SEMIFINAL CAR RACE-3

 541
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Netherlands
Sjaak Buwalda

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date viernes, 26 de junio de 2020 Distance 125  
  Liberation time 08:30:00 Weather Cloudy  
  Mode RACE Temp 20 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NNE - 36 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 564 % Arrivals 95,92 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1netherlands MC2621  
Frysian Bullfighter
Sjaak Buwalda1 09:44:23,85 1 01:14:24 Holland Pigeons Club
2england MC0983  
Stay Lucky
Team Murray & Mills1 09:44:24,65 1 01:14:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
3slovakia MC0315  
Joja
Team Tristignac1 09:44:30,25 1 01:14:30 Slovakia Club
4england MC8892  
Bad Boy 63
Glenn Zimmerman1 09:44:32,20 1 01:14:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
5england MC2278  
Rudy 1
Team Woodhouse Boys1 09:44:33,60 1 01:14:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
6hungary MC4386  
Joco 3
Jozsef Kovacs1 09:44:34,55 1 01:14:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
7england MC4246  
G G Turmo
Team G & G Termo Boys1 09:44:34,75 1 01:14:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
8italia MC2513  
Lookin At Lucky
Ionut Hatnean1 09:44:35,25 1 01:14:35 Italia Club
9polska MC1728  
Marta
Team Polish Pride1 09:44:35,50 1 01:14:36 Polonia
10netherlands MC0429  
Dana
Team Wiersema & Westerhuis1 09:44:36,60 1 01:14:37 Holland Pigeons Club
11netherlands MC3512  
Maifeuer
Team De Bruin BV1 09:44:36,80 1 01:14:37 Holland Pigeons Club
12rumania MC6743  
Maryo 55
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.1 09:44:37,40 1 01:14:37 Romania
13belgium MC7561  
El Drago
Team Creemers & Zoon1 09:44:37,50 1 01:14:38 Olijftak Maaseik Club
14slovakia MC3387  
Andrea
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna1 09:44:38,80 1 01:14:39 Slovakia Club
15germany MC8828  
Atlantic 357
Alexander Gebel1 09:44:38,81 1 01:14:39 Saalfeld Club
16germany MC1409  
Over The Horizon
Johannes Rimmele1 09:44:38,85 1 01:14:39 Germany Club
17netherlands MC9483  
Poelman 7
Team Comb. Poelman1 09:44:38,95 1 01:14:39 Holland Pigeons Club
18netherlands MC2020  
Thor
Caspar Lurvink1 09:44:39,50 1 01:14:40 Holland Pigeons Club
19eeuu MC8600  
Mr. Bigglesworth
Team Mariadan Loft1 09:44:40,25 1 01:14:40 USA
20netherlands MC0054  
Buzzlord
Team De Bruin BV2 09:44:40,60 1 01:14:41 Holland Pigeons Club
21belgium MC0335  
Eline II
Team Leyen - Paloma Racing1 09:44:41,00 1 01:14:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
22wales MC3024  
Lucky Lee
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 09:44:41,30 1 01:14:41 Wales Club
23belgium MC0255  
Kozmic Blues
Team PEC1 09:44:41,60 1 01:14:42 Belgium Club
24wales MC9762  
Harry Dirk
Team Rhymney Castle Conveyors1 09:44:41,80 1 01:14:42 Wales Club
25wales MC4641  
PK 10
Team PK Lofts1 09:44:42,25 1 01:14:42 Wales Club
26germany MC3090  
Kirby
Team Monika1 09:44:42,40 1 01:14:42 Germany Club
27wales MC2214  
Hazel
Team Rudderfett1 09:44:42,45 1 01:14:42 Welsh Flag
28polska MC9530  
Salty
Artur Gasiorowski1 09:44:42,65 1 01:14:43 Polonia
29scotland MC2073  
Mams Lad
William Donachie1 09:44:43,30 1 01:14:43 Scottish Homing Union
30slovakia MC3828  
Super 14
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 09:44:45,10 1 01:14:45 Slovakia Club
31germany MC2211  
Jacky
Team German Storm1 09:44:51,95 1 01:14:52 Germany Club
32china MC4941  
Jos
Team Li Jing & Herbots1 09:44:52,00 1 01:14:52 China Pigeon Raging Club
33slovakia MC8590  
Oli
Milan Vojtko1 09:44:52,70 1 01:14:53 Slovakia Club
34belgium MC4960  
ASTERIX
Roger Mertens1 09:44:53,75 1 01:14:54 Fond Wallonie
35england MC7347  
George
Team Holland & Stubbs1 09:44:54,90 1 01:14:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
36germany MC6097  
Nicole
Mario Filaus1 09:44:56,40 1 01:14:56 Germany Club
37hungary MC0033  
Zizegos
Team Hannibal1 09:45:00,85 1 01:15:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
38belgium MC0353  
Krijgnix
Roger Mertens2 09:45:00,95 1 01:15:01 Fond Wallonie
39germany MC6986  
Pippa
Team Peter & Bianca Kocks1 09:45:03,50 1 01:15:04 Oberhausen Club
40hungary MC6927  
Hocus Pocus
Team Adrian1 09:45:04,55 1 01:15:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
41rumania MC2949  
Silver Arrow
Nicolae Mitea1 09:45:10,65 1 01:15:11 Romania
42eeuu MC6930  
Miss Laniee
Team Flyins D Loft1 09:45:11,50 1 01:15:12 USA
43czech republic MC3355  
Anet
Team Matejovie1 09:45:13,70 1 01:15:14 Czech Republic Club
44wales MC9698  
Fernando
Team Tom & Gaynor1 09:45:14,15 1 01:15:14 Wales Club
45england MC9225  
Lets Play Ganus
Ion Pirvu1 09:45:20,30 1 01:15:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
46hungary MC2983  
Bence 6
Jozsef Kovacs2 09:45:21,70 1 01:15:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
47england MC9378  
Mr. Shelby
Team W and S Sweet1 09:47:17,60 1 01:17:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
48germany MC2874  
Wild Fire
Team Hackfort & Wilpers1 09:47:20,45 1 01:17:20 Ahaus-Alsstätten
49slovakia MC7029  
PJ Prince Viktor
Team PJ Pigeons1 09:47:22,30 1 01:17:22 Slovakia Club
50rumania MC5891  
Windullah
Ioan Danci Catuna1 09:47:22,50 1 01:17:22 Romania
51slovakia MC1228  
Mirka
Team Jurica1 09:47:23,00 1 01:17:23 Slovakia Club
52hungary MC2683  
Blood Diamond
Herold Attila1 09:47:23,95 1 01:17:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
53gran canaria MC3737  
Golden Earring
Team Yahvé,Dani Alessandro, Pablo & Aday1 09:47:24,00 1 01:17:24 Club Los Socios
54germany MC8831  
Helmutvarshing
Team Aa. Perle II1 09:47:24,20 1 01:17:24 Germany Club
55england MC5061  
Pauls Jackpot
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 09:47:24,85 1 01:17:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
56netherlands MC6929  
Ferrari
Team Comb. Brands1 09:47:25,25 1 01:17:25 Holland Pigeons Club
57netherlands MC5770  
Angel Wing
Lorenzo Van Russel1 09:47:25,75 1 01:17:26 Holland Pigeons Club
58belgium MC6674  
Decade
Team PEC2 09:47:27,60 1 01:17:28 Belgium Club
59polska MC9189  
Anastasia
Pawel Orlowski1 09:47:27,75 1 01:17:28 Polonia
60england MC4094  
Kamakazy Girl
Team Common View Lofts1 09:47:27,95 1 01:17:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
61wales MC8803  
Ellie
Team Rhondda Rockets1 09:47:28,10 1 01:17:28 Wales Club
62england MC0934  
Lancaster Bomber
Team Gypsy Jones1 09:47:28,15 1 01:17:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
63hungary MC5899  
Shark
Team Lajtos Peter & Anita1 09:47:28,35 1 01:17:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
64netherlands MC1031  
Trevo
Lorenzo Van Russel2 09:47:29,30 1 01:17:29 Holland Pigeons Club
65germany MC7627  
Power Lady
Team Aa. Perle II2 09:47:29,95 1 01:17:30 Germany Club
66netherlands MC1273  
Frysian Tank
Sjaak Buwalda2 09:47:30,45 1 01:17:30 Holland Pigeons Club
67england MC6889  
Sweet Honey
Team Tinks Treasures1 09:47:30,75 1 01:17:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
68england MC7598  
Kirkby
Team Lincs1 09:47:31,00 1 01:17:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
69belgium MC3688  
FP 550
Team Segers & Coppens1 09:47:31,10 1 01:17:31 Denderbond Ninove
70netherlands MC7719  
Chungas Revenge
Lorenzo Van Russel3 09:47:31,35 1 01:17:31 Holland Pigeons Club
71polska MC7215  
Çblink
Team Polish Pride2 09:47:31,36 1 01:17:31 Polonia
72rumania MC7367  
Vilmamiamor I
Ion Ureche1 09:47:32,20 1 01:17:32 Romania
73germany MC2705  
Wilson
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner1 09:47:32,25 1 01:17:32 Germany Club
74slovakia MC8034  
Super 62
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 09:47:32,95 1 01:17:33 Slovakia Club
75austria MC1913  
Beneharo 553
Alois Wiefler1 09:47:33,00 1 01:17:33 Austria Club
76belgium MC7650  
De Jan II
Team Sunshine1 09:47:33,60 1 01:17:34 Belgium Club
77netherlands MC5541  
Said
Team I. Outaiachinte1 09:47:34,25 1 01:17:34 Holland Pigeons Club
78england MC9022  
Tayla Jack
Team Central Loft Ltd.1 09:47:34,60 1 01:17:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
79england MC9393  
Mini Blue
Team Woodhouse Boys2 09:47:34,80 1 01:17:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
80polska MC3863  
Horacio
Andrzej Michalek1 09:47:35,20 1 01:17:35 Polonia
81germany MC0648  
Jazmin
Hendrik Wilpers1 09:47:35,21 1 01:17:35 Ahaus-Alsstätten
82wales MC1927  
Dange
Team Rhondda Rockets2 09:47:35,55 1 01:17:36 Wales Club
83slovakia MC0815  
Alex
Team Ovsak S. & Michalcik V.1 09:47:37,10 1 01:17:37 Slovakia Club
84polska MC8250  
Paint Me Proud
Tomasz Wiczling1 09:47:37,45 1 01:17:37 Polonia
85eeuu MC5799  
Falco
Team McLaughlin Lofts1 09:47:38,05 1 01:17:38 USA
86netherlands MC5250  
Home Soon
Team Sangers Pigeons1 09:47:38,50 1 01:17:38 Holland Pigeons Club
87croatia MC5043  
Pink Diamond
Robert Marjanovic1 09:47:39,95 1 01:17:40 Croatia Pigeon Club
88czech republic MC7084  
Jirka
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana1 09:47:40,30 1 01:17:40 Czech Republic Club
89slovakia MC8411  
Stefan 147
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 09:47:40,75 1 01:17:41 Slovakia Club
90england MC1641  
Mohawk Warrior
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 09:47:41,55 1 01:17:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
91germany MC8629  
Heinzi 2
Team Koblenz1 09:47:41,85 1 01:17:42 Koblenz Club
92england MC9692  
Ivan
Team Glevum1 09:47:42,75 1 01:17:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
93netherlands MC4716  
Home Less
Team Sangers Pigeons2 09:47:42,85 1 01:17:43 Holland Pigeons Club
94germany MC9744  
Sky Flyer
Team Klaas & Sohn1 09:47:43,25 1 01:17:43 Rietberg Club
95germany MC9766  
Aramis
Robert Hardt1 09:47:44,60 1 01:17:45 Germany Club
96slovakia MC6279  
ADK 88
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 09:47:47,15 1 01:17:47 Slovakia Club
97hungary MC2337  
Annita
Team Norbert Turi & Noel1 09:47:47,35 1 01:17:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
98england MC3571  
Hard Fighter
Team Tinks Treasures2 09:47:51,30 1 01:17:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
99eeuu MC1100  
Gunslinger
Team Easley1 09:47:52,10 1 01:17:52 Club New Mexico
100slovakia MC2226  
Super 70
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 09:47:52,15 1 01:17:52 Slovakia Club
101germany MC3601  
Odin
Waldemar Payk1 09:47:53,20 1 01:17:53 Germany Club
102slovakia MC4241  
Super 55
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 09:47:54,65 1 01:17:55 Slovakia Club
103england MC4660  
Joey
Team Teeside Bombers1 09:47:55,85 1 01:17:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
104rumania MC6404  
Canica
Calin Habaci1 09:47:55,86 1 01:17:56 Romania
105slovakia MC1623  
EPBL 495
Team EPBL Breeding Stud1 09:47:56,75 1 01:17:57 Slovakia Club
106italia MC2407  
ROY
Team Dashi & Cerri1 09:47:57,75 1 01:17:58 Italia Club
107eeuu MC0937  
salmueras
Team Milestone Loft1 09:48:01,35 1 01:18:01 USA
108belgium MC6053  
Yayo
Team Mazurij1 09:48:04,30 1 01:18:04 Belgium Club
109germany MC0405  
Berni 2
Team Koblenz2 09:48:08,30 1 01:18:08 Koblenz Club
110turkey MC9042  
Kiliç
Ahmed Cavdar1 09:48:26,80 1 01:18:27 Turkey Flying Club
111austria MC2939  
Toronto
Team Kutlesa1 09:48:53,65 1 01:18:54 VRV - Oberoesterreich
112slovakia MC4123  
Milos
Team Bucek Eduard & Maria1 09:48:55,10 1 01:18:55 Slovakia Club
113china MC8293  
Nice Boss
Team Li Jing & Herbots2 09:49:28,75 1 01:19:29 China Pigeon Raging Club
114england MC5702  
Micky
Team Milly's Loft1 09:49:31,20 1 01:19:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
115slovakia MC9059  
Poseid
Jan Domotor1 09:49:33,50 1 01:19:34 Slovakia Club
116netherlands MC7785  
Mells
Team Soepboer1 09:49:36,05 1 01:19:36 Holland Pigeons Club
117tenerife MC4900  
Vilarnova
Team HRL Pigeons1 09:49:57,15 1 01:19:57 Nuevos HORIZONTES
118rusia MC5896  
Ralky
Team OLR Moskov1 09:50:53,65 1 01:20:54 Rusia Club
119gran canaria MC4961  
Benji
Team Maspalomas1 09:50:54,20 1 01:20:54 C.C. ANSITE
120belgium MC6892  
FP 881
Team Segers & Coppens2 09:50:54,85 1 01:20:55 Denderbond Ninove
121polska MC4445  
Restitution
Tomasz Wiczling2 09:50:55,95 1 01:20:56 Polonia
122slovakia MC6321  
Aneta
Team Hrozen P & P1 09:50:56,45 1 01:20:56 Slovakia Club
123polska MC4852  
Team Stepniewski LKK1 09:50:57,20 1 01:20:57 Polonia
124eeuu MC5861  
Claribel
Daniel Hash1 09:50:57,80 1 01:20:58 USA
125slovakia MC0835  
EPBL 494
Team EPBL Breeding Stud2 09:50:59,30 1 01:20:59 Slovakia Club
126france MC7055  
Precoce
Team Alexis1 09:51:03,75 1 01:21:04 France Club
127hungary MC5561  
Joco 1
Jozsef Kovacs3 09:51:05,75 1 01:21:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
128netherlands MC2976  
Elgar
Jaap Koehoorn1 09:51:07,95 1 01:21:08 Holland Pigeons Club
129netherlands MC1608  
sauce
Lorenzo Van Russel4 09:51:10,20 1 01:21:10 Holland Pigeons Club
130belgium MC5601  
Lee Ray
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC1 09:51:11,60 1 01:21:12 Fondclub Herent
131belgium MC4761  
Burnt Gold
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC2 09:51:18,00 1 01:21:18 Fondclub Herent
132rumania MC4007  
Pitea 20
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.2 09:51:20,70 1 01:21:21 Romania
133belgium MC6175  
Swift Pace
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC3 09:52:06,05 1 01:22:06 Fondclub Herent
134germany MC5269  
Lili
Team Maas1 09:52:06,35 1 01:22:06 Germany Club
135slovakia MC5659  
JM Lucka
Jozef Misenko1 09:52:06,50 1 01:22:06 Slovakia Club
136austria MC4795  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa2 09:52:07,40 1 01:22:07 VRV - Oberoesterreich
137belgium MC0249  
Afra
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC4 09:52:07,65 1 01:22:08 Fondclub Herent
138tenerife MC3392  
Stefan 155
Team Herrera y Jaime1 09:54:32,20 1 01:24:32 Adexe
139rumania MC1306  
Zecky
Team Club Maraton1 09:54:32,30 1 01:24:32 Romania
140italia MC1117  
Orfevre
Renato Cantu1 09:54:33,05 1 01:24:33 Italia Club
141hungary MC6182  
Ceci
Team Norbert Turi & Noel2 09:54:33,55 1 01:24:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
142slovakia MC1936  
Ivka
Marian Svarc1 09:54:33,90 1 01:24:34 Slovakia Club
143germany MC8835  
Kiri
Team Aa. Perle1 09:54:34,15 1 01:24:34 Germany Club
144eeuu MC5864  
Nicolelke
Daniel Hash2 09:54:34,60 1 01:24:35 USA
145mexico MC5610  
Luigi
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 09:54:34,80 1 01:24:35 Mexico
146eeuu MC6291  
Brady
Daniel Hash3 09:54:35,15 1 01:24:35 USA
147netherlands MC0068  
Wester Huis 1
Team Wiersema & Westerhuis2 09:54:35,50 1 01:24:36 Holland Pigeons Club
148germany MC1929  
Pilon
Hendrik Wilpers2 09:54:35,65 1 01:24:36 Ahaus-Alsstätten
149england MC3780  
Camtown Fella
Team Toto Buzi Loft1 09:54:35,85 1 01:24:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
150slovakia MC3498  
JL 2374
Jozef Lukovic1 09:54:36,20 1 01:24:36 Slovakia Club
151england MC7836  
Ashley
Dave Moore1 09:54:36,70 1 01:24:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
152belgium MC2034  
Young Banderas
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers1 09:54:37,10 1 01:24:37 Belgium Club
153england MC0106  
Sea Vision
Team Wild Bill1 09:54:37,65 1 01:24:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
154polska MC2887  
Morrigan
Team Wrobel Michal & Patryk1 09:54:38,40 1 01:24:38 Polonia
155belgium MC3199  
Twinkie
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC5 09:54:38,55 1 01:24:39 Fondclub Herent
156netherlands MC4584  
Jorgos
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 09:54:38,60 1 01:24:39 Holland Pigeons Club
157england MC1295  
Bailey
Team JDR OLR1 09:54:40,25 1 01:24:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
158slovakia MC0260  
Olymp
Milan Vojtko2 09:54:40,40 1 01:24:40 Slovakia Club
159england MC2343  
I'll be there
Team W and S Sweet2 09:54:40,60 1 01:24:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
160england MC1770  
Top Win Two
Team Top Wing1 09:54:40,70 1 01:24:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
161norway MC4625  
Hunter
Rune Berg1 09:54:40,71 1 01:24:41 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
162belgium MC2569  
Udc
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 09:54:40,90 1 01:24:41 Belgium Club
163hungary MC1500  
Olivia M
Team FCI Grand Prix Vác, Hungary1 09:54:41,85 1 01:24:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
164austria MC0885  
Pelicar 853
Alois Wiefler2 09:54:41,95 1 01:24:42 Austria Club
165england MC1229  
Air Force 1
Team JDR OLR2 09:54:41,96 1 01:24:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
166belgium MC1334  
Plastronneke 3
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre1 09:54:42,10 1 01:24:42 Belgium Club
167belgium MC0659  
Ricardo
Team Creemers & Zoon2 09:54:42,15 1 01:24:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
168denmark MC4568  
Hebe
Team Meldgaard & McBurnie1 09:54:42,25 1 01:24:42 Denmark Club
169slovakia MC0440  
Marian
Marian Svarc2 09:54:42,35 1 01:24:42 Slovakia Club
170eeuu MC0071  
Capt. Bill
Team Mariadan Loft2 09:54:42,65 1 01:24:43 USA
171wales MC7987  
De Weed
Team Rhymney Castle Conveyors2 09:54:42,66 1 01:24:43 Wales Club
172belgium MC9364  
Marcelo
Nelly en Jean Beelen2 09:54:43,20 1 01:24:43 Belgium Club
173england MC8384  
Easy Heat
Team Wild Bill2 09:54:43,70 1 01:24:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
174england MC3538  
Sweep
Team JDR OLR3 09:54:44,10 1 01:24:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
175austria MC7971  
Linde 549
Robert Nagelhofer1 09:54:44,15 1 01:24:44 VRV - Oberoesterreich
176slovakia MC1158  
Super 08
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 09:54:44,75 1 01:24:45 Slovakia Club
177austria MC0135  
Absalon 03
Team Garcia & Jorge Vera1 09:54:44,80 1 01:24:45 VRV - Oberoesterreich
178tenerife MC1004  
Calima
Team Achaman el Pincho1 09:54:44,81 1 01:24:45 Adexe
179austria MC8781  
Big Boom 346
Team Garcia & Rotzer1 09:54:44,95 1 01:24:45 VRV - Oberoesterreich
180belgium MC8891  
Quality Street
Team Penne, Roelandt & Blancquaert1 09:54:46,05 1 01:24:46 Denderbond Ninove
181hungary MC6145  
Indián
Team Borsos Family1 09:54:46,06 1 01:24:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
182germany MC4695  
Pucky boy
Team Ozam1 09:54:46,75 1 01:24:47 Germany Club
183england MC8999  
Hampshire Boys 4
Team Hampshire Boys1 09:54:46,80 1 01:24:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
184germany MC0979  
Robby 2
Team Koblenz3 09:54:49,75 1 01:24:50 Koblenz Club
185belgium MC4596  
Senna
Dream Team1 09:54:51,20 1 01:24:51 Belgium Club
186czech republic MC8719  
Afrika
Team Academy Loft1 09:54:54,05 1 01:24:54 Czech Republic Club
187south africa MC4667  
Mad Walina
Jannie Bredenhand1 09:55:02,40 1 01:25:02 South Africa Club
188slovakia MC7909  
MD Tobi
Team Sabinov1 09:55:13,15 1 01:25:13 Slovakia Club
189belgium MC2772  
Bernie
Team AB & Virginia1 09:55:19,60 1 01:25:20 Belgium Club
190polska MC1050  
Swift Four
Team Master1 09:55:34,90 1 01:25:35 Polonia
191slovakia MC3438  
Olivia
Milan Vojtko3 09:55:35,00 1 01:25:35 Slovakia Club
192belgium MC9721  
Charles 122
Marc De Cock1 09:55:35,60 1 01:25:36 Belgium Club
193colombia MC2779  
Marcia
Team Colombia1 09:55:36,05 1 01:25:36 Colombia Club
194netherlands MC8772  
Blink
Team Soepboer2 09:55:36,45 1 01:25:36 Holland Pigeons Club
195italia MC7722  
Nancy Lee
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo1 09:55:37,00 1 01:25:37 Italia Club
196england MC1403  
Noemi 154
Team Tinks Treasures3 09:55:37,30 1 01:25:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
197germany MC0474  
Trail Blazer
Hendrik Wilpers3 09:55:38,15 1 01:25:38 Ahaus-Alsstätten
198netherlands MC6452  
Poelman 6
Team Comb. Poelman2 09:55:38,45 1 01:25:38 Holland Pigeons Club
199hungary MC6222  
Geisha
Team Norbert Turi & Noel3 09:55:38,55 1 01:25:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
200sevilla MC2492  
Real Gone Kid
Francisco Gutiérrez1 09:55:38,60 1 01:25:39 ITALICENSE
201belgium MC2717  
Jang 53
Team P-S-S-S1 09:55:39,40 1 01:25:39 Belgium Club
202slovakia MC6083  
Pali 999
Jozef Detari1 09:55:39,80 1 01:25:40 Slovakia Club
203slovakia MC3328  
ADK 38
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 09:55:40,25 1 01:25:40 Slovakia Club
204netherlands MC4023  
Apple
Caspar Lurvink2 09:55:40,26 1 01:25:40 Holland Pigeons Club
205hungary MC2952  
Jay Kay
Team Norbert Turi & Noel4 09:55:40,80 1 01:25:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
206belgium MC4513  
Sieg
Team Luckyspil1 09:55:41,35 1 01:25:41 Belgium Club
207france MC1634  
Dice
Team Alexis2 09:55:41,50 1 01:25:42 France Club
208england MC4591  
My Gem
Team Wild Bill3 09:55:41,70 1 01:25:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
209netherlands MC3703  
Rubico
Caspar Lurvink3 09:55:42,00 1 01:25:42 Holland Pigeons Club
210england MC4767  
Abit Special
Team Milly's Loft2 09:55:42,55 1 01:25:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
211denmark MC8316  
Blue Bear
Team M & C Hansen1 09:55:42,75 1 01:25:43 Denmark Club
212belgium MC2431  
F.35
Team Creemers & Zoon3 09:55:43,05 1 01:25:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
213scotland MC3041  
Surebet
William Donachie2 09:55:43,20 1 01:25:43 Scottish Homing Union
214belgium MC0055  
Miss Diva
Team Leyen - Paloma Racing2 09:55:43,50 1 01:25:44 Olijftak Maaseik Club
215scotland MC2467  
Wee Cracker
William Donachie3 09:55:43,75 1 01:25:44 Scottish Homing Union
216germany MC2193  
Chauvanist
Keil Heiner1 09:55:44,00 1 01:25:44 Germany Club
217italia MC1264  
Flamengo
Renato Cantu2 09:55:44,60 1 01:25:45 Italia Club
218rumania MC9742  
Jef
Radu Buzura1 09:55:45,00 1 01:25:45 Romania
219slovakia MC9140  
Keysa 1132
Jozef Detari2 09:55:45,20 1 01:25:45 Slovakia Club
220eeuu MC5971  
Kiara
Daniel Hash4 09:55:45,30 1 01:25:45 USA
221hungary MC4586  
Tibike 1
Jozsef Kovacs4 09:55:45,31 1 01:25:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
222netherlands MC1461  
European Star
Lorenzo Van Russel5 09:55:45,95 1 01:25:46 Holland Pigeons Club
223wales MC1783  
Roxys Back
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 09:55:46,10 1 01:25:46 Wales Club
224slovakia MC5338  
Diana
Stefan Bugyi1 09:55:46,85 1 01:25:47 Slovakia Club
225england MC2498  
Lauren
Team Teeside Bombers2 09:55:47,75 1 01:25:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
226netherlands MC3396  
Abraracourcix
Team Knol Pigeons1 09:55:48,75 1 01:25:49 Holland Pigeons Club
227hungary MC0452  
Black Shadow
Team Adrian2 09:55:50,20 1 01:25:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
228slovakia MC4783  
ADK 33
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 09:55:50,90 1 01:25:51 Slovakia Club
229hungary MC4719  
Horesz 67
Team Horvath1 09:55:50,91 1 01:25:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
230wales MC6626  
Ffion
Team Rhondda Rockets3 09:55:51,15 1 01:25:51 Wales Club
231england MC8392  
Little Princess
Team Common View Lofts2 09:55:51,55 1 01:25:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
232england MC5403  
Games Of Chance
A. Harker1 09:55:51,85 1 01:25:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
233hungary MC7923  
Horesz 68
Team Horvath2 09:55:52,00 1 01:25:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
234belgium MC0177  
Beauty Angel
Dream Team2 09:56:13,80 1 01:26:14 Belgium Club
235rumania MC7435  
Re-Kong
Nicolae Mitea2 09:56:15,50 1 01:26:16 Romania
236germany MC3803  
Disi
Team Klaas & Sohn2 09:56:15,60 1 01:26:16 Rietberg Club
237slovakia MC9373  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik1 09:56:17,05 1 01:26:17 Slovakia Club
238belgium MC2116  
Jang 65
Team P-S-S-S2 09:56:18,05 1 01:26:18 Belgium Club
239netherlands MC2315  
Wild West
Lorenzo Van Russel6 09:56:20,45 1 01:26:20 Holland Pigeons Club
240belgium MC9212  
Adrien
Team Luckyspil2 09:56:20,46 1 01:26:20 Belgium Club
241england MC6421  
Sue
Team JDR OLR4 09:56:21,75 1 01:26:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
242belgium MC6050  
Baba
Team Pieter Boys1 09:56:23,20 1 01:26:23 Belgium Club
243belgium MC9304  
Devil
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre2 09:56:25,15 1 01:26:25 Belgium Club
244polska MC3869  
Orco
Artur Gasiorowski2 09:56:31,05 1 01:26:31 Polonia
245netherlands MC4754  
Iris
Team Mantel1 09:56:31,55 1 01:26:32 Holland Pigeons Club
246rusia MC0169  
Dreifus
Team OLR Moskov2 09:56:31,60 1 01:26:32 Rusia Club
247denmark MC3518  
Happy
Team Henriksen1 09:56:31,80 1 01:26:32 Denmark Club
248ukraine MC1545  
S. Master
Valera Hurskiy1 09:56:32,00 1 01:26:32 Ukraine Club
249netherlands MC8507  
Aton
Lorenzo Van Russel7 09:56:33,25 1 01:26:33 Holland Pigeons Club
250austria MC1311  
Morlana
Team Kutlesa3 09:56:33,45 1 01:26:33 VRV - Oberoesterreich
251england MC3319  
Mallard
Team Trainspotters1 09:56:36,15 1 01:26:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
252belgium MC3022  
Starfighter
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers2 09:56:37,10 1 01:26:37 Belgium Club
253england MC3461  
Our Trav
Team G & G Termo Boys2 09:56:38,25 1 01:26:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
254germany MC9594  
Roony
Team Schnellin1 09:56:39,75 1 01:26:40 Sachsen Club
255rumania MC8261  
Vio10
Viorel Gah1 09:56:39,80 1 01:26:40 Romania
256eeuu MC3394  
Blondi
Team Christopher Loft1 09:56:39,81 1 01:26:40 USA
257lanzarote MC4802  
Eugene
Team Tarabedi Lanzarote1 09:56:40,60 1 01:26:41 Teguise
258germany MC5010  
Lucky Lad
Keil Heiner2 09:56:44,10 1 01:26:44 Germany Club
259england MC3519  
Dangers Speed
Team Top Wing2 09:56:46,30 1 01:26:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
260hungary MC3700  
Daniel
Péter Vaáry1 09:56:50,10 1 01:26:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
261bulgaria MC3370  
Java
Team Vicont & Vicontesa1 09:56:50,25 1 01:26:50 Bulgaria Club
262england MC5219  
Lean Machine
Team Tinks Treasures4 09:57:02,90 1 01:27:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
263italia MC6974  
Victor 01
Team Nitu Robert & Mogadja Ionel1 09:57:03,95 1 01:27:04 Italia Club
264slovakia MC1579  
ADK 31
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 09:57:04,10 1 01:27:04 Slovakia Club
265norway MC5762  
Dream
Krystof Bury1 09:57:04,20 1 01:27:04 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
266belgium MC7777  
Lomu
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC6 09:57:06,65 1 01:27:07 Fondclub Herent
267lanzarote MC7932  
Tournelle
Team Guatisea1 09:57:09,40 1 01:27:09 Guatisea
268rumania MC4166  
Doohicky
Team Ureche & Hrab1 09:57:09,50 1 01:27:10 Romania
269switzerland MC8706  
Izo 40
Izet Licina1 09:57:09,70 1 01:27:10 Switzerland
270tenerife MC5103  
Caipiriña
Team Achaman el Pincho2 09:57:10,40 1 01:27:10 Adexe
271eeuu MC5928  
Lease Holder
Team Black Gold1 09:57:10,45 1 01:27:10 USA
272barcelona MC5151  
The Swiss Diamond
Cristian Marin1 09:57:14,25 1 01:27:14 Barcelona C.C. Mensajera
273england MC9138  
Higher Ground
Team W and S Sweet3 09:57:29,20 1 01:27:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
274netherlands MC0643  
Conrado
Team Ricardo Bolhoeve &Van de Pasch1 09:57:44,30 1 01:27:44 Holland Pigeons Club
275belgium MC5921  
Jang 74
Team P-S-S-S3 09:57:45,50 1 01:27:46 Belgium Club
276wales MC0324  
Daddy Day Care
Team Men of Gwent1 09:57:47,75 1 01:27:48 Wales Club
277germany MC9488  
Mike
Team Schnellin2 09:57:49,25 1 01:27:49 Sachsen Club
278england MC5714  
Forge van Dirk
Team N.P.S.1 09:57:53,65 1 01:27:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
279austria MC7134  
Blue Angel
Team Fuchs1 09:57:56,20 1 01:27:56 VRV - Oberoesterreich
280germany MC1742  
Kiro
Team Racing Pigeon & Friends1 09:57:57,00 1 01:27:57 Germany Club
281slovakia MC4896  
Hanabi
Team R.CH1 09:57:57,45 1 01:27:57 Slovakia Club
282belgium MC9617  
Cloinc
Team Geusens1 09:57:58,25 1 01:27:58 Belgium Club
283germany MC0097  
Renardo
Team Monika & Jurgen1 09:57:58,35 1 01:27:58 Germany Club
284netherlands MC3984  
Frysian Willpower
Sjaak Buwalda3 09:57:59,15 1 01:27:59 Holland Pigeons Club
285hungary MC9124  
Gabriela
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 09:57:59,40 1 01:27:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
286england MC2088  
Millie
Team Holland & Stubbs2 09:58:00,15 1 01:28:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
287rumania MC6873  
Darkshadow
Radu Buzura2 09:58:00,35 1 01:28:00 Romania
288england MC5077  
Bingo 749
Team Bomber Harris1 09:58:00,50 1 01:28:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
289rumania MC6024  
Invictus
Class 8881 09:58:00,70 1 01:28:01 Romania
290polska MC7437  
Gabi
Team Maja1 09:58:00,85 1 01:28:01 Polonia
291england MC3523  
Ringo
Team Amigos in Paradise1 09:58:01,00 1 01:28:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
292belgium MC5006  
Imsakit
Team Penne, Roelandt & Blancquaert2 09:58:01,40 1 01:28:01 Denderbond Ninove
293slovakia MC9982  
Super 26
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 09:58:01,50 1 01:28:02 Slovakia Club
294eeuu MC4528  
Short Cut
Team Callahan Loft1 09:58:02,40 1 01:28:02 USA
295slovakia MC7202  
PJ Barke
Team PJ Pigeons2 09:58:02,50 1 01:28:02 Slovakia Club
296tenerife MC8333  
Orange Parade
Team Achaman el Pincho3 09:58:02,51 1 01:28:03 Adexe
297england MC4886  
Rolexx Lullaby
Ion Pirvu2 09:58:03,05 1 01:28:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
298switzerland MC8107  
Synd.
Martin Ruedi1 09:58:03,06 1 01:28:03 Switzerland
299england MC6995  
Dundees in Town
Team Milly's Loft3 09:58:03,55 1 01:28:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
300germany MC9274  
Daniell
Team Schnellin3 09:58:03,65 1 01:28:04 Sachsen Club
301switzerland MC0309  
Izo 36
Izet Licina2 09:58:04,05 1 01:28:04 Switzerland
302germany MC0016  
Xandor
Team Monika & Jurgen2 09:58:04,75 1 01:28:05 Germany Club
303gran canaria MC7214  
Kings Grizzle Hope
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel1 09:58:04,85 1 01:28:05 Club Los Socios
304polska MC9874  
Little Miss Muffin
Team Master2 09:58:04,86 1 01:28:05 Polonia
305austria MC8506  
Fichte 550
Robert Nagelhofer2 09:58:05,15 1 01:28:05 VRV - Oberoesterreich
306germany MC7824  
Miss Piggy
Team Sandras Family1 09:58:05,35 1 01:28:05 Germany Club
307czech republic MC7191  
General
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana2 09:58:05,50 1 01:28:06 Czech Republic Club
308germany MC8876  
Pilot
Fedoseev Vitalij1 09:58:05,71 1 01:28:06 Harsewinkel Club
309germany MC7163  
Virgil
Hendrik Wilpers4 09:58:05,80 1 01:28:06 Ahaus-Alsstätten
310ireland MC7560  
Radar
Team The Murrays1 09:58:05,81 1 01:28:06 Irish Homing Union
311slovakia MC8580  
Super 42
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 09:58:05,85 1 01:28:06 Slovakia Club
312hungary MC9474  
Stallone
Herold Attila2 09:58:06,40 1 01:28:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
313slovenia MC9054  
Intense
Tadej Vugrinec1 09:58:06,65 1 01:28:07 Slovenia Club
314belgium MC2417  
Margarita II
Team Sunshine2 09:58:06,90 1 01:28:07 Belgium Club
315polska MC7117  
Race
Roman Stopa1 09:58:06,95 1 01:28:07 Polonia
316germany MC5801  
Schuetzenfest
Team Buelten1 09:58:07,10 1 01:28:07 Germany Club
317austria MC5865  
Adjona 453
Alois Wiefler3 09:58:07,15 1 01:28:07 Austria Club
318england MC2536  
Air Commodore
Team Gypsy Jones2 09:58:07,30 1 01:28:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
319slovakia MC0121  
Nika
Team Zihlavnik2 09:58:07,70 1 01:28:08 Slovakia Club
320slovakia MC5571  
ADK 03
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 09:58:07,75 1 01:28:08 Slovakia Club
321gomera MC7114  
Alfio
José Antonio Díaz Padilla1 09:58:07,80 1 01:28:08 G.C. Gomera
322belgium MC3710  
Arya
Team Hok L & N1 09:58:07,81 1 01:28:08 Belgium Club
323belgium MC2215  
Kimberly
Team Hok L & N2 09:58:08,15 1 01:28:08 Belgium Club
324eeuu MC4098  
Replay 2
Team Bruno Loft1 09:58:08,16 1 01:28:08 USA
325england MC2087  
Harry 741
Team Bomber Harris2 09:58:08,30 1 01:28:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
326hungary MC4811  
Matka
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 09:58:08,31 1 01:28:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
327polska MC0685  
Baddeleygreen Charity
Team Wrobel Michal & Patryk2 09:58:08,50 1 01:28:08 Polonia
328germany MC0751  
Atlantic 32
Alexander Gebel2 09:58:08,80 1 01:28:09 Saalfeld Club
329eeuu MC8678  
Brieann
Daniel Hash5 09:58:08,85 1 01:28:09 USA
330hungary MC0816  
Dorian
Team Norbert Turi & Noel5 09:58:09,30 1 01:28:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
331netherlands MC8440  
Gerry
Lorenzo Van Russel8 09:58:09,35 1 01:28:09 Holland Pigeons Club
332slovakia MC8591  
Diesel 4.0
Jan Domotor2 09:58:09,36 1 01:28:09 Slovakia Club
333netherlands MC2969  
Jungle Prince
Team Bertus Goedee & Harry Brakelé1 09:58:09,37 1 01:28:09 Holland Pigeons Club
334netherlands MC9534  
Rhot
Lorenzo Van Russel9 09:58:09,75 1 01:28:10 Holland Pigeons Club
335tenerife MC2499  
Zenyatta
Team Achaman el Pincho4 09:58:09,80 1 01:28:10 Adexe
336belgium MC4491  
Jeanet
Team Mazurij2 09:58:10,35 1 01:28:10 Belgium Club
337ukraine MC1331  
Nora
Valera Hurskiy2 09:58:10,60 1 01:28:11 Ukraine Club
338belgium MC6462  
Special Finn 332
Team Troostprijsspelers1 09:58:10,61 1 01:28:11 Belgium Club
339england MC0276  
Red Dawn 2
Team Murray & Mills2 09:58:10,62 1 01:28:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
340netherlands MC9599  
Dauwe
Carlo Dominicus1 09:58:10,85 1 01:28:11 Holland Pigeons Club
341belgium MC9165  
Jang 91
Team P-S-S-S4 09:58:11,55 1 01:28:12 Belgium Club
342belgium MC5075  
Saskia
Team Leyen - Paloma Racing3 09:58:11,80 1 01:28:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
343england MC9374  
Irish Eyes
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 09:58:11,81 1 01:28:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
344belgium MC5000  
Jang 71
Team P-S-S-S5 09:58:12,30 1 01:28:12 Belgium Club
345hungary MC7502  
994
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 09:58:12,31 1 01:28:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
346belgium MC8003  
Rain Bird One
Team Red Devils Racing1 09:58:12,35 1 01:28:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
347austria MC8986  
Kagava
Team Kutlesa4 09:58:12,80 1 01:28:13 VRV - Oberoesterreich
348hungary MC5885  
125
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 09:58:13,10 1 01:28:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
349polska MC0952  
Alinka
Team Morel1 09:58:13,20 1 01:28:13 Polonia
350hungary MC3729  
Niki
Team Kardulecz & Borsos1 09:58:13,45 1 01:28:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
351germany MC5482  
Eisenherz
Team German Storm2 09:58:13,90 1 01:28:14 Germany Club
352hungary MC8338  
Bence
Jozsef Kovacs5 09:58:14,05 1 01:28:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
353ukraine MC9408  
Sláva F.
Valera Hurskiy3 09:58:14,10 1 01:28:14 Ukraine Club
354germany MC3854  
Carlo
Mario Filaus2 09:58:14,25 1 01:28:14 Germany Club
355italia MC8011  
Napoli
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov1 09:58:14,45 1 01:28:14 Italia Club
356belgium MC1969  
Jang 73
Team P-S-S-S6 09:58:14,55 1 01:28:15 Belgium Club
357belgium MC1510  
Blue Angel two
Team Creemers & Zoon4 09:58:14,56 1 01:28:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
358germany MC5324  
Everton Fc
Team Klaas & Sohn3 09:58:15,00 1 01:28:15 Rietberg Club
359eeuu MC3552  
Miss Caroline
Team Flyins D Loft2 09:58:15,01 1 01:28:15 USA
360belgium MC0804  
Lucky 07
Team Buyl & Howells1 09:58:15,15 1 01:28:15 Denderbond Ninove
361slovakia MC5202  
Super 956
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 09:58:15,65 1 01:28:16 Slovakia Club
362austria MC4167  
Buche 543
Robert Nagelhofer3 09:58:16,05 1 01:28:16 VRV - Oberoesterreich
363england MC3326  
Pauls Glory
Team Paul Smith Syndicate2 09:58:16,40 1 01:28:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
364slovenia MC9336  
Lea S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 09:58:16,80 1 01:28:17 Slovenia Club
365hungary MC0377  
Kapitány
Team Kardulecz & Borsos2 09:58:16,90 1 01:28:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
366rumania MC4017  
papada
Team Lakatos Csaba1 09:58:16,95 1 01:28:17 Romania
367netherlands MC9029  
Misty Moon
Herman Hup1 09:58:17,35 1 01:28:17 Holland Pigeons Club
368wales MC8374  
Ohara
Team Rhondda Red Devils1 09:58:17,50 1 01:28:18 Wales Club
369belgium MC6129  
Britt
Team Creemers & Zoon5 09:58:17,51 1 01:28:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
370eeuu MC4930  
Blue Arona
Team Mariadan Loft3 09:58:18,20 1 01:28:18 USA
371belgium MC6380  
Zorro
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre3 09:58:18,45 1 01:28:18 Belgium Club
372germany MC2662  
Dadik
Team Klaas & Sohn4 09:58:18,60 1 01:28:19 Rietberg Club
373england MC0597  
Lidy
Team Chris Turner & Debbie Neale1 09:58:19,00 1 01:28:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
374scotland MC5966  
Tartan Blaze
Team Saor Alba1 09:58:19,05 1 01:28:19 Scottish Homing Union
375germany MC2054  
Lanie
Team Klaas & Sohn5 09:58:20,70 1 01:28:21 Rietberg Club
376tenerife MC5022  
Xplorer
Team Achaman el Pincho5 09:58:20,75 1 01:28:21 Adexe
377england MC4869  
Beverly
Team Nenlorrie1 09:58:24,00 1 01:28:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
378austria MC1817  
Esche 413
Robert Nagelhofer4 09:58:24,01 1 01:28:24 VRV - Oberoesterreich
379slovakia MC9957  
Tango
Team R.CH2 09:58:24,55 1 01:28:25 Slovakia Club
380england MC2971  
Miss August
Team Common View Lofts3 09:58:24,80 1 01:28:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
381germany MC1594  
Guido
Team Klaas & Sohn6 09:58:25,60 1 01:28:26 Rietberg Club
382netherlands MC9199  
atractivo
Team De Bruin BV3 09:58:25,70 1 01:28:26 Holland Pigeons Club
383denmark MC6287  
Silver 207
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 09:58:27,15 1 01:28:27 Denmark Club
384eeuu MC8813  
VF 13
Thomas Kuiper1 09:58:27,95 1 01:28:28 USA
385england MC7102  
Dundees Blood
Team Milly's Loft4 09:58:30,15 1 01:28:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
386england MC1442  
Pots
Team JDR OLR5 09:58:30,35 1 01:28:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
387rumania MC9137  
Montrose
Calin Habaci2 09:58:30,80 1 01:28:31 Romania
388eeuu MC1538  
Airwolf XVI
Team PL Abasolo Famloft1 09:58:43,80 1 01:28:44 USA
389slovakia MC5140  
Anna
Team BCHB1 09:58:44,95 1 01:28:45 Slovakia Club
390polska MC1070  
Szura
Team Maja2 09:58:46,80 1 01:28:47 Polonia
391england MC0896  
Cop 999
Team Milly's Loft5 09:58:50,00 1 01:28:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
392belgium MC6277  
Lucky 53
Team Buyl & Howells2 09:58:51,55 1 01:28:52 Denderbond Ninove
393england MC8661  
Ajar
Keith Warnes1 09:58:52,00 1 01:28:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
394slovakia MC1795  
Dukati 95
Team Torysa1 09:58:52,25 1 01:28:52 Slovakia Club
395czech republic MC2105  
Yps
Team Koan1 09:58:52,55 1 01:28:53 Czech Republic Club
396belgium MC1674  
Cindy
Team Gerits1 09:58:53,30 1 01:28:53 Belgium Club
397ukraine MC2798  
Ailín
Team Hip-Hop1 09:58:55,70 1 01:28:56 Ukraine Club
398austria MC5502  
Guadalupe
Team Kutlesa5 09:58:56,90 1 01:28:57 VRV - Oberoesterreich
399england MC8310  
Come Back Darling
Team W and S Sweet4 09:58:58,60 1 01:28:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
400belgium MC3800  
Yenni
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC7 09:59:08,70 1 01:29:09 Fondclub Herent
401wales MC4138  
Bilbo Baggins
Team Rhymney Castle Conveyors3 09:59:13,95 1 01:29:14 Wales Club
402eeuu MC1471  
Den 46
Team Floridian Loft1 09:59:33,85 1 01:29:34 USA
403belgium MC9948  
Beauty Eggi
Team Leyen - Paloma Racing4 09:59:35,10 1 01:29:35 Olijftak Maaseik Club
404hungary MC8397  
958
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 09:59:35,30 1 01:29:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
405tenerife MC4046  
Shockwave
Team Julio & Ludo1 09:59:36,25 1 01:29:36 Nuevos HORIZONTES
406belgium MC5423  
FP 554
Team Segers & Coppens3 09:59:49,80 1 01:29:50 Denderbond Ninove
407belgium MC8871  
Arona 992
Dirk Verstichelen1 09:59:50,00 1 01:29:50 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
408england MC7091  
Flash
Team Toto Buzi Loft2 09:59:58,10 1 01:29:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
409slovakia MC2083  
Ika
Team Tobik1 10:00:08,35 1 01:30:08 Slovakia Club
410wales MC9469  
Ing
Team Rhondda Rockets4 10:00:08,70 1 01:30:09 Wales Club
411england MC2977  
King Arthur
Team Glevum2 10:00:10,50 1 01:30:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
412england MC3239  
Foxy
Team Top Wing3 10:00:11,75 1 01:30:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
413rumania MC3796  
Little
Team Petruse1 10:00:21,30 1 01:30:21 Romania
414ukraine MC7979  
Loma
Valera Hurskiy4 10:00:23,85 1 01:30:24 Ukraine Club
415germany MC6044  
Mingo
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk1 10:02:02,65 1 01:32:03 Sachsen Club
416england MC9714  
Pretty Girl
Team Common View Lofts4 10:02:03,50 1 01:32:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
417netherlands MC5859  
de encaje
Team De Bruin BV4 10:02:03,70 1 01:32:04 Holland Pigeons Club
418czech republic MC0437  
Sonia
Team Koan2 10:02:06,15 1 01:32:06 Czech Republic Club
419england MC8349  
John
Team Holland & Stubbs3 10:02:10,05 1 01:32:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
420england MC2733  
Ben
Team Mambos Boys1 10:02:10,45 1 01:32:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
421netherlands MC3943  
Frysian Albatros
Sjaak Buwalda4 10:02:13,25 1 01:32:13 Holland Pigeons Club
422czech republic MC1177  
Charlie Fox 06
Team Heglas1 10:02:14,00 1 01:32:14 Czech Republic Club
423netherlands MC2727  
Azul
Kriszian Kertesz1 10:02:15,05 1 01:32:15 Holland Pigeons Club
424germany MC4920  
Sparkling Tune
Hendrik Wilpers5 10:02:16,00 1 01:32:16 Ahaus-Alsstätten
425eeuu MC2855  
Bionda
Team Tony Loft1 10:02:16,85 1 01:32:17 USA
426eeuu MC5545  
Lizzie
Team High Desert Yearling Classic1 10:02:16,95 1 01:32:17 USA
427rumania MC0920  
Sora 3
Team Sora & C. Imperial1 10:02:17,45 1 01:32:17 Romania
428slovakia MC8487  
Super 31
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej9 10:02:17,46 1 01:32:17 Slovakia Club
429england MC0101  
Alison
Team Woodhouse Boys3 10:02:17,65 1 01:32:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
430mexico MC2741  
Nathalie
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft2 10:02:18,65 1 01:32:19 Mexico
431netherlands MC6066  
Lady Ed From Vegas
Team Bertus Goedee & Harry Brakelé2 10:02:25,55 1 01:32:26 Holland Pigeons Club
432hungary MC0622  
Joco 7
Jozsef Kovacs6 10:02:29,30 1 01:32:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
433slovakia MC5766  
Baltazar
Team BCHB2 10:02:42,30 1 01:32:42 Slovakia Club
434czech republic MC4388  
Stania
Team Koan3 10:02:43,95 1 01:32:44 Czech Republic Club
435netherlands MC2485  
Sudden Explosion
Lorenzo Van Russel10 10:02:45,40 1 01:32:45 Holland Pigeons Club
436hungary MC6733  
Mikes
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 10:02:50,45 1 01:32:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
437rumania MC2614  
Unique
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 10:02:50,50 1 01:32:50 Romania
438slovakia MC1541  
Emil
Milan Vojtko4 10:02:52,10 1 01:32:52 Slovakia Club
439england MC0981  
Dynamo
Team W and S Sweet5 10:02:52,60 1 01:32:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
440netherlands MC5969  
Mighty
Team Soepboer3 10:02:54,50 1 01:32:54 Holland Pigeons Club
441wales MC5851  
Rossetti
Team Rhondda Red Devils2 10:02:55,25 1 01:32:55 Wales Club
442netherlands MC4118  
Little Robbie
Team Bertus Goedee & Harry Brakelé3 10:02:55,85 1 01:32:56 Holland Pigeons Club
443belgium MC1006  
Smile Two
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 10:02:56,05 1 01:32:56 Belgium Club
444netherlands MC7856  
Pauls Desire
Team Bertus Goedee & Harry Brakelé4 10:02:57,75 1 01:32:58 Holland Pigeons Club
445austria MC7972  
Aaron 02
Team Garcia & Jorge Vera2 10:02:59,25 1 01:32:59 VRV - Oberoesterreich
446belgium MC0978  
Armstrong
Team Thieu & Thieu1 10:02:59,45 1 01:32:59 Belgium Club
447colombia MC8769  
Fire
Team Ricardo & Wilmar1 10:03:01,55 1 01:33:02 Colombia Club
448eeuu MC1751  
Gekko
Team Christopher Loft2 10:03:02,05 1 01:33:02 USA
449england MC3872  
Amal
Team Glevum3 10:03:02,95 1 01:33:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
450eeuu MC7158  
Corrie
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft1 10:03:06,75 1 01:33:07 USA
451england MC4356  
Westers 08
Team Westers1 10:03:09,55 1 01:33:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
452ukraine MC4040  
Keeter
Team Hip-Hop2 10:03:10,80 1 01:33:11 Ukraine Club
453czech republic MC6366  
Reaper
Team Heglas2 10:03:11,30 1 01:33:11 Czech Republic Club
454serbia MC8525  
Djokovic 2
Zoran Rakovic1 10:03:11,95 1 01:33:12 Serbia Club
455belgium MC8042  
Ilana
Team Gerits2 10:04:05,15 1 01:34:05 Belgium Club
456germany MC7870  
Zinc
Hendrik Wilpers6 10:04:08,80 1 01:34:09 Ahaus-Alsstätten
457netherlands MC2845  
Wester Huis 2
Team Wiersema & Westerhuis3 10:04:18,65 1 01:34:19 Holland Pigeons Club
458gran canaria MC9966  
Asley
Team Farallon1 10:04:52,65 1 01:34:53 C.C. Iniciativa Isleña
459scotland MC8636  
Dees Yin
Team Saor Alba2 10:06:00,95 1 01:36:01 Scottish Homing Union
460slovakia MC4717  
ADK 29
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 10:06:02,00 1 01:36:02 Slovakia Club
461wales MC7536  
Boomerang 84
Team Tom & Gaynor2 10:06:03,65 1 01:36:04 Wales Club
462belgium MC8425  
Miss Riemst
Team Zuid Limburg1 10:06:09,85 1 01:36:10 Belgium Club
463wales MC4424  
Bob
Team Rhondda Rockets5 10:06:11,85 1 01:36:12 Wales Club
464netherlands MC2338  
Lux
Team Mantel2 10:06:13,40 1 01:36:13 Holland Pigeons Club
465rumania MC3321  
Blue Wave
Team Fam. Miclos Ioan1 10:06:23,55 1 01:36:24 Romania
466netherlands MC6893  
Wauter
Team Walcheren1 10:31:14,05 1 02:01:14 Holland Pigeons Club
467england MC5296  
Just the Job 3
Team Murray & Mills3 10:44:38,80 1 02:14:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
468netherlands MC5194  
Hannibal
Team Broekhoff & van Duijn1 10:44:48,30 1 02:14:48 Holland Pigeons Club
469england MC3953  
Salah 3
Team Sock Robbers1 10:45:59,35 1 02:15:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
470hungary MC6260  
Wardend Ash
Jozsef Koczian1 10:47:02,25 1 02:17:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
471belgium MC5158  
Zazu
Nelly en Jean Beelen3 10:47:28,20 1 02:17:28 Belgium Club
472england MC9867  
Dundee Micky
Team Milly's Loft6 10:47:29,40 1 02:17:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
473netherlands MC0679  
Squaw Valley
Team Mountain California Friends1 10:52:48,30 1 02:22:48 Holland Pigeons Club
474england MC2111  
Pauls Treasure
Team Paul Smith Syndicate3 10:52:53,65 1 02:22:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
475eeuu MC2941  
Irina
Team Black Gold2 10:52:56,05 1 02:22:56 USA
476wales MC5002  
PK 03
Team PK Lofts2 10:53:34,25 1 02:23:34 Wales Club
477norway MC7302  
Byron
Krystof Bury2 10:53:37,70 1 02:23:38 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
478netherlands MC5622  
Ratger
Carlo Dominicus2 10:53:51,35 1 02:23:51 Holland Pigeons Club
479slovakia MC9814  
Vincko
Team Marton J + I1 10:53:52,95 1 02:23:53 Slovakia Club
480scotland MC3403  
Black N Tan
Team Saor Alba3 10:54:26,65 1 02:24:27 Scottish Homing Union
481england MC2946  
Aces Storm
A. Harker2 10:54:58,30 1 02:24:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
482belgium MC7752  
Kenner
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC8 10:55:02,50 1 02:25:02 Fondclub Herent
483england MC2537  
Triple G
Team Triple G1 10:55:04,60 1 02:25:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
484morocco MC4661  
Nour
Ouakrim Lofts1 10:56:05,05 1 02:26:05 Meknes Club
485eeuu MC1898  
Den 43
Team Floridian Loft2 10:56:08,55 1 02:26:09 USA
486hungary MC5686  
959
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert4 10:56:10,35 1 02:26:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
487rumania MC7788  
Mar
Ioan Danci Catuna2 10:56:10,70 1 02:26:11 Romania
488iraq MC3379  
Fatty
Murteza Shareif1 10:56:11,05 1 02:26:11 Irak Pigeon Union
489norway MC9182  
Mad Vaillant
Krystof Bury3 10:56:11,85 1 02:26:12 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
490slovakia MC2186  
Super 43
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej10 10:56:12,10 1 02:26:12 Slovakia Club
491netherlands MC3050  
Better Believe It
Team Bertus Goedee & Harry Brakelé5 10:56:12,15 1 02:26:12 Holland Pigeons Club
492czech republic MC0904  
Ivana
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana3 10:56:12,20 1 02:26:12 Czech Republic Club
493hungary MC1154  
Pure Chance
Team FCI Grand Prix Vác, Hungary2 10:56:12,25 1 02:26:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
494belgium MC7080  
Bucky
Bart Geerinckx1 10:56:12,40 1 02:26:12 Belgium Club
495slovenia MC1512  
Number 1
Tadej Vugrinec2 10:56:13,75 1 02:26:14 Slovenia Club
496germany MC6265  
Atlantic 124
Alexander Gebel3 10:56:13,80 1 02:26:14 Saalfeld Club
497belgium MC6091  
Maikel
Dream Team3 10:56:14,05 1 02:26:14 Belgium Club
498slovakia MC8396  
Vlado
Team Ovsak S. & Michalcik V.2 10:56:14,75 1 02:26:15 Slovakia Club
499germany MC6524  
Remy
Team German Storm3 10:56:14,95 1 02:26:15 Germany Club
500hungary MC2149  
Karesz
Károly Haraszti1 10:56:15,05 1 02:26:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
501eeuu MC5637  
Kendavalla
Team Christopher Loft3 10:56:17,25 1 02:26:17 USA
502tenerife MC9401  
Mandrake
Team Achaman el Pincho6 10:56:18,65 1 02:26:19 Adexe
503mexico MC6144  
Quesada
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft3 10:56:36,85 1 02:26:37 Mexico
504england MC7071  
Snip
A. Harker3 10:56:43,20 1 02:26:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
505hungary MC3749  
993
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert5 10:56:43,40 1 02:26:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
506netherlands MC5368  
Saadia
Team I. Outaiachinte2 10:57:27,05 1 02:27:27 Holland Pigeons Club
507belgium MC0126  
Remco
Team Fam. Steyvers1 10:57:29,75 1 02:27:30 Belgium Club
508slovakia MC5744  
ADK 91
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 10:57:31,15 1 02:27:31 Slovakia Club
509netherlands MC6729  
Maelstrom
Team The Oener Butchers1 10:59:35,30 1 02:29:35 Holland Pigeons Club
510polska MC6124  
Zoomatron
Team Stepniewski LKK2 10:59:44,20 1 02:29:44 Polonia
511england MC4532  
Belleau
Team Lincs2 10:59:58,75 1 02:29:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
512slovakia MC2363  
Martinus
Jozef Mikusinec1 11:02:07,70 1 02:32:08 Slovakia Club
513tenerife MC6942  
Willi
José Martín González1 11:02:10,45 1 02:32:10 Abona Sur
514wales MC0034  
Mad Valentin
Team JR Pigeons1 11:16:59,40 1 02:46:59 Welsh Flag
515hungary MC9241  
Berrie
Team Gábor Bajnocz1 11:17:07,40 1 02:47:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
516hungary MC6258  
Trisztan
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi1 11:17:10,50 1 02:47:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
517slovakia MC1627  
De Pacho
Team Ilavsky & Feri, Neto, Janci1 11:21:50,85 1 02:51:51 Slovakia Club
518germany MC5800  
Commentary
Team Klaas & Sohn7 11:21:54,05 1 02:51:54 Rietberg Club
519scotland MC5178  
Chloe Baby
Team Saor Alba4 11:21:55,35 1 02:51:55 Scottish Homing Union
520germany MC1808  
April
Team Monika2 11:21:55,55 1 02:51:56 Germany Club
521czech republic MC1611  
Heli
Team Koan4 11:21:57,00 1 02:51:57 Czech Republic Club
522england MC1737  
Hampshire Boys 2
Team Hampshire Boys2 11:21:57,95 1 02:51:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
523fuerteventura MC3716  
Chester
Sergio Umpiérrez Sánchez1 11:21:58,15 1 02:51:58 Gran Tarajal
524england MC7895  
Woodlands
Team Lindsay1 11:21:59,50 1 02:52:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
525polska MC4462  
Mirjam
Aleksander Golofit1 11:22:09,15 1 02:52:09 Polonia
526netherlands MC6773  
Frans
Team Stevelmans J.N.1 12:04:44,35 1 03:34:44 Holland Pigeons Club
527norway MC9878  
Royal Davui
Team Norwegian Seagulls1 12:04:44,65 1 03:34:45 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
528bahrain MC8121  
Akil
Team Ghazi Loft1 12:23:32,20 1 03:53:32 Bahrain Pigeon Union
529belgium MC8912  
Careless
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC9 12:32:17,35 1 04:02:17 Fondclub Herent
530belgium MC5288  
Neymars
Team Troostprijsspelers2 15:52:02,75 1 07:22:03 Belgium Club
531scotland MC6033  
Tinkers Tartan
Team Saor Alba5 19:20:47,15 1 10:50:47 Scottish Homing Union
532hungary MC4270  
Vincent
Team Viglidan P & Szakacsi2 07:02:23,45 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
533eeuu MC3530  
Alison
Team Macken1 07:36:11,00 2 - USA
534netherlands MC3649  
Jo
Team Stevelmans J.N.2 10:00:06,15 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
535belgium MC4202  
Flemish Lion 1
Team Belgiums Finest1 10:21:01,55 2 - Lembeek Club - Belgium
536netherlands MC4629  
Zwever
Team Hageman & van Acker1 12:00:17,25 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
537belgium MC9980  
Dollys Boy
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC10 12:30:36,85 2 - Fondclub Herent
538england MC7305  
Princess Laureaat
Team M.B. Lofts1 16:13:45,20 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
539germany MC4975  
Matko
Marcel Mattuschka1 10:59:18,15 3 - Germany Club
540england MC5511  
Valentino 46
Team Burns Bombers1 12:39:14,30 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
541belgium MC9337  
Mathilde
Team Geusens2 14:01:26,20 3 - Belgium Club

 


 

 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

 

300,000.00 Euros*

(Two hundred and twenty Thousand Euro*)

(*2500 Active Pigeons)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to be the best!

 

120,000 EURO FIRST PIGEON*

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


 

 

 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)

(*min 2500 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡La Carrera de los 300.000!

300.000 *
(DOSCIENTOS VEINTE MIL)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/

 

 

¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras