Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
Loft List

 3199
Birds in List (Palomas listadas)

 


 

 

 

 

 

List information: Unofficial
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 


|

Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpClub
1england MC3353  
Sky Angel
Team M.B. Lofts1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2england MC7305  
Princess Laureaat
Team M.B. Lofts2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
3england MC5449  
Princess Sumo
Team M.B. Lofts3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
4england MC3674  
Princess Leti
Team M.B. Lofts4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
5england MC6344  
Brian
Team M.B. Lofts5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
6tenerife MC8333  
Orange Parade
Team Achaman el Pincho1 Adexe
7tenerife MC5022  
Xplorer
Team Achaman el Pincho2 Adexe
8tenerife MC2499  
Zenyatta
Team Achaman el Pincho3 Adexe
9tenerife MC9868  
Hani
Team Achaman el Pincho4 Adexe
10tenerife MC5103  
Caipirińa
Team Achaman el Pincho5 Adexe
11tenerife MC9401  
Mandrake
Team Achaman el Pincho6 Adexe
12tenerife MC1818  
Jewel From Belgium
Team Achaman el Pincho7 Adexe
13tenerife MC4569  
Fionas Return
Team Achaman el Pincho8 Adexe
14tenerife MC1004  
Calima
Team Achaman el Pincho9 Adexe
15belgium MC4355  
Charles 028
Marc De Cock1 Belgium Club
16belgium MC1645  
Charles 047
Marc De Cock2 Belgium Club
17belgium MC2433  
Charles 048
Marc De Cock3 Belgium Club
18belgium MC7412  
Charles 059
Marc De Cock4 Belgium Club
19belgium MC5129  
Charles 067
Marc De Cock5 Belgium Club
20belgium MC4635  
Charles 076
Marc De Cock6 Belgium Club
21belgium MC3460  
Charles 084
Marc De Cock7 Belgium Club
22belgium MC6985  
Charles 085
Marc De Cock8 Belgium Club
23belgium MC0790  
Charles 098
Marc De Cock9 Belgium Club
24belgium MC4996  
Charles 106
Marc De Cock10 Belgium Club
25belgium MC9721  
Charles 122
Marc De Cock11 Belgium Club
26belgium MC0857  
Charles 139
Marc De Cock12 Belgium Club
27belgium MC0109  
Charles 154
Marc De Cock13 Belgium Club
28belgium MC0311  
Mareldo
Team Madoann1 Belgium Club
29belgium MC3154  
Eldmar
Team Madoann2 Belgium Club
30belgium MC7279  
Dedadi
Team Madoann3 Belgium Club
31belgium MC7559  
Kadida
Team Madoann4 Belgium Club
32belgium MC9375  
Inspired Kiss
Norbert De Schrijver1 Belgium Club
33belgium MC1272  
Stuckey
Norbert De Schrijver2 Belgium Club
34belgium MC0271  
Carola
Norbert De Schrijver3 Belgium Club
35belgium MC5931  
Caseys Song
Norbert De Schrijver4 Belgium Club
36belgium MC8948  
Abrak
Norbert De Schrijver5 Belgium Club
37netherlands MC2554  
Thidwick
Herman Hup1 Holland Pigeons Club
38netherlands MC6425  
Shayne
Herman Hup2 Holland Pigeons Club
39netherlands MC0123  
Faber
Herman Hup3 Holland Pigeons Club
40netherlands MC9029  
Misty Moon
Herman Hup4 Holland Pigeons Club
41netherlands MC6999  
Blue Lindani
Herman Hup5 Holland Pigeons Club
42netherlands MC3088  
Blue Terror
Brandy Snoeijink1 Holland Pigeons Club
43netherlands MC4823  
Bonte Arona
Brandy Snoeijink2 Holland Pigeons Club
44netherlands MC4930  
Blue Arona
Brandy Snoeijink3 Holland Pigeons Club
45netherlands MC4609  
Blue Arona 2
Brandy Snoeijink4 Holland Pigeons Club
46netherlands MC5570  
Austin
Kriszian Kertesz1 Holland Pigeons Club
47netherlands MC2687  
Tweeky
Kriszian Kertesz2 Holland Pigeons Club
48netherlands MC1339  
Raise Your Glass
Kriszian Kertesz3 Holland Pigeons Club
49netherlands MC2727  
Azul
Kriszian Kertesz4 Holland Pigeons Club
50netherlands MC8561  
European Lass
Kriszian Kertesz5 Holland Pigeons Club
51netherlands MC1059  
Home Safe
Team Sangers Pigeons1 Holland Pigeons Club
52netherlands MC0912  
Home First
Team Sangers Pigeons2 Holland Pigeons Club
53netherlands MC4009  
Home Sick
Team Sangers Pigeons3 Holland Pigeons Club
54netherlands MC4716  
Home Less
Team Sangers Pigeons4 Holland Pigeons Club
55netherlands MC5250  
Home Soon
Team Sangers Pigeons5 Holland Pigeons Club
56netherlands MC3648  
Els
Team Walcheren1 Holland Pigeons Club
57netherlands MC8454  
Emma
Team Walcheren2 Holland Pigeons Club
58netherlands MC1379  
Gender
Team Walcheren3 Holland Pigeons Club
59netherlands MC9949  
Monique
Team Walcheren4 Holland Pigeons Club
60netherlands MC6893  
Wauter
Team Walcheren5 Holland Pigeons Club
61netherlands MC3408  
Dijon
Team Comb. Brands1 Holland Pigeons Club
62netherlands MC3862  
Port Merion
Team Comb. Brands2 Holland Pigeons Club
63netherlands MC7813  
Beautiful Oblivian
Team Comb. Brands3 Holland Pigeons Club
64netherlands MC3302  
Doozer
Team Comb. Brands4 Holland Pigeons Club
65netherlands MC6929  
Ferrari
Team Comb. Brands5 Holland Pigeons Club
66netherlands MC9599  
Dauwe
Carlo Dominicus1 Holland Pigeons Club
67netherlands MC1589  
Shawn
Carlo Dominicus2 Holland Pigeons Club
68netherlands MC5622  
Ratger
Carlo Dominicus3 Holland Pigeons Club
69netherlands MC8211  
Thomas
Carlo Dominicus4 Holland Pigeons Club
70netherlands MC5755  
Paco
Carlo Dominicus5 Holland Pigeons Club
71germany MC3125  
Patán
Team Sandras Family1 Germany Club
72germany MC8358  
Init To Winit
Team Sandras Family2 Germany Club
73germany MC2657  
When The Eagle Flies
Team Sandras Family3 Germany Club
74germany MC2418  
Welsh Wizard
Team Sandras Family4 Germany Club
75germany MC7824  
Miss Piggy
Team Sandras Family5 Germany Club
76germany MC4259  
Big Bleu
Team Sandras Family6 Germany Club
77tenerife MC7611  
O Falsińo
Team HRL Pigeons1 Nuevos HORIZONTES
78tenerife MC4900  
Vilarnova
Team HRL Pigeons2 Nuevos HORIZONTES
79tenerife MC5688  
Brussel
Team HRL Pigeons3 Nuevos HORIZONTES
80tenerife MC0668  
Silva
Team HRL Pigeons4 Nuevos HORIZONTES
81tenerife MC5729  
Barón Rojo
Team HRL Pigeons5 Nuevos HORIZONTES
82tenerife MC7891  
Bumblebee
Team Julio & Ludo1 Nuevos HORIZONTES
83tenerife MC6716  
Optimus Prime
Team Julio & Ludo2 Nuevos HORIZONTES
84tenerife MC0241  
Sidewipe
Team Julio & Ludo3 Nuevos HORIZONTES
85tenerife MC9666  
Jetfire
Team Julio & Ludo4 Nuevos HORIZONTES
86tenerife MC4046  
Shockwave
Team Julio & Ludo5 Nuevos HORIZONTES
87tenerife MC8251  
Iron Hide
Team Julio & Ludo6 Nuevos HORIZONTES
88iraq MC3379  
Fatty
Murteza Shareif1 Irak Pigeon Union
89iraq MC2285  
Okay
Murteza Shareif2 Irak Pigeon Union
90iraq MC0256  
Forest Hall
Murteza Shareif3 Irak Pigeon Union
91iraq MC8078  
Brigit
Murteza Shareif4 Irak Pigeon Union
92iraq MC7865  
Hat Full
Murteza Shareif5 Irak Pigeon Union
93iraq MC8826  
Dibby
Murteza Shareif6 Irak Pigeon Union
94iraq MC3287  
Grady
Murteza Shareif7 Irak Pigeon Union
95iraq MC4594  
Soutard
Murteza Shareif8 Irak Pigeon Union
96iraq MC5983  
Ferngully
Murteza Shareif9 Irak Pigeon Union
97austria MC1817  
Esche 413
Robert Nagelhofer1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
98austria MC4314  
Tanne 540
Robert Nagelhofer2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
99austria MC4167  
Buche 543
Robert Nagelhofer3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
100austria MC7264  
Eiche 546
Robert Nagelhofer4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
101austria MC7971  
Linde 549
Robert Nagelhofer5 VRV - Oberoesterreich
102austria MC8506  
Fichte 550
Robert Nagelhofer6 VRV - Oberoesterreich
103austria MC6903  
Lache 552
Robert Nagelhofer7 VRV - Oberoesterreich
104polska MC1711  
Fia
Roman Stopa1 Polonia
105polska MC3206  
Rys
Roman Stopa2 Polonia
106polska MC0149  
Goga
Roman Stopa3 Polonia
107polska MC6664  
Cuba
Roman Stopa4 Polonia
108polska MC7117  
Race
Roman Stopa5 Polonia
109polska MC1070  
Szura
Team Maja1 Polonia
110polska MC6557  
Suzi
Team Maja2 Polonia
111polska MC7437  
Gabi
Team Maja3 Polonia
112polska MC6130  
Kara
Team Maja4 Polonia
113czech republic MC8719  
Afrika
Team Academy Loft1 Czech Republic Club
114czech republic MC3607  
Afrotime
Team Academy Loft2 Czech Republic Club
115czech republic MC3633  
Dark China
Team Academy Loft3 Czech Republic Club
116czech republic MC8866  
Arobulk
Team Academy Loft4 Czech Republic Club
117czech republic MC8332  
Reny
Team Bartos & Bezdek1 Czech Republic Club
118czech republic MC2112  
Koen
Team Bartos & Bezdek2 Czech Republic Club
119czech republic MC8119  
Schmidt
Team Bartos & Bezdek3 Czech Republic Club
120czech republic MC2753  
Fenix
Team Bartos & Bezdek4 Czech Republic Club
121czech republic MC6196  
Bear
Team Heglas1 Czech Republic Club
122czech republic MC1177  
Charlie Fox 06
Team Heglas2 Czech Republic Club
123czech republic MC6237  
Wild 13
Team Heglas3 Czech Republic Club
124czech republic MC6366  
Reaper
Team Heglas4 Czech Republic Club
125czech republic MC5191  
Pilot
Team Heglas5 Czech Republic Club
126czech republic MC8716  
Irma
Team Tarvan1 Czech Republic Club
127czech republic MC5486  
Frederic
Team Tarvan2 Czech Republic Club
128slovakia MC9865  
Tera
Jaroslav Vybostok1 Slovakia Club
129slovakia MC6727  
Oli 1
Jaroslav Vybostok2 Slovakia Club
130slovakia MC8797  
Oli 2
Jaroslav Vybostok3 Slovakia Club
131slovakia MC9931  
Kid
Adriana Fabry Mudroncekova1 Slovakia Club
132slovakia MC9184  
Gari
Adriana Fabry Mudroncekova2 Slovakia Club
133slovakia MC1427  
Belial
Team Klein1 Slovakia Club
134slovakia MC4698  
Leviathan
Team Klein2 Slovakia Club
135slovakia MC7541  
Mammon
Team Klein3 Slovakia Club
136slovakia MC9010  
Belphegor
Team Klein4 Slovakia Club
137slovakia MC9290  
JM Filip
Jozef Misenko1 Slovakia Club
138slovakia MC1107  
JM Michael
Jozef Misenko2 Slovakia Club
139slovakia MC5659  
JM Lucka
Jozef Misenko3 Slovakia Club
140slovakia MC4657  
JM Jozko
Jozef Misenko4 Slovakia Club
141slovakia MC0319  
JM Timko
Jozef Misenko5 Slovakia Club
142slovakia MC0680  
Fatra
Team Turiec BKS1 Slovakia Club
143slovakia MC6941  
Keopatra
Team Turiec BKS2 Slovakia Club
144slovakia MC8156  
Tatran
Team Turiec BKS3 Slovakia Club
145slovakia MC1855  
Banderas 1
Anton & Simona Puchovsky1 Slovakia Club
146slovakia MC3416  
Banderas 2
Anton & Simona Puchovsky2 Slovakia Club
147slovakia MC1387  
Banderas 4
Anton & Simona Puchovsky3 Slovakia Club
148slovakia MC7475  
Banderas 3
Anton & Simona Puchovsky4 Slovakia Club
149la palma MC6554  
Big Bird
Cristian Martín Hernández1 Centro C. La Palma
150la palma MC6661  
Anahi
Cristian Martín Hernández2 Centro C. La Palma
151la palma MC6340  
Blue Moon
Cristian Martín Hernández3 Centro C. La Palma
152la palma MC7302  
Byron
Cristian Martín Hernández4 Centro C. La Palma
153la palma MC4418  
Drako
Cristian Martín Hernández5 Centro C. La Palma
154gomera MC5725  
Old Testament
José Antonio Díaz Padilla1 G.C. Gomera
155gomera MC7114  
Alfio
José Antonio Díaz Padilla2 G.C. Gomera
156gomera MC0293  
Aspid
José Antonio Díaz Padilla3 G.C. Gomera
157gomera MC5446  
Nirriti
José Antonio Díaz Padilla4 G.C. Gomera
158gomera MC5298  
Dunkan
José Antonio Díaz Padilla5 G.C. Gomera
159slovakia MC8396  
Vlado
Team Ovsak S. & Michalcik V.1 Slovakia Club
160slovakia MC6447  
Milan
Team Ovsak S. & Michalcik V.2 Slovakia Club
161slovakia MC6981  
Stano
Team Ovsak S. & Michalcik V.3 Slovakia Club
162slovakia MC5379  
Jozko
Team Ovsak S. & Michalcik V.4 Slovakia Club
163slovakia MC0186  
Bernadetta
Team BCHB1 Slovakia Club
164slovakia MC5766  
Baltazar
Team BCHB2 Slovakia Club
165slovakia MC1682  
Melichar
Team BCHB3 Slovakia Club
166slovakia MC1280  
Alzbeta
Team BCHB4 Slovakia Club
167slovakia MC5140  
Anna
Team BCHB5 Slovakia Club
168slovakia MC2937  
Black Bacardi
Team Bielek Racing1 Slovakia Club
169slovakia MC6889  
Sweet Honey
Team Bielek Racing2 Slovakia Club
170slovakia MC5033  
Guccina
Team Bielek Racing3 Slovakia Club
171slovakia MC3258  
Pincess Karma
Team Bielek Racing4 Slovakia Club
172slovakia MC5928  
Fairytale
Team Bielek Racing5 Slovakia Club
173slovakia MC7917  
Hella
Team Tobik1 Slovakia Club
174slovakia MC4606  
Lery
Team Tobik2 Slovakia Club
175slovakia MC4539  
Mery
Team Tobik3 Slovakia Club
176slovakia MC2083  
Ika
Team Tobik4 Slovakia Club
177slovakia MC2109  
Ben
Team Tobik5 Slovakia Club
178slovakia MC7342  
Borik
Team Horna Suca1 Slovakia Club
179slovakia MC8985  
Boricka
Team Horna Suca2 Slovakia Club
180slovakia MC1402  
Boricka 1
Team Horna Suca3 Slovakia Club
181slovakia MC6808  
Miro
Team Jurica1 Slovakia Club
182slovakia MC6594  
Marta
Team Jurica2 Slovakia Club
183slovakia MC1228  
Mirka
Team Jurica3 Slovakia Club
184slovakia MC4672  
Vivien
Team Holicky1 Slovakia Club
185slovakia MC6996  
Dorka
Team Holicky2 Slovakia Club
186slovakia MC4712  
Anna
Team Holicky3 Slovakia Club
187slovakia MC4219  
Anabela
Team Holicky4 Slovakia Club
188slovakia MC3044  
Maria
Team Holicky5 Slovakia Club
189slovakia MC6569  
Adam
Team Ludvik1 Slovakia Club
190slovakia MC5994  
Filip
Team Ludvik2 Slovakia Club
191slovakia MC0374  
Zdenka
Team Ludvik3 Slovakia Club
192slovakia MC7235  
Robo
Team Ludvik4 Slovakia Club
193slovakia MC9305  
Katka
Marian Svarc1 Slovakia Club
194slovakia MC0440  
Marian
Marian Svarc2 Slovakia Club
195slovakia MC9692  
Ivan
Marian Svarc3 Slovakia Club
196slovakia MC1936  
Ivka
Marian Svarc4 Slovakia Club
197slovakia MC5206  
Jozef
Marian Svarc5 Slovakia Club
198slovakia MC5394  
Kapraty 39
Team Jan Danko Loft1 Slovakia Club
199slovakia MC9519  
Simel 44
Team Jan Danko Loft2 Slovakia Club
200slovakia MC9799  
Lili
Robert Mahut1 Slovakia Club
201slovakia MC1615  
Dodo
Robert Mahut2 Slovakia Club
202slovakia MC2510  
Nata
Jan Bacik1 Slovakia Club
203slovakia MC8171  
Mimi
Jan Bacik2 Slovakia Club
204slovakia MC1188  
Anna
Jan Bacik3 Slovakia Club
205slovakia MC7449  
Dada
Jan Bacik4 Slovakia Club
206slovakia MC8664  
Jana
Jan Bacik5 Slovakia Club
207slovakia MC2363  
Martinus
Jozef Mikusinec1 Slovakia Club
208slovakia MC9862  
King
Jozef Mikusinec2 Slovakia Club
209slovakia MC5950  
Joseph
Jozef Mikusinec3 Slovakia Club
210slovakia MC5030  
Henry
Jozef Mikusinec4 Slovakia Club
211slovakia MC5136  
Natascha
Team Bodnar Pigeons1 Slovakia Club
212slovakia MC4816  
Valentino
Team Bodnar Pigeons2 Slovakia Club
213slovakia MC5777  
Red Baron
Team Bodnar Pigeons3 Slovakia Club
214controling MC2894  
Mitchell
Checking Checking1 Checking
215controling MC8597  
Zola
Checking Checking2 Checking
216controling MC1546  
Wilma
Checking Checking3 Checking
217controling MC5527  
Green
Checking Checking4 Checking
218controling MC7022  
Ziggy
Checking Checking5 Checking
219controling MC6621  
Rebel Earl
Checking Checking6 Checking
220controling MC3137  
Blocker
Checking Checking7 Checking
221controling MC2934  
Alcatraz
Checking Checking8 Checking
222controling MC8768  
Joker
Checking Checking9 Checking
223controling MC3921  
kilolibra
Checking Checking10 Checking
224controling MC1118  
Royal Luck
Checking Checking11 Checking
225controling MC4216  
Margriet
Checking Checking12 Checking
226controling MC4923  
Dax
Checking Checking13 Checking
227controling MC5457  
Goku
Checking Checking14 Checking
228controling MC3855  
Tribute To Orange
Checking Checking15 Checking
229controling MC8661  
Ajar
Checking Checking16 Checking
230controling MC4242  
Squek
Checking Checking17 Checking
231controling MC0157  
Flare
Checking Checking18 Checking
232controling MC7099  
Blenheim Ii
Checking Checking19 Checking
233controling MC6271  
Oregon
Checking Checking20 Checking
234controling MC0584  
Fax
Checking Checking21 Checking
235controling MC0117  
Laurieston
Checking Checking22 Checking
236controling MC2360  
Mc Clintock
Checking Checking23 Checking
237controling MC3148  
Jake
Checking Checking24 Checking
238controling MC1026  
Raby
Checking Checking25 Checking
239controling MC7994  
Nick The Fox
Checking Checking26 Checking
240controling MC8274  
Nice Lover
Checking Checking27 Checking
241controling MC0091  
Astaroth
Checking Checking28 Checking
242slovakia MC3442  
Body 25
Team SB-Hlinik-Bodnar & Dzurik1 Slovakia Club
243slovakia MC9276  
Body 26
Team SB-Hlinik-Bodnar & Dzurik2 Slovakia Club
244slovakia MC1774  
Body 27
Team SB-Hlinik-Bodnar & Dzurik3 Slovakia Club
245slovakia MC1627  
De Pacho
Team Ilavsky & Feri, Neto, Janci1 Slovakia Club
246slovakia MC4724  
Cleaner
Team Ilavsky & Feri, Neto, Janci2 Slovakia Club
247slovakia MC5431  
Black Prince
Team Ilavsky & Feri, Neto, Janci3 Slovakia Club
248slovakia MC5965  
Magduska
Team Ilavsky & Feri, Neto, Janci4 Slovakia Club
249slovakia MC4363  
Miki
Team Ilavsky & Feri, Neto, Janci5 Slovakia Club
250slovakia MC9169  
Maria
Team Bucek Eduard & Maria1 Slovakia Club
251slovakia MC2094  
Sonicka
Team Bucek Eduard & Maria2 Slovakia Club
252slovakia MC0665  
Robert
Team Bucek Eduard & Maria3 Slovakia Club
253slovakia MC7607  
Angelika
Team Bucek Eduard & Maria4 Slovakia Club
254slovakia MC4123  
Milos
Team Bucek Eduard & Maria5 Slovakia Club
255slovakia MC4577  
Sara
Team Cingel1 Slovakia Club
256slovakia MC6496  
Sophia
Team Cingel2 Slovakia Club
257slovakia MC1984  
Dunco
Team Cingel3 Slovakia Club
258slovakia MC2865  
Jana
Team Cingel4 Slovakia Club
259slovakia MC5535  
Samson
Team Cingel5 Slovakia Club
260slovakia MC7523  
Oksi
Team Domotor Jan & Cizmadia Roland1 Slovakia Club
261slovakia MC1557  
Volodora
Team Domotor Jan & Cizmadia Roland2 Slovakia Club
262slovakia MC4146  
Vida Loca
Team Domotor Jan & Cizmadia Roland3 Slovakia Club
263slovakia MC1690  
Neptun
Team Domotor Jan & Cizmadia Roland4 Slovakia Club
264slovakia MC9059  
Poseid
Team Domotor Jan & Cizmadia Roland5 Slovakia Club
265slovakia MC4293  
Peligroso
Team Domotor Jan & Cizmadia Roland6 Slovakia Club
266slovakia MC8591  
Diesel 4.0
Team Domotor Jan & Cizmadia Roland7 Slovakia Club
267slovakia MC8352  
Perseus
Team Domotor Jan & Cizmadia Roland8 Slovakia Club
268slovakia MC3759  
Malom
Team Domotor Jan & Cizmadia Roland9 Slovakia Club
269slovakia MC0194  
EPBL 486
Team EPBL Breeding Stud1 Slovakia Club
270slovakia MC3546  
EPBL 487
Team EPBL Breeding Stud2 Slovakia Club
271slovakia MC0835  
EPBL 494
Team EPBL Breeding Stud3 Slovakia Club
272slovakia MC1623  
EPBL 495
Team EPBL Breeding Stud4 Slovakia Club
273slovakia MC6603  
EPBL 499
Team EPBL Breeding Stud5 Slovakia Club
274belgium MC1664  
Natalie
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC1 Fondclub Herent
275belgium MC3826  
The Tukker
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC2 Fondclub Herent
276belgium MC2651  
Leona
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC3 Fondclub Herent
277belgium MC6175  
Swift Pace
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC4 Fondclub Herent
278belgium MC5601  
Lee Ray
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC5 Fondclub Herent
279belgium MC9980  
Dollys Boy
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC6 Fondclub Herent
280belgium MC4187  
Clinton
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC7 Fondclub Herent
281belgium MC8912  
Careless
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC8 Fondclub Herent
282belgium MC7391  
inca
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC9 Fondclub Herent
283belgium MC6643  
Howling Dew
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC10 Fondclub Herent
284belgium MC8886  
Ronerail
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC11 Fondclub Herent
285belgium MC2157  
Dunkel
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC12 Fondclub Herent
286belgium MC9125  
Vocho
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC13 Fondclub Herent
287belgium MC6750  
Cirano
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC14 Fondclub Herent
288belgium MC8566  
Dakota
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC15 Fondclub Herent
289belgium MC3119  
Lala
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC16 Fondclub Herent
290belgium MC2117  
Gigolo
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC17 Fondclub Herent
291belgium MC7777  
Lomu
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC18 Fondclub Herent
292belgium MC4400  
Beige
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC19 Fondclub Herent
293belgium MC8271  
Esther
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC20 Fondclub Herent
294belgium MC9313  
Callie
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC21 Fondclub Herent
295belgium MC0876  
Wally
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC22 Fondclub Herent
296belgium MC6190  
Otto
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC23 Fondclub Herent
297belgium MC2279  
Indigo
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC24 Fondclub Herent
298belgium MC4013  
Jerry
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC25 Fondclub Herent
299belgium MC3800  
Yenni
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC26 Fondclub Herent
300belgium MC4761  
Burnt Gold
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC27 Fondclub Herent
301belgium MC9221  
Garcha
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC28 Fondclub Herent
302belgium MC0529  
Tour Of Duty
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC29 Fondclub Herent
303belgium MC1918  
Lailas Choice
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC30 Fondclub Herent
304belgium MC7752  
Kenner
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC31 Fondclub Herent
305belgium MC0249  
Afra
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC32 Fondclub Herent
306belgium MC0102  
Guanacaste
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC33 Fondclub Herent
307belgium MC3199  
Twinkie
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC34 Fondclub Herent
308belgium MC3907  
Simbad
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC35 Fondclub Herent
309belgium MC4441  
Charly
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC36 Fondclub Herent
310slovakia MC2839  
Niki 1000
Jozef Detari1 Slovakia Club
311slovakia MC0570  
Teri 1124
Jozef Detari2 Slovakia Club
312slovakia MC9140  
Keysa 1132
Jozef Detari3 Slovakia Club
313slovakia MC6083  
Pali 999
Jozef Detari4 Slovakia Club
314ksa MC4470  
Fondclub Chris
Jassim Al-Kulaib1 Saudi Arabia
315sevilla MC2599  
Kizzy
Francisco Gutiérrez1 ITALICENSE
316sevilla MC2492  
Real Gone Kid
Francisco Gutiérrez2 ITALICENSE
317sevilla MC3373  
Belgium Lady
Francisco Gutiérrez3 ITALICENSE
318sevilla MC6043  
Beautiful Dreamer
Francisco Gutiérrez4 ITALICENSE
319germany MC5376  
destino
Karl-Heinz Lang1 Langgöns Club
320austria MC2065  
Mulle
Marco Gratzer1 Pigeon Club Austria South
321lanzarote MC4654  
Angela
Team Tarabedi Lanzarote1 Teguise
322lanzarote MC9541  
Boyd
Team Tarabedi Lanzarote2 Teguise
323lanzarote MC9567  
Voltaire
Team Tarabedi Lanzarote3 Teguise
324lanzarote MC4802  
Eugene
Team Tarabedi Lanzarote4 Teguise
325lanzarote MC6444  
Swift Six
Team Tarabedi Lanzarote5 Teguise
326kuwait MC6014  
Chainbridge Lady
Team Aldahoum Loft1 Kuwait Club
327kuwait MC2021  
Vegas Money
Team Aldahoum Loft2 Kuwait Club
328kuwait MC6654  
Arroba
Team Aldahoum Loft3 Kuwait Club
329kuwait MC0099  
Loving To Live
Team Aldahoum Loft4 Kuwait Club
330kuwait MC0139  
Oboe
Team Aldahoum Loft5 Kuwait Club
331kuwait MC2301  
Raleigh Girl
Team Aldahoum Loft6 Kuwait Club
332controling MC1127  
Easy Lover
Control0 Checking
333germany MC1421  
Jack Of Hearts
Team Klaas & Sohn1 Rietberg Club
334germany MC5800  
Commentary
Team Klaas & Sohn2 Rietberg Club
335germany MC2662  
Dadik
Team Klaas & Sohn3 Rietberg Club
336germany MC4732  
Sefir
Team Klaas & Sohn4 Rietberg Club
337germany MC5866  
Florinda
Team Klaas & Sohn5 Rietberg Club
338germany MC5119  
Skindy
Team Klaas & Sohn6 Rietberg Club
339germany MC7362  
Piky
Team Klaas & Sohn7 Rietberg Club
340germany MC0633  
Boldy
Team Klaas & Sohn8 Rietberg Club
341germany MC3476  
Raindrops On Roses
Team Klaas & Sohn9 Rietberg Club
342germany MC4946  
Mijail
Team Klaas & Sohn10 Rietberg Club
343germany MC5226  
Sprinter
Team Klaas & Sohn11 Rietberg Club
344germany MC7041  
Lewis
Team Klaas & Sohn12 Rietberg Club
345germany MC1594  
Guido
Team Klaas & Sohn13 Rietberg Club
346germany MC1987  
Big Dunc
Team Klaas & Sohn14 Rietberg Club
347germany MC0986  
Dark Touch
Team Klaas & Sohn15 Rietberg Club
348germany MC6646  
Timothy Chu
Team Klaas & Sohn16 Rietberg Club
349germany MC9663  
Rockette
Team Klaas & Sohn17 Rietberg Club
350germany MC3269  
Benson
Team Klaas & Sohn18 Rietberg Club
351germany MC7140  
Expensive Cole
Team Klaas & Sohn19 Rietberg Club
352germany MC9744  
Sky Flyer
Team Klaas & Sohn20 Rietberg Club
353germany MC7714  
Jose
Team Klaas & Sohn21 Rietberg Club
354germany MC3803  
Disi
Team Klaas & Sohn22 Rietberg Club
355germany MC5538  
Miso
Team Klaas & Sohn23 Rietberg Club
356germany MC5645  
Wolfy
Team Klaas & Sohn24 Rietberg Club
357germany MC5324  
Everton Fc
Team Klaas & Sohn25 Rietberg Club
358germany MC6285  
Mouse
Team Klaas & Sohn26 Rietberg Club
359germany MC3402  
Mojo Working
Team Klaas & Sohn27 Rietberg Club
360germany MC2054  
Lanie
Team Klaas & Sohn28 Rietberg Club
361tenerife MC0593  
Keira
Team Columbacanaria1 Adexe
362tenerife MC4091  
Dossari Promise
Team Columbacanaria2 Adexe
363tenerife MC9350  
Zeke
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo1 GRAN FONDO
364tenerife MC7321  
Foxtail
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo2 GRAN FONDO
365tenerife MC2489  
Flames
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo3 GRAN FONDO
366tenerife MC2596  
Mighty Man
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo4 GRAN FONDO
367belgium MC2276  
ZELDENNIX
Roger Mertens1 Fond Wallonie
368belgium MC3237  
MAGNIX
Roger Mertens2 Fond Wallonie
369belgium MC0353  
KRIJGNIX
Roger Mertens3 Fond Wallonie
370belgium MC1661  
ZIENIX
Roger Mertens4 Fond Wallonie
371belgium MC3049  
PRULLEMIEKE
Roger Mertens5 Fond Wallonie
372belgium MC6227  
DURFNIX
Roger Mertens6 Fond Wallonie
373belgium MC1381  
DULDNIX
Roger Mertens7 Fond Wallonie
374belgium MC1233  
BENNIX
Roger Mertens8 Fond Wallonie
375belgium MC4331  
WINNIX
Roger Mertens9 Fond Wallonie
376belgium MC8658  
KANNIX
Roger Mertens10 Fond Wallonie
377belgium MC3465  
DOETNIX
Roger Mertens11 Fond Wallonie
378belgium MC9045  
OBELIX
Roger Mertens12 Fond Wallonie
379belgium MC4960  
ASTERIX
Roger Mertens13 Fond Wallonie
380belgium MC4559  
Arona 982
Dirk Verstichelen1 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
381belgium MC1075  
Arona 991
Dirk Verstichelen2 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
382belgium MC8871  
Arona 992
Dirk Verstichelen3 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
383belgium MC2824  
Arona 9993
Dirk Verstichelen4 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
384belgium MC0968  
Arona 995
Dirk Verstichelen5 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
385belgium MC9192  
Arona 999
Dirk Verstichelen6 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
386germany MC1863  
Vincy
Hendrik Wilpers1 Ahaus-Alsstätten
387germany MC3852  
Biggy
Hendrik Wilpers2 Ahaus-Alsstätten
388germany MC0541  
Genio
Hendrik Wilpers3 Ahaus-Alsstätten
389germany MC0474  
Trail Blazer
Hendrik Wilpers4 Ahaus-Alsstätten
390germany MC8017  
Spartacus
Hendrik Wilpers5 Ahaus-Alsstätten
391germany MC8043  
Wimp Bully
Hendrik Wilpers6 Ahaus-Alsstätten
392germany MC3277  
Verne
Hendrik Wilpers7 Ahaus-Alsstätten
393germany MC4920  
Sparkling Tune
Hendrik Wilpers8 Ahaus-Alsstätten
394germany MC7336  
Fiocco
Hendrik Wilpers9 Ahaus-Alsstätten
395germany MC2743  
Brutus
Hendrik Wilpers10 Ahaus-Alsstätten
396germany MC6522  
Sherreef
Hendrik Wilpers11 Ahaus-Alsstätten
397germany MC2530  
Athos
Hendrik Wilpers12 Ahaus-Alsstätten
398germany MC7163  
Virgil
Hendrik Wilpers13 Ahaus-Alsstätten
399germany MC0607  
Sid
Hendrik Wilpers14 Ahaus-Alsstätten
400germany MC2931  
Ctaurus
Hendrik Wilpers15 Ahaus-Alsstätten
401germany MC0648  
Jazmin
Hendrik Wilpers16 Ahaus-Alsstätten
402germany MC0154  
Blaze Of Thunder
Hendrik Wilpers17 Ahaus-Alsstätten
403germany MC8978  
Gypsyfilea
Hendrik Wilpers18 Ahaus-Alsstätten
404germany MC1929  
Pilon
Hendrik Wilpers19 Ahaus-Alsstätten
405germany MC6308  
Justin I
Hendrik Wilpers20 Ahaus-Alsstätten
406germany MC3170  
Indian Paintbrush
Hendrik Wilpers21 Ahaus-Alsstätten
407germany MC5240  
Agatha
Hendrik Wilpers22 Ahaus-Alsstätten
408germany MC6374  
Narú
Hendrik Wilpers23 Ahaus-Alsstätten
409germany MC5627  
Safir
Hendrik Wilpers24 Ahaus-Alsstätten
410germany MC7870  
Zinc
Hendrik Wilpers25 Ahaus-Alsstätten
411germany MC1141  
Aika
Hendrik Wilpers26 Ahaus-Alsstätten
412england MC1329  
Astbury Adele
Team Astbury1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
413england MC5454  
Astbury Abbie
Team Astbury2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
414england MC5734  
Astbury Annie
Team Astbury3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
415england MC2102  
Astbury Alice
Team Astbury4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
416scotland MC1185  
Zumba
William Donachie1 Scottish Homing Union
417scotland MC9516  
Jessy Maries Cruiser
William Donachie2 Scottish Homing Union
418scotland MC3041  
Amalita
William Donachie3 Scottish Homing Union
419scotland MC2467  
Deputy Commander
William Donachie4 Scottish Homing Union
420scotland MC8444  
Mams Gal
William Donachie5 Scottish Homing Union
421scotland MC2073  
Mams Lad
William Donachie6 Scottish Homing Union
422scotland MC5090  
Super Trouper
William Donachie7 Scottish Homing Union
423scotland MC1352  
Angel Eyes
William Donachie8 Scottish Homing Union
424scotland MC2567  
Dancing Queen
William Donachie9 Scottish Homing Union
425germany MC6265  
Crystal Ann
Alexander Gebel1 Saalfeld Club
426germany MC7826  
Biuty
Alexander Gebel2 Saalfeld Club
427germany MC5797  
Jule
Alexander Gebel3 Saalfeld Club
428germany MC0965  
Sing Sing
Alexander Gebel4 Saalfeld Club
429germany MC1072  
Honeymoon Special
Alexander Gebel5 Saalfeld Club
430germany MC0751  
Somethingbold
Alexander Gebel6 Saalfeld Club
431germany MC1712  
Still No Karats
Alexander Gebel7 Saalfeld Club
432germany MC8828  
Forest Runner
Alexander Gebel8 Saalfeld Club
433germany MC7480  
Millbanks Trooper
Alexander Gebel9 Saalfeld Club
434germany MC8868  
Chiky
Alexander Gebel10 Saalfeld Club
435germany MC4703  
Charity Superstar
Alexander Gebel11 Saalfeld Club
436germany MC9855  
Tesy
Alexander Gebel12 Saalfeld Club
437germany MC7053  
Harvest Moon
Alexander Gebel13 Saalfeld Club
438tenerife MC0151  
Norma
Team Fernando Sosa Padrón & Hijo1 GRAN FONDO
439tenerife MC0858  
Rainy Color
Team Fernando Sosa Padrón & Hijo2 GRAN FONDO
440tenerife MC1392  
Chubby
Team Fernando Sosa Padrón & Hijo3 GRAN FONDO
441tenerife MC9789  
punto
Team Fernando Sosa Padrón & Hijo4 GRAN FONDO
442belgium MC4596  
Senna
Dream Team1 Belgium Club
443belgium MC0177  
Beauty Angel
Dream Team2 Belgium Club
444belgium MC6091  
Maikel
Dream Team3 Belgium Club
445belgium MC3035  
Lars
Dream Team4 Belgium Club
446belgium MC2206  
Lisa Marie
Dream Team5 Belgium Club
447wales MC0004  
Frett
Team Men of Gwent1 Wales Club
448wales MC3955  
Mikey
Team Men of Gwent2 Wales Club
449wales MC2099  
Jacks Girl
Team Men of Gwent3 Wales Club
450wales MC0324  
Daddy Day Care
Team Men of Gwent4 Wales Club
451wales MC2994  
Taz
Team Men of Gwent5 Wales Club
452wales MC4983  
Mark
Team Men of Gwent6 Wales Club
453wales MC1672  
Roy
Team Men of Gwent7 Wales Club
454wales MC1606  
Chris
Team Men of Gwent8 Wales Club
455wales MC9148  
Challenger 45
Team Men of Gwent9 Wales Club
456wales MC6519  
Johny Boy
Team Men of Gwent10 Wales Club
457wales MC1753  
Dragon Rose
Team Men of Gwent11 Wales Club
458netherlands MC6051  
Leo-ke
Team H.Pekel en zoon1 Holland Pigeons Club
459netherlands MC8467  
Ser
Team H.Pekel en zoon2 Holland Pigeons Club
460netherlands MC1219  
Kel
Team H.Pekel en zoon3 Holland Pigeons Club
461netherlands MC7653  
Diva
Team H.Pekel en zoon4 Holland Pigeons Club
462netherlands MC1005  
Cem
Team H.Pekel en zoon5 Holland Pigeons Club
463germany MC5638  
Top Feathers
Team SG Röhlig & Bukowski1 Vogtland Club
464germany MC6426  
Ailsa
Team SG Röhlig & Bukowski2 Vogtland Club
465germany MC1407  
Crack Uno
Team SG Röhlig & Bukowski3 Vogtland Club
466germany MC9122  
Thunder Rose
Team SG Röhlig & Bukowski4 Vogtland Club
467germany MC8629  
Heinzi 2
Team Koblenz1 Koblenz Club
468germany MC7454  
Hommi 2
Team Koblenz2 Koblenz Club
469germany MC0979  
Robby 2
Team Koblenz3 Koblenz Club
470germany MC0405  
Berni 2
Team Koblenz4 Koblenz Club
471germany MC4784  
Flitzi 2
Team Koblenz5 Koblenz Club
472fuerteventura MC3716  
Chester
Sergio Umpiérrez Sánchez1 Gran Tarajal
473germany MC4850  
Edit
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 Wetter
474germany MC4103  
Magic Boy
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne2 Wetter
475germany MC6345  
Samurai
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne3 Wetter
476germany MC6960  
Heart Of Gold
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne4 Wetter
477england MC9804  
Pioneer 95
Team Sandancer - Pioneer Lofts1 Up North Combine
478england MC3929  
Pioneer 24
Team Sandancer - Pioneer Lofts2 Up North Combine
479england MC4209  
Pioneer 25
Team Sandancer - Pioneer Lofts3 Up North Combine
480england MC6025  
Parkside 92
Team Parkside (UNC)1 Up North Combine
481england MC7922  
Parkside 81
Team Parkside (UNC)2 Up North Combine
482england MC6920  
Parkside 94
Team Parkside (UNC)3 Up North Combine
483england MC2581  
Parkside 8
Team Parkside (UNC)4 Up North Combine
484england MC5598  
Parkside 9
Team Parkside (UNC)5 Up North Combine
485netherlands MC9203  
Marlies
Team Stevelmans J.N.1 Holland Pigeons Club
486netherlands MC3075  
Nico
Team Stevelmans J.N.2 Holland Pigeons Club
487netherlands MC6773  
Frans
Team Stevelmans J.N.3 Holland Pigeons Club
488netherlands MC5679  
Nicki
Team Stevelmans J.N.4 Holland Pigeons Club
489netherlands MC3649  
Jo
Team Stevelmans J.N.5 Holland Pigeons Club
490slovenia MC9737  
Barbara S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 Slovenia Club
491slovenia MC1473  
Siva S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha2 Slovenia Club
492slovenia MC1580  
Urika S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha3 Slovenia Club
493slovenia MC1259  
Tina S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha4 Slovenia Club
494slovenia MC2221  
Saska S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha5 Slovenia Club
495slovenia MC9336  
Lea S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha6 Slovenia Club
496slovenia MC7988  
Boris S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha7 Slovenia Club
497slovenia MC9376  
Marzana S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha8 Slovenia Club
498belgium MC5211  
Queen
Team Creemers & Zoon1 Olijftak Maaseik Club
499belgium MC7708  
Arona
Team Creemers & Zoon2 Olijftak Maaseik Club
500belgium MC7561  
El Drago
Team Creemers & Zoon3 Olijftak Maaseik Club
501belgium MC0659  
Ricardo
Team Creemers & Zoon4 Olijftak Maaseik Club
502belgium MC1366  
Star
Team Creemers & Zoon5 Olijftak Maaseik Club
503belgium MC1900  
The Merckx
Team Creemers & Zoon6 Olijftak Maaseik Club
504belgium MC0298  
Top Gear
Team Creemers & Zoon7 Olijftak Maaseik Club
505belgium MC5104  
Baron 1
Team Creemers & Zoon8 Olijftak Maaseik Club
506belgium MC8028  
Baron 2
Team Creemers & Zoon9 Olijftak Maaseik Club
507belgium MC1510  
Blue Angel two
Team Creemers & Zoon10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
508belgium MC8025  
King Atlantic
Team Creemers & Zoon11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
509belgium MC8478  
Blue Gold
Team Creemers & Zoon12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
510belgium MC2431  
F.35
Team Creemers & Zoon13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
511belgium MC7918  
Jisa 42
Team Creemers & Zoon14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
512belgium MC8799  
Jisa 41
Team Creemers & Zoon15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
513belgium MC1470  
Billy Junior
Team Creemers & Zoon16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
514belgium MC3459  
Top Gun 2
Team Creemers & Zoon17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
515belgium MC7491  
Top Gun 1
Team Creemers & Zoon18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
516belgium MC7624  
Bleu Fighter Two
Team Creemers & Zoon19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
517belgium MC4994  
Bleu Fighter One
Team Creemers & Zoon20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
518belgium MC0229  
Billy Two
Team Creemers & Zoon21 Olijftak Maaseik Club
519belgium MC4527  
Orlando
Team Creemers & Zoon22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
520belgium MC4287  
Yeni
Team Creemers & Zoon23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
521belgium MC6129  
Britt
Team Creemers & Zoon24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
522tenerife MC9480  
Color Field
Andreas Ernesto Agnoli1 Abona Sur
523tenerife MC6769  
Mild Smoke
Andreas Ernesto Agnoli2 Abona Sur
524tenerife MC7558  
Elsa
Andreas Ernesto Agnoli3 Abona Sur
525tenerife MC2538  
Kala
Andreas Ernesto Agnoli4 Abona Sur
526england MC9760  
Pauls Expectation
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
527england MC8585  
Pauls Inspiration
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
528england MC2111  
Pauls Treasure
Team Paul Smith Syndicate3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
529england MC1536  
Pauls Star
Team Paul Smith Syndicate4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
530england MC5915  
Pauls Assassin
Team Paul Smith Syndicate5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
531england MC0122  
Pauls Express
Team Paul Smith Syndicate6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
532england MC4847  
Pauls Dream
Team Paul Smith Syndicate7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
533england MC3326  
Pauls Glory
Team Paul Smith Syndicate8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
534england MC4821  
Pauls Hope
Team Paul Smith Syndicate9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
535england MC8092  
Pauls Prospect
Team Paul Smith Syndicate10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
536england MC0936  
Pauls Vision
Team Paul Smith Syndicate11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
537england MC5061  
Pauls Jackpot
Team Paul Smith Syndicate12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
538england MC2685  
Pauls Perfection
Team Paul Smith Syndicate13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
539england MC4501  
Pauls Gold
Team Paul Smith Syndicate14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
540england MC8051  
Pauls Empress
Team Paul Smith Syndicate15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
541belgium MC3713  
Domino Lady
Team Leyen - Paloma Racing1 Olijftak Maaseik Club
542belgium MC4073  
Miss Carbonid
Team Leyen - Paloma Racing2 Olijftak Maaseik Club
543belgium MC0335  
Eline II
Team Leyen - Paloma Racing3 Olijftak Maaseik Club
544belgium MC1551  
Mus I
Team Leyen - Paloma Racing4 Olijftak Maaseik Club
545belgium MC2593  
Star Dream
Team Leyen - Paloma Racing5 Olijftak Maaseik Club
546belgium MC4154  
Dieco Kimmi
Team Leyen - Paloma Racing6 Olijftak Maaseik Club
547belgium MC2125  
Ranie
Team Leyen - Paloma Racing7 Olijftak Maaseik Club
548belgium MC8213  
Lavendel
Team Leyen - Paloma Racing8 Olijftak Maaseik Club
549belgium MC9948  
Beauty Eggi
Team Leyen - Paloma Racing9 Olijftak Maaseik Club
550belgium MC0055  
Miss Diva
Team Leyen - Paloma Racing10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
551belgium MC9734  
Jerden
Team Leyen - Paloma Racing11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
552belgium MC5156  
Adreana
Team Leyen - Paloma Racing12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
553belgium MC6464  
Inge
Team Leyen - Paloma Racing13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
554belgium MC7852  
Mathilde 1
Team Leyen - Paloma Racing14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
555belgium MC3687  
Olivia T
Team Leyen - Paloma Racing15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
556belgium MC6184  
Repair
Team Leyen - Paloma Racing16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
557belgium MC6036  
Bumper TT
Team Leyen - Paloma Racing17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
558belgium MC9134  
Terra Cotta
Team Leyen - Paloma Racing18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
559belgium MC9841  
Rikky
Team Leyen - Paloma Racing19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
560belgium MC0376  
Madelief
Team Leyen - Paloma Racing20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
561belgium MC8773  
Mister Mirko
Team Leyen - Paloma Racing21 Olijftak Maaseik Club
562belgium MC6504  
Maggicu
Team Leyen - Paloma Racing22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
563belgium MC5075  
Saskia
Team Leyen - Paloma Racing23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
564austria MC2018  
Tico
Team Kutlesa1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
565austria MC8533  
Dona
Team Kutlesa2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
566austria MC8986  
Kagava
Team Kutlesa3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
567austria MC2939  
Toronto
Team Kutlesa4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
568austria MC8426  
Nevera
Team Kutlesa5 VRV - Oberoesterreich
569austria MC9307  
Mauricius
Team Kutlesa6 VRV - Oberoesterreich
570austria MC1311  
Morlana
Team Kutlesa7 VRV - Oberoesterreich
571austria MC7999  
Cezar
Team Kutlesa8 VRV - Oberoesterreich
572austria MC0589  
Heva
Team Kutlesa9 VRV - Oberoesterreich
573austria MC5476  
Tami
Team Kutlesa10 VRV - Oberoesterreich
574austria MC5502  
Guadalupe
Team Kutlesa11 VRV - Oberoesterreich
575austria MC0737  
Mistral
Team Kutlesa12 VRV - Oberoesterreich
576austria MC2379  
Osiris
Team Kutlesa13 VRV - Oberoesterreich
577austria MC4795  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa14 VRV - Oberoesterreich
578fuerteventura MC0203  
Dianne
Luis Fumero Arucas1 Gran Tarajal
579fuerteventura MC3981  
Red Mask
Luis Fumero Arucas2 Gran Tarajal
580fuerteventura MC9988  
Emilys Smile
Luis Fumero Arucas3 Gran Tarajal
581fuerteventura MC4622  
Tammy
Luis Fumero Arucas4 Gran Tarajal
582fuerteventura MC3046  
Críspulo
Luis Fumero Arucas5 Gran Tarajal
583fuerteventura MC6074  
Lily
Luis Fumero Arucas6 Gran Tarajal
584fuerteventura MC8236  
Nota
Luis Fumero Arucas7 Gran Tarajal
585fuerteventura MC0586  
Kenzo
Luis Fumero Arucas8 Gran Tarajal
586fuerteventura MC1735  
Tey
Luis Fumero Arucas9 Gran Tarajal
587netherlands MC8596  
Bianca
Jaap Koehoorn1 Holland Pigeons Club
588netherlands MC0667  
Ibi
Jaap Koehoorn2 Holland Pigeons Club
589netherlands MC1054  
Ali-Ehs
Jaap Koehoorn3 Holland Pigeons Club
590netherlands MC3297  
Alister
Jaap Koehoorn4 Holland Pigeons Club
591netherlands MC6567  
Erino
Jaap Koehoorn5 Holland Pigeons Club
592netherlands MC9410  
ChiChi
Jaap Koehoorn6 Holland Pigeons Club
593netherlands MC0881  
Simply The Best
Jaap Koehoorn7 Holland Pigeons Club
594netherlands MC1161  
Caruso
Jaap Koehoorn8 Holland Pigeons Club
595netherlands MC2976  
Elgar
Jaap Koehoorn9 Holland Pigeons Club
596denmark MC7528  
Mabopane
Team Jensen & Brakstad1 Denmark Club
597denmark MC2188  
Sidian
Team Jensen & Brakstad2 Denmark Club
598denmark MC2549  
Zeus
Team Jensen & Brakstad3 Denmark Club
599denmark MC8810  
Duchess
Team Jensen & Brakstad4 Denmark Club
600denmark MC0026  
Tarzan 126
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 Denmark Club
601denmark MC3724  
Jane 127
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 Denmark Club
602denmark MC5286  
Josefine 128
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 Denmark Club
603denmark MC3256  
Sara 129
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 Denmark Club
604denmark MC9344  
Mr. Femhoje 155
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 Denmark Club
605denmark MC8423  
Red Supermann 4
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 Denmark Club
606denmark MC8210  
Red Supermann 3
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 Denmark Club
607denmark MC9171  
Jos 201
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 Denmark Club
608denmark MC6287  
Silver 207
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen9 Denmark Club
609denmark MC7595  
Abrojo
Team M & C Hansen1 Denmark Club
610denmark MC8983  
Mealy Diamond
Team M & C Hansen2 Denmark Club
611denmark MC2162  
Whiteflight Topper
Team M & C Hansen3 Denmark Club
612denmark MC7315  
Jane
Team M & C Hansen4 Denmark Club
613denmark MC7168  
Dark Poppel
Team M & C Hansen5 Denmark Club
614denmark MC0266  
Blue Diamond
Team M & C Hansen6 Denmark Club
615denmark MC8316  
Blue Bear
Team M & C Hansen7 Denmark Club
616denmark MC8851  
Niller
Team M & C Hansen8 Denmark Club
617denmark MC7248  
Pauli
Team M & C Hansen9 Denmark Club
618denmark MC2056  
Riesling
Team M & C Hansen10 Denmark Club
619belgium MC4980  
Emerande
Team Neirynck & Cekovic1 Fond Wallonie
620belgium MC0895  
Perle
Team Neirynck & Cekovic2 Fond Wallonie
621belgium MC0494  
Marrin
Team Neirynck & Cekovic3 Fond Wallonie
622belgium MC7009  
Albert
Team Neirynck & Cekovic4 Fond Wallonie
623belgium MC4807  
Ombre
Team Neirynck & Cekovic5 Fond Wallonie
624belgium MC8758  
Tac
Team Neirynck & Cekovic6 Fond Wallonie
625belgium MC6902  
Tic
Team Neirynck & Cekovic7 Fond Wallonie
626england MC5127  
Halsdon 207
Nick Bradford1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
627england MC7797  
Halsdon 209
Nick Bradford2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
628england MC6475  
Spirit of Red 72
Nick Bradford3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
629england MC6409  
Halsdon 774
Nick Bradford4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
630england MC3952  
Halsdon 775
Nick Bradford5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
631england MC3978  
Spirit of Red 76
Nick Bradford6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
632england MC9211  
Unexpected Lady
Nick Bradford7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
633england MC0855  
Nick Padfields silk
Nick Bradford8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
634england MC8677  
Halsdon 780
Nick Bradford9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
635netherlands MC2457  
Sensation 795
Team Gebr. Vieberink1 Holland Pigeons Club
636netherlands MC8464  
Rodonja
Team Gebr. Vieberink2 Holland Pigeons Club
637netherlands MC3098  
Jay Jay
Team Gebr. Vieberink3 Holland Pigeons Club
638netherlands MC6541  
Fiona
Team Gebr. Vieberink4 Holland Pigeons Club
639netherlands MC8865  
Mad Max
Team Gebr. Vieberink5 Holland Pigeons Club
640polska MC6582  
Shiba
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 Polonia
641polska MC6088  
Ripple
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 Polonia
642polska MC8438  
Rabito
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 Polonia
643polska MC7863  
Home Town
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 Polonia
644polska MC2243  
Tune
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 Polonia
645polska MC9105  
Michi
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 Polonia
646polska MC1175  
Cherry
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 Polonia
647polska MC2310  
Wild Romance
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof8 Polonia
648polska MC1562  
Jacoby
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof9 Polonia
649polska MC3805  
Punky
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof10 Polonia
650polska MC7075  
Marys Hope
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof11 Polonia
651polska MC7263  
Hayden
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof12 Polonia
652gran canaria MC1389  
Skip
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel1 Club Los Socios
653gran canaria MC1669  
Nadka
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel2 Club Los Socios
654gran canaria MC3484  
Beetle
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel3 Club Los Socios
655gran canaria MC8037  
Sombra
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel4 Club Los Socios
656gran canaria MC4379  
Leydi J.
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel5 Club Los Socios
657gran canaria MC0041  
Blending Element
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel6 Club Los Socios
658gran canaria MC3057  
Fantasia
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel7 Club Los Socios
659gran canaria MC3516  
Hamham
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel8 Club Los Socios
660gran canaria MC7214  
Kings Grizzle Hope
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel9 Club Los Socios
661gran canaria MC8775  
Mysterious Hal
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel10 Club Los Socios
662eeuu MC6746  
Ikaros
Team Patrick Kwan & Kenny Chen1 California
663eeuu MC2835  
Gaspar
Team Patrick Kwan & Kenny Chen2 California
664eeuu MC1914  
Maurice
Team Patrick Kwan & Kenny Chen3 California
665eeuu MC1701  
Relentless
Team Patrick Kwan & Kenny Chen4 California
666eeuu MC9777  
Vero
Team Patrick Kwan & Kenny Chen5 California
667eeuu MC8429  
Turncoat
Team Patrick Kwan & Kenny Chen6 California
668eeuu MC9818  
Bobadilla
Team Easley1 Club New Mexico
669eeuu MC5652  
Cassius
Team Easley2 Club New Mexico
670eeuu MC0806  
Kally
Team Easley3 Club New Mexico
671eeuu MC8002  
Calefus
Team Easley4 Club New Mexico
672eeuu MC1100  
Cedarwood
Team Easley5 Club New Mexico
673eeuu MC1807  
Trace
Team Hight Desert Yearling Classic1 Twin Falls - IDAHO
674eeuu MC2341  
Sattelite Of Love
Team Hight Desert Yearling Classic2 Twin Falls - IDAHO
675eeuu MC0739  
Cade
Team Hight Desert Yearling Classic3 Twin Falls - IDAHO
676eeuu MC5545  
Lizzie
Team Hight Desert Yearling Classic4 Twin Falls - IDAHO
677eeuu MC1126  
Shiny Beast
Team Hight Desert Yearling Classic5 Twin Falls - IDAHO
678netherlands MC3984  
Frysian Willpower
Sjaak Buwalda1 Holland Pigeons Club
679netherlands MC3155  
Frysian Maxpower
Sjaak Buwalda2 Holland Pigeons Club
680netherlands MC0953  
Frysian Kittyhawk
Sjaak Buwalda3 Holland Pigeons Club
681netherlands MC4905  
Frysian Fondmetal
Sjaak Buwalda4 Holland Pigeons Club
682netherlands MC1273  
Frysian Tank
Sjaak Buwalda5 Holland Pigeons Club
683netherlands MC3943  
Frysian Albatros
Sjaak Buwalda6 Holland Pigeons Club
684netherlands MC5932  
Frysian Gameking
Sjaak Buwalda7 Holland Pigeons Club
685netherlands MC2621  
Frysian Bullfighter
Sjaak Buwalda8 Holland Pigeons Club
686netherlands MC2555  
Xibo
Sjaak Buwalda9 Holland Pigeons Club
687netherlands MC0098  
Paranoid Pete
Sjaak Buwalda10 Holland Pigeons Club
688netherlands MC2702  
Tracy
Sjaak Buwalda11 Holland Pigeons Club
689netherlands MC7000  
Leelu
Sjaak Buwalda12 Holland Pigeons Club
690netherlands MC9416  
Chevie Dujour
Sjaak Buwalda13 Holland Pigeons Club
691netherlands MC2168  
European Treasure
Sjaak Buwalda14 Holland Pigeons Club
692netherlands MC1955  
Wanja
Sjaak Buwalda15 Holland Pigeons Club
693netherlands MC9243  
Asimov
Sjaak Buwalda16 Holland Pigeons Club
694netherlands MC0032  
Morgan
Sjaak Buwalda17 Holland Pigeons Club
695netherlands MC5011  
Eclair
Sjaak Buwalda18 Holland Pigeons Club
696netherlands MC2728  
Kostas
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 Holland Pigeons Club
697netherlands MC2235  
Nikos
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 Holland Pigeons Club
698netherlands MC1060  
Helena
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 Holland Pigeons Club
699netherlands MC4584  
Jorgos
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil4 Holland Pigeons Club
700netherlands MC1354  
Jannis
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil5 Holland Pigeons Club
701eeuu MC5733  
Dave
Team McLaughlin Lofts1 USA
702eeuu MC9939  
Leonie
Team McLaughlin Lofts2 USA
703eeuu MC4665  
Clean
Team McLaughlin Lofts3 USA
704eeuu MC5799  
Falco
Team McLaughlin Lofts4 USA
705eeuu MC5052  
Goldie
Team McLaughlin Lofts5 USA
706eeuu MC7295  
Gateman
Team McLaughlin Lofts6 USA
707eeuu MC7910  
Fight To The Finish
Team McLaughlin Lofts7 USA
708eeuu MC0754  
Grimbergen
Team McLaughlin Lofts8 USA
709eeuu MC4879  
Davidson
Team McLaughlin Lofts9 USA
710italia MC6974  
Reinier Jn
Team Nitu Robert & Mogadja Ionel1 Italia Club
711italia MC7869  
Charity Gold
Team Nitu Robert & Mogadja Ionel2 Italia Club
712italia MC3531  
Mission
Team Nitu Robert & Mogadja Ionel3 Italia Club
713italia MC6547  
Nani
Team Nitu Robert & Mogadja Ionel4 Italia Club
714italia MC0153  
Jackie
Team Nitu Robert & Mogadja Ionel5 Italia Club
715italia MC4024  
Alanna
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo1 Italia Club
716italia MC7722  
Nancy Lee
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo2 Italia Club
717italia MC6628  
Martina
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo3 Italia Club
718italia MC4599  
Flaune
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo4 Italia Club
719italia MC0687  
Napa
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo5 Italia Club
720italia MC2422  
Alessia
Danci Dumitru1 Italia Club
721italia MC2529  
Miti
Danci Dumitru2 Italia Club
722italia MC2209  
Lucy
Danci Dumitru3 Italia Club
723italia MC0286  
Jack
Danci Dumitru4 Italia Club
724italia MC8937  
Maverick
Danci Dumitru5 Italia Club
725netherlands MC0327  
Birra
Lorenzo Van Russel1 Holland Pigeons Club
726netherlands MC6160  
Bolilla
Lorenzo Van Russel2 Holland Pigeons Club
727netherlands MC8657  
John Wayne
Lorenzo Van Russel3 Holland Pigeons Club
728netherlands MC8510  
Dark Dirky
Lorenzo Van Russel4 Holland Pigeons Club
729netherlands MC1608  
sauce
Lorenzo Van Russel5 Holland Pigeons Club
730netherlands MC2315  
Wild West
Lorenzo Van Russel6 Holland Pigeons Club
731netherlands MC2849  
Kemel
Lorenzo Van Russel7 Holland Pigeons Club
732netherlands MC1247  
Boyson
Lorenzo Van Russel8 Holland Pigeons Club
733netherlands MC6054  
Arkus
Lorenzo Van Russel9 Holland Pigeons Club
734netherlands MC4492  
Longberry Lady
Lorenzo Van Russel10 Holland Pigeons Club
735netherlands MC1008  
Pearls Of Rain
Lorenzo Van Russel11 Holland Pigeons Club
736netherlands MC1461  
European Star
Lorenzo Van Russel12 Holland Pigeons Club
737netherlands MC5413  
Osiris
Lorenzo Van Russel13 Holland Pigeons Club
738netherlands MC0901  
Honeys Choice
Lorenzo Van Russel14 Holland Pigeons Club
739netherlands MC1781  
Aspen
Lorenzo Van Russel15 Holland Pigeons Club
740netherlands MC4451  
Magy
Lorenzo Van Russel16 Holland Pigeons Club
741netherlands MC6440  
Mafioso
Lorenzo Van Russel17 Holland Pigeons Club
742netherlands MC8440  
Gerry
Lorenzo Van Russel18 Holland Pigeons Club
743netherlands MC1031  
Trevo
Lorenzo Van Russel19 Holland Pigeons Club
744netherlands MC8573  
Marshall
Lorenzo Van Russel20 Holland Pigeons Club
745netherlands MC5944  
Red Bull Racing
Lorenzo Van Russel21 Holland Pigeons Club
746netherlands MC1178  
Zaida
Lorenzo Van Russel22 Holland Pigeons Club
747netherlands MC5236  
Midnight Blues
Lorenzo Van Russel23 Holland Pigeons Club
748netherlands MC0644  
Goly
Lorenzo Van Russel24 Holland Pigeons Club
749netherlands MC7078  
Yannis
Lorenzo Van Russel25 Holland Pigeons Club
750netherlands MC0430  
Jupiler
Lorenzo Van Russel26 Holland Pigeons Club
751netherlands MC7719  
Chungas Revenge
Lorenzo Van Russel27 Holland Pigeons Club
752netherlands MC8507  
Aton
Lorenzo Van Russel28 Holland Pigeons Club
753netherlands MC3487  
Regina
Lorenzo Van Russel29 Holland Pigeons Club
754netherlands MC8547  
Alok
Lorenzo Van Russel30 Holland Pigeons Club
755netherlands MC0710  
Ines
Lorenzo Van Russel31 Holland Pigeons Club
756netherlands MC9534  
Rhot
Lorenzo Van Russel32 Holland Pigeons Club
757netherlands MC3060  
The Future
Lorenzo Van Russel33 Holland Pigeons Club
758netherlands MC2485  
Sudden Explosion
Lorenzo Van Russel34 Holland Pigeons Club
759netherlands MC6864  
Madelain
Lorenzo Van Russel35 Holland Pigeons Club
760netherlands MC5796  
galante
Lorenzo Van Russel36 Holland Pigeons Club
761netherlands MC4275  
Imalegacytoo
Lorenzo Van Russel37 Holland Pigeons Club
762netherlands MC3528  
Worthy Suitor
Lorenzo Van Russel38 Holland Pigeons Club
763netherlands MC5770  
Angel Wing
Lorenzo Van Russel39 Holland Pigeons Club
764netherlands MC9041  
Azure
Lorenzo Van Russel40 Holland Pigeons Club
765netherlands MC1885  
Muenchen
Lorenzo Van Russel41 Holland Pigeons Club
766netherlands MC6010  
Star Light
Lorenzo Van Russel42 Holland Pigeons Club
767netherlands MC3634  
Clone Lass
Lorenzo Van Russel43 Holland Pigeons Club
768netherlands MC5450  
Loes 2
Lorenzo Van Russel44 Holland Pigeons Club
769netherlands MC0003  
Angelina
Lorenzo Van Russel45 Holland Pigeons Club
770netherlands MC9000  
Henpecked
Lorenzo Van Russel46 Holland Pigeons Club
771netherlands MC4662  
Beckham
Lorenzo Van Russel47 Holland Pigeons Club
772netherlands MC5023  
Fussy
Lorenzo Van Russel48 Holland Pigeons Club
773netherlands MC1285  
Lupy
Lorenzo Van Russel49 Holland Pigeons Club
774germany MC5155  
Hermes Bramkamp 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
775germany MC6198  
Hermes Bramkamp 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
776germany MC7759  
Book Hüning 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
777germany MC5730  
Book Hüning 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp4 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
778germany MC1819  
Rens Hüning 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp5 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
779germany MC3553  
Danuta 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp6 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
780germany MC3340  
Roeper Polonia 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp7 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
781germany MC4301  
Roeper Polonia 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp8 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
782germany MC8761  
Hermes Hüning 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp9 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
783germany MC7413  
Hermes Hüning 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp10 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
784germany MC8801  
Jani
Team Peter & Bianca Kocks1 Oberhausen Club
785germany MC4636  
Alvaro
Team Peter & Bianca Kocks2 Oberhausen Club
786germany MC7133  
Pepe
Team Peter & Bianca Kocks3 Oberhausen Club
787germany MC6986  
Pippa
Team Peter & Bianca Kocks4 Oberhausen Club
788germany MC0084  
Penelope
Team Peter & Bianca Kocks5 Oberhausen Club
789germany MC0791  
Dolores
Team Peter & Bianca Kocks6 Oberhausen Club
790rumania MC1325  
Pheonix
Class 8881 Romania
791rumania MC4529  
Nine
Class 8882 Romania
792rumania MC7453  
Queen
Class 8883 Romania
793rumania MC6024  
Invictus
Class 8884 Romania
794rumania MC2968  
Winner
Class 8885 Romania
795netherlands MC9483  
Poelman 7
Team Comb. Poelman1 Holland Pigeons Club
796netherlands MC9936  
Poelman 9
Team Comb. Poelman2 Holland Pigeons Club
797netherlands MC3888  
Poelman 8
Team Comb. Poelman3 Holland Pigeons Club
798netherlands MC0257  
Poelman 2
Team Comb. Poelman4 Holland Pigeons Club
799netherlands MC2927  
Poelman 5
Team Comb. Poelman5 Holland Pigeons Club
800netherlands MC2260  
Poelman 4
Team Comb. Poelman6 Holland Pigeons Club
801netherlands MC8949  
Poelman 3
Team Comb. Poelman7 Holland Pigeons Club
802netherlands MC1539  
Poelman 1
Team Comb. Poelman8 Holland Pigeons Club
803netherlands MC6452  
Poelman 6
Team Comb. Poelman9 Holland Pigeons Club
804slovakia MC1686  
ADK 00
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 Slovakia Club
805slovakia MC3328  
ADK 38
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 Slovakia Club
806slovakia MC5744  
ADK 91
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 Slovakia Club
807slovakia MC1152  
ADK 85
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 Slovakia Club
808slovakia MC4931  
ADK 92
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 Slovakia Club
809slovakia MC0938  
ADK 93
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 Slovakia Club
810slovakia MC5571  
ADK 03
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 Slovakia Club
811slovakia MC9015  
ADK 04
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 Slovakia Club
812slovakia MC3995  
ADK 11
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 Slovakia Club
813slovakia MC9055  
ADK 12
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea10 Slovakia Club
814slovakia MC1218  
ADK 13
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea11 Slovakia Club
815slovakia MC0044  
ADK 22
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea12 Slovakia Club
816slovakia MC3568  
ADK 27
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea13 Slovakia Club
817slovakia MC0338  
ADK 28
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea14 Slovakia Club
818slovakia MC4717  
ADK 29
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea15 Slovakia Club
819slovakia MC1579  
ADK 31
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea16 Slovakia Club
820slovakia MC4783  
ADK 33
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea17 Slovakia Club
821slovakia MC4036  
ADK 43
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea18 Slovakia Club
822slovakia MC6279  
ADK 88
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea19 Slovakia Club
823slovakia MC9549  
ADK 97
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea20 Slovakia Club
824slovakia MC2393  
ADK 5300
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea21 Slovakia Club
825slovakia MC4142  
Forest Wind
Team Silny J & L1 Slovakia Club
826slovakia MC3926  
Sirena
Team Silny J & L2 Slovakia Club
827slovakia MC7476  
Sirko
Team Silny J & L3 Slovakia Club
828slovakia MC3138  
JL 2373
Jozef Lukovic1 Slovakia Club
829slovakia MC3498  
JL 2374
Jozef Lukovic2 Slovakia Club
830slovakia MC9759  
JL 2376
Jozef Lukovic3 Slovakia Club
831slovakia MC0976  
JL 2378
Jozef Lukovic4 Slovakia Club
832slovakia MC4673  
JL 2402
Jozef Lukovic5 Slovakia Club
833slovakia MC6235  
JL 2409
Jozef Lukovic6 Slovakia Club
834slovakia MC4206  
JL 2411
Jozef Lukovic7 Slovakia Club
835slovakia MC0294  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik1 Slovakia Club
836slovakia MC9373  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik2 Slovakia Club
837slovakia MC9479  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik3 Slovakia Club
838slovakia MC9159  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik4 Slovakia Club
839slovakia MC0121  
Nika
Team Zihlavnik5 Slovakia Club
840slovakia MC7237  
Rosse
Team Zihlavnik6 Slovakia Club
841slovakia MC8544  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik7 Slovakia Club
842slovakia MC9933  
Peter 127
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 Slovakia Club
843slovakia MC3112  
Peter 129
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 Slovakia Club
844slovakia MC8264  
Noemi 130
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 Slovakia Club
845slovakia MC8117  
Stefan 131
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 Slovakia Club
846slovakia MC1215  
Peter 133
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 Slovakia Club
847slovakia MC9266  
Rachel 135
Team Evin Peter & Noemi6 Slovakia Club
848slovakia MC8198  
Noemi 137
Team Evin Peter & Noemi7 Slovakia Club
849slovakia MC3005  
Stefan 138
Team Evin Peter & Noemi8 Slovakia Club
850slovakia MC4500  
Rachel 139
Team Evin Peter & Noemi9 Slovakia Club
851slovakia MC4099  
Noemka 143
Team Evin Peter & Noemi10 Slovakia Club
852slovakia MC0615  
Noemka 149
Team Evin Peter & Noemi11 Slovakia Club
853slovakia MC8411  
Stefan 147
Team Evin Peter & Noemi12 Slovakia Club
854slovakia MC2364  
Rachel 148
Team Evin Peter & Noemi13 Slovakia Club
855slovakia MC0508  
Noemka 149
Team Evin Peter & Noemi14 Slovakia Club
856slovakia MC8732  
Noemka 151
Team Evin Peter & Noemi15 Slovakia Club
857slovakia MC1403  
Noemi 154
Team Evin Peter & Noemi16 Slovakia Club
858slovakia MC3392  
Stefan 155
Team Evin Peter & Noemi17 Slovakia Club
859slovakia MC0014  
Rachel 157
Team Evin Peter & Noemi18 Slovakia Club
860slovakia MC7557  
Peter 159
Team Evin Peter & Noemi19 Slovakia Club
861czech republic MC7583  
Gendry
Lubomir Kubacek1 Czech Republic Club
862czech republic MC2817  
Joffrey
Lubomir Kubacek2 Czech Republic Club
863czech republic MC4460  
Cersei
Lubomir Kubacek3 Czech Republic Club
864czech republic MC6876  
Myrcella
Lubomir Kubacek4 Czech Republic Club
865czech republic MC2283  
Tommen
Lubomir Kubacek5 Czech Republic Club
866slovakia MC6062  
Malicka
Team Marton J + I1 Slovakia Club
867slovakia MC2070  
Rudko
Team Marton J + I2 Slovakia Club
868slovakia MC6703  
DCA
Team Marton J + I3 Slovakia Club
869slovakia MC9814  
Vincko
Team Marton J + I4 Slovakia Club
870slovakia MC7531  
Kamilko
Team Marton J + I5 Slovakia Club
871kuwait MC4068  
Kuwait 1
Thamer Rashed1 Kuwait Club
872kuwait MC5070  
Kuwait 2
Thamer Rashed2 Kuwait Club
873eeuu MC7037  
WT
Thomas Kuiper1 USA
874eeuu MC5863  
Dirty Blue
Thomas Kuiper2 USA
875eeuu MC9387  
Donnas DB
Thomas Kuiper3 USA
876eeuu MC8813  
VF 13
Thomas Kuiper4 USA
877eeuu MC3193  
Home ground 4
Thomas Kuiper5 USA
878netherlands MC3259  
Steffi
Team Mantel1 Holland Pigeons Club
879netherlands MC4754  
Iris
Team Mantel2 Holland Pigeons Club
880netherlands MC8212  
Marjo
Team Mantel3 Holland Pigeons Club
881netherlands MC2338  
Lux
Team Mantel4 Holland Pigeons Club
882netherlands MC2618  
Vapor
Team Mantel5 Holland Pigeons Club
883netherlands MC4434  
Kipchoge
Team Mantel6 Holland Pigeons Club
884netherlands MC5329  
Lelisa
Team Mantel7 Holland Pigeons Club
885netherlands MC0990  
Corazon
Team Mantel8 Holland Pigeons Club
886rumania MC4007  
Pitea 20
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.1 Romania
887rumania MC0268  
Niky 21
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.2 Romania
888rumania MC1484  
Maryo 42
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.3 Romania
889rumania MC5181  
Maya 44
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.4 Romania
890rumania MC6743  
Maryo 55
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.5 Romania
891germany MC4714  
Trisha
Franz Kleinhans1 Bayernmarathon Club
892netherlands MC0802  
Solt
Team Soepboer1 Holland Pigeons Club
893netherlands MC9881  
Pristall
Team Soepboer2 Holland Pigeons Club
894netherlands MC9667  
J Kano
Team Soepboer3 Holland Pigeons Club
895netherlands MC0629  
Brasbee
Team Soepboer4 Holland Pigeons Club
896netherlands MC7745  
Knallee
Team Soepboer5 Holland Pigeons Club
897netherlands MC6397  
Magic
Team Soepboer6 Holland Pigeons Club
898netherlands MC7785  
Mells
Team Soepboer7 Holland Pigeons Club
899netherlands MC3620  
Blade
Team Soepboer8 Holland Pigeons Club
900netherlands MC8772  
Blink
Team Soepboer9 Holland Pigeons Club
901netherlands MC5969  
Mighty
Team Soepboer10 Holland Pigeons Club
902switzerland MC9067  
Izo 11
Izet Licina1 Switzerland
903switzerland MC9774  
Izo 13
Izet Licina2 Switzerland
904switzerland MC0309  
Izo 36
Izet Licina3 Switzerland
905switzerland MC8706  
Izo 40
Izet Licina4 Switzerland
906switzerland MC3513  
Izo 51
Izet Licina5 Switzerland
907switzerland MC9093  
Izo 63
Izet Licina6 Switzerland
908switzerland MC5008  
Luisa
Izet Licina7 Switzerland
909switzerland MC1951  
Izo 70
Izet Licina8 Switzerland
910norway MC1123  
Claude Green Grass
Team Norwegian Seagulls1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
911norway MC8919  
Happy Maya
Team Norwegian Seagulls2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
912norway MC2872  
Katria
Team Norwegian Seagulls3 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
913norway MC1016  
Super Yuen
Team Norwegian Seagulls4 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
914norway MC7207  
Ellis
Team Norwegian Seagulls5 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
915norway MC9878  
Royal Davui
Team Norwegian Seagulls6 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
916norway MC1867  
Manassas
Team Norwegian Seagulls7 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
917norway MC8555  
Nuska
Team Norwegian Seagulls8 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
918norway MC8489  
Cumin On
Team Norwegian Seagulls9 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
919scotland MC6033  
Tinkers Tartan
Team Saor Alba1 Scottish Homing Union
920scotland MC3403  
Black N Tan
Team Saor Alba2 Scottish Homing Union
921scotland MC8636  
Dees Yin
Team Saor Alba3 Scottish Homing Union
922scotland MC2935  
Beefys Best
Team Saor Alba4 Scottish Homing Union
923scotland MC5351  
Tartan Spin
Team Saor Alba5 Scottish Homing Union
924scotland MC8102  
Tartan Deane
Team Saor Alba6 Scottish Homing Union
925scotland MC4537  
Tail Spin
Team Saor Alba7 Scottish Homing Union
926scotland MC7889  
True Tartan
Team Saor Alba8 Scottish Homing Union
927scotland MC5178  
Chloe Baby
Team Saor Alba9 Scottish Homing Union
928scotland MC5966  
Tartan Blaze
Team Saor Alba10 Scottish Homing Union
929scotland MC0947  
Tinkers Fancy
Team Saor Alba11 Scottish Homing Union
930scotland MC8169  
Tinkers Quest
Team Saor Alba12 Scottish Homing Union
931netherlands MC6994  
Wieke
Team The Best of The Best1 Holland Pigeons Club
932netherlands MC0519  
Sara
Team The Best of The Best2 Holland Pigeons Club
933netherlands MC9944  
Cata
Team The Best of The Best3 Holland Pigeons Club
934netherlands MC4324  
W. Schreuder
Team The Best of The Best4 Holland Pigeons Club
935netherlands MC4390  
Fran Bakker
Team The Best of The Best5 Holland Pigeons Club
936croatia MC5565  
Dubrovnik Winner
Denis Culic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
937netherlands MC7462  
Pieter
Team Van Gelder1 Holland Pigeons Club
938netherlands MC6460  
Johan
Team Van Gelder2 Holland Pigeons Club
939netherlands MC2121  
Menno
Team Van Gelder3 Holland Pigeons Club
940netherlands MC5138  
Klazien
Team Van Gelder4 Holland Pigeons Club
941netherlands MC8743  
De Kleine
Team Van Gelder5 Holland Pigeons Club
942netherlands MC2615  
Promiser
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 Holland Pigeons Club
943netherlands MC6313  
Flintstone
Team Van der Heide & de Vries2 Holland Pigeons Club
944netherlands MC5219  
Lean Machine
Team Van der Heide & de Vries3 Holland Pigeons Club
945netherlands MC3189  
Sebastiaan
Team Van der Heide & de Vries4 Holland Pigeons Club
946netherlands MC9277  
Frank
Team Van der Heide & de Vries5 Holland Pigeons Club
947germany MC1013  
Konig
Fedoseev Vitalij1 Harsewinkel Club
948germany MC1120  
Konigin
Fedoseev Vitalij2 Harsewinkel Club
949germany MC0799  
Atlantik 1
Fedoseev Vitalij3 Harsewinkel Club
950germany MC1761  
Atlantik 2
Fedoseev Vitalij4 Harsewinkel Club
951germany MC8876  
Pilot
Fedoseev Vitalij5 Harsewinkel Club
952germany MC4872  
Kobra
Fedoseev Vitalij6 Harsewinkel Club
953polska MC6261  
Hillary
Tomasz Wiczling1 Polonia
954polska MC2095  
Bruto
Tomasz Wiczling2 Polonia
955polska MC4592  
Wise Lass
Tomasz Wiczling3 Polonia
956polska MC4445  
Restitution
Tomasz Wiczling4 Polonia
957polska MC7542  
My Alibi
Tomasz Wiczling5 Polonia
958polska MC8250  
Paint Me Proud
Tomasz Wiczling6 Polonia
959polska MC8784  
Howie
Tomasz Wiczling7 Polonia
960polska MC7182  
Coal Burner
Tomasz Wiczling8 Polonia
961polska MC1989  
Yours Truly
Tomasz Wiczling9 Polonia
962polska MC0427  
Whos The Boss
Tomasz Wiczling10 Polonia
963tenerife MC6942  
Willi
José Martín González1 Abona Sur
964tenerife MC7395  
Really And Truly
José Martín González2 Abona Sur
965tenerife MC1348  
Danny Boy
José Martín González3 Abona Sur
966tenerife MC6835  
Rivited
José Martín González4 Abona Sur
967tenerife MC7716  
Albin
José Martín González5 Abona Sur
968slovakia MC0387  
Satan
Team Kujanik1 Slovakia Club
969slovakia MC2375  
Jimmy
Team Kujanik2 Slovakia Club
970slovakia MC6408  
Henri
Team Kujanik3 Slovakia Club
971slovakia MC8997  
Ahmed
Team Kujanik4 Slovakia Club
972slovakia MC3911  
Linda
Team Kujanik5 Slovakia Club
973hungary MC3643  
101
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 Hungary Pigeons Club
974hungary MC9144  
112
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 Hungary Pigeons Club
975hungary MC5885  
125
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 Hungary Pigeons Club
976hungary MC3443  
126
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert4 Hungary Pigeons Club
977hungary MC3204  
129
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert5 Hungary Pigeons Club
978hungary MC8610  
143
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert6 Hungary Pigeons Club
979hungary MC6500  
148
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert7 Hungary Pigeons Club
980hungary MC5046  
956
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert8 Hungary Pigeons Club
981hungary MC8397  
958
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert9 Hungary Pigeons Club
982hungary MC5686  
959
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert10 Hungary Pigeons Club
983hungary MC6474  
968
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert11 Hungary Pigeons Club
984hungary MC1455  
969
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert12 Hungary Pigeons Club
985hungary MC6515  
977
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert13 Hungary Pigeons Club
986hungary MC3749  
993
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert14 Hungary Pigeons Club
987hungary MC7502  
994
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert15 Hungary Pigeons Club
988hungary MC1027  
995
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert16 Hungary Pigeons Club
989hungary MC0453  
996
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert17 Hungary Pigeons Club
990hungary MC4832  
997
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert18 Hungary Pigeons Club
991hungary MC9038  
4000
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert19 Hungary Pigeons Club
992hungary MC3764  
615
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert20 Hungary Pigeons Club
993hungary MC1495  
616
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert21 Hungary Pigeons Club
994slovakia MC7008  
Rouge
Milan Valachovic1 Slovakia Club
995slovakia MC9852  
Farlep
Milan Valachovic2 Slovakia Club
996slovakia MC3977  
Malvina
Milan Valachovic3 Slovakia Club
997slovakia MC3418  
Adam
Peter Halienka1 Slovakia Club
998slovakia MC7970  
Kaja
Peter Halienka2 Slovakia Club
999netherlands MC4936  
Doortje
Hein van Dam1 Holland Pigeons Club
1000netherlands MC0597  
Lidy
Hein van Dam2 Holland Pigeons Club
1001netherlands MC0958  
Jurgen
Hein van Dam3 Holland Pigeons Club
1002netherlands MC7219  
Diana
Hein van Dam4 Holland Pigeons Club
1003netherlands MC1091  
Devid
Hein van Dam5 Holland Pigeons Club
1004germany MC2133  
Ami
Team Schnellin1 Sachsen Club
1005germany MC3694  
Jule
Team Schnellin2 Sachsen Club
1006germany MC1665  
Normi
Team Schnellin3 Sachsen Club
1007germany MC7753  
Anna
Team Schnellin4 Sachsen Club
1008germany MC9488  
Mike
Team Schnellin5 Sachsen Club
1009germany MC9594  
Roony
Team Schnellin6 Sachsen Club
1010germany MC9274  
Daniell
Team Schnellin7 Sachsen Club
1011germany MC4696  
Aloon
Team Schnellin8 Sachsen Club
1012germany MC6004  
Daddy 2
Team Schnellin9 Sachsen Club
1013germany MC7392  
Smoogy
Team Verl1 Ostwestfalenn Club
1014germany MC3227  
Gassman
Team Verl2 Ostwestfalenn Club
1015germany MC5724  
Cross Roads
Team Verl3 Ostwestfalenn Club
1016germany MC5576  
Kaitlyn
Team Verl4 Ostwestfalenn Club
1017germany MC8674  
Sky Twister
Team Verl5 Ostwestfalenn Club
1018germany MC9381  
Bonny
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk1 Sachsen Club
1019germany MC9915  
Noly
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk2 Sachsen Club
1020germany MC8313  
Theophany
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk3 Sachsen Club
1021germany MC3120  
Isidoro
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk4 Sachsen Club
1022germany MC6044  
Mingo
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk5 Sachsen Club
1023england MC4615  
Hursty
Team Casey & Rainbow1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1024england MC8073  
Vinny
Team Casey & Rainbow2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1025england MC8526  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1026england MC2479  
Joyce
Team Casey & Rainbow4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1027england MC7966  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1028austria MC8847  
Hero Home
Benjamin Neag1 Austria Club
1029austria MC1518  
Alle Oogies
Benjamin Neag2 Austria Club
1030austria MC0851  
Soca Music
Benjamin Neag3 Austria Club
1031austria MC7539  
Finley
Benjamin Neag4 Austria Club
1032austria MC0129  
Irritate Me
Benjamin Neag5 Austria Club
1033austria MC5016  
A Fine Blend
Benjamin Neag6 Austria Club
1034austria MC0277  
Bobbys Girl
Benjamin Neag7 Austria Club
1035austria MC1919  
Neishy
Benjamin Neag8 Austria Club
1036austria MC4335  
Percys Pick
Benjamin Neag9 Austria Club
1037rumania MC9742  
Jef
Radu Buzura1 Romania
1038rumania MC3521  
Nokia
Radu Buzura2 Romania
1039rumania MC6873  
Darkshadow
Radu Buzura3 Romania
1040rumania MC1506  
Isabel
Radu Buzura4 Romania
1041rumania MC4950  
Giligan
Radu Buzura5 Romania
1042germany MC9929  
Time Bandit 3
Jörg Unglaube1 Germany Club
1043germany MC4991  
Time Bandit 4
Jörg Unglaube2 Germany Club
1044germany MC7152  
Time Bandit 1
Jörg Unglaube3 Germany Club
1045germany MC5978  
Time Bandit 2
Jörg Unglaube4 Germany Club
1046germany MC9502  
Time Bandit 5
Jörg Unglaube5 Germany Club
1047germany MC6272  
Time Bandit 6
Jörg Unglaube6 Germany Club
1048rumania MC0652  
Marcus
Hanus Vasile1 Romania
1049rumania MC7513  
Sonja
Hanus Vasile2 Romania
1050rumania MC9583  
Lightening Speed
Hanus Vasile3 Romania
1051rumania MC0718  
Carito
Hanus Vasile4 Romania
1052rumania MC9970  
Epsom
Hanus Vasile5 Romania
1053wales MC2214  
Hazel
Team Rudderfett1 Welsh Flag
1054wales MC5484  
Sally
Team Rudderfett2 Welsh Flag
1055wales MC8327  
Daniel
Team Rudderfett3 Welsh Flag
1056wales MC9797  
Feathers
Team Rudderfett4 Welsh Flag
1057wales MC0078  
Dawn
Team Rudderfett5 Welsh Flag
1058rumania MC1893  
Jolien
Marius Julian Sepciuc1 Romania
1059rumania MC6445  
Wanda
Marius Julian Sepciuc2 Romania
1060rumania MC5444  
Miss Sydafrika
Marius Julian Sepciuc3 Romania
1061rumania MC1105  
Goofy
Marius Julian Sepciuc4 Romania
1062rumania MC1466  
Noah
Marius Julian Sepciuc5 Romania
1063belgium MC7727  
Flemish Lion 4
Team Belgiums Finest1 Lembeek Club - Belgium
1064belgium MC8942  
Flemish Lion 3
Team Belgiums Finest2 Lembeek Club - Belgium
1065belgium MC2641  
Flemish Lion 2
Team Belgiums Finest3 Lembeek Club - Belgium
1066belgium MC4202  
Flemish Lion 1
Team Belgiums Finest4 Lembeek Club - Belgium
1067rumania MC2173  
Vio11
Viorel Gah1 Romania
1068rumania MC8261  
Vio10
Viorel Gah2 Romania
1069rumania MC7340  
Vio9
Viorel Gah3 Romania
1070rumania MC7447  
Vio8
Viorel Gah4 Romania
1071rumania MC7127  
Vio7
Viorel Gah5 Romania
1072rumania MC8088  
Vio6
Viorel Gah6 Romania
1073rumania MC5204  
Vio5
Viorel Gah7 Romania
1074rumania MC6512  
Vio4
Viorel Gah8 Romania
1075rumania MC7900  
Vio3
Viorel Gah9 Romania
1076rumania MC6232  
Vio1
Viorel Gah10 Romania
1077belgium MC6084  
Mad Barry
Dirk Martens1 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1078belgium MC9182  
Mad Vaillant
Dirk Martens2 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1079belgium MC7233  
Mad Cray-Jack
Dirk Martens3 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1080belgium MC7767  
Mad Jack-As
Dirk Martens4 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1081belgium MC4133  
Mad Apache
Dirk Martens5 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1082belgium MC8939  
Mad Winnikoe
Dirk Martens6 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1083belgium MC4520  
Mad Jackell
Dirk Martens7 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1084belgium MC0435  
Mad C
Dirk Martens8 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1085belgium MC0034  
Mad Valentin
Dirk Martens9 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1086belgium MC6549  
Mad Vally
Dirk Martens10 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1087belgium MC4347  
Mad Jackson
Dirk Martens11 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1088belgium MC8298  
Mad Jacky
Dirk Martens12 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1089belgium MC6442  
Mad Waldor
Dirk Martens13 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1090belgium MC4667  
Mad Walina
Dirk Martens14 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1091belgium MC7337  
Mad Silli
Dirk Martens15 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1092denmark MC9326  
Aya
Team Henriksen1 Denmark Club
1093denmark MC6015  
Savik
Team Henriksen2 Denmark Club
1094denmark MC5949  
Finn
Team Henriksen3 Denmark Club
1095denmark MC3492  
Max
Team Henriksen4 Denmark Club
1096denmark MC3518  
Happy
Team Henriksen5 Denmark Club
1097austria MC8751  
Ferenc 95
Ferenc Butyka1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1098austria MC0395  
Ferenc 96
Ferenc Butyka2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1099austria MC2811  
Ferenc 17
Ferenc Butyka3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1100austria MC8217  
Ferenc 66
Ferenc Butyka4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1101austria MC1997  
Ferenc 78
Ferenc Butyka5 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1102wales MC8004  
Deanna
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 Wales Club
1103wales MC2638  
Avanna
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 Wales Club
1104wales MC8405  
Harley
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 Wales Club
1105wales MC6122  
Mavtastik
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 Wales Club
1106wales MC5628  
Bronwyn
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 Wales Club
1107wales MC4453  
Carrot Cruncher
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 Wales Club
1108wales MC7978  
Prince of Wales
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 Wales Club
1109wales MC7403  
Henry Tudor
Team Welsh Hopefuls8 Wales Club
1110wales MC1783  
Roxys Back
Team Welsh Hopefuls9 Wales Club
1111wales MC8645  
jacks back
Team Welsh Hopefuls10 Wales Club
1112wales MC0715  
Lucy
Team Welsh Hopefuls11 Wales Club
1113wales MC1850  
Kayson
Team Welsh Hopefuls12 Wales Club
1114wales MC3345  
Wexford 40
Team Welsh Hopefuls13 Wales Club
1115wales MC6615  
Wexford 10
Team Welsh Hopefuls14 Wales Club
1116wales MC6803  
Tez 43
Team Welsh Hopefuls15 Wales Club
1117wales MC0929  
Tez 44
Team Welsh Hopefuls16 Wales Club
1118wales MC1209  
Squeaty Fonc
Team Welsh Hopefuls17 Wales Club
1119wales MC3024  
Lucky Lee
Team Welsh Hopefuls18 Wales Club
1120italia MC7577  
Amy Winehouse
Renato Cantu1 Italia Club
1121italia MC1264  
Flamengo
Renato Cantu2 Italia Club
1122italia MC6924  
Nebulosa
Renato Cantu3 Italia Club
1123italia MC9941  
Cataleya
Renato Cantu4 Italia Club
1124italia MC6203  
Taconeo
Renato Cantu5 Italia Club
1125italia MC7418  
Dalakhani
Renato Cantu6 Italia Club
1126italia MC1117  
Orfevre
Renato Cantu7 Italia Club
1127italia MC2678  
Muscletone
Renato Cantu8 Italia Club
1128italia MC0649  
Leonardo
Renato Cantu9 Italia Club
1129italia MC5816  
Asturcone
Renato Cantu10 Italia Club
1130italia MC5923  
Tornese
Renato Cantu11 Italia Club
1131italia MC5602  
Tampiko
Renato Cantu12 Italia Club
1132italia MC6563  
Milagros
Renato Cantu13 Italia Club
1133italia MC3680  
Birbone
Renato Cantu14 Italia Club
1134italia MC2332  
Nearco
Renato Cantu15 Italia Club
1135italia MC9554  
Roquepine
Renato Cantu16 Italia Club
1136italia MC4707  
Saffraan
Renato Cantu17 Italia Club
1137italia MC1905  
Lurabo
Renato Cantu18 Italia Club
1138wales MC5002  
PK 03
Team PK Lofts1 Wales Club
1139wales MC5709  
PK 405
Team PK Lofts2 Wales Club
1140wales MC6243  
PK 406
Team PK Lofts3 Wales Club
1141wales MC4641  
PK 10
Team PK Lofts4 Wales Club
1142wales MC9447  
PK 11
Team PK Lofts5 Wales Club
1143wales MC0943  
PK 13
Team PK Lofts6 Wales Club
1144wales MC7886  
PK 14
Team PK Lofts7 Wales Club
1145wales MC7057  
PK 19
Team PK Lofts8 Wales Club
1146wales MC4855  
PK 20
Team PK Lofts9 Wales Club
1147wales MC8806  
PK 21
Team PK Lofts10 Wales Club
1148wales MC6950  
PK 22
Team PK Lofts11 Wales Club
1149wales MC5175  
PK 34
Team PK Lofts12 Wales Club
1150wales MC7845  
PK 46
Team PK Lofts13 Wales Club
1151wales MC9834  
PK 47
Team PK Lofts14 Wales Club
1152wales MC6523  
Absolute Top
Team Big Dreamers1 Wales Club
1153wales MC6457  
Douglas
Team Big Dreamers2 Wales Club
1154wales MC4000  
Express
Team Big Dreamers3 Wales Club
1155wales MC1371  
Isis
Team Big Dreamers4 Wales Club
1156wales MC6604  
Rays Mate
Team Big Dreamers5 Wales Club
1157england MC0903  
Alans Pride
Team Trainspotters1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1158england MC3319  
Mallard
Team Trainspotters2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1159england MC6070  
Flying Scotsman
Team Trainspotters3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1160england MC2505  
Waggys Duke
Team Trainspotters4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1161england MC3824  
King Waggy
Team Trainspotters5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1162england MC1113  
Princess Waggy
Team Trainspotters6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1163england MC1901  
Waggys Dutchess
Team Trainspotters7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1164england MC6881  
Round House
Team Trainspotters8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1165england MC4597  
Waggys Viscountess
Team Trainspotters9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1166england MC4104  
Cornishman
Team Trainspotters10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1167england MC2929  
Cut Above
Team Trainspotters11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1168germany MC6454  
Recall
Team Schupp1 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
1169germany MC5879  
Skyfall
Team Schupp2 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
1170germany MC0259  
Raily Sun
Team Schupp3 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
1171germany MC4465  
Blue Dream
Team Schupp4 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
1172netherlands MC9190  
Vienna
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland1 Holland Pigeons Club
1173netherlands MC0325  
Sensation 796
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland2 Holland Pigeons Club
1174netherlands MC9577  
Radonja
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland3 Holland Pigeons Club
1175netherlands MC1821  
Jacinta
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland4 Holland Pigeons Club
1176netherlands MC2435  
Atalia
Team Twin Brothers Gelderland5 Holland Pigeons Club
1177hungary MC5279  
Arafat
Team FCI Grand Prix Vác, Hungary1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1178hungary MC9404  
Ralf
Team FCI Grand Prix Vác, Hungary2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1179hungary MC1500  
Olivia M
Team FCI Grand Prix Vác, Hungary3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1180hungary MC3397  
Muddy
Team FCI Grand Prix Vác, Hungary4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1181hungary MC2395  
Yuky
Team FCI Grand Prix Vác, Hungary5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1182hungary MC8056  
Marilin
Team FCI Grand Prix Vác, Hungary6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1183hungary MC4678  
Bahrain
Team FCI Grand Prix Vác, Hungary7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1184hungary MC8549  
Redy
Team FCI Grand Prix Vác, Hungary8 Hungary Pigeons Club
1185hungary MC2248  
Waldron Edge
Team FCI Grand Prix Vác, Hungary9 Hungary Pigeons Club
1186hungary MC1154  
Pure Chance
Team FCI Grand Prix Vác, Hungary10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1187hungary MC9124  
Gabriela
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1188hungary MC5212  
Gaby
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1189hungary MC6947  
Gery
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1190hungary MC7054  
Mozes
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1191hungary MC6733  
Mikes
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1192hungary MC7695  
Maxim
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1193hungary MC4811  
Matka
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1194hungary MC3463  
Mixon
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 Hungary Pigeons Club
1195hungary MC4851  
Mia
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.9 Hungary Pigeons Club
1196hungary MC0686  
Miqu
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1197hungary MC3183  
Mid Beat
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1198hungary MC6133  
Siggy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1199hungary MC6840  
Starlight silver
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1200hungary MC4719  
Horesz 67
Team Horvath1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1201hungary MC3117  
Horesz 53
Team Horvath2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1202hungary MC7923  
Horesz 68
Team Horvath3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1203hungary MC0848  
Horesz 72
Team Horvath4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1204hungary MC9418  
Horesz 74
Team Horvath5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1205hungary MC6361  
Horesz 78
Team Horvath6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1206hungary MC2877  
Horesz 49
Team Horvath7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1207hungary MC3330  
Horesz 50
Team Horvath8 Hungary Pigeons Club
1208slovakia MC7282  
Kittel
Team Hrozen P & P1 Slovakia Club
1209slovakia MC2770  
Sagan
Team Hrozen P & P2 Slovakia Club
1210slovakia MC3651  
Greipel
Team Hrozen P & P3 Slovakia Club
1211slovakia MC6321  
Aneta
Team Hrozen P & P4 Slovakia Club
1212england MC8310  
Come Back Darling
Team W and S Sweet1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1213england MC2343  
I'll be there
Team W and S Sweet2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1214england MC4932  
Homely Girl
Team W and S Sweet3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1215england MC2476  
Johnny Too Bad
Team W and S Sweet4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1216england MC9845  
I got you Babe
Team W and S Sweet5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1217england MC5080  
Red Red Wine
Team W and S Sweet6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1218england MC9378  
Mr. Shelby
Team W and S Sweet7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1219england MC9138  
Higher Ground
Team W and S Sweet8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1220england MC4546  
Always There
Team W and S Sweet9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1221england MC0981  
Dynamo
Team W and S Sweet10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1222england MC4332  
Lady Magic
Team W and S Sweet11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1223wales MC1621  
Nicky
Team Bargoed Boys1 Wales Club
1224wales MC2410  
Macky I
Team Bargoed Boys2 Wales Club
1225wales MC7389  
Rasbull 90
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 Wales Club
1226wales MC2450  
Rasbull Bobs Back
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 Wales Club
1227wales MC4612  
Rasbull 43
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk3 Wales Club
1228wales MC3437  
Rasbull 44
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk4 Wales Club
1229wales MC6962  
Rasbull 47
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk5 Wales Club
1230wales MC0767  
Big boy
Team Tom & Gaynor1 Wales Club
1231wales MC4973  
Chance on me
Team Tom & Gaynor2 Wales Club
1232wales MC9698  
Fernando
Team Tom & Gaynor3 Wales Club
1233wales MC8177  
Dancing Queen
Team Tom & Gaynor4 Wales Club
1234wales MC7429  
Super Trooper
Team Tom & Gaynor5 Wales Club
1235wales MC9672  
Spirit in the sky
Team Tom & Gaynor6 Wales Club
1236wales MC2944  
Dun Dun
Team Tom & Gaynor7 Wales Club
1237wales MC9912  
Boomerang 82
Team Tom & Gaynor8 Wales Club
1238wales MC7536  
Boomerang 84
Team Tom & Gaynor9 Wales Club
1239wales MC9352  
Boomerang 89
Team Tom & Gaynor10 Wales Club
1240wales MC3905  
little bean
Team Tom & Gaynor11 Wales Club
1241wales MC0871  
Boomerang 98
Team Tom & Gaynor12 Wales Club
1242wales MC6531  
Boomerang 99
Team Tom & Gaynor13 Wales Club
1243belgium MC6892  
FP 881
Team Segers & Coppens1 Denderbond Ninove
1244belgium MC7025  
FP 926
Team Segers & Coppens2 Denderbond Ninove
1245belgium MC8067  
FP986
Team Segers & Coppens3 Denderbond Ninove
1246belgium MC9629  
FP 473
Team Segers & Coppens4 Denderbond Ninove
1247belgium MC7599  
FP 499
Team Segers & Coppens5 Denderbond Ninove
1248belgium MC3688  
FP 550
Team Segers & Coppens6 Denderbond Ninove
1249belgium MC5423  
FP 554
Team Segers & Coppens7 Denderbond Ninove
1250belgium MC5530  
FP 559
Team Segers & Coppens8 Denderbond Ninove
1251belgium MC5209  
FP 607
Team Segers & Coppens9 Denderbond Ninove
1252belgium MC6170  
FP 619
Team Segers & Coppens10 Denderbond Ninove
1253netherlands MC1939  
Rocky
Team John Rimmelzwaan1 Holland Pigeons Club
1254netherlands MC3327  
Sunshine
Team John Rimmelzwaan2 Holland Pigeons Club
1255netherlands MC9161  
Shadow
Team John Rimmelzwaan3 Holland Pigeons Club
1256netherlands MC1659  
Bobo
Team John Rimmelzwaan4 Holland Pigeons Club
1257slovenia MC1512  
Number 1
Tadej Vugrinec1 Slovenia Club
1258slovenia MC5316  
Napoleon
Tadej Vugrinec2 Slovenia Club
1259slovenia MC5850  
Princes Mateja
Tadej Vugrinec3 Slovenia Club
1260slovenia MC4248  
Marc Marquez
Tadej Vugrinec4 Slovenia Club
1261slovenia MC9054  
Intense
Tadej Vugrinec5 Slovenia Club
1262slovenia MC1979  
The Doctor
Tadej Vugrinec6 Slovenia Club
1263polska MC0550  
Scooby
Aleksander Golofit1 Polonia
1264polska MC7492  
Paulette
Aleksander Golofit2 Polonia
1265polska MC4008  
Follow Up
Aleksander Golofit3 Polonia
1266polska MC4462  
Mirjam
Aleksander Golofit4 Polonia
1267polska MC8413  
Sky Master
Aleksander Golofit5 Polonia
1268polska MC3902  
Mulan
Aleksander Golofit6 Polonia
1269polska MC7452  
Ismari
Aleksander Golofit7 Polonia
1270polska MC6785  
Maddy
Aleksander Golofit8 Polonia
1271polska MC3474  
Funy
Aleksander Golofit9 Polonia
1272polska MC6064  
Josia
Team Morel1 Polonia
1273polska MC0952  
Alinka
Team Morel2 Polonia
1274belgium MC0978  
Armstrong
Team Thieu & Thieu1 Belgium Club
1275belgium MC6211  
Sanne
Team Thieu & Thieu2 Belgium Club
1276belgium MC7853  
Merkx
Team Thieu & Thieu3 Belgium Club
1277belgium MC0270  
Coppi
Team Thieu & Thieu4 Belgium Club
1278belgium MC5677  
Carine
Team Thieu & Thieu5 Belgium Club
1279austria MC9455  
Pelinos 253
Alois Wiefler1 Austria Club
1280austria MC2808  
Romen 153
Alois Wiefler2 Austria Club
1281austria MC7441  
Tegueste 953
Alois Wiefler3 Austria Club
1282austria MC0885  
Pelicar 853
Alois Wiefler4 Austria Club
1283austria MC5865  
Adjona 453
Alois Wiefler5 Austria Club
1284austria MC1913  
Beneharo 553
Alois Wiefler6 Austria Club
1285austria MC5437  
Acaymo 753
Alois Wiefler7 Austria Club
1286austria MC2207  
Bencomo 653
Alois Wiefler8 Austria Club
1287hungary MC2978  
Nady
Team Norbert Turi & Noel1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1288hungary MC1457  
Vasco
Team Norbert Turi & Noel2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1289hungary MC0709  
Precious
Team Norbert Turi & Noel3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1290hungary MC2952  
Jay Kay
Team Norbert Turi & Noel4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1291hungary MC6222  
Geisha
Team Norbert Turi & Noel5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1292hungary MC9065  
Sun City Girl
Team Norbert Turi & Noel6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1293hungary MC3191  
Ready For Action
Team Norbert Turi & Noel7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1294hungary MC0816  
Dorian
Team Norbert Turi & Noel8 Hungary Pigeons Club
1295hungary MC7183  
Swooper
Team Norbert Turi & Noel9 Hungary Pigeons Club
1296hungary MC6182  
Ceci
Team Norbert Turi & Noel10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1297hungary MC1843  
Berny
Team Norbert Turi & Noel11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1298hungary MC2204  
Ash Winder
Team Norbert Turi & Noel12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1299hungary MC8465  
Sole
Team Norbert Turi & Noel13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1300hungary MC2337  
Annita
Team Norbert Turi & Noel14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1301germany MC6586  
Roberto Carlos 21
Team CWS1 Germany Club
1302germany MC3449  
Kaka 24
Team CWS2 Germany Club
1303germany MC5518  
Rivaldo 25
Team CWS3 Germany Club
1304germany MC6653  
Zidane 30
Team CWS4 Germany Club
1305germany MC5905  
Ronaldo 31
Team CWS5 Germany Club
1306germany MC8148  
Pele 33
Team CWS6 Germany Club
1307germany MC1419  
Maradona 34
Team CWS7 Germany Club
1308england MC4262  
FEV 9
Team Fev Flyers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1309england MC5732  
FEV 10
Team Fev Flyers2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1310england MC6012  
FEV 2
Team Fev Flyers3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1311england MC7827  
FEV 7
Team Fev Flyers4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1312england MC2380  
FEV 8
Team Fev Flyers5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1313england MC7039  
FEV 5
Team Fev Flyers6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1314england MC7400  
FEV 3
Team Fev Flyers7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1315england MC3662  
FEV 4
Team Fev Flyers8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1316england MC4877  
FEV 1
Team Fev Flyers9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1317england MC8575  
FEV 6
Team Fev Flyers10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1318switzerland MC0138  
Caty
Martin Ruedi1 Switzerland
1319switzerland MC8107  
Synd.
Martin Ruedi2 Switzerland
1320switzerland MC4196  
Martin
Martin Ruedi3 Switzerland
1321switzerland MC3275  
Andra
Martin Ruedi4 Switzerland
1322netherlands MC3382  
Zone Glans
Caspar Lurvink1 Holland Pigeons Club
1323netherlands MC3062  
Nuzka
Caspar Lurvink2 Holland Pigeons Club
1324netherlands MC4023  
Apple
Caspar Lurvink3 Holland Pigeons Club
1325netherlands MC1139  
Netflix
Caspar Lurvink4 Holland Pigeons Club
1326netherlands MC2447  
Hoogheid
Caspar Lurvink5 Holland Pigeons Club
1327netherlands MC3835  
Benina
Caspar Lurvink6 Holland Pigeons Club
1328netherlands MC7013  
Ebert
Caspar Lurvink7 Holland Pigeons Club
1329netherlands MC2020  
Thor
Caspar Lurvink8 Holland Pigeons Club
1330netherlands MC5117  
Lorina
Caspar Lurvink9 Holland Pigeons Club
1331netherlands MC3169  
Renovo
Caspar Lurvink10 Holland Pigeons Club
1332netherlands MC3703  
Rubico
Caspar Lurvink11 Holland Pigeons Club
1333england MC2101  
Zillah-May
Team Murray & Mills1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1334england MC6907  
Missty
Team Murray & Mills2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1335england MC5469  
Sea Fret
Team Murray & Mills3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1336england MC1385  
Sea Pigeon 1
Team Murray & Mills4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1337england MC0983  
Stay Lucky
Team Murray & Mills5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1338england MC7498  
Perci Junior
Team Murray & Mills6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1339england MC5296  
Just the Job 3
Team Murray & Mills7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1340england MC9248  
Malbec
Team Murray & Mills8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1341england MC5616  
Amelia
Team Murray & Mills9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1342england MC8286  
Betty
Team Murray & Mills10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1343england MC0276  
Red Dawn 2
Team Murray & Mills11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1344england MC6964  
Invincible Spirit
Team Murray & Mills12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1345england MC6898  
The Ghost
Team Murray & Mills13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1346england MC4467  
Red Dawn 1
Team Murray & Mills14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1347england MC9701  
Sea Pigeon 2
Team Murray & Mills15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1348england MC1344  
Arkle
Team Murray & Mills16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1349england MC3760  
High Arrival
A. Harker1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1350england MC9167  
See You Again
A. Harker2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1351england MC2946  
Aces Storm
A. Harker3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1352england MC8953  
Miss Lucky
A. Harker4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1353england MC3587  
European Gold
A. Harker5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1354england MC7031  
Stevee Wonder
A. Harker6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1355england MC9354  
Siddy
A. Harker7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1356england MC7071  
Snip
A. Harker8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1357england MC6577  
Autumn Spirit
A. Harker9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1358england MC5403  
Games Of Chance
A. Harker10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1359england MC8927  
Ginger Spice
A. Harker11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1360england MC8353  
Scott
Team Mambos Boys1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1361england MC2733  
Ben
Team Mambos Boys2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1362england MC2799  
Jos
Team Mambos Boys3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1363england MC2051  
Rich
Team Mambos Boys4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1364england MC4294  
Sparky
Team Mambos Boys5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1365england MC7565  
Dan Dam
Team Nenlorrie1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1366england MC1878  
Nettys Choice
Team Nenlorrie2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1367england MC2158  
Collette
Team Nenlorrie3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1368england MC3974  
Voetsak
Team Nenlorrie4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1369england MC4869  
Beverly
Team Nenlorrie5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1370netherlands MC0530  
Wiske
Team Hageman & van Acker1 Holland Pigeons Club
1371netherlands MC3547  
Larka
Team Hageman & van Acker2 Holland Pigeons Club
1372netherlands MC9807  
Ranger
Team Hageman & van Acker3 Holland Pigeons Club
1373netherlands MC1024  
Breakaway Elias
Team Hageman & van Acker4 Holland Pigeons Club
1374netherlands MC4721  
Atlas
Team Hageman & van Acker5 Holland Pigeons Club
1375netherlands MC6283  
Cacho
Team Hageman & van Acker6 Holland Pigeons Club
1376netherlands MC4254  
Murphy
Team Hageman & van Acker7 Holland Pigeons Club
1377netherlands MC7686  
Judas
Team Hageman & van Acker8 Holland Pigeons Club
1378netherlands MC6765  
Amanda
Team Hageman & van Acker9 Holland Pigeons Club
1379netherlands MC6872  
The Flying Wonder
Team Hageman & van Acker10 Holland Pigeons Club
1380netherlands MC6552  
Yelka
Team Hageman & van Acker11 Holland Pigeons Club
1381netherlands MC4629  
Eddy
Team Hageman & van Acker12 Holland Pigeons Club
1382netherlands MC3281  
Joris
Team Hageman & van Acker13 Holland Pigeons Club
1383netherlands MC4670  
Ilse
Team Hageman & van Acker14 Holland Pigeons Club
1384netherlands MC0504  
Baky
Team Hageman & van Acker15 Holland Pigeons Club
1385netherlands MC5657  
Swift Three
Team Hageman & van Acker16 Holland Pigeons Club
1386netherlands MC2854  
Dudo
Team Hageman & van Acker17 Holland Pigeons Club
1387netherlands MC5951  
Tourbillon
Team Hageman & van Acker18 Holland Pigeons Club
1388netherlands MC6658  
Hershey
Team Hageman & van Acker19 Holland Pigeons Club
1389netherlands MC7192  
Juana
Team Hageman & van Acker20 Holland Pigeons Club
1390germany MC5590  
Arusha
Team Aa. Perle1 Germany Club
1391germany MC0397  
Sophie
Team Aa. Perle2 Germany Club
1392germany MC5977  
Morgenstrahl
Team Aa. Perle3 Germany Club
1393germany MC8835  
Kiri
Team Aa. Perle4 Germany Club
1394germany MC8006  
Sweet Pea
Team Aa. Perle5 Germany Club
1395polska MC5804  
Cork
Team Stepniewski LKK1 Polonia
1396polska MC9756  
Dinamita
Team Stepniewski LKK2 Polonia
1397polska MC6124  
Zoomatron
Team Stepniewski LKK3 Polonia
1398polska MC8794  
Brass Music
Team Stepniewski LKK4 Polonia
1399polska MC0784  
Tigre
Team Stepniewski LKK5 Polonia
1400polska MC7472  
Appleflo
Team Stepniewski LKK6 Polonia
1401polska MC7406  
Bullion Beast
Team Stepniewski LKK7 Polonia
1402huelva MC2320  
Angel K
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez1 Huelva
1403huelva MC1852  
Biscuit
Sergio Gómez Rodríguez2 Huelva
1404slovakia MC7019  
Marcus
Miroslav Blasko1 Slovakia Club
1405slovakia MC3454  
Ninka
Miroslav Blasko2 Slovakia Club
1406slovakia MC6806  
Dianka
Miroslav Blasko3 Slovakia Club
1407slovakia MC4095  
Sofia
Team Viglas JJM1 Slovakia Club
1408slovakia MC4883  
Twinky
Team Viglas JJM2 Slovakia Club
1409slovakia MC7579  
Vodnar
Team Viglas JJM3 Slovakia Club
1410slovakia MC7086  
Red One
Team Viglas JJM4 Slovakia Club
1411slovakia MC5911  
Buba
Team Viglas JJM5 Slovakia Club
1412czech republic MC9435  
Sternberg Hope
Team Talent Quatro Bohdana1 Czech Republic Club
1413czech republic MC8861  
Versace
Team Talent Quatro Bohdana2 Czech Republic Club
1414czech republic MC3241  
Wendy
Team Talent Quatro Bohdana3 Czech Republic Club
1415czech republic MC7446  
Rihanna
Team Talent Quatro Bohdana4 Czech Republic Club
1416czech republic MC3307  
Armani
Team Talent Quatro Bohdana5 Czech Republic Club
1417czech republic MC2559  
Twiggy
Team Talent Quatro Bohdana6 Czech Republic Club
1418czech republic MC5417  
Gustava
Team Talent Quatro Bohdana7 Czech Republic Club
1419czech republic MC8260  
Balenciaga
Team Talent Quatro Bohdana8 Czech Republic Club
1420czech republic MC0354  
Irene
Team Talent Quatro Bohdana9 Czech Republic Club
1421czech republic MC0634  
Jasoda Devi
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 Czech Republic Club
1422czech republic MC2449  
Hari Ot
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 Czech Republic Club
1423czech republic MC4346  
Radhesjam Bh
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 Czech Republic Club
1424czech republic MC3344  
Radhika Dasi
Team Familie Karas Antonin4 Czech Republic Club
1425czech republic MC9005  
Garuda Or
Team Familie Karas Antonin5 Czech Republic Club
1426belgium MC2022  
Anna Banana
Team Red Devils Racing1 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1427belgium MC9498  
Develd in the Sky
Team Red Devils Racing2 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1428belgium MC3197  
Anacleto
Team Red Devils Racing3 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1429belgium MC0074  
Topperke
Team Red Devils Racing4 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1430belgium MC6162  
SNULLEKE
Team Red Devils Racing5 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1431belgium MC7896  
Flight Plan
Team Red Devils Racing6 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1432belgium MC8003  
Rain Bird One
Team Red Devils Racing7 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1433belgium MC7683  
Rain Bird Two
Team Red Devils Racing8 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1434belgium MC8644  
Practicante
Team Red Devils Racing9 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1435belgium MC5760  
Bayo
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 Belgium Club
1436belgium MC4412  
Rosco
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers2 Belgium Club
1437germany MC5801  
Schnetzanfest
Team Buelten1 Germany Club
1438germany MC1635  
Nobby
Team Buelten2 Germany Club
1439germany MC4132  
Eli 1
Team Buelten3 Germany Club
1440germany MC3985  
Eli 2
Team Buelten4 Germany Club
1441germany MC7082  
Alfredo
Team Buelten5 Germany Club
1442gran canaria MC7790  
Ipi Tombe
Team Farallon1 C.C. Iniciativa Isleńa
1443gran canaria MC8324  
Princess Lobelia
Team Farallon2 C.C. Iniciativa Isleńa
1444gran canaria MC6722  
Letsgo For Fun
Team Farallon3 C.C. Iniciativa Isleńa
1445gran canaria MC1529  
Petry
Team Farallon4 C.C. Iniciativa Isleńa
1446gran canaria MC9966  
Asley
Team Farallon5 C.C. Iniciativa Isleńa
1447gran canaria MC6482  
Eastern Promise
Team Farallon6 C.C. Iniciativa Isleńa
1448gran canaria MC6935  
Password
Team Farallon7 C.C. Iniciativa Isleńa
1449gran canaria MC0888  
Sancho
Team Farallon8 C.C. Iniciativa Isleńa
1450gran canaria MC6375  
Hey Penny N
Team Farallon9 C.C. Iniciativa Isleńa
1451gran canaria MC7256  
Matias
Team Farallon10 C.C. Iniciativa Isleńa
1452norway MC1915  
Ruth
Iuliu Balint1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1453norway MC5948  
Pillo
Iuliu Balint2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1454norway MC8537  
Coshy
Iuliu Balint3 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1455norway MC3451  
Tine
Iuliu Balint4 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1456hungary MC8684  
Andrew
Jozsef Kovacs1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1457hungary MC2983  
Wise Lady
Jozsef Kovacs2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1458hungary MC2744  
Libertys Ride
Jozsef Kovacs3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1459hungary MC8150  
Vivi
Jozsef Kovacs4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1460hungary MC4586  
Dream Royale
Jozsef Kovacs5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1461hungary MC5281  
jengibre
Jozsef Kovacs6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1462hungary MC2571  
Interdict
Jozsef Kovacs7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1463hungary MC3359  
Hemlock
Jozsef Kovacs8 Hungary Pigeons Club
1464hungary MC8338  
Itaga
Jozsef Kovacs9 Hungary Pigeons Club
1465hungary MC3399  
Ivo
Jozsef Kovacs10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1466hungary MC5561  
Dream Girl
Jozsef Kovacs11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1467hungary MC4386  
Poppe
Jozsef Kovacs12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1468hungary MC7911  
Maiky
Jozsef Kovacs13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1469hungary MC1716  
Neptuno
Jozsef Kovacs14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1470hungary MC9126  
Jerico
Jozsef Kovacs15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1471hungary MC8379  
Svip
Jozsef Kovacs16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1472hungary MC0622  
Maxy
Jozsef Kovacs17 Hungary Pigeons Club
1473hungary MC3893  
Risky
Jozsef Kovacs18 Hungary Pigeons Club
1474hungary MC6736  
Johan
Jozsef Kovacs19 Hungary Pigeons Club
1475hungary MC0862  
Flash By
Jozsef Kovacs20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1476hungary MC8485  
Nachi
Jozsef Kovacs21 Hungary Pigeons Club
1477hungary MC0302  
Double Trouble
Jozsef Kovacs22 Hungary Pigeons Club
1478hungary MC4854  
Galadrielle
Jozsef Kovacs23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1479polska MC9513  
Rough Rope
Team Master1 Polonia
1480polska MC9874  
Little Miss Muffin
Team Master2 Polonia
1481polska MC6136  
Kalka Blue
Team Master3 Polonia
1482polska MC0008  
Angelinas Revenge
Team Master4 Polonia
1483polska MC1050  
Swift Four
Team Master5 Polonia
1484polska MC2611  
Home Alone
Team Master6 Polonia
1485polska MC0582  
Runaway Fire
Team Master7 Polonia
1486polska MC6670  
Apparte
Team Master8 Polonia
1487polska MC8404  
Future Scooter
Team Master9 Polonia
1488polska MC8511  
Elaine
Team Master10 Polonia
1489polska MC8191  
Maranda
Team Master11 Polonia
1490polska MC9152  
Olinda
Team Master12 Polonia
1491polska MC3613  
Carnick
Team Master13 Polonia
1492polska MC6309  
Hercules
Team Master14 Polonia
1493polska MC2144  
Chip
Team Master15 Polonia
1494polska MC4640  
Wise Delight
Team Master16 Polonia
1495polska MC4493  
Wise Choice
Team Master17 Polonia
1496polska MC7591  
Click
Team Master18 Polonia
1497polska MC8832  
Shaka Blue
Team Master19 Polonia
1498polska MC7230  
Hailsham Millie
Team Master20 Polonia
1499gran canaria MC2037  
Baffle
Team Maspalomas1 C.C. ANSITE
1500gran canaria MC4961  
Benji
Team Maspalomas2 C.C. ANSITE
1501gran canaria MC3532  
Susy
Team Maspalomas3 C.C. ANSITE
1502gran canaria MC0475  
Bartolo
Team Maspalomas4 C.C. ANSITE
1503gran canaria MC6990  
Toffie
Team Maspalomas5 C.C. ANSITE
1504wales MC5411  
Charlies Choice
Michael Cook1 Wales Club
1505wales MC9363  
Aragon
Michael Cook2 Wales Club
1506wales MC5731  
Anubis
Michael Cook3 Wales Club
1507wales MC8401  
Tarisa
Michael Cook4 Wales Club
1508wales MC7735  
Ciro
Michael Cook5 Wales Club
1509wales MC4424  
Bob
Team Rhondda Rockets1 Wales Club
1510wales MC1927  
Dange
Team Rhondda Rockets2 Wales Club
1511wales MC8803  
Ellie
Team Rhondda Rockets3 Wales Club
1512wales MC1220  
Tipper
Team Rhondda Rockets4 Wales Club
1513wales MC6626  
Ffion
Team Rhondda Rockets5 Wales Club
1514wales MC0406  
Jaoene
Team Rhondda Rockets6 Wales Club
1515wales MC6413  
Amelia
Team Rhondda Rockets7 Wales Club
1516wales MC1046  
Dai
Team Rhondda Rockets8 Wales Club
1517wales MC4490  
Squeak
Team Rhondda Rockets9 Wales Club
1518wales MC9469  
Ing
Team Rhondda Rockets10 Wales Club
1519turkey MC4531  
Klevner
Ahmed Cavdar1 Turkey Flying Club
1520turkey MC6692  
Rici
Ahmed Cavdar2 Turkey Flying Club
1521turkey MC9042  
Kiliç
Ahmed Cavdar3 Turkey Flying Club
1522turkey MC5812  
Ceren
Ahmed Cavdar4 Turkey Flying Club
1523turkey MC0192  
Osmanli
Ahmed Cavdar5 Turkey Flying Club
1524turkey MC9123  
Fetih1453
Ahmed Cavdar6 Turkey Flying Club
1525turkey MC0258  
Kamet
Ahmed Cavdar7 Turkey Flying Club
1526turkey MC9510  
Yaren
Ahmed Cavdar8 Turkey Flying Club
1527turkey MC1754  
Crazy
Ahmed Cavdar9 Turkey Flying Club
1528turkey MC5024  
Istanbul
Ahmed Cavdar10 Turkey Flying Club
1529belgium MC7867  
Elizabeth
Team Geusens1 Belgium Club
1530belgium MC9337  
Mathilde
Team Geusens2 Belgium Club
1531belgium MC9617  
Cloinc
Team Geusens3 Belgium Club
1532belgium MC1433  
Astrid
Team Geusens4 Belgium Club
1533belgium MC5985  
Camilla
Team Geusens5 Belgium Club
1534belgium MC4984  
Zoetje
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 Belgium Club
1535belgium MC0645  
Zus 049 Rudy
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 Belgium Club
1536belgium MC1006  
Smile Two
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 Belgium Club
1537belgium MC7267  
Smile One
Team G.V.J. Belgium4 Belgium Club
1538belgium MC8482  
Mona
Team Diamond Ladies1 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1539belgium MC2181  
TUMA ONE
Team Diamond Ladies2 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1540belgium MC3742  
Bonnie
Team Diamond Ladies3 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1541belgium MC1713  
Lady Ann
Team Diamond Ladies4 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1542netherlands MC7801  
Geertix
Team Knol Pigeons1 Holland Pigeons Club
1543netherlands MC6880  
Centurion
Team Knol Pigeons2 Holland Pigeons Club
1544netherlands MC6987  
Legionaire
Team Knol Pigeons3 Holland Pigeons Club
1545netherlands MC6667  
Rik
Team Knol Pigeons4 Holland Pigeons Club
1546netherlands MC4972  
Iris
Team Knol Pigeons5 Holland Pigeons Club
1547netherlands MC2089  
Idefix
Team Knol Pigeons6 Holland Pigeons Club
1548netherlands MC3396  
Abraracdurcix
Team Knol Pigeons7 Holland Pigeons Club
1549netherlands MC4785  
Panaromix
Team Knol Pigeons8 Holland Pigeons Club
1550netherlands MC7963  
Obelix
Team Knol Pigeons9 Holland Pigeons Club
1551netherlands MC3116  
Ceasar
Team Knol Pigeons10 Holland Pigeons Club
1552netherlands MC2969  
Jungle Prince
Team Harry Brakele & Bertus Goedee1 Holland Pigeons Club
1553netherlands MC6066  
Lady Ed From Vegas
Team Harry Brakele & Bertus Goedee2 Holland Pigeons Club
1554netherlands MC4118  
Little Robbie
Team Harry Brakele & Bertus Goedee3 Holland Pigeons Club
1555netherlands MC4652  
Aguila
Team Harry Brakele & Bertus Goedee4 Holland Pigeons Club
1556netherlands MC3050  
Better Believe It
Team Harry Brakele & Bertus Goedee5 Holland Pigeons Club
1557netherlands MC7856  
Pauls Desire
Team Harry Brakele & Bertus Goedee6 Holland Pigeons Club
1558netherlands MC9351  
Jara
Team Harry Brakele & Bertus Goedee7 Holland Pigeons Club
1559netherlands MC8950  
Prince Caspian
Team Harry Brakele & Bertus Goedee8 Holland Pigeons Club
1560netherlands MC5466  
Pamela
Team Harry Brakele & Bertus Goedee9 Holland Pigeons Club
1561netherlands MC3263  
Maitena
Team Harry Brakele & Bertus Goedee10 Holland Pigeons Club
1562polska MC7215  
Çblink
Team Polish Pride1 Polonia
1563polska MC5359  
Gizmo
Team Polish Pride2 Polonia
1564polska MC3584  
Princes
Team Polish Pride3 Polonia
1565polska MC6254  
Kasia
Team Polish Pride4 Polonia
1566polska MC8243  
Marcel
Team Polish Pride5 Polonia
1567polska MC4865  
Batman
Team Polish Pride6 Polonia
1568polska MC2409  
Venom
Team Polish Pride7 Polonia
1569polska MC7668  
Olek
Team Polish Pride8 Polonia
1570polska MC9311  
Piotrek
Team Polish Pride9 Polonia
1571polska MC1728  
Marta
Team Polish Pride10 Polonia
1572austria MC7134  
Blue Angel
Team Fuchs1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1573austria MC0914  
Blue King
Team Fuchs2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1574austria MC6921  
Young Diamond
Team Fuchs3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1575austria MC1555  
Blue Bronco
Team Fuchs4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1576austria MC4998  
Broncodollar
Team Fuchs5 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1577austria MC7322  
Barcelona
Team Fuchs6 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1578austria MC4545  
Bunte Beer
Team Fuchs7 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1579bulgaria MC3370  
Java
Team Vicont & Vicontesa1 Bulgaria Club
1580bulgaria MC6895  
Carmelo
Team Vicont & Vicontesa2 Bulgaria Club
1581bulgaria MC6320  
Onan
Team Vicont & Vicontesa3 Bulgaria Club
1582bulgaria MC0700  
Cheese
Team Vicont & Vicontesa4 Bulgaria Club
1583bulgaria MC9631  
To Duty
Team Vicont & Vicontesa5 Bulgaria Club
1584belgium MC0019  
George III
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 Belgium Club
1585belgium MC2262  
Leonardo
Team de Wilde & van Driessche2 Belgium Club
1586belgium MC5532  
Tom Tom
Team de Wilde & van Driessche3 Belgium Club
1587belgium MC5720  
Nina
Team Fam. Steyvers1 Belgium Club
1588belgium MC0126  
Remco
Team Fam. Steyvers2 Belgium Club
1589belgium MC9908  
Marieke
Team Fam. Steyvers3 Belgium Club
1590belgium MC4461  
Lucky 03
Team Buyl & Howells1 Denderbond Ninove
1591belgium MC0804  
Lucky 07
Team Buyl & Howells2 Denderbond Ninove
1592belgium MC9481  
Lucky 11
Team Buyl & Howells3 Denderbond Ninove
1593belgium MC5743  
Lucky 13
Team Buyl & Howells4 Denderbond Ninove
1594belgium MC6958  
Lucky 22
Team Buyl & Howells5 Denderbond Ninove
1595belgium MC0657  
Lucky 40
Team Buyl & Howells6 Denderbond Ninove
1596belgium MC2218  
Lucky 42
Team Buyl & Howells7 Denderbond Ninove
1597belgium MC0189  
Lucky 49
Team Buyl & Howells8 Denderbond Ninove
1598belgium MC6277  
Lucky 53
Team Buyl & Howells9 Denderbond Ninove
1599belgium MC5356  
Lucky 54
Team Buyl & Howells10 Denderbond Ninove
1600germany MC5463  
Klemens 1
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.1 Germany Club
1601germany MC5142  
Klemens 2
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.2 Germany Club
1602germany MC6103  
Claudia 1
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.3 Germany Club
1603germany MC3220  
Claudia 2
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.4 Germany Club
1604germany MC1872  
Claudia 3
Team Klemens Iking & Claudia B.5 Germany Club
1605polska MC3260  
Zuzo
Team Pomorze1 Polonia
1606polska MC9094  
Dapple Apple
Team Pomorze2 Polonia
1607polska MC4247  
Ring O Roses
Team Pomorze3 Polonia
1608polska MC1445  
Janny
Team Pomorze4 Polonia
1609polska MC4542  
Mongo
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 Polonia
1610polska MC5249  
Little Nugget
Sylwester Ostapiuk2 Polonia
1611polska MC5783  
Giga
Sylwester Ostapiuk3 Polonia
1612polska MC4181  
Chart The Stars
Sylwester Ostapiuk4 Polonia
1613polska MC8987  
Lennon
Sylwester Ostapiuk5 Polonia
1614kuwait MC8849  
Dynamo
Naje Ead1 Kuwait Club
1615kuwait MC3055  
Océano
Naje Ead2 Kuwait Club
1616kuwait MC7781  
Import
Naje Ead3 Kuwait Club
1617kuwait MC8915  
Oliver
Naje Ead4 Kuwait Club
1618kuwait MC8167  
Phelpps
Naje Ead5 Kuwait Club
1619denmark MC4568  
Hebe
Team Meldgaard & McBurnie1 Denmark Club
1620denmark MC0483  
Mighty Snazy
Team Meldgaard & McBurnie2 Denmark Club
1621denmark MC7426  
Robert
Team Meldgaard & McBurnie3 Denmark Club
1622denmark MC6597  
Zelig
Team Meldgaard & McBurnie4 Denmark Club
1623denmark MC4395  
Little Sister Two
Team Meldgaard & McBurnie5 Denmark Club
1624england MC8346  
Stiring Up Demons
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1625england MC6490  
Horatio
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1626england MC4715  
Chagall
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1627england MC7385  
Bolero
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1628england MC9374  
Irish Eyes
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1629germany MC6063  
New Star
Team Preussen Derby1 Germany Club
1630germany MC5997  
Uriah
Team Preussen Derby2 Germany Club
1631rusia MC3540  
Natasha
Team Shatalov & Shebanin1 Rusia Club
1632rusia MC0911  
Nicka
Team Shatalov & Shebanin2 Rusia Club
1633mexico MC6144  
Quesada
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 Mexico
1634mexico MC0443  
Shylee
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft2 Mexico
1635mexico MC2859  
Flanders
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft3 Mexico
1636mexico MC5610  
Luigi
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft4 Mexico
1637mexico MC2045  
Tohuwabohu
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft5 Mexico
1638mexico MC2741  
Nathalie
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft6 Mexico
1639mexico MC0030  
Barky
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft7 Mexico
1640mexico MC0818  
Superstar
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft8 Mexico
1641mexico MC5798  
Major Brown
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft9 Mexico
1642england MC3021  
Thelma
Team Amigos in Paradise1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1643england MC1846  
Skewiff
Team Amigos in Paradise2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1644england MC4796  
Mary
Team Amigos in Paradise3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1645england MC9175  
Trixster
Team Amigos in Paradise4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1646england MC6833  
Zeplin
Team Amigos in Paradise5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1647england MC3523  
Ringo
Team Amigos in Paradise6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1648england MC3456  
Apache
Team Amigos in Paradise7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1649england MC1000  
Free spirit
Team Amigos in Paradise8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1650england MC6259  
Dougie
Team Amigos in Paradise9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1651england MC9503  
Pepe
Team Amigos in Paradise10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1652hungary MC3514  
Sweet Revenge
Team Gábor Bajnocz1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1653hungary MC9241  
Berrie
Team Gábor Bajnocz2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1654hungary MC8494  
Casper
Team Gábor Bajnocz3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1655hungary MC8320  
Aksel
Team Gábor Bajnocz4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1656eeuu MC8600  
Mr. Bigglesworth
Team Mariadan Loft1 USA
1657eeuu MC0417  
Lindor
Team Mariadan Loft2 USA
1658eeuu MC2314  
Strike Out
Team Mariadan Loft3 USA
1659eeuu MC1312  
Daisy
Team Mariadan Loft4 USA
1660eeuu MC6972  
Lucy
Team Mariadan Loft5 USA
1661eeuu MC9989  
Peppi G
Team Mariadan Loft6 USA
1662eeuu MC3595  
Niatross
Team Mariadan Loft7 USA
1663eeuu MC7466  
Shartin
Team Mariadan Loft8 USA
1664eeuu MC1165  
Laura Mars
Team Mariadan Loft9 USA
1665eeuu MC0071  
Capt. Bill
Team Mariadan Loft10 USA
1666eeuu MC8040  
Cain
Team KT Loft1 USA
1667eeuu MC4129  
Avengers Clone
Daniel Hash1 USA
1668eeuu MC5864  
Nicolelke
Daniel Hash2 USA
1669eeuu MC5971  
Kiara
Daniel Hash3 USA
1670eeuu MC5650  
Working Class Hero
Daniel Hash4 USA
1671eeuu MC6612  
Fly Tomorrow
Daniel Hash5 USA
1672eeuu MC3728  
Ambara
Daniel Hash6 USA
1673eeuu MC3768  
Trepa
Daniel Hash7 USA
1674eeuu MC9602  
Butchs Date
Daniel Hash8 USA
1675eeuu MC2100  
Quico
Daniel Hash9 USA
1676eeuu MC1953  
Cadi
Daniel Hash10 USA
1677eeuu MC5757  
Triple Five
Daniel Hash11 USA
1678eeuu MC6291  
Brady
Daniel Hash12 USA
1679eeuu MC4689  
Dairy Cream
Daniel Hash13 USA
1680eeuu MC9495  
Steel City Hope
Daniel Hash14 USA
1681eeuu MC2420  
Blue Hope
Daniel Hash15 USA
1682eeuu MC0991  
Al-barak
Daniel Hash16 USA
1683eeuu MC7934  
Carwoola
Daniel Hash17 USA
1684eeuu MC4450  
Miss Beautiful
Daniel Hash18 USA
1685eeuu MC4903  
Farrell
Daniel Hash19 USA
1686eeuu MC6822  
Ditty
Daniel Hash20 USA
1687eeuu MC5861  
Claribel
Daniel Hash21 USA
1688eeuu MC7850  
Glad Tidings
Daniel Hash22 USA
1689eeuu MC1883  
Mitsy
Daniel Hash23 USA
1690eeuu MC4472  
Smackeroo
Daniel Hash24 USA
1691eeuu MC2016  
Pixel
Daniel Hash25 USA
1692eeuu MC9385  
Waly
Daniel Hash26 USA
1693eeuu MC4620  
Curro
Daniel Hash27 USA
1694eeuu MC8918  
Boogie
Daniel Hash28 USA
1695eeuu MC8678  
Brieann
Daniel Hash29 USA
1696england MC4086  
Brandi
Team Glevum1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1697england MC0521  
Bijoux
Team Glevum2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1698england MC3872  
Amal
Team Glevum3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1699england MC1950  
Archie Boy
Team Glevum4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1700england MC1990  
Tobias
Team Glevum5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1701england MC4152  
Carrots
Team Glevum6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1702england MC2977  
King Arthur
Team Glevum7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1703england MC6502  
Reiki
Team Glevum8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1704england MC5927  
Its A Cracker
Team Glevum9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1705england MC0307  
Kika
Team Glevum10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1706belgium MC4513  
Sieg
Team Luckyspil1 Belgium Club
1707belgium MC9238  
Surprice
Team Luckyspil2 Belgium Club
1708belgium MC7717  
Raket
Team Luckyspil3 Belgium Club
1709belgium MC6969  
Bruno
Team Luckyspil4 Belgium Club
1710belgium MC9212  
Adrien
Team Luckyspil5 Belgium Club
1711england MC2484  
George 59
Glenn Zimmerman1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1712england MC9452  
Klaus 61
Glenn Zimmerman2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1713england MC7076  
Bad Girl 62
Glenn Zimmerman3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1714england MC8892  
Bad Boy 63
Glenn Zimmerman4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1715england MC3445  
Bad Boy 64
Glenn Zimmerman5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1716england MC2443  
Steph 65
Glenn Zimmerman6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1717england MC8104  
Mister X
Glenn Zimmerman7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1718england MC4726  
Joice 468
Glenn Zimmerman8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1719england MC9639  
Belle
Team Southapton Mafia1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1720england MC1202  
Arok
Team Southapton Mafia2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1721england MC9172  
Franco
Team Southapton Mafia3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1722england MC5260  
Ricky Arrow
Team Southapton Mafia4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1723england MC6995  
Dundees in Town
Team Milly's Loft1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1724england MC7102  
Dundees Blood
Team Milly's Loft2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1725england MC6782  
Dundees Back in Town
Team Milly's Loft3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1726england MC7743  
Millys Babe
Team Milly's Loft4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1727england MC3511  
Dundees Home
Team Milly's Loft5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1728england MC2244  
Hot English Babe
Team Milly's Loft6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1729england MC0576  
Dundees Buzzin
Team Milly's Loft7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1730england MC0428  
Millys Time Bomb
Team Milly's Loft8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1731england MC3526  
Dundees The Boss
Team Milly's Loft9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1732england MC4233  
Millys Says Catch Me
Team Milly's Loft10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1733england MC4767  
Abit Special
Team Milly's Loft11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1734england MC3165  
Dundee Golden Boy
Team Milly's Loft12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1735england MC0896  
Cop 999
Team Milly's Loft13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1736england MC9466  
Your Nicked
Team Milly's Loft14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1737england MC2925  
Irish Dundee
Team Milly's Loft15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1738england MC3378  
Luck of The Irish
Team Milly's Loft16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1739england MC7330  
My Blood
Team Milly's Loft17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1740england MC2819  
Dont Forget Me
Team Milly's Loft18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1741england MC3699  
Dundee Cracker
Team Milly's Loft19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1742england MC6369  
Dundee Bom Bom
Team Milly's Loft20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1743england MC5702  
Micky
Team Milly's Loft21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1744england MC2391  
Dundee Dazzler
Team Milly's Loft22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1745england MC9867  
Dundee Micky
Team Milly's Loft23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1746england MC9893  
Watch Out Dundees About
Team Milly's Loft24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1747england MC5128  
Ok Dundee
Team Milly's Loft25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1748england MC6770  
Dundees Crying
Team Milly's Loft26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1749england MC8372  
Big Lad Dundee
Team Milly's Loft27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1750england MC4380  
Dundees Jem
Team Milly's Loft28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1751england MC9013  
Loaded
Team Milly's Loft29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1752england MC2458  
Ernie
Team Teeside Bombers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1753england MC2498  
Lauren
Team Teeside Bombers2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1754england MC4660  
Joey
Team Teeside Bombers3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1755england MC7010  
Billy Joe
Team Teeside Bombers4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1756england MC3780  
Camtown Fella
Team Toto Buzi Loft1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1757england MC8159  
Naldy
Team Toto Buzi Loft2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1758england MC5021  
Raleigh Boy
Team Toto Buzi Loft3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1759england MC7091  
Flash
Team Toto Buzi Loft4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1760england MC8225  
Brezovianka
Team Toto Buzi Loft5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1761england MC7477  
Idolo
Team Toto Buzi Loft6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1762england MC9720  
City Girl
Team Toto Buzi Loft7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1763england MC2992  
Ramsdean Ambition
Team Toto Buzi Loft8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1764england MC5835  
Daughter David
Team Toto Buzi Loft9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1765england MC7304  
Julia P
Team Toto Buzi Loft10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1766england MC7584  
Chela
Team Toto Buzi Loft11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1767england MC9400  
Yoshi
Team Toto Buzi Loft12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1768england MC3953  
Salah 3
Team Sock Robbers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1769england MC2951  
Liam
Team Sock Robbers2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1770england MC6579  
Spero
Team Sock Robbers3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1771england MC6940  
Megan
Team Sock Robbers4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1772england MC3202  
Jaye
Team Sock Robbers5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1773eeuu MC4417  
Atenea
Team Chen Loft1 USA
1774eeuu MC8115  
Yoyo
Team Chen Loft2 USA
1775eeuu MC9677  
Bred To Win
Team Chen Loft3 USA
1776eeuu MC7647  
Bugatti 901
Team Zheng Family Loft1 USA
1777eeuu MC3736  
Lamborghini 902
Team Zheng Family Loft2 USA
1778eeuu MC2815  
Sliver Shadow 905
Team Zheng Family Loft3 USA
1779eeuu MC2922  
Black Shadow 906
Team Zheng Family Loft4 USA
1780netherlands MC2602  
Fideo
Team Mountain California Friends1 Holland Pigeons Club
1781netherlands MC3563  
Proven
Team Mountain California Friends2 Holland Pigeons Club
1782netherlands MC0679  
Levi
Team Mountain California Friends3 Holland Pigeons Club
1783netherlands MC3375  
Lula
Team Mountain California Friends4 Holland Pigeons Club
1784netherlands MC6553  
Aderyn
Team Mountain California Friends5 Holland Pigeons Club
1785wales MC1707  
Earth Shaker
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 Wales Club
1786wales MC1560  
Scarlet Bandit
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb2 Wales Club
1787wales MC2709  
El Toro Loco
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb3 Wales Club
1788wales MC3243  
Blue Thunder
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb4 Wales Club
1789wales MC1641  
Mohawk Warrior
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb5 Wales Club
1790england MC2027  
Max
Team Burns Bombers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1791england MC7942  
Elite Frog
Team Burns Bombers2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1792england MC4057  
Oliver
Team Burns Bombers3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1793england MC5806  
Get Yer Sen Ome
Team Burns Bombers4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1794england MC3950  
Dave the Rave
Team Burns Bombers5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1795england MC2175  
Preston Cha
Team Burns Bombers6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1796england MC4845  
Jackster
Team Burns Bombers7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1797england MC7901  
Free Bee
Team Burns Bombers8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1798england MC0318  
Brandon
Team Burns Bombers9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1799england MC5511  
Valentino 46
Team Burns Bombers10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1800belgium MC0145  
Mille 07
Team Annie Boys1 Belgium Club
1801belgium MC5913  
Milla
Team Annie Boys2 Belgium Club
1802belgium MC3629  
Millea 1
Team Annie Boys3 Belgium Club
1803belgium MC3136  
Millezia
Team Annie Boys4 Belgium Club
1804belgium MC1961  
Karen
Team Annie Boys5 Belgium Club
1805belgium MC5485  
Katty
Team Annie Boys6 Belgium Club
1806belgium MC2255  
Kathleen
Team Annie Boys7 Belgium Club
1807belgium MC6634  
Kelly
Team Annie Boys8 Belgium Club
1808belgium MC3497  
Kristel
Team Annie Boys9 Belgium Club
1809belgium MC5566  
Sonia
Team Annie Boys10 Belgium Club
1810belgium MC6701  
Varla
Team Annie Boys11 Belgium Club
1811belgium MC5953  
Hanne
Team Annie Boys12 Belgium Club
1812belgium MC8196  
Annie
Team Annie Boys13 Belgium Club
1813belgium MC1467  
Els
Team Annie Boys14 Belgium Club
1814belgium MC1655  
Maurice
Team Petra & John Smits1 Belgium Club
1815belgium MC5780  
Milou
Team Petra & John Smits2 Belgium Club
1816belgium MC6060  
Helma
Team Petra & John Smits3 Belgium Club
1817belgium MC7876  
Reno
Team Petra & John Smits4 Belgium Club
1818belgium MC2429  
Jack
Team Petra & John Smits5 Belgium Club
1819belgium MC8770  
Suze
Team Petra & John Smits6 Belgium Club
1820belgium MC4432  
Floortje
Team Petra & John Smits7 Belgium Club
1821belgium MC7448  
Ragnar
Team Hok L & N1 Belgium Club
1822belgium MC3710  
Arya
Team Hok L & N2 Belgium Club
1823belgium MC4925  
Clarke
Team Hok L & N3 Belgium Club
1824belgium MC8623  
Raven
Team Hok L & N4 Belgium Club
1825belgium MC8155  
Bryan
Team Hok L & N5 Belgium Club
1826belgium MC4244  
Lagertha
Team Hok L & N6 Belgium Club
1827belgium MC3430  
Nancy
Team Hok L & N7 Belgium Club
1828belgium MC3110  
Nathalie
Team Hok L & N8 Belgium Club
1829belgium MC4071  
Octavia
Team Hok L & N9 Belgium Club
1830belgium MC1187  
Milan
Team Hok L & N10 Belgium Club
1831belgium MC7062  
Echo
Team Hok L & N11 Belgium Club
1832belgium MC2215  
Kimberly
Team Hok L & N12 Belgium Club
1833hungary MC9411  
Osabi
Károly Haraszti1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1834hungary MC2509  
Liza
Károly Haraszti2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1835hungary MC3217  
Ati
Károly Haraszti3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1836hungary MC3751  
Karesi
Károly Haraszti4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1837hungary MC2149  
Karesz
Károly Haraszti5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1838hungary MC6955  
Mata
Team Kovács Mihály & András1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1839hungary MC2535  
Ortega
Team Kovács Mihály & András2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1840hungary MC8450  
Bordo
Team Kovács Mihály & András3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1841hungary MC5393  
Ulises
Team Kovács Mihály & András4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1842hungary MC2362  
Laci
László Barócs1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1843hungary MC6314  
Sugovica
László Barócs2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1844hungary MC4458  
Basa
László Barócs3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1845hungary MC2683  
Blood Diamond
Team Brigetio1 Hungary Pigeons Club
1846hungary MC5353  
Samba
Team Brigetio2 Hungary Pigeons Club
1847hungary MC5309  
Anna Marie
Team Brigetio3 Hungary Pigeons Club
1848hungary MC1998  
Eura
Team Brigetio4 Hungary Pigeons Club
1849hungary MC1932  
Call The Odds
Team Brigetio5 Hungary Pigeons Club
1850hungary MC9474  
Stallone
Team Brigetio6 Hungary Pigeons Club
1851hungary MC6845  
Andys Baby
Team Brigetio7 Hungary Pigeons Club
1852hungary MC2079  
Bizkor
Team Brigetio8 Hungary Pigeons Club
1853hungary MC6377  
Ulla
Team Brigetio9 Hungary Pigeons Club
1854hungary MC8793  
Sapieha
Team Brigetio10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1855ukraine MC1545  
S. Master
Valera Hurskiy1 Ukraine Club
1856ukraine MC7979  
Loma
Valera Hurskiy2 Ukraine Club
1857ukraine MC1331  
Nora
Valera Hurskiy3 Ukraine Club
1858ukraine MC8620  
Bodja
Valera Hurskiy4 Ukraine Club
1859ukraine MC9408  
Sláva F.
Valera Hurskiy5 Ukraine Club
1860czech republic MC4388  
Stania
Team Koan1 Czech Republic Club
1861czech republic MC2105  
Yps
Team Koan2 Czech Republic Club
1862czech republic MC1611  
Heli
Team Koan3 Czech Republic Club
1863czech republic MC0437  
Sonia
Team Koan4 Czech Republic Club
1864czech republic MC3961  
Yva
Team Koan5 Czech Republic Club
1865slovakia MC3387  
Andrea
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna1 Slovakia Club
1866slovakia MC7766  
Anna
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna2 Slovakia Club
1867slovakia MC1972  
Hana
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna3 Slovakia Club
1868slovakia MC6698  
Emma
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna4 Slovakia Club
1869czech republic MC7832  
Cerva
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana1 Czech Republic Club
1870czech republic MC7084  
Jirka
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana2 Czech Republic Club
1871czech republic MC9327  
Josef
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana3 Czech Republic Club
1872czech republic MC9942  
Magdalenka
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana4 Czech Republic Club
1873czech republic MC6911  
Maruska
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana5 Czech Republic Club
1874czech republic MC7191  
General
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana6 Czech Republic Club
1875czech republic MC9007  
Vasko
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana7 Czech Republic Club
1876czech republic MC0904  
Ivana
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana8 Czech Republic Club
1877czech republic MC9902  
Barka
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana9 Czech Republic Club
1878slovakia MC5563  
Super 41
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 Slovakia Club
1879slovakia MC8580  
Super 42
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 Slovakia Club
1880slovakia MC2186  
Super 43
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 Slovakia Club
1881slovakia MC6057  
Super 44
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 Slovakia Club
1882slovakia MC9754  
Super 45
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 Slovakia Club
1883slovakia MC8660  
Super 46
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 Slovakia Club
1884slovakia MC6631  
Super 48
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 Slovakia Club
1885slovakia MC2720  
Super 49
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 Slovakia Club
1886slovakia MC4455  
Super 50
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej9 Slovakia Club
1887slovakia MC4561  
Super 51
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej10 Slovakia Club
1888slovakia MC4241  
Super 55
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej11 Slovakia Club
1889slovakia MC5202  
Super 56
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej12 Slovakia Club
1890slovakia MC9662  
Super 57
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej13 Slovakia Club
1891slovakia MC8314  
Super 58
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej14 Slovakia Club
1892slovakia MC5537  
Super 56
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej15 Slovakia Club
1893slovakia MC8034  
Super 62
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej16 Slovakia Club
1894slovakia MC7887  
Super 63
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej17 Slovakia Club
1895slovakia MC1692  
Super 68
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej18 Slovakia Club
1896slovakia MC2226  
Super 70
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej19 Slovakia Club
1897slovakia MC0624  
Super 71
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej20 Slovakia Club
1898slovakia MC5430  
Super 77
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej21 Slovakia Club
1899slovakia MC8355  
Super 80
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej22 Slovakia Club
1900slovakia MC6926  
Super 643
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej23 Slovakia Club
1901slovakia MC0385  
Super 01
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej24 Slovakia Club
1902slovakia MC4790  
Super 04
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej25 Slovakia Club
1903slovakia MC0278  
Super 407
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej26 Slovakia Club
1904slovakia MC1158  
Super 08
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej27 Slovakia Club
1905slovakia MC3828  
Super 14
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej28 Slovakia Club
1906slovakia MC5817  
Super 15
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej29 Slovakia Club
1907slovakia MC9850  
Super 24
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej30 Slovakia Club
1908slovakia MC2440  
Super 25
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej31 Slovakia Club
1909slovakia MC9982  
Super 26
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej32 Slovakia Club
1910slovakia MC7353  
Super 27
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej33 Slovakia Club
1911slovakia MC2587  
Super 28
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej34 Slovakia Club
1912slovakia MC6885  
Super 29
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej35 Slovakia Club
1913slovakia MC2053  
Super 30
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej36 Slovakia Club
1914slovakia MC8487  
Super 31
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej37 Slovakia Club
1915slovakia MC1840  
Super 436
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej38 Slovakia Club
1916slovakia MC9128  
MJM Blue Panter
Team Mojzes Milan & Jaro1 Slovakia Club
1917slovakia MC9916  
Paco
Team R.CH1 Slovakia Club
1918slovakia MC4896  
Hanabi
Team R.CH2 Slovakia Club
1919slovakia MC9957  
Tango
Team R.CH3 Slovakia Club
1920slovakia MC2120  
Mondocka
Team R.CH4 Slovakia Club
1921slovakia MC0945  
Freya
Team R.CH5 Slovakia Club
1922slovakia MC4469  
Tempo
Team R.CH6 Slovakia Club
1923slovakia MC3895  
Hanka
Team R.CH7 Slovakia Club
1924slovakia MC2480  
Felix
Team R.CH8 Slovakia Club
1925slovakia MC7206  
Eudora
Team R.CH9 Slovakia Club
1926slovakia MC4937  
Balmond
Team R.CH10 Slovakia Club
1927slovakia MC7180  
Red Enzo II
Team R.CH11 Slovakia Club
1928slovakia MC0451  
Red Viktoria II
Team R.CH12 Slovakia Club
1929netherlands MC3294  
George Foreman
Team Visser & Meijboom1 Holland Pigeons Club
1930netherlands MC7419  
Diki
Team Visser & Meijboom2 Holland Pigeons Club
1931netherlands MC3011  
Peter
Team Visser & Meijboom3 Holland Pigeons Club
1932netherlands MC4827  
Lion
Team Visser & Meijboom4 Holland Pigeons Club
1933netherlands MC9379  
Jacqueline
Team Visser & Meijboom5 Holland Pigeons Club
1934england MC7598  
Kirkby
Team Lincs1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1935england MC8377  
Clixby
Team Lincs2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1936england MC4039  
Eagle-Barnstable
Team Lincs3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1937england MC0662  
Drinsey Nook
Team Lincs4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1938england MC4532  
Belleau
Team Lincs5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1939england MC5575  
Asperton
Team Lincs6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1940germany MC7136  
Kimberleys Pride
Johannes Rimmele1 Germany Club
1941germany MC1196  
Hilton
Johannes Rimmele2 Germany Club
1942germany MC1409  
Over The Horizon
Johannes Rimmele3 Germany Club
1943germany MC0982  
Taser Gun
Johannes Rimmele4 Germany Club
1944germany MC8458  
Pado
Johannes Rimmele5 Germany Club
1945germany MC5107  
Jon D
Johannes Rimmele6 Germany Club
1946germany MC2930  
Biddy
Johannes Rimmele7 Germany Club
1947germany MC2290  
Vinko
Johannes Rimmele8 Germany Club
1948germany MC3571  
Hard Fighter
Johannes Rimmele9 Germany Club
1949germany MC8484  
Octavio
Johannes Rimmele10 Germany Club
1950belgium MC3037  
Jang 52
Team P-S-S-S1 Belgium Club
1951belgium MC2717  
Jang 53
Team P-S-S-S2 Belgium Club
1952belgium MC3678  
Jang 55
Team P-S-S-S3 Belgium Club
1953belgium MC6668  
Jang 57
Team P-S-S-S4 Belgium Club
1954belgium MC9165  
Jang 91
Team P-S-S-S5 Belgium Club
1955belgium MC9018  
Jang 92
Team P-S-S-S6 Belgium Club
1956belgium MC2116  
Jang 65
Team P-S-S-S7 Belgium Club
1957belgium MC3358  
Jang 66
Team P-S-S-S8 Belgium Club
1958belgium MC1756  
Jang 67
Team P-S-S-S9 Belgium Club
1959belgium MC6562  
Jang 68
Team P-S-S-S10 Belgium Club
1960belgium MC9486  
Jang 69
Team P-S-S-S11 Belgium Club
1961belgium MC8057  
Jang 70
Team P-S-S-S12 Belgium Club
1962belgium MC5000  
Jang 71
Team P-S-S-S13 Belgium Club
1963belgium MC1516  
Jang 72
Team P-S-S-S14 Belgium Club
1964belgium MC1969  
Jang 73
Team P-S-S-S15 Belgium Club
1965belgium MC5921  
Jang 74
Team P-S-S-S16 Belgium Club
1966england MC3718  
Smart Boy
Team Common View Lofts1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1967england MC5361  
Ben
Team Common View Lofts2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1968england MC3184  
Little Mealy
Team Common View Lofts3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1969england MC6963  
Young Laura
Team Common View Lofts4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1970england MC2971  
Miss August
Team Common View Lofts5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1971england MC4948  
Blue Girl
Team Common View Lofts6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1972england MC8392  
Little Princess
Team Common View Lofts7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1973england MC3372  
Miss Mick
Team Common View Lofts8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1974england MC0595  
Little Miss
Team Common View Lofts9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1975england MC9419  
CH. Bay
Team Common View Lofts10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1976england MC2945  
Blue Girl 2
Team Common View Lofts11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1977england MC9714  
Pretty Girl
Team Common View Lofts12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1978england MC4094  
Kamakazy Girl
Team Common View Lofts13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1979england MC0956  
Miss Laura
Team Common View Lofts14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1980england MC3026  
Jennie
Team Top Wing1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1981england MC4160  
Top Win Five
Team Top Wing2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1982england MC3413  
Top Win Four
Team Top Wing3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1983england MC5655  
Poncha
Team Top Wing4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1984england MC8926  
Top Win Three
Team Top Wing5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1985england MC1770  
Top Win Two
Team Top Wing6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1986england MC3239  
Foxy
Team Top Wing7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1987england MC3519  
Dangers Speed
Team Top Wing8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1988england MC5335  
Topwing One
Team Top Wing9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1989england MC9887  
Tovias
Team Top Wing10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1990wales MC8885  
Stacey
Team Hand Me Downs1 Wales Club
1991wales MC4547  
Tecla
Team Hand Me Downs2 Wales Club
1992wales MC4908  
Chelsea
Team Hand Me Downs3 Wales Club
1993wales MC1170  
Charlotte
Team Hand Me Downs4 Wales Club
1994wales MC2385  
Simon
Team Hand Me Downs5 Wales Club
1995wales MC7644  
Maggie
Team Hand Me Downs6 Wales Club
1996wales MC5615  
Charis
Team Hand Me Downs7 Wales Club
1997wales MC1704  
PA.
Team Welsh National Winners 20181 Wales Club
1998wales MC0783  
Billy
Team Welsh National Winners 20182 Wales Club
1999wales MC0890  
National Express
Team Welsh National Winners 20183 Wales Club
2000wales MC3551  
Macky 2
Team Welsh National Winners 20184 Wales Club
2001wales MC4512  
Jimmy
Team Welsh National Winners 20185 Wales Club
2002scotland MC1629  
Bombshell
Team JxN Syndicate1 Scottish Homing Union
2003scotland MC2936  
The Birthday
Team JxN Syndicate2 Scottish Homing Union
2004scotland MC4325  
Fifty JxN
Team JxN Syndicate3 Scottish Homing Union
2005scotland MC7503  
Try Again
Team JxN Syndicate4 Scottish Homing Union
2006scotland MC2656  
Double Jackson
Team JxN Syndicate5 Scottish Homing Union
2007belgium MC5606  
Pepy
Team Ann1 Belgium Club
2008belgium MC3658  
Maroon
Team Ann2 Belgium Club
2009belgium MC4192  
Don Jupp
Team Ann3 Belgium Club
2010belgium MC2590  
Cartago
Team Ann4 Belgium Club
2011belgium MC7396  
Shirka
Team Ann5 Belgium Club
2012belgium MC8891  
Quality Street
Team Penne, Roelandt & Blancquaert1 Denderbond Ninove
2013belgium MC8490  
Chispa
Team Penne, Roelandt & Blancquaert2 Denderbond Ninove
2014belgium MC5006  
Imsakit
Team Penne, Roelandt & Blancquaert3 Denderbond Ninove
2015belgium MC2803  
Brisa
Team Penne, Roelandt & Blancquaert4 Denderbond Ninove
2016belgium MC6755  
Come Soon
Team Penne, Roelandt & Blancquaert5 Denderbond Ninove
2017belgium MC4899  
Iliana
Team PEC1 Belgium Club
2018belgium MC3124  
Jockey
Team PEC2 Belgium Club
2019belgium MC5794  
Deborah
Team PEC3 Belgium Club
2020belgium MC7783  
Tifa
Team PEC4 Belgium Club
2021belgium MC4405  
Canuto
Team PEC5 Belgium Club
2022belgium MC1949  
Mathew
Team PEC6 Belgium Club
2023belgium MC1975  
Saika
Team PEC7 Belgium Club
2024belgium MC7208  
Yudi
Team PEC8 Belgium Club
2025belgium MC1268  
Bonzo
Team PEC9 Belgium Club
2026belgium MC6674  
Decade
Team PEC10 Belgium Club
2027belgium MC0454  
Roman Flame
Team PEC11 Belgium Club
2028belgium MC1095  
Midway Dominates
Team PEC12 Belgium Club
2029belgium MC1923  
Costa
Team PEC13 Belgium Club
2030belgium MC1430  
Winner
Team PEC14 Belgium Club
2031belgium MC0255  
Kozmic Blues
Team PEC15 Belgium Club
2032belgium MC3779  
Plymouth Rock
Team PEC16 Belgium Club
2033belgium MC3205  
Rosa Belle
Team PEC17 Belgium Club
2034belgium MC4446  
Bamba
Team PEC18 Belgium Club
2035belgium MC6516  
Princes of Glorie II
Team Sunshine1 Belgium Club
2036belgium MC7650  
De Jan II
Team Sunshine2 Belgium Club
2037belgium MC9145  
El Cielo de Rico II
Team Sunshine3 Belgium Club
2038belgium MC2417  
Margarita II
Team Sunshine4 Belgium Club
2039netherlands MC2604  
Louisa
Team The Oener Butchers1 Holland Pigeons Club
2040netherlands MC6729  
Maelstrom
Team The Oener Butchers2 Holland Pigeons Club
2041netherlands MC8825  
Akbar
Team The Oener Butchers3 Holland Pigeons Club
2042netherlands MC5381  
Sunrise
Team The Oener Butchers4 Holland Pigeons Club
2043netherlands MC8398  
víspera
Team The Oener Butchers5 Holland Pigeons Club
2044netherlands MC5875  
Alexander de Grote
Team Broekhoff & van Duijn1 Holland Pigeons Club
2045netherlands MC9572  
Dzjengis Khan
Team Broekhoff & van Duijn2 Holland Pigeons Club
2046netherlands MC1135  
Cleopatra
Team Broekhoff & van Duijn3 Holland Pigeons Club
2047netherlands MC5194  
Hannibal
Team Broekhoff & van Duijn4 Holland Pigeons Club
2048netherlands MC4273  
Napoleon
Team Broekhoff & van Duijn5 Holland Pigeons Club
2049italia MC4059  
Stan v.
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov1 Italia Club
2050italia MC5020  
Stan w.
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov2 Italia Club
2051italia MC2137  
Stan f.
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov3 Italia Club
2052italia MC2177  
Pashec
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov4 Italia Club
2053italia MC8011  
Napoli
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov5 Italia Club
2054rumania MC3164  
Tao
Team Ureche & Hrab1 Romania
2055rumania MC0362  
Aliana
Team Ureche & Hrab2 Romania
2056rumania MC4166  
Doohicky
Team Ureche & Hrab3 Romania
2057rumania MC4700  
Bjarne
Team Ureche & Hrab4 Romania
2058rumania MC7904  
Dexter
Team Ureche & Hrab5 Romania
2059rumania MC1452  
Rifle
Ion Ureche1 Romania
2060rumania MC7367  
Vilmamiamor I
Ion Ureche2 Romania
2061rumania MC4310  
Parti Girl
Ion Ureche3 Romania
2062rumania MC3482  
Becky
Ion Ureche4 Romania
2063rumania MC1279  
Paky
Ion Ureche5 Romania
2064hungary MC5231  
Kloe
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi1 Hungary Pigeons Club
2065hungary MC1600  
Apollo
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi2 Hungary Pigeons Club
2066hungary MC4270  
Vincent
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi3 Hungary Pigeons Club
2067hungary MC6258  
Trisztan
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi4 Hungary Pigeons Club
2068hungary MC2948  
Julie
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi5 Hungary Pigeons Club
2069hungary MC2881  
Oceanic Pluto
Team Galambaukcio.hu1 Hungary Pigeons Club
2070hungary MC0425  
Toni
Team Galambaukcio.hu2 Hungary Pigeons Club
2071hungary MC7794  
Tibi
Team Galambaukcio.hu3 Hungary Pigeons Club
2072hungary MC3028  
Corneye
Team Galambaukcio.hu4 Hungary Pigeons Club
2073hungary MC7326  
Twentyfive
Team Galambaukcio.hu5 Hungary Pigeons Club
2074hungary MC8928  
Cseh
Team Galambaukcio.hu6 Hungary Pigeons Club
2075hungary MC2281  
Dzo
Team Galambaukcio.hu7 Hungary Pigeons Club
2076hungary MC9569  
Taltos
Team Galambaukcio.hu8 Hungary Pigeons Club
2077hungary MC0358  
Tor
Team Galambaukcio.hu9 Hungary Pigeons Club
2078slovakia MC5338  
Diana
Stefan Bugyi1 Slovakia Club
2079slovakia MC3054  
Turbo
Stefan Bugyi2 Slovakia Club
2080slovakia MC2561  
Sup0er
Stefan Bugyi3 Slovakia Club
2081slovakia MC1386  
Stefan
Stefan Bugyi4 Slovakia Club
2082slovakia MC4910  
Red
Stefan Bugyi5 Slovakia Club
2083austria MC4336  
Mayon 294
Team Garcia & Rotzer1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2084austria MC8715  
Wonder Lady 337
Team Garcia & Rotzer2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2085austria MC8781  
Big Boom 346
Team Garcia & Rotzer3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2086austria MC0892  
Mayon 354
Team Garcia & Rotzer4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2087eeuu MC7860  
Lewis Blue Girl
Tim Macken1 USA
2088eeuu MC8140  
Corleone
Tim Macken2 USA
2089eeuu MC9956  
Gold Mover
Tim Macken3 USA
2090eeuu MC0852  
Come Again
Tim Macken4 USA
2091eeuu MC9529  
It Takes Two
Tim Macken5 USA
2092eeuu MC3135  
Isi
Team Flying Pilgrims1 USA
2093eeuu MC7006  
neutonio
Team Flying Pilgrims2 USA
2094eeuu MC0705  
Joshua
Team Flying Pilgrims3 USA
2095eeuu MC9610  
Chenin
Team Flying Pilgrims4 USA
2096eeuu MC7580  
Ashky
Team Flying Pilgrims5 USA
2097eeuu MC3669  
Raspoetin
Team Tony Loft1 USA
2098eeuu MC2748  
Geebers
Team Tony Loft2 USA
2099eeuu MC2855  
Bionda
Team Tony Loft3 USA
2100eeuu MC3496  
Spud
Team Tony Loft4 USA
2101eeuu MC0612  
Xula
Team Tony Loft5 USA
2102belgium MC9263  
Evy
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre1 Belgium Club
2103belgium MC0653  
Black Devil
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre2 Belgium Club
2104belgium MC6487  
Nancy 1
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre3 Belgium Club
2105belgium MC8836  
Plastronneke 1
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre4 Belgium Club
2106belgium MC1934  
Plastronneke
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre5 Belgium Club
2107belgium MC2642  
Nancy 2
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre6 Belgium Club
2108belgium MC3176  
Remco
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre7 Belgium Club
2109belgium MC1574  
Mattanneke
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre8 Belgium Club
2110belgium MC6380  
Zorro
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre9 Belgium Club
2111belgium MC9304  
Devil
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre10 Belgium Club
2112belgium MC7875  
Nancy 3
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre11 Belgium Club
2113belgium MC4818  
Nancy 4
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre12 Belgium Club
2114belgium MC1334  
Plastronneke 3
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre13 Belgium Club
2115belgium MC1787  
Plastronneke 4
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre14 Belgium Club
2116belgium MC1227  
Gelberreke
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre15 Belgium Club
2117netherlands MC2108  
Tenerife 67
Team Versteberg1 Holland Pigeons Club
2118netherlands MC4778  
Tenerife 74
Team Versteberg2 Holland Pigeons Club
2119netherlands MC6766  
Arona Herma
Team Versteberg3 Holland Pigeons Club
2120netherlands MC0800  
Arona Hans
Team Versteberg4 Holland Pigeons Club
2121netherlands MC3389  
Bogart
Team Versteberg5 Holland Pigeons Club
2122germany MC0933  
Fcos Tornado
Siebert Brieftaubensport1 Germany Club
2123germany MC8302  
Silky
Siebert Brieftaubensport2 Germany Club
2124germany MC3537  
invierno
Siebert Brieftaubensport3 Germany Club
2125germany MC7835  
Zola Power
Siebert Brieftaubensport4 Germany Club
2126germany MC3002  
Tough Opposition
Siebert Brieftaubensport5 Germany Club
2127germany MC9437  
Weking II
Dorf Team Enger1 Germany Club
2128germany MC2789  
Afke II
Dorf Team Enger2 Germany Club
2129germany MC0866  
Ose II
Dorf Team Enger3 Germany Club
2130germany MC5846  
Brar II
Dorf Team Enger4 Germany Club
2131germany MC0907  
Roan II
Dorf Team Enger5 Germany Club
2132germany MC3069  
Mario
Mario Filaus1 Germany Club
2133germany MC1894  
Gica
Mario Filaus2 Germany Club
2134germany MC4844  
Roberta
Mario Filaus3 Germany Club
2135germany MC9223  
Tomelia
Mario Filaus4 Germany Club
2136germany MC1397  
Sandra
Mario Filaus5 Germany Club
2137germany MC6123  
Inma
Mario Filaus6 Germany Club
2138germany MC4601  
Gladys
Mario Filaus7 Germany Club
2139germany MC3854  
Carlo
Mario Filaus8 Germany Club
2140germany MC6097  
Nicole
Mario Filaus9 Germany Club
2141germany MC9367  
Herz Dame
Team German Storm1 Germany Club
2142germany MC2211  
Jacky
Team German Storm2 Germany Club
2143germany MC6336  
Lucky
Team German Storm3 Germany Club
2144germany MC5776  
Sammy
Team German Storm4 Germany Club
2145germany MC0329  
Hanz
Team German Storm5 Germany Club
2146germany MC4988  
Heinrich
Team German Storm6 Germany Club
2147germany MC5349  
Lenzi
Team German Storm7 Germany Club
2148germany MC5482  
Eisenherz
Team German Storm8 Germany Club
2149germany MC6524  
Remy
Team German Storm9 Germany Club
2150germany MC8085  
Mimi
Team German Storm10 Germany Club
2151sweden MC6056  
Ma Baker
Goran Trailovic1 Sweden Club
2152sweden MC2145  
Lover Boy
Goran Trailovic2 Sweden Club
2153sweden MC3880  
Sacre-Colur
Goran Trailovic3 Sweden Club
2154germany MC3986  
Linda
Daniel Wiegand1 Germany Club
2155germany MC3666  
Ronalda 300
Daniel Wiegand2 Germany Club
2156germany MC4627  
Anni
Daniel Wiegand3 Germany Club
2157germany MC9087  
Achilles
Rolf Berger1 Germany Club
2158germany MC0396  
Alabama
Rolf Berger2 Germany Club
2159germany MC1784  
Abracadabra St M
Rolf Berger3 Germany Club
2160germany MC7618  
Lucky Charm
Rolf Berger4 Germany Club
2161germany MC0116  
Blue Justine
Rolf Berger5 Germany Club
2162germany MC9967  
Conga
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner1 Germany Club
2163germany MC3066  
Rapy
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner2 Germany Club
2164germany MC3773  
Charity Supreme
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner3 Germany Club
2165germany MC4307  
Mighty Asterix
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner4 Germany Club
2166germany MC2705  
Wilson
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner5 Germany Club
2167germany MC7511  
Gaystar
Oltjon Balaj1 Germany Club
2168germany MC0436  
Non Grizz
Oltjon Balaj2 Germany Club
2169germany MC9006  
Yael
Oltjon Balaj3 Germany Club
2170germany MC9809  
Balloo
Oltjon Balaj4 Germany Club
2171germany MC0263  
Vandy
Oltjon Balaj5 Germany Club
2172sweden MC4215  
Kjell
Team Top 51 Sweden Club
2173sweden MC9702  
Bolja
Team Top 52 Sweden Club
2174sweden MC0583  
Caroline
Team Top 53 Sweden Club
2175sweden MC3253  
Freja
Team Top 54 Sweden Club
2176sweden MC9275  
Kiss me
Team Top 55 Sweden Club
2177denmark MC1865  
Jon Snow
Team H H Broebech1 Denmark Club
2178denmark MC6752  
Lanister
Team H H Broebech2 Denmark Club
2179denmark MC6778  
Daenerys
Team H H Broebech3 Denmark Club
2180denmark MC2012  
Khal Drogo
Team H H Broebech4 Denmark Club
2181denmark MC3655  
Arya
Team H H Broebech5 Denmark Club
2182germany MC6071  
Wonder Klak
Dieter Miezal1 Germany Club
2183germany MC1478  
Vago
Dieter Miezal2 Germany Club
2184germany MC5257  
Glidemaster
Dieter Miezal3 Germany Club
2185germany MC1265  
Cartucho
Dieter Miezal4 Germany Club
2186germany MC5898  
Oky
Dieter Miezal5 Germany Club
2187germany MC9341  
Clovis Ii
Daniel Weichtmann1 Germany Club
2188germany MC4321  
Frazier
Daniel Weichtmann2 Germany Club
2189germany MC9382  
Heavens Devil
Daniel Weichtmann3 Germany Club
2190germany MC0370  
Bubble Gum
Daniel Weichtmann4 Germany Club
2191germany MC3894  
Major Prospect
Daniel Weichtmann5 Germany Club
2192croatia MC0664  
Bam Bam
Robert Marjanovic1 Croatia Pigeon Club
2193croatia MC5043  
Pink Diamond
Robert Marjanovic2 Croatia Pigeon Club
2194croatia MC3975  
Alice
Robert Marjanovic3 Croatia Pigeon Club
2195croatia MC5109  
Niall
Robert Marjanovic4 Croatia Pigeon Club
2196croatia MC4362  
Helene
Robert Marjanovic5 Croatia Pigeon Club
2197germany MC6605  
Andian Condor
Jurgen Stefaniszyn1 Germany Club
2198germany MC9875  
Hopalong Hanover
Jurgen Stefaniszyn2 Germany Club
2199germany MC2719  
Odet
Jurgen Stefaniszyn3 Germany Club
2200germany MC4189  
Uttah Thunderstorm
Jurgen Stefaniszyn4 Germany Club
2201germany MC6284  
Fellini
Jurgen Stefaniszyn5 Germany Club
2202germany MC0837  
Thats A Fret
Jurgen Stefaniszyn6 Germany Club
2203germany MC9835  
Tientje
Jurgen Stefaniszyn7 Germany Club
2204rumania MC5496  
Purdey 83
Team Bartos Istvan1 Romania
2205rumania MC3334  
Purdey 97
Team Bartos Istvan2 Romania
2206rumania MC7032  
Purdey 00
Team Bartos Istvan3 Romania
2207rumania MC5857  
Purdey 86
Team Bartos Istvan4 Romania
2208rumania MC2119  
Purdey 90
Team Bartos Istvan5 Romania
2209gran canaria MC8594  
Media
Team Yahvé & Jaime1 Club Los Socios
2210gran canaria MC0621  
Yolaisy
Team Yahvé & Jaime2 Club Los Socios
2211gran canaria MC9699  
Alkazar
Team Yahvé & Jaime3 Club Los Socios
2212gran canaria MC9806  
Planets Pride
Team Yahvé & Jaime4 Club Los Socios
2213slovakia MC9485  
Sima
Milan Vojtko1 Slovakia Club
2214slovakia MC7563  
Bozena
Milan Vojtko2 Slovakia Club
2215slovakia MC8870  
Bosch
Milan Vojtko3 Slovakia Club
2216slovakia MC0260  
Olymp
Milan Vojtko4 Slovakia Club
2217slovakia MC3438  
Olivia
Milan Vojtko5 Slovakia Club
2218slovakia MC8590  
Oli
Milan Vojtko6 Slovakia Club
2219slovakia MC8443  
Mark
Milan Vojtko7 Slovakia Club
2220slovakia MC1541  
Emil
Milan Vojtko8 Slovakia Club
2221slovakia MC9592  
Kaja
Milan Vojtko9 Slovakia Club
2222slovakia MC0127  
Tiger Roll
Team Palko1 Slovakia Club
2223slovakia MC8524  
Wet Ham
Team Palko2 Slovakia Club
2224slovakia MC3331  
Pantani
Team Palko3 Slovakia Club
2225slovakia MC8911  
Aston Villa
Team Palko4 Slovakia Club
2226slovakia MC4826  
Janko
Team Holjenka & Blahovsky1 Slovakia Club
2227slovakia MC4425  
Adrian
Team Holjenka & Blahovsky2 Slovakia Club
2228slovakia MC0941  
Dominik
Team Holjenka & Blahovsky3 Slovakia Club
2229slovakia MC8738  
Romina
Team Holjenka & Blahovsky4 Slovakia Club
2230slovakia MC2690  
Red Wings
Team Holjenka & Blahovsky5 Slovakia Club
2231slovakia MC0834  
Marcel
Team Brezovica - Texas1 Slovakia Club
2232slovakia MC9058  
Matsu
Team Brezovica - Texas2 Slovakia Club
2233slovakia MC1729  
Mamba
Team Brezovica - Texas3 Slovakia Club
2234slovakia MC0407  
Engels
Team Brezovica - Texas4 Slovakia Club
2235slovakia MC0341  
Bebeto
Team Brezovica - Texas5 Slovakia Club
2236slovakia MC7883  
SK Alastor
Team Sabinov1 Slovakia Club
2237slovakia MC7909  
MD Tobi
Team Sabinov2 Slovakia Club
2238slovakia MC3143  
JM Ludka
Team Sabinov3 Slovakia Club
2239slovakia MC4786  
PJ Mara
Team Sabinov4 Slovakia Club
2240slovakia MC7202  
PJ Barke
Team PJ Pigeons1 Slovakia Club
2241slovakia MC2609  
PJ Kannia
Team PJ Pigeons2 Slovakia Club
2242slovakia MC6388  
PJ Lion
Team PJ Pigeons3 Slovakia Club
2243slovakia MC2396  
PJ Viktan
Team PJ Pigeons4 Slovakia Club
2244slovakia MC7029  
PJ Prince Viktor
Team PJ Pigeons5 Slovakia Club
2245slovakia MC0473  
Ajko
Andrej Bielik1 Slovakia Club
2246slovakia MC2797  
Andy
Andrej Bielik2 Slovakia Club
2247slovakia MC0514  
Lubik
Andrej Bielik3 Slovakia Club
2248slovakia MC0020  
Lukas
Andrej Bielik4 Slovakia Club
2249slovakia MC8844  
Dukati 04
Team Torysa1 Slovakia Club
2250slovakia MC1795  
Dukati 95
Team Torysa2 Slovakia Club
2251slovakia MC6174  
Tictak 05
Team Torysa3 Slovakia Club
2252slovakia MC0381  
Plavy
Team Torysa4 Slovakia Club
2253slovakia MC2451  
Didi
Team Torysa5 Slovakia Club
2254slovakia MC3585  
Letka 11
Team Torysa6 Slovakia Club
2255slovakia MC2838  
DeloMi
Team Torysa7 Slovakia Club
2256slovakia MC8351  
PurKip
Team Torysa8 Slovakia Club
2257slovakia MC8539  
Tridsat
Team Torysa9 Slovakia Club
2258slovakia MC2664  
Joszkoj
Team Torysa10 Slovakia Club
2259slovakia MC4760  
Zeka 8
Team Torysa11 Slovakia Club
2260slovakia MC9312  
Zeka 9
Team Torysa12 Slovakia Club
2261slovakia MC1316  
Link 55
Team Torysa13 Slovakia Club
2262slovakia MC4333  
ZasMat
Team Torysa14 Slovakia Club
2263slovakia MC1810  
Simona
Team Trebostovo1 Slovakia Club
2264slovakia MC5508  
Rena
Team Trebostovo2 Slovakia Club
2265slovakia MC7069  
Vivien
Team Tristignac1 Slovakia Club
2266slovakia MC5040  
Tani
Team Tristignac2 Slovakia Club
2267slovakia MC1129  
Artur
Team Tristignac3 Slovakia Club
2268slovakia MC0208  
Hela
Team Tristignac4 Slovakia Club
2269slovakia MC0315  
Joja
Team Tristignac5 Slovakia Club
2270england MC9993  
Dark Dancer
Team Woodhouse Boys1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2271england MC8071  
Freebie
Team Woodhouse Boys2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2272england MC6723  
Millie
Team Woodhouse Boys3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2273england MC8111  
Miylei
Team Woodhouse Boys4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2274england MC3946  
Bobbi Blue
Team Woodhouse Boys5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2275england MC9098  
Hansome
Team Woodhouse Boys6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2276england MC6296  
Cathy
Team Woodhouse Boys7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2277england MC9393  
Mini Blue
Team Woodhouse Boys8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2278england MC0101  
Alison
Team Woodhouse Boys9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2279england MC0635  
Andys Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2280england MC9032  
Maries Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2281england MC3839  
Jet
Team Woodhouse Boys12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2282england MC5334  
Bolt
Team Woodhouse Boys13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2283england MC2278  
Rudy 1
Team Woodhouse Boys14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2284england MC1449  
George
Team Woodhouse Boys15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2285england MC9246  
Charlie
Team Woodhouse Boys16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2286italia MC3198  
Cattleya
Team Loft & Race Taross1 Italia Club
2287italia MC1342  
Xena
Team Loft & Race Taross2 Italia Club
2288italia MC9566  
Rolex Jr.
Team Loft & Race Taross3 Italia Club
2289italia MC2237  
Achile
Team Loft & Race Taross4 Italia Club
2290norway MC4226  
Dulce
Team V & V Haugesund1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
2291norway MC0915  
Chicho
Team V & V Haugesund2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
2292norway MC0849  
Greystoke Jenny
Team V & V Haugesund3 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
2293norway MC8391  
Infinity
Team V & V Haugesund4 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
2294norway MC5762  
Dream
Krystof Bury1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
2295norway MC0996  
Portia
Krystof Bury2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
2296norway MC3262  
Cindor
Krystof Bury3 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
2297norway MC5678  
Piggy
Krystof Bury4 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
2298norway MC4864  
Quino
Krystof Bury5 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
2299wales MC8215  
Handy
Team Mauger Lofts1 Wales Club
2300wales MC5504  
Verdis
Team Mauger Lofts2 Wales Club
2301wales MC6292  
The Mustang
Team Mauger Lofts3 Wales Club
2302wales MC8988  
Taitum
Team Mauger Lofts4 Wales Club
2303wales MC7320  
Long Lost
Team Mauger Lofts5 Wales Club
2304wales MC0846  
Harvey
Team Mauger Lofts6 Wales Club
2305wales MC4650  
Just a Flirt
Team Mauger Lofts7 Wales Club
2306wales MC8856  
Pompom
Team Mauger Lofts8 Wales Club
2307wales MC3582  
Gloria
Team Mauger Lofts9 Wales Club
2308wales MC3969  
Crystal Blue Girl
Team Mauger Lofts10 Wales Club
2309rumania MC6212  
Patrik
Team Petruse1 Romania
2310rumania MC6827  
Paul
Team Petruse2 Romania
2311rumania MC9670  
Pluto
Team Petruse3 Romania
2312rumania MC3796  
Little
Team Petruse4 Romania
2313rumania MC4076  
Venus
Team Petruse5 Romania
2314rumania MC5891  
Windullah
Ioan Danci Catuna1 Romania
2315rumania MC7788  
Mar
Ioan Danci Catuna2 Romania
2316rumania MC6786  
Tupa
Ioan Danci Catuna3 Romania
2317rumania MC2448  
Minnie
Ioan Danci Catuna4 Romania
2318rumania MC5464  
Flora
Ioan Danci Catuna5 Romania
2319eeuu MC9069  
Elizabeth
Team Black Gold1 USA
2320eeuu MC2941  
Irina
Team Black Gold2 USA
2321eeuu MC6639  
Omaha Beach
Team Black Gold3 USA
2322eeuu MC9603  
Secretariat
Team Black Gold4 USA
2323eeuu MC1446  
Sasha
Team Black Gold5 USA
2324england MC2087  
Harry 741
Team Bomber Harris1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2325england MC9202  
Harry 742
Team Bomber Harris2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2326england MC7854  
Harry 744
Team Bomber Harris3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2327england MC5077  
Harry 749
Team Bomber Harris4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2328england MC7574  
Harry 750
Team Bomber Harris5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2329england MC7427  
Tyson
Team Woodlea Lofts1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2330england MC0525  
Harpy
Team Woodlea Lofts2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2331england MC1232  
Spike
Team Woodlea Lofts3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2332england MC1766  
Warrier
Team Woodlea Lofts4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2333england MC0164  
Dennis
Team Woodlea Lofts5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2334england MC4970  
Sandy
Team Lindsay1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2335england MC7895  
Woodlands
Team Lindsay2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2336england MC6466  
Willow
Team Lindsay3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2337england MC3409  
Peter
Team Lindsay4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2338england MC9924  
Colins Girl
Team Lindsay5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2339belgium MC7721  
Jeanke
Team Gerits1 Belgium Club
2340belgium MC1674  
Cindy
Team Gerits2 Belgium Club
2341belgium MC7161  
w2
Team Gerits3 Belgium Club
2342belgium MC8042  
Ilana
Team Gerits4 Belgium Club
2343belgium MC0713  
Yan
Team Gerits5 Belgium Club
2344belgium MC6734  
Anna
Team De Rycker1 Belgium Club
2345belgium MC9323  
Guillaume
Team De Rycker2 Belgium Club
2346belgium MC6867  
Hubert
Team De Rycker3 Belgium Club
2347belgium MC4237  
Robert
Team De Rycker4 Belgium Club
2348belgium MC9471  
Dany
Team De Rycker5 Belgium Club
2349eeuu MC3770  
Naper
Team Macken1 USA
2350eeuu MC3530  
Alison
Team Macken2 USA
2351eeuu MC5372  
Teddy
Team Macken3 USA
2352eeuu MC8723  
Blue Arrow
Team Macken4 USA
2353eeuu MC6013  
Celoro
Team Macken5 USA
2354eeuu MC6801  
Star Wars
Team Macken6 USA
2355eeuu MC6841  
Benito
Team Macken7 USA
2356eeuu MC9003  
Popeye
Team Macken8 USA
2357eeuu MC7828  
Dante
Team Macken9 USA
2358belgium MC0779  
Dr Seuss
Team Mazurij1 Belgium Club
2359belgium MC5158  
Zazu
Team Mazurij2 Belgium Club
2360belgium MC9364  
Marcelo
Team Mazurij3 Belgium Club
2361belgium MC4090  
Captain Bs Ace
Team Mazurij4 Belgium Club
2362belgium MC2569  
Udc
Team Mazurij5 Belgium Club
2363belgium MC4064  
Tyra
Team Mazurij6 Belgium Club
2364belgium MC7335  
Chablis
Team Mazurij7 Belgium Club
2365belgium MC0179  
Hombre
Team Mazurij8 Belgium Club
2366belgium MC4304  
Dania
Team Mazurij9 Belgium Club
2367belgium MC3744  
Lorena
Team Mazurij10 Belgium Club
2368belgium MC8296  
Coqueta
Team Mazurij11 Belgium Club
2369belgium MC7294  
Arnesby
Team Mazurij12 Belgium Club
2370belgium MC3317  
Botones
Team Mazurij13 Belgium Club
2371belgium MC4491  
Jeanet
Team Mazurij14 Belgium Club
2372belgium MC6053  
Yayo
Team Mazurij15 Belgium Club
2373belgium MC0112  
Reina
Team Mazurij16 Belgium Club
2374belgium MC1847  
Frankfurt
Team Mazurij17 Belgium Club
2375france MC1954  
jumbo
Team Alexis1 France Club
2376france MC1634  
Cowboys Revege
Team Alexis2 France Club
2377france MC2595  
Palo
Team Alexis3 France Club
2378france MC7055  
Rini
Team Alexis4 France Club
2379france MC8362  
Kubo
Team Alexis5 France Club
2380france MC9751  
Tomorrows Dreams
Team Alexis6 France Club
2381belgium MC6050  
Baba
Team Pieter Boys1 Belgium Club
2382belgium MC5903  
Jakey Boy
Team Pieter Boys2 Belgium Club
2383belgium MC9707  
Big Bentley
Team Pieter Boys3 Belgium Club
2384china MC0242  
D. King
Team Li Jing & Herbots1 China Pigeon Raging Club
2385china MC8639  
Yeunp Kenza
Team Li Jing & Herbots2 China Pigeon Raging Club
2386china MC3446  
Yearling Madonna
Team Li Jing & Herbots3 China Pigeon Raging Club
2387china MC4941  
Jos
Team Li Jing & Herbots4 China Pigeon Raging Club
2388china MC8399  
Didi
Team Li Jing & Herbots5 China Pigeon Raging Club
2389china MC8853  
Belgium Best
Team Li Jing & Herbots6 China Pigeon Raging Club
2390china MC2805  
Beauty Boss
Team Li Jing & Herbots7 China Pigeon Raging Club
2391china MC8293  
Nice Boss
Team Li Jing & Herbots8 China Pigeon Raging Club
2392china MC9173  
Little Boss
Team Li Jing & Herbots9 China Pigeon Raging Club
2393china MC1844  
National
Team Li Jing & Herbots10 China Pigeon Raging Club
2394china MC0456  
Yvan
Team Li Jing & Herbots11 China Pigeon Raging Club
2395china MC5343  
Buvenske
Team Li Jing & Herbots12 China Pigeon Raging Club
2396china MC5369  
Roger
Team Li Jing & Herbots13 China Pigeon Raging Club
2397china MC0603  
Karel
Team Li Jing & Herbots14 China Pigeon Raging Club
2398morocco MC2245  
Rach
Team Ouakrim Lofts1 Morocco Club
2399morocco MC4661  
Luky
Team Ouakrim Lofts2 Morocco Club
2400lanzarote MC0069  
Rod-Hattrick
Team Guatisea1 Guatisea
2401lanzarote MC3847  
Guatisea
Team Guatisea2 Guatisea
2402lanzarote MC9854  
Ismael
Team Guatisea3 Guatisea
2403lanzarote MC4488  
James Bond
Team Guatisea4 Guatisea
2404lanzarote MC7932  
Tournelle
Team Guatisea5 Guatisea
2405austria MC2912  
JONAS 01
Team Garcia & Jorge Vera1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2406austria MC7972  
AARON 02
Team Garcia & Jorge Vera2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2407austria MC0135  
ABSALON 03
Team Garcia & Jorge Vera3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2408austria MC8959  
GENESIS 05
Team Garcia & Jorge Vera4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2409hungary MC9254  
Caperusa
Péter Vaáry1 Hungary Pigeons Club
2410hungary MC0496  
Lionel Messi
Péter Vaáry2 Hungary Pigeons Club
2411hungary MC2566  
Xaki
Péter Vaáry3 Hungary Pigeons Club
2412hungary MC3700  
Daniel
Péter Vaáry4 Hungary Pigeons Club
2413hungary MC2953  
Odie
Péter Vaáry5 Hungary Pigeons Club
2414colombia MC5195  
Candela
Team Colombia1 Colombia Club
2415colombia MC8466  
Patricia
Team Colombia2 Colombia Club
2416colombia MC1310  
Rosita
Team Colombia3 Colombia Club
2417colombia MC2779  
Marcia
Team Colombia4 Colombia Club
2418colombia MC3059  
Locura
Team Colombia5 Colombia Club
2419belgium MC4875  
Miss Kunrade
Team Zuid Limburg1 Belgium Club
2420belgium MC9427  
Mr. Voerendaal
Team Zuid Limburg2 Belgium Club
2421belgium MC8425  
Miss Riemst
Team Zuid Limburg3 Belgium Club
2422belgium MC4087  
Miss Rimburg
Team Zuid Limburg4 Belgium Club
2423belgium MC4448  
Mr. Puth
Team Zuid Limburg5 Belgium Club
2424belgium MC9268  
Miss Welten
Team Zuid Limburg6 Belgium Club
2425belgium MC2967  
Mr. Rivieren
Team Zuid Limburg7 Belgium Club
2426belgium MC8587  
Mr. Ubachsberg
Team Zuid Limburg8 Belgium Club
2427belgium MC7666  
Miss Winthagen
Team Zuid Limburg9 Belgium Club
2428belgium MC7773  
Ari
Team El Swieto1 Belgium Club
2429belgium MC8414  
Eumel
Team El Swieto2 Belgium Club
2430belgium MC6838  
Eden
Team El Swieto3 Belgium Club
2431belgium MC8226  
Thea
Team El Swieto4 Belgium Club
2432belgium MC1405  
Tim
Team El Swieto5 Belgium Club
2433ireland MC6558  
Mason
Team The Murrays1 Irish Homing Union
2434ireland MC6411  
Napoleon
Team The Murrays2 Irish Homing Union
2435ireland MC9508  
Concorde
Team The Murrays3 Irish Homing Union
2436ireland MC7560  
Radar
Team The Murrays4 Irish Homing Union
2437ireland MC8094  
Rocketeer
Team The Murrays5 Irish Homing Union
2438england MC6492  
Gwen 100
Team The Four B.S.1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2439england MC1299  
The Baker
Team The Four B.S.2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2440england MC6878  
The Butcher
Team The Four B.S.3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2441england MC2794  
The Builder
Team The Four B.S.4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2442england MC8908  
Bruce 72
Team The Four B.S.5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2443wales MC6705  
Rita
Team Rhondda Red Devils1 Wales Club
2444wales MC0658  
Batman
Team Rhondda Red Devils2 Wales Club
2445wales MC7026  
Robbin
Team Rhondda Red Devils3 Wales Club
2446wales MC9696  
Kriptonate
Team Rhondda Red Devils4 Wales Club
2447wales MC1685  
Super Girl
Team Rhondda Red Devils5 Wales Club
2448wales MC8374  
Ohara
Team Rhondda Red Devils6 Wales Club
2449wales MC8307  
Pedro
Team Rhondda Red Devils7 Wales Club
2450wales MC5851  
Rossetti
Team Rhondda Red Devils8 Wales Club
2451wales MC5877  
Do-Ron
Team Rhondda Red Devils9 Wales Club
2452wales MC1111  
Gin
Team Rhondda Red Devils10 Wales Club
2453wales MC5169  
Tonic
Team Rhondda Red Devils11 Wales Club
2454england MC0577  
Westers 60
Team Westers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2455england MC4356  
Westers 08
Team Westers2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2456england MC0363  
Westers 09
Team Westers3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2457england MC0765  
Westers 14
Team Westers4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2458england MC8480  
Westers 15
Team Westers5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2459england MC3074  
Turmo Boost
Team G & G Termo Boys1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2460england MC4208  
Sheffield Blade
Team G & G Termo Boys2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2461england MC3461  
Our Trav
Team G & G Termo Boys3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2462england MC5703  
Our Nadie
Team G & G Termo Boys4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2463england MC1255  
Frilly
Team G & G Termo Boys5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2464england MC1535  
Zoe Delight
Team G & G Termo Boys6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2465england MC3351  
Mums Delight
Team G & G Termo Boys7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2466england MC7903  
Sharon Delight
Team G & G Termo Boys8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2467england MC4246  
G G Turmo
Team G & G Termo Boys9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2468england MC9906  
Major
Team B.A.M. Syndicate1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2469england MC2923  
Bailey
Team B.A.M. Syndicate2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2470england MC0401  
Lilli
Team B.A.M. Syndicate3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2471england MC4098  
Kieran
Team B.A.M. Syndicate4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2472england MC5660  
Mads
Team B.A.M. Syndicate5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2473england MC3631  
Lady Spencer
Team Triple G1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2474england MC9718  
Marianne
Team Triple G2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2475england MC8798  
Demi
Team Triple G3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2476england MC8584  
Gail
Team Triple G4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2477england MC9545  
Gails Pride
Team Triple G5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2478england MC6662  
Macca
Team Triple G6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2479england MC5314  
Garys Choice
Team Triple G7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2480england MC6702  
Gails Choice
Team Triple G8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2481england MC2537  
Triple G
Team Triple G9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2482england MC7689  
Celebrity Rolexx Skin
Ion Pirvu1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2483england MC4886  
Rolexx Lullaby
Ion Pirvu2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2484england MC7984  
Tiwanaku
Ion Pirvu3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2485england MC8691  
Elton Olympicus John
Ion Pirvu4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2486england MC9225  
Lets Play Ganus
Ion Pirvu5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2487england MC7623  
Shakirix
Ion Pirvu6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2488england MC2430  
Sunshine
Team The Dreamers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2489england MC8010  
Elvis
Team The Dreamers2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2490england MC3925  
Gin
Team The Dreamers3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2491england MC0868  
Megassy
Team The Dreamers4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2492england MC0040  
Pebbles
Team The Dreamers5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2493england MC7836  
Ashley
Dave Moore1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2494england MC1789  
Pats Choice
Dave Moore2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2495england MC9932  
Kerry
Dave Moore3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2496england MC8157  
Emma
Dave Moore4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2497england MC0828  
Holly
Dave Moore5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2498wales MC9505  
Yale
Team Williton Wonders1 Wales Club
2499wales MC9438  
Gill
Team Williton Wonders2 Wales Club
2500wales MC6982  
Jamaica
Team Williton Wonders3 Wales Club
2501wales MC4352  
Super Champ Rocket
Team Williton Wonders4 Wales Club
2502wales MC9586  
Julie
Team Williton Wonders5 Wales Club
2503belgium MC3885  
Moor
Team De Moesenezen1 Belgium Club
2504belgium MC6301  
Stien
Team De Moesenezen2 Belgium Club
2505belgium MC6396  
Jan
Team De Moesenezen3 Belgium Club
2506belgium MC6183  
Ries
Team De Moesenezen4 Belgium Club
2507belgium MC3472  
Ered
Stephen Reynaerts1 Belgium Club
2508belgium MC4260  
Benny
Stephen Reynaerts2 Belgium Club
2509belgium MC9239  
Full Moon
Team Casa Ayhan1 Belgium Club
2510belgium MC6956  
Calypso
Team Casa Ayhan2 Belgium Club
2511belarus MC6462  
Special Finn 332
Team Troostprijsspellers1 Belarus Club
2512belarus MC5288  
Neymars
Team Troostprijsspellers2 Belarus Club
2513belarus MC8812  
Fenn 168
Team Troostprijsspellers3 Belarus Club
2514belarus MC8238  
Fenn 169
Team Troostprijsspellers4 Belarus Club
2515belarus MC6823  
Ferr 252
Team Troostprijsspellers5 Belarus Club
2516belgium MC1550  
pico del bebé
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 Belgium Club