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
772netherlands MC6344  
Canary 6
Team Klein Falckenborg4 11:12:30,05 1 00:32:30 Holland Pigeons Club
773germany MC0144  
Vanbeele
Hendrik Wilpers7 11:12:30,10 1 00:32:30 Ahaus-Alsstätten
774hungary MC1418  
The Renitens 61
Team Blanka-dúc.2 11:12:30,30 1 00:32:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
775germany MC2840  
Capitan
Hendrik Wilpers8 11:12:30,40 1 00:32:30 Ahaus-Alsstätten
776tenerife MC3495  
Doohicky
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo1 11:12:30,41 1 00:32:30 GRAN FONDO
777switzerland MC0289  
Up The Creek
Team Alp Race2 11:12:30,45 1 00:32:30 Switzerland
778netherlands MC6230  
Willie
Team H. V. Venrooij2 11:12:31,10 1 00:32:31 Holland Pigeons Club
779belgium MC9038  
Battle On
Team PEC7 11:12:31,20 1 00:32:31 Belgium Club
780rumania MC0424  
Green
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon3 11:12:31,21 1 00:32:31 Romania
781scotland MC1439  
Tartan Tinker
Team Saor Alba2 11:12:31,30 1 00:32:31 Scottish Homing Union
782eeuu MC2290  
Cairo
Frank McLaughlin3 11:12:31,35 1 00:32:31 USA
783tenerife MC8515  
Granadilla
Julián Amador Rodriguez3 11:12:31,36 1 00:32:31 Abona Sur
784netherlands MC3856  
Wimpie/Keesie I
Team Wimpie & Keesie1 11:12:31,40 1 00:32:31 Holland Pigeons Club
785germany MC4860  
Marius 270
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner3 11:12:31,50 1 00:32:32 Germany Club
786slovakia MC4862  
Volko
Team Olsa3 11:12:32,05 1 00:32:32 Slovakia Club
787belgium MC9551  
Mister David
Team Costa1 11:12:32,06 1 00:32:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
788england MC2490  
Thor 1
Team Five Star Lofts3 11:12:32,50 1 00:32:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
789germany MC6075  
Horst
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.1 11:12:32,75 1 00:32:33 Germany Club
790slovakia MC1942  
Lady OLR
Team STB Loft3 11:12:32,76 1 00:32:33 Slovakia Club
791hungary MC1266  
Pici
Gabor Bajnocz1 11:12:32,77 1 00:32:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
792belgium MC2254  
Puk Mouse
Roger Mertens2 11:12:32,78 1 00:32:33 Fond Wallonie
793slovakia MC8810  
MJM Kika
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro3 11:12:33,05 1 00:32:33 Slovakia Club
794germany MC5695  
Dark Hope
Team KVSK & Lipperland3 11:12:33,10 1 00:32:33 Germany Club
795slovakia MC1623  
Perfekt
Milan Valachovic1 11:12:33,15 1 00:32:33 Slovakia Club
796czech republic MC5941  
Cervik
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana6 11:12:33,25 1 00:32:33 Czech Republic Club
797eeuu MC4707  
Wolverine/Mona
Daniel Hash1 11:12:33,35 1 00:32:33 USA
798rumania MC0571  
Adolf
Team Antofie2 11:12:33,50 1 00:32:34 Romania
799belgium MC9216  
Arena
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC4 11:12:33,60 1 00:32:34 Fondclub Herent
800eeuu MC6869  
Killer
Team Flying Pilgrims4 11:12:34,00 1 00:32:34 USA
801england MC2166  
Spero
Team Sock Robbers4 11:12:34,01 1 00:32:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
802germany MC8840  
Peter
Hendrik Wilpers9 11:12:34,15 1 00:32:34 Ahaus-Alsstätten
803netherlands MC8229  
Welkom Uden 6
Welkom Uden6 11:12:34,35 1 00:32:34 Holland Pigeons Club
804england MC5796  
Mary Rose 1
Team Murray & Mills4 11:12:34,36 1 00:32:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
805eeuu MC9969  
Chenin
Team Mariadan Loft2 11:12:34,45 1 00:32:34 USA
806eeuu MC0929  
Twin Sisters 3
Team USA 12 11:12:34,46 1 00:32:34 USA
807hungary MC9099  
Istibe
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea4 11:12:34,47 1 00:32:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
808germany MC7610  
Roeper 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 11:12:34,65 1 00:32:35 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
809denmark MC1113  
Eigil
Team M & C Hansen1 11:12:35,01 1 00:32:35 Denmark Club
810belgium MC1167  
Layla
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra2 11:12:35,20 1 00:32:35 Belgium Club
811hungary MC8570  
Miska
Mihaly Barsony2 11:12:35,21 1 00:32:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
812england MC3315  
Chaniberlain
Team Sock Robbers5 11:12:35,22 1 00:32:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
813netherlands MC1877  
La Jolla
Team Mountain California Friends1 11:12:35,23 1 00:32:35 Holland Pigeons Club
814netherlands MC9788  
Cross Roads
B. Goedee3 11:12:35,35 1 00:32:35 Holland Pigeons Club
815england MC4545  
Free Bird
Team Easy Company1 11:12:35,45 1 00:32:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
816slovakia MC7143  
Rapido
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 11:12:35,65 1 00:32:36 Slovakia Club
817rumania MC4233  
Invictus
Class 8881 11:12:35,66 1 00:32:36 Romania
818netherlands MC5544  
Kasper
Team Post - Fidder - Vis4 11:12:35,90 1 00:32:36 Holland Pigeons Club
819england MC1423  
Teddy Speed
Team Top Wing2 11:12:36,00 1 00:32:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
820netherlands MC6399  
Aspid
Team G.M.B.7 11:12:36,10 1 00:32:36 Holland Pigeons Club
821eeuu MC6315  
Red Sea - Mar Rojo
Carlos Abitia4 11:12:36,15 1 00:32:36 USA
822slovakia MC3260  
No Time to Lose
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub3 11:12:36,35 1 00:32:36 Slovakia Club
823hungary MC5254  
Incike
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea5 11:12:36,65 1 00:32:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
824polska MC2281  
Kings Express
Grzegorz Szymanski5 11:12:36,70 1 00:32:37 Polonia
825hungary MC3385  
Katy
Team B.M.W.4 11:12:36,90 1 00:32:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
826bulgaria MC3954  
Gladys
Team Vicont & Vicontesa2 11:12:37,10 1 00:32:37 Bulgaria Club
827england MC8009  
Shearer
Team Amigos in Paradise2 11:12:37,11 1 00:32:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
828slovakia MC8424  
Nanjing
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 11:12:37,15 1 00:32:37 Slovakia Club
829slovakia MC9663  
Bufa
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel2 11:12:37,25 1 00:32:37 Slovakia Club
830netherlands MC7179  
Good Luck
Vincent Van Staveren1 11:12:37,26 1 00:32:37 Holland Pigeons Club
831hungary MC4588  
"Little Top 1"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert6 11:12:37,45 1 00:32:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
832netherlands MC7853  
Careless
Team Roy Abels1 11:12:37,50 1 00:32:38 Holland Pigeons Club
833germany MC9716  
Teodoro
Hendrik Wilpers10 11:12:37,70 1 00:32:38 Ahaus-Alsstätten
834netherlands MC8361  
Invincible
Team Gebr. Vieberink2 11:12:38,05 1 00:32:38 Holland Pigeons Club
835hungary MC9317  
Bence
Jozsef Kovacs7 11:12:38,15 1 00:32:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
836england MC8951  
leon the Superboy
Team Bebbington Family1 11:12:38,25 1 00:32:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
837slovakia MC9145  
Karesz
Team Wiedermann-Otvos3 11:12:38,50 1 00:32:38 Slovakia Club
838belgium MC6500  
Zaida
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo5 11:12:38,55 1 00:32:39 Belgium Club
839belgium MC4051  
Freddy
Team Petra & John Smits3 11:12:38,56 1 00:32:39 Belgium Club
840slovenia MC5372  
Mandela
Tadej Vugrinec2 11:12:38,57 1 00:32:39 Slovenia Club
841germany MC5622  
Barry
Andreas Mahlow3 11:12:38,60 1 00:32:39 Germany Club
842sweden MC0348  
Rolf
Team Top 52 11:12:39,00 1 00:32:39 Sweden Club
843belgium MC8776  
Jacky
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra3 11:12:39,05 1 00:32:39 Belgium Club
844slovakia MC8104  
Stefan 907
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 11:12:39,40 1 00:32:39 Slovakia Club
845belgium MC2817  
Aster
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust4 11:12:39,41 1 00:32:39 Belgium Club
846england MC4408  
HMS Invincible
Team Murray & Mills5 11:12:39,70 1 00:32:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
847turkey MC2087  
Azra
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo1 11:12:39,71 1 00:32:40 Turkey Flying Club
848slovakia MC1369  
Kittel
Team Hrozen P & P2 11:12:39,85 1 00:32:40 Slovakia Club
849slovakia MC6675  
Bozka
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 11:12:39,90 1 00:32:40 Slovakia Club
850austria MC7942  
Super Yuen
Robert Marjanovic2 11:12:40,10 1 00:32:40 Austria Club
851hungary MC7245  
Kereszt
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös4 11:12:40,20 1 00:32:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
852england MC8111  
Angus
Team Top Wing3 11:12:40,21 1 00:32:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
853england MC7039  
3 Bar
Team Woodhouse Boys4 11:12:40,45 1 00:32:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
854polska MC1302  
Relko
Stanislaw Para1 11:12:40,65 1 00:32:41 Polonia
855eeuu MC1814  
Gaensebluemchen
Team Ganus Family Loft9 11:12:40,66 1 00:32:41 USA
856germany MC6461  
Time Bandit 4
Team Jörg Unglaube3 11:12:40,70 1 00:32:41 Germany Club
857polska MC6299  
Devious
Grzegorz Szymanski6 11:12:40,90 1 00:32:41 Polonia
858sevilla MC7863  
Nick ,Leo-Ludo
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George2 11:12:40,95 1 00:32:41 ITALICENSE
859germany MC4528  
Nanny
Team Dr. Angela Targatz3 11:12:41,15 1 00:32:41 Germany Club
860slovakia MC7353  
Nancy
Milan Husár2 11:12:41,20 1 00:32:41 Slovakia Club
861eeuu MC4712  
Melody
Team Ganus Family Loft10 11:12:41,40 1 00:32:41 USA
862switzerland MC0123  
Esther
Jean-Andre Jourdain1 11:12:41,45 1 00:32:41 Switzerland
863eeuu MC4321  
Twin Sisters 1
Team USA 13 11:12:41,55 1 00:32:42 USA
864slovakia MC3275  
Simona
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J1 11:12:41,60 1 00:32:42 Slovakia Club
865italia MC9308  
Durus
Team Taross2 11:12:41,85 1 00:32:42 Italia Club
866england MC2021  
Four Nines Double
Team W and S Sweet4 11:12:41,90 1 00:32:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
867england MC3991  
Bluethunder Vidar
Team Coleman & Lawson4 11:12:41,91 1 00:32:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
868rusia MC5420  
Arina
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin3 11:12:42,35 1 00:32:42 Rusia Club
869netherlands MC1994  
Welkom Uden 3
Welkom Uden7 11:12:42,75 1 00:32:43 Holland Pigeons Club
870colombia MC1330  
Borrachon
Team Colombian Eagles2 11:12:43,05 1 00:32:43 Colombia Club
871belgium MC5399  
Wim
Team Petra & John Smits4 11:12:43,15 1 00:32:43 Belgium Club
872netherlands MC9015  
Grusus
Caspar Lurvink3 11:12:43,30 1 00:32:43 Holland Pigeons Club
873polska MC1954  
Niall
Team Master7 11:12:43,31 1 00:32:43 Polonia
874england MC9179  
Sledge
Team Top Wing4 11:12:43,40 1 00:32:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
875belgium MC9326  
Leandro
Team Creemers & Zoon6 11:12:43,70 1 00:32:44 Olijftak Maaseik Club
876england MC2356  
Max
Team Burns Bombers3 11:12:43,85 1 00:32:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
877belgium MC3215  
Arona 946
Dirk Verstichelen1 11:12:44,30 1 00:32:44 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
878germany MC6649  
Roeper 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp4 11:12:44,55 1 00:32:45 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
879netherlands MC2454  
Arona First
Team Varik2 11:12:44,70 1 00:32:45 Holland Pigeons Club
880belgium MC7642  
Helma
Team Petra & John Smits5 11:12:44,71 1 00:32:45 Belgium Club
881hungary MC6281  
Sonya III
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea6 11:12:44,85 1 00:32:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
882netherlands MC6199  
Welkom Uden 1
Welkom Uden8 11:12:44,90 1 00:32:45 Holland Pigeons Club
883belgium MC4497  
Bolle Gijs
Roger Mertens3 11:12:45,00 1 00:32:45 Fond Wallonie
884netherlands MC8065  
Jaap
Team Hageman & van Acker11 11:12:45,10 1 00:32:45 Holland Pigeons Club
885polska MC6164  
Kepell Meister
Tomasz Wiczling3 11:12:45,45 1 00:32:45 Polonia
886germany MC4196  
Blind Luck
Team Klaas & Sohn7 11:12:45,60 1 00:32:46 Rietberg Club
887gran canaria MC8598  
Stefan 906
Jaime Jiménez Martín1 11:12:45,70 1 00:32:46 CLUB2
888tenerife MC4211  
Draw Poker
Sergio González Vargas1 11:12:45,85 1 00:32:46 Abona Sur
889england MC2770  
Pauls Delight
Team Paul Smith Syndicate3 11:12:45,86 1 00:32:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
890austria MC9405  
Hamham
Helmut Heiland1 11:12:46,15 1 00:32:46 VRV - Oberoesterreich
891slovakia MC5968  
Iese
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 11:12:46,30 1 00:32:46 Slovakia Club
892england MC3702  
Jerry
Team Hope and Glory5 11:12:46,45 1 00:32:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
893scotland MC3227  
Jades Girl
Danny Henderson2 11:12:46,55 1 00:32:47 Scottish Homing Union
894gran canaria MC9776  
Paddy
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel6 11:12:46,65 1 00:32:47 Club Los Socios
895germany MC1102  
King 213
Team Wittenberg3 11:12:46,66 1 00:32:47 Germany Club
896netherlands MC5091  
Thijs Z.
Richard H Van Zuijlen6 11:12:46,75 1 00:32:47 Holland Pigeons Club
897germany MC4463  
Ruhr 21
Team Ruhr Thielen2 11:12:46,90 1 00:32:47 Ruhrgebiet Club
898wales MC4119  
Kayden
Team Hand Me Downs3 11:12:46,91 1 00:32:47 Wales Club
899italia MC4421  
Anna C
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo1 11:12:47,30 1 00:32:47 Italia Club
900belgium MC7708  
Suzy
Team Annie Boys4 11:12:47,65 1 00:32:48 Belgium Club
901germany MC5291  
Ruhr 32
Team Ruhr Thielen3 11:12:47,85 1 00:32:48 Ruhrgebiet Club
902rumania MC3028  
Vera
Team Antofie3 11:12:47,86 1 00:32:48 Romania
903austria MC8184  
Superstar
Benjamin Neag12 11:12:48,05 1 00:32:48 Austria Club
904belgium MC9642  
Drigs
Team Hok L & N16 11:12:48,06 1 00:32:48 Belgium Club
905wales MC9168  
Dawn
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 11:12:48,07 1 00:32:48 Wales Club
906germany MC1766  
Argos
Team Klaas & Sohn8 11:12:48,30 1 00:32:48 Rietberg Club
907gran canaria MC9135  
Castro
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel7 11:12:48,35 1 00:32:48 Club Los Socios
908england MC0216  
Susi
Team Fev Flyers3 11:12:48,45 1 00:32:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
909wales MC2382  
Boomerang 83
Team Tom & Gaynor4 11:12:48,75 1 00:32:49 Wales Club
910england MC1621  
Dundees Money Maker
Team Milly's Loft8 11:12:49,05 1 00:32:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
911belgium MC4569  
The Promise 2
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 11:12:49,10 1 00:32:49 Belgium Club
912netherlands MC0992  
Frysian Gunner
Sjaak Buwalda4 11:12:49,11 1 00:32:49 Holland Pigeons Club
913belgium MC2549  
Chucky
Team Ludo, Petra & Freddy1 11:12:49,15 1 00:32:49 Denderbond Ninove
914rumania MC1275  
Chavez
Team Dinu & Din1 11:12:49,16 1 00:32:49 Romania
915indonesia MC4802  
Chic
Team Nusantara3 11:12:49,40 1 00:32:49 Indonesian Club
916switzerland MC8259  
Irka
Team Kewo Race2 11:12:49,55 1 00:32:50 Switzerland
917netherlands MC1004  
Gido
Caspar Lurvink4 11:12:49,56 1 00:32:50 Holland Pigeons Club
918netherlands MC8172  
Ronnie
Team Hageman & van Acker12 11:12:49,57 1 00:32:50 Holland Pigeons Club
919austria MC0418  
Blue Star
W. u. M. Gratzer2 11:12:50,00 1 00:32:50 Pigeon Club Austria South
920netherlands MC9237  
Leen
C. Tijl2 11:12:50,15 1 00:32:50 Holland Pigeons Club
921england MC2637  
Dream Boy
Team Planet Brothers4 11:12:50,16 1 00:32:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
922slovakia MC0925  
Kink
Team Torysa2 11:12:50,25 1 00:32:50 Slovakia Club
923slovakia MC7476  
Mikro
Team Migo2 11:12:50,26 1 00:32:50 Slovakia Club
924wales MC5024  
Kelly Eye
Team Regs Misfits3 11:12:50,27 1 00:32:50 Wales Club
925tenerife MC9055  
Aries
Carlos Guanche Campos2 11:12:50,50 1 00:32:50 CANARAGÜI
926italia MC8861  
Oker
Nikolin Hattillari1 11:12:50,55 1 00:32:51 Italia Club
927germany MC5422  
Aní 481
Team Schnellin7 11:12:50,65 1 00:32:51 Sachsen Club
928hungary MC7886  
Jozef
Team Szarok Csaba2 11:12:50,66 1 00:32:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
929belgium MC9042  
Golden Dream
Team Creemers Neiss1 11:12:51,05 1 00:32:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
930netherlands MC3386  
Special Rakun
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland2 11:12:51,06 1 00:32:51 Holland Pigeons Club
931england MC9419  
Pied Pipier
Team Kellys Irish Heros2 11:12:51,25 1 00:32:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
932austria MC1242  
Beny
Benjamin Neag13 11:12:51,30 1 00:32:51 Austria Club
933austria MC4980  
Lee
Benjamin Neag14 11:12:51,60 1 00:32:52 Austria Club
934belgium MC7201  
Birdy Harrie
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx7 11:12:51,70 1 00:32:52 Olijftak Maaseik Club
935slovakia MC9596  
Tenerife 13
Ján Potoma2 11:12:52,05 1 00:32:52 Slovakia Club
936eeuu MC6718  
Butchs Date
Team Nesneb Racing Loft4 11:12:52,06 1 00:32:52 USA
937gran canaria MC6777  
Black Korti
Germán Rojas Acosta3 11:12:52,15 1 00:32:52 Doramas
938england MC2902  
Annas Pride
Team Countryman1 11:12:52,20 1 00:32:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
939denmark MC6355  
Ali-Ehs
Team H H Broebech1 11:12:52,40 1 00:32:52 Denmark Club
940germany MC3155  
Ruhr 24
Team Ruhr Thielen4 11:12:52,51 1 00:32:53 Ruhrgebiet Club
941belgium MC9514  
Jan 42
Team P-S-S-S7 11:12:52,52 1 00:32:53 Belgium Club
942england MC4734  
T Jay
Team Top Wing5 11:12:52,53 1 00:32:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
943indonesia MC0783  
Goran
Team Garuda3 11:12:52,55 1 00:32:53 Indonesian Club
944netherlands MC8704  
Tandy
Team Poelman & Kap3 11:12:52,65 1 00:32:53 Holland Pigeons Club
945slovakia MC2871  
Insead
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 11:12:52,75 1 00:32:53 Slovakia Club
946rumania MC9903  
Fast
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel2 11:12:52,90 1 00:32:53 Romania
947hungary MC1169  
Andi III
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea7 11:12:52,95 1 00:32:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
948belgium MC4652  
Sonja
Team Castermans & Maes2 11:12:52,96 1 00:32:53 Belgium Club
949belgium MC4266  
Jefe
Team Hok L & N17 11:12:53,50 1 00:32:54 Belgium Club
950slovakia MC1748  
Putin
Team Marton J + I1 11:12:53,60 1 00:32:54 Slovakia Club
951eeuu MC0096  
Show Time
Team Do Drop In Loft1 11:12:53,75 1 00:32:54 USA
952rumania MC3816  
Renzo
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut3 11:12:54,00 1 00:32:54 Romania
953germany MC0763  
Richard der 3
Team Schnellin8 11:12:54,05 1 00:32:54 Sachsen Club
954rumania MC5459  
Lambe
Hanus Vasile2 11:12:54,20 1 00:32:54 Romania
955polska MC8851  
Jeanet
Arkadiusz Buttner2 11:12:54,45 1 00:32:54 Polonia
956england MC8853  
Mexicano
A. Harker3 11:12:54,95 1 00:32:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
957mexico MC3431  
Celtic Thunder
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 11:12:55,10 1 00:32:55 Mexico
958wales MC7522  
Republican
Team PK Lofts3 11:12:55,15 1 00:32:55 Wales Club
959polska MC3107  
Init To Winit
Bogdan Mlynarczyk1 11:12:55,20 1 00:32:55 Polonia
960england MC4255  
Cadeby
Team Lincs3 11:12:55,55 1 00:32:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
961wales MC5003  
Challenger 17
Team Ganwy Lofts1 11:12:55,56 1 00:32:56 Welsh Flag
962austria MC5729  
Marina
Team Fuchs2 11:12:55,70 1 00:32:56 VRV - Oberoesterreich
963england MC4087  
Winkipop
A. Harker4 11:12:55,85 1 00:32:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
964denmark MC9363  
Porche 043
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 11:12:55,86 1 00:32:56 Denmark Club
965netherlands MC2905  
Elaine
Team Doldersum4 11:12:56,10 1 00:32:56 Holland Pigeons Club
966germany MC9540  
Saeid 672
Team KVSK & Lipperland4 11:12:56,15 1 00:32:56 Germany Club
967eeuu MC2811  
Fleetw 85
Team Fleet Washington Loft2 11:12:56,16 1 00:32:56 USA
968belgium MC3602  
Arona 955
Dirk Verstichelen2 11:12:56,35 1 00:32:56 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
969turkey MC7290  
Aylan
Hasan Altinbulak3 11:12:56,36 1 00:32:56 Turkey Flying Club
970england MC0491  
Hanby
Team Lincs4 11:12:56,40 1 00:32:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
971scotland MC5741  
Kelpies Three
Team The Kelpies2 11:12:56,60 1 00:32:57 Scottish Homing Union
972sweden MC3725  
Anita
Team Top 53 11:12:56,70 1 00:32:57 Sweden Club
973rumania MC9675  
Rebel Earl
Ion Ureche1 11:12:56,80 1 00:32:57 Romania
974czech republic MC0708  
Magdalena
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana7 11:12:57,00 1 00:32:57 Czech Republic Club
975wales MC3654  
Jack 2
Team Men of Gwent2 11:12:57,05 1 00:32:57 Wales Club
976eeuu MC9487  
Strain Picasso
Team Q-BA Family Loft2 11:12:57,40 1 00:32:57 USA
977slovakia MC5554  
Inka
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis3 11:12:57,60 1 00:32:58 Slovakia Club
978eeuu MC3706  
Sure Thing
Team USA 14 11:12:57,75 1 00:32:58 USA
979slovakia MC9342  
Peter
Bartosek Ladislav2 11:12:57,76 1 00:32:58 Slovakia Club
980switzerland MC6163  
Silent Czar
Team Kewo Race3 11:12:57,80 1 00:32:58 Switzerland
981england MC9259  
Angelica
Team Planet Brothers5 11:12:58,05 1 00:32:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
982slovakia MC6586  
Igor
Team Cvasko3 11:12:58,20 1 00:32:58 Slovakia Club
983netherlands MC0473  
Siem
Roy Vos1 11:12:58,35 1 00:32:58 Holland Pigeons Club
984hungary MC2066  
Jani
Team Molnos Janos1 11:12:58,36 1 00:32:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
985rumania MC0627  
Rubio
Hanus Vasile3 11:12:58,40 1 00:32:58 Romania
986switzerland MC1301  
Andrea
Team Jura Fighter4 11:12:58,90 1 00:32:59 Switzerland
987germany MC6620  
416
Team SG Gebr. Reinhard2 11:12:58,95 1 00:32:59 Lahntal Club
988wales MC2768  
Supreme Alfie
Kenneth Darlington1 11:12:59,00 1 00:32:59 Wales Club
989czech republic MC9445  
Roman
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek3 11:12:59,01 1 00:32:59 Czech Republic Club
990belgium MC4798  
Twiggy 2
Team Segers & Coppens2 11:12:59,05 1 00:32:59 Denderbond Ninove
991belgium MC2088  
Alexander
Team Nicole & Hugo1 11:12:59,30 1 00:32:59 Belgium Club
992wales MC7147  
Jigsy
Team Rhondda Rockets2 11:12:59,55 1 00:33:00 Wales Club
993netherlands MC8826  
Alister
B. Goedee4 11:12:59,80 1 00:33:00 Holland Pigeons Club
994hungary MC3652  
"Autumn Top 1"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert7 11:12:59,81 1 00:33:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
995germany MC7291  
Thomas
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.2 11:12:59,90 1 00:33:00 Germany Club
996hungary MC1871  
Paula
Team Brigetio3 11:12:59,91 1 00:33:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
997bulgaria MC8478  
Gaby 1
Team Bolyari1 11:13:00,00 1 00:33:00 Bulgaria Club
998belgium MC6084  
Arona 891
Dirk Verstichelen3 11:13:00,90 1 00:33:01 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
999england MC4272  
wentworth storm
Team Wentworth Lofts1 11:13:01,10 1 00:33:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1000austria MC7544  
Marylin
Benjamin Neag15 11:13:01,15 1 00:33:01 Austria Club
1001scotland MC2475  
JS1 Tiree
Team JS1 Lofts3 11:13:01,20 1 00:33:01 Scottish Homing Union
1002eeuu MC4828  
Tomi
Team Battleridge Lofts1 11:13:01,50 1 00:33:02 USA
1003austria MC2850  
Tomm
Emil Damian2 11:13:01,65 1 00:33:02 Austria Club
1004gran canaria MC6892  
Carmela
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel8 11:13:01,66 1 00:33:02 Club Los Socios
1005scotland MC5150  
Yasmins Boy
Danny Henderson3 11:13:01,67 1 00:33:02 Scottish Homing Union
1006polska MC5106  
Ponidzie
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega2 11:13:01,85 1 00:33:02 Polonia
1007croatia MC5866  
Super Wings
Team Blazevic1 11:13:01,95 1 00:33:02 Croatia Pigeon Club
1008belgium MC4531  
Maria Dolores
Jose Hoes2 11:13:02,10 1 00:33:02 Fondclub Loft 24
1009slovakia MC4166  
Markus
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis4 11:13:02,25 1 00:33:02 Slovakia Club
1010belgium MC5679  
Abats
Team Lucky 52 11:13:02,35 1 00:33:02 Belgium Club
1011sevilla MC8509  
Dafney
Francisco Gutiérrez4 11:13:02,40 1 00:33:02 ITALICENSE
1012sweden MC7824  
Hope
Team Adde & Ravi1 11:13:02,50 1 00:33:02 Sweden Club
1013rumania MC2839  
Gold Girl
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan3 11:13:02,60 1 00:33:03 Romania
1014belgium MC6194  
Ishtar 69
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer2 11:13:02,65 1 00:33:03 Belgium Club
1015switzerland MC8480  
Skity
Team Alpen Jager3 11:13:02,85 1 00:33:03 Switzerland
1016netherlands MC6709  
Arona Tenerife 840
Jos de Ridder2 11:13:03,00 1 00:33:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1017netherlands MC3109  
Navarro
Team Massing2 11:13:03,10 1 00:33:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1018netherlands MC7331  
Taco
B. Goedee5 11:13:03,20 1 00:33:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1019netherlands MC2468  
Speedmaster58
Team Mark van Olst3 11:13:03,40 1 00:33:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1020belgium MC1687  
Bella
Team Hok L & N18 11:13:03,65 1 00:33:04 Belgium Club
1021slovakia MC4328  
Lucky
Team Olsa4 11:13:03,80 1 00:33:04 Slovakia Club
1022netherlands MC5702  
Snydale Lark
Lorenzo Van Russel8 11:13:04,15 1 00:33:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1023denmark MC0513  
Superboy
Team Bent & Tage3 11:13:04,25 1 00:33:04 Denmark Club
1024slovakia MC3790  
Nera
Team Daughter & Father Drexler1 11:13:04,55 1 00:33:05 Slovakia Club
1025wales MC1022  
Stacey
Team Hand Me Downs4 11:13:04,85 1 00:33:05 Wales Club
1026eeuu MC8006  
Reck
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft3 11:13:04,86 1 00:33:05 USA
1027wales MC7229  
Boomerang Be339
Team Tom & Gaynor5 11:13:04,90 1 00:33:05 Wales Club
1028england MC4197  
Custard Pied
Team W and S Sweet5 11:13:05,00 1 00:33:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1029england MC8074  
Grump'y Mary
Team Flying Fin1 11:13:05,15 1 00:33:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1030belgium MC0579  
Brothers II
Team Neirynck & Cekovic3 11:13:05,35 1 00:33:05 Fond Wallonie
1031denmark MC2749  
Aslan
Team Henriksen2 11:13:05,50 1 00:33:06 Denmark Club
1032scotland MC2155  
JS1 Tobermory
Team JS1 Lofts4 11:13:05,90 1 00:33:06 Scottish Homing Union
1033slovenia MC7270  
Tina S.
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 11:13:06,05 1 00:33:06 Slovenia Club
1034eeuu MC1053  
Flyhome for Camy
Team Flyhome Loft2 11:13:06,06 1 00:33:06 USA
1035slovakia MC0235  
Rogue
Milan Valachovic2 11:13:06,15 1 00:33:06 Slovakia Club
1036belgium MC1804  
R 066
A. en C. Roels5 11:13:06,25 1 00:33:06 Belgium Club
1037netherlands MC5405  
Djadja
Team Mantel2 11:13:06,26 1 00:33:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1038austria MC7887  
Ferenc 27
Ferenc Butyka3 11:13:06,35 1 00:33:06 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1039hungary MC7358  
Evenepoel
Team Brigetio4 11:13:06,50 1 00:33:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
1040netherlands MC7199  
Talinus
Caspar Lurvink5 11:13:06,70 1 00:33:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1041polska MC2930  
Touch Of Gold
Andrzej Jankowski1 11:13:06,75 1 00:33:07 Polonia
1042eeuu MC6098  
Morpheus
Team Lazy AC Loft2 11:13:06,80 1 00:33:07 USA
1043france MC8040  
Megane
Team Carrefour du Pigeon1 11:13:06,85 1 00:33:07 France Club
1044italia MC7411  
Saggy
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo2 11:13:06,95 1 00:33:07 Italia Club
1045netherlands MC7452  
Kefalonia
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 11:13:07,00 1 00:33:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1046slovakia MC2406  
Gama
Team Trebostovo1 11:13:07,20 1 00:33:07 Slovakia Club
1047belgium MC4306  
Tuur
Team Creemers & Zoon7 11:13:07,40 1 00:33:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1048netherlands MC6026  
Ruud K.
Richard H Van Zuijlen7 11:13:07,50 1 00:33:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1049germany MC1884  
Amy
Rolf Berger3 11:13:07,80 1 00:33:08 Germany Club
1050austria MC1839  
Ferenc 7
Ferenc Butyka4 11:13:07,85 1 00:33:08 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1051belgium MC2095  
Ludos Pride
Team Red Devils Racing1 11:13:07,95 1 00:33:08 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1052turkey MC0785  
Godzilla
Figo Mehmet2 11:13:08,05 1 00:33:08 Turkey Flying Club
1053sevilla MC6515  
Silvia ,Leo-Ludo
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George3 11:13:08,10 1 00:33:08 ITALICENSE
1054slovakia MC2317  
Las 7
Team Las Vladimir & Dana4 11:13:08,25 1 00:33:08 Slovakia Club
1055slovakia MC0411  
PJ Henka
Team PJ Pigeons4 11:13:08,35 1 00:33:08 Slovakia Club
1056scotland MC8474  
Feather Duster
William Donachie1 11:13:08,36 1 00:33:08 Scottish Homing Union
1057eeuu MC7552  
Golden choco
Team Roby Family Loft1 11:13:08,50 1 00:33:08 USA
1058netherlands MC3605  
Blue Power
Team Hageman & van Acker13 11:13:08,55 1 00:33:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1059belgium MC1387  
Wicqmayer
Team Hok L & N19 11:13:08,90 1 00:33:09 Belgium Club
1060slovakia MC1201  
Adam
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna1 11:13:08,95 1 00:33:09 Slovakia Club
1061england MC9455  
Tony I
Team Woodhouse Boys5 11:13:09,10 1 00:33:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1062eeuu MC7212  
Sister 47th SAMDPR
Team J-Ireneo Loft2 11:13:09,11 1 00:33:09 USA
1063eeuu MC1024  
Casper
Team Aztec Loft de Delaware1 11:13:09,35 1 00:33:09 USA
1064hungary MC3520  
"Little 85"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert8 11:13:09,50 1 00:33:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1065ireland MC3290  
John Wayne
Team Perry & Plumber1 11:13:09,65 1 00:33:10 Irish Homing Union
1066hungary MC9231  
Bence 4
Jozsef Kovacs8 11:13:09,66 1 00:33:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1067gran canaria MC4230  
Urano
Team Yahvé & Jaime1 11:13:09,67 1 00:33:10 Club Los Socios
1068austria MC8267  
Beneharo 553
Alois Wiefler2 11:13:09,70 1 00:33:10 Austria Club
1069belgium MC7578  
Spikkelwout
Dirk Vandenberghe2 11:13:09,80 1 00:33:10 Belgium Club
1070germany MC5780  
Minnas Girl
Team Bernhard Kluber4 11:13:10,40 1 00:33:10 Germany Club
1071eeuu MC9691  
Jesper
Team Ganus Family Loft11 11:13:10,45 1 00:33:10 USA
1072germany MC9440  
Richard der 4
Team Schnellin9 11:13:10,80 1 00:33:11 Sachsen Club
1073indonesia MC1211  
Suzie B
Team Garuda4 11:13:10,90 1 00:33:11 Indonesian Club
1074norway MC0193  
Galadrielle
Team Ludviksen & Tufte1 11:13:10,95 1 00:33:11 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1075netherlands MC7770  
Gerben
Team Hageman & van Acker14 11:13:11,10 1 00:33:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1076gran canaria MC5692  
Monique
Team Maspalomas2 11:13:11,20 1 00:33:11 C.C. ANSITE
1077germany MC6450  
Benny
Walter Agler2 11:13:11,25 1 00:33:11 Oberbayern Club
1078netherlands MC1625  
Engel 4
Team Flipje4 11:13:11,26 1 00:33:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1079germany MC6013  
Angelik
Hans Esser1 11:13:11,60 1 00:33:12 Germany Club
1080hungary MC7352  
Alya
Team Viglidan & Kovacs1 11:13:11,75 1 00:33:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1081hungary MC6818  
Anita
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons4 11:13:11,90 1 00:33:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1082belgium MC2990  
Baby Please Come Home
Team Ann3 11:13:12,00 1 00:33:12 Belgium Club
1083england MC5349  
Waggys Wilfred
Team Trainspotters2 11:13:12,05 1 00:33:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1084eeuu MC7059  
Gitte
Andy Skwiat1 11:13:12,25 1 00:33:12 USA
1085germany MC9172  
Debbie
Dieter Miezal2 11:13:12,30 1 00:33:12 Germany Club
1086hungary MC1236  
"85 boy"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert9 11:13:12,35 1 00:33:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1087belgium MC9591  
Stareye Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx8 11:13:12,80 1 00:33:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1088denmark MC3975  
Savik
Team Henriksen3 11:13:12,81 1 00:33:13 Denmark Club
1089denmark MC2354  
Madonna 081
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 11:13:12,90 1 00:33:13 Denmark Club
1090baleares MC5750  
European Violet
Team Derby Ibiza1 11:13:13,00 1 00:33:13 C.C. IBIZA
1091croatia MC6633  
pirulo
Team Pudic Family2 11:13:13,20 1 00:33:13 Croatia Pigeon Club
1092eeuu MC6349  
Yudi
Chang Ju Lin2 11:13:13,21 1 00:33:13 USA
1093slovakia MC9826  
Olino
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis5 11:13:13,22 1 00:33:13 Slovakia Club
1094belgium MC8798  
Eric
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust5 11:13:13,23 1 00:33:13 Belgium Club
1095slovakia MC5421  
Janka
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis6 11:13:13,60 1 00:33:14 Slovakia Club
1096belgium MC8833  
Jan 27
Team P-S-S-S8 11:13:13,61 1 00:33:14 Belgium Club
1097netherlands MC8138  
Encinitas
Team Mountain California Friends2 11:13:13,75 1 00:33:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1098germany MC7727  
Montemiro
Hendrik Wilpers11 11:13:13,76 1 00:33:14 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1099rumania MC1386  
Vercammen Power
Dan Nitoiu5 11:13:13,80 1 00:33:14 Romania
1100england MC3305  
Little 10
Team Deam Six2 11:13:14,10 1 00:33:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1101germany MC8642  
Canoli
Team Klaas & Sohn9 11:13:14,65 1 00:33:15 Rietberg Club
1102switzerland MC9552  
Zabijak Franta
Team Schnee White Lofts1 11:13:14,70 1 00:33:15 Switzerland
1103england MC9385  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow4 11:13:14,95 1 00:33:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1104italia MC5644  
Geronimo
Renato Cantu4 11:13:15,05 1 00:33:15 Italia Club
1105eeuu MC6338  
Dare
Team Mariadan Loft3 11:13:15,20 1 00:33:15 USA
1106sevilla MC8443  
Pappy
Francisco Gutiérrez5 11:13:15,50 1 00:33:16 ITALICENSE
1107belgium MC3698  
Heavens Devil
Team PEC8 11:13:15,80 1 00:33:16 Belgium Club
1108austria MC0126  
Albertina
Team Kutlesa4 11:13:15,85 1 00:33:16 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1109hungary MC9139  
Sonya II
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea8 11:13:15,95 1 00:33:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1110slovakia MC1159  
Metallica
Team Brezovica - Texas1 11:13:16,05 1 00:33:16 Slovakia Club
1111belgium MC8994  
Plastronneke
Roger Mertens4 11:13:16,15 1 00:33:16 Fond Wallonie
1112polska MC4330  
Siwers
Team Morel3 11:13:16,20 1 00:33:16 Polonia
1113hungary MC1639  
Remény
Team Horvath & Varga3 11:13:16,65 1 00:33:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
1114hungary MC0877  
Hungarian Girl
Team Viglidan & Kovacs2 11:13:17,05 1 00:33:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
1115belgium MC5311  
Stampertje
Roger Mertens5 11:13:17,10 1 00:33:17 Fond Wallonie
1116england MC9612  
The Daddy
M. Hanif1 11:13:17,45 1 00:33:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1117netherlands MC6292  
Alien
Team G.M.B.8 11:13:17,60 1 00:33:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1118hungary MC1983  
Sandor
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea9 11:13:18,05 1 00:33:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
1119slovakia MC4810  
Andy
Andrej Bielik3 11:13:18,10 1 00:33:18 Slovakia Club
1120colombia MC0862  
Terremoto
Team Colombian Eagles3 11:13:18,50 1 00:33:18 Colombia Club
1121rumania MC5927  
ELINE
Hanus Vasile4 11:13:18,70 1 00:33:19 Romania
1122netherlands MC6730  
Tato
Team Poelman & Kap4 11:13:18,71 1 00:33:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1123netherlands MC1150  
Triple Threat
Lorenzo Van Russel9 11:13:19,00 1 00:33:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1124belgium MC9320  
Ric
Team de Wilde & van Driessche2 11:13:19,15 1 00:33:19 Belgium Club
1125belgium MC8442  
Guido
Team Neirynck & Cekovic4 11:13:19,16 1 00:33:19 Fond Wallonie
1126slovakia MC0580  
Aneta
Team Hrozen P & P3 11:13:19,20 1 00:33:19 Slovakia Club
1127england MC7854  
Blue Flash
Keith Warnes1 11:13:19,45 1 00:33:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1128polska MC3987  
Carla
Bogdan Mlynarczyk2 11:13:19,65 1 00:33:20 Polonia
1129england MC4474  
Mary Rose 2
Team Murray & Mills6 11:13:19,80 1 00:33:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1130netherlands MC3860  
Quark
Team Doldersum5 11:13:20,05 1 00:33:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1131germany MC3258  
Elen
Edward Holscher2 11:13:20,10 1 00:33:20 Germany Club
1132hungary MC7606  
Wilma
Team B.M.W.5 11:13:20,15 1 00:33:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1133switzerland MC3648  
Flames
Jean-Andre Jourdain2 11:13:20,40 1 00:33:20 Switzerland
1134eeuu MC7004  
Anika
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft4 11:13:20,50 1 00:33:20 USA
1135belgium MC1484  
R 190
A. en C. Roels6 11:13:20,60 1 00:33:21 Belgium Club
1136hungary MC8526  
Dream
Team Viglidan & Kovacs3 11:13:20,61 1 00:33:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
1137ireland MC5711  
The Harrow
Team Owen Dunbar3 11:13:20,65 1 00:33:21 Irish Homing Union
1138galicia MC5230  
Wise Wonder
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodríguez1 11:13:20,90 1 00:33:21 MARIŃAS ALTAS
1139england MC0456  
Teila
A. Harker5 11:13:21,00 1 00:33:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1140tenerife MC9831  
Trufa
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera1 11:13:21,01 1 00:33:21 CANARAGÜI
1141slovakia MC2293  
Jojo
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel3 11:13:21,05 1 00:33:21 Slovakia Club
1142belgium MC5049  
Neo
Team Hok L & N20 11:13:21,50 1 00:33:22 Belgium Club
1143england MC4224  
Return to Sender
Team Easy Company2 11:13:21,80 1 00:33:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1144wales MC3318  
Lacy
Team Merrystone3 11:13:21,90 1 00:33:22 Wales Club
1145belgium MC9778  
Suzanne
Team Annie Boys5 11:13:21,95 1 00:33:22 Belgium Club
1146gran canaria MC2701  
Gijoe
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel9 11:13:22,00 1 00:33:22 Club Los Socios
1147polska MC3585  
Welsh Wizard
Stanislaw Para2 11:13:22,05 1 00:33:22 Polonia
1148germany MC9194  
South Dakota
Johannes Rimmele2 11:13:22,10 1 00:33:22 Germany Club
1149england MC4800  
Fay Bay
Team Top Wing6 11:13:22,30 1 00:33:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1150belgium MC3382  
Maddy
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC5 11:13:22,40 1 00:33:22 Fondclub Herent
1151netherlands MC1431  
Canary 1
Team Klein Falckenborg5 11:13:22,41 1 00:33:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1152eeuu MC4288  
Forest Runner
Team Nesneb Racing Loft5 11:13:22,55 1 00:33:23 USA
1153slovakia MC8528  
Michaelko
Team Mosko M & M1 11:13:22,90 1 00:33:23 Slovakia Club
1154england MC8391  
chole the Wizzard
Team Bebbington Family2 11:13:22,91 1 00:33:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1155rumania MC9680  
Killer 75
Class 8882 11:13:23,00 1 00:33:23 Romania
1156slovakia MC3453  
Fredy
Team Kujanik3 11:13:23,45 1 00:33:23 Slovakia Club
1157hungary MC6561  
Horesz 28
Team Horvath2 11:13:23,50 1 00:33:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
1158germany MC2713  
Emily
Team Albatal2 11:13:23,95 1 00:33:24 Germany Club
1159netherlands MC0335  
Bommel
Team Hageman & van Acker15 11:13:24,20 1 00:33:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1160gran canaria MC8214  
Sugar F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel10 11:13:24,35 1 00:33:24 Club Los Socios
1161hungary MC5432  
Jron Junior
Mihaly Barsony3 11:13:24,45 1 00:33:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
1162polska MC8911  
Rodrigo
Andrzej Jankowski2 11:13:24,46 1 00:33:24 Polonia
1163netherlands MC2286  
Tiffy
B. Goedee6 11:13:24,80 1 00:33:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1164hungary MC3900  
Barbara
Attila Szalma3 11:13:24,85 1 00:33:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
1165wales MC3449  
Supreme Rule The World
Kenneth Darlington2 11:13:24,86 1 00:33:25 Wales Club
1166belgium MC6870  
Alex
Team Poppe Ingels2 11:13:25,15 1 00:33:25 Belgium Club
1167belgium MC3723  
Brutus
Team Ludo, Petra & Freddy2 11:13:25,25 1 00:33:25 Denderbond Ninove
1168eeuu MC7665  
Loulou
Team Mauna Kea Inv1 11:13:25,26 1 00:33:25 USA
1169tenerife MC6417  
Amaya
Team Achaman el Pincho2 11:13:25,30 1 00:33:25 Adexe
1170polska MC4451  
Mighty Snazy
Andrzej Jankowski3 11:13:25,31 1 00:33:25 Polonia
1171gran canaria MC2233  
Benedita
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel11 11:13:25,60 1 00:33:26 Club Los Socios
1172belgium MC0871  
Meghan
Team Geusens2 11:13:25,61 1 00:33:26 Belgium Club
1173netherlands MC5717  
Fast Damian
Team Potijk W.N.1 11:13:25,62 1 00:33:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1174england MC8683  
Storm
Team W and S Sweet6 11:13:25,85 1 00:33:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1175eeuu MC7897  
Southern Wind
Team Stadie / Pancake1 11:13:25,90 1 00:33:26 USA
1176netherlands MC7570  
The 437
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek1 11:13:26,30 1 00:33:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1177england MC6497  
Golden Pair
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst3 11:13:26,35 1 00:33:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1178belgium MC5745  
Maxim
Roger Ponnet2 11:13:26,65 1 00:33:27 Belgium Club
1179eeuu MC2386  
Rue The Day
Team Cemfly Loft2 11:13:26,75 1 00:33:27 USA
1180eeuu MC7247  
C&B's Recipe
Team Dan & Greg Coury1 11:13:26,80 1 00:33:27 USA
1181belgium MC8668  
Sky
Team Moors & Dochters3 11:13:26,95 1 00:33:27 Fondclub Lanaken
1182slovakia MC0732  
Nina
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel4 11:13:27,20 1 00:33:27 Slovakia Club
1183rumania MC2402  
Vanesa
Hanus Vasile5 11:13:27,21 1 00:33:27 Romania
1184belgium MC6405  
Arona 895
Dirk Verstichelen4 11:13:27,30 1 00:33:27 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1185netherlands MC0375  
Roger
Team Hageman & van Acker16 11:13:27,31 1 00:33:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1186belgium MC3897  
Fletcha
Team PEC9 11:13:27,35 1 00:33:27 Belgium Club
1187italia MC0334  
PRINCESS
Team TNSA3 11:13:27,60 1 00:33:28 Italia Club
1188germany MC4480  
Royal Wave
Team KVSK & Lipperland5 11:13:27,75 1 00:33:28 Germany Club
1189austria MC5188  
Mulan
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer3 11:13:27,76 1 00:33:28 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1190netherlands MC9795  
Herry
Team H. V. Venrooij3 11:13:28,10 1 00:33:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1191slovakia MC8918  
Pacito
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 11:13:28,40 1 00:33:28 Slovakia Club
1192switzerland MC1685  
Schnidel Wutz
Team Alpen Jager4 11:13:28,55 1 00:33:29 Switzerland
1193austria MC5260  
Browny
Benjamin Neag16 11:13:28,65 1 00:33:29 Austria Club
1194netherlands MC3588  
ańil
Vincent Van Staveren2 11:13:28,75 1 00:33:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1195hungary MC8503  
Tuzes
Gabor Bajnocz2 11:13:28,95 1 00:33:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
1196eeuu MC5400  
Blue Checker Splash
Team One of a Kind1 11:13:29,00 1 00:33:29 USA
1197rumania MC9250  
Ufa 1
Alin Ungureanu2 11:13:29,20 1 00:33:29 Romania
1198switzerland MC6723  
Maurice
Team Kewo Race4 11:13:29,35 1 00:33:29 Switzerland
1199netherlands MC4673  
Desiree
Team Hageman & van Acker17 11:13:29,45 1 00:33:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1200slovakia MC1074  
Gemercanka
Ivan Blasko1 11:13:29,50 1 00:33:30 Slovakia Club
1201eeuu MC5469  
John
Team Szysza Loft1 11:13:29,51 1 00:33:30 USA
1202germany MC0613  
Edigbere
Team Bernhard Kluber5 11:13:29,60 1 00:33:30 Germany Club
1203germany MC2915  
Bella Chiarra
Team Klaas & Sohn10 11:13:29,70 1 00:33:30 Rietberg Club
1204netherlands MC5876  
Canary 8
Team Klein Falckenborg6 11:13:29,75 1 00:33:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1205belgium MC6921  
Integra
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC6 11:13:29,80 1 00:33:30 Fondclub Herent
1206hungary MC2092  
Lady Madonna
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.1 11:13:30,00 1 00:33:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
1207netherlands MC1471  
Frysian Swift
Sjaak Buwalda5 11:13:30,35 1 00:33:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1208slovakia MC5101  
Rudy
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis7 11:13:30,45 1 00:33:30 Slovakia Club
1209italia MC4482  
Miska
Nikolin Hattillari2 11:13:30,46 1 00:33:30 Italia Club
1210wales MC6148  
Tourbillon
Ralph Morgans1 11:13:30,60 1 00:33:31 Wales Club
1211belgium MC0165  
Lilly
Team Lucky 53 11:13:30,61 1 00:33:31 Belgium Club
1212hungary MC4374  
"Madcap"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert10 11:13:30,75 1 00:33:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
1213belgium MC6962  
Ruth
Team Sin Miedo2 11:13:30,76 1 00:33:31 Belgium Club
1214hungary MC4015  
Janos
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons4 11:13:30,90 1 00:33:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
1215hungary MC6905  
Frans
Team Nagy-Varga2 11:13:30,91 1 00:33:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
1216hungary MC9896  
Cifra 93
Team Blanka-dúc.3 11:13:31,25 1 00:33:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
1217rumania MC2276  
Tipello Gold
Viorel Stetco1 11:13:31,50 1 00:33:32 Romania
1218eeuu MC8448  
Dante
Team Lopez Loft2 11:13:31,51 1 00:33:32 USA
1219netherlands MC3301  
Mega Star
Team Mega & Lowlands1 11:13:31,52 1 00:33:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1220germany MC4075  
Xylos
Mario Filaus1 11:13:31,60 1 00:33:32 Germany Club
1221netherlands MC0926  
The Good
Klaas Buwalda1 11:13:32,00 1 00:33:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1222hungary MC7029  
Sonya I
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea10 11:13:32,05 1 00:33:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
1223belgium MC9894  
Neptuno
Team Hok L & N21 11:13:32,06 1 00:33:32 Belgium Club
1224austria MC7123  
Fantastic 4
Team Garcia & Rotzer2 11:13:32,15 1 00:33:32 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1225france MC0029  
Zhiann
Team Carrefour du Pigeon2 11:13:32,25 1 00:33:32 France Club
1226england MC9510  
Snow Express
Team Warren Foster & Snow1 11:13:32,40 1 00:33:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1227netherlands MC8601  
Sneak
Team Gebr. Vieberink3 11:13:33,00 1 00:33:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1228austria MC4339  
Ovy
Benjamin Neag17 11:13:33,01 1 00:33:33 Austria Club
1229colombia MC3098  
Guadalupe
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez1 11:13:33,05 1 00:33:33 Colombia Club
1230belgium MC3052  
Luca
Luca Vrienden2 11:13:33,25 1 00:33:33 Belgium Club
1231rumania MC4579  
Constantin
Team Agro2 11:13:33,50 1 00:33:34 Romania
1232italia MC0838  
Natalie Cole
Renato Cantu5 11:13:33,51 1 00:33:34 Italia Club
1233eeuu MC1947  
Pattys Boy
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy1 11:13:33,70 1 00:33:34 USA
1234austria MC6000  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa5 11:13:33,90 1 00:33:34 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1235eeuu MC9623  
Holguín
Team Esmeralda & Real Madrid1 11:13:34,20 1 00:33:34 USA
1236turkey MC7133  
Halil
Halil Seyhan1 11:13:34,21 1 00:33:34 Turkey Flying Club
1237netherlands MC1353  
Kobe
Roy Vos2 11:13:34,45 1 00:33:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1238belgium MC5519  
Tardy
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC7 11:13:34,55 1 00:33:35 Fondclub Herent
1239netherlands MC6593  
Ceasal
Team The Oener Butchers3 11:13:34,65 1 00:33:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1240austria MC7893  
Thomas
Team Stockinger aus Wien1 11:13:34,75 1 00:33:35 Austria Club
1241belgium MC2843  
Lisa
Team Dream5 11:13:35,15 1 00:33:35 Belgium Club
1242eeuu MC3990  
Hakone
Team Ganus Family Loft12 11:13:35,16 1 00:33:35 USA
1243austria MC0618  
Adjona 253
Alois Wiefler3 11:13:35,45 1 00:33:35 Austria Club
1244netherlands MC8062  
Willeke
Team Massing3 11:13:35,46 1 00:33:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1245hungary MC5667  
Pircsi
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 11:13:35,60 1 00:33:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
1246eeuu MC1800  
Maxi
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy2 11:13:35,75 1 00:33:36 USA
1247tenerife MC4777  
Charco del Pino
Julián Amador Rodriguez4 11:13:35,85 1 00:33:36 Abona Sur
1248england MC7960  
Mrks Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys6 11:13:35,86 1 00:33:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1249wales MC2174  
Pissarro
Team Rudderfett2 11:13:36,05 1 00:33:36 Welsh Flag
1250wales MC4157  
Rasbull 69
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk3 11:13:36,15 1 00:33:36 Wales Club
1251sevilla MC4425  
Anne Lise
Francisco Gutiérrez6 11:13:36,35 1 00:33:36 ITALICENSE
1252belgium MC2333  
Small Miricle
Team Hok L & N22 11:13:36,60 1 00:33:37 Belgium Club
1253rumania MC5467  
Otto
Team Familia Lazar & Pancota1 11:13:36,61 1 00:33:37 Romania
1254fuerteventura MC0111  
Morgenstrahl
Luis Fumero Arucas2 11:13:36,75 1 00:33:37 Gran Tarajal
1255slovakia MC5208  
Fialka
Team Fiala Alexander & Tomas2 11:13:36,80 1 00:33:37 Slovakia Club
1256austria MC1069  
Fantasy Fortune
Benjamin Neag18 11:13:37,15 1 00:33:37 Austria Club
1257polska MC6881  
Butch Choice
Andrzej Jankowski4 11:13:37,35 1 00:33:37 Polonia
1258netherlands MC7697  
Blueyzarsoff
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon1 11:13:37,55 1 00:33:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1259england MC9082  
Millys Hot English Baby
Team Milly's Loft9 11:13:37,70 1 00:33:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1260belgium MC4251  
Webber
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC8 11:13:37,75 1 00:33:38 Fondclub Herent
1261slovakia MC6995  
Daniel Sr.
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea10 11:13:37,80 1 00:33:38 Slovakia Club
1262eeuu MC0154  
Maid of Silver
Frank McLaughlin4 11:13:37,90 1 00:33:38 USA
1263hungary MC2118  
Athila
Team Szarok Csaba3 11:13:38,01 1 00:33:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
1264eeuu MC4816  
Two Times
Team Lazy AC Loft3 11:13:38,05 1 00:33:38 USA
1265belgium MC4586  
Sally
Team Creemers & Zoon8 11:13:38,20 1 00:33:38 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1266germany MC0970  
Stan
Team Westerwald3 11:13:38,30 1 00:33:38 Germany Club
1267germany MC4200  
Leo Caprio
Team KVSK & Lipperland6 11:13:38,35 1 00:33:38 Germany Club
1268slovakia MC2288  
Lenka
Team Lovas1 11:13:38,65 1 00:33:39 Slovakia Club
1269belgium MC3281  
Tomiyasu
Roger Mertens6 11:13:38,80 1 00:33:39 Fond Wallonie
1270eeuu MC1745  
Sombra
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft5 11:13:38,90 1 00:33:39 USA
1271netherlands MC3261  
Iris
Team Knol Pigeons2 11:13:39,00 1 00:33:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1272eeuu MC6525  
Schneeforscher
Mike Chafardon1 11:13:39,05 1 00:33:39 USA
1273belgium MC0493  
Jan
Team Red Devils Racing2 11:13:39,06 1 00:33:39 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1274wales MC7842  
Squances Boy
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 11:13:39,25 1 00:33:39 Wales Club
1275rumania MC0002  
Mr. Car
Class 8883 11:13:39,26 1 00:33:39 Romania
1276rumania MC2463  
Maria D
Viorel Stetco2 11:13:39,40 1 00:33:39 Romania
1277croatia MC8363  
Blade
Team Blazevic2 11:13:39,41 1 00:33:39 Croatia Pigeon Club
1278netherlands MC0256  
Amalita
B. Goedee7 11:13:39,70 1 00:33:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1279england MC3024  
Blue Silk
Team Hully Gullys3 11:13:40,20 1 00:33:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1280slovakia MC8687  
Rici
Team Kujanik4 11:13:40,30 1 00:33:40 Slovakia Club
1281eeuu MC9409  
Patsy
Team Eastern Pearl Loft2 11:13:40,55 1 00:33:41 USA
1282slovakia MC0694  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik4 11:13:40,65 1 00:33:41 Slovakia Club
1283belgium MC1474  
Evy
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther3 11:13:40,70 1 00:33:41 Belgium Club
1284england MC0527  
Dingos Dan
Team F. Briley and Son4 11:13:40,80 1 00:33:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1285slovakia MC7473  
Chiara
Team Babis & Cvinger3 11:13:40,90 1 00:33:41 Slovakia Club
1286belgium MC1835  
Ferdys Proud
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx9 11:13:41,45 1 00:33:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1287belgium MC7818  
Quintina
Dirk Vandenberghe3 11:13:41,50 1 00:33:42 Belgium Club
1288eeuu MC9045  
Hooymans x D. APP CUP
Daniel Hash2 11:13:41,51 1 00:33:42 USA
1289turkey MC7941  
Salvador
Figo Mehmet3 11:13:41,52 1 00:33:42 Turkey Flying Club
1290belgium MC2368  
Hans
Team Petra & John Smits6 11:13:41,65 1 00:33:42 Belgium Club
1291netherlands MC2371  
Quica
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon2 11:13:41,66 1 00:33:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1292slovakia MC5366  
Karol
Team Wiedermann-Otvos4 11:13:41,85 1 00:33:42 Slovakia Club
1293eeuu MC9459  
Fleet 55
Team Fleet Washington Loft3 11:13:41,86 1 00:33:42 USA
1294hungary MC3827  
Silver Arrov
Team Márkus M. & Hegedüs K.2 11:13:42,00 1 00:33:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1295england MC3234  
Tommy
Team Hope and Glory6 11:13:42,45 1 00:33:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1296slovakia MC8557  
Rachel 898
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 11:13:42,50 1 00:33:42 Slovakia Club
1297polska MC3957  
New Cano
Team Master8 11:13:42,80 1 00:33:43 Polonia
1298eeuu MC7593  
Replay
Team Bruno Loft1 11:13:42,81 1 00:33:43 USA
1299england MC2409  
Pauls Express
Team Paul Smith Syndicate4 11:13:43,15 1 00:33:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1300slovakia MC8211  
Adam
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea11 11:13:43,20 1 00:33:43 Slovakia Club
1301eeuu MC2429  
Rosi
Team Ganus Family Loft13 11:13:43,35 1 00:33:43 USA
1302polska MC8282  
Kali
Team Morel4 11:13:43,45 1 00:33:43 Polonia
1303eeuu MC9539  
Miha
Team Tony Loft2 11:13:44,00 1 00:33:44 USA
1304germany MC4111  
Time Bandit 12
Team Jörg Unglaube4 11:13:44,10 1 00:33:44 Germany Club
1305slovakia MC2986  
Masky
Team Kujanik5 11:13:44,20 1 00:33:44 Slovakia Club
1306polska MC4097  
Quennell
Grzegorz Szymanski7 11:13:44,45 1 00:33:44 Polonia
1307polska MC2488  
Baguette
Team Master9 11:13:44,60 1 00:33:45 Polonia
1308slovakia MC4236  
Veva
Team Velebny & Haviar2 11:13:45,15 1 00:33:45 Slovakia Club
1309slovakia MC4899  
MJM Kajka
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro4 11:13:45,35 1 00:33:45 Slovakia Club
1310eeuu MC8436  
Puky
Team Ganus Family Loft14 11:13:45,55 1 00:33:46 USA
1311wales MC5051  
Aragon
Michael Cook3 11:13:45,60 1 00:33:46 Wales Club
1312belgium MC7949  
Harrys Dex
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx10 11:13:45,80 1 00:33:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1313scotland MC2387  
It Wasnt Me
William Donachie2 11:13:45,90 1 00:33:46 Scottish Homing Union
1314belgium MC0873  
Olar
Team Hok L & N23 11:13:45,95 1 00:33:46 Belgium Club
1315wales MC0359  
Sissley
Team Rudderfett3 11:13:45,96 1 00:33:46 Welsh Flag
1316belgium MC1200  
Leonie
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers2 11:13:45,97 1 00:33:46 Belgium Club
1317netherlands MC5408  
Viool Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg3 11:13:46,10 1 00:33:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1318wales MC9699  
Magy
Team Welsh National Winners 20182 11:13:46,30 1 00:33:46 Wales Club
1319eeuu MC6474  
Dances in the Storm
Carlos Abitia5 11:13:46,40 1 00:33:46 USA
1320eeuu MC9414  
High Card
Team Guo Fu Loft1 11:13:46,55 1 00:33:47 USA
1321netherlands MC9517  
Vidi
Team The Oener Butchers4 11:13:46,56 1 00:33:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1322czech republic MC8438  
Zuzana
Team Koan2 11:13:46,70 1 00:33:47 Czech Republic Club
1323polska MC2794  
Kaczy
Team Morel5 11:13:46,85 1 00:33:47 Polonia
1324italia MC1799  
Birillo
Renato Cantu6 11:13:47,15 1 00:33:47 Italia Club
1325eeuu MC2880  
Cleopatra
Team Cemfly Loft3 11:13:47,95 1 00:33:48 USA
1326netherlands MC3194  
Flakkeeenaar
C. Tijl3 11:13:48,05 1 00:33:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1327polska MC8336  
Magic Blue
Team Master10 11:13:48,30 1 00:33:48 Polonia
1328netherlands MC6918  
Frysian Deluxe
Sjaak Buwalda6 11:13:48,40 1 00:33:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1329england MC2342  
Dingos Lightening
Team F. Briley and Son5 11:13:48,55 1 00:33:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1330eeuu MC6124  
Kimberleys Pride
Team Zheng Loft2 11:13:48,56 1 00:33:49 USA
1331germany MC2874  
Taffy
Sarah Lübbering2 11:13:48,80 1 00:33:49 Germany Club
1332slovakia MC1886  
Alex
Andrej Bielik4 11:13:48,85 1 00:33:49 Slovakia Club
1333england MC0098  
Dark Flash
Keith Warnes2 11:13:49,15 1 00:33:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1334eeuu MC5289  
Gitty Up
Team Crazy Als Lofts1 11:13:49,40 1 00:33:49 USA
1335italia MC3909  
URANO
Giuseppe Patti4 11:13:49,70 1 00:33:50 Italia Club
1336eeuu MC8153  
Garbo
Team Zheng Loft3 11:13:49,80 1 00:33:50 USA
1337england MC0606  
Six & Six
Team W and S Sweet7 11:13:49,85 1 00:33:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1338netherlands MC8622  
Black Siem
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk3 11:13:50,40 1 00:33:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1339polska MC9791  
Zlomek
Team Master11 11:13:50,50 1 00:33:50 Polonia
1340eeuu MC6127  
Triton
Carlos Abitia6 11:13:50,70 1 00:33:51 USA
1341slovakia MC7202  
Olino
Ivan Blasko2 11:13:51,00 1 00:33:51 Slovakia Club
1342hungary MC9887  
Piki
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 11:13:51,35 1 00:33:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
1343eeuu MC6442  
Password
Team Flying Pilgrims5 11:13:51,40 1 00:33:51 USA
1344wales MC7649  
Jerry
Team Avenue Lofts1 11:13:51,70 1 00:33:52 Wales Club
1345england MC8456  
Thor 2
Team Five Star Lofts4 11:13:51,71 1 00:33:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1346eeuu MC3732  
Ady
Team BBL Lofts1 11:13:52,05 1 00:33:52 USA
1347fuerteventura MC9820  
Hemlock
Félix Camacho Hernández4 11:13:52,10 1 00:33:52 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
1348belgium MC8761  
Lovely 018
Team Thieu & Thieu2 11:13:52,25 1 00:33:52 Belgium Club
1349belgium MC4751  
Kiran
Team PEC10 11:13:52,35 1 00:33:52 Belgium Club
1350england MC0167  
wentworth knight
Team Wentworth Lofts2 11:13:52,36 1 00:33:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1351belgium MC7480  
Terry
Team Hok L & N24 11:13:52,61 1 00:33:53 Belgium Club
1352asturias MC0675  
Kimbo
Team Asturias4 11:13:52,65 1 00:33:53 R.C. Oviedo
1353gran canaria MC6915  
Peter 916
Jaime Jiménez Martín2 11:13:53,15 1 00:33:53 CLUB2
1354belgium MC1160  
Lara
Team Kempische duif Bree5 11:13:53,20 1 00:33:53 Belgium Club
1355slovakia MC1627  
Tenerife 12
Ján Potoma3 11:13:53,21 1 00:33:53 Slovakia Club
1356netherlands MC2919  
Expensive Cole
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland3 11:13:53,45 1 00:33:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1357netherlands MC7717  
Triangel Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg4 11:13:53,50 1 00:33:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1358germany MC3587  
Wing Machine
Hendrik Wilpers12 11:13:53,51 1 00:33:54 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1359england MC5334  
Little JT
Team Deam Six3 11:13:54,05 1 00:33:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1360germany MC1303  
Caressa
Keil Heinz1 11:13:54,30 1 00:33:54 Germany Club
1361hungary MC6948  
Porthos
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 11:13:54,60 1 00:33:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
1362croatia MC0032  
Beauty
Team Blazevic3 11:13:54,61 1 00:33:55 Croatia Pigeon Club
1363austria MC2185  
Blue Moringa
Team Garcia & Rotzer3 11:13:54,65 1 00:33:55 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1364sevilla MC0895  
Lune De Miel ,Gaby
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George4 11:13:54,90 1 00:33:55 ITALICENSE
1365wales MC1147  
Degar
Team Rudderfett4 11:13:55,15 1 00:33:55 Welsh Flag
1366germany MC9053  
Conny
Team Schnellin10 11:13:55,50 1 00:33:56 Sachsen Club
1367belgium MC5374  
Timothy
Team Creemers & Zoon9 11:13:55,51 1 00:33:56 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1368czech republic MC7435  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 11:13:55,52 1 00:33:56 Czech Republic Club
1369slovakia MC9937  
Niki
Team Velebny & Haviar3 11:13:55,85 1 00:33:56 Slovakia Club
1370england MC0685  
Dundee Scret Weapon
Team Milly's Loft10 11:13:55,86 1 00:33:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1371netherlands MC8100  
Chart The Stars
Vincent Van Staveren3 11:13:56,05 1 00:33:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1372wales MC2734  
Maegans Boy
Team Welsh Hopefuls8 11:13:56,06 1 00:33:56 Wales Club
1373netherlands MC1633  
Fireball
Team Gebr. Vieberink4 11:13:56,07 1 00:33:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1374ireland MC2507  
Ballyellis
Team Owen Dunbar4 11:13:56,30 1 00:33:56 Irish Homing Union
1375scotland MC0665  
Black Douglas
Team Saor Alba3 11:13:56,35 1 00:33:56 Scottish Homing Union
1376polska MC9501  
Yolaisy
Tomasz Wiczling4 11:13:56,55 1 00:33:57 Polonia
1377eeuu MC3000  
Rentoir
Team Lazy AC Loft4 11:13:57,15 1 00:33:57 USA
1378switzerland MC8579  
Ancient Orange
Team Kewo Race5 11:13:57,20 1 00:33:57 Switzerland
1379austria MC8571  
La Joconde
Benjamin Neag19 11:13:57,85 1 00:33:58 Austria Club
1380england MC6238  
Bounty
Team Murray & Mills7 11:13:58,05 1 00:33:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1381slovakia MC4445  
Mago
Team Migo3 11:13:58,20 1 00:33:58 Slovakia Club
1382tenerife MC5498  
Christi
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo2 11:13:58,30 1 00:33:58 GRAN FONDO
1383eeuu MC8156  
Britt 2
Team Ganus Family Loft15 11:13:58,31 1 00:33:58 USA
1384netherlands MC1333  
Wimpie/Keesie III
Team Wimpie & Keesie2 11:13:58,35 1 00:33:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1385indonesia MC1557  
Yves
Team Nusantara4 11:13:58,55 1 00:33:59 Indonesian Club
1386wales MC8167  
boomerang Au007
Team Tom & Gaynor6 11:13:58,75 1 00:33:59 Wales Club
1387germany MC5047  
Crystal Wimpy
Daniel Weichtmann4 11:13:58,90 1 00:33:59 Germany Club
1388slovakia MC3190  
Chilli
Team R.CH2 11:13:59,05 1 00:33:59 Slovakia Club
1389slovenia MC7164  
Barbara S.
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha2 11:13:59,20 1 00:33:59 Slovenia Club
1390wales MC7993  
Squeaky 03
Team Welsh Hopefuls9 11:13:59,25 1 00:33:59 Wales Club
1391hungary MC6348  
Horesz 38
Team Horvath3 11:13:59,30 1 00:33:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
1392austria MC0706  
Jeni
Emil Damian3 11:13:59,40 1 00:33:59 Austria Club
1393norway MC6067  
Mathias
Rolf Helge Aspen1 11:13:59,75 1 00:34:00 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1394germany MC5163  
Manchas
Hendrik Wilpers13 11:13:59,90 1 00:34:00 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1395wales MC0661  
Tage
Ralph Morgans2 11:14:00,10 1 00:34:00 Wales Club
1396netherlands MC0003  
Brennus
Caspar Lurvink6 11:14:00,20 1 00:34:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1397rumania MC2518  
Maria
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan4 11:14:00,21 1 00:34:00 Romania
1398eeuu MC3890  
European Gold
Team A1 FEI1 11:14:00,30 1 00:34:00 USA
1399switzerland MC1218  
Nico
Martin Ruedi1 11:14:00,80 1 00:34:01 Switzerland
1400eeuu MC9063  
Citation
Team Dan & Greg Coury2 11:14:01,00 1 00:34:01 USA
1401slovakia MC3724  
Super 36
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 11:14:01,15 1 00:34:01 Slovakia Club
1402england MC9101  
Kitty 3
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst4 11:14:01,16 1 00:34:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1403netherlands MC8199  
Pepito
Lorenzo Van Russel10 11:14:01,17 1 00:34:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1404hungary MC2505  
Fredy
Team B.M.W.6 11:14:01,40 1 00:34:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
1405eeuu MC9245  
Firulais
Team Flying Pilgrims6 11:14:02,00 1 00:34:02 USA
1406belgium MC2012  
Jan 28
Team P-S-S-S9 11:14:02,20 1 00:34:02 Belgium Club
1407england MC6121  
Xibo
Team Glevum1 11:14:02,21 1 00:34:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1408rumania MC6914  
Bak 434
Marius Iulian Sepciuc2 11:14:02,22 1 00:34:02 Romania
1409belgium MC2032  
Brawny
Team Hok L & N25 11:14:02,23 1 00:34:02 Belgium Club
1410eeuu MC7233  
Minga
Team Eastern Pearl Loft3 11:14:02,25 1 00:34:02 USA
1411croatia MC9408  
Croat Luka
Denis Culic1 11:14:02,35 1 00:34:02 Croatia Pigeon Club
1412belgium MC7098  
Jan 35
Team P-S-S-S10 11:14:02,40 1 00:34:02 Belgium Club
1413france MC5370  
Antoine
Team Carrefour du Pigeon3 11:14:02,60 1 00:34:03 France Club
1414germany MC1202  
Nikon
Team SG Bauer1 11:14:02,70 1 00:34:03 Germany Club
1415polska MC8735  
Sokól
Team Morel6 11:14:03,00 1 00:34:03 Polonia
1416hungary MC1368  
Eniko 3
Jozsef Kovacs9 11:14:03,15 1 00:34:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
1417eeuu MC8407  
Afrodita
Mike Chafardon2 11:14:03,35 1 00:34:03 USA
1418belgium MC7196  
Ayyildiz
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer3 11:14:03,36 1 00:34:03 Belgium Club
1419czech republic MC7803  
Jednicka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek4 11:14:03,75 1 00:34:04 Czech Republic Club
1420slovakia MC2122  
Bela
Pavel Novák2 11:14:03,90 1 00:34:04 Slovakia Club
1421slovakia MC8423  
Marek
Anika Laco Pavlicek1 11:14:03,91 1 00:34:04 Slovakia Club
1422tenerife MC6690  
Troublemaker
Team Demmis2 11:14:04,10 1 00:34:04 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1423netherlands MC8835  
Speedmaster59
Team Mark van Olst4 11:14:04,20 1 00:34:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1424rumania MC0592  
Malen
Cristi Stan Pigeons2 11:14:04,25 1 00:34:04 Romania
1425slovakia MC0973  
Super 34
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 11:14:04,40 1 00:34:04 Slovakia Club
1426italia MC1184  
Valentino
Renato Cantu7 11:14:04,60 1 00:34:05 Italia Club
1427slovakia MC5950  
Ken
Team Kujanik6 11:14:04,61 1 00:34:05 Slovakia Club
1428eeuu MC9192  
LIN-1103
Team Lin Family Loft1 11:14:04,62 1 00:34:05 USA
1429slovakia MC5324  
Sekekama
Team Brezovica - Texas2 11:14:04,70 1 00:34:05 Slovakia Club
1430belgium MC1697  
Lucky 669
Team Buyl & Howells2 11:14:04,80 1 00:34:05 Denderbond Ninove
1431gran canaria MC2638  
Golden Girl
Germán Rojas Acosta4 11:14:05,50 1 00:34:06 Doramas
1432belgium MC1648  
Yannick
Team Schaekers Brouns2 11:14:05,75 1 00:34:06 Fondclub Loft 24
1433germany MC9802  
Malaka
Siebert Brieftaubensport2 11:14:05,95 1 00:34:06 Germany Club
1434netherlands MC9481  
Frysian Dogfight
Sjaak Buwalda7 11:14:06,10 1 00:34:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1435polska MC7746  
Mazany
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 11:14:06,11 1 00:34:06 Polonia
1436austria MC2417  
Sorbonne
Benjamin Neag20 11:14:06,15 1 00:34:06 Austria Club
1437greece MC7382  
Nihat
Team Derby Halkidiki4 11:14:06,25 1 00:34:06 Greece Club
1438germany MC6191  
China Wedding
Hendrik Wilpers14 11:14:06,40 1 00:34:06 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1439wales MC2668  
Tez 2
Team Welsh Hopefuls10 11:14:06,45 1 00:34:06 Wales Club
1440germany MC9426  
Gery
Team German Storm1 11:14:06,46 1 00:34:06 Germany Club
1441eeuu MC7700  
Doping heart
Team Roby Family Loft2 11:14:06,55 1 00:34:07 USA
1442eeuu MC5749  
Petsy
Li Min Shi1 11:14:07,30 1 00:34:07 USA
1443italia MC5377  
STAN junior 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov2 11:14:07,50 1 00:34:08 Italia Club
1444belgium MC9420  
Blauwdirkje
Dirk Vandenberghe4 11:14:07,51 1 00:34:08 Belgium Club
1445gran canaria MC9882  
Thor F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel12 11:14:07,60 1 00:34:08 Club Los Socios
1446baleares MC5897  
BamBam
Team Portmany2 11:14:07,85 1 00:34:08 C.C. IBIZA
1447turkey MC3180  
Duygu
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo2 11:14:08,15 1 00:34:08 Turkey Flying Club
1448slovakia MC8464  
Deres
Team Wiedermann-Otvos5 11:14:08,80 1 00:34:09 Slovakia Club
1449england MC0106  
Shes Electric
Team Gallagher3 11:14:08,81 1 00:34:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1450colombia MC7428  
Marcianita
Team Otra Atenea2 11:14:08,95 1 00:34:09 Colombia Club
1451england MC1997  
Caviar
Team Common View Lofts2 11:14:09,30 1 00:34:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1452england MC0954  
Pauls Trifle
Team F. Briley and Son6 11:14:09,40 1 00:34:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1453belgium MC0733  
Helena
Team Kempische duif Bree6 11:14:09,50 1 00:34:10 Belgium Club
1454germany MC1404  
Nancy
Team Schnellin11 11:14:09,75 1 00:34:10 Sachsen Club
1455eeuu MC0181  
Tri Bander
Team Stadie / Pancake2 11:14:09,80 1 00:34:10 USA
1456germany MC7065  
Pauline Mylle
Siebert Brieftaubensport3 11:14:10,05 1 00:34:10 Germany Club
1457slovakia MC7061  
Tempo
Team R.CH3 11:14:10,10 1 00:34:10 Slovakia Club
1458england MC7414  
Behati
Glenn Zimmerman3 11:14:10,35 1 00:34:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1459hungary MC0967  
Niki 4
Jozsef Kovacs10 11:14:10,55 1 00:34:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1460rumania MC4498  
Viorel
Team Agro3 11:14:11,15 1 00:34:11 Romania
1461belgium MC9909  
Louise
Team Geusens3 11:14:11,16 1 00:34:11 Belgium Club
1462baleares MC3161  
Crown Ridge
Team Derby Ibiza2 11:14:11,17 1 00:34:11 C.C. IBIZA
1463rumania MC9717  
Tipper
Hanus Vasile6 11:14:11,30 1 00:34:11 Romania
1464wales MC5478  
macky
Team Bargoed Boys2 11:14:11,40 1 00:34:11 Wales Club
1465hungary MC2085  
Baba
Team Brigetio5 11:14:11,41 1 00:34:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1466netherlands MC5675  
Mr. Legacy
Team Hageman & van Acker18 11:14:11,42 1 00:34:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1467netherlands MC2761  
Louise
Team Van Gelder1 11:14:11,50 1 00:34:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1468slovakia MC5513  
Red John
Team Viglas JJM3 11:14:11,55 1 00:34:12 Slovakia Club
1469netherlands MC0697  
Dear Harry
Team Gebr. Vieberink5 11:14:12,00 1 00:34:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1470germany MC6549  
The Fine One
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg1 11:14:12,01 1 00:34:12 Germany Club
1471polska MC5162  
Darka
Stanislaw Para3 11:14:12,05 1 00:34:12 Polonia
1472belgium MC1927  
Victoria
Team Sin Miedo3 11:14:12,55 1 00:34:13 Belgium Club
1473rumania MC6893  
Malayuga
Cristi Stan Pigeons3 11:14:12,60 1 00:34:13 Romania
1474netherlands MC2867  
Slampamper Ping
Team Baarda Pingjum1 11:14:13,00 1 00:34:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1475england MC9443  
You Want My Milly
Team Milly's Loft11 11:14:13,05 1 00:34:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1476belgium MC8466  
Lucky 659
Team Buyl & Howells3 11:14:13,25 1 00:34:13 Denderbond Ninove
1477polska MC0017  
Clovis Ii
Aleksander Golofit2 11:14:13,55 1 00:34:14 Polonia
1478england MC4731  
Demon
Keith Warnes3 11:14:13,65 1 00:34:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1479hungary MC6692  
La Lili
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs3 11:14:13,70 1 00:34:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1480fuerteventura MC3662  
Edda
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna2 11:14:13,85 1 00:34:14 Gran Tarajal
1481belgium MC6879  
Britt
Team Hok L & N26 11:14:13,95 1 00:34:14 Belgium Club
1482eeuu MC4628  
Dealer
Mike Chafardon3 11:14:14,10 1 00:34:14 USA
1483hungary MC2512  
Bea
Ferenc Csorna4 11:14:14,11 1 00:34:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1484slovakia MC4704  
Nika
Team Cvasko4 11:14:14,45 1 00:34:14 Slovakia Club
1485slovakia MC9919  
Henike
Team Wiedermann-Otvos6 11:14:14,60 1 00:34:15 Slovakia Club
1486scotland MC0254  
Kelpies Two
Team The Kelpies3 11:14:14,80 1 00:34:15 Scottish Homing Union
1487belgium MC6091  
Pablo
Team Hok L & N27 11:14:15,10 1 00:34:15 Belgium Club
1488eeuu MC9343  
Fresco
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy3 11:14:15,25 1 00:34:15 USA
1489germany MC8306  
Skate
Mario Filaus2 11:14:15,35 1 00:34:15 Germany Club
1490polska MC4650  
Kaczmi
Team Morel7 11:14:15,60 1 00:34:16 Polonia
1491england MC4156  
Lupy
Keith Warnes4 11:14:15,70 1 00:34:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1492wales MC7768  
boomerang Rosta III
Team Tom & Gaynor7 11:14:16,00 1 00:34:16 Wales Club
1493wales MC8254  
Evita
Team O'Brien & Jones1 11:14:16,05 1 00:34:16 Wales Club
1494germany MC2809  
Johann
Hans Esser2 11:14:16,85 1 00:34:17 Germany Club
1495switzerland MC2385  
Pinky
Team Alp Race3 11:14:16,86 1 00:34:17 Switzerland
1496england MC0782  
Brians Rose
Team Top Wing7 11:14:16,87 1 00:34:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1497england MC7024  
Dark Diva
Team Woodhouse Boys7 11:14:16,88 1 00:34:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1498switzerland MC9901  
Rasied Status
Team Kewo Race6 11:14:16,90 1 00:34:17 Switzerland
1499tenerife MC9537  
Raise Your Glass
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera2 11:14:17,25 1 00:34:17 CANARAGÜI
1500wales MC1519  
Dougie
Team Welsh Hopefuls11 11:14:17,40 1 00:34:17 Wales Club
1501hungary MC6264  
Clay Dark
Károly Haraszti3 11:14:17,75 1 00:34:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
1502hungary MC8952  
Grutter
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea11 11:14:17,80 1 00:34:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
1503norway MC3927  
Kjell 53
Team V & V Haugesund2 11:14:17,85 1 00:34:18 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1504wales MC0917  
Adam
Team Men of Gwent3 11:14:17,90 1 00:34:18 Wales Club
1505belgium MC3726  
Lucky 664
Team Buyl & Howells4 11:14:18,15 1 00:34:18 Denderbond Ninove
1506denmark MC8096  
Bent
Team Bent & Tage4 11:14:18,45 1 00:34:18 Denmark Club
1507hungary MC4453  
Allison
Team B.M.W.7 11:14:18,55 1 00:34:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
1508bulgaria MC2217  
Gaby 2
Team Bolyari2 11:14:18,56 1 00:34:19 Bulgaria Club
1509eeuu MC0278  
Boogie
Team Ganus Family Loft16 11:14:18,65 1 00:34:19 USA
1510belgium MC8404  
máximo
Team Annie Boys6 11:14:18,66 1 00:34:19 Belgium Club
1511england MC6158  
European Star
Team Toto Buzi Loft2 11:14:18,80 1 00:34:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1512tenerife MC9746  
Tenderfoot
Team Demmis3 11:14:19,15 1 00:34:19 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1513belgium MC2129  
Eden
Team Creemers & Zoon10 11:14:19,16 1 00:34:19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1514netherlands MC9253  
unidad
Team Poelman & Kap5 11:14:19,50 1 00:34:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1515england MC2742  
Pieter
Keith Warnes5 11:14:19,65 1 00:34:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1516asturias MC3691  
Barbi
Team Asturias5 11:14:19,70 1 00:34:20 R.C. Oviedo
1517eeuu MC0728  
Cork
Frank McLaughlin5 11:14:19,80 1 00:34:20 USA
1518denmark MC2591  
Chevie Dujour
Team Racing Pigeons Jebjerg1 11:14:20,10 1 00:34:20 Denmark Club
1519eeuu MC9339  
LIN-1121
Team Lin Family Loft2 11:14:20,20 1 00:34:20 USA
1520belgium MC6174  
Swaluw
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther4 11:14:20,35 1 00:34:20 Belgium Club
1521sevilla MC1856  
Carmelo Yupi
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George5 11:14:20,45 1 00:34:20 ITALICENSE
1522wales MC8722  
Misfit
Team Regs Misfits4 11:14:20,80 1 00:34:21 Wales Club
1523rumania MC2143  
Calvin
Team Hermeneanu Brothers1 11:14:20,95 1 00:34:21 Romania
1524england MC1367  
North Sea Belle
Team Humberston2 11:14:21,05 1 00:34:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1525eeuu MC9834  
Bols
Team Jenkins Racing2 11:14:21,50 1 00:34:22 USA
1526austria MC2665  
Lazy Luke
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer4 11:14:21,55 1 00:34:22 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1527rumania MC8659  
Celina
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR3 11:14:21,56 1 00:34:22 Romania
1528germany MC2443  
Time Bandit 13
Team Jörg Unglaube5 11:14:21,65 1 00:34:22 Germany Club
1529netherlands MC4743  
Zeeheld
Caspar Lurvink7 11:14:22,15 1 00:34:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1530rumania MC9756  
Saly
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut4 11:14:22,16 1 00:34:22 Romania
1531germany MC9393  
violeta
Team KVSK & Lipperland7 11:14:22,50 1 00:34:22 Germany Club
1532slovakia MC1507  
Vichor
Pavel Vasicek1 11:14:22,65 1 00:34:23 Slovakia Club
1533england MC0953  
Pied Piper
Team W and S Sweet8 11:14:22,66 1 00:34:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1534switzerland MC6657  
Chinon
Team Kewo Race7 11:14:22,95 1 00:34:23 Switzerland
1535fuerteventura MC1420  
Marieke
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna3 11:14:23,05 1 00:34:23 Gran Tarajal
1536slovakia MC5772  
Ala
Team Velebny & Haviar4 11:14:23,35 1 00:34:23 Slovakia Club
1537switzerland MC7938  
Stella
Team Alp Race4 11:14:23,40 1 00:34:23 Switzerland
1538rumania MC0998  
Schuppi
Ion Ureche2 11:14:23,45 1 00:34:23 Romania
1539belgium MC2231  
R 528
A. en C. Roels7 11:14:23,60 1 00:34:24 Belgium Club
1540belgium MC8200  
Annie-Inch Nails
Team Diamond Ladies3 11:14:23,61 1 00:34:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1541wales MC6234  
bonus ball
Team Tom & Gaynor8 11:14:23,75 1 00:34:24 Wales Club
1542turkey MC0057  
Baris
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo3 11:14:23,85 1 00:34:24 Turkey Flying Club
1543wales MC7187  
Supreme Gold
Kenneth Darlington3 11:14:24,00 1 00:34:24 Wales Club
1544hungary MC4582  
Jazmin
Ferenc Csorna5 11:14:24,05 1 00:34:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
1545netherlands MC3363  
Mojo
Team CDK Zeeland2 11:14:24,85 1 00:34:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1546eeuu MC4106  
Den 196
Team GT Family Loft1 11:14:25,20 1 00:34:25 USA
1547hungary MC9108  
Alenka
Zoltan Vig2 11:14:25,30 1 00:34:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
1548hungary MC3693  
"Zhek"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert11 11:14:25,45 1 00:34:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
1549belgium MC9516  
Arona 956
Dirk Verstichelen5 11:14:25,50 1 00:34:26 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1550eeuu MC5270  
Ms. Anna
Team Pawels Loft1 11:14:25,51 1 00:34:26 USA
1551slovakia MC1642  
Ibi 1
Team BRZY2 11:14:25,70 1 00:34:26 Slovakia Club
1552rumania MC8007  
Hartari
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon4 11:14:25,71 1 00:34:26 Romania
1553colombia MC7731  
Relámpago
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez2 11:14:26,05 1 00:34:26 Colombia Club
1554rumania MC1014  
Don Leo
Hanus Vasile7 11:14:26,15 1 00:34:26 Romania
1555austria MC8777  
Cowgirl
Team Kutlesa6 11:14:26,25 1 00:34:26 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1556slovakia MC6981  
Kamil
Team Marton J + I2 11:14:26,65 1 00:34:27 Slovakia Club
1557austria MC0174  
Scarlett
Reinhar Gasser1 11:14:26,70 1 00:34:27 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1558polska MC2167  
Artur
Team Master12 11:14:26,90 1 00:34:27 Polonia
1559germany MC8914  
Excalibur
Team Fenten & Tecchert1 11:14:26,95 1 00:34:27 Germany Club
1560england MC2596  
Tom
Glenn Zimmerman4 11:14:27,01 1 00:34:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1561belgium MC4953  
Belgium Winner 88
Team Penne & Roelandt3 11:14:27,35 1 00:34:27 Denderbond Ninove
1562hungary MC4399  
Fater
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.9 11:14:27,45 1 00:34:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
1563slovakia MC7970  
Jacy
Team Wiedermann-Otvos7 11:14:27,50 1 00:34:28 Slovakia Club
1564denmark MC8508  
Masca
Team M & C Hansen2 11:14:27,80 1 00:34:28 Denmark Club
1565england MC0713  
On Ya Toes
Team W and S Sweet9 11:14:28,00 1 00:34:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1566italia MC3121  
ATI
Giuseppe Patti5 11:14:28,25 1 00:34:28 Italia Club
1567eeuu MC8488  
Nicholas
Team Mercado Family Loft1 11:14:28,35 1 00:34:28 USA
1568eeuu MC0622  
Aspen
Team APC Loft4 11:14:28,45 1 00:34:28 USA
1569belgium MC2955  
Vlekje
Team Petra & Freddy1 11:14:28,50 1 00:34:28 Denderbond Ninove
1570italia MC4189  
Leonardo
Renato Cantu8 11:14:28,90 1 00:34:29 Italia Club
1571rumania MC6370  
Indigo
Team Tanase & Paul1 11:14:29,00 1 00:34:29 Romania
1572rumania MC0395  
Sefir
Team Dinu & Din2 11:14:29,05 1 00:34:29 Romania
1573rumania MC7662  
Vio 5
Viorel Gah6 11:14:29,15 1 00:34:29 Romania
1574hungary MC9174  
Kalniau
Sandor Kiss Gyula2 11:14:29,25 1 00:34:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
1575slovakia MC2420  
Aja
Team Velebny & Haviar5 11:14:29,50 1 00:34:30 Slovakia Club
1576scotland MC4109  
Tail-Spin
Team Saor Alba4 11:14:29,65 1 00:34:30 Scottish Homing Union
1577belgium MC5533  
Yarno
Team Castermans & Maes3 11:14:29,95 1 00:34:30 Belgium Club
1578eeuu MC4949  
Big Ray
Team Bruno Loft2 11:14:29,96 1 00:34:30 USA
1579belgium MC7907  
Berlin
Team Hok L & N28 11:14:30,35 1 00:34:30 Belgium Club
1580england MC4581  
Brave Rogue
A. Harker6 11:14:30,55 1 00:34:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1581england MC7535  
Sheila
Glenn Zimmerman5 11:14:30,85 1 00:34:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1582belgium MC1882  
Dirk
Team Kempische duif Bree7 11:14:31,10 1 00:34:31 Belgium Club
1583eeuu MC6912  
Bosco
Team Li Qing Ni2 11:14:31,40 1 00:34:31 USA
1584germany MC4354  
Roman
Walter Agler3 11:14:31,45 1 00:34:31 Oberbayern Club
1585belgium MC8369  
Polly
Team Hok L & N29 11:14:31,70 1 00:34:32 Belgium Club
1586eeuu MC8205  
Black Diamond
Team GT Family Loft2 11:14:31,75 1 00:34:32 USA
1587eeuu MC7339  
Cyrix
Team Lazy AC Loft5 11:14:31,85 1 00:34:32 USA
1588eeuu MC1468  
Tano
Team Ganus Family Loft17 11:14:31,86 1 00:34:32 USA
1589england MC2059  
Flo
Team Hope and Glory7 11:14:32,05 1 00:34:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1590germany MC4375  
Noah
Hendrik Wilpers15 11:14:32,15 1 00:34:32 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1591slovakia MC1416  
Turbo Bojna
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea12 11:14:32,20 1 00:34:32 Slovakia Club
1592slovakia MC1588  
Caesar
Team Daughter & Father Drexler2 11:14:32,30 1 00:34:32 Slovakia Club
1593eeuu MC8324  
Silver Dollar
Team Stadie / Pancake3 11:14:32,35 1 00:34:32 USA
1594eeuu MC0570  
Erna
Da Chen2 11:14:32,40 1 00:34:32 USA
1595germany MC6465  
Dunn O
Team Klaas & Sohn11 11:14:32,55 1 00:34:33 Rietberg Club
1596italia MC0344  
VENERE
Giuseppe Patti6 11:14:33,15 1 00:34:33 Italia Club
1597eeuu MC1896  
Septimo Sol
Carlos Abitia7 11:14:33,35 1 00:34:33 USA
1598eeuu MC4894  
Tim
Team Szysza Loft2 11:14:33,45 1 00:34:33 USA
1599slovakia MC2416  
Anna
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna2 11:14:33,75 1 00:34:34 Slovakia Club
1600netherlands MC7490  
Fenoman
Team Hageman & van Acker19 11:14:33,80 1 00:34:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1601england MC1270  
Wonderduk
A. Harker7 11:14:33,95 1 00:34:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1602belgium MC8870  
Wockie
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC9 11:14:34,10 1 00:34:34 Fondclub Herent
1603hungary MC2996  
Horesz 35
Team Horvath4 11:14:34,11 1 00:34:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
1604sevilla MC1180  
Lanyi
Francisco Gutiérrez7 11:14:34,95 1 00:34:35 ITALICENSE
1605colombia MC6596  
Maria
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez3 11:14:35,30 1 00:34:35 Colombia Club
1606austria MC5812  
Ramses
Team Kutlesa7 11:14:35,55 1 00:34:36 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1607denmark MC5411  
NN
Team M & C Hansen3 11:14:35,70 1 00:34:36 Denmark Club
1608belgium MC9693  
Amor
Erik Masset1 11:14:36,00 1 00:34:36 Belgium Club
1609eeuu MC9435  
Alazan
Andy Skwiat2 11:14:36,15 1 00:34:36 USA
1610netherlands MC1666  
Butterfly
Team Visser & Meijboom2 11:14:36,45 1 00:34:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1611slovakia MC6779  
Atom
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J2 11:14:36,75 1 00:34:37 Slovakia Club
1612hungary MC4985  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs11 11:14:36,85 1 00:34:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1613netherlands MC1592  
New Sensation I
Team Gebr. Vieberink6 11:14:37,10 1 00:34:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1614slovakia MC4284  
Valliant
Team Daughter & Father Drexler3 11:14:37,35 1 00:34:37 Slovakia Club
1615switzerland MC8218  
Samba
Team Alp Race5 11:14:37,60 1 00:34:38 Switzerland
1616england MC5790  
Holtham
Team Lincs5 11:14:37,61 1 00:34:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1617england MC9978  
Jessy Maries Cruiser
A. Harker8 11:14:37,80 1 00:34:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1618belgium MC0773  
Gaspar
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.3 11:14:37,95 1 00:34:38 Belgium Club
1619italia MC0904  
Amy Winehouse
Renato Cantu9 11:14:38,15 1 00:34:38 Italia Club
1620belgium MC2120  
Blockbuster
Team Hok L & N30 11:14:38,40 1 00:34:38 Belgium Club
1621wales MC3195  
Punk
Michael Cook4 11:14:38,60 1 00:34:39 Wales Club
1622denmark MC2190  
Red Dino
Henrik Meldgaard3 11:14:39,00 1 00:34:39 Denmark Club
1623polska MC0378  
Onar
Team Morel8 11:14:39,10 1 00:34:39 Polonia
1624hungary MC9948  
Meri
Team Brigetio6 11:14:39,30 1 00:34:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1625rumania MC0903  
High Tech Friend
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR4 11:14:39,45 1 00:34:39 Romania
1626wales MC5456  
Arkan
Team PK Lofts4 11:14:39,50 1 00:34:40 Wales Club
1627turkey MC4910  
Blauwe As
Figo Mehmet4 11:14:40,00 1 00:34:40 Turkey Flying Club
1628netherlands MC4148  
Political Party
Vincent Van Staveren4 11:14:40,01 1 00:34:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1629germany MC6937  
Audry
Detlef Schüring2 11:14:40,02 1 00:34:40 Münsterland Club
1630belgium MC0272  
Liebe
Team Lucky 54 11:14:40,15 1 00:34:40 Belgium Club
1631england MC2052  
Son Dtr Eagle Eye
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst5 11:14:40,20 1 00:34:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1632eeuu MC9637  
Gotta-Go
Team Linda Loft1 11:14:40,30 1 00:34:40 USA
1633belgium MC6301  
Besy
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo6 11:14:41,15 1 00:34:41 Belgium Club
1634england MC2904  
lacie Dreaming
Team Bebbington Family3 11:14:41,16 1 00:34:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1635italia MC3068  
Lil Jimmy
Nikolin Hattillari3 11:14:41,17 1 00:34:41 Italia Club
1636rumania MC2427  
Bluzer
Team Antofie4 11:14:41,20 1 00:34:41 Romania
1637gran canaria MC4049  
Gordito F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel13 11:14:41,21 1 00:34:41 Club Los Socios
1638switzerland MC7725  
Lally
Team Kewo Race8 11:14:41,95 1 00:34:42 Switzerland
1639hungary MC3306  
"85 girl"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert12 11:14:42,10 1 00:34:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1640eeuu MC0844  
Lexy
Team Li Qing Ni3 11:14:42,15 1 00:34:42 USA
1641england MC7345  
Dark Alfie
Team Woodhouse Boys8 11:14:42,20 1 00:34:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1642hungary MC1197  
Letti
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös5 11:14:42,40 1 00:34:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1643eeuu MC8298  
Campus Martius
Team Jenkins Racing3 11:14:43,10 1 00:34:43 USA
1644netherlands MC1938  
Samos
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 11:14:43,11 1 00:34:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1645germany MC6943  
Axel
Team Schnellin12 11:14:43,20 1 00:34:43 Sachsen Club
1646germany MC1081  
Swift Pace
Team Bernhard Kluber6 11:14:43,35 1 00:34:43 Germany Club
1647scotland MC6707  
JS1 Coll
Team JS1 Lofts5 11:14:43,70 1 00:34:44 Scottish Homing Union
1648polska MC1328  
Gametime
Andrzej Jankowski5 11:14:43,75 1 00:34:44 Polonia
1649norway MC8026  
Assail
Team Spirit of Norway3 11:14:43,80 1 00:34:44 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1650polska MC4606  
Aristos
Sylwester Ostapiuk3 11:14:44,90 1 00:34:45 Polonia
1651belgium MC7794  
Ytik
Dirk Martens1 11:14:45,10 1 00:34:45 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1652germany MC5567  
Follow Up
Team Bernhard Kluber7 11:14:45,20 1 00:34:45 Germany Club
1653eeuu MC7659  
Ladies Pride
Team Lazy AC Loft6 11:14:45,25 1 00:34:45 USA
1654germany MC1568  
Jleninch
Hans Esser3 11:14:45,90 1 00:34:46 Germany Club
1655slovakia MC1601  
Cheese
Team Kusnirak3 11:14:45,91 1 00:34:46 Slovakia Club
1656netherlands MC5872  
Flipper
Team Soepboer4 11:14:46,15 1 00:34:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1657rumania MC5765  
Sanson
Team Cimpeanu & Caldentey1 11:14:46,55 1 00:34:47 Romania
1658england MC1240  
Bluethunder Asgard
Team Coleman & Lawson5 11:14:46,56 1 00:34:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1659hungary MC5462  
Adel
Attila Szalma4 11:14:46,65 1 00:34:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
1660england MC8658  
Elisa
Team Glevum2 11:14:46,75 1 00:34:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1661czech republic MC0026  
Barka
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana8 11:14:47,05 1 00:34:47 Czech Republic Club
1662fuerteventura MC8188  
Muńeca
Luis Fumero Arucas3 11:14:47,50 1 00:34:48 Gran Tarajal
1663hungary MC2477  
Rebeka
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.10 11:14:47,55 1 00:34:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
1664asturias MC5587  
Miss Myron
Team Asturias6 11:14:47,56 1 00:34:48 R.C. Oviedo
1665polska MC4278  
Warrior
Team Master13 11:14:47,80 1 00:34:48 Polonia
1666belgium MC3651  
Silver Apoline
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx11 11:14:48,25 1 00:34:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1667belgium MC6038  
Lovely Tuur
Team Diamond Ladies4 11:14:48,45 1 00:34:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1668germany MC2437  
Isabeau
Keil Heinz2 11:14:48,50 1 00:34:48 Germany Club
1669belgium MC9218  
Dimata
Team Annie Boys7 11:14:48,70 1 00:34:49 Belgium Club
1670eeuu MC0581  
TENERIFE
Team Missiles Castro3 11:14:48,75 1 00:34:49 USA
1671germany MC0890  
Lali
Detlef Schüring3 11:14:48,80 1 00:34:49 Münsterland Club
1672italia MC4063  
Sweet Emotion
Team RSR1 11:14:49,10 1 00:34:49 Italia Club
1673turkey MC4350  
De Gold
Figo Mehmet5 11:14:49,65 1 00:34:50 Turkey Flying Club
1674slovakia MC3057  
Rebi
Team Wiedermann-Otvos8 11:14:49,75 1 00:34:50 Slovakia Club
1675gran canaria MC5363  
Deltilla
Team R.M.G.2 11:14:50,05 1 00:34:50 C.C. Las Palmas
1676belgium MC7736  
Masca
Team Creemers & Zoon11 11:14:50,40 1 00:34:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1677scotland MC7775  
JS1 Chivas
Team JS1 Lofts6 11:14:50,60 1 00:34:51 Scottish Homing Union
1678polska MC9368  
Dubai Glory
Tomasz Wiczling5 11:14:50,95 1 00:34:51 Polonia
1679belgium MC5965  
OEHOEBOEROE
Roger Mertens7 11:14:50,96 1 00:34:51 Fond Wallonie
1680slovakia MC3819  
Lucia
Magusin Gejza2 11:14:51,20 1 00:34:51 Slovakia Club
1681belgium MC1763  
Hercules
Erik Masset2 11:14:51,50 1 00:34:52 Belgium Club
1682eeuu MC4297  
Babette
Andy Skwiat3 11:14:51,55 1 00:34:52 USA
1683netherlands MC1345  
Wally 2
Team Flipje5 11:14:51,85 1 00:34:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1684gran canaria MC4093  
Mendi
Team Silintintines2 11:14:51,95 1 00:34:52 Ciudad Alta
1685netherlands MC5275  
Frysian Blues
Sjaak Buwalda8 11:14:52,20 1 00:34:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1686gran canaria MC3518  
CARLAS
Francisco Montes Santos1 11:14:52,40 1 00:34:52 Ciudad Alta
1687belgium MC8250  
Fantasy
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo7 11:14:52,45 1 00:34:52 Belgium Club
1688wales MC7712  
Juno
Team Men of Gwent4 11:14:52,65 1 00:34:53 Wales Club
1689belgium MC4813  
Irritate Me
Team Annie Boys8 11:14:52,80 1 00:34:53 Belgium Club
1690netherlands MC8411  
Agen
Team Hageman & van Acker20 11:14:53,30 1 00:34:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1691eeuu MC8173  
Britney
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing3 11:14:53,31 1 00:34:53 Club New Mexico
1692austria MC2830  
Bonnie
Benjamin Neag21 11:14:53,75 1 00:34:54 Austria Club
1693slovakia MC0178  
Tomas
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J3 11:14:53,76 1 00:34:54 Slovakia Club
1694eeuu MC4776  
Roland
Team Lazy AC Loft7 11:14:53,77 1 00:34:54 USA
1695wales MC3254  
Challenger 12
Team Ganwy Lofts2 11:14:53,85 1 00:34:54 Welsh Flag
1696england MC2918  
Olivia
Team Clive Browns Heroes3 11:14:53,90 1 00:34:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1697hungary MC2584  
Andrea
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea12 11:14:54,20 1 00:34:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
1698fuerteventura MC4303  
Timmy Chu
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna4 11:14:54,40 1 00:34:54 Gran Tarajal
1699germany MC2672  
Hermes-Bramkamp 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp5 11:14:54,41 1 00:34:54 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1700netherlands MC6102  
Karel
Team Hageman & van Acker21 11:14:54,42 1 00:34:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1701slovakia MC6233  
Rudo
Team Marton J + I3 11:14:54,65 1 00:34:55 Slovakia Club
1702germany MC6916  
Crafty
Team Aa. Perle2 11:14:55,00 1 00:34:55 Germany Club
1703rumania MC4452  
Sky Twister
Adelin Nastasescu1 11:14:55,05 1 00:34:55 Romania
1704denmark MC0919  
Aya
Team Henriksen4 11:14:55,10 1 00:34:55 Denmark Club
1705austria MC3110  
Purple Rain
Benjamin Neag22 11:14:55,35 1 00:34:55 Austria Club
1706eeuu MC3387  
Diablo 36
Team Bruno Loft3 11:14:55,45 1 00:34:55 USA
1707hungary MC6578  
James Banol
Team Szarok Csaba4 11:14:55,46 1 00:34:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
1708england MC7961  
Keiths Dream
Keith Warnes6 11:14:55,65 1 00:34:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1709belgium MC2419  
R 127
A. en C. Roels8 11:14:55,70 1 00:34:56 Belgium Club
1710denmark MC4343  
Jos 086
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 11:14:56,00 1 00:34:56 Denmark Club
1711rumania MC3557  
Kerry Marie
Team Hermeneanu Brothers2 11:14:56,01 1 00:34:56 Romania
1712eeuu MC3067  
You Can Count On Me
Team Ariel & Sons LOFT2 11:14:56,25 1 00:34:56 USA
1713germany MC4911  
Goldie
Franz Kleinhans2 11:14:56,50 1 00:34:56 Bayernmarathon Club
1714eeuu MC0804  
More Hope
Team Crazy Als Lofts2 11:14:56,75 1 00:34:57 USA
1715scotland MC6728  
Kelpies Four
Team The Kelpies4 11:14:56,90 1 00:34:57 Scottish Homing Union
1716slovakia MC3444  
BinBing
Team Wiedermann-Otvos9 11:14:57,15 1 00:34:57 Slovakia Club
1717eeuu MC6017  
Dakota
Team Mariadan Loft4 11:14:57,65 1 00:34:58 USA
1718denmark MC3316  
Porche 051
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 11:14:57,70 1 00:34:58 Denmark Club
1719eeuu MC5564  
Trosky
Team Mariadan Loft5 11:14:58,05 1 00:34:58 USA
1720germany MC8410  
Kamie
J. Stefaniszyn2 11:14:58,70 1 00:34:59 Germany Club
1721polska MC9906  
Kaeie
Piotr Pepel2 11:14:59,00 1 00:34:59 Polonia
1722germany MC0730  
Winning Blues
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard2 11:14:59,05 1 00:34:59 Kaltenengers Club
1723belgium MC6534  
Best Ferdy
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx12 11:14:59,10 1 00:34:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1724denmark MC4834  
Barnbrook One
Team Racing Pigeons Jebjerg2 11:14:59,35 1 00:34:59 Denmark Club
1725england MC3376  
Bluethunder Odin
Team Coleman & Lawson6 11:14:59,40 1 00:34:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1726eeuu MC5708  
Everton Fc
Team Q-BA Family Loft3 11:14:59,55 1 00:35:00 USA
1727belgium MC6335  
Blacky
Team Hok L & N31 11:14:59,56 1 00:35:00 Belgium Club
1728belgium MC9992  
Queen
Team Creemers & Zoon12 11:14:59,75 1 00:35:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1729belgium MC8636  
Coqueta
Team PEC11 11:15:00,10 1 00:35:00 Belgium Club
1730england MC3249  
Millys Says Catch Me
Team Milly's Loft12 11:15:00,25 1 00:35:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1731belgium MC5969  
Boy D 018
Team Fam. Steyvers1 11:15:00,50 1 00:35:00 Belgium Club
1732wales MC3695  
Jana
Team Welsh Hopefuls12 11:15:00,60 1 00:35:01 Wales Club
1733belgium MC1417  
Maike
Team Fam. Steyvers2 11:15:00,90 1 00:35:01 Belgium Club
1734switzerland MC4996  
Esther
Team Alpen Jager5 11:15:01,00 1 00:35:01 Switzerland
1735hungary MC3438  
Witbuik
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.11 11:15:01,01 1 00:35:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
1736polska MC8605  
Linda S
Stanislaw Para4 11:15:01,60 1 00:35:02 Polonia
1737belgium MC4486  
Marie
Team Hok L & N32 11:15:01,70 1 00:35:02 Belgium Club
1738netherlands MC3014  
Engel 2
Team Flipje6 11:15:01,85 1 00:35:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1739hungary MC3158  
Andi
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea13 11:15:02,25 1 00:35:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
1740netherlands MC7558  
Zakumi
Team Doldersum6 11:15:02,95 1 00:35:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1741bosnia herzegovina MC1347  
Bilci
Team Fam. Peric5 11:15:03,00 1 00:35:03 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
1742england MC6802  
Triton
Team Planet Brothers6 11:15:03,50 1 00:35:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1743hungary MC2691  
Turbo Junior
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.12 11:15:03,60 1 00:35:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
1744slovakia MC8626  
Patrik
Magusin Gejza3 11:15:03,90 1 00:35:04 Slovakia Club
1745eeuu MC6300  
Twoxbetty
Eduardo Torres1 11:15:03,91 1 00:35:04 USA
1746hungary MC7375  
Jocó 4
Jozsef Kovacs12 11:15:04,10 1 00:35:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
1747colombia MC8792  
Samurai
Team Colombian Eagles4 11:15:04,11 1 00:35:04 Colombia Club
1748belgium MC8980  
Fré
Team De Scheemaeker2 11:15:04,25 1 00:35:04 Belgium Club
1749belgium MC9750  
Supreme Sovereign
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC10 11:15:04,45 1 00:35:04 Fondclub Herent
1750polska MC9577  
Gozilla
Team Master14 11:15:04,75 1 00:35:05 Polonia
1751slovakia MC5731  
Ondrik
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J4 11:15:05,10 1 00:35:05 Slovakia Club
1752eeuu MC0703  
Rileys Boy
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft6 11:15:05,45 1 00:35:05 USA
1753slovakia MC5921  
Ivanka
Team Hrozen P & P4 11:15:05,65 1 00:35:06 Slovakia Club
1754polska MC4705  
New Poncha
Team Master15 11:15:05,76 1 00:35:06 Polonia
1755england MC2912  
Boo
Team Mambo Boys2 11:15:06,10 1 00:35:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1756hungary MC3333  
Szikra
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös6 11:15:06,55 1 00:35:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
1757scotland MC5510  
Pebble
William Donachie3 11:15:06,80 1 00:35:07 Scottish Homing Union
1758denmark MC2395  
Million Elektric 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 11:15:07,00 1 00:35:07 Denmark Club
1759germany MC9558  
Time Bandit 8
Team Jörg Unglaube6 11:15:07,20 1 00:35:07 Germany Club
1760england MC8872  
Bronx
Team Glevum3 11:15:07,21 1 00:35:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1761austria MC1794  
Niels
Team Kutlesa8 11:15:07,40 1 00:35:07 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1762eeuu MC6966  
Bron Y Aury
Team Ganus Family Loft18 11:15:07,50 1 00:35:08 USA
1763england MC1728  
Princess Waggy
Team Humberston3 11:15:07,51 1 00:35:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1764wales MC7735  
Georges Choice
Team Rhondda Rockets3 11:15:07,80 1 00:35:08 Wales Club
1765italia MC8131  
Chopper
Team Adrian & Mogadja2 11:15:07,85 1 00:35:08 Italia Club
1766turkey MC3969  
Alfa
Ihsan Sariyer4 11:15:08,30 1 00:35:08 Turkey Flying Club
1767hungary MC2700  
Charlotte
Zoltan Vig3 11:15:08,70 1 00:35:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
1768rumania MC8103  
Elena
Team Agro4 11:15:08,75 1 00:35:09 Romania
1769eeuu MC7804  
Wondere x IDA
Daniel Hash3 11:15:08,85 1 00:35:09 USA
1770switzerland MC9073  
Pansy
Team Alp Race6 11:15:08,86 1 00:35:09 Switzerland
1771belgium MC1137  
Thor
Team Hok L & N33 11:15:08,95 1 00:35:09 Belgium Club
1772belgium MC8669  
Kimmy
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra4 11:15:09,30 1 00:35:09 Belgium Club
1773rumania MC7758  
Tennerife Boy
Class 8884 11:15:09,80 1 00:35:10 Romania
1774hungary MC3545  
Roni
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.13 11:15:10,30 1 00:35:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1775eeuu MC6785  
Ease On Down
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing4 11:15:10,65 1 00:35:11 Club New Mexico
1776belgium MC2803  
Theophany
Team PEC12 11:15:11,00 1 00:35:11 Belgium Club
1777switzerland MC1571  
Archie
Team Alp Race7 11:15:11,25 1 00:35:11 Switzerland
1778switzerland MC8594  
Izo 15
Izet Licina2 11:15:11,35 1 00:35:11 Switzerland
1779belgium MC4625  
Carol
Team Annie Boys9 11:15:11,50 1 00:35:12 Belgium Club
1780czech republic MC1715  
Wendy
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek5 11:15:12,20 1 00:35:12 Czech Republic Club
1781belgium MC5753  
Zola
Team PEC13 11:15:13,10 1 00:35:13 Belgium Club
1782rumania MC4819  
Purdey
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.3 11:15:13,15 1 00:35:13 Romania
1783polska MC8148  
Chavo
Team Master16 11:15:13,45 1 00:35:13 Polonia
1784slovakia MC3308  
Rosta V
Team Bodnár Vladimír & Gabriela1 11:15:13,50 1 00:35:14 Slovakia Club
1785slovakia MC9144  
Ibi 5
Team BRZY3 11:15:13,75 1 00:35:14 Slovakia Club
1786belgium MC0715  
Nacer
Team Creemers & Zoon13 11:15:13,85 1 00:35:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1787slovakia MC5566  
Brok 1
Team Labon & Podolec2 11:15:13,90 1 00:35:14 Slovakia Club
1788scotland MC0131  
Wee-Chlo
Team Saor Alba5 11:15:13,95 1 00:35:14 Scottish Homing Union
1789england MC3555  
Dundees Hot Baby
Team Milly's Loft13 11:15:14,25 1 00:35:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1790rumania MC0607  
Gigy
Team Hermeneanu Brothers3 11:15:14,80 1 00:35:15 Romania
1791eeuu MC0143  
Neutonio
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft7 11:15:15,45 1 00:35:15 USA
1792belgium MC6460  
Arona 881
Dirk Verstichelen6 11:15:15,55 1 00:35:16 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1793eeuu MC2426  
Father And Son
Team Lopez Loft3 11:15:15,60 1 00:35:16 USA
1794belgium MC5278  
Golden Diamond
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx13 11:15:16,55 1 00:35:17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1795eeuu MC0891  
Frank
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft8 11:15:16,75 1 00:35:17 USA
1796netherlands MC8494  
Dutchman
C. Tijl4 11:15:16,80 1 00:35:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1797rumania MC6797  
Eclair
Team Honest Race Loft1 11:15:16,81 1 00:35:17 Romania
1798rumania MC1502  
Pearls Of Rain
Gabriel Mihali2 11:15:16,90 1 00:35:17 Romania
1799eeuu MC6891  
jumbo
Team YMTN Loft3 11:15:17,85 1 00:35:18 USA
1800tenerife MC6282  
Nick The Fox
Allimendy García Melián1 11:15:18,60 1 00:35:19 Abona Sur
1801slovakia MC7613  
Diana
Andrej Bielik5 11:15:18,70 1 00:35:19 Slovakia Club
1802tenerife MC7126  
Rufy
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo3 11:15:19,15 1 00:35:19 GRAN FONDO
1803sevilla MC2421  
Steamin And Rollin
Francisco Gutiérrez8 11:15:19,50 1 00:35:20 ITALICENSE
1804rumania MC3924  
Vio 6
Viorel Gah7 11:15:19,51 1 00:35:20 Romania
1805belgium MC9499  
Simon
Team Creemers & Zoon14 11:15:19,60 1 00:35:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1806england MC7974  
Tico
Team Toto Buzi Loft3 11:15:20,20 1 00:35:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1807slovakia MC7742  
Stano
Pavel Novák3 11:15:21,00 1 00:35:21 Slovakia Club
1808eeuu MC2790  
Wanphen
Team Ganus Family Loft19 11:15:21,05 1 00:35:21 USA
1809netherlands MC6016  
Ambar
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland4 11:15:21,85 1 00:35:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1810turkey MC6705  
Altar
Ihsan Sariyer5 11:15:22,40 1 00:35:22 Turkey Flying Club
1811belgium MC1388  
Kleine Di Caprio
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust6 11:15:22,55 1 00:35:23 Belgium Club
1812germany MC3599  
Connor
Team Westerwald4 11:15:23,10 1 00:35:23 Germany Club
1813eeuu MC1716  
Paty
Ralph Aceves1 11:15:23,20 1 00:35:23 USA
1814eeuu MC6229  
Claribel
Timothy Macken1 11:15:23,30 1 00:35:23 USA
1815austria MC6441  
Ben Ray
Emil Damian4 11:15:23,40 1 00:35:23 Austria Club
1816eeuu MC8773  
Harvey
Debin Jiang1 11:15:24,40 1 00:35:24 USA
1817eeuu MC9709  
Ferdinand
Team Crazy Als Lofts3 11:15:24,50 1 00:35:24 USA
1818belgium MC4659  
Pilon
Team PEC14 11:15:25,55 1 00:35:26 Belgium Club
1819england MC9134  
Allison
Team Woodhouse Boys9 11:15:25,56 1 00:35:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1820eeuu MC4883  
The Only One
Team Ariel & Sons LOFT3 11:15:26,05 1 00:35:26 USA
1821belgium MC5613  
Calima
Team Creemers & Zoon15 11:15:26,10 1 00:35:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1822belgium MC2448  
Paula
Team Segers & Coppens3 11:15:26,21 1 00:35:26 Denderbond Ninove
1823belgium MC7485  
Jan 38
Team P-S-S-S11 11:15:26,90 1 00:35:27 Belgium Club
1824england MC6768  
Roll With It
Team Gallagher4 11:15:27,25 1 00:35:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1825austria MC3765  
Ley Girl
Benjamin Neag23 11:15:27,75 1 00:35:28 Austria Club
1826england MC6493  
Dundees Breed
Team Milly's Loft14 11:15:27,90 1 00:35:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1827hungary MC1304  
Leslie
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi3 11:15:28,05 1 00:35:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
1828hungary MC4359  
Aramis
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.14 11:15:28,35 1 00:35:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
1829austria MC3378  
Design
Benjamin Neag24 11:15:28,45 1 00:35:28 Austria Club
1830belgium MC9211  
Fussy
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.4 11:15:28,50 1 00:35:28 Belgium Club
1831netherlands MC0429  
Nadka
Team Poelman & Kap6 11:15:28,80 1 00:35:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1832belgium MC2345  
Toby
Jo Bauters2 11:15:28,81 1 00:35:29 Belgium Club
1833eeuu MC7481  
Bony
Team A1 FEI2 11:15:29,30 1 00:35:29 USA
1834germany MC4661  
Luis
Ralf Romer2 11:15:29,31 1 00:35:29 Germany Club
1835belgium MC7633  
Dropveter Ping
Team Red Devils Racing3 11:15:30,35 1 00:35:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1836england MC8162  
Adolfo
Team Wye View Loft2 11:15:30,45 1 00:35:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1837belgium MC2378  
R 193
A. en C. Roels9 11:15:32,20 1 00:35:32 Belgium Club
1838england MC4413  
Tony The Tiger
Team Kellys Irish Heros3 11:15:32,25 1 00:35:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1839eeuu MC6069  
Homero
Team Riverside Loft1 11:15:33,20 1 00:35:33 USA
1840ukraine MC1735  
Fal
Team Bandery3 11:15:33,40 1 00:35:33 Ukraine Club
1841fuerteventura MC3556  
Nova Gerda
José A. Vázquez Rivero1 11:15:33,45 1 00:35:33 Gran Tarajal
1842switzerland MC1928  
Anicka
Team Schnee White Lofts2 11:15:34,10 1 00:35:34 Switzerland
1843italia MC6849  
TEDI
Team TNSA4 11:15:34,30 1 00:35:34 Italia Club
1844hungary MC8778  
Lidus
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.15 11:15:34,31 1 00:35:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
1845eeuu MC3829  
Suella
Team Lucky 171 11:15:34,55 1 00:35:35 USA
1846polska MC2684  
Kally
Piotr Pepel3 11:15:35,25 1 00:35:35 Polonia
1847colombia MC4099  
Pepe
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez4 11:15:35,40 1 00:35:35 Colombia Club
1848england MC0770  
Oh Scmi
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst6 11:15:35,70 1 00:35:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1849england MC5657  
Astbury Gem
Team Astbury2 11:15:35,85 1 00:35:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1850england MC0648  
Spitting Image
Team Planet Brothers7 11:15:36,30 1 00:35:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1851austria MC7223  
Bred To Win
Benjamin Neag25 11:15:36,85 1 00:35:37 Austria Club
1852eeuu MC2669  
Pride
Team Blue Thistle Ranch1 11:15:36,86 1 00:35:37 USA
1853england MC5008  
Golden Hind
Team Murray & Mills8 11:15:38,70 1 00:35:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1854belgium MC6113  
Cicero
Team Red Devils Racing4 11:15:38,90 1 00:35:39 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1855polska MC6940  
Celestial Breeze
Grzegorz Szymanski8 11:15:39,00 1 00:35:39 Polonia
1856colombia MC6416  
Rodeo 805
Team Colombian Eagles5 11:15:39,40 1 00:35:39 Colombia Club
1857rumania MC0731  
Rune
Adelin Nastasescu2 11:15:39,85 1 00:35:40 Romania
1858eeuu MC9902  
Bruntingthorpe
Team Zheng Loft4 11:15:40,10 1 00:35:40 USA
1859wales MC2916  
Boomerang 92
Team Tom & Gaynor9 11:15:40,45 1 00:35:40 Wales Club
1860eeuu MC0611  
Bardy
Team Mariadan Loft6 11:15:41,15 1 00:35:41 USA
1861slovenia MC3623  
Medo
Tadej Vugrinec3 11:15:41,60 1 00:35:42 Slovenia Club
1862slovakia MC9876  
Timo
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel5 11:15:42,10 1 00:35:42 Slovakia Club
1863wales MC8749  
Arabela
Team Rhondda Rockets4 11:15:42,60 1 00:35:43 Wales Club
1864polska MC9007  
Short Cut
Tomasz Wiczling6 11:15:43,95 1 00:35:44 Polonia
1865polska MC2808  
Sudden Explosion
Team Master17 11:15:44,60 1 00:35:45 Polonia
1866belgium MC0303  
Pascal
Team De Scheemaeker3 11:15:44,65 1 00:35:45 Belgium Club
1867hungary MC0326  
Ike Junior
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.16 11:15:44,70 1 00:35:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
1868gran canaria MC2660  
Sigurd
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel14 11:15:44,71 1 00:35:45 Club Los Socios
1869slovakia MC6154  
Atlantis
Team Viglas JJM4 11:15:44,72 1 00:35:45 Slovakia Club
1870slovakia MC3671  
Helka
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro2 11:15:45,25 1 00:35:45 Slovakia Club
1871belgium MC5834  
Cheddar
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo8 11:15:45,30 1 00:35:45 Belgium Club
1872turkey MC4436  
Maya
Ihsan Sariyer6 11:15:45,65 1 00:35:46 Turkey Flying Club
1873tenerife MC8549  
Hershey
Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera3 11:15:45,90 1 00:35:46 CANARAGÜI
1874wales MC9563  
Janny
Team Rhondda Rockets5 11:15:46,75 1 00:35:47 Wales Club
1875switzerland MC3132  
Digger
Team Alp Race8 11:15:46,85 1 00:35:47 Switzerland
1876eeuu MC3754  
Secret Step
Team Mauna Kea Inv2 11:15:47,30 1 00:35:47 USA
1877netherlands MC6617  
Pauma
Team Mountain California Friends3 11:15:48,10 1 00:35:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1878netherlands MC6185  
Frysian Airwolf
Sjaak Buwalda9 11:15:48,20 1 00:35:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1879england MC1849  
Pauls Lass
Team Paul Smith Syndicate5 11:15:48,80 1 00:35:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1880ireland MC6362  
Adonis
Team Flynn Brothers3 11:15:49,55 1 00:35:50 Irish Homing Union
1881slovakia MC9090  
Sabo
Pavel Novák4 11:15:50,85 1 00:35:51 Slovakia Club
1882england MC1860  
Princess Letty
Team Humberston4 11:15:51,00 1 00:35:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1883belgium MC4011  
Thorgan
Team Creemers & Zoon16 11:15:51,20 1 00:35:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1884netherlands MC4181  
Creta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 11:15:51,35 1 00:35:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1885rumania MC0541  
Well Noted
Team Hermeneanu Brothers4 11:15:52,10 1 00:35:52 Romania
1886eeuu MC5443  
Perfect Copy
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft9 11:15:52,95 1 00:35:53 USA
1887netherlands MC7991  
Wise Lass
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon3 11:15:53,90 1 00:35:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1888england MC1158  
Waggys Pip
Team Trainspotters3 11:15:54,30 1 00:35:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1889soria MC9818  
Kuruman
Team Numantinos1 11:15:55,55 1 00:35:56 Mensajeras Pico Frentes
1890netherlands MC4808  
Canary 4
Team Klein Falckenborg7 11:15:55,56 1 00:35:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1891polska MC1183  
Zapart No-3
Team Zapart3 11:15:56,55 1 00:35:57 Polonia
1892eeuu MC1064  
TuttiFrutti
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft10 11:15:56,60 1 00:35:57 USA
1893denmark MC9824  
Onkel reje
Team Henriksen5 11:15:58,50 1 00:35:58 Denmark Club
1894england MC9899  
Isla
Team Burns Bombers4 11:15:59,45 1 00:35:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1895netherlands MC7906  
Canary 5
Team Klein Falckenborg8 11:16:00,20 1 00:36:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1896turkey MC3923  
Ertugrul
Harun Bozar1 11:16:00,55 1 00:36:01 Turkey Flying Club
1897tenerife MC4324  
Mistic
Team Columbacanaria1 11:16:01,35 1 00:36:01 Adexe
1898rumania MC1974  
Irlanderins
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel3 11:16:01,36 1 00:36:01 Romania
1899slovakia MC6929  
Noemi 909
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 11:16:01,96 1 00:36:02 Slovakia Club
1900netherlands MC7253  
Rapido
Team Gebr. Vieberink7 11:16:02,05 1 00:36:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1901slovakia MC4801  
Podmulin
Milan Valachovic3 11:16:02,25 1 00:36:02 Slovakia Club
1902slovakia MC2081  
Boro
Pavel Novák5 11:16:02,60 1 00:36:03 Slovakia Club
1903germany MC5697  
Jean Chu
Hendrik Wilpers16 11:16:06,55 1 00:36:07 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1904netherlands MC5943  
Disi
Ko van Nood1 11:16:07,15 1 00:36:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1905scotland MC8097  
Poppy
Team JxN Syndicate5 11:16:07,20 1 00:36:07 Scottish Homing Union
1906czech republic MC3885  
Radhesjam
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 11:16:07,30 1 00:36:07 Czech Republic Club
1907belgium MC4957  
Clydg
Team Hok L & N34 11:16:08,70 1 00:36:09 Belgium Club
1908england MC5759  
Forty Ninth Parallel
Team W and S Sweet10 11:16:10,05 1 00:36:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1909turkey MC4035  
Tomris Hatun
Halil Seyhan2 11:16:11,70 1 00:36:12 Turkey Flying Club
1910slovakia MC6420  
Chevy
Team R.CH4 11:16:12,20 1 00:36:12 Slovakia Club
1911switzerland MC7018  
It Takes Two
Team Kewo Race9 11:16:12,80 1 00:36:13 Switzerland
1912belgium MC6970  
Lucky 670
Team Buyl & Howells5 11:16:14,35 1 00:36:14 Denderbond Ninove
1913eeuu MC3189  
Barky
Team Linda Loft2 11:16:16,90 1 00:36:17 USA
1914eeuu MC2106  
Lively Lass
Team Mariadan Loft7 11:16:17,25 1 00:36:17 USA
1915germany MC8273  
Grady
Johannes Rimmele3 11:16:17,55 1 00:36:18 Germany Club
1916rumania MC5220  
Chainbridge Lady
Hanus Vasile8 11:16:17,56 1 00:36:18 Romania
1917malta MC2667  
Ester
Alfred Degabriele1 11:16:18,20 1 00:36:18 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
1918gran canaria MC4008  
Rafaela
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel15 11:16:18,30 1 00:36:18 Club Los Socios
1919netherlands MC4984  
Danno
Roy Vos3 11:16:19,05 1 00:36:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1920eeuu MC5593  
Sophies Choice
Team Woodland Loft1 11:16:19,35 1 00:36:19 USA
1921polska MC5048  
Margriet
Sylwester Ostapiuk4 11:16:20,15 1 00:36:20 Polonia
1922gran canaria MC7216  
BRAULIO
Francisco Montes Santos2 11:16:20,25 1 00:36:20 Ciudad Alta
1923eeuu MC7376  
Mango
Team APC Loft5 11:16:20,90 1 00:36:21 USA
1924austria MC5794  
Simple
Benjamin Neag26 11:16:21,50 1 00:36:22 Austria Club
1925slovakia MC0988  
Heni
Team Wiedermann-Otvos10 11:16:21,55 1 00:36:22 Slovakia Club
1926eeuu MC0718  
Catch Me If You Can
Team Ariel & Sons LOFT4 11:16:23,45 1 00:36:23 USA
1927slovakia MC8328  
Rosta I
Team Bodnár Vladimír & Gabriela2 11:16:24,80 1 00:36:25 Slovakia Club
1928wales MC3069  
Cezanne
Team Rudderfett5 11:16:25,25 1 00:36:25 Welsh Flag
1929eeuu MC3762  
Flaky
Eduardo Torres2 11:16:26,50 1 00:36:26 USA
1930asturias MC9230  
Isidoro
Team Asturias7 11:16:26,55 1 00:36:27 R.C. Oviedo
1931polska MC8922  
Raleigh Boy
Aleksander Golofit3 11:16:29,35 1 00:36:29 Polonia
1932eeuu MC6402  
Bicho
Timothy Macken2 11:16:31,15 1 00:36:31 USA
1933netherlands MC7945  
Frysian Blazer
Sjaak Buwalda10 11:16:31,80 1 00:36:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1934italia MC6208  
LEEN
Team TNSA5 11:16:33,55 1 00:36:34 Italia Club
1935tenerife MC0997  
Roque Nublo
Team Herrera y Jaime1 11:16:33,75 1 00:36:34 Adexe
1936slovakia MC4417  
Invincible
Team R.CH5 11:16:34,50 1 00:36:34 Slovakia Club
1937eeuu MC1185  
Madrid
Team Esmeralda & Real Madrid2 11:16:36,10 1 00:36:36 USA
1938tenerife MC5242  
Alex
Team Achaman el Pincho3 11:16:36,40 1 00:36:36 Adexe
1939slovakia MC1586  
Mailo
Milan Husár3 11:16:36,45 1 00:36:36 Slovakia Club
1940netherlands MC9466  
Klarinet Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg5 11:16:36,90 1 00:36:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1941germany MC9968  
Nina
Detlef Schüring4 11:16:37,20 1 00:36:37 Münsterland Club
1942belgium MC1595  
Ruslan
Team Creemers & Zoon17 11:16:38,40 1 00:36:38 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1943england MC8069  
Gagarin
Team Hully Gullys4 11:16:39,25 1 00:36:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1944italia MC3073  
Chispa
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo3 11:16:39,55 1 00:36:40 Italia Club
1945eeuu MC1346  
Odie
Eduardo Torres3 11:16:40,05 1 00:36:40 USA
1946slovakia MC6822  
Magdus
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea13 11:16:40,25 1 00:36:40 Slovakia Club
1947slovakia MC9602  
Pinki
Team Olsa5 11:16:41,15 1 00:36:41 Slovakia Club
1948eeuu MC6883  
Wanja
Team Riverside Loft2 11:16:41,40 1 00:36:41 USA
1949rumania MC0887  
Emerson
Viorel Stetco3 11:16:41,60 1 00:36:42 Romania
1950polska MC7899  
Frans Junior
Tomasz Wiczling7 11:16:41,61 1 00:36:42 Polonia
1951gran canaria MC1916  
Carlos 2
Team Silintintines3 11:16:42,20 1 00:36:42 Ciudad Alta
1952germany MC3106  
Super Million
Johannes Rimmele4 11:16:42,35 1 00:36:42 Germany Club
1953germany MC1003  
Mia
Walter Agler4 11:16:42,50 1 00:36:42 Oberbayern Club
1954polska MC9411  
Jacky
Arkadiusz Buttner3 11:16:42,95 1 00:36:43 Polonia
1955tenerife MC8326  
Pure Chance
José Martín González2 11:16:44,00 1 00:36:44 Abona Sur
1956polska MC7685  
Lanie
Bogdan Mlynarczyk3 11:16:44,70 1 00:36:45 Polonia
1957belgium MC0399  
Conco
Team Hok L & N35 11:16:46,15 1 00:36:46 Belgium Club
1958austria MC5062  
Falco
Team Fuchs3 11:16:47,45 1 00:36:47 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1959eeuu MC9273  
Al
Team Szysza Loft3 11:16:49,55 1 00:36:50 USA
1960eeuu MC3327  
Joachim
Team Mauna Kea Inv3 11:16:51,10 1 00:36:51 USA
1961slovakia MC7816  
Lady Derby
Team STB Loft4 11:16:55,35 1 00:36:55 Slovakia Club
1962denmark MC1032  
Red Superman 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 11:17:02,55 1 00:37:03 Denmark Club
1963polska MC8893  
Grzes 2
Team Pomorze2 11:17:03,30 1 00:37:03 Polonia
1964belgium MC2008  
Magestic
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx14 11:17:04,05 1 00:37:04 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1965germany MC1717  
Im So Bad
Team Fenten & Tecchert2 11:17:04,35 1 00:37:04 Germany Club
1966belgium MC3616  
Spitfire 2
Team Red Devils Racing5 11:17:05,35 1 00:37:05 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1967eeuu MC8987  
Fletch
Debin Jiang2 11:17:06,70 1 00:37:07 USA
1968netherlands MC9883  
Lily
Team G.M.B.9 11:17:07,30 1 00:37:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1969turkey MC4940  
Derby 16
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram2 11:17:08,15 1 00:37:08 Turkey Flying Club
1970england MC2917  
Wordsworth View
Team West Cumbria Warriors2 11:17:09,25 1 00:37:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1971germany MC8645  
Wonder Woman
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg2 11:17:09,75 1 00:37:10 Germany Club
1972eeuu MC0163  
Black Moon Rising
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing5 11:17:12,90 1 00:37:13 Club New Mexico
1973eeuu MC3345  
Sonny
Team Tony Loft3 11:17:14,80 1 00:37:15 USA
1974eeuu MC0519  
Levi
Team Linda Loft3 11:17:14,95 1 00:37:15 USA
1975eeuu MC8258  
Line
Team Flying Pilgrims7 11:17:15,10 1 00:37:15 USA
1976england MC4448  
Scott
Team Mambo Boys3 11:17:15,90 1 00:37:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1977belgium MC4176  
Stoeipoesje
Roger Mertens8 11:17:18,80 1 00:37:19 Fond Wallonie
1978england MC8457  
Birdie
Team Lincs6 11:17:19,80 1 00:37:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1979belgium MC2294  
Hiawatha
Roger Mertens9 11:17:20,35 1 00:37:20 Fond Wallonie
1980rumania MC8820  
Niece
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan5 11:17:22,30 1 00:37:22 Romania
1981hungary MC4760  
Istu
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea14 11:17:22,95 1 00:37:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1982austria MC2179  
Irene
Team Fuchs4 11:17:23,85 1 00:37:24 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1983germany MC4886  
ámbar
J. Stefaniszyn3 11:17:24,40 1 00:37:24 Germany Club
1984turkey MC0185  
Malcom
Hasan Altinbulak4 11:17:26,40 1 00:37:26 Turkey Flying Club
1985switzerland MC0171  
Izo 34
Izet Licina3 11:17:27,10 1 00:37:27 Switzerland
1986eeuu MC9034  
Flight Plan
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft11 11:17:28,10 1 00:37:28 USA
1987slovakia MC4177  
Super 85
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 11:17:30,65 1 00:37:31 Slovakia Club
1988polska MC2141  
Something Smart
Team Master18 11:17:33,40 1 00:37:33 Polonia
1989netherlands MC3549  
Astoran
Team Soepboer5 11:17:35,15 1 00:37:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1990tenerife MC9193  
Lesly
Team Achaman el Pincho4 11:17:36,20 1 00:37:36 Adexe
1991wales MC1286  
Kafka
Roy Davis2 11:17:41,55 1 00:37:42 Wales Club
1992slovakia MC9580  
Nota
Team Bugyi Istvan2 11:17:42,30 1 00:37:42 Slovakia Club
1993netherlands MC8789  
Nedy
Team Cafe Wessel3 11:17:43,20 1 00:37:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1994slovakia MC3271  
Black
Team Wiedermann-Otvos11 11:17:46,80 1 00:37:47 Slovakia Club
1995germany MC0654  
Noly
J. Stefaniszyn4 11:17:47,50 1 00:37:48 Germany Club
1996netherlands MC3021  
Alexander
Team Potijk W.N.2 11:17:49,55 1 00:37:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1997eeuu MC2250  
fwc y pinto
Julio Ojito1 11:17:51,65 1 00:37:52 USA
1998belgium MC0512  
Lexa
Team Hok L & N36 11:17:55,30 1 00:37:55 Belgium Club
1999germany MC7574  
Captain Bs Ace
Team Klaas & Sohn12 11:17:55,75 1 00:37:56 Rietberg Club
2000eeuu MC6006  
Mercado
Team Mercado Family Loft2 11:17:55,95 1 00:37:56 USA
2001england MC2995  
Brahms
Nick Bradford1 11:18:00,35 1 00:38:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2002belgium MC6064  
Bandit
Team Moors & Dochters4 11:18:02,20 1 00:38:02 Fondclub Lanaken
2003sevilla MC0646  
The Secrets Out
Francisco Gutiérrez9 11:18:02,45 1 00:38:02 ITALICENSE
2004slovakia MC5915  
Linda
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis8 11:18:03,05 1 00:38:03 Slovakia Club
2005hungary MC6963  
Andiba
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea15 11:18:03,55 1 00:38:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
2006england MC3595  
Jake
Team Hope and Glory8 11:18:06,55 1 00:38:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2007england MC0218  
Snow Jet
Team Warren Foster & Snow2 11:18:08,25 1 00:38:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2008italia MC1813  
SATURNO
Giuseppe Patti7 11:18:09,30 1 00:38:09 Italia Club
2009netherlands MC6246  
Whuls
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk4 11:18:09,35 1 00:38:09 Holland Pigeons Club
2010netherlands MC9861  
Yayo
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland5 11:18:18,35 1 00:38:18 Holland Pigeons Club
2011austria MC4466  
Sea Kay
Helmut Heiland2 11:18:26,75 1 00:38:27 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2012eeuu MC5457  
Goldfinger
Team Mariadan Loft8 11:18:31,40 1 00:38:31 USA
2013netherlands MC2735  
Sito
Team Mantel3 11:18:38,25 1 00:38:38 Holland Pigeons Club
2014slovakia MC3142  
Natalia
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J5 11:18:40,35 1 00:38:40 Slovakia Club
2015netherlands MC6958  
Frysian Casino Royal
Sjaak Buwalda11 11:18:41,25 1 00:38:41 Holland Pigeons Club
2016wales MC3208  
Hebe
Team O'Brien & Jones2 11:18:41,80 1 00:38:42 Wales Club
2017england MC2703  
One for Bomber
Team Easy Company3 11:18:46,00 1 00:38:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2018england MC6659  
Astbury Carrie
Team Astbury3