RACE-19

 1091
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Austria
Ferenc Butyka

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date viernes, 22 de febrero de 2019 Distance 35  
  Liberation time 11:00:00 Weather Variable  
  Mode RACE Temp 22 ş C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind E - 15 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 1.118 % Arrivals 97,58 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1austria MC7887  
Ferenc 27
Ferenc Butyka1 11:34:11,10 1 00:34:11 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2netherlands MC7154  
Salt
Team Soepboer1 11:34:11,65 1 00:34:12 Holland Pigeons Club
3netherlands MC0244  
Frederika
Team G.M.B.1 11:34:12,90 1 00:34:13 Holland Pigeons Club
4england MC4800  
Fay Bay
Team Top Wing1 11:34:13,50 1 00:34:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
5scotland MC8771  
Ettrick Angel
Team Ettrick1 11:34:14,25 1 00:34:14 Scottish Homing Union
6scotland MC7964  
Calvin
Team JxN Syndicate1 11:34:14,65 1 00:34:15 Scottish Homing Union
7england MC4108  
Waggys Rita
Team Trainspotters1 11:34:14,80 1 00:34:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
8england MC2166  
Spero
Team Sock Robbers1 11:34:15,70 1 00:34:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
9scotland MC2868  
Martin
Team JxN Syndicate2 11:34:16,20 1 00:34:16 Scottish Homing Union
10netherlands MC5819  
Santje
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk1 11:34:16,85 1 00:34:17 Holland Pigeons Club
11belgium MC7288  
Sandra
Team Dream1 11:34:17,05 1 00:34:17 Belgium Club
12england MC1951  
Just The Job 2
Team Murray & Mills1 11:34:17,35 1 00:34:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
13wales MC3654  
Jack 2
Team Men of Gwent1 11:34:17,75 1 00:34:18 Wales Club
14bosnia herzegovina MC0868  
Dujmo
Team Fam. Peric1 11:34:17,85 1 00:34:18 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
15colombia MC7962  
Miss Cloudia
Team Otra Atenea1 11:34:18,00 1 00:34:18 Colombia Club
16slovakia MC0235  
Rogue
Milan Valachovic1 11:34:18,70 1 00:34:19 Slovakia Club
17netherlands MC4638  
Bolero
Team Pouw & Willems1 11:34:18,75 1 00:34:19 Holland Pigeons Club
18austria MC4418  
General
Robert Marjanovic1 11:34:19,80 1 00:34:20 Austria Club
19switzerland MC4996  
Esther
Team Alpen Jager1 11:34:20,40 1 00:34:20 Switzerland
20belgium MC9046  
Críspulo
Team Hok L & N1 11:34:20,85 1 00:34:21 Belgium Club
21england MC6497  
Golden Pair
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst1 11:34:20,95 1 00:34:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
22eeuu MC3890  
European Gold
Team A1 FEI1 11:34:21,05 1 00:34:21 USA
23netherlands MC1471  
Frysian Swift
Sjaak Buwalda1 11:34:21,60 1 00:34:22 Holland Pigeons Club
24hungary MC1786  
Rebi
Team Horvath & Varga1 11:34:21,65 1 00:34:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
25rumania MC5927  
ELINE
Hanus Vasile1 11:34:22,60 1 00:34:23 Romania
26belgium MC3392  
Belgium Winner 55
Team Penne & Roelandt1 11:34:23,15 1 00:34:23 Denderbond Ninove
27belgium MC0586  
Amber Gem
Team PEC1 11:34:24,45 1 00:34:24 Belgium Club
28belgium MC2689  
Dream Pair Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx1 11:34:24,80 1 00:34:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
29germany MC9426  
Gery
Team German Storm1 11:34:25,55 1 00:34:26 Germany Club
30gran canaria MC4969  
Gerd
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel1 11:34:25,95 1 00:34:26 Club Los Socios
31slovakia MC3992  
Koko
Team Migo1 11:34:26,05 1 00:34:26 Slovakia Club
32netherlands MC4141  
Derek
Lorenzo Van Russel1 11:34:26,40 1 00:34:26 Holland Pigeons Club
33england MC7977  
Predator
Team Planet Brothers1 11:34:27,55 1 00:34:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
34belgium MC7415  
Harrys New Star
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx2 11:34:28,05 1 00:34:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
35germany MC9626  
Gaucho
Team Aa. Perle1 11:34:28,85 1 00:34:29 Germany Club
36england MC1367  
North Sea Belle
Team Humberston1 11:34:29,30 1 00:34:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
37germany MC3599  
Connor
Team Westerwald1 11:34:29,45 1 00:34:29 Germany Club
38ireland MC2507  
Ballyellis
Team Owen Dunbar1 11:34:29,60 1 00:34:30 Irish Homing Union
39tenerife MC6910  
Robert
Team Achaman el Pincho1 11:34:29,61 1 00:34:30 Adexe
40netherlands MC2071  
Blood Diamond
Lorenzo Van Russel2 11:34:30,60 1 00:34:31 Holland Pigeons Club
41england MC2918  
Olivia
Team Clive Browns Heroes1 11:34:30,65 1 00:34:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
42germany MC0890  
Lali
Detlef Schüring1 11:34:30,85 1 00:34:31 Münsterland Club
43hungary MC4985  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs1 11:34:30,95 1 00:34:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
44scotland MC3227  
Jades Girl
Danny Henderson1 11:34:31,60 1 00:34:32 Scottish Homing Union
45england MC9616  
Dundee Smiles
Team Milly's Loft1 11:34:32,30 1 00:34:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
46indonesia MC2091  
Black Melody
Team Garuda1 11:34:32,60 1 00:34:33 Indonesian Club
47england MC5313  
Harry
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 11:34:33,70 1 00:34:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
48belgium MC6073  
Kato
Team Dream2 11:34:33,75 1 00:34:34 Belgium Club
49netherlands MC4517  
Tough Opposition
Team G.M.B.2 11:34:34,55 1 00:34:35 Holland Pigeons Club
50england MC4485  
John Boy
Team Amigos in Paradise1 11:34:35,30 1 00:34:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
51germany MC9194  
South Dakota
Johannes Rimmele1 11:34:37,00 1 00:34:37 Germany Club
52netherlands MC8620  
Dog Max
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland1 11:34:37,45 1 00:34:37 Holland Pigeons Club
53wales MC9168  
Dawn
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 11:34:39,55 1 00:34:40 Wales Club
54germany MC2177  
Sonja
Team Schnellin1 11:34:39,75 1 00:34:40 Sachsen Club
55england MC2985  
Black Beauty
Team Clive Browns Heroes2 11:34:39,76 1 00:34:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
56slovakia MC8556  
Super 07
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 11:34:40,25 1 00:34:40 Slovakia Club
57slovakia MC5366  
Karol
Team Wiedermann-Otvos1 11:34:40,40 1 00:34:40 Slovakia Club
58germany MC9197  
Time Bandit 2
Team Jörg Unglaube1 11:34:42,10 1 00:34:42 Germany Club
59hungary MC4588  
"Little Top 1"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 11:34:42,15 1 00:34:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
60polska MC8576  
Qunicy
Team Master1 11:34:42,70 1 00:34:43 Polonia
61rumania MC9798  
Anty
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.1 11:34:43,45 1 00:34:43 Romania
62hungary MC1862  
Horesz 07
Team Horvath1 11:34:43,65 1 00:34:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
63eeuu MC9063  
Citation
Team Dan & Greg Coury1 11:34:43,80 1 00:34:44 USA
64germany MC9305  
Ismari
Daniel Weichtmann1 11:34:44,40 1 00:34:44 Germany Club
65germany MC1371  
Samantha
Team Westerwald2 11:34:44,60 1 00:34:45 Germany Club
66eeuu MC1841  
Janka
Team Lucky 171 11:34:45,20 1 00:34:45 USA
67belgium MC3657  
Phzulu
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo1 11:34:45,25 1 00:34:45 Belgium Club
68belgium MC2095  
Ludos Pride
Team Red Devils Racing1 11:34:45,90 1 00:34:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
69belgium MC0493  
Jan
Team Red Devils Racing2 11:34:46,20 1 00:34:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
70netherlands MC7050  
Fluit Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg1 11:34:47,05 1 00:34:47 Holland Pigeons Club
71sevilla MC1033  
Nathalie
Francisco Gutiérrez1 11:34:47,20 1 00:34:47 ITALICENSE
72scotland MC8474  
Feather Duster
William Donachie1 11:34:47,25 1 00:34:47 Scottish Homing Union
73switzerland MC3968  
Erwin
Team Alpen Jager2 11:34:47,45 1 00:34:47 Switzerland
74hungary MC1937  
Klona
Sandor Kiss Gyula1 11:34:47,85 1 00:34:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
75czech republic MC4552  
Mirka
Team Rehak1 11:34:47,95 1 00:34:48 Czech Republic Club
76england MC5705  
Bull Fort
Team Humberston2 11:34:48,35 1 00:34:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
77slovakia MC9919  
Henike
Team Wiedermann-Otvos2 11:34:48,85 1 00:34:49 Slovakia Club
78hungary MC9317  
Bence
Jozsef Kovacs2 11:34:49,75 1 00:34:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
79netherlands MC6199  
Welkom Uden 1
Welkom Uden1 11:34:50,25 1 00:34:50 Holland Pigeons Club
80slovakia MC6929  
Noemi 909
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 11:34:51,05 1 00:34:51 Slovakia Club
81belgium MC9493  
White Tom
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 11:34:52,55 1 00:34:53 Belgium Club
82hungary MC4128  
Beethoven
Zoltan Vig1 11:34:52,90 1 00:34:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
83wales MC6801  
Boomerang 86
Team Tom & Gaynor1 11:34:53,15 1 00:34:53 Wales Club
84belgium MC5277  
Jolien
Roger Ponnet1 11:34:53,35 1 00:34:53 Belgium Club
85italia MC3628  
STAN 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov1 11:34:53,70 1 00:34:54 Italia Club
86wales MC9489  
Enillydd 1
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 11:34:55,10 1 00:34:55 Wales Club
87polska MC4278  
Warrior
Team Master2 11:34:55,15 1 00:34:55 Polonia
88austria MC4873  
Walking In The Wind
Benjamin Neag1 11:34:55,40 1 00:34:55 Austria Club
89hungary MC5066  
Jocó 3
Jozsef Kovacs3 11:34:56,10 1 00:34:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
90netherlands MC7594  
Vici
Team The Oener Butchers1 11:34:56,45 1 00:34:56 Holland Pigeons Club
91rumania MC7582  
Ufa 2
Alin Ungureanu1 11:34:56,55 1 00:34:57 Romania
92slovakia MC6433  
Magic Boy
Team Kusnirak1 11:34:56,60 1 00:34:57 Slovakia Club
93netherlands MC1858  
Kenner
Lorenzo Van Russel3 11:34:56,70 1 00:34:57 Holland Pigeons Club
94netherlands MC9160  
Julieta
Team Doldersum1 11:34:56,71 1 00:34:57 Holland Pigeons Club
95eeuu MC8153  
Garbo
Team Zheng Loft1 11:34:59,05 1 00:34:59 USA
96belgium MC0916  
Evelynetje
Dirk Vandenberghe1 11:34:59,20 1 00:34:59 Belgium Club
97belgium MC3864  
Birdys Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx3 11:34:59,50 1 00:35:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
98denmark MC9839  
Mads-P
Henrik Meldgaard1 11:34:59,80 1 00:35:00 Denmark Club
99hungary MC0877  
Hungarian Girl
Team Viglidan & Kovacs1 11:35:00,40 1 00:35:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
100fuerteventura MC5654  
Nicole C
Félix Camacho Hernández1 11:35:00,45 1 00:35:00 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
101hungary MC9139  
Sonya II
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea1 11:35:00,50 1 00:35:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
102slovakia MC8539  
Alino
Team Kujanik1 11:35:00,80 1 00:35:01 Slovakia Club
103slovakia MC3510  
Super 39
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 11:35:01,05 1 00:35:01 Slovakia Club
104england MC4224  
Return to Sender
Team Easy Company1 11:35:01,30 1 00:35:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
105greece MC3884  
Vasilis
Team Derby Halkidiki1 11:35:01,45 1 00:35:01 Greece Club
106belgium MC0715  
Nacer
Team Creemers & Zoon1 11:35:01,60 1 00:35:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
107indonesia MC1317  
Pinky Punk
Team Nusantara1 11:35:01,95 1 00:35:02 Indonesian Club
108sevilla MC4425  
Anne Lise
Francisco Gutiérrez2 11:35:02,60 1 00:35:03 ITALICENSE
109greece MC9905  
Thalia
Team Derby Halkidiki2 11:35:03,00 1 00:35:03 Greece Club
110czech republic MC0026  
Barka
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana1 11:35:03,20 1 00:35:03 Czech Republic Club
111slovakia MC2060  
Pretty
Team Olsa1 11:35:03,21 1 00:35:03 Slovakia Club
112england MC6376  
Blaze
Team Midlands Masters1 11:35:03,30 1 00:35:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
113rumania MC3547  
Sharpie
Team Europa Master Pigeons OLR1 11:35:04,01 1 00:35:04 Romania
114slovakia MC0580  
Aneta
Team Hrozen P & P1 11:35:04,15 1 00:35:04 Slovakia Club
115hungary MC6692  
La Lili
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs1 11:35:04,40 1 00:35:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
116germany MC5887  
Carolyn
Team Bernhard Kluber1 11:35:04,45 1 00:35:04 Germany Club
117hungary MC7819  
Madlen
Team Borsos & Lajtos Pigeons1 11:35:04,70 1 00:35:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
118austria MC4593  
Lea
Benjamin Neag2 11:35:05,00 1 00:35:05 Austria Club
119netherlands MC5157  
Jacco
Team Post - Fidder - Vis1 11:35:05,05 1 00:35:05 Holland Pigeons Club
120belgium MC7633  
Dropveter Ping
Team Red Devils Racing3 11:35:05,30 1 00:35:05 Olijftak Maaseik Club
121germany MC5236  
Winslow
Team Albatal1 11:35:05,55 1 00:35:06 Germany Club
122slovakia MC2126  
Roky
Team Laci1 11:35:05,60 1 00:35:06 Slovakia Club
123england MC0680  
Supersonic
Team Gallagher1 11:35:05,80 1 00:35:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
124wales MC5213  
Teela
Team Hand Me Downs1 11:35:06,20 1 00:35:06 Wales Club
125turkey MC5784  
Kamet
Ahmet Cavdar1 11:35:06,85 1 00:35:07 Turkey Flying Club
126netherlands MC6292  
Alien
Team G.M.B.3 11:35:06,86 1 00:35:07 Holland Pigeons Club
127wales MC1515  
Maggie
Team Hand Me Downs2 11:35:07,20 1 00:35:07 Wales Club
128belgium MC0299  
Junior Harry
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx4 11:35:07,90 1 00:35:08 Olijftak Maaseik Club
129eeuu MC7004  
Anika
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 11:35:08,20 1 00:35:08 USA
130belgium MC3380  
R 192
A. en C. Roels1 11:35:08,40 1 00:35:08 Belgium Club
131belgium MC6887  
Princes of Glorie
Team Sunshine1 11:35:08,41 1 00:35:08 Belgium Club
132england MC8294  
Karen Choice
Team Teeside Bombers1 11:35:08,50 1 00:35:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
133england MC3568  
Ciclon
Team Fev Flyers1 11:35:10,25 1 00:35:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
134netherlands MC3463  
Sugar Foot
Team Pouw & Willems2 11:35:10,55 1 00:35:11 Holland Pigeons Club
135slovakia MC6235  
Gripen
Peter Gana1 11:35:10,75 1 00:35:11 Slovakia Club
136tenerife MC8515  
Granadilla
Julián Amador Rodriguez1 11:35:10,76 1 00:35:11 Abona Sur
137netherlands MC1018  
Nelly
Team Knol Pigeons1 11:35:11,25 1 00:35:11 Holland Pigeons Club
138netherlands MC6399  
Aspid
Team G.M.B.4 11:35:11,55 1 00:35:12 Holland Pigeons Club
139england MC1250  
Dustie 2
Team Burns Bombers1 11:35:12,05 1 00:35:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
140slovakia MC3777  
Noemka 917
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 11:35:13,15 1 00:35:13 Slovakia Club
141wales MC2102  
Maggs
Team Merrystone1 11:35:13,20 1 00:35:13 Wales Club
142rumania MC2839  
Gold Girl
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan1 11:35:13,30 1 00:35:13 Romania
143eeuu MC0728  
Cork
Frank McLaughlin1 11:35:13,65 1 00:35:14 USA
144wales MC7649  
Jerry
Team Avenue Lofts1 11:35:14,05 1 00:35:14 Wales Club
145germany MC4075  
Xylos
Mario Filaus1 11:35:14,25 1 00:35:14 Germany Club
146slovakia MC6586  
Igor
Team Cvasko1 11:35:14,85 1 00:35:15 Slovakia Club
147netherlands MC7717  
Triangel Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg2 11:35:16,50 1 00:35:16 Holland Pigeons Club
148slovakia MC1159  
Metallica
Team Brezovica - Texas1 11:35:16,65 1 00:35:17 Slovakia Club
149belgium MC2955  
Vlekje
Team Petra & Freddy1 11:35:16,80 1 00:35:17 Denderbond Ninove
150slovakia MC8104  
Stefan 907
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 11:35:16,81 1 00:35:17 Slovakia Club
151sweden MC4219  
Bolja
Team Top 51 11:35:17,70 1 00:35:18 Sweden Club
152hungary MC9979  
Tibike 2
Jozsef Kovacs4 11:35:17,80 1 00:35:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
153eeuu MC4534  
Cubanito
Team USA 11 11:35:18,25 1 00:35:18 USA
154scotland MC5741  
Kelpies Three
Team The Kelpies1 11:35:18,60 1 00:35:19 Scottish Homing Union
155england MC1691  
Sanzo Inbred
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst2 11:35:19,35 1 00:35:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
156rumania MC1039  
Phils Guess
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon1 11:35:19,85 1 00:35:20 Romania
157belgium MC0978  
Jo
Team Diamond Ladies1 11:35:19,95 1 00:35:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
158germany MC5567  
Follow Up
Team Bernhard Kluber2 11:35:20,40 1 00:35:20 Germany Club
159germany MC5835  
Sophia
Daniel Wiegand1 11:35:20,75 1 00:35:21 Germany Club
160eeuu MC8747  
Olivia
Team YMTN Loft1 11:35:20,76 1 00:35:21 USA
161belgium MC4939  
Ema
Team Hok L & N2 11:35:21,00 1 00:35:21 Belgium Club
162scotland MC5150  
Yasmins Boy
Danny Henderson2 11:35:21,35 1 00:35:21 Scottish Homing Union
163england MC1075  
Dexter
Team Burns Bombers2 11:35:21,80 1 00:35:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
164asturias MC2277  
Bolche
Team Asturias1 11:35:23,15 1 00:35:23 R.C. Oviedo
165netherlands MC7661  
Wally 5
Team Flipje1 11:35:23,60 1 00:35:24 Holland Pigeons Club
166hungary MC6258  
Tipp
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös1 11:35:23,61 1 00:35:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
167slovakia MC7202  
Olino
Ivan Blasko1 11:35:24,95 1 00:35:25 Slovakia Club
168eeuu MC5107  
Quino
Team APC Loft1 11:35:25,10 1 00:35:25 USA
169eeuu MC9628  
Renaissance Man
Team Li Qing Ni1 11:35:25,11 1 00:35:25 USA
170belgium MC5753  
Zola
Team PEC2 11:35:26,25 1 00:35:26 Belgium Club
171polska MC6426  
Popek
Team Morel1 11:35:26,35 1 00:35:26 Polonia
172belgium MC4953  
Belgium Winner 88
Team Penne & Roelandt2 11:35:26,45 1 00:35:26 Denderbond Ninove
173england MC1270  
Wonderduk
A. Harker1 11:35:26,60 1 00:35:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
174switzerland MC8579  
Ancient Orange
Team Kewo Race1 11:35:26,80 1 00:35:27 Switzerland
175hungary MC6561  
Horesz 28
Team Horvath2 11:35:27,30 1 00:35:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
176netherlands MC7979  
Luc
Team H. V. Venrooij1 11:35:27,35 1 00:35:27 Holland Pigeons Club
177eeuu MC6932  
Champie
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing1 11:35:27,75 1 00:35:28 Club New Mexico
178turkey MC8439  
Selim-Ferit
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram1 11:35:28,55 1 00:35:29 Turkey Flying Club
179netherlands MC5712  
Corrie
C. Tijl1 11:35:28,65 1 00:35:29 Holland Pigeons Club
180belgium MC9471  
Axel
Team Schaekers Brouns1 11:35:28,75 1 00:35:29 Fondclub Loft 24
181austria MC0406  
Martine
Team Kutlesa1 11:35:29,15 1 00:35:29 VRV - Oberoesterreich
182belgium MC2462  
Lennon
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC1 11:35:29,30 1 00:35:29 Fondclub Herent
183slovakia MC4284  
Valliant
Team Daughter & Father Drexler1 11:35:30,01 1 00:35:30 Slovakia Club
184germany MC2696  
Jacob
Bernhard Bulten1 11:35:30,05 1 00:35:30 Germany Club
185rumania MC6370  
Indigo
Team Tanase & Paul1 11:35:30,25 1 00:35:30 Romania
186england MC7024  
Dark Diva
Team Woodhouse Boys1 11:35:31,00 1 00:35:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
187rumania MC7301  
Vio 10
Viorel Gah1 11:35:31,00 1 00:35:31 Romania
188austria MC6696  
Blue Chrisi
Team Garcia & Rotzer1 11:35:31,50 1 00:35:32 VRV - Oberoesterreich
189belgium MC7025  
Princess 2
Team Diamond Ladies2 11:35:31,70 1 00:35:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
190wales MC3120  
high hopes
Team Men of Gwent2 11:35:31,71 1 00:35:32 Wales Club
191germany MC0613  
Edigbere
Team Bernhard Kluber3 11:35:31,85 1 00:35:32 Germany Club
192belgium MC1027  
Falco
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 11:35:33,05 1 00:35:33 Belgium Club
193slovakia MC4796  
Modra
Team Torysa1 11:35:33,10 1 00:35:33 Slovakia Club
194belgium MC9778  
Suzanne
Team Annie Boys1 11:35:33,60 1 00:35:34 Belgium Club
195slovakia MC1201  
Adam
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna1 11:35:33,90 1 00:35:34 Slovakia Club
196rumania MC7448  
Houben 714
Dan Nitoiu1 11:35:33,91 1 00:35:34 Romania
197hungary MC3520  
"Little 85"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 11:35:33,92 1 00:35:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
198eeuu MC0467  
Spirit in Black
Carlos Abitia1 11:35:34,10 1 00:35:34 USA
199england MC4474  
Mary Rose 2
Team Murray & Mills2 11:35:34,15 1 00:35:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
200eeuu MC1947  
Pattys Boy
Team Red Ass Ranch & Galaxy1 11:35:34,45 1 00:35:34 USA
201netherlands MC2248  
Richard van Zuijlen
Richard H Van Zuijlen1 11:35:34,50 1 00:35:34 Holland Pigeons Club
202england MC1957  
Con Artist
Team Common View Lofts1 11:35:34,75 1 00:35:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
203eeuu MC9045  
Hooymans x D. APP CUP
Daniel Hash1 11:35:35,00 1 00:35:35 USA
204slovakia MC2420  
Aja
Team Velebny & Haviar1 11:35:35,05 1 00:35:35 Slovakia Club
205greece MC9544  
Petros
Team Derby Halkidiki3 11:35:35,65 1 00:35:36 Greece Club
206hungary MC7031  
Szoszi
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös2 11:35:35,85 1 00:35:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
207england MC4156  
Lupy
Keith Warnes1 11:35:35,86 1 00:35:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
208fuerteventura MC4303  
Timmy Chu
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna1 11:35:35,95 1 00:35:36 Gran Tarajal
209england MC9419  
Pied Pipier
Team Kellys Irish Heros1 11:35:37,15 1 00:35:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
210netherlands MC1451  
Vixen
Bert Ploeg1 11:35:37,30 1 00:35:37 Holland Pigeons Club
211wales MC3695  
Jana
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 11:35:37,45 1 00:35:37 Wales Club
212slovakia MC8976  
Frederik
Michal Komacka1 11:35:38,30 1 00:35:38 Slovakia Club
213belgium MC6574  
Tarzan
Team Geris Guido & Thomas1 11:35:38,75 1 00:35:39 Belgium Club
214hungary MC9231  
Bence 4
Jozsef Kovacs5 11:35:39,05 1 00:35:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
215eeuu MC6046  
Gale
Carlos Abitia2 11:35:39,40 1 00:35:39 USA
216belgium MC2999  
Jan 41
Team P-S-S-S1 11:35:39,60 1 00:35:40 Belgium Club
217eeuu MC9860  
Banshee
Team Ze Zhang & Kenny Chen1 11:35:39,85 1 00:35:40 USA
218czech republic MC9705  
Lara
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana2 11:35:40,20 1 00:35:40 Czech Republic Club
219germany MC5291  
Ruhr 32
Team Ruhr Thielen1 11:35:40,35 1 00:35:40 Ruhrgebiet Club
220germany MC5261  
Hermes-Polonia 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 11:35:40,50 1 00:35:40 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
221belgium MC9516  
Arona 956
Dirk Verstichelen1 11:35:40,55 1 00:35:41 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
222switzerland MC1218  
Nico
Martin Ruedi1 11:35:40,80 1 00:35:41 Switzerland
223austria MC2457  
Trump
Benjamin Neag3 11:35:40,85 1 00:35:41 Austria Club
224england MC3991  
Bluethunder Vidar
Team Coleman & Lawson1 11:35:41,35 1 00:35:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
225denmark MC3798  
Vinni
Team Bent & Tage1 11:35:41,60 1 00:35:42 Denmark Club
226eeuu MC0354  
Parti Girl
Team Flying Pilgrims1 11:35:43,10 1 00:35:43 USA
227eeuu MC7235  
Valdemar
Team Ganus Family Loft1 11:35:43,30 1 00:35:43 USA
228czech republic MC9445  
Roman
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek1 11:35:44,10 1 00:35:44 Czech Republic Club
229eeuu MC7247  
C&B's Recipe
Team Dan & Greg Coury2 11:35:44,30 1 00:35:44 USA
230slovakia MC2293  
Jojo
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel1 11:35:44,50 1 00:35:44 Slovakia Club
231rumania MC1974  
Irlanderins
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel1 11:35:44,75 1 00:35:45 Romania
232belgium MC2621  
Prutske 018
Team Thieu & Thieu1 11:35:45,25 1 00:35:45 Belgium Club
233england MC0953  
Pied Piper
Team W and S Sweet1 11:35:45,30 1 00:35:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
234england MC4927  
Ted
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson2 11:35:45,35 1 00:35:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
235austria MC3445  
Paris
Benjamin Neag4 11:35:45,55 1 00:35:46 Austria Club
236polska MC0308  
Gatekeeper
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 11:35:45,80 1 00:35:46 Polonia
237germany MC5695  
Dark Hope
Team KVSK & Lipperland1 11:35:45,90 1 00:35:46 Germany Club
238eeuu MC3367  
Capone
Team Chicago Mob1 11:35:46,05 1 00:35:46 USA
239germany MC2437  
Isabeau
Keil Heinz1 11:35:46,15 1 00:35:46 Germany Club
240slovakia MC7476  
Mikro
Team Migo2 11:35:46,30 1 00:35:46 Slovakia Club
241netherlands MC3363  
Mojo
Team CDK Zeeland1 11:35:46,31 1 00:35:46 Holland Pigeons Club
242belgium MC3698  
Heavens Devil
Team PEC3 11:35:46,55 1 00:35:47 Belgium Club
243hungary MC8386  
Anna
Attila Szalma1 11:35:46,60 1 00:35:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
244belgium MC1561  
Martin
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo2 11:35:46,75 1 00:35:47 Belgium Club
245rumania MC3816  
Renzo
Team Hrab. Marius & Lesan Jonut1 11:35:46,95 1 00:35:47 Romania
246belgium MC5640  
Teflon
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC2 11:35:47,10 1 00:35:47 Fondclub Herent
247netherlands MC8138  
Encinitas
Team Mountain California Friends1 11:35:47,55 1 00:35:48 Holland Pigeons Club
248slovakia MC0157  
Dano
Team Sivák Jozef & Tomás Daniel2 11:35:48,30 1 00:35:48 Slovakia Club
249slovakia MC5772  
Ala
Team Velebny & Haviar2 11:35:48,31 1 00:35:48 Slovakia Club
250belgium MC9042  
Golden Dream
Team Creemers Neiss1 11:35:48,45 1 00:35:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
251england MC7254  
Old Skool
Team W and S Sweet2 11:35:48,60 1 00:35:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
252england MC2770  
Pauls Delight
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 11:35:49,55 1 00:35:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
253england MC4865  
Johns Baby
Team F. Briley and Son1 11:35:49,70 1 00:35:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
254belgium MC4084  
Jos
Team Dream3 11:35:50,05 1 00:35:50 Belgium Club
255england MC3889  
Millys Loft No I
Team Milly's Loft2 11:35:50,25 1 00:35:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
256hungary MC5151  
Miro
Team Pinter Pigeon1 11:35:50,50 1 00:35:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
257england MC7760  
Go Go
Team Hope and Glory1 11:35:51,35 1 00:35:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
258germany MC3246  
Foxy
Team Dr. Angela Targatz1 11:35:51,80 1 00:35:52 Germany Club
259austria MC4516  
OLR 24 Ferenc
Team Markovic Ljuba & Dragana1 11:35:52,25 1 00:35:52 Austria Club
260rumania MC6115  
Pheonix
Class 8881 11:35:52,65 1 00:35:53 Romania
261polska MC5776  
Zapart No-2
Team Zapart1 11:35:52,75 1 00:35:53 Polonia
262netherlands MC0473  
Siem
Roy Vos1 11:35:53,20 1 00:35:53 Holland Pigeons Club
263scotland MC7775  
JS1 Chivas
Team JS1 Lofts1 11:35:53,25 1 00:35:53 Scottish Homing Union
264slovakia MC5513  
Red John
Team Viglas JJM1 11:35:53,50 1 00:35:54 Slovakia Club
265hungary MC2237  
Ace
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 11:35:53,85 1 00:35:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
266hungary MC3326  
Maxim
Ferenc Csorna1 11:35:54,00 1 00:35:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
267denmark MC2190  
Red Dino
Henrik Meldgaard2 11:35:54,01 1 00:35:54 Denmark Club
268eeuu MC3829  
Suella
Team Lucky 172 11:35:54,15 1 00:35:54 USA
269england MC5657  
Astbury Gem
Team Astbury1 11:35:54,95 1 00:35:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
270hungary MC6324  
Mex
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi1 11:35:55,15 1 00:35:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
271slovakia MC6459  
PJ Lionel
Team PJ Pigeons1 11:35:55,20 1 00:35:55 Slovakia Club
272slovakia MC6519  
Ali
Team Cvasko2 11:35:56,25 1 00:35:56 Slovakia Club
273slovakia MC4994  
Ivan
Team Blasko Miroslav & Luis1 11:35:56,26 1 00:35:56 Slovakia Club
274belgium MC6091  
Pablo
Team Hok L & N3 11:35:56,55 1 00:35:57 Belgium Club
275netherlands MC8826  
Alister
B. Goedee1 11:35:56,56 1 00:35:57 Holland Pigeons Club
276hungary MC2085  
Baba
Team Brigetio1 11:35:56,60 1 00:35:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
277belgium MC6666  
Lolita
Team Hok L & N4 11:35:56,70 1 00:35:57 Belgium Club
278germany MC8642  
Canoli
Team Klaas & Sohn1 11:35:56,85 1 00:35:57 Rietberg Club
279hungary MC5674  
Bani
Team Bödi Jozsef1 11:35:57,15 1 00:35:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
280rusia MC0828  
Sonja
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin1 11:35:57,35 1 00:35:57 Rusia Club
281slovakia MC1601  
Cheese
Team Kusnirak2 11:35:57,50 1 00:35:58 Slovakia Club
282belgium MC4251  
Webber
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC3 11:35:57,60 1 00:35:58 Fondclub Herent
283austria MC2665  
Lazy Luke
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer1 11:35:58,15 1 00:35:58 VRV - Oberoesterreich
284hungary MC0858  
Natasha
Károly Haraszti1 11:35:58,45 1 00:35:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
285tenerife MC9193  
Lesly
Team Achaman el Pincho2 11:35:58,60 1 00:35:59 Adexe
286belgium MC5829  
Erwin
Luca Vrienden1 11:35:58,65 1 00:35:59 Belgium Club
287england MC3807  
Lorena
A. Harker2 11:35:58,70 1 00:35:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
288austria MC7942  
Super Yuen
Robert Marjanovic2 11:35:59,40 1 00:35:59 Austria Club
289hungary MC5132  
Bence 2
Jozsef Kovacs6 11:35:59,70 1 00:36:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
290polska MC3475  
Pezet
Team Morel2 11:35:59,95 1 00:36:00 Polonia
291slovakia MC6740  
MJM Milan
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro1 11:36:00,20 1 00:36:00 Slovakia Club
292belgium MC0871  
Meghan
Team Geusens1 11:36:00,75 1 00:36:01 Belgium Club
293slovakia MC2317  
Las 7
Team Las Vladimir & Dana1 11:36:00,85 1 00:36:01 Slovakia Club
294switzerland MC3648  
Flames
Jean-Andre Jourdain1 11:36:00,90 1 00:36:01 Switzerland
295slovakia MC1416  
Turbo Bojna
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 11:36:01,20 1 00:36:01 Slovakia Club
296slovakia MC5324  
Sekekama
Team Brezovica - Texas2 11:36:01,60 1 00:36:02 Slovakia Club
297croatia MC8363  
Blade
Team Blazevic1 11:36:01,90 1 00:36:02 Croatia Pigeon Club
298belgium MC7196  
Ayyildiz
Team Muntadhar & Muzaffer1 11:36:02,15 1 00:36:02 Belgium Club
299wales MC0534  
nicky
Team Bargoed Boys1 11:36:02,30 1 00:36:02 Wales Club
300italia MC3909  
URANO
Giuseppe Patti1 11:36:02,45 1 00:36:02 Italia Club
301netherlands MC1877  
La Jolla
Team Mountain California Friends2 11:36:02,46 1 00:36:02 Holland Pigeons Club
302slovakia MC0925  
Kink
Team Torysa2 11:36:02,55 1 00:36:03 Slovakia Club
303italia MC2093  
TRITONE
Giuseppe Patti2 11:36:03,05 1 00:36:03 Italia Club
304germany MC2133  
Talina
Hendrik Wilpers1 11:36:03,60 1 00:36:04 Ahaus-Alsstätten
305slovakia MC5968  
Iese
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 11:36:03,65 1 00:36:04 Slovakia Club
306belgium MC1387  
Wicqmayer
Team Hok L & N5 11:36:03,70 1 00:36:04 Belgium Club
307italia MC8372  
Cassius
Team Taross1 11:36:04,05 1 00:36:04 Italia Club
308wales MC3195  
Punk
Michael Cook1 11:36:04,25 1 00:36:04 Wales Club
309england MC4581  
Brave Rogue
A. Harker3 11:36:04,65 1 00:36:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
310england MC1885  
Blackie
A. Harker4 11:36:04,75 1 00:36:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
311eeuu MC6098  
Morpheus
Team Lazy AC Loft1 11:36:04,76 1 00:36:05 USA
312belgium MC3911  
Alkazar
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.1 11:36:04,77 1 00:36:05 Belgium Club
313eeuu MC7593  
Replay
Team Bruno Loft1 11:36:04,85 1 00:36:05 USA
314bosnia herzegovina MC1347  
Bilci
Team Fam. Peric2 11:36:05,15 1 00:36:05 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
315denmark MC3975  
Savik
Team Henriksen1 11:36:05,55 1 00:36:06 Denmark Club
316netherlands MC4743  
Zeeheld
Caspar Lurvink1 11:36:05,65 1 00:36:06 Holland Pigeons Club
317rumania MC8089  
Vio 4
Viorel Gah2 11:36:05,66 1 00:36:06 Romania
318england MC9752  
Gifted Boy
Team Planet Brothers2 11:36:05,67 1 00:36:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
319bulgaria MC8546  
Icaro
Team Vicont & Vicontesa1 11:36:05,75 1 00:36:06 Bulgaria Club
320ireland MC2650  
Pitufo
Team Flynn Brothers1 11:36:06,20 1 00:36:06 Irish Homing Union
321italia MC8861  
Oker
Nikolin Hattillari1 11:36:06,85 1 00:36:07 Italia Club
322germany MC0654  
Noly
J. Stefaniszyn1 11:36:07,10 1 00:36:07 Germany Club
323belgium MC8870  
Wockie
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC4 11:36:07,60 1 00:36:08 Fondclub Herent
324belgium MC0107  
Stieve
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust1 11:36:07,90 1 00:36:08 Belgium Club
325wales MC2734  
Maegans Boy
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 11:36:08,05 1 00:36:08 Wales Club
326belgium MC8994  
Plastronneke
Roger Mertens1 11:36:08,35 1 00:36:08 Fond Wallonie
327tenerife MC3495  
Doohicky
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo1 11:36:08,90 1 00:36:09 GRAN FONDO
328slovakia MC0694  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik1 11:36:09,05 1 00:36:09 Slovakia Club
329eeuu MC9834  
Bols
Team Jenkins Racing1 11:36:09,06 1 00:36:09 USA
330netherlands MC2867  
Slampamper Ping
Team Baarda Pingjum1 11:36:09,50 1 00:36:10 Holland Pigeons Club
331belgium MC0115  
Jan 31
Team P-S-S-S2 11:36:09,60 1 00:36:10 Belgium Club
332germany MC3644  
Soutard
Team Bernhard Kluber4 11:36:09,75 1 00:36:10 Germany Club
333belgium MC2419  
R 127
A. en C. Roels2 11:36:09,76 1 00:36:10 Belgium Club
334slovakia MC9342  
Peter
Bartosek Ladislav1 11:36:10,25 1 00:36:10 Slovakia Club
335switzerland MC1685  
Schnidel Wutz
Team Alpen Jager3 11:36:11,05 1 00:36:11 Switzerland
336germany MC0229  
Lilly
Walter Agler1 11:36:11,15 1 00:36:11 Oberbayern Club
337netherlands MC9897  
Welkom Uden 5
Welkom Uden2 11:36:11,25 1 00:36:11 Holland Pigeons Club
338germany MC6450  
Benny
Walter Agler2 11:36:11,45 1 00:36:11 Oberbayern Club
339belgium MC5159  
Musona
Team Annie Boys2 11:36:11,70 1 00:36:12 Belgium Club
340eeuu MC6242  
My love
Team Q-BA Family Loft1 11:36:11,90 1 00:36:12 USA
341malta MC2667  
Ester
Alfred Degabriele1 11:36:12,05 1 00:36:12 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
342eeuu MC6785  
Ease On Down
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing2 11:36:12,45 1 00:36:12 Club New Mexico
343austria MC4488  
Cherry
Benjamin Neag5 11:36:12,60 1 00:36:13 Austria Club
344rumania MC5678  
Muniain
Cristi Stan Pigeons1 11:36:12,85 1 00:36:13 Romania
345hungary MC7458  
Allen
Team B.M.W.1 11:36:13,75 1 00:36:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
346slovakia MC0945  
Tyler
Milan Husár1 11:36:13,76 1 00:36:14 Slovakia Club
347england MC0994  
Spooky
Team Hully Gullys1 11:36:14,00 1 00:36:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
348slovakia MC4473  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik2 11:36:14,10 1 00:36:14 Slovakia Club
349austria MC2056  
Missy
Benjamin Neag6 11:36:14,15 1 00:36:14 Austria Club
350indonesia MC0783  
Goran
Team Garuda2 11:36:14,20 1 00:36:14 Indonesian Club
351hungary MC1368  
Eniko 3
Jozsef Kovacs7 11:36:14,65 1 00:36:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
352england MC1240  
Bluethunder Asgard
Team Coleman & Lawson2 11:36:15,05 1 00:36:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
353belgium MC4227  
Youri
Jo Bauters1 11:36:15,15 1 00:36:15 Belgium Club
354hungary MC3438  
Witbuik
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 11:36:15,80 1 00:36:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
355slovakia MC2288  
Lenka
Team Lovas1 11:36:16,05 1 00:36:16 Slovakia Club
356germany MC5780  
Minnas Girl
Team Bernhard Kluber5 11:36:16,20 1 00:36:16 Germany Club
357netherlands MC6344  
Canary 6
Team Klein Falckenborg1 11:36:16,70 1 00:36:17 Holland Pigeons Club
358eeuu MC3706  
Sure Thing
Team USA 12 11:36:16,95 1 00:36:17 USA
359belgium MC6947  
Carmen Dark
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC5 11:36:17,15 1 00:36:17 Fondclub Herent
360netherlands MC0220  
Max
Team Boekelo1 11:36:17,20 1 00:36:17 Holland Pigeons Club
361slovakia MC4810  
Andy
Andrej Bielik1 11:36:17,25 1 00:36:17 Slovakia Club
362hungary MC1917  
Andini
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea2 11:36:17,60 1 00:36:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
363italia MC8413  
Sam
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo1 11:36:17,70 1 00:36:18 Italia Club
364slovenia MC5092  
Ivanka
Tadej Vugrinec1 11:36:18,05 1 00:36:18 Slovenia Club
365netherlands MC5302  
Canary Lynn
Team Klein Falckenborg2 11:36:19,05 1 00:36:19 Holland Pigeons Club
366scotland MC1439  
Tartan Tinker
Team Saor Alba1 11:36:19,15 1 00:36:19 Scottish Homing Union
367belgium MC5679  
Abats
Team Lucky 51 11:36:19,40 1 00:36:19 Belgium Club
368eeuu MC5443  
Perfect Copy
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 11:36:19,65 1 00:36:20 USA
369eeuu MC7715  
Lakeshore
Edward Skwiat1 11:36:19,70 1 00:36:20 USA
370wales MC6148  
Tourbillon
Ralph Morgans1 11:36:20,25 1 00:36:20 Wales Club
371england MC0218  
Snow Jet
Team Warren Foster & Snow1 11:36:20,35 1 00:36:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
372england MC2313  
Salah
Team Sock Robbers2 11:36:20,36 1 00:36:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
373netherlands MC5865  
Sandman Jr
Team G.M.B.5 11:36:20,80 1 00:36:21 Holland Pigeons Club
374netherlands MC9372  
Mollie
Team Hageman & van Acker1 11:36:20,81 1 00:36:21 Holland Pigeons Club
375eeuu MC7406  
ADLs Megalodon
Team ADL loft1 11:36:20,85 1 00:36:21 USA
376germany MC6999  
Duchess
Team Klaas & Sohn2 11:36:20,95 1 00:36:21 Rietberg Club
377polska MC1954  
Niall
Team Master3 11:36:21,15 1 00:36:21 Polonia
378italia MC4482  
Miska
Nikolin Hattillari2 11:36:21,35 1 00:36:21 Italia Club
379eeuu MC6580  
Chicho
Team Jansz Family Loft1 11:36:21,36 1 00:36:21 USA
380indonesia MC1557  
Yves
Team Nusantara2 11:36:22,10 1 00:36:22 Indonesian Club
381netherlands MC3021  
Alexander
Team Potijk W.N.1 11:36:22,11 1 00:36:22 Holland Pigeons Club
382slovakia MC1886  
Alex
Andrej Bielik2 11:36:22,55 1 00:36:23 Slovakia Club
383belgium MC5399  
Wim
Team Petra & John Smits1 11:36:22,60 1 00:36:23 Belgium Club
384england MC5796  
Mary Rose 1
Team Murray & Mills3 11:36:22,80 1 00:36:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
385polska MC3957  
New Cano
Team Master4 11:36:22,90 1 00:36:23 Polonia
386wales MC4090  
Ciro
Michael Cook2 11:36:22,95 1 00:36:23 Wales Club
387fuerteventura MC2727  
Welsh Dream
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna2 11:36:23,85 1 00:36:24 Gran Tarajal
388belgium MC6174  
Swaluw
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther1 11:36:24,30 1 00:36:24 Belgium Club
389mexico MC0931  
Hard Fighter
Team Tepa1 11:36:24,31 1 00:36:24 Mexico
390belgium MC8228  
El Drago
Team Creemers & Zoon2 11:36:24,35 1 00:36:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
391england MC4734  
T Jay
Team Top Wing2 11:36:24,85 1 00:36:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
392germany MC2840  
Capitan
Hendrik Wilpers2 11:36:25,85 1 00:36:26 Ahaus-Alsstätten
393sevilla MC8443  
Pappy
Francisco Gutiérrez3 11:36:26,45 1 00:36:26 ITALICENSE
394polska MC9633  
Mavtastik
Stanislaw Para1 11:36:26,65 1 00:36:27 Polonia
395eeuu MC1542  
CANDELA
Team Missiles Castro1 11:36:27,05 1 00:36:27 USA
396slovakia MC0178  
Tomas
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J1 11:36:27,55 1 00:36:28 Slovakia Club
397belgium MC0913  
Sarah
Team Annie Boys3 11:36:28,15 1 00:36:28 Belgium Club
398germany MC1766  
Argos
Team Klaas & Sohn3 11:36:28,25 1 00:36:28 Rietberg Club
399england MC6946  
Rose Gaben
Team Hope and Glory2 11:36:28,45 1 00:36:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
400netherlands MC0112  
Geoffrey
Richard H Van Zuijlen2 11:36:29,05 1 00:36:29 Holland Pigeons Club
401switzerland MC8259  
Irka
Team Kewo Race2 11:36:29,15 1 00:36:29 Switzerland
402eeuu MC8006  
Reck
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft3 11:36:29,30 1 00:36:29 USA
403asturias MC9631  
Ashley
Team Asturias2 11:36:29,35 1 00:36:29 R.C. Oviedo
404belgium MC3782  
San
Team Hok L & N6 11:36:29,50 1 00:36:30 Belgium Club
405gran canaria MC6571  
Niels
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel2 11:36:29,60 1 00:36:30 Club Los Socios
406scotland MC0254  
Kelpies Two
Team The Kelpies2 11:36:29,95 1 00:36:30 Scottish Homing Union
407wales MC7522  
Republican
Team PK Lofts1 11:36:29,96 1 00:36:30 Wales Club
408slovakia MC7742  
Stano
Pavel Novák1 11:36:29,97 1 00:36:30 Slovakia Club
409eeuu MC2300  
Niko
Julio C. Ramírez1 11:36:30,35 1 00:36:30 USA
410eeuu MC8286  
Tesla Roadster
Team Cemfly Loft1 11:36:30,36 1 00:36:30 USA
411eeuu MC8324  
Silver Dollar
Team Stadie / Pancake1 11:36:30,50 1 00:36:30 USA
412belgium MC7520  
Hot Chocolate
Team Hok L & N7 11:36:31,35 1 00:36:31 Belgium Club
413belgium MC4625  
Carol
Team Annie Boys4 11:36:31,60 1 00:36:32 Belgium Club
414gran canaria MC2023  
Carlos
Team Silintintines1 11:36:31,90 1 00:36:32 Ciudad Alta
415england MC2710  
Wonderwall
Team Gallagher2 11:36:32,15 1 00:36:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
416eeuu MC9435  
Alazan
Andy Skwiat1 11:36:32,16 1 00:36:32 USA
417austria MC3869  
Zuzka
Alois Wiefler1 11:36:32,20 1 00:36:32 Austria Club
418belgium MC2345  
Toby
Jo Bauters2 11:36:33,20 1 00:36:33 Belgium Club
419sweden MC7824  
Hope
Team Adde & Ravi1 11:36:33,55 1 00:36:34 Sweden Club
420norway MC3927  
Kjell 53
Team V & V Haugesund1 11:36:33,70 1 00:36:34 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
421belgium MC2803  
Theophany
Team PEC4 11:36:33,75 1 00:36:34 Belgium Club
422belgium MC4439  
Thomas
Team Creemers & Zoon3 11:36:33,90 1 00:36:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
423belgium MC9667  
R 188
A. en C. Roels3 11:36:34,35 1 00:36:34 Belgium Club
424netherlands MC1592  
New Sensation I
Team Gebr. Vieberink1 11:36:34,70 1 00:36:35 Holland Pigeons Club
425belgium MC6064  
Bandit
Team Moors & Dochters1 11:36:34,75 1 00:36:35 Fondclub Lanaken
426rumania MC3924  
Vio 6
Viorel Gah3 11:36:34,95 1 00:36:35 Romania
427baleares MC5897  
BamBam
Team Portmany1 11:36:35,15 1 00:36:35 C.C. IBIZA
428netherlands MC4673  
Desiree
Team Hageman & van Acker2 11:36:35,25 1 00:36:35 Holland Pigeons Club
429hungary MC4359  
Aramis
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 11:36:35,90 1 00:36:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
430england MC4408  
HMS Invincible
Team Murray & Mills4 11:36:36,25 1 00:36:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
431belgium MC1388  
Kleine Di Caprio
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust2 11:36:36,45 1 00:36:36 Belgium Club
432colombia MC4099  
Pepe
Team Hnos. Arredondo & Hnos. Rguez1 11:36:36,65 1 00:36:37 Colombia Club
433germany MC1430  
Ronn
Team Schnellin2 11:36:36,70 1 00:36:37 Sachsen Club
434germany MC5047  
Crystal Wimpy
Daniel Weichtmann2 11:36:36,95 1 00:36:37 Germany Club
435germany MC3155  
Ruhr 24
Team Ruhr Thielen2 11:36:37,45 1 00:36:37 Ruhrgebiet Club
436bulgaria MC2217  
Gaby 2
Team Bolyari1 11:36:37,46 1 00:36:37 Bulgaria Club
437gran canaria MC5201  
Frank 2
Team Carlos y Germán1 11:36:38,05 1 00:36:38 C.C. ANSITE
438netherlands MC5675  
Mr. Legacy
Team Hageman & van Acker3 11:36:38,20 1 00:36:38 Holland Pigeons Club
439polska MC4330  
Siwers
Team Morel3 11:36:38,50 1 00:36:38 Polonia
440netherlands MC5717  
Fast Damian
Team Potijk W.N.2 11:36:39,35 1 00:36:39 Holland Pigeons Club
441germany MC4981  
Fledermaus
Rolf Berger1 11:36:39,50 1 00:36:40 Germany Club
442austria MC6000  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa2 11:36:39,90 1 00:36:40 VRV - Oberoesterreich
443austria MC0618  
Adjona 253
Alois Wiefler2 11:36:40,05 1 00:36:40 Austria Club
444hungary MC5444  
Sziloj
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös3 11:36:40,15 1 00:36:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
445switzerland MC7018  
It Takes Two
Team Kewo Race3 11:36:40,40 1 00:36:40 Switzerland
446slovakia MC5731  
Ondrik
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J2 11:36:40,60 1 00:36:41 Slovakia Club
447czech republic MC3179  
Hedvika
Team Koan1 11:36:40,65 1 00:36:41 Czech Republic Club
448wales MC4157  
Rasbull 69
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 11:36:40,85 1 00:36:41 Wales Club
449eeuu MC5457  
Goldfinger
Team Mariadan Loft1 11:36:40,86 1 00:36:41 USA
450belgium MC4306  
Tuur
Team Creemers & Zoon4 11:36:41,25 1 00:36:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
451netherlands MC2585  
Arona Tenerife 702
Jos de Ridder1 11:36:41,30 1 00:36:41 Holland Pigeons Club
452portugal MC0373  
Pitbull
Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes1 11:36:41,35 1 00:36:41 Club Coimbra
453england MC9455  
Tony I
Team Woodhouse Boys2 11:36:41,36 1 00:36:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
454netherlands MC9954  
Carito
Team Doldersum2 11:36:41,95 1 00:36:42 Holland Pigeons Club
455england MC2637  
Dream Boy
Team Planet Brothers3 11:36:42,60 1 00:36:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
456belgium MC7485  
Jan 38
Team P-S-S-S3 11:36:42,75 1 00:36:43 Belgium Club
457germany MC7065  
Pauline Mylle
Siebert Brieftaubensport1 11:36:43,40 1 00:36:43 Germany Club
458fuerteventura MC0111  
Morgenstrahl
Luis Fumero Arucas1 11:36:43,41 1 00:36:43 Gran Tarajal
459netherlands MC6617  
Pauma
Team Mountain California Friends3 11:36:43,65 1 00:36:44 Holland Pigeons Club
460denmark MC2591  
Chevie Dujour
Team Racing Pigeons Jebjerg1 11:36:43,75 1 00:36:44 Denmark Club
461rumania MC8103  
Elena
Team Agro1 11:36:44,00 1 00:36:44 Romania
462gran canaria MC8214  
Sugar F1
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel3 11:36:44,15 1 00:36:44 Club Los Socios
463scotland MC0131  
Wee-Chlo
Team Saor Alba2 11:36:44,20 1 00:36:44 Scottish Homing Union
464germany MC2672  
Hermes-Bramkamp 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 11:36:44,45 1 00:36:44 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
465slovakia MC7847  
Ludka
Team Sabinov1 11:36:44,70 1 00:36:45 Slovakia Club
466belgium MC1469  
Svip
Team Ann1 11:36:44,95 1 00:36:45 Belgium Club
467asturias MC0675  
Kimbo
Team Asturias3 11:36:45,35 1 00:36:45 R.C. Oviedo
468slovakia MC8464  
Deres
Team Wiedermann-Otvos3 11:36:45,85 1 00:36:46 Slovakia Club
469germany MC9053  
Conny
Team Schnellin3 11:36:46,50 1 00:36:46 Sachsen Club
470gran canaria MC4623  
Kym
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel4 11:36:47,00 1 00:36:47 Club Los Socios
471slovakia MC7970  
Jacy
Team Wiedermann-Otvos4 11:36:47,30 1 00:36:47 Slovakia Club
472eeuu MC3639  
Barbaro
Team Blessing Family Loft1 11:36:47,40 1 00:36:47 USA
473slovakia MC0411  
PJ Henka
Team PJ Pigeons2 11:36:47,45 1 00:36:47 Slovakia Club
474eeuu MC7573  
Yodel
Team Chen Loft1 11:36:47,80 1 00:36:48 USA
475belgium MC5745  
Maxim
Roger Ponnet2 11:36:48,00 1 00:36:48 Belgium Club
476switzerland MC8218  
Samba
Team Alp Race1 11:36:48,01 1 00:36:48 Switzerland
477eeuu MC7659  
Ladies Pride
Team Lazy AC Loft2 11:36:48,20 1 00:36:48 USA
478netherlands MC2919  
Expensive Cole
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland2 11:36:48,35 1 00:36:48 Holland Pigeons Club
479rumania MC4819  
Purdey
Team Bartos I. & Beke A.2 11:36:48,45 1 00:36:48 Romania
480germany MC4701  
Laurel
Ralf Romer1 11:36:48,60 1 00:36:49 Germany Club
481wales MC3147  
Timeo
Team PK Lofts2 11:36:48,80 1 00:36:49 Wales Club
482germany MC5697  
Jean Chu
Hendrik Wilpers3 11:36:48,85 1 00:36:49 Ahaus-Alsstätten
483eeuu MC8886  
Hailo
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft4 11:36:49,20 1 00:36:49 USA
484czech republic MC8438  
Zuzana
Team Koan2 11:36:49,30 1 00:36:49 Czech Republic Club
485turkey MC4940  
Derby 16
Team Tayyar & Barkin Basaram2 11:36:49,60 1 00:36:50 Turkey Flying Club
486germany MC6424  
Silver Satin
Alexander Dietzel1 11:36:49,75 1 00:36:50 Germany Club
487netherlands MC4348  
Ries
Team H. V. Venrooij2 11:36:50,40 1 00:36:50 Holland Pigeons Club
488eeuu MC0278  
Boogie
Team Ganus Family Loft2 11:36:50,60 1 00:36:51 USA
489colombia MC7428  
Marcianita
Team Otra Atenea2 11:36:50,65 1 00:36:51 Colombia Club
490england MC3996  
Not You Again Milly
Team Milly's Loft3 11:36:50,66 1 00:36:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
491eeuu MC4776  
Roland
Team Lazy AC Loft3 11:36:51,45 1 00:36:51 USA
492turkey MC5098  
Rachel Corrie
Hasan Altinbulak1 11:36:51,50 1 00:36:52 Turkey Flying Club
493austria MC0174  
Scarlett
Reinhar Gasser1 11:36:51,95 1 00:36:52 VRV - Oberoesterreich
494netherlands MC0230  
Worthy Boys Best
Lorenzo Van Russel4 11:36:52,00 1 00:36:52 Holland Pigeons Club
495eeuu MC0581  
TENERIFE
Team Missiles Castro2 11:36:52,35 1 00:36:52 USA
496eeuu MC0345  
Flyhome for Colin
Team Flyhome Loft1 11:36:52,90 1 00:36:53 USA
497belgium MC6188  
Radja
Team Creemers & Zoon5 11:36:53,10 1 00:36:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
498netherlands MC5408  
Viool Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg3 11:36:53,65 1 00:36:54 Holland Pigeons Club
499polska MC7548  
Something Fast
Team Master5 11:36:53,70 1 00:36:54 Polonia
500slovakia MC4376  
Sabina
Team Babis & Cvinger1 11:36:53,90 1 00:36:54 Slovakia Club
501england MC6814  
Here Comes Dundee
Team Milly's Loft4 11:36:54,25 1 00:36:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
502england MC7429  
Oliver
Team West Cumbria Warriors1 11:36:54,26 1 00:36:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
503wales MC1147  
Degar
Team Rudderfett1 11:36:54,40 1 00:36:54 Welsh Flag
504eeuu MC4106  
Den 196
Team GT Family Loft1 11:36:55,35 1 00:36:55 USA
505italia MC9743  
CORE
Giuseppe Patti3 11:36:55,45 1 00:36:55 Italia Club
506wales MC5051  
Aragon
Michael Cook3 11:36:55,60 1 00:36:56 Wales Club
507wales MC9636  
Pinxton China
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 11:36:55,90 1 00:36:56 Wales Club
508netherlands MC7991  
Wise Lass
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon1 11:36:56,35 1 00:36:56 Holland Pigeons Club
509germany MC4375  
Noah
Hendrik Wilpers4 11:36:57,30 1 00:36:57 Ahaus-Alsstätten
510england MC9179  
Sledge
Team Top Wing3 11:36:58,05 1 00:36:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
511tenerife MC4324  
Mistic
Team Columbacanaria1 11:36:59,20 1 00:36:59 Adexe
512eeuu MC4114  
Epsom
Team Chen Loft2 11:36:59,21 1 00:36:59 USA
513eeuu MC7481  
Bony
Team A1 FEI2 11:37:00,75 1 00:37:01 USA
514germany MC6649  
Roeper 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 11:37:01,25 1 00:37:01 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
515switzerland MC5696  
Gea
Team Alp Race2 11:37:01,35 1 00:37:01 Switzerland
516hungary MC6108  
Iloli
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea3 11:37:01,40 1 00:37:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
517fuerteventura MC8431  
jengibre
Félix Camacho Hernández2 11:37:02,10 1 00:37:02 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
518germany MC6943  
Axel
Team Schnellin4 11:37:02,11 1 00:37:02 Sachsen Club
519england MC0167  
wentworth knight
Team Wentworth Lofts1 11:37:02,25 1 00:37:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
520belgium MC9992  
Queen
Team Creemers & Zoon6 11:37:03,25 1 00:37:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
521rumania MC6914  
Bak 434
Marius Iulian Sepciuc1 11:37:03,30 1 00:37:03 Romania
522eeuu MC6869  
Killer
Team Flying Pilgrims2 11:37:03,35 1 00:37:03 USA
523italia MC0334  
PRINCESS
Team TNSA1 11:37:03,36 1 00:37:03 Italia Club
524germany MC9802  
Malaka
Siebert Brieftaubensport2 11:37:03,45 1 00:37:03 Germany Club
525hungary MC1304  
Leslie
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi2 11:37:03,50 1 00:37:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
526italia MC2760  
Adrienne
Renato Cantu1 11:37:03,65 1 00:37:04 Italia Club
527eeuu MC6891  
jumbo
Team YMTN Loft2 11:37:04,10 1 00:37:04 USA
528czech republic MC3885  
Radhesjam
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 11:37:04,20 1 00:37:04 Czech Republic Club
529england MC8853  
Mexicano
A. Harker5 11:37:04,21 1 00:37:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
530netherlands MC0014  
Perpignan
Team Hageman & van Acker4 11:37:04,55 1 00:37:05 Holland Pigeons Club
531wales MC8737  
dellan 1
Team Top View Loft1 11:37:04,95 1 00:37:05 Wales Club
532netherlands MC7906  
Canary 5
Team Klein Falckenborg3 11:37:05,45 1 00:37:05 Holland Pigeons Club
533wales MC7768  
boomerang Rosta III
Team Tom & Gaynor2 11:37:06,65 1 00:37:07 Wales Club
534baleares MC5750  
European Violet
Team Derby Ibiza1 11:37:06,70 1 00:37:07 C.C. IBIZA
535slovakia MC7583  
Peter
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro1 11:37:06,80 1 00:37:07 Slovakia Club
536belgium MC2549  
Chucky
Team Ludo, Petra & Freddy1 11:37:07,30 1 00:37:07 Denderbond Ninove
537eeuu MC3762  
Flaky
Eduardo Torres1 11:37:08,25 1 00:37:08 USA
538eeuu MC6006  
Mercado
Team Mercado Family Loft1 11:37:08,70 1 00:37:09 USA
539england MC6437  
Ben
Team Mambo Boys1 11:37:09,10 1 00:37:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
540netherlands MC6026  
Ruud K.
Richard H Van Zuijlen3 11:37:09,50 1 00:37:10 Holland Pigeons Club
541england MC6773  
El Burro
Team Wye View Loft1 11:37:09,95 1 00:37:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
542polska MC7022  
Cycle
Sylwester Ostapiuk2 11:37:10,01 1 00:37:10 Polonia
543austria MC3110  
Purple Rain
Benjamin Neag7 11:37:10,30 1 00:37:10 Austria Club
544netherlands MC1633  
Fireball
Team Gebr. Vieberink2 11:37:10,60 1 00:37:11 Holland Pigeons Club
545eeuu MC5749  
Petsy
Li Min Shi1 11:37:11,00 1 00:37:11 USA
546hungary MC3652  
"Autumn Top 1"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 11:37:11,60 1 00:37:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
547tenerife MC7126  
Rufy
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo2 11:37:11,61 1 00:37:12 GRAN FONDO
548eeuu MC7071  
Quick Wit
Chang Ju Lin1 11:37:11,75 1 00:37:12 USA
549germany MC3521  
Somethingbold
Hendrik Wilpers5 11:37:12,35 1 00:37:12 Ahaus-Alsstätten
550netherlands MC7626  
Gambo
Caspar Lurvink2 11:37:12,70 1 00:37:13 Holland Pigeons Club
551slovakia MC7473  
Chiara
Team Babis & Cvinger2 11:37:12,95 1 00:37:13 Slovakia Club
552ukraine MC1923  
Hucul
Team Bandery1 11:37:13,35 1 00:37:13 Ukraine Club
553sevilla MC7863  
Nick ,Leo-Ludo
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George1 11:37:14,50 1 00:37:14 ITALICENSE
554scotland MC4109  
Tail-Spin
Team Saor Alba3 11:37:14,70 1 00:37:15 Scottish Homing Union
555slovakia MC4417  
Invincible
Team R.CH1 11:37:14,71 1 00:37:15 Slovakia Club
556austria MC2185  
Blue Moringa
Team Garcia & Rotzer2 11:37:14,72 1 00:37:15 VRV - Oberoesterreich
557england MC3702  
Jerry
Team Hope and Glory3 11:37:14,73 1 00:37:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
558belgium MC6335  
Blacky
Team Hok L & N8 11:37:15,40 1 00:37:15 Belgium Club
559italia MC1799  
Birillo
Renato Cantu2 11:37:15,60 1 00:37:16 Italia Club
560england MC7960  
Mrks Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys3 11:37:15,80 1 00:37:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
561eeuu MC0143  
Neutonio
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft5 11:37:16,00 1 00:37:16 USA
562turkey MC2535  
De Class
Figo Mehmet1 11:37:16,70 1 00:37:17 Turkey Flying Club
563italia MC7236  
Gio
Team Adrian & Mogadja1 11:37:16,85 1 00:37:17 Italia Club
564austria MC0706  
Jeni
Emil Damian1 11:37:17,05 1 00:37:17 Austria Club
565slovakia MC4177  
Super 85
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 11:37:17,40 1 00:37:17 Slovakia Club
566germany MC0173  
Til
Bernhard Bulten2 11:37:18,05 1 00:37:18 Germany Club
567belgium MC8442  
Guido
Team Neirynck & Cekovic1 11:37:18,60 1 00:37:19 Fond Wallonie
568switzerland MC1571  
Archie
Team Alp Race3 11:37:18,80 1 00:37:19 Switzerland
569polska MC8735  
Sokól
Team Morel4 11:37:19,00 1 00:37:19 Polonia
570germany MC7878  
Aní 79
Team Schnellin5 11:37:19,10 1 00:37:19 Sachsen Club
571germany MC0741  
King 408
Team Wittenberg1 11:37:19,55 1 00:37:20 Germany Club
572hungary MC1418  
The Renitens 61
Team Blanka-dúc.1 11:37:19,75 1 00:37:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
573netherlands MC8704  
Tandy
Team Poelman & Kap1 11:37:20,10 1 00:37:20 Holland Pigeons Club
574slovakia MC9144  
Ibi 5
Team BRZY1 11:37:20,30 1 00:37:20 Slovakia Club
575slovakia MC4445  
Mago
Team Migo3 11:37:20,80 1 00:37:21 Slovakia Club
576slovakia MC8557  
Rachel 898
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 11:37:20,85 1 00:37:21 Slovakia Club
577eeuu MC3000  
Rentoir
Team Lazy AC Loft4 11:37:20,90 1 00:37:21 USA
578belgium MC1927  
Victoria
Team Sin Miedo1 11:37:21,05 1 00:37:21 Belgium Club
579belgium MC8966  
Lotte
Team Poppe Ingels1 11:37:21,20 1 00:37:21 Belgium Club
580sweden MC3725  
Anita
Team Top 52 11:37:21,25 1 00:37:21 Sweden Club
581polska MC0017  
Clovis Ii
Aleksander Golofit1 11:37:21,50 1 00:37:22 Polonia
582belgium MC1382  
Toby
Team Creemers & Zoon7 11:37:21,85 1 00:37:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
583polska MC8922  
Raleigh Boy
Aleksander Golofit2 11:37:22,60 1 00:37:23 Polonia
584slovakia MC2081  
Boro
Pavel Novák2 11:37:22,75 1 00:37:23 Slovakia Club
585eeuu MC6900  
Mariposa
Team Ganus Family Loft3 11:37:23,20 1 00:37:23 USA
586austria MC2417  
Sorbonne
Benjamin Neag8 11:37:23,50 1 00:37:24 Austria Club
587polska MC2808  
Sudden Explosion
Team Master6 11:37:23,60 1 00:37:24 Polonia
588england MC7854  
Blue Flash
Keith Warnes2 11:37:23,65 1 00:37:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
589england MC7974  
Tico
Team Toto Buzi Loft1 11:37:23,75 1 00:37:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
590netherlands MC9788  
Cross Roads
B. Goedee2 11:37:24,30 1 00:37:24 Holland Pigeons Club
591austria MC4925  
Bernadette
Benjamin Neag9 11:37:24,70 1 00:37:25 Austria Club
592slovakia MC2536  
Peter 914
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 11:37:24,71 1 00:37:25 Slovakia Club
593denmark MC3316  
Porche 051
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 11:37:25,20 1 00:37:25 Denmark Club
594gran canaria MC2638  
Golden Girl
Germán Rojas Acosta1 11:37:25,25 1 00:37:25 Doramas
595polska MC6940  
Celestial Breeze
Grzegorz Szymanski1 11:37:25,95 1 00:37:26 Polonia
596switzerland MC9073  
Pansy
Team Alp Race4 11:37:26,55 1 00:37:27 Switzerland
597gran canaria MC1504  
Venca
Germán Rojas Acosta2 11:37:26,60 1 00:37:27 Doramas
598england MC0648  
Spitting Image
Team Planet Brothers4 11:37:27,45 1 00:37:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
599england MC0216  
Susi
Team Fev Flyers2 11:37:27,65 1 00:37:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
600rumania MC8718  
EuroATLANTIC
Dan Nitoiu2 11:37:28,35 1 00:37:28 Romania
601germany MC4687  
Howard Chu
Dieter Miezal1 11:37:28,36 1 00:37:28 Germany Club
602polska MC8911  
Rodrigo
Andrzej Jankowski1 11:37:28,95 1 00:37:29 Polonia
603eeuu MC0844  
Lexy
Team Li Qing Ni2 11:37:29,15 1 00:37:29 USA
604eeuu MC8987  
Fletch
Debin Jiang1 11:37:29,16 1 00:37:29 USA
605czech republic MC4959  
Ilonka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek2 11:37:29,30 1 00:37:29 Czech Republic Club
606england MC8736  
Dundees Dassler
Team Milly's Loft5 11:37:30,30 1 00:37:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
607hungary MC1556  
James Bond
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 11:37:30,90 1 00:37:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
608eeuu MC3524  
Ultramarino
Carlos Abitia3 11:37:31,35 1 00:37:31 USA
609netherlands MC8172  
Ronnie
Team Hageman & van Acker5 11:37:31,36 1 00:37:31 Holland Pigeons Club
610wales MC7147  
Jigsy
Team Rhondda Rockets1 11:37:32,40 1 00:37:32 Wales Club
611netherlands MC6730  
Tato
Team Poelman & Kap2 11:37:33,20 1 00:37:33 Holland Pigeons Club
612italia MC9267  
Maka
Team Taross2 11:37:33,40 1 00:37:33 Italia Club
613hungary MC2700  
Charlotte
Zoltan Vig2 11:37:33,85 1 00:37:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
614england MC4087  
Winkipop
A. Harker6 11:37:34,15 1 00:37:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
615slovakia MC4592  
Mag 5
Team BRZY2 11:37:34,80 1 00:37:35 Slovakia Club
616belgium MC2120  
Blockbuster
Team Hok L & N9 11:37:35,85 1 00:37:36 Belgium Club
617hungary MC1617  
Lujza
Team Kovács Mihály & András1 11:37:36,40 1 00:37:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
618belgium MC2231  
R 528
A. en C. Roels4 11:37:36,75 1 00:37:37 Belgium Club
619belgium MC2368  
Hans
Team Petra & John Smits2 11:37:36,95 1 00:37:37 Belgium Club
620belgium MC7736  
Masca
Team Creemers & Zoon8 11:37:39,15 1 00:37:39 Olijftak Maaseik Club
621eeuu MC9623  
Holguín
Team Esmeralda & Real Madrid1 11:37:39,70 1 00:37:40 USA
622england MC2284  
Addo
Team Casey & Rainbow1 11:37:39,85 1 00:37:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
623england MC2902  
Annas Pride
Team Countryman1 11:37:40,65 1 00:37:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
624switzerland MC4759  
Ida O
Team Jura Fighter1 11:37:40,95 1 00:37:41 Switzerland
625eeuu MC9902  
Bruntingthorpe
Team Zheng Loft2 11:37:41,55 1 00:37:42 USA
626england MC6802  
Triton
Team Planet Brothers5 11:37:43,00 1 00:37:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
627netherlands MC0992  
Frysian Gunner
Sjaak Buwalda2 11:37:43,45 1 00:37:43 Holland Pigeons Club
628hungary MC4821  
Sugovica
László Barócs1 11:37:43,46 1 00:37:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
629germany MC4797  
Bijoux
Team Klaas & Sohn4 11:37:43,70 1 00:37:44 Rietberg Club
630belgium MC5533  
Yarno
Team Castermans & Maes1 11:37:44,25 1 00:37:44 Belgium Club
631netherlands MC1994  
Welkom Uden 3
Welkom Uden3 11:37:44,50 1 00:37:44 Holland Pigeons Club
632eeuu MC1263  
Mistro
Chang Ju Lin2 11:37:44,85 1 00:37:45 USA
633belgium MC1697  
Lucky 669
Team Buyl & Howells1 11:37:44,90 1 00:37:45 Denderbond Ninove
634belgium MC9320  
Ric
Team de Wilde & van Driessche2 11:37:45,30 1 00:37:45 Belgium Club
635denmark MC5411  
NN
Team M & C Hansen1 11:37:45,65 1 00:37:46 Denmark Club
636wales MC5456  
Arkan
Team PK Lofts3 11:37:46,10 1 00:37:46 Wales Club
637slovenia MC5372  
Mandela
Tadej Vugrinec2 11:37:46,55 1 00:37:47 Slovenia Club
638belgium MC4569  
The Promise 2
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 11:37:47,05 1 00:37:47 Belgium Club
639belgium MC9499  
Simon
Team Creemers & Zoon9 11:37:47,40 1 00:37:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
640austria MC6774  
Heralding Peace
Team Kutlesa3 11:37:48,05 1 00:37:48 VRV - Oberoesterreich
641netherlands MC8100  
Chart The Stars
Vincent Van Staveren1 11:37:48,95 1 00:37:49 Holland Pigeons Club
642bosnia herzegovina MC9224  
Derby Bila
Team Fam. Peric3 11:37:49,10 1 00:37:49 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
643italia MC3068  
Lil Jimmy
Nikolin Hattillari3 11:37:49,65 1 00:37:50 Italia Club
644belgium MC2489  
Konsi
Team Annie Boys5 11:37:50,10 1 00:37:50 Belgium Club
645england MC6051  
Nicola Star
Team Teeside Bombers2 11:37:50,25 1 00:37:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
646slovakia MC8424  
Nanjing
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 11:37:50,35 1 00:37:50 Slovakia Club
647eeuu MC2678  
ThirdOneIsACharm
Team Taranto & Torres1 11:37:51,30 1 00:37:51 USA
648slovakia MC0639  
Erik B
Romulus Team Blahovsky1 11:37:51,55 1 00:37:52 Slovakia Club
649belgium MC7794  
Ytik
Dirk Martens1 11:37:52,30 1 00:37:52 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
650italia MC2216  
CATTRIS
Team TNSA2 11:37:52,50 1 00:37:52 Italia Club
651germany MC2652  
Megacles
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 11:37:52,60 1 00:37:53 Kaltenengers Club
652hungary MC4440  
"Orleans Top"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert4 11:37:52,85 1 00:37:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
653netherlands MC0003  
Brennus
Caspar Lurvink3 11:37:54,20 1 00:37:54 Holland Pigeons Club
654polska MC2167  
Artur
Team Master7 11:37:54,85 1 00:37:55 Polonia
655belgium MC2736  
Harry meet Narbonne
Team Kempische duif Bree1 11:37:56,25 1 00:37:56 Belgium Club
656belgium MC4586  
Sally
Team Creemers & Zoon10 11:37:56,90 1 00:37:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
657hungary MC8526  
Dream
Team Viglidan & Kovacs2 11:37:58,00 1 00:37:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
658hungary MC7029  
Sonya I
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea4 11:37:58,15 1 00:37:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
659netherlands MC0429  
Nadka
Team Poelman & Kap3 11:37:58,30 1 00:37:58 Holland Pigeons Club
660slovakia MC6779  
Atom
Team Bjaloncik O & Vojtek J3 11:37:58,50 1 00:37:58 Slovakia Club
661italia MC1107  
Hope
Team D & D Loft Como1 11:37:59,05 1 00:37:59 Italia Club
662sevilla MC2823  
MaTao
Francisco Gutiérrez4 11:37:59,75 1 00:38:00 ITALICENSE
663belgium MC2015  
Ortega
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.2 11:38:00,05 1 00:38:00 Belgium Club
664polska MC8893  
Grzes 2
Team Pomorze1 11:38:00,15 1 00:38:00 Polonia
665germany MC9540  
Saeid 672
Team KVSK & Lipperland2 11:38:00,25 1 00:38:00 Germany Club
666netherlands MC1198  
Engel 3
Team Flipje2 11:38:00,45 1 00:38:00 Holland Pigeons Club
667hungary MC4760  
Istu
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea5 11:38:01,45 1 00:38:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
668belgium MC1905  
Jan 36
Team P-S-S-S4 11:38:01,80 1 00:38:02 Belgium Club
669hungary MC2505  
Fredy
Team B.M.W.2 11:38:02,45 1 00:38:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
670france MC8040  
Megane
Team Carrefour du Pigeon1 11:38:03,15 1 00:38:03 France Club
671italia MC0838  
Natalie Cole
Renato Cantu3 11:38:03,95 1 00:38:04 Italia Club
672england MC6158  
European Star
Team Toto Buzi Loft2 11:38:04,70 1 00:38:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
673rumania MC2641  
Alex
Team Antofie1 11:38:05,00 1 00:38:05 Romania
674netherlands MC9730  
Veni
Team The Oener Butchers2 11:38:05,25 1 00:38:05 Holland Pigeons Club
675rumania MC5220  
Chainbridge Lady
Hanus Vasile2 11:38:06,10 1 00:38:06 Romania
676netherlands MC0256  
Amalita
B. Goedee3 11:38:06,11 1 00:38:06 Holland Pigeons Club
677england MC2995  
Brahms
Nick Bradford1 11:38:06,35 1 00:38:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
678sevilla MC5239  
Abracadabra
Francisco Gutiérrez5 11:38:06,85 1 00:38:07 ITALICENSE
679germany MC5163  
Manchas
Hendrik Wilpers6 11:38:07,10 1 00:38:07 Ahaus-Alsstätten
680polska MC5162  
Darka
Stanislaw Para2 11:38:07,75 1 00:38:08 Polonia
681austria MC8682  
Atomic
Kurt Nöres1 11:38:08,65 1 00:38:09 Pigeon Club Austria South
682denmark MC6355  
Ali-Ehs
Team H H Broebech1 11:38:09,35 1 00:38:09 Denmark Club
683wales MC6548  
Skye
Team Merrystone2 11:38:09,95 1 00:38:10 Wales Club
684austria MC1069  
Fantasy Fortune
Benjamin Neag10 11:38:10,25 1 00:38:10 Austria Club
685slovakia MC1312  
Orphee des Blinds
Team Ponistiak Rudolf & Jakub1 11:38:10,30 1 00:38:10 Slovakia Club
686hungary MC1157  
Piroska
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons1 11:38:10,55 1 00:38:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
687rumania MC2402  
Vanesa
Hanus Vasile3 11:38:11,25 1 00:38:11 Romania
688belgium MC8669  
Kimmy
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra1 11:38:11,85 1 00:38:12 Belgium Club
689belgium MC8076  
So Many Roads
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo3 11:38:11,95 1 00:38:12 Belgium Club
690belgium MC9551  
Mister David
Team Costa1 11:38:12,65 1 00:38:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
691eeuu MC4816  
Two Times
Team Lazy AC Loft5 11:38:13,35 1 00:38:13 USA
692eeuu MC6442  
Password
Team Flying Pilgrims3 11:38:13,36 1 00:38:13 USA
693denmark MC0919  
Aya
Team Henriksen2 11:38:13,55 1 00:38:14 Denmark Club
694belgium MC2180  
Milan
Team Hok L & N10 11:38:14,20 1 00:38:14 Belgium Club
695eeuu MC4883  
The Only One
Team Ariel & Sons LOFT1 11:38:14,30 1 00:38:14 USA
696switzerland MC9552  
Zabijak Franta
Team Schnee White Lofts1 11:38:14,70 1 00:38:15 Switzerland
697asturias MC9230  
Isidoro
Team Asturias4 11:38:14,80 1 00:38:15 R.C. Oviedo
698slovakia MC7353  
Nancy
Milan Husár2 11:38:15,25 1 00:38:15 Slovakia Club
699ukraine MC0921  
Olja
Team Bandery2 11:38:15,55 1 00:38:16 Ukraine Club
700eeuu MC0822  
Horus
Timothy Macken1 11:38:16,75 1 00:38:17 USA
701wales MC8749  
Arabela
Team Rhondda Rockets2 11:38:16,85 1 00:38:17 Wales Club
702netherlands MC9466  
Klarinet Smurf
Team Comb. van den Berg4 11:38:17,15 1 00:38:17 Holland Pigeons Club
703eeuu MC2426  
Father And Son
Team Lopez Loft1 11:38:17,60 1 00:38:18 USA
704hungary MC6792  
Bumerang
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös4 11:38:17,80 1 00:38:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
705netherlands MC5943  
Disi
Ko van Nood1 11:38:18,30 1 00:38:18 Holland Pigeons Club
706england MC6508  
Olinda
Team Hully Gullys2 11:38:18,50 1 00:38:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
707slovakia MC7341  
Boris
Team Babis & Cvinger3 11:38:18,70 1 00:38:19 Slovakia Club
708netherlands MC5732  
Rakun II
Team Gebr. Vieberink3 11:38:19,40 1 00:38:19 Holland Pigeons Club
709belgium MC8231  
Lucky Lady
Team Luckyspil1 11:38:19,55 1 00:38:20 Belgium Club
710eeuu MC9691  
Jesper
Team Ganus Family Loft4 11:38:20,55 1 00:38:21 USA
711germany MC6013  
Angelik
Hans Esser1 11:38:20,65 1 00:38:21 Germany Club
712belgium MC6747  
Gijs
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra2 11:38:22,20 1 00:38:22 Belgium Club
713england MC0527  
Dingos Dan
Team F. Briley and Son2 11:38:22,50 1 00:38:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
714belgium MC9387  
R 186
A. en C. Roels5 11:38:24,10 1 00:38:24 Belgium Club
715rumania MC5454  
April
Viorel Stetco1 11:38:25,60 1 00:38:26 Romania
716england MC8456  
Thor 2
Team Five Star Lofts1 11:38:25,85 1 00:38:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
717rumania MC8007  
Hartari
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon2 11:38:26,05 1 00:38:26 Romania
718switzerland MC6163  
Silent Czar
Team Kewo Race4 11:38:27,15 1 00:38:27 Switzerland
719netherlands MC6246  
Whuls
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk2 11:38:27,20 1 00:38:27 Holland Pigeons Club
720eeuu MC5400  
Blue Checker Splash
Team One of a Kind1 11:38:27,45 1 00:38:27 USA
721belgium MC1417  
Maike
Team Fam. Steyvers1 11:38:27,70 1 00:38:28 Belgium Club
722netherlands MC1846  
Monet
Team G.M.B.6 11:38:28,70 1 00:38:29 Holland Pigeons Club
723netherlands MC9015  
Grusus
Caspar Lurvink4 11:38:29,10 1 00:38:29 Holland Pigeons Club
724rumania MC4579  
Constantin
Team Agro2 11:38:29,25 1 00:38:29 Romania
725england MC0242  
Stacey
Team Mambo Boys2 11:38:29,65 1 00:38:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
726scotland MC6728  
Kelpies Four
Team The Kelpies3 11:38:30,35 1 00:38:30 Scottish Homing Union
727italia MC5377  
STAN junior 2
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov2 11:38:31,10 1 00:38:31 Italia Club
728germany MC5928  
Wiki 414
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner1 11:38:31,11 1 00:38:31 Germany Club
729wales MC8722  
Misfit
Team Regs Misfits1 11:38:31,80 1 00:38:32 Wales Club
730slovakia MC6981  
Kamil
Team Marton J + I1 11:38:31,85 1 00:38:32 Slovakia Club
731england MC5759  
Forty Ninth Parallel
Team W and S Sweet3 11:38:32,25 1 00:38:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
732italia MC3854  
Charlotte
Renato Cantu4 11:38:33,50 1 00:38:34 Italia Club
733scotland MC0554  
Kelsey
Team JxN Syndicate3 11:38:33,95 1 00:38:34 Scottish Homing Union
734belgium MC9216  
Arena
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC6 11:38:34,35 1 00:38:34 Fondclub Herent
735hungary MC5156  
Mjölnir
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs2 11:38:34,40 1 00:38:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
736netherlands MC9861  
Yayo
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland3 11:38:34,45 1 00:38:34 Holland Pigeons Club
737germany MC9519  
Dream Weaver
Team Bernhard Kluber6 11:38:34,70 1 00:38:35 Germany Club
738eeuu MC0929  
Twin Sisters 3
Team USA 13 11:38:34,75 1 00:38:35 USA
739netherlands MC6709  
Arona Tenerife 840
Jos de Ridder2 11:38:35,05 1 00:38:35 Holland Pigeons Club
740tenerife MC0997  
Roque Nublo
Team Herrera y Jaime1 11:38:35,10 1 00:38:35 Adexe
741slovakia MC7143  
Rapido
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 11:38:36,00 1 00:38:36 Slovakia Club
742netherlands MC8601  
Sneak
Team Gebr. Vieberink4 11:38:36,95 1 00:38:37 Holland Pigeons Club
743england MC2904  
lacie Dreaming
Team Bebbington Family1 11:38:37,60 1 00:38:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
744rumania MC3272  
Super As
Class 8882 11:38:37,85 1 00:38:38 Romania
745wales MC4403  
Brookhill Brian
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 11:38:38,55 1 00:38:39 Wales Club
746belgium MC1200  
Leonie
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers2 11:38:38,75 1 00:38:39 Belgium Club
747hungary MC2477  
Rebeka
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 11:38:39,00 1 00:38:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
748germany MC6461  
Time Bandit 4
Team Jörg Unglaube2 11:38:40,00 1 00:38:40 Germany Club
749england MC8391  
chole the Wizzard
Team Bebbington Family2 11:38:40,15 1 00:38:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
750austria MC7893  
Thomas
Team Stockinger aus Wien1 11:38:40,40 1 00:38:40 Austria Club
751belgium MC1835  
Ferdys Proud
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx5 11:38:40,90 1 00:38:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
752netherlands MC2371  
Quica
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon2 11:38:41,75 1 00:38:42 Holland Pigeons Club
753germany MC9440  
Richard der 4
Team Schnellin6 11:38:44,10 1 00:38:44 Sachsen Club
754netherlands MC3856  
Wimpie/Keesie I
Team Wimpie & Keesie1 11:38:44,60 1 00:38:45 Holland Pigeons Club
755colombia MC8792  
Samurai
Team Colombian Eagles1 11:38:44,80 1 00:38:45 Colombia Club
756italia MC4189  
Leonardo
Renato Cantu5 11:38:44,85 1 00:38:45 Italia Club
757rumania MC9903  
Fast
Team A & I BU. + R.Mihai & Viorel2 11:38:45,05 1 00:38:45 Romania
758rumania MC3710  
Bak 414
Marius Iulian Sepciuc2 11:38:45,10 1 00:38:45 Romania
759denmark MC1032  
Red Superman 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 11:38:45,65 1 00:38:46 Denmark Club
760hungary MC8356  
Eniko
Jozsef Kovacs8 11:38:45,75 1 00:38:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
761belgium MC2333  
Small Miricle
Team Hok L & N11 11:38:46,80 1 00:38:47 Belgium Club
762england MC1768  
Desi 3
Glenn Zimmerman1 11:38:47,10 1 00:38:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
763austria MC5188  
Mulan
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer2 11:38:48,25 1 00:38:48 VRV - Oberoesterreich
764austria MC2179  
Irene
Team Fuchs1 11:38:48,65 1 00:38:49 VRV - Oberoesterreich
765eeuu MC0466  
Raleigh Could Be
Team Ganus Family Loft5 11:38:48,66 1 00:38:49 USA
766fuerteventura MC9820  
Hemlock
Félix Camacho Hernández3 11:38:48,80 1 00:38:49 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
767england MC4255  
Cadeby
Team Lincs1 11:38:48,81 1 00:38:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
768polska MC4503  
Shylee
Aleksander Golofit3 11:38:49,35 1 00:38:49 Polonia
769switzerland MC0123  
Esther
Jean-Andre Jourdain2 11:38:49,75 1 00:38:50 Switzerland
770england MC6121  
Xibo
Team Glevum1 11:38:50,00 1 00:38:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
771polska MC2035  
Axel
Team Master8 11:38:50,95 1 00:38:51 Polonia
772rumania MC6166  
Vio 3
Viorel Gah4 11:38:51,55 1 00:38:52 Romania
773belgium MC9211  
Fussy
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.3 11:38:51,95 1 00:38:52 Belgium Club
774italia MC2430  
DELFINO 3
Team TNSA3 11:38:53,05 1 00:38:53 Italia Club
775england MC3126  
Warrior
Team Murray & Mills5 11:38:53,10 1 00:38:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
776rumania MC8820  
Niece
Team Circiumaru & Bogdan2 11:38:53,30 1 00:38:53 Romania
777switzerland MC9901  
Rasied Status
Team Kewo Race5 11:38:55,00 1 00:38:55 Switzerland
778rumania MC7758  
Tennerife Boy
Class 8883 11:38:55,40 1 00:38:55 Romania
779slovakia MC5287  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik3 11:38:56,35 1 00:38:56 Slovakia Club
780netherlands MC9989  
Aart
Team Post - Fidder - Vis2 11:38:56,36 1 00:38:56 Holland Pigeons Club
781germany MC9716  
Teodoro
Hendrik Wilpers7 11:38:56,70 1 00:38:57 Ahaus-Alsstätten
782rumania MC0998  
Schuppi
Ion Ureche1 11:38:59,95 1 00:39:00 Romania
783netherlands MC1150  
Triple Threat
Lorenzo Van Russel5 11:39:00,20 1 00:39:00 Holland Pigeons Club
784italia MC8131  
Chopper
Team Adrian & Mogadja2 11:39:01,60 1 00:39:02 Italia Club
785ireland MC6362  
Adonis
Team Flynn Brothers2 11:39:03,00 1 00:39:03 Irish Homing Union
786slovakia MC9090  
Sabo
Pavel Novák3 11:39:03,10 1 00:39:03 Slovakia Club
787england MC6020  
Bluethunder Loki
Team Coleman & Lawson3 11:39:06,75 1 00:39:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
788polska MC8282  
Kali
Team Morel5 11:39:06,76 1 00:39:07 Polonia
789belgium MC3897  
Fletcha
Team PEC5 11:39:06,95 1 00:39:07 Belgium Club
790scotland MC6707  
JS1 Coll
Team JS1 Lofts2 11:39:06,96 1 00:39:07 Scottish Homing Union
791denmark MC2395  
Million Elektric 2
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 11:39:07,65 1 00:39:08 Denmark Club
792slovakia MC5950  
Ken
Team Kujanik2 11:39:08,50 1 00:39:08 Slovakia Club
793eeuu MC2429  
Rosi
Team Ganus Family Loft6 11:39:08,90 1 00:39:09 USA
794turkey MC3180  
Duygu
Team Baris-Yakup-Ramo1 11:39:09,25 1 00:39:09 Turkey Flying Club
795austria MC4553  
Rising Moon
Benjamin Neag11 11:39:09,40 1 00:39:09 Austria Club
796netherlands MC5405  
Djadja
Team Mantel1 11:39:10,45 1 00:39:10 Holland Pigeons Club
797hungary MC8460  
Red
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi3 11:39:10,75 1 00:39:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
798netherlands MC7253  
Rapido
Team Gebr. Vieberink5 11:39:10,80 1 00:39:11 Holland Pigeons Club
799tenerife MC4211  
Draw Poker
Sergio González Vargas1 11:39:10,90 1 00:39:11 Abona Sur
800england MC8069  
Gagarin
Team Hully Gullys3 11:39:11,45 1 00:39:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
801netherlands MC3386  
Special Rakun
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland4 11:39:13,60 1 00:39:14 Holland Pigeons Club
802netherlands MC9517  
Vidi
Team The Oener Butchers3 11:39:13,95 1 00:39:14 Holland Pigeons Club
803netherlands MC3549  
Astoran
Team Soepboer2 11:39:15,60 1 00:39:16 Holland Pigeons Club
804slovakia MC3271  
Black
Team Wiedermann-Otvos5 11:39:15,70 1 00:39:16 Slovakia Club
805hungary MC9887  
Piki
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 11:39:16,05 1 00:39:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
806netherlands MC3588  
ańil
Vincent Van Staveren2 11:39:16,30 1 00:39:16 Holland Pigeons Club
807netherlands MC8065  
Jaap
Team Hageman & van Acker6 11:39:17,45 1 00:39:17 Holland Pigeons Club
808netherlands MC7179  
Good Luck
Vincent Van Staveren3 11:39:17,65 1 00:39:18 Holland Pigeons Club
809switzerland MC6657  
Chinon
Team Kewo Race6 11:39:18,10 1 00:39:18 Switzerland
810england MC6659  
Astbury Carrie
Team Astbury2 11:39:18,35 1 00:39:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
811england MC0770  
Oh Scmi
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst3 11:39:19,60 1 00:39:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
812england MC9712  
Pauls Superstar
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 11:39:20,50 1 00:39:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
813italia MC4063  
Sweet Emotion
Team RSR1 11:39:20,70 1 00:39:21 Italia Club
814england MC8159  
Adam
Team Woodhouse Boys4 11:39:20,90 1 00:39:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
815germany MC8957  
Emilia
Bernhard Bulten3 11:39:21,05 1 00:39:21 Germany Club
816eeuu MC7339  
Cyrix
Team Lazy AC Loft6 11:39:21,35 1 00:39:21 USA
817slovakia MC1623  
Perfekt
Milan Valachovic2 11:39:21,95 1 00:39:22 Slovakia Club
818rumania MC9717  
Tipper
Hanus Vasile4 11:39:23,25 1 00:39:23 Romania
819netherlands MC8625  
Raket
Team Hageman & van Acker7 11:39:23,45 1 00:39:23 Holland Pigeons Club
820belgium MC4944  
Stormy
Team Hok L & N12 11:39:23,50 1 00:39:24 Belgium Club
821sevilla MC8509  
Dafney
Francisco Gutiérrez6 11:39:23,55 1 00:39:24 ITALICENSE
822wales MC7229  
Boomerang Be339
Team Tom & Gaynor3 11:39:23,95 1 00:39:24 Wales Club
823tenerife MC3025  
Sokar
Team CD Inspiradoras de Daute1 11:39:24,15 1 00:39:24 Abona Sur
824england MC4731  
Demon
Keith Warnes3 11:39:24,65 1 00:39:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
825slovakia MC9912  
Lady Arona
Team STB Loft1 11:39:24,70 1 00:39:25 Slovakia Club
826austria MC6363  
Firefly
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer3 11:39:25,40 1 00:39:25 VRV - Oberoesterreich
827eeuu MC1064  
TuttiFrutti
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft6 11:39:28,50 1 00:39:28 USA
828slovakia MC3453  
Fredy
Team Kujanik3 11:39:29,45 1 00:39:29 Slovakia Club
829netherlands MC7784  
Amazing Speed
Team Poelman & Kap4 11:39:29,55 1 00:39:30 Holland Pigeons Club
830polska MC4097  
Quennell
Grzegorz Szymanski2 11:39:30,50 1 00:39:30 Polonia
831hungary MC3306  
"85 girl"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert5 11:39:31,95 1 00:39:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
832belgium MC3373  
Sepperonie
Dirk Vandenberghe2 11:39:32,70 1 00:39:33 Belgium Club
833germany MC1568  
Jleninch
Hans Esser2 11:39:33,40 1 00:39:33 Germany Club
834indonesia MC6667  
Wise Queen
Team Tara Agung Sunrise1 11:39:34,45 1 00:39:34 Indonesian Club
835eeuu MC8173  
Britney
Team Ken Easley & Son Racing3 11:39:34,65 1 00:39:35 Club New Mexico
836slovakia MC1523  
Bojna
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 11:39:36,95 1 00:39:37 Slovakia Club
837netherlands MC3469  
Skellupje
Team Tis Iet Ars Katwyk3 11:39:37,20 1 00:39:37 Holland Pigeons Club
838slovakia MC3790  
Nera
Team Daughter & Father Drexler2 11:39:37,25 1 00:39:37 Slovakia Club
839switzerland MC1859  
Martin
Martin Ruedi2 11:39:38,65 1 00:39:39 Switzerland
840scotland MC2387  
It Wasnt Me
William Donachie2 11:39:38,90 1 00:39:39 Scottish Homing Union
841england MC2342  
Dingos Lightening
Team F. Briley and Son3 11:39:39,10 1 00:39:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
842rumania MC4452  
Sky Twister
Adelin Nastasescu1 11:39:39,11 1 00:39:39 Romania
843germany MC6937  
Audry
Detlef Schüring2 11:39:39,12 1 00:39:39 Münsterland Club
844slovakia MC4365  
Solka
Pavel Novák4 11:39:39,30 1 00:39:39 Slovakia Club
845belgium MC4727  
Lucky 675
Team Buyl & Howells2 11:39:39,85 1 00:39:40 Denderbond Ninove
846slovakia MC0988  
Heni
Team Wiedermann-Otvos6 11:39:41,15 1 00:39:41 Slovakia Club
847hungary MC4399  
Fater
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 11:39:41,16 1 00:39:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
848netherlands MC8361  
Invincible
Team Gebr. Vieberink6 11:39:41,40 1 00:39:41 Holland Pigeons Club
849netherlands MC3459  
Jessy
Team Doldersum3 11:39:42,40 1 00:39:42 Holland Pigeons Club
850england MC4413  
Tony The Tiger
Team Kellys Irish Heros2 11:39:43,00 1 00:39:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
851rumania MC9250  
Ufa 1
Alin Ungureanu2 11:39:43,30 1 00:39:43 Romania
852hungary MC8503  
Adventurer
Gabor Bajnocz1 11:39:43,55 1 00:39:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
853sweden MC2885  
Tesla
Goran Trailovic1 11:39:45,45 1 00:39:45 Sweden Club
854germany MC0144  
Vanbeele
Hendrik Wilpers8 11:39:46,50 1 00:39:46 Ahaus-Alsstätten
855slovakia MC4801  
Podmulin
Milan Valachovic3 11:39:48,95 1 00:39:49 Slovakia Club
856wales MC1286  
Kafka
Roy Davis1 11:39:49,60 1 00:39:50 Wales Club
857slovakia MC7816  
Lady Derby
Team STB Loft2 11:39:49,75 1 00:39:50 Slovakia Club
858rumania MC9675  
Rebel Earl
Ion Ureche2 11:39:51,60 1 00:39:52 Romania
859germany MC9558  
Time Bandit 8
Team Jörg Unglaube3 11:39:52,70 1 00:39:53 Germany Club
860england MC4448  
Scott
Team Mambo Boys3 11:39:56,00 1 00:39:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
861belgium MC1167  
Layla
Super Team Quix Jos & Sandra3 11:39:56,90 1 00:39:57 Belgium Club
862slovakia MC3137  
Viktoria
Team Saradin1 11:40:01,60 1 00:40:02 Slovakia Club
863eeuu MC9339  
LIN-1121
Team Lin Family Loft1 11:40:03,40 1 00:40:03 USA
864germany MC1303  
Caressa
Keil Heinz2 11:40:06,90 1 00:40:07 Germany Club
865eeuu MC8258  
Line
Team Flying Pilgrims4 11:40:10,15 1 00:40:10 USA
866austria MC9166  
Maddiston
Team Garcia & Nagelhofer4 11:40:12,75 1 00:40:13 VRV - Oberoesterreich
867hungary MC6348  
Horesz 38
Team Horvath3 11:40:13,00 1 00:40:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
868netherlands MC8081  
Welkom Uden 7
Welkom Uden4 11:40:16,00 1 00:40:16 Holland Pigeons Club
869polska MC1401  
Bashka
Grzegorz Szymanski3 11:40:17,25 1 00:40:17 Polonia
870polska MC8105  
Kris 3
Team Pomorze2 11:40:18,30 1 00:40:18 Polonia
871hungary MC0875  
"Autumn Top 2"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert6 11:40:19,05 1 00:40:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
872galicia MC5230  
Wise Wonder
Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodríguez1 11:40:21,50 1 00:40:22 MARIŃAS ALTAS
873eeuu MC7233  
Minga
Team Eastern Pearl Loft1 11:40:22,65 1 00:40:23 USA
874belgium MC7642  
Helma
Team Petra & John Smits3 11:40:24,05 1 00:40:24 Belgium Club
875belgium MC6084  
Arona 891
Dirk Verstichelen2 11:40:24,90 1 00:40:25 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
876slovakia MC3671  
Helka
Team Hrnciar Peter & Miro2 11:40:25,25 1 00:40:25 Slovakia Club
877ukraine MC1735  
Fal
Team Bandery3 11:40:27,40 1 00:40:27 Ukraine Club
878hungary MC3900  
Barbara
Attila Szalma2 11:40:29,60 1 00:40:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
879slovakia MC1586  
Mailo
Milan Husár3 11:40:30,95 1 00:40:31 Slovakia Club
880eeuu MC0154  
Maid of Silver
Frank McLaughlin2 11:40:32,25 1 00:40:32 USA
881england MC0456  
Teila
A. Harker7 11:40:32,55 1 00:40:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
882slovakia MC3724  
Super 36
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 11:40:32,70 1 00:40:33 Slovakia Club
883slovakia MC1369  
Kittel
Team Hrozen P & P2 11:40:35,80 1 00:40:36 Slovakia Club
884england MC6799  
Mr. Lucky
Team Teeside Bombers3 11:40:39,80 1 00:40:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
885belgium MC3052  
Luca
Luca Vrienden2 11:40:43,20 1 00:40:43 Belgium Club
886austria MC8777  
Cowgirl
Team Kutlesa4 11:40:47,90 1 00:40:48 VRV - Oberoesterreich
887gran canaria MC2424  
Twinkel Floortje
Team Carlos y Germán2 11:40:48,95 1 00:40:49 C.C. ANSITE
888gran canaria MC2701  
Gijoe
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel5 11:40:50,50 1 00:40:50 Club Los Socios
889rumania MC0424  
Green
Team Hrab Ovidiu & Ureche Jon3 11:40:51,50 1 00:40:52 Romania
890belgium MC1137  
Thor
Team Hok L & N13 11:40:51,51 1 00:40:52 Belgium Club
891slovakia MC4125  
Toni
Team Wiedermann-Otvos7 11:40:52,05 1 00:40:52 Slovakia Club
892rumania MC2427  
Bluzer
Team Antofie2 11:40:52,70 1 00:40:53 Romania
893belgium MC9271  
Julio
Jose Hoes1 11:40:54,10 1 00:40:54 Fondclub Loft 24
894slovakia MC5406  
Jimbo
Team Viglas JJM2 11:40:54,20 1 00:40:54 Slovakia Club
895hungary MC9994  
"Cupp 14"
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert7 11:40:56,95 1 00:40:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
896polska MC4962  
Zapart No-1
Team Zapart2 11:40:59,90 1 00:41:00 Polonia
897belgium MC8128  
NINA
Roger Mertens2 11:41:03,00 1 00:41:03 Fond Wallonie
898rumania MC0607  
Gigy
Team Hermeneanu Brothers1 11:41:03,05 1 00:41:03 Romania
899germany MC2809  
Johann
Hans Esser3 11:41:03,80 1 00:41:04 Germany Club
900wales MC0661  
Tage
Ralph Morgans2 11:41:04,00 1 00:41:04 Wales Club
901austria MC5794  
Simple
Benjamin Neag12 11:41:06,00 1 00:41:06 Austria Club
902germany MC8410  
Kamie
J. Stefaniszyn2 11:41:08,35 1 00:41:08 Germany Club
903colombia MC2892  
Ensueńo
Team Colombian Eagles2 11:41:09,25 1 00:41:09 Colombia Club
904belgium MC5969  
Boy D 018
Team Fam. Steyvers2 11:41:09,40 1 00:41:09 Belgium Club
905hungary MC4582  
Jazmin
Ferenc Csorna2 11:41:09,90 1 00:41:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
906eeuu MC1397  
Vocho
Team Jenkins Racing2 11:41:12,45 1 00:41:12 USA
907switzerland MC7938  
Stella
Team Alp Race5 11:41:17,20 1 00:41:17 Switzerland
908czech republic MC7803  
Jednicka
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek3 11:41:17,45 1 00:41:17 Czech Republic Club
909rusia MC7556  
Kris
Team Gavryukov, Shatalov & Shebanin2 11:41:18,75 1 00:41:19 Rusia Club
910netherlands MC8355  
Veja
Team Mantel2 11:41:19,65 1 00:41:20 Holland Pigeons Club
911slovakia MC6233  
Rudo
Team Marton J + I2 11:41:20,00 1 00:41:20 Slovakia Club
912polska MC3107  
Init To Winit
Bogdan Mlynarczyk1 11:41:20,90 1 00:41:21 Polonia
913eeuu MC5737  
Lulu
Team Lazy AC Loft7 11:41:21,50 1 00:41:22 USA
914eeuu MC6017  
Dakota
Team Mariadan Loft2 11:41:22,25 1 00:41:22 USA
915gran canaria MC3518  
CARLAS
Francisco Montes Santos1 11:41:23,75 1 00:41:24 Ciudad Alta
916belgium MC8250  
Fantasy
Team Leutenez - Liu - Guo4 11:41:24,30 1 00:41:24 Belgium Club
917slovakia MC3819  
Lucia
Magusin Gejza1 11:41:24,80 1 00:41:25 Slovakia Club
918rumania MC8649  
Vio 7
Viorel Gah5 11:41:24,90 1 00:41:25 Romania
919switzerland MC6723  
Maurice
Team Kewo Race7 11:41:29,80 1 00:41:30 Switzerland
920belgium MC4070  
Freja
Team PEC6 11:41:32,80 1 00:41:33 Belgium Club
921england MC0323  
Daring
Team Murray & Mills6 11:41:34,05 1 00:41:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
922netherlands MC7945  
Frysian Blazer
Sjaak Buwalda3 11:41:40,70 1 00:41:41 Holland Pigeons Club
923england MC1621  
Dundees Money Maker
Team Milly's Loft6 11:41:40,90 1 00:41:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
924slovakia MC6420  
Chevy
Team R.CH2 11:41:45,10 1 00:41:45 Slovakia Club
925wales MC6234  
bonus ball
Team Tom & Gaynor4 11:41:45,50 1 00:41:46 Wales Club
926england MC0106  
Shes Electric
Team Gallagher3 11:41:45,51 1 00:41:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
927netherlands MC8789  
Nedy
Team Cafe Wessel1 11:41:52,25 1 00:41:52 Holland Pigeons Club
928eeuu MC9709  
Ferdinand
Team Crazy Als Lofts1 11:41:52,60 1 00:41:53 USA
929denmark MC9363  
Porche 043
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 11:41:57,45 1 00:41:57 Denmark Club
930england MC0098  
Dark Flash
Keith Warnes4 11:41:58,70 1 00:41:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
931belgium MC0989  
Marie Therese
Team Fam. Steyvers3 11:41:59,35 1 00:41:59 Belgium Club
932denmark MC4343  
Jos 086
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 11:42:00,30 1 00:42:00 Denmark Club
933slovakia MC2416  
Anna
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna2 11:42:07,55 1 00:42:08 Slovakia Club
934eeuu MC9181  
The Flying Wonder
Team Battleridge Lofts1 11:42:12,50 1 00:42:12 USA
935netherlands MC6142  
Triple Blue White
Team Hageman & van Acker8 11:42:13,55 1 00:42:14 Holland Pigeons Club
936tenerife MC6417  
Amaya
Team Achaman el Pincho3 11:42:15,85 1 00:42:16 Adexe
937netherlands MC9253  
unidad
Team Poelman & Kap5 11:42:30,75 1 00:42:31 Holland Pigeons Club
938polska MC2488  
Baguette
Team Master9 11:42:41,75 1 00:42:42 Polonia
939denmark MC3956  
Ice
Team Helle & Jens Pedersen1 11:42:46,90 1 00:42:47 Denmark Club
940england MC8683  
Storm
Team W and S Sweet4 11:42:50,35 1 00:42:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
941germany MC8517  
Four Speed
J. Stefaniszyn3 11:42:56,95 1 00:42:57 Germany Club
942austria MC2830  
Bonnie
Benjamin Neag13 11:43:03,20 1 00:43:03 Austria Club
943netherlands MC6918  
Frysian Deluxe
Sjaak Buwalda4 11:43:06,25 1 00:43:06 Holland Pigeons Club
944germany MC8306  
Skate
Mario Filaus2 11:43:09,20 1 00:43:09 Germany Club
945czech republic MC6902  
Maruska
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana3 11:43:15,30 1 00:43:15 Czech Republic Club
946england MC7345  
Dark Alfie
Team Woodhouse Boys5 11:43:20,00 1 00:43:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
947belgium MC1775  
Number Two
Team PEC7 11:43:24,55 1 00:43:25 Belgium Club
948polska MC7899  
Frans Junior
Tomasz Wiczling1 11:43:27,60 1 00:43:28 Polonia
949eeuu MC0570  
Erna
Da Chen1 11:43:31,85 1 00:43:32 USA
950rumania MC4498  
Viorel
Team Agro3 11:43:33,65 1 00:43:34 Romania
951turkey MC0185  
Malcom
Hasan Altinbulak2 11:43:38,50 1 00:43:38 Turkey Flying Club
952bulgaria MC3954  
Gladys
Team Vicont & Vicontesa2 11:43:50,45 1 00:43:50 Bulgaria Club
953slovakia MC5921  
Ivanka
Team Hrozen P & P3 11:43:53,60 1 00:43:54 Slovakia Club
954belgium MC8466  
Lucky 659
Team Buyl & Howells3 11:44:16,80 1 00:44:17 Denderbond Ninove
955polska MC1847  
New Miracle
Team Master10 11:44:16,90 1 00:44:17 Polonia
956greece MC7382  
Nihat
Team Derby Halkidiki4 11:44:22,75 1 00:44:23 Greece Club
957eeuu MC9273  
Al
Team Szysza Loft1 11:44:31,45 1 00:44:31 USA
958germany MC5078  
Ruhr 34
Team Ruhr Thielen3 11:44:32,35 1 00:44:32 Ruhrgebiet Club
959tenerife MC9746  
Tenderfoot
Team Demmis1 11:44:33,20 1 00:44:33 Nuevos HORIZONTES
960germany MC6191  
China Wedding
Hendrik Wilpers9 11:44:54,55 1 00:44:55 Ahaus-Alsstätten
961england MC2490  
Thor 1
Team Five Star Lofts2 11:46:18,55 1 00:46:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
962bosnia herzegovina MC3965  
Nova Bila
Team Fam. Peric4 11:46:47,30 1 00:46:47 Bosnia & Herzegovina Club
963netherlands MC5169  
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg4 11:49:32,10 1 00:49:32 Holland Pigeons Club
964belgium MC1474  
Evy
Team De Moor Petrus & Gunther2 11:50:29,65 1 00:50:30 Belgium Club
965eeuu MC7137  
Test
Team APC Loft2 11:50:29,75 1 00:50:30 USA
966belgium MC6405  
Arona 895
Dirk Verstichelen3 11:50:32,90 1 00:50:33 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
967hungary MC4015  
Janos
Team Lichi & Kerékgyártó pigeons2 11:50:46,95 1 00:50:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
968eeuu MC8875  
Alan
Team Lopez Loft2 11:51:35,05 1 00:51:35 USA
969england MC1849  
Pauls Lass
Team Paul Smith Syndicate3 11:51:44,70 1 00:51:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
970hungary MC3545  
Roni
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 11:52:37,80 1 00:52:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
971denmark MC7434  
Max
Team Henriksen3 11:52:40,70 1 00:52:41 Denmark Club
972czech republic MC7435  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 11:52:53,20 1 00:52:53 Czech Republic Club
973slovenia MC3623  
Medo
Tadej Vugrinec3 11:52:55,55 1 00:52:56 Slovenia Club
974eeuu MC4242  
Bijou
Team Zhen Yuan Guo1 11:52:57,30 1 00:52:57 USA
975eeuu MC1185  
Madrid
Team Esmeralda & Real Madrid2 12:01:50,65 1 01:01:51 USA
976rumania MC0731  
Rune
Adelin Nastasescu2 12:03:35,55 1 01:03:36 Romania
977polska MC8148  
Chavo
Team Master11 12:04:28,40 1 01:04:28 Polonia
978germany MC5135  
Angel K
Johannes Rimmele2 12:06:55,45 1 01:06:55 Germany Club
979hungary MC2996  
Horesz 35
Team Horvath4 12:09:07,45 1 01:09:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
980tenerife MC6690  
Troublemaker
Team Demmis2 12:16:10,65 1 01:16:11 Nuevos HORIZONTES
981czech republic MC1715  
Wendy
Team Rottovi Wendy & Frantisek4 12:20:58,95 1 01:20:59 Czech Republic Club
982eeuu MC3990  
Hakone
Team Ganus Family Loft7 12:21:16,95 1 01:21:17 USA
983turkey MC3923  
Ertugrul
Harun Bozar1 12:22:44,95 1 01:22:45 Turkey Flying Club
984austria MC7327  
Ferenc 88
Ferenc Butyka2 12:24:34,40 1 01:24:34 VRV - Oberoesterreich
985belgium MC3355  
Noa
Team Hok L & N14 12:26:49,60 1 01:26:50 Belgium Club
986polska MC2141  
Something Smart
Team Master12 12:29:53,45 1 01:29:53 Polonia
987hungary MC0483  
Mira
Ferenc Csorna3 12:30:34,10 1 01:30:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
988belgium MC9642  
Drigs
Team Hok L & N15 12:37:07,80 1 01:37:08 Belgium Club
989belgium MC0773  
Gaspar
Team Batenburg-Merve & L. Thanh H.4 12:43:24,60 1 01:43:25 Belgium Club
990switzerland MC0171  
Izo 34
Izet Licina1 12:44:40,95 1 01:44:41 Switzerland
991gran canaria MC4093  
Mendi
Team Silintintines2 12:45:02,40 1 01:45:02 Ciudad Alta
992polska MC9484  
Koporynia
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega1 12:48:12,00 1 01:48:12 Polonia
993eeuu MC1716  
Paty
Ralph Aceves1 12:48:15,45 1 01:48:15 USA
994netherlands MC4127  
Gitano
B. Goedee4 12:49:28,95 1 01:49:29 Holland Pigeons Club
995england MC4272  
wentworth storm
Team Wentworth Lofts2 12:59:54,10 1 01:59:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
996belgium MC2843  
Lisa
Team Dream4 13:07:02,45 1 02:07:02 Belgium Club
997czech republic MC9852  
Vodja
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana4 13:07:43,75 1 02:07:44 Czech Republic Club
998netherlands MC7697  
Blueyzarsoff
Team Deaf Martin en Marathon3 13:08:11,85 1 02:08:12 Holland Pigeons Club
999belgium MC7312  
Jan 50
Team P-S-S-S5 13:08:12,20 1 02:08:12 Belgium Club
1000hungary MC6905  
Frans
Team Nagy-Varga1 13:09:29,65 1 02:09:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
1001germany MC6917  
Richard der 1
Team Schnellin7 13:09:45,00 1 02:09:45 Sachsen Club
1002germany MC3735  
Nucar
Hendrik Wilpers10 13:09:45,60 1 02:09:46 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1003england MC1319  
Astbury Jo
Team Astbury3 13:09:57,30 1 02:09:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1004eeuu MC5564  
Trosky
Team Mariadan Loft3 13:10:49,05 1 02:10:49 USA
1005belgium MC4176  
Stoeipoesje
Roger Mertens3 13:12:26,60 1 02:12:27 Fond Wallonie
1006hungary MC5254  
Incike
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea6 13:13:06,35 1 02:13:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
1007germany MC6549  
The Fine One
Dreamteam Rhein & Berg1 13:13:11,90 1 02:13:12 Germany Club
1008switzerland MC1344  
Hamilton Speed
Team Bastos & Sousa1 13:13:32,60 1 02:13:33 Switzerland
1009belgium MC9225  
Elske
Team Bruninx Lenaerts Bambust3 13:13:35,40 1 02:13:35 Belgium Club
1010polska MC8605  
Linda S
Stanislaw Para3 13:18:30,60 1 02:18:31 Polonia
1011wales MC1963  
Mason
Team Lefeet1 13:40:03,65 1 02:40:04 Wales Club
1012eeuu MC0703  
Rileys Boy
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft7 13:40:06,10 1 02:40:06 USA
1013austria MC0928  
Simpaticul
Emil Damian2 13:42:03,55 1 02:42:04 Austria Club
1014wales MC3208  
Hebe
Team O'Brien & Jones1 13:44:32,40 1 02:44:32 Wales Club
1015england MC2555  
Jett
Team W and S Sweet5 14:01:07,35 1 03:01:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1016germany MC8866  
Northern View
Andreas Mahlow1 14:01:34,75 1 03:01:35 Germany Club
1017belgium MC7201  
Birdy Harrie
Team Paloma-Leyen-Dirkx6 14:02:01,20 1 03:02:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1018germany MC7610  
Roeper 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp4 14:08:11,25 1 03:08:11 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
1019fuerteventura MC3342  
Blue Wave
Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna3 14:12:17,05 1 03:12:17 Gran Tarajal
1020slovakia MC5566  
Brok 1
Team Labon & Podolec1 14:20:23,40 1 03:20:23 Slovakia Club
1021germany MC2915  
Bella Chiarra
Team Klaas & Sohn5 14:21:59,15 1 03:21:59 Rietberg Club
1022austria MC0043  
Anaterve 353
Alois Wiefler3 14:26:00,20 1 03:26:00 Austria Club
1023switzerland MC8594  
Izo 15
Izet Licina2 14:30:12,10 1 03:30:12 Switzerland
1024eeuu MC1024  
Casper
Team Aztec Loft de Delaware1 14:31:32,10 1 03:31:32 USA
1025germany MC5585  
Daughter Bonte Florizone
Team Klaas & Sohn6 14:41:13,40 1 03:41:13 Rietberg Club
1026belgium MC3723  
Brutus
Team Ludo, Petra & Freddy2 14:57:56,20 1 03:57:56 Denderbond Ninove
1027hungary MC2486  
Arthor
Dr. Laszlo Kovacs3 14:59:28,35 1 03:59:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
1028england MC0954  
Pauls Trifle
Team F. Briley and Son4 15:08:50,40 1 04:08:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1029england MC6493  
Dundees Breed
Team Milly's Loft7 15:11:30,05 1 04:11:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1030eeuu MC8156  
Britt 2
Team Ganus Family Loft8 15:11:37,75 1 04:11:38 USA
1031netherlands MC1938  
Samos
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 15:21:01,15 1 04:21:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1032sevilla MC0895  
Lune De Miel ,Gaby
Team Fratti-Strunga-Cosmin & George2 15:27:16,40 1 04:27:16 ITALICENSE
1033england MC2539  
Old Boy
Team Woodhouse Boys6 15:36:38,30 1 04:36:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1034netherlands MC9481  
Frysian Dogfight
Sjaak Buwalda5 15:44:02,25 1 04:44:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1035england MC5466  
Hanny
Team Wye View Loft2 15:57:16,10 1 04:57:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1036polska MC0076  
Swift Two
Tomasz Wiczling2 16:00:14,65 1 05:00:15 Polonia
1037italia MC5057  
Autumn Spirit
Team Italian Club1 16:04:16,30 1 05:04:16 Italia Club
1038hungary MC7245  
Kereszt
Team Sampion Teszttelep Ökrös5 16:13:53,95 1 05:13:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
1039norway MC6067  
Mathias
Rolf Helge Aspen1 16:16:09,00 1 05:16:09 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1040eeuu MC2250  
fwc y pinto
Julio Ojito1 16:22:15,25 1 05:22:15 USA
1041germany MC6104  
Roan
Team Enger1 16:23:28,70 1 05:23:29 Germany Club
1042polska MC0378  
Onar
Team Morel6 16:24:00,05 1 05:24:00 Polonia
1043germany MC9393  
violeta
Team KVSK & Lipperland3 16:24:17,75 1 05:24:18 Germany Club
1044hungary MC0208  
Michael
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.9 16:25:20,55 1 05:25:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
1045scotland MC5070  
Blacker Than Black
Team Saor Alba4 16:29:18,00 1 05:29:18 Scottish Homing Union
1046netherlands MC9867  
Boris 4
Hein van Dam1 16:33:36,50 1 05:33:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1047eeuu MC9487  
Strain Picasso
Team Q-BA Family Loft2 16:39:48,95 1 05:39:49 USA
1048eeuu MC8773  
Harvey
Debin Jiang2 16:40:43,45 1 05:40:43 USA
1049rumania MC2801  
Pitea 65G
Team Pitea Laurentiu1 16:51:37,05 1 05:51:37 Romania
1050eeuu MC7897  
Southern Wind
Team Stadie / Pancake2 16:58:11,45 1 05:58:11 USA
1051eeuu MC2948  
Giga
Eduardo Torres2 16:59:16,75 1 05:59:17 USA
1052netherlands MC3860  
Quark
Team Doldersum4 17:07:05,75 1 06:07:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1053england MC5008  
Golden Hind
Team Murray & Mills7 17:15:46,50 1 06:15:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1054germany MC7437  
Amya
Rolf Berger2 17:20:45,20 1 06:20:45 Germany Club
1055denmark MC8508  
Masca
Team M & C Hansen2 17:23:28,95 1 06:23:29 Denmark Club
1056gran canaria MC6777  
Black Korti
Germán Rojas Acosta3 17:33:17,45 1 06:33:17 Doramas
1057belgium MC3616  
Spitfire 2
Team Red Devils Racing4 17:33:51,50 1 06:33:52 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1058belgium MC8833  
Jan 27
Team P-S-S-S6 17:37:19,20 1 06:37:19 Belgium Club
1059hungary MC7482  
Tibike 4
Jozsef Kovacs9 17:37:25,00 1 06:37:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
1060turkey MC3969  
Alfa
Ihsan Sariyer1 17:37:53,00 1 06:37:53 Turkey Flying Club
1061gran canaria MC6915  
Peter 916
Jaime Jiménez Martín1 17:46:29,00 1 06:46:29 CLUB2
1062hungary MC7352  
Alya
Team Viglidan & Kovacs3 17:51:05,35 1 06:51:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
1063england MC6864  
Dania
A. Harker8 18:02:59,75 1 07:03:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1064eeuu MC4640  
Kiri
Frank McLaughlin3 18:07:53,45 1 07:07:53 USA
1065hungary MC4453  
Allison
Team B.M.W.3 18:09:53,05 1 07:09:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
1066belgium MC0733  
Helena
Team Kempische duif Bree2 18:19:27,25 1 07:19:27 Belgium Club
1067england MC0782  
Brians Rose
Team Top Wing4 18:22:03,65 1 07:22:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1068italia MC8461  
IDRA
Giuseppe Patti4 18:32:52,60 1 07:32:53 Italia Club
1069england MC7430  
Aye Spy
Team Kellys Irish Heros3 08:25:49,25 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1070wales MC2315  
Magavin
Team Rhondda Rockets3 08:26:07,90 2 - Wales Club
1071switzerland MC0337  
Panik
Team Alpen Jager4 08:30:24,60 2 - Switzerland
1072slovakia MC3190  
Chilli
Team R.CH3 09:24:37,30 2 - Slovakia Club
1073belgium MC2408  
Xavi
Team Lucky 52 09:38:21,76 2 - Belgium Club
1074croatia MC7767  
Snydale Cuckoo
Team Pudic Family1 09:38:21,75 2 - Croatia Pigeon Club
1075england MC2759  
Zim Dodger
Team Oberholster & Bronkhorst4 09:40:06,00 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1076rumania MC7662  
Vio 5
Viorel Gah6 10:13:11,50 2 - Romania
1077rumania MC9680  
Killer 75
Class 8884 10:17:30,85 2 - Romania
1078netherlands MC2577  
Dark Barcelona
Team Hageman & van Acker9 10:17:38,00 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1079wales MC0917  
Adam
Team Men of Gwent3 10:18:05,45 2 - Wales Club
1080asturias MC5587  
Miss Myron
Team Asturias5 10:18:49,80 2 - R.C. Oviedo
1081eeuu MC7665  
Loulou
Team Mauna Kea Inv1 10:20:11,55 2 - USA
1082hungary MC1169  
Andi III
Team Bacskai Sandor &Kellner Andrea7 10:20:14,80 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
1083slovakia MC1642  
Ibi 1
Team BRZY3 10:20:37,15 2 - Slovakia Club
1084eeuu MC7619  
Maiden Over
Kris Twardus1 10:21:52,20 2 - USA
1085polska MC3346  
Jody
Tomasz Wiczling3 11:34:27,20 2 - Polonia
1086netherlands MC9479  
Bennie
Team Hageman & van Acker10 12:09:44,90 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1087polska MC2061  
Cholo
Team Master13 12:42:58,50 2 - Polonia
1088croatia MC5866  
Super Wings
Team Blazevic2 13:15:31,40 2 - Croatia Pigeon Club
1089germany MC1058  
Astons Turbo
Sarah Lübbering1 14:35:42,05 2 - Germany Club
1090wales MC7842  
Squances Boy
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 16:35:00,45 2 - Wales Club
1091eeuu MC6300  
Twoxbetty
Eduardo Torres3 17:00:13,25 2 - USA

 


 

 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

 

300,000.00 Euros*

(Two hundred and twenty Thousand Euro*)

(*2500 Active Pigeons)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

ˇSelect your path to be the best!

 

120,000 EURO FIRST PIGEON*

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

ˇUNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


Main Race*

All Prizes are subject to the Terms And Conditions of Entry

Main Race:

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 120,000
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
25,000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +
20,000
4th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    15,000
5th Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +   
10,000

6th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    5,000
7th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    4,000
8th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    3,000
9th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    2,000
10th Pigeon - Medal + Diploma/Certificate +    1,000
11th to 15th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    900
16th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    800
21st to 30th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    500
31st to 50th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    240
51st to 75th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100
76st to 300th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    50
 

Knock Out Winner:
5,000  to the first Knock Out Pigeon


Run-up Competition Prizes

First Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +   
220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

Second Hot Spot Gran Canaria Island Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    1000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

 

Third Hot Spot / Semifinal Race Prizes

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +

A NEW CARFOR THE 1st

2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2500
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate +    2000
4th to 10th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    220
11th to 20th Pigeon - Diploma/Certificate +    100

Hot Spot Tree Pigeon Challenge

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000


 

Hot Spot Ace Pigeon

Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1000

 

International Challenge Race

In the Semifinal race, the first entered pigeon from any of the competing countries with more than three individual entrants wins 220 each.
 


Arona-TENERIFE Grand Average Ace Pigeon

1st Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 5,000
2nd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 3,000
3rd Pigeon - Trophy, Diploma/Certificate + 1,000

 

 

 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)

(*min 2500 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

ˇLa Carrera de los 300.000!

300.000 *
(DOSCIENTOS VEINTE MIL)

ˇElige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/

 

 

żLe gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y sońar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras