Gran Canaria ENDURANCE RACE-3

 564
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

England
Team N.P.S.

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date lunes, 22 de junio de 2020 Distance 100  
  Liberation time 08:30:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 21 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NNE - 29 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 656 % Arrivals 85,97 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1england MC5714  
Forge van Dirk
Team N.P.S.1 09:43:51,30 1 01:13:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2wales MC8803  
Ellie
Team Rhondda Rockets1 09:43:51,55 1 01:13:52 Wales Club
3england MC4660  
Joey
Team Teeside Bombers1 09:43:52,10 1 01:13:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
4rumania MC7435  
Re-Kong
Nicolae Mitea1 09:43:52,60 1 01:13:53 Romania
5iraq MC3379  
Fatty
Murteza Shareif1 09:43:53,30 1 01:13:53 Irak Pigeon Union
6germany MC6097  
Nicole
Mario Filaus1 09:43:53,45 1 01:13:53 Germany Club
7netherlands MC9483  
Poelman 7
Team Comb. Poelman1 09:43:53,95 1 01:13:54 Holland Pigeons Club
8slovakia MC1228  
Mirka
Team Jurica1 09:43:54,55 1 01:13:55 Slovakia Club
9belgium MC6674  
Decade
Team PEC1 09:43:55,05 1 01:13:55 Belgium Club
10england MC7598  
Kirkby
Team Lincs1 09:43:55,95 1 01:13:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
11ireland MC7560  
Radar
Team The Murrays1 09:43:56,50 1 01:13:56 Irish Homing Union
12belgium MC2116  
Jang 65
Team P-S-S-S1 09:43:56,95 1 01:13:57 Belgium Club
13netherlands MC8507  
Aton
Lorenzo Van Russel1 09:43:57,50 1 01:13:58 Holland Pigeons Club
14netherlands MC2315  
Wild West
Lorenzo Van Russel2 09:43:57,60 1 01:13:58 Holland Pigeons Club
15england MC0934  
Lancaster Bomber
Team Gypsy Jones1 09:43:57,75 1 01:13:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
16netherlands MC6929  
Ferrari
Team Comb. Brands1 09:43:58,35 1 01:13:58 Holland Pigeons Club
17netherlands MC5770  
Angel Wing
Lorenzo Van Russel3 09:43:58,65 1 01:13:59 Holland Pigeons Club
18slovakia MC3828  
Super 14
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 09:43:58,66 1 01:13:59 Slovakia Club
19eeuu MC5799  
Falco
Team McLaughlin Lofts1 09:43:59,00 1 01:13:59 USA
20polska MC9189  
Anastasia
Pawel Orlowski1 09:43:59,55 1 01:14:00 Polonia
21slovakia MC2226  
Super 70
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 09:44:00,40 1 01:14:00 Slovakia Club
22rumania MC5891  
Windullah
Ioan Danci Catuna1 09:44:00,45 1 01:14:00 Romania
23germany MC3803  
Disi
Team Klaas & Sohn1 09:44:00,55 1 01:14:01 Rietberg Club
24netherlands MC4023  
Apple
Caspar Lurvink1 09:44:01,00 1 01:14:01 Holland Pigeons Club
25netherlands MC7719  
Chungas Revenge
Lorenzo Van Russel4 09:44:01,50 1 01:14:02 Holland Pigeons Club
26italia MC2407  
ROY
Team Dashi & Cerri1 09:44:02,80 1 01:14:03 Italia Club
27polska MC8250  
Paint Me Proud
Tomasz Wiczling1 09:44:03,60 1 01:14:04 Polonia
28england MC9692  
Ivan
Team Glevum1 09:44:03,95 1 01:14:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
29eeuu MC8813  
VF 13
Thomas Kuiper1 09:44:04,00 1 01:14:04 USA
30polska MC7406  
Bullion Beast
Team Stepniewski LKK1 09:44:05,20 1 01:14:05 Polonia
31netherlands MC4754  
Iris
Team Mantel1 09:44:05,50 1 01:14:06 Holland Pigeons Club
32rumania MC4166  
Doohicky
Team Ureche & Hrab1 09:44:06,05 1 01:14:06 Romania
33slovakia MC7029  
PJ Prince Viktor
Team PJ Pigeons1 09:44:06,80 1 01:14:07 Slovakia Club
34bulgaria MC3370  
Java
Team Vicont & Vicontesa1 09:44:07,25 1 01:14:07 Bulgaria Club
35netherlands MC4716  
Home Less
Team Sangers Pigeons1 09:44:07,40 1 01:14:07 Holland Pigeons Club
36eeuu MC5637  
Kendavalla
Team Christopher Loft1 09:44:07,55 1 01:14:08 USA
37germany MC2193  
Chauvanist
Keil Heiner1 09:44:07,80 1 01:14:08 Germany Club
38belgium MC1006  
Smile Two
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 09:44:09,85 1 01:14:10 Belgium Club
39rumania MC7367  
Vilmamiamor I
Ion Ureche1 09:44:10,20 1 01:14:10 Romania
40germany MC8831  
Helmutvarshing
Team Aa. Perle II1 09:44:10,50 1 01:14:10 Germany Club
41england MC4094  
Kamakazy Girl
Team Common View Lofts1 09:44:12,35 1 01:14:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
42england MC3571  
Hard Fighter
Team Tinks Treasures1 09:44:13,20 1 01:14:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
43eeuu MC1100  
Gunslinger
Team Easley1 09:44:13,25 1 01:14:13 Club New Mexico
44england MC1442  
Pots
Team JDR OLR1 09:44:14,45 1 01:14:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
45slovakia MC1623  
EPBL 495
Team EPBL Breeding Stud1 09:44:15,50 1 01:14:16 Slovakia Club
46germany MC0405  
Berni 2
Team Koblenz1 09:44:17,05 1 01:14:17 Koblenz Club
47belgium MC4491  
Jeanet
Team Mazurij1 09:44:17,06 1 01:14:17 Belgium Club
48hungary MC1154  
Pure Chance
Team FCI Grand Prix Vác, Hungary1 09:44:18,00 1 01:14:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
49wales MC1927  
Dange
Team Rhondda Rockets2 09:44:19,30 1 01:14:19 Wales Club
50scotland MC6033  
Tinkers Tartan
Team Saor Alba1 09:44:20,35 1 01:14:20 Scottish Homing Union
51rumania MC6404  
Canica
Calin Habaci1 09:44:22,00 1 01:14:22 Romania
52england MC9378  
Mr. Shelby
Team W and S Sweet1 09:44:28,70 1 01:14:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
53germany MC2705  
Wilson
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner1 09:44:38,30 1 01:14:38 Germany Club
54germany MC7870  
Zinc
Hendrik Wilpers1 09:44:46,30 1 01:14:46 Ahaus-Alsstätten
55eeuu MC6291  
Brady
Daniel Hash1 09:45:16,15 1 01:15:16 USA
56slovakia MC1541  
Emil
Milan Vojtko1 09:45:16,25 1 01:15:16 Slovakia Club
57slovakia MC0315  
Joja
Team Tristignac1 09:45:16,70 1 01:15:17 Slovakia Club
58england MC8892  
Bad Boy 63
Glenn Zimmerman1 09:45:17,05 1 01:15:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
59rumania MC6873  
Darkshadow
Radu Buzura1 09:45:17,15 1 01:15:17 Romania
60england MC5511  
Valentino 46
Team Burns Bombers1 09:45:17,25 1 01:15:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
61tenerife MC4900  
Vilarnova
Team HRL Pigeons1 09:45:19,00 1 01:15:19 Nuevos HORIZONTES
62england MC8349  
John
Team Holland & Stubbs1 09:45:19,75 1 01:15:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
63hungary MC2683  
Blood Diamond
Herold Attila1 09:45:20,50 1 01:15:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
64germany MC0097  
Renardo
Team Monika & Jurgen1 09:45:20,70 1 01:15:21 Germany Club
65belgium MC1674  
Cindy
Team Gerits1 09:45:20,75 1 01:15:21 Belgium Club
66gran canaria MC3737  
Golden Earring
Team Yahvé,Dani Alessandro, Pablo & Aday1 09:45:21,20 1 01:15:21 Club Los Socios
67eeuu MC4098  
Replay 2
Team Bruno Loft1 09:45:21,30 1 01:15:21 USA
68germany MC0648  
Jazmin
Hendrik Wilpers2 09:45:21,35 1 01:15:21 Ahaus-Alsstätten
69slovakia MC3438  
Olivia
Milan Vojtko2 09:45:21,50 1 01:15:22 Slovakia Club
70germany MC9594  
Roony
Team Schnellin1 09:45:21,55 1 01:15:22 Sachsen Club
71hungary MC2337  
Annita
Team Norbert Turi & Noel1 09:45:21,65 1 01:15:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
72wales MC5851  
Rossetti
Team Rhondda Red Devils1 09:45:22,10 1 01:15:22 Wales Club
73eeuu MC4528  
Short Cut
Team Callahan Loft1 09:45:22,15 1 01:15:22 USA
74netherlands MC1031  
Trevo
Lorenzo Van Russel5 09:45:22,40 1 01:15:22 Holland Pigeons Club
75slovakia MC3328  
ADK 38
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 09:45:22,55 1 01:15:23 Slovakia Club
76slovakia MC8590  
Oli
Milan Vojtko3 09:45:22,70 1 01:15:23 Slovakia Club
77italia MC1264  
Flamengo
Renato Cantu1 09:45:22,95 1 01:15:23 Italia Club
78belgium MC9364  
Marcelo
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 09:45:23,05 1 01:15:23 Belgium Club
79germany MC4975  
Matko
Marcel Mattuschka1 09:45:23,10 1 01:15:23 Germany Club
80china MC8293  
Nice Boss
Team Li Jing & Herbots1 09:45:23,25 1 01:15:23 China Pigeon Raging Club
81hungary MC4586  
Tibike 1
Jozsef Kovacs1 09:45:23,55 1 01:15:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
82scotland MC2073  
Mams Lad
William Donachie1 09:45:23,85 1 01:15:24 Scottish Homing Union
83belgium MC2717  
Jang 53
Team P-S-S-S2 09:45:23,95 1 01:15:24 Belgium Club
84belgium MC0335  
Eline II
Team Leyen - Paloma Racing1 09:45:24,85 1 01:15:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
85austria MC7971  
Linde 549
Robert Nagelhofer1 09:45:25,85 1 01:15:26 VRV - Oberoesterreich
86england MC7347  
George
Team Holland & Stubbs2 09:45:26,05 1 01:15:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
87netherlands MC6452  
Poelman 6
Team Comb. Poelman2 09:45:26,75 1 01:15:27 Holland Pigeons Club
88netherlands MC3396  
Abraracourcix
Team Knol Pigeons1 09:45:26,80 1 01:15:27 Holland Pigeons Club
89england MC4246  
G G Turmo
Team G & G Termo Boys1 09:45:26,90 1 01:15:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
90barcelona MC5151  
The Swiss Diamond
Cristian Marin1 09:45:27,15 1 01:15:27 Barcelona C.C. Mensajera
91belgium MC3688  
FP 550
Team Segers & Coppens1 09:45:27,35 1 01:15:27 Denderbond Ninove
92netherlands MC1461  
European Star
Lorenzo Van Russel6 09:45:27,85 1 01:15:28 Holland Pigeons Club
93polska MC0952  
Alinka
Team Morel1 09:45:28,35 1 01:15:28 Polonia
94rusia MC5896  
Ralky
Team OLR Moskov1 09:45:29,20 1 01:15:29 Rusia Club
95polska MC9874  
Little Miss Muffin
Team Master1 09:45:29,70 1 01:15:30 Polonia
96england MC2498  
Lauren
Team Teeside Bombers2 09:45:29,95 1 01:15:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
97germany MC3601  
Odin
Waldemar Payk1 09:45:30,00 1 01:15:30 Germany Club
98switzerland MC8706  
Izo 40
Izet Licina1 09:45:30,15 1 01:15:30 Switzerland
99germany MC3854  
Carlo
Mario Filaus2 09:45:30,30 1 01:15:30 Germany Club
100england MC5403  
Games Of Chance
A. Harker1 09:45:31,30 1 01:15:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
101austria MC8506  
Fichte 550
Robert Nagelhofer2 09:45:31,45 1 01:15:31 VRV - Oberoesterreich
102hungary MC0452  
Black Shadow
Team Adrian1 09:45:31,50 1 01:15:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
103netherlands MC0679  
Squaw Valley
Team Mountain California Friends1 09:45:32,25 1 01:15:32 Holland Pigeons Club
104eeuu MC1751  
Gekko
Team Christopher Loft2 09:45:33,10 1 01:15:33 USA
105hungary MC6260  
Wardend Ash
Jozsef Koczian1 09:45:33,20 1 01:15:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
106slovakia MC0815  
Alex
Team Ovsak S. & Michalcik V.1 09:45:33,45 1 01:15:33 Slovakia Club
107belgium MC1334  
Plastronneke 3
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre1 09:45:33,55 1 01:15:34 Belgium Club
108england MC2536  
Air Commodore
Team Gypsy Jones2 09:45:34,00 1 01:15:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
109slovakia MC2083  
Ika
Team Tobik1 09:45:34,01 1 01:15:34 Slovakia Club
110england MC8999  
Hampshire Boys 4
Team Hampshire Boys1 09:45:34,35 1 01:15:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
111england MC9714  
Pretty Girl
Team Common View Lofts2 09:45:34,65 1 01:15:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
112england MC4886  
Rolexx Lullaby
Ion Pirvu1 09:45:35,25 1 01:15:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
113england MC9225  
Lets Play Ganus
Ion Pirvu2 09:45:35,75 1 01:15:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
114slovakia MC4783  
ADK 33
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 09:45:36,00 1 01:15:36 Slovakia Club
115england MC8661  
Ajar
Keith Warnes1 09:45:37,45 1 01:15:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
116slovenia MC1512  
Number 1
Tadej Vugrinec1 09:45:37,50 1 01:15:38 Slovenia Club
117italia MC7722  
Nancy Lee
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo1 09:45:37,65 1 01:15:38 Italia Club
118slovakia MC1795  
Dukati 95
Team Torysa1 09:45:38,30 1 01:15:38 Slovakia Club
119england MC8310  
Come Back Darling
Team W and S Sweet2 09:45:38,70 1 01:15:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
120england MC0101  
Alison
Team Woodhouse Boys1 09:45:38,95 1 01:15:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
121scotland MC3041  
Surebet
William Donachie2 09:45:39,20 1 01:15:39 Scottish Homing Union
122polska MC0685  
Baddeleygreen Charity
Team Wrobel Michal & Patryk1 09:45:41,00 1 01:15:41 Polonia
123denmark MC8316  
Blue Bear
Team M & C Hansen1 09:45:41,05 1 01:15:41 Denmark Club
124czech republic MC1177  
Charlie Fox 06
Team Heglas1 09:45:41,80 1 01:15:42 Czech Republic Club
125england MC8392  
Little Princess
Team Common View Lofts3 09:45:41,81 1 01:15:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
126eeuu MC3530  
Alison
Team Macken1 09:45:42,55 1 01:15:43 USA
127england MC1229  
Air Force 1
Team JDR OLR2 09:45:42,80 1 01:15:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
128wales MC8374  
Ohara
Team Rhondda Red Devils2 09:45:43,30 1 01:15:43 Wales Club
129belgium MC5000  
Jang 71
Team P-S-S-S3 09:45:44,05 1 01:15:44 Belgium Club
130slovakia MC9059  
Poseid
Jan Domotor1 09:45:44,50 1 01:15:44 Slovakia Club
131hungary MC6927  
Hocus Pocus
Team Adrian2 09:45:46,60 1 01:15:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
132hungary MC0033  
Zizegos
Team Hannibal1 09:45:47,00 1 01:15:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
133serbia MC8525  
Djokovic 2
Zoran Rakovic1 09:45:47,65 1 01:15:48 Serbia Club
134hungary MC8338  
Bence
Jozsef Kovacs2 09:45:48,10 1 01:15:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
135hungary MC4270  
Vincent
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi1 09:45:49,00 1 01:15:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
136england MC4869  
Beverly
Team Nenlorrie1 09:45:49,45 1 01:15:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
137hungary MC2983  
Bence 6
Jozsef Kovacs3 09:45:50,30 1 01:15:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
138eeuu MC6930  
Miss Laniee
Team Flyins D Loft1 09:45:58,50 1 01:15:58 USA
139england MC1737  
Hampshire Boys 2
Team Hampshire Boys2 09:45:58,70 1 01:15:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
140tenerife MC2499  
Zenyatta
Team Achaman el Pincho1 09:45:58,85 1 01:15:59 Adexe
141italia MC8011  
Napoli
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov1 09:46:04,50 1 01:16:04 Italia Club
142germany MC4872  
Kobra
Fedoseev Vitalij1 09:46:41,85 1 01:16:42 Harsewinkel Club
143lanzarote MC7932  
Tournelle
Team Guatisea1 09:47:11,90 1 01:17:12 Guatisea
144rumania MC9742  
Jef
Radu Buzura2 09:47:12,25 1 01:17:12 Romania
145slovakia MC1579  
ADK 31
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 09:47:12,75 1 01:17:13 Slovakia Club
146england MC7071  
Snip
A. Harker2 09:47:14,70 1 01:17:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
147tenerife MC6942  
Willi
José Martín González1 09:47:15,50 1 01:17:16 Abona Sur
148england MC3780  
Camtown Fella
Team Toto Buzi Loft1 09:47:15,55 1 01:17:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
149slovakia MC4241  
Super 55
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 09:47:15,60 1 01:17:16 Slovakia Club
150belgium MC0055  
Miss Diva
Team Leyen - Paloma Racing2 09:47:16,55 1 01:17:17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
151england MC3326  
Pauls Glory
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 09:47:17,05 1 01:17:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
152germany MC0016  
Xandor
Team Monika & Jurgen2 09:47:17,30 1 01:17:17 Germany Club
153belgium MC3710  
Arya
Team Hok L & N1 09:47:17,40 1 01:17:17 Belgium Club
154rumania MC3321  
Blue Wave
Team Fam. Miclos Ioan1 09:47:17,90 1 01:17:18 Romania
155czech republic MC7084  
Jirka
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana1 09:47:18,10 1 01:17:18 Czech Republic Club
156ukraine MC7979  
Loma
Valera Hurskiy1 09:47:19,05 1 01:17:19 Ukraine Club
157england MC0106  
Sea Vision
Team Wild Bill1 09:47:19,65 1 01:17:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
158rumania MC0920  
Sora 3
Team Sora & C. Imperial1 09:47:31,40 1 01:17:31 Romania
159belgium MC8003  
Rain Bird One
Team Red Devils Racing1 09:47:31,45 1 01:17:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
160england MC3953  
Salah 3
Team Sock Robbers1 09:47:32,80 1 01:17:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
161gran canaria MC7214  
Kings Grizzle Hope
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel1 09:47:34,10 1 01:17:34 Club Los Socios
162austria MC0885  
Pelicar 853
Alois Wiefler1 09:47:34,50 1 01:17:34 Austria Club
163england MC2111  
Pauls Treasure
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 09:47:45,05 1 01:17:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
164polska MC4852  
Team Stepniewski LKK2 09:47:47,45 1 01:17:47 Polonia
165germany MC5800  
Commentary
Team Klaas & Sohn2 09:47:58,35 1 01:17:58 Rietberg Club
166slovakia MC7909  
MD Tobi
Team Sabinov1 09:48:10,05 1 01:18:10 Slovakia Club
167tenerife MC1348  
Danny Boy
José Martín González2 09:48:30,90 1 01:18:31 Abona Sur
168wales MC0324  
Daddy Day Care
Team Men of Gwent1 09:48:40,20 1 01:18:40 Wales Club
169england MC7091  
Flash
Team Toto Buzi Loft2 09:48:49,55 1 01:18:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
170netherlands MC2485  
Sudden Explosion
Lorenzo Van Russel7 09:48:53,50 1 01:18:54 Holland Pigeons Club
171eeuu MC0937  
salmueras
Team Milestone Loft1 09:49:28,40 1 01:19:28 USA
172wales MC9698  
Fernando
Team Tom & Gaynor1 09:49:49,85 1 01:19:50 Wales Club
173france MC7055  
Precoce
Team Alexis1 09:50:07,65 1 01:20:08 France Club
174england MC5927  
Its A Cracker
Team Glevum2 09:50:09,45 1 01:20:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
175tenerife MC5022  
Xplorer
Team Achaman el Pincho2 09:51:26,45 1 01:21:26 Adexe
176slovakia MC7202  
PJ Barke
Team PJ Pigeons2 09:51:27,80 1 01:21:28 Slovakia Club
177germany MC7627  
Power Lady
Team Aa. Perle II2 09:51:29,60 1 01:21:30 Germany Club
178polska MC1050  
Swift Four
Team Master2 09:51:30,30 1 01:21:30 Polonia
179polska MC7215  
Çblink
Team Polish Pride1 09:51:30,35 1 01:21:30 Polonia
180slovakia MC8034  
Super 62
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 09:51:33,85 1 01:21:34 Slovakia Club
181germany MC8629  
Heinzi 2
Team Koblenz2 09:51:34,35 1 01:21:34 Koblenz Club
182austria MC5865  
Adjona 453
Alois Wiefler2 09:51:34,40 1 01:21:34 Austria Club
183czech republic MC2105  
Yps
Team Koan1 09:51:35,80 1 01:21:36 Czech Republic Club
184germany MC0751  
Atlantic 32
Alexander Gebel1 09:51:37,00 1 01:21:37 Saalfeld Club
185germany MC8828  
Atlantic 357
Alexander Gebel2 09:51:37,95 1 01:21:38 Saalfeld Club
186england MC3319  
Mallard
Team Trainspotters1 09:51:38,05 1 01:21:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
187germany MC8876  
Pilot
Fedoseev Vitalij2 09:51:38,50 1 01:21:38 Harsewinkel Club
188wales MC4641  
PK 10
Team PK Lofts1 09:51:38,85 1 01:21:39 Wales Club
189scotland MC8636  
Dees Yin
Team Saor Alba2 09:51:40,15 1 01:21:40 Scottish Homing Union
190hungary MC4386  
Joco 3
Jozsef Kovacs4 09:51:40,30 1 01:21:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
191belgium MC6053  
Yayo
Team Mazurij2 09:51:40,80 1 01:21:41 Belgium Club
192england MC1641  
Mohawk Warrior
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 09:51:41,50 1 01:21:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
193austria MC8986  
Kagava
Team Kutlesa1 09:51:41,80 1 01:21:42 VRV - Oberoesterreich
194hungary MC2952  
Jay Kay
Team Norbert Turi & Noel2 09:51:42,30 1 01:21:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
195hungary MC8397  
958
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 09:51:48,75 1 01:21:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
196england MC9022  
Tayla Jack
Team Central Loft Ltd.1 09:51:49,30 1 01:21:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
197england MC2087  
Harry 741
Team Bomber Harris1 09:52:10,60 1 01:22:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
198belgium MC6050  
Baba
Team Pieter Boys1 09:52:19,90 1 01:22:20 Belgium Club
199netherlands MC2845  
Wester Huis 2
Team Wiersema & Westerhuis1 09:52:33,65 1 01:22:34 Holland Pigeons Club
200england MC2971  
Miss August
Team Common View Lofts4 09:52:36,90 1 01:22:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
201england MC2088  
Millie
Team Holland & Stubbs3 09:52:37,20 1 01:22:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
202belgium MC3022  
Starfighter
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers1 09:53:09,20 1 01:23:09 Belgium Club
203mexico MC5610  
Luigi
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 09:53:14,30 1 01:23:14 Mexico
204slovakia MC8411  
Stefan 147
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 09:53:32,80 1 01:23:33 Slovakia Club
205england MC9393  
Mini Blue
Team Woodhouse Boys2 09:54:14,30 1 01:24:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
206germany MC1409  
Over The Horizon
Johannes Rimmele1 09:54:15,00 1 01:24:15 Germany Club
207italia MC1117  
Orfevre
Renato Cantu2 09:54:17,55 1 01:24:18 Italia Club
208netherlands MC5250  
Home Soon
Team Sangers Pigeons2 09:54:18,35 1 01:24:18 Holland Pigeons Club
209belgium MC4513  
Sieg
Team Luckyspil1 09:54:19,70 1 01:24:20 Belgium Club
210belgium MC0353  
Krijgnix
Roger Mertens1 09:54:21,70 1 01:24:22 Fond Wallonie
211wales MC0034  
Mad Valentin
Team JR Pigeons1 09:54:22,15 1 01:24:22 Welsh Flag
212germany MC4920  
Sparkling Tune
Hendrik Wilpers3 09:54:22,40 1 01:24:22 Ahaus-Alsstätten
213hungary MC0377  
Kapitány
Team Kardulecz & Borsos1 09:54:23,55 1 01:24:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
214slovakia MC8580  
Super 42
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 09:54:26,15 1 01:24:26 Slovakia Club
215eeuu MC2855  
Bionda
Team Tony Loft1 09:54:26,80 1 01:24:27 USA
216germany MC6265  
Atlantic 124
Alexander Gebel3 09:54:27,20 1 01:24:27 Saalfeld Club
217denmark MC3518  
Happy
Team Henriksen1 09:54:27,35 1 01:24:27 Denmark Club
218germany MC6044  
Mingo
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk1 09:54:27,95 1 01:24:28 Sachsen Club
219belgium MC9721  
Charles 122
Marc De Cock1 09:54:28,25 1 01:24:28 Belgium Club
220italia MC0286  
Jack
Danci Dumitru1 09:54:28,45 1 01:24:28 Italia Club
221netherlands MC3050  
Better Believe It
Team Bertus Goedee & Harry Brakelé1 09:54:28,75 1 01:24:29 Holland Pigeons Club
222rumania MC7788  
Mar
Ioan Danci Catuna2 09:54:28,85 1 01:24:29 Romania
223england MC1295  
Bailey
Team JDR OLR3 09:54:29,20 1 01:24:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
224sevilla MC2492  
Real Gone Kid
Francisco Gutiérrez1 09:54:29,55 1 01:24:30 ITALICENSE
225hungary MC5686  
959
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 09:54:29,70 1 01:24:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
226slovakia MC0260  
Olymp
Milan Vojtko4 09:54:29,85 1 01:24:30 Slovakia Club
227morocco MC4661  
Nour
Ouakrim Lofts1 09:54:30,75 1 01:24:31 Meknes Club
228england MC2946  
Aces Storm
A. Harker3 09:54:31,70 1 01:24:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
229rumania MC6743  
Maryo 55
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.1 09:54:31,75 1 01:24:32 Romania
230czech republic MC0437  
Sonia
Team Koan2 09:54:31,80 1 01:24:32 Czech Republic Club
231eeuu MC5971  
Kiara
Daniel Hash2 09:54:31,81 1 01:24:32 USA
232denmark MC4568  
Hebe
Team Meldgaard & McBurnie1 09:54:32,10 1 01:24:32 Denmark Club
233slovakia MC5766  
Baltazar
Team BCHB1 09:54:32,35 1 01:24:32 Slovakia Club
234belgium MC8425  
Miss Riemst
Team Zuid Limburg1 09:54:32,75 1 01:24:33 Belgium Club
235rumania MC4017  
papada
Team Lakatos Csaba1 09:54:32,95 1 01:24:33 Romania
236rumania MC8261  
Vio10
Viorel Gah1 09:54:34,75 1 01:24:35 Romania
237tenerife MC4046  
Shockwave
Team Julio & Ludo1 09:54:37,10 1 01:24:37 Nuevos HORIZONTES
238scotland MC5966  
Tartan Blaze
Team Saor Alba3 09:54:37,50 1 01:24:38 Scottish Homing Union
239netherlands MC3984  
Frysian Willpower
Sjaak Buwalda1 09:54:39,15 1 01:24:39 Holland Pigeons Club
240netherlands MC6066  
Lady Ed From Vegas
Team Bertus Goedee & Harry Brakelé2 09:54:39,50 1 01:24:40 Holland Pigeons Club
241netherlands MC3649  
Jo
Team Stevelmans J.N.1 09:54:39,51 1 01:24:40 Holland Pigeons Club
242gran canaria MC9966  
Asley
Team Farallon1 09:54:40,30 1 01:24:40 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
243netherlands MC7856  
Pauls Desire
Team Bertus Goedee & Harry Brakelé3 09:54:42,80 1 01:24:43 Holland Pigeons Club
244slovakia MC5140  
Anna
Team BCHB2 09:54:46,25 1 01:24:46 Slovakia Club
245lanzarote MC4802  
Eugene
Team Tarabedi Lanzarote1 09:54:57,90 1 01:24:58 Teguise
246slovakia MC9373  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik1 09:54:58,40 1 01:24:58 Slovakia Club
247england MC7836  
Ashley
Dave Moore1 09:55:02,45 1 01:25:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
248eeuu MC1312  
Daisy
Team Mariadan Loft1 09:55:20,40 1 01:25:20 USA
249belgium MC4761  
Burnt Gold
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC1 09:55:20,50 1 01:25:20 Fondclub Herent
250wales MC7536  
Boomerang 84
Team Tom & Gaynor2 09:55:21,70 1 01:25:22 Wales Club
251england MC6995  
Dundees in Town
Team Milly's Loft1 09:55:24,85 1 01:25:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
252england MC2733  
Ben
Team Mambos Boys1 09:55:26,55 1 01:25:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
253england MC7102  
Dundees Blood
Team Milly's Loft2 09:55:27,85 1 01:25:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
254belgium MC9165  
Jang 91
Team P-S-S-S4 09:55:27,90 1 01:25:28 Belgium Club
255polska MC1070  
Szura
Team Maja1 09:55:31,00 1 01:25:31 Polonia
256england MC3872  
Amal
Team Glevum3 09:55:32,10 1 01:25:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
257belgium MC7777  
Lomu
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC2 09:55:32,60 1 01:25:33 Fondclub Herent
258colombia MC2779  
Marcia
Team Colombia1 09:55:33,15 1 01:25:33 Colombia Club
259slovenia MC9054  
Intense
Tadej Vugrinec2 09:55:38,80 1 01:25:39 Slovenia Club
260hungary MC6182  
Ceci
Team Norbert Turi & Noel3 09:55:38,95 1 01:25:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
261eeuu MC1471  
Den 46
Team Floridian Loft1 09:55:39,25 1 01:25:39 USA
262netherlands MC3512  
Maifeuer
Team De Bruin BV1 09:55:42,70 1 01:25:43 Holland Pigeons Club
263hungary MC3700  
Daniel
Péter Vaáry1 09:55:44,30 1 01:25:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
264england MC2343  
I'll be there
Team W and S Sweet3 09:55:44,50 1 01:25:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
265belgium MC9212  
Adrien
Team Luckyspil2 09:55:44,51 1 01:25:45 Belgium Club
266belgium MC8871  
Arona 992
Dirk Verstichelen1 09:55:44,95 1 01:25:45 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
267belgium MC2417  
Margarita II
Team Sunshine1 09:55:45,05 1 01:25:45 Belgium Club
268polska MC2887  
Morrigan
Team Wrobel Michal & Patryk2 09:55:45,20 1 01:25:45 Polonia
269england MC9867  
Dundee Micky
Team Milly's Loft3 09:55:46,15 1 01:25:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
270netherlands MC9029  
Misty Moon
Herman Hup1 09:55:46,55 1 01:25:47 Holland Pigeons Club
271rumania MC2949  
Silver Arrow
Nicolae Mitea2 09:55:47,35 1 01:25:47 Romania
272czech republic MC0904  
Ivana
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana2 09:55:47,50 1 01:25:48 Czech Republic Club
273belgium MC8912  
Careless
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC3 09:55:47,65 1 01:25:48 Fondclub Herent
274polska MC7437  
Gabi
Team Maja2 09:55:48,40 1 01:25:48 Polonia
275polska MC3863  
Horacio
Andrzej Michalek1 09:55:49,20 1 01:25:49 Polonia
276belgium MC8891  
Quality Street
Team Penne, Roelandt & Blancquaert1 09:55:49,55 1 01:25:50 Denderbond Ninove
277slovakia MC0440  
Marian
Marian Svarc1 09:55:49,70 1 01:25:50 Slovakia Club
278england MC6421  
Sue
Team JDR OLR4 09:55:50,35 1 01:25:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
279netherlands MC2020  
Thor
Caspar Lurvink2 09:55:50,40 1 01:25:50 Holland Pigeons Club
280italia MC6974  
Victor 01
Team Nitu Robert & Mogadja Ionel1 09:55:50,50 1 01:25:50 Italia Club
281england MC5219  
Lean Machine
Team Tinks Treasures2 09:55:51,15 1 01:25:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
282ukraine MC9408  
Sláva F.
Valera Hurskiy2 09:55:51,35 1 01:25:51 Ukraine Club
283rusia MC0169  
Dreifus
Team OLR Moskov2 09:55:51,75 1 01:25:52 Rusia Club
284england MC4591  
My Gem
Team Wild Bill2 09:55:51,85 1 01:25:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
285netherlands MC1273  
Frysian Tank
Sjaak Buwalda2 09:55:51,86 1 01:25:52 Holland Pigeons Club
286eeuu MC3394  
Blondi
Team Christopher Loft3 09:55:51,95 1 01:25:52 USA
287netherlands MC5541  
Said
Team I. Outaiachinte1 09:55:52,85 1 01:25:53 Holland Pigeons Club
288netherlands MC0429  
Dana
Team Wiersema & Westerhuis2 09:55:53,10 1 01:25:53 Holland Pigeons Club
289tenerife MC8333  
Orange Parade
Team Achaman el Pincho3 09:55:53,25 1 01:25:53 Adexe
290rumania MC6024  
Invictus
Class 8881 09:55:53,26 1 01:25:53 Romania
291belgium MC6129  
Britt
Team Creemers & Zoon1 09:55:53,30 1 01:25:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
292slovenia MC9336  
Lea S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 09:55:53,31 1 01:25:53 Slovenia Club
293slovakia MC0121  
Nika
Team Zihlavnik2 09:55:53,35 1 01:25:53 Slovakia Club
294slovakia MC5202  
Super 956
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 09:55:53,60 1 01:25:54 Slovakia Club
295england MC0896  
Cop 999
Team Milly's Loft4 09:55:57,50 1 01:25:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
296germany MC0474  
Trail Blazer
Hendrik Wilpers4 09:55:57,75 1 01:25:58 Ahaus-Alsstätten
297england MC9374  
Irish Eyes
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 09:55:58,90 1 01:25:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
298belgium MC6892  
FP 881
Team Segers & Coppens2 09:55:59,65 1 01:26:00 Denderbond Ninove
299belgium MC6380  
Zorro
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre2 09:56:00,55 1 01:26:01 Belgium Club
300belgium MC4960  
ASTERIX
Roger Mertens2 09:56:01,45 1 01:26:01 Fond Wallonie
301slovakia MC8487  
Super 31
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 09:56:01,95 1 01:26:02 Slovakia Club
302belgium MC3199  
Twinkie
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC4 09:56:02,90 1 01:26:03 Fondclub Herent
303germany MC6524  
Remy
Team German Storm1 09:56:03,60 1 01:26:04 Germany Club
304england MC3461  
Our Trav
Team G & G Termo Boys2 09:56:04,50 1 01:26:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
305china MC4941  
Jos
Team Li Jing & Herbots2 09:56:05,80 1 01:26:06 China Pigeon Raging Club
306slovakia MC9140  
Keysa 1132
Jozef Detari1 09:56:06,05 1 01:26:06 Slovakia Club
307eeuu MC4930  
Blue Arona
Team Mariadan Loft2 09:56:06,15 1 01:26:06 USA
308england MC5077  
Bingo 749
Team Bomber Harris2 09:56:06,30 1 01:26:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
309austria MC8781  
Big Boom 346
Team Garcia & Rotzer1 09:56:06,45 1 01:26:06 VRV - Oberoesterreich
310germany MC9488  
Mike
Team Schnellin2 09:56:07,50 1 01:26:08 Sachsen Club
311austria MC1913  
Beneharo 553
Alois Wiefler3 09:56:07,60 1 01:26:08 Austria Club
312germany MC2054  
Lanie
Team Klaas & Sohn3 09:56:07,65 1 01:26:08 Rietberg Club
313rumania MC1306  
Zecky
Team Club Maraton1 09:56:09,35 1 01:26:09 Romania
314polska MC9530  
Salty
Artur Gasiorowski1 09:56:09,50 1 01:26:10 Polonia
315slovakia MC8591  
Diesel 4.0
Jan Domotor2 09:56:10,75 1 01:26:11 Slovakia Club
316eeuu MC5864  
Nicolelke
Daniel Hash3 09:56:11,25 1 01:26:11 USA
317hungary MC7502  
994
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 09:56:11,35 1 01:26:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
318germany MC9766  
Aramis
Robert Hardt1 09:56:11,60 1 01:26:12 Germany Club
319germany MC5801  
Schuetzenfest
Team Buelten1 09:56:11,80 1 01:26:12 Germany Club
320england MC0983  
Stay Lucky
Team Murray & Mills1 09:56:12,20 1 01:26:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
321netherlands MC2976  
Elgar
Jaap Koehoorn1 09:56:12,85 1 01:26:13 Holland Pigeons Club
322eeuu MC2941  
Irina
Team Black Gold1 09:56:13,35 1 01:26:13 USA
323germany MC0979  
Robby 2
Team Koblenz3 09:56:13,50 1 01:26:14 Koblenz Club
324hungary MC2149  
Karesz
Károly Haraszti1 09:56:13,60 1 01:26:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
325eeuu MC1538  
Airwolf XVI
Team PL Abasolo Famloft1 09:56:13,95 1 01:26:14 USA
326england MC0597  
Lidy
Team Chris Turner & Debbie Neale1 09:56:15,30 1 01:26:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
327hungary MC0816  
Dorian
Team Norbert Turi & Noel4 09:56:15,95 1 01:26:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
328hungary MC5885  
125
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert4 09:56:16,85 1 01:26:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
329austria MC1311  
Morlana
Team Kutlesa2 09:56:17,00 1 01:26:17 VRV - Oberoesterreich
330belgium MC7561  
El Drago
Team Creemers & Zoon2 09:56:17,70 1 01:26:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
331netherlands MC7785  
Mells
Team Soepboer1 09:56:18,10 1 01:26:18 Holland Pigeons Club
332hungary MC1500  
Olivia M
Team FCI Grand Prix Vác, Hungary2 09:56:18,25 1 01:26:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
333austria MC4167  
Buche 543
Robert Nagelhofer3 09:56:18,75 1 01:26:19 VRV - Oberoesterreich
334netherlands MC4584  
Jorgos
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 09:56:19,00 1 01:26:19 Holland Pigeons Club
335england MC1770  
Top Win Two
Team Top Wing1 09:56:19,25 1 01:26:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
336belgium MC1969  
Jang 73
Team P-S-S-S5 09:56:19,26 1 01:26:19 Belgium Club
337england MC3239  
Foxy
Team Top Wing2 09:56:20,10 1 01:26:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
338czech republic MC4388  
Stania
Team Koan3 09:56:20,40 1 01:26:20 Czech Republic Club
339polska MC6124  
Zoomatron
Team Stepniewski LKK3 09:56:20,45 1 01:26:20 Polonia
340netherlands MC5368  
Saadia
Team I. Outaiachinte2 09:56:20,50 1 01:26:20 Holland Pigeons Club
341netherlands MC5969  
Mighty
Team Soepboer2 09:56:21,05 1 01:26:21 Holland Pigeons Club
342netherlands MC9599  
Dauwe
Carlo Dominicus1 09:56:21,40 1 01:26:21 Holland Pigeons Club
343slovakia MC9814  
Vincko
Team Marton J + I1 09:56:21,75 1 01:26:22 Slovakia Club
344scotland MC5178  
Chloe Baby
Team Saor Alba4 09:56:22,30 1 01:26:22 Scottish Homing Union
345denmark MC6287  
Silver 207
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 09:56:22,65 1 01:26:23 Denmark Club
346czech republic MC8719  
Afrika
Team Academy Loft1 09:56:22,95 1 01:26:23 Czech Republic Club
347fuerteventura MC3716  
Chester
Sergio Umpiérrez Sánchez1 09:56:23,10 1 01:26:23 Gran Tarajal
348eeuu MC5928  
Lease Holder
Team Black Gold2 09:56:23,35 1 01:26:23 USA
349slovakia MC5659  
JM Lucka
Jozef Misenko1 09:56:25,55 1 01:26:26 Slovakia Club
350netherlands MC6729  
Maelstrom
Team The Oener Butchers1 09:56:43,95 1 01:26:44 Holland Pigeons Club
351slovakia MC4896  
Hanabi
Team R.CH1 09:56:44,65 1 01:26:45 Slovakia Club
352belgium MC0255  
Kozmic Blues
Team PEC2 09:56:45,15 1 01:26:45 Belgium Club
353belgium MC5601  
Lee Ray
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC5 09:56:45,16 1 01:26:45 Fondclub Herent
354austria MC2939  
Toronto
Team Kutlesa3 09:56:47,20 1 01:26:47 VRV - Oberoesterreich
355netherlands MC0643  
Conrado
Team Ricardo Bolhoeve &Van de Pasch1 09:56:47,75 1 01:26:48 Holland Pigeons Club
356netherlands MC5194  
Hannibal
Team Broekhoff & van Duijn1 09:56:48,25 1 01:26:48 Holland Pigeons Club
357wales MC4490  
Squeak
Team Rhondda Rockets3 09:56:48,26 1 01:26:48 Wales Club
358slovakia MC6083  
Pali 999
Jozef Detari2 09:56:49,55 1 01:26:50 Slovakia Club
359england MC9138  
Higher Ground
Team W and S Sweet4 09:56:50,15 1 01:26:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
360belgium MC0126  
Remco
Team Fam. Steyvers1 09:57:04,20 1 01:27:04 Belgium Club
361england MC1403  
Noemi 154
Team Tinks Treasures3 09:57:06,05 1 01:27:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
362belgium MC0177  
Beauty Angel
Dream Team1 09:57:07,20 1 01:27:07 Belgium Club
363slovakia MC8396  
Vlado
Team Ovsak S. & Michalcik V.2 09:57:07,65 1 01:27:08 Slovakia Club
364italia MC2513  
Lookin At Lucky
Ionut Hatnean1 09:57:07,90 1 01:27:08 Italia Club
365switzerland MC8107  
Synd.
Martin Ruedi1 09:57:08,55 1 01:27:09 Switzerland
366netherlands MC0054  
Buzzlord
Team De Bruin BV2 09:57:09,20 1 01:27:09 Holland Pigeons Club
367eeuu MC3552  
Miss Caroline
Team Flyins D Loft2 09:57:09,75 1 01:27:10 USA
368germany MC2874  
Wild Fire
Team Hackfort & Wilpers1 09:57:10,05 1 01:27:10 Ahaus-Alsstätten
369switzerland MC0309  
Izo 36
Izet Licina2 09:57:11,15 1 01:27:11 Switzerland
370netherlands MC9534  
Rhot
Lorenzo Van Russel8 09:57:11,40 1 01:27:11 Holland Pigeons Club
371netherlands MC3703  
Rubico
Caspar Lurvink3 09:57:13,00 1 01:27:13 Holland Pigeons Club
372england MC5702  
Micky
Team Milly's Loft5 09:57:13,05 1 01:27:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
373belgium MC7650  
De Jan II
Team Sunshine2 09:57:13,50 1 01:27:14 Belgium Club
374turkey MC9042  
Kiliç
Ahmed Cavdar1 09:57:14,40 1 01:27:14 Turkey Flying Club
375slovakia MC6279  
ADK 88
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 09:57:15,25 1 01:27:15 Slovakia Club
376tenerife MC5103  
Caipiriña
Team Achaman el Pincho4 09:57:17,40 1 01:27:17 Adexe
377england MC4767  
Abit Special
Team Milly's Loft6 09:57:23,60 1 01:27:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
378germany MC4695  
Pucky boy
Team Ozam1 09:57:23,65 1 01:27:24 Germany Club
379england MC3538  
Sweep
Team JDR OLR5 09:57:25,25 1 01:27:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
380france MC1634  
Dice
Team Alexis2 09:57:26,10 1 01:27:26 France Club
381wales MC3024  
Lucky Lee
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 09:57:26,60 1 01:27:27 Wales Club
382germany MC9744  
Sky Flyer
Team Klaas & Sohn4 09:57:27,75 1 01:27:28 Rietberg Club
383slovakia MC5338  
Diana
Stefan Bugyi1 09:57:29,45 1 01:27:29 Slovakia Club
384germany MC7824  
Miss Piggy
Team Sandras Family1 09:57:29,60 1 01:27:30 Germany Club
385belgium MC6462  
Special Finn 332
Team Troostprijsspelers1 09:57:30,85 1 01:27:31 Belgium Club
386polska MC3869  
Orco
Artur Gasiorowski2 09:57:34,35 1 01:27:34 Polonia
387germany MC1594  
Guido
Team Klaas & Sohn5 09:57:44,35 1 01:27:44 Rietberg Club
388belgium MC2431  
F.35
Team Creemers & Zoon3 09:57:46,40 1 01:27:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
389slovakia MC6321  
Aneta
Team Hrozen P & P1 09:57:59,25 1 01:27:59 Slovakia Club
390czech republic MC7191  
General
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana3 09:57:59,55 1 01:28:00 Czech Republic Club
391scotland MC2467  
Wee Cracker
William Donachie3 09:58:02,30 1 01:28:02 Scottish Homing Union
392wales MC6626  
Ffion
Team Rhondda Rockets4 09:58:02,40 1 01:28:02 Wales Club
393germany MC1929  
Pilon
Hendrik Wilpers5 09:58:03,40 1 01:28:03 Ahaus-Alsstätten
394england MC2977  
King Arthur
Team Glevum4 09:58:03,60 1 01:28:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
395belgium MC5921  
Jang 74
Team P-S-S-S6 09:58:05,20 1 01:28:05 Belgium Club
396germany MC3090  
Kirby
Team Monika1 09:58:05,45 1 01:28:05 Germany Club
397tenerife MC1004  
Calima
Team Achaman el Pincho5 09:58:07,40 1 01:28:07 Adexe
398colombia MC8769  
Fire
Team Ricardo & Wilmar1 09:58:09,40 1 01:28:09 Colombia Club
399belgium MC0978  
Armstrong
Team Thieu & Thieu1 09:58:12,25 1 01:28:12 Belgium Club
400scotland MC3403  
Black N Tan
Team Saor Alba5 09:58:16,10 1 01:28:16 Scottish Homing Union
401germany MC2211  
Jacky
Team German Storm2 09:58:17,60 1 01:28:18 Germany Club
402czech republic MC6366  
Reaper
Team Heglas2 09:58:20,95 1 01:28:21 Czech Republic Club
403england MC3523  
Ringo
Team Amigos in Paradise1 09:58:45,90 1 01:28:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
404slovakia MC2363  
Martinus
Jozef Mikusinec1 09:58:52,65 1 01:28:53 Slovakia Club
405england MC8104  
Mister X
Glenn Zimmerman2 09:58:53,40 1 01:28:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
406slovakia MC1627  
De Pacho
Team Ilavsky & Feri, Neto, Janci1 09:58:54,15 1 01:28:54 Slovakia Club
407austria MC5502  
Guadalupe
Team Kutlesa4 09:58:54,60 1 01:28:55 VRV - Oberoesterreich
408bahrain MC8121  
Akil
Team Ghazi Loft1 09:58:55,90 1 01:28:56 Bahrain Pigeon Union
409ukraine MC1331  
Nora
Valera Hurskiy3 09:58:57,85 1 01:28:58 Ukraine Club
410netherlands MC3943  
Frysian Albatros
Sjaak Buwalda3 09:58:58,85 1 01:28:59 Holland Pigeons Club
411england MC4650  
Rocco
Team Mauger Lofts1 09:58:59,15 1 01:28:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
412germany MC2662  
Dadik
Team Klaas & Sohn6 09:59:00,20 1 01:29:00 Rietberg Club
413belgium MC2569  
Udc
Nelly en Jean Beelen2 09:59:01,05 1 01:29:01 Belgium Club
414gomera MC7114  
Alfio
José Antonio Díaz Padilla1 09:59:01,70 1 01:29:02 G.C. Gomera
415mexico MC6144  
Quesada
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft2 09:59:01,71 1 01:29:02 Mexico
416netherlands MC5622  
Ratger
Carlo Dominicus2 09:59:02,00 1 01:29:02 Holland Pigeons Club
417rumania MC7447  
Vio8
Viorel Gah2 09:59:02,40 1 01:29:02 Romania
418belgium MC9617  
Cloinc
Team Geusens1 09:59:03,15 1 01:29:03 Belgium Club
419slovakia MC9982  
Super 26
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 09:59:05,60 1 01:29:06 Slovakia Club
420wales MC4424  
Bob
Team Rhondda Rockets5 09:59:06,25 1 01:29:06 Wales Club
421norway MC4625  
Hunter
Rune Berg1 09:59:06,70 1 01:29:07 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
422belgium MC9948  
Beauty Eggi
Team Leyen - Paloma Racing3 09:59:07,00 1 01:29:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
423belgium MC4202  
Flemish Lion 1
Team Belgiums Finest1 09:59:07,01 1 01:29:07 Lembeek Club - Belgium
424hungary MC5561  
Joco 1
Jozsef Kovacs5 09:59:08,45 1 01:29:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
425england MC8384  
Easy Heat
Team Wild Bill3 09:59:08,90 1 01:29:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
426germany MC1742  
Kiro
Team Racing Pigeon & Friends1 09:59:09,90 1 01:29:10 Germany Club
427netherlands MC6425  
Shayne
Herman Hup2 09:59:10,65 1 01:29:11 Holland Pigeons Club
428hungary MC6258  
Trisztan
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi2 09:59:11,40 1 01:29:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
429belgium MC0659  
Ricardo
Team Creemers & Zoon4 09:59:11,60 1 01:29:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
430croatia MC5043  
Pink Diamond
Robert Marjanovic1 09:59:14,60 1 01:29:15 Croatia Pigeon Club
431germany MC1808  
April
Team Monika2 09:59:15,90 1 01:29:16 Germany Club
432belgium MC4331  
WINNIX
Roger Mertens3 09:59:29,80 1 01:29:30 Fond Wallonie
433czech republic MC3355  
Anet
Team Matejovie1 09:59:37,20 1 01:29:37 Czech Republic Club
434england MC7305  
Princess Laureaat
Team M.B. Lofts1 09:59:41,55 1 01:29:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
435belgium MC6175  
Swift Pace
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC6 09:59:45,90 1 01:29:46 Fondclub Herent
436netherlands MC2969  
Jungle Prince
Team Bertus Goedee & Harry Brakelé4 09:59:51,50 1 01:29:52 Holland Pigeons Club
437netherlands MC4629  
Zwever
Team Hageman & van Acker1 10:00:30,95 1 01:30:31 Holland Pigeons Club
438eeuu MC5545  
Lizzie
Team High Desert Yearling Classic1 10:00:34,80 1 01:30:35 USA
439germany MC6986  
Pippa
Team Peter & Bianca Kocks1 10:04:03,70 1 01:34:04 Oberhausen Club
440belgium MC5158  
Zazu
Nelly en Jean Beelen3 10:04:04,15 1 01:34:04 Belgium Club
441netherlands MC6773  
Frans
Team Stevelmans J.N.2 10:04:04,30 1 01:34:04 Holland Pigeons Club
442ukraine MC4040  
Keeter
Team Hip-Hop1 10:04:04,75 1 01:34:05 Ukraine Club
443hungary MC6733  
Mikes
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 10:04:05,20 1 01:34:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
444hungary MC6222  
Geisha
Team Norbert Turi & Noel5 10:04:05,60 1 01:34:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
445belgium MC6277  
Lucky 53
Team Buyl & Howells1 10:04:06,10 1 01:34:06 Denderbond Ninove
446belgium MC2034  
Young Banderas
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers2 10:04:07,25 1 01:34:07 Belgium Club
447tenerife MC9401  
Mandrake
Team Achaman el Pincho6 10:04:07,70 1 01:34:08 Adexe
448czech republic MC1611  
Heli
Team Koan4 10:04:07,85 1 01:34:08 Czech Republic Club
449slovakia MC2186  
Super 43
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej9 10:04:10,20 1 01:34:10 Slovakia Club
450wales MC4138  
Bilbo Baggins
Team Rhymney Castle Conveyors1 10:04:11,20 1 01:34:11 Wales Club
451belgium MC2772  
Bernie
Team AB & Virginia1 10:04:11,95 1 01:34:12 Belgium Club
452belgium MC3800  
Yenni
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC7 10:04:12,30 1 01:34:12 Fondclub Herent
453hungary MC0622  
Joco 7
Jozsef Kovacs6 10:04:15,40 1 01:34:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
454austria MC1817  
Esche 413
Robert Nagelhofer4 10:04:17,05 1 01:34:17 VRV - Oberoesterreich
455polska MC4445  
Restitution
Tomasz Wiczling2 10:06:35,65 1 01:36:36 Polonia
456austria MC4795  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa5 10:08:18,45 1 01:38:18 VRV - Oberoesterreich
457polska MC1728  
Marta
Team Polish Pride2 10:08:26,80 1 01:38:27 Polonia
458england MC2278  
Rudy 1
Team Woodhouse Boys3 10:10:33,85 1 01:40:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
459slovakia MC0835  
EPBL 494
Team EPBL Breeding Stud2 10:13:56,90 1 01:43:57 Slovakia Club
460england MC2537  
Triple G
Team Triple G1 10:15:43,45 1 01:45:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
461wales MC9762  
Harry Dirk
Team Rhymney Castle Conveyors2 10:18:10,60 1 01:48:11 Wales Club
462wales MC7987  
De Weed
Team Rhymney Castle Conveyors3 10:19:34,40 1 01:49:34 Wales Club
463eeuu MC8600  
Mr. Bigglesworth
Team Mariadan Loft3 10:19:56,65 1 01:49:57 USA
464germany MC5324  
Everton Fc
Team Klaas & Sohn7 10:19:59,50 1 01:50:00 Rietberg Club
465netherlands MC2621  
Frysian Bullfighter
Sjaak Buwalda4 10:21:15,80 1 01:51:16 Holland Pigeons Club
466wales MC2214  
Hazel
Team Rudderfett1 10:22:51,10 1 01:52:51 Welsh Flag
467germany MC5269  
Lili
Team Maas1 10:26:29,40 1 01:56:29 Germany Club
468norway MC5762  
Dream
Krystof Bury1 10:26:31,05 1 01:56:31 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
469belgium MC9304  
Devil
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre3 10:26:31,06 1 01:56:31 Belgium Club
470italia MC0484  
Mariposa
Carlo Iaconeta1 10:26:31,70 1 01:56:32 Italia Club
471slovakia MC3387  
Andrea
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna1 10:26:32,00 1 01:56:32 Slovakia Club
472england MC0276  
Red Dawn 2
Team Murray & Mills2 10:26:32,65 1 01:56:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
473wales MC9469  
Ing
Team Rhondda Rockets6 10:26:34,20 1 01:56:34 Wales Club
474hungary MC9241  
Berrie
Team Gábor Bajnocz1 10:35:21,25 1 02:05:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
475wales MC1783  
Roxys Back
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 10:35:26,85 1 02:05:27 Wales Club
476mexico MC2741  
Nathalie
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft3 10:39:08,50 1 02:09:08 Mexico
477england MC6889  
Sweet Honey
Team Tinks Treasures4 10:46:18,05 1 02:16:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
478eeuu MC0071  
Capt. Bill
Team Mariadan Loft4 10:46:30,65 1 02:16:31 USA
479belgium MC1510  
Blue Angel two
Team Creemers & Zoon5 10:54:14,90 1 02:24:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
480netherlands MC9199  
atractivo
Team De Bruin BV3 11:19:28,75 1 02:49:29 Holland Pigeons Club
481rumania MC3796  
Little
Team Petruse1 11:24:27,00 1 02:54:27 Romania
482austria MC7134  
Blue Angel
Team Fuchs1 12:06:24,90 1 03:36:25 VRV - Oberoesterreich
483belgium MC8042  
Ilana
Team Gerits2 12:06:25,00 1 03:36:25 Belgium Club
484belgium MC0804  
Lucky 07
Team Buyl & Howells2 12:06:26,30 1 03:36:26 Denderbond Ninove
485germany MC9274  
Daniell
Team Schnellin3 12:06:27,55 1 03:36:28 Sachsen Club
486hungary MC9124  
Gabriela
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 12:06:28,35 1 03:36:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
487belgium MC2215  
Kimberly
Team Hok L & N2 12:06:28,45 1 03:36:28 Belgium Club
488eeuu MC8678  
Brieann
Daniel Hash4 12:06:28,50 1 03:36:28 USA
489netherlands MC4118  
Little Robbie
Team Bertus Goedee & Harry Brakelé5 12:06:28,80 1 03:36:29 Holland Pigeons Club
490germany MC5010  
Lucky Lad
Keil Heiner2 12:06:30,05 1 03:36:30 Germany Club
491slovakia MC1158  
Super 08
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej10 12:06:30,35 1 03:36:30 Slovakia Club
492england MC4356  
Westers 08
Team Westers1 12:06:31,35 1 03:36:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
493belgium MC5075  
Saskia
Team Leyen - Paloma Racing4 12:06:31,45 1 03:36:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
494belgium MC5288  
Neymars
Team Troostprijsspelers2 12:06:32,15 1 03:36:32 Belgium Club
495england MC0981  
Dynamo
Team W and S Sweet5 12:06:33,10 1 03:36:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
496england MC3519  
Dangers Speed
Team Top Wing3 12:06:34,15 1 03:36:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
497netherlands MC6893  
Wauter
Team Walcheren1 12:06:35,45 1 03:36:35 Holland Pigeons Club
498hungary MC4719  
Horesz 67
Team Horvath1 12:06:37,40 1 03:36:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
499germany MC7163  
Virgil
Hendrik Wilpers6 12:06:37,55 1 03:36:38 Ahaus-Alsstätten
500slovakia MC1936  
Ivka
Marian Svarc2 12:06:39,90 1 03:36:40 Slovakia Club
501wales MC5002  
PK 03
Team PK Lofts2 12:06:40,55 1 03:36:41 Wales Club
502hungary MC5899  
Shark
Team Lajtos Peter & Anita1 12:06:44,25 1 03:36:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
503hungary MC7923  
Horesz 68
Team Horvath2 12:07:18,15 1 03:37:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
504austria MC7972  
Aaron 02
Team Garcia & Jorge Vera1 12:07:58,20 1 03:37:58 VRV - Oberoesterreich
505belgium MC4596  
Senna
Dream Team2 12:08:05,00 1 03:38:05 Belgium Club
506hungary MC3729  
Niki
Team Kardulecz & Borsos2 12:09:18,95 1 03:39:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
507slovakia MC9957  
Tango
Team R.CH2 12:09:21,05 1 03:39:21 Slovakia Club
508belgium MC6227  
Durfnix
Roger Mertens4 12:20:32,00 1 03:50:32 Fond Wallonie
509england MC7895  
Woodlands
Team Lindsay1 12:32:05,55 1 04:02:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
510austria MC0135  
Absalon 03
Team Garcia & Jorge Vera2 12:32:05,85 1 04:02:06 VRV - Oberoesterreich
511norway MC9182  
Mad Vaillant
Krystof Bury2 12:32:07,85 1 04:02:08 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
512england MC4294  
Jake
Team Mambos Boys2 12:32:08,80 1 04:02:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
513germany MC5482  
Eisenherz
Team German Storm3 12:32:10,00 1 04:02:10 Germany Club
514belgium MC5423  
FP 554
Team Segers & Coppens3 12:32:10,01 1 04:02:10 Denderbond Ninove
515slovakia MC4717  
ADK 29
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 12:32:10,35 1 04:02:10 Slovakia Club
516polska MC4462  
Mirjam
Aleksander Golofit1 12:32:12,35 1 04:02:12 Polonia
517belgium MC9337  
Mathilde
Team Geusens2 12:32:13,70 1 04:02:14 Belgium Club
518england MC4532  
Belleau
Team Lincs2 12:32:14,05 1 04:02:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
519hungary MC9474  
Stallone
Herold Attila2 12:32:14,45 1 04:02:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
520slovakia MC5571  
ADK 03
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 12:32:23,05 1 04:02:23 Slovakia Club
521belgium MC7080  
Bucky
Bart Geerinckx1 12:32:23,35 1 04:02:23 Belgium Club
522hungary MC6145  
Indián
Team Borsos Family1 12:32:33,20 1 04:02:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
523tenerife MC7891  
Bumblebee
Team Julio & Ludo2 12:32:33,75 1 04:02:34 Nuevos HORIZONTES
524netherlands MC8772  
Blink
Team Soepboer3 12:33:37,55 1 04:03:38 Holland Pigeons Club
525hungary MC4811  
Matka
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 12:33:40,00 1 04:03:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
526rumania MC2614  
Unique
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 12:39:18,10 1 04:09:18 Romania
527belgium MC7752  
Kenner
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC8 12:40:25,75 1 04:10:26 Fondclub Herent
528eeuu MC1898  
Den 43
Team Floridian Loft2 12:40:28,90 1 04:10:29 USA
529ukraine MC2798  
Ailín
Team Hip-Hop2 12:42:10,95 1 04:12:11 Ukraine Club
530slovakia MC5744  
ADK 91
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 12:42:19,95 1 04:12:20 Slovakia Club
531tenerife MC0151  
Norma
Team Fernando Sosa Padrón & Hijo1 12:42:41,75 1 04:12:42 GRAN FONDO
532netherlands MC8440  
Gerry
Lorenzo Van Russel9 12:42:49,35 1 04:12:49 Holland Pigeons Club
533england MC5296  
Just the Job 3
Team Murray & Mills3 12:43:17,00 1 04:13:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
534eeuu MC5861  
Claribel
Daniel Hash5 12:43:17,01 1 04:13:17 USA
535tenerife MC3392  
Stefan 155
Team Herrera y Jaime1 12:44:01,85 1 04:14:02 Adexe
536tenerife MC9350  
Zeke
Team Montiel & Sicilia & Vahillo1 12:45:02,50 1 04:15:02 GRAN FONDO
537hungary MC3749  
993
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert5 12:45:10,85 1 04:15:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
538norway MC9878  
Royal Davui
Team Norwegian Seagulls1 12:47:25,10 1 04:17:25 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
539slovakia MC3498  
JL 2374
Jozef Lukovic1 12:48:46,95 1 04:18:47 Slovakia Club
540netherlands MC2338  
Lux
Team Mantel2 12:49:07,15 1 04:19:07 Holland Pigeons Club
541netherlands MC1608  
sauce
Lorenzo Van Russel10 13:27:44,15 1 04:57:44 Holland Pigeons Club
542norway MC7302  
Byron
Krystof Bury3 14:10:21,20 1 05:40:21 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
543south africa MC4667  
Mad Walina
Jannie Bredenhand1 15:19:41,15 1 06:49:41 South Africa Club
544ukraine MC1545  
S. Master
Valera Hurskiy4 15:20:33,75 1 06:50:34 Ukraine Club
545belgium MC0249  
Afra
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC9 17:19:55,35 1 08:49:55 Fondclub Herent
546england MC7498  
Perci Junior
Team Murray & Mills4 19:31:54,20 1 11:01:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
547eeuu MC7158  
Corrie
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft1 19:45:56,25 1 11:15:56 USA
548belgium MC5006  
Imsakit
Team Penne, Roelandt & Blancquaert2 19:54:32,90 1 11:24:33 Denderbond Ninove
549netherlands MC2727  
Azul
Kriszian Kertesz1 08:12:34,25 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
550belgium MC0969  
Flemish lion 5
Team Belgiums Finest2 08:16:01,60 2 - Lembeek Club - Belgium
551gran canaria MC4961  
Benji
Team Maspalomas1 08:25:44,10 2 - C.C. ANSITE
552polska MC7117  
Race
Roman Stopa1 08:25:45,10 2 - Polonia
553belgium MC6091  
Maikel
Dream Team3 08:26:33,60 2 - Belgium Club
554rumania MC4007  
Pitea 20
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.2 08:55:04,00 2 - Romania
555germany MC8835  
Kiri
Team Aa. Perle1 09:50:32,25 2 - Germany Club
556england MC5061  
Pauls Jackpot
Team Paul Smith Syndicate3 10:28:32,10 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
557netherlands MC0068  
Wester Huis 1
Team Wiersema & Westerhuis3 10:29:11,35 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
558netherlands MC7000  
Frysian Endeavour
Sjaak Buwalda5 10:54:24,30 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
559netherlands MC5859  
de encaje
Team De Bruin BV4 12:04:22,45 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
560slovakia MC4123  
Milos
Team Bucek Eduard & Maria1 12:10:12,80 2 - Slovakia Club
561belgium MC9980  
Dollys Boy
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC10 12:47:03,35 2 - Fondclub Herent
562england MC2581  
Parkside 8
Team Parkside (UNC)1 14:46:40,20 2 - Up North Combine
563germany MC0982  
Taser Gun
Johannes Rimmele2 17:05:19,40 2 - Germany Club
564rumania MC9137  
Montrose
Calin Habaci2 09:19:39,96 3 - Romania

 


 

 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

 

300,000.00 Euros*

(Two hundred and twenty Thousand Euro*)

(*2500 Active Pigeons)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to be the best!

 

120,000 EURO FIRST PIGEON*

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


 

 

 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)

(*min 2500 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡La Carrera de los 300.000!

300.000 *
(DOSCIENTOS VEINTE MIL)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/

 

 

¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras